Algeria 2018/19


1ère Division
Coupe Nationale
2ème Division

Championnat National de 1ère Division

Final Table:

 1.USM Alger              30  15  8  7  49-29  53                        Champions
 2.JS Kabylie             30  15  7  8  38-25  52
 3.Paradou AC             30  14  6 10  38-24  48
 4.JS Saoura              30  13  8  9  33-22  47
 5.ES Sétif               30  13  6 11  34-24  45
 6.MC Alger               30  11 10  9  35-36  43
 7.CS Constantine         30  10 10 10  30-24  40  [C]
 8.CR Bélouizdad          30  10 11  9  28-27  38  [-3]
 9.CA Bordj Bou Arréridj  30   9 10 11  22-24  37  [P]
10.MC Oran                30   8 12 10  33-38  36       [4 2 1 1 6-4 7]
11.NA Hussein-Dey         30   9  9 12  22-29  36       [4 1 2 1 5-5 5]
12.AS Ain M'lila          30   7 15  8  20-30  36  [P]  [4 0 3 1 3-5 3]
13.USM Bel-Abbès          30   9  8 13  24-39  35
-------------------------------------------------
14.MO Béjaïa              30   7 12 11  23-36  33  [P]                   Relegated
15.DRB Tadjenant          30   7 10 13  26-38  31       [2 1 1 0 2-1 4]  Relegated
16.Olympique Médéa        30   7 10 13  21-31  31       [2 0 1 1 1-2 1]  Relegated

NB: CR Bélouizdad 3 points deducted because of forfeit loss round 1

Round 1
[Aug 10]
CS Constantine        1-1 NA Hussein-Dey        
[Aug 11]
CR Bélouizdad         awd AS Ain M'lila         [awarded 0-3, CRB suspended due to
O Médéa               2-4 MO Béjaïa              non-payment of fees]
JS Kabylie            0-0 JS Saoura             
ES Sétif              3-0 USM Bel-Abbès         
MC Oran               1-1 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
[Aug 13]
MC Alger              1-1 Paradou AC            
[Aug 14]
USM Alger             3-1 DRB Tadjenant         

Round 2
[Aug 17]
MO Béjaïa             1-1 JS Kabylie            
USM Bel-Abbès         1-2 O Médéa               
JS Saoura             2-0 MC Oran               
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 0-0 CS Constantine        
[Aug 18]
Paradou AC            0-0 CR Bélouizdad         
[Aug 25]
AS Ain M'lila         1-0 ES Sétif              
DRB Tadjenant         0-1 MC Alger              
NA Hussein-Dey        0-1 USM Alger             

Round 3
[Aug 28]
DRB Tadjenant         1-2 NA Hussein-Dey        
O Médéa               0-0 AS Ain M'lila         
JS Kabylie            3-1 USM Bel-Abbès         
CS Constantine        1-0 JS Saoura             
MC Oran               0-0 MO Béjaïa             
[Sep 4]
CR Bélouizdad         0-0 MC Alger              
USM Alger             3-1 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
ES Sétif              1-1 Paradou AC            

Round 4 [Sep 1]
AS Ain M'lila         0-0 JS Kabylie            
CR Bélouizdad         2-1 DRB Tadjenant         
Paradou AC            3-0 O Médéa               
MO Béjaïa             1-0 CS Constantine        
USM Bel-Abbès         3-1 MC Oran               
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 0-0 NA Hussein-Dey        
JS Saoura             3-0 USM Alger             
MC Alger              0-1 ES Sétif              

Round 5
[Sep 10]
NA Hussein-Dey        1-0 JS Saoura             
CS Constantine        3-0 USM Bel-Abbès         
ES Sétif              3-2 CR Bélouizdad         
MC Oran               3-1 AS Ain M'lila         
[Sep 11]
DRB Tadjenant         3-1 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
O Médéa               1-2 MC Alger              
JS Kabylie            1-0 Paradou AC            
[Oct 15]
USM Alger             5-1 MO Béjaïa             

Round 6
[Sep 14]
AS Ain M'lila         0-0 CS Constantine        
[Sep 15]
CR Bélouizdad         0-1 O Médéa               
MO Béjaïa             1-2 NA Hussein-Dey        
Paradou AC            3-2 MC Oran               
JS Saoura             0-1 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
[Sep 16]
MC Alger              0-5 JS Kabylie            
[Sep 17]
ES Sétif              1-1 DRB Tadjenant         
[Oct 19]
USM Bel-Abbès         2-2 USM Alger             

Round 7
[Sep 20]
USM Alger             3-0 AS Ain M'lila         
[Sep 21]
JS Kabylie            2-0 CR Bélouizdad         
CS Constantine        2-0 Paradou AC            
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 1-1 MO Béjaïa             
[Sep 22]
DRB Tadjenant         1-0 JS Saoura             
NA Hussein-Dey        0-0 USM Bel-Abbès         
MC Oran               4-3 MC Alger              
[Oct 15]
O Médéa               2-2 ES Sétif              

Round 8
[Sep 27]
ES Sétif              0-1 JS Kabylie            
[Sep 28]
AS Ain M'lila         1-1 NA Hussein-Dey        
O Médéa               1-1 DRB Tadjenant         
[Sep 29]
CR Bélouizdad         0-1 MC Oran               
MO Béjaïa             0-1 JS Saoura             
Paradou AC            1-3 USM Alger             
USM Bel-Abbès         0-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
[Oct 15]
MC Alger              2-1 CS Constantine        

Round 9
[Oct 5]
DRB Tadjenant         1-2 MO Béjaïa             
NA Hussein-Dey        2-1 Paradou AC            
CS Constantine        1-1 CR Bélouizdad         
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 2-0 AS Ain M'lila         
JS Kabylie            1-1 O Médéa               
JS Saoura             3-0 USM Bel-Abbès         
[Oct 6]
USM Alger             0-0 MC Alger              
[Oct 7]
MC Oran               0-1 ES Sétif              

Round 10
[Oct 9]
AS Ain M'lila         0-0 JS Saoura             
USM Bel-Abbès         2-2 MO Béjaïa             
JS Kabylie            3-2 DRB Tadjenant         
[Oct 10]
CR Bélouizdad         0-1 USM Alger             
[Oct 11]
O Médéa               1-1 MC Oran               
ES Sétif              2-0 CS Constantine        
MC Alger              2-1 NA Hussein-Dey        
[Nov 16]
Paradou AC            2-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 

Round 11
[Oct 19]
NA Hussein-Dey        0-2 CR Bélouizdad         
MC Oran               0-0 JS Kabylie            
JS Saoura             2-2 Paradou AC            
[Oct 20]
CS Constantine        0-0 O Médéa               
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 0-1 MC Alger              
MO Béjaïa             0-0 AS Ain M'lila         
[Oct 23]
DRB Tadjenant         0-0 USM Bel-Abbès         
[Nov 29]
USM Alger             0-1 ES Sétif              

Round 12
[Oct 30]
O Médéa               1-3 USM Alger             
CR Bélouizdad         1-1 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
MC Oran               3-1 DRB Tadjenant         
MC Alger              0-0 JS Saoura             
Paradou AC            3-0 MO Béjaïa             
[Nov 16]
ES Sétif              0-1 NA Hussein-Dey        
[Nov 17]
AS Ain M'lila         1-0 USM Bel-Abbès         
[Nov 19]
JS Kabylie            0-2 CS Constantine        

Round 13
[Nov 5]
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 1-2 ES Sétif              
NA Hussein-Dey        0-0 O Médéa               
[Nov 6]
CS Constantine        0-0 MC Oran               
DRB Tadjenant         0-0 AS Ain M'lila         
USM Bel-Abbès         1-1 Paradou AC            
JS Saoura             2-0 CR Bélouizdad         
[Nov 9]
USM Alger             1-0 JS Kabylie            
[Nov 17]
MO Béjaïa             1-1 MC Alger              

Round 14
[Nov 9]
O Médéa               1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
[Nov 10]
CR Bélouizdad         4-1 MO Béjaïa             
CS Constantine        3-3 DRB Tadjenant         
ES Sétif              0-1 JS Saoura             
Paradou AC            3-0 AS Ain M'lila         
[Nov 12]
MC Oran               0-0 USM Alger             
[Nov 13]
JS Kabylie            2-1 NA Hussein-Dey        
MC Alger              0-1 USM Bel-Abbès         

Round 15
[Nov 15]
USM Alger             2-1 CS Constantine        
[Nov 21]
NA Hussein-Dey        1-0 MC Oran               
AS Ain M'lila         1-1 MC Alger              
JS Saoura             0-0 O Médéa               
[Nov 22]
USM Bel-Abbès         1-0 CR Bélouizdad         
DRB Tadjenant         1-0 Paradou AC            
MO Béjaïa             1-0 ES Sétif              
[Nov 23]
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 1-0 JS Kabylie            

Halfway Table:

 1.USM Alger              15  10  3  2  27-12  33
 2.JS Kabylie             15   7  5  3  19-10  26
 3.ES Sétif               15   7  3  5  17-12  24
 4.JS Saoura              15   6  5  4  14- 6  23
 5.NA Hussein-Dey         15   6  5  4  13-12  23
 6.MC Alger               15   5  6  4  14-17  21
 7.Paradou AC             15   5  5  5  21-16  20
 8.CS Constantine         15   4  7  4  15-12  19  [C]
 9.MC Oran                15   4  6  5  16-17  18
10.MO Béjaïa              15   4  6  5  16-23  18  [P]
11.Olympique Médéa        15   3  8  4  13-18  17
12.AS Ain M'lila          15   3  8  4   8-13  17  [P]
13.CA Bordj Bou Arréridj  15   3  6  6  10-15  15  [P]
-------------------------------------------------
14.USM Bel-Abbès          15   3  6  6  12-21  15
15.DRB Tadjenant          15   3  5  7  17-22  14
16.CR Bélouizdad          15   3  4  8  12-18  10  [-3]

NB: CR Bélouizdad 3 points deducted because of forfeit loss round 1

Round 16
[Jan 4]
NA Hussein-Dey        0-1 CS Constantine        
AS Ain M'lila         1-1 CR Bélouizdad         
MO Béjaïa             1-1 O Médéa               
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 3-1 MC Oran               
USM Bel-Abbès         2-0 ES Sétif              
JS Saoura             0-1 JS Kabylie            
DRB Tadjenant         1-0 USM Alger             
[Jan 5]
Paradou AC            0-1 MC Alger              

Round 17
[Jan 11]
O Médéa               2-0 USM Bel-Abbès         
JS Kabylie            1-0 MO Béjaïa             
MC Alger              4-1 DRB Tadjenant         
[Jan 12]
CR Bélouizdad         0-0 Paradou AC            
[Jan 15]
CS Constantine        1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
USM Alger             4-1 NA Hussein-Dey        
[Jan 22]
MC Oran               1-1 JS Saoura             
[Jan 30]
ES Sétif              4-0 AS Ain M'lila         

Roud 18
[Jan 17]
MC Alger              1-1 CR Bélouizdad         
[Jan 18]
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 1-1 USM Alger             
MO Béjaïa             0-3 MC Oran               
Paradou AC            1-0 ES Sétif              
[Jan 19]
AS Ain M'lila         0-0 O Médéa               
USM Bel-Abbès         0-2 JS Kabylie            
[Jan 31]
NA Hussein-Dey        0-0 DRB Tadjenant         
[Apr 27]
JS Saoura             3-1 CS Constantine        

Round 19
[Jan 25]
MC Oran               2-2 USM Bel-Abbès         
JS Kabylie            1-1 AS Ain M'lila         
[Jan 26]
O Médéa               0-1 Paradou AC            
USM Alger             2-0 JS Saoura             
[Jan 27]
NA Hussein-Dey        1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
CS Constantine        1-0 MO Béjaïa             
[Mar 9]
ES Sétif              2-0 MC Alger              
[Apr 9]
DRB Tadjenant         0-0 CR Bélouizdad         

Round 20
[Feb 4]
AS Ain M'lila         0-0 MC Oran               
USM Bel-Abbès         0-4 CS Constantine        
Paradou AC            2-0 JS Kabylie            
[Feb 5]  
CR Bélouizdad         1-0 ES Sétif              
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 1-0 DRB Tadjenant         
MO Béjaïa             0-0 USM Alger             
MC Alger              2-1 O Médéa               
[Feb 7]
JS Saoura             1-0 NA Hussein-Dey        

Round 21
[Feb 8]
MC Oran               0-2 Paradou AC            
CS Constantine        0-0 AS Ain M'lila         
[Feb 9]
O Médéa               0-1 CR Bélouizdad         
DRB Tadjenant         2-0 ES Sétif              
JS Kabylie            1-1 MC Alger              
USM Alger             1-0 USM Bel-Abbès         
[Feb 22]
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 2-0 JS Saoura             
[Apr 6]
NA Hussein-Dey        1-0 MO Béjaïa             

Round 22
[Feb 12]
MO Béjaïa             0-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
Paradou AC            1-0 CS Constantine        
[Feb 13]
AS Ain M'lila         0-0 USM Alger             
CR Bélouizdad         2-1 JS Kabylie            
ES Sétif              1-0 O Médéa               
[Feb 16]
JS Saoura             2-0 DRB Tadjenant         
[Apr 9]
MC Alger              1-0 MC Oran               
[Apr 10]
USM Bel-Abbès         0-0 NA Hussein-Dey        

Round 23
[Mar 2]
USM Alger             1-2 Paradou AC            
JS Kabylie            1-0 ES Sétif              
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 3-1 USM Bel-Abbès         
DRB Tadjenant         1-0 O Médéa               
JS Saoura             0-0 MO Béjaïa             
[Mar 3]
MC Oran               1-1 CR Bélouizdad         
[Apr 15]
NA Hussein-Dey        1-1 AS Ain M'lila         
[May 1]
CS Constantine        2-0 MC Alger              

Round 24
[Mar 14]
MC Alger              3-2 USM Alger             
MO Béjaïa             2-2 DRB Tadjenant         
[Mar 17]
AS Ain M'lila         1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
O Médéa               1-0 JS Kabylie            
ES Sétif              4-1 MC Oran               
[Apr 27]
Paradou AC            2-1 NA Hussein-Dey        
[May 4]
USM Bel-Abbès         1-0 JS Saoura             
[May 6]
CR Bélouizdad         2-1 CS Constantine        

Round 25
[Apr 1]
DRB Tadjenant         2-1 JS Kabylie            
MO Béjaïa             1-0 USM Bel-Abbès         
JS Saoura             4-1 AS Ain M'lila         
[Apr 2]
NA Hussein-Dey        1-0 MC Alger              
CS Constantine        1-1 ES Sétif              
MC Oran               1-0 O Médéa               
[Apr 3]
USM Alger             2-3 CR Bélouizdad         
[Apr 4]
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 1-0 Paradou AC            

Round 26 [Apr 21]
AS Ain M'lila         2-1 MO Béjaïa             
CR Bélouizdad         2-0 NA Hussein-Dey        
ES Sétif              1-1 USM Alger             
JS Kabylie            4-2 MC Oran               
MC Alger              0-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
O Médéa               1-0 CS Constantine        
Paradou AC            2-0 JS Saoura             
USM Bel-Abbès         1-0 DRB Tadjenant         

Round 27 [May 11] 
NA Hussein-Dey        0-0 ES Sétif              
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 0-0 CR Bélouizdad         
CS Constantine        2-0 JS Kabylie            
DRB Tadjenant         0-0 MC Oran               
JS Saoura             4-3 MC Alger              
MO Béjaïa             1-0 Paradou AC            
USM Alger             3-1 O Médéa               
USM Bel-Abbès         1-0 AS Ain M'lila         

Round 28 [May 16]
O Médéa               1-0 NA Hussein-Dey        
AS Ain M'lila         2-0 DRB Tadjenant         
CR Bélouizdad         1-1 JS Saoura             
ES Sétif              1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
JS Kabylie            2-1 USM Alger             
MC Alger              0-0 MO Béjaïa             
MC Oran               1-0 CS Constantine        
Paradou AC            1-2 USM Bel-Abbès         

Round 29 [May 21]
AS Ain M'lila         1-0 Paradou AC            
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 1-0 O Médéa               
DRB Tadjenant         0-0 CS Constantine        
JS Saoura             2-1 ES Sétif              
MO Béjaïa             1-0 CR Bélouizdad         
NA Hussein-Dey        1-2 JS Kabylie            
USM Alger             1-1 MC Oran               
USM Bel-Abbès         2-1 MC Alger              

Round 30 [May 26]
O Médéa               0-1 JS Saoura             
CR Bélouizdad         1-0 USM Bel-Abbès         
CS Constantine        1-3 USM Alger             
ES Sétif              2-0 MO Béjaïa             
JS Kabylie            2-0 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
MC Alger              4-2 AS Ain M'lila         
MC Oran               3-2 NA Hussein-Dey        
Paradou AC            3-0 DRB Tadjenant         

Final Table:

 1.USM Alger              30  15  8  7  49-29  53                        Champions
 2.JS Kabylie             30  15  7  8  38-25  52
 3.Paradou AC             30  14  6 10  38-24  48
 4.JS Saoura              30  13  8  9  33-22  47
 5.ES Sétif               30  13  6 11  34-24  45
 6.MC Alger               30  11 10  9  35-36  43
 7.CS Constantine         30  10 10 10  30-24  40  [C]
 8.CR Bélouizdad          30  10 11  9  28-27  38  [-3]
 9.CA Bordj Bou Arréridj  30   9 10 11  22-24  37  [P]
10.MC Oran                30   8 12 10  33-38  36       [4 2 1 1 6-4 7]
11.NA Hussein-Dey         30   9  9 12  22-29  36       [4 1 2 1 5-5 5]
12.AS Ain M'lila          30   7 15  8  20-30  36  [P]  [4 0 3 1 3-5 3]
13.USM Bel-Abbès          30   9  8 13  24-39  35
-------------------------------------------------
14.MO Béjaïa              30   7 12 11  23-36  33  [P]                   Relegated
15.DRB Tadjenant          30   7 10 13  26-38  31       [2 1 1 0 2-1 4]  Relegated
16.Olympique Médéa        30   7 10 13  21-31  31       [2 0 1 1 1-2 1]  Relegated

NB: CR Bélouizdad 3 points deducted because of forfeit loss round 1


Coupe Nationale d'Algerie

1/32 Finals
[Dec 17]
HAMR Annaba           0-2 CR Village Moussa       
JS Ghir Abadia        0-1 USM El Harrach
SA Sétif              0-0 CRB Kais              [aet, 2-3 pen]
MB Rouissat           1-1 JSM Tiaret            [aet, 4-2 pen]
IH Chellala           1-3 USM Khenchela
MC El Bayadh          1-1 AS Ain M'lila         [aet, 0-1 pen]
Amal Bou Saada        2-1 ORB Boumahra Ahmed
MZ Bazer Sakhra       2-2 Beni Thour            [aet, 5-3 pen]
JSM Béjaïa            2-1 JSM Skikda
[Dec 18]
GC Mascara            0-1 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
CA Batna              1-0 ES Besbes
ARB Ghriss            2-0 JS Kabylie            
US Beni Douala        2-1 ICS Tlemcen
USM Blida             2-3 Paradou AC            [aet]   
SA Mohammadia         2-1 USM Sétif
MCB Oued Sly          1-3 USM Annaba
MC Oran               3-2 ASB Maghnia
WA Tlemcen            1-0 USM Draa Ben Khedda
DRB Tadjenant         0-2 CR Bélouizdad         
USM Alger             2-0 ASM Oran
MO Béjaïa             2-0 Oued Magrane
[Dec 19]
MSP Batna             1-1 CRM Bouguirat         [aet, 1-3 pen]    
NC Magra              1-0 FCB Abdelmalek Ramdane
US Remchi             1-0 MC El Eulma
RA Ain Defla          1-0 NT Souf
ES Sétif              1-0 O Médéa               
[Dec 20]
RC Kouba              0-3 MC Alger              
[Dec 21]
AS Sûreté Nationale   1-2 CRB Ain Oussera       [aet]
[Dec 27]
IB Lakhdaria          0-0 JS Saoura             [aet, 4-3 pen]
Olympique Akbou       0-2 NA Hussein-Dey        
USM Bel-Abbès         2-0 MS Cherchell
CS Constantine        3-1 RC Bougaa
 
1/16 Finals
[Dec 28]
CRM Bouguirat         1-1 CRB Kais              [aet, 4-2 pen]
SA Mohammadia         1-0 ARB Ghriss 
RA Ain Defla          1-2 MC Oran               
ASM Annaba            3-0 MB Bazer Sakhra
AS Ain M'lila         1-2 JSM Béjaïa            [aet]
CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 0-0 WA Tlemcen            [aet, 6-5 pen]
[Dec 29]
US Remchi             0-3 NC Magra
USM El Harrach        1-0 MO Béjaïa             [aet]
CA Batna              0-1 CR Bélouizdad         
[Dec 30]
US Beni Douala        0-2 Paradou AC            
[Dec 31]
IB Lakhdaria          0-1 CS Constantine        
USM Khenchela         1-1 NA Hussein-Dey        [aet, 6-7 pen]
USM Alger             2-1 USM Bel-Abbès         [aet] 
[Jan 1]
MB Rouissat           2-0 CRB Ain Oussera
CR Village Moussa     awd MC Alger              [awarded 0-3]
[Jan 15]
Amal Bou Saada        0-1 ES Sétif              
 
1/8 Finals
[Jan 21]
CR Bélouizdad         3-0 SA Mohammadia
USM Annaba            3-1 CA Bordj Bou Arréridj 
JSM Béjaïa            4-1 CRM Bouguirat
[Jan 22]
Paradou AC            3-0 USM El Harrach
ES Sétif              3-1 USM Alger             
[Jan 23]
MR Rouissat           1-2 CS Constantine        
NA Hussein-Dey        1-0 MC Alger              
[Jan 29]
MC Oran               2-0 NC Magra              [aet]
 
Quarterfinals

First Legs
[Feb 19]
USM Annaba            2-0 ES Sétif              
CR Bélouizdad         0-1 NA Hussein-Dey        
[Mar 9]
JSM Béjaïa            0-0 Paradou AC            
[Mar 12]
CS Constantine        1-1 MC Oran               
  
Second Legs
[Feb 27]
ES Sétif              4-0 USM Annaba            
[Mar 28]
MC Oran               1-1 CS Constantine        [aet, 4-5 pen]
NA Hussein-Dey        1-3 CR Bélouizdad         
[Mar 30]
Paradou AC            1-1 JSM Béjaja
 
Semifinals

First Legs
[Apr 16]
ES Sétif              1-2 JSM Béjaïa            
[Apr 17]
CS Constantine        1-0 CR Bélouizdad         
 
Second Legs
[Apr 24]
CR Bélouizdad         2-0 CS Constantine        [aet]
[Apr 25]
JSM Béjaïa            0-1 ES Sétif              
 
Final [Jun 8]
CR Bélouizdad         2-0 JSM Béjaïa            


2ème Division

Final Table:

 1.US Biskra              30  16  7  7  39-28  55  [R]                   Promoted
 2.NC Magra               30  16  9  5  37-25  53  [P]  [-4]             Promoted
 3.ASO Chlef              30  14 10  6  35-23  52       [2 1 1 0 4-3 4]  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------
 4.WA Tlemcen             30  15  7  8  44-29  52       [2 0 1 1 3-4 1]
 5.RC Relizane            30  15  5 10  27-17  50
 6.MC El Eulma            30  11  8 11  29-26  41
 7.USM Annaba             30  11  6 13  19-23  39  [P]  [2 1 1 0 3-2 4]
 8.A Bou Saada            30  10  9 11  31-31  39       [2 0 1 1 2-3 1]
 9.JSM Skikda             30  10  8 12  22-25  38       [2 1 0 1 2-1 3]
10.JSM Béjaïa             30  10  8 12  31-32  38       [2 1 0 1 1-2 3]
11.USM El Harrach         30   7 15  8  22-24  36  [R]  [2 1 1 0 4-3 4]
12.MC Saïda               30   8 12 10  26-30  36       [2 0 1 1 3-4 1]
13.ASM Oran               30   8 11 11  37-34  35       [2 1 0 1 5-3 3]
-------------------------------------------------
14.ES Mostaganem          30   8 11 11  29-37  35  [P]  [2 1 0 1 3-5 3]  Relegated
15.RC Kouba               30   4 14 12  18-33  26                        Relegated
16.USM Blida              30   3  8 19  15-44  17  [R]                   Relegated

Promoted: OM Arzew, ES Ben Aknoun, AS Khroub


2017/18.

list of champions.

list of cup finals.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Hans Schöggl and Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Hans Schöggl and Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 20 Jun 2019

(C) Copyright Hans Schöggl, Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2018/19
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.