Germany - Player Data - various German clubs


overview file

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z


This file contains the seasonwise data of players that occur in the alphabetical index but not in any club file. It is particularly difficult to find data from amateur football (apart from the Regionalliga, introduced in 1994/95), because reporting varies regionally.

Whoever can offer extensions to this file (and can document them) is warmly invited to mail them to MatthiasArnhold@aol.com. This also applies to all other files, as gaps or computational errors are unavoidable in view of the quantity of data. Many thanks in advance and enjoy the files.


A


Uwe Abel (GDR - GER)

1984/85 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (GDR) II             18  2
1985/86 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (GDR) II             23  4

Holger Aden (FRG - GER)

1985/86 SC Concordia Hamburg (FRG) III             27  8
1986/87 SC Concordia Hamburg (FRG) III             25  9
1987/88 Altonaer FC 1893 (FRG) III                 32 15
1988/89 1. SC Norderstedt (FRG) III                34 22

Rainer Adrion (FRG)

1979/80 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (FRG) III           28  7
1980/81 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (FRG) III           19  4
1981/82 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (FRG) III            8  2

Silvio Adzic (FRG - GER)

1998/99 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III    26  6
1999/00 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III    32 12
2000/01 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) IV     18 12
2001/02 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III    28  9
2002/03 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III    29 12
2005/06 SpVgg Unterhaching II (GER) IV              6  2
2006/07 TuS Koblenz (GER) II                        4  0
2007/08 FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim (GER) III      22  1
2008/09 FC Eilenburg (GER) V                        9  0

Eckhardt Alms (GDR)

1973/74 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II               12  1
1974/75 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II               10  0
1977/78 BSG Rotes Banner Trinwillershagen (GDR) II 21  4

Gernot Alms (GDR - GER)

1987/88 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II                8  0
1994/95 Parchimer FC 1992 (GER) V                  -- --
1995/96 Parchimer FC 1992 (GER) IV                 25  3
1996/97 Parchimer FC 1992 (GER) IV                 18  0

Wolfgang Altmann (GDR)

1970/71 BSG Chemie Leipzig II (GDR) II              6  0
1972/73 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II (GDR) II        7  0
1973/74 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II (GDR) II        2  0
1978/79 ASG Vorwärts Kamenz (GDR) III              -- --
1979/80 ASG Vorwärts Kamenz (GDR) II               17  3
1987/88 TSG Markkleeberg (GDR) II                  22  3
1988/89 TSG Markkleeberg (GDR) II                  24  5
1989/90 TSG Markkleeberg (GDR) II                  14  1

Dirk Anders (GDR - GER)

1984/85 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              2  0
1985/86 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             28  3
1986/87 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             33 18
1987/88 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             25 20
1988/89 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             22 16
2001/02 VfR Wormatia 08 Worms (GER) IV             32  5
2002/03 VfR Wormatia 08 Worms (GER) IV             10  2
2003/04 VfR Wormatia 08 Worms (GER) IV              5  0

Frieder Andrich (GDR)

1970/71 ASG Vorwärts Cottbus (GDR) II              16  4
1971/72 ASG Vorwärts Cottbus (GDR) II              20 10
1972/73 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder (GDR) II         2  0
1973/74 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder (GDR) II         1  1

Markus Anfang (FRG - GER)

2002/03 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III     1  0
2003/04 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III     2  0

Harry Arlt (GER - GDR)

   1958 SG Dynamo Dresden (GDR) III                -- --
   1959 SG Dynamo Dresden (GDR) II                  0  0

Thoralf Arndt (GDR - GER)

1987/88 BSG Rotation Berlin (GDR) II               16  8
1988/89 BSG Rotation Berlin (GDR) II               34 10
1989/90 BSV Rotation Berlin (GDR) II               29 21
1990/91 BSV Rotation Berlin (GDR - GER) II         13  9
1996/97 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 05 (GER) V            10  4
1997/98 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 05 (GER) V            34 20
1998/99 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 05 (GER) V            30 10
1999/00 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 05 (GER) V            33  3

Marc Arnold (FRG - GER)

1991/92 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Am. (FRG - GER) III 33  4
1992/93 Freiburger FC (GER) III                    26  8
2003/04 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II (GER) IV      1  0     
2004/05 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II (GER) V      -- --

Gerald Asamoah (GHA - GER)

1996/97 Hannoverscher SV 96 II (GER) IV             3  0
2003/04 FC Schalke 04 Amateure (GER) III            1  0

Rudolf 'Rudi' Assauer (FRG)

1960/61 SpVgg Herten (FRG) II                      -- --
1961/62 SpVgg Herten (FRG) II                      -- --
1962/63 SpVgg Herten (FRG) II                      -- --
1963/64 SpVgg Herten (FRG) II                      33  6
1976/77 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        12  1

Klaus Augenthaler (FRG - GER)

1994/95 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III        1  0
1995/96 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III        4  0

B

Christof Babatz (FRG - GER)

1997/98 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            17  1
1998/99 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            10  0
2003/04 1. FSV Mainz 05 Amateure (GER) III          5  4
2005/06 1. FSV Mainz 05 II (GER) IV                 1  0
2006/07 TuS Koblenz (GER) II                        6  1

Andreas Babendererde (GDR - GER)

1986/87 BSG Schiffahrt und Hafen Rostock (GDR) II  17  3
1992/93 1. SC Norderstedt (GER) III                30  2
1993/94 1. SC Norderstedt (GER) III                23  2

Danny Bach (GDR - GER)

1994/95 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       22  1
1995/96 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       18  1
2004/05 1. FC Gera 03 (GER) V                      28  6
2005/06 1. FC Gera 03 (GER) V                      26  8

Christian Backs (GDR - GER)

1985/86 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              1  0
1987/88 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              1  0
1988/89 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              5  0
1989/90 BSG Bergmann-Borsig Berlin (GDR) II        18  3

Alexander Bade (FRG - GER)

1989/90 1. FC Köln Amateure (FRG) III               4  0
1990/91 1. FC Köln Amateure (FRG - GER) III        25  0
1991/92 1. FC Köln Amateure (GER) IV               -- --
1992/93 1. FC Köln Amateure (GER) III              20  0
1993/94 1. FC Köln Amateure (GER) III              19  0
2004/05 1. FC Köln Amateure (GER) III               1  0

Markus Bähr (FRG - GER)

1992/93 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) III           32  2
2000/01 SV Sandhausen (GER) IV                      1  1
        SC Pfullendorf (GER) III                    6  0
2001/02 ASV 1902 Durlach (GER) V                   -- --

Jürgen Bähringer (GDR)

1971/72 BSG Fortschritt Greiz (GDR) II             18  4
1972/73 BSG Motor Werdau (GDR) II                   7  4
        FC Karl-Marx-Stadt II (GDR) II              2  2

Hanno Balitsch (FRG - GER)

2004/05 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Amateure (GER) IV   4  2

Michael Ballack (GDR - GER)

1994/95 Chemnitzer FC Amateure (GER) IV             7  2
1995/96 Chemnitzer FC Amateure (GER) IV            11  3
1997/98 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III    17  8

Karsten Bäron (FRG - GER)

1991/92 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf (GER) III          30 28
1992/93 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III             6  4

Daniel Bärwolf (GDR - GER)

1991/92 SC 1903 Weimar (GER) III                   33 14
2007/08 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (GER) VI               -- 22
2008/09 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (GER) VI               -- 25
2009/10 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (GER) VI               -- --
2010/11 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (GER) V                24  9

Bernd Bauchspieß (GDR)

   1957 BSG Chemie Zeitz (GDR) II                   4  0
   1958 BSG Chemie Zeitz (GDR) II                  21 18
   1959 BSG Chemie Zeitz (GDR) I                   26 18
   1960 BSG Chemie Zeitz (GDR) I                   25  5
1961/62 BSG Chemie Zeitz (GDR) II                  14  8
1962/63 BSG Chemie Zeitz (GDR) II                  21  7

Frank Baum (GDR - GER)

1989/90 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                 27  6
1994/95 1. SV Gera (GER) IV                        -- --

Sven Baum (GDR - GER)

1986/87 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              6  0
1987/88 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             13  1
        BSG Fortschritt Weida (GDR) II              9  2
1989/90 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                 10  0
2002/03 Kickers 94 Markkleeberg (GER) V            21  3

Frank Baumann (FRG - GER)

1994/95 1. FC Nürnberg Amateure (GER) V            24  0

Karsten Baumann (FRG - GER)

2002/03 SC Brück Viktoria Köln 1994 (GER) IV       24  2
2004/05 Wuppertaler SV Borussia II (GER) IV         1  0
2005/06 SG Wattenscheid 09 II (GER) V              -- --

Ronald Baumbach (GDR - GER)

1985/86 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (GDR) II              2  0
1986/87 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (GDR) III            -- --
1987/88 BSG Aktivist Kali Werra Tiefenort (GDR) II 33  2
1988/89 BSG Robotron Sömmerda (GDR) II             21  0

Jens Bäumer (FRG - GER)

1997/98 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) III           20  1
2000/01 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach Am. (GER) IV 21  1
2001/02 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach Am. (GER) IV 23  1
2002/03 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach Am. (GER) IV 12  0
2006/07 Rot-Weiß Ahlen II (GER) IV                  4  1

Steffen Baumgart (GDR - GER)

1991/92 SpVgg Aurich (GER) IV                      26 15
1992/93 SpVgg Aurich (GER) IV                      30 20
1993/94 SpVgg Aurich (GER) IV                      36 16
2005/06 FC Energie Cottbus II (GER) IV              6  1
2007/08 FC Energie Cottbus II (GER) III             1  0
2008/09 SV Germania Schöneiche (GER) V             15  3

Edmund Becker (FRG - GER)

1992/93 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) III            1  0

Ralf Becker (FRG - GER)

1991/92 TSF Ditzingen (GER) III                     2  0
1992/93 TSF Ditzingen (GER) III                    33 15
1998/99 TSF Ditzingen (GER) III                    29  9

Christian Beeck (GDR - GER)

1992/93 PFV Bergmann-Borsig Berlin (GER) III       27  2
2002/03 FC Energie Cottbus Amateure (GER) IV        1  0

Markus Beierle (FRG - GER)

1990/91 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (FRG - GER) III     30  8
1991/92 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III           29 11
1992/93 VfB Stuttgart (GER) I                       0  0
        VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III           33 12
2002/03 FC Hansa Rostock Amateure (GER) IV          3  1
2004/05 SG Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) IV             1  1

Stefan Beinlich (GDR - GER)

1990/91 PFV Bergmann-Borsig Berlin (GDR - GER) II  20  5
1991/92 PFV Bergmann-Borsig Berlin (GER) III       12  9
2002/03 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) IV                3  0

Andreas Belka (GDR - GER)

1984/85 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             26  1
1985/86 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             12  0
1986/87 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             27  1
1987/88 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             26  6
1988/89 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             15  0
1989/90 BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe (GDR) II        4  1
        BSG Rotation Berlin (GDR) II               19  0
1990/91 BSV Rotation Berlin (GDR - GER) II         20  0

Manfred Bender (FRG - GER)

2003/04 FC Ismaning (GER) IV                       17  4

Sven Benken (GDR - GER)

1988/89 BSG Energie Cottbus II (GDR) III           -- --
1989/90 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg (GDR) III -- --
1990/91 FSV Glückauf Br.-Senftenbg. (GDR - GER) II 27  3
1991/92 FSV Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg (GER) IV  32  3
1992/93 FSV Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg (GER) IV  32  7
1993/94 FSV Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg (GER) IV  30  7
2005/06 SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf (GER) V             29  3
2006/07 SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf (GER) V             25  1

Thoralf Bennert (GDR - GER)

1984/85 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II (GDR) II     22  7
1985/86 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II (GDR) II     22 10
1986/87 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II (GDR) II      2  0
1999/00 BSV 22 Braunschweig (GER) V                 7  4
2001/02 TSV Völpke (GER) V                         28  3
2002/03 TSV Völpke (GER) V                         25  3
2003/04 TSV Völpke (GER) V                         24  4
2005/06 TSV Völpke (GER) IV                         1  0
2006/07 TSV Völpke (GER) V                          1  0

Steffen Benthin (GDR - GER)

2006/07 VSG v. 1948 Weitenhagen (GER) V             7  7

Marinus Bester (FRG - GER)

1995/96 SC Concordia Hamburg (GER) III             31  7
1996/97 VfL 93 Hamburg (GER) IV                    -- --
1997/98 VfL 93 Hamburg (GER) III                   33 20
1998/99 Lüneburger SK (GER) III                    29 17
1999/00 Lüneburger SK (GER) III                    34 25
2000/01 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) IV             23 17
2001/02 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) IV             24 28
2002/03 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            31 12

René Beuchel (GDR - GER)

1991/92 1. FC Dynamo Dresden Amateure (GER) IV     -- --
2002/03 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II (GER) V             1  1

Arthur Bialas (GER - GDR)

1952/53 BSG Einheit Seelow (GDR) III               -- --
1953/54 BSG Motor Altenburg (GDR) II               24 17

Daniel Bierofka (FRG - GER)

1997/98 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III        1  0
1998/99 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       19  1
1999/00 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       27  1
2002/03 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Amateure (GER) III  1  1
2004/05 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Amateure (GER) IV   9  6
2005/06 VfB Stuttgart II (GER) III                  6  0

Uwe Bindewald (FRG - GER)

2004/05 1. FC Eschborn (GER) IV                    32  0

Steffen Binke (GDR - GER)

1993/94 Büchenbacher SC Erlangen (GER) V           -- --
1994/95 Büchenbacher SC Erlangen (GER) V           -- --
        SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) IV              -- --

Manfred Binz (FRG - GER)

2002/03 SG Eintracht Frankfurt Amateure (GER) III   8  0

Torsten Bittermann (GDR - GER)

2004/05 1. FC Dynamo Dresden Amateure (GER) V       1  0

Stefan Blank (FRG - GER)

1995/96 SG Wattenscheid 09 Amateure (GER) III      17  0
1996/97 SG Wattenscheid 09 Amateure (GER) IV       -- --
2002/03 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III         3  0

Fredi Bobič (YUG - SLO - GER)

1990/91 TSF 1893 Ditzingen (FRG - GER) IV          28 13
1991/92 TSF 1893 Ditzingen (GER) III               34 19

Michael Bochtler (FRG - GER)

1993/94 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III            2  0
2000/01 VfR Aalen (GER) III                        18  1
2001/02 VfR Aalen (GER) III                        30  2
2002/03 VfR Aalen (GER) III                        33  0
2003/04 VfR Aalen (GER) III                        18  0
2004/05 FC Nöttingen (GER) III                     26  0
2005/06 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) V              19  0

Manfred Bockenfeld (FRG - GER)

1980/81 1. FC Bocholt (FRG) II                     41 14
1994/95 1. FC Bocholt (GER) III                    28  5
1995/96 1. FC Bocholt (GER) III                    26  4
1996/97 1. FC Bocholt (GER) III                    24  3

Jörg Bode (FRG - GER)

1989/90 Hamburger SV Amateure (FRG) III             9  0
1990/91 Hamburger SV Amateure (FRG - GER) III      14  1
2005/06 SC Verl (GER) IV                           33  4
2006/07 SC Verl (GER) IV                           25  1

Marco Bode (FRG - GER)

1988/89 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        33 16
1989/90 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III         9  3

Claus Boden (GDR)

1970/71 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              20  0
1971/72 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               4  0
1973/74 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               3  0
1974/75 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               1  0

Mike Bodenstein (FRG - GER)

1996/97 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) III           17  1
1997/98 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) III           15  1
1998/99 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) III            6  0

Stefan Böger (GDR - GER)

1984/85 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              7  1
1986/87 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              5  0
1987/88 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              1  0
1999/00 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III             5  0
2000/01 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) IV              1  0

Jörg Böhme (GDR - GER)

1993/94 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       20  2
1994/95 1. FC Nürnberg Amateure (GER) V             1  1
1995/96 SG Eintracht Frankfurt Amateure (GER) III   4  2
2004/05 FC Schalke 04 Amateure (GER) IV             1  0
2007/08 DSC Arminia Bielefeld II (GER) IV           1  0

Rudolf 'Rudi' Bommer (FRG - GER)

1988/89 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg (FRG) II         33  2
1989/90 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg (FRG) III        -- --
1990/91 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg (FRG - GER) III  -- --
1991/92 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg (GER) III        -- --

Ulrich 'Uli' Borowka (FRG - GER)

1996/97 SV Tasmania 1973 Berlin (GER) V            -- --
        Hannoverscher SV 96 (GER) III               0  0

Tim Borowski (GDR - GER)

1999/00 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        29  6
2000/01 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        27  5
2001/02 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III         2  1

Christian Brand (FRG - GER)

1990/91 VfL Herzlake (GER) III                     23  5
1994/95 FC Bremerhaven (GER) III                   20  6
1995/96 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III         8  0
1996/97 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III         0  0

Perry Bräutigam (GDR - GER)

1981/82 BSG Motor Altenburg (GDR) II               22  0
1984/85 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             14  0

Thomas Brdaric (FRG - GER)

1992/93 VfL Kirchheim/Teck (GER) III               12  4
1993/94 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III           20  9
1994/95 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) IV             6  0
1995/96 TSV Fortuna 1895 Düsseldorf Am. (GER) IV    2  1
2002/03 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Amateure (GER) III  4  1

Andreas Brehme (FRG - GER)

1978/79 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 (FRG) III      32  2
1979/80 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 (FRG) III      34  8

André Breitenreiter (FRG - GER)

1994/95 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            10  2
2002/03 SC 1945 Langenhagen (GER) IV               14  3
        KSV Hessen Kassel (GER) IV                 13  8
2007/08 BV Cloppenburg (GER) IV                    33  9
2008/09 BV Cloppenburg (GER) IV                    27  0
2009/10 TSV Havelse (GER) V                        20  5

Matthias Breitkreutz (GDR - GER)

1988/89 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              2  0
1989/90 BSG Bergmann-Borsig Berlin (GDR) II        31  4
1990/91 PFV Bergmann-Borsig Berlin (GDR - GER) II  20  6
1991/92 PFV Bergmann-Borsig Berlin (GER) III       18 12

Karsten Bremke (FRG - GER)

2004/05 VfB Fichte Bielefeld (GER) IV               1  0

Heiko Brestrich (GDR - GER)

1983/84 SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (GDR) II            12  0
1984/85 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             28  3
1985/86 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             19  2
1986/87 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             21  2
1987/88 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             25  6
1988/89 BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde (GDR) II            22  0
1989/90 BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde (GDR) II            16  1
        BSG Rotation Berlin (GDR) II               19  2
1990/91 BSV Rotation Berlin (GDR - GER) II         28  2
2002/03 SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe (GER) VII    -- --
2003/04 Kickers 94 Markkleeberg (GER) V            25  4

Ansgar Brinkmann (FRG - GER)

1996/97 SV Verl (GER) III                           5  1
1997/98 BV Cloppenburg (GER) IV                    -- --

Thomas Broich (FRG - GER)

1999/00 SpVgg Unterhaching Amateure (GER) V        -- --
2000/01 SpVgg Unterhaching Amateure (GER) V        -- --
2004/05 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach Am. (GER) IV  1  0

Franz Brungs (FRG)

1958/60 Stadtelf Köln (FRG)                                FAC  1  1

Andreas Buck (FRG - GER)

1985/86 SC Geislingen (FRG) III                    12  1
1986/87 SC Geislingen (FRG) IV                     -- --
1987/88 VfL Kirchheim/Teck (FRG) III               30  5
2002/03 1. FSV Mainz 05 Amateure (GER) IV           1  0
2003/04 SG Eintracht Bad Kreuznach (GER) IV         0  0

Alexander Bugera (FRG - GER)

1997/98 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       27 10
1998/99 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       16 11
2002/03 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       12  3
2008/09 1. FC Kaiserslautern II (GER) IV            5  0
2010/11 1. FC Kaiserslautern II (GER) IV            1  0
2011/12 1. FC Kaiserslautern II (GER) IV            3  0
2012/13 1. FC Kaiserslautern II (GER) IV            3  0

Dieter Burdenski (FRG - GER)

2001/02 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III         1  0

Henning Bürger (GDR - GER)

1987/88 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             14  2
2005/06 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) V               1  0

Michael Büskens (FRG - GER)

2002/03 FC Schalke 04 Amateure (GER) IV            30 10
2003/04 FC Schalke 04 Amateure (GER) III           17  5

Hans-Jörg Butt (FRG - GER)

2008/09 FC Bayern München II (GER) III              4  1

Steffen Büttner (GDR - GER)

1984/85 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              28  3
1985/86 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              11  1
1986/87 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               4  0
1987/88 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              20  3
1988/89 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              15  1
1989/90 TSG Meißen (GDR) II                         3  0

C

Eberhard Carl (FRG - GER)

1988/89 1. FC Pforzheim (FRG) III                  34 20
2000/01 1. FC Pforzheim (GER) IV                   33 13

Thorsten Chmielewski (FRG - GER)

2002/03 TSG Balingen (GER) V                       -- --

Hubert Clute-Simon (FRG - GER)

1977/78 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid (FRG) II              34 10
1978/79 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid (FRG) II              17  6

Heiko Cramer (GDR - GER)

1991/92 SC 1903 Weimar (GER) III                   25  2

D

Klaus Decker (GDR)

1969/70 1. FC Magdeburg II (GDR) II                 1  0
1972/73 1. FC Magdeburg II (GDR) II                 4  2

René Deffke (GDR - FRG - GER)

1985/86 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             23  3
1986/87 SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (GDR) II            31  8
1987/88 SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (GDR) II            28  9
1988/89 SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (GDR) II             7  4
1989/90 BSG Motor Ludwigsfelde (GDR) II             6  2
1999/00 TSV Eintracht Braunschweig II (GER) V       2  0
2003/04 SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 (GER) V       5  1

Sebastian Deisler (FRG - GER)

2003/04 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III        4  1

Sven Demandt (FRG - GER)

2002/03 SC Brück Viktoria Köln (GER) IV            17  3
2003/04 1. FC Union Solingen 1990 (GER) IV          1  0

Josef 'Jupp' Derwall (GER - FRG):

1948/49 SV Rhenania 05 Würselen (FRG) I            23 10

Mirko Dickhaut (FRG - GER)

2002/03 VfL Bochum Amateure (GER) IV                1  0

Andreas Diebitz (GDR - GER)

1984/85 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              32  6
1985/86 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              30  2
1986/87 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              19  5
1988/89 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               6  0
1989/90 TSG Meißen (GDR) II                         5  1

Marco Dittgen (FRG - GER)

2002/03 SV Röchling Völklingen 06 (GER) IV         29 14
2003/04 SV Röchling Völklingen 06 (GER) V          -- 30
2004/05 SG SV Holz/FC Kutzhof (GER) V              -- 15

Hans-Jürgen Dörner (GDR)

1970/71 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               7  3
1971/72 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               1  0
1973/74 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               2  1

Matthias Döschner (GDR - GER)

1975/76 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               7  0
1988/89 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               2  1

Jens Dowe (GDR - GER)

1987/88 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II               21  2
        BSG Kernkraftwerk Greifswald (GDR) II      12  1
1988/89 BSG Kernkraftwerk Greifswald (GDR) II      33  5
2004/05 TSG Neustrelitz (GER) IV                   15  1
2005/06 TSG Neustrelitz (GER) IV                    8  0
        Greifswalder SV 04 (GER) V                  4  0

Bernd Dreher (FRG - GER)

2001/02 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III        2  0
2002/03 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III        0  0

Werner Dreßel (FRG - GER)

1986/87 SV Arminia Hannover (FRG) III              22  9
1987/88 SV Arminia Hannover (FRG) III              12  4

Martin Driller (FRG - GER)

2003/04 1. FC Nürnberg Amateure (GER) IV            6  9
2005/06 SpVgg Bayreuth (GER) III                   18 11
        FC Ingolstadt 04 (GER) IV                  10  4
2006/07 FC Ingolstadt 04 (GER) III                  0  0

Peter Ducke (GDR)

1967/68 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              3  3
1968/69 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              1  0

Roland Ducke (GDR)

1954/55 BSG Motor Schönebeck (GDR) II              25 16
1970/71 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              1  0
1971/72 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             18  3
1972/73 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             17  1
1973/74 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              5  2

Sean Dundee (RSA - GER)

1993/94 TSF Ditzingen (GER) III                     9  5
1994/95 TSF Ditzingen (GER) III                    33 24

Steffen Dünger (GDR - GER)

1993/94 Chemnitzer FC Amateure (GER) III           27  1
1994/95 Chemnitzer FC Amateure (GER) IV            30  5

Arnold Dybek (FRG - GER)

1993/94 ASV 1902 Durlach (GER) III                 27  3
1999/00 TSF Ditzingen (GER) III                    29  6
2002/03 FC Nöttingen (GER) IV                      30  3
2003/04 FC Nöttingen (GER) IV                      33  1
2004/05 FC Nöttingen (GER) III                     13  0
2005/06 SV Linx (GER) IV                           30  3

E

Armin Eck (FRG - GER)

1982/83 SpVgg Bayreuth (FRG) III                   22  0
1983/84 SpVgg Bayreuth (FRG) III                   37  8
1984/85 SpVgg Bayreuth (FRG) III                   34 17
1985/86 SpVgg Bayreuth (FRG) II                    34  7
1986/87 SpVgg Bayreuth (FRG) III                   29 14
1998/99 SC Weismain (GER) III                      18  3
1999/00 SpVgg Bayreuth (GER) IV                     0  0

Dieter Eckstein (FRG - GER)

1983/84 1. FC Nürnberg Amateure (FRG) IV           -- --
1984/85 1. FC Nürnberg Amateure (FRG) III          -- --
1998/99 SG Post/Süd Regensburg (GER) IV            -- --

Uwe Ehlers (GDR - GER)

1992/93 FC Hansa Rostock Amateure (GER) III        10  1
1993/94 FC Hansa Rostock Amateure (GER) III        18  1
2002/03 TSV 1860 München Amateure (GER) IV          1  0
2004/05 FC Erzgebirge Aue Amateure (GER) V          1  0
2005/06 FC Erzgebirge Aue II (GER) V                3  0
2007/08 VfL Osnabrück II (GER) IV                   2  0
2008/09 VfL Osnabrück II (GER) V                    5  1
2009/10 FC Hansa Rostock II (GER) IV               13  1

Gerald Ehrmann (FRG - GER)

1997/98 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III     1  0

Dieter Eilts (FRG - GER)

1984/85 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        34  5
1985/86 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        34 13
1986/87 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        30 11
1987/88 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        34  7

Lothar Emmerich (FRG)

1976/77 1. Würzburger FV 04 (FRG) II               37 24
1977/78 1. Würzburger FV 04 (FRG) II                5  1
        Würzburger FC Kickers (FRG) II             25  9
1978/79 SV Neckargerach (FRG) III                  20  7

Stefan Emmerling (FRG - GER)

1983/84 SV Sandhausen (FRG) III                     2  0
1984/85 SV Sandhausen (FRG) III                    33  2
1985/86 SV Sandhausen (FRG) III                    31  3
1986/87 SV Sandhausen (FRG) III                    34  3

Jochen Endress (FRG - GER)

1991/92 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III           34  7
1992/93 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III           25  5
1993/94 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III           22  0
1998/99 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III           10  4
1999/00 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III            8  0
2004/05 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (GER) IV            25  3
2005/06 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (GER) IV             6  0

Robert Enke (GDR - GER)

1994/95 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV        1  0
1995/96 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV        8  0
1996/97 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach Am. (GER) V  -- --

Thomas Epp (FRG - GER)

1986/87 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (FRG) III           23  4

Dieter Erler (GDR)

     1956 BSG Chemie Glauchau (GDR) II              8  4

Uwe Erkenbrecher (FRG)

1977/78 1. SC Göttingen 05 (FRG) III               31  0
1978/79 KSV Baunatal (FRG) II                      27  1
1979/80 SV Atlas Delmenhorst (FRG) III             22  3

Fabian Ernst (FRG - GER)

1996/97 Hannoverscher SV 96 II (GER) IV             6  1

Ronny Ernst (GDR - GER)

1991/92 1. FC Dynamo Dresden Amateure (GER) IV     -- --
1996/97 TSV 1860 München Amateure (GER) IV         -- --
1998/99 TSV 1860 München Amateure (GER) III         8  1
2006/07 SV 19 Straelen (GER) IV                    27  1
2007/08 SV 19 Straelen (GER) IV                    24  0

Thomas Ernst (FRG - GER)

1986/87 SG Eintracht Frankfurt Amateure (FRG) III   5  0
1988/89 SG Eintracht Frankfurt Amateure (FRG) III  30  0
1989/90 SG Eintracht Frankfurt Amateure (FRG) III  33  0
1990/91 SG Eintracht Frankfurt Am. (FRG - GER) III 30  0
1991/92 SG Eintracht Frankfurt Amateure (GER) III  28  0
2004/05 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) IV      1  0

Jürgen Escher (GDR)

1971/72 BSG Wismut Aue II (GDR) II                  6  0
1972/73 BSG Wismut Aue II (GDR) II                  1  0


F

Frank Fahrenhorst (FRG - GER)

1996/97 VfL Bochum Amateure (GER) V                -- --
1997/98 VfL Bochum Amateure (GER) IV               17  1
1999/00 VfL Bochum Amateure (GER) III              14  0
2000/01 VfL Bochum Amateure (GER) IV               15  3
2010/11 FC Schalke 04 II (GER) IV                  31  2
2011/12 FC Schalke 04 II (GER) IV                  29  2

Christian Fährmann (FRG - GER)

1994/95 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) III              23  3
1995/96 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) III              20  8
1997/98 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) IV                4  2
2002/03 SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt 1973 (GER) V      11  2
2004/05 Hallescher FC II (GER) V                    1  0
2006/07 Hallescher FC II (GER) V                    8  2
2007/08 VfB 1906 Sangerhausen (GER) IV             21  0

Udo Fankhänel (GDR - GER)

2001/02 FC Concordia Schneeberg (GER) V             6  3

Reinhold Fanz (FRG)

1974/75 VfR Heilbronn (FRG) II                     35  4
1979/80 Freiburger FC (FRG) II                     19  1
1983/84 SV Sandhausen (FRG) III                    18  1
1985/86 FV 09 Weinheim (FRG) III                    7  0

Marcus Feinbier (FRG - GER)

2007/08 SVgg 1907 Elversberg (GER) III             33  9

Markus Feldhoff (FRG - GER)

2007/08 VfL Osnabrück II (GER) IV                   2  1

Daniel Felgenhauer (FRG - GER)

2002/03 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach Am. (GER) IV  9  2
2004/05 LR Ahlen Amateure (GER) IV                  2  0
2010/11 SpVgg Bayern Hof (GER) V                   29  0
2011/12 SpVgg Bayern Hof (GER) V                   32  9
2012/13 SpVgg Bayern Hof (GER) IV                  35  2

Christian Fiedler (FRG - GER)

1992/93 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) III              16  0
1993/94 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) III              23  0
1994/95 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) III               3  0
1997/98 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) IV                4  0
2002/03 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) IV                3  0
2003/04 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) IV                1  0

Cristian Fiél (ESP - GER)

2003/04 VfL Bochum Amateure (GER) IV                5  2
2004/05 TSV Alemmania Aachen Amateure (GER) IV      1  1
2008/09 TSV Alemmania Aachen II (GER) V             1  1

Thorsten Fink (FRG - GER)

2002/03 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III        6  0
2003/04 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       27  4
2004/05 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       34  1
2005/06 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       19  1
2006/07 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III        0  0

Andreas Fischer (FRG - GER)

2003/04 SC Verl (GER) IV                            8  0

Hans-Dieter Flick (FRG - GER)

1982/83 SV Sandhausen (FRG) III                     4  0
1983/84 SV Sandhausen (FRG) III                    33  3
1984/85 SV Sandhausen (FRG) III                    32  5
1995/96 FC Viktoria 1910 Bammental (GER) IV        -- --
1996/97 FC Viktoria 1910 Bammental (GER) IV        14  0
1997/98 FC Viktoria 1910 Bammental (GER) IV        21  0

Thorsten Flick (FRG - GER)

1995/96 SG Eintracht Frankfurt Amateure (GER) III  11  1
1999/00 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg (GER) IV         -- --
2001/02 KSV Klein-Karben (GER) IV                  18  1
2002/03 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden (GER) V          -- --
2003/04 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden (GER) IV         19  3
2004/05 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden (GER) IV         23  1
2005/06 SV Erzhausen (GER) IV                      31  1
2007/08 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden (GER) IV         10  0

Svend Fochler (GDR - GER)

1985/86 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             30  2
1986/87 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             31  9
1987/88 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             28  3
1988/89 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             20  1

Christoph Franke (GDR)

1975/76 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt II (GDR) II              1  0
1978/79 BSG Motor 'Fr. Heckert' K.-M.-St. (GDR) II 21  3
1979/80 BSG Motor 'Fr. Heckert' K.-M.-St. (GDR) II 20  0
1980/81 BSG Motor 'Fr. Heckert' K.-M.-St. (GDR) II  7  1

Horst Franke (GDR)

1949/50 BSG Franz Mehring Marga (GDR) I            26  3
1950/51 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost (GDR) I           34 15
1951/52 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost (GDR) I           34 18
1952/53 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost (GDR) I           32  7
1953/54 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost (GDR) I           25  2
1954/55 SC Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg (GDR) I    25  6
   1955 SC Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg (GDR) I     8  0
   1956 SC Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg (GDR) I    25  5
   1957 SC Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg (GDR) I    17  2
   1958 SC Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg (GDR) I     4  3
   1959 SC Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg (GDR) I    11  1
   1960 SC Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg (GDR) I    24  5
1961/62 SC Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg (GDR) I    30  6
1962/63 SC Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg (GDR) I     0  0
1964/65 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost (GDR) II          13  3

Reinhard 'Rainer' Franz (GDR)

1953/54 BSG Chemie Jena (GDR) II                   25 12
1968/69 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II (GDR) II         3  0
1969/70 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II (GDR) II         2  0

Sławomir Paweł Freier - Sławomir Paul Freier (POL - GER)

1998/99 VfL Bochum Amateure (GER) IV               27  6
1999/00 VfL Bochum Amateure (GER) III              35 11
2000/01 VfL Bochum Amateure (GER) IV                3  1
2008/09 VfL Bochum II (GER) IV                      2  0
2009/10 VfL Bochum II (GER) IV                      2  0
2010/11 VfL Bochum II (GER) IV                      1  0

Henning Frenzel (GDR - GER)

1960/61 Stadtelf Leipzig (GDR)                             FAC  2  1
1961/62 Stadtelf Leipzig (GDR)                             FAC  3  4
1962/63 Stadtelf Leipzig (GDR)                             FAC  2  0

Steffen Freund (GDR - GER)

2003/04 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III     1  0

Arne Friedrich (FRG - GER)

1998/99 FC Gütersloh Amateure (GER) ?              -- --
1999/00 SC Verl (GER) III                          31  0

Manuel Friedrich (FRG - GER)

1998/99 1. FSV Mainz 05 Amateure (GER) V           -- --
1999/00 1. FSV Mainz 05 Amateure (GER) IV          25  3
2003/04 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        13  2

Torsten Frings (FRG - GER)

1996/97 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III         1  1

Joachim Fritsche (GDR)

1984/85 TSG Chemie Markkleeberg (GDR) II           14  2
1985/86 TSG Chemie Markkleeberg (GDR) II           23  0
1986/87 TSG Chemie Markkleeberg (GDR) II           20  2
1987/88 TSG Markkleeberg (GDR) II                  16  2
1988/89 TSG Markkleeberg (GDR) II                  12  1

Stephan Fritzsche (GDR)

1973/74 ASG Vorwärts Cottbus (GDR) II              11  0

Henri Fuchs (GDR - GER)

2004/05 TSG Neustrelitz (GER) IV                   10  2

Jörg Fügner (GDR - GER)

1985/86 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             14  1
1986/87 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              5  2
1987/88 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              5  0
1992/93 SpVgg Bayreuth (GER) III                   20  0
1996/97 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 (GER) V            -- --
1997/98 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 (GER) V            29  6
1998/99 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 (GER) V            29  2
1999/00 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 (GER) IV           29  1
2000/01 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 (GER) IV           31  2
2001/02 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 (GER) IV           28  1
2002/03 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 (GER) IV           26  0
2003/04 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 (GER) IV           27  0
2004/05 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 (GER) V            11  1

Friedhelm Funkel (FRG)

1971/72 VfR 06 Neuss (FRG) II                       3  1


G

Enrico Gaede (GER)

2001/02 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach Am. (GER) IV 20  2
2002/03 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach Am. (GER) IV 31  3
2003/04 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach Am. (GER) IV  9  2
2004/05 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach Am. (GER) IV  5  2
2006/07 FC Hansa Rostock II (GER) IV                7  1

Holger Gaißmayer (FRG - GER)

2001/02 SV Adler Osterfeld (GER) IV                25 20
2002/03 SV Borussia Wuppertal 07/12 (GER) IV       30 22
2003/04 SV Borussia Wuppertal 07/12 (GER) IV        5  5
2004/05 Wuppertaler SV Borussia II (GER) IV        10  5

Marco Gebhardt (GDR - GER)

1991/92 Hallescher FC (GER) II                      0  0
        Hallescher FC Amateure (GER) IV            -- --
1992/93 FC Anhalt Dessau (GER) III                 30  4
1993/94 FC Anhalt Dessau (GER) III                 30 16
1995/96 SC Verl (GER) III                          27  3
1996/97 SC Verl (GER) III                          21  5
2002/03 FC Energie Cottbus Amateure (GER) IV        1  1
2010/11 SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (GER) V          25  8

Manfred Geisler (GDR)

1961/62 Stadtelf Leipzig (GDR)                             FAC  2  0
1962/63 Stadtelf Leipzig (GDR)                             FAC  5  0

Franz Gerber (FRG)

1980/81 ESV Ingolstadt (FRG) II                    36 23

Heiko Gerber (GDR - GER)

1992/93 Chemnitzer FC Amateure (GER) IV            -- 10
2004/05 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III            3  0

Jens Gerlach (GDR - GER)

2000/01 SVgg 1907 Elversberg (GER) III             33  3
2001/02 SVgg 1907 Elversberg (GER) III             25  0
2002/03 SVgg 1907 Elversberg (GER) III             32  1
2003/04 SVgg 1907 Elversberg (GER) III             29  0
2004/05 SVgg 1907 Elversberg (GER) III             26  1

Frank Gerster (FRG - GER)

1994/95 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       28  5
1995/96 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       34  4
1996/97 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       20  3
1997/98 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       27  5
2003/04 SC Borussia Fulda (GER) IV                 33  8
2005/06 BSV Kickers Emden (GER) III                13  1

Thomas Gerstner (FRG - GER)

1998/99 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) IV              1  0
2006/07 FC Schönberg 95 (GER) IV                    2  0
2002/03 SV Straelen (GER) V                        -- --

Eduard Geyer (GDR)

1970/71 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               5  0
1972/73 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               4  0
1974/75 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               2  0

Jan Geyer (GDR - GER)

1992/93 1. FC Dynamo Dresden Amateure (GER) IV     -- 11
1993/94 Chemnitzer FC Amateure (GER) III           22  0
1994/95 Chemnitzer FC Amateure (GER) IV            10  1

Peter Gießner (GDR)

1961/62 Stadtelf Leipzig (GDR)                             FAC  5  0
1962/63 Stadtelf Leipzig (GDR)                             FAC  5  0

Richard Golz (FRG - GER)

2006/07 Hannoverscher SV 96 II (GER) IV             1  0
2007/08 Hannoverscher SV 96 II (GER) IV             5  0

Guido Gorges (GDR - GER)

1991/92 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Amateure (GER) VI       -- --
1995/96 1. SC Göttingen 05 (GER) IV                28  3
1997/98 TSV 1860 München Amateure (GER) III         9  3
1998/99 TSV 1860 München Amateure (GER) III        10  0
1999/00 TSV 1860 München Amateure (GER) III        28  0
2006/07 FV Dresden 06 Laubegast (GER) V            -- --

Uwe Gospodarek (FRG - GER)

1991/92 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III        1  0
1992/93 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       17  0
1993/94 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       22  0
1994/95 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       24  0

Tino Gottlöber (GDR - GER)

1984/85 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              18  1
1997/98 TSV Pulsnitz 1920 (GER) VI                 -- --

Karl-Heinz Granitza (FRG)

1972/73 Lüner SV (FRG) II                          23  4
1973/74 DJK Gütersloh (FRG) II                     29 12
1974/75 DJK Gütersloh (FRG) II                     21  5
1975/76 SV Röchling Völklingen (FRG) II            38 29
1976/77 SV Röchling Völklingen (FRG) II             7  3

Hans-Ulrich Grapenthin (GDR)

1962/63 BSG Motor Wolgast (GDR) IV                 -- --
1963/64 BSG Motor Wolgast (GDR) II                  9  0
1964/65 BSG Motor Wolgast (GDR) III                -- --
1965/66 BSG Motor Wolgast (GDR) III                -- --
1966/67 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) III            -- --
1967/68 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             19  0
1968/69 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              6  0
1969/70 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             24  0
1970/71 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              5  0
1971/72 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              5  0
1972/73 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              9  0
1973/74 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              8  0

Uwe Grauer (FRG - GER)

2003/04 SG Wattenscheid 09 II (GER) IV              1  0
2004/05 FC Schalke 04 Amateure (GER) IV            20  0

Frank Greiner (FRG - GER)

2002/03 VfL Wolfsburg Amateure (GER) IV             2  0

Thomas Grether (GDR - GER)

1984/85 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             17  4
1985/86 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              2  0
1986/87 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             32  7
1987/88 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             15  4
1988/89 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             13  3
1996/97 Köpenicker SC (GER) IV                      6  0
1997/98 SV Lichtenberg 47 (GER) V                  31 11
1998/99 SV Lichtenberg 47 (GER) V                  35  8
1999/00 SV Lichtenberg 47 (GER) V                  23  6
2000/01 SV Lichtenberg 47 (GER) V                  -- --

Roman Grill (FRG - GER)

1994/95 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       33  7
1995/96 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       25  4
1996/97 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       28  2
1997/98 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III        7  0
1998/99 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III        0  0

Marco Grimm (FRG - GER)

1992/93 VfB Gaggenau (GER) III                     32  2
1993/94 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       -- --
        VfB Gaggenau (GER) III                      0  0
1994/95 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       23  0
2007/08 1. FC Kaiserslautern II (GER) IV           25  0
2008/09 1. FC Kaiserslautern II (GER) IV            0  0

Martin Groth (FRG - GER)

2004/05 SC 1945 Langenhagen (GER) V                -- --
2007/08 SC 1945 Langenhagen (GER) V                 6  0

René Groth (GDR - GER)

2001/02 VfB Leipzig II (GER) V                     12  2

André Gumprecht (GDR - GER)

1993/94 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) I             0  0
1994/95 SCB Preußen Köln (GER) III                 12  2
1995/96 SG Wattenscheid 09 Amateure (GER) III      25  3
1998/99 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) III          27  0
2002/03 Dresdner SC 1898 (GER) III                  0  0

Emanuel Günther (FRG - GER)

1972/73 VfR Wormatia 08 Worms (FRG) II              2  1
1973/74 VfR Wormatia 08 Worms (FRG) II             10  8
1974/75 VfR Wormatia 08 Worms (FRG) II              3  0
1975/76 VfR Wormatia 08 Worms (FRG) III            -- --
1976/77 VfR Wormatia 08 Worms (FRG) III            -- --
1987/88 1. FC Pforzheim (FRG) III                  25  4
1988/89 1. FC Pforzheim (FRG) III                  34  2
1989/90 1. FC Pforzheim (FRG) III                  25  2
1990/91 1. FC Pforzheim (FRG - GER) III            29  0
1991/92 1. FC Pforzheim (GER) III                  29  1

Torsten Gütschow (GDR - GER)

1985/86 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               2  4
1986/87 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               7  1
1987/88 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               5 10

Günter Güttler (FRG - GER)

1999/00 ASV 1860 Neumarkt (GER) V                  -- --
2000/01 ASV 1860 Neumarkt (GER) IV                  4  0

H

Marco Haber (FRG - GER)

2007/08 FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim (GER) III      17  0
2008/09 FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim (GER) IV        0  0

Reinhard Häfner (GDR):

1972/73 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               4  2

Matthias Hagner (FRG - GER)

1995/96 SG Eintracht Frankfurt Amateure (GER) III   4  5
2010/11 SG Eintracht 05 Wetzlar (GER) V            19  8

Matthias Hamann (FRG - GER)

1988/89 FC Bayern München Amateure (FRG) III       -- --

Mike Hanke (FRG - GER)

2001/02 FC Schalke 04 Amateure (GER) IV             2  3
2002/03 FC Schalke 04 Amateure (GER) IV            18 17
2003/04 FC Schalke 04 Amateure (GER) III            4  2
2004/05 FC Schalke 04 Amateure (GER) IV             1  0
2010/11 Hannoverscher SV 96 II (GER) IV             1  2

Markus Happe (FRG - GER)

2007/08 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II (GER) IV        26  2
2008/09 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II (GER) IV        27  1
2009/10 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II (GER) IV        25  1

Jens Härtel (GDR - GER)

1989/90 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                 29  1
2003/04 SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (GER) V          22  4
2004/05 SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (GER) V           5  0
2005/06 SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (GER) V           3  0

Michael Hartmann (GDR - GER)

1994/95 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) III               1  0
2004/05 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) III               2  0
2007/08 FC Hansa Rostock II (GER) IV                3  0

Uwe Harttgen (FRG - GER)

1987/88 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        34 18
1988/89 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        31 22
1995/96 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III         9  5
1996/97 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        31 13
1997/98 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        26 13
1998/99 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        25 10
1999/00 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        28 13
2000/01 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        25  3
2001/02 FC Oberneuland (GER) IV                    31  1

Ralf Hauptmann (GDR - GER)

1986/87 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               3  0
1987/88 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              19  1
1988/89 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               7  1
2001/02 Chemnitzer FC II (GER) V                    1  1

Lothar Hause (GDR - GER)

1972/73 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II (GDR) II      6  2
1973/74 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II (GDR) II      6  0
1975/76 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II (GDR) II      3  0

Christian Hauser (GDR - GER)

1994/95 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       14  0
1995/96 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       24  2
1996/97 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       18  3
1997/98 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV        4  1
1998/99 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) IV              2  0
2002/03 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       25  2
2003/04 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       31  1
2005/06 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II (GER) V             2  0
2008/09 1. FC Gera 03 (GER) V                      23  1
2009/10 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) V              27  2

Klaus Havenstein (GDR - GER)

1970/71 BSG Traktor Otterwisch (GDR) IV            -- --
1971/72 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                 11  5
1972/73 BSG Motor Grimma (GDR) III                 -- --
1973/74 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                  8  7
        ASG Vorwärts Löbau (GDR) II                 6  2
1974/75 ASG Vorwärts Löbau (GDR) III               -- --
1975/76 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                 20 15
1976/77 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                 17 13
   1977 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                  6  2
1977/78 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) I                  24 15
1978/79 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) I                  22 10
1979/80 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                 22 30
   1980 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                  8  3
1980/81 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) I                  21 17
1981/82 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                 19 16
   1982 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                  7  6
1982/83 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) I                  25 13
1983/84 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                 21 17
1984/85 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                 25 23
1985/86 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                 33 26
1986/87 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                 29 11
1988/89 BSG Motor Grimma (GDR) II                  15  4

Maximilian Heidenreich (FRG - GER)

1998/99 SG Wattenscheid 09 (GER) II                 0  0

Dirk Heinen (FRG - GER)

2004/05 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III            1  0

Jörg Heinrich (GDR - GER)

1987/88 BSG Motor Rathenow (GDR) III               -- --
1988/89 BSG Motor Rathenow (GDR) III               -- --
1989/90 BSG Chemie Velten (GDR) II                 34  5
1990/91 BSV Kickers Emden (GER) IV                 -- --
1991/92 BSV Kickers Emden (GER) III                32  3
1992/93 BSV Kickers Emden (GER) III                24  8
1993/94 BSV Kickers Emden (GER) III                30  9
2004/05 Ludwigsfelder FC (GER) IV                  25  7

Sebastian Helbig (GDR - GER)

1995/96 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Amateure (GER) IV  22  4
1996/97 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Amateure (GER) IV  17  6
1997/98 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Amateure (GER) IV  29 11
1998/99 FC Energie Cottbus Amateure (GER) IV        2  1
2002/03 1. FC Köln Amateure (GER) III               1  0
2005/06 FC Erzgebirge Aue II (GER) V                1  0
2007/08 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) IV              2  0

Oliver Held (FRG - GER)

2003/04 TSV 1946 Kropp (GER) IV                    26  4
2004/05 TSV 1946 Kropp (GER) V                     -- --
2005/06 TSV 1946 Kropp (GER) IV                    31  4
2006/07 TSV 1946 Kropp (GER) V                     -- 14
2007/08 TSV 1946 Kropp (GER) V                     -- --
2008/09 TSV 1946 Kropp (GER) V                     16  5
2009/10 TSV 1946 Kropp (GER) V                     12  4

Horst Heldt (FRG - GER)

2004/05 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III            1  0

Dirk Hempel (GDR - GER)

1994/95 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       25  7
1995/96 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       18  4
2003/04 VfB 09 Pößneck (GER) IV                    26  2
2004/05 FC Erfurt Nord (GER) IV                    10  0
        FSV Hettstedt (GER) V                      15  4

Thomas Hengen (FRG - GER)

1995/96 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III     2  0
2003/04 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III     1  0
2004/05 TSV Alemmania Aachen (GER) II               0  0
        TSV Alemmania Aachen Amateure (GER) IV      4  0
2005/06 TSV Alemmania Aachen (GER) II               0  0

Peter Henschel (GDR)

1970/71 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II (GDR) II         2  0

Günter Hermann (FRG - GER)

1980/81 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III         30 12
1981/82 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III         33  8
1982/83 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III         34 13
1983/84 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III         28 10

Lars Hermel (GDR - GER)

1989/90 BSG M. 'Fr. Heckert' K.-M.-Stadt (GDR) II  12  1
2002/03 SC Freiburg Amateure (GER) IV               2  0
2003/04 SC Freiburg Amateure (GER) IV               2  0
2004/05 SC Freiburg Amateure (GER) IV               2  0
2006/07 Bahlinger SC (GER) IV                      31  0
2007/08 Bahlinger SC (GER) IV                       7  0

Heiko Herrlich (FRG - GER)

2002/03 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III  6  2
2003/04 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III 11  2

Ingo Hertzsch (GDR - GER)

1995/96 Chemnitzer FC Amateure (GER) IV            29  0
2003/04 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Amateure (GER) IV   6  1
2009/10 RasenBallsport Leipzig (GER) V             30  2
2010/11 RasenBallsport Leipzig (GER) IV            20  0

Hendrik Herzog (GDR - GER)

1986/87 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             17  1
1987/88 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             27  1

Holger Hiemann (GDR - GER)

1989/90 BSG dkk Scharf./Krumhermersdorf (GDR) II    6  0
2003/04 Chemnitzer FC II (GER) V                    1  0

Timo Hildebrand (FRG - GER)

1997/98 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) IV             1  0
1998/99 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III           15  0
1999/00 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III           19  0
2011/12 FC Schalke 04 II (GER) IV                   5  0
2012/13 FC Schalke 04 II (GER) IV                   1  0

Gerald Hillringhaus (FRG - GER)

1985/86 SpVgg Bayreuth (FRG) II                    22  0
1992/93 FC Schalke 04 (GER) I                       0  0

Andreas Hinkel (FRG - GER)

1999/00 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III           12  0
2000/01 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III           19  0

Dietmar Hirsch (FRG - GER)

2002/03 FC Hansa Rostock Amateure (GER) IV          2  0
2004/05 MSV Duisburg Amateure (GER) IV              5  2

Bernd Hobsch (GDR - GER)

1985/86 TSG MAB Schkeuditz (GDR) III               -- --
1986/87 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                 29 11
1987/88 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                  3  0

Bernd Hoffmann (FRG)

1972/73 VfR Heilbronn (FRG) II                     30 10
1973/74 VfR Heilbronn (FRG) II                     34 23

Martin Hoffmann (GDR)

1972/73 1. FC Magdeburg II (GDR) II                11  2

Sylvio Hoffmann (GDR - GER)

1986/87 BSG Chemie Kahla (GDR) III                 -- 27
1987/88 BSG Chemie Kahla (GDR) III                 -- 24
1992/93 1. SC Göttingen 05 (GER) III               29 13
1993/94 1. SC Göttingen 05 (GER) III               10  4
1994/95 1. SC Göttingen 05 (GER) III               19  2
1995/96 SV 1910 Kahla (GER) V                      -- 13
1996/97 SV 1910 Kahla (GER) IV                     24  7
1997/98 SV 1910 Kahla (GER) IV                     17  3
1998/99 SV 1910 Kahla (GER) V                       1  0
1999/00 SV 1910 Kahla (GER) V                       4  1
2000/01 SV 1910 Kahla (GER) V                       6  1

Michael Hofmann (FRG - GER)

1991/92 SpVgg Bayreuth (GER) III                   21  0
1992/93 SpVgg Bayreuth (GER) III                   30  0
1993/94 SpVgg Bayreuth (GER) III                   30  0
1994/95 SpVgg Bayreuth (GER) IV                    33  0
1995/96 SpVgg Bayreuth (GER) IV                    25  0
1996/97 TSV 1860 München Amateure (GER) IV         25  0
1997/98 TSV 1860 München Amateure (GER) III        29  0
2005/06 TSV 1860 München II (GER) III              10  0
2007/08 TSV 1860 München II (GER) III               2  0
2009/10 TSV 1860 München II (GER) IV                2  0

Olaf Holetschek (GDR - GER)

1986/87 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             20  1
1987/88 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             26  0
1988/89 BSG JENAer Glaswerk (GDR) III              -- 21
2005/06 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) V               5  0

Joachim Hopp (FRG - GER)

2003/04 SV Borussia Wuppertal 07/12 (GER) IV        2  0

Rainer Hörgl (FRG)

1982/83 TSV Ampfing (FRG) III                      -- --
1983/84 TSV Ampfing (FRG) III                      -- --
1984/85 TSV Ampfing (FRG) III                      -- --

Thomas Hörster (FRG - GER)

1974/75 ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen (FRG) II            10  0
1975/76 ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen (FRG) II            27  3
1976/77 ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen (FRG) II            35  5

Thomas Hoßmang (GDR - GER)

1983/84 BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe (GDR) II        5  2
1984/85 BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe (GDR) II       18  3
1986/87 BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe (GDR) II        6  1
1987/88 BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe (GDR) II       15  0
1988/89 BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe (GDR) II       31  3
1989/90 BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe (GDR) II       33  8
1990/91 SG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe (GDR - GER) II  15  0

Horst-Dieter Höttges (FRG)

1979/80 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        14  2

Dirk Hupe (FRG - GER)

1975/76 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                 21  2
1976/77 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                 18  1
1977/78 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                 32  0
1978/79 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                 38  4
1979/80 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                 36  2
1980/81 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                 42  8

Karsten Hutwelker (FRG - GER)

2010/11 SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt (GER) V              2  0

I


1983/84 BSG Motor 'Fr. Heckert' K.-M.-St. (GDR) II 20  1
1984/85 BSG Motor 'Fr. Heckert' K.-M.-St. (GDR) II  5  1
1994/95 Chemnitzer FC Amateure (GER) IV            14  0
1998/99 VfB Chemnitz (GER) IV                      13  1
2004/05 Chemnitzer FC II (GER) V                    9  2
2005/06 Chemnitzer FC II (GER) V                   21  2

J

Uwe Jähnig (GDR - GER)

1987/88 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               2  0
1988/89 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              14  8

Rainer Jarohs (GDR)

1974/75 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II                4  0
1990/91 TSV Stralsund 1860 (GDR - GER) II           4  0

Simon Jentzsch (FRG - GER)

1994/95 FC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Amateure (GER) V     -- --
1995/96 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) IV            27  0
1996/97 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) III           24  0
1997/98 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) III           19  0
2012/13 FC Augsburg II (GER) IV                     2  0

Jermaine Jones (FRG - GER)

1999/00 SG Eintracht Frankfurt Amateure (GER) IV    3  0
2000/01 SG Eintracht Frankfurt Amateure (GER) IV   24  8
2001/02 SG Eintracht Frankfurt Amateure (GER) IV    1  0
2003/04 SG Eintracht Frankfurt Amateure (GER) IV    3  1
        TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Amateure (GER) IV  10  3
2004/05 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Amateure (GER) IV   5  2

Walter Junghans (FRG - GER)

1976/77 SC Victoria Hamburg (FRG) III              18  0
1993/94 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) I             0  0

Michael Junker (GDR - GER)

1987/88 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             25  1
1989/90 1. Suhler SV 06 (GDR) II                    6  0

Axel Jüptner (FRG - GER)

1986/87 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (FRG) III            5  0
1987/88 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (FRG) III           32  4

Daniel Jurgeleit (FRG - GER)

1982/83 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                 18  2
1983/84 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                 36 15
1984/85 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                 35  7
1985/86 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                 33 14
1986/87 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                 37 12
1987/88 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                 34  9


K

Peter Kaehlitz (GDR - GER):

1979/80 SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (GDR) II            10  1
1980/81 SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (GDR) II            20  6
1981/82 SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (GDR) II            22 22
1982/83 SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (GDR) II             9  5
1983/84 SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (GDR) II            20 11
1984/85 SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (GDR) II            33 24
1985/86 SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (GDR) II            17 11
        Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              2  2
1986/87 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             28 17
1987/88 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             17  7
        SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (GDR) II            12  3
1988/89 SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (GDR) II            33 21
1989/90 SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (GDR) II            15  6
1990/91 Hertha BSC Amateure (FRG - GER) III        -- 13
1991/92 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) III              32 16

Oliver Rolf Kahn (FRG - GER)

1987/88 Karlsruher SC Amateure (FRG) IV            15  0
1988/89 Karlsruher SC Amateure (FRG) IV            28  0
1989/90 Karlsruher SC Amateure (FRG) III           30  0
1990/91 Karlsruher SC Amateure (FRG) III           11  0

Marco Kämpfe (GDR - GER)

1994/95 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       15  0
1995/96 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV        9  0
1996/97 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       28  0
1997/98 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       11  0
1998/99 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) IV              6  0
2002/03 FC Einheit Rudolstadt (GER) V              23  1

Mario Kanopa (GDR - GER)

1995/96 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       12  5
1996/97 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       27  0
1997/98 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       21  6
1998/99 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) IV             15  1
1999/00 1. FC Nürnberg Amateure (GER) IV           -- --

Rudolf 'Rudi' Kargus (FRG)

1970/71 VfR Wormatia 08 Worms (FRG) II              9  0

Steffen Karl (GDR - GER)

1989/90 BSG Stahl Hettstedt (GDR) III              -- --
2005/06 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz (GER) V               15  3

Stefan Kaschuba (GDR - GER)

1994/95 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV        4  1
1995/96 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       10  2
1996/97 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       23  0
1997/98 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       17  4
1998/99 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) IV              5  1
2001/02 FC Thüringen Weida (GER) VI                28  7
2002/03 FC Thüringen Weida (GER) V                 22  1

Sebastian Kehl (FRG - GER)

2003/04 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III  1  1
2006/07 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II (GER) III        1  0
2007/08 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II (GER) III        2  0
2009/10 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II (GER) III        1  0
2010/11 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II (GER) IV         2  0

Jens Keilwerth (GDR - GER)

1995/96 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       24  1
1996/97 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       25  3
1997/98 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       29  2
2001/02 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen (GER) VI             -- --
2004/05 SV 1910 Kahla (GER) VII                    -- --
2005/06 SV 1910 Kahla (GER) VII                    24 10

Jens Keller (FRG - GER)

1989/90 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (FRG) IV            -- --
1990/91 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (FRG - GER) III     21  1
1991/92 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III           21  0

Mario Kern (GDR - GER)

1988/89 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              17  2
1989/90 TSG Meißen (GDR) II                         8  1
2001/02 VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 (GER) V                12  0
2002/03 VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 (GER) V                 4  0

Marcel Ketelaer (FRG - GER)

2002/03 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach Am. (GER) IV  1  0
2003/04 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach Am. (GER) IV  6  2
2004/05 1. FC Nürnberg Amateure (GER) IV           13  7

Jochen Kientz (FRG - GER)

1990/91 SV 1898 Schwetzingen (FRG - GER) III        9  1
2002/03 FC Hansa Rostock Amateure (GER) IV          1  0

Uwe Kirchner (GDR - GER)

1988/89 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               1  0

Eduard Kirschner (FRG - GER)

1975/76 1. FC Passau (FRG) III                     29 32
1976/77 FC Bayern München Amateure (FRG) III       15  8
1977/78 FC Bayern München Amateure (FRG) III       25 11
1986/87 1. FC Passau (FRG) ?                       34 24
1987/88 1. FC Passau (FRG) ?                       35 15
1988/89 1. FC Passau (FRG) ?                       36 11
1989/90 FC Aunkirchen (FRG) ?                      32 13

Ulf Kirsten (GDR - GER)

1984/85 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               3  4

Gerd Kische (GDR)

1968/69 BSG Post Neubrandenburg (GDR) II           10  1
1969/70 BSG Post Neubrandenburg (GDR) II           10  2
1970/71 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II               12  1
1972/73 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II                2  1
1973/74 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II                1  0
1981/82 TSG BAU Rostock (GDR) II                   16  6
1982/83 TSG BAU Rostock (GDR) II                   20  1
1983/84 BSG Post Neubrandenburg (GDR) II            3  0

Maik Kischko (GDR - GER)

2001/02 Mörtitzer FC Eilenburg (GER) V             24  0
2002/03 FC Eilenburg (GER) V                       17  0
2003/04 FC Eilenburg (GER) V                       21  0
2004/05 FC Eilenburg (GER) IV                      11  0

Thomas Kläsener (FRG - GER)

1996/97 FC Schalke 04 Amateure (GER) V             -- --
1997/98 FC Schalke 04 Amateure (GER) IV            -- --
1998/99 FC Schalke 04 Amateure (GER) IV            22  2
1999/00 FC Schalke 04 Amateure (GER) IV            27  2
2001/02 FC Schalke 04 Amateure (GER) IV            33  7
2002/03 FC Schalke 04 Amateure (GER) IV            33  3
2003/04 FC Schalke 04 Amateure (GER) III            5  0
2004/05 FC Schalke 04 Amateure (GER) IV             4  0
2005/06 FC Schalke 04 II (GER) IV                  11  2
2009/10 RasenBallsport Leipzig (GER) V             29  5
2010/11 RasenBallsport Leipzig (GER) IV            27  1
2011/12 SSV Markranstädt (GER) VI                  -- --
2012/13 SSV Markranstädt (GER) V                   26  3

Carsten Klee (GDR - GER)

1987/88 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              1  0
2004/05 FC Erfurt-Nord (GER) IV                    30  4

Wolfgang Kleff (FRG - GER)

1966/67 VfL Schwerte (FRG) III                     -- --
1967/68 VfL Schwerte (FRG) III                     -- --

Ulf Kliche (FRG - GER)

1993/94 TuS Hoisdorf (GER) III                      8  0
1999/00 SV Concordia Ihrhove (GER) IV              30  0
2000/01 SV Concordia Ihrhove (GER) IV              28  0
2001/02 SV Concordia Ihrhove (GER) IV              28  0
2002/03 SV Concordia Ihrhove (GER) IV              31  0

Dirk Klinge (FRG - GER)

1985/86 FC 08 Villingen (FRG) III                  35  2
1987/88 SpVgg Ludwigsburg (FRG) III                24  6
1988/89 VfB Stuttgart (FRG) I                       0  0
        VfB Stuttgart Amateure (FRG) IV            -- --

Jürgen Klopp (FRG - GER)

1986/87 1. FC Pforzheim (FRG) III                   4  0

Miroslav Klose (POL - GER)

1998/99 FC 08 Homburg II (GER) V                   15 10
1999/00 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III    36 11
2000/01 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) IV     14 15

Claude Kluth (GDR)

1987/88 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II               22  2
1989/90 BSG Kernkraftwerk Greifswald (GDR) II      13  1
1990/91 Greifswalder SC 1921 (GDR - GER) II         2  0

Sven Kmetsch (GDR - GER)

1988/89 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              12  1
1989/90 TSG Meißen (GDR) II                         7  0

Benjamin Knoche (FRG - GER)

1998/99 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III 22  1
1999/00 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III 35  2
2002/03 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III 25  1
2003/04 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III 34  1
2004/05 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach Am. (GER) IV 16  1
2005/06 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach Am. (GER) IV 17  0
2006/07 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach II (GER) III 18  0
2007/08 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach II (GER) IV  19  0

Georg Koch (FRG - GER)

2002/03 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III     3  0

André Köhler (GDR - FRG - GER)

1985/86 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                 15  1
1986/87 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                 33  4

Marco Köller (GDR - GER)

1986/87 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             10  1
1987/88 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              3  0
1988/89 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              5  2

Jens König (GDR - FRG - GER)

1982/83 BSG Motor Altenburg (GDR) II               11  0
1984/85 BSG Motor Weimar (GDR) III                 -- --
1985/86 BSG Motor Weimar (GDR) II                  24  5
1987/88 BSG Motor Weimar (GDR) II                   6  0
1988/89 ASG Vorwärts Delitzsch (GDR) III           -- --
2000/01 VfB Chemnitz (GER) IV                      24  5
2001/02 VfB Chemnitz (GER) IV                      18  3

Andreas Köpke (FRG - GER)

1983/84 SC Charlottenburg (FRG) II                 38  0

Gerhard Körner (GDR)

1971/72 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II (GDR) II      7  1

Erwin Kostedde (FRG)

1978/79 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                  2  0

Gerd Rüdiger Kostmann (GDR)

1962/63 BSG Motor Wolgast (GDR) IV                 -- --
1963/64 BSG Motor Wolgast (GDR) II                 27  8
1965/66 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) III              -- --
1966/67 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) III              -- --
1969/70 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II               13  4
1970/71 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II                6  3
1971/72 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II                9  8
1972/73 BSG Schiffahrt und Hafen Rostock (GDR) II  22  2
1973/74 BSG Schiffahrt und Hafen Rostock (GDR) II  19  7
1974/75 BSG Schiffahrt und Hafen Rostock (GDR) II   6  1
1977/78 BSG Motor Wolgast (GDR) II                 22  1
1978/79 BSG Motor Wolgast (GDR) II                 19  1

Lorenz-Günter Köstner (FRG)

1970/71 FC Bayern Hof (FRG) II                      4  0
1971/72 FC Bayern Hof (FRG) II                      1  0

Armin Kraaz (FRG - GER)

1994/95 SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt (GER) III            22  1
1995/96 SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt (GER) IV             -- --

Jürgen Kramny (FRG - GER)

1989/90 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (FRG) IV            -- 14
1990/91 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (FRG - GER) III     22  4
2005/06 1. FSV Mainz 05 II (GER) IV                11  0

Markus Kranz (FRG - GER)

2002/03 FC Junkersdorf 1946 (GER) V                -- --
2003/04 FC Junkersdorf 1946 (GER) V                -- --
2004/05 FC Junkersdorf 1946 (GER) IV               16  0

René Krasselt (GDR - GER)

1994/95 Chemnitzer FC Amateure (GER) IV            25  1
2003/04 FC Erzgebirge Aue Amateure (GER) V          2  1

Rudolf Krause (GER - GDR)

   1955 BSG Lokomotive Weimar (GDR) III            12  8
1955/58 Stadtelf Leipzig (GDR)                             FAC  1  2
1958/60 Stadtelf Leipzig (GDR)                             FAC  2  0
1960/61 Stadtelf Leipzig (GDR)                             FAC  3  1

Raphael Krauss (FRG - GER)

1990/91 Karlsruher SC Amateure (FRG) III            2  0
1991/92 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) III           16  0
1992/93 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) III           33  3
2002/03 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 II (GER) IV        3  1
        FC Nöttingen (GER) IV                      16  1
2003/04 FC Nöttingen (GER) IV                      27  1
2004/05 FC Nöttingen (GER) III                     19  0
2005/06 FC Nöttingen (GER) IV                      22  5

Hans-Jürgen Kreische (GDR)

1973/74 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               4  1
1974/75 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               1  0

Oliver Kreuzer (FRG - GER)

1984/85 Karlsruher SC Amateure (FRG) III           31  2

Rainer Krieg (FRG - GER)

1991/92 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) III            3  3
1992/93 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) III            2  0
2003/04 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) IV             2  0
2004/05 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) IV             1  0

Axel Kruse (GDR - FRG - GER)

1987/88 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II                5  2

Benjamin Kruse (FRG - GER)

1997/98 1. SC Norderstedt (GER) III                25  0
1998/99 1. SC Norderstedt (GER) III                 1  0
1999/00 1. SC Norderstedt (GER) III                30  0
2000/01 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) IV             18  1
2001/02 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) IV              7  0
2002/03 SC Freiburg Amateure (GER) IV              12  0
2004/05 MSV Duisburg Amateure (GER) IV              4  0
2005/06 ASV Bergedorf-Lohbrügge 1885 (GER) IV      30  1
2006/07 ASV Bergedorf-Lohbrügge 1885 (GER) IV      17  0

Waldemar Ksienzyk (GDR - GER)

1984/85 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              8  0

Dieter Kühn (GDR - GER)

1972/73 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II (GDR) II        2  0
1974/75 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II (GDR) II        7  5
1988/89 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                 15  9
1989/90 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                 27 25

Stefan Kuntz (FRG - GER)

1980/81 VfB Borussia Neunkirchen (FRG) II           1  0
1981/82 VfB Borussia Neunkirchen (FRG) III         -- 16
1982/83 VfB Borussia Neunkirchen (FRG) III         -- 36
2002/03 SV Furpach (GER) ?                         22 22
2004/05 FC Palatia Limbach (GER) VI                 9  1
2005/06 FC Palatia Limbach (GER) V                  1  0

Danilo Kunze (GDR - GER)

1989/90 BSG M. 'F. Heckert' K.-Marx-Stadt (GDR) II 10  2
1990/91 Chemnitzer SV 51-Heckert (GDR - GER) II    18  1
1991/92 Chemnitzer SV 51-Heckert (GER) III         34  4
1992/93 Chemnitzer FC Amateure (GER) IV            -- 16
1993/94 Chemnitzer FC Amateure (GER) III           18  6
2000/01 VfB Chemnitz (GER) IV                      17  5
2001/02 VfB Auerbach (GER) V                       28 22
2002/03 VfB Auerbach (GER) V                       24 24
2003/04 VfB Auerbach (GER) IV                      22  7
2004/05 VfB Auerbach (GER) IV                      17  4

Marco Kurz (FRG - GER)

2004/05 SC Pfullendorf (GER) III                   11  0

Eike Küttner (GDR - GER)

1984/85 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             30 13
1985/86 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              9  4
1986/87 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             18  1
1987/88 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              9  3
1995/96 Spandauer SV (GER) III                     26  2
1996/97 Spandauer SV (GER) III                     29  0


L

Carsten Lakies (FRG - GER)

1996/97 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       28 22
2003/04 1. SC Feucht (GER) III                     15  2
2004/05 OSC Vellmar (GER) IV                       33 12
2005/06 OSC Vellmar (GER) IV                       23  7
2006/07 OSC Vellmar (GER) IV                       24  7
2007/08 KSV Baunatal (GER) IV                      22  2

Michael Lameck (FRG)

1969/70 ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen (FRG) II            13  1
1970/71 ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen (FRG) II            21  1
1971/72 ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen (FRG) II            34 13
1989/90 Freiburger FC (FRG) III                     3  0

Timo Lange (GDR - GER)

2003/04 FC Hansa Rostock Amateure (GER) IV         35  3

Thomas Laudeley (GDR - GER)

2001/02 VfB Chemnitz (GER) IV                      31  0
2002/03 VfB Chemnitz (GER) IV                      32  1
2003/04 VfB Chemnitz (GER) V                       24  0
2004/05 VfB Chemnitz (GER) V                        9  0

Herbert Laumen (FRG)

1975/76 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg (FRG) III               -- --

Philipp Laux (FRG - GER)

1990/91 VfB Gaggenau (GER) III                      1  0
1991/92 VfB Gaggenau (GER) III                     34  0
1992/93 VfB Gaggenau (GER) III                     34  0
2002/03 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III  2  0

Thomas Lechner (FRG - GER)

1997/98 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III     4  1
1998/99 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III    18  0
1999/00 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III    32  0

Hans-Peter Lehnhoff (FRG - GER)

1999/00 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Amateure (GER) III 22  5
2004/05 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Amateure (GER) IV   2  0

Hans-Jörg Leitzke (GDR - GER)

1999/00 Bornaer SV 91 (GER) IV                     22  5

Jens Lellek (FRG - GER)

1986/87 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        25  0
1987/88 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        34  0
1988/89 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        30  2
1989/90 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        29  1
1990/91 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG - GER) III  30  2
1991/92 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        30  1
1992/93 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        21  2
1993/94 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        29  1
1994/95 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        17  0
1995/96 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        29  3
1996/97 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        25  1
1997/98 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        28  3
1998/99 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        23  1
1999/00 FC Oberneuland (GER) IV                    28  2
2000/01 FC Oberneuland (GER) IV                    29  1
2001/02 FC Oberneuland (GER) IV                    10  0

Jörn Lenz (GDR - GER)

1986/87 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              1  0
1987/88 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             25  2
1988/89 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             29  3

Werner Lenz (FRG)

1973/74 OSC Solingen (FRG) II                      14  1
1974/75 SG Union Solingen (FRG) III                -- --
1975/76 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                 22  3
1976/77 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                 15  2
1977/78 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                 38 19
1978/79 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                 21  5
1979/80 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                 35 15
1980/81 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                 37 20
1981/82 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                 35 18
1982/83 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                 33 13

Henry Lesser (GDR - GER)

1982/83 ASG Vorwärts Dessau (GDR) II                3  0
1983/84 ASG Vorwärts Dessau (GDR) II                0  0
1984/85 BSG Motor Suhl (GDR) I                     22  4
1986/87 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              2  0
1987/88 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              3  0

Sascha Licht (FRG - GER)

1995/96 SC Weismain (GER) IV                       31  9
1996/97 SC Weismain (GER) III                      34 20
1997/98 SC Weismain (GER) III                      30 17
1998/99 SC Weismain (GER) III                      15  7

Frank Lieberam (GDR - GER)

1983/84 BSG Lokomotive Halberstadt (GDR) III       -- --
1987/88 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               5  1

Matthias Liebers (GDR - GER)

1996/97 FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen (GER) V                31  2
1997/98 FV Zeulenroda (GER) IV                     24  2

Ernst Lindner (GDR)

1954/55 SC DHfK Leipzig II (GDR) II                 0  0
1956/57 SV Stuttgarter Kickers (FRG) I              0  0

Thomas Linke (GDR - GER)

2007/08 FC Bayern München II (GER) III             33  1

Paul Linz (FRG - GER)

1979/80 OSC Bremerhaven (FRG) II                   19 11
1980/81 Freiburger FC (FRG) II                     38 22
1981/82 Freiburger FC (FRG) II                     31 14
1988/89 SV Eintracht Trier 05 (FRG) III            -- --
1989/90 FSV Salmrohr 1921 (FRG) III                -- --
1990/91 FSV Salmrohr 1921 (FRG - GER) III          -- --
1991/92 FSV Salmrohr 1921 (GER) III                -- --

Timo Löhnert (GDR - GER)

1994/95 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) IV              6  0

Johannes 'Hannes' Löhr (FRG)

1962/63 Sportfreunde Saarbrücken (FRG) I           24 18
1963/64 Sportfreunde Saarbrücken (FRG) II          36 35

Alexander Lorenz (FRG - GER)

1999/00 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg (GER) IV         -- --
2003/04 1. FC Young Boys 1904 Oberursel (GER) V    -- --

Dirk Lottner (FRG - GER)

2006/07 1. FC Köln II (GER) IV                      2  1

Otmar Ludwig (FRG)

1972/73 SV Alsenborn (FRG) II                      24 20
1979/80 Freiburger FC (FRG) II                     23 12

Thomas Ludwig (GDR - GER)

1977/78 BSG Motor Weimar (GDR) II                  20  4
1978/79 BSG Motor Weimar (GDR) II                  21  5
1979/80 BSG Motor Weimar (GDR) II                  19  5
1980/81 BSG Motor Weimar (GDR) II                  22  2
1981/82 BSG Motor Weimar (GDR) II                  19  6
1984/85 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              7  0
1985/86 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              8  3
1986/87 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             12  1
1987/88 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              2  0

Michael Lusch (FRG - GER)

1996/97 ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen (GER) IV            -- --
1997/98 ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen (GER) IV            -- --

Matthias Lust (FRG - GER)

1988/89 SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg (FRG) IV              -- --
1989/90 SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg (FRG) III             34  7
1990/91 Karlsruher SC Amateure (FRG) III           27 11

Roger Lutz (FRG - GER)

1997/98 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III    27  1
1998/99 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III    27  1
1999/00 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III    32  0


M

Thorsten Malessa (FRG - GER)

1995/96 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) III               0  0
1996/97 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) IV                2  0
1997/98 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) IV               22  0
1998/99 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) IV                1  0
1999/00 FSV Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg (GER) V   28  0
2000/01 FSV Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg (GER) V   -- --
2001/02 FSV Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg (GER) V   21  0
2002/03 FSV Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg (GER) V   21  0

Marcel Maltritz (GDR - GER)

2002/03 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III             2  0
2008/09 VfL Bochum II (GER) IV                      1  0

Stefan Malz (FRG - GER)

2002/03 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III     2  0
2003/04 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III     4  1
2004/05 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) IV      3  0
        FC Arminia Ludwigshafen (GER) VI           -- --
2005/06 FC Arminia Ludwigshafen (GER) V            -- --
2006/07 FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim (GER) IV       22  5
2007/08 FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim (GER) III      14  0

Heiko März (GDR - GER)

1997/98 FC Hansa Rostock Amateure (GER) III         6  0
2001/02 FC Schönberg 95 (GER) IV                    4  0

Hans-Bert Matoul (GDR)

1975/76 BSG Einheit Wernigerode (GDR) II            8  6
1976/77 BSG Einheit Wernigerode (GDR) II           22 12
1977/78 BSG Einheit Wernigerode (GDR) II           21  6
1978/79 BSG Einheit Wernigerode (GDR) II           21  3
1979/80 BSG Einheit Wernigerode (GDR) II           15  3

Matthias Maucksch (GDR - GER)

1986/87 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               1  0
1987/88 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              23  0
1988/89 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              21  1
2001/02 FV Dresden 06 Laubegast (GER) V            23  1
2002/03 FV Dresden 06 Laubegast (GER) IV           22  0
2003/04 FV Dresden 06 Laubegast (GER) IV           18  2
2004/05 VfL Pirna-Copitz (GER) V                   24  7
2005/06 VfL Pirna-Copitz (GER) V                   21  8

Reiner Maurer (FRG - GER)

1995/96 1. FC 1928 Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) VI -- --
1996/97 1. FC 1928 Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) V  -- --

Thomas Meggle (FRG - GER)

1993/94 TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg (GER) IV        30  4
1994/95 FC Starnberg (GER) IV                      31  2
1995/96 FC Starnberg (GER) IV                      34  9
1996/97 FC Starnberg (GER) IV                      26 15
1999/00 TSV 1860 München (GER) I                    0  0
        TSV 1860 München Amateure (GER) III        17  0
2003/04 FC Hansa Rostock Amateure (GER) IV          1  0
2004/05 FC Hansa Rostock Amateure (GER) IV          1  0
2008/09 FC Sankt Pauli II (GER) V                   2  1

Ulf Mehlhorn (GDR - GER)

2003/04 Chemnitzer FC II (GER) V                    3  0
2004/05 Chemnitzer FC II (GER) V                    7  0

Bernd Meier (FRG - GER)

2005/06 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (GER) I             0  0
2006/07 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (GER) I             0  0
        BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II (GER) III        2  0

Silvio Meißner (GDR - GER)

1991/92 SV Merseburg 99 (GER) III                   9  0
2004/05 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III            1  0
2006/07 VfB Stuttgart II (GER) III                  2  1

Stefan Meissner (FRG - GER)

2004/05 Chemnitzer FC II (GER) V                    2  1
        VfL Wolfsburg Amateure (GER) III            7  1
2005/06 VfL Wolfsburg II (GER) IV                  10  4

Stefan Meixner (GDR - GER)

1984/85 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              1  1
1986/87 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              5  0
1996/97 SV 1910 Kahla (GER) IV                     17  0
1997/98 SV 1910 Kahla (GER) IV                      0  0

Oliver Merkel (GDR - GER)

1983/84 ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg (GDR) II       21  9
1987/88 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             12  2
1993/94 FV Biberach (GER) IV                       -- --
1994/95 FV Biberach (GER) IV                       29  5
1995/96 FV Biberach (GER) IV                       19  4
1996/97 FV Biberach (GER) IV                       30 15
2001/02 FV Dresden 06 Laubegast (GER) V            25 18

Per Mertesacker (GER)

2003/04 Hannoverscher SV 96 Amateure (GER) IV      16  1

Christoph Metzelder (FRG - GER)

2004/05 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III  1  0

Siegmund Mewes (GDR)

1969/70 1. FC Magdeburg II (GDR) II                22  1
1971/72 1. FC Magdeburg II (GDR) II                12  4
1972/73 1. FC Magdeburg II (GDR) II                 6  5
1973/74 1. FC Magdeburg II (GDR) II                 7  3
1974/75 1. FC Magdeburg II (GDR) II                 7  3
1975/76 1. FC Magdeburg II (GDR) II                 6  3

Hans-Joachim 'Hans' Meyer (GDR)

1967/68 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             25  2
1968/69 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             22  1
1969/70 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             23  1
1970/71 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              1  0

Rolf Meyer (FRG - GER)

1974/75 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) I           0  0
1975/76 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) IV         -- --
1976/77 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        34  0
1977/78 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        34  0

Kai Michalke (FRG - GER)

2004/05 TSV Alemmania Aachen Amateure (GER) IV      1  0
2005/06 MSV Duisburg II (GER) IV                    2  0

Rocco Milde (GDR - GER)

1986/87 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               1  0
1987/88 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              23  7
1988/89 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              32  6
1989/90 TSG Meißen (GDR) II                         4  2
2002/03 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II (GER) V             2  3
2003/04 VfL Pirna-Copitz (GER) V                   10  5
2004/05 VfL Pirna-Copitz (GER) V                    8  1

Ralf Minge (GDR - GER)

1977/78 TSG Gröditz (GDR) II                        5  4
1978/79 TSG Gröditz (GDR) II                       20  5
1979/80 TSG Gröditz (GDR) III                      -- --
1988/89 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               2  2

Karl-Heinz Mödrath (FRG)

1971/72 SC Viktoria Köln (FRG) II                  20  6

Uwe Möhrle (FRG - GER)

1999/00 SC Pfullendorf (GER) III                    1  0
2000/01 SC Pfullendorf (GER) III                    9  0
2001/02 SC Pfullendorf (GER) IV                    34  1
2002/03 FC Hansa Rostock Amateure (GER) IV         30  2
2003/04 FC Hansa Rostock Amateure (GER) IV          8  0

Thomas Möller (FRG - GER)

1987/88 SV Arminia Hannover (FRG) III              29  1
1988/89 SV Arminia Hannover (FRG) III               0  0
        DSC Arminia Bielefeld (FRG) III            -- --
1993/94 SpVgg Beckum (GER) III                     -- --
1994/95 VfL Herzlake 1921 (GER) III                13  3

Hans-Werner Moser (FRG - GER)

1995/96 SC Verl (GER) III                          15  0
1996/97 SC Verl (GER) III                           0  0

Harald Mothes (GDR - GER)

1974/75 BSG Wismut Aue II (GDR) II                  3  0
1975/76 BSG Wismut Aue II (GDR) II                 20  5
1976/77 ASG Vorwärts Plauen (GDR) II                2  1
1977/78 ASG Vorwärts Plauen (GDR) II               22 12

Andreas Müller (FRG - GER)

1981/82 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (FRG) III           23  4
1982/83 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (FRG) III           19  8

Helmut Müller (GDR)

1967/68 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             30  9
1968/69 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             30 15
1969/70 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             27  5
1970/71 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              7  0
1971/72 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             15  5
1972/73 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              8  1

Joachim Müller (GDR)

1972/73 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt II (GDR) II              3  0

Lars Müller (FRG - GER)

2005/06 1. FC Nürnberg II (GER) IV                  1  0
2009/10 RasenBallsport Leipzig (GER) V             30 10
2010/11 RasenBallsport Leipzig (GER) IV            32  3
2012/13 Hammer SpVg (GER) V                        10  2

Matthias Müller (GDR - GER)

1972/73 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               3  1
1973/74 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              18  2
1974/75 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              19  3
1975/76 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              11  1
1985/86 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg (GDR) II  13  0

Markus Münch (FRG - GER)

1990/91 FC Bayern München Amateure (FRG - GER) III 23  6
1991/92 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       12  0
1992/93 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       -- --
1993/94 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       11  2

N

Thorsten Nehrbauer (FRG - GER)

1997/98 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) I             0  0
2003/04 1. FC Saarbrücken II (GER) IV               3  0
2007/08 BSV Kickers Emden (GER) III                27  0
2008/09 BSV Kickers Emden (GER) III                23  0
2009/10 Bonner SC (GER) IV                          9  0
        TSV Germania Windeck (GER) V               17  2
2010/11 TSV Germania Windeck (GER) V               27  1

Christian Nerlinger (FRG - GER)

1992/93 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       -- --
2004/05 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) IV      1  0
2005/06 1. FC Kaiserslautern II (GER) III           3  0

Wolf-Rüdiger Netz (GDR)

1971/72 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              7  8
1973/74 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              2  1
1974/75 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              4  1

Frank Neubarth (FRG - GER)

1980/81 SC Concordia Hamburg (FRG) III             31  9
1981/82 SC Concordia Hamburg (FRG) III             34 14

Andreas 'Zecke' Neuendorf (FRG - GER)

1997/98 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) IV                1  0
2002/03 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) IV                3  2
2003/04 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) IV                1  0
2006/07 Hertha BSC II (GER) III                     3  0
2010/11 Hertha BSC II (GER) IV                     28  5
2011/12 Hertha BSC II (GER) IV                     23  3
2012/13 Hertha BSC II (GER) IV                     13  0

Mario Neumann (GDR - GER)

1994/95 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) IV              5  0
1998/99 BV Cloppenburg (GER) III                    2  0
1999/00 BV Cloppenburg (GER) III                   15  0
2000/01 BV Cloppenburg (GER) IV                    25  0
2001/02 BV Cloppenburg (GER) IV                    12  0
2003/04 BV Cloppenburg (GER) IV                     1  0

Peter Neustädter (URS - KAZ - GER)

1992/93 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) III            8  1
2003/04 1. FSV Mainz 05 Amateure (GER) III         27  0
2004/05 1. FSV Mainz 05 Amateure (GER) III         10  0
2005/06 1. FSV Mainz 05 II (GER) IV                12  0

Oliver Neuville (SUI - GER)

2008/09 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach II (GER) IV   1  0
2009/10 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach II (GER) IV   1  0

Frank Nierlich (GDR - GER)

1999/00 Vogtländischer FC Plauen (GER) III          0  0
2000/01 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt (GER) III                0  0
        FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (GER) V              -- --
2002/03 Kickers 94 Markkleeberg (GER) V            23  3
2003/04 FC Sachsen Leipzig II (GER) V              25  3
2004/05 FC Sachsen Leipzig II (GER) V              24  2
2005/06 FC Sachsen Leipzig II (GER) V              15  0

Waldemar Robert Niestroj (FRG - GER)

2007/08 SV 19 Straelen (GER) IV                     9  0

Robert Nikolic (FRG - GER)

2004/05 1. FSV Mainz 05 Amateure (GER) III          2  0

Jürgen Nöldner (GDR)

1972/73 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II (GDR) II      1  0

Eric Noll (GDR - GER)

1994/95 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) IV             24  0
1995/96 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       20  2
1996/97 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       28  1
1997/98 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       30  7
1998/99 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) IV              4  1
2000/01 TSV 1860 München Amateure (GER) III        25  1
2007/08 SpVgg Bayern Hof (GER) IV                  12  3
2008/09 SpVgg Bayern Hof (GER) V                   19  1

Heiko Nowak (GDR - GER)

1987/88 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             20  1
1988/89 BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe (GDR) II       29  4
1989/90 BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe (GDR) II       32  4
1990/91 SV Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe (GDR - GER) II  21  0
1991/92 FSV Hoyerswerda (GER) III                  33  7
1992/93 FSV Hoyerswerda (GER) III                  27  7

Jens Nowotny (FRG - GER)

1991/92 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) III            6  0
1992/93 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) III            2  0

Jörg Nowotny (GDR - GER)

1987/88 Hallescher FC Chemie II (GDR) III          -- --
1988/89 Hallescher FC Chemie II (GDR) III          -- --
1988/89 BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau (GDR) II          13  3


O


Dirk Oberritter (GDR - GER)

2001/02 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II (GER) V             8  1
2002/03 FV Dresden 06 Laubegast (GER) IV           26  0

Frank Ordenewitz (FRG - GER)

1983/84 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        31 21
1984/85 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        30 30

Holger Osieck (FRG)

1967/68 SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen (FRG) II         1  1
1973/74 1. FC Mülheim-Styrum (FRG) II              28 17
1974/75 1. FC Mülheim-Styrum (FRG) II              28  5
1975/76 1. FC Mülheim-Styrum (FRG) II              28  5

P

Frank Pastor (GDR - GER)

1975/76 Hallescher FC Chemie II (GDR) II            1  0
1988/89 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             12  5
1989/90 BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe (GDR) II       16  5

PAULO Roberto RINK (BRA - GER)

2002/03 FC Energie Cottbus Amateure (GER) IV        1  0

Jens-Uwe Penzel (GDR - GER)

1984/85 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             29  0
1985/86 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             27  2
1986/87 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              1  0
1987/88 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              4  0
1989/90 BSG Chemie Industriewerke Ilmenau (GDR) II  1  0
2002/03 VfB 09 Pößneck (GER) IV                    25  1
2003/04 FC Thüringen Weida (GER) V                 -- --
        FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) V              -- --
2004/05 FC Thüringen Weida (GER) V                 15  0

Heiko Peschke (GDR - GER)

1984/85 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              1  0

Werner Peter (GDR)

1970/71 ASG Vorwärts Wolfen (GDR) IV               -- --
        Hallescher FC Chemie II (GDR) II           14  9
1971/72 Hallescher FC Chemie II (GDR) II           12  8
1972/73 Hallescher FC Chemie II (GDR) II            2  2

Wolfgang Pfeifer (GDR)

1970/71 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               6  0

Dirk Pfitzner (GDR - GER)

1987/88 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             12  0
1989/90 BSG Chemie Böhlen (GDR) II                 26  0

Johannes Christian 'Hansi' Pflügler (FRG - GER)
 
1992/93 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       -- --
1993/94 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       30  4
1994/95 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       33  5
1995/96 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       33  1
2001/02 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       32  4

Martin Pieckenhagen (GDR - GER)

2010/11 1. FSV Mainz 05 II (GER) IV                 3  0

Jürgen Piepenburg (GDR)

1961/62 ASK Vorwärts Cottbus (GDR) II              20  8
1962/63 ASG Vorwärts Cottbus (GDR) II              18  6
1963/64 ASG Vorwärts Cottbus (GDR) II              28  8
1972/73 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II (GDR) II      8  7

Hans-Uwe Pilz (GDR - GER)

1975/76 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II (GDR) II         1  0

Mathias Pittelkow (GDR - GER)

1984/85 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              9  1
1985/86 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             18  2
1986/87 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              7  4
1987/88 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             25  8

Jürgen Pommerenke (GDR)

1971/72 1. FC Magdeburg II (GDR) II                 1  2

Roy Präger (GDR - GER)

2003/04 VfL Wolfsburg Amateure (GER) IV            14  4
2004/05 VfL Wolfsburg Amateure (GER) III           24  3

Christian Preuße (GDR - GER)

1994/95 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       19  1
1998/99 FK 03 Pirmasens (GER) IV                   -- --
1999/00 FK 03 Pirmasens (GER) III                  27  0

Michael Probst (FRG - GER)
 
1994/95 SV Lohhof (GER) III                        11  0
1995/96 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       21  0
1996/97 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       11  0

Ralph Probst (GDR - GER)

1971/72 BSG Motor Steinbach (GDR) II               19  3
1972/73 BSG Motor Steinbach (GDR) II               17  2
1973/74 BSG Motor Steinbach (GDR) II                3  0
        FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II (GDR) II     16  0
1974/75 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II (GDR) II      8  2
1975/76 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II (GDR) II      5  2
1984/85 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II (GDR) II      1  0
1988/89 BSG Wohnungsbaukombinat Berlin (GDR) III   -- --


Q


R

Jürgen Radschuweit (FRG - GER):

2001/02 FC Germania Dattenfeld 1916 (GER) V        -- --

Christian Rahn (FRG - GER)

1996/97 FC Sankt Pauli Amateure (GER) III          13  0
1997/98 FC Sankt Pauli Amateure (GER) IV           25  2
1998/99 FC Sankt Pauli Amateure (GER) IV           23  1
1999/00 FC Sankt Pauli Amateure (GER) III          21  2
2000/01 FC Sankt Pauli Amateure (GER) IV            1  1
2001/02 FC Sankt Pauli Amateure (GER) IV            5  2
2002/03 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III             9  1
2005/06 1. FC Köln II (GER) III                     3  0
2008/09 FC Hansa Rostock II (GER) IV                1  0
2010/11 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II (GER) IV            4  1
2011/12 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II (GER) IV           17  1

Helmut Rahn (GER - FRG)

1950/51 Sportfreunde Katernberg (FRG) I            30  7

Carsten Ramelow (FRG - GER)

1992/93 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) III              14  1
1993/94 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) III               7 10

Ralf Rangnick (FRG)

1980/81 VfR Heilbronn (FRG) III                    34  2
1981/82 VfR Heilbronn (FRG) III                    32  4

Werner Rank (FRG - GER)

1991/92 SpVg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Amat. (GER) III    1  1
2000/01 TSV 1846 Crailsheim (GER) VI               -- --
2001/02 TSV 1846 Crailsheim (GER) V                -- --
2002/03 TSV 1846 Crailsheim (GER) V                -- 12
2003/04 TSV 1846 Crailsheim (GER) IV               22  4
2004/05 TSV 1846 Crailsheim (GER) IV               16  0
2005/05 TSV 1846 Crailsheim (GER) IV                4  0

Marcel Rath (GDR - GER)

1997/98 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) IV                3  2
2004/05 LR Ahlen Amateure (GER) IV                  5  0

Thomas Rath (GDR - GER)

1987/88 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II (GDR) II      7  0

Heiko Räthe (GDR - GER)

1984/85 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (GDR) II             28  2
1985/86 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (GDR) II             22  1
1986/87 BSG Motor Weimar (GDR) II                  32  0
1987/88 BSG Motor Weimar (GDR) II                  11  6
        ASG Vorwärts Stralsund (GDR) II            18  4
1988/89 ASG Vorwärts Stralsund (GDR) II            21  4
1989/90 BSG Motor Weimar (GDR) II                   9  1

Sven Ratke (GDR - GER)

1988/89 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GER) II               3  0
1995/96 SV Lurup 1923 (GER) III                    16  2
1998/99 VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche (GER) VII           -- --
2004/05 1. FC Dynamo Dresden Amateure (GER) V       1  0
2005/06 1. FC Dynamo Dresden II (GER) V             1  0

Jörg Reeb (FRG - GER)

2007/08 Sportfreunde Köllerbach (GER) IV           20  0

Marko Rehmer (GDR - GER)

2002/03 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) IV                2  1
2004/05 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) III               3  0

Burkhard Reich (GDR - GER)

1982/83 SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (GDR) II             4  2
1983/84 SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (GDR) II            11  1
1984/85 SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (GDR) II            34  7
1985/86 SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (GDR) II            17  7
        Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              5  0
1986/87 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              1  0
1988/89 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              4  0

Marco Reich (FRG - GER)

1995/96 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III     6  0
1997/98 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III     7  0
1999/00 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III     1  0
2000/01 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) IV      7  3
2003/04 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III         1  0

Mirko Reichel (GDR - GER)

1992/93 SpVgg Weiden (GER) III                     27  6
2004/05 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Amateure (GER) IV      1  0
2005/06 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II (GER) IV           25  7
2006/07 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II (GER) IV           29  0

Thomas Reichenberger (FRG - GER)

1994/95 Bingener FVgg Hassia (GER) IV              -- --
1995/96 SV Wehen (GER) IV                          36 13
1996/97 SV Wehen (GER) IV                          30 28
1997/98 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Amateure (GER) IV  30 20
2002/03 FC Energie Cottbus Amateure (GER) IV       13 11
2006/07 VfL Osnabrück II (GER) IV                   1  0
2010/11 VfL Osnabrück II (GER) V                   25  9
2011/12 VfL Osnabrück II (GER) V                    3  2
2012/13 VfL Osnabrück II (GER) V                    1  1

Wilhelm 'Willi' Reimann (FRG)

1968/69 TuS Bremerhaven 73 (FRG) II                24  6
1969/70 TuS Bremerhaven 73 (FRG) II                27 20

Matthias Reincke (FRG - GER)

1993/94 SC Concordia Hamburg (GER) IV              -- --
1994/95 SC Concordia Hamburg (GER) III             29  5
1995/96 SC Concordia Hamburg (GER) III             29  9
1996/97 SC Concordia Hamburg (GER) III             34 10
1997/98 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            30 12
1998/99 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            23  8
1999/00 1. SC Norderstedt (GER) III                29  6
2000/01 1. SC Norderstedt (GER) IV                  8  1
2001/02 TSV Sasel 1925 (GER) V                     -- 24
2002/03 TSV Sasel 1925 (GER) V                     27 21
2003/04 ASV Bergedorf-Lohbrügge 1885 (GER) IV      29 23
2004/05 ASV Bergedorf-Lohbrügge 1885 (GER) IV      28 11
2005/06 ASV Bergedorf-Lohbrügge 1885 (GER) IV      31  8
2006/07 ASV Bergedorf-Lohbrügge 1885 (GER) IV      27 10
2007/08 ASV Bergedorf-Lohbrügge 1885 (GER) IV      26  5
2008/09 ASV Bergedorf-Lohbrügge 1885 (GER) V       34 14
2009/10 SV Curslack-Neuengamme (GER) V             33 10
2010/11 SV Curslack-Neuengamme (GER) V             33  9
2011/12 SV Curslack-Neuengamme (GER) V             32  9

Uwe Reinders (FRG)

1974/75 ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen (FRG) II             2  0
1975/76 ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen (FRG) II             0  0
1976/77 ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen (FRG) II            38  8

Bastian Reinhardt (GDR - GER):

1994/95 VfL 93 Hamburg (GER) III                   32  1
1995/96 VfL 93 Hamburg (GER) III                   33  3
1996/97 VfL 93 Hamburg (GER) IV                    26  6
2003/04 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III             1  0
2004/05 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III             1  0

Andreas Reinke (GDR - GER)

1990/91 Hamburger SV Amateure (FRG - GER) III      25  0
1991/92 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            30  0
1992/93 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) II             29  2

Thomas Reis (FRG - GER)

2002/03 VfL Bochum Amateure (GER) IV                1  1

Claus Reitmaier (FRG - GER)

1986/87 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg (FRG) II         21  0
1987/88 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg (FRG) III        -- --
1988/89 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg (FRG) II         30  0
2003/04 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach Am. (GER) IV  1  0
2011/12 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen (GER) V             5  0
2012/13 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen (GER) V            17  0

Olaf Renn (GDR - GER)

1988/89 BSG Motor 'F. H.' Karl-Marx-Stadt (GDR) II 14  1
1989/90 BSG Motor 'F. H.' Karl-Marx-Stadt (GDR) II 25  3
1990/91 Chemnitzer SV 51-Heckert (GDR - GER) II    15  7
2003/04 VfB Chemnitz (GER) V                       11  4
2004/05 VfB Chemnitz (GER) V                       22  2
2005/06 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz (GER) V               27  2

Hartmut Rentzsch (GDR)

1974/75 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II (GDR)            1  0

Erich Ribbeck (FRG)

1962/63 SC Viktoria Köln (FRG) I                   21  0 - FAC  2  0
1963/64 SC Viktoria Köln (FRG) II                   1  0
1964/65 SC Viktoria Köln (FRG) II                  31  0
1965/66 SC Viktoria Köln (FRG) II                   2  0

Hans Richter (GDR - GER)

1991/92 SV 1898 Schwetzingen (GER) III             33  9

Lars Ricken (FRG - GER)

2002/03 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III  1  0
2003/04 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III  1  0
2004/05 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III  4  2
2005/06 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II (GER) IV         1  1
2006/07 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II (GER) III       11  5
2007/08 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II (GER) III       19  1
2008/09 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II (GER) IV         3  0

Hans-Jürgen Riediger (GDR)

1973/74 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              3  0

Johannes Riedl (FRG)

1967/68 FK Pirmasens (FRG) II                       8  1

Thomas Riedl (FRG - GER)

1995/96 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III    14  3
1997/98 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III    29  5
1998/99 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III     3  1
2002/03 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III     3  0
2003/04 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III     2  0
2005/06 1. FC Kaiserslautern II (GER) III           3  0
2010/11 SV Eintracht Trier 05 II (GER) V            3  0
        SC 07 Idar-Oberstein (GER) V               16  3
2011/12 FK Pirmasens (GER) V                       23  1

Frank Riethmann (FRG - GER)

1999/00 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III 17  4
2000/01 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III  1  0

Thomas Ritter (GDR - GER)

1986/87 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              28  2
1987/88 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              21  3
1988/89 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              30  3
1989/90 TSG Meißen (GDR) II                         3  1
2003/04 FT Eider Büdelsdorf (GER) IV               33  2
2004/05 FT Eider Büdelsdorf (GER) IV               11  0

Jürgen Rollmann (FRG - GER)

1995/96 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III         5  0

Armin Romstedt (GDR - GER)

1978/79 BSG Motor Weimar (GDR) II                  19 13
1985/86 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (GDR) II              3  1
1992/93 SC 1903 Weimar (GER) III                   28  3

Marco Rose (GDR - GER)

2004/05 1. FSV Mainz 05 Amateure (GER) III          3  0
2007/08 1. FSV Mainz 05 II (GER) IV                 1  0
2008/09 1. FSV Mainz 05 II (GER) IV                 5  0
2009/10 1. FSV Mainz 05 II (GER) IV                 9  0
2010/11 1. FSV Mainz 05 II (GER) IV                23  1
2011/12 1. FSV Mainz 05 II (GER) IV                 0  0

Mario Röser (GDR - GER)

1984/85 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              7  0
1985/86 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              7  1
1986/87 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              5  2
1987/88 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              1  0
1998/99 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) IV              3  0
2001/02 FC Thüringen Weida (GER) VI                27  1

Sascha Rösler (FRG - GER)

2001/02 TSV 1860 München (GER) I                    0  0
2003/04 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Amateure (GER) IV      2  1
2008/09 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach II (GER) IV   1  0

Frank Rost (GDR - GER)

1991/92 1. FC Markkleeberg (GER) III               33  0
1992/93 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        30  0
1993/94 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        30  0
1994/95 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        34  0
1995/96 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III         0  0

Dietmar Roth (FRG - GER)

1983/84 Karlsruher SC Amateure (FRG) III            3  0

Bodo Rudwaleit (GDR - GER)

1975/76 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              2  0

René Rydlewicz (GDR - GER)

2002/03 FC Hansa Rostock Amateure (GER) IV          2  1
2008/09 FC Anker Wismar (GER) VI                    9  0

S

Rainer Sachse (GDR)

1970/71 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              10  5
1971/72 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               2  1
1972/73 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               3  2
1973/74 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               5  2
1975/76 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               5  4

Mike Sadlo (GDR - GER)

1994/95 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       26  6
1995/96 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       14  5
2004/05 1. FC Gera 03 (GER) V                      24 25
2005/06 1. FC Gera 03 (GER) V                      30 18
2006/07 1. FC Gera 03 (GER) V                      26 20
2007/08 1. FC Gera 03 (GER) IV                     23  5

Klaus Sammer (GDR)

1973/74 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               4  0
1974/75 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              11  2
1975/76 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               9  0

Matthias Sammer (GDR - GER)

1986/87 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               2  4
1987/88 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               1  0
1988/89 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               1  0

Petrik Sander (GDR - GER)

1986/87 BSG Motor Nordhausen (GDR) II              33 15

Wolfgang Sandhowe (FRG)

1978/79 KSV Baunatal (FRG) II                      36  6
1983/84 1. SC Göttingen 05 (FRG) III               32 12

Carsten Sänger (GDR - GER)

1984/85 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (GDR) II              2  0

Heinz Satrapa (GER - GDR)

   1959 BSG Chemie Glauchau (GDR) II                6  1

Gunnar Sauer (FRG - GER)

1982/83 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        21  1
1983/84 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        34  1
1984/85 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        32  4
1985/86 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        29  6
1993/94 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        14  1

Jörg Sauerland (FRG - GER)

1998/99 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III 31  1
1999/00 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III 32  0
2000/01 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III 24  0
2003/04 BSV Kickers Emden (GER) IV                  7  1

Thomas Schaaf (FRG - GER)

1978/79 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        27  0
1979/80 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        32  0

Günther Schäfer (FRG - GER)

1980/81 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (FRG) III            9  0

Johann 'Hans' Schäfer (GER - FRG)

1958/60 Stadtelf Köln (FRG)                                FAC  1  0
1960/61 Stadtelf Köln (FRG)                                FAC  1  0

Rudolf 'Rolf' Schafstall (FRG)

1955/56 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 (FRG) I             2  0
1957/58 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 (FRG) I            28  0
1959/60 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 (FRG) I            30  0
1960/61 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 (FRG) I            30  0
1961/62 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 (FRG) I            29  0
1962/63 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 (FRG) I            30  0

Konrad Schaller (GDR)

1962/63 BSG Stahl Lippendorf (GDR) III             -- --
1975/76 BSG Wismut Aue II (GDR) II                  1  0

Dieter Schatzschneider (FRG)

1975/76 Oststädter SV Hannover (FRG) III            3  2
1976/77 Oststädter SV Hannover (FRG) III           30 16
1977/78 Oststädter SV Hannover (FRG) III           34 22

Gerd Schellenberg (GDR)

1970/71 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II (GDR) II         3  0
1972/73 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II (GDR) II         2  0
1975/76 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt II (GDR) II              3  1
1982/83 BSG Fortschritt Weida (GDR) III            -- --

Dieter Scherbarth (GDR)

1958/60 Stadtelf Leipzig (GDR)                             FAC  2  2
1960/61 Stadtelf Leipzig (GDR)                             FAC  1  0
1961/62 Stadtelf Leipzig (GDR)                             FAC  3  0
1970/71 BSG Chemie Leipzig II (GDR) II              1  0

Sven Scheuer (FRG - GER)

1994/95 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III        4  0
1995/96 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III        4  0
1996/97 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       13  0
1997/98 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       27  0
1998/99 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       12  0
1999/00 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III        1  0

Björn Schierenbeck (FRG - GER)

1995/96 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        26  2
1996/97 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        20  4
1998/99 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        15  6
1999/00 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        31  8
2000/01 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        32  3
2001/02 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        34  4
2002/03 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        25  1
2003/04 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        30  4
2004/05 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        35  5
2005/06 SV Werder Bremen II (GER) III              26  3
2006/07 SV Werder Bremen II (GER) III              17  0

Juri Schlünz (GDR - GER)

1994/95 Parchimer FC 1992 (GER) V                  27 21
1995/96 Parchimer FC 1992 (GER) IV                 25  7

Andreas Schmidt (FRG - GER)

1991/92 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) III               1  0
1992/93 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) III              31 12
1993/94 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) III              26 11
2002/03 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) IV                1  0
2003/04 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) IV                4  1
2004/05 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) III              27  2
2005/06 Hertha BSC II (GER) III                    29  2
2006/07 Hertha BSC II (GER) III                    19  1
2007/08 Hertha BSC II (GER) IV                      8  2

Bodo Schmidt (FRG - GER)

2002/03 Flensburger SpVgg 08 (GER) IV              30  1
2003/04 Flensburger SpVgg 08 (GER) IV              30  2

Jens Schmidt (GDR - GER)

1985/86 BSG Wismut Aue II (GDR) II                 18  0

Jörg Schmidt (GDR - GER)

1989/90 BSG Robotron Sömmerda (GDR) II              0  0

Oliver Schmidt (FRG - GER)

1991/92 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) III               1  0
1992/93 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) III              27  3
1993/94 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) III              14  2

Bernd Schneider (GDR - GER)

1992/93 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       -- --
2008/09 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II (GER) IV         8  1

Dieter Schneider (GDR)

1968/69 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II                6  0
1970/71 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II                2  0
1973/74 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II                4  0
1974/75 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II                2  0

Martin Schneider (FRG - GER)

2002/03 TSV 1877 Gerbrunn (GER) IV                  5  0

René Schneider (GDR - GER)

2001/02 Hamburger SV (GER) I                        0  0

Thomas Schneider (FRG - GER)

1991/92 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III           14  2
1992/93 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III            7  0
1993/94 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III           22  2
2003/04 Hannoverscher SV 96 Amateure (GER) IV       1  0

Uwe Schneider (FRG - GER)

1990/91 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (FRG - GER) III      7  0
2000/01 VfR Aalen (GER) III                        17  0
2001/02 VfR Aalen (GER) III                        16  1
2002/03 VfR Aalen (GER) III                         9  1
2003/04 SC Borussia Fulda (GER) IV                  0  0

Karl-Heinz Schnellinger (FRG)

1956/57 SG Düren 99 (FRG) II                       -- --
1957/58 SG Düren 99 (FRG) II                       -- --
1958/60 Stadtelf Köln (FRG)                                FAC  1  0
1960/61 Stadtelf Köln (FRG)                                FAC  2  1

Stefan Schnoor (FRG - GER)

1989/90 Hamburger SV Amateure (FRG) III            15  0
1990/91 Hamburger SV Amateure (FRG - GER) III      26  0
1991/92 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            25  2
1992/93 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            14  4
2010/11 TuS Germania Schnelsen 1921 (GER) V        15  1

Rüdiger Schnuphase (GDR)

1974/75 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (GDR) II              1  1
1985/86 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (GDR) II             13  1

Mathias Schober (FRG - GER)

1993/94 FC Schalke 04 Amateure (GER) III            1  0
1994/95 FC Schalke 04 Amateure (GER) IV            -- --
1995/96 FC Schalke 04 Amateure (GER) V             -- --

Gerd-Volker Schock (FRG)

1971/72 SC Sperber Hamburg (FRG) II                32  5
1972/73 1. FC Phönix Lübeck (FRG) II               33  7
1973/74 1. FC Phönix Lübeck (FRG) II               31 10

Herbert Schoen (GER - GDR)

   1958 SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (GDR) III       -- --
   1959 SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (GDR) III       -- --
   1960 SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (GDR) II        26  0
1961/62 SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (GDR) II        28  0

Mehmet Scholl (FRG - GER)

1989/90 Karlsruher SC Amateure (FRG) III           28  7
1990/91 Karlsruher SC Amateure (FRG) III            1  1
2003/04 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III        2  0

Heiko Scholz (GDR - GER)

1983/84 ISG Hagenwerder (GDR) III                  -- --

Frank Schön (GDR - GER)

1989/90 SG Dessau 89 (GDR) II                      12  2
2004/05 Wuppertaler SV Borussia II (GER) IV        27  3
2005/06 Wuppertaler SV Borussia II (GER) IV        18  0

Johannes 'Hans' Schöne (GER - GDR)

1950/51 BSG Rotation Babelsberg (GDR) I            31 37
1951/52 BSG Rotation Babelsberg (GDR) I            34 25
1952/53 BSG Rotation Babelsberg (GDR) I            25 12
1953/54 BSG Rotation Babelsberg (GDR) I            28 13
1954/55 BSG Rotation Babelsberg (GDR) I            24  7
   1955 BSG Rotation Babelsberg (GDR) I            13  5
   1956 BSG Rotation Babelsberg (GDR) I            25  9
   1957 BSG Rotation Babelsberg (GDR) I            22  1
   1958 BSG Rotation Babelsberg (GDR) I            25  7
   1959 BSG Rotation Babelsberg (GDR) II            2  0

Detlef Schößler (GDR - GER)

1998/99 SV 1919 Grimma (GER) IV                    21  0
1999/00 SV 1919 Grimma (GER) IV                    25  1
2000/01 SV 1919 Grimma (GER) IV                    13  0

Christian Schreier (FRG - GER)

1993/94 TuS Paderborn-Neuhaus (GER) III            -- 18

Rayk Schröder (GDR - GER)

1997/98 TSV 1860 München Amateure (GER) III         7  0
2003/04 FC Energie Cottbus Amateure (GER) IV        9  0
2004/05 FC Energie Cottbus Amateure (GER) IV       16  3

Markus Schroth (FRG - GER)

1992/93 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) III           14  0
1993/94 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) IV            20 11
1994/95 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) IV            13  0
1995/96 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) IV            24 14

Bernd Schulz (GDR - GER)

1988/89 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              9  1
1989/90 PFV Bergmann-Borsig Berlin (GDR) II        13  3
1990/91 PFV Bergmann-Borsig Berlin (GDR - GER) II   3  0
1991/92 PFV Bergmann-Borsig Berlin (GER) III       32  9
1992/93 PFV Bergmann-Borsig Berlin (GER) III       26  4

Christian Schulz (FRG - GER)

2001/02 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        19  2
2002/03 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        13  0
2003/04 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III         7  0
2004/05 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III         4  1

Michael Schulz (GDR - GER)

1979/80 BSG Post Neubrandenburg (GDR) II           22  2
1980/81 BSG Post Neubrandenburg (GDR) II           19  6
1988/89 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              5  1
1989/90 BSG Stahl Henningsdorf (GDR) II            29  4
1990/91 FC Stahl Henningsdorf (GDR - GER) II       29  9

Uwe Schulz (GDR - GER)

1993/94 FSV Optik Rathenow (GER) III               27  7
1994/95 FSV Optik Rathenow (GER) III               32 13
1997/98 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 (GER) V            24  8
2001/02 SV Babelsberg 03 Amateure (GER) V           5  2

Frank Schulze (GDR - GER)

1987/88 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              16  0
1988/89 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II              22  0

Dieter Schüßler (GDR)

1966/67 ASV Vorwärts Leipzig (GDR) II              12  1
1967/68 ASV Vorwärts Leipzig (GDR) II              21  7

Dirk Schuster (GDR - GER)

1986/87 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt (GDR) I                  0  0
        FC Karl-Marx-Stadt II (GDR) III            -- --

Rainer Schütterle (FRG - GER)

1984/85 Karlsruher SC Amateure (FRG) III           34 14
1999/00 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) III           11  1
2000/01 Karlsruher SC II (GER) IV                   4  0

Karl Schwandt (GDR)

1949/50 BSG Franz Mehring Marga (GDR) I            13  7
1950/51 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost (GDR) I           31 19
1951/52 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost (GDR) I           35 14
1952/53 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost (GDR) I           29  7
1953/54 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost (GDR) I           25  8
1954/55 SC Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg (GDR) I    26 10
   1955 SC Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg (GDR) I     3  0
   1956 SC Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg (GDR) I     1  0

Danny Schwarz (FRG - GER)

2006/07 TSV 1860 München II (GER) III               1  0
2008/09 TSV 1860 München II (GER) IV                2  0
2009/10 FC Bayern München II (GER) III             33  0
2010/11 FC Bayern München II (GER) III             14  1
2011/12 FC Bayern München II (GER) IV               0  0

Zoltan Sebescen (HUN - FRG - GER)

2003/04 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Amateure (GER) IV   3  1

Thomas Seeliger (FRG - GER)

1985/86 Altonaer FC 93 (FRG) III                    4  0
1986/87 Altonaer FC 93 (FRG) III                   31 12
1999/00 1. SC Norderstedt (GER) III                32  3
2000/01 1. SC Norderstedt (GER) IV                 30 10
2001/02 1. SC Norderstedt (GER) IV                 17  5
2002/03 SC Victoria Hamburg (GER) V                -- --
2003/04 SC Victoria Hamburg (GER) IV               27  6

Wolfgang Seguin (GDR)

1969/70 1. FC Magdeburg II (GDR)                    1  0

Sören Seidel (FRG - GER)

1997/98 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        30 27
1998/99 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III         5 10
2002/03 Kieler SV Holstein II (GER) IV              5  5
2003/04 Kieler SV Holstein II (GER) IV             30 13
2005/06 1. FC Kleve (GER) IV                       31 15
2006/07 1. FC Kleve (GER) IV                       17  8
        SpV Lippstadt 08 (GER) IV                  16  8
2007/08 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach II (GER) IV  29  9
2008/09 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach II (GER) IV  30  9
2009/10 TSV Ottersberg (GER) V                     27  6
2010/11 Blumenthaler SV (GER) V                    20 11
2011/12 FC Oberneuland (GER) V                     25 13
2012/13 FC Oberneuland (GER) IV                    13  2
        TSV Ottersberg (GER) V                      4  0

Erwin Seifert (GDR)

   1956 BSG Motor Sömmerda (GDR) IV                -- --
   1957 BSG Motor Sömmerda (GDR) III               -- --
   1958 BSG Motor Sömmerda (GDR) III               -- 13
   1959 BSG Motor Sömmerda (GDR) III               -- 19
   1960 BSG Motor Sömmerda (GDR) III               -- --
1968/69 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (GDR) II              2  1
1970/71 BSG Motor Sömmerda (GDR) III               -- --
1971/72 BSG Zentronik Sömmerda (GDR) II            15  5
1972/73 BSG Zentronik Sömmerda (GDR) II             0  0
1973/74 BSG Zentronik Sömmerda (GDR) II             3  0

Jochen Seitz (FRG - GER)

1994/95 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg (GER) IV          9  0
1995/96 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg (GER) IV         -- --
1996/97 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            13  2
2003/04 FC Schalke 04 Amateure (GER) III            3  0
2008/09 TSV Alemmania Aachen II (GER) V             1  0
2011/12 FC Bayern Alzenau (GER) IV                 30  1
2012/13 FC Bayern Alzenau (GER) IV                 30  0

Klaus Selignow (GDR)

1950/51 BSG Rotation Babelsberg (GDR) I             1  1
1951/52 BSG Rotation Babelsberg (GDR) I            18  6
1952/53 BSG Rotation Babelsberg (GDR) I            23  3
1953/54 BSG Rotation Babelsberg (GDR) I            25 13
1954/55 BSG Rotation Babelsberg (GDR) I            26  8
   1955 BSG Rotation Babelsberg (GDR) I            13 12
   1956 BSG Rotation Babelsberg (GDR) I            26 12
   1957 BSG Rotation Babelsberg (GDR) I            11  1
   1958 BSG Rotation Babelsberg (GDR) I             9  3
   1959 BSG Rotation Babelsberg (GDR) II            0  0
   1960 BSG Rotation Babelsberg (GDR) II            3  2

Jörg Sievers (FRG - GER)

1984/85 Lüneburger SK (FRG) III                    20  0
1985/86 Lüneburger SK (FRG) III                    24  0
1986/87 Lüneburger SK (FRG) III                    23  0
1987/88 Lüneburger SK (FRG) III                    34  0

Heinz Simmet (FRG)

1963/64 VfB Borussia Neunkirchen (FRG) II          27 10
1964/65 VfB Borussia Neunkirchen (FRG) I            8  7
1965/66 VfB Borussia Neunkirchen (FRG) I           21  6

Lothar Sippel (FRG - GER)

1982/83 1. SC Göttingen 05 (FRG) III                4  0
1983/84 1. SC Göttingen 05 (FRG) III               29  9
1984/85 1. SC Göttingen 05 (FRG) III               31 15

Otto Skrowny (GDR)

1970/71 BSG Chemie Leipzig (GDR) II                 2  0
        ASV Vorwärts Leipzig (GDR) III             -- --
1971/72 ASV Vorwärts Leipzig (GDR) II              19 13
1972/73 ASV Vorwärts Leipzig (GDR) II              22 13
1973/74 ASV Vorwärts Leipzig (GDR) II               7  0
1978/79 BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig (GDR) II        22  7
1980/81 BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig (GDR) II        20  6
1981/82 BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig (GDR) II        22  8
1983/84 BSG Stahl Nordwest Leipzig (GDR) II         7  6

Uwe Sommerer (FRG)

1974/75 SpVgg Bayreuth (FRG) II                    17  6
1975/76 SpVgg Bayreuth (FRG) II                    37 13
1976/77 SpVgg Bayreuth (FRG) II                    22  2
1977/78 SpVgg Bayreuth (FRG) II                    37 25
1978/79 SpVgg Bayreuth (FRG) II                    36 24
1979/80 SpVgg Bayreuth (FRG) II                    39 17
1980/81 SpVgg Bayreuth (FRG) II                    36 13
1981/82 SpVgg Bayreuth (FRG) II                    31  6
1985/86 SpVgg Bayreuth (FRG) II                     1  0

Michael Spies (FRG - GER)

1983/84 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (FRG) III           16  3
1984/85 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (FRG) III           33 10
1985/86 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (FRG) III           21  9

Dirk Stahmann (GDR - GER)

1975/76 1. FC Magdeburg II (GDR) II                 1  0

Holger Stanislawski (FRG - GER)

1988/89 Hamburger SV Amateure (FRG) IV             -- --

Oliver Stegmayer (FRG - GER)

1994/95 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       13  2
1995/96 TSV Vestenbergsgreuth (GER) III            23  8

Thomas Stehle (FRG - GER)

1998/99 SC Pfullendorf (GER) III                   20  1
1999/00 SC Pfullendorf (GER) III                   32  4
2000/01 SC Pfullendorf (GER) III                   31  2
2001/02 1. FC Nürnberg Amateure (GER) IV            5  0
2002/03 1. FC Nürnberg Amateure (GER) IV            4  2
2004/05 TSV Alemannia Aachen Amateure (GER) IV      1  0
2005/06 TSV Alemannia Aachen II (GER) IV            2  0
2006/07 TSV Alemannia Aachen II (GER) IV            1  0
2007/08 TSV Alemannia Aachen II (GER) IV            2  0
2008/09 TSV Alemmania Aachen II (GER) V             2  0
2009/10 TSV Alemmania Aachen II (GER) V             7  1
2011/12 TSV Alemmania Aachen II (GER) V             3  1

Helmut Stein (GDR)

1961/62 BSG Motor Aschersleben (GDR) III           -- --

Ulrich 'Uli' Stein (FRG - GER)

1999/00 VfL 1945 Pinneberg (GER) IV                 1  0
2001/02 BSV Kickers Emden (GER) IV                  1  0
2003/04 VfB Fichte Bielefeld (GER) IV               3  0

Wolfgang Steinbach (GDR - GER)

1971/72 1. FC Magdeburg II (GDR) II                 1  0
1972/73 1. FC Magdeburg II (GDR) II                 7  0
1973/74 1. FC Magdeburg II (GDR) II                19  7
1974/75 1. FC Magdeburg II (GDR) II                12  8
1975/76 1. FC Magdeburg II (GDR) II                 6  0
1987/88 BSG Motor Schönebeck (GDR) II              34 10
1988/89 BSG Motor Schönebeck (GDR) II              11  1

Roland Stemmler (GDR)

1968/69 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II (GDR) II         1  0
1969/70 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II (GDR) II        22  7

Michael Sternkopf (FRG - GER)

1989/90 Karlsruher SC Amateure (FRG) III            0  0

Michael Stolz (GDR)

1985/86 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             31  4
1986/87 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             11  0
1987/88 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              6  1

Norbert Stolzenburg (FRG)

1985/86 1. Traber FC Mariendorf (FRG) III          -- 22

Carsten Sträßer (GDR - GER)

1999/00 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) III              29  1
2000/01 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) IV               32  2
2003/04 SSV Jahn Regensburg II (GER) IV             4  0

Ralf Sträßer (GDR)

1974/75 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              3  0
1975/76 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             10  3
1987/88 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              1  0
1989/90 BSG JENAer Glaswerk (GDR) III              -- --

Thomas Strecker (GDR - GER)

1988/89 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              7  0
1991/92 1. SC Norderstedt (GER) III                22  2
1992/93 1. SC Norderstedt (GER) III                23  0
1993/94 1. SC Norderstedt (GER) III                27  4
1994/95 1. SC Norderstedt (GER) IV                 -- --
1995/96 1. SC Norderstedt (GER) III                23  2
1996/97 1. SC Norderstedt (GER) III                31  6
1997/98 1. SC Norderstedt (GER) III                23  1
1998/99 1. SC Norderstedt (GER) III                 8  0
        TuS Holstein Quickborn 1914 (GER) V        14  2

Joachim Streich (GDR)

1968/69 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II                1  2
1970/71 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II                2  0
1974/75 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II                2  2

Stefan Strerath (FRG - GER)

1987/88 SV Sandhausen (FRG) III                    26  5
1988/89 SV Sandhausen (FRG) III                    33  8
1989/90 SV Sandhausen (FRG) III                    16 11
1993/94 SV Sandhausen (GER) III                    22  8
1994/95 SV Sandhausen (GER) IV                     25  8
1995/96 SV Sandhausen (GER) III                    11  1
1996/97 SG Kirchheim Heidelberg (GER) IV           22  7
1997/98 SG Kirchheim Heidelberg (GER) V            -- --
1998/99 SG Kirchheim Heidelberg (GER) IV           23  6
1999/00 SG Kirchheim Heidelberg (GER) IV           28 17
2000/01 VfR Heilbronn (GER) IV                     31 16
2001/02 VfR Heilbronn (GER) IV                     28  8

Jörg Stübner (GDR - GER)

1988/89 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               2  0
1993/94 FC Neubrandenburg (GER) III                 1  0

Stefan Studer (FRG - GER)

1985/86 Hummelsbütteler SV (FRG) III               20  0

Hans-Jürgen Sundermann (FRG)

1962/63 SC Viktoria Köln (FRG) I                   30  3 - FAC  2  0
1963/64 SC Viktoria Köln (FRG) II                  34  3

Uwe Szangolies (GDR - GER)

1982/83 ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg (GDR) II        1  0
1983/84 ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg (GDR) II        8  0
1984/85 BSG Post Neubrandenburg (GDR) II           25  5
1985/86 BSG Rotation Berlin (GDR) II                8  6
1986/87 BSG Rotation Berlin (GDR) II               16  3
1987/88 BSG Rotation Berlin (GDR) II               34 10
1988/89 BSG Rotation Berlin (GDR) II               34  6


T

Frank Terletzki (GDR)

1968/69 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              2  0
1969/70 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             16  3
1970/71 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             22  3

Ronny Teuber (GDR - GER)

1993/94 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III  0  0
1994/95 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) IV   8  0
2001/02 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Amateure (GER) IV      1  0

Andreas Thom (GDR - GER)

2000/01 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) IV               16  3

Hans Tilkowski (FRG)

1955/56 SC Westfalia 04 Herne (FRG) I              26  0
1956/57 SC Westfalia 04 Herne (FRG) I              30  0
1957/58 SC Westfalia 04 Herne (FRG) I              29  0
1958/59 SC Westfalia 04 Herne (FRG) I              30  0
   1959 SC Westfalia 04 Herne (FRG) I               6  0
1959/60 SC Westfalia 04 Herne (FRG) I              23  0
   1960 SC Westfalia 04 Herne (FRG) I               7  0
1960/61 SC Westfalia 04 Herne (FRG) I              29  0
1961/62 SC Westfalia 04 Herne (FRG) I              27  0
1962/63 SC Westfalia 04 Herne (FRG) I              25  1

Christian Timm (FRG - GER)

1996/97 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) IV  17  5
1997/98 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) IV   8  4
1998/99 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III 25 17
2002/03 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III     3  3
2003/04 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III     6  2
2004/05 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) IV      5  5
2011/12 Karlsruher SC II (GER) IV                   3  0

Jens Todt (FRG - GER)

1989/90 TSV Havelse (FRG) III                      31  6
1990/91 TSV Havelse (FRG - GER) II                 28  3

Michael Tönnies (FRG - GER)

1981/82 SpVgg Bayreuth (FRG) II                    24  5

Eberhard Trautner (FRG - GER)

1986/87 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (FRG) III           21  0
1987/88 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (FRG) III           17  0
1998/99 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III           14  0
1999/00 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III           15  0
2000/01 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III            5  0

Stefan Treitl (GDR - GER)

1995/96 SV 1910 Kahla (GER) V                      -- 15
1996/97 SV 1910 Kahla (GER) IV                     30 12
1997/98 SV 1910 Kahla (GER) IV                     15  5
2004/05 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) V              19  6
2005/06 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) V               8  4
2006/07 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) IV              2  1
2008/09 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) V               9  2
2010/11 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) V               3  1

René Tretschok (GDR - GER)

2003/04 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) IV               13  2
2004/05 Hertha BSC Amateure (GER) III               6  0
2008/09 FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen (GER) V                 4  0

Norbert Trieloff (GDR)

1974/75 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              5  0
1975/76 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              1  0
1985/86 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              4  0
1987/88 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              9  1

Reinhard 'Rainer' Trölitzsch (GDR)

   1955 BSG Motor Altenburg (GDR) II               12  3
   1956 BSG Motor Altenburg (GDR) II               25  5
   1957 BSG Motor Altenburg (GDR) II               11  2
1958/60 Stadtelf Leipzig (GDR)                             FAC  1  0
1960/61 Stadtelf Leipzig (GDR)                             FAC  3  1
1961/62 Stadtelf Leipzig (GDR)                             FAC  5  2
1962/63 Stadtelf Leipzig (GDR)                             FAC  4  1

André Trulsen (FRG - GER)

1983/84 SV Lurup (FRG) III                         17  1
1984/85 SV Lurup (FRG) III                         34  4
1985/86 SV Lurup (FRG) III                         33  1
1993/94 SV Lurup (GER) III                         23  0
2003/04 Kieler SV Holstein II (GER) IV             26  2
2004/05 FC Sankt Pauli II (GER) IV                  2  0

U

Alexander Ukrow (GDR - GER)

1987/88 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II (GDR) II      1  0
1991/92 BSV Kickers Emden (GER) III                32  8
1992/93 BSV Kickers Emden (GER) III                28  9
1993/94 BSV Kickers Emden (GER) III                29  9
1994/95 BSV Kickers Emden (GER) III                32  9
1995/96 BSV Kickers Emden (GER) III                27  4

Werner Unger (GDR)

1953/54 BSG Motor West Karl-Marx-Stadt (GDR) III   -- --

V

Armin Veh (FRG)

1987/88 TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg (FRG) IV        15  1
        SpVgg Bayreuth (FRG) II                    10  0
1988/89 SpVgg Bayreuth (FRG) II                    28  0
1989/90 SpVgg Bayreuth (FRG) II                    15  1

Sixten Veit (GDR - GER)

1988/89 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt II (GDR) III            -- --
1989/90 BSG dkk Scharf./Krumhermersdorf (GDR) II    2  0
        ASG Vorwärts Leipzig (GDR) IV              -- --
1991/92 Chemnitzer FC Amateure (GER) V             -- --

Angelo Vier (GDR - GER)

1990/91 BSV Stahl Brandenburg (GDR - GER) I         0  0
1993/94 SC Verl (GER) III                          -- --
1994/95 SC Verl (GER) III                          30 20
2003/04 SC Verl (GER) IV                           14  8
2004/05 SC Verl (GER) IV                            8  3

Marco Andrea Villa (FRG - GER)

2002/03 1. FC Nürnberg Amateure (GER) IV            1  0
2003/04 1. FC Nürnberg Amateure (GER) IV            3  0

Manfred Vogel (GDR)

1969/70 BSG Motor Köthen (GDR) III                 -- --
1970/71 Hallescher FC Chemie II (GDR) II           28 13
1971/72 Hallescher FC Chemie II (GDR) II           11  5
1972/73 Hallescher FC Chemie II (GDR) II           19 17
1975/76 Hallescher FC Chemie II (GDR) II            1  1
1981/82 BSG Chemie Industriewerke Ilmenau (GDR) II  8  1
1982/83 BSG Chemie Industriewerke Ilmenau (GDR) II  3  1
        BSG Motor Rudisleben-Ichtershaus. (GDR) II  9  1
1983/84 BSG Motor Rudisleben-Ichtershaus. (GDR) II 20  6

Thomas Vogel (GDR - GER)

1984/85 BSG Robotron Sömmerda (GDR) II             25  1
1985/86 BSG Robotron Sömmerda (GDR) III            -- --
1986/87 BSG Robotron Sömmerda (GDR) III            -- --
1987/88 BSG Robotron Sömmerda (GDR) II             26 10            

Thomas Vogel (FRG - GER)

1985/86 TSV Havelse (FRG) III                      23  1
1986/87 TSV Havelse (FRG) III                      17  0
1987/88 TSV Havelse (FRG) III                      25  0
1988/89 TSV Havelse (FRG) III                      31  1
1989/90 TSV Havelse (FRG) III                      23  1
1990/91 TSV Havelse (FRG - GER) II                 18  3
1991/92 TSV Havelse (GER) III                      31  1
2000/01 Lüneburger SK (GER) III                    17  0
2003/04 Wedeler TSV 1863 (GER) IV                   1  0

Gerhard Vogt (GDR)

1954/55 SK Vorwärts KVP Leipzig (GDR) II           10  2
   1955 SK Vorwärts KVP Cottbus (GDR) III          -- --
   1956 ASK Vorwärts Cottbus (GDR) III             -- 19
   1957 ASK Vorwärts Cottbus (GDR) III             -- --
1966/67 FC Vorwärts Berlin II (GDR) III            -- --

Siegfried Vollrath (GER - GDR)

   1960 SG Dynamo Erfurt (GDR) IV                  -- --

W

Siegfried Wachtel (GDR)

1951/52 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost (GDR) I           11  1
1952/53 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost (GDR) I           31 12
1953/54 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost (GDR) I           28  7
1954/55 SC DHfK Leipzig (GDR) II                    8  5
        SC DHfK Leipzig II (GDR) II                 8  4

David Wagner (FRG - GER - USA)

2002/03 TSG 62/09 Weinheim (GER) V                 -- 25
2003/04 TSG 62/09 Weinheim (GER) IV                23  8

Martin Wagner (FRG - GER)

1986/87 Offenburger FV (FRG) III                   33 10
1987/88 Offenburger FV (FRG) III                   31  5

Jens Wahl (GDR - FRG)

1984/85 TSG BAU Rostock (GDR) II                    8  1

Fritz Walter (FRG - GER)

1978/79 FV 09 Weinheim (FRG) III                   26 11
1979/80 FV 09 Weinheim (FRG) III                   28 18
1980/81 FV 09 Weinheim (FRG) III                   33 26

Hans-Joachim Walter (GDR)

   1959 BSG Einheit Burg (GDR) III                 -- 14

Ingo Walther (GDR - GER)

1995/96 SV 1910 Kahla (GER) V                      -- 12
1996/97 SV 1910 Kahla (GER) IV                     30  4
2003/04 1. SC Feucht (GER) III                     32  1
2004/05 1. SC Feucht (GER) III                     33  0
2005/06 SpVgg Bayreuth (GER) III                   23  3
2006/07 SpVgg Bayreuth (GER) IV                    31  6
2007/08 SpVgg Bayreuth (GER) IV                    34  7
2008/09 SpVgg Bayreuth (GER) V                     34  2
2009/10 SpVgg Bayreuth (GER) V                     36  0
2010/11 SpVgg Bayreuth (GER) V                     14  0

Siegmar Wätzlich (GDR)

1970/71 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               6  0
1971/72 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               1  0
1973/74 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               1  0
1975/76 SG Dynamo Dresden II (GDR) II               2  0

Achim Weber (FRG - GER)

1992/93 FV Bad Honnef (GER) III                    28 14
1993/94 VfL Gevelsberg (GER) III                   27 12

Heiko Weber (GDR - GER)

1983/84 BSG Stahl Thale (GDR) II                    2  0
1984/85 BSG Stahl Thale (GDR) III                  -- --
1985/86 BSG Stahl Thale (GDR) III                  -- --
1986/87 BSG Stahl Thale (GDR) III                  -- --
1987/88 BSG Stahl Thale (GDR) II                   32 10
2001/02 FC Thüringen Weida (GER) VI                28 10
2002/03 FC Thüringen Weida (GER) V                 21  4
2003/04 FC Thüringen Weida (GER) V                 10  5

Dirk Weetendorf (FRG - GER)

1996/97 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            21  8

Jürgen Wegmann (FRG - GER)

1995/96 1. FSV Mainz 05 (GER) II                    0  0
1996/97 SSVg Velbert 02 (GER) VI                   -- --

Uwe Wegmann (FRG - GER)

2004/05 FC Kempten (GER) V                         -- 17
2005/06 FC Kempten (GER) IV                        30  7
2007/08 FC Kempten (GER) IV                         1  0

Florian Weichert (GDR - GER)

1987/88 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II               11  0
1988/89 BSG Schiffahrt und Hafen Rostock (GDR) II  18  7
1989/90 BSG Schiffahrt und Hafen Rostock (GDR) II   3  1

Roman Weidenfeller (GER)

1998/99 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III     4  0
1999/00 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III    36  0
2000/01 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) IV     24  0
2001/02 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III    12  0
2002/03 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III  7  0
2003/04 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III  4  0
2004/05 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Amateure (GER) III  2  0

Uwe Weidemann (GDR - GER)

1983/84 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (GDR) III            -- 20
1984/85 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (GDR) II              1  0
1985/86 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (GDR) II              4  0

Horst Weigang (GDR):

1962/63 Stadtelf Leipzig (GDR)                             FAC  4  0

Hilmar Weilandt (GDR - GER)

1987/88 FC Hansa Rostock II (GDR) II                9  6

Heiko Weinrich (GDR - GER)

1990/91 SV Motor Weimar (GDR - GER) II             28  6
1998/99 SSV Erfurt-Nord (GER) IV                   23  5
1999/00 SSV Erfurt-Nord (GER) IV                   18  2

Thomas Weiß (GDR - FRG - GER)

1987/88 BSG Stahl Thale (GDR) II                   28 15
1988/89 BSG Stahl Thale (GDR) II                    4  1

Konrad Weise (GDR)

1969/70 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              8  0
1970/71 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II             13  3
1984/85 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GDR) II              1  0

Patrick Weiser (FRG - GER)

2002/03 VfL Wolfsburg Amateure (GER) IV             1  0
2005/06 1. FC Köln II (GER) III                     1  0

Jörg Weißflog (GDR - GER)

1974/75 BSG Wismut Aue II (GDR) II                  6  0
1975/76 BSG Wismut Aue II (GDR) II                 11  0

Jens Weißgärber (GDR - GER)

1994/95 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       13  0
1995/96 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       22  0
1996/97 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       20  0
1997/98 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       27  0
1998/99 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) IV             11  0
1999/00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) V              -- --
2000/01 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen (GER) IV       23  0
2001/02 BSV Eintracht Sondershausen (GER) IV       16  0
        FC Thüringen Weida (GER) VI                -- --
2005/06 SV Blau-Weiß 1990 Niederpöllnitz (GER) V   30  0
2006/07 SV Blau-Weiß 1990 Niederpöllnitz (GER) V   29  0

Marco Weißhaupt (GDR - GER)

2005/06 1. FC Gera 03 (GER) V                       5  1
2006/07 1. FC Gera 03 (GER) V                      27  3
2007/08 1. FC Gera 03 (GER) IV                     29  8
2008/09 1. FC Gera 03 (GER) V                      17  0
2011/12 1. FC Gera 03 (GER) V                      13  1
        TSG Neustrelitz (GER) V                     8  0

Werner Weist (GER - GDR)

1949/50 BSG Franz Mehring Marga (GDR) I            26 10
1950/51 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost (GDR) I           34 16
1951/52 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost (GDR) I           31 11
1952/53 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost (GDR) I           32 13
1953/54 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost (GDR) I           28 11
1954/55 SC Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg (GDR) I    24  4
   1955 SC Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg (GDR) I    12  1
   1956 SC Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg (GDR) I    26  2
   1957 SC Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg (GDR) I    19  4
   1958 SC Aktivist Brieske/Senftenberg (GDR) I    11  2

Werner Welzel (GER - GDR)

   1943 SV 05 Dessau (GER) I                        1  0
1949/50 BSG Motor Dessau (GDR) I                   24 13
1950/51 BSG Motor Dessau (GDR) I                   33 14
1951/52 BSG Motor Dessau (GDR) I                   29 16
1952/53 BSG Motor Dessau (GDR) I                   29 17
1953/54 BSG Motor Dessau (GDR) I                   27  5
1954/55 SK Vorwärts KVP Leipzig (GDR) II           11  7
   1957 SC Wissenschaft Halle (GDR) II             26  7
   1958 SC Chemie Halle II (GDR) II                20 10

Matthias Wentzel (GDR - GER)

1989/90 1. Suhler SV 06 (GDR) II                   28  0
1994/95 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV        4  0

Ronald Werner (GDR - GER)

1983/84 TSG Chemie Markkleeberg (GDR) II            2  1
1984/85 TSG Chemie Markkleeberg (GDR) II           30  1
1985/86 TSG Chemie Markkleeberg (GDR) II           31  4
1986/87 TSG Chemie Markkleeberg (GDR) II           30  1
1987/88 TSG Markkleeberg (GDR) II                  25  5
1988/89 ASG Vorwärts Dessau (GDR) II               28  2
1989/90 SG Dessau 89 (GDR) II                      16  2
        TSG Markkleeberg (GDR) II                  17  0
1990/91 1. FC Markkleeberg (GER - GDR) II          30  0
1991/92 1. FC Markkleeberg (GER) III               34  1
1992/93 1. FC Markkleeberg (GER) III               32  2
1993/94 1. FC Markkleeberg (GER) III               30  3
1994/95 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV        2  0

Stefan Wessels (FRG - GER)

1998/99 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       18  0
1999/00 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       18  0
2000/01 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       18  0
2001/02 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III        9  0
2002/03 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III        0  0
2004/05 1. FC Köln Amateure (GER) III               2  0

Frank Wiblishauser (FRG - GER)

1995/96 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       23  1
1996/97 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       16  0
1997/98 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       21  0
1998/99 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       22  0
1999/00 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       22  0
2003/04 1. FC Nürnberg Amateure (GER) IV            3  0
2004/05 1. FC Nürnberg Amateure (GER) IV            3  0
2005/06 1. FC Nürnberg II (GER) IV                  3  0
2006/07 TuS Koblenz (GER) II                       15  0
2007/08 TuS Koblenz (GER) II                       13  0
2008/09 TuS Koblenz (GER) II                       20  0
2009/10 TuS Koblenz (GER) II                       12  0

Andree Wiedener (FRG - GER)

1988/89 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        32  2
1989/90 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG) III        32  2
1990/91 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (FRG - GER) III  32  4
1991/92 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        31  1
1992/93 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        30  3

Karl-Heinz Wienhold (GDR - GER)

1972/73 BSG Post Neubrandenburg (GDR) II           10  0
1973/74 BSG Post Neubrandenburg (GDR) II            7  0
1974/75 BSG Post Neubrandenburg (GDR) II           22  0
1975/76 BSG Post Neubrandenburg (GDR) II           22  0
1976/77 BSG Post Neubrandenburg (GDR) II            6  0
        ASG Vorwärts Plauen (GDR) II                0  0

Lutz Wienhold (GDR - GER)

1996/97 Chemnitzer FC II (GER) IV                   1  0
2004/05 VfB Chemnitz (GER) V                       12  1

Tim Wiese (FRG - GER):

2001/02 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III    11  0
2002/03 1. FC Kaiserslautern Amateure (GER) III     4  0

Michael Wiesinger (FRG - GER)

2003/04 TSV 1860 München Amateure (GER) IV          2  0
2007/08 SpVgg Weiden (GER) IV                      24  2

Tobias Willi (FRG - GER)

2002/03 SC Freiburg Amateure (GER) IV               1  0
2003/04 SC Freiburg Amateure (GER) IV               6  0
2007/08 MSV Duisburg II (GER) IV                    1  0
2008/09 MSV Duisburg II (GER) V                     1  0
2009/10 MSV Duisburg II (GER) V                     6  0

Günther Wirth (GER - GDR)

1951/52 BSG Motor Oberschöneweide (GDR) I          14  8
1952/53 BSG Motor Oberschöneweide (GDR) I          32 12
1953/54 BSG Motor Oberschöneweide (GDR) II         25 11
1954/55 BSG Motor Oberschöneweide (GDR) II         12 10

Sven Wittfot (FRG - GER)

1993/94 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            17  0
1994/95 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            26  1
1995/96 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            18  0
1996/97 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            28  0
1997/98 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            16  2
1998/99 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            33  1
1999/00 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            29  1
2000/01 FC Schönberg 95 (GER) IV                   24  0
2001/02 FC Schönberg 95 (GER) IV                   29  3
2002/03 FC Schönberg 95 (GER) IV                   35  5
2003/04 FC Schönberg 95 (GER) IV                   31  7
2004/05 FC Schönberg 95 (GER) IV                   27  1
2005/06 FC Schönberg 95 (GER) V                    27 11
2006/07 FC Schönberg 95 (GER) IV                   23  3

Jens Wittke (GDR - GER)

1987/88 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder II (GDR) II      1  0
1988/89 BSG Motor Schönebeck (GDR) II              21  9
1994/95 FC Gütersloh (GER) IV                      -- --

Jürgen Wittmann (FRG - GER)

2001/02 TSV 1860 München Amateure (GER) IV         21  0
2002/03 TSV 1860 München Amateure (GER) IV         16  0

Michael Wittwer (FRG - GER)

1989/90 Karlsruher SC Amateure (FRG) III           31  4
1990/91 Karlsruher SC Amateure (FRG) III           25  6
1991/92 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) III           14  2
1992/93 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) III            2  1
1998/99 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) III           25  7
1999/00 Karlsruher SC Amateure (GER) III            3  0
2000/01 FC Nöttingen (GER) V                       -- --
2001/02 FC Nöttingen (GER) V                       -- --
2002/03 FC Nöttingen (GER) IV                      28  3
2003/04 FC Nöttingen (GER) IV                      27  0
2004/05 FC Nöttingen (GER) III                     12  0
2006/07 FC Nöttingen (GER) IV                       4  0

Roland Wohlfarth (FRG - GER)

1999/00 1. FC Bocholt (GER) IV                      4  0

Klaus Wolf (FRG)

1974/75 1. SC Göttingen 05 (FRG) II                36 13
1975/76 1. SC Göttingen 05 (FRG) II                36 14
1978/79 SC Westfalia 04 Herne (FRG) II             23  5
1979/80 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid (FRG) II              32 14
1980/81 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid (FRG) II              14  5
1981/82 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                 20  5
1982/83 SG Union Solingen (FRG) II                  0  0

Thomas Wolter (FRG - GER)

1998/99 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III        25  0
1999/00 SV Werder Bremen Amateure (GER) III         1  0

Carsten Wolters (FRG - GER)

2005/06 MSV Duisburg II (GER) IV                    2  0
2006/07 MSV Duisburg II (GER) IV                    1  0
2007/08 MSV Duisburg II (GER) IV                   33  1

Markus Wuckel (GDR - GER)

1991/92 1. SC Göttingen 05 (GER) III               29 16

Peter Wynhoff (FRG - GER)

2000/01 Rheydter Spielverein 1905 (GER) IV         26 11
2001/02 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach Am. (GER) IV 34 10
2002/03 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach Am. (GER) IV 23  8
2003/04 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach Am. (GER) IV 26 11
2004/05 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach Am. (GER) IV 31 11
2005/06 VfL 1900 Bor. Mönchengladbach II (GER) IV  14  3



X


Y

Mahmut Yilmaz (GER)

1997/98 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            23  5
1998/99 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            28  7
1999/00 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            30  8
2000/01 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) IV             12  6
2001/02 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) IV             15 13
2002/03 Hamburger SV Amateure (GER) III            13  2
2007/08 FC Eintracht Norderstedt (GER) V           -- --
2008/09 FC Eintracht Norderstedt (GER) V           26  9
2009/10 FC Eintracht Norderstedt (GER) V           22  4


Z

Andreas Zachhuber (GDR - GER)

1986/87 BSG Kernkraftwerk Greifswald (GDR) II       8  0

Marco Zallmann (GDR - GER)

1986/87 BSG Post Neubrandenburg (GER) II           25  2
1987/88 BSG Post Neubrandenburg (GER) II           31  1
1988/89 BSG Post Neubrandenburg (GER) II           28  3
1989/90 BSG Post Neubrandenburg (GER) II           28  4
1990/91 MSV Post Neubrandenburg (GDR - GER) II     28  3
1991/92 SV Post Telekom Neubrandenburg (GER) III   34  6
1992/93 FC Hansa Rostock Amateure (GER) III         5  2
2003/04 TSG Neustrelitz (GER) IV                   30  0
2004/05 TSG Neustrelitz (GER) IV                    5  0
2005/06 TSG Neustrelitz (GER) IV                    2  0

Dirk Zander (FRG - GER)

2008/09 VfL Maschen (GER) V                        18  2

Gerd Zewe (FRG)

1969/70 VfB Borussia Neunkirchen (FRG) II          22  0
1970/71 VfB Borussia Neunkirchen (FRG) II          30  1
   1971 VfB Borussia Neunkirchen (FRG) II           7  0
1971/72 VfB Borussia Neunkirchen (FRG) II          30  5
   1972 VfB Borussia Neunkirchen (FRG) II           8  0

Michael Zeyer (FRG - GER)

2005/06 Heidenheimer SB (GER) IV                    7  1

Alexander Zickler (GDR - GER)

1992/93 1. FC Dynamo Dresden Amateure (GER) IV     -- --
1993/94 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III       14  4
1994/95 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III        7  2
2003/04 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III        2  0
2004/05 FC Bayern München Amateure (GER) III        9  3

Jochem Ziegert (FRG)

1975/76 KSV Hessen Kassel (FRG) III                30  7
1976/77 KSV Baunatal (FRG) II                      29  5
1977/78 KSV Baunatal (FRG) II                      38  1

Marc Ziegler (FRG - GER)

1993/94 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III            1  0
1994/95 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) IV            22  0
1997/98 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) IV            16  0
1998/99 VfB Stuttgart Amateure (GER) III            5  0
2008/09 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II (GER) IV         1  0

Torsten Ziegner (GDR - GER)

1995/96 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV        9  0
1996/97 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       24  0
1997/98 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       19  2
2000/01 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Amateure (GER) IV    3  1
2003/04 1. FSV Mainz 05 Amateure (GER) III         30  3
2006/07 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) IV              3  0
2007/08 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) IV              2  1
2009/10 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) V               5  2
2010/11 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) V               4  2

Rainer Zietsch (FRG - GER)

1982/83 SV Sandhausen (FRG) III                     7  0

Steffen Ziffert (GDR - GER)

1984/85 TSG Chemie Markkleeberg (GDR) II           22  2
1985/86 TSG Chemie Markkleeberg (GDR) II           31  4
1986/87 TSG Chemie Markkleeberg (GDR) II           28  8
1998/99 SV 1919 Grimma (GER) IV                    27  1
1999/00 SV 1919 Grimma (GER) IV                    24  6
2000/01 SV 1919 Grimma (GER) IV                    28  4
2001/02 SV 1919 Grimma (GER) IV                    31  6
2002/03 SV 1919 Grimma (GER) IV                    30  5
2003/04 SV 1919 Grimma (GER) IV                     2  0
        FC Bad Lausick (GER) VII                   -- --
2005/06 SV Naunhof 1920 (GER) V                     1  0

Mark Zimmermann (GDR - GER)

1992/93 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (GER) IV       -- 20
2002/03 TSV Alemannia Aachen Amateure (GER) IV      6  0
2007/08 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II (GER) IV             17  3

Klaus Zink (GDR)

1954/55 BSG Wismut Plauen (GDR) II                  2  0
1971/72 BSG Wismut Aue II (GDR) II                 13  1

Steffen Zipfel (GDR - GER)

1983/84 BSG Motor 'Fr. Heckert' K.-M.-St. (GDR) II 19  1
1984/85 BSG Motor 'Fr. Heckert' K.-M.-St. (GDR) II 11  0
1985/86 BSG Motor 'Fr. Heckert' K.-M.-St. (GDR) II  7  0

Rainer Zobel (FRG)

1980/81 Lüneburger SK (FRG) III                    30  1
1981/82 Lüneburger SK (FRG) III                    27  0

Jens-Uwe Zöphel (GDR - GER)

1986/87 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              1  0
1987/88 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II              6  0
1988/89 Berliner FC Dynamo II (GDR) II             19  1
2003/04 SV Germania 90 Schöneiche (GER) V          27 14
2004/05 Ludwigsfelder FC (GER) IV                  27  2

Uwe Zötzsche (GDR - GER)

1992/93 1. FC Markkleeberg (GER) III               31  2
1993/94 1. FC Markkleeberg (GER) III               20  0

Steven Zweigler (GDR - GER)

1985/86 BSG Wismut Aue II (GDR) II                 16  1
1988/89 BSG Aktivist Borna (GDR) II                11  1
1995/96 Chemnitzer FC Amateure (GER) IV             3  1


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Matthias Arnhold for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Matthias Arnhold (MatthiasArnhold@aol.com)
Last updated: 1 May 2014

(C) Copyright Matthias Arnhold and RSSSF 2002/14
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.