Algeria 1974/75


1ère Division
Coupe Nationale
2ème Division

Championnat National de 1ère Division

NB: 3-2-1 points system

Final Table:

 1.MC Alger                 30  16 10  4  49-22  72     [as Mouloudia Chaàbia d'Alger]
 2.RC Kouba                 30  15 11  4  51-23  71     [as Raed Solb Kouba]
 3.MC Oran                  30  14  9  7  53-42  67     [as Mouloudia Chaâbia d'Oran]
 4.NA Hussein-Dey           30  12 10  8  42-29  64     [as Nasr Athlétique d'Hussein Dey]
 5.CR Belouizdad            30   9 15  6  41-27  63     [as Chabab Riadhi Belcourt]   
 6.USM Alger                30  13  7 10  48-36  63 [P] [as Union Sportive Musulmane Algéroise]
 7.JS Kabylie               30  11 10  9  39-27  62 [C] [as Jamiat Sari' Kawkabi]  
 8.ES Sétif                 30   8 13  9  27-23  59     [as Entente Sportive Sétifienne]    
 9.MO Constantine           30  11  6 13  38-36  58     [Mouloudia Olympique de Constantine]
10.HAMR Annaba              30   8 12 10  39-40  58 [*] [as Union Sportive Musulmane d'Annaba]
11.WA Boufarik              30   8 11 11  27-37  57	[as Widad Adabi Boufarik] 
12.USM Khenchela            30  11  5 14  24-40  57 [P] [as Union Sportive de la Medina de Khenchela] 
13.USM Bel-Abbès            30   8 11 11  29-54  57     [as Union Sportive Musulmane de Bel-Abbès]  
---------------------------------------------------
14.MC Saïda                 30   8  8 14  32-44  54 [P] [as Mouloudia Club de Saida]              Relegated
15.USM Sétif                30   6  8 16  37-63  50     [as Union Sportive Musulmane Sétifienne]  Relegated
16.USM Blida                30   7  4 19  20-53  48     [as Union Sportive Musulmane Blidéenne]   Relegated

[*] Team founded in 1944 now known as HAMR Annaba.  Not to be confused with the current
    USM Annaba team based in the same town but was founded in 1983.

Promoted: USM Maison-Carrée (Zone Centre), CA Batna (Zone Est) and ASM Oran (Zone Ouest).

Round 1 [Sep 4]
JS Kawkabi		1-2 RC Kouba
MC Oran			6-0 USM Bel Abbès
CR Belcourt		1-1 WA Boufarik
NA Hussein Dey		2-1 USM Alger
ES Sétif		1-2 USM Sétif
MC Saïda		0-1 HAMR Annaba
USM Khenchela		0-1 MO Constantine
MC Alger		2-1 USM Blida

Round 2 [Sep 15]
USM Bel Abbès		2-1 JS Kawkabi
WA Boufarik		1-1 MC Oran
USM Alger		1-0 CR Belcourt
USM Sétif		0-2 NA Hussein Dey
HAMR Annaba		0-0 ES Sétif
MO Constantine		0-0 MC Saïda		
USM Blida		0-2 USM Khenchela
RC Kouba		0-0 MC Alger

Round 3 [Sep 22]					
USM Alger		0-3 JS Kawkabi
USM Sétif		1-2 MC Oran
HAMR Annaba		2-0 CR Belcourt
MO Constantine		2-0 NA Hussein Dey
USM Blida		1-0 ES Sétif
RC Kouba		3-0 MC Saïda
USM Bel Abbès		1-1 USM Khenchela
WA Boufarik		0-0 MC Alger

Round 4 [Sep 29]
USM Alger		0-3 JS Kawkabi
USM Sétif		1-2 MC Oran
HAMR Annaba		2-0 CR Belcourt
MO Constantine		2-0 NA Hussein Dey
USM Blida		1-0 ES Sétif
RC Kouba		3-0 MC Saïda
USM Bel Abbès		1-1 USM Khenchela
WA Boufarik		0-0 MC Alger

Round 5 [Oct 6]		
JS Kawkabi		1-0 MO Constantine
MC Oran			4-0 USM Blida
CR Belcourt		1-1 RC Kouba
NA Hussein Dey		3-0 USM Bel Abbès
ES Sétif		0-0 WA Boufarik
MC Saïda		0-1 USM Alger
USM Khenchela		1-0 USM Sétif
MC Alger		3-1 HAMR Annaba

Round 6 [Oct 13]		
CR Belcourt		1-0 JS Kawkabi
USM Khenchela		2-2 MC Oran
USM Bel Abbès		1-2 USM Alger
MC Saïda		2-0 NA Hussein Dey
MC Alger		2-1 ES Sétif
USM Sétif		0-0 WA Boufarik
RC Kouba		4-0 HAMR Annaba
MO Constantine		2-0 USM Blida

Round 7 [Oct 17]
HAMR Annaba		1-4 JS Kawkabi
MC Oran			0-0 MO Constantine
USM Blida		1-4 CR Belcourt
NA Hussein Dey		1-3 RC Kouba
ES Sétif		2-0 USM Bel Abbès
WA Boufarik		1-1 MC Saïda
USM Alger		4-0 USM Khenchela
USM Sétif		1-1 MC Alger

Round 8 [Oct 20] 
JS Kawkabi		1-0 MC Saïda
CR Belcourt		1-1 MC Oran
MO Constantine		5-1 USM Sétif
ES Sétif		0-0 NA Hussein Dey
RC Kouba		5-1 USM Blida
USM Bel Abbès		2-2 HAMR Annaba
USM Khenchela		0-1 MC Alger
WA Boufarik		2-0 USM Alger

Round 9 [Oct 27]
USM Khenchela		0-0 JS Kawkabi
NA Hussein Dey		2-0 MC Oran
MC Alger		0-1 CR Belcourt
USM Blida		1-2 WA Boufarik
HAMR Annaba		2-1 MO Constantine
MC Saïda		1-1 ES Sétif
USM Alger		0-1 RC Kouba
USM Sétif		5-2 USM Bel Abbès

Round 10 [Nov 10]
JS Kawkabi		0-0 NA Hussein Dey
MC Oran			2-1 MC Alger
CR Belcourt		2-0 MC Saïda
WA Boufarik		1-1 USM Bel Abbès
ES Sétif		2-0 USM Khenchela
MO Constantine		1-0 RC Kouba
HAMR Annaba		1-0 USM Blida
USM Alger		3-1 USM Sétif

Round 11 [Nov 17]
MC Alger		1-0 JS Kawkabi
MC Oran			1-1 ES Sétif
NA Hussein Dey		1-1 CR Belcourt
USM Bel Abbès		1-0 MO Constantine
USM Blida		1-0 USM Alger
USM Sétif		2-2 HAMR Annaba
USM Khenchela		1-1 MC Saïda
RC Kouba		6-0 WA Boufarik

Round 12 [Dec 12]
JS Kawkabi		1-1 MC Oran
RC Kouba		2-1 USM Sétif
ES Sétif		0-0 CR Belcourt
USM Blida		1-0 USM Bel Abbès
MO Constantine		1-2 USM Alger
HAMR Annaba		1-0 WA Boufarik
NA Hussein Dey		2-0 USM Khenchela
MC Saïda		0-2 MC Alger

Round 13 [Oct 20]
JS Kawkabi		0-0 ES Sétif
MC Saïda		1-1 MC Oran
CR Belcourt		6-1 USM Khenchela
MC Alger		1-1 NA Hussein Dey
USM Bel Abbès		1-1 RC Kouba
USM Sétif		3-1 USM Blida
USM Alger		0-0 HAMR Annaba
WA Boufarik		2-1 MO Constantine
 
Round 14 [Dec 15]
USM Blida		0-0 JS Kawkabi
RC Kouba		2-0 MC Oran
USM Bel Abbès		1-1 CR Belcourt
WA Boufarik		0-2 NA Hussein Dey
USM Alger		2-0 ES Sétif
USM Sétif		0-1 MC Saïda
HAMR Annaba		1-0 USM Khenchela
MO Constantine		1-0 MC Alger

Round 15 [Dec 22]
JS Kawkabi		2-1 USM Sétif
MC Oran			1-0 HAMR Annaba
CR Belcourt		1-0 MO Constantine
NA Hussein Dey		0-2 USM Blida
ES Sétif		3-0 RC Kouba
MC Saïda		0-0 USM Bel Abbès
USM Khenchela		1-0 WA Boufarik
MC Alger		3-0 USM Alger

Round 16 [Dec 25]
RC Kouba		1-1 JS Kawkabi
USM Bel Abbès		3-1 MC Oran
WA Boufarik		0-0 CR Belcourt
USM Alger		0-3 NA Hussein Dey
USM Sétif		0-0 ES Sétif
HAMR Annaba		3-1 MC Saïda
MO Constantine		2-1 USM Khenchela
USM Blida		0-1 MC Alger

Round 17 [Jan 5]
JS Kawkabi		4-0 USM Bel Abbès
MC Oran			3-0 WA Boufarik
CR Belcourt		0-0 USM Alger
NA Hussein Dey		1-0 USM Sétif
ES Sétif		1-1 HAMR Annaba
MC Saïda		2-0 MO Constantine
USM Khenchela		1-0 USM Blida
MC Alger		0-0 RC Kouba

Round 18 [Jan 12]
WA Boufarik		1-2 JS Kawkabi
USM Alger		0-0 MC Oran
USM Sétif		2-1 CR Belcourt
HAMR Annaba		1-1 NA Hussein Dey
MO Constantine		0-0 ES Sétif
USM Blida		2-1 MC Saïda
RC Kouba		1-0 USM Khenchela
USM Bel Abbès		0-0 MC Alger

Round 19 [Jan 19]
JS Kawkabi		3-2 USM Alger
MC Oran			4-2 USM Sétif
CR Belcourt		1-1 HAMR Annaba
NA Hussein Dey		5-0 MO Constantine
ES Sétif		5-0 USM Blida
MC Saïda		1-1 RC Kouba
USM Khenchela		1-0 USM Bel Abbès
MC Alger		0-0 WA Boufarik

Round 20 [Jan 23]
MO Constantine		0-0 JS Kawkabi
USM Blida		1-0 MC Oran
RC Kouba		1-0 CR Belcourt
USM Bel Abbès		2-1 NA Hussein Dey
WA Boufarik		0-1 ES Sétif
USM Alger		4-0 MC Saïda
USM Sétif		1-2 USM Khenchela
HAMR Annaba		1-1 MC Alger

Round 21 [Feb 2]
JS Kawkabi		1-1 CR Belcourt
MC Oran			4-0 USM Khenchela
USM Alger		5-0 USM Bel Abbès
NA Hussein Dey		4-0 MC Saïda
ES Sétif		1-0 MC Alger
WA Boufarik		1-0 USM Sétif
HAMR Annaba		2-2 RC Kouba
USM Blida		2-2 MO Constantine
 
Round 22 [Feb 9]
JS Kawkabi		1-0 HAMR Annaba
MO Constantine		0-1 MC Oran
CR Belcourt		2-0 USM Blida
RC Kouba		1-1 NA Hussein Dey
USM Bel Abbès		1-0 ES Sétif
MC Saïda		2-0 WA Boufarik
USM Khenchela		1-0 USM Alger 
MC Alger		4-1 USM Sétif

Round 23 [Feb 16]
MC Saïda		1-0 JS Kawkabi
MC Oran			2-1 CR Belcourt
USM Sétif		2-0 MO Constantine
NA Hussein Dey		2-1 ES Sétif
USM Blida		1-0 RC Kouba
HAMR Annaba		0-0 USM Bel Abbès
MC Alger		3-0 USM Khenchela
USM Alger		2-1 WA Boufarik

Round 24 [Mar 2]
JS Kawkabi		1-1 USM Khenchela
MC Oran			3-0 NA Hussein Dey
CR Belcourt		1-1 MC Alger
WA Boufarik		0-0 USM Blida
MO Constantine		2-1 HAMR Annaba
ES Sétif		2-1 MC Saïda
RC Kouba		1-0 USM Alger
USM Bel Abbès		1-1 USM Sétif

Round 25 [Mar 16]
NA Hussein Dey		1-1 JS Kawkabi
MC Alger		3-2 MC Oran
MC Saïda		0-0 CR Belcourt
USM Bel Abbès		3-2 WA Boufarik
USM Khenchela		1-0 ES Sétif
RC Kouba		1-1 MO Constantine
USM Blida		0-1 HAMR Annaba
USM Sétif		2-2 USM Alger

Round 26 [Mar 23]
JS Kawkabi		1-2 MC Alger
ES Sétif		1-1 MC Oran
CR Belcourt		1-1 NA Hussein Dey
MO Constantine		7-0 USM Bel Abbès
USM Alger		3-1 USM Blida
HAMR Annaba		1-1 USM Sétif
MC Saïda		1-0 USM Khenchela
WA Boufarik		2-4 RC Kouba

Round 27 [Mar 30]
MC Oran			3-1 JS Kawkabi
USM Sétif		0-3 RC Kouba
CR Belcourt		2-2 ES Sétif
USM Bel Abbès		3-0 USM Blida
USM Alger		4-1 MO Constantine
WA Boufarik		3-1 HAMR Annaba
USM Khenchela		3-1 NA Hussein Dey
MC Alger		6-2 MC Saïda

Round 28 [Apr 13]
ES Sétif		2-1 JS Kawkabi
MC Oran			3-2 MC Saïda
USM Khenchela		2-1 CR Belcourt
NA Hussein Dey		0-1 MC Alger
RC Kouba		1-1 USM Bel Abbès
USM Blida		2-3 USM Sétif
HAMR Annaba		3-3 USM Alger
MO Constantine		1-1 WA Boufarik

Round 29 [Apr 20]
JS Kawkabi		3-1 USM Blida
MC Oran			2-1 RC Kouba
CR Belcourt		1-1 USM Bel Abbès
NA Hussein Dey		1-2 WA Boufarik
ES Sétif		0-0 USM Alger
MC Saïda		4-1 USM Sétif
USM Khenchela		0-0 HAMR Annaba
MC Alger		4-2 MO Constantine

Round 30 [Apr 27]
USM Sétif		0-4 JS Kawkabi
HAMR Annaba		9-0 MC Oran
MO Constantine		1-2 CR Belcourt
USM Blida		1-1 NA Hussein Dey
RC Kouba		3-0 ES Sétif
USM Bel Abbès		1-0 MC Saïda
WA Boufarik		3-1 USM Khenchela
USM Alger		1-1 MC Alger

Final Table:

 1.MC Alger                 30  16 10  4  49-22  72     [as Mouloudia Chaàbia d'Alger]
 2.RC Kouba                 30  15 11  4  51-23  71     [as Raed Solb Kouba]
 3.MC Oran                  30  14  9  7  53-42  67     [as Mouloudia Chaâbia d'Oran]
 4.NA Hussein-Dey           30  12 10  8  42-29  64     [as Nasr Athlétique d'Hussein Dey]
 5.CR Belouizdad            30   9 15  6  41-27  63     [as Chabab Riadhi Belcourt]   
 6.USM Alger                30  13  7 10  48-36  63 [P] [as Union Sportive Musulmane Algéroise]
 7.JS Kabylie               30  11 10  9  39-27  62 [C] [as Jamiat Sari' Kawkabi]  
 8.ES Sétif                 30   8 13  9  27-23  59     [as Entente Sportive Sétifienne]    
 9.MO Constantine           30  11  6 13  38-36  58     [Mouloudia Olympique de Constantine]
10.HAMR Annaba              30   8 12 10  39-40  58 [*] [as Union Sportive Musulmane d'Annaba]
11.WA Boufarik              30   8 11 11  27-37  57	[as Widad Adabi Boufarik] 
12.USM Khenchela            30  11  5 14  24-40  57 [P] [as Union Sportive de la Medina de Khenchela] 
13.USM Bel-Abbès            30   8 11 11  29-54  57     [as Union Sportive Musulmane de Bel-Abbès]  
---------------------------------------------------
14.MC Saïda                 30   8  8 14  32-44  54 [P] [as Mouloudia Club de Saida]              Relegated
15.USM Sétif                30   6  8 16  37-63  50     [as Union Sportive Musulmane Sétifienne]  Relegated
16.USM Blida                30   7  4 19  20-53  48     [as Union Sportive Musulmane Blidéenne]   Relegated

[*] Team founded in 1944 now known as HAMR Annaba.  Not to be confused with the current
    USM Annaba team based in the same town but was founded in 1983.

Promoted: USM Maison-Carrée (Zone Centre), CA Batna (Zone Est) and ASM Oran (Zone Ouest).
 
Topscorers:
18 Boualem Amirouche (RC Kouba)
   Sid Ahmed Belkedrouci (MC Oran)
11 Rachid Messahel (CR Belcourt)
10 Mohamed Griche (ES Sétif)
   Rachid Dali	(JS Kabylie)
   Lahouari Chaïb (MC Oran)
   Noureddine Hamel "Mehdi" (MC Oran)
   Rabah Gamouh	(MO Constantine)
   Farid Ouramdane (RC Kouba)
   Djamel Zidane (USM Alger)
   Nacer Guedioura (USM Alger)



Coupe Nationale

Regional Stage

1/32 final [Dec 8]
Alger League
MC Alger		3-0 ESM Chéraga
USM Alger	  	1-0 JSM Alger
Hydra AC 	  	0-2 JS Kawkabi
CR Belcourt	  	3-0 OM Ruisseau
NA Hussein Dey	  	6-0 WO Rouiba
Nadi Alger 	  	0-2 ASO Chlef
JS Bordj Menaïl    	2-0 CC Alger
USM Hadjout		3-2 WA Boufarik
USM Blida		1-1 IRB Madania (UPSS)	[aet, USMB pen]
RC Kouba		5-0 AS Tizi-Ouzou
USM Maison-Carrée bye
Oran League
MC Oran 	  	4-0 IRB Sougueur
ASM Oran		4-2 WROM
USM Bel-Abbès		2-0 MC Saida
RCG Oran		2-1 WA Mostaganem
CC Sig			1-0 RCB Oued R'hiou
OS Mascara		0-1 USM Oran
WA Relizane		1-1 Nadit Bel-Abbès	[aet, WAR pen]
SC Mecheria		1-1 JSM Tiaret		[aet, JSMT pen]
DNC Oran		4-4 OM Arzew		[aet, OMA pen]
ES Hillel		 -  [?]
WA Tlemcen  bye  
Ligue de Constantine
ES Sétif 	  	1-0 USM Khenchela
MO Constantine 		3-1 ROC Ras El Oued
HAMRA Annaba 		3-2 HB Chelghoum Laid
JS Djijel 		0-1 CA Batna		
MC El Eulma 		0-0 AS Aïn M'lila
MRC Batna 		1-3 RS Annaba			
JSM Skikda 		1-0 US Tébessa
AS Khroub 		3-2 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
W OFLA 			0-1 JJ Azzaba		
USM Sétif 		 -  [?]

National Stage

1/16 final [Dec 29]
MC Alger 	  	1-0 USM Alger
JS Kawkabi 	  	2-0 AS Khroub
MC Oran 	  	4-0 RS Annaba
MO Constantine    	1-0 ES Sétif
NA Hussein Dey		1-0 RC Kouba
USM Bel-Abbes		0-3 USM El Harrach
USMM Hadjout		0-2 CC Sig
CA Batna		2-0 NADIT Alger			
AS Aïn M'lila		3-2 WA Tlemcen			
HAMRA Annaba		5-2 USM Sétif
USM Blida		1-0 WA Relizane			
OM Arzew		0-1 ASM Oran			
CR Belcourt		0-1 JS Bordj Menaïel			
ES Hillel		0-2 USM Oran			
RCG Oran		1-0 JJ Azzaba			
JSM Tiaret		0-0 JSM Skikda			
 

1/8 final [Feb 2]
MC Oran 	  	1-1 AS Aïn M'lila	[4-3 pen]
NA Hussein Dey    	2-0 WA Boufarik
MC Alger 	  	3-2 CA Batna
ASM Oran 	  	2-1 JS Kawkabi
HN Sig			4-2 JS Bordj Menail
HAMR Annaba		2-1 USM Oran
MO Constantine		1-0 RCG Oran
USM Blida		3-0 JSM Skikda

1/4 final [Mar 30]
MC Oran		  	2-1 MC Alger
MO Constantine    	5-2 CC Sig
ASM Oran	  	2-1 USM Blida
HAMR Annaba 	  	3-2 NA Hussein-Dey

Semifinal

First leg
MC Oran		  	0-1 HAMR Annaba
MO Constantine	  	3-1 ASM Oran

Second leg
HAMR Annaba	  	1-4 MC Oran		[agg 2-4]
ASM Oran	  	0-0 MO Constantine	[agg 1-3]

Final [Jun 19, Stade du 5 Juillet 1962, Alger; att. 70.000]
MC Oran           	2-0 MO Constantine [*]
	[Freha 22, Belkedrouci 83]

MC Oran: Ounes, Chergui, L. Chaïb, Hadefi, Djelly, Kechra, 
         Medjahed, Belkedrouci, H. Chaïb, Freha and Mehdi.
         Coach: Zoubir Benaïcha.

MO Constantine: Hanchi, Benabdoune, S. Adlani, Tsabet, Barkat, 
                Zoghmar (Bouznada), Krokro, Khaïne, S. Amrane (D. Adlani), 
                Fendi and Gamouh. Coach: Hadj Slimane Beldjoudi.

[*] Mouloudia Olympique de Constantine (not to be confused with
    Mouloudia Ouloum de Constantine)



Coupe Nationale (Championnat Nationale II)

Regional Stage

Groupe Centre

Reported Table:

 1.USM El Harrach	    26   -  -  -   - -   -  Promoted  						
 -------------------------------------------------
 2.AR El Harrach	    26   -  -  -   - -   -  
 3.O Sempac d'Alger	    26   -  -  -   - -   -  
 4.CS DNC Alger		    26   -  -  -   - -   -  
 5.WO Rouiba		    26   -  -  -   - -   -  
 6.NADI Alger		    26   -  -  -   - -   -  
 7.IRB El Madania	    26   -  -  -   - -   -  
 8.WA Boufarik		    26   -  -  -   - -   -  
 9.Hydra AC		    26   -  -  -   - -   -  
10.US Santé		    26   -  -  -   - -   -  
11.IR Hadjout		    26   -  -  -   - -   -  
12.OM Ruissaux		    26   -  -  -   - -   -  
13.ESM Koléa		    26   -  -  -   - -   -  
14.JSM Alger	 	    26   -  -  -   - -   -  


Groupe Est

Reported Table:

 1.CA Batna		    26   -  -  -   - -   -  Promoted  						
 -------------------------------------------------						
 2.AS Ain M'lila	    26   -  -  -   - -   -  						
 3.AS Khroub		    26   -  -  -   - -   -  						
 4.MC El Eulma		    26   -  -  -   - -   -  						
 5.US Tébessa		    26   -  -  -   - -   -  						
 6.USM Aïn Beïda	    26   -  -  -   - -   -  						
 7.JS Djijel		    26   -  -  -   - -   -  						
 8.JSM Skikda		    26   -  -  -   - -   -  						
 9.CS Constantine	    26   -  -  -   - -   -  						
10.HB Chelghoum Laid	    26   -  -  -   - -   -  						
11.ES Guelma		    26   -  -  -   - -   -  						
12.CA Bordj Bou Arreridj    26   -  -  -   - -   -  						
--------------------------------------------------
13.MRC Batna		    26   -  -  -   - -   -  Relegated  						
14.JSM Bejaia		    26   -  -  -   - -   -  Relegated

Groupe Ouest

Reported Table:

 1.ASM Oran		    26   -  -  -   - -  52  Promoted  
 -------------------------------------------------
 2.WA Tlemcen		    26   -  -  -   - -  48
 3.SCM Oran 		    26   -  -  -   - -  47  Relegated (*)
 4.CR Témouchent	    26   -  -  -   - -  						
 5.SA Mohammadia	    26   -  -  -   - -  						
 6.RCG Oran		    26   -  -  -   - -  						
 7.WAF Mostaganem	    26   -  -  -   - -  						
 8.IS Tighennif		    26   -  -  -   - -  						
 9.ES Mostaganem	    26   -  -  -   - -  						
10.JSM Tiaret		    26   -  -  -   - -  						
11.USM Oran		    26   -  -  -   - -  						
12.WA Relizane		    26   -  -  -   - -  						
13.IRB Mers El-Kebir	    26   -  -  -   - -  						
14.HN Sig		    26   -  -  -   - -  	

(*) SCM Oran relegated probably due to administrative sanctions.


1973/74.

1975/76.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Thanks to Djamil Merad, José Batalha and Hans Schöggl for earlier version of this file

Prepared and maintained by Michel Menard for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Michel Menard
Last updated: 30 Jul 2020

(C) Copyright Michel Menard and RSSSF 2007/20
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.