Andorra 2018/19


Primera Divisiˇ

Primera Divisiˇ

Fase Regular | Play-off pel TÝtol | Play-off pel Descens

Fase Regular

Table:

 1.UE Sant JuliÓ                 19  11  6  2  35-14  39       Play-off pel TÝtol
 2.Inter Club d'Escaldes         19  12  2  5  29-20  38       Play-off pel TÝtol
 3.FC Santa Coloma               19  10  7  2  28-10  37  [C]  Play-off pel TÝtol
 4.UE Engordany                  19   8  6  5  25-22  30       Play-off pel TÝtol
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.UE Santa Coloma               19   5  5  9  24-27  20       Play-off pel Descens
 6.FC Ordino                     19   6  2 11  24-29  20  [P]  Play-off pel Descens
 7.FC Lusitans                   19   5  3 11  21-35  18       Play-off pel Descens
 8.FC Encamp                     19   2  3 14  13-42   9       Play-off pel Descens

Round 1 [Sep 16]
FC Ordino          1-2 Inter Club         
FC Encamp          0-1 UE Santa Coloma    
UE Engordany       1-4 UE Sant JuliÓ      
FC Santa Coloma    0-0 FC Lusitans        

Round 2 [Sep 23]
UE Santa Coloma    0-0 UE Engordany       
Inter Club         1-0 FC Santa Coloma    
UE Sant JuliÓ      1-1 FC Ordino          
FC Lusitans        1-1 FC Encamp          

Round 3 [Sep 30]
FC Santa Coloma    3-0 FC Encamp          
FC Ordino          2-1 UE Santa Coloma    
UE Engordany       1-1 FC Lusitans        
Inter Club         0-1 UE Sant JuliÓ      

Round 4
[Oct 7]
UE Sant JuliÓ      1-1 FC Santa Coloma    
UE Santa Coloma    1-1 Inter Club         
FC Lusitans        2-0 FC Ordino          
[Oct 25]
FC Encamp          0-1 UE Engordany       

Round 5 [Oct 21]
Inter Club         2-1 FC Lusitans        
FC Ordino          3-1 FC Encamp          
FC Santa Coloma    0-0 UE Engordany       
UE Sant JuliÓ      1-1 UE Santa Coloma    

Round 6 [Oct 28]
FC Encamp          0-2 Inter Club         
FC Lusitans        0-1 UE Sant JuliÓ      
FC Santa Coloma    1-2 UE Santa Coloma    
UE Engordany       1-0 FC Ordino          

Round 7 [Nov 4]
UE Santa Coloma    0-2 FC Lusitans        
UE Sant JuliÓ      4-2 FC Encamp          
FC Ordino          0-2 FC Santa Coloma    
Inter Club         0-2 UE Engordany       

Round 8 [Nov 11]
Inter Club         2-1 FC Ordino          
UE Sant JuliÓ      1-1 UE Engordany       
FC Lusitans        1-4 FC Santa Coloma    
UE Santa Coloma    5-0 FC Encamp          

Round 9 [Nov 25]
FC Encamp          0-3 FC Lusitans        
UE Engordany       2-1 UE Santa Coloma    
FC Ordino          0-0 UE Sant JuliÓ      
FC Santa Coloma    3-1 Inter Club         

Round 10 [Dec 2]
FC Encamp          1-3 FC Santa Coloma    
FC Lusitans        4-0 UE Engordany       
UE Sant JuliÓ      3-0 Inter Club         
UE Santa Coloma    2-3 FC Ordino          

Round 11 [Dec 9]
UE Engordany       3-0 FC Encamp          
Inter Club         1-0 UE Santa Coloma    
FC Ordino          1-3 FC Lusitans        
FC Santa Coloma    0-0 UE Sant JuliÓ      

Round 12
[Dec 15]
UE Santa Coloma    1-3 UE Sant JuliÓ      
[Dec 16]
FC Encamp          2-0 FC Ordino          
UE Engordany       0-2 FC Santa Coloma    
FC Lusitans        0-3 Inter Club         

Round 13 [Feb 3]
FC Ordino          2-1 UE Engordany       
UE Sant JuliÓ      5-0 FC Lusitans        
Inter Club         3-1 FC Encamp          
UE Santa Coloma    1-1 FC Santa Coloma    

Round 14 [Feb 10]
FC Encamp          1-2 UE Sant JuliÓ      
FC Santa Coloma    1-0 FC Ordino          
FC Lusitans        1-2 UE Santa Coloma    
UE Engordany       1-0 Inter Club         

Round 15 [Feb 17]
FC Encamp          1-1 UE Santa Coloma    
FC Ordino          1-3 Inter Club         
UE Engordany       0-2 UE Sant JuliÓ      
FC Santa Coloma    2-0 FC Lusitans        

Round 16 [Feb 24]
Inter Club         1-1 FC Santa Coloma    
UE Santa Coloma    2-3 UE Engordany       
FC Lusitans        0-1 FC Encamp          
UE Sant JuliÓ      3-0 FC Ordino          

Round 17 [Mar 3]
UE Engordany       5-0 FC Lusitans        
FC Santa Coloma    1-0 FC Encamp          
FC Ordino          0-1 UE Santa Coloma    
Inter Club         2-1 UE Sant JuliÓ      

Round 18 [Mar 10]
FC Encamp          2-2 UE Engordany       
UE Sant JuliÓ      0-2 FC Santa Coloma    
UE Santa Coloma    1-3 Inter Club         
FC Lusitans        1-5 FC Ordino          

Round 19 [Mar 17]
FC Ordino          4-0 FC Encamp          
UE Sant JuliÓ      2-1 UE Santa Coloma    
FC Santa Coloma    1-1 UE Engordany       
Inter Club         2-1 FC Lusitans        

Round 20 [Mar 31]
FC Encamp           -  Inter Club         
FC Lusitans         -  UE Sant JuliÓ      
UE Engordany        -  FC Ordino          
FC Santa Coloma     -  UE Santa Coloma    

Round 21 [Apr 7]
UE Santa Coloma     -  FC Lusitans        
Inter Club          -  UE Engordany       
UE Sant JuliÓ       -  FC Encamp          
FC Ordino           -  FC Santa Coloma    

Table:

 1.UE Sant JuliÓ                 19  11  6  2  35-14  39       Play-off pel TÝtol
 2.Inter Club d'Escaldes         19  12  2  5  29-20  38       Play-off pel TÝtol
 3.FC Santa Coloma               19  10  7  2  28-10  37  [C]  Play-off pel TÝtol
 4.UE Engordany                  19   8  6  5  25-22  30       Play-off pel TÝtol
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.UE Santa Coloma               19   5  5  9  24-27  20       Play-off pel Descens
 6.FC Ordino                     19   6  2 11  24-29  20  [P]  Play-off pel Descens
 7.FC Lusitans                   19   5  3 11  21-35  18       Play-off pel Descens
 8.FC Encamp                     19   2  3 14  13-42   9       Play-off pel Descens

Play-off pel TÝtol

Play-off pel Descens


2017/18.

list of champions.

list of final tables.

all-time table.

list of final placings.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 21 Mar 2019

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2018/19
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.