Women UEFA-Cup - All-Time Table (since 2001/02)


All-Time Table (2001/02-2013/14, 13 seasons)

Explanations
S1: number of seasons played 
S2: uninterrupted participation in the last years (+) 
    years since last participation (-)
G:  Games
W:  Wins
D:  Draws
L:  Loses
GD: goal difference
P2+ points according to 2 points/win
P%  success percentage
P3+ points according to 3 points/win

All-Time Table
Team                                     S1  S2   G  W  D  L   G+  G-   GD   P2+   P%   P3+
Umeå IK                             SWE   9  -3  67 45 13  9  205  51  154 103:31 0,769 148
Arsenal Ladies FC                   ENG  12  10  79 45 12 22  222  94  128 102:56 0,646 147
Olympique Lyon                      FRA   7   7  57 44  9  4  204  22  182  97:17 0,851 141
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam              GER   8   5  61 43  7 11  236  60  176  93:29 0,762 136
1. FFC Frankfurt                    GER   8  -2  61 41  9 11  179  56  123  91:31 0,746 132
Brøndby IF                          DEN  11  11  56 28  8 20  113  73   40  64:48 0,571  92
Rossiyanka Moskovskaya              RUS   7   5  44 26  6 12  139  57   82  58:30 0,659  84
SV Neulengbach                      AUT  11  11  50 24  5 21  129 125    4  53:47 0,530  77
FCR Duisburg                        GER   3  -3  28 22  4  2   87  21   66  48: 8 0,857  70
AC Sparta Prag                      CZE  11   9  44 18  8 18  104  63   41  44:44 0,500  62
ASD Torres Calcio                   ITA   5   5  29 18  2  9   67  44   23  38:20 0,655  56
Alma KTZH/BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent    KAZ   7  -1  34 18  0 16   77  78   -1  36:32 0,529  54
Montpellier-Hérault SC              FRA   3  -4  25 16  5  4   58  19   39  37:13 0,740  53
Glasgow City LFC                    SCO   7   6  34 16  5 13  108  70   38  37:31 0,544  53
VfL Wolfsburg                       GER   2   2  18 16  2  0   70  13   57  34: 2 0,944  50
Zvezda Perm                         RUS   3  -3  22 14  6  2   52  18   34  34:10 0,773  48
Bardolino Verona                    ITA   6  -1  29 15  2 12   67  55   12  32:26 0,552  47
S. União 1° Dezembro                POR  11  -1  33 14  4 15   72  50   22  32:34 0,485  46
Apollon Limassol LFC                CYP   5   5  23 14  2  7   90  21   69  30:16 0,652  44
FCF Juvisy                          FRA   4  -1  23 13  4  6   66  32   34  30:16 0,652  43
Malmö FF/LdB FC Malmö               SWE   4   3  23 14  1  8   49  27   22  29:17 0,630  43
FC Babruyshanka                     BLR   7   3  28 13  3 12   55  54    1  29:27 0,518  42
Fortuna Hjørring                    DEN   6   5  29 13  3 13   66  46   20  29:29 0,500  42
SFK 2000 Sarajevo                   BIH  11  11  34 13  3 18   42  65  -23  29:39 0,426  42
Everton Ladies FC                   ENG   3  -3  20 13  2  5   75  17   58  28:12 0,700  41
Valur Reykjavik                     ISL   6  -2  26 13  2 11   85  57   28  28:24 0,538  41
KS AZS Wroclaw                      POL   7  -5  27 13  2 12   68  54   14  28:26 0,519  41
ZFK Masinac Classic Niš             SRB   9  -3  28 12  2 14   75  74    1  26:30 0,464  38
FC NSA Sofia                        BUL   9   9  26 11  3 12   45  54   -9  25:27 0,481  36
SK Trondheims/Ørn                   NOR   3  -9  17 11  2  4   58  16   42  24:10 0,706  35
Djurgårdens IF/Älvsjö AIK           SWE   2  -8  16 10  2  4   33  18   15  22:10 0,688  32
Saestum Zeist                       NED   3  -7  17 10  2  5   50  27   23  22:12 0,647  32
Røa Idrettslag                      NOR   5  -1  22  9  5  8   47  38    9  23:21 0,523  32
Rapide Wezemaal/VV St. Truiden      BEL   5  -3  22 10  1 11   41  45   -4  21:23 0,477  31
Linköpings FC                       SWE   2  -3  13  9  3  1   44   6   38  21: 5 0,808  30
Athletic Club Bilbao                ESP   4  -6  15  9  3  3   63  24   39  21: 9 0,700  30
Metalist/Arsenal/Zhytlobud Kharkiv  UKR   6   2  17 10  0  7   79  33   46  20:14 0,588  30
FC Zürich                           SUI   5   2  22  9  3 10   46  45    1  21:23 0,477  30
HJK Helsinki                        FIN   3  -7  18  9  2  7   39  20   19  20:16 0,556  29
FC Energy Voronezh                  RUS   3  -2  17  7  6  4   69  22   47  20:14 0,588  27
Unia Raciborz                       POL   5   5  17  8  3  6   43  22   21  19:15 0,559  27
Universitet Vitebsk                 BLR   5  -4  20  8  3  9   27  32   -5  19:21 0,475  27
CFF Clujana Cluj                    ROM   7  -4  24  7  6 11   48  48    0  20:28 0,417  27
PAOK FC Thessaloniki                GRE   9   8  25  8  3 14   36  74  -38  19:31 0,380  27
CFF Olimpia Cluj                    ROM   3   3  15  8  2  5   45  35   10  18:12 0,600  26
Maccabi Holon                       ISR   7  -4  23  7  5 11   38  62  -24  19:27 0,413  26
KI Klaksvik                         FAR  13  13  39  7  5 27   46 131  -85  19:59 0,244  26
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC             SWE   2  -1  12  8  1  3   26  12   14  17: 7 0,708  25
Breiđablik Kopavogur                ISL   3  -3  16  8  1  7   40  40    0  17:15 0,531  25
Lehenda Cheksyl Chernihiv           UKR   5  -2  17  8  1  8   35  25   10  17:17 0,500  25
MTK Budapest                        HUN   5   4  18  7  4  7   37  37    0  18:18 0,500  25
1. FC Femina Budapest               HUN   6  -5  21  8  1 12   43  54  -11  17:25 0,405  25
ZNK Osijek                          CRO  10   7  35  7  4 24   55 139  -84  18:52 0,257  25
Kolbotn IL                          NOR   3  -6  15  8  0  7   41  28   13  16:14 0,533  24
Gömrükįü Baku                       AZE   5  -7  20  8  0 12   55  61   -6  16:24 0,400  24
Rayo Vallecano                      ESP   3  -2  13  7  2  4   27  18    9  16:10 0,615  23
ZNK Krka Novo Mesto                 SLO   8  -2  28  7  2 19   36  84  -48  16:40 0,286  23
Gintra-Universitetas                LTU  10  10  30  6  5 19   28 107  -79  17:43 0,283  23
Birmingham City                     ENG   2   2  10  7  1  2   16   8    8  15: 5 0,750  22
Levante UD Valencia                 ESP   3  -5  12  7  1  4   53  14   39  15: 9 0,625  22
Spartak Subotica                    SRB   3   3  13  7  1  5   50  20   30  15:11 0,577  22
PK 35 Vantaa                        FIN   3   3  15  6  3  6   38  28   10  15:15 0,500  21
Toulouse FC                         FRA   2 -11  12  5  5  2   24   9   15  15: 9 0,625  20
FC Sursee                           SUI   2  -8   9  6  1  2   23   6   17  13: 5 0,722  19
Tyresö FF                           SWE   1   1   9  5  3  1   22   7   15  13: 5 0,722  18
ASA Tel Aviv University             ISR   4   4  14  5  3  6   23  23    0  13:15 0,464  18
AE Aegina                           GRE   3  -8  12  5  2  5   25  33   -8  12:12 0,500  17
Bayern München                      GER   1  -4   7  5  1  1   41   5   36  11: 3 0,786  16
FFC Zuchwil                         SUI   3  -6   9  5  1  3   33  13   20  11: 7 0,611  16
Ter Leede Sassenheim                NED   3  -9   9  5  1  3   26   9   17  11: 7 0,611  16
Cardiff City LFC                    WAL   9   2  27  5  1 21   28  69  -41  11:43 0,204  16
Torres Terra Sarda                  ITA   2  -9   8  5  0  3   25  14   11  10: 6 0,625  15
Pomurje Bogojina                    SLO   3   2   9  5  0  4   39  18   21  10: 8 0,556  15
Slovan Bratislava                   SLK   3  -1   9  5  0  4   29  15   14  10: 8 0,556  15
Hibernian LFC Edinburgh             SCO   3  -6   9  5  0  4   27  22    5  10: 8 0,556  15
Konak Belediyesi GSK                TUR   1   1   7  4  1  2    7   8   -1   9: 5 0,643  13
FC Codru Anenii Noi                 MLD   4  -8  12  4  1  7   20  43  -23   9:15 0,375  13
RCD Espanyol Barcelona              ESP   1  -7   6  4  0  2   19   8   11   8: 4 0,667  12
SK Slavia Prag                      CZE   2  -9   6  4  0  2   14   4   10   8: 4 0,667  12
Peamount United                     IRL   2  -1   8  4  0  4   21  11   10   8: 8 0,500  12
Lada Togliatti                      RUS   1  -8   6  3  1  2   17   6   11   7: 5 0,583  10
Paris St. Germain                   FRA   2   1   6  3  1  2    8   6    2   7: 5 0,583  10
FC Zorky Krasnogorsk                RUS   2   2   8  3  1  4   11  20   -9   7: 9 0,438  10
Pärnu JK                            EST   7   3  23  3  1 19   19 107  -88   7:39 0,152  10
Ryazan' TNK                         RUS   1 -12   5  3  0  2   30   7   23   6: 4 0,600   9
FC Codru Chisinau                   MLD   1 -12   5  3  0  2   28   8   20   6: 4 0,600   9
OB Odense                           DEN   1 -12   5  3  0  2   20   6   14   6: 4 0,600   9
Fulham Ladies FC                    ENG   1 -10   5  3  0  2   22   9   13   6: 4 0,600   9
ZFK Nase Taksi                      MAZ   2  -1   6  3  0  3   13  13    0   6: 6 0,500   9
WFC Naftokhimik                     UKR   1  -5   6  3  0  3    7  15   -8   6: 6 0,500   9
FC Honka Espoo                      FIN   3  -4   7  3  0  4   13  21   -8   6: 8 0,429   9
KR Reykjavík                        ISL   3  -9   9  3  0  6   15  24   -9   6:12 0,333   9
FK Slovan Duslo Šala                SLK   4  -4  12  2  3  7   12  39  -27   7:17 0,292   9
CSK VVS Samara                      RUS   1 -11   5  2  2  1    8   3    5   6: 4 0,600   8
Stabæk FK                           NOR   2  -1   6  2  2  2    8   9   -1   6: 6 0,500   8
AZ Alkmaar                          NED   3  -3   7  2  2  3   15  15    0   6: 8 0,429   8
FC Barcelona                        ESP   2   2   8  2  2  4    8  15   -7   6:10 0,375   8
FC Foroni Verona                    ITA   1 -10   3  2  1  0   14   0   14   5: 1 0,833   7
Lazio Calcio Femminile              ITA   1 -11   3  2  1  0   11   3    8   5: 1 0,833   7
Young Boys Bern Frauen              SUI   1  -2   5  2  1  2   12   7    5   5: 5 0,500   7
FK MŠK Ziar nad Hronom              SLK   2  -9   6  2  1  3   32  17   15   5: 7 0,417   7
Glentoran Belfast                   NIR   5  -1  15  2  1 12   10  64  -54   5:25 0,167   7
Team Strommen FK                    NOR   1  -4   3  2  0  1   14   1   13   4: 2 0,667   6
FC Bern                             SUI   1 -12   3  2  0  1   10   5    5   4: 2 0,667   6
Fiammamonza                         ITA   1  -7   3  2  0  1    4   1    3   4: 2 0,667   6
FCK Temir Zholy                     KAZ   1 -10   3  2  0  1    5   4    1   4: 2 0,667   6
L. Distillery Predators WFC         NIR   1 -11   3  2  0  1    4   7   -3   4: 2 0,667   6
UPC Tavagnacco                      ITA   2   1   4  2  0  2    4   9   -5   4: 4 0,500   6
FC United Jakobstad Piet.           FIN   2  -8   6  2  0  4    8  11   -3   4: 8 0,333   6
Swansea City LFC                    WAL   2  -2   6  2  0  4    6  22  -16   4: 8 0,333   6
St. Francis FC                      IRL   2  -3   6  2  0  4    9  28  -19   4: 8 0,333   6
FC Twente Enschede                  NED   2   1   7  2  0  5   10  15   -5   4:10 0,286   6
Natra Chisinau                      MLD   3  -5   9  2  0  7    7  52  -45   4:14 0,222   6
FCL Kilmarnock                      SCO   2 -10   6  1  2  3    6  11   -5   4: 8 0,333   5
Standard Lüttich                    BEL   4   3   8  1  2  5    9  21  -12   4:12 0,250   5
FC Union Nove Zamky                 SLK   1   1   3  1  1  1    6   2    4   3: 3 0,500   4
Galway United                       IRL   1  -5   3  1  1  1    2   2    0   3: 3 0,500   4
Atletico Ouriense                   POR   1   1   3  1  1  1    3   7   -4   3: 3 0,500   4
Viktoria FC Szombathely             HUN   2  -4   5  1  1  3    8  13   -5   3: 7 0,300   4
ADO Den Haag                        NED   2  -1   5  1  1  3    5  12   -7   3: 7 0,300   4
Atasehir Belediyesi                 TUR   2  -1   6  1  1  4    8  19  -11   3: 9 0,250   4
University College Dublin           IRL   3  -8   9  1  1  7    7  34  -27   3:15 0,167   4
ZNK Skale Mila                      SLO   1 -11   3  1  0  2    9   5    4   2: 4 0,333   3
Ayr United                          SCO   1 -12   3  0  3  0    6   6    0   3: 3 0,500   3
Gatões FC                           POR   1 -12   3  1  0  2    9  10   -1   2: 4 0,333   3
Raheny United                       IRL   1   1   3  1  0  2    5   6   -1   2: 4 0,333   3
FC Regal Bucuresti                  ROM   1 -11   3  1  0  2    3   6   -3   2: 4 0,333   3
KVK Tienen                          BEL   1  -5   3  1  0  2   10  14   -4   2: 4 0,333   3
PVFA Bratislava                     SLK   1  -8   3  1  0  2    4   8   -4   2: 4 0,333   3
FK Napredak Kruševac                SRB   1  -6   3  1  0  2    8  13   -5   2: 4 0,333   3
Ucziniowski Klub Sportowy GOL       POL   1  -6   3  1  0  2    6  13   -7   2: 4 0,333   3
Shamrock Rovers Ladies              IRL   1 -11   3  1  0  2    5  12   -7   2: 4 0,333   3
Trabzonspor                         TUR   1  -4   3  1  0  2    3  11   -8   2: 4 0,333   3
FCM Targu Mures                     ROM   1  -3   3  1  0  2    3  13  -10   2: 4 0,333   3
Lombardini Skopje                   MAZ   1 -10   3  1  0  2    6  19  -13   2: 4 0,333   3
AO Kavala                           GRE   1 -12   3  1  0  2    2  20  -18   2: 4 0,333   3
CSHVSM/Kairat Almaty                KAZ   3   1   6  1  0  5    4  35  -31   2:10 0,167   3
ZFK Shkiponjat                      MAZ   2  -5   6  1  0  5    6  39  -33   2:10 0,167   3
KSC Eendracht Aalst                 BEL   2 -11   6  1  0  5    5  38  -33   2:10 0,167   3
ZNK Maksimir Zagreb                 CRO   3  -7   9  1  0  8   11  29  -18   2:16 0,111   3
FC Levandia Tallinn                 EST   3  -3   9  1  0  8    7  44  -37   2:16 0,111   3
FC Schwerzenbach                    SUI   1 -10   3  0  2  1    6  10   -4   2: 4 0,333   2
ZFK Ekonomist                       MNE   2   2   6  0  2  4    5  26  -21   2:10 0,167   2
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers     NIR   6   1  18  0  2 16   11  90  -79   2:34 0,056   2
FK Zorka BGU Minsk                  BLR   1  -3   2  0  1  1    1   2   -1   1: 3 0,250   1
Bristol Academy                     ENG   1  -2   2  0  1  1    3   5   -2   1: 3 0,250   1
Stjarnan Women                      ISL   1  -1   2  0  1  1    1   3   -2   1: 3 0,250   1
FSK St. Pölten                      AUT   1   1   2  0  1  1    2   5   -3   1: 3 0,250   1
Malmin PS Helsinki                  FIN   1  -9   3  0  1  2    3   6   -3   1: 5 0,167   1
FC LP Super Sport Sofia             BUL   1  -9   3  0  1  2    3  10   -7   1: 5 0,167   1
Gazi Universitesi SK                TUR   1  -3   3  0  1  2    3  22  -19   1: 5 0,167   1
FC Roma Calfa                       MLD   2  -3   6  0  1  5    3  35  -32   1:11 0,083   1
KFF Sciponjat Struga                MAZ   3  -7   9  0  1  8    5  53  -48   1:17 0,056   1
Lillestörm SK                       NOR   1   1   2  0  0  2    1   8   -7   0: 4 0,000   0
Aland United                        FIN   1  -3   2  0  0  2    0  15  -15   0: 4 0,000   0
NK Ilirija                          SLO   1 -12   2  0  0  2    0  18  -18   0: 4 0,000   0
Innsbrucker AC-FCTL                 AUT   1 -11   3  0  0  3    2  10   -8   0: 6 0,000   0
FC Baia                             GEO   1  -3   3  0  0  3    1   9   -8   0: 6 0,000   0
Bangor City Girls FC                WAL   1 -11   3  0  0  3    3  15  -12   0: 6 0,000   0
ZFK Tikvesanka                      MAZ   1  -4   3  0  0  3    3  16  -13   0: 6 0,000   0
Ruslan-93                           AZE   1  -6   3  0  0  3    1  14  -13   0: 6 0,000   0
USC Landhaus Wien                   AUT   1 -12   3  0  0  3    1  15  -14   0: 6 0,000   0
Mayo FC                             IRL   1  -6   3  0  0  3    1  15  -14   0: 6 0,000   0
LFC Grand Hotel Varna               BUL   1 -12   3  0  0  3    0  14  -14   0: 6 0,000   0
SKF Zilina                          SLK   1 -12   3  0  0  3    1  16  -15   0: 6 0,000   0
Dundalk FC                          IRL   1  -7   3  0  0  3    1  16  -15   0: 6 0,000   0
Skonto Riga                         LAT   1  -1   3  0  0  3    2  18  -16   0: 6 0,000   0
ZFK Borec                           MAZ   1  -3   3  0  0  3    0  16  -16   0: 6 0,000   0
FC Maccabi Haifa                    ISR   1 -11   3  0  0  3    0  18  -18   0: 6 0,000   0
ZFK Biljanini Izvori                MAZ   1   1   3  0  0  3    2  21  -19   0: 6 0,000   0
Lefkothea                           CYP   1 -11   3  0  0  3    0  20  -20   0: 6 0,000   0
Mosta FC                            MLT   1  -2   3  0  0  3    0  20  -20   0: 6 0,000   0
Hapoel Tel Aviv                     ISR   1 -12   3  0  0  3    0  21  -21   0: 6 0,000   0
Vams Idaliou                        CYP   1  -5   3  0  0  3    1  24  -23   0: 6 0,000   0
FC Noroc Nimoreni                   MLD   1  -1   3  0  0  3    1  28  -27   0: 6 0,000   0
Norcho Dinamoeli                    GEO   1  -4   3  0  0  3    1  35  -34   0: 6 0,000   0
Dinamo Tbilisi                      GEO   1  -6   3  0  0  3    2  38  -36   0: 6 0,000   0
College Sports Club                 ARM   1 -12   3  0  0  3    0  44  -44   0: 6 0,000   0
Thor/KA Akureyri                    ISL   2   1   4  0  0  4    3  20  -17   0: 8 0,000   0
TKSK Visa Tallinn                   EST   2 -10   5  0  0  5    1  16  -15   0:10 0,000   0
Golandor Chisinau                   MLD   2   1   6  0  0  6    0  29  -29   0:12 0,000   0
Liepajas Metalurgs                  LAT   2   1   6  0  0  6    1  39  -38   0:12 0,000   0
PAOK Ledra                          CYP   2  -9   6  0  0  6    1  59  -58   0:12 0,000   0
Progrčs Niedercorn                  LUX   2  -2   6  0  0  6    0  58  -58   0:12 0,000   0
AEK Kokkinochovion Famagusta        CYP   3  -6   9  0  0  9    3  86  -83   0:18 0,000   0
KS Ada Velipojë                     ALB   3   3   9  0  0  9    3 103 -100   0:18 0,000   0
Birkirkara FC                       MLT   4   2  12  0  0 12    4  97  -93   0:24 0,000   0

Only teams played EC in the 2013/14 season
Team                                     S1  S2   G  W  D  L   G+  G-   GD   P2+   P%   P3+
Arsenal Ladies FC                   ENG  12  10  79 45 12 22  222  94  128 102:56 0,646 147
Olympique Lyon                      FRA   7   7  57 44  9  4  204  22  182  97:17 0,851 141
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam              GER   8   5  61 43  7 11  236  60  176  93:29 0,762 136
Brøndby IF                          DEN  11  11  56 28  8 20  113  73   40  64:48 0,571  92
Rossiyanka Moskovskaya              RUS   7   5  44 26  6 12  139  57   82  58:30 0,659  84
SV Neulengbach                      AUT  11  11  50 24  5 21  129 125    4  53:47 0,530  77
AC Sparta Prag                      CZE  11   9  44 18  8 18  104  63   41  44:44 0,500  62
ASD Torres Calcio                   ITA   5   5  29 18  2  9   67  44   23  38:20 0,655  56
Glasgow City LFC                    SCO   7   6  34 16  5 13  108  70   38  37:31 0,544  53
VfL Wolfsburg                       GER   2   2  18 16  2  0   70  13   57  34: 2 0,944  50
Apollon Limassol LFC                CYP   5   5  23 14  2  7   90  21   69  30:16 0,652  44
Malmö FF/LdB FC Malmö               SWE   4   3  23 14  1  8   49  27   22  29:17 0,630  43
FC Babruyshanka                     BLR   7   3  28 13  3 12   55  54    1  29:27 0,518  42
Fortuna Hjørring                    DEN   6   5  29 13  3 13   66  46   20  29:29 0,500  42
SFK 2000 Sarajevo                   BIH  11  11  34 13  3 18   42  65  -23  29:39 0,426  42
FC NSA Sofia                        BUL   9   9  26 11  3 12   45  54   -9  25:27 0,481  36
Metalist/Arsenal/Zhytlobud Kharkiv  UKR   6   2  17 10  0  7   79  33   46  20:14 0,588  30
FC Zürich                           SUI   5   2  22  9  3 10   46  45    1  21:23 0,477  30
Unia Raciborz                       POL   5   5  17  8  3  6   43  22   21  19:15 0,559  27
PAOK FC Thessaloniki                GRE   9   8  25  8  3 14   36  74  -38  19:31 0,380  27
CFF Olimpia Cluj                    ROM   3   3  15  8  2  5   45  35   10  18:12 0,600  26
KI Klaksvik                         FAR  13  13  39  7  5 27   46 131  -85  19:59 0,244  26
MTK Budapest                        HUN   5   4  18  7  4  7   37  37    0  18:18 0,500  25
ZNK Osijek                          CRO  10   7  35  7  4 24   55 139  -84  18:52 0,257  25
Gintra-Universitetas                LTU  10  10  30  6  5 19   28 107  -79  17:43 0,283  23
Birmingham City                     ENG   2   2  10  7  1  2   16   8    8  15: 5 0,750  22
Spartak Subotica                    SRB   3   3  13  7  1  5   50  20   30  15:11 0,577  22
PK 35 Vantaa                        FIN   3   3  15  6  3  6   38  28   10  15:15 0,500  21
Tyresö FF                           SWE   1   1   9  5  3  1   22   7   15  13: 5 0,722  18
ASA Tel Aviv University             ISR   4   4  14  5  3  6   23  23    0  13:15 0,464  18
Cardiff City LFC                    WAL   9   2  27  5  1 21   28  69  -41  11:43 0,204  16
Pomurje Bogojina                    SLO   3   2   9  5  0  4   39  18   21  10: 8 0,556  15
Konak Belediyesi GSK                TUR   1   1   7  4  1  2    7   8   -1   9: 5 0,643  13
Paris St. Germain                   FRA   2   1   6  3  1  2    8   6    2   7: 5 0,583  10
FC Zorky Krasnogorsk                RUS   2   2   8  3  1  4   11  20   -9   7: 9 0,438  10
Pärnu JK                            EST   7   3  23  3  1 19   19 107  -88   7:39 0,152  10
FC Barcelona                        ESP   2   2   8  2  2  4    8  15   -7   6:10 0,375   8
UPC Tavagnacco                      ITA   2   1   4  2  0  2    4   9   -5   4: 4 0,500   6
FC Twente Enschede                  NED   2   1   7  2  0  5   10  15   -5   4:10 0,286   6
Standard Lüttich                    BEL   4   3   8  1  2  5    9  21  -12   4:12 0,250   5
FC Union Nove Zamky                 SLK   1   1   3  1  1  1    6   2    4   3: 3 0,500   4
Atletico Ouriense                   POR   1   1   3  1  1  1    3   7   -4   3: 3 0,500   4
Raheny United                       IRL   1   1   3  1  0  2    5   6   -1   2: 4 0,333   3
CSHVSM/Kairat Almaty                KAZ   3   1   6  1  0  5    4  35  -31   2:10 0,167   3
ZFK Ekonomist                       MNE   2   2   6  0  2  4    5  26  -21   2:10 0,167   2
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers     NIR   6   1  18  0  2 16   11  90  -79   2:34 0,056   2
FSK St. Pölten                      AUT   1   1   2  0  1  1    2   5   -3   1: 3 0,250   1
Lillestörm SK                       NOR   1   1   2  0  0  2    1   8   -7   0: 4 0,000   0
ZFK Biljanini Izvori                MAZ   1   1   3  0  0  3    2  21  -19   0: 6 0,000   0
Thor/KA Akureyri                    ISL   2   1   4  0  0  4    3  20  -17   0: 8 0,000   0
Golandor Chisinau                   MLD   2   1   6  0  0  6    0  29  -29   0:12 0,000   0
Liepajas Metalurgs                  LAT   2   1   6  0  0  6    1  39  -38   0:12 0,000   0
KS Ada Velipojë                     ALB   3   3   9  0  0  9    3 103 -100   0:18 0,000   0
Birkirkara FC                       MLT   4   2  12  0  0 12    4  97  -93   0:24 0,000   0

Final Placings of Women UEFA-Cup

Explanations
The final placings are determined as follows:
 1. Champions
 2. Runners-Up
 3. Semifinalists
 5. Quarterfinalists
 9. Round of 16
 9. Preliminary Round runners-up   (in case of 8 groups)
 9. Preliminary Round Third Place  (in case of 4 groups)
13. Preliminary Round Fourth Place (in case of 4 groups)
17. Round of 32
17. Preliminary Round Third Place  (in case of 8 groups)
25. Preliminary Round Fourth Place (in case of 8 groups)
The other final placings are determined after the places in the qualifying stages

Club                                    S1  1  2  3  5  9 13 17 25 26 33 34 35 36 38 39 40 45 47
1. FFC Frankfurt                    GER  8  3  2  1  2                                          
Umeå IK                             SWE  9  2  3  2  1                 1                        
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam              GER  8  2  2  2  1  1                                       
Olympique Lyon                      FRA  7  2  2  2     1                                       
VfL Wolfsburg                       GER  2  2                                                   
Arsenal Ladies FC                   ENG 12  1     5  6                                          
FCR Duisburg                        GER  3  1     2                                             
Djurgårdens IF/Älvsjö AIK           SWE  2     1  1                                             
Zvezda Perm                         RUS  3     1     1  1                                       
Fortuna Hjørring                    DEN  6     1        5                                       
Tyresö FF                           SWE  1     1                                                
Brøndby IF                          DEN 11        2  4  3     2                                 
Malmö FF/LdB FC Malmö               SWE  4        1  2  1                                       
SK Trondheims/Ørn                   NOR  3        1  2                                          
Bardolino Verona                    ITA  6        1  1  1     3                                 
FCF Juvisy                          FRA  4        1  1  1     1                                 
HJK Helsinki                        FIN  3        1  1  1                                       
Kolbotn IL                          NOR  3        1  1  1                                       
Montpellier-Hérault SC              FRA  3        1  1     1                                    
Toulouse FC                         FRA  2        1  1                                          
Birmingham City                     ENG  2        1           1                                 
Rossiyanka Moskovskaya              RUS  7           3  4                                       
ASD Torres Calcio                   ITA  5           3  2                                       
FC Energy Voronezh                  RUS  3           2  1                                       
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC             SWE  2           2                                          
AC Sparta Prag                      CZE 11           1  6  2  2                                 
SV Neulengbach                      AUT 11           1  5  1  4                                 
Røa Idrettslag                      NOR  5           1  3     1                                 
FC Babruyshanka                     BLR  7           1  2     2                       2         
Saestum Zeist                       NED  3           1  2                                       
Valur Reykjavik                     ISL  6           1  1  1  3                                 
Rapide Wezemaal/VV St. Truiden      BEL  5           1  1     1     2                           
Everton Ladies FC                   ENG  3           1  1     1                                 
Linköpings FC                       SWE  2           1  1                                       
Torres Terra Sarda                  ITA  2           1  1                                       
Gömrükįü Baku                       AZE  5           1     1  2              1                  
Breiđablik Kopavogur                ISL  3           1        2                                 
FC Barcelona                        ESP  2           1        1                                 
Ryazan' TNK                         RUS  1           1                                          
OB Odense                           DEN  1           1                                          
Fulham Ladies FC                    ENG  1           1                                          
CSK VVS Samara                      RUS  1           1                                          
ZFK Masinac Classic Niš             SRB  9              4  1  3     1                           
Levante UD Valencia                 ESP  3              3                                       
Glasgow City LFC                    SCO  7              2  1  1        2     1                  
Lehenda Cheksyl Chernihiv           UKR  5              2  1  1        1                        
Athletic Club Bilbao                ESP  4              2     2                                 
Rayo Vallecano                      ESP  3              2     1                                 
Ter Leede Sassenheim                NED  3              2           1                           
FC Sursee                           SUI  2              2                                       
FC Zorky Krasnogorsk                RUS  2              2                                       
Alma KTZH/BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent    KAZ  7              1  3  3                                 
KS AZS Wroclaw                      POL  7              1  1  5                                 
FC Zürich                           SUI  5              1  1  3                                 
Universitet Vitebsk                 BLR  5              1  1  2     1                           
AE Aegina                           GRE  3              1  1        1                           
S. União 1° Dezembro                POR 11              1     3  1  2  3           1            
CFF Olimpia Cluj                    ROM  3              1     1        1                        
SK Slavia Prag                      CZE  2              1     1                                 
Paris St. Germain                   FRA  2              1     1                                 
Stabæk FK                           NOR  2              1     1                                 
Bayern München                      GER  1              1                                       
Konak Belediyesi GSK                TUR  1              1                                       
RCD Espanyol Barcelona              ESP  1              1                                       
Lada Togliatti                      RUS  1              1                                       
FC Foroni Verona                    ITA  1              1                                       
Lazio Calcio Femminile              ITA  1              1                                       
FC Bern                             SUI  1              1                                       
1. FC Femina Budapest               HUN  6                 1  4     1                           
CFF Clujana Cluj                    ROM  7                 1  3     1  1     1                  
ZNK Krka Novo Mesto                 SLO  8                 1  1     2  1     1                 2
WFC Naftokhimik                     UKR  1                 1                                    
SFK 2000 Sarajevo                   BIH 11                    4     2  2     1  1           1   
Metalist/Arsenal/Zhytlobud Kharkiv  UKR  6                    4        2                        
Apollon Limassol LFC                CYP  5                    4        1                        
Unia Raciborz                       POL  5                    4                       1         
Standard Lüttich                    BEL  4                    4                                 
FC Codru Anenii Noi                 MLD  4                    3  1                              
FC NSA Sofia                        BUL  9                    3     1  2              3         
MTK Budapest                        HUN  5                    3              1        1         
PK 35 Vantaa                        FIN  3                    3                                 
FC Honka Espoo                      FIN  3                    3                                 
AZ Alkmaar                          NED  3                    3                                 
CSHVSM/Kairat Almaty                KAZ  3                    3                                 
PAOK FC Thessaloniki                GRE  9                    2  1  3  1              2         
Maccabi Holon                       ISR  7                    2  1  3                    1      
KI Klaksvik                         FAR 13                    2  1  2        2  1  1  2  1     1
KR Reykjavík                        ISL  3                    2  1                              
FFC Zuchwil                         SUI  3                    2     1                           
Hibernian LFC Edinburgh             SCO  3                    2     1                           
Spartak Subotica                    SRB  3                    2        1                        
UPC Tavagnacco                      ITA  2                    2                                 
FC Twente Enschede                  NED  2                    2                                 
Thor/KA Akureyri                    ISL  2                    2                                 
ZNK Osijek                          CRO 10                    1  3  2                 2     1  1
FCL Kilmarnock                      SCO  2                    1  1                              
KSC Eendracht Aalst                 BEL  2                    1  1                              
Gintra-Universitetas                LTU 10                    1     2  1     2        1  1     2
Cardiff City LFC                    WAL  9                    1     1        2  1     1  1     2
FC United Jakobstad Piet.           FIN  2                    1     1                           
Viktoria FC Szombathely             HUN  2                    1     1                           
ADO Den Haag                        NED  2                    1     1                           
Peamount United                     IRL  2                    1        1                        
Pärnu JK                            EST  7                    1              3  1     1        1
ASA Tel Aviv University             ISR  4                    1                    1  2         
FC Codru Chisinau                   MLD  1                    1                                 
Young Boys Bern Frauen              SUI  1                    1                                 
Fiammamonza                         ITA  1                    1                                 
Galway United                       IRL  1                    1                                 
Ayr United                          SCO  1                    1                                 
Gatões FC                           POR  1                    1                                 
FC Regal Bucuresti                  ROM  1                    1                                 
Shamrock Rovers Ladies              IRL  1                    1                                 
AO Kavala                           GRE  1                    1                                 
FK Zorka BGU Minsk                  BLR  1                    1                                 
Bristol Academy                     ENG  1                    1                                 
Stjarnan Women                      ISL  1                    1                                 
FSK St. Pölten                      AUT  1                    1                                 
Lillestörm SK                       NOR  1                    1                                 
Aland United                        FIN  1                    1                                 
University College Dublin           IRL  3                       1  1        1                  
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers     NIR  6                       1           2              1  2
TKSK Visa Tallinn                   EST  2                       1              1               
Progrčs Niedercorn                  LUX  2                       1                             1
FC Schwerzenbach                    SUI  1                       1                              
Innsbrucker AC-FCTL                 AUT  1                       1                              
Bangor City Girls FC                WAL  1                       1                              
USC Landhaus Wien                   AUT  1                       1                              
LFC Grand Hotel Varna               BUL  1                       1                              
SKF Zilina                          SLK  1                       1                              
FC Maccabi Haifa                    ISR  1                       1                              
Hapoel Tel Aviv                     ISR  1                       1                              
College Sports Club                 ARM  1                       1                              
FK Slovan Duslo Šala                SLK  4                          2  1        1               
Natra Chisinau                      MLD  3                          2        1                  
Pomurje Bogojina                    SLO  3                          1  2                        
ZNK Maksimir Zagreb                 CRO  3                          1        2                  
ZFK Shkiponjat                      MAZ  2                          1        1                  
KVK Tienen                          BEL  1                          1                           
PVFA Bratislava                     SLK  1                          1                           
FK Napredak Kruševac                SRB  1                          1                           
Ucziniowski Klub Sportowy GOL       POL  1                          1                           
FC LP Super Sport Sofia             BUL  1                          1                           
Slovan Bratislava                   SLK  3                             2           1            
FK MŠK Ziar nad Hronom              SLK  2                             1     1                  
ZFK Nase Taksi                      MAZ  2                             1              1         
St. Francis FC                      IRL  2                             1                       1
Team Strommen FK                    NOR  1                             1                        
FCK Temir Zholy                     KAZ  1                             1                        
L. Distillery Predators WFC         NIR  1                             1                        
FC Union Nove Zamky                 SLK  1                             1                        
Atletico Ouriense                   POR  1                             1                        
NK Ilirija                          SLO  1                             1                        
ZNK Skale Mila                      SLO  1                                1                     
KFF Sciponjat Struga                MAZ  3                                   3                  
Glentoran Belfast                   NIR  5                                   2  1     1  1      
AEK Kokkinochovion Famagusta        CYP  3                                   2  1               
PAOK Ledra                          CYP  2                                   1        1         
FC Levandia Tallinn                 EST  3                                   1           1  1   
Malmin PS Helsinki                  FIN  1                                   1                  
Dundalk FC                          IRL  1                                   1                  
Lefkothea                           CYP  1                                   1                  
Vams Idaliou                        CYP  1                                   1                  
Birkirkara FC                       MLT  4                                      1              3
Lombardini Skopje                   MAZ  1                                      1               
Ruslan-93                           AZE  1                                      1               
Mayo FC                             IRL  1                                      1               
Dinamo Tbilisi                      GEO  1                                      1               
Swansea City LFC                    WAL  2                                         1  1         
FC Roma Calfa                       MLD  2                                         1           1
FCM Targu Mures                     ROM  1                                         1            
Atasehir Belediyesi                 TUR  2                                            2         
ZFK Ekonomist                       MNE  2                                            1        1
Raheny United                       IRL  1                                            1         
Trabzonspor                         TUR  1                                               1      
Gazi Universitesi SK                TUR  1                                                  1   
FC Baia Zugdidid                    GEO  1                                                  1   
ZFK Borec                           MAZ  1                                                  1   
KS Ada Velipojë                     ALB  3                                                     3
Golandor Chisinau                   MLD  2                                                     2
Liepajas Metalurgs                  LAT  2                                                     2
ZFK Tikvesanka                      MAZ  1                                                     1
Skonto Riga                         LAT  1                                                     1
ZFK Biljanini Izvori                MAZ  1                                                     1
Mosta FC                            MLT  1                                                     1
FC Noroc Nimoreni                   MLD  1                                                     1
Norcho Dinamoeli                    GEO  1                                                     1

Only teams played in EC in the 2013/14 season
Club                                    S1  1  2  3  5  9 13 17 25 26 33 34 35 36 38 39 40 45 47
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam              GER  8  2  2  2  1  1                                       
Olympique Lyon                      FRA  7  2  2  2     1                                       
VfL Wolfsburg                       GER  2  2                                                   
Arsenal Ladies FC                   ENG 12  1     5  6                                          
Fortuna Hjørring                    DEN  6     1        5                                       
Tyresö FF                           SWE  1     1                                                
Brøndby IF                          DEN 11        2  4  3     2                                 
Malmö FF/LdB FC Malmö               SWE  4        1  2  1                                       
Birmingham City                     ENG  2        1           1                                 
Rossiyanka Moskovskaya              RUS  7           3  4                                       
ASD Torres Calcio                   ITA  5           3  2                                       
AC Sparta Prag                      CZE 11           1  6  2  2                                 
SV Neulengbach                      AUT 11           1  5  1  4                                 
FC Babruyshanka                     BLR  7           1  2     2                       2         
FC Barcelona                        ESP  2           1        1                                 
Glasgow City LFC                    SCO  7              2  1  1        2     1                  
FC Zorky Krasnogorsk                RUS  2              2                                       
FC Zürich                           SUI  5              1  1  3                                 
CFF Olimpia Cluj                    ROM  3              1     1        1                        
Paris St. Germain                   FRA  2              1     1                                 
Konak Belediyesi GSK                TUR  1              1                                       
SFK 2000 Sarajevo                   BIH 11                    4     2  2     1  1           1   
Metalist/Arsenal/Zhytlobud Kharkiv  UKR  6                    4        2                        
Apollon Limassol LFC                CYP  5                    4        1                        
Unia Raciborz                       POL  5                    4                       1         
Standard Lüttich                    BEL  4                    4                                 
FC NSA Sofia                        BUL  9                    3     1  2              3         
MTK Budapest                        HUN  5                    3              1        1         
PK 35 Vantaa                        FIN  3                    3                                 
CSHVSM/Kairat Almaty                KAZ  3                    3                                 
PAOK FC Thessaloniki                GRE  9                    2  1  3  1              2         
KI Klaksvik                         FAR 13                    2  1  2        2  1  1  2  1     1
Spartak Subotica                    SRB  3                    2        1                        
UPC Tavagnacco                      ITA  2                    2                                 
FC Twente Enschede                  NED  2                    2                                 
Thor/KA Akureyri                    ISL  2                    2                                 
ZNK Osijek                          CRO 10                    1  3  2                 2     1  1
Gintra-Universitetas                LTU 10                    1     2  1     2        1  1     2
Cardiff City LFC                    WAL  9                    1     1        2  1     1  1     2
Pärnu JK                            EST  7                    1              3  1     1        1
ASA Tel Aviv University             ISR  4                    1                    1  2         
FSK St. Pölten                      AUT  1                    1                                 
Lillestörm SK                       NOR  1                    1                                 
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers     NIR  6                       1           2              1  2
Pomurje Bogojina                    SLO  3                          1  2                        
FC Union Nove Zamky                 SLK  1                             1                        
Atletico Ouriense                   POR  1                             1                        
Birkirkara FC                       MLT  4                                      1              3
ZFK Ekonomist                       MNE  2                                            1        1
Raheny United                       IRL  1                                            1         
KS Ada Velipojë                     ALB  3                                                     3
Golandor Chisinau                   MLD  2                                                     2
Liepajas Metalurgs                  LAT  2                                                     2
ZFK Biljanini Izvori                MAZ  1                                                     1

Countrywise Comparison
Explanations
S1:  years in which country was represented
S2:  number of team participations
S3:  uninterrupted participation in the last years (+)
     years since last participation (-)
G:   Games
W:   Wins
D:   Draws
L:   Loses
GD:  goal difference
P2+: points according to 2 points/win
P%:  success percentage
P3+: points according to 3 points/win

All-Time-Table
     S1 S2  S3    G   W  D  L   G+  G-   GD    P2+   P%   P3+
GER  13 22  13  175 127 23 25  613 155  458  277:73 0,791 404
SWE  13 20  13  140  91 23 26  379 121  258  205:75 0,732 296
FRA  13 18  13  123  81 24 18  360  88  272  186:60 0,756 267
ENG  13 19  13  116  68 16 32  338 133  205  152:80 0,655 220
RUS  13 18  13  107  58 22 27  326 133  193  138:76 0,645 196
ITA  13 18  13   79  46  6 27  192 126   66   98:60 0,620 144
DEN  13 18  13   90  44 11 35  199 125   74   99:81 0,550 143
NOR  13 15  13   65  32  9 24  169 100   69   73:57 0,562 105
ESP  13 13  13   54  29  8 17  170  79   91   66:42 0,611  95
SUI  13 13  13   51  24  8 19  130  86   44   56:46 0,549  80
AUT  13 14  13   58  24  6 28  134 155  -21   54:62 0,466  78
SCO  13 13  13   52  22 10 20  147 109   38   54:50 0,519  76
ISL  13 15  13   57  24  4 29  144 144    0   52:62 0,456  76
CZE  13 13  13   50  22  8 20  118  67   51   52:48 0,520  74
POL  13 13  13   47  22  5 20  117  89   28   49:45 0,521  71
BLR  13 13  13   50  21  7 22   83  88   -5   49:51 0,490  70
NED  13 13  13   45  20  6 19  106  78   28   46:44 0,511  66
FIN  13 13  13   51  20  6 25  101 101    0   46:56 0,451  66
UKR  12 12  11   40  21  1 18  121  73   48   43:37 0,538  64
KAZ  11 11  11   43  21  0 22   86 117  -31   42:44 0,488  63
YUG  13 13  13   44  20  3 21  133 107   26   43:45 0,489  63
ROM  12 12  12   45  17  8 20   99 102   -3   42:48 0,467  59
HUN  13 13  13   44  16  6 22   88 104  -16   38:50 0,432  54
POR  13 13  13   39  16  5 18   84  67   17   37:41 0,474  53
GRE  13 13  13   40  14  5 21   63 127  -64   33:47 0,413  47
ISR  13 13  13   43  12  8 23   61 124  -63   32:54 0,372  44
CYP  12 12  12   44  14  2 28   95 210 -115   30:58 0,341  44
BIH  11 11  11   34  13  3 18   42  65  -23   29:39 0,426  42
BEL  12 12  10   39  13  3 23   65 118  -53   29:49 0,372  42
SLO  13 13  13   42  13  2 27   84 125  -41   28:56 0,333  41
SLK  12 12  11   36  11  5 20   84  97  -13   27:45 0,375  38
BUL  11 11  10   32  11  4 17   48  78  -30   26:38 0,406  37
IRL  12 12  12   38  10  2 26   51 124  -73   22:54 0,289  32
MLD  13 13  13   41   9  2 30   59 195 -136   20:62 0,244  29
CRO  13 13  13   44   8  4 32   66 168 -102   20:68 0,227  28
FAR  13 13  13   39   7  5 27   46 131  -85   19:59 0,244  26
AZE   6  6  -6   23   8  0 15   56  75  -19   16:30 0,348  24
LTU  10 10  10   30   6  5 19   28 107  -79   17:43 0,283  23
WAL  12 12  12   36   7  1 28   37 106  -69   15:57 0,208  22
TUR   5  5   5   19   6  3 10   21  60  -39   15:23 0,395  21
MAZ  11 11  11   33   5  1 27   35 177 -142   11:55 0,167  16
NIR  12 12  12   36   4  3 29   25 161 -136   11:61 0,153  15
EST  12 12  12   37   4  1 32   27 167 -140    9:65 0,122  13
MNE   2  2   2    6   0  2  4    5  26  -21    2:10 0,167   2
ARM   1  1 -12    3   0  0  3    0  44  -44    0: 6 0,000   0
LUX   2  2  -2    6   0  0  6    0  58  -58    0:12 0,000   0
LAT   3  3   3    9   0  0  9    3  57  -54    0:18 0,000   0
GEO   3  3  -3    9   0  0  9    4  82  -78    0:18 0,000   0
ALB   3  3   3    9   0  0  9    3 103 -100    0:18 0,000   0
MLT   5  5   3   15   0  0 15    4 117 -113    0:30 0,000   0

Final Placings
     S2  1  2  3  5  9 13 17 25 26 33 34 35 36 38 39 40 45 47
GER  22  8  4  5  3  2                                       
SWE  20  2  5  4  6  2              1                        
FRA  18  2  2  5  3  3  1  2                                 
ENG  19  1     6  8  1     3                                 
DEN  18     1  2  5  8     2                                 
RUS  18     1     8  9                                       
NOR  15        2  4  5     3        1                        
ITA  18        1  5  6     6                                 
FIN  13        1  1  1     8     1        1                  
ISL  15           2  1  1 10  1                              
ESP  13           1  8     4                                 
CZE  13           1  7  2  3                                 
AUT  14           1  5  1  5  2                              
NED  13           1  4     6     2                           
BLR  13           1  3  1  5     1                 2         
BEL  12           1  1     6  1  3                           
AZE   6           1     1  2              1  1               
SUI  13              4  1  6  1  1                           
SRB  13              4  1  5     2  1                        
UKR  12              2  2  5        3                        
SCO  13              2  1  5  1  1  2     1                  
KAZ  11              1  3  6        1                        
POL  13              1  1  9     1                 1         
ROM  12              1  1  5     1  2     1     1            
GRE  13              1  1  3  1  4  1              2         
POR  13              1     4  1  2  4           1            
TUR   5              1                             2  1  1   
HUN  13                 1  8     2        1        1         
SLO  13                 1  1     3  4  1  1                 2
MLD  13                    4  1  2        1     1           4
BIH  11                    4     2  2     1  1           1   
CYP  12                    4        1     5  1     1         
ISR  13                    3  3  3              1  2  1      
BUL  11                    3  1  2  2              3         
IRL  12                    3  1  1  2     2  1     1        1
FAR  13                    2  1  2        2  1  1  2  1     1
CRO  13                    1  3  3        2        2     1  1
WAL  12                    1  1  1        2  1  1  2  1     2
EST  12                    1  1           4  2     1  1  1  1
LTU  10                    1     2  1     2        1  1     2
SLK  12                       1  3  5     1  1  1            
NIR  12                       1     1     4  1     1  1  1  2
LUX   2                       1                             1
ARM   1                       1                              
MAZ  11                          1  1     4  1     1     1  2
GEO   3                                      1           1  1
MLT   5                                      1              4
MNE   2                                            1        1
LAT   3                                                     3
ALB   3                                                     3




About this document

Prepared and maintained by Markus Schaal for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Markus Schaal (markus.schaal74@freenet.de)
Last updated: 11 Dec 2014

(C) Copyright Markus Schaal and RSSSF 2004/14
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.