Argentina - Mendoza 1987

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 

 

 

 

Torneo Apertura 

 

Table:		
 
No. Team 			      G   W   D   L  Gf  Ga   P
----------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba	     12   8   3   1  13   4  19  [to Classification Tournament Torneo del Interior 1987/88]
 2. Deportivo Guaymallén	     12   7   3   2  17  10  17  [to Classification Tournament Torneo del Interior 1987/88]
----------------------------------------------------------------
 3. Centro Deportivo Rivadavia       12   5   5   2  13   5  15
 4. Deportivo Maipú		     12   5   3   4  18  16  13
 5. Independiente Rivadavia          12   4   5   3  14   9  13
 6. Luján Sport Club                 12   3   6   3  13  13  12
 7. Gutiérrez Sport Club             12   4   3   5  16  19  11
 8. Atlético Palmira                 12   4   3   5  16  25  11
 9. Gimnasia y Esgrima               12   2   7   3  13  14  11
10. Atlético Argentino               12   2   6   4  15  17  10
11. Huracán Las Heras                12   3   3   6  12  14   9
12. Jorge Newbery                    12   2   5   5  10  14   9
13. Atlético San Martín              12   1   4   7   7  17   6
 
 
 
 
 
Round 1	
[Apr 11]
Independiente Rivadavia	1-1	Atlético Palmira
[Apr 12]		
Atlético Argentino	1-0	Jorge Newbery
Godoy Cruz A.T.		0-0	Luján Sport Club
Huracán LH		1-2	Deportivo Guaymallén
Deportivo Maipú		1-1	C.D.Rivadavia
[Apr 12]
Atlético San Martín	2-2	Gimnasia y Esgrima
Gutiérrez Sport Club	bye			
 
 
Round 2	
[Apr 18]
Gimnasia y Esgrima	1-2	Godoy Cruz A.T.
[Apr 23]
Deportivo Guaymallén	1-0	Atlético San Martín
[Apr 25]
Jorge Newbery		4-2	Gutiérrez Sport Club
[Apr 26]
C.D.Rivadavia		0-0	Huracán LH
Atlético Palmira	3-2	Atlético Argentino
[Apr 27]	
Luján Sport Club	0-0	Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Maipú		bye			
 
 
Round 3	
[May 1]	
Gutiérrez Sport Club	4-1	Atlético Palmira
Godoy Cruz A.T.		0-0	Deportivo Guaymallén
Atlético San Martín	0-4	C.D.Rivadavia
Huracán LH		1-2	Deportivo Maipú
[May 3]
Atlético Argentino	2-2	Luján Sport Club
[May 6]
Independiente Rivadavia	1-1	Gimnasia y Esgrima
Jorge Newbery		bye			
 
 
Round 4	
[May 9]
Deportivo Guaymallén	1-0	Independiente Rivadavia
[May 10]
Deportivo Maipú		1-0	Atlético San Martín
C.D.Rivadavia		1-0	Godoy Cruz A.T.
Luján Sport Club	0-2	Gutiérrez Sport Club
Atlético Palmira	2-1	Jorge Newbery
[May 13]
Gimnasia y Esgrima	2-2	Atlético Argentino
Huracán LH		bye			
 
 
Round 5	
[May 16]
Gutiérrez Sport Club	1-1	Gimnasia y Esgrima
Godoy Cruz A.T.		2-0	Deportivo Maipú
[May 17]
Jorge Newbery		0-0	Luján Sport Club
Atlético Argentino	2-2	Deportivo Guaymallén
Atlético San Martín	0-0	Huracán LH
[May 20]
Independiente Rivadavia	0-0	C.D.Rivadavia
Atlético Palmira	bye			
 
 
Round 6	
[May 23]
Gimnasia y Esgrima	1-0	Jorge Newbery
[May 24]
Deportivo Maipú		1-3	Independiente Rivadavia
C.D.Rivadavia		0-0	Atlético Argentino
Deportivo Guaymallén	1-0	Gutiérrez Sport Club
Luján Sport Club	3-0	Atlético Palmira
[Jun 24]
Huracán LH		0-1	Godoy Cruz A.T.
Atlético San Martín	bye			
 
 
Round 7	
[May 30]
Jorge Newbery		1-1	Deportivo Guaymallén
[May 31]
Atlético Palmira	0-0	Gimnasia y Esgrima
Gutiérrez Sport Club	0-3	C.D.Rivadavia
Atlético Argentino	2-1	Deportivo Maipú
Independiente Rivadavia	1-3	Huracán LH
Godoy Cruz A.T.		1-0	Atlético San Martín
Luján Sport Club	bye			
 
 
Round 8	
[Jun 6]
Gimnasia y Esgrima	1-1	Luján Sport Club
[Jun 7]
Atlético San Martín	0-2	Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán LH		1-0	Atlético Argentino
Deportivo Maipú		0-0	Gutiérrez Sport Club
C.D.Rivadavia		2-0	Jorge Newbery
Deportivo Guaymallén	4-2	Atlético Palmira
Godoy Cruz A.T.		bye			
 
 
Round 9	
[Jun 13]
Independiente Rivadavia	0-1	Godoy Cruz A.T.
[Jun 14]
Luján Sport Club	2-1	Deportivo Guaymallén
Atlético Palmira	3-2	C.D.Rivadavia
Jorge Newbery		1-1	Deportivo Maipú
Gutiérrez Sport Club	3-2	Huracán LH
Atlético Argentino	1-1	Atlético San Martín
Gimnasia y Esgrima	bye			
 
 
Round 10
[Jun 20]
Godoy Cruz A.T.		2-1	Atlético Argentino
[Jun 21]
Atlético San Martín	1-2	Gutiérrez Sport Club
Huracán LH		1-1	Jorge Newbery
Deportivo Maipú		4-0	Atlético Palmira
C.D.Rivadavia		0-1	Luján Sport Club
Deportivo Guaymallén	2-1	Gimnasia y Esgrima
Independiente Rivadavia	bye			
 
 
Round 11
[Jun 28]
Gimnasia y Esgrima	0-0	C.D.Rivadavia
Luján Sport Club	3-5	Deportivo Maipú
Atlético Palmira	2-1	Huracán LH
Jorge Newbery		1-0	Atlético San Martín
Gutiérrez Sport Club	0-1	Godoy Cruz A.T.
Atlético Argentino	0-1	Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Guaymallén	bye			
 
 
Round 12
[Jul 5]
Independiente Rivadavia	4-0	Gutiérrez Sport Club
Godoy Cruz A.T.		2-0	Jorge Newbery
Atlético San Martín	2-1	Atlético Palmira
Huracán LH		1-0	Luján Sport Club
Deportivo Maipú		2-1	Gimnasia y Esgrima
C.D.Rivadavia		1-0	Deportivo Guaymallén
Atlético Argentino	bye			
 
 
Round 13
[Jul 11]
Deportivo Guaymallén	2-0	Deportivo Maipú
Gimnasia y Esgrima	2-1	Huracán LH
Luján Sport Club	1-1	Atlético San Martín
Atlético Palmira	1-1	Godoy Cruz A.T.
Jorge Newbery		1-1	Independiente Rivadavia
Gutiérrez Sport Club	2-2	Atlético Argentino
C.D.Rivadavia		bye			
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Torneo Oficial 

 

Table:		
 
No. Team 			      G   W   D   L  Gf  Ga   P
----------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Atlético Argentino       	     13   9   1   3  20  10  19  [to final vs. winner final round][Qualified to final round] 
----------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Huracán Las Heras                13   8   2   3  23  11  18  [Qualified to final round]
 3. Gutiérrez Sport Club             13   6   6   1  17   7  18  [Qualified to final round]
 4. Independiente Rivadavia          13   7   3   3  16   8  17  [Qualified to final round]
 5. Gimnasia y Esgrima               13   6   3   4  21  14  15  [Qualified to final round]
 6. Atlético San Martín              13   5   5   3  15  12  15  [Qualified to final round]
----------------------------------------------------------------
 7. Luján Sport Club                 13   4   7   2  11   8  15
 8. Deportivo Guaymallén	     13   4   5   4  19  16  13
 9. Deportivo Maipú		     13   3   7   3   8  10  13
10. Centro Deportivo Rivadavia       13   3   4   6  18  22  10
11. Atlético Palmira                 13   3   4   6  19  27  10
12. Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba	     13   2   5   6  23  21   9
13. Jorge Newbery                    13   0   5   8   8  29   5
14. Tiro Club Tunuyán                13   1   3   9   9  32   5
 
 
 
 
Round 1	
[Aug 2]		
Gutiérrez Sport Club	2-1	Tiro Club Tunuyán
Jorge Newbery		0-1	Atlético Argentino
Atlético Palmira	2-3	Independiente Rivadavia
Luján Sport Club	1-0	Godoy Cruz A.T.
Gimnasia y Esgrima	0-1	Atlético San Martín
Deportivo Guaymallén	0-2	Huracán LH
C.D.Rivadavia		0-1	Deportivo Maipú
 
 
Round 2	
[Aug 9]		
Tiro Club Tunuyán	1-1	Deportivo Maipú
Huracán LH		1-0	C.D.Rivadavia
Atlético San Martín	2-1	Deportivo Guaymallén
Godoy Cruz A.T.		3-3	Gimnasia y Esgrima
Independiente Rivadavia	0-0	Luján Sport Club
Atlético Argentino	5-1	Atlético Palmira
Gutiérrez Sport Club	1-0	Jorge Newbery
 
 
Round 3	
[Aug 15]		
Jorge Newbery		1-1	Tiro Club Tunuyán
Atlético Palmira	1-1	Gutiérrez Sport Club
Luján Sport Club	2-0	Atlético Argentino
Gimnasia y Esgrima	2-0	Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Guaymallén	2-2	Godoy Cruz A.T.
C.D.Rivadavia		2-2	Atlético San Martín
Deportivo Maipú		1-1	Huracán LH
 
 
Round 4	
[Aug 17]		
Tiro Club Tunuyán	0-1	Huracán LH
Atlético San Martín	0-0	Deportivo Maipú
Godoy Cruz A.T.		1-1	C.D.Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia	1-1	Deportivo Guaymallén
Atlético Argentino	2-1	Gimnasia y Esgrima
Gutiérrez Sport Club	0-1	Luján Sport Club
Jorge Newbery		1-1	Atlético Palmira
 
 
Round 5	
[Aug 22]
Gimnasia y Esgrima	0-2	Gutiérrez Sport Club
[Aug 23]		
Atlético Palmira	3-2	Tiro Club Tunuyán
Luján Sport Club	2-2	Jorge Newbery
Deportivo Guaymallén	3-1	Atlético Argentino
C.D.Rivadavia		0-1	Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Maipú		0-0	Godoy Cruz A.T.
Huracán LH		4-2	Atlético San Martín
 
 
Round 6	
[Aug 30]		
Tiro Club Tunuyán	0-2	Atlético San Martín
Godoy Cruz A.T.		1-2	Huracán LH
Independiente Rivadavia	1-0	Deportivo Maipú
Atlético Argentino	2-1	C.D.Rivadavia
Gutiérrez Sport Club	1-0	Deportivo Guaymallén
Jorge Newbery		0-1	Gimnasia y Esgrima
Atlético Palmira	2-1	Luján Sport Club
 
 
Round 7	
[Sep 5]	
Luján Sport Club	1-1	Tiro Club Tunuyán
Gimnasia y Esgrima	1-0	Atlético Palmira
Deportivo Guaymallén	0-0	Jorge Newbery
C.D.Rivadavia		0-5	Gutiérrez Sport Club
Deportivo Maipú		0-4	Atlético Argentino
Huracán LH		2-0	Independiente Rivadavia
Atlético San Martín	3-1	Godoy Cruz A.T.
 
 
Round 8	
[Sep 13]	
Tiro Club Tunuyán	0-4	Godoy Cruz A.T.
Independiente Rivadavia	2-0	Atlético San Martín
Atlético Argentino	1-0	Huracán LH
Gutiérrez Sport Club	1-1	Deportivo Maipú
Jorge Newbery		1-3	C.D.Rivadavia
Atlético Palmira	2-5	Deportivo Guaymallén
Luján Sport Club	0-0	Gimnasia y Esgrima
 
 
Round 9	
[Sep 20]	
Gimnasia y Esgrima	6-1	Tiro Club Tunuyán
Deportivo Guaymallén	1-1	Luján Sport Club
C.D.Rivadavia		2-2	Atlético Palmira
Deportivo Maipú		2-0	Jorge Newbery
Huracán LH		1-2	Gutiérrez Sport Club
Atlético San Martín	1-2	Atlético Argentino
Godoy Cruz A.T.		0-1	Independiente Rivadavia
 
 
Round 10
[Sep 26]
Atlético Argentino	1-0	Godoy Cruz A.T.
[Sep 27]		
Tiro Club Tunuyán	0-4	Independiente Rivadavia
Gutiérrez Sport Club	0-0	Atlético San Martín
Jorge Newbery		1-6	Huracán LH
Atlético Palmira	1-1	Deportivo Maipú
Luján Sport Club	1-0	C.D.Rivadavia
Gimnasia y Esgrima	3-0	Deportivo Guaymallén
 
 
Round 11
[Oct 4]			
Deportivo Guaymallén	4-0	Tiro Club Tunuyán
C.D.Rivadavia		5-3	Gimnasia y Esgrima
Deportivo Maipú		1-0	Luján Sport Club
Huracán LH		2-1	Atlético Palmira
Atlético San Martín	0-0	Jorge Newbery
Godoy Cruz A.T.		2-2	Gutiérrez Sport Club
Independiente Rivadavia	0-1	Atlético Argentino
 
 
Round 12
[Oct 10]	
Tiro Club Tunuyán	1-0	Atlético Argentino
Gutiérrez Sport Club	0-0	Independiente Rivadavia
Jorge Newbery		2-8	Godoy Cruz A.T.
Atlético Palmira	0-2	Atlético San Martín
Luján Sport Club	1-1	Huracán LH
Gimnasia y Esgrima	0-0	Deportivo Maipú
Deportivo Guaymallén	1-1	C.D.Rivadavia
 
 
Round 13
[Oct 15]
C.D.Rivadavia		3-1	Tiro Club Tunuyán
[Oct 18]
Deportivo Maipú		0-1	Deportivo Guaymallén
Huracán LH		0-1	Gimnasia y Esgrima
Atlético San Martín	0-0	Luján Sport Club
Godoy Cruz A.T.		1-3	Atlético Palmira
Independiente Rivadavia	3-0	Jorge Newbery
Atlético Argentino	0-0	Gutiérrez Sport Club
 
 
 
 

Final Round 

 

Table:		
 
No. Team 			      G   W   D   L  Gf  Ga   P
----------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Atlético San Martín		      5   4   1   0   7   3   9  [to final vs. winner Torneo Oficial]
----------------------------------------------------------------
 2. Gimnasia y Esgrima		      5   3   1   1   6   4   7  [to Classification Tournament Torneo del Interior 1987/88]
 3. Independiente Rivadavia           5   2   1   2   6   4   5  [to Classification Tournament Torneo del Interior 1987/88]
 4. Huracán LH                        5   2   0   3   7   8   4  [to Classification Tournament Torneo del Interior 1987/88]
 5. Atlético Argentino                5   1   1   3   4   7   3  [to Classification Tournament Torneo del Interior 1987/88]
----------------------------------------------------------------
 6. Gutiérrez Sport Club              5   1   0   4   2   6   2
 
 
 
 
 
Round 1
[Oct 24]
Atlético Argentino	0-0	Independiente Rivadavia		[at Godoy Cruz A.T.]
[Oct 27]
Huracán LH		1-2	Atlético San Martín		[at Godoy Cruz A.T.]
Gutiérrez Sport Club	0-2	Gimnasia y Esgrima		[at Atlético Argentino]
 
 
 
Round 2
[Nov 1]
Atlético San Martín	2-1	Independiente Rivadavia		[at Atlético Argentino]
Gimnasia y Esgrima	0-2	Huracán LH			[at Deportivo Guaymallén]
Gutiérrez Sport Club	1-2	Atlético Argentino		[at Godoy Cruz A.T.]
 
 
 
Round 3
[Nov 7]
Gimnasia y Esgrima	1-0	Independiente Rivadavia		[at Godoy Cruz A.T.]
[Nov 8]
Atlético Argentino	0-1	Atlético San Martín		[at Godoy Cruz A.T.]
Huracán LH		0-1	Gutiérrez Sport Club		[at Godoy Cruz A.T.]
 
 
 
Round 4
[Nov 15]
Huracán LH		3-1	Atlético Argentino		[at Deportivo Guaymallén]
Gutiérrez Sport Club	0-1	Independiente Rivadavia		[at Atlético Argentino]
Gimnasia y Esgrima	1-1	Atlético San Martín		[at Godoy Cruz A.T.]
 
 
 
Round 5
[Nov 22]
Atlético San Martín	1-0	Gutiérrez Sport Club		[at Independiente Rivadavia]
Gimnasia y Esgrima	2-1	Atlético Argentino		[at Godoy Cruz A.T.]
Huracán LH		1-4	Independiente Rivadavia		[at Deportivo Guaymallén]
 
 
 
 

 

Final

 

[Nov 29]
Atlético San Martín	2-0	Atlético Argentino		[at Malvinas Argentinas]
 
 
.Note: Atlético San Martín champion Liga Mendocina 1987.
       Atlético San Martín qualified to Torneo del Interior 1987/88.
 
 
 

 

 

Classification Tournament Torneo del Interior 1987/88

 

 

First Stage
[Dec 5]
Gimnasia y Esgrima   [7]2-2[6]	Huracán LH			[at Independiente Rivadavia]
Independiente Rivadavia	5-1	Deportivo Guaymallén		[at Godoy Cruz A.T.]
[Dec 6]
Godoy Cruz A.T.	     [2]1-1[4]  Atlético Argentino		[at Independiente Rivadavia]
 
 
Second Stage
 
Round 1
[Dec 8]
Independiente Rivadavia	2-2	Gimnasia y Esgrima		[at Godoy Cruz A.T.]
Atlético Argentino	bye
 
 
 
Round 2
[Dec 13]
Atlético Argentino	1-0	Gimnasia y Esgrima		[at Godoy Cruz A.T.]
Independiente Rivadavia bye
 
 
Round 3
[Dec 19]
Atlético Argentino	1-2	Independiente Rivadavia		[at Godoy Cruz A.T.]
Gimnasia y Esgrima	bye
 
 
 
Table:		
 
No. Team 			      G   W   D   L  Gf  Ga   P
----------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Independiente Rivadavia	      2   1   1   0   4   3   3  [Qualified to Torneo del Interior 1987/88]
 2. Atlético Argentino		      2   1   0   1   2   2   2  [Qualified to Torneo del Interior 1987/88]
----------------------------------------------------------------
 3. Gimnasia y Esgrima		      2   0   1   1   2   3   1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Relegation Table:
    
    Teams              		   1985 1986 1987  Pts. MP. Average
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Independiente Rivadavia	    25   31   30    86  70   1,229
 2. Gimnasia y Esgrima		    24   34   26    84  70   1,200
 3. Atlético San Martín		    29   28   21    78  70   1,114
 4. Centro Deportivo Rivadavia	    30   19   25    74  70   1,057
 5. Deportivo Maipú		    --   --   26    26  25   1,040
 6. Atlético Argentino		    20   23   29    72  70   1,029
 7. Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba	    26   18   28    72  70   1,029
 8. Luján Sport Club		    --   21   27    48  48   1,000
 9. Deportivo Guaymallén	    17   20   30    67  70   0,957
10. Huracán Las Heras		    10   28   27    65  70   0,929
11. Gutiérrez Sport Club	    --    9   29    38  48   0,792
12. Atlético Palmira		    18   14   21    53  70   0,757
---------------------------------------------------------------------
13. Tiro Club Tunuyán		    --   12    5    17  25   0,680  [Relegated; worst average]
14. Jorge Newbery		    --   --   14    14  25   0,560  [Relegated; worst average]
 
 
 
 
 
 
PRIMERA B 1987
 
 
 

Torneo Apertura

 
 
 
Zona A
 
Table:		
 
No. Team 			      G   W   D   L  Gf  Ga   P
----------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Boca Juniors		      7   2   5   0   6   4   9  [Qualified]
 2. Andes Talleres		      7   3   2   2  13   8   8  [Qualified]
----------------------------------------------------------------
 3. Rodeo del Medio		      7   3   2   2  12   7   8
 4. Chacras de Coria                  7   3   2   2   8   8   8
 5. Luzuriaga                         7   2   4   1   5   6   8
 6. Cicles Club Lavalle               7   1   3   3  10  11   5
 7. Tres de Mayo                      7   1   1   5   7  17   3
 
 
 
Zona B
 
Table:		
 
No. Team 			      G   W   D   L  Gf  Ga   P
----------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Municipal de Godoy Cruz           7   5   1   1  15   9  11  [Qualified]
 2. Deportivo Algarrobal              7   4   2   1  12   6  10  [Qualified]
----------------------------------------------------------------
 3. Leonardo Murialdo                 7   3   2   2  13   8   8
 4. Los Corralitos                    7   2   2   3   9  13   6
 5. Villa del Parque                  7   2   2   3   8   7   6
 6. Platense                          7   2   2   3   6  10   6
 7. El Chilcal                        7   1   0   6   9  19   2
 
 
 
 
Semifinals
[Jun 28]
Municipal de Godoy Cruz 2-1	Andes Talleres			[at Godoy Cruz A.T.]
Boca Juniors		1-0	Deportivo Algarrobal		[at Godoy Cruz A.T.]
 
 
 
Final
[Jul 4]
Municipal de Godoy Cruz 1-0	Boca Juniors			[at Independiente Rivadavia]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Torneo Clausura

 
 
 
Zona A
 
Table:		
 
No. Team 			      G   W   D   L  Gf  Ga   P
----------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Andes Talleres		     14   9   3   2  31  15  21  [Qualified]
 2. Villa del Parque		     14   8   4   2  19   9  20  [Qualified]
----------------------------------------------------------------
 3. Chacras de Coria		     14   8   2   4  24  22  18
 4. Rodeo del Medio                  14   6   3   5  28  22  15
 5. Municipal de Godoy Cruz          14   5   5   4  23  21  15
 6. Platense                         14   1   4   9  15  32   6
 7. El Chilcal                       14   1   1  12  11  36   3
 
 
 
Zona B
 
Table:		
 
No. Team 			      G   W   D   L  Gf  Ga   P
----------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Leonardo Murialdo                14   9   4   1  40   9  22  [Qualified]
 2. Cicles Club Lavalle              14   7   4   3  31  14  18  [Qualified]
----------------------------------------------------------------
 3. Los Corralitos                   14   5   4   5  19  28  14
 4. Tres de Mayo                     14   4   4   6  15  20  12
 5. Boca Juniors                     14   4   3   7  18  20  11
 6. Luzuriaga                        14   5   1   8  18  26  11
 7. Deportivo Algarrobal             14   4   2   8  15  30  10
 
 
 
 
Semifinals
[Nov 7]
Leonardo Murialdo	1-2	Villa del Parque		[at Atlético Argentino]
[Nov 8]
Andes Talleres		1-2	Cicles Club Lavalle		[at Huracán LH]
 
 
 
Final
[Nov 15]
Cicles Club Lavalle  [5]1-1[3]	Villa del Parque		[at Huracán LH]
 
 
 
 

 

Final Apertura/Clausura

 

 
First leg
[Nov 22]
Municipal de Godoy Cruz	3-2	Cicles Club Lavalle		[aet][at Huracán LH]
 
Second leg
[Nov 29]
Cicles Club Lavalle	2-1	Municipal de Godoy Cruz		[at Malvinas Argentinas]
 
 
.Note: Cicles Club Lavalle promoted to first division.
 
 
 
 
 
 

list of champions

1986

1988


About this document

Source:  Newspaper:  Los Andes.

Prepared and maintained by Pablo Ciullini for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Pablo  Ciullini (P_A_Ciullini@hotmail.com)
Last updated: 20 Sep 2012

(C) Copyright Pablo Ciullini and RSSSF 2012
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.