Trofeo Agricultura (Sa Pobla, Mallorca, Spain) 1973-2018


Played in the city of Villa de Sa Pobla (La Puebla-Mallorca). Played at stadium Sa Pobla. Organized by UD Poblense (founded in 1935).


Palmares
 
 1 1973
UD Poblense
 2 1974
UD Poblense
 3 1975 CE Constancia de Inca
 4 1976
UD Poblense
 5 1977
UD Poblense
 6
 1978 CE Constancia de Inca
 7 1979 UD Poblense              * Triangular Trophy
 8 1980 UD Poblense
 9 1981 RCD Mallorca             * Triangular Trophy
10 1982 RCD Mallorca             * Triangular Trophy
11 1983 UD Poblense              * Triangular Trophy
12 1984 RCD Mallorca             * Triangular Trophy
13 1985 RCD Mallorca             * Triangular Trophy
14 1986 UD Poblense              * Triangular Trophy
15 1987 Hércules CF              * Triangular Trophy
16 1988 RCD Mallorca            5-1 UD Poblense
17 1989 UD Poblense               * Triangular Trophy
18 1990 CE Cardassar              * Triangular Trophy
19 1991 CD Manacor              1-1 UD Poblense             [CD Manacor on pen.]
20 1992 RCD Mallorca            2-1 UD Poblense
21 1993 UD Poblense               * Triangular Trophy
22 1994 RCD Mallorca              * Triangular Trophy
23 1995 RCD Mallorca              * Triangular Trophy
24 1996 RCD Mallorca             
25 1997 UD Poblense             2-0 CF Soller
26 1998 RCD Mallorca B          3-1 UD Poblense
27 1999 RCD Mallorca            3-0 UD Poblense
28 2000 RCD Mallorca            6-1 UD Poblense
29 2001 RCD Mallorca            8-0 UD Poblense
30 2002 RCD Mallorca            6-0 UD Poblense
31 2003 RCD Mallorca              * Triangular Trophy
32 2004 UD Poblense             1-1 RCD Mallorca           [UD Poblnse on pen.]
33 2005 UD Poblense             1-0 CD Binissalem
34 2006 Alcudia                   * Triangular Trophy
35 2007 Atlético Baleares       2-1 UD Poblense
36 2008 Atlético Baleares       4-0 UD Poblense
37 2009 UD Poblense             2-1 CD Llosetense
38 2010 UD Poblense             1-1 At. Baleares           [UD Poblense on pen.]
39 2011 Atlético Baleares         * Triangular Trophy
40 2012 CD Binissalem             * Triangular Trophy
41 2013 RCD Mallorca            5-2 UD Poblense
42 2014 Atlético Baleares       2-1 UD Poblense  
43 2015 RCD Mallorca            2-1 UD Poblense
44 2016 RCD Mallorca            4-1 UD Poblense
45 2017 UD Poblense             1-0 RC Mallorca B
46 2018 RCD Mallorca            2-1 UD Poblense


Number of Wins:

18 RCD Mallorca

16 UD Poblense

 4 Atlético Baleares

 2 CE Constancia de Inca

 1 Hércules CF
   Cardassar de Sant Llorenç
   CD Manacor
   Alcudia
   CD Binissalem
   RCD Mallorca B


1973

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CD Margaritense (Spain)
Murense (Spain)
CD Pollença (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug
UD Poblense	x-x 


Final [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x


1974

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Atlético Baleares (Spain)
CD Pollença (Spain)
CD Murense (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x

Final [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x


1975

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CE Constancia Inca (Spain)
CD Murense (Spain)
CD Pollença (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x


Final [Aug]
CE Constancia	x-x

1976

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Cultural (Spain)
CD Murense (Spain)
CF Sóller (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x


Final [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x


1977

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Atlético Baleares (Spain)
CD Murense (Spain)
CF Sóller (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x


Final [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x


1978

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CE Constancia Inca (Spain)
CF Sóller (Spain)
CD Murense (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x
		x-x

Final [Aug]
CE Constancia	x-x

1979

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Málaga CF (Spain)
F.A.R. Rabat (Morocco)

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x FAR Rabat

  [Aug]
Málaga CF	x-x FAR Rabat

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x Málaga CF

1980

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CE Constancia Inca (Spain)
CD Margaritense (Spain)
CD Murense (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug
UD Poblense	x-x

Final [Aug
UD Poblense	x-x

1981

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CE Constancia Inca (Spain)

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x CE Constancia

  [Aug]
RCD Mallorca	x-x CE Constancia

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x RCD Mallorca

1982

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CD Manacor (Spain)

  [Aug]
CD Manacor	x-x RCD Mallorca

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x CD Manacor

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x RCD Mallorca

1983

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CD Murense (Spain)

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x CD Murense

  [Aug]
RCD Mallorca	x-x CD Murense

  [Aug 7]
UD Poblense	2-1 RCD Mallorca
  [1-0 Nájera 42´, 2-0 Roselló 87´, 2-1 Estella 89´]
UD Poblense:
RCD Mallorca: Mallo; Zuviria, Izquierdo, Dacosta, Sabido; Delgado, Orellana (Higuera), 
              Riado (Juanito); Juani, Martínez (Estella), Barrera.

1984

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CD Manacor (Spain) 

  [Aug 7]

CD Manacor	2-2 RCD Mallorca

CD Poblense	2-2 CD Manacor

CD Poblense	0-4 RCD Mallorca

1985

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CD Manacor (Spain)

  [Aug 16]
UD Poblense	2-1 CD Manacor
  [Andrés, Miguel; Company]
UD Poblense: Bennsar; Pons (Soria), Javier, Sauquillo, Duro; Gabi, Mateo (Capo), 
             Chomin (Alomar); MIguel (Gaspar), Obrador, Andrés.
CD Manacor:  Moltó; Mesquida, Matías, Patiño, Galletero; Sebastiá, Emilio (Company),
             G. Riera, S. Riera (Torreblanca), Miguel Ángel (Loren), Llul.

  [Aug 17]
CD Manacor	0-1 RCD Mallorca

  [Aug 18]
RCD Mallorca	0-0 UD Poblense

1986

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
Elche CF (Spain)

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x Elche CF

  [Aug]
RCD Mallorca	x-x Elche CF

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x RCD Mallorca

1987

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Hércules CF (Spain)
Atlético Baleares (Spain)

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x At. Baleares

  [Aug]
Hércules CF	x-x At. Baleares

  [Aug
UD Poblense	x-x Hércules CF

1988

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain) 

Final [Aug 27]
UD Poblense	1-5 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 Pedraza (p) 14´, 0-2 Parra 31´, 0-3 Endika 54´, 1-3 Serra 81´,
   1-4 Manolo 82´, 1-5 Pedraza 86´]
UD Poblense:  Lasa; Comas, Serra, Pérez (Toni Comas), Gaspar; Morante, Cantaflops (Soler); 
              Alonso; Quetglas (Gost), Mir, Cortés (Córdoba).
RCD Mallorca: A Molondro; Sala, García Cortés (Pepe Bonet) Vulic, Albistegui (García Jiménez); Nadal (Crespi), 
              Endika, Pedraza, Guillermo (Trobiani), Parra (Marcos), Álvaro (Manolo)

1989

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Atlético Baleares (Spain)
CD Manacor (Spain)

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x At. Baleares

  [Aug]
At. Baleares	x-x CD Manacor

  [Aug]
UD Poblnese	x-x CD Manacor

1990

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
CE Cardassar (Spain)

Final [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x CE Cardassar

1991

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CD Manacor (Spain)

Final [Aug]
UD Poblense	1-1 CD Manacor     [CD Manacor on pen.]

1992

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Aug ]
UD Poblense	1-2 RCD Mallorca
  [Alex; Stosic, José]

1993

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CF Pollença (Spain)

Triangular 3x1 [Aug 21]

UD Poblense	x-x CF Pollença

UD Poblense	0-0 RCD Mallorca
  [-]

RCD Mallorca	0-0 CF Pollença
  [-]


1994

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CD Pollença (Spain)

   [Aug 21]
UD Poblense	2-0 CD Pollença
  [?]

   [Aug]
CD Pollença	0-3 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 Vidal 9´, 0-2 Djordjevic 32´, 0-3 Vidal 38´]
CD Pollença:  Sastre; Frontera, Gayá, Tianet, García; Siol, Isidoro,
              López, Camacho; Michel, Martorell.
RCD Mallorca: Prats; Raúl, Mino, Bogdanovic, Julián; Óscar, Ángel Luis,
              Pedraza, Djordjevic; Milojevic, Vidal. 

   [Aug]
UD Poblense	0-1 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 Soler 37´]
UD Poblense:  Molondro; Bruno, Alex, Vicente, Sendino; Serra Marrón, Capó,
              Kiko, Jesús; Vasco, Ramón. (+ Moya, rettich, Izquierdo).
RCD Mallorca: Prats; Raúl, Mino (Eres), Bogdanovic, Julián; Óscar,
              Soler, Pedraza, Djordjevic, Milojevic (Edu), Marín.

1995

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spsin)
CF Sóller (Spain)

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x CF Sóller 

  [Aug]
CF Sóller	x-x RCD Mallorca

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x RCD Mallorca

1996

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CD Manacor (Spain)
CE Constancia Inca(Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]


Final [Aug
RCD Mallorca	x-x

1997

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
Soller (Spain)

Final [Aug]
UD Poblense	2-0 Soller

1998

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca B (Spain)

Final [Aug 8]
UD Poblense	1-3 RCD Mallorca B
  [1-0 david 25´, 1-1 maldonado 30´, 1-2 Novo 59´, 1-3 Floro 65´]
UD Poblense:    Raúl; Colón, Alex, Nofre, Gaspar; Reynés, Pérez, Rayó, Fede; David, Manolo.
                (+ Tugores, Aguado, Pep, Pepín, Andreu).
RCD Mallorca B: Valbuena; Vaqueriza, valencia, Potenzoni, Irazoki; Sastre, Benjamín, Maldonado,
                Braña, Valerón, Ramón. (* Sergio, Dino, Floro, Montero, Novo, Peñaranda, Luque, Cámaro, Willian, Leonardo).

1999

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Aug]
UD Poblense	0-3 RCD Mallorca

2000

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Aug]
UD Poblense	1-6 RCD Mallorca

2001

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Aug]
UD Poblense	0-8 RCD Mallorca
  

2002

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Aug 25]
UD Poblense	0-6 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 Biagini 34´, 0-2 Amate 45´, 0-3 Tuni 63´, 0-4 Güiza 67´,
   0-5 Pi 68´, 0-6 Pi 78´]
UD Poblense:  Pozo; Tugores, Capellá, Rafa, Gaspar; Tomeu, Alex, Fiol,
              Serra Marrón; Alorda, Sergi. (+ Lucas, Soler, Zacarés, David, Reynés).
RCD Mallorca: Miki ; Buades, Amate, Biagini, Vadillo; C. Díaz, Ramis, Campos, Aguado;
              Raúl Martín; Roberto Merino. (+ Moyá, Keko, Reynés, PI, Rafita, Güiza, Tuni).

2003

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CD Alcoyano (Spain)

  [Aug 15]
UD Poblense	1-4 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 Carlos (p) 36´, 1-1 Sacarés (p) 42´, 1-2 Pí 69´, 1-3 Stojmirovic 71´]
UD Poblense:  Soler; García, Capó, Juanjo, Gaspar; Reynés, Pascual, Morante, Valero; Calderón, Jaime.
              (+ Mateo, Dalia, Fiol, Salas, Martorell, Sacarés, Siquier, Marcos, Davi, Pons).
RCD Mallorca: Alberto; Rafita, Pí, Biagini, Carlos; Tuni, Campos, Camacho; Robles, Stojmirovic, R. Martín. 
              (+ Miki, Poli, Bruggink, Thierry, Cortés, Novo, González).
 
  [Aug]
RCD Mallorca	x-x CD Alcoyano

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x CD Alcoyano

2004

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Jul 25]
UD Poblense	1-1 RCD Mallorca      [UD Poblense on pen.]
  [1-0 Calderón, 1-1 Campano]

2005

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CD Binissalem (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

  [Aug 15]
UD Poblense	1-0 CD Binissalem

  [Aug]
RCD Mallorca	x-x CD Binissalem

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x RCD Mallorca

2006

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
L´Alcudia (Spain)
CD Ninissalem (Spain)

  [Aug]

UD Poblense	x-x l´Alcudia

L´Alcudia	x-x CD Binissalem

UD Poblense	x-x CD Binissalem

2007

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
Atlético Baleares (Spain)

Final [Aug 19]
UD Poblense	1-2 Atlético Baleares
  [1-0 Zamorano 37´, 1-1 nando 83´, 1-2 Fuentes 88´]
UD Poblense:  Calderón; Pedro, Alaín, José, Pérez; Sergio García, Zamorano, Llistó, Cabañas, 
              Nelo, Dani Rado. (+ Polvorosa, Simón, Magí, Jhoni, Visquerra, Mendoza).
At. Baleares: López; Rubio, Toni Martí, Rodi, Pablo; Prior, Nando, Fuentes, 
              Almeida, Óscar, Lucas. (+ Santos, Isma, Xisco).

2008

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Atlético Baleares (Spain) 

Final [Aug 9]
UD Poblense	0-4 Atlético Baleares
  [0-1 Lakdain (pp) 14´, 0-2 Charles 42´, 0-3 Nando Ramón 73´, 0-4 Nando Ramón 76´]
UD Poblense:  Ricardo; Lakidain, Alex, Gaspar, José, Lirola; Mendoza, Siquier, Rado, Mut, 
              Berto. (+ Buades, Ramón, Jhony, Guille, Magí, Pol, Bisquerra, Serra, Manu). 
At. Baleares: Emilio; Fran Grima, Oscar, Esteban, Nando Ramón; Bueno, Blázquez, Brais, 
              Aarón; Charles, Ibuk. (+ Vives, Biot, Javier, Lawal, Isma, Ramón, Ernesto, Rubio, Lucas, Cladera, Matías).

2009

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
CD Llosetense (Spain)

Final [Aug 21]
UD Poblense	2-1 CD Llosentense
  [1-0 Vargas 40´, 2-0 Sergi 55´, 2-1 Josete 65´]
UD Poblense:   Gost; Amer, Pol, Laqui, Siquier; Fornes, Rayo, Vargas, Juanjo; Cladera, Juan Jordi. 
               (+ Mendoza, Amate, Pese, Buades, Balti, Kiko, Redondo, Jony, Aguado).
CD Llosetense: Vives; Perelló, Reina, Ripoll, Andreu; Juanmi, Crespi, Gaspi, Gual; J. Carles, Valero. 
               (+ Luis Simó, Pascual, Navarro, Ramiro, Josete, Joel, Ravi, Calderón, Coll, Ricardo).

2010

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
At. Baleares (Spain)

Final [Jul 30]
UD Poblense	1-1 At. Baleares             [UD Poblense 7-6 on pen.]
  [0-1 Daniel Lucas (p) 41´, 1-1 Jordi Canals 66´]
UD Poblense:   Gost; Pascual, Fornes, Buades, Mateo Garcias; Aguado, Gili, Socias; Amate, Canals, Coll.
At. Baleares:  Fernando; Checa, Castillo, Reus, Hoyos; Tena, Coco, Daniel Lucas, Lawal; Peter, Edet.

2011

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca B (Spain)
CD Atlético Baleares (Spain)


Triangular 3x1 45´time [Aug 12]

UD Poblense	0-0 RCD Mallorca B
  [-]

RCD Mallorca B	0-1 Atlético Baleares
  [0-1 Perera 16´]

UD Poblense	0-1 Atlético Baleares
  [0-1 Abraham 36´]

2012

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CD Binissalem (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca B (Spain)

  [Aug 16]
CD Binissalem	0-0 RCD Mallorca B
  [-]

  [Aug 17]
UD Poblense	0-0 RCD Mallorca
  [-]

  [Aug 18] 
UD Poblense	0-1 CD Binissalem            [CD Binissalem on pen.]
  [-]

2013

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Oct 16]
UD Poblense	2-5 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 Riverola 3´, 0-2 Agus 10´, 1-2 pepe (p 17´), 1-3 Asensio 35´,
   1-4 Alex Moreno 37´, 2-4 Buades 64´, 2-5 Cedric 67´]
UD Poblense:  Molondro; Guiem, Campins, Vicens, Buades; Charles, Noceras, Pese, Jordi Canals; 
              Saul, Tomeu Crespi (+ Sergio, Biel Gost, Alfonso, Dani, Pau Siquier, Montse).
RCD Mallorca: Martin Amer; Biel Company, Steve One, Marti Riverola, Marco Asensio; Alex Moreno, Agustin Garcia, Kevin Garcia; Akihiro Ienaga, 
              Jaime Vidal. (+ Carlos Pacheco, Tia Sastre, Cedric, Juan Camilo, Marc Orell, Angel Sanchez, Charlie Taook, Sergio Cortes).

2014

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Atlético Baleares (Spain)

Final [Aug 9]
UD Poblense	1-2 Atlético Baleares
  [0-1 Nando (p 1´), 0-2 Torres 72´, 1-2 80´]
UD Poblense:  Molondro; Buades, Vicenç, Tolo, Ruben; Riutort, Noceras (Arnau) Crespi (César), 
              Chus (Pou); Saul (Jeferson), José (Pese).
At. Baleares: Perales (Víctor); Damián, Ramos, Esteban, Guasp; Cristian, Nando, Hidalgo, 
              Ignasi; Ripoll, Cifu. (+ Jordi Serra, Fabien, Ahmed, Manu, Torres, Moyà, Carrascosa).

2015

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Aug 16]
UD Poblense	1-2 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 Pereira 14’, 0-2 Nico p.p. 47’, 1-2 Crespi 69’]
UD Poblense:  Molondro; Javi (Buades 34’), Noceras, Damia, Nico; Marc, Sergi, Víctor; Oller, Saúl, Javi Fernández. 
              (+ Moranta, Vanrell, Tito, Perello, Lucho, Cesar, Nacho, Crespi, Payeras, Calonge, Cesar Collado, Maciá).
RCD Mallorca: Wellenreuther; Joan Oriol, Pereira, Javi Ros, Acuña (Joselu 33’); Arana, Tobías, Campabadal, Héctor Yuste; Aveldaño, Coro. 
             (+ Cabrero, Company, Hugo Gomes, Moutinho, Cedric, Damiá, Brandon, Tiá Sastre, J. Sastre).

2016

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Aug 10]
UD Poblense	1-4 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 Lago Junior 22´, 0-2 Oscar Diaz 32´, 1-2 Lucas 49, 1-3 Ángel Sánchez 51´, 1-4 Ángel Sánchez 83´]
UD Poblense:  Molondro; Cristofer, Bibi, Damià, Calonge; Marc, Gili, Antonio, Lucas; Sergi, Aitor. 
              (+ Saúl, Buades, Gori, Nofre, Agus, Povea, Vinicius, Carlos Cortés, Diego).
RCD Mallorca: Santamaría; Sastre, Campabadal, Company, Oriol; Damià, Salomao, Lago Junior; Cano, Oscar Díaz, Pleguezuelo. 
              (+ Cabrero, Ansotegi, Yuste, Raíllo, Juan Ramírez, Juan Domínguez, Culio, Brandon, Roige, Ángel Sánchez).

2017

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca B (Spain)
Final [Aug 30]
UD Poblense	1-0 RCD Mallorca B
  [1-0 Joan Oller 87´]
UD Pobelnse:    Santi; Calonge, Nofre, Héctor, Lucas; Saúl, Thiago, Diego, Eros; Sarmiento, Cendros. 
                (+ Maciá, Bibi, Álvaro, Amer, Plata, Aitor, Gili, Oller, Marc, Raúl, Carles, Jaime).
RCD Mallorca B: Parera; Adri, Sureda, Gaya, Vecina; Samu, James, Karim, Michael; Cano, Ángel Sánchez. 
                (+ Ferri, Papa, Alpha, Oscar, Pou, Montiel, Thomas, Fran, Arasa, Nadal).

2018

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
Final [Jul 28]
UD Poblense	1-2 RCD Mallorca
  [1-0 Aitor Pons 18´, 1-1 Castro 52´, 1-2 Ariday Cabrera 80´]
UD Poblense:  Yeray Gómez; Saúl Diaz, de Dios, Mateo Garcías, Vidal; Jaime Hernández, Rojals, Martinez; Diego, Pons, Rubio. 
              (+ Noceras, Cifre, Moha, Serramitja, Juanito, Plata, Rubio, Plomer, Miquel Jaume, Pep Vidal).
RCD Mallorca: Manolo Reina; Sastre, J. Raillo, Campos, Giner; Valcarce, Pedraza, D.Rodriguez; Junior, Sevilla, Alex López. 
             (+ Bonilla, Aridai Cabrera, Montagut, Prats, Castro, Faurlin, Buenacasa, Russo, Gámez, Juan Diego Molina).



About this document

Prepared and maintained by Raúl Torre for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Raúl Torre
Last updated: 25 Oct 2018

(C) Copyright Raúl Torre and RSSSF 2018
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.