Argentina - Mendoza - List of Divisional Movements

 


 
 

		FIRST DIVISION		|			   INTERMEDIA DE ASCENSO				|	3RA. EXTRA
	Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso		Promoted to First Division		Relagated to Tercera Extra		Promoted to Intermedia Ascenso
1922  	No relegations				Sportivo Godoy Cruz			¿?					¿?
						Correos y Telégrafos e Industrias
	
	Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso		Promoted to First Division		Relagated to Tercera Extra		Promoted to Intermedia Ascenso
1923  	Correos y Telégrafos e Industrias	S. Vélez Sarsfield			¿?					¿?
		FIRST DIVISION			|	INTERMEDIA DE ASCENSO				
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1924		S. La Vanguardia				A. Defensores del Oeste
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1925		Rácing F. C.					Asociación Sportiva Italiana
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1926		Asociación Sportiva Italiana*			S. Benjamín Matienzo
								Nacional S. C.*
								José Néstor Lencinas*
*This year didn't really has relegations, but Asociación Sportiva Italiana didn't play in season 1927 due boycott attempt against Independiente Rivadavia.
*Nacional S.C. and J.N.Lencinas "were promoted" to First Division by invitation.
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1927		A. Defensores del Oeste				C. D. General Gutiérrez
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1928		C. D. General Gutiérrez				A. Canillitas
		Nacional S. C.
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1929		No relegations					Rodeo de la Cruz
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1930		No relegations					C. S. Jorge Newbery
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1931		Benjamín Matienzo S. C.				Gutiérrez S. C.
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1932		No relegations					C. S. y D. Mayor Drummond
								A. C. San Martín
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1933		C. S. y D. Mayor Drummond			C. D. Maipú
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1934		No relegations					A. Defensores del Oeste
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1935		A. Defensores del Oeste				-*
		A. C. San Martín*		
*A.C.San Martín not relegated but decided to play in Intermedia de Ascenso.
*The champion Sportivo Vélez Sarsfield didn't play in First Division 1936.
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1936		No relegations					A. C. San Martín
								S. Vélez Sarsfield*
*Sportivo Vélez Sarsfield merged with Pacific A.C in Vélez/Pacífico. Played in First Division 1937.   
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1937		Rodeo de la Cruz				Huracán Bombal
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1938		A. C. San Martín				Luján/Chacras de Coria*
		Vélez Sarsfield/Pacífico
*Luján Sport Club was who played in First Division 1939.
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1939		No relegations					Rodeo de la Cruz
								A. C. San Martín
								Unión Las Heras
								Vélez S./Pacífico
*Atlético San Martín merged with Atlético Palmira. Unión Las Heras merged with C.A.Huracán Las Heras. Vélez Sarsfield/Pacífico merged with Nacional FC.
All played in first division in 1940.
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1940		Gutiérrez S. C.					-*
		C. A. Huracán Las Heras
*The champion Mayor Drummond didn't play in First Division 1941.
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1941		No relegations					C. A. Huracán Las Heras
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1942		No relegations					No se jugó el campeonato
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1943		C. A. Palmira					Gutiérrez S. C.
		C. S. Jorge Newbery				
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1944		C. A. Huracán Las Heras				C. A. Palmira
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1945		Gutiérrez S. C.					C. A. Huracán Las Heras
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1946		C. D. y S. Guaymallén				C. Leonardo Murialdo
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1947		Luján S. C.					A. C. San Martín
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1948		C. A. Palmira					Gutiérrez S. C.
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1949		Gutiérrez S. C.					C. A. Boca Juniors
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1950		C. A. Boca Juniors				Gutiérrez S. C.
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1951		C. Leonardo Murialdo				C. D. y S. Guaymallén
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1952		No relegations					C. A. Boca Juniors
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1953		No relegations					-*
*The champion Cicles Club Lavalle didn't play in First Division 1954.
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1954		No relegations					Cicles C. Lavalle
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1955		Cicles C. Lavalle				C. S. y D. Mayor Drummond
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1956		C. S. y D. Mayor Drummond			C. A. Chacras de Coria
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1957		C. A. Chacras de Coria				C. A. Palmira
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1958		No relegations					-*
*The champion Jorge Newbery didn't play in First Division 1959.
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1959		C. D. y S. Guaymallén				C. A. Fray Luis Beltrán
		Relagated to Intermedia Ascenso			Promoted to First Division
1960		Gutiérrez S. C.					C. D. y S. Guaymallén
		PRIMERA A			|			PRIMERA B			
		Relagated to Primera B					Promoted to Primera A		
1961		Andes Talleres S. C.					Gutiérrez S. C.		
		Relagated to Primera B					Promoted to Primera A
1962		C. A. Boca Juniors					C. S. y D. Mayor Drummond
		Luján S. C.								
		PRIMERA A			|			PRIMERA B			|	SEGUNDA DE ASCENSO
	Relagated to Primera B			Promoted to Primera A		Relagated to Segunda de Ascenso		Promoted to Primera B
1963	C. S. y D. Mayor Drummond		Luján S. C.			¿?					¿?
	C. A. Fray Luis Beltrán				
	Relagated to Primera B			Promoted to Primera A		Relagated to Segunda de Ascenso		Promoted to Primera B
1964	C. A. Palmira				Andes Talleres S. C.		¿?					¿?
	Relagated to Primera B			Promoted to Primera A		Relagated to Segunda de Ascenso		Promoted to Primera B
1965	C. Leonardo Murialdo			C. A. Palmira			¿?					¿?
		PRIMERA A			|			PRIMERA B			|	SEGUNDA DE ASCENSO
1966
To Torneo Regional 67		To Primera B				To Primera A			To Segunda de Ascenso		To Primera B
A. C. San Martín		C. D. y S. Guaymallén			C. A. Boca Juniors		¿?				¿?
1967				To Primera B				To Primera A			To Segunda de Ascenso		To Primera B
-				Gutiérrez S. C.				C. D. y S. Guaymallén		¿?				¿?
1968
To Torneo Regional 68		To Primera B 				To Primera A			To Segunda de Ascenso		To Primera B
C. S. Independiente Riv.	C. D. y S. Guaymallén			C. Leonardo Murialdo		¿?				¿?
1969
To Torneo Regional 69		To Primera B 				To Primera A			To Segunda de Ascenso		To Primera B
A. C. San Martín		No relegations				Gutiérrez S. C.			¿?				¿?
C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.							C. S. y D. Mayor Drummond	¿?				¿?
1970
To Torneo Nacional 70		To Primera B 				To Primera A			-				To Primera B
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima	C. S. y D. Mayor Drummond		C. S. Jorge Newbery		-				¿?
		PRIMERA A				|		PRIMERA B				
1971
To Torneo Regional 71			To Primera B 					To Primera A			
A. C. San Martín			C. D. y S. Guaymallén				C. A. Fray Luis Beltrán
To Torneo Nacional 71			C. S. Jorge Newbery
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima
To Torneo Regional 72
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima
To Torneo Nacional 72
A. C. San Martín
1972
To Torneo Regional 73			To Primera B 					To Primera A			
A. C. San Martín			C. A. Fray Luis Beltrán				C. A. Boca Juniors
To Torneo Nacional 73			C. Leonardo Murialdo
C. S. Independiente Riv.	
1973
To Torneo Nacional 74			To Primera B 					To Primera A			
A. C. San Martín			Andes Talleres S. C.				C. A. Fray Luis Beltrán
1974
To Torneo Nacional 74			To Primera B 					To Primera A			
C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.			C. A. Fray Luis Beltrán				Andes Talleres S. C.
To Torneo Regional 75
A. C. San Martín
To Torneo Nacional 75
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima
1975
To Torneo Regional 76			To Primera B 					To Primera A			
C. A. Argentino				Gutiérrez S. C.					C. D. y S. Guaymallén
To Torneo Nacional 76			
A. C. San Martín	
1976
To Torneo Regional 77			To Primera B 					To Primera A			
C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.			Andes Talleres S. C.				Gutiérrez S. C.
To Torneo Nacional 77			C. A. Boca Juniors
C. S. Independiente Riv.
1977
To Torneo Regional 78			To Primera B 					To Primera A			
A. C. San Martín			C. A. Huracán Las Heras				C. A. Boca Juniors
To Torneo Nacional 78			C. A. Palmira
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima
1978
To Torneo Regional 79			To Primera B 					To Primera A			
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima		C. A. Boca Juniors				Andes Talleres S. C.
To Torneo Nacional 79
C. S. Independiente Riv.
1979
To Torneo Regional 80			To Primera B 					To Primera A			
C. S. Independiente Riv.		Luján S. C.					C. A. Palmira
To Torneo Nacional 80			
A. C. San Martín
1980
To Torneo Regional 81			To Primera B 					To Primera A			
A. C. San Martín			C. D. Maipú					Luján S. C.
To Torneo Nacional 81			
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima
1981
To Torneo Regional 81/82		To Primera B 					To Primera A			
C. S. Independiente Riv.		Gutiérrez S. C.					C. A. Huracán Las Heras
To Torneo Nacional 82			
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima
1982
To Torneo Regional 82/83		To Primera B 					To Primera A			
Andes Talleres S. C.			No relegations					C. D. Maipú (Ap)
To Torneo Nacional 83			
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima
1983
To Torneo Regional 83/84		To Primera B 					To Primera A			
A. C. San Martín			No relegations					C. D. Rivadavia
To Torneo Nacional 84			
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima
1984
To Torneo Regional 84/85		To Primera B 					To Primera A			
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima		Luján S. C.					Gutiérrez S. C.
To Torneo Nacional 84			
C. A. Huracán Las Heras
1985
To Torneo Regional 85/86		To Primera B 					To Primera A			
C. D. Maipú*				Gutiérrez S. C.					Luján S. C.
*Also played Regional 1985/86: A. C. San Martín, C. S. Independiente Rivadavia,
Centro Dep. Rivadavia, C. A. Argentino y Gutiérrez S. C.
1986 Clasificatorio
To Torneo Nacional B 1986/87		To Primera B 					To Primera A			
C. D. Maipú				-						Gutiérrez S. C. (Ap)
1986 Oficial
To Torneo del Interior 87		To Primera B 					To Primera A			
A. C. San Martín			Andes Talleres S. C.				C. S. Jorge Newbery (Cl)
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima
C. S. Independiente Riv.
1987
To Torneo del Interior 88		To Primera B 					To Primera A			
A. C. San Martín			Tiro Club Tunuyán				Cicles C. Lavalle
C. S. Independiente Riv.		C. S. Jorge Newbery
C. A. Argentino
1988
To Torneo del Interior 89		To Primera B 					To Primera A			To Primera C	
Gutiérrez S. C.				C. A. Palmira					Andes Talleres S. C.		Villa del Parque
A. C. San Martín													Costa de Araujo
C. D. y S. Guaymallén													Luzuriaga
															Jorge Newbery
															Tres de Mayo
															Boca Juniors
															El Chilcal
1989
To Torneo del Interior 89/90		To Primera B 					To Primera A			To Primera C
C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.			C. D. Rivadavia					C. S. D. y R. Algarrobal	Los Corralitos
C. S. Independiente Riv.
			PRIMERA A			|		PRIMERA B				|	PRIMERA "C"
1990
To Torneo del Interior 91		To Primera B 			To Primera A			To Primera C			To Primera B
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima		Gutiérrez S. C.			C. D. Rivadavia			C. S. y D. Platense		C. S. y D. Luzuriaga
C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.			Cicles C. Lavalle						C. P. del Banco Mendoza
1991
To Torneo del Interior 92		To Primera B 			To Primera A			To Primera C			To Primera B
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima		C. S. D. y R. Algarrobal	Gutiérrez S. C.			C. S. y D. Luzuriaga		C. A. Boca Juniors
C. A. Huracán Las Heras			Andes Talleres S. C.						C. D. Rodeo del Medio		C. Santa Unión
1992 Transitorio
To Torneo del Interior 93		To Primera B 			To Primera A			To Primera C			To Primera B
A. C. San Martín			Luján S. C.			Andes Talleres S. C.		C. A. Boca Juniors		C. S. y D. Luzuriaga
C. S. Independiente Riv.
1992/93
To Torneo del Interior 94		To Primera B 			To Primera A			To Primera C			To Primera B		
C. S. Independiente Riv.		Guaymallén / Maipú (Ap)		Luján S. C. (Ap)		C. S. y D. Luzuriaga (Ap)	C.P. Banco de Mendoza (Ap)
C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.			A. Talleres / Gutiérrez (Cl)	Guaymallén / L. Murialdo (Cl)	¿?				Laverriére/Tres de Mayo(Cl)
1993/94
To Torneo del Interior 95		To Primera B 			To Primera A			To Primera C			To Primera B
C. S. Independiente Riv.		Rivadavia / Argentino (Ap)	Maipú / Gutiérrez (Ap)		C. S. y D. Tres de Mayo (Ap)	Barrancas M./Luzuriaga (Ap)
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima		Maipú / Gimnasia (Cl)		Argentino / Barrancas M. (Cl)	F. L. Beltrán / Lavalle (Cl)	Boca J. / J. Newbery (Cl)
									
									To Primera A
									Maipú / A. Talleres / Gimnasia y E. (Hexagonal A/B)*
* Deportivo Maipú and Gimnasia y Esgrima recovered their places in First Division, Andes Talleres promoted to First Division. 
  Atlético Palmira, Chacras de Coria and C.D.Rivadavia remained in Primera B.  
														To Primera B
														Lavalle / Algarrobal (Cuadrangular B/C)*
*C.C.Lavalle recovered his place and remained in Primera B. Deportivo Algarrobal promoted to Primera B.
 El Plumerillo not promoted and remained in Primera C. Fray Luis Beltrán relegated to Primera C.
1994 Transitorio
To Torneo del Interior 95/96*		To Primera B 			To Primera A			-		To Primera B
A. C. San Martín			No relegations			C. A. Palmira			-		C. A. Fray Luis Beltrán
									C. S. Jorge Newbery				-*
*Finally this tournament wasn't played.													
*All teams of Primera C (except Laverriére) played in Primera B 1995.
			PRIMERA A					|		PRIMERA B				
1995
To Torneo Argentino A 1995/96		To Primera B 					To Primera A			
A. C. San Martín			C. S. Jorge Newbery				C. A. Chacras de Coria
C. S. Independiente Riv.		C. D. Maipú
To Torneo Argentino B 1995/96		Andes Talleres S. C.
C. A. Argentino
C. A. Huracán Las Heras
1996
To Torneo Argentino B 96/97		To Primera B 					To Primera A			
C. D. y S. Guaymallén			Barrancas Martelén*				Andes Talleres S. C.
C. A. Argentino				Luján S. C.					C. D. Maipú
C. A. Chacras de Coria*
*Barrancas Martelén didn't play the Clausura then was relegated.
*Chacras de Coria didn't play Argentino B due merged with Godoy Cruz A.T.
1997 Clasificatorio
To Torneo Argentino B 97/98		To Primera B					To Primera A
C. A. Argentino				No relegations					Luján S. C.
1997/98
To Torneo Argentino B 98/99		To Primera B					To Primera A
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima		Independiente / L. Murialdo (Ap)		C. D. Rivadavia (Ap)
					San Martín / Maipú (Cl)				C. S. Independiente Riv. (Cl)
1998/99
To Torneo Argentino B 99/00		To Primera B					To Primera A
C. A. Chacras de Coria			C. A. Palmira (Ap)				C. D. Maipú (Ap)
					C. D. Rivadavia (Cl)				A. C. San Martín (Cl)
1999/00 Apertura			To Primera B					To Primera A
-					Gutiérrez S. C.					C. S. D. y R. Algarrobal
			

			PRIMERA A
2000
To Torneo Argentino B 00/01	
Gutiérrez S. C.			
C. D. y S. Guaymallén
2001
To Torneo Argentino B 01/02
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima			
C. D. y S. Guaymallén
			PRIMERA A					|		PRIMERA B				
2002 Clasificatorio
To Torneo Argentino B 02/03		To Primera B					To Primera A		
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima		No relegations					La Paz F. C. (Ap)
C. A. Palmira
2002 Oficial
To Torneo Argentino B 03/04		To Primera B					To Primera A
C. D. y S. Guaymallén			C. A. Argentino					C. Municipal de Godoy Cruz (Cl)
C. A. Palmira				Cicles C. Lavalle
					C. D. Rivadavia
					C. D. y S. Nisi
2003
To Torneo del Interior 2005		To Primera B					To Primera A
C. D. Maipú				La Paz F. C.					C. A. Argentino
C. A. Palmira				C. Municipal de Godoy Cruz
2004
To Torneo del Interior 05		To Primera B					To Primera A
C. D. y S. Guaymallén			No relegations					C. A. La Amistad
To Torneo del Interior 06								C. D. Rivadavia
C. D. y S. Guaymallén
C. A. Huracán Las Heras
2005
To Torneo Argentino B 2005/06		To Primera B					To Primera A
C. D. Maipú				C. D. Rivadavia					S. S. C. Enrique Laverriére
To Torneo del Interior 06		C. A. La Amistad				C. A. Boca Juniors
C. A. Argentino
Gutiérrez S. C.
2006
To Torneo del Interior 07		To Primera B					To Primera A
Gutiérrez S. C.				C. A. Boca Juniors				C. C.E.C.
C. A. Huracán Las Heras			C. S. Independiente Riv.			C. D. Rivadavia
C. A. Argentino

		PRIMERA A
2007
To Torneo del Interior 08		
C. A. Huracán Las Heras
C. C.E.C.
Gutiérrez S. C.			
C. Leonardo Murialdo
2008
To Torneo del Interior 09		
C. Leonardo Murialdo
C. A. Huracán Las Heras
Gutiérrez S. C.
Andes Talleres S. C.
		PRIMERA A					|				PRIMERA B				
2009
To Torneo del Interior 2010		To Primera B						To Primera A
C. D. Rivadavia				Laverriére / Fundación G.C. (Ap)			C. A. Argentino
C. A. Huracán Las Heras			C.C.Lavalle / Boca Juniors (Ap)				Cicles C. Lavalle
Andes Talleres S. C.			Luján / Algarrobal /Argentino (Ap)
C. Leonardo Murialdo			Municipal G.C. / Gimnasia y E. (Cl)
Gutiérrez S. C.
2010
To Torneo del Interior 2011		To Primera B						To Primera A
Andes Talleres S. C.			C. D. y S. Guaymallén (Ap)				C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima (Ap)
C. D. Rivadavia				C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cl)				A. A. Luján de Cuyo (Cl)
C. A. Huracán Las Heras			
Gutiérrez S. C.
C. A. Palmira
A. A. Luján de Cuyo
C. Leonardo Murialdo			
2011
To Torneo del Interior 2012		To Primera B						To Primera A
Andes Talleres S. C.			Cicles C. Lavalle (Ap)					C. S. D. y R. Algarrobal (Ap)
C. C.E.C.				C. S. D. y R. Algarrobal (Cl)				A. Chacras de Coria F. (Cl)
C. D. Rivadavia				
Gutiérrez S. C.
C. A. Palmira
A. A. Luján de Cuyo
C. Leonardo Murialdo
C. A. Argentino		
2012
To Torneo del Interior 2013		To Primera B						To Primera A
C. A. Palmira				A. C. San Martín (Ap)					C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima (Ap)
C. A. Argentino				A. Chacras de Coria F. (Cl)				C. D. y S. Guaymallén (Cl)
C. C.E.C.
C. D. Rivadavia
C. Leonardo Murialdo
A. A. Luján de Cuyo
Fundación Godoy Cruz
		PRIMERA A
2013
To Torneo del Interior 2014		To Primera B							
Luján S. C.				Luzuriaga / CAI / Laverriére*
C. D. Rivadavia			
Cicles C. Lavalle
*Primera B didn't exist but this teams finished in last three positions and didn't play in 2014.
2014
To Torneo Federal C 2015		To Primera B
Andes Talleres S. C.			C. D. Rivadavia
					Gutiérrez S. C.
					C. S. Banfield
					U. N. Cuyo
					C. Municipal de Godoy Cruz
					C. S. y D. El Porvenir
		PRIMERA A 				|				PRIMERA B
2014/15
To Torneo Federal C 2015		To Primera B					To Primera A
A. Chacras de Coria F.			Costa de Araujo / Guaymallén (Ap)		Gutiérrez / Municipal G.C. (Ap)
C. S. D. y R. Algarrobal		Algarrobal / Andes Talleres (Cl)		Fray Luis Beltrán / Rodeo del Medio (Cl)
C. Leonardo Murialdo
2015/16
To Torneo Federal C 2016		To Primera B					To Primera A
C. A. Fray Luis Beltrán			Fundación G.C. / Municipal G.C. (Ap)		Guaymallén / Algarrobal (Ap)
C. D. Rodeo del Medio			A. Chacras de Coria F. / Guaymallén (Cl)	A. Talleres / F.A.DEP. (Cl)
Andes Talleres S. C.
To Torneo Federal C 2017
Cicles C. Lavalle
											To Primera A
											Boca Juniors / La Consulta (Mini Torneo 2016)
2016 Transitorio
To Torneo Federal C 2017		To Primera B					To Primera A
F. A. DEP.				A. C. San Martín				A. Chacras de Coria F.
C. Leonardo Murialdo			C. S. D. y R. Algarrobal			C. Municipal de Godoy Cruz
C. D. y S. Guaymallén
 
2017 
To Torneo Federal C 2018		To Primera B					To Primera A
					Cicles Club Lavalle / Municipal G.C. (Ap)	A. C. San Martín / U.N. Cuyo (Ap)
 
 

Mendoza - top level champions


About this document

Many thanks to Federico Berná who provided this information.

Prepared and maintained by Pablo Ciullini for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Pablo Ciullini (P_A_Ciullini@hotmail.com)
Last updated: 17 Aug 2017

(C) Copyright Pablo Ciullini and RSSSF 2017
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.