Argentina 2015


Primera División
Supercopa Argentina
Second Level: Primera B Nacional
Third Level
Fourth Level
Fifth Level
National Teams
List of AFA approved friendly matches

Primera División 2015 "Julio H. Grondona"

Campeonato | Liguilla Pre Libertadores | Pre Sudamericana | Relegation

Campeonato de Primera División 2015 "Julio H. Grondona"

[2015 First Division Championship "Julio H. Grondona"]
NB: Single round-robin format with an additional round with derbies.
    Only derbies played twice, the rest of the matches, once.

Table:
                                                            MP   W  D  L   F- A   P (Headquarter on, Jurisdiction)
 1.Club Atlético Boca Juniors                               30  20  4  6  49-26  64 (La Boca, CABA)
 2.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro                     30  18  7  5  44-20  61 (Monserrat, CABA)
 3.Club Atlético Rosario Central                            30  16 11  3  47-26  59 (Rosario, Santa Fe)
 4.Racing Club                                              30  16  9  5  40-23  57 (Avellaneda, PBA)
 5.Club Atlético Independiente                              30  14 12  4  44-22  54 (Avellaneda, PBA)
 6.Club Atlético Belgrano                                   30  14  9  7  33-23  51 (Córdoba, Córdoba)
 7.Club Estudiantes de La Plata                             30  14  9  7  34-28  51 (La Plata, PBA)
 8.Club Atlético Banfield                                   30  14  8  8  38-32  50 (Banfield, PBA)
 9.Club Atlético River Plate                                30  13 10  7  46-33  49 (Belgrano, CABA)
10.Club Atlético Tigre                                      30  12 10  8  32-25  46 (Victoria, PBA)
11.Quilmes Atlético Club                                    30  13  6 11  38-37  45 (Quilmes, PBA)
12.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata                      30  12  8 10  41-38  44 (La Plata, PBA)
13.Club Atlético Lanús                                      30  10 12  8  33-29  42 (Lanús, PBA)
14.Club Atlético Unión                                      30   9 14  7  38-37  41 (Santa Fe, Santa Fe)
15.Club Atlético Aldosivi                                   30  11  7 12  37-40  40 (Mar del Plata, PBA)
16.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys                          30  10 10 10  27-30  40 (Rosario, Santa Fe)
17.Club Atlético San Martín                                 30   8 13  9  32-34  37 (San Juan, San Juan)
18.Club Olimpo                                              30   8 12 10  23-26  36 (Bahía Blanca, PBA)
19.Club Atlético Colón                                      30   7 13 10  26-31  34 (Santa Fe, Santa Fe)
20.Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors                   30   8  9 13  30-38  33 (La Paternal, CABA)
21.Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia               30   8  8 14  27-31  32 (Florencio Varela, PBA)
22.Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba                  30   8  8 14  32-40  32 (Godoy Cruz, Mendoza)
23.Club Atlético Huracán                                    30   6 12 12  29-37  30 (Parque Patricios, CABA)
24.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                  30   7  9 14  24-34  30 (Junín, PBA)
25.Club Atlético Temperley                                  30   6 12 12  19-29  30 (Turdera, PBA)
26.Club Atlético Nueva Chicago                              30   7  8 15  29-38  29 (Mataderos, CABA)
27.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield                            30   7  8 15  27-37  29 (Liniers, CABA)
28.Arsenal Fútbol Club                                      30   7  6 17  25-44  27 (Sarandí, PBA)
29.Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela 30   4 11 15  29-51  23 (Rafaela, Santa Fe)
30.Asociación Mutual del Personal de Crucero del Norte      30   3  5 22  21-55  14 (Posadas, Misiones)

Round 1:
[Feb 13 Fri]
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield         2-0     Club Atlético Aldosivi            (José Amalfitani)
Racing Club                           0-1     Club Atlético Rosario Central     (Presidente Perón)
[Feb 14 Sat]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte     0-0     Club Atlético Tigre               (Comandante Andrés Guacurarí)
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     0-1     CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia (Juan Carmelo Zerillo)
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba           1-1     Club Atlético San Martín          (Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza)
Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro        2-0     Club Atlético Colón               (Pedro Bidegain)
Club Atlético Banfield                0-1     Club Atlético Temperley           (Florencio Sola)
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys       2-3     Club Atlético Independiente       (Marcelo A. Bielsa)
[Feb 15 Sun]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors      2-0     AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         (Diego Armando Maradona)
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            3-1     Club Olimpo                       (Alberto J. Armando)
Club Atlético Sarmiento               1-4     Club Atlético River Plate         (Eva Perón)
Club Atlético Unión                   1-0     Club Atlético Huracán             (15 de Abril)
Quilmes Atlético Club                 0-1     Club Atlético Lanús               (Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner)
[Feb 16 Mon]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                   0-1     Club Estudiantes de La Plata      (Julio Humberto Grondona)
Club Atlético Belgrano                3-1     Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       (Mario Alberto Kempes)

Round 2:
[Feb 20 Fri]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela             1-4     Club Atlético Banfield            (Nuevo Monumental)
[Feb 21 Sat]
Club Atlético Huracán                 1-0     Arsenal Fútbol Club               (Tomás A. Ducó)
Club Atlético Rosario Central         2-1     Club Atlético Tigre               (Gigante de Arroyito)
Club Atlético San Martín              1-1     C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez)
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield         2-1     AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte (José Amalfitani)
Club Estudiantes de La Plata          2-1     CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       (Único Ciudad de La Plata)
Club Olimpo                           0-0     Racing Club                       (Roberto Carminatti)
[Feb 22 Sun]
Club Atlético Aldosivi                0-1     Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   (José María Minella)
Club Atlético Colón                   1-1     Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  (Brigadier Estanislao López)
Club Atlético Independiente           1-1     Club Atlético Sarmiento           (Libertadores de América)
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago           2-2     Club Atlético Unión               (República de Mataderos)
Club Atlético River Plate             2-2     Quilmes Atlético Club             (Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti)
Club Atlético Temperley               0-2     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (Alfredo Martín Beranger)
[Feb 23 Mon]
Club Atlético Lanús                   0-0     Club Atlético Belgrano            (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez)
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia     1-2     Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    (Tito Tomaghello)

Round 3:
[Feb 27 Fri]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                   1-1     Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       (Julio Humberto Grondona)
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba           2-1     Club Atlético Huracán             (Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza)
[Feb 28 Sat]
Club Atlético Tigre                   1-0     Club Olimpo                       (Don José Dellagiovanna)
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte     0-1     Club Atlético Rosario Central     (Comandante Andrés Guacurarí)
Club Atlético Unión                   1-1     Club Atlético Lanús               (15 de Abril)
Quilmes Atlético Club                 1-2     Club Atlético Independiente       (Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner)
Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro        1-2     Club Atlético San Martín          (Pedro Bidegain)
[Mar 1 Sun]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     1-3     Club Estudiantes de La Plata      (Juan Carmelo Zerillo)
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            1-0     AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         (Alberto J. Armando)
Racing Club                           2-1     Club Atlético Temperley           (Presidente Perón)
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors      1-0     CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia (Diego Armando Maradona)
Club Atlético Belgrano                1-2     Club Atlético River Plate         (Mario Alberto Kempes)
[Mar 2 Mon]
Club Atlético Sarmiento               2-2     Club Atlético Aldosivi            (Eva Perón)
Club Atlético Banfield                0-0     Club Atlético Colón               (Florencio Sola)
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys       0-0     Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     (Marcelo A. Bielsa)

Round 4:
[Mar 6 Fri]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela             1-1     Racing Club                       (Nuevo Monumental)
Club Atlético Huracán                 1-1     C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Tomás A. Ducó)
[Mar 7 Sat]
Club Atlético Aldosivi                1-1     Quilmes Atlético Club             (José María Minella)
Club Atlético Independiente           1-2     Club Atlético Belgrano            (Libertadores de América)
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys       2-0     AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte (Marcelo A. Bielsa)
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago           0-2     CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       (República de Mataderos)
Club Olimpo                           1-3     Club Atlético Rosario Central     (Roberto Carminatti)
[Mar 8 Sun]
Club Atlético Colón                   1-1     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (Brigadier Estanislao López)
Club Atlético Lanús                   0-0     Arsenal Fútbol Club               (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez)
Club Atlético River Plate             2-2     Club Atlético Unión               (Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti)
Club Atlético San Martín              0-0     Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  (Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez)
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield         1-1     Club Atlético Sarmiento           (José Amalfitani)
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia     1-0     Club Atlético Banfield            (Tito Tomaghello)
[Mar 9 Mon]
Club Atlético Temperley               1-1     Club Atlético Tigre               (Alfredo Martín Beranger)
Club Estudiantes de La Plata          0-2     Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    (Único Ciudad de La Plata)

Round 5:
[Mar 13 Fri]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte     0-0     Club Olimpo                       (Comandante Andrés Guacurarí)
Racing Club                           4-1     Club Atlético Colón               (Presidente Perón)
[Mar 14 Sat]
Club Atlético Banfield                3-2     Club Atlético San Martín          (Florencio Sola)
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            2-1     CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia (Alberto J. Armando)
Club Atlético Sarmiento               1-2     Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   (Eva Perón)
Club Atlético Unión                   1-1     Club Atlético Independiente       (15 de Abril)
[Mar 15 Sun]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors      2-2     Club Estudiantes de La Plata      (Diego Armando Maradona)
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba           1-5     Club Atlético Lanús               (Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza)
Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro        3-1     Club Atlético Huracán             (Pedro Bidegain)
Club Atlético Tigre                   2-1     AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         (Don José Dellagiovanna)
Quilmes Atlético Club                 2-1     Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     (Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner)
[Mar 16 Mon]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                   3-3     Club Atlético River Plate         (Julio Humberto Grondona)
Club Atlético Belgrano                0-1     Club Atlético Aldosivi            (Mario Alberto Kempes)
Club Atlético Rosario Central         1-0     Club Atlético Temperley           (Gigante de Arroyito)
[Mar 17 Tue]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     2-1     Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       (Juan Carmelo Zerillo)

Round 6:
[Mar 20 Fri]
Club Atlético Lanús                   2-0     C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez)
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys       1-1     Quilmes Atlético Club             (Marcelo A. Bielsa)
[Mar 21 Sat]
Club Atlético Colón                   0-1     Club Atlético Tigre               (Brigadier Estanislao López)
Club Atlético Huracán                 4-0     Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  (Tomás A. Ducó)
Club Atlético Independiente           4-0     Arsenal Fútbol Club               (Libertadores de América)
Club Atlético Sarmiento               2-1     AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte (Eva Perón)
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield         1-2     Club Atlético Belgrano            (José Amalfitani)
[Mar 22 Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela             1-1     Club Atlético Rosario Central     (Nuevo Monumental)
Club Atlético River Plate             1-0     CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       (Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti)
Club Atlético San Martín              1-1     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez)
Club Estudiantes de La Plata          1-2     Club Atlético Banfield            (Único Ciudad de La Plata)
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia     1-1     Racing Club                       (Tito Tomaghello)
[Mar 23 Mon]
Club Atlético Aldosivi                3-3     Club Atlético Unión               (José María Minella)
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago           0-1     Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    (República de Mataderos)
Club Atlético Temperley               0-0     Club Olimpo                       (Alfredo Martín Beranger)

Round 7:
[Mar 27 Fri]
Quilmes Atlético Club                 0-4     Club Atlético Sarmiento           (Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner)
Club Atlético Rosario Central         1-1     Club Atlético Colón               (Gigante de Arroyito)
[Mar 28 Sat]
Club Olimpo                           0-0     AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         (Roberto Carminatti)
Club Atlético Banfield                1-0     Club Atlético Huracán             (Florencio Sola)
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba           2-2     Club Atlético Independiente       (Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza)
Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro        4-0     Club Atlético Lanús               (Pedro Bidegain)
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte     1-0     Club Atlético Temperley           (Comandante Andrés Guacurarí)
[Mar 29 Sun]
Club Atlético Belgrano                2-0     Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   (Mario Alberto Kempes)
Racing Club                           2-0     Club Atlético San Martín          (Presidente Perón)
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            3-0     Club Estudiantes de La Plata      (Alberto J. Armando)
Club Atlético Unión                   1-0     Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     (15 de Abril)
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     2-3     Club Atlético River Plate         (Juan Carmelo Zerillo)
[Mar 30 Mon]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                   0-3     Club Atlético Aldosivi            (abd at 0-1 in 30m, remaining 60m on Apr 25, Julio Humberto Grondona)
Club Atlético Tigre                   0-0     CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia (Don José Dellagiovanna)
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors      1-1     Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       (Diego Armando Maradona)

Round 8:
[Apr 3 Fri]
Club Atlético Sarmiento               1-3     Club Atlético Belgrano            (Eva Perón)
Club Estudiantes de La Plata          1-1     Racing Club                       (Único Ciudad de La Plata)
[Apr 4 Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela             1-1     Club Atlético Temperley           (Nuevo Monumental)
Club Atlético Aldosivi                2-0     CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       (José María Minella)
Club Atlético Independiente           1-1     C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Libertadores de América)
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield         2-1     Arsenal Fútbol Club               (José Amalfitani)
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia     3-3     Club Atlético Rosario Central     (Tito Tomaghello)
[Apr 5 Sun]
Club Atlético Colón                   1-0     Club Olimpo                       (Brigadier Estanislao López)
Club Atlético Huracán                 0-2     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (Tomás Adolfo Ducó)
Club Atlético Lanús                   0-1     Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez)
Club Atlético River Plate             1-0     Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    (Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti)
Club Atlético San Martín              3-1     Club Atlético Tigre               (Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez)
Quilmes Atlético Club                 3-1     AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte (Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner)
[Apr 6 Mon]
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys       2-0     Club Atlético Unión               (Marcelo A. Bielsa)
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago           1-2     Club Atlético Banfield            (República de Mataderos)

Round 9:
[Apr 10 Fri]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte     1-1     AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         (Comandante Andrés Guacurarí)
Club Atlético Temperley               2-1     Club Atlético Colón               (Alfredo Martín Beranger)
[Apr 11 Sat]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     4-1     Club Atlético Aldosivi            (Juan Carmelo Zerillo)
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba           2-2     Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     (Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza)
Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro        1-0     Club Atlético Independiente       (Pedro Bidegain)
Club Atlético Rosario Central         2-1     Club Atlético San Martín          (Gigante de Arroyito)
Racing Club                           2-0     Club Atlético Huracán             (Presidente Perón)
[Apr 12 Sun]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors      1-2     Club Atlético River Plate         (Diego Armando Maradona)
Club Atlético Banfield                1-2     Club Atlético Lanús               (Florencio Sola)
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            0-0     Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       (Alberto J. Armando)
Club Atlético Unión                   0-1     Club Atlético Sarmiento           (15 de Abril)
Club Olimpo                           0-0     CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia (Roberto Carminatti)
[Apr 13 Mon]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                   3-0     Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   (orgnl 3-0, awd 0-1 May 22, rvk Jul 23, Julio Humberto Grondona)
Club Atlético Belgrano                2-1     Quilmes Atlético Club             (Mario Alberto Kempes)
Club Atlético Tigre                   2-0     Club Estudiantes de La Plata      (Don José Dellagiovanna)

Round 10:
[Apr 17 Fri]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata          1-1     Club Atlético Rosario Central     (Único Ciudad de La Plata)
[Apr 18 Sat]
Club Atlético Belgrano                1-0     AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte (Mario Alberto Kempes)
Club Atlético Huracán                 1-2     Club Atlético Tigre               (Tomás Adolfo Ducó)
Club Atlético Independiente           0-0     Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  (Libertadores de América)
Club Atlético Sarmiento               2-0     Arsenal Fútbol Club               (Eva Perón)
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield         0-1     C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (José Amalfitani)
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia     0-1     Club Atlético Temperley           (Tito Tomaghello)
[Apr 19 Sun]
Club Atlético Aldosivi                1-0     Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    (José María Minella)
Club Atlético Lanús                   1-3     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez)
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago           0-0     Racing Club                       (República de Mataderos)
Club Atlético River Plate             4-1     Club Atlético Banfield            (Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti)
Club Atlético San Martín              2-0     Club Olimpo                       (Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez)
[Apr 20 Mon]
Quilmes Atlético Club                 1-3     Club Atlético Unión               (Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner)
[Apr 21 Tue]
Club Atlético Colón                   2-1     AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         (Brigadier Estanislao López)
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys       2-0     CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       (Marcelo A. Bielsa)

Round 11:
[Apr 30 Thu]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba           1-0     Club Atlético Sarmiento           (Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza)
[May 2 Sat]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors      0-1     Club Atlético Aldosivi            (Diego Armando Maradona)
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     0-0     Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   (Juan Carmelo Zerillo)
Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro        1-0     Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     (Pedro Bidegain)
Club Atlético Rosario Central         1-1     Club Atlético Huracán             (Gigante de Arroyito)
Club Olimpo                           0-0     Club Estudiantes de La Plata      (Roberto Carminatti)
Racing Club                           2-0     Club Atlético Lanús               (Presidente Perón)
[May 3 Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela             2-1     CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia (Nuevo Monumental)
Club Atlético Banfield                1-1     Club Atlético Independiente       (Florencio Sola)
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            2-0     Club Atlético River Plate         (Alberto J. Armando)
Club Atlético Tigre                   2-0     Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       (Don José Dellagiovanna)
Club Atlético Unión                   1-1     Club Atlético Belgrano            (15 de Abril)
[May 4 Mon]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte     0-0     Club Atlético Colón               (Comandante Andrés Guacurarí)
Arsenal Fútbol Club                   0-1     Quilmes Atlético Club             (Julio Humberto Grondona)
Club Atlético Temperley               0-1     Club Atlético San Martín          (Alfredo Martín Beranger)

Round 12:
[May 8 Fri]
Club Atlético Lanús                   1-1     Club Atlético Tigre               (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez)
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago           0-2     Club Atlético Rosario Central     (República de Mataderos)
Club Estudiantes de La Plata          2-1     Club Atlético Temperley           (Único Ciudad de La Plata)
[May 9 Sat]
Club Atlético Huracán                 1-3     Club Olimpo                       (Tomás Adolfo Ducó)
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys       1-1     Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    (Marcelo A. Bielsa)
Club Atlético Unión                   5-2     AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte (15 de Abril)
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield         0-1     Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  (José Amalfitani)
Quilmes Atlético Club                 0-0     CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       (Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner)
[May 10 Sun]
Club Atlético Aldosivi                0-3     Club Atlético Banfield            (José María Minella)
Club Atlético Belgrano                2-0     Arsenal Fútbol Club               (Mario Alberto Kempes)
Club Atlético Independiente           1-1     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (Libertadores de América)
Club Atlético River Plate             0-0     Racing Club                       (Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti)
Club Atlético San Martín              1-1     AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         (Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez)
[May 11 Mon]
Club Atlético Sarmiento               0-0     C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Eva Perón)
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia     2-3     Club Atlético Colón               (Tito Tomaghello)

Round 13:
[May 22 Fri]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     3-2     Quilmes Atlético Club             (Juan Carmelo Zerillo)
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte     3-1     CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia (Comandante Andrés Guacurarí)
Club Atlético Temperley               0-0     Club Atlético Huracán             (Alfredo Martín Beranger)
[May 23 Sat]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                   1-1     Club Atlético Unión               (Julio Humberto Grondona)
Club Atlético Rosario Central         1-1     Club Atlético Lanús               (Gigante de Arroyito)
Club Atlético Colón                   2-2     Club Atlético San Martín          (Brigadier Estanislao López)
Club Atlético Banfield                1-3     Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     (Florencio Sola)
Club Olimpo                           0-0     Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       (Roberto Carminatti)
Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro        3-0     Club Atlético Sarmiento           (Pedro Bidegain)
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela             1-2     Club Estudiantes de La Plata      (Nuevo Monumental)
[May 24 Sun]
Racing Club                           1-0     Club Atlético Independiente       (Presidente Perón)
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors      2-1     Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   (Diego Armando Maradona)
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            0-3     Club Atlético Aldosivi            (Alberto J. Armando)
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba           1-0     Club Atlético Belgrano            (Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza)
[Jul 8 Wed]
Club Atlético Tigre                   0-0     Club Atlético River Plate         (Don José Dellagiovanna)

Round 14:
[May 29 Fri]
Quilmes Atlético Club                 1-2     Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    (Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner)
[May 30 Sat]
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago           0-2     Club Atlético Temperley           (República de Mataderos)
Club Atlético Sarmiento               0-0     Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  (Eva Perón)
Club Atlético Belgrano                0-1     C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Mario Alberto Kempes)
Club Atlético Independiente           1-0     Club Atlético Tigre               (Libertadores de América)
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys       1-1     Club Atlético Banfield            (Marcelo A. Bielsa)
Club Atlético Unión                   1-0     CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       (15 de Abril)
[May 31 Sun]
Club Atlético Aldosivi                1-2     Racing Club                       (José María Minella)
Club Atlético San Martín              2-2     CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia (Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez)
Club Atlético River Plate             2-0     Club Atlético Rosario Central     (Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti)
Club Estudiantes de La Plata          0-0     Club Atlético Colón               (Único Ciudad de La Plata)
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield         2-0     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (José Amalfitani)
[Jun 1 Mon]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                   1-0     AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte (Julio Humberto Grondona)
Club Atlético Lanús                   2-0     Club Olimpo                       (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez)
Club Atlético Huracán                 3-2     AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         (Tomás Adolfo Ducó)

Round 15:
[Jun 5 Fri]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     5-2     Club Atlético Unión               (Juan Carmelo Zerillo)
Club Atlético Banfield                0-0     Club Atlético Sarmiento           (Florencio Sola)
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors      0-2     Quilmes Atlético Club             (Diego Armando Maradona)
[Jun 6 Sat]
Club Atlético Colón                   1-1     Club Atlético Huracán             (Brigadier Estanislao López)
Club Atlético Temperley               1-1     Club Atlético Lanús               (Alfredo Martín Beranger)
Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro        0-0     Club Atlético Belgrano            (Pedro Bidegain)
[Jun 7 Sun]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte     3-1     Club Atlético San Martín          (Comandante Andrés Guacurarí)
Club Atlético Rosario Central         1-1     Club Atlético Independiente       (Gigante de Arroyito)
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela             2-0     Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       (Nuevo Monumental)
Racing Club                           3-1     Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     (Presidente Perón)
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            4-0     Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   (Alberto J. Armando)
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba           0-0     Arsenal Fútbol Club               (Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza)
Club Olimpo                           1-1     Club Atlético River Plate         (Roberto Carminatti)
[Jun 8 Mon]
Club Atlético Tigre                   2-1     Club Atlético Aldosivi            (Don José Dellagiovanna)
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia     0-1     Club Estudiantes de La Plata      (Tito Tomaghello)

Round 16:
[Jul 10 Fri]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                   0-1     C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Julio Humberto Grondona)
Club Estudiantes de La Plata          0-0     Club Atlético San Martín          (Único Ciudad de La Plata)
[Jul 11 Sat]
Club Atlético Belgrano                2-1     Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  (Mario Alberto Kempes)
Club Atlético Huracán                 0-0     CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia (Tomás Adolfo Ducó)
Club Atlético Lanús                   3-0     AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez)
Club Atlético River Plate             1-1     Club Atlético Temperley           (Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti)
Club Atlético Unión                   1-1     Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    (15 de Abril)
Quilmes Atlético Club                 0-1     Club Atlético Banfield            (Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner)
[Jul 12 Sun]
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago           0-0     Club Atlético Colón               (República de Mataderos)
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba           3-0     AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte (Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza)
Club Atlético Independiente           3-1     Club Olimpo                       (Libertadores de América)
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys       3-0     Racing Club                       (Marcelo A. Bielsa)
Club Atlético Sarmiento               0-1     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (Eva Perón)
[Jul 13 Mon]
Club Atlético Aldosivi                1-3     Club Atlético Rosario Central     (José María Minella)
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield         2-2     Club Atlético Tigre               (José Amalfitani)

Round 17:
[Jul 17 Fri]
Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro        3-0     Arsenal Fútbol Club               (Pedro Bidegain)
Club Atlético Banfield                1-2     Club Atlético Belgrano            (Florencio Sola)
[Jul 18 Sat]
Club Olimpo                           3-1     Club Atlético Aldosivi            (Roberto Carminatti)
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela             1-5     Club Atlético River Plate         (Nuevo Monumental)
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            2-1     Quilmes Atlético Club             (Alberto J. Armando)
Club Atlético Colón                   1-2     Club Atlético Lanús               (Brigadier Estanislao López)
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia     2-1     Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       (Tito Tomaghello)
Racing Club                           2-1     Club Atlético Sarmiento           (Presidente Perón)
[Jul 19 Sun]
Club Atlético Rosario Central         0-0     Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     (Gigante de Arroyito)
Club Atlético San Martín              3-2     Club Atlético Huracán             (Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez)
Club Atlético Temperley               0-1     Club Atlético Independiente       (Alfredo Martín Beranger)
Club Atlético Tigre                   0-0     Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   (Don José Dellagiovanna)
[Jul 20 Mon]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte     1-2     Club Estudiantes de La Plata      (Comandante Andrés Guacurarí)
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors      1-2     Club Atlético Unión               (Diego Armando Maradona)
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     2-0     CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       (Juan Carmelo Zerillo)

Round 18:
[Jul 24 Fri]
Club Atlético Aldosivi                0-0     Club Atlético Temperley           (José María Minella)
[Jul 25 Sat]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     2-1     AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte (Juan Carmelo Zerillo)
Club Atlético Independiente           2-0     AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         (Libertadores de América)
Club Atlético River Plate             3-1     Club Atlético Colón               (Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti)
Club Atlético Sarmiento               0-1     Club Atlético Tigre               (Eva Perón)
Club Atlético Unión                   0-0     Club Atlético Banfield            (15 de Abril)
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield         0-2     Club Olimpo                       (José Amalfitani)
[Jul 26 Sun]
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys       0-1     Club Atlético Rosario Central     (Marcelo A. Bielsa)
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba           1-1     Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    (Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza)
Club Atlético Belgrano                0-1     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (Mario Alberto Kempes)
Club Atlético Huracán                 1-0     Club Estudiantes de La Plata      (Tomás Adolfo Ducó)
Club Atlético Lanús                   0-1     CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez)
Quilmes Atlético Club                 2-1     Racing Club                       (Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner)
[Jun 27 Mon]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                   3-2     Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  (Julio Humberto Grondona)
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago           0-0     Club Atlético San Martín          (República de Mataderos)

Round 19:
[Jul 31 Fri]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela             2-1     Club Atlético Aldosivi            (Nuevo Monumental)
Club Atlético Temperley               2-1     Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     (Alfredo Martín Beranger)
[Aug 1 Sat]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors      0-0     CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       (Diego Armando Maradona)
Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro        1-0     C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Pedro Bidegain)
Club Atlético Colón                   0-1     Club Atlético Independiente       (Brigadier Estanislao López)
Club Atlético Rosario Central         1-1     Club Atlético Sarmiento           (Gigante de Arroyito)
Club Estudiantes de La Plata          1-0     Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       (Único Ciudad de La Plata)
[Aug 2 Sun]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte     3-3     Club Atlético Huracán             (Comandante Andrés Guacurarí)
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            3-4     Club Atlético Unión               (Alberto J. Armando)
Club Olimpo                           2-0     Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   (Roberto Carminatti)
Racing Club                           0-0     Club Atlético Belgrano            (Presidente Perón)
[Aug 3 Mon]
Club Atlético Banfield                4-1     Arsenal Fútbol Club               (Florencio Sola)
Club Atlético Tigre                   0-1     Quilmes Atlético Club             (Don José Dellagiovanna)
[Aug 11]
Club Atlético San Martín              1-1     Club Atlético Lanús               (Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez)
[Oct 14 Wed]
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia     1-0     Club Atlético River Plate         (Tito Tomaghello)

Round 20:
[Aug 14 Fri]
Club Atlético Belgrano                1-0     Club Atlético Tigre               (Mario Alberto Kempes)
Club Atlético Independiente           1-0     CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia (Libertadores de América)
Club Atlético Sarmiento               0-0     Club Olimpo                       (Eva Perón)
[Aug 15 Sat]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba           1-2     Club Atlético Banfield            (Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza)
Club Atlético Aldosivi                1-1     Club Atlético Colón               (José María Minella)
Club Atlético Lanús                   0-0     Club Estudiantes de La Plata      (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez)
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago           3-0     Club Atlético Huracán             (República de Mataderos)
Club Atlético Unión                   1-2     Racing Club                       (15 de Abril)
[Aug 16 Sun]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                   1-2     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (Julio Humberto Grondona)
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     4-2     Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  (Juan Carmelo Zerillo)
Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro        2-1     AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte (Pedro Bidegain)
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys       0-0     Club Atlético Temperley           (Marcelo A. Bielsa)
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield         2-2     AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         (José Amalfitani)
[Aug 17 Mon]
Club Atlético River Plate             0-1     Club Atlético San Martín          (Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti)
Quilmes Atlético Club                 3-1     Club Atlético Rosario Central     (Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner)

Round 21:
[Aug 21 Fri]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela             1-1     Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   (Nuevo Monumental)
Club Atlético Banfield                1-0     C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Florencio Sola)
[Aug 22 Sat]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors      2-3     Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    (Diego Armando Maradona)
Club Atlético Colón                   0-0     Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     (Brigadier Estanislao López)
Club Atlético San Martín              1-1     Club Atlético Independiente       (Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez)
Club Olimpo                           0-1     Quilmes Atlético Club             (Roberto Carminatti)
Racing Club                           2-1     Arsenal Fútbol Club               (Presidente Perón)
[Aug 23 Sun]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte     0-1     Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       (Comandante Andrés Guacurarí)
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            2-0     CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       (Alberto J. Armando)
Club Atlético Huracán                 0-0     Club Atlético Lanús               (Tomás Adolfo Ducó)
Club Atlético Rosario Central         3-1     Club Atlético Belgrano            (Gigante de Arroyito)
Club Atlético Tigre                   2-1     Club Atlético Unión               (Don José Dellagiovanna)
Club Estudiantes de La Plata          2-1     Club Atlético River Plate         (Único Ciudad de La Plata)
[Aug 24 Mon]
Club Atlético Temperley               0-0     Club Atlético Sarmiento           (Alfredo Martín Beranger)
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia     4-0     Club Atlético Aldosivi            (Tito Tomaghello)

Round 22:
[Aug 28 Fri]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors      4-0     AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte (Diego Armando Maradona)
[Aug 29 Sat]
Quilmes Atlético Club                 0-0     Club Atlético Temperley           (Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner)
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     1-2     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (Juan Carmelo Zerillo)
Club Atlético Aldosivi                2-0     Club Atlético San Martín          (José María Minella)
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys       0-1     Club Atlético Colón               (Marcelo A. Bielsa)
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield         2-1     CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia (José Amalfitani)
[Aug 30 Sun]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                   2-0     Club Atlético Tigre               (Julio Humberto Grondona)
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba           1-2     Racing Club                       (abd at 0-1 in 26m, Malvinas Arg.; remaining 74m on Sep 30, Diego A. Maradona)
Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro        0-0     Club Atlético Banfield            (Pedro Bidegain)
Club Atlético Independiente           1-1     Club Estudiantes de La Plata      (Libertadores de América)
Club Atlético River Plate             1-1     Club Atlético Huracán             (Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti)
Club Atlético Sarmiento               0-1     AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         (Eva Perón)
Club Atlético Unión                   0-1     Club Atlético Rosario Central     (15 de Abril)
[Aug 31 Mon]
Club Atlético Belgrano                0-0     Club Olimpo                       (Mario Alberto Kempes)
Club Atlético Lanús                   1-0     Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez)

Round 23:
[Sep 4 Fri]
Club Atlético Banfield                1-1     Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  (Florencio Sola)
Club Atlético Tigre                   2-1     CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       (Don José Dellagiovanna)
[Sep 5 Sat]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte     1-3     Club Atlético Lanús               (Comandante Andrés Guacurarí)
Club Atlético Colón                   0-1     Club Atlético Sarmiento           (Brigadier Estanislao López)
Club Atlético Huracán                 1-1     Club Atlético Independiente       (Tomás Adolfo Ducó)
Club Atlético Rosario Central         1-0     Arsenal Fútbol Club               (Gigante de Arroyito)
Club Atlético Temperley               2-1     Club Atlético Belgrano            (Alfredo Martín Beranger)
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia     1-0     Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   (Tito Tomaghello)
[Sep 6 Sun]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            0-1     Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    (Alberto J. Armando)
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago           1-4     Club Atlético River Plate         (República de Mataderos)
Club Atlético San Martín              3-1     Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     (Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez)
Club Olimpo                           0-0     Club Atlético Unión               (Roberto Carminatti)
Racing Club                           2-0     C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Presidente Perón)
[Sep 7 Mon]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela             2-4     Quilmes Atlético Club             (Nuevo Monumental)
Club Estudiantes de La Plata          2-1     Club Atlético Aldosivi            (Único Ciudad de La Plata)

Round 24:
[Sep 11 Fri]
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia     1-0     Arsenal Fútbol Club               (Tito Tomaghello)
[Sep 12 Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela             1-1     Club Atlético Belgrano            (Nuevo Monumental)
Club Atlético Huracán                 1-0     Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    (Tomás Adolfo Ducó)
Club Atlético Independiente           3-0     Racing Club                       (Libertadores de América)
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago           1-2     Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  (República de Mataderos)
Club Atlético San Martín              1-2     CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       (Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez)
Club Atlético Tigre                   3-0     Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     (Don José Dellagiovanna)
Club Olimpo                           1-0     Club Atlético Sarmiento           (Roberto Carminatti)
[Sep 13 Sun]
Club Atlético Colón                   0-0     Club Atlético Unión               (Brigadier Estanislao López)
Club Atlético Lanús                   0-1     Club Atlético Banfield            (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez)
Club Atlético River Plate             0-1     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti)
Club Atlético Rosario Central         0-0     Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   (Gigante de Arroyito)
Club Estudiantes de La Plata          1-1     C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Único Ciudad de La Plata)
[Sep 14 Mon]
Club Atlético Aldosivi                2-0     AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte (José María Minella)
Club Atlético Temperley               0-0     Quilmes Atlético Club             (Alfredo Martín Beranger)

Round 25:
[Sep 18 Fri]
Club Atlético Sarmiento               2-1     CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia (Eva Perón)
[Sep 19 Sat]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors      1-3     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (Diego Armando Maradona)
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     1-1     Club Atlético Tigre               (Juan Carmelo Zerillo)
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba           1-3     Club Atlético Rosario Central     (Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza)
Club Atlético Aldosivi                0-0     Club Atlético Huracán             (José María Minella)
Club Atlético Independiente           2-1     Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       (Libertadores de América)
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys       1-0     Club Atlético San Martín          (Marcelo A. Bielsa)
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield         0-1     Club Estudiantes de La Plata      (José Amalfitani)
[Sep 20 Sun]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                   2-1     Club Olimpo                       (Julio Humberto Grondona)
Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro        2-1     Racing Club                       (Pedro Bidegain)
Club Atlético Banfield                2-1     AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte (Florencio Sola)
Club Atlético River Plate             1-1     Club Atlético Lanús               (Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti)
Club Atlético Unión                   2-1     Club Atlético Temperley           (15 de Abril)
[Sep 21 Mon]
Club Atlético Belgrano                0-0     AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         (Mario Alberto Kempes)
Quilmes Atlético Club                 1-0     Club Atlético Colón               (Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner)

Round 26:
[Sep 25 Fri]
Club Olimpo                           1-0     CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       (Roberto Carminatti)
[Sep 26 Sat]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte     0-1     Club Atlético River Plate         (Centenario Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986)
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela             2-3     Club Atlético Unión               (Nuevo Monumental)
Club Atlético Colón                   0-1     Club Atlético Belgrano            (Brigadier Estanislao López)
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago           3-1     Club Atlético Aldosivi            (República de Mataderos)
Club Atlético Tigre                   1-1     Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    (Don José Dellagiovanna)
Racing Club                           1-0     Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  (Presidente Perón)
[Sep 27 Sun]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            3-0     Club Atlético Banfield            (Alberto J. Armando)
Club Atlético Huracán                 0-0     Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     (Tomás Adolfo Ducó)
Club Atlético Lanús                   1-1     Club Atlético Independiente       (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez)
Club Atlético Rosario Central         4-0     C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Gigante de Arroyito)
Club Atlético San Martín              0-1     Club Atlético Sarmiento           (Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez)
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia     0-1     Quilmes Atlético Club             (Tito Tomaghello)
[Sep 28 Mon]
Club Atlético Temperley               1-2     Arsenal Fútbol Club               (Alfredo Martín Beranger)
Club Estudiantes de La Plata          0-2     Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   (Único Ciudad de La Plata)

Round 27:
[Oct 2 Fri]
Club Atlético Belgrano                1-0     CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia (Mario Alberto Kempes)
Quilmes Atlético Club                 2-0     Club Atlético San Martín          (Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner)
[Oct 3 Sat]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                   1-1     AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         (Julio Humberto Grondona)
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors      2-1     Club Atlético Tigre               (Diego Armando Maradona)
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     2-2     Club Olimpo                       (Juan Carmelo Zerillo)
Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro        2-2     Club Atlético Rosario Central     (Pedro Bidegain)
Club Atlético Sarmiento               0-1     Club Estudiantes de La Plata      (Eva Perón)
[Oct 4 Sun]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba           3-0     Club Atlético Temperley           (Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza)
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            1-0     AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte (Alberto J. Armando)
Club Atlético Independiente           3-0     Club Atlético River Plate         (Libertadores de América)
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys       2-0     Club Atlético Huracán             (Marcelo A. Bielsa)
Club Atlético Unión                   0-0     Club Atlético Colón               (15 de Abril)
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield         1-2     Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       (José Amalfitani)
[Oct 5 Mon]
Club Atlético Aldosivi                3-1     Club Atlético Lanús               (José María Minella)
Club Atlético Banfield                0-0     Racing Club                       (Florencio Sola)

Round 28:
[Oct 16 Fri]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte     0-4     Club Atlético Independiente       (Comandante Andrés Guacurarí)
Club Atlético Huracán                 3-0     Club Atlético Sarmiento           (Tomás Adolfo Ducó)
[Oct 17 Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela             1-4     CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       (Nuevo Monumental)
Club Atlético Colón                   3-1     Arsenal Fútbol Club               (Brigadier Estanislao López)
Club Atlético Lanús                   0-1     Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez)
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago           5-0     Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   (República de Mataderos)
Club Atlético San Martín              1-1     Club Atlético Belgrano            (Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez)
Club Estudiantes de La Plata          4-1     Quilmes Atlético Club             (Único Ciudad de La Plata)
[Oct 18 Sun]
Club Atlético River Plate             1-1     Club Atlético Aldosivi            (Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti)
Club Atlético Rosario Central         2-0     Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  (Gigante de Arroyito)
Club Atlético Tigre                   3-1     Club Atlético Banfield            (Don José Dellagiovanna)
Club Olimpo                           2-1     Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    (Roberto Carminatti)
Racing Club                           3-1     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (Presidente Perón)
[Oct 19 Mon]
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia     0-0     Club Atlético Unión               (Tito Tomaghello)
[Oct 20 Tue]
Club Atlético Temperley               1-3     C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Alfredo Martín Beranger)

Round 29:
[Oct 30 Fri]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba           1-3     Club Atlético Colón               (Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza)
Club Atlético Sarmiento               1-2     Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       (Eva Perón)
[Oct 31 Sat]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     1-0     AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         (Juan Carmelo Zerillo)
Club Atlético Belgrano                2-1     Club Estudiantes de La Plata      (Mario Alberto Kempes)
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys       1-1     Club Atlético Lanús               (Marcelo A. Bielsa)
Club Atlético Unión                   0-0     Club Atlético San Martín          (15 de Abril)
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield         0-1     Club Atlético River Plate         (José Amalfitani)
Racing Club                           3-0     AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte (Presidente Perón)
[Nov 1 Sun]
Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro        2-0     Club Atlético Temperley           (Pedro Bidegain)
Club Atlético Aldosivi                1-0     Club Atlético Independiente       (José María Minella)
Club Atlético Banfield                2-1     Club Atlético Rosario Central     (Florencio Sola)
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            1-0     Club Atlético Tigre               (Alberto J. Armando)
Quilmes Atlético Club                 2-1     Club Atlético Huracán             (Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner)
[Nov 2 Mon]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                   1-0     CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia (Julio Humberto Grondona)
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors      0-1     Club Olimpo                       (Diego Armando Maradona)

 Club Atlético Boca Juniors won the championship in this round with the following line-ups:

 Club Atlético Boca Juniors:
 1 Agustín Ignacio Orion           (goalkeeper)
13 Germán Alexis Rolín Fernández
 3 Luciano Fabián Monzón
 4 Gino Peruzzi
20 Adrián Andrés Cubas
 6 Fernando Omar Tobio
14 Marcelo Nicolás Lodeiro Benítez (90m x 18 (Nicolás Carlos Colazo))
 8 Pablo Javier Pérez              (73m yellow card, 75m x (30 Rodrigo Bentancur))
27 Jonathan Calleri                (85m x (25 Andrés Eliseo Chávez))
10 Carlos Alberto Tevez            (captain)
17 Marcelo César Meli
Subs not used:
31 Guillermo Sara                  (goalkeeper)
22 Lisandro Magallán
26 José Pedro Fuenzalida Gana
34 Sebastián Alberto Palacios
Coach: Rodolfo Martín Arruabarrena

Club Atlético Tigre:
 1 Javier Hernán García            (goalkeeper)
 2 Erik Godoy
 3 Juan Carlos Blengio             (68m yellow card)
 4 Jorge Marcelo Rodríguez Núñez   (62m x (10 Lucas Daniel Wilchez, 77m yellow card))
 5 Joaquín Arzura                  (90m+1 yellow card)
 6 Leandro Martín González Pirez
 7 Carlos Ariel Luna               (captain)
 8 Martín Sebastián Galmarini      (82m yellow card)
 9 Federico Rafael González
20 Facundo Sánchez                 (46m yellow card, 76m x (19 Sebastián Rincón Lucumí))
26 Lucas Menossi                   (65m x (11 Kevin Itabel, 70m yellow card))
Subs not used:
22 Sebastián D'Angelo              (goalkeeper)
21 Mariano Raúl Echeverría
18 Agustín Daniel Pelletieri
23 Leandro Garate
Coach: Gustavo Julio Alfaro

Referee: Federico José Beligoy
Linesman 1: Diego Yamil Bonfá
Linesman 2: Sergio Viola
Official 4: Saúl Esteban Laverni

Round 30:
[Nov 6 Fri]
Club Atlético Lanús                   2-1     Club Atlético Sarmiento           (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez)
[Nov 7 Sat]
Club Atlético Colón                   2-1     C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Brigadier Estanislao López)
Club Atlético San Martín              1-0     Arsenal Fútbol Club               (Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez)
Club Estudiantes de La Plata          2-0     Club Atlético Unión               (Julio Humberto Grondona)
Club Olimpo                           1-2     Club Atlético Banfield            (Roberto Carminatti)
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia     1-1     CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       (Tito Tomaghello)
[Nov 8 Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela             0-1     Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    (Nuevo Monumental)
Club Atlético Independiente           1-0     Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     (Libertadores de América)
Club Atlético River Plate             0-2     Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   (Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti)
Club Atlético Rosario Central         3-1     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (Gigante de Arroyito)
Club Atlético Tigre                   0-0     Racing Club                       (Don José Dellagiovanna)
[Nov 9 Mon]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte     0-2     Club Atlético Aldosivi            (Comandante Andrés Guacurarí)
Club Atlético Huracán                 1-1     Club Atlético Belgrano            (Tomás Adolfo Ducó)
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago           2-1     Quilmes Atlético Club             (República de Mataderos)
Club Atlético Temperley               0-0     Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  (Alfredo Martín Beranger)

Table:
                                     MP   W  D  L   F- A   P 
 1.Club Atlético Boca Juniors        30  20  4  6  49-26  64 (Champion, Libertadores 2016, Supercopa)
 2.Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    30  18  7  5  44-20  61 (Libertadores 2016, Supercopa)
 3.Club Atlético Rosario Central     30  16 11  3  47-26  59 (Libertadores 2016)
 4.Racing Club                       30  16  9  5  40-23  57 (Pre Libertadores)
 5.Club Atlético Independiente       30  14 12  4  44-22  54 (Pre Libertadores)
 6.Club Atlético Belgrano            30  14  9  7  33-23  51 (Pre Libertadores)
 7.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      30  14  9  7  34-28  51 (Pre Libertadores)
 8.Club Atlético Banfield            30  14  8  8  38-32  50 (Pre Sudamericana)
 9.Club Atlético River Plate         30  13 10  7  46-33  49 (Libertadores 2016)
10.Club Atlético Tigre               30  12 10  8  32-25  46 (Pre Sudamericana)
11.Quilmes Atlético Club             30  13  6 11  38-37  45 (Pre Sudamericana)
12.C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 30  12  8 10  41-38  44 (Pre Sudamericana)
13.Club Atlético Lanús               30  10 12  8  33-29  42 (Pre Sudamericana)
14.Club Atlético Unión               30   9 14  7  38-37  41 (Pre Sudamericana)
15.Club Atlético Aldosivi            30  11  7 12  37-40  40 (Pre Sudamericana)
16.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   30  10 10 10  27-30  40 (Pre Sudamericana)
17.Club Atlético San Martín          30   8 13  9  32-34  37 (Pre Sudamericana)
18.Club Olimpo                       30   8 12 10  23-26  36 (Pre Sudamericana)
19.Club Atlético Colón               30   7 13 10  26-31  34 (Pre Sudamericana)
20.Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  30   8  9 13  30-38  33 (Pre Sudamericana)
21.CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia 30   8  8 14  27-31  32 
22.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       30   8  8 14  32-40  32 
23.Club Atlético Huracán             30   6 12 12  29-37  30 (Libertadores 2016)
24.Club Atlético Sarmiento           30   7  9 14  24-34  30 
25.Club Atlético Temperley           30   6 12 12  19-29  30 
26.Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       30   7  8 15  29-38  29 (Relegated)
27.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     30   7  8 15  27-37  29 
28.Arsenal Fútbol Club               30   7  6 17  25-44  27 
29.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         30   4 11 15  29-51  23 
30.AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte 30   3  5 22  21-55  14 (Relegated)

Liguilla Pre Libertadores

[Pre Libertadores Little League]
NB: The best four teams of the championship, except:
    . Teams already qualified to Copa Libertadores 2016.
    . Relegated teams.
    Semifinals: single knockout, one leg.
    Final: two legs. 

Semifinals:
[Nov 19 Th]
Club Atlético Independiente           4-1     Club Atlético Belgrano            (Libertadores de América, Avellaneda)
[Nov 20 Fr]
Racing Club                           2-1     Club Estudiantes de La Plata      (Presidente Perón, Avellaneda)

Final – first leg:
[Nov 29 Sun]
Club Atlético Independiente           0-2     Racing Club                       (Libertadores de América, Avellaneda)

Final – second leg:
[Dec 6 Sun]
Racing Club                           1-2     Club Atlético Independiente       (Presidente Perón, Avellaneda)

Table:
                                     MP   W  D  L   F- A   P
 1.Racing Club                        3   2  0  1   5- 3   6 (Libertadores 2016)
 2.Club Atlético Independiente        3   2  0  1   6- 4   6 (Sudamericana 2016)
 3.Club Estudiantes de La Plata       1   0  0  1   1- 2   0 (Pre Sudamericana)
 4.Club Atlético Belgrano             1   0  0  1   1- 4   0 (Pre Sudamericana)

Teams qualified to Copa Libertadores 2016.
ARG 1: Club Atlético River Plate as 2015 holders.
ARG 2: Club Atlético Boca Juniors as 2015 Primera División champion.
ARG 3: Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro as 2015 Primera División runner-up.
ARG 4: Club Atlético Rosario Central as 2014/2015 Copa Argentina runner-up.
ARG 5: Racing Club as 2015 Liguilla Pre-Libertadores winner.
ARG 6: Club Atlético Huracán as best Argentine team 2015 Copa Sudamericana.

Liguilla Pre Sudamericana

[Pre Sudamericana Little League]
NB: The best eight teams of the championship, except:
    . Teams already qualified to Copa Libertadores 2016.
    . Teams already qualified to Copa Sudamericana 2016.
    . Relegated teams.
    Losers of Pre Libertadores semifinals.
    First phase: Single knock out, one leg.
    Second phase: Single knock out, two legs.

Semifinals:
[Nov 19 Th]
Club Atlético Tigre                   1-4     Club Atlético Colón               (Don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria)
[Nov 20 Fr]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     5-1     Club Atlético San Martín          (Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata)
Club Atlético Unión                   1-2     Club Atlético Aldosivi            (15 de Abril, Santa Fe)
[Nov 23 Mo]
Club Atlético Lanús                   2-1     Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez, Lanús)
Quilmes Atlético Club                 0-1     Club Olimpo                       (Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner, Quilmes)
[Nov 24 Tu]
Club Atlético Banfield                1-0     Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  (Florencio Sola, Banfield)

Finals – first leg:
[Nov 28 Sat]
Club Atlético Colón                   0-1     Club Atlético Belgrano            (Brigadier Estanislao López, Santa Fe)
Club Atlético Lanús                   1-0     C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Ciudad de Lanús Néstor Díaz Pérez, Lanús)
Club Olimpo                           0-1     Club Estudiantes de La Plata      (Roberto Carminatti, Bahía Blanca)
[Nov 29 Sun]
Club Atlético Aldosivi                2-3     Club Atlético Banfield            (José María Minella, Mar del Plata)

Finals – second leg:
[Dec 5 Sat]
Club Atlético Banfield                1-1     Club Atlético Aldosivi            (Florencio Sola, Banfield)
Club Atlético Belgrano                1-1     Club Atlético Colón               (Mario Alberto Kempes)
Club Estudiantes de La Plata          4-0     Club Olimpo                       (Julio Humberto Grondona)
[Dec 6 Sun]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     1-2     Club Atlético Lanús               (Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata)

Table:
                                     MP   W  D  L   F- A   P
 1.Club Atlético Lanús                3   3  0  0   5- 2   9 (Sudamericana 2016)
 2.Club Atlético Banfield             3   2  1  0   5- 3   7 (Sudamericana 2016)
 3.Club Estudiantes de La Plata       2   2  0  0   5- 0   6 (Sudamericana 2016)
 4.Club Atlético Belgrano             2   1  1  0   2- 1   4 (Sudamericana 2016)
 5.Club Atlético Colón                3   1  1  1   5- 3   4 
 6.Club Atlético Aldosivi             3   1  1  1   5- 5   4 
 7.C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata  3   1  0  2   6- 4   3 
 8.Club Olimpo                        3   1  0  2   1- 5   3 
 9.Club Atlético Unión                1   0  0  1   1- 2   0 
10.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys    1   0  0  1   1- 2   0 
11.Quilmes Atlético Club              1   0  0  1   0- 1   0 
12.Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors   1   0  0  1   0- 1   0 
13.Club Atlético Tigre                1   0  0  1   1- 4   0 
14.Club Atlético San Martín           1   0  0  1   1- 5   0 

Relegation

Points / Matches average of the following championships:
Inicial 2012/2013: I12/3
Final 2012/2013:   F12/3
Inicial 2013/2014: I13/4
Final 2013/2014:   F13/4
Campeonato 2014:   C2014
Campeonato 2015:   C2015
G.Ave: The goal average used as tiebreaker, defined tied position, but not relegation. 

                                    I12/3 F12/3 I13/4 F13/4 C2014 C2015 Total Matches Average G.Ave.
 1.Club Atlético Independiente                               33    54     87     49    1,775    
 2.Club Atlético River Plate         29    35    21    37    39    49    210    125    1,680    
 3.Club Atlético Boca Juniors        33    18    29    32    31    64    207    125    1,656    
 4.Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    26    32    33    27    26    61    205    125    1,640    
 5.Club Atlético Lanús               34    33    31    28    35    42    203    125    1,624    
 6.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   36    38    31    25    25    40    195    125    1,560    
 7.Racing Club                       33    29    16    17    41    57    193    125    1,544    
 8.Club Atlético Rosario Central                 26    28    21    59    134     87    1,540    
 9.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      28    20    27    32    31    51    189    125    1,512    
10.Club Atlético Belgrano            36    23    29    20    25    51    184    125    1,472    
11.C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata             26    31    24    44    125     87    1,436    
12.Club Atlético Banfield                                    20    50     70     49    1,428    
13.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     41    20    31    30    25    29    176    125    1,408    
14.Club Atlético Unión                                             41     41     30    1,366    
15.Club Atlético Aldosivi                                          40     40     30    1,333    
16.Arsenal Fútbol Club               31    29    30    18    26    27    161    125    1,288    
17.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       20    29    24    32    21    32    158    125    1,264    
18.Club Atlético Tigre               13    21    25    24    26    46    155    125    1,240    
19.Club Atlético San Martín                                        37     37     30    1,233    
20.Quilmes Atlético Club             19    31    21    24    12    45    152    125    1,216    
21.Club Olimpo                                   23    27    19    36    105     87    1,206    
22.Club Atlético Colón                                             34     34     30    1,133    
23.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         20    23    29    20    25    23    140    125    1,120    
24.Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors                                33     33     30    1,100    
25.CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia                         20    32     52     49    1,061    
26.Club Atlético Huracán                                           30     30     30    1,000   0,783
27.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                         30     30     30    1,000   0,705
28.Club Atlético Temperley                                         30     30     30    1,000   0,655
29.Club Atlético Nueva Chicago                                     29     29     30    0,966         (Relegated)    
30.AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte                               14     14     30    0,466         (Relegated)


Supercopa Argentina 2015

NB: between champions of Campeonato 2015 and Copa Argentina 2014/2015.
As Boca Juniors won both tournaments, San Lorenzo de Almagro, runner-up 2015, got a place to play the super cup.

[Feb 10, Wed]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            0-4     Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    (Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X)

Club Atlético Boca Juniors:
 1.Agustín Ignacio Orión              goalkeeper
 2.Daniel Alberto Díaz                captain
 3.Jonathan Cristian Silva            82m yellow card
 4.Gino Peruzzi Lucchetti             45m HT out (x 5)
 6.Omar Fernando Tobio
 8.Pablo Javier Pérez                 25m yellow card, 45m HT out (x 9)
10.Carlos Alberto Martínez Tévez
17.Marcelo César Meli
20.Adrián Andrés Cubas                69m yellow card
25.Andrés Eliseo Chávez               60m out
33.Juan Manuel Insaurralde
Coach 
Rodolfo Martín Arruabarrena
Subs 
 5.Fernando Rubén Gago                45m HT in (x 4)
 9.Pablo Daniel Osvaldo               45m HT in (x 8)
13.Germán Alexis Rolín Fernández
14.Marcelo Nicolás Lodeiro Benítez    60m in
24.Frank Yusty Fabra Palacios
31.Guillermo Sara                     goalkeeper
34.Sebastián Alberto Palacios

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro: 
 2.Marcos Alberto Angeleri
 6.Matías Nicolás Caruzzo
 7.Julio Alberto Buffarini             79m yellow card
 9.Martín Andrés Cauteruccio Rodríguez 62m out
12.Sebastián Alberto Torrico           goalkeeper
16.Fernando Daniel Belluschi           44m goal
19.Ezequiel Cerutti                    72m out
20.Néstor Ezequiel Ortigoza            captain, 51m yellow card
21.Emmanuel Matías Mas
23.Sebastián Marcelo Blanco            67m out
28.Franco Gabriel Mussis
Coach
Pablo Adrián Guede Barriero
Subs 
 4.Gonzalo Sebastián Prósperi
 8.Enzo Maximiliano Kalinski
10.Leandro Atilio Romagnoli            72m in
11.Pablo César Barrientos              67m in; 74m, 83m goals
15.Héctor Daniel Villalba
18.Nicolás Blandi                      62m in, 89m goal
22.Nicolás Gastón Navarro              goalkeeper
 
Officials:
Darío Humberto Herrera                 Referee
Hernán Pablo Maidana                   Assistant referee 1
Gustavo Rossi                          Assistant referee 2
Fernado Espinosa                       4th Official
Facundo Tello                          Additional Assistant 1
Ramón Federico Guaymas Tornero         Additional Assistant 2



Second Level: Primera B Nacional 2015

Campeonato | Reducido | Relegation

Campeonato de Primera "B" Nacional 2015

NB Double Round-robin format.

Championship Table:
                                                   MP   W  D  L   F- A   P
 1.Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad Civil            42  24 13  5  69-31  85 (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 2.Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica 42  23 13  6  60-24  82 (Paraná, E)
 3.Club Ferro Carril Oeste                         42  18 13 11  44-37  67 (Caballito, C)
 4.Club y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina             42  18 12 12  54-40  66 (Tandil, B)
 5.Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba              42  15 17 10  48-38  62 (Córdoba, X)
 6.Club Villa Dálmine                              42  15 15 12  44-42  60 (Campana, B)
 8.Club Atlético Paraná                            42  16 10 16  50-46  58 (Paraná, E)
 7.Club Atlético Douglas Haig                      42  14 16 12  45-46  58 (Pergamino, B)
 9.Club Sportivo Estudiantes                       42  13 17 12  47-44  56 (San Luis, D)
10.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima                42  14 13 15  35-43  55 (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y)
11.Club Atlético Los Andes                         42  12 18 12  46-49  54 (Lomas de Zamora, B)
13.Club Deportivo Juventud Unida                   42  14 12 16  43-47  54 (Gualeguaychú, E)
12.Club Atlético Boca Unidos                       42  14 12 16  37-42  54 (Corrientes, W)
14.Club Atlético All Boys                          42  13 14 15  38-37  53 (Monte Castro, C)
16.Club Atlético Central Córdoba Sociedad Civil    42  12 15 15  37-44  51 (Santiago del Estero, G)
15.Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia           42  13 12 17  38-46  51 (Mendoza, M)
17.Club Deportivo Guaraní Antonio Franco           42  13 11 18  38-43  50 (Posadas, N)
18.Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors                 42  13 11 18  49-62  50 (Chacarita, C)
19.Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown          42  11 15 16  43-50  48 (Puerto Madryn, U)
20.Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima                  42  14  6 22  37-53  48 (Mendoza, M)
21.Club Sportivo Belgrano                          42   9 13 20  36-50  40 (San Francisco, X)
22.Club Atlético Unión                             42   7 16 19  36-60  37 (Mar del Plata, B)

Relegation Playoff:
                                                   MP   W  D  L   F- A   P
 1.Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima                   1   0  1  0   1- 1   1 (Mendoza, M)
 2.CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown                    1   0  1  0   1- 1   1 (Puerto Madryn, U)

Reducido Table:
                                                   MP   W  D  L   F- A   P
 1.Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica  4   2  1  1   7- 5   7 (Paraná, E)
 2.Club y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina              4   2  1  1   7- 5   7 (Tandil, B)
 3.Club Ferro Carril Oeste                          2   0  1  1   2- 4   1 (Caballito, C)
 4.Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba               2   0  1  1   2- 4   1 (Córdoba, X)

Round 1:
[Feb 13 Fri]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC      1-3     Club Villa Dálmine                [Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig            0-1     Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     [Miguel Morales, Pergamino]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima      1-0     CS Independiente Rivadavia        [23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                0-0     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   [Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco]
[Feb 14 Sat]
Club Atlético All Boys                1-1     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Islas Malvinas, CABA]
Club Atlético Paraná                  3-2     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [Pedro Mutio, Paraná]
Club Atlético Unión                   2-2     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [José María Minella, Mar del Plata]
[Feb 15 Sun]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos             1-0     CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima        0-1     Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza]
Club Atlético Los Andes               0-0     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes             2-0     CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         [Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta]
 
Round 2:
[Feb 20 Fri]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors       3-1     Club Atlético Unión               [Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín]
CS Independiente Rivadavia            3-2     Club Sportivo Estudiantes         [Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza]
[Feb 21 Sat]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     0-0     Club Atlético Los Andes           [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]
Club Atlético All Boys                1-1     Club Atlético Paraná              [Islas Malvinas, CABA]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          1-0     Club Atlético Boca Unidos         [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]
[Feb 22 Sun]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     0-1     Club Atlético Douglas Haig        [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco             0-0     Club Sportivo Belgrano            [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.     1-1     Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida         0-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  [Guillermo Bonnin, Las Achiras]
Club Villa Dálmine                    1-3     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [Villa Dálmine El Coliseo, Campana]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown         0-1     Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn]

Round 3:
[Feb 27 Fri]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig            2-2     Club Atlético All Boys            [Miguel Morales, Pergamino]
Club Atlético Los Andes               1-0     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   [Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora]
[Feb 28 Sat]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima        2-2     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza]
Club Atlético Paraná                  0-2     Club Villa Dálmine                [Pedro Mutio, Paraná]
Club Atlético Unión                   2-0     CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         [José María Minella, Mar del Plata]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               1-1     Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]
[Mar 1 Sun]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos             2-1     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC      1-2     CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima      1-1     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                0-1     CS Independiente Rivadavia        [Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes             3-1     Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     [Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta]

Round 4:
[Mar 6 Fri]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors       2-1     Club Atlético Boca Unidos         [Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín]
[Mar 7 Sat]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     2-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]
Club Atlético All Boys                0-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  [Islas Malvinas, CABA]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.     3-1     Club Villa Dálmine                [abd 2-0 53m Mar 6, rem 37m Mar 7, Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown         2-2     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          0-0     Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]
[Mar 8 Sun]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     2-0     Club Sportivo Estudiantes         [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco             1-1     Club Atlético Los Andes           [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig            3-1     Club Atlético Paraná              [Miguel Morales, Pergamino]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida         2-0     Club Sportivo Belgrano            [Guillermo Bonnin, Las Achiras]
CS Independiente Rivadavia            1-1     Club Atlético Unión               [Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza]

Round 5:
[Mar 13 Fri]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC      2-2     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                1-3     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco]
[Mar 14 Sat]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos             0-0     CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         [Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima        2-1     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza]
Club Atlético Paraná                  1-1     Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. [Pedro Mutio, Paraná]
Club Atlético Unión                   2-2     Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     [José María Minella, Mar del Plata]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               1-0     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]
Club Villa Dálmine                    1-1     CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [Villa Dálmine El Coliseo, Campana]
[Mar 15 Sun]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima      3-0     Club Atlético Douglas Haig        [23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy]
Club Atlético Los Andes               4-1     CS Independiente Rivadavia        [Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes             0-0     Club Atlético All Boys            [Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta]

Round 6:
[Mar 20 Fri]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     0-0     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]
Club Atlético All Boys                0-1     Club Sportivo Belgrano            [Islas Malvinas, CABA]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors       2-0     Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  [Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig            0-0     Club Sportivo Estudiantes         [Miguel Morales, Pergamino]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima      2-3     Club Atlético Paraná              [23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy]
CS Independiente Rivadavia            0-0     Club Atlético Boca Unidos         [Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          1-1     Club Villa Dálmine                [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]
[Mar 21 Sat]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco             5-1     Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida         0-1     Club Atlético Los Andes           [Guillermo Bonnin, Las Achiras]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown         2-2     Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. [Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn]
[Mar 22 Sun]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     4-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]

Round 7:
[Mar 24 Tue]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima        1-3     CS Independiente Rivadavia        [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               1-1     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]
Club Villa Dálmine                    1-0     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Villa Dálmine El Coliseo, Campana]
[Mar 25 Wed]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos             1-2     Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     [Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC      1-2     CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         [Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero]
Club Atlético Paraná                  2-0     CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [Pedro Mutio, Paraná]
Club Atlético Unión                   2-1     Club Atlético All Boys            [José María Minella, Mar del Plata]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                1-2     Club Atlético Douglas Haig        [Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes             1-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  [Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta]
[Mar 26 Thu]
Club Atlético Los Andes               2-1     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.     3-1     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán]

Round 8:
[Mar 28 Sat]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors       1-0     Club Villa Dálmine                [Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín]
[Mar 29 Sun]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     1-0     Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco             1-0     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig            5-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Miguel Morales, Pergamino]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima      1-0     Club Sportivo Belgrano            [23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida         2-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [Guillermo Bonnin, Las Achiras]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes             3-2     Club Atlético Paraná              [Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta]
CS Independiente Rivadavia            2-0     Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  [Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza]
[Mar 30 Mon]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     4-1     Club Atlético Boca Unidos         [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]
Club Atlético All Boys                1-0     Club Atlético Los Andes           [Islas Malvinas, CABA]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          1-1     CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]

Round 9:
[Apr 4 Sat]
Club Atlético Los Andes               5-2     Club Atlético Douglas Haig        [Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora]
Club Atlético Paraná                  2-0     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [Pedro Mutio, Paraná]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               1-0     CS Independiente Rivadavia        [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]
Club Villa Dálmine                    1-0     CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         [Villa Dálmine El Coliseo, Campana]
[Apr 5 Sun]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos             1-1     Club Atlético All Boys            [Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC      0-0     Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     [Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima        1-0     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.     2-1     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán]
Club Atlético Unión                   2-3     Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  [José María Minella, Mar del Plata]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                1-1     Club Sportivo Estudiantes         [Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown         0-2     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn]

Round 10:
[Apr 11 Sat]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco             2-2     Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida         2-1     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú]
[Apr 12 Sun]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     2-0     Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors       2-0     CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig            1-2     Club Atlético Boca Unidos         [Miguel Morales, Pergamino]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima      0-0     Club Atlético Los Andes           [23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                0-0     Club Atlético Paraná              [Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes             0-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta]
CS Independiente Rivadavia            1-0     Club Villa Dálmine                [Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza]
[Apr 13 Mon]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     1-0     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]
Club Atlético All Boys                2-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [Islas Malvinas, CABA]

Round 11:
[Apr 18 Sat]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC      2-0     Club Atlético All Boys            [Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero]
Club Atlético Paraná                  0-1     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Pedro Mutio, Paraná]
Club Atlético Unión                   4-0     Club Sportivo Belgrano            [José María Minella, Mar del Plata]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               0-1     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]
Club Villa Dálmine                    2-2     Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     [Villa Dálmine El Coliseo, Campana]
[Apr 19 Sun]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos             1-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  [Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes]
Club Atlético Los Andes               1-1     Club Sportivo Estudiantes         [Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.     2-0     CS Independiente Rivadavia        [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown         2-0     CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         [Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          2-2     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]
[Apr 20 Mon]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima        2-0     Club Atlético Douglas Haig        [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza]

Round 12:
[Apr 24 Fri]
Club Atlético All Boys                0-0     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [Islas Malvinas, CABA]
[Apr 25 Sat]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco             1-1     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors       1-3     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida         0-1     Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. [De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú]
[Apr 26 Sun]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     2-0     Club Villa Dálmine                [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig            0-0     Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  [Miguel Morales, Pergamino]
Club Atlético Unión                   0-1     Club Atlético Paraná              [José María Minella, Mar del Plata]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                1-1     Club Atlético Los Andes           [Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes             0-0     Club Atlético Boca Unidos         [El Coliseo, San Luis]
CS Independiente Rivadavia            3-1     CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza]
[Apr 27 Mon]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima      2-1     Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy]

Round 13:
[Apr 30 Thu]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               0-1     Club Atlético Douglas Haig        [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]
[May 2 Sat]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     2-0     CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos             1-0     Club Sportivo Belgrano            [Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC      2-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  [Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima        2-0     Club Sportivo Estudiantes         [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza]
Club Atlético Los Andes               2-3     Club Atlético Unión               [Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora]
Club Atlético Paraná                  3-1     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   [Pedro Mutio, Paraná]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.     1-1     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown         2-1     Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     [Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          0-1     CS Independiente Rivadavia        [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]
[May 13 Wed]
Club Villa Dálmine                    2-1     Club Atlético All Boys            [abd at 1-0 in 12m May 2, rem 78m on May 13, Villa Dálmine El Coliseo, Campana]

Round 14:
[May 6 Wed]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     0-0     CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco             2-2     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas]
Club Atlético All Boys                0-0     Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. [Islas Malvinas, CABA]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig            2-2     Club Villa Dálmine                [Miguel Morales, Pergamino]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima      1-1     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy]
Club Atlético Los Andes               2-1     Club Atlético Paraná              [Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora]
Club Atlético Unión                   0-2     Club Atlético Boca Unidos         [José María Minella, Mar del Plata]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida         0-2     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                3-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes             2-2     Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  [El Coliseo, San Luis]
CS Independiente Rivadavia            1-2     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza]

Round 15:
[May 9 Sat]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors       0-0     CS Independiente Rivadavia        [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
[May 10 Sun]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos             0-0     Club Atlético Los Andes           [Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC      1-0     Club Sportivo Belgrano            [Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima        1-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza]
Club Atlético Paraná                  2-0     CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         [Pedro Mutio, Paraná]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.     2-1     Club Atlético Douglas Haig        [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               0-3     Club Sportivo Estudiantes         [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]
Club Villa Dálmine                    0-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  [Villa Dálmine El Coliseo, Campana]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown         1-0     Club Atlético All Boys            [Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn]
[May 11 Mon]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     3-0     Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          0-1     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]

Round 16:
[May 21 Thu]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig            1-1     CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [Miguel Morales, Pergamino]
[May 22 Fri]
CS Independiente Rivadavia            0-0     CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         [Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza]
[May 23 Sat]
Club Atlético All Boys                0-2     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [Islas Malvinas, CABA]
Club Atlético Los Andes               1-1     Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida         2-1     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   [De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú]
[May 24 Sun]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     2-0     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima      2-1     Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. [23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes             1-1     Club Villa Dálmine                [Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta]
[Jun 17 Wed]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos             3-1     Club Atlético Paraná              [abd at 1-0 in 32m on May 24, rem 58m on Jun 17, Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes]
[Jun 24 Wed]
Club Atlético Unión                   1-0     Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  [José María Minella, Mar del Plata]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                3-1     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco]

Round 17:
[May 29 Fri]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     2-1     Club Atlético All Boys            [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]
[May 30 Sat]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco             3-1     Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors       1-1     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               2-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]
Club Villa Dálmine                    0-3     Club Sportivo Belgrano            [Villa Dálmine El Coliseo, Campana]
[May 31 Sun]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima        3-1     Club Atlético Boca Unidos         [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza]
Club Atlético Paraná                  2-1     CS Independiente Rivadavia        [Pedro Mutio, Paraná]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.     1-0     Club Sportivo Estudiantes         [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          3-2     Club Atlético Douglas Haig        [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]
[Jun 1 Mon]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC      2-0     Club Atlético Los Andes           [Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown         0-1     Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  [Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn]

Round 18:
[Jun 6 Sat]
Club Atlético All Boys                4-1     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   [abd at 88m, score stood on Jun 26, Islas Malvinas, CABA]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima        1-0     Club Atlético Paraná              [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza]
Club Atlético Unión                   1-3     Club Villa Dálmine                [José María Minella, Mar del Plata]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida         2-1     CS Independiente Rivadavia        [De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú]
[Jun 7 Sun]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     1-0     CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos             2-0     Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  [Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima      1-1     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy]
Club Atlético Los Andes               1-2     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                1-1     Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. [Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes             2-2     CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [El Coliseo, San Luis]
[Jun 8 Mon]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig            1-1     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Miguel Morales, Pergamino]

Round 19:
[Jun 12 Fri]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC      1-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero]
[Jun 13 Sat]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco             0-0     Club Atlético All Boys            [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas]
Club Atlético Paraná                  1-1     Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     [Pedro Mutio, Paraná]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               2-1     Club Atlético Boca Unidos         [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          2-0     Club Sportivo Estudiantes         [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]
[Jun 14 Sun]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     3-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors       0-0     Club Atlético Douglas Haig        [Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín]
Club Villa Dálmine                    0-0     Club Atlético Los Andes           [Villa Dálmine El Coliseo, Campana]
CS Independiente Rivadavia            0-2     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown         1-0     Club Sportivo Belgrano            [Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn]
[Jun 15 Mon]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.     1-1     Club Atlético Unión               [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán]

Round 20:
[Jun 19 Fri]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima        0-1     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                0-0     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco]
[Jun 20 Sat]
Club Atlético All Boys                2-0     CS Independiente Rivadavia        [Islas Malvinas, CABA]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC      1-2     Club Atlético Paraná              [Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero]
Club Atlético Los Andes               1-0     Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. [Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora]
Club Atlético Unión                   1-1     CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [José María Minella, Mar del Plata]
[Jun 21 Sun]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     1-2     Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos             0-1     Club Villa Dálmine                [Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig            0-1     CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         [Miguel Morales, Pergamino]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima      3-2     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   [23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes             1-3     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [El Coliseo, San Luis]

Round 21:
[Jun 27 Sat]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors       1-1     Club Sportivo Estudiantes         [Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida         0-1     Club Atlético All Boys            [De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú]
[Jun 28 Sun]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco             0-2     Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas]
Club Atlético Paraná                  0-2     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Pedro Mutio, Paraná]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.     3-1     Club Atlético Boca Unidos         [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               1-0     Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]
CS Independiente Rivadavia            1-0     Club Atlético Douglas Haig        [Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown         3-3     Club Atlético Los Andes           [Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          1-1     Club Atlético Unión               [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]
[Jun 29 Mon]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     0-0     Club Sportivo Belgrano            [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]
[Jul 29 Wed]
Club Villa Dálmine                    2-1     Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [Villa Dálmine El Coliseo, Campana]

Round 22:
[Jul 3 Fri]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     1-0     Club Atlético All Boys            [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco             1-1     Club Sportivo Estudiantes         [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.     1-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               1-0     Club Atlético Paraná              [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          3-0     Club Atlético Los Andes           [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]
[Jul 4 Sat]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     0-1     Club Atlético Unión               [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors       0-0     Club Sportivo Belgrano            [Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida         0-0     Club Atlético Douglas Haig        [De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú]
Club Villa Dálmine                    1-1     Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  [Villa Dálmine El Coliseo, Campana]
CS Independiente Rivadavia            0-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  [Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown         2-0     Club Atlético Boca Unidos         [Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn]

Round 23:
[Jul 8 Wed]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos             0-1     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC      3-2     Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. [Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig            2-1     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Miguel Morales, Pergamino]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima        2-1     CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima      1-4     Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     [23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy]
Club Atlético Paraná                  0-1     Club Atlético All Boys            [Pedro Mutio, Paraná]
Club Atlético Unión                   4-1     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   [José María Minella, Mar del Plata]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               1-1     Club Villa Dálmine                [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                1-0     CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         [Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes             1-0     CS Independiente Rivadavia        [El Coliseo, San Luis]
[Jul 9 Thu]
Club Atlético Los Andes               0-0     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora]

Round 24:
[Jul 12 Sun]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     2-0     Club Atlético Boca Unidos         [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     2-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco             1-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas]
Club Atlético All Boys                2-2     Club Atlético Douglas Haig        [Islas Malvinas, CABA]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.     3-0     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida         1-1     Club Sportivo Estudiantes         [De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú]
Club Villa Dálmine                    2-1     Club Atlético Paraná              [Villa Dálmine El Coliseo, Campana]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown         2-2     Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  [Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          2-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]
[Jul 13 Mon]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors       1-2     Club Atlético Los Andes           [Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín]
CS Independiente Rivadavia            1-1     Club Sportivo Belgrano            [Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza]

Round 25:
[Jul 17 Fri]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos             4-1     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   [Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima      0-0     Club Atlético All Boys            [23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               1-1     CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]
[Jul 18 Sat]
Club Atlético Los Andes               2-0     CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         [Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora]
Club Atlético Paraná                  1-2     Club Atlético Douglas Haig        [Pedro Mutio, Paraná]
[Jul 19 Sun]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC      1-1     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima        0-0     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza]
Club Atlético Unión                   0-0     CS Independiente Rivadavia        [José María Minella, Mar del Plata]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                1-0     Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     [Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes             0-1     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [El Coliseo, San Luis]
Club Villa Dálmine                    1-2     Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. [Villa Dálmine El Coliseo, Campana]

Round 26:
[Jul 24 Fri]
CS Independiente Rivadavia            1-0     Club Atlético Los Andes           [Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza]
[Jul 25 Sat]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors       1-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown         0-1     Club Villa Dálmine                [Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          0-0     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]
[Jul 26 Sun]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     2-2     Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     3-0     Club Sportivo Belgrano            [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco             2-0     Club Atlético Boca Unidos         [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas]
Club Atlético All Boys                0-2     Club Sportivo Estudiantes         [Islas Malvinas, CABA]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig            1-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  [Miguel Morales, Pergamino]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.     2-0     Club Atlético Paraná              [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida         2-1     Club Atlético Unión               [De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú]

Round 27:
[Jul 31 Fri]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC      0-1     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   [Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero]
[Aug 1 Sat]
Club Atlético Los Andes               2-2     Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     [Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora]
Club Atlético Unión                   1-1     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [José María Minella, Mar del Plata]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               2-0     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]
[Aug 2 Sun]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos             0-0     CS Independiente Rivadavia        [Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes]
Club Atlético Paraná                  3-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  [Pedro Mutio, Paraná]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.     0-0     CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                1-2     Club Atlético All Boys            [Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes             1-2     Club Atlético Douglas Haig        [El Coliseo, San Luis]
Club Villa Dálmine                    1-0     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [Villa Dálmine El Coliseo, Campana]
[Aug 4 Tue]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima        1-0     CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza]

Round 28:
[Aug 11 Tue]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     4-1     Club Villa Dálmine                [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     2-1     Club Atlético Los Andes           [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco             0-1     Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas]
Club Atlético All Boys                0-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Islas Malvinas, CABA]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors       2-0     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima      0-0     Club Sportivo Estudiantes         [23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida         2-0     Club Atlético Boca Unidos         [De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú]
CS Independiente Rivadavia            4-2     Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown         0-3     Club Atlético Paraná              [Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          1-0     Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]
[Aug 19 Wed]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig            1-0     Club Sportivo Belgrano            [Miguel Morales, Pergamino]

Round 29:
[Aug 16 Sun]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos             0-0     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima        1-1     Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.     2-1     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán]
Club Atlético Unión                   0-0     Club Atlético Douglas Haig        [José María Minella, Mar del Plata]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               1-0     CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                2-1     Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  [Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco]
Club Villa Dálmine                    0-0     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   [Villa Dálmine El Coliseo, Campana]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown         1-2     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn]
[Aug 17 Mon]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC      1-3     CS Independiente Rivadavia        [Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero]
Club Atlético Los Andes               1-0     Club Atlético All Boys            [Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora]
Club Atlético Paraná                  1-1     Club Sportivo Estudiantes         [Pedro Mutio, Paraná]

Round 30:
[Aug 21 Fri]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima      0-0     Club Atlético Unión               [23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy]
[Aug 22 Sat]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     1-4     CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]
Club Atlético All Boys                2-0     Club Atlético Boca Unidos         [Islas Malvinas, CABA]
CS Independiente Rivadavia            0-2     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          0-0     Club Atlético Paraná              [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]
[Aug 23 Sun]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     1-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig            0-0     Club Atlético Los Andes           [Miguel Morales, Pergamino]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida         0-0     Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  [De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú]
[Aug 24 Mon]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco             1-1     Club Villa Dálmine                [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors       1-3     Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. [Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes             1-1     Club Sportivo Belgrano            [Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta]

Round 31:
[Aug 28 Fri]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC      0-0     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero]
[Aug 29 Sat]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima        1-2     Club Atlético All Boys            [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza]
Club Atlético Paraná                  2-1     Club Sportivo Belgrano            [Pedro Mutio, Paraná]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          3-2     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]
[Aug 30 Sun]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown         1-0     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   [Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn]
Club Villa Dálmine                    0-0     CS Independiente Rivadavia        [Villa Dálmine El Coliseo, Campana]
Club Atlético Unión                   1-1     Club Sportivo Estudiantes         [José María Minella, Mar del Plata]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.     3-0     CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán]
Club Atlético Los Andes               1-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  [Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos             0-0     Club Atlético Douglas Haig        [Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes]
[Aug 31 Mon]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               3-1     Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]

Round 32:
[Sep 5 Sat]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     1-1     Club Atlético Paraná              [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]
Club Atlético All Boys                2-0     Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  [Islas Malvinas, CABA]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors       1-0     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín]
[Sep 6 Sun]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     0-0     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco             2-1     CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig            2-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [Miguel Morales, Pergamino]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima      2-0     Club Atlético Boca Unidos         [23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida         0-0     Club Villa Dálmine                [De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                1-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes             3-1     Club Atlético Los Andes           [El Coliseo, San Luis]
CS Independiente Rivadavia            1-3     Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. [Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza]

Round 33:
[Sep 11 Fri]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC      0-2     Club Atlético Douglas Haig        [Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero]
Club Atlético Los Andes               2-1     Club Sportivo Belgrano            [Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          0-1     CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]
[Sep 12 Sat]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     2-0     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]
Club Atlético Paraná                  3-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Pedro Mutio, Paraná]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.     2-0     Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán]
Club Villa Dálmine                    1-0     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Villa Dálmine El Coliseo, Campana]
[Sep 13 Sun]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos             1-0     Club Sportivo Estudiantes         [Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima        4-1     Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               2-1     Club Atlético All Boys            [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown         0-2     CS Independiente Rivadavia        [Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn]

Round 34:
[Sep 17 Thu]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima      0-0     Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  [23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy]
[Sep 18 Fri]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     0-0     Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco             2-0     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas]
Club Atlético All Boys                1-0     Club Villa Dálmine                [Islas Malvinas, CABA]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors       1-0     Club Atlético Paraná              [Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig            0-2     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [Miguel Morales, Pergamino]
Club Atlético Unión                   1-1     Club Atlético Los Andes           [José María Minella, Mar del Plata]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                1-2     Club Atlético Boca Unidos         [Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes             2-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [El Coliseo, San Luis]
CS Independiente Rivadavia            0-1     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza]
[Sep 19 Sat]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida         1-0     CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú]

Round 35:
[Sep 22 Tue]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC      0-1     Club Sportivo Estudiantes         [Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               2-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]
Club Villa Dálmine                    0-0     Club Atlético Douglas Haig        [Villa Dálmine El Coliseo, Campana]
[Sep 23 Wed]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     4-2     CS Independiente Rivadavia        [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos             3-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors       3-1     CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         [Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima        2-1     Club Sportivo Belgrano            [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza]
Club Atlético Paraná                  2-1     Club Atlético Los Andes           [Pedro Mutio, Paraná]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.     2-1     Club Atlético All Boys            [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown         1-1     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn]
[Sep 24 Thu]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          2-1     Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]

Round 36:
[Sep 27 Sun]
Club Atlético All Boys                0-1     CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [Islas Malvinas, CABA]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig            1-4     Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. [Miguel Morales, Pergamino]
Club Atlético Los Andes               1-2     Club Atlético Boca Unidos         [Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                1-2     Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  [Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes             2-0     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [El Coliseo, San Luis]
CS Independiente Rivadavia            1-1     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   [Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza]
[Sep 28 Mon]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     3-1     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco             2-0     Club Atlético Paraná              [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas]
Club Atlético Unión                   0-1     Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [José María Minella, Mar del Plata]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida         0-1     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú]
[Oct 23 Fri]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima      1-0     Club Villa Dálmine                [23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy]

Round 37:
[Oct 3 Sat]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     0-1     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco             2-0     CS Independiente Rivadavia        [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors       2-1     Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     [Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima        1-1     Club Atlético Los Andes           [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza]
Club Villa Dálmine                    3-0     Club Sportivo Estudiantes         [Villa Dálmine El Coliseo, Campana]
[Oct 4 Sun]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC      2-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero]
Club Atlético Paraná                  1-1     Club Atlético Boca Unidos         [Pedro Mutio, Paraná]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.     1-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               3-2     Club Sportivo Belgrano            [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown         0-0     Club Atlético Douglas Haig        [Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          1-1     Club Atlético All Boys            [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]

Round 38:
[Oct 10 Sat]
Club Atlético All Boys                2-1     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Islas Malvinas, CABA]
Club Atlético Los Andes               1-1     Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  [Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora]
Club Atlético Unión                   0-0     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [José María Minella, Mar del Plata]
CS Independiente Rivadavia            0-0     Club Atlético Paraná              [Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza]
[Oct 11 Sun]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     6-2     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig            1-1     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [Miguel Morales, Pergamino]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima      1-0     CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida         1-0     CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         [De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                3-3     Club Villa Dálmine                [Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes             1-1     Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. [El Coliseo, San Luis]
[Oct 12 Mon]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos             1-1     Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes]

Round 39:
[Oct 17 Sat]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors       3-1     Club Atlético All Boys            [Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín]
Club Atlético Paraná                  1-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [Pedro Mutio, Paraná]
Club Villa Dálmine                    2-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Villa Dálmine El Coliseo, Campana]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          3-1     Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]
[Oct 18 Sun]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco             1-1     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC      1-0     Club Atlético Boca Unidos         [Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.     2-0     Club Sportivo Belgrano            [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               1-1     Club Atlético Los Andes           [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]
CS Independiente Rivadavia            2-1     Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     [Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown         0-2     Club Sportivo Estudiantes         [Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn]
[Oct 19 Mon]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     0-0     Club Atlético Douglas Haig        [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]

Round 40:
[Oct 31 Sat]
Club Atlético All Boys                2-0     CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         [Islas Malvinas, CABA]
Club Atlético Los Andes               0-1     Club Villa Dálmine                [Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora]
Club Atlético Unión                   1-2     Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. [José María Minella, Mar del Plata]
[Nov 1 Sun]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     1-0     CS Independiente Rivadavia        [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos             0-0     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig            2-1     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   [Miguel Morales, Pergamino]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima        0-1     Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima      1-1     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida         0-1     Club Atlético Paraná              [De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                0-2     CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes             1-3     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [El Coliseo, San Luis]

Round 41:
[Nov 7 Sat]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors       0-2     Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  [Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín]
Club Villa Dálmine                    1-2     Club Atlético Boca Unidos         [Villa Dálmine El Coliseo, Campana]
CS Independiente Rivadavia            0-0     Club Atlético All Boys            [Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza]
[Nov 8 Sun]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco             4-0     Club Atlético Douglas Haig        [Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas]
Club Atlético Paraná                  1-1     Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  [Pedro Mutio, Paraná]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.     5-0     Club Atlético Los Andes           [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida         1-1     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               1-0     Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown         2-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          1-1     Club Sportivo Belgrano            [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]
[Nov 9 Mon]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     1-0     Club Sportivo Estudiantes         [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]

Round 42:
[Nov 14 Sat]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     2-1     Club Atlético Paraná              [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]
Club Atlético All Boys                0-1     Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     [Islas Malvinas, CABA]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos             0-0     Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. [Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes]
[Nov 15 Sun]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC      1-0     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig            3-1     CS Independiente Rivadavia        [Miguel Morales, Pergamino]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima        1-0     Club Villa Dálmine                [Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima      1-0     CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         [23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy]
Club Atlético Unión                   2-2     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [José María Minella, Mar del Plata]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                2-0     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes             3-2     Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   [El Coliseo, San Luis]
[Nov 17 Tue]
Club Atlético Los Andes               2-2     CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [abd 2-1 81m Nov 15 E. Gallardón, Ld Zamora; rem 9m Nov 17 JH Grondona, Sarandí]

Table:
                                     MP   W  D  L   F- A   P
 1.Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. 42  24 13  5  69-31  85 (Champion, Promoted, Copa Argentina)
 2.CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica 42  23 13  6  60-24  82 (Reducido, Copa Argentina)
 3.Club Ferro Carril Oeste           42  18 13 11  44-37  67 (Reducido, Copa Argentina)
 4.C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina 42  18 12 12  54-40  66 (Reducido, Copa Argentina)
 5.Instituto A. Central Córdoba      42  15 17 10  48-38  62 (Reducido, Copa Argentina)
 6.Club Villa Dálmine                42  15 15 12  44-42  60 (Copa Argentina)
 8.Club Atlético Paraná              42  16 10 16  50-46  58 (Copa Argentina)
 7.Club Atlético Douglas Haig        42  14 16 12  45-46  58 (Copa Argentina)
 9.Club Sportivo Estudiantes         42  13 17 12  47-44  56 (Copa Argentina)
10.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  42  14 13 15  35-43  55 (Copa Argentina)
11.Club Atlético Los Andes           42  12 18 12  46-49  54 (Copa Argentina)
13.Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     42  14 12 16  43-47  54 (Copa Argentina)
12.Club Atlético Boca Unidos         42  14 12 16  37-42  54
14.Club Atlético All Boys            42  13 14 15  38-37  53
16.Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  42  12 15 15  37-44  51
15.CS Independiente Rivadavia        42  13 12 17  38-46  51
17.CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         42  13 11 18  38-43  50 (Relegated)
18.Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   42  13 11 18  49-62  50
19.CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     42  11 15 16  43-50  48 (Relegation Playoff)
20.Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    42  14  6 22  37-53  48 (Relegation Playoff)
21.Club Sportivo Belgrano            42   9 13 20  36-50  40 (Relegated)
22.Club Atlético Unión               42   7 16 19  36-60  37 (Relegated)

Torneo "Reducido" por el 2º. Ascenso A 1ra. División

[Reduced Tournament to the second promotion to first division]
NB Best four teams of the championship, except:
    . Champion.
    . Relegated teams.
Single knockout format, two legs. 

Semifinals - first leg:
[Nov 19 Thu]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     2-2     Club Ferro Carril Oeste           [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba          1-1     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba]
Semifinals - second leg: 
[Nov 25 Wed]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica     3-1     Instituto A. Central Córdoba      [Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste               0-2     C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, CABA]
 
Final - first leg: 
[Nov 29 Sun]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina     3-1     CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [Municipal General San Martín, Tandil]
Final - second leg: 
[Dec 6 Sun]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica [6] 2-0 [5] C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina [pso, Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná]

Table:
                                     MP   W  D  L   F- A   P
 1.CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica  4   2  1  1   7- 5   7 (Promoted)
 2.C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina  4   2  1  1   7- 5   7
 3.Club Ferro Carril Oeste            2   0  1  1   2- 4   1
 4.Instituto A. Central Córdoba       2   0  1  1   2- 4   1

Relegation


NB Average (Points / Matches) of the following tournaments:
 12/3: 2012/2013
 13/4: 2013/2014
  C14: 2014
  C15: 2015
 Tot.: Total
   MP: Matches Played
Aver.: Average
G/av.: Goal average
 
Relegation for the last four positions. 

                                     12/3 13/4  C14  C15 Tot.  MP  Aver.   G/av.
 1.Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.   51   64   29   85  229 142  1,6126
 2.CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica   56   49   22   82  209 142  1,4718
 3.C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina    -    -   24   66   90  62  1,4516
 4.Club Villa Dálmine                   -    -    -   60   60  42  1,4285
 5.Club Atlético Paraná                 -    -    -   58   58  42  1,3809
 6.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima    50   61   30   55  196 142  1,3802
 8.Club Sportivo Estudiantes            -    -    -   56   56  42  1,3333
 7.Instituto A. Central Córdoba        39   62   25   62  188 142  1,3239
 9.Club Atlético Douglas Haig          49   51   25   58  183 142  1,2887
10.Club Atlético Los Andes              -    -    -   54   54  42  1,2857  0,938
11.Club Deportivo Juventud Unida        -    -    -   54   54  42  1,2857  0,914
13.Club Ferro Carril Oeste             43   55   16   67  181 142  1,2746
12.Club Atlético Boca Unidos           45   54   27   54  180 142  1,2676
14.CS Independiente Rivadavia          48   55   22   51  176 142  1,2394
16.Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC     -    -    -   51   51  42  1,2142
15.Club Atlético All Boys               -    -   22   53   75  62  1,2096
17.Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors      -    -    -   50   50  42  1,1904
18.CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown        -    -    -   48   48  42  1,1428  0,860 (Relegation Playoff)
19.Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima       -    -    -   48   48  42  1,1428  0,698 (Relegation Playoff)
20.CD Guaraní Antonio Franco            -    -   18   50   68  62  1,0967        (Relegated)
21.Club Sportivo Belgrano               -   53   17   40  110 104  1,0576        (Relegated)
22.Club Atlético Unión                  -    -    -   37   37  42  0,8809        (Relegated)

Tie break: goal average. 
Goal average defined position but not relegation.
Averages showed in truncated version.

Relegation playoff:
[Nov 25 Wed]
Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima    [4] 1-1 [5] CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     [pso, Diego Armando Maradona, CABA]

Table:
                                     MP   W  D  L   F- A   P
 1.CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown      1   0  1  0   1- 1   1 
 2.Club Atlético Gimnasia Esgrima     1   0  1  0   1- 1   1 (Relegated)


Third Level

Primera División "B"
Torneo Federal "A"

Campeonato de Primera División "B" 2015

[2015 First Division "B" Championship]

Campeonato | Torneo Reducido | Relegation 

Campeonato

Format: Double round robin.

Tables:
Championship
                                                                                          MP   W  D  L   F- A   P Ded. (Headquarters on, Jurisdiction)
 1.Club Atlético Brown                                                                    42  23 12  7  60-30  81      (Adrogué, B)
 2.Club Atlético Estudiantes                                                              42  22 14  6  56-32  80      (Villa Devoto, C)
 3.Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano                                                   42  21 16  5  44-24  79      (Núñez, C)
 4.Club Atlético Atlanta                                                                  42  22  7 13  67-41  73      (Villa Crespo, C)
 5.Club Atlético Barracas Central                                                         42  17 13 12  50-43  64      (Barracas, C)
 6.Club Deportivo Morón Asociación Civil                                                  42  16 14 12  46-41  62      (Morón, B)
 7.Club Almagro                                                                           42  16 12 14  38-32  60      (Almagro, C)
 8.Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez y Biblioteca Popular Domingo Faustino Sarmiento 42  16 10 16  47-45  58      (Tristán Suárez, B)
 9.Club Atlético Platense Asociación Civil                                                42  15 12 15  41-43  57      (Florida, B)
10.Club Atlético Colegiales                                                               42  14 14 14  48-46  56      (Florida Oeste, B)
11.Club Social y Deportivo Flandria                                                       42  13 15 14  31-33  54      (Jáuregui José María, B)
12.Club Atlético Fénix                                                                    42  12 17 13  35-33  53      (Chacarita, C)
13.Club Comunicaciones                                                                    42  11 18 13  39-43  51      (Agronomía, C)
14.Deportivo Riestra Asociación de Fomento Barrio Colón                                   42  13 12 17  52-63  51      (Nueva Pompeya, C)
15.Club Atlético Acassuso                                                                 42  10 17 15  22-34  47      (San Isidro, B)
16.Asociación Civil Deportivo Armenio                                                     42  12 10 20  27-40  46      (San Nicolás, C)
17.Club Deportivo Universidad Abierta Interamericana Urquiza                              42   9 18 15  32-40  45      (Constitución, C)
18.Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Español de la República Argentina Asociación Civil   42   9 17 16  36-47  44      (Parque Avellaneda, C)
19.Asociación Civil Club Sportivo Italiano                                                42  10 14 18  38-52  44      (Florida, B)
20.Club Almirante Brown                                                                   42  11 10 21  47-63  43      (San Justo, B)
21.Club Atlético Villa San Carlos y Biblioteca Popular Mariano Moreno                     42   8 18 16  34-45  42      (Berisso, B)
22.Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Asociación Civil                                         42   9 16 17  36-56  37 [-6] (Parque San Martín, B)

   Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Asociación Civil 6 points deducted due to FIFA resolution.

Reducido
                                                                                          MP   W  D  L   F- A   P (Headquarters on, Jurisdiction)
 1.Club Almagro                                                                            4   3  1  0  10- 3  10 (Almagro, C)
 2.Club Deportivo Morón Asociación Civil                                                   4   2  1  1   5- 6   7 (Morón, B)
 3.Club Atlético Estudiantes                                                               2   1  0  1   3- 3   3 (Villa Devoto, C)
 4.Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano                                                    2   0  1  1   2- 3   1 (Núñez, C)
 5.Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez y Biblioteca Popular Domingo Faustino Sarmiento  1   0  1  0   1- 1   1 (Tristán Suárez, B)
 6.Club Atlético Atlanta                                                                   1   0  0  1   1- 2   0 (Villa Crespo, C)
 7.Club Atlético Barracas Central                                                          1   0  0  1   0- 2   0 (Barracas, C)
 8.Club Atlético Platense Asociación Civil                                                 1   0  0  1   0- 2   0 (Florida, B)

Round 1:
[Feb 14 Sat]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano       1-0     Club Atlético Colegiales          [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio            0-1     Club Comunicaciones               [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             0-0     Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC [Juan Pasquale, CABA]
Club Atlético Barracas Central        0-1     Club Atlético Acassuso            [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA]
Club Deportivo Morón AC               1-1     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón]
CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS           2-0     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]
[Feb 15 Sun]
CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC     0-2     Club Atlético Atlanta             [España, CABA]
[Feb 16 Mon]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM            0-0     Club Atlético Estudiantes         [Genacio Sálice, Berisso]
Club Almagro                          0-1     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
[Feb 17 Tue]
Club Atlético Fénix                   1-2     Club Atlético Brown               [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Atlético Platense AC             2-3     Club Almirante Brown              [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
 
Round 2:
[Feb 21 Sat]
Club Almirante Brown                  2-0     CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo]
Club Atlético Atlanta                 1-0     Club Comunicaciones               [León Kolbowski, CABA]
[Feb 22 Sun]
Club Atlético Barracas Central        2-0     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA]
Club Atlético Brown                   2-0     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]
Club Atlético Colegiales              3-2     Club Almagro                      [Libertarios Unidos, Florida Oeste]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      0-0     CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC [Carlos V, Jáuregui José María]
[Feb 23 Mon]
Club Atlético Acassuso                1-3     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza            1-1     Club Deportivo Morón AC           [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC      0-1     Club Atlético Fénix               [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC     1-0     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        [Guillermo Laza, CABA]
[Feb 24 Tue]
Club Atlético Estudiantes             1-1     Club Atlético Platense AC         [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros]

Round 3:
[Feb 27 Fri]
Club Almagro                          1-2     Club Atlético Brown               [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
[Feb 28 Sat]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano       1-1     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio            1-0     Club Atlético Atlanta             [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             1-1     Club Atlético Barracas Central    [Juan Pasquale, CABA]
Club Comunicaciones                   0-0     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Alfredo Ramos, CABA]
CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS           3-1     Club Atlético Estudiantes         [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]
[Mar 1 Sun]
Club Atlético Fénix                   2-0     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC     0-1     Club Atlético Colegiales          [España, CABA]
[Mar 2 Mon]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM            1-1     Club Atlético Acassuso            [Genacio Sálice, Berisso]
Club Atlético Platense AC             0-1     Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
[Mar 3 Tue]
Club Deportivo Morón AC               4-3     Club Almirante Brown              [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón]

Round 4:
[Mar 5 Thu]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC      0-0     Club Almagro                      [José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín]
[Mar 6 Fri]
Club Almirante Brown                  0-2     Club Atlético Fénix               [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo]
Club Atlético Brown                   3-2     CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]
Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC     2-0     CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       [Guillermo Laza, CABA]
[Mar 7 Sat]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             3-1     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        [Juan Pasquale, CABA]
Club Atlético Barracas Central        3-0     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA]
Club Atlético Colegiales              2-2     Club Comunicaciones               [Libertarios Unidos, Florida Oeste]
Club Atlético Estudiantes             2-1     Club Deportivo Morón AC           [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza            3-0     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      2-1     Club Atlético Atlanta             [Carlos V, Jáuregui José María]
[Mar 8 Sun]
Club Atlético Acassuso                0-0     Club Atlético Platense AC         [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]

Round 5:
[Mar 10 Tue]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio            0-0     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM            1-2     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Genacio Sálice, Berisso]
Club Almagro                          0-0     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
Club Atlético Atlanta                 2-1     Club Atlético Colegiales          [León Kolbowski, CABA]
Club Comunicaciones                   0-0     Club Atlético Brown               [Alfredo Ramos, CABA]
[Mar 11 Wed]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano       0-0     Club Almirante Brown              [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
Club Atlético Fénix                   1-1     Club Atlético Estudiantes         [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Atlético Platense AC             0-0     Club Atlético Barracas Central    [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Deportivo Morón AC               4-2     Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón]
CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC     2-0     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  [España, CABA]
CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS           1-1     Club Atlético Acassuso            [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]

Round 6:
[Mar 14 Sat]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             0-0     Club Atlético Platense AC         [Juan Pasquale, CABA]
Club Atlético Acassuso                2-1     Club Deportivo Morón AC           [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Atlético Brown                   4-1     Club Atlético Atlanta             [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]
Club Atlético Estudiantes             1-4     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC      4-2     Club Comunicaciones               [José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín]
Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC     2-1     Club Atlético Fénix               [Guillermo Laza, CABA]
[Mar 15 Sun]
Club Atlético Barracas Central        2-1     CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA]
[Mar 16 Mon]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM            0-1     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        [Genacio Sálice, Berisso]
[Mar 17 Tue]
Club Almirante Brown                  3-1     Club Almagro                      [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo]
Club Atlético Colegiales              0-0     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Libertarios Unidos, Florida Oeste]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza            0-2     CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]

Round 7:
[Mar 20 Fri]
Club Atlético Fénix                   2-0     Club Atlético Acassuso            [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
[Mar 21 Sat]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano       0-0     Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio            2-1     Club Atlético Colegiales          [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Almagro                          0-0     Club Atlético Estudiantes         [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
Club Atlético Atlanta                 2-2     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  [León Kolbowski, CABA]
Club Comunicaciones                   1-2     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        [Alfredo Ramos, CABA]
Club Deportivo Morón AC               3-2     Club Atlético Barracas Central    [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón]
CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC     1-1     Club Almirante Brown              [España, CABA]
[Mar 22 Sun]
CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS           0-1     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]
[Mar 23 Mon]
Club Atlético Platense AC             2-1     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
[Mar 24 Tue]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      2-2     Club Atlético Brown               [Carlos V, Jáuregui José María]

Round 8:
[Mar 27 Fri]
Club Almirante Brown                  1-1     Club Comunicaciones               [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo]
Club Atlético Estudiantes             2-0     CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros]
[Mar 28 Sat]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             1-0     Club Deportivo Morón AC           [Juan Pasquale, CABA]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM            1-3     CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       [Genacio Sálice, Berisso]
Club Atlético Barracas Central        2-1     Club Atlético Fénix               [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA]
Club Atlético Platense AC             1-0     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC      0-0     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín]
[Mar 29 Sun]
Club Atlético Brown                   2-1     Club Atlético Colegiales          [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]
[Mar 30 Mon]
Club Atlético Acassuso                1-0     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza            2-0     Club Atlético Atlanta             [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]
Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC     3-0     Club Almagro                      [Guillermo Laza, CABA]

Round 9:
[Apr 3 Fri]
Club Almagro                          0-0     Club Atlético Acassuso            [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
Club Atlético Fénix                   1-1     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Deportivo Morón AC               2-1     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón]
[Apr 4 Sat]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano       1-1     Club Atlético Barracas Central    [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
Club Atlético Atlanta                 5-1     Club Almirante Brown              [León Kolbowski, CABA]
CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS           1-0     Club Atlético Platense AC         [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]
[Apr 5 Sun]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio            1-1     Club Atlético Brown               [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
[Apr 6 Mon]
Club Atlético Colegiales              1-1     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  [Libertarios Unidos, Florida Oeste]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      1-0     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        [Carlos V, Jáuregui José María]
[Apr 7 Tue]
Club Comunicaciones                   1-0     Club Atlético Estudiantes         [Alfredo Ramos, CABA]
CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC     3-2     Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC [España, CABA]

Round 10:
[Apr 10 Fri]
Club Almirante Brown                  4-1     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC      1-3     Club Atlético Brown               [José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín]
[Apr 11 Sat]
Club Atlético Barracas Central        1-0     Club Almagro                      [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA]
Club Atlético Platense AC             2-1     Club Deportivo Morón AC           [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza            0-1     Club Atlético Colegiales          [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]
[Apr 12 Sun]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM            1-1     Club Atlético Fénix               [Genacio Sálice, Berisso]
Club Atlético Acassuso                0-1     CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS           1-1     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]
[Apr 13 Mon]
Club Atlético Estudiantes             2-2     Club Atlético Atlanta             [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros]
Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC     1-2     Club Comunicaciones               [Guillermo Laza, CABA]
[Apr 14 Tue]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             1-0     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   [Juan Pasquale, CABA]

Round 11:
[Apr 17 Fri]
Club Deportivo Morón AC               2-1     CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón]
[Apr 18 Sat]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano       0-1     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
Club Atlético Atlanta                 2-0     Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC [León Kolbowski, CABA]
Club Atlético Brown                   2-1     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]
Club Atlético Colegiales              1-1     Club Almirante Brown              [Libertarios Unidos, Florida Oeste]
Club Comunicaciones                   0-2     Club Atlético Acassuso            [Alfredo Ramos, CABA]
[Apr 19 Sun]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio            1-2     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      1-0     Club Atlético Estudiantes         [Carlos V, Jáuregui José María]
[Apr 20 Mon]
Club Almagro                          0-0     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
Club Atlético Fénix                   0-1     Club Atlético Platense AC         [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
[Apr 21 Tue]
CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC     0-1     Club Atlético Barracas Central    [España, CABA]

Round 12:
[Apr 25 Sat]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM            1-1     Club Almagro                      [Genacio Sálice, Berisso]
Club Atlético Platense AC             1-0     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS           1-0     Club Atlético Fénix               [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]
[Apr 26 Sun]
Club Almirante Brown                  2-1     Club Atlético Brown               [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
Club Atlético Acassuso                1-1     Club Atlético Atlanta             [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Deportivo Morón AC               0-2     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza            1-1     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]
[Apr 27 Mon]
Club Atlético Barracas Central        1-1     Club Comunicaciones               [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA]
Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC     1-0     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Guillermo Laza, CABA]
[Apr 28 Tue]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             2-1     CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC [Juan Pasquale, CABA]
Club Atlético Estudiantes             1-0     Club Atlético Colegiales          [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros]

Round 13:
[Apr 30 Thu]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC      1-2     Club Almirante Brown              [José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín]
[May 2 Sat]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano       1-2     CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio            0-0     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Almagro                          2-0     Club Atlético Platense AC         [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
Club Atlético Atlanta                 3-1     Club Atlético Barracas Central    [León Kolbowski, CABA]
Club Atlético Brown                   0-1     Club Atlético Estudiantes         [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]
Club Atlético Colegiales              2-0     Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC [Libertarios Unidos, Florida Oeste]
Club Comunicaciones                   0-1     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Alfredo Ramos, CABA]
CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC     1-1     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        [España, CABA]
[May 3 Sun]
Club Atlético Fénix                   0-0     Club Deportivo Morón AC           [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      0-0     Club Atlético Acassuso            [Carlos V, Jáuregui José María]

Round 14:
[May 5 Tue]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             1-0     Club Atlético Atlanta             [Juan Pasquale, CABA]
Club Atlético Estudiantes             3-1     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros]
Club Atlético Platense AC             0-0     CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC     1-0     Club Atlético Brown               [Guillermo Laza, CABA]
[May 6 Wed]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM            1-1     Club Comunicaciones               [Genacio Sálice, Berisso]
Club Almirante Brown                  0-0     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
Club Atlético Acassuso                1-0     Club Atlético Colegiales          [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Atlético Barracas Central        0-2     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA]
Club Atlético Fénix                   1-0     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS           1-0     Club Almagro                      [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]
[May 7 Thu]
Club Deportivo Morón AC               0-0     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón]

Round 15:
[May 9 Sat]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio            2-1     Club Almirante Brown              [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Atlético Atlanta                 0-3     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        [León Kolbowski, CABA]
Club Atlético Brown                   0-0     Club Atlético Acassuso            [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]
Club Comunicaciones                   1-2     Club Atlético Platense AC         [Alfredo Ramos, CABA]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      2-1     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Carlos V, Jáuregui José María]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC      0-2     Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC [José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín]
CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC     0-1     CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       [España, CABA]
[May 10 Sun]
Club Atlético Colegiales              3-2     Club Atlético Barracas Central    [Libertarios Unidos, Florida Oeste]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza            1-1     Club Atlético Estudiantes         [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]
[May 11 Mon]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano       3-1     Club Atlético Fénix               [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
Club Almagro                          1-1     Club Deportivo Morón AC           [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]

Round 16:
[May 22 Fri]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM            1-0     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Genacio Sálice, Berisso]
Club Atlético Acassuso                0-1     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Atlético Estudiantes             2-1     Club Almirante Brown              [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros]
Club Atlético Fénix                   1-2     Club Almagro                      [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
[May 23 Sat]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             1-0     Club Atlético Colegiales          [Juan Pasquale, CABA]
Club Atlético Barracas Central        2-1     Club Atlético Brown               [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA]
Club Atlético Platense AC             1-4     Club Atlético Atlanta             [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS           0-0     Club Comunicaciones               [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]
[May 24 Sun]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano       1-0     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
[Jun 10 Wed]
Club Deportivo Morón AC               3-0     CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón]
Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC     0-1     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        [Guillermo Laza, CABA]

Round 17:
[May 29 Fri]
Club Almirante Brown                  1-2     Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
[May 30 Sat]
Club Atlético Brown                   2-2     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]
Club Atlético Colegiales              2-1     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        [Libertarios Unidos, Florida Oeste]
Club Comunicaciones                   1-1     Club Deportivo Morón AC           [Alfredo Ramos, CABA]
CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC     1-1     Club Atlético Fénix               [España, CABA]
[May 31 Sun]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio            0-3     Club Atlético Estudiantes         [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Almagro                          1-2     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      2-3     Club Atlético Platense AC         [Carlos V, Jáuregui José María]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC      2-2     Club Atlético Barracas Central    [José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín]
[Jun 1 Mon]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza            0-1     Club Atlético Acassuso            [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]
[Jun 2 Tue]
Club Atlético Atlanta                 2-0     CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       [León Kolbowski, CABA]

Round 18:
[Jun 5 Fri]
Club Atlético Barracas Central        3-3     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA]
Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC     1-1     Club Atlético Estudiantes         [Guillermo Laza, CABA]
[Jun 6 Sat]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano       1-1     CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
Club Atlético Platense AC             1-2     Club Atlético Colegiales          [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Deportivo Morón AC               0-1     Club Atlético Atlanta             [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón]
[Jun 7 Sun]
Club Atlético Acassuso                0-1     Club Almirante Brown              [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Atlético Fénix                   1-0     Club Comunicaciones               [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS           0-1     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]
[Jun 8 Mon]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM            1-0     Club Atlético Brown               [Genacio Sálice, Berisso]
Club Almagro                          1-0     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
[Jun 9 Tue]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             1-1     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  [Juan Pasquale, CABA]

Round 19:
[May 12 Tue]
Club Almirante Brown                  0-1     Club Atlético Barracas Central    [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
[Jun 13 Sat]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio            3-2     Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Atlético Atlanta                 0-0     Club Atlético Fénix               [León Kolbowski, CABA]
Club Atlético Brown                   2-0     Club Atlético Platense AC         [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]
Club Comunicaciones                   3-0     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   [Alfredo Ramos, CABA]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza            0-0     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]
CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC     0-0     Club Almagro                      [España, CABA]
[Jun 14 Sun]
Club Atlético Colegiales              2-3     CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       [Libertarios Unidos, Florida Oeste]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      0-2     Club Deportivo Morón AC           [Carlos V, Jáuregui José María]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC      0-0     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        [José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín]
[May 16 Sat]
Club Atlético Estudiantes             1-0     Club Atlético Acassuso            [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros]

Round 20:
[Jun 20 Sat]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             1-0     Club Almirante Brown              [Juan Pasquale, CABA]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM            1-0     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        [Genacio Sálice, Berisso]
Club Atlético Barracas Central        1-1     Club Atlético Estudiantes         [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA]
Club Atlético Platense AC             2-1     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC     1-0     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        [España, CABA]
CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS           1-1     Club Atlético Brown               [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]
[Jun 21 Sun]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano       4-1     Club Atlético Atlanta             [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
Club Almagro                          2-0     Club Comunicaciones               [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
Club Atlético Fénix                   0-0     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Deportivo Morón AC               0-0     Club Atlético Colegiales          [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón]
[Jun 22 Mon]
Club Atlético Acassuso                1-2     Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]

Round 21:
[Jun 26 Fri]
Club Almirante Brown                  4-2     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]
[Jun 27 Sat]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio            1-0     Club Atlético Acassuso            [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Atlético Brown                   1-0     Club Deportivo Morón AC           [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]
Club Comunicaciones                   0-0     CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC [Alfredo Ramos, CABA]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      1-0     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   [Carlos V, Jáuregui José María]
Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC     0-1     Club Atlético Barracas Central    [Guillermo Laza, CABA]
[Jun 28 Sun]
Club Atlético Atlanta                 2-0     Club Almagro                      [León Kolbowski, CABA]
Club Atlético Estudiantes             1-1     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros]
[Jul 1 Wed]
Club Atlético Colegiales              0-0     Club Atlético Fénix               [Libertarios Unidos, Florida Oeste]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza            0-0     Club Atlético Platense AC         [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC      2-2     CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       [José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín]

Round 22:
[Jul 3 Fri]
Club Atlético Atlanta                 0-1     CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC [León Kolbowski, CABA]
Club Comunicaciones                   0-0     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        [Alfredo Ramos, CABA]
Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC     1-1     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Guillermo Laza, CABA]
[Jul 4 Sat]
Club Almirante Brown                  1-1     Club Atlético Platense AC         [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo]
Club Atlético Acassuso                1-1     Club Atlético Barracas Central    [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Atlético Brown                   1-1     Club Atlético Fénix               [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]
[Jul 5 Sun]
Club Atlético Colegiales              3-2     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   [Libertarios Unidos, Florida Oeste]
Club Atlético Estudiantes             2-0     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza            0-2     CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      1-3     Club Almagro                      [Carlos V, Jáuregui José María]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC      2-0     Club Deportivo Morón AC           [José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín]

Round 23:
[Jul 8 Wed]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano       0-2     Club Atlético Brown               [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             0-0     Club Atlético Acassuso            [Juan Pasquale, CABA]
Club Almagro                          1-0     Club Atlético Colegiales          [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador]
Club Atlético Fénix                   1-1     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Comunicaciones                   0-5     Club Atlético Atlanta             [Alfredo Ramos, CABA]
CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC     1-0     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [España, CABA]
[Jul 9 Thu]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio            1-0     Club Atlético Barracas Central    [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM            1-1     Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC [Genacio Sálice, Berisso]
Club Atlético Platense AC             0-2     Club Atlético Estudiantes         [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Deportivo Morón AC               2-0     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón]
CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS           5-1     Club Almirante Brown              [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]

Round 24:
[Jul 11 Sat]
Club Atlético Colegiales              1-1     CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC [Libertarios Unidos, Florida Oeste]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      0-0     Club Comunicaciones               [Carlos V, Jáuregui José María]
[Jul 12 Sun]
Club Atlético Atlanta                 2-0     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        [León Kolbowski, CABA]
Club Atlético Brown                   0-2     Club Almagro                      [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]
Club Atlético Estudiantes             2-1     CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza            0-1     Club Atlético Fénix               [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC      1-1     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   [José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín]
Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC     1-2     Club Atlético Platense AC         [Guillermo Laza, CABA]
[Jul 13 Mon]
Club Atlético Acassuso                1-0     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Atlético Barracas Central        0-1     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA]
[Jul 14 Tue]
Club Almirante Brown                  1-2     Club Deportivo Morón AC           [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo]

Round 25:
[Jul 17 Fri]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano       2-2     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM            1-1     Club Atlético Barracas Central    [Genacio Sálice, Berisso]
Club Almagro                          2-0     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
Club Atlético Atlanta                 3-0     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [León Kolbowski, CABA]
Club Atlético Fénix                   1-0     Club Almirante Brown              [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Atlético Platense AC             1-0     Club Atlético Acassuso            [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Comunicaciones                   0-0     Club Atlético Colegiales          [Alfredo Ramos, CABA]
CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC     0-1     Club Atlético Brown               [España, CABA]
[Jul 18 Sat]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio            0-1     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Deportivo Morón AC               0-0     Club Atlético Estudiantes         [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón]
CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS           1-1     Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]

Round 26:
[Jul 21 Tue]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             1-0     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        [Juan Pasquale, CABA]
Club Almirante Brown                  4-1     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo]
Club Atlético Barracas Central        2-1     Club Atlético Platense AC         [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA]
Club Atlético Brown                   3-2     Club Comunicaciones               [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]
Club Atlético Colegiales              0-2     Club Atlético Atlanta             [Libertarios Unidos, Florida Oeste]
Club Atlético Estudiantes             1-1     Club Atlético Fénix               [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      1-1     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        [Carlos V, Jáuregui José María]
Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC     1-1     Club Deportivo Morón AC           [Guillermo Laza, CABA]
[Jul 22 Wed]
Club Atlético Acassuso                0-0     CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza            0-0     Club Almagro                      [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC      1-0     CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC [José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín]

Round 27:
[Jul 25 Sat]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio            0-0     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Atlético Atlanta                 0-2     Club Atlético Brown               [León Kolbowski, CABA]
Club Comunicaciones                   1-0     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  [Alfredo Ramos, CABA]
CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC     1-1     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        [España, CABA]
[Jul 26 Sun]
Club Almagro                          1-0     Club Almirante Brown              [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
Club Atlético Platense AC             4-3     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Deportivo Morón AC               0-0     Club Atlético Acassuso            [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      0-1     Club Atlético Colegiales          [Carlos V, Jáuregui José María]
CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS           2-0     Club Atlético Barracas Central    [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]
[Jul 27 Mon]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano       0-2     Club Atlético Estudiantes         [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
[Jul 29 Wed]
Club Atlético Fénix                   0-1     Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]

Round 28:
[Jul 31 Fri]
Club Almirante Brown                  2-1     CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo]
[Aug 1 Sat]
Club Atlético Barracas Central        0-2     Club Deportivo Morón AC           [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA]
Club Atlético Colegiales              1-1     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        [Libertarios Unidos, Florida Oeste]
[Aug 2 Sun]
Club Atlético Acassuso                0-1     Club Atlético Fénix               [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Atlético Brown                   1-0     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]
Club Atlético Estudiantes             3-2     Club Almagro                      [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros]
[Aug 3 Mon]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC      1-0     Club Atlético Atlanta             [José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín]
Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC     2-2     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   [Guillermo Laza, CABA]
[Aug 4 Tue]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             1-0     CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       [Juan Pasquale, CABA]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza            1-2     Club Comunicaciones               [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]
[Aug 5 Wed]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM            0-0     Club Atlético Platense AC         [Genacio Sálice, Berisso]

Round 29:
[Aug 15 Sat]
Club Atlético Atlanta                 3-0     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        [León Kolbowski, CABA]
Club Deportivo Morón AC               1-0     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón]
CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS           2-3     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]
[Aug 16 Sun]
Club Atlético Colegiales              0-1     Club Atlético Brown               [Libertarios Unidos, Florida Oeste]
[Aug 17 Mon]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano       0-0     Club Atlético Acassuso            [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
Club Almagro                          2-0     Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
Club Atlético Fénix                   0-1     Club Atlético Barracas Central    [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Comunicaciones                   1-0     Club Almirante Brown              [Alfredo Ramos, CABA]
[Aug 18 Tue]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio            0-0     Club Atlético Platense AC         [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC     0-0     Club Atlético Estudiantes         [España, CABA]
[Aug 26 Wed]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      0-0     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  [Carlos V, Jáuregui José María]

Round 30:
[Aug 21 Fri]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM            0-1     Club Deportivo Morón AC           [Genacio Sálice, Berisso]
Club Almirante Brown                  1-0     Club Atlético Atlanta             [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo]
[Aug 22 Sat]
Club Atlético Barracas Central        3-0     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA]
Club Atlético Brown                   2-0     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza            1-0     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]
[Aug 23 Sun]
Club Atlético Platense AC             0-1     CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC      0-2     Club Atlético Colegiales          [José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín]
[Aug 24 Mon]
Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC     3-3     CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC [Guillermo Laza, CABA]
[Aug 25 Tue]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             1-0     Club Atlético Fénix               [Juan Pasquale, CABA]
Club Atlético Acassuso                1-1     Club Almagro                      [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Atlético Estudiantes             1-2     Club Comunicaciones               [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros]

Round 31:
[Aug 29 Sat]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio            1-0     CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Almagro                          0-1     Club Atlético Barracas Central    [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
Club Atlético Brown                   3-0     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]
Club Comunicaciones                   2-2     Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC [Alfredo Ramos, CABA]
CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC     1-1     Club Atlético Acassuso            [España, CABA]
[Aug 30 Sun]
Club Deportivo Morón AC               2-1     Club Atlético Platense AC         [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      3-0     Club Almirante Brown              [Carlos V, Jáuregui José María]
[Aug 31 Mon]
Club Atlético Colegiales              0-0     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        [Libertarios Unidos, Florida Oeste]
Club Atlético Fénix                   0-0     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
[Sep 1 Tue]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano       1-0     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
Club Atlético Atlanta                 1-2     Club Atlético Estudiantes         [León Kolbowski, CABA]

Round 32:
[Sep 5 Sat]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             1-0     Club Almagro                      [Juan Pasquale, CABA]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM            1-1     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   [Genacio Sálice, Berisso]
Club Atlético Platense AC             2-1     Club Atlético Fénix               [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS           0-0     Club Deportivo Morón AC           [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]
[Sep 6 Sun]
Club Atlético Estudiantes             1-0     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza            1-1     Club Atlético Brown               [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC      0-2     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        [José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín]
[Sep 8 Tue]
Club Almirante Brown                  0-1     Club Atlético Colegiales          [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo]
Club Atlético Acassuso                0-4     Club Comunicaciones               [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Atlético Barracas Central        0-0     CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA]
Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC     2-2     Club Atlético Atlanta             [Guillermo Laza, CABA]

Round 33:
[Sep 11 Fri]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano       1-1     Club Atlético Platense AC         [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
[Sep 12 Sat]
Club Atlético Brown                   3-1     Club Almirante Brown              [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]
[Sep 13 Sun]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio            0-1     Club Deportivo Morón AC           [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC     0-3     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [España, CABA]
[Sep 14 Mon]
Club Atlético Colegiales              1-2     Club Atlético Estudiantes         [Libertarios Unidos, Florida Oeste]
Club Atlético Fénix                   2-0     CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Comunicaciones                   0-0     Club Atlético Barracas Central    [Alfredo Ramos, CABA]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      2-0     Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC [Carlos V, Jáuregui José María]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC      0-2     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        [José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín]
[Sep 15 Tue]
Club Almagro                          2-0     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
Club Atlético Atlanta                 2-0     Club Atlético Acassuso            [León Kolbowski, CABA]

Round 34:
[Sep 18 Fri]
Club Almirante Brown                  2-2     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo]
Club Atlético Acassuso                1-0     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
[Sep 19 Sat]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             0-0     Club Comunicaciones               [Juan Pasquale, CABA]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM            1-0     CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC [Genacio Sálice, Berisso]
Club Atlético Barracas Central        1-0     Club Atlético Atlanta             [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA]
Club Atlético Estudiantes             1-0     Club Atlético Brown               [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros]
Club Atlético Platense AC             0-1     Club Almagro                      [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza            2-1     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]
CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS           2-1     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]
Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC     2-4     Club Atlético Colegiales          [Guillermo Laza, CABA]
[Sep 20 Sun]
Club Deportivo Morón AC               0-1     Club Atlético Fénix               [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón]

Round 35:
[Sep 22 Tue]
Club Almagro                          1-0     CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
Club Atlético Atlanta                 2-1     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [León Kolbowski, CABA]
Club Comunicaciones                   2-2     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        [Alfredo Ramos, CABA]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza            1-1     Club Almirante Brown              [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]
CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC     0-2     Club Atlético Platense AC         [España, CABA]
[Sep 23 Wed]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano       2-0     Club Deportivo Morón AC           [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio            1-0     Club Atlético Fénix               [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Atlético Brown                   3-0     Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]
Club Atlético Colegiales              1-1     Club Atlético Acassuso            [Libertarios Unidos, Florida Oeste]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      1-0     Club Atlético Barracas Central    [Carlos V, Jáuregui José María]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC      0-2     Club Atlético Estudiantes         [José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín]

Round 36:
[Sep 26 Sat]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM            0-2     Club Atlético Atlanta             [Genacio Sálice, Berisso]
Club Almirante Brown                  0-2     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo]
CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS           3-2     CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]
[Sep 27 Sun]
Club Atlético Platense AC             1-2     Club Comunicaciones               [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Deportivo Morón AC               1-0     Club Almagro                      [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón]
[Sep 28 Mon]
Club Atlético Acassuso                0-3     Club Atlético Brown               [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Atlético Barracas Central        1-3     Club Atlético Colegiales          [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA]
Club Atlético Fénix                   1-1     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC     0-1     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  [Guillermo Laza, CABA]
[Sep 29 Tue]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             2-1     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Juan Pasquale, CABA]
Club Atlético Estudiantes             1-1     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros]

Round 37:
[Oct 3 Sat]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio            0-1     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Atlético Atlanta                 1-0     Club Atlético Platense AC         [León Kolbowski, CABA]
Club Atlético Brown                   0-0     Club Atlético Barracas Central    [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]
Club Comunicaciones                   3-0     CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       [Alfredo Ramos, CABA]
[Oct 4 Sun]
Club Almagro                          0-1     Club Atlético Fénix               [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
Club Almirante Brown                  0-1     Club Atlético Estudiantes         [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo]
Club Atlético Colegiales              1-1     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Libertarios Unidos, Florida Oeste]
[Oct 5 Mon]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza            4-1     Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC      2-1     Club Atlético Acassuso            [José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín]
[Oct 6 Tue]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      1-1     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        [Carlos V, Jáuregui José María]
CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC     1-1     Club Deportivo Morón AC           [España, CABA]

Round 38:
[Oct 10 Sat]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano       0-0     Club Almagro                      [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
Club Atlético Barracas Central        0-0     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA]
Club Atlético Estudiantes             2-0     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros]
CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS           0-2     Club Atlético Atlanta             [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]
[Oct 11 Sun]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             0-0     Club Atlético Brown               [Juan Pasquale, CABA]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM            1-1     Club Atlético Colegiales          [Genacio Sálice, Berisso]
[Oct 12 Mon]
Club Atlético Fénix                   1-1     CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]
Club Atlético Platense AC             0-0     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC     2-1     Club Almirante Brown              [Guillermo Laza, CABA]
[Oct 13 Tue]
Club Atlético Acassuso                0-0     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Deportivo Morón AC               1-1     Club Comunicaciones               [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón]

Round 39:
[Oct 17 Sat]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio            0-1     Club Almagro                      [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Atlético Brown                   1-0     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      1-1     CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       [Carlos V, Jáuregui José María]
[Oct 18 Sun]
Club Atlético Atlanta                 4-1     Club Deportivo Morón AC           [León Kolbowski, CABA]
Club Atlético Colegiales              1-3     Club Atlético Platense AC         [Libertarios Unidos, Florida Oeste]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza            1-0     Club Atlético Barracas Central    [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC      1-2     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín]
[Oct 20 Tue]
Club Almirante Brown                  0-1     Club Atlético Acassuso            [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Comunicaciones                   0-0     Club Atlético Fénix               [Alfredo Ramos, CABA]
CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC     2-1     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   [España, CABA]
[Oct 21 Wed]
Club Atlético Estudiantes             4-1     Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros]

Round 40:
[Oct 30 Fri]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM            3-0     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  [Genacio Sálice, Berisso]
[Oct 31 Sat]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano       1-0     Club Comunicaciones               [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             1-0     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        [Juan Pasquale, CABA]
Club Almagro                          3-2     CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
Club Atlético Barracas Central        3-0     Club Almirante Brown              [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA]
Club Atlético Platense AC             0-0     Club Atlético Brown               [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS           1-2     Club Atlético Colegiales          [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]
[Nov 1 Sun]
Club Atlético Acassuso                0-1     Club Atlético Estudiantes         [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Atlético Fénix                   2-2     Club Atlético Atlanta             [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
[Nov 2 Mon]
Club Deportivo Morón AC               1-1     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón]
[Nov 3 Tue]
Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC     2-0     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        [Guillermo Laza, CABA]

Round 41:
[Nov 6 Fri]
Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza            0-0     CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        [Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch]
[Nov 7 Sat]
A. Civil Deportivo Armenio            1-1     CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Comunicaciones                   0-2     Club Almagro                      [Alfredo Ramos, CABA]
[Nov 8 Sun]
Club Almirante Brown                  0-0     CA Defensores de Belgrano         [Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo]
Club Atlético Atlanta                 2-1     A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   [León Kolbowski, CABA]
Club Atlético Brown                   0-0     CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]
Club Atlético Colegiales              0-1     Club Deportivo Morón AC           [Libertarios Unidos, Florida Oeste]
Club Atlético Estudiantes             1-2     Club Atlético Barracas Central    [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria      1-0     Club Atlético Fénix               [Carlos V, Jáuregui José María]
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC      2-1     Club Atlético Platense AC         [José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín]
[Nov 10 Tue]
Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC     0-0     Club Atlético Acassuso            [Guillermo Laza, CABA]

Round 42:
[Nov 13 Fri]
A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano       0-2     Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita]
CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM            1-1     Club Almirante Brown              [Genacio Sálice, Berisso]
Club Almagro                          0-0     Club Atlético Atlanta             [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros]
[Nov 14 Sat]
CA Defensores de Belgrano             0-0     Club Atlético Estudiantes         [Juan Pasquale, CABA]
Club Atlético Barracas Central        5-4     Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA]
Club Atlético Fénix                   2-2     Club Atlético Colegiales          [Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz]
Club Atlético Platense AC             2-0     Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]
Club Deportivo Morón AC               1-2     Club Atlético Brown               [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón]
CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC     2-0     Club Comunicaciones               [España, CABA]
CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS           2-0     Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  [20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez]
[Nov 15 Sun]
Club Atlético Acassuso                1-0     A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        [Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida]

Table:
                                     MP   W  D  L   F- A   P Ded.
 1.Club Atlético Brown               42  23 12  7  60-30  81      (Champion, Promoted, Copa Argentina)
 2.Club Atlético Estudiantes         42  22 14  6  56-32  80      (Reducido)
 3.CA Defensores de Belgrano         42  21 16  5  44-24  79      (Reducido)
 4.Club Atlético Atlanta             42  22  7 13  67-41  73      (Reducido)
 5.Club Atlético Barracas Central    42  17 13 12  50-43  64      (Reducido)
 6.Club Deportivo Morón AC           42  16 14 12  46-41  62      (Reducido)
 7.Club Almagro                      42  16 12 14  38-32  60      (Reducido)
 8.CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS       42  16 10 16  47-45  58      (Reducido)
 9.Club Atlético Platense AC         42  15 12 15  41-43  57      (Reducido)
10.Club Atlético Colegiales          42  14 14 14  48-46  56 
11.Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  42  13 15 14  31-33  54 
12.Club Atlético Fénix               42  12 17 13  35-33  53 
13.Club Comunicaciones               42  11 18 13  39-43  51 
14.Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC 42  13 12 17  52-63  51 
15.Club Atlético Acassuso            42  10 17 15  22-34  47 
16.A. Civil Deportivo Armenio        42  12 10 20  27-40  46 
17.Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        42   9 18 15  32-40  45 
18.CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC 42   9 17 16  36-47  44 
19.A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano   42  10 14 18  38-52  44      (Relegated)
20.Club Almirante Brown              42  11 10 21  47-63  43 
21.CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM        42   8 18 16  34-45  42 
22.Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC  42   9 16 17  36-56  37 [-6] (Relegated)

   Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC 6 points deducted due to FIFA decision.

Torneo “Reducido” por el 2º Ascenso a la Primera "B" Nacional

["Reduced" Tournament for the 2nd Promotion to 1st National B] NB: Eight best teams, except: . Relegated teams. . Already promoted. Quarterfinals: [Nov 18 Wed] CA Defensores de Belgrano [3] 1-1 [2] CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS [Juan Pasquale, CABA] Club Atlético Atlanta 1-2 Club Almagro [León Kolbowski, CABA] Club Atlético Barracas Central 0-2 Club Deportivo Morón AC [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA] Club Atlético Estudiantes 2-0 Club Atlético Platense AC [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros] Semifinals: [Nov 24 Tue] CA Defensores de Belgrano 1-2 Club Deportivo Morón AC [Juan Pasquale, CABA] Club Atlético Estudiantes 1-3 Club Almagro [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros] Final - First leg: [Nov 28 Sat] Club Almagro 4-0 Club Deportivo Morón AC [Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros] Final - Second leg: [Dec 7 Mon] Club Deportivo Morón AC 1-1 Club Almagro [Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón] #.Club MP W D L F- A P 1.Club Almagro 4 3 1 0 10- 3 10 (Promoted, Copa Argentina) 2.Club Deportivo Morón AC 4 2 1 1 5- 6 7 (Copa Argentina) 3.Club Atlético Estudiantes 2 1 0 1 3- 3 3 (Copa Argentina) 4.CA Defensores de Belgrano 2 0 1 1 2- 3 1 (Copa Argentina) 5.CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS 1 0 1 0 1- 1 1 6.Club Atlético Atlanta 1 0 0 1 1- 2 0 7.Club Atlético Barracas Central 1 0 0 1 0- 2 0 8.Club Atlético Platense AC 1 0 0 1 0- 2 0 Relegation Average (Points / Matches) of the following tournaments: 2012/2013, 2013/2014, 2014 and 2015. Relegation table 12/3 13/4 C14 C15 Tot. MP Aver. 1.CA Defensores de Belgrano 35 61 - 79 79 42 1,880 2.Club Atlético Estudiantes 63 48 41 80 232 142 1,633 3.Club Atlético Brown 63 - 19 81 163 102 1,598 4.Club Atlético Atlanta 65 65 16 73 219 142 1,542 5.Club Atlético Platense AC 70 64 23 57 214 142 1,507 6.Club Atlético Barracas Central 56 58 33 64 211 142 1,485 7.CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM 72 - 31 42 145 102 1,421 8.CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS 50 51 39 58 198 142 1,394 9.Club Deportivo Morón AC 47 56 31 62 196 142 1,380 10.Club Almagro 64 53 14 60 191 142 1,345 11.Club Social y Deportivo Flandria 48 35 - 54 54 42 1,285 12.Club Atlético Acassuso 48 47 37 47 179 142 1,260 13.Club Atlético Fénix - 60 15 53 128 102 1,254 14.A. Civil Deportivo Armenio 58 47 22 46 173 142 1,218 15.Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC - - - 51 51 42 1,214 16.Club Almirante Brown - - 32 43 75 62 1,209 17.Club Comunicaciones 54 44 19 51 168 142 1,183 18.Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza - 47 26 45 118 102 1,156 19.CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC - - 26 44 70 62 1,129 20.Club Atlético Colegiales 44 30 18 56 148 142 1,042 21.Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC - 53 16 37 106 102 1,039 (Relegated) 22.A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano - - 15 44 59 62 0,951 (Relegated)

Torneo Federal "A" 2015

NB Ruled by the Consejo Federal [Federal Council].
1 First Promotion
1.1 First Phase
    . Forty teams divided among 4 groups of 10.
    . Each group, double round-robin format.
1.1.1 Group 1: South.
1.1.2 Group 2: Central.
1.1.3 Group 3: Northeastern.
1.1.4 Group 4: Northwest.
1.2 Second Phase
    . Fourteen teams: top three from each group and the best two fourth position teams.
    . Single round-robin format.
    . The winner promoted to second level.
2 Second Promotion
2.1 Revalidation Phase
    . Twenty-six teams, which not qualified to Second Phase of First Promotion.
    . Two groups, with 13 teams each.
    . Single round-robin format.
2.1.1 Group A: South.
2.1.2 Group B: North.
2.2 Third Phase
    . Twenty teams: 
    . The last 10 teams of Second Phase.
    . The best five teams from each group of Revalidation Phase not included in Relegation positions.
    . 1/16 finals. 
2.3 Fourth Phase
    . Ten teams winners of third phase.
    . 1/8 finals.
2.4 Fifth Phase
    . Eight teams:
    . Five winners of Fourth Phase.
    . Three teams from Second Phase, positions 2nd, 3rd and 4th.
    . Quarterfinals.
2.5 Sixth Phase
    . Four teams, winners from Fifth Phase.
    . Semifinals.
2.6 Seventh Phase
    . Two teams, winners from Sixth Phase.
    . Final of Second Promotion.
3 Relegation
    . Points in First and Revalidation phases defined relegation positions.

1 First Promotion
1.1 First Phase
1.1.1 Group 1

 #.Team                                                                      MP   W  D  L  Goals  P. (Venue, Jurisdiction)
 1.Club Cipolletti                                                           18   9  3  6  28-19  30 (Cipolletti, R)
 2.Club Tiro Federal                                                         18   8  5  5  28-21  29 (Bahía Blanca, B)
 3.Club Social y Deportivo General Roca                                      18   8  5  5  29-20  29 (General Roca, R)
 4.Club Atlético Independiente del Neuquén                                   18   8  5  5  27-23  29 (Neuquén, Q)
 5.Club Social y Deportivo Madryn                                            18   9  2  7  25-22  29 (Puerto Madryn, U)
 6.Club Atlético Alvarado                                                    18   7  6  5  22-16  27 (Mar del Plata, B)
 7.Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste                                          18   6  8  4  30-20  26 (General Pico, L)
 8.Asociación Civil Club General Belgrano                                    18   6  3  9  15-27  21 (Santa Rosa, L)
 9.Comisión de Actividades Infantiles, Asociación Mutual, Social y Deportiva 18   5  3 10  21-33  18 (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
10.Club Social y Deportivo Alianza                                           18   3  2 13  18-42  11 (Cutral Co, Q)

1.1.2 Group 2

 1.Club Atlético Talleres                                                    18  10  7  1  26-12  37 (Córdoba, X)
 2.Club Atlético y Social Defensores de Belgrano                             18   8  6  4  26-15  30 (Villa Ramallo, B)
 3.Club Juventud Unida Universitario                                         18   7  8  3  19-13  29 (San Luis, D)
 4.Club Atlético Unión Rawson                                                18   7  4  7  25-26  25 (Villa Krause, J)
 5.Club Deportivo Maipú                                                      18   6  6  6  18-14  24 (Maipú, M)
 6.Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio                                           18   6  5  7  19-20  23 (Morteros, X)
 7.Club Atlético Independiente                                               18   5  8  5  16-18  23 (Chivilcoy, B)
 8.Sportivo Atlético Club                                                    18   6  3  9  22-29  21 (Las Parejas, S)
 9.Gutiérrez Sport Club                                                      18   5  4  9  20-26  19 (General Gutiérrez, M)
10.Club Atlético Tiro Federal Argentino                                      18   3  3 12  14-32  12 (Rosario, S)

1.1.3 Group 3

 1.Club Sportivo y Social Sol de América                                     18  11  2  5  33-23  35 (Formosa, P)
 2.Club Atlético Unión                                                       18  10  4  4  25-15  34 (Sunchales, S)
 3.Club Atlético Mitre                                                       18  10  3  5  32-20  33 (Santiago del Estero, G)
 4.Club Atlético Chaco For Ever                                              18   8  7  3  24-16  31 (Resistencia, H)
 5.Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club                                         18   8  5  5  22-18  29 (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
 6.Club Sportivo Patria                                                      18   7  6  5  21-15  27 (Formosa, P)
 7.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                                   18   7  5  6  24-23  26 (Resistencia, H)
 8.Club Deportivo Libertad                                                   18   7  2  9  21-24  23 (Sunchales, S)
 9.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón                                18   1  4 13  14-33   7 (San Ramón, G)
10.Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú                                    18   1  2 15   6-35   5 (Corrientes, W)

1.1.4 Group 4

 1.Centro Juventud Antoniana                                                 18  13  4  1  31-11  43 (Salta, A)
 2.Club Unión Aconquija                                                      18  10  6  2  23- 8  36 (El Alamito, K)
 3.Club Atlético San Martín Sociedad Civil                                   18  10  6  2  28-15  36 (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 4.Club de Gimnasia y Tiro Asociación Civil                                  18  10  3  5  19-13  33 (Salta, A)
 5.Concepción Fútbol Club                                                    18   8  5  5  25-15  29 (Concepción, T)
 6.Asociación Cultural y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla                        18   6  3  9  17-21  21 (Palpalá, Y)
 7.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem                                         18   4  7  7  22-23  19 (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
 8.Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge Juniors  Asociación Civil               18   4  2 12  19-33  14 (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 9.Andino Sport Club                                                         18   2  4 12  12-38  10 (La Rioja, F)
10.Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri                                           18   1  4 13   9-28   7 (La Rioja, F)

1.2 Second Phase.

 1.Club Atlético Talleres                                                    13   9  4  0  22- 8  31 (Córdoba, X)
 2.Club Atlético y Social Defensores de Belgrano                             13   9  1  3  23-10  28 (Villa Ramallo, B)
 3.Club Juventud Unida Universitario                                         13   6  5  2  18-11  23 (San Luis, D)
 4.Club Unión Aconquija                                                      13   6  2  5  12-11  20 (El Alamito, K)
 5.Club Atlético Mitre                                                       13   5  4  4   9- 9  19 (Santiago del Estero, G)
 6.Centro Juventud Antoniana                                                 13   4  5  4  12-11  17 (Salta, A)
 7.Club Atlético Unión                                                       13   5  2  6  15-17  17 (Sunchales, S)
 8.Club Atlético Chaco For Ever                                              13   4  4  5  18-16  16 (Resistencia, H)
 9.Club de Gimnasia y Tiro Asociación Civil                                  13   4  4  5   9-11  16 (Salta, A)
10.Club Sportivo y Social Sol de América                                     13   4  4  5  14-20  16 (Formosa, P)
11.Club Tiro Federal                                                         13   4  3  6  16-22  15 (Bahía Blanca, B)
12.Club Cipolletti                                                           13   4  1  8  14-18  13 (Cipolletti, R)
13.Club Atlético San Martín Sociedad Civil                                   13   2  5  6  11-17  11 (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
14.Club Social y Deportivo General Roca                                      13   1  4  8  10-22   7 (General Roca, R)

 Club Atlético Talleres won the promotion to second level.

2 Second Promotion
2.1 Revalidation Phase 
2.1.1 Group A

 1.Club Atlético Alvarado                                                    12   6  5  1  23-11  23 (Mar del Plata, B)
 2.Sportivo Atlético Club                                                    12   6  4  2  15-10  22 (Las Parejas, S)
 3.Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio                                           12   6  2  4  15-10  20 (Morteros, X)
 4.Comisión de Actividades Infantiles, Asociación Mutual, Social y Deportiva 12   5  4  3  14- 7  19 (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
 5.Club Social y Deportivo Madryn                                            12   5  4  3  15- 9  19 (Puerto Madryn, U)
 6.Club Deportivo Maipú                                                      12   4  7  1  14-11  19 (Maipú, M)
 7.Gutiérrez Sport Club                                                      12   4  6  2  13- 8  18 (General Gutiérrez, M)
 8.Asociación Civil Club General Belgrano                                    12   4  5  3  12-11  17 (Santa Rosa, L)
 9.Club Atlético Tiro Federal Argentino                                      12   4  3  5   9-12  15 (Rosario, S)
10.Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste                                          12   3  5  4  15-17  14 (General Pico, L)
11.Club Atlético Independiente del Neuquén                                   12   3  5  4   9-13  14 (Neuquén, Q)
12.Club Atlético Independiente                                               12   2  1  9   4-15   7 (Chivilcoy, B)
13.Club Social y Deportivo Alianza                                           12   0  1 11   7-31   0 (Cutral Co, Q)

 Club Social y Deportivo Alianza: three points deducted, but as only got one point, appears with zero.

2.1.2 Group B

 1.Club Atlético Unión Rawson                                                12   6  3  3  21-10  21 (Villa Krause, J)
 2.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem                                         12   5  6  1  15- 7  21 (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
 3.Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club                                         12   6  3  3  21-17  21 (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
 4.Club Deportivo Libertad                                                   12   6  3  3  18-15  21 (Sunchales, S)
 5.Concepción Fútbol Club                                                    12   5  4  3  19-12  19 (Concepción, T)
 6.Club Sportivo Patria                                                      12   4  4  4  18-16  16 (Formosa, P)
 7.Asociación Cultural y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla                        12   4  4  4   8-11  16 (Palpalá, Y)
 8.Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge Juniors  Asociación Civil               12   4  3  5  16-15  15 (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 9.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón                                12   4  3  5  13-16  15 (San Ramón, G)
10.Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú                                    12   4  3  5  15-20  15 (Corrientes, W)
11.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                                   12   2  5  5  14-15  11 (Resistencia, H)
12.Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri                                           12   3  2  7  19-33  11 (La Rioja, F)
13.Andino Sport Club                                                         12   2  3  7   8-18   6 (La Rioja, F)

 Andino Sport Club: three points deducted.

2.1.3 Relegation Playoff

1.Gutiérrez Sport Club                                                        1   0  1  0   1- 1   1 (General Gutiérrez, M)
2.Comisión de Actividades Infantiles, Asociación Mutual, Social y Deportiva   1   0  1  0   1- 1   1 (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)

2.2 Third to Seventh Phases

 1.Club Juventud Unida Universitario                                          6   3  1  2  11- 9  10 (San Luis, D)
 2.Club Atlético Unión                                                       10   4  3  3  13- 9  15 (Sunchales, S)
 3.Club Atlético y Social Defensores de Belgrano                              4   2  1  1   7- 6   7 (Villa Ramallo, B)
 4.Club Unión Aconquija                                                       4   2  0  2   4- 3   6 (El Alamito, K)
 5.Club Social y Deportivo Madryn                                             6   5  0  1  17- 9  15 (Puerto Madryn, U)
 6.Club Cipolletti                                                            6   3  1  2   6- 6  10 (Cipolletti, R)
 7.Club de Gimnasia y Tiro Asociación Civil                                   6   2  3  1   3- 2   9 (Salta, A)
 8.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem                                          6   2  2  2   7- 8   8 (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
 9.Club Atlético Alvarado                                                     4   2  1  1   3- 2   7 (Mar del Plata, B)
10.Club Atlético Unión Rawson                                                 4   2  1  1   6- 6   7 (Villa Krause, J)
11.Club Atlético San Martín Sociedad Civil                                    4   2  0  2   4- 4   6 (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
12.Club Atlético Chaco For Ever                                               4   1  1  2   3- 7   4 (Resistencia, H)
13.Centro Juventud Antoniana                                                  4   0  3  1   2- 3   3 (Salta, A)
14.Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club                                          2   1  0  1   2- 2   3 (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
15.Sportivo Atlético Club                                                     2   0  2  0   1- 1   2 (Las Parejas, S)
16.Club Deportivo Libertad                                                    2   0  2  0   0- 0   2 (Sunchales, S)
17.Club Atlético Mitre                                                        2   0  1  1   2- 3   1 (Santiago del Estero, G)
18.Club Sportivo y Social Sol de América                                      2   0  1  1   2- 3   1 (Formosa, P)
19.Concepción Fútbol Club                                                     2   0  1  1   1- 2   1 (Concepción, T)
20.Club Deportivo Maipú                                                       2   0  1  1   1- 3   1 (Maipú, M)
21.Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio                                            2   0  1  1   0- 2   1 (Morteros, X)
22.Club Tiro Federal                                                          2   0  0  2   2- 4   0 (Bahía Blanca, B)
23.Club Social y Deportivo General Roca                                       2   0  0  2   0- 3   0 (General Roca, R)
   
 Club Juventud Unida Universitario promoted to second level.

1 First Promotion
1.1 First Phase
1.1.1 Group 1
Round 1
[Mar 22 Sun]
CA Independiente del Neuquén          1-1     Club Atlético Alvarado            [Gigante del Barrio Sarmiento, Centenario, Q]
Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD      1-2     A. Civil Club General Belgrano    [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia, Comodoro Rivadavia, U]
Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste      1-0     Club Social y Deportivo Madryn    [El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L]
Club Tiro Federal                     0-0     Club Social y Deportivo Alianza   [Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B]
CS y Deportivo General Roca           1-0     Club Cipolletti                   [Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R]

Round 2
[Mar 29 Sun]
Club Atlético Alvarado                0-1     CS y Deportivo General Roca       [José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B]
Club Cipolletti                       5-2     Club Tiro Federal                 [La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R]
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza       2-3     A. Civil Club General Belgrano    [El Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q]
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn        2-1     CA Independiente del Neuquén      [Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U]
[Jun 17 Wed]
Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste      1-1     Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD  [Mar 29: abd at 1-0 in 18m+22, El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L]

Round 3
[Apr 3 Fri]
A. Civil Club General Belgrano        1-0     Club Cipolletti                   [Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L]
[Apr 5 Sun]
CA Independiente del Neuquén          2-2     Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste  [La Chacra, Neuquén, Q]
Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD      3-1     Club Social y Deportivo Alianza   [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia, Comodoro Rivadavia, U]
Club Tiro Federal                     1-2     Club Atlético Alvarado            [Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B]
CS y Deportivo General Roca           2-2     Club Social y Deportivo Madryn    [Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R]

Round 4
[Apr 10 Fri]
Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste      1-1     CS y Deportivo General Roca       [El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L]
[Apr 12 Sun]
CA Independiente del Neuquén          3-0     Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD  [La Chacra, Neuquén, Q]
Club Atlético Alvarado                1-2     A. Civil Club General Belgrano    [José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B]
Club Cipolletti                       4-0     Club Social y Deportivo Alianza   [La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R]
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn        1-2     Club Tiro Federal                 [Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U]

Round 5
[Apr 19 Sun]
A. Civil Club General Belgrano        0-1     Club Social y Deportivo Madryn    [Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L]
Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD      4-1     Club Cipolletti                   [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia, Comodoro Rivadavia, U]
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza       0-1     Club Atlético Alvarado            [El Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q]
Club Tiro Federal                     0-0     Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste  [Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B]
CS y Deportivo General Roca           3-1     CA Independiente del Neuquén      [Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R]

Round 6
[Apr 25 Sat]
Club Atlético Alvarado                1-1     Club Cipolletti                   [José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B]
CS y Deportivo General Roca           2-2     Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD  [Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R]
[Apr 26 Sun]
Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste      4-0     A. Civil Club General Belgrano    [El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L]
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn        3-1     Club Social y Deportivo Alianza   [Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U]
[Apr 27 Mon]
CA Independiente del Neuquén          1-0     Club Tiro Federal                 [Gigante del Barrio Sarmiento, Centenario, Q]

Round 7
[May 2 Sat]
Club Cipolletti                       3-0     Club Social y Deportivo Madryn    [La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R]
[May 3 Sun]
A. Civil Club General Belgrano        0-1     CA Independiente del Neuquén      [Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L]
Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD      2-1     Club Atlético Alvarado            [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia, Comodoro Rivadavia, U]
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza       2-2     Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste  [El Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q]
Club Tiro Federal                     2-2     CS y Deportivo General Roca       [Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B]

Round 8
[May 10 Sun]
CA Independiente del Neuquén          2-1     Club Social y Deportivo Alianza   [La Chacra, Neuquén, Q]
Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste      1-2     Club Cipolletti                   [El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L]
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn        1-0     Club Atlético Alvarado            [Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U]
Club Tiro Federal                     2-0     Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD  [Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B]
CS y Deportivo General Roca           3-0     A. Civil Club General Belgrano    [Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R]

Round 9
[May 22 Fri]
A. Civil Club General Belgrano        0-3     Club Tiro Federal                 [Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L]
Club Cipolletti                       0-2     CA Independiente del Neuquén      [La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R]
[May 23 Sat]
Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD      2-1     Club Social y Deportivo Madryn    [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia, Comodoro Rivadavia, U]
Club Atlético Alvarado                0-1     Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste  [José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B]
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza       0-3     CS y Deportivo General Roca       [El Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q]

Round 10
[May 27 Wed]
A. Civil Club General Belgrano        0-0     Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD  [Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L]
Club Atlético Alvarado                1-0     CA Independiente del Neuquén      [José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B]
Club Cipolletti                       1-0     CS y Deportivo General Roca       [La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R]
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza       2-3     Club Tiro Federal                 [El Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q]
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn        3-1     Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste  [Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U]

Round 11
[May 31 Sun]
A. Civil Club General Belgrano        2-0     Club Social y Deportivo Alianza   [Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L]
CA Independiente del Neuquén          2-0     Club Social y Deportivo Madryn    [La Chacra, Neuquén, Q]
Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD      0-2     Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste  [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia, Comodoro Rivadavia, U]
Club Tiro Federal                     0-0     Club Cipolletti                   [Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B]
CS y Deportivo General Roca           2-3     Club Atlético Alvarado            [Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R]

Round 12
[Jun 7 Sun]
Club Atlético Alvarado                0-0     Club Tiro Federal                 [José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B]
Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste      1-1     CA Independiente del Neuquén      [El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L]
Club Cipolletti                       2-1     A. Civil Club General Belgrano    [La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R]
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza       4-2     Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD  [El Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q]
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn        1-0     CS y Deportivo General Roca       [Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U]

Round 13
[Jun 13 Sat]
Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD      2-3     CA Independiente del Neuquén      [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia, Comodoro Rivadavia, U]
CS y Deportivo General Roca           3-2     Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste  [Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R]
[Jun 14 Sun]
A. Civil Club General Belgrano        0-2     Club Atlético Alvarado            [Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L]
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza       1-0     Club Cipolletti                   [El Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q]
Club Tiro Federal                     3-0     Club Social y Deportivo Madryn    [Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B]

Round 14
[Jun 21 Sun]
CA Independiente del Neuquén          1-1     CS y Deportivo General Roca       [La Chacra, Neuquén, Q]
Club Atlético Alvarado                3-0     Club Social y Deportivo Alianza   [José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B]
Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste      4-2     Club Tiro Federal                 [El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L]
Club Cipolletti                       2-0     Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD  [La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R]
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn        2-0     A. Civil Club General Belgrano    [Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U]

Round 15
[Jun 28 Sun]
A. Civil Club General Belgrano        0-0     Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste  [Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L]
Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD      1-0     CS y Deportivo General Roca       [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia, Comodoro Rivadavia, U]
Club Cipolletti                       1-1     Club Atlético Alvarado            [La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R]
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza       2-1     Club Social y Deportivo Madryn    [El Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q]
Club Tiro Federal                     3-1     CA Independiente del Neuquén      [Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B]

Round 16
[Jul 4 Sat]
Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste      5-0     Club Social y Deportivo Alianza   [El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L]
[Jul 5 Sun]
CA Independiente del Neuquén          1-1     A. Civil Club General Belgrano    [La Chacra, Neuquén, Q]
Club Atlético Alvarado                3-1     Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD  [José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B]
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn        2-1     Club Cipolletti                   [Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U]
CS y Deportivo General Roca           2-1     Club Tiro Federal                 [Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R]

Round 17
[Jul 11 Sat]
Club Atlético Alvarado                1-1     Club Social y Deportivo Madryn    [José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B]
[Jul 12 Sun]
A. Civil Club General Belgrano        2-1     CS y Deportivo General Roca       [Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L]
Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD      0-1     Club Tiro Federal                 [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia, Comodoro Rivadavia, U]
Club Cipolletti                       2-1     Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste  [La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R]
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza       2-3     CA Independiente del Neuquén      [El Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q]

Round 18
[Jul 19 Sun]
CA Independiente del Neuquén          1-3     Club Cipolletti                   [La Chacra, Neuquén, Q]
Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste      1-1     Club Atlético Alvarado            [El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L]
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn        4-0     Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD  [Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U]
Club Tiro Federal                     3-1     A. Civil Club General Belgrano    [Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B]
CS y Deportivo General Roca           2-0     Club Social y Deportivo Alianza   [Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R]

 1.Club Cipolletti                   18   9  3  6  28-19  30 (Second Phase)
 2.Club Tiro Federal                 18   8  5  5  28-21  29 (Second Phase)
 3.CS y Deportivo General Roca       18   8  5  5  29-20  29 (Second Phase)
 4.CA Independiente del Neuquén      18   8  5  5  27-23  29 (Revalidation)
 5.Club Social y Deportivo Madryn    18   9  2  7  25-22  29 (Revalidation)
 6.Club Atlético Alvarado            18   7  6  5  22-16  27 (Revalidation)
 7.Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste  18   6  8  4  30-20  26 (Revalidation)
 8.A. Civil Club General Belgrano    18   6  3  9  15-27  21 (Revalidation)
 9.Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD  18   5  3 10  21-33  18 (Revalidation)
10.Club Social y Deportivo Alianza   18   3  2 13  18-42  11 (Revalidation)

1.1.2 Group 2
Round 1
[Mar 20 Fri]
CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano     7-1     Club Atlético Unión Rawson        [Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B]
[Mar 22 Sun]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino             1-4     Sportivo Atlético Club            [Ludueña, Rosario, S]
Club Deportivo Maipú                  0-0     Gutiérrez Sport Club              [Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M]
[Mar 23 Mon]
Club Atlético Talleres                2-0     Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio   [Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X]
[Mar 24 Tue]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario     1-1     Club Atlético Independiente       [Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D]

Round 2
[Mar 29 Sun]
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio       0-1     Club Deportivo Maipú              [La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X]
Club Atlético Independiente           2-0     Sportivo Atlético Club            [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B]
Club Atlético Unión Rawson            1-2     Club Atlético Talleres            [San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                  2-0     Club Juventud Unida Universitario [General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M]
[Mar 30 Mon]
CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano     4-0     CA Tiro Federal Argentino         [Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B]

Round 3
[Apr 4 Sat]
Sportivo Atlético Club                1-3     Gutiérrez Sport Club              [La Fortaleza del Lobo, Las Parejas, S]
[Apr 5 Sun]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino             2-2     Club Atlético Independiente       [Ludueña, Rosario, S]
Club Atlético Talleres                0-0     CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X]
Club Deportivo Maipú                  2-0     Club Atlético Unión Rawson        [Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario     0-0     Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio   [Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D]

Round 4

[Apr 12 Sun]
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio       0-2     Sportivo Atlético Club            [La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X]
CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano     0-0     Club Deportivo Maipú              [Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B]
Club Atlético Talleres                2-1     CA Tiro Federal Argentino         [Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X]
Club Atlético Unión Rawson            0-1     Club Juventud Unida Universitario [12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                  1-0     Club Atlético Independiente       [General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M]

Round 5

[Apr 17 Fri]
Club Deportivo Maipú                  0-1     Club Atlético Talleres            [Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M]
[Apr 18 Sat]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino             2-1     Gutiérrez Sport Club              [Ludueña, Rosario, S]
Sportivo Atlético Club                0-0     Club Atlético Unión Rawson        [La Fortaleza del Lobo, Las Parejas, S]
[Apr 19 Sun]
Club Atlético Independiente           0-0     Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio   [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario     3-0     CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D]

Round 6
[Apr 26 Sun]
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio       2-2     Gutiérrez Sport Club              [La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X]
CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano     2-0     Sportivo Atlético Club            [Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B]
Club Atlético Unión Rawson            2-1     Club Atlético Independiente       [12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J]
Club Deportivo Maipú                  3-0     CA Tiro Federal Argentino         [Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M]
[Apr 27 Mon]
Club Atlético Talleres                2-2     Club Juventud Unida Universitario [Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X]

Round 7
[May 3 Sun]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino             0-2     Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio   [Ludueña, Rosario, S]
Club Atlético Independiente           1-0     CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                  1-2     Club Atlético Unión Rawson        [General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M]
Sportivo Atlético Club                1-2     Club Atlético Talleres            [La Fortaleza del Lobo, Las Parejas, S]
[May 4 Mon]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario     0-0     Club Deportivo Maipú              [Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D]

Round 8
[May 9 Sat]
Club Atlético Talleres                4-1     Club Atlético Independiente       [Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X]
[May 10 Sun]
CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano     1-0     Gutiérrez Sport Club              [Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B]
Club Atlético Unión Rawson            3-0     Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio   [12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J]
Club Deportivo Maipú                  3-0     Sportivo Atlético Club            [Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario     1-0     CA Tiro Federal Argentino         [Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D]

Round 9
[May 22 Fri]
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio       0-0     CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X]
[May 23 Sat]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino             1-0     Club Atlético Unión Rawson        [Ludueña, Rosario, S]
Club Atlético Independiente           0-0     Club Deportivo Maipú              [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                  1-2     Club Atlético Talleres            [General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M]
Sportivo Atlético Club                2-1     Club Juventud Unida Universitario [La Fortaleza del Lobo, Las Parejas, S]

Round 10
[May 27 Wed]
Club Atlético Independiente           0-0     Club Juventud Unida Universitario [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                  2-0     Club Deportivo Maipú              [General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M]
Sportivo Atlético Club                2-1     CA Tiro Federal Argentino         [La Fortaleza del Lobo, Las Parejas, S]
[May 28 Thu]
Club Atlético Unión Rawson            0-0     CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J]
[Jun 3 Wed]
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio       0-0     Club Atlético Talleres            [La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X]

Round 11
[May 31 Sun]
Club Deportivo Maipú                  2-1     Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio   [Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M]
Sportivo Atlético Club                1-1     Club Atlético Independiente       [La Fortaleza del Lobo, Las Parejas, S]
[Jun 1 Mon]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario     2-1     Gutiérrez Sport Club              [Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D]
[Jun 2 Tue]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino             2-2     CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [Ludueña, Rosario, S]
[Jun 17 Wed]
Club Atlético Talleres                1-1     Club Atlético Unión Rawson        [Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X]

Round 12
[Jun 7 Sun]
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio       1-4     Club Juventud Unida Universitario [La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X]
Club Atlético Independiente           1-0     CA Tiro Federal Argentino         [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B]
Club Atlético Unión Rawson            3-2     Club Deportivo Maipú              [12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                  2-2     Sportivo Atlético Club            [General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M]
[Jun 8 Mon]
CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano     1-3     Club Atlético Talleres            [Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B]

Round 13
[Jun 13 Sat]
Sportivo Atlético Club                0-2     Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio   [La Fortaleza del Lobo, Las Parejas, S]
[Jun 14 Sun]
Club Atlético Independiente           1-0     Gutiérrez Sport Club              [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B]
Club Deportivo Maipú                  0-1     CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario     0-0     Club Atlético Unión Rawson        [Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D]
[Jul 8 Wed]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino             0-1     Club Atlético Talleres            [Ludueña, Rosario, S]

Round 14
[Jun 21 Sun]
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio       2-1     Club Atlético Independiente       [La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X]
CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano     0-0     Club Juventud Unida Universitario [Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B]
Club Atlético Talleres                0-1     Club Deportivo Maipú              [Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X]
Club Atlético Unión Rawson            2-1     Sportivo Atlético Club            [12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J]
[Jun 22 Mon]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                  1-0     CA Tiro Federal Argentino         [General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M]

Round 15
[Jun 27 Sat]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario     1-1     Club Atlético Talleres            [Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D]
[Jun 28 Sun]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino             1-1     Club Deportivo Maipú              [Ludueña, Rosario, S]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                  1-2     Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio   [General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M]
Sportivo Atlético Club                2-1     CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [La Fortaleza del Lobo, Las Parejas, S]
[Jun 29 Mon]
Club Atlético Independiente           2-1     Club Atlético Unión Rawson        [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B]

Round 16
[Jul 3 Fri]
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio       2-0     CA Tiro Federal Argentino         [La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X]
Club Atlético Talleres                2-0     Sportivo Atlético Club            [Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X]
[Jul 5 Sun]
CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano     3-1     Club Atlético Independiente       [Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B]
Club Atlético Unión Rawson            6-0     Gutiérrez Sport Club              [12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J]
Club Deportivo Maipú                  0-1     Club Juventud Unida Universitario [Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M]

Round 17
[Jul 12 Sun]
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio       4-0     Club Atlético Unión Rawson        [La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino             2-0     Club Juventud Unida Universitario [Ludueña, Rosario, S]
Club Atlético Independiente           0-0     Club Atlético Talleres            [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                  1-2     CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M]
Sportivo Atlético Club                3-2     Club Deportivo Maipú              [La Fortaleza del Lobo, Las Parejas, S]

Round 18
[Jul 17 Fri]
Club Atlético Talleres                1-1     Gutiérrez Sport Club              [Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X]
[Jul 18 Sat]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario     2-1     Sportivo Atlético Club            [Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D]
[Jul 19 Sun]
CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano     2-1     Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio   [Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B]
Club Atlético Unión Rawson            3-1     CA Tiro Federal Argentino         [12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J]
Club Deportivo Maipú                  1-1     Club Atlético Independiente       [Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M]

 1.Club Atlético Talleres            18  10  7  1  26-12  37 (Second Phase)
 2.CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano 18   8  6  4  26-15  30 (Second Phase)
 3.Club Juventud Unida Universitario 18   7  8  3  19-13  29 (Second Phase)
 4.Club Atlético Unión Rawson        18   7  4  7  25-26  25 (Revalidation)
 5.Club Deportivo Maipú              18   6  6  6  18-14  24 (Revalidation)
 6.Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio   18   6  5  7  19-20  23 (Revalidation)
 7.Club Atlético Independiente       18   5  8  5  16-18  23 (Revalidation)
 8.Sportivo Atlético Club            18   6  3  9  22-29  21 (Revalidation)
 9.Gutiérrez Sport Club              18   5  4  9  20-26  19 (Revalidation)
10.CA Tiro Federal Argentino         18   3  3 12  14-32  12 (Revalidation)

1.1.3 Group 3
Round 1
[Mar 20 Fri]
Club Atlético Mitre                   3-1     CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón   [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G]
[Mar 21 Sat]
Club Atlético Unión                   1-0     Club Sportivo Patria              [La Fortaleza del Bicho, Sunchales, S]
[Mar 22 Sun]
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever          0-0     CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú     [Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H]
CS y Social Sol de América            1-0     Club Deportivo Libertad           [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P]
Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club     1-1     Club Atlético Sarmiento           [Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E]

Round 2
[Mar 29 Sun]
CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón       1-1     Club Atlético Unión               [Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G]
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever          3-1     Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H]
Club Deportivo Libertad               1-3     Club Atlético Mitre               [Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S]
Club Sportivo Patria                  3-2     Club Atlético Sarmiento           [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P]
CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú         0-6     CS y Social Sol de América        [José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W]

Round 3
[Apr 4 Sat]
Club Atlético Mitre                   2-0     CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú     [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G]
[Apr 5 Sun]
Club Atlético Sarmiento               1-0     CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón   [Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986", Resistencia, H]
Club Atlético Unión                   3-2     Club Deportivo Libertad           [La Fortaleza del Bicho, Sunchales, S]
CS y Social Sol de América            2-1     Club Atlético Chaco For Ever      [Cancha Auxiliar Club Sol de América, Formosa, P]
Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club     2-0     Club Sportivo Patria              [Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E]

Round 4
[Apr 12 Sun]
CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón       1-1     Club Sportivo Patria              [Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G]
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever          2-3     Club Atlético Mitre               [Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H]
Club Deportivo Libertad               0-1     Club Atlético Sarmiento           [Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S]
CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú         1-2     Club Atlético Unión               [José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W]
CS y Social Sol de América            3-1     Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P]

Round 5
[Apr 17 Fri]
Club Atlético Unión                   1-1     Club Atlético Chaco For Ever      [La Fortaleza del Bicho, Sunchales, S]
[Apr 18 Sat]
Club Atlético Sarmiento               2-0     CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú     [Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986", Resistencia, H]
[Apr 19 Sun]
Club Sportivo Patria                  5-0     Club Deportivo Libertad           [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P]
Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club     2-0     CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón   [Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E]
[Apr 20 Mon]
Club Atlético Mitre                   6-2     CS y Social Sol de América        [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G]

Round 6
[Apr 25 Sat]
Club Atlético Mitre                   1-1     Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G]
[Apr 26 Sun]
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever          1-1     Club Atlético Sarmiento           [Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H]
Club Deportivo Libertad               2-1     CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón   [Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S]
CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú         0-1     Club Sportivo Patria              [José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W]
CS y Social Sol de América            0-1     Club Atlético Unión               [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P]

Round 7
[May 2 Sat]
CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón       1-0     CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú     [Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G]
[May 3 Sun]
Club Atlético Unión                   3-1     Club Atlético Mitre               [La Fortaleza del Bicho, Sunchales, S]
Club Sportivo Patria                  1-1     Club Atlético Chaco For Ever      [Cancha Auxiliar Club Sol de América, Formosa, P]
Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club     2-0     Club Deportivo Libertad           [Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E]
[May 4 Mon]
Club Atlético Sarmiento               1-2     CS y Social Sol de América        [Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986", Resistencia, H]

Round 8
[May 9 Sat]
Club Atlético Mitre                   1-1     Club Atlético Sarmiento           [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G]
CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú         1-1     Club Deportivo Libertad           [José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W]
[May 10 Sun]
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever          3-1     CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón   [Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H]
Club Atlético Unión                   1-0     Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [La Fortaleza del Bicho, Sunchales, S]
CS y Social Sol de América            1-1     Club Sportivo Patria              [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P]

Round 9
[May 22 Fri]
CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón       1-2     CS y Social Sol de América        [Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G]
Club Atlético Sarmiento               1-1     Club Atlético Unión               [Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986", Resistencia, H]
Club Deportivo Libertad               3-1     Club Atlético Chaco For Ever      [Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S]
Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club     1-0     CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú     [Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E]
[May 23 Sat]
Club Sportivo Patria                  0-1     Club Atlético Mitre               [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P]

Round 10
[May 27 Wed]
CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón       0-1     Club Atlético Mitre               [Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G]
Club Atlético Sarmiento               0-2     Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986", Resistencia, H]
Club Deportivo Libertad               1-1     CS y Social Sol de América        [Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S]
Club Sportivo Patria                  1-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P]
CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú         0-1     Club Atlético Chaco For Ever      [José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W]

Round 11
[May 31 Sun]
Club Atlético Mitre                   2-1     Club Deportivo Libertad           [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G]
Club Atlético Sarmiento               1-1     Club Sportivo Patria              [Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986", Resistencia, H]
Club Atlético Unión                   3-1     CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón   [La Fortaleza del Bicho, Sunchales, S]
CS y Social Sol de América            2-0     CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú     [Cancha Auxiliar Club Sol de América, Formosa, P]
Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club     0-1     Club Atlético Chaco For Ever      [Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E]

Round 12
[Jun 6 Sat]
Club Deportivo Libertad               1-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S]
CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú         0-2     Club Atlético Mitre               [José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W]
[Jun 7 Sun]
CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón       2-3     Club Atlético Sarmiento           [Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G]
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever          2-1     CS y Social Sol de América        [Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H]
Club Sportivo Patria                  1-1     Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P]

Round 13
[Jun 12 Fri]
Club Atlético Unión                   4-0     CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú     [La Fortaleza del Bicho, Sunchales, S]
Club Sportivo Patria                  1-0     CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón   [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P]
[Jun 13 Sat]
Club Atlético Sarmiento               1-0     Club Deportivo Libertad           [Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986", Resistencia, H]
[Jun 14 Sun]
Club Atlético Mitre                   0-0     Club Atlético Chaco For Ever      [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G]
Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club     3-1     CS y Social Sol de América        [Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E]

Round 14
[Jun 21 Sun]
CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón       1-1     Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G]
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever          3-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H]
Club Deportivo Libertad               1-0     Club Sportivo Patria              [Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S]
CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú         0-5     Club Atlético Sarmiento           [José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W]
CS y Social Sol de América            2-0     Club Atlético Mitre               [Cancha Auxiliar Club Sol de América, Formosa, P]

Round 15
[Jun 27 Sat]
CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón       1-3     Club Deportivo Libertad           [Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G]
Club Atlético Sarmiento               0-1     Club Atlético Chaco For Ever      [Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986", Resistencia, H]
Club Sportivo Patria                  2-0     CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú     [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P]
[Jun 28 Sun]
Club Atlético Unión                   2-0     CS y Social Sol de América        [La Fortaleza del Bicho, Sunchales, S]
Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club     2-0     Club Atlético Mitre               [Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E]

Round 16
[Jul 3 Fri]
CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú         3-0     CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón   [José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W]
[Jul 4 Sat]
CS y Social Sol de América            3-1     Club Atlético Sarmiento           [Cancha Auxiliar Club Sol de América, Formosa, P]
[Jul 5 Sun]
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever          1-1     Club Sportivo Patria              [Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H]
Club Atlético Mitre                   1-2     Club Atlético Unión               [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G]
Club Deportivo Libertad               4-0     Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S]

Round 17
[Jul 11 Sat]
CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón       1-1     Club Atlético Chaco For Ever      [Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G]
Club Sportivo Patria                  1-2     CS y Social Sol de América        [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P]
[Jul 12 Sun]
Club Atlético Sarmiento               1-5     Club Atlético Mitre               [Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986", Resistencia, H]
Club Deportivo Libertad               1-0     CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú     [Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S]
Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club     0-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E]

Round 18
[Jul 19 Sun]
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever          1-0     Club Deportivo Libertad           [Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H]
Club Atlético Mitre                   0-1     Club Sportivo Patria              [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G]
Club Atlético Unión                   0-1     Club Atlético Sarmiento           [La Fortaleza del Bicho, Sunchales, S]
CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú         1-2     Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W]
CS y Social Sol de América            2-1     CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón   [Cancha Auxiliar Club Sol de América, Formosa, P]

 1.CS y Social Sol de América        18  11  2  5  33-23  35 (Second Phase)
 2.Club Atlético Unión               18  10  4  4  25-15  34 (Second Phase)
 3.Club Atlético Mitre               18  10  3  5  32-20  33 (Second Phase)
 4.Club Atlético Chaco For Ever      18   8  7  3  24-16  31 (Second Phase)
 5.Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club 18   8  5  5  22-18  29 (Revalidation)
 6.Club Sportivo Patria              18   7  6  5  21-15  27 (Revalidation)
 7.Club Atlético Sarmiento           18   7  5  6  24-23  26 (Revalidation)
 8.Club Deportivo Libertad           18   7  2  9  21-24  23 (Revalidation)
 9.CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón   18   1  4 13  14-33   7 (Revalidation)
10.CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú     18   1  2 15   6-35   5 (Revalidation)

1.1.4 Group 4
Round 1
[Mar 22 Sun]
AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla     2-2     CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC         [Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y]
Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri       1-2     Centro Juventud Antoniana         [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil     1-0     Concepción Fútbol Club            [originally 1-1, awd on Apr 16, La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC            2-1     Andino Sport Club                 [El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A]
Club Unión Aconquija                  1-0     Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Municipal de Aconquija, El Lindero, K]

Round 2
[Mar 29 Sun]
Andino Sport Club                     0-2     Club Unión Aconquija              [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
Centro Juventud Antoniana             2-1     CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC         [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A]
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem     1-1     Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri   [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K]
Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil     0-0     AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
Concepción Fútbol Club                1-0     Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC        [Pre Libertadores de América, Concepción, T]

Round 3
[Apr 5 Sun]
AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla     0-1     Centro Juventud Antoniana         [Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y]
Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri       1-1     Andino Sport Club                 [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC            0-2     Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A]
Club Unión Aconquija                  1-1     Concepción Fútbol Club            [Municipal de Aconquija, El Lindero, K]
CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC             1-1     Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Senador Luis Cruz, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]

Round 4
[Apr 10 Fri]
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC            1-0     AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A]
[Apr 12 Sun]
Andino Sport Club                     1-2     CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC         [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem     0-1     Centro Juventud Antoniana         [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K]
Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil     1-1     Club Unión Aconquija              [La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
Concepción Fútbol Club                0-0     Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri   [Pre Libertadores de América, Concepción, T]

Round 5
[Apr 19 Sun]
AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla     1-2     Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y]
Centro Juventud Antoniana             4-0     Andino Sport Club                 [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A]
Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri       2-3     Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
Club Unión Aconquija                  0-1     Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC        [Tiro Federal y Gimnasia, Andalgalá, K]
[Apr 20 Mon]
CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC             0-3     Concepción Fútbol Club            [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]

Round 6
[Apr 24 Fri]
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC            1-0     Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri   [El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A]
[Apr 26 Sun]
Andino Sport Club                     3-3     Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
Club Unión Aconquija                  3-0     AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [Municipal de Aconquija, El Lindero, K]
Concepción Fútbol Club                2-1     Centro Juventud Antoniana         [Pre Libertadores de América, Concepción, T]
[Apr 28 Tue]
Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil     4-2     CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC         [La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]

Round 7
[May 2 Sat]
Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri       0-1     Club Unión Aconquija              [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
[May 3 Sun]
AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla     2-0     Andino Sport Club                 [Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y]
Centro Juventud Antoniana             2-0     Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A]
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem     0-2     Concepción Fútbol Club            [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K]
CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC             0-2     Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC        [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]

Round 8
[May 9 Sat]
Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil     1-1     Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
[May 10 Sun]
Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri       1-0     AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC            0-1     Centro Juventud Antoniana         [El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A]
Club Unión Aconquija                  2-0     CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC         [Tiro Federal y Gimnasia, Andalgalá, K]
Concepción Fútbol Club                1-1     Andino Sport Club                 [Pre Libertadores de América, Concepción, T]

Round 9
[May 22 Fri]
Centro Juventud Antoniana             1-0     Club Unión Aconquija              [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A]
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem     1-1     Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC        [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K]
[May 23 Sat]
AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla     1-2     Concepción Fútbol Club            [Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y]
Andino Sport Club                     0-3     Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC             1-0     Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri   [Senador Luis Cruz, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]

Round 10
[May 27 Wed]
Andino Sport Club                     2-1     Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC        [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem     1-1     Club Unión Aconquija              [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K]
Concepción Fútbol Club                1-1     Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [Pre Libertadores de América, Concepción, T]
CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC             1-2     AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [Senador Luis Cruz, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
[May 28 Thu]
Centro Juventud Antoniana             2-1     Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri   [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A]

Round 11
[May 31 Sun]
AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla     3-1     Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y]
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC            3-1     Concepción Fútbol Club            [El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A]
Club Unión Aconquija                  3-1     Andino Sport Club                 [Municipal de Aconquija, El Lindero, K]
[Jun 1 Mon]
Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri       1-3     Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC             1-4     Centro Juventud Antoniana         [Senador Luis Cruz, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]

Round 12
[Jun 6 Sat]
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem     2-1     CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC         [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K]
[Jun 7 Sun]
Andino Sport Club                     0-0     Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri   [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
Centro Juventud Antoniana             1-1     AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A]
Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil     3-0     Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC        [La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
Concepción Fútbol Club                1-2     Club Unión Aconquija              [Pre Libertadores de América, Concepción, T]

Round 13
[Jun 14 Sun]
AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla     0-2     Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC        [Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y]
Centro Juventud Antoniana             3-2     Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A]
Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri       0-3     Concepción Fútbol Club            [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
Club Unión Aconquija                  0-0     Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [Municipal de Aconquija, El Lindero, K]
CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC             3-0     Andino Sport Club                 [Senador Luis Cruz, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]

Round 14
[Jun 19 Fri]
Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil     2-0     Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri   [La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
[Jun 20 Sat]
Andino Sport Club                     0-2     Centro Juventud Antoniana         [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
Concepción Fútbol Club                3-1     CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC         [Pre Libertadores de América, Concepción, T]
[Jun 21 Sun]
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem     1-2     AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K]
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC            0-0     Club Unión Aconquija              [El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A]

Round 15
[Jun 27 Sat]
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem     3-0     Andino Sport Club                 [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K]
CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC             0-1     Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
[Jun 28 Sun]
AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla     0-2     Club Unión Aconquija              [Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y]
Centro Juventud Antoniana             2-0     Concepción Fútbol Club            [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A]
Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri       0-2     Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC        [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]

Round 16
[Jul 3 Fri]
Andino Sport Club                     1-0     AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
[Jul 5 Sun]
Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil     1-1     Centro Juventud Antoniana         [La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC            2-1     CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC         [El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A]
Club Unión Aconquija                  2-0     Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri   [Municipal de Aconquija, El Lindero, K]
Concepción Fútbol Club                0-0     Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Pre Libertadores de América, Concepción, T]

Round 17
[Jul 11 Sat]
CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC             0-1     Club Unión Aconquija              [not played, awd on Jul 16, Senador Luis Cruz, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
[Jul 12 Sun]
AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla     2-0     Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri   [Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y]
Andino Sport Club                     0-4     Concepción Fútbol Club            [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
Centro Juventud Antoniana             0-0     Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC        [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A]
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem     1-2     Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K]

Round 18
[Jul 18 Sat]
Club Unión Aconquija                  1-1     Centro Juventud Antoniana         [Municipal de Aconquija, El Lindero, K]
[Jul 19 Sun]
Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri       1-2     CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC         [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil     2-1     Andino Sport Club                 [La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC            1-0     Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A]
Concepción Fútbol Club                0-1     AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [Pre Libertadores de América, Concepción, T]

 1.Centro Juventud Antoniana         18  13  4  1  31-11  43 (Second Phase)
 2.Club Unión Aconquija              18  10  6  2  23- 8  36 (Second Phase)
 3.Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil 18  10  6  2  28-15  36 (Second Phase)
 4.Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC        18  10  3  5  19-13  33 (Second Phase)
 5.Concepción Fútbol Club            18   8  5  5  25-15  29 (Revalidation)
 6.AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla 18   6  3  9  17-21  21 (Revalidation)
 7.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem 18   4  7  7  22-23  19 (Revalidation)
 8.CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC         18   4  2 12  19-33  14 (Revalidation)
 9.Andino Sport Club                 18   2  4 12  12-38  10 (Revalidation)
10.Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri   18   1  4 13   9-28   7 (Revalidation)

1.2 Second Phase
Round 1
[Jul 25 Sat]
Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil     1-1     Club Atlético Mitre               [La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
Club Atlético Talleres                1-1     CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X]
[Jul 26 Sun]
Centro Juventud Antoniana             1-0     Club Unión Aconquija              [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A]
Club Atlético Unión                   1-1     CS y Social Sol de América        [La Fortaleza del Bicho, Sunchales, S]
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC            0-0     Club Atlético Chaco For Ever      [El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario     3-1     Club Tiro Federal                 [Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D]
CS y Deportivo General Roca           1-1     Club Cipolletti                   [Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R]

Round 2
[Aug 1 Sat]
Club Tiro Federal                     0-0     Club Atlético Mitre               [Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B]
[Aug 2 Sun]
CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano     2-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B]
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever          1-1     Club Juventud Unida Universitario [Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H]
Club Atlético Talleres                1-1     Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X]
Club Cipolletti                       3-1     Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC        [La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R]
Club Unión Aconquija                  1-0     CS y Deportivo General Roca       [Municipal de Aconquija, El Lindero, K]
CS y Social Sol de América            2-1     Centro Juventud Antoniana         [Cancha Auxiliar Club Sol de América, Formosa, P]

Round 3
[Aug 14 Fri]
Club Atlético Mitre                   2-1     Club Atlético Chaco For Ever      [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G]
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC            1-0     Club Unión Aconquija              [El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A]
[Aug 15 Sat]
Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil     1-2     Club Tiro Federal                 [La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario     3-0     Club Cipolletti                   [Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D]
[Aug 16 Sun]
Centro Juventud Antoniana             2-1     CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A]
CS y Deportivo General Roca           1-1     CS y Social Sol de América        [Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R]
[Aug 17 Mon]
Club Atlético Unión                   1-2     Club Atlético Talleres            [La Fortaleza del Bicho, Sunchales, S]

Round 4
[Aug 22 Sat]
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever          2-2     Club Tiro Federal                 [Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H]
[Aug 23 Sun]
CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano     3-2     CS y Deportivo General Roca       [Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B]
Club Atlético Unión                   2-0     Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [La Fortaleza del Bicho, Sunchales, S]
Club Cipolletti                       2-0     Club Atlético Mitre               [La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R]
Club Unión Aconquija                  0-0     Club Juventud Unida Universitario [Municipal de Aconquija, El Lindero, K]
CS y Social Sol de América            1-2     Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC        [Cancha Auxiliar Club Sol de América, Formosa, P]
[Aug 24 Mon]
Club Atlético Talleres                2-0     Centro Juventud Antoniana         [Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X]

Round 5
[Aug 28 Fri]
Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil     2-1     Club Atlético Chaco For Ever      [La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
[Aug 30 Sun]
Centro Juventud Antoniana             2-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A]
Club Atlético Mitre                   0-0     Club Unión Aconquija              [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G]
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC            0-1     CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario     3-0     CS y Social Sol de América        [Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D]
Club Tiro Federal                     2-1     Club Cipolletti                   [Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B]
CS y Deportivo General Roca           0-2     Club Atlético Talleres            [Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R]

Round 6
[Sep 5 Sat]
CS y Social Sol de América            0-0     Club Atlético Mitre               [Cancha Auxiliar Club Sol de América, Formosa, P]
[Sep 6 Sun]
CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano     4-0     Club Juventud Unida Universitario [Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B]
Centro Juventud Antoniana             1-1     Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A]
Club Atlético Talleres                0-0     Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC        [Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X]
Club Atlético Unión                   3-0     CS y Deportivo General Roca       [La Fortaleza del Bicho, Sunchales, S]
Club Cipolletti                       0-1     Club Atlético Chaco For Ever      [La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R]
Club Unión Aconquija                  3-0     Club Tiro Federal                 [Municipal de Aconquija, El Lindero, K]

Round 7
[Sep 12 Sat]
Club Cipolletti                       2-0     Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R]
[Sep 13 Sun]
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever          4-1     Club Unión Aconquija              [Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H]
Club Atlético Mitre                   1-0     CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G]
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC            0-0     Club Atlético Unión               [El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario     1-1     Club Atlético Talleres            [Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D]
Club Tiro Federal                     3-0     CS y Social Sol de América        [Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B]
CS y Deportivo General Roca           1-1     Centro Juventud Antoniana         [Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R]

Round 8
[Sep 19 Sat]
Club Atlético Talleres                2-0     Club Atlético Mitre               [Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X]
CS y Social Sol de América            3-1     Club Atlético Chaco For Ever      [Cancha Auxiliar Club Sol de América, Formosa, P]
[Sep 20 Sun]
CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano     2-1     Club Tiro Federal                 [Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B]
Centro Juventud Antoniana             2-0     Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC        [Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A]
Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil     2-0     CS y Deportivo General Roca       [La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
Club Atlético Unión                   2-1     Club Juventud Unida Universitario [La Fortaleza del Bicho, Sunchales, S]
Club Unión Aconquija                  2-1     Club Cipolletti                   [Municipal de Aconquija, El Lindero, K]

Round 9
[Sep 25 Fri]
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC            1-1     CS y Deportivo General Roca       [El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A]
[Sep 26 Sat]
Club Atlético Mitre                   2-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario     1-1     Centro Juventud Antoniana         [Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D]
[Sep 27 Sun]
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever          0-1     CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H]
Club Cipolletti                       0-1     CS y Social Sol de América        [La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R]
Club Tiro Federal                     2-4     Club Atlético Talleres            [Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B]
Club Unión Aconquija                  1-0     Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [Municipal de Aconquija, El Lindero, K]

Round 10
[Oct 3 Sat]
Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil     0-2     Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC        [abd at 81m, score stood on Oct 8, La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
[Oct 4 Sun]
CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano     1-0     Club Cipolletti                   [Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B]
Centro Juventud Antoniana             0-1     Club Atlético Mitre               [Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A]
Club Atlético Talleres                2-1     Club Atlético Chaco For Ever      [Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X]
Club Atlético Unión                   2-1     Club Tiro Federal                 [La Fortaleza del Bicho, Sunchales, S]
CS y Deportivo General Roca           0-2     Club Juventud Unida Universitario [Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R]
CS y Social Sol de América            3-1     Club Unión Aconquija              [Cancha Auxiliar Club Sol de América, Formosa, P]

Round 11
[Oct 11 Sun]
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever          2-1     Club Atlético Unión               [Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H]
Club Atlético Mitre                   1-0     CS y Deportivo General Roca       [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G]
Club Cipolletti                       1-3     Club Atlético Talleres            [La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R]
Club Tiro Federal                     0-0     Centro Juventud Antoniana         [Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B]
Club Unión Aconquija                  1-0     CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [Municipal de Aconquija, El Lindero, K]
CS y Social Sol de América            1-1     Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [Club Sol de América, Formosa, P]
[Oct 12 Mon]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario     1-0     Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC        [Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D]

Round 12
[Oct 17 Sat]
Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil     1-1     Club Juventud Unida Universitario [La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
CS y Deportivo General Roca           4-1     Club Tiro Federal                 [Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R]
[Oct 18 Sun]
CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano     5-1     CS y Social Sol de América        [Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B]
Centro Juventud Antoniana             1-1     Club Atlético Chaco For Ever      [Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A]
Club Atlético Talleres                1-0     Club Unión Aconquija              [Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X]
Club Atlético Unión                   3-2     Club Cipolletti                   [La Fortaleza del Bicho, Sunchales, S]
[Oct 19 Mon]
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC            2-1     Club Atlético Mitre               [El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A]

Round 13
[Oct 23 Fri]
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever          3-0     CS y Deportivo General Roca       [Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H]
[Oct 27 Tue]
CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano     2-1     Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B]
Club Atlético Mitre                   0-1     Club Juventud Unida Universitario [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G]
Club Cipolletti                       1-0     Centro Juventud Antoniana         [La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R]
Club Tiro Federal                     1-0     Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC        [Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B]
Club Unión Aconquija                  2-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Municipal de Aconquija, El Lindero, K]
CS y Social Sol de América            0-1     Club Atlético Talleres            [Club Sol de América, Formosa, P]

 1.Club Atlético Talleres            13   9  4  0  22- 8  31 (Champion, Copa Argentina, promoted)
 2.CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano 13   9  1  3  23-10  28 (Fifth Phase, Copa Argentina)
 3.Club Juventud Unida Universitario 13   6  5  2  18-11  23 (Fifth Phase, Copa Argentina)
 4.Club Unión Aconquija              13   6  2  5  12-11  20 (Fifth Phase, Copa Argentina)
 5.Club Atlético Mitre               13   5  4  4   9- 9  19 (Third Phase)
 6.Centro Juventud Antoniana         13   4  5  4  12-11  17 (Third Phase)
 7.Club Atlético Unión               13   5  2  6  15-17  17 (Third Phase)
 8.Club Atlético Chaco For Ever      13   4  4  5  18-16  16 (Third Phase)
 9.Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC        13   4  4  5   9-11  16 (Third Phase)
10.CS y Social Sol de América        13   4  4  5  14-20  16 (Third Phase)
11.Club Tiro Federal                 13   4  3  6  16-22  15 (Third Phase)
12.Club Cipolletti                   13   4  1  8  14-18  13 (Third Phase)
13.Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil 13   2  5  6  11-17  11 (Third Phase)
14.CS y Deportivo General Roca       13   1  4  8  10-22   7 (Third Phase)

2 Second Promotion
2.1 Revalidation Phase
2.1.1 Group A
Round 1
[Jul 25 Sat]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                  0-0     CA Tiro Federal Argentino         [General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M]
[Jul 26 Sun]
A. Civil Club General Belgrano        1-1     Club Atlético Alvarado            [Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L]
Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD      1-0     Club Social y Deportivo Madryn    [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia, Comodoro Rivadavia, U]
Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste      2-1     Club Atlético Independiente       [El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L]
Club Deportivo Maipú                  2-1     Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio   [Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M]
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza       1-2     CA Independiente del Neuquén      [El Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q]

Round 2
[Aug 2 Sun]
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio       1-1     Sportivo Atlético Club            [La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X]
CA Independiente del Neuquén          0-0     Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste  [La Chacra, Neuquén, Q]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino             2-0     A. Civil Club General Belgrano    [Ludueña, Rosario, S]
Club Atlético Alvarado                2-0     Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD  [José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B]
Club Atlético Independiente           0-0     Gutiérrez Sport Club              [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B]
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn        2-0     Club Deportivo Maipú              [Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U]

Round 3
[Aug 15 Sat]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                  2-0     CA Independiente del Neuquén      [General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M]
[Aug 16 Sun]
A. Civil Club General Belgrano        3-0     Club Atlético Independiente       [Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L]
Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD      2-0     CA Tiro Federal Argentino         [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia, Comodoro Rivadavia, U]
Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste      3-0     Club Social y Deportivo Alianza   [El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L]
Club Deportivo Maipú                  1-1     Club Atlético Alvarado            [Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M]
Sportivo Atlético Club                2-1     Club Social y Deportivo Madryn    [La Fortaleza del Lobo, Las Parejas, S]

Round 4
[Aug 22 Sat]
Club Atlético Alvarado                0-0     Sportivo Atlético Club            [José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B]
[Aug 23 Sun]
CA Independiente del Neuquén          1-1     A. Civil Club General Belgrano    [La Chacra, Neuquén, Q]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino             0-0     Club Deportivo Maipú              [Ludueña, Rosario, S]
Club Atlético Independiente           1-0     Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD  [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B]
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza       2-3     Gutiérrez Sport Club              [El Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q]
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn        3-0     Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio   [Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U]

Round 5
[Aug 29 Sat]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                  3-1     Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste  [General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M]
[Aug 30 Sun]
A. Civil Club General Belgrano        1-0     Club Social y Deportivo Alianza   [Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L]
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio       1-1     Club Atlético Alvarado            [La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X]
Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD      0-0     CA Independiente del Neuquén      [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia, Comodoro Rivadavia, U]
Club Deportivo Maipú                  1-0     Club Atlético Independiente       [Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M]
Sportivo Atlético Club                1-0     CA Tiro Federal Argentino         [La Fortaleza del Lobo, Las Parejas, S]

Round 6
[Sep 6 Sun]
CA Independiente del Neuquén          1-1     Club Deportivo Maipú              [La Chacra, Neuquén, Q]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino             0-5     Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio   [Ludueña, Rosario, S]
Club Atlético Alvarado                3-2     Club Social y Deportivo Madryn    [José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B]
Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste      2-3     A. Civil Club General Belgrano    [El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L]
Club Atlético Independiente           0-2     Sportivo Atlético Club            [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B]
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza       1-4     Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD  [El Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q]

Round 7
[Sep 12 Sat]
A. Civil Club General Belgrano        0-0     Gutiérrez Sport Club              [Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L]
Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD      4-0     Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste  [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia, Comodoro Rivadavia, U]
Sportivo Atlético Club                1-0     CA Independiente del Neuquén      [La Fortaleza del Lobo, Las Parejas, S]
[Sep 13 Sun]
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio       1-0     Club Atlético Independiente       [La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X]
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn        1-0     CA Tiro Federal Argentino         [Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U]
[Oct 15 Thu]
Club Deportivo Maipú                  3-1     Club Social y Deportivo Alianza   [Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M]

Round 8
[Sep 19 Sat]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                  0-0     Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD  [General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M]
[Sep 20 Sun]
CA Independiente del Neuquén          0-1     Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio   [La Chacra, Neuquén, Q]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino             1-2     Club Atlético Alvarado            [Ludueña, Rosario, S]
Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste      1-1     Club Deportivo Maipú              [El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L]
Club Atlético Independiente           0-1     Club Social y Deportivo Madryn    [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B]
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza       1-1     Sportivo Atlético Club            [El Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q]

Round 9
[Sep 26 Sat]
Club Atlético Alvarado                2-0     Club Atlético Independiente       [José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B]
[Sep 27 Sun]
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio       3-0     Club Social y Deportivo Alianza   [La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X]
Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD      1-0     A. Civil Club General Belgrano    [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia, Comodoro Rivadavia, U]
Club Deportivo Maipú                  0-0     Gutiérrez Sport Club              [Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M]
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn        1-1     CA Independiente del Neuquén      [Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U]
Sportivo Atlético Club                3-2     Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste  [La Fortaleza del Lobo, Las Parejas, S]

Round 10
[Oct 3 Sat]
CA Independiente del Neuquén          2-1     Club Atlético Alvarado            [La Chacra, Neuquén, Q]
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza       0-2     Club Social y Deportivo Madryn    [El Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                  2-0     Sportivo Atlético Club            [General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M]
[Oct 4 Sun]
A. Civil Club General Belgrano        1-1     Club Deportivo Maipú              [Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L]
Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste      2-0     Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio   [El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L]
Club Atlético Independiente           0-1     CA Tiro Federal Argentino         [Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B]

Round 11
[Oct 9 Fri]
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio       1-0     Gutiérrez Sport Club              [La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X]
[Oct 11 Sun]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino             3-0     CA Independiente del Neuquén      [Ludueña, Rosario, S]
Club Atlético Alvarado                6-0     Club Social y Deportivo Alianza   [José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B]
Club Deportivo Maipú                  2-2     Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD  [Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M]
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn        1-1     Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste  [Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U]
[Oct 12 Mon]
Sportivo Atlético Club                3-1     A. Civil Club General Belgrano    [La Fortaleza del Lobo, Las Parejas, S]

Round 12
[Oct 17 Sat]
Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste      1-1     Club Atlético Alvarado            [El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                  1-1     Club Social y Deportivo Madryn    [General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M]
[Oct 18 Sun]
A. Civil Club General Belgrano        1-0     Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio   [Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L]
CA Independiente del Neuquén          2-1     Club Atlético Independiente       [La Chacra, Neuquén, Q]
Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD      0-0     Sportivo Atlético Club            [Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia, Comodoro Rivadavia, U]
Club Social y Deportivo Alianza       1-2     CA Tiro Federal Argentino         [El Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q]

Round 13
[Oct 27 Tue]
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio       1-0     Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD  [La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino             0-0     Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste  [Ludueña, Rosario, S]
Club Atlético Alvarado                3-2     Gutiérrez Sport Club              [José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B]
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn        0-0     A. Civil Club General Belgrano    [Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U]
Sportivo Atlético Club                1-2     Club Deportivo Maipú              [La Fortaleza del Lobo, Las Parejas, S]
[Oct 27 Tue]
Club Atlético Independiente           1-0     Club Social y Deportivo Alianza   [not played, awd on Oct 29 and 3 points deducted to Alianza, Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B]

 1.Club Atlético Alvarado            12   6  5  1  23-11  23 (Third Phase)
 2.Sportivo Atlético Club            12   6  4  2  15-10  22 (Third Phase)
 3.Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio   12   6  2  4  15-10  20 (Third Phase)
 4.Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD  12   5  4  3  14- 7  19 (Relegation Playoff)
 5.Club Social y Deportivo Madryn    12   5  4  3  15- 9  19 (Third Phase)
 6.Club Deportivo Maipú              12   4  7  1  14-11  19 (Third Phase)
 7.Gutiérrez Sport Club              12   4  6  2  13- 8  18 (Relegation Playoff)
 8.A. Civil Club General Belgrano    12   4  5  3  12-11  17 
 9.CA Tiro Federal Argentino         12   4  3  5   9-12  15 (Relegated)
10.Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste  12   3  5  4  15-17  14 
11.CA Independiente del Neuquén      12   3  5  4   9-13  14 
12.Club Atlético Independiente       12   2  1  9   4-15   7 (Relegated)
13.Club Social y Deportivo Alianza   12   0  1 11   7-31   0 (Relegated)

Club Social y Deportivo Alianza: three points deducted, but as only got one point, appears with zero.

2.1.2 Group B
Round 1
[Jul 25 Sat]
Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri       1-1     Club Atlético Unión Rawson        [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
[Jul 26 Sun]
Andino Sport Club                     2-2     CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú     [Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F]
CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón       0-0     AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G]
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem     1-2     Club Deportivo Libertad           [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K]
Concepción Fútbol Club                4-2     Club Sportivo Patria              [Pre Libertadores de América, Concepción, T]
CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC             1-0     Club Atlético Sarmiento           [Senador Luis Cruz, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]

Round 2
[Aug 1 Sat]
Club Atlético Sarmiento               1-1     Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986", Resistencia, H]
Club Sportivo Patria                  2-0     Andino Sport Club                 [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P]
CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú         1-0     CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón   [José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W]
[Aug 2 Sun]
AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla     3-2     Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri   [Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y]
Club Atlético Unión Rawson            2-1     CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC         [12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J]
Club Deportivo Libertad               1-3     Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S]

Round 3
[Aug 14 Fri]
Andino Sport Club                     1-1     Concepción Fútbol Club            [Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F]
CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón       2-1     Club Sportivo Patria              [Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G]
[Aug 15 Sat]
Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri       2-1     CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú     [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem     1-1     Club Atlético Unión Rawson        [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K]
CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC             1-1     AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [Senador Luis Cruz, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
[Aug 16 Sun]
Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club     4-2     Club Atlético Sarmiento           [Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E]

Round 4
[Aug 21 Fri]
Concepción Fútbol Club                0-0     CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón   [Pre Libertadores de América, Concepción, T]
[Aug 22 Sat]
Club Sportivo Patria                  3-0     Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri   [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P]
CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú         4-1     CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC         [José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W]
[Aug 23 Sun]
AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla     0-2     Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y]
Club Atlético Sarmiento               0-0     Club Deportivo Libertad           [Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986", Resistencia, H]
Club Atlético Unión Rawson            4-0     Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J]

Round 5
[Aug 28 Fri]
CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón       1-0     Andino Sport Club                 [Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G]
[Aug 29 Sat]
CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC             0-0     Club Sportivo Patria              [Senador Luis Cruz, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
[Aug 30 Sun]
Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri       5-4     Concepción Fútbol Club            [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem     1-0     CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú     [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K]
Club Deportivo Libertad               1-0     Club Atlético Unión Rawson        [Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S]
Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club     4-0     AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E]

Round 6
[Sep 5 Sat]
Club Atlético Unión Rawson            1-0     Club Atlético Sarmiento           [12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J]
Club Sportivo Patria                  0-0     Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P]
[Sep 6 Sun]
AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla     2-0     Club Deportivo Libertad           [Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y]
Andino Sport Club                     2-1     Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri   [Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F]
Concepción Fútbol Club                2-0     CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC         [Pre Libertadores de América, Concepción, T]
CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú         1-0     Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W]

Round 7
[Sep 11 Fri]
Club Atlético Sarmiento               0-0     AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986", Resistencia, H]
Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club     3-1     Club Sportivo Patria              [Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E]
[Sep 12 Sat]
Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri       2-1     CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón   [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem     1-0     Concepción Fútbol Club            [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K]
[Sep 13 Sun]
Club Deportivo Libertad               2-2     CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú     [Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S]
CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC             2-0     Andino Sport Club                 [Senador Luis Cruz, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]

Round 8
[Sep 18 Fri]
AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla     1-0     Club Atlético Unión Rawson        [Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y]
[Sep 19 Sat]
CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón       1-0     CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC         [Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G]
CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú         1-1     Club Atlético Sarmiento           [José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W]
[Sep 20 Sun]
Andino Sport Club                     0-0     Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F]
Club Sportivo Patria                  2-2     Club Deportivo Libertad           [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P]
Concepción Fútbol Club                1-1     Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [Pre Libertadores de América, Concepción, T]

Round 9
[Sep 25 Fri]
Club Atlético Unión Rawson            5-0     CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú     [12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J]
[Sep 26 Sat]
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem     4-2     CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón   [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K]
CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC             5-2     Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri   [Senador Luis Cruz, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
[Sep 27 Sun]
Club Atlético Sarmiento               1-1     Club Sportivo Patria              [Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986", Resistencia, H]
Club Deportivo Libertad               1-0     Concepción Fútbol Club            [Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S]
Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club     2-1     Andino Sport Club                 [Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E]

Round 10
[Oct 2 Fri]
CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón       0-2     Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G]
[Oct 3 Sat]
Andino Sport Club                     1-0     Club Deportivo Libertad           [Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F]
Club Sportivo Patria                  2-3     Club Atlético Unión Rawson        [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P]
CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú         1-0     AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W]
[Oct 4 Sun]
Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri       0-3     Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
Concepción Fútbol Club                3-0     Club Atlético Sarmiento           [Pre Libertadores de América, Concepción, T]

Round 11
[Oct 10 Sat]
Club Deportivo Libertad               4-2     CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón   [Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S]
[Oct 11 Sun]
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem     1-1     CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC         [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K]
Club Atlético Sarmiento               3-0     Andino Sport Club                 [Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986", Resistencia, H]
Club Atlético Unión Rawson            0-1     Concepción Fútbol Club            [12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J]
Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club     2-2     Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri   [Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E]
[Oct 12 Mon]
AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla     0-1     Club Sportivo Patria              [Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y]

Round 12
[Oct 16 Fri]
CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón       3-1     Club Atlético Sarmiento           [Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G]
Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri       2-3     Club Deportivo Libertad           [Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna, La Rioja, F]
[Oct 17 Sat]
Andino Sport Club                     1-3     Club Atlético Unión Rawson        [Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F]
Concepción Fútbol Club                0-0     AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla [Pre Libertadores de América, Concepción, T]
[Oct 18 Sun]
Club Sportivo Patria                  3-1     CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú     [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P]
[Oct 19 Mon]
CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC             4-0     Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [Senador Luis Cruz, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]

Round 13
[Oct 23 Fri]
Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club     0-0     Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E]
[Oct 27 Tue]
AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla     1-0     Andino Sport Club                 [not played, awd on Oct 29 and 3 points deducted to Andino, Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y]
Club Atlético Sarmiento               5-0     Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri   [Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978-1986", Resistencia, H]
Club Atlético Unión Rawson            1-1     CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón   [12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J]
Club Deportivo Libertad               2-0     CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC         [Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S]
CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú         1-3     Concepción Fútbol Club            [José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W]

 1.Club Atlético Unión Rawson        12   6  3  3  21-10  21 (Third Phase)
 2.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem 12   5  6  1  15- 7  21 (Third Phase)
 3.Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club 12   6  3  3  21-17  21 (Third Phase)
 4.Club Deportivo Libertad           12   6  3  3  18-15  21 (Third Phase)
 5.Concepción Fútbol Club            12   5  4  3  19-12  19 (Third Phase)
 6.Club Sportivo Patria              12   4  4  4  18-16  16 
 7.AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla 12   4  4  4   8-11  16 
 8.CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC         12   4  3  5  16-15  15 
 9.CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón   12   4  3  5  13-16  15 (Relegated)
10.CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú     12   4  3  5  15-20  15 (Relegated)
11.Club Atlético Sarmiento           12   2  5  5  14-15  11
12.Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri   12   3  2  7  19-33  11 (Relegated)
13.Andino Sport Club                 12   2  3  7   8-18   6 (Relegated)

 Andino Sport Club: three points deducted.

Relegation Playoff
[Oct 30 Fri]
Gutiérrez Sport Club              [4] 1-1 [3] Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD  [pso, Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X]

1.Gutiérrez Sport Club                1   0  1  0   1- 1   1 
2.Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD    1   0  1  0   1- 1   1 (Relegated)

2.2 Third Phase
First Leg
[Oct 30 Fri]
Club Atlético Alvarado                1-0     CS y Deportivo General Roca       [José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B]
[Nov 1 Sun]
Club Atlético Unión Rawson            1-0     CS y Social Sol de América        [12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J]
Club Deportivo Libertad               0-0     Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC        [Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S]
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn        2-1     Club Tiro Federal                 [Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U]
Concepción Fútbol Club                1-2     Club Cipolletti                   [Pre Libertadores de América, Concepción, T]
Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club     1-2     Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E]
[Nov 3 Tue]
Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio       0-2     Club Atlético Unión               [La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X]
Club Deportivo Maipú                  1-1     Club Atlético Chaco For Ever      [Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M]
[Nov 4 Wed]
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem     1-0     Club Atlético Mitre               [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K]
Sportivo Atlético Club                1-1     Centro Juventud Antoniana         [La Fortaleza del Lobo, Las Parejas, S]

Second Leg
[Nov 4 Wed]
Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil     0-1     Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club [La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC            0-0     Club Deportivo Libertad           [El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A]
Club Tiro Federal                     1-2     Club Social y Deportivo Madryn    [Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B]
CS y Social Sol de América            2-2     Club Atlético Unión Rawson        [Club Sol de América, Formosa, P]
[Nov 5 Thu]
Club Cipolletti                       0-0     Concepción Fútbol Club            [La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R]
CS y Deportivo General Roca           0-2     Club Atlético Alvarado            [Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R]
[Nov 7 Sat]
Club Atlético Unión                   0-0     Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio   [La Fortaleza del Bicho, Sunchales, S]
[Nov 8 Sun]
Centro Juventud Antoniana             0-0     Sportivo Atlético Club            [Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A]
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever          2-0     Club Deportivo Maipú              [Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H]
Club Atlético Mitre                   2-2     Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G]

2.3 Fourth Phase
First Leg
[Nov 11 Wed]
Club Atlético Alvarado                0-0     Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC        [José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B]
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem     1-0     Centro Juventud Antoniana         [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K]
Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil     1-0     Club Cipolletti                   [La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T]
Club Atlético Unión Rawson            0-3     Club Atlético Unión               [12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J]
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn        3-0     Club Atlético Chaco For Ever      [Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U]

Second Leg
[Nov 14 Sat]
Club Atlético Chaco For Ever          0-3     Club Social y Deportivo Madryn    [abd at 1-3 in 82m, awd on Nov 17, Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H]
Club Atlético Unión                   1-3     Club Atlético Unión Rawson        [La Fortaleza del Bicho, Sunchales, S]
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC            2-0     Club Atlético Alvarado            [El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A]
[Nov 15 Sun]
Centro Juventud Antoniana             1-1     Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A]
Club Cipolletti                       2-1     Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil [La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R]

2.4 Fifth Phase
First Leg
[Nov 18 Wed]
Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem     1-2     CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K]
Club Cipolletti                       2-1     Club Unión Aconquija              [La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R]
Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC            1-0     Club Atlético Unión               [El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A]
Club Social y Deportivo Madryn        3-2     Club Juventud Unida Universitario [Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U]

Second Leg
[Nov 23 Mon]
CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano     3-1     Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem [Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B]
Club Atlético Unión                   2-0     Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC        [La Fortaleza del Bicho, Sunchales, S]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario     5-4     Club Social y Deportivo Madryn    [Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D]
Club Unión Aconquija                  2-0     Club Cipolletti                   [Municipal de Aconquija, El Lindero, K]

2.5 Sixth Phase
First Leg
[Nov 28 Sat]
Club Atlético Unión                   1-1     CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano [La Fortaleza del Bicho, Sunchales, S]
Club Unión Aconquija                  0-1     Club Juventud Unida Universitario [Municipal de Aconquija, El Lindero, K]

Second Leg
[Dec 2 Wed]
CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano     1-3     Club Atlético Unión               [Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario     0-1     Club Unión Aconquija              [Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D]

2.6 Seventh Phase
First Leg
[Dec 6 Sun]
Club Atlético Unión                   1-1     Club Juventud Unida Universitario [La Fortaleza del Bicho, Sunchales, S]

Second Leg
[Dec 10 Thu]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario     2-0     Club Atlético Unión               [Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D]

 1.Club Juventud Unida Universitario  6   3  1  2  11- 9  10 (Promoted)
 2.Club Atlético Unión               10   4  3  3  13- 9  15 (Seventh Phase, Copa Argentina)
 3.CAy Social Defensores de Belgrano  4   2  1  1   7- 6   7 (Sixth Phase)
 4.Club Unión Aconquija               4   2  0  2   4- 3   6 (Sixth Phase)
 5.Club Social y Deportivo Madryn     6   5  0  1  17- 9  15 (Fifth Phase, Copa Argentina)
 6.Club Cipolletti                    6   3  1  2   6- 6  10 (Fifth Phase, Copa Argentina)
 7.Club de Gimnasia y Tiro AC         6   2  3  1   3- 2   9 (Fifth Phase, Copa Argentina)
 8.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem  6   2  2  2   7- 8   8 (Fifth Phase, Copa Argentina)
 9.Club Atlético Alvarado             4   2  1  1   3- 2   7 (Fourth Phase)
10.Club Atlético Unión Rawson         4   2  1  1   6- 6   7 (Fourth Phase)
11.Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil  4   2  0  2   4- 4   6 (Fourth Phase)
12.Club Atlético Chaco For Ever       4   1  1  2   3- 7   4 (Fourth Phase)
13.Centro Juventud Antoniana          4   0  3  1   2- 3   3 (Fourth Phase, Copa Argentina)
14.Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club  2   1  0  1   2- 2   3 
15.Sportivo Atlético Club             2   0  2  0   1- 1   2 
16.Club Deportivo Libertad            2   0  2  0   0- 0   2 
17.Club Atlético Mitre                2   0  1  1   2- 3   1 
18.CS y Social Sol de América         2   0  1  1   2- 3   1 
19.Concepción Fútbol Club             2   0  1  1   1- 2   1 
20.Club Deportivo Maipú               2   0  1  1   1- 3   1 
21.Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio    2   0  1  1   0- 2   1 
22.Club Tiro Federal                  2   0  0  2   2- 4   0 
23.CS y Deportivo General Roca        2   0  0  2   0- 3   0 

3 Relegation
Relegation Tables

Points got in First and Revalidation phases used to define relegation positions.
The last four teams of each group relegated to fourth level.

Group A
                                      FP   RP   Tot.
 1.Club Atlético Alvarado             27   23    50
 2.Club Social y Deportivo Madryn     29   19    48
 3.Club Deportivo Maipú               24   19    43
 4.Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio    23   20    43
 5.CA Independiente del Neuquén       29   14    43
 6.Sportivo Atlético Club             21   22    43
 7.Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste   26   14    40
 8.A. Civil Club General Belgrano     21   17    38
 9.Gutiérrez Sport Club               19   18    37 (Playoff)
10.Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD   18   19    37 (Playoff)
11.Club Atlético Independiente        23    7    30 (Relegated)
12.CA Tiro Federal Argentino          12   15    27 (Relegated)
13.Club Social y Deportivo Alianza    11    0    11 (Relegated)

 Cd Actividades Infantiles, AMSyD relegated in the playoff. 

Group B
 1.Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club  29   21    50
 2.Concepción Fútbol Club             29   19    48
 3.Club Atlético Unión Rawson         25   21    46
 4.Club Deportivo Libertad            23   21    44
 5.Club Sportivo Patria               27   16    43
 6.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem  19   21    40
 7.Club Atlético Sarmiento            26   11    37
 8.AC y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla  21   16    37
 9.CSyD San Jorge Juniors AC          14   15    29
10.CA Vélez Sarsfield de San Ramón     7   15    22 (Relegated)
11.CS y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú       5   15    20 (Relegated)
12.Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri     7   11    18 (Relegated)
13.Andino Sport Club                  10    6    16 (Relegated)
  

Fourth Level

Primera División "C"
Torneo Federal "B"

Campeonato de Primera División "C" 2015

[2015 First Division "C" Championship]

Campeonato | Torneo Reducido | Relegation 

Campeonato

NB: Double Round-robin format. Tables Championship MP W D L Gf-Ga P (Headquarter on, Jurisdiction) 1.Club Atlético San Telmo 38 19 13 6 44-27 70 (San Telmo, C) 2.Club Atlético Talleres 38 18 11 9 62-38 65 (Remedios de Escalada, B) 3.Club Social y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 38 15 18 5 41-26 63 (Gregorio de Laferrere, B) 4.Club Atlético Central Córdoba 38 15 15 8 48-34 60 (Rosario, S) 5.Club Sportivo Dock Sud 38 16 10 12 45-40 58 (Dock Sud, B) 6.Club Luján Asociación Civil 38 16 9 13 46-39 57 (Luján, B) 7.Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 38 13 15 10 38-39 54 (Berazategui, B) 8.Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 38 13 14 11 49-42 53 (Quilmes, B) 9.Club Atlético San Miguel 38 14 11 13 54-56 53 (San Miguel, B) 10.Asociación Social y Deportiva Justo José de Urquiza 38 14 10 14 40-40 52 (Caseros, B) 11.Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Asociación Civil 38 13 11 14 45-43 50 (Merlo, B) 12.Club Social y Deportivo San Martín 38 12 12 14 48-45 48 (Burzaco, B) 13.Club Atlético Excursionistas 38 13 9 16 35-49 48 (Belgrano, C) 14.Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 38 11 14 13 36-34 47 (Libertad, B) 15.Cañuelas Fútbol Club 38 13 8 17 41-49 47 (Cañuelas, B) 16.Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 38 12 9 17 40-44 45 (Zárate, B) 17.Sacachispas Fútbol Club 38 11 10 17 36-50 43 (Villa Soldati, C) 18.Club Deportivo y Social Juventud Unida 38 10 10 18 31-46 40 (San Miguel, B) 19.Club Atlético General Lamadrid 38 8 12 18 27-46 36 (Villa Devoto, C) 20.Club Social Cultural Deportivo Centro de Fomento y Biblioteca Popular General José de San Martín Defensores de Cambaceres 38 8 10 20 28-48 34 (Ensenada, B) NB: Match CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere - Club Sportivo Dock Sud awarded 0-1 for Laferrere and 1-1 for Dock Sud. Reducido 1.Club Atlético Talleres 4 2 2 0 3- 0 8 (Remedios de Escalada, B) 2.Club Atlético Central Córdoba 4 1 1 2 1- 2 4 (Rosario, S) 3.Club Social y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 2 1 0 1 1- 1 3 (Gregorio de Laferrere, B) 4.Club Sportivo Dock Sud 2 0 1 1 0- 2 1 (Dock Sud, B) Round 1 [Feb 13 Fri] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 1-2 ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli] C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC 1-1 Club Atlético Central Córdoba [Argentino de Merlo, Merlo] Club Atlético San Miguel 2-1 CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines] [Feb 14 Sat] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 0-1 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza, Pilar] Club Atlético General Lamadrid 1-0 Club Atlético Excursionistas [Enrique Sexto, CABA] Club Atlético Talleres 0-2 Club Atlético San Telmo [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] [Feb 15 Sun] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 1-0 CD y Social Juventud Unida [Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas] Club Luján Asociación Civil 2-0 Sacachispas Fútbol Club [Municipal de la Ciudad de Luján, Luján] [Feb 16 Mon] CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 1-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes [Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere] [Feb 17 Tue] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 1-4 C. Social y Deportivo San Martín [De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud] Round 2 [Feb 20 Fri] Club Atlético Central Córdoba 0-0 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos [Gabino Sosa, Rosario] [Feb 21 Sat] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 0-0 Club Atlético San Telmo [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 1-0 Club Atlético San Miguel [Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes] CD y Social Juventud Unida 1-2 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 0-0 Club Atlético Talleres [De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud] [Feb 23 Mon] CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres 0-4 Club Atlético General Lamadrid [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines] [Feb 24 Tue] C. Social y Deportivo San Martín 0-0 CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Francisco Boga, Burzaco] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 0-0 Club Luján Asociación Civil [Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 0-0 Cañuelas Fútbol Club [Beto Larrosa, CABA] [Apr 29 Wed] Club Atlético Excursionistas 2-0 C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, CABA] Round 3 [Feb 27 Fri] C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC 0-1 CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres [Argentino de Merlo, Merlo] [Feb 28 Sat] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 1-2 Club Atlético Excursionistas [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza, Pilar] Club Atlético General Lamadrid 1-2 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes [Enrique Sexto, CABA] Club Atlético Talleres 1-0 ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] [Mar 1 Sun] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 1-0 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas] [Mar 2 Mon] Club Atlético San Miguel 3-2 C. Social y Deportivo San Martín [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines] Club Luján Asociación Civil 1-3 Club Atlético Central Córdoba [Municipal de la Ciudad de Luján, Luján] CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 0-1 [abd 1-1 in 72m+8, awd on Mar 13, 1-1 Club Sportivo Dock Sud at Ciudad de Laferere, Gregorio de Laferrere] [Mar 3 Tue] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 3-1 Sacachispas Fútbol Club [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli] Club Atlético San Telmo 2-1 CD y Social Juventud Unida [Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud] Round 4 [Mar 5 Thu] Club Atlético Excursionistas 2-1 Club Luján Asociación Civil [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 0-0 Club Atlético Talleres [Villa Dálmine, Campana] CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres 2-1 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli] [Mar 6 Fri] CD y Social Juventud Unida 3-1 ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 2-1 Club Atlético San Miguel [De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud] [Mar 7 Sat] C. Social y Deportivo San Martín 2-2 Club Atlético General Lamadrid [Francisco Boga, Burzaco] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 1-0 Club Atlético San Telmo [Beto Larrosa, CABA] [Mar 8 Sun] Club Atlético Central Córdoba 1-3 Cañuelas Fútbol Club [Gabino Sosa, Rosario] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 0-0 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui [Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad] [Mar 9 Mon] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 1-0 C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes] Round 5 [Mar 13 Fri] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 0-1 Club Atlético Excursionistas [Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas] [Mar 14 Sat] Club Atlético General Lamadrid 0-1 Club Sportivo Dock Sud [Enrique Sexto, CABA] Club Atlético San Telmo 1-0 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud] [Mar 15 Sun] C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC 0-0 C. Social y Deportivo San Martín [Argentino de Merlo, Merlo] [Mar 16 Mon] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 1-0 Sacachispas Fútbol Club [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] Club Atlético San Miguel 1-4 CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines] Club Luján Asociación Civil 1-0 CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres [Municipal de la Ciudad de Luján, Luján] [Mar 17 Tue] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 3-1 Club Atlético Central Córdoba [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 3-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza, Pilar] Club Atlético Talleres 7-0 CD y Social Juventud Unida [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] Round 6 [Mar 19 Thu] CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 1-2 Club Atlético General Lamadrid [Villa Dálmine, Campana] [Mar 21 Sat] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 0-0 Club Luján Asociación Civil [Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes] Club Atlético Central Córdoba 0-0 Club Atlético San Telmo [Gabino Sosa, Rosario] [Mar 22 Sun] Club Atlético Excursionistas 0-3 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 1-0 CD y Social Juventud Unida [Beto Larrosa, CABA] [Mar 23 Mon] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 1-2 ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad] Club Atlético San Miguel 3-1 Club Atlético Talleres [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 1-2 C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud] [Mar 24 Tue] C. Social y Deportivo San Martín 0-2 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos [Francisco Boga, Burzaco] CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres 1-0 Cañuelas Fútbol Club [Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes] Round 7 [Mar 27 Fri] Club Atlético Talleres 3-1 Sacachispas Fútbol Club [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] [Mar 28 Sat] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 1-2 Club Atlético Central Córdoba [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 0-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes [Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas] Club Atlético General Lamadrid 2-2 Club Atlético San Miguel [Enrique Sexto, CABA] Club Atlético San Telmo 0-0 Club Atlético Excursionistas [Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud] [Mar 29 Sun] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 1-2 Club Sportivo Dock Sud [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza, Pilar] [Mar 30 Mon] C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC 0-0 CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Argentino de Merlo, Merlo] [Mar 31 Tue] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 2-1 CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli] CD y Social Juventud Unida 0-2 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz] Club Luján Asociación Civil 0-1 C. Social y Deportivo San Martín [Municipal de la Ciudad de Luján, Luján] Round 8 [Apr 3 Fri] Club Atlético San Miguel 1-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines] [Apr 4 Sat] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 2-0 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui [Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes] Club Atlético Central Córdoba 2-0 CD y Social Juventud Unida [Gabino Sosa, Rosario] Club Atlético General Lamadrid 0-1 Club Atlético Talleres [Enrique Sexto, CABA] [Apr 5 Sun] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 2-1 Sacachispas Fútbol Club [Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad] [Apr 6 Mon] C. Social y Deportivo San Martín 3-3 Cañuelas Fútbol Club [Francisco Boga, Burzaco] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 2-0 Club Luján Asociación Civil [De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud] [Apr 7 Tue] Club Atlético Excursionistas 0-2 ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza, Pilar] CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 2-1 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA] CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres 0-1 Club Atlético San Telmo [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli] Round 9 [Apr 10 Fri] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 0-2 C. Social y Deportivo San Martín [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli] [Apr 11 Sat] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 1-3 Club Atlético San Miguel [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza, Pilar] Club Atlético Talleres 2-1 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] [Apr 12 Sun] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 2-0 CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC 2-0 Club Atlético General Lamadrid [Argentino de Merlo, Merlo] Club Atlético San Telmo 0-0 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes [Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 0-2 Club Atlético Central Córdoba [Beto Larrosa, CABA] Some source 0-1 but scoreres were 7m and Vella 87m Ferrari. [Apr 14 Tue] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 1-1 Club Sportivo Dock Sud [Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas] CD y Social Juventud Unida 2-2 Club Atlético Excursionistas [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz] Club Luján Asociación Civil 2-3 CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Municipal de la Ciudad de Luján, Luján] Round 10 [Apr 18 Sat] C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC 1-2 Club Atlético Talleres [Argentino de Merlo, Merlo] Club Atlético Central Córdoba 4-0 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Gabino Sosa, Rosario] Club Atlético General Lamadrid 0-0 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos [Enrique Sexto, CABA] Club Atlético San Miguel 0-2 Club Luján Asociación Civil [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines] CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres 0-0 CD y Social Juventud Unida [12 de Octubre, Ensenada] [Apr 19 Sun] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 5-2 ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes] C. Social y Deportivo San Martín 2-0 Club Atlético San Telmo [Francisco Boga, Burzaco] [Apr 20 Mon] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 1-0 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui [De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud] [Apr 21 Tue] CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 2-1 Cañuelas Fútbol Club [León Kolbowsky, CABA] [Apr 23 Thu] Club Atlético Excursionistas 1-2 Sacachispas Fútbol Club [Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, CABA] Round 11 [Apr 24 Fri] Club Atlético Talleres 1-2 Club Atlético Central Córdoba [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] [Apr 25 Sat] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 1-1 C. Social y Deportivo San Martín [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] CD y Social Juventud Unida 1-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz] Club Luján Asociación Civil 1-0 Club Atlético General Lamadrid [Municipal de la Ciudad de Luján, Luján] [Apr 26 Sun] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 0-0 CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 0-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 2-0 Club Atlético Excursionistas [Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad] [Apr 27 Mon] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 0-0 Club Atlético San Miguel [Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas] [Apr 28 Tue] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 2-1 CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres [Beto Larrosa, CABA] [Apr 29 Wed] Club Atlético San Telmo 0-0 Club Sportivo Dock Sud [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] Round 12 [Apr 30 Thu] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 2-0 Club Atlético Talleres [Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate] [May 2 Sat] Club Atlético San Miguel 1-1 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines] [May 3 Sun] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 3-0 Sacachispas Fútbol Club [Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes] [May 4 Mon] C. Social y Deportivo San Martín 1-2 CD y Social Juventud Unida [Francisco Boga, Burzaco] Club Atlético Excursionistas 0-1 Club Atlético Central Córdoba [Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, CABA] Club Atlético General Lamadrid 1-1 Cañuelas Fútbol Club [Enrique Sexto, CABA] CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres 0-1 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [12 de Octubre, Ensenada] [May 5 Tue] C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC 1-1 Club Luján Asociación Civil [Argentino de Merlo, Merlo] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 2-0 ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud] [May 7 Thu] CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 2-1 Club Atlético San Telmo [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza, Pilar] Round 13 [May 10 Sun] CD y Social Juventud Unida 1-0 Club Sportivo Dock Sud [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz] Club Atlético Central Córdoba 1-1 CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres [Gabino Sosa, Rosario] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 1-2 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes [Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad] Club Atlético Talleres 3-0 Club Atlético Excursionistas [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] Club Luján Asociación Civil 1-3 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos [Municipal de la Ciudad de Luján, Luján] [May 11 Mon] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 0-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas] Club Atlético San Telmo 2-0 Club Atlético San Miguel [Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud] [May 12 Tue] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 1-0 Club Atlético General Lamadrid [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 1-1 CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] [Jul 9 Thu] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 0-0 C. Social y Deportivo San Martín [Beto Larrosa, CABA] Round 14 [May 21 Thu] C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC 0-1 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui [Argentino de Merlo, Merlo] Club Luján Asociación Civil 2-2 Club Atlético Talleres [Municipal de la Ciudad de Luján, Luján] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 2-0 Sacachispas Fútbol Club [De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud] CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres 0-1 Club Atlético Excursionistas [12 de Octubre, Ensenada] [May 23 Sat] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 3-3 Club Atlético Central Córdoba [Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes] Club Atlético General Lamadrid 0-3 Club Atlético San Telmo [Enrique Sexto, CABA] [Jun 10 Wed] C. Social y Deportivo San Martín 1-0 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Francisco Boga, Burzaco] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 3-0 Cañuelas Fútbol Club [Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate] CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 1-0 CD y Social Juventud Unida [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA] [Jun 24 Wed] Club Atlético San Miguel 3-2 ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines] Round 15 [May 30 Sat] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 2-1 Club Luján Asociación Civil [Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas] CD y Social Juventud Unida 1-0 Club Atlético San Miguel [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz] Club Atlético Excursionistas 0-0 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes [Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, CABA] Club Atlético Talleres 4-1 CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] [May 31 Sun] Club Atlético Central Córdoba 2-1 C. Social y Deportivo San Martín [Gabino Sosa, Rosario] Club Atlético San Telmo 1-0 C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud] [Jun 1 Mon] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 0-1 Club Sportivo Dock Sud [Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 0-2 CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Beto Larrosa, CABA] [Jun 2 Tue] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 2-1 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 0-0 Club Atlético General Lamadrid [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] Round 16 [Jun 5 Fri] C. Social y Deportivo San Martín 2-0 Club Atlético Excursionistas [Francisco Boga, Burzaco] [Jun 6 Sat] C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC 2-1 ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Argentino de Merlo, Merlo] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 1-1 CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres [Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 0-3 Club Atlético Talleres [Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas] Club Atlético General Lamadrid 0-0 CD y Social Juventud Unida [Enrique Sexto, CABA] Club Luján Asociación Civil 1-1 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui [Municipal de la Ciudad de Luján, Luján] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 0-0 Club Atlético Central Córdoba [De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud] [Jun 7 Sun] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 0-1 Club Atlético San Telmo [Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate] CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 0-0 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA] [Jun 9 Tue] Club Atlético San Miguel 3-0 Sacachispas Fútbol Club [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines] Round 17 [Jun 13 Sat] CD y Social Juventud Unida 1-2 C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz] Club Atlético Central Córdoba 1-1 CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Gabino Sosa, Rosario] Club Atlético Excursionistas 1-3 Club Sportivo Dock Sud [Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, CABA] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 3-0 Club Atlético San Miguel [Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad] Club Atlético Talleres 3-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres 2-0 C. Social y Deportivo San Martín [12 de Octubre, Ensenada] [Jun 14 Sun] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 2-0 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] Club Atlético San Telmo 0-0 Club Luján Asociación Civil [Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 1-1 Club Atlético General Lamadrid [Beto Larrosa, CABA] [Jun 15 Mon] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 1-0 Cañuelas Fútbol Club [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli] Round 18 [Jun 17 Wed] C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC 4-3 Sacachispas Fútbol Club [Argentino de Merlo, Merlo] C. Social y Deportivo San Martín 1-3 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes [Francisco Boga, Burzaco] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 0-0 CD y Social Juventud Unida [Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate] Club Atlético General Lamadrid 0-0 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Enrique Sexto, CABA] Club Luján Asociación Civil 2-0 ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Municipal de la Ciudad de Luján, Luján] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 2-1 CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres [De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud] CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 0-0 Club Atlético Excursionistas [Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, CABA] [Jun 18 Thu] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 1-1 Club Atlético Talleres [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 3-1 Club Atlético San Telmo [Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas] Club Atlético San Miguel 0-0 Club Atlético Central Córdoba [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines] Round 19 [Jun 20 Sat] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 2-2 Club Sportivo Dock Sud [Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes] [Jun 21 Sun] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 2-1 Cañuelas Fútbol Club [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] CD y Social Juventud Unida 0-2 Club Luján Asociación Civil [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz] Club Atlético Central Córdoba 1-0 Club Atlético General Lamadrid [Gabino Sosa, Rosario] Club Atlético Excursionistas 2-3 Club Atlético San Miguel [Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, CABA] Club Atlético San Telmo 2-0 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui [Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud] [Jun 22 Mon] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 0-0 C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad] Club Atlético Talleres 3-0 C. Social y Deportivo San Martín [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres 0-0 CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [12 de Octubre, Ensenada] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 3-1 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos [Beto Larrosa, CABA] Round 20 [Jun 26 Fri] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 1-2 Club Luján Asociación Civil [Beto Larrosa, CABA] [Jun 27 Sat] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 1-1 CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes] CD y Social Juventud Unida 1-0 Cañuelas Fútbol Club [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz] Club Atlético Central Córdoba 1-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Gabino Sosa, Rosario] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 1-3 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos [Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad] [Jun 29 Mon] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 0-1 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] Club Atlético Excursionistas 1-1 Club Atlético General Lamadrid [Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, CABA] CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres 1-0 Club Atlético San Miguel [12 de Octubre, Ensenada] [Jun 30 Tue] C. Social y Deportivo San Martín 4-2 Club Sportivo Dock Sud [Francisco Boga, Burzaco] Club Atlético San Telmo 1-1 Club Atlético Talleres [Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud] Round 21 [Jul 3 Fri] C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC 0-1 Club Atlético Excursionistas [Argentino de Merlo, Merlo] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 1-2 Sacachispas Fútbol Club [Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas] Club Atlético General Lamadrid 2-1 CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres [Enrique Sexto, CABA] Club Atlético San Miguel 2-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines] Club Luján Asociación Civil 1-1 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Municipal de la Ciudad de Luján, Luján] [Jul 4 Sat] Club Atlético San Telmo 1-0 ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud] Club Atlético Talleres 2-1 Club Sportivo Dock Sud [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] [Jul 5 Sun] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 2-0 Club Atlético Central Córdoba [Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate] [Jul 6 Mon] CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 2-1 C. Social y Deportivo San Martín [Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere] [Jul 7 Tue] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 2-1 CD y Social Juventud Unida [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli] Round 22 [Jul 11 Sat] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 1-2 Club Atlético General Lamadrid [Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes] CD y Social Juventud Unida 2-0 Club Atlético San Telmo [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz] Club Atlético Central Córdoba 1-0 Club Luján Asociación Civil [Gabino Sosa, Rosario] [Jul 13 Mon] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 1-1 Club Atlético Talleres [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] C. Social y Deportivo San Martín 2-3 Club Atlético San Miguel [Francisco Boga, Burzaco] Club Atlético Excursionistas 1-0 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos [Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, CABA] CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres 1-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [12 de Octubre, Ensenada] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 2-2 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui [Beto Larrosa, CABA] [Jul 14 Tue] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 1-1 Cañuelas Fútbol Club [Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 1-1 CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza, Pilar] Round 23 [Jul 17 Fri] C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC 2-0 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes [Argentino de Merlo, Merlo] Club Atlético San Telmo 2-1 Sacachispas Fútbol Club [Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud] [Jul 18 Sat] Club Atlético General Lamadrid 0-2 C. Social y Deportivo San Martín [Enrique Sexto, CABA] Club Luján Asociación Civil 2-1 Club Atlético Excursionistas [Municipal de la Ciudad de Luján, Luján] [Jul 19 Sun] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 0-0 CD y Social Juventud Unida [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 2-1 Club Atlético Central Córdoba [Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas] Club Atlético San Miguel 3-1 Club Sportivo Dock Sud [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines] Club Atlético Talleres 1-3 CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] [Jul 20 Mon] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 1-1 CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres [Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate] [Jul 21 Tue] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 1-1 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner, Quilmes] Round 24 [Jul 24 Fri] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 3-0 Club Atlético San Telmo [Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad] CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 2-0 Club Atlético San Miguel [Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere] [Jul 25 Sat] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 3-0 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos [Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes] C. Social y Deportivo San Martín 3-3 C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Francisco Boga, Burzaco] CD y Social Juventud Unida 0-2 Club Atlético Talleres [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz] Club Atlético Central Córdoba 3-0 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui [Gabino Sosa, Rosario] [Jul 26 Sun] Club Atlético Excursionistas 3-1 Cañuelas Fútbol Club [Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, CABA] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 1-0 Club Atlético General Lamadrid [De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 1-0 ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Beto Larrosa, CABA] [Jul 27 Mon] CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres 1-0 Club Luján Asociación Civil [12 de Octubre, Ensenada] Round 25 [Aug 1 Sat] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 1-0 CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres [Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 0-1 C. Social y Deportivo San Martín [Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate] Club Atlético General Lamadrid 0-1 CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Enrique Sexto, CABA] Club Atlético San Telmo 2-1 Club Atlético Central Córdoba [Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud] [Aug 2 Sun] C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC 2-0 Club Sportivo Dock Sud [Argentino de Merlo, Merlo] [Aug 4 Tue] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 0-0 Club Atlético Excursionistas [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 2-1 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] CD y Social Juventud Unida 2-2 Sacachispas Fútbol Club [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz] Club Atlético Talleres 1-1 Club Atlético San Miguel [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] Club Luján Asociación Civil 0-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes [Municipal de la Ciudad de Luján, Luján] Round 26 [Aug 14 Fri] Club Atlético Excursionistas 0-2 Club Atlético San Telmo [Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, CABA] [Aug 15 Sat] Club Atlético Central Córdoba 0-0 ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Gabino Sosa, Rosario] Club Atlético San Miguel 2-0 Club Atlético General Lamadrid [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 2-0 Club Atlético Talleres [Beto Larrosa, CABA] [Aug 16 Sun] C. Social y Deportivo San Martín 0-1 Club Luján Asociación Civil [Francisco Boga, Burzaco] [Aug 17 Mon] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 3-0 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos [De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud] CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres 1-1 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui [12 de Octubre, Ensenada] [Aug 18 Tue] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 1-2 Cañuelas Fútbol Club [12 de Octubre, Ensenada] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 0-0 CD y Social Juventud Unida [Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad] CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 1-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere] Round 27 [Aug 21 Fri] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 1-1 Club Atlético Excursionistas [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] Club Atlético Talleres 0-1 Club Atlético General Lamadrid [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] [Aug 22 Sat] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 1-1 C. Social y Deportivo San Martín [Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 2-1 CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate] [Aug 23 Sun] Club Atlético San Telmo 2-1 CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres [Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud] Club Luján Asociación Civil 1-0 Club Sportivo Dock Sud [Municipal de la Ciudad de Luján, Luján] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 0-0 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Beto Larrosa, CABA] [Aug 25 Tue] C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC 1-2 Club Atlético San Miguel [Argentino de Merlo, Merlo] [Sep 23 Wed] CD y Social Juventud Unida 0-1 Club Atlético Central Córdoba [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz] [Sep 24 Thu] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 1-0 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes [abd at 0-0 in 61m on Aug 25, remaining 29m on Sep 24, at Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli] Round 28 [Aug 28 Fri] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 2-3 Club Atlético Talleres [Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 0-3 Cañuelas Fútbol Club [De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud] [Aug 29 Sat] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 1-1 Club Atlético San Telmo [Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes] Club Atlético Excursionistas 3-1 CD y Social Juventud Unida [Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, CABA] [Aug 30 Sun] Club Atlético Central Córdoba 1-0 Sacachispas Fútbol Club [Gabino Sosa, Rosario] Club Atlético General Lamadrid 2-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Enrique Sexto, CABA] Club Atlético San Miguel 2-2 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines] [Oct 31 Sat] CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 0-2 Club Luján Asociación Civil [Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere] CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres 0-0 ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [12 de Octubre, Ensenada] [Sep 1 Tue] C. Social y Deportivo San Martín 2-0 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui [Francisco Boga, Burzaco] Round 29 [Sep 5 Sat] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 0-0 Club Atlético General Lamadrid [Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate] Club Atlético Talleres 1-2 C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 0-0 Club Atlético Excursionistas [Beto Larrosa, CABA] [Sep 6 Sun] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 1-1 CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas] Club Atlético San Telmo 1-0 C. Social y Deportivo San Martín [Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud] [Sep 7 Mon] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 0-2 Club Sportivo Dock Sud [Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner, Quilmes] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 2-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] CD y Social Juventud Unida 2-0 CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 0-0 Club Atlético Central Córdoba [Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad] Club Luján Asociación Civil 2-1 Club Atlético San Miguel [Municipal de la Ciudad de Luján, Luján] Round 30 [Sep 11 Fri] Club Atlético Excursionistas 1-3 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, CABA] Club Atlético San Miguel 1-2 Cañuelas Fútbol Club [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines] [Sep 12 Sat] Club Atlético Central Córdoba 1-1 Club Atlético Talleres [Gabino Sosa, Rosario] Club Atlético General Lamadrid 0-1 Club Luján Asociación Civil [Enrique Sexto, CABA] [Sep 13 Sun] C. Social y Deportivo San Martín 0-1 ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Francisco Boga, Burzaco] [Sep 15 Tue] C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC 1-2 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos [Argentino de Merlo, Merlo] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 0-2 CD y Social Juventud Unida [Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 1-2 Club Atlético San Telmo [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita] CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres 0-2 Sacachispas Fútbol Club [12 de Octubre, Ensenada] [Sep 16 Wed] CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 3-1 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui [Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere] Round 31 [Sep 19 Sat] CD y Social Juventud Unida 0-0 C. Social y Deportivo San Martín [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz] Club Atlético Central Córdoba 4-1 Club Atlético Excursionistas [Gabino Sosa, Rosario] Club Atlético San Telmo 1-1 CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud] [Sep 20 Sun] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 1-1 Club Sportivo Dock Sud [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 2-1 Club Atlético General Lamadrid [Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 2-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes [Beto Larrosa, CABA] [Sep 21 Mon] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 1-1 Club Atlético San Miguel [De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud] Club Atlético Talleres 1-3 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] Club Luján Asociación Civil 4-0 C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Municipal de la Ciudad de Luján, Luján] [Sep 22 Tue] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 1-2 CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres [Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad] Round 32 [Sep 25 Fri] CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 1-0 ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere] [Sep 26 Sat] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 1-1 Club Luján Asociación Civil [Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate] Club Atlético Excursionistas 1-1 Club Atlético Talleres [Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, CABA] [Sep 27 Sun] C. Social y Deportivo San Martín 0-0 Sacachispas Fútbol Club [Francisco Boga, Burzaco] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 1-0 CD y Social Juventud Unida [De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud] [Sep 28 Mon] C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC 1-2 Cañuelas Fútbol Club [Argentino de Merlo, Merlo] CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres 0-2 Club Atlético Central Córdoba [12 de Octubre, Ensenada] [Sep 29 Tue] Club Atlético General Lamadrid 1-1 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui [Enrique Sexto, CABA] Club Atlético San Miguel 2-2 Club Atlético San Telmo [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines] [Oct 16 Fri] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 1-1 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [abd at 1-0 in 31m on Sep 29, remaining 59m on Oct 16, at Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes] Round 33 [Oct 2 Fri] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 0-2 Club Sportivo Dock Sud [Beto Larrosa, CABA] [Oct 3 Sat] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 0-1 Club Atlético San Miguel [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] CD y Social Juventud Unida 0-0 CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz] Club Atlético Central Córdoba 0-0 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes [Gabino Sosa, Rosario] Club Atlético Excursionistas 2-1 CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres [Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, CABA] [Oct 4 Sun] Club Atlético San Telmo 4-0 Club Atlético General Lamadrid [Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud] Club Atlético Talleres 4-0 Club Luján Asociación Civil [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] [Oct 5 Mon] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 3-2 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos [Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas] [Oct 6 Tue] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 1-2 C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 1-1 C. Social y Deportivo San Martín [Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad] Round 34 [Oct 10 Sat] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 0-0 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui [Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate] Club Atlético General Lamadrid 1-3 ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Enrique Sexto, CABA] Club Luján Asociación Civil 4-1 Cañuelas Fútbol Club [Municipal de la Ciudad de Luján, Luján] [Oct 11 Sun] C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC 0-0 Club Atlético San Telmo [Argentino de Merlo, Merlo] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 0-1 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud] [Oct 12 Mon] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 3-1 Club Atlético Excursionistas [Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes] Club Atlético San Miguel 2-1 CD y Social Juventud Unida [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines] CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 1-1 Sacachispas Fútbol Club [Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere] CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres 0-1 Club Atlético Talleres [12 de Octubre, Ensenada] [Oct 13 Tue] C. Social y Deportivo San Martín 2-0 Club Atlético Central Córdoba [Francisco Boga, Burzaco] Round 35 [Oct 17 Sat] Club Atlético Central Córdoba 2-2 Club Sportivo Dock Sud [Gabino Sosa, Rosario] Club Atlético San Telmo 0-0 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos [Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 3-0 Club Atlético San Miguel [Beto Larrosa, CABA] [Oct 19 Mon] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 3-2 C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] Club Atlético Excursionistas 1-0 C. Social y Deportivo San Martín [Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, CABA] Club Atlético Talleres 2-0 Cañuelas Fútbol Club [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] [Oct 20 Tue] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 0-0 Club Luján Asociación Civil [De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud] CD y Social Juventud Unida 3-0 Club Atlético General Lamadrid [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 0-1 CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad] CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres 1-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes [12 de Octubre, Ensenada] Round 36 [Oct 30 Fri] Club Atlético San Miguel 2-2 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines] [Oct 31 Sat] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 0-1 Club Atlético Talleres [originally 1-0, awd on Nov 20, at Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes] Club Atlético General Lamadrid 0-0 Sacachispas Fútbol Club [Enrique Sexto, CABA] [Nov 1 Sun] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 2-0 Club Atlético Excursionistas [De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud] [Nov 2 Mon] C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC 3-0 CD y Social Juventud Unida [Argentino de Merlo, Merlo] C. Social y Deportivo San Martín 4-2 CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres [Francisco Boga, Burzaco] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 0-1 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui [Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 1-0 ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate] Club Luján Asociación Civil 2-3 Club Atlético San Telmo [abd at 90m+2, score stood on Nov 12, at Municipal de la Ciudad de Luján, Luján] [Nov 3 Tue] CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 1-0 Club Atlético Central Córdoba [Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere] Round 37 [Nov 7 Sat] Club Atlético Central Córdoba 2-2 Club Atlético San Miguel [Gabino Sosa, Rosario] Club Atlético Excursionistas 1-0 CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, CABA] Club Atlético San Telmo 1-0 Cañuelas Fútbol Club [Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud] Club Atlético Talleres 1-1 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 1-4 C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC [Beto Larrosa, CABA] [Nov 8 Sun] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 2-1 C. Social y Deportivo San Martín [Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes] [Nov 9 Mon] CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres 2-0 Club Sportivo Dock Sud [12 de Octubre, Ensenada] [Nov 10 Tue] ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 2-0 Club Luján Asociación Civil [abd at 1-0 in 75m on Nov 9, remaining 15m on Nov 10, at Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] CD y Social Juventud Unida 2-0 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos [abd at 0-0 in 45m HT on Nov 9, remaining 45m on Nov 10, at Franco Muggeri, Muñiz] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 2-0 Club Atlético General Lamadrid [abd at 0-0 in 50m on Nov 9, remaining 40m on Nov 10, at Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad] Round 38 [Nov 13 Fri] Club Atlético San Miguel 1-2 Club Atlético Excursionistas [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines] [Nov 14 Sat] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 1-2 ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza [Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas] Club Atlético General Lamadrid 2-1 Club Atlético Central Córdoba [Enrique Sexto, CABA] Club Luján Asociación Civil 3-1 CD y Social Juventud Unida [Municipal de la Ciudad de Luján, Luján] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 1-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes [De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud] [Nov 15 Sun] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 2-2 Club Atlético San Telmo [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli] C. Social y Deportivo San Martín 1-1 Club Atlético Talleres [Francisco Boga, Burzaco] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 1-0 Sacachispas Fútbol Club [Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate] [Nov 16 Mon] CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 0-0 CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres [Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere] [Nov 18 Wed] C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC 0-1 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador] Table 1.Club Atlético San Telmo 38 19 13 6 44-27 70 (Champion, Promoted, Copa Argentina) 2.Club Atlético Talleres 38 18 11 9 62-38 65 (Reducido, Copa Argentina) 3.CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 38 15 18 5 41-26 63 (Reducido, Copa Argentina) 4.Club Atlético Central Córdoba 38 15 15 8 48-34 60 (Reducido, Copa Argentina) 5.Club Sportivo Dock Sud 38 16 10 12 45-40 58 (Reducido) 6.Club Luján Asociación Civil 38 16 9 13 46-39 57 7.Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 38 13 15 10 38-39 54 8.C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 38 13 14 11 49-42 53 9.Club Atlético San Miguel 38 14 11 13 54-56 53 10.ASy Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 38 14 10 14 40-40 52 11.C. Atlético Argentino de Merlo AC 38 13 11 14 45-43 50 12.C. Social y Deportivo San Martín 38 12 12 14 48-45 48 13.Club Atlético Excursionistas 38 13 9 16 35-49 48 14.Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 38 11 14 13 36-34 47 15.Cañuelas Fútbol Club 38 13 8 17 41-49 47 16.Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 38 12 9 17 40-44 45 17.Sacachispas Fútbol Club 38 11 10 17 36-50 43 18.CD y Social Juventud Unida 38 10 10 18 31-46 40 (Relegated) 19.Club Atlético General Lamadrid 38 8 12 18 27-46 36 (Relegated) 20.CSCDCdFyBPGJdSMD de Cambaceres 38 8 10 20 28-48 34 NB: Match CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere - Club Sportivo Dock Sud awarded 0-1 for Laferrere and 1-1 for Dock Sud.

Torneo Reducido

NB: Best 4 teams, except: . Already promoted. . Relegated teams. Semi-finals - First leg [Nov 24 Tue] Club Atlético Central Córdoba 0-1 CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [Gabino Sosa, Rosario] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 0-0 Club Atlético Talleres [De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud] Semifinals - Second leg [Nov 30 Mon] Club Atlético Talleres 2-0 Club Sportivo Dock Sud [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere [3] 0-1 [5] Club Atlético Central Córdoba [pso, Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere] Final - First leg [Dec 4 Fri] Club Atlético Central Córdoba 0-1 Club Atlético Talleres [Gabino Sosa, Rosario] Final - Second leg [Dec 8 Tue] Club Atlético Talleres 0-0 Club Atlético Central Córdoba [Talleres de Remedios de Escalada, Remedios de Escalada] 1.Club Atlético Talleres 4 2 2 0 3- 0 8 (Promoted) 2.Club Atlético Central Córdoba 4 1 1 2 1- 2 4 3.CS y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere 2 1 0 1 1- 1 3 4.Club Sportivo Dock Sud 2 0 1 1 0- 2 1

Relegation

NB Average (Points / Matches) of the following tournaments: 2012/2013, 2013/2014, 2014 and 2015. 12/3 13/4 C14 C15 Tot. PJ Aver. 1. CA Defensores de Belgrano 35 61 - 79 79 42 1,880 2. Club Atlético Estudiantes 63 48 41 80 232 142 1,633 3. Club Atlético Brown 63 - 19 81 163 102 1,598 4. Club Atlético Atlanta 65 65 16 73 219 142 1,542 5. Club Atlético Platense AC 70 64 23 57 214 142 1,507 6. Club Atlético Barracas Central 56 58 33 64 211 142 1,485 7. CA Villa San Carlos y BPMM 72 - 31 42 145 102 1,421 8. CSyD Tristán Suárez y BPDFS 50 51 39 58 198 142 1,394 9. Club Deportivo Morón AC 47 56 31 62 196 142 1,380 10. Club Almagro 64 53 14 60 191 142 1,345 11. Club Social y Deportivo Flandria 48 35 - 54 54 42 1,285 12. Club Atlético Acassuso 48 47 37 47 179 142 1,260 13. Club Atlético Fénix - 60 15 53 128 102 1,254 14. A. Civil Deportivo Armenio 58 47 22 46 173 142 1,218 15. Deportivo Riestra Asociación dFBC - - - 51 51 42 1,214 16. Club Almirante Brown - - - 43 43 62 0,693 17. Club Comunicaciones 54 44 19 51 168 142 1,183 18. Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza - 47 26 45 118 102 1,156 19. CSD y Cultural Español de la RAAC - - 26 44 70 62 1,129 20. Club Atlético Colegiales 44 30 18 56 148 142 1,042 21. Club Social y Deportivo Merlo AC - 53 16 37 106 102 1,039 (Relegated) 22. A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano - - 15 44 59 62 0,951 (Relegated)

Torneo Federal "B" 2015

Ruled by the Consejo Federal [Federal Council].

The location of headquarters taken from Correo Argentino (national post office). 1.First Phase. . (134-1) teams divided among 12 groups. (One team withdrew in the first round). . Double round robin. . Groups with 10 teams had inter-group matches. . Qualified to Second Phase: . Groups with 12 teams: top five. . Groups with 10 or 11 teams: top four. . The best five fifth-position teams of groups with 10 or 11 teams. . Relegation: last three teams by group, plus the team that withdrew the competition. 1. 1.Group 1. 1. 2.Group 2. 1. 3.Group 3. 1. 4.Group 4. 1. 4.1.Relegation Playoff. 1. 5.Group 5. 1. 6.Group 6. 1. 7.Group 7. 1. 8.Group 8. 1. 9.Group 9. 1.10.Group 10. 1.11.Group 11. 1.12.Group 12. 2.Second phase. . 56 teams divided among 8 groups. . Single round robin. . Top three of each group qualified to Third Phase. 2.1.Group A. 2.2.Group B. 2.3.Group C. 2.4.Group D. 2.5.Group E. 2.6.Group F. 2.7.Group G. 2.8.Group H. 3.Third, Fourth and Fifth Phases. .Single knockout with two legs. 4.Third Phase. .Twenty four teams. .Quarter finals. 5.Fourth Phase. .Twelve teams. .Semifinals. 6.Fifth Phase: .Six teams. .Finals. .Three promotions to third level (Federal A): I.1st Promotion. II.2nd Promotion. III.3rd Promotion. MP W D L Gf-Ga P (Headquarters on, Jurisdiction) Group 1 1.Club Atlético Germinal 20 13 3 4 36-12 42 [Rawson, U] 2.Club Atlético Huracán 20 11 4 5 36-18 37 [Comodoro Rivadavia, U] 3.Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 20 9 7 4 25-14 34 [Río Gallegos, Z] 4.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 20 9 6 5 26-23 33 [San Carlos de Bariloche, R] 5.Racing Club de Trelew 20 9 5 6 29-19 32 [Trelew, U] 6.Asociación Club Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 20 9 5 6 29-27 32 [Viedma, R] 7.Asociación Deportiva, Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo 20 7 7 6 20-22 28 [25 de Mayo, L] 8.Club Deportivo Independiente 20 7 4 9 24-32 25 [Río Colorado, R] 9.Club Social y Deportivo Patagones 20 6 3 11 26-38 21 [Carmen de Patagones, B] 10.Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 20 1 8 11 14-35 11 [Esquel, U] 11.Club Atlético Maronese 20 3 0 17 19-44 9 [Neuquén, Q] 12.Club Social y Deportivo Petrolero Argentino 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0 [Plaza Huincul, Q] Petrolero Argentino withdrew. Sol de Mayo progressed instead of Racing due to head-to-head tiebreaker. Group 1 ruled as group of 11 teams. Group 2 1.Club Atlético Sansinena Social y Deportivo 22 18 2 2 50-16 56 [General Daniel Cerri, B] 2.Club Atlético Liniers 22 15 4 3 38-16 49 [Bahía Blanca, B] 3.Club Villa Mitre 22 13 4 5 46-18 43 [Bahía Blanca, B] 4.Club Atlético Kimberley 22 12 7 3 25-12 43 [Mar del Plata, B] 5.Club Atlético Sarmiento Cultural Social y Deportivo 22 11 5 6 28-20 38 [Ayacucho, B] 6.Club Cultural Social y Deportivo América 22 9 7 6 30-23 34 [General Pirán, B] 7.Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 22 8 5 9 32-29 29 [Olavarría, B] 8.Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil 22 6 5 11 31-33 23 [Bahía Blanca, B] 9.Centro Deportivo Sarmiento 22 6 3 13 22-39 21 [Coronel Suárez, B] 10.Racing Atletic Club 22 4 5 13 17-26 17 [Olavarría, B] 11.Club Social y Deportivo Defensores de Valeria del Mar 22 2 4 16 17-46 10 [Valeria del Mar, B] 12.Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos 22 2 1 19 11-69 7 [Tres Algarrobos, B] Group 3 1.Club Rivadavia 22 13 5 4 47-26 44 [Lincoln, B] 2.Club Jorge Newbery 22 10 7 5 25-17 37 [Junín, B] 3.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros 22 10 6 6 30-21 36 [General Rodríguez, B] 4.Club Agropecuario Argentino Asociación Civil 22 9 7 6 34-31 34 [Carlos Casares, B] 5.Club Atlético El Linqueño 22 9 6 7 36-25 33 [Lincoln, B] 6.Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 22 5 14 3 23-21 29 [Bragado, B] 7.Club Everton y Biblioteca Popular Mario Leonardo Sureda 22 6 11 5 24-25 29 [La Plata, B] 8.Club Atlético Argentinos 22 7 7 8 32-29 28 [25 de Mayo, B] 9.Club Atlético Juventud 22 7 7 8 21-27 28 [Pergamino, B] 10.Club Atlético Sportsman 22 3 12 7 26-36 21 [Carmen de Areco, B] 11.Club Social y Deportivo Ferrocarril Nacional General Roca 22 4 4 14 15-32 16 [Las Flores, B] 12.Club Atlético Once Tigres 22 2 8 12 10-33 14 [9 de Julio, B] Group 4 1.Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 20 9 7 4 35-24 34 [San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] 2.Club Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 20 9 6 5 36-28 33 [Venado Tuerto, S] 3.Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 20 8 8 4 19-12 32 [San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] 4.Club Defensores de Salto 20 8 7 5 27-21 31 [Salto, B] 5.Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre 20 7 9 4 23-18 30 [Villa Gobernador Gálvez, S] 6.Club Sportivo Baradero 20 6 9 5 24-18 27 [Baradero, B] 7.Puerto San Martín Fútbol 20 5 11 4 20-18 26 [Puerto General San Martín, S] 8.Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 20 7 4 9 25-26 25 [Salto, B] 9.General Rojo Unión Deportiva 20 7 4 9 28-35 25 [General Rojo, B] 10.Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero 20 6 6 8 20-21 24 [Pilar, B] 11.Club Atlético Aprendices Casildenses 20 1 3 16 9-45 6 [Casilda, S] Relegation Playoff 1.General Rojo Unión Deportiva 1 0 1 0 3- 3 1 [General Rojo, B] 2.Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 1 0 1 0 3- 3 1 [Salto, B] Group 5 1.Club Social y Deportivo Defensores de Pronunciamiento 20 11 2 7 34-22 35 [Pronunciamiento, E] 2.Club Atlético 9 de Julio 20 9 5 6 27-19 32 [Rafaela, S] 3.Club Sportivo Ben Hur 20 8 8 4 26-18 32 [Rafaela, S] 4.Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 20 10 2 8 28-21 32 [Colón, E] 5.Club Atlético Libertad 20 7 6 7 21-22 27 [Concordia, E] 6.Club Atlético Belgrano 20 6 9 5 17-18 27 [Paraná, E] 7.Club Atlético Uruguay Social y Deportivo 20 7 6 7 19-21 27 [Concepción del Uruguay, E] 8.Viale Foot Ball Club 20 7 4 9 18-23 25 [Viale, S] 9.Club Sanjustino 20 5 9 6 21-20 24 [San Justo, S] 10.Club del Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol 20 5 6 9 23-34 21 [Santa Fe, S] 11.Club Atlético Colegiales 20 4 5 11 12-28 17 [Concordia, E] Colegiales, three points deducted. Group 6 1.Club Sportivo General San Martín 20 10 7 3 37-23 37 [Formosa, P] 2.Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 20 11 4 5 36-25 37 [Fontana, H] 3.Club Atlético Resistencia Central 20 8 9 3 33-19 33 [Resistencia, H] 4.Huracán Football Club 20 8 7 5 27-21 31 [Goya, W] 5.Asociación Ex Alumnos Escuela Nacional N° 185 20 8 6 6 27-25 30 [Oberá, N] 6.Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 20 8 5 7 22-21 29 [Posadas, N] 7.Sportivo Ferroviario 20 7 8 5 20-21 29 [Corrientes, W] 8.Club Atlético Adelante Reconquista 20 6 7 7 21-24 25 [Reconquista, S] 9.Club Atlético Independiente del Barrio Fontana 20 6 5 9 34-30 23 [Formosa, P] 10.Club Atlético Sportivo 20 2 8 10 28-42 14 [Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H] 11.Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 20 2 2 16 20-54 8 [Villa Ocampo, S] Group 7 1.Club Deportivo Tabacal 22 14 6 2 39-16 48 [El Tabacal, A] 2.Club Atlético Central Norte 22 11 8 3 28-15 41 [Salta, A] 3.Club Atlético Mitre 22 9 9 4 28-19 36 [Salta, A] 4.Club Atlético Talleres 22 9 9 4 27-21 36 [Perico, Y] 5.Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia de San Pedro de Jujuy 22 8 6 8 28-29 30 [San Pedro, Y] 6.Club Atlético Pellegrini 22 8 4 10 32-30 28 [Salta, A] 7.Club Atlético Independiente de Hipólito Yrigoyen 22 6 10 6 19-17 28 [Hipólito Yrigoyen, A] 8.Asociación de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 22 7 4 11 30-39 25 [La Mendieta, Y] 9.Club Camioneros Argentinos del Norte 22 6 6 10 29-29 24 [Salta, A] 10.Club Atlético Monterrico San Vicente 22 5 7 10 21-30 22 [Monterrico, Y] 11.Club Atlético Chicoana 22 3 10 9 23-30 19 [Chicoana, A] 12.Centro Cultural y Deportivo Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 22 4 5 13 18-47 17 [Libertador General San Martín, Y] Group 8 1.Club Atlético Güemes 20 12 6 2 24- 9 42 [Santiago del Estero, G] 2.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 20 9 6 5 30-23 33 [Santa Sylvina, H] 3.Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 20 10 2 8 20-18 32 [San Miguel de Tucumán, T] 4.Club Atlético Unión Santiago 20 8 7 5 20-16 31 [Santiago del Estero, G] 5.Club Atlético Sarmiento 20 8 5 7 30-27 29 [La Banda, G] 6.Club Comercio Central Unidos 20 7 5 8 28-25 26 [Santiago del Estero, G] 7.Asociación Civil Instituto Deportivo Santiago 20 7 5 8 26-28 26 [Santiago del Estero, G] 8.Club Social y Deportivo Juventud Unida 20 7 4 9 23-31 25 [Charata, H] 9.Club Atlético Concepción 19 4 4 11 15-26 16 [Banda del Río Salí, T] 10.Club San Carlos 19 2 4 13 19-46 10 [La Escondida, H] Concepción - San Carlos, not played. There were intergroup matches between Group 8 and 9. Group 9 1.Club Atlético Almirante Brown 20 11 5 4 34-19 38 [Lules, T] 2.Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 20 9 7 4 37-21 34 [San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] 3.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Amalia 20 9 6 5 29-21 33 [San Miguel de Tucumán, T] 4.Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 20 8 6 6 22-18 30 [Lastenia, T] 5.Club Social Cultural Atlético Progreso 20 7 8 5 17-16 29 [Rosario de la Frontera, A] 6.Club Sportivo Bella Vista 20 7 7 6 26-20 28 [Bella Vista, T] 7.Club Atlético Policial 20 7 6 7 25-27 27 [San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] 8.Club Atlético Talleres 20 6 6 8 27-32 24 [Frías, G] 9.Club Deportivo Aguilares 20 6 4 10 25-31 22 [Aguilares, T] 10.Club Atlético Famaillá 20 1 5 14 8-31 8 [Famaillá, T] There were intergroup matches between Group 8 and 9. Group 10 1.Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 20 8 7 5 19-14 31 [Santa Lucía, J] 2.Club Sportivo Peñarol 20 8 6 6 27-24 30 [Chimbas, J] 3.Club Sportivo Desamparados 20 8 6 6 24-22 30 [Desamparados, J] 4.Club Atlético Trinidad 20 7 9 4 17-15 30 [Villa Krause, J] 5.Luján Sport Club 20 7 7 6 25-23 28 [Luján de Cuyo, M] 6.Club Atlético Independiente Villa Obrera 20 6 9 5 25-20 27 [Chimbas, J] 7.Club Sportivo San Martín 20 7 6 7 20-21 27 [Rodeo, J] 8.Centro de Empleados de Comercio 20 8 3 9 15-19 27 [Mendoza, M] 9.Club Atlético Colón Junior 20 7 5 8 23-23 26 [San Juan, J] 10.Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 20 6 3 11 28-32 21 [Rivadavia, J] 11.Club Atenas de Pocito 20 4 7 9 17-27 19 [Rinconada, J] Group 11 1.Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 20 10 7 3 25-13 37 [Las Heras, M] 2.Club Jorge Newbery 20 9 9 2 25-12 36 [Villa Mercedes, D] 3.Atlético Club San Martín 20 10 4 6 32-22 34 [San Martín, M] 4.Club Social y Deportivo Montecaseros 20 8 9 3 31-18 33 [Monte Caseros, M] 5.Club Huracán 20 9 5 6 31-21 32 [San Rafael, M] 6.Club Atlético Palmira 20 8 6 6 26-23 30 [Palmira, M] 7.Sport Club Pacífico de General Alvear 20 9 2 9 26-23 29 [General Alvear, M] 8.Club Atlético Argentino 20 5 7 8 17-22 22 [San José, M] 9.Club Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 20 5 4 11 19-38 19 [Fray Luis Beltrán, M] 10.Andes Foot Ball Club 20 4 5 11 17-33 17 [General Alvear, M] 11.Club Sportivo Balloffet 20 2 4 14 11-35 10 [San Rafael, M] Group 12 1.Club Atlético Racing Sociedad Civil 20 9 10 1 28-20 37 [Córdoba, X] 2.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 20 9 9 2 34-22 36 [Río Cuarto, X] 3.Club Atlético Las Palmas 20 8 7 5 27-21 31 [Córdoba, X] 4.Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 20 7 9 4 19-10 30 [Morteros, X] 5.Club Atlético Aeronáutico Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 20 8 6 6 23-22 30 [Leones, X] 6.Club Atlético Alumni 20 7 6 7 21-23 27 [Villa María, X] 7.Club Atlético San Jorge Mutual y Social 20 6 8 6 25-22 26 [San Jorge, S] 8.Club Argentino Peñarol 20 5 9 6 19-20 24 [Córdoba, X] 9.Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 20 3 10 7 21-30 19 [Córdoba, X] 10.Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 20 3 7 10 18-27 16 [Río Cuarto, X] 11.Alianza Coronel Moldes 20 3 3 14 20-38 12 [Coronel Moldes, X] Second Phase Group A 1.Club Villa Mitre 6 4 1 1 12- 6 13 [Bahía Blanca, B] 2.Club Atlético Sansinena Social y Deportivo 6 4 1 1 14- 9 13 [General Daniel Cerri, B] 3.Club Atlético Germinal 6 2 3 1 11- 8 9 [Rawson, U] 4.Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 6 3 0 3 9-13 9 [Río Gallegos, Z] 5.Club Atlético Huracán 6 2 1 3 5- 6 7 [Comodoro Rivadavia, U] 6.Asociación Club Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 6 1 2 3 9-14 5 [Viedma, R] 7.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 6 1 0 5 10-14 3 [San Carlos de Bariloche, R] Group B 1.Club Atlético Sarmiento Cultural Social y Deportivo 6 4 1 1 12- 7 13 [Ayacucho, B] 2.Club Agropecuario Argentino Asociación Civil 6 4 0 2 14- 6 12 [Carlos Casares, B] 3.Club Atlético Liniers 6 2 3 1 4- 3 9 [Bahía Blanca, B] 4.Club Rivadavia 6 2 3 1 5- 5 9 [Lincoln, B] 5.Club Atlético El Linqueño 6 2 2 2 9-10 8 [Lincoln, B] 6.Club Jorge Newbery 6 1 1 4 6-12 4 [Junín, B] 7.Club Atlético Kimberley 6 1 0 5 3-10 3 [Mar del Plata, B] Group C 1.Club Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 6 3 2 1 9- 2 11 [Venado Tuerto, S] 2.Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 6 3 2 1 8- 5 11 [San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] 3.Club Social y Deportivo Defensores de Pronunciamiento 6 3 2 1 8- 5 11 [Pronunciamiento, E] 4.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros 6 3 0 3 6- 9 9 [General Rodríguez, B] 5.Club Defensores de Salto 6 2 2 2 4- 7 8 [Salto, B] 6.Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre 5 0 2 3 4- 7 2 [Villa Gobernador Gálvez, S] 7.Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 5 0 2 3 3- 7 2 [San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] Coronel Aguirre - Belgrano de San Nicolás, not played. Group D 1.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 6 4 1 1 9- 4 13 [Río Cuarto, X] 2.Club Atlético Aeronáutico Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 6 3 1 2 6- 6 10 [Leones, X] 3.Club Jorge Newbery 6 3 0 3 10- 8 9 [Villa Mercedes, D] 4.Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 6 2 3 1 9- 7 9 [Morteros, X] 5.Club Atlético Racing Sociedad Civil 6 1 4 1 5- 7 7 [Córdoba, X] 6.Club Social y Deportivo Montecaseros 6 1 2 3 5- 7 5 [Monte Caseros, M] 7.Club Atlético Las Palmas 6 1 1 4 7-12 4 [Córdoba, X] Group E 1.Atlético Club San Martín 6 3 2 1 11- 7 11 [San Martín, M] 2.Club Sportivo Desamparados 6 2 3 1 9- 6 9 [Desamparados, J] 3.Club Huracán 6 2 3 1 8- 7 9 [San Rafael, M] 4.Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 6 2 3 1 7- 6 9 [Las Heras, M] 5.Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 6 2 2 2 4- 5 8 [Santa Lucía, J] 6.Club Atlético Trinidad 6 1 2 3 5- 9 5 [Villa Krause, J] 7.Club Sportivo Peñarol 6 0 3 3 6-10 3 [Chimbas, J] Group F 1.Club Atlético Unión Santiago 6 4 1 1 8- 5 13 [Santiago del Estero, G] 2.Club Atlético Güemes 6 2 4 0 10- 4 10 [Santiago del Estero, G] 3.Club Atlético Almirante Brown 6 3 1 2 6- 8 10 [Lules, T] 4.Club Atlético 9 de Julio 6 2 3 1 8- 7 9 [Rafaela, S] 5.Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 6 2 1 3 10-10 7 [San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] 6.Club Sportivo Ben Hur 6 1 1 4 6- 7 4 [Rafaela, S] 7.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Amalia 6 1 1 4 9-16 4 [San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Group G 1.Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 6 4 1 1 13- 4 13 [San Miguel de Tucumán, T] 2.Club Atlético Talleres 6 4 1 1 11- 6 13 [Perico, Y] 3.Club Atlético Central Norte 6 3 2 1 13- 4 11 [Salta, A] 4.Club Deportivo Tabacal 6 3 2 1 8- 6 11 [El Tabacal, A] 5.Club Atlético Mitre 6 2 1 3 5- 8 7 [Salta, A] 6.Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 6 0 2 4 3-14 2 [Lastenia, T] 7.Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia de San Pedro de Jujuy 6 0 1 5 7-18 1 [San Pedro, Y] Group H 1.Club Atlético Resistencia Central 6 3 1 2 11- 8 10 [Resistencia, H] 2.Club Sportivo General San Martín 6 2 4 0 9- 6 10 [Formosa, P] 3.Huracán Football Club 6 3 1 2 10-10 10 [Goya, W] 4.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 6 2 2 2 11- 8 8 [Santa Sylvina, H] 5.Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 6 2 2 2 10-11 8 [Fontana, H] 6.Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 6 1 4 1 8- 8 7 [Colón, E] 7.Asociación Ex Alumnos Escuela Nacional N° 185 6 0 2 4 5-13 2 [Oberá, N] Third, Fourth and Fifth Phases First Promotion 1.Club Villa Mitre 6 4 1 1 8- 3 13 [Bahía Blanca, B] 2.Club Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 6 3 1 2 11- 8 10 [Venado Tuerto, S] 3.Club Atlético Sansinena Social y Deportivo 4 2 1 1 5- 5 7 [General Daniel Cerri, B] 4.Club Atlético Germinal 4 1 2 1 4- 3 5 [Rawson, U] 5.Club Agropecuario Argentino Asociación Civil 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 [Carlos Casares, B] 6.Club Atlético Sarmiento Cultural Social y Deportivo 2 0 1 1 1- 3 1 [Ayacucho, B] 7.Club Jorge Newbery 2 0 1 1 2- 5 1 [Villa Mercedes, D] 8.Club Atlético Liniers 2 0 0 2 0- 3 0 [Bahía Blanca, B] Second Promotion 1.Club Social y Deportivo Defensores de Pronunciamiento 6 4 2 0 8- 3 14 [Pronunciamiento, E] 2.Atlético Club San Martín 6 3 1 2 12- 7 10 [San Martín, M] 3.Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 4 1 1 2 8- 6 4 [San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] 4.Club Atlético Unión Santiago 4 1 1 2 5- 7 4 [Santiago del Estero, G] 5.Club Huracán 2 1 0 1 2- 3 3 [San Rafael, M] 6.Club Atlético Aeronáutico Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 2 1 0 1 3- 7 3 [Leones, X] 7.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 [Río Cuarto, X] 8.Club Atlético Almirante Brown 2 0 0 2 2- 6 0 [Lules, T] Third Promotion 1.Club Atlético Güemes 6 3 2 1 7- 4 11 [Santiago del Estero, G] 2.Club Sportivo General San Martín 6 3 2 1 7- 4 11 [Formosa, P] 3.Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 4 1 1 2 3- 4 4 [San Miguel de Tucumán, T] 4.Club Atlético Central Norte 4 0 3 1 1- 2 3 [Salta, A] 5.Club Atlético Resistencia Central 2 0 2 0 1- 1 2 [Resistencia, H] 6.Club Sportivo Desamparados 2 0 2 0 0- 0 2 [Desamparados, J] 7.Huracán Football Club 2 0 1 1 1- 3 1 [Goya, W] 8.Club Atlético Talleres 2 0 1 1 0- 2 1 [Perico, Y] First phase. Group 1. Round 1 [May 31 Sun] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Patagones [Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R] Club Atlético Huracán 2-2 AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo [César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U] Club Deportivo Independiente 0-0 Asociación Atlético Boxing Club [Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R] CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 1-2 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [Dante Aristeo Brozzi, Esquel, U] CSy Deportivo Petrolero Argentino Club Atlético Maronese [n/p, Petrolero withdrew, on Jun 4 was removed, 30 de Septiembre, Plaza Huincul, Q] Racing Club de Trelew 0-1 Club Atlético Germinal [Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U] Round 2 [Jun 7 Sun] AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo 1-1 Racing Club de Trelew [Polideportivo Municipal, 25 de Mayo, L] Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 2-0 AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo [Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z] Club Atlético Huracán 2-0 CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano [César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U] Club Atlético Maronese 1-2 Club Deportivo Independiente [Gigante del Barrio Sarmiento, Centenario, Q] Club Social y Deportivo Patagones 2-1 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [Tricolor, Carmen de Patagones, B] [Bye] Club Atlético Germinal Round 3 [Jun 13 Sat] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 0-0 Asociación Atlético Boxing Club [Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 3-2 Club Atlético Maronese [Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R] [Jun 14 Sun] CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Patagones [Dante Aristeo Brozzi, Esquel, U] Racing Club de Trelew 1-0 Club Atlético Huracán [Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U] [Jun 15 Mon] Club Deportivo Independiente 1-1 Club Atlético Germinal [Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R] [Bye] AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo Round 4 [Jun 20 Sat] Club Atlético Maronese 1-2 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [Gigante del Barrio Sarmiento, Centenario, Q] Racing Club de Trelew 5-0 CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano [Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U] [Jun 21 Sun] AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo 1-0 Club Deportivo Independiente [Polideportivo Municipal, 25 de Mayo, L] Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 2-0 Club Social y Deportivo Patagones [Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z] Club Atlético Germinal 5-1 AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo [El Fortín, Rawson, U] [Bye] Club Atlético Huracán Round 5 [Jun 28 Sun] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 0-4 Club Atlético Germinal [Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 2-4 AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo [Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R] Club Deportivo Independiente 0-3 Club Atlético Huracán [Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R] Club Social y Deportivo Patagones 2-0 Club Atlético Maronese [Tricolor, Carmen de Patagones, B] CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 0-0 Asociación Atlético Boxing Club [Dante Aristeo Brozzi, Esquel, U] [Bye] Racing Club de Trelew Round 6 [Jul 4 Sat] AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo 0-0 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [Polideportivo Municipal, 25 de Mayo, L] [Jul 5 Sun] Club Atlético Germinal 3-1 Club Social y Deportivo Patagones [El Fortín, Rawson, U] Club Atlético Huracán 2-2 AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo [César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U] Club Atlético Maronese 0-3 Asociación Atlético Boxing Club [Gigante del Barrio Sarmiento, Centenario, Q] Racing Club de Trelew 2-0 Club Deportivo Independiente [Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U] [Bye] CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano Round 7 [Jul 11 Sat] Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 0-1 Club Atlético Germinal [Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z] [Jul 12 Sun] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 2-1 Club Atlético Huracán [Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 3-2 Racing Club de Trelew [Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R] Club Social y Deportivo Patagones 3-1 AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo [Tricolor, Carmen de Patagones, B] CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 4-2 Club Atlético Maronese [Barrio Belgrano, Esquel, U] [Bye] Club Deportivo Independiente Round 8 [Jul 19 Sun] AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo 0-0 Asociación Atlético Boxing Club [Polideportivo Municipal, 25 de Mayo, L] Club Atlético Germinal 2-1 Club Atlético Maronese [El Fortín, Rawson, U] Club Atlético Huracán 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Patagones [César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U] Club Deportivo Independiente 2-2 CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano [Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R] Racing Club de Trelew 2-0 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U] [Bye] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo Round 9 [Jul 26 Sun] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 0-0 Club Deportivo Independiente [Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R] Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 1-0 Club Atlético Huracán [Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z] Club Atlético Maronese 1-2 AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo [Gigante del Barrio Sarmiento, Centenario, Q] Club Social y Deportivo Patagones 2-0 Racing Club de Trelew [Tricolor, Carmen de Patagones, B] CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 0-1 Club Atlético Germinal [Barrio Belgrano, Esquel, U] [Bye] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur Round 10 [Aug 2 Sun] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 0-0 CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano [Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R] AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo 0-5 Club Atlético Germinal [Polideportivo Municipal, 25 de Mayo, L] Club Atlético Huracán 4-1 Club Atlético Maronese [César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U] Club Deportivo Independiente 1-2 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R] Racing Club de Trelew 3-1 Asociación Atlético Boxing Club [Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U] [Bye] Club Social y Deportivo Patagones Round 11 [Aug 8 Sat] Club Atlético Maronese 0-2 Racing Club de Trelew [Gigante del Barrio Sarmiento, Centenario, Q] [Aug 11 Tue] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 2-1 AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo [Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R] Club Atlético Germinal 0-1 Club Atlético Huracán [El Fortín, Rawson, U] Club Social y Deportivo Patagones 3-1 Club Deportivo Independiente [Tricolor, Carmen de Patagones, B] CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 1-1 AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo [Dante Aristeo Brozzi, Esquel, U] [Bye] Asociación Atlético Boxing Club Round 12 [Aug 16 Sun] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 2-2 CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano [Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R] AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo 0-0 Club Atlético Huracán [Polideportivo Municipal, 25 de Mayo, L] Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 2-1 Club Deportivo Independiente [Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z] Club Atlético Germinal 0-0 Racing Club de Trelew [El Fortín, Rawson, U] Club Social y Deportivo Patagones 0-2 AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo [Tricolor, Carmen de Patagones, B] [Bye] Club Atlético Maronese Round 13 [Aug 23 Sun] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 3-1 Club Social y Deportivo Patagones [Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 1-1 Asociación Atlético Boxing Club [Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R] Club Deportivo Independiente 2-0 Club Atlético Maronese [Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R] CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 1-2 Club Atlético Huracán [Dante Aristeo Brozzi, Esquel, U] Racing Club de Trelew 2-1 AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo [Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U] [Bye] Club Atlético Germinal Round 14 [Aug 30 Sun] Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 0-0 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z] Club Atlético Germinal 4-1 Club Deportivo Independiente [El Fortín, Rawson, U] Club Atlético Huracán 1-1 Racing Club de Trelew [César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U] Club Atlético Maronese 0-1 AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo [Maronese, Neuquén, Q] Club Social y Deportivo Patagones 4-1 CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano [Tricolor, Carmen de Patagones, B] [Bye] AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo Round 15 [Sep 5 Sat] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 2-0 Club Atlético Maronese [Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R] Club Social y Deportivo Patagones 1-1 Asociación Atlético Boxing Club [Tricolor, Carmen de Patagones, B] [Sep 6 Sun] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 0-1 Club Atlético Germinal [Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R] Club Deportivo Independiente 1-0 AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo [Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R] CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 1-1 Racing Club de Trelew [Barrio Belgrano, Esquel, U] [Bye] Club Atlético Huracán Round 16 [Sep 13 Sun] AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo 0-1 AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo [Polideportivo Municipal, 25 de Mayo, L] Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 2-1 CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano [Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z] Club Atlético Germinal 2-0 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [El Fortín, Rawson, U] Club Atlético Huracán 5-0 Club Deportivo Independiente [César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U] Club Atlético Maronese 5-3 Club Social y Deportivo Patagones [Maronese, Neuquén, Q] [Bye] Racing Club de Trelew Round 17 [Sep 19 Sat] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 0-1 AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo [Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 3-1 Club Atlético Huracán [Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R] Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 2-1 Club Atlético Maronese [Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z] Club Deportivo Independiente 2-0 Racing Club de Trelew [Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R] Club Social y Deportivo Patagones 1-1 Club Atlético Germinal [Tricolor, Carmen de Patagones, B] [Bye] CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano Round 18 [Sep 23 Wed] AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo 3-0 Club Social y Deportivo Patagones [Polideportivo Municipal, 25 de Mayo, L] Club Atlético Germinal 3-1 Asociación Atlético Boxing Club [El Fortín, Rawson, U] Club Atlético Huracán 0-1 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U] Club Atlético Maronese 2-0 CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano [Maronese, Neuquén, Q] Racing Club de Trelew 1-2 AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo [Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U] [Bye] Club Deportivo Independiente Round 19 [Sep 27 Sun] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 1-1 Racing Club de Trelew [Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R] Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 3-0 AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo [Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z] Club Atlético Maronese 2-0 Club Atlético Germinal [Maronese, Neuquén, Q] Club Social y Deportivo Patagones 2-4 Club Atlético Huracán [Tricolor, Carmen de Patagones, B] CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 0-2 Club Deportivo Independiente [Barrio Belgrano, Esquel, U] [Bye] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo Round 20 [Oct 4 Sun] AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo 2-0 Club Atlético Maronese [Polideportivo Municipal, 25 de Mayo, L] Club Atlético Germinal 2-0 CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano [El Fortín, Rawson, U] Club Atlético Huracán 2-1 Asociación Atlético Boxing Club [César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U] Club Deportivo Independiente 2-1 AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo [Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R] Racing Club de Trelew 3-0 Club Social y Deportivo Patagones [Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U] [Bye] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur Round 21 [Oct 11 Sun] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 4-1 Club Deportivo Independiente [Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R] Club Atlético Germinal 0-1 AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo [El Fortín, Rawson, U] Club Atlético Maronese 0-4 Club Atlético Huracán [Maronese, Neuquén, Q] CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 0-3 AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo [Barrio Belgrano, Esquel, U] [Oct 12 Mon] Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 3-0 Racing Club de Trelew [Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z] [Bye] Club Social y Deportivo Patagones Round 22 [Oct 18 Sun] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 2-2 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R] AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo 0-0 CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano [Polideportivo Municipal, 25 de Mayo, L] Club Atlético Huracán 1-0 Club Atlético Germinal [César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U] Club Deportivo Independiente 5-1 Club Social y Deportivo Patagones [Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R] Racing Club de Trelew 2-0 Club Atlético Maronese [Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U] [Bye] Asociación Atlético Boxing Club Table 1.Club Atlético Germinal 20 13 3 4 36-12 42 (Second Phase) 2.Club Atlético Huracán 20 11 4 5 36-18 37 (Second Phase) 3.Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 20 9 7 4 25-14 34 (Second Phase) 4.AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 20 9 6 5 26-23 33 (Second Phase) 5.Racing Club de Trelew 20 9 5 6 29-19 32 6.AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 20 9 5 6 29-27 32 (Second Phase) 7.AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo 20 7 7 6 20-22 28 8.Club Deportivo Independiente 20 7 4 9 24-32 25 9.Club Social y Deportivo Patagones 20 6 3 11 26-38 21 (Relegated) 10.CS Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 20 1 8 11 14-35 11 (Relegated) 11.Club Atlético Maronese 20 3 0 17 19-44 9 (Relegated) 12.CSy Deportivo Petrolero Argentino 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0 (Relegated) Group 2. Round 1 [May 29 Fri] Club Atlético Liniers 0-2 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo [Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B] [May 30 Sat] Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos 0-4 CC Social y Deportivo América [Pedro Tartara, Tres Algarrobos, B] [May 31 Sun] Club Atlético Kimberley 3-0 Centro Deportivo Sarmiento [José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B] Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil 2-0 Club Villa Mitre [La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B] CSyDD de Valeria del Mar 3-3 Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD [Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B] Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 1-0 Racing Atletic Club [Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B] Round 2 [Jun 7 Sun] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 1-0 Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD [Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B] CC Social y Deportivo América 0-1 Club Atlético Kimberley [Municipal de la Costa, Balneario Camet Norte, B] Centro Deportivo Sarmiento 1-0 Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud [Juan Emilio Bove, Coronel Suárez, B] Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos 1-3 CSyDD de Valeria del Mar [Pedro Tartara, Tres Algarrobos, B] Racing Atletic Club 1-1 Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil [José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B] [Jun 8 Mon] Club Villa Mitre 0-2 Club Atlético Liniers [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B] Round 3 [Jun 14 Sun] Club Atlético Kimberley 1-0 Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos [José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B] Club Atlético Liniers 2-0 Racing Atletic Club [Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B] Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD 1-0 Club Villa Mitre [José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B] Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil 2-3 Centro Deportivo Sarmiento [La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B] CSyDD de Valeria del Mar 0-1 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo [Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B] Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 0-0 CC Social y Deportivo América [Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B] Round 4 [Jun 20 Sat] Centro Deportivo Sarmiento 0-2 Club Atlético Liniers [Juan Emilio Bove, Coronel Suárez, B] Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos 0-5 Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud [Pedro Tartara, Tres Algarrobos, B] [Jun 21 Sun] CC Social y Deportivo América 3-2 Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil [Municipal de la Costa, Balneario Camet Norte, B] Club Atlético Kimberley 3-0 CSyDD de Valeria del Mar [José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B] Club Villa Mitre 0-0 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B] Racing Atletic Club 1-0 Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD [José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B] Round 5 [Jun 28 Sun] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 3-2 Racing Atletic Club [Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B] Club Atlético Liniers 1-0 CC Social y Deportivo América [Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B] Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD 2-1 Centro Deportivo Sarmiento [José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B] Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil 5-1 Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos [La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B] CSyDD de Valeria del Mar 0-2 Club Villa Mitre [Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B] Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 2-2 Club Atlético Kimberley [Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B] Round 6 [Jul 4 Sat] Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos 0-2 Club Atlético Liniers [Pedro Tartara, Tres Algarrobos, B] Racing Atletic Club 0-2 Club Villa Mitre [José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B] [Jul 5 Sun] CC Social y Deportivo América 0-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD [Único, Coronel Vidal, B] Centro Deportivo Sarmiento 0-1 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo [Juan Emilio Bove, Coronel Suárez, B] Club Atlético Kimberley 1-0 Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil [José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B] Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 0-0 CSyDD de Valeria del Mar [Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B] Round 7 [Jul 12 Sun] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 5-0 CC Social y Deportivo América [Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B] Club Atlético Liniers 1-1 Club Atlético Kimberley [Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B] Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD 5-0 Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos [José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B] Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil 2-4 Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud [La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B] Club Villa Mitre 3-0 Centro Deportivo Sarmiento [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B] CSyDD de Valeria del Mar 1-1 Racing Atletic Club [Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B] Round 8 [Jul 18 Sat] Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos 1-5 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo [Pedro Tartara, Tres Algarrobos, B] [Jul 19 Sun] CC Social y Deportivo América 1-1 Club Villa Mitre [Único, Coronel Vidal, B] Centro Deportivo Sarmiento 1-1 Racing Atletic Club [Juan Emilio Bove, Coronel Suárez, B] Club Atlético Kimberley 2-2 Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD [José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B] Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil 1-1 CSyDD de Valeria del Mar [La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B] Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 0-1 Club Atlético Liniers [Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B] Round 9 [Jul 25 Sat] Club Atlético Liniers 0-2 Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil [Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B] [Jul 26 Sun] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 2-0 Club Atlético Kimberley [Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B] Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD 0-2 Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud [José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B] Club Villa Mitre 8-0 Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B] CSyDD de Valeria del Mar 0-3 Centro Deportivo Sarmiento [Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B] Racing Atletic Club 0-2 CC Social y Deportivo América [José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B] Round 10 [Aug 1 Sat] Club Atlético Liniers 3-1 CSyDD de Valeria del Mar [Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B] Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil 2-2 Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD [La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B] [Aug 2 Sun] CC Social y Deportivo América 1-1 Centro Deportivo Sarmiento [Único, Coronel Vidal, B] Club Atlético Kimberley 0-0 Club Villa Mitre [José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B] Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 2-2 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo [Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B] Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos 0-2 Racing Atletic Club [Pedro Tartara, Tres Algarrobos, B] Round 11 [Aug 8 Sat] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 4-2 Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil [Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B] [Aug 11 Tue] Centro Deportivo Sarmiento 2-0 Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos [Juan Emilio Bove, Coronel Suárez, B] Club Villa Mitre 3-1 Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B] Racing Atletic Club 0-1 Club Atlético Kimberley [José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B] [Aug 26 Wed] Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD 0-2 Club Atlético Liniers [José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B] CSyDD de Valeria del Mar 1-3 CC Social y Deportivo América [Carlos Idaho Gesell, Villa Gesell, B] Round 12 [Aug 16 Sun] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 2-0 Club Atlético Liniers [Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B] CC Social y Deportivo América 4-1 Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos [Único, Coronel Vidal, B] Centro Deportivo Sarmiento 0-2 Club Atlético Kimberley [Juan Emilio Bove, Coronel Suárez, B] Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD 1-0 CSyDD de Valeria del Mar [José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B] Club Villa Mitre 3-0 Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B] Racing Atletic Club 0-0 Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud [José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B] Round 13 [Aug 23 Sun] Club Atlético Kimberley 0-0 CC Social y Deportivo América [José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B] Club Atlético Liniers 3-2 Club Villa Mitre [Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B] Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD 2-1 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo [José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B] Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil 1-0 Racing Atletic Club [La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B] CSyDD de Valeria del Mar 0-1 Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos [Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B] [Aug 24 Mon] Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 4-0 Centro Deportivo Sarmiento [Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B] Round 14 [Aug 29 Sat] Club Villa Mitre 2-0 Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B] [Aug 30 Sun] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 3-1 CSyDD de Valeria del Mar [Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B] CC Social y Deportivo América 3-1 Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud [Único, Coronel Vidal, B] Centro Deportivo Sarmiento 1-1 Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil [Juan Emilio Bove, Coronel Suárez, B] Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos 0-1 Club Atlético Kimberley [Pedro Tartara, Tres Algarrobos, B] Racing Atletic Club 1-1 Club Atlético Liniers [José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B] Round 15 [Sep 5 Sat] Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil 0-1 CC Social y Deportivo América [La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B] [Sep 6 Sun] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 4-0 Club Villa Mitre [Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B] Club Atlético Liniers 3-1 Centro Deportivo Sarmiento [Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B] Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD 2-0 Racing Atletic Club [José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B] CSyDD de Valeria del Mar 1-2 Club Atlético Kimberley [Carlos Idaho Gesell, Villa Gesell, B] Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 2-0 Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos [Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B] Round 16 [Sep 13 Sun] CC Social y Deportivo América 1-1 Club Atlético Liniers [Único, Coronel Vidal, B] Centro Deportivo Sarmiento 0-3 Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD [Juan Emilio Bove, Coronel Suárez, B] Club Atlético Kimberley 2-0 Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud [José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B] Club Villa Mitre 2-1 CSyDD de Valeria del Mar [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B] Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos 1-2 Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil [Pedro Tartara, Tres Algarrobos, B] Racing Atletic Club 0-1 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo [José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B] Round 17 [Sep 18 Fri] CSyDD de Valeria del Mar 0-2 Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud [Carlos Idaho Gesell, Villa Gesell, B] [Sep 19 Sat] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 4-3 Centro Deportivo Sarmiento [Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B] Club Atlético Liniers 4-0 Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos [Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B] Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil 0-0 Club Atlético Kimberley [La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B] Club Villa Mitre 2-0 Racing Atletic Club [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B] [Sep 20 Sun] Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD 0-0 CC Social y Deportivo América [José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B] Round 18 [Sep 23 Wed] CC Social y Deportivo América 0-1 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo [Único, Coronel Vidal, B] Centro Deportivo Sarmiento 0-3 Club Villa Mitre [Juan Emilio Bove, Coronel Suárez, B] Club Atlético Kimberley 0-0 Club Atlético Liniers [José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B] Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 2-1 Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil [Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B] [Sep 24 Thu] Racing Atletic Club 4-0 CSyDD de Valeria del Mar [José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B] [Oct 14 Wed] Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos 1-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD [Pedro Tartara, Tres Algarrobos, B] Round 19 [Sep 27 Sun] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 4-1 Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos [Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B] Club Atlético Liniers 4-2 Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud [Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B] Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD 1-0 Club Atlético Kimberley [José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B] Club Villa Mitre 1-1 CC Social y Deportivo América [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B] CSyDD de Valeria del Mar 1-4 Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil [Carlos Idaho Gesell, Villa Gesell, B] [Sep 28 Mon] Racing Atletic Club 0-1 Centro Deportivo Sarmiento [José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B] Round 20 [Oct 4 Sun] CC Social y Deportivo América 2-1 Racing Atletic Club [Único, Coronel Vidal, B] Centro Deportivo Sarmiento 2-0 CSyDD de Valeria del Mar [Juan Emilio Bove, Coronel Suárez, B] Club Atlético Kimberley 2-0 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo [José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B] Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil 1-2 Club Atlético Liniers [La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B] Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos 0-5 Club Villa Mitre [Pedro Tartara, Tres Algarrobos, B] [Oct 5 Mon] Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 0-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD [Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B] Round 21 [Oct 10 Sat] Club Villa Mitre 3-0 Club Atlético Kimberley [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B] [Oct 11 Sun] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 3-0 Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud [Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B] Centro Deportivo Sarmiento 1-2 CC Social y Deportivo América [Juan Emilio Bove, Coronel Suárez, B] [36m Gastón Schefer (Sarmiento) / 33m Santiago Giuntini, 84m-pen Ezequiel Petti (América)] Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD 1-0 Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil [José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B] CSyDD de Valeria del Mar 0-2 Club Atlético Liniers [Carlos Idaho Gesell, Villa Gesell, B] [Oct 21 Wed] Racing Atletic Club 3-1 Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos [José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B] Round 22 [Oct 15 Thu] Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil 0-1 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo [El Coloso de Cemento, Punta Alta, B] [Oct 16 Fri] CC Social y Deportivo América 2-3 CSyDD de Valeria del Mar [Único, Coronel Vidal, B] [Oct 17 Sat] Club Atlético Kimberley 1-0 Racing Atletic Club [José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B] Club Atlético Liniers 2-0 Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD [Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B] Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos 2-1 Centro Deportivo Sarmiento [Pedro Tartara, Tres Algarrobos, B] [Oct 19 Mon] Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 2-4 Club Villa Mitre [Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B] Table 1.CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 22 18 2 2 50-16 56 (Second Phase) 2.Club Atlético Liniers 22 15 4 3 38-16 49 (Second Phase) 3.Club Villa Mitre 22 13 4 5 46-18 43 (Second Phase) 4.Club Atlético Kimberley 22 12 7 3 25-12 43 (Second Phase) 5.Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD 22 11 5 6 28-20 38 (Second Phase) 6.CC Social y Deportivo América 22 9 7 6 30-23 34 7.Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud 22 8 5 9 32-29 29 8.Club Bella Vista Sociedad Civil 22 6 5 11 31-33 23 9.Centro Deportivo Sarmiento 22 6 3 13 22-39 21 10.Racing Atletic Club 22 4 5 13 17-26 17 (Relegated) 11.CSyDD de Valeria del Mar 22 2 4 16 17-46 10 (Relegated) 12.Fútbol Club Tres Algarrobos 22 2 1 19 11-69 7 (Relegated) Group 3. Round 1 [May 30 Sat] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 5-2 Club Atlético Sportsman [Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B] [May 31 Sun] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 3-0 Club Atlético Juventud [Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B] Club Atlético Argentinos 1-0 CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR [El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B] Club Atlético El Linqueño 1-1 Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública [Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B] Club Atlético Once Tigres 1-1 Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS [El Coqueto Abel Del Fabro, 9 de Julio, B] Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) 2-2 Club Rivadavia [El Aeropuerto, Junín, B] Round 2 [Jun 7 Sun] Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 1-1 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B] Club Atlético Juventud 1-0 Club Atlético Argentinos [Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B] Club Atlético Sportsman 1-2 Club Rivadavia [Municipal, Carmen de Areco, B] Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 2-1 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B] CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR 0-0 Club Atlético Once Tigres [Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B] [Jun 8 Mon] Club Atlético El Linqueño 1-2 Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) [Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B] Round 3 [Jun 13 Sat] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 2-1 CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR [Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B] [Jun 14 Sun] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 1-2 Club Atlético El Linqueño [Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B] Club Atlético Argentinos 1-1 Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública [El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B] Club Atlético Once Tigres 2-1 Club Atlético Juventud [El Coqueto Abel Del Fabro, 9 de Julio, B] Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) 2-0 Club Atlético Sportsman [El Aeropuerto, Junín, B] Club Rivadavia 1-1 Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS [El Coliseo, Lincoln, B] Round 4 [Jun 20 Sat] Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 0-0 Club Atlético Once Tigres [Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B] Club Atlético Juventud 1-1 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B] [Jun 21 Sun] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 2-3 Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) [Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B] Club Atlético El Linqueño 3-0 Club Atlético Argentinos [Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B] Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 2-2 Club Atlético Sportsman [Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B] CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR 0-1 Club Rivadavia [Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B] Round 5 [Jun 27 Sat] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 1-0 Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública [Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B] [Jun 28 Sun] Club Atlético Argentinos 4-1 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B] Club Atlético Once Tigres 0-2 Club Atlético El Linqueño [El Coqueto Abel Del Fabro, 9 de Julio, B] Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) 2-0 Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS [El Aeropuerto, Junín, B] Club Rivadavia 3-1 Club Atlético Juventud [El Coliseo, Lincoln, B] [Jul 9 Thu] Club Atlético Sportsman 0-0 CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR [Municipal, Carmen de Areco, B] Round 6 [Jul 4 Sat] Club Atlético El Linqueño 5-2 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B] [Jul 5 Sun] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 3-0 Club Atlético Once Tigres [Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B] Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 2-2 Club Rivadavia [Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B] Club Atlético Argentinos 1-2 Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) [El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B] Club Atlético Juventud 1-0 Club Atlético Sportsman [Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B] CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR 1-0 Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS [Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B] Round 7 [Jun 13 Sat] Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) 1-0 CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR [El Aeropuerto, Junín, B] [Jul 9 Thu] Club Rivadavia 2-1 Club Atlético El Linqueño [El Coliseo, Lincoln, B] [Jul 11 Sat] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 1-0 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B] [Jul 12 Sun] Club Atlético Once Tigres 1-1 Club Atlético Argentinos [El Coqueto Abel Del Fabro, 9 de Julio, B] Club Atlético Sportsman 1-1 Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública [Municipal, Carmen de Areco, B] Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 2-2 Club Atlético Juventud [Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B] Round 8 [Jul 18 Sat] Club Atlético El Linqueño 2-2 Club Atlético Sportsman [Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B] Club Atlético Once Tigres 0-2 Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) [El Coqueto Abel Del Fabro, 9 de Julio, B] [Jul 19 Sun] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 2-1 Club Rivadavia [Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B] Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 0-0 Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS [Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B] Club Atlético Argentinos 0-1 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B] Club Atlético Juventud 2-0 CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR [Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B] Round 9 [Jul 25 Sat] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 0-0 Club Atlético Once Tigres [Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B] [Jul 26 Sun] Club Atlético Sportsman 1-1 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [Municipal, Carmen de Areco, B] Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 1-0 Club Atlético El Linqueño [Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B] Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) 1-1 Club Atlético Juventud [El Aeropuerto, Junín, B] Club Rivadavia 3-1 Club Atlético Argentinos [El Coliseo, Lincoln, B] CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR 2-1 Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública [Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B] Round 10 [Aug 1 Sat] Club Atlético Once Tigres 0-1 Club Rivadavia [El Coqueto Abel Del Fabro, 9 de Julio, B] [Aug 2 Sun] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 2-0 Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS [Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B] Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 3-2 Club Atlético Juventud [Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 1-2 Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) [Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B] Club Atlético Argentinos 1-2 Club Atlético Sportsman [El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B] Club Atlético El Linqueño 3-0 CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR [Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B] Round 11 [Aug 8 Sat] Club Atlético Sportsman 2-0 Club Atlético Once Tigres [Municipal, Carmen de Areco, B] Club Rivadavia 4-1 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [El Coliseo, Lincoln, B] [Aug 11 Tue] Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 2-2 Club Atlético Argentinos [Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B] [Aug 26 Wed] Club Atlético Juventud 1-0 Club Atlético El Linqueño [Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B] Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) 1-2 Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública [El Aeropuerto, Junín, B] CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR 2-3 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B] Round 12 [Aug 15 Sat] CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR 1-4 Club Atlético Argentinos [Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B] [Aug 16 Sun] Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 1-1 Club Atlético El Linqueño [Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B] Club Atlético Sportsman 2-2 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [Municipal, Carmen de Areco, B] Club Rivadavia 1-0 Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) [El Coliseo, Lincoln, B] [Aug 17 Mon] Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 2-1 Club Atlético Once Tigres [Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B] [Sep 2 Wed] Club Atlético Juventud 0-1 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B] Round 13 [Aug 22 Sat] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 0-0 Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública [Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B] Club Atlético Once Tigres 1-0 CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR [El Coqueto Abel Del Fabro, 9 de Julio, B] [Aug 23 Sun] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 2-2 Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS [Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B] Club Atlético Argentinos 1-1 Club Atlético Juventud [El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B] Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) 1-1 Club Atlético El Linqueño [El Aeropuerto, Junín, B] Club Rivadavia 2-2 Club Atlético Sportsman [El Coliseo, Lincoln, B] Round 14 [Aug 29 Sat] Club Atlético Juventud 1-1 Club Atlético Once Tigres [Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B] Club Atlético Sportsman 0-0 Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) [Municipal, Carmen de Areco, B] Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 3-3 Club Rivadavia [Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B] [Aug 30 Sun] Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 0-0 Club Atlético Argentinos [Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B] Club Atlético El Linqueño 1-2 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B] CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR 0-2 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B] Round 15 [Sep 4 Fri] Club Atlético Argentinos 3-1 Club Atlético El Linqueño [El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B] [Sep 5 Sat] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 3-0 Club Atlético Juventud [Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B] Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) 0-0 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [El Aeropuerto, Junín, B] [Sep 6 Sun] Club Atlético Once Tigres 1-1 Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública [El Coqueto Abel Del Fabro, 9 de Julio, B] Club Atlético Sportsman 0-0 Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS [Municipal, Carmen de Areco, B] Club Rivadavia 4-1 CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR [El Coliseo, Lincoln, B] Round 16 [Sep 11 Fri] Club Atlético Juventud 1-0 Club Rivadavia [Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B] [Sep 12 Sat] Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 1-0 Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) [Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B] [Sep 13 Sun] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 0-2 Club Atlético Argentinos [Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B] Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 2-1 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B] Club Atlético El Linqueño 2-0 Club Atlético Once Tigres [Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B] CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR 2-1 Club Atlético Sportsman [Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B] Round 17 [Sep 18 Fri] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 2-2 Club Atlético El Linqueño [Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B] [Sep 19 Sat] Club Atlético Once Tigres 0-2 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [El Coqueto Abel Del Fabro, 9 de Julio, B] Club Atlético Sportsman 1-1 Club Atlético Juventud [Municipal, Carmen de Areco, B] Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 1-0 CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR [Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B] Club Rivadavia 3-2 Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública [El Coliseo, Lincoln, B] [Sep 22 Tue] Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) 1-0 Club Atlético Argentinos [El Aeropuerto, Junín, B] Round 18 [Sep 23 Wed] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 0-0 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B] Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 1-1 Club Atlético Sportsman [Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B] Club Atlético Juventud 0-1 Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS [Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B] [Sep 24 Thu] Club Atlético El Linqueño 1-0 Club Rivadavia [Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B] [Sep 30 Wed] Club Atlético Argentinos 4-0 Club Atlético Once Tigres [El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B] CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR 0-0 Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) [Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B] Round 19 [Sep 25 Fri] Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) 1-0 Club Atlético Once Tigres [El Aeropuerto, Junín, B] [Sep 27 Sun] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 2-2 Club Atlético Argentinos [Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B] Club Atlético Sportsman 1-4 Club Atlético El Linqueño [Municipal, Carmen de Areco, B] Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 1-2 Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública [Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B] Club Rivadavia 3-0 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [El Coliseo, Lincoln, B] CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR 3-1 Club Atlético Juventud [Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B] Round 20 [Oct 3 Sat] Club Atlético Argentinos 3-2 Club Rivadavia [El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B] [Oct 4 Sun] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 5-0 Club Atlético Sportsman [Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B] Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 2-1 CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR [Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B] Club Atlético El Linqueño 2-1 Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS [Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B] Club Atlético Juventud 2-1 Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) [Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B] Club Atlético Once Tigres 0-1 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [El Coqueto Abel Del Fabro, 9 de Julio, B] Round 21 [Oct 9 Fri] CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR 1-1 Club Atlético El Linqueño [Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B] [Oct 10 Sat] Club Atlético Sportsman 3-0 Club Atlético Argentinos [Municipal, Carmen de Areco, B] [Oct 11 Sun] Club Atlético Juventud 0-0 Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública [Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B] Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 0-0 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B] Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) 1-2 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [El Aeropuerto, Junín, B] Club Rivadavia 4-0 Club Atlético Once Tigres [El Coliseo, Lincoln, B] Round 22 [Oct 16 Fri] Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 0-0 Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) [Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 1-3 Club Rivadavia [Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B] Club Atlético Argentinos 1-1 Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS [El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B] Club Atlético El Linqueño 0-1 Club Atlético Juventud [Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B] Club Atlético Once Tigres 2-2 Club Atlético Sportsman [El Coqueto Abel Del Fabro, 9 de Julio, B] [Oct 17 Sat] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 1-0 CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR [Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B] Table 1.Club Rivadavia 22 13 5 4 47-26 44 (Second Phase) 2.Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) 22 10 7 5 25-17 37 (Second Phase) 3.ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 22 10 6 6 30-21 36 (Second Phase) 4.Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 22 9 7 6 34-31 34 (Second Phase) 5.Club Atlético El Linqueño 22 9 6 7 36-25 33 (Second Phase) 6.Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública 22 5 14 3 23-21 29 7.Club Everton y Biblioteca PMLS 22 6 11 5 24-25 29 8.Club Atlético Argentinos 22 7 7 8 32-29 28 9.Club Atlético Juventud 22 7 7 8 21-27 28 10.Club Atlético Sportsman 22 3 12 7 26-36 21 (Relegated) 11.CS y Deportivo Ferrocarril NGR 22 4 4 14 15-32 16 (Relegated) 12.Club Atlético Once Tigres 22 2 8 12 10-33 14 (Relegated) Group 4. Round 1 [May 29 Fri] Club Sportivo Baradero 1-0 Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero [Sportivo Baradero, Baradero, B] [May 31 Sun] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 4-2 Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre [Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S] CA Aprendices Casildenses 0-1 Puerto San Martín Fútbol [Nuevo Fortín de Nueva Roma, Casilda, S] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 2-3 General Rojo Unión Deportiva [Jacinto López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 0-2 Club Defensores de Salto [Esteban Chiari, Salto, B] [Bye] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás Round 2 [Jun 6 Sat] Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre 0-2 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S] Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero 2-1 CA Aprendices Casildenses [Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B] [Jun 7 Sun] Club Defensores de Salto 0-0 Club Sportivo Baradero [Carlos Testa, Salto, B] General Rojo Unión Deportiva 4-2 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil [José T. Natta, General Rojo, B] Puerto San Martín Fútbol 0-0 Club Belgrano de San Nicolás [Polideportivo Municipal, Puerto General San Martín, S] [Bye] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia Round 3 [Jun 12 Fri] CA Aprendices Casildenses 0-1 Club Defensores de Salto [Nuevo Fortín de Nueva Roma, Casilda, S] [Jun 13 Sat] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 2-2 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [Jacinto López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 2-1 Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre [Esteban Chiari, Salto, B] [Jun 14 Sun] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 0-0 Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero [Jacinto López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] Club Sportivo Baradero 3-1 General Rojo Unión Deportiva [Sportivo Baradero, Baradero, B] [Bye] Puerto San Martín Fútbol Round 4 [Jun 21 Sun] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 4-3 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil [Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S] Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre 0-0 Club Sportivo Baradero [El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S] Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero 2-1 Puerto San Martín Fútbol [Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B] Club Defensores de Salto 1-0 Club Belgrano de San Nicolás [Carlos Testa, Salto, B] General Rojo Unión Deportiva 2-1 CA Aprendices Casildenses [José T. Natta, General Rojo, B] [Bye] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia Round 5 [Jun 28 Sun] CA Aprendices Casildenses 0-1 Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre [Nuevo Fortín de Nueva Roma, Casilda, S] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 2-1 General Rojo Unión Deportiva [Jacinto López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] Club Sportivo Baradero 0-0 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [Sportivo Baradero, Baradero, B] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [Esteban Chiari, Salto, B] Puerto San Martín Fútbol 0-0 Club Defensores de Salto [Polideportivo Municipal, Puerto General San Martín, S] [Bye] Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero Round 6 [Jul 5 Sun] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 4-0 CA Aprendices Casildenses [Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S] Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre 1-1 Club Belgrano de San Nicolás [El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S] Club Defensores de Salto 2-0 Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero [Carlos Testa, Salto, B] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 3-2 Club Sportivo Baradero [Jacinto López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] General Rojo Unión Deportiva 0-2 Puerto San Martín Fútbol [José T. Natta, General Rojo, B] [Bye] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil Round 7 [Jul 12 Sun] CA Aprendices Casildenses 0-2 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [Nuevo Fortín de Nueva Roma, Casilda, S] Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero 3-0 General Rojo Unión Deportiva [Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 0-0 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [Manuel Lasanta, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] Club Sportivo Baradero 2-0 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil [Sportivo Baradero, Baradero, B] Puerto San Martín Fútbol 1-1 Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre [Polideportivo Municipal, Puerto General San Martín, S] [Bye] Club Defensores de Salto Round 8 [Jul 19 Sun] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 0-0 Puerto San Martín Fútbol [Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 2-1 Club Belgrano de San Nicolás [Jacinto López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 2-0 CA Aprendices Casildenses [Esteban Chiari, Salto, B] General Rojo Unión Deportiva 2-1 Club Defensores de Salto [José T. Natta, General Rojo, B] [Jul 20 Mon] Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre 1-0 Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero [El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S] [Bye] Club Sportivo Baradero Round 9 [Jul 26 Sun] CA Aprendices Casildenses 1-1 Club Sportivo Baradero [Nuevo Fortín de Nueva Roma, Casilda, S] Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero 1-1 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 2-1 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil [Manuel Lasanta, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] Club Defensores de Salto 1-1 Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre [Carlos Testa, Salto, B] Puerto San Martín Fútbol 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [Polideportivo Municipal, Puerto General San Martín, S] [Bye] General Rojo Unión Deportiva Round 10 [Aug 2 Sun] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 4-3 Club Defensores de Salto [Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 2-1 Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero [Jacinto López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] Club Sportivo Baradero 1-1 Club Belgrano de San Nicolás [Sportivo Baradero, Baradero, B] [Aug 3 Mon] Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre 1-1 General Rojo Unión Deportiva [El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S] [Aug 4 Tue] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 0-0 Puerto San Martín Fútbol [Esteban Chiari, Salto, B] [Bye] CA Aprendices Casildenses Round 11 [Aug 11 Tue] Puerto San Martín Fútbol 1-1 Club Sportivo Baradero [Polideportivo Municipal, Puerto General San Martín, S] [Aug 26 Wed] Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero 0-1 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil [Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 1-0 CA Aprendices Casildenses [Manuel Lasanta, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] Club Defensores de Salto 2-3 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [Carlos Testa, Salto, B] General Rojo Unión Deportiva 3-1 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [José T. Natta, General Rojo, B] [Bye] Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre Round 12 [Aug 16 Sun] Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero 2-1 Club Sportivo Baradero [Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B] General Rojo Unión Deportiva 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [José T. Natta, General Rojo, B] Puerto San Martín Fútbol 2-3 CA Aprendices Casildenses [Polideportivo Municipal, Puerto General San Martín, S] [Aug 17 Mon] Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre 3-1 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S] [Sep 2 Wed] Club Defensores de Salto 1-0 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil [Carlos Testa, Salto, B] [Bye] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás Round 13 [Aug 21 Fri] CA Aprendices Casildenses 0-0 Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero [Nuevo Fortín de Nueva Roma, Casilda, S] [Aug 22 Sat] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 1-1 Puerto San Martín Fútbol [Manuel Lasanta, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 2-0 General Rojo Unión Deportiva [Esteban Chiari, Salto, B] [Aug 23 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 1-1 Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre [Jacinto López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] Club Sportivo Baradero 1-1 Club Defensores de Salto [Sportivo Baradero, Baradero, B] [Bye] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia Round 14 [Aug 30 Sun] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 5-2 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S] Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre 2-1 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil [El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S] [10m Diego Galligo, 65m Tomás Lugas (Aguirre) / 82m-pen Gregorio Matías Salinas (Sports)] Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero 2-0 Club Belgrano de San Nicolás [Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B] Club Defensores de Salto 3-1 CA Aprendices Casildenses [Carlos Testa, Salto, B] General Rojo Unión Deportiva 1-1 Club Sportivo Baradero [José T. Natta, General Rojo, B] [Bye] Puerto San Martín Fútbol Round 15 [Sep 5 Sat] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 0-0 Club Defensores de Salto [Manuel Lasanta, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] [Sep 6 Sun] CA Aprendices Casildenses 1-1 General Rojo Unión Deportiva [Nuevo Fortín de Nueva Roma, Casilda, S] Club Sportivo Baradero 1-0 Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre [Sportivo Baradero, Baradero, B] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 0-2 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [Esteban Chiari, Salto, B] Puerto San Martín Fútbol 2-0 Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero [Polideportivo Municipal, Puerto General San Martín, S] [Bye] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia Round 16 [Sep 13 Sun] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 1-0 Club Sportivo Baradero [Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S] Club Defensores de Salto 1-1 Puerto San Martín Fútbol [Carlos Testa, Salto, B] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 1-1 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil [Jacinto López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] General Rojo Unión Deportiva 0-2 Club Belgrano de San Nicolás [José T. Natta, General Rojo, B] [Sep 14 Mon] Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre 3-0 CA Aprendices Casildenses [El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S] [Bye] Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero Round 17 [Sep 19 Sat] CA Aprendices Casildenses 0-1 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [Nuevo Fortín de Nueva Roma, Casilda, S] Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero 2-2 Club Defensores de Salto [Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 0-0 Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre [Manuel Lasanta, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] Club Sportivo Baradero 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [Sportivo Baradero, Baradero, B] [Sep 20 Sun] Puerto San Martín Fútbol 2-3 General Rojo Unión Deportiva [Polideportivo Municipal, Puerto General San Martín, S] [Bye] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil Round 18 [Sep 23 Wed] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 1-2 Club Belgrano de San Nicolás [Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S] Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre 0-0 Puerto San Martín Fútbol [El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 5-0 CA Aprendices Casildenses [Jacinto López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 3-0 Club Sportivo Baradero [Esteban Chiari, Salto, B] General Rojo Unión Deportiva 0-2 Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero [José T. Natta, General Rojo, B] [Bye] Club Defensores de Salto Round 19 [Sep 27 Sun] CA Aprendices Casildenses 1-3 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil [Nuevo Fortín de Nueva Roma, Casilda, S] Club Defensores de Salto 2-1 General Rojo Unión Deportiva [Carlos Testa, Salto, B] Puerto San Martín Fútbol 1-3 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [Polideportivo Municipal, Puerto General San Martín, S] [Sep 28 Mon] Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero 1-1 Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre [Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [Manuel Lasanta, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] [Bye] Club Sportivo Baradero Round 20 [Oct 4 Sun] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 0-0 Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero [Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S] Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre 2-0 Club Defensores de Salto [El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 1-1 Puerto San Martín Fútbol [Jacinto López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] Club Sportivo Baradero 6-0 CA Aprendices Casildenses [Sportivo Baradero, Baradero, B] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 0-1 Club Belgrano de San Nicolás [Esteban Chiari, Salto, B] [Bye] General Rojo Unión Deportiva Round 21 [Oct 10 Sat] Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero 0-2 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 0-1 Club Sportivo Baradero [Manuel Lasanta, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] [Oct 11 Sun] General Rojo Unión Deportiva 1-2 Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre [José T. Natta, General Rojo, B] Puerto San Martín Fútbol 1-1 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil [Polideportivo Municipal, Puerto General San Martín, S] [Oct 12 Mon] Club Defensores de Salto 3-0 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [Carlos Testa, Salto, B] [Bye] CA Aprendices Casildenses Round 22 [Oct 18 Sun] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 2-3 General Rojo Unión Deportiva [Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S] CA Aprendices Casildenses 0-4 Club Belgrano de San Nicolás [Nuevo Fortín de Nueva Roma, Casilda, S] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 3-1 Club Defensores de Salto [Jacinto López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] Club Sportivo Baradero 1-2 Puerto San Martín Fútbol [Sportivo Baradero, Baradero, B] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 3-2 Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero [Esteban Chiari, Salto, B] [Bye] Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre Table 1.Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 20 9 7 4 35-24 34 (Second Phase) 2.C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 20 9 6 5 36-28 33 (Second Phase) 3.Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 20 8 8 4 19-12 32 (Second Phase) 4.Club Defensores de Salto 20 8 7 5 27-21 31 (Second Phase) 5.Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre 20 7 9 4 23-18 30 (Second Phase) 6.Club Sportivo Baradero 20 6 9 5 24-18 27 7.Puerto San Martín Fútbol 20 5 11 4 20-18 26 8.Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 20 7 4 9 25-26 25 (Relegation Playoff) 9.General Rojo Unión Deportiva 20 7 4 9 28-35 25 (Relegation Playoff) 10.Club Atlético Pilar-Social Obrero 20 6 6 8 20-21 24 (Relegated) 11.CA Aprendices Casildenses 20 1 3 16 9-45 6 (Relegated) 1. 4.1.Relegation Playoff. [Oct 28 Wed] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil [2] 3-3 [4] General Rojo Unión Deportiva [aet, pso, El Aeropuerto, Junín, B] Group 5. Round 1 [May 29 Fri] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 2-1 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Guillermo Bonnin, Colonia Achiras, E] [May 31 Sun] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 1-2 Club Sportivo Ben Hur [Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S] Club Atlético Libertad 0-0 Club Atlético Colegiales [Parque Mitre, Concordia, E] Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. 1-3 Viale Foot Ball Club [Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E] Club Sanjustino 2-0 Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol [Coloso del Oeste, San Justo, S] [Bye] Club Atlético Belgrano Round 2 [Jun 5 Fri] Viale Foot Ball Club 2-1 Club Atlético Belgrano [Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E] [Jun 6 Sat] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 2-0 Club Sanjustino [Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E] [Jun 7 Sun] Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol 2-2 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [Juan María Richard de Cabaña Leiva, Santa Fe, S] Club Atlético Colegiales 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Parque Mitre, Concordia, E] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 1-0 Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. [Parque, Rafaela, S] [Bye] Club Atlético Libertad Round 3 [Jun 13 Sat] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 2-1 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S] Club Sanjustino 4-0 Club Atlético Colegiales [Coloso del Oeste, San Justo, S] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 2-1 Club Atlético Libertad [Guillermo Bonnin, Colonia Achiras, E] [Jun 14 Sun] Club Atlético Belgrano 0-0 Club Sportivo Ben Hur [Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E] Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. 3-0 Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol [Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E] [Bye] Viale Foot Ball Club Round 4 [Jun 19 Fri] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 2-0 Viale Foot Ball Club [Parque, Rafaela, S] [Jun 20 Sat] Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol 2-0 Club Atlético Belgrano [Juan María Richard de Cabaña Leiva, Santa Fe, S] Club Atlético Colegiales 0-3 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [Parque Mitre, Concordia, E] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 2-1 Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. [Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E] [Jun 21 Sun] Club Atlético Libertad 0-1 Club Sanjustino [Parque Mitre, Concordia, E] [Bye] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense Round 5 [Jun 26 Fri] Viale Foot Ball Club 1-1 Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol [Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E] [Jun 27 Sat] Club Atlético Belgrano 0-0 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E] [Jun 28 Sun] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 4-2 Club Atlético Libertad [Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S] Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. 1-0 Club Atlético Colegiales [Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E] Club Sanjustino 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Coloso del Oeste, San Justo, S] [Bye] Club Sportivo Ben Hur Round 6 [Jul 4 Sat] Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol 1-1 Club Sportivo Ben Hur [Juan María Richard de Cabaña Leiva, Santa Fe, S] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 3-0 Viale Foot Ball Club [Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E] [Jul 5 Sun] Club Atlético Colegiales 1-1 Club Atlético Belgrano [Parque Mitre, Concordia, E] Club Atlético Libertad 0-0 Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. [Parque Mitre, Concordia, E] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 2-1 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [Guillermo Bonnin, Colonia Achiras, E] [Bye] Club Sanjustino Round 7 [Jul 10 Fri] Viale Foot Ball Club 0-0 Club Atlético Colegiales [Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E] [Jul 12 Sun] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 0-0 Club Sanjustino [Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S] Club Atlético Belgrano 1-1 Club Atlético Libertad [Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E] Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 3-1 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Parque, Rafaela, S] [Bye] Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol Round 8 [Jul 18 Sat] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 3-0 Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol [Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E] [Jul 19 Sun] Club Atlético Colegiales 1-1 Club Sportivo Ben Hur [La Bianca, Concordia, E] Club Atlético Libertad 1-0 Viale Foot Ball Club [Parque Mitre, Concordia, E] Club Sanjustino 0-0 Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. [Coloso del Oeste, San Justo, S] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 3-0 Club Atlético Belgrano [Guillermo Bonnin, Colonia Achiras, E] [Bye] Club Atlético 9 de Julio Round 9 [Jul 24 Fri] Viale Foot Ball Club 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E] [Jul 25 Sat] Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol 2-1 Club Atlético Colegiales [Juan María Richard de Cabaña Leiva, Santa Fe, S] Club Atlético Belgrano 2-1 Club Sanjustino [Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E] [Jul 26 Sun] Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. 0-3 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 2-1 Club Atlético Libertad [Parque, Rafaela, S] [Bye] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento Round 10 [Aug 1 Sat] Club Atlético Colegiales 3-5 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Parque Mitre, Concordia, E] [Aug 2 Sun] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 0-0 Club Atlético Belgrano [Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S] Club Atlético Libertad 3-3 Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol [Parque Mitre, Concordia, E] Club Sanjustino 1-1 Viale Foot Ball Club [Coloso del Oeste, San Justo, S] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 1-1 Club Sportivo Ben Hur [Guillermo Bonnin, Colonia Achiras, E] [Bye] Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. Round 11 [Aug 6 Thu] Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Juan María Richard de Cabaña Leiva, Santa Fe, S] [Aug 10 Mon] Viale Foot Ball Club 1-0 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E] [Aug 11 Tue] Club Atlético Belgrano 2-2 Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. [Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 3-3 Club Sanjustino [Parque, Rafaela, S] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 1-0 Club Atlético Libertad [Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E] [Bye] Club Atlético Colegiales Round 12 [Aug 15 Sat] Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol 1-1 Club Sanjustino [Juan María Richard de Cabaña Leiva, Santa Fe, S] [Aug 16 Sun] Club Atlético Colegiales 0-1 Club Atlético Libertad [San Lorenzo de Villa Adela, Colonia Adela, E] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 0-2 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [Parque, Rafaela, S] [Aug 17 Mon] Viale Foot Ball Club 2-0 Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. [Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E] [Aug 18 Tue] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E] [Bye] Club Atlético Belgrano Round 13 [Aug 22 Sat] Club Sanjustino 2-2 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Coloso del Oeste, San Justo, S] [Aug 23 Sun] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 1-1 Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol [Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S] Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. 2-1 Club Sportivo Ben Hur [Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 2-0 Club Atlético Colegiales [Guillermo Bonnin, Colonia Achiras, E] [Aug 24 Mon] Club Atlético Belgrano 0-0 Viale Foot Ball Club [Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E] [Bye] Club Atlético Libertad Round 14 [Aug 29 Sat] Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol 1-3 Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. [Juan María Richard de Cabaña Leiva, Santa Fe, S] Club Atlético Colegiales 2-0 Club Sanjustino [Parque Mitre, Concordia, E] [Aug 30 Sun] Club Atlético Libertad 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Parque Mitre, Concordia, E] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 1-1 Club Atlético Belgrano [Parque, Rafaela, S] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 1-2 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E] [Bye] Viale Foot Ball Club Round 15 [Sep 4 Fri] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 1-0 Club Atlético Colegiales [n/p, awd on Sep 17, Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S] [Sep 5 Sat] Viale Foot Ball Club 0-1 Club Sportivo Ben Hur [Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E] [Sep 6 Sun] Club Atlético Belgrano 2-1 Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol [Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E] Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. 0-2 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E] Club Sanjustino 1-1 Club Atlético Libertad [Coloso del Oeste, San Justo, S] [Bye] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense Round 16 [Sep 12 Sat] Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol 1-0 Viale Foot Ball Club [Juan María Richard de Cabaña Leiva, Santa Fe, S] Club Atlético Colegiales 0-0 Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. [Parque Mitre, Concordia, E] [Sep 13 Sun] Club Atlético Libertad 2-0 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [Parque Mitre, Concordia, E] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 1-2 Club Sanjustino [Guillermo Bonnin, Colonia Achiras, E] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 1-2 Club Atlético Belgrano [Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E] [Bye] Club Sportivo Ben Hur Round 17 [Sep 18 Fri] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 3-0 Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol [Parque, Rafaela, S] Viale Foot Ball Club 0-2 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E] [Sep 19 Sat] Club Atlético Belgrano 2-0 Club Atlético Colegiales [Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E] Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. 1-1 Club Atlético Libertad [Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E] [Bye] Club Sanjustino Round 18 [Sep 23 Wed] Club Atlético Colegiales 2-1 Viale Foot Ball Club [abd at 88m, score stood on Oct 1, Parque Mitre, Concordia, E] Club Atlético Libertad 1-0 Club Atlético Belgrano [Parque Mitre, Concordia, E] Club Sanjustino 1-1 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [Coloso del Oeste, San Justo, S] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 0-1 Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. [Guillermo Bonnin, Colonia Achiras, E] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 2-1 Club Sportivo Ben Hur [Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E] [Bye] Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol Round 19 [Sep 27 Sun] Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol 2-1 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Juan María Richard de Cabaña Leiva, Santa Fe, S] Club Atlético Belgrano 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E] Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. 1-0 Club Sanjustino [Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 2-0 Club Atlético Colegiales [Parque, Rafaela, S] [Sep 28 Mon] Viale Foot Ball Club 2-1 Club Atlético Libertad [Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E] [Bye] Club Atlético 9 de Julio Round 20 [Oct 2 Fri] Club Atlético Colegiales 1-0 Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol [Parque Mitre, Concordia, E] [Oct 3 Sat] Club Atlético Libertad 2-1 Club Sportivo Ben Hur [Parque Mitre, Concordia, E] [Oct 4 Sun] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 1-0 Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. [Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S] Club Sanjustino 1-0 Club Atlético Belgrano [Coloso del Oeste, San Justo, S] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 2-0 Viale Foot Ball Club [Guillermo Bonnin, Colonia Achiras, E] [Bye] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento Round 21 [Oct 10 Sat] Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol 2-0 Club Atlético Libertad [Juan María Richard de Cabaña Leiva, Santa Fe, S] [Oct 11 Sun] Club Atlético Belgrano 1-0 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Parque, Rafaela, S] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 2-0 Club Atlético Colegiales [Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E] [Oct 12 Mon] Viale Foot Ball Club 1-0 Club Sanjustino [Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E] [Bye] Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. Round 22 [Oct 18 Sun] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 2-3 Viale Foot Ball Club [Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S] Club Atlético Libertad 1-0 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [San Lorenzo de Villa Adela, Colonia Adela, E] Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. 1-1 Club Atlético Belgrano [Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E] Club Sanjustino 0-0 Club Sportivo Ben Hur [Coloso del Oeste, San Justo, S] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 4-2 Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol [Guillermo Bonnin, Colonia Achiras, E] [Bye] Club Atlético Colegiales Table 1.CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 20 11 2 7 34-22 35 (Second Phase) 2.Club Atlético 9 de Julio 20 9 5 6 27-19 32 (Sscond Phass) 3.Club Sportivo Ben Hur 20 8 8 4 26-18 32 (Second Phase) 4.Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 20 10 2 8 28-21 32 (Second Phase) 5.Club Atlético Libertad 20 7 6 7 21-22 27 6.Club Atlético Belgrano 20 6 9 5 17-18 27 7.Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. 20 7 6 7 19-21 27 8.Viale Foot Ball Club 20 7 4 9 18-23 25 9.Club Sanjustino 20 5 9 6 21-20 24 (Relegated) 10.Cd Colegio La Salle Jobson Fútbol 20 5 6 9 23-34 21 (Relegated) 11.Club Atlético Colegiales 20 4 5 11 12-28 17 (Relegated) Group 6. Round 1 [May 31 Sun] C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista 1-1 Club Atlético Sportivo [El Parque Rojo 10 de Enero, Reconquista, S] Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 3-2 Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica [Jorge Gibson Brown, Posadas, N] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 3-2 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [Fontana, Fontana, H] Club Sportivo General San Martín 3-1 CA Independiente del B. Fontana [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P] Huracán Football Club 1-2 Sportivo Ferroviario [Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W] [Bye] Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 Round 2 [Jun 6 Sat] CA Independiente del B. Fontana 2-2 Club Social y Deportivo Fontana [Cancha Auxiliar Sol de América, Formosa, P] Club Atlético Resistencia Central 1-1 Huracán Football Club [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H] [Jun 7 Sun] Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 0-1 Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 [Ocampo Fábrica, Villa Ocampo, S] Club Atlético Sportivo 2-2 Club Sportivo General San Martín [Del Decano, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H] Sportivo Ferroviario 0-2 Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown [José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W] [Bye] C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista Round 3 [Jun 13 Sat] Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 0-0 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [Jorge Gibson Brown, Posadas, N] [Jun 14 Sun] Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 0-0 Sportivo Ferroviario [Rodolfo José "Lobo" Fischer, Oberá, N] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 1-1 Club Atlético Sportivo [Fontana, Fontana, H] Club Sportivo General San Martín 2-0 C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista [17 de Octubre, Formosa, P] Huracán Football Club 2-1 CA Independiente del B. Fontana [Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W] [Bye] Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica Round 4 [Jun 20 Sat] Club Atlético Sportivo 1-1 Huracán Football Club [Del Decano, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H] [Jun 21 Sun] C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista 0-1 Club Social y Deportivo Fontana [El Parque Rojo 10 de Enero, Reconquista, S] Club Atlético Resistencia Central 4-1 Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H] Sportivo Ferroviario 3-2 Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica [Leoncio Benítez Auxiliar 1, Corrientes, W] [Jun 22 Mon] CA Independiente del B. Fontana 1-0 Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P] [Bye] Club Sportivo General San Martín Round 5 [Jun 28 Sun] Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 2-1 CA Independiente del B. Fontana [Rodolfo José "Lobo" Fischer, Oberá, N] Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 1-0 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [Ocampo Fábrica, Villa Ocampo, S] Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 2-1 Club Atlético Sportivo [Jorge Gibson Brown, Posadas, N] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 4-2 Club Sportivo General San Martín [Fontana, Fontana, H] Huracán Football Club 2-2 C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista [Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W] [Bye] Sportivo Ferroviario Round 6 [Jul 3 Fri] CA Independiente del B. Fontana 3-1 Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P] [Jul 4 Sat] Club Sportivo General San Martín 1-1 Huracán Football Club [17 de Octubre, Formosa, P] [Jul 5 Sun] C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista 1-0 Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown [El Parque Rojo 10 de Enero, Reconquista, S] Club Atlético Resistencia Central 1-1 Sportivo Ferroviario [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H] Club Atlético Sportivo 1-1 Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 [Del Decano, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H] [Bye] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana Round 7 [Jul 12 Sun] Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 2-1 Club Atlético Sportivo [Ocampo Fábrica, Villa Ocampo, S] Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 1-0 Club Sportivo General San Martín [Jorge Gibson Brown, Posadas, N] Huracán Football Club 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Fontana [Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W] Sportivo Ferroviario 3-2 CA Independiente del B. Fontana [Leoncio Benítez Auxiliar 2, Corrientes, W] [Jul 13 Mon] Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 0-0 C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista [Rodolfo José "Lobo" Fischer, Oberá, N] [Bye] Club Atlético Resistencia Central Round 8 [Jul 17 Fri] CA Independiente del B. Fontana 0-2 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [Cancha Auxiliar Sol de América, Formosa, P] [Jul 19 Sun] C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista 3-2 Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica [El Parque Rojo 10 de Enero, Reconquista, S] Club Atlético Sportivo 1-1 Sportivo Ferroviario [Del Decano, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 2-0 Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown [Fontana, Fontana, H] Club Sportivo General San Martín 3-2 Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P] [Bye] Huracán Football Club Round 9 [Jul 26 Sun] Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Fontana [Rodolfo José "Lobo" Fischer, Oberá, N] Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 1-3 Club Sportivo General San Martín [Ocampo Fábrica, Villa Ocampo, S] Club Atlético Resistencia Central 2-1 Club Atlético Sportivo [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H] Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 3-1 Huracán Football Club [Jorge Gibson Brown, Posadas, N] Sportivo Ferroviario 0-1 C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista [Leoncio Benítez Auxiliar 1, Corrientes, W] [Bye] CA Independiente del B. Fontana Round 10 [Aug 2 Sun] C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista 1-1 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [El Parque Rojo 10 de Enero, Reconquista, S] Club Atlético Sportivo 1-1 CA Independiente del B. Fontana [Del Decano, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 2-0 Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica [Fontana, Fontana, H] Club Sportivo General San Martín 1-0 Sportivo Ferroviario [17 de Octubre, Formosa, P] Huracán Football Club 1-0 Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 [Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W] [Bye] Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown Round 11 [Aug 8 Sat] Sportivo Ferroviario 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Fontana [Leoncio Benítez Auxiliar 1, Corrientes, W] [Aug 11 Tue] Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 2-0 Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown [Rodolfo José "Lobo" Fischer, Oberá, N] CA Independiente del B. Fontana 2-0 C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P] Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 1-2 Huracán Football Club [Ocampo Fábrica, Villa Ocampo, S] Club Atlético Resistencia Central 2-2 Club Sportivo General San Martín [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H] [Bye] Club Atlético Sportivo Round 12 [Aug 15 Sat] Club Atlético Sportivo 4-1 C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista [Del Decano, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H] [Aug 16 Sun] CA Independiente del B. Fontana 0-1 Club Sportivo General San Martín [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P] Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 1-1 Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown [Ocampo Fábrica, Villa Ocampo, S] Club Atlético Resistencia Central 2-0 Club Social y Deportivo Fontana [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H] Sportivo Ferroviario 0-0 Huracán Football Club [Leoncio Benítez Auxiliar 1, Corrientes, W] [Bye] Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 Round 13 [Aug 23 Sun] Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 7-1 Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica [Rodolfo José "Lobo" Fischer, Oberá, N] Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 0-0 Sportivo Ferroviario [Jorge Gibson Brown, Posadas, N] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 3-2 CA Independiente del B. Fontana [Fontana, Fontana, H] Club Sportivo General San Martín 5-1 Club Atlético Sportivo [17 de Octubre, Formosa, P] Huracán Football Club 0-1 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W] [Bye] C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista Round 14 [Aug 29 Sat] Club Atlético Resistencia Central 3-2 Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H] [Aug 30 Sun] C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista 0-0 Club Sportivo General San Martín [El Parque Rojo 10 de Enero, Reconquista, S] CA Independiente del B. Fontana 1-2 Huracán Football Club [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P] Club Atlético Sportivo 2-3 Club Social y Deportivo Fontana [Del Decano, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H] Sportivo Ferroviario 0-0 Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 [Leoncio Benítez Auxiliar 1, Corrientes, W] [Bye] Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica Round 15 [Sep 5 Sat] Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 1-1 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [Rodolfo José "Lobo" Fischer, Oberá, N] Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 0-1 Sportivo Ferroviario [Ocampo Fábrica, Villa Ocampo, S] Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 1-1 CA Independiente del B. Fontana [Jorge Gibson Brown, Posadas, N] [Sep 6 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 2-0 C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista [Fontana, Fontana, H] Huracán Football Club 2-0 Club Atlético Sportivo [Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W] [Bye] Club Sportivo General San Martín Round 16 [Sep 12 Sat] C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista 3-1 Huracán Football Club [El Parque Rojo 10 de Enero, Reconquista, S] Club Atlético Resistencia Central 6-0 Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H] [Sep 13 Sun] CA Independiente del B. Fontana 5-1 Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P] Club Atlético Sportivo 0-1 Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown [Del Decano, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H] Club Sportivo General San Martín 4-2 Club Social y Deportivo Fontana [17 de Octubre, Formosa, P] [Bye] Sportivo Ferroviario Round 17 [Sep 19 Sat] Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 3-2 Club Atlético Sportivo [Rodolfo José "Lobo" Fischer, Oberá, N] Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 1-2 CA Independiente del B. Fontana [Ocampo Fábrica, Villa Ocampo, S] Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 2-1 C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista [Jorge Gibson Brown, Posadas, N] Huracán Football Club 1-1 Club Sportivo General San Martín [Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W] Sportivo Ferroviario 0-0 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [Leoncio Benítez Auxiliar 1, Corrientes, W] [Bye] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana Round 18 [Sep 23 Wed] C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista 1-0 Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 [El Parque Rojo 10 de Enero, Reconquista, S] CA Independiente del B. Fontana 2-3 Sportivo Ferroviario [Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P] Club Atlético Sportivo 4-2 Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica [Del Decano, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 0-0 Huracán Football Club [Fontana, Fontana, H] Club Sportivo General San Martín 1-1 Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown [17 de Octubre, Formosa, P] [Bye] Club Atlético Resistencia Central Round 19 [Sep 26 Sat] Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 3-3 C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista [Ocampo Fábrica, Villa Ocampo, S] Club Atlético Resistencia Central 1-1 CA Independiente del B. Fontana [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H] [Sep 27 Sun] Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 1-1 Club Sportivo General San Martín [Rodolfo José "Lobo" Fischer, Oberá, N] Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 3-2 Club Social y Deportivo Fontana [Jorge Gibson Brown, Posadas, N] Sportivo Ferroviario 3-1 Club Atlético Sportivo [Leoncio Benítez Auxiliar 1, Corrientes, W] [Bye] Huracán Football Club Round 20 [Oct 3 Sat] Club Atlético Sportivo 2-2 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [Del Decano, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H] [Oct 4 Sun] C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista 3-0 Sportivo Ferroviario [El Parque Rojo 10 de Enero, Reconquista, S] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 2-0 Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 [Fontana, Fontana, H] Club Sportivo General San Martín 2-0 Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica [17 de Octubre, Formosa, P] Huracán Football Club 1-0 Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown [Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W] [Bye] CA Independiente del B. Fontana Round 21 [Oct 10 Sat] Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 2-1 Huracán Football Club [Rodolfo José "Lobo" Fischer, Oberá, N] CA Independiente del B. Fontana 6-1 Club Atlético Sportivo [Cancha Auxiliar Sol de América, Formosa, P] Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 0-2 Club Social y Deportivo Fontana [Ocampo Fábrica, Villa Ocampo, S] Club Atlético Resistencia Central 1-0 C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H] [Oct 11 Sun] Sportivo Ferroviario 2-1 Club Sportivo General San Martín [Leoncio Benítez Auxiliar 1, Corrientes, W] [Bye] Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown Round 22 [Oct 17 Sat] Club Sportivo General San Martín 2-1 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [17 de Octubre, Formosa, P] [Oct 18 Sun] C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista 0-0 CA Independiente del B. Fontana [El Parque Rojo 10 de Enero, Reconquista, S] Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 0-1 Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 [Jorge Gibson Brown, Posadas, N] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 3-1 Sportivo Ferroviario [Fontana, Fontana, H] Huracán Football Club 5-0 Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica [Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W] [Bye] Club Atlético Sportivo Table 1.Club Sportivo General San Martín 20 10 7 3 37-23 37 (Second Phase) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 20 11 4 5 36-25 37 (Second Phase) 3.Club Atlético Resistencia Central 20 8 9 3 33-19 33 (Second Phase) 4.Huracán Football Club 20 8 7 5 27-21 31 (Second Phase) 5.Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 20 8 6 6 27-25 30 (Second Phase) 6.Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown 20 8 5 7 22-21 29 7.Sportivo Ferroviario 20 7 8 5 20-21 29 8.C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista 20 6 7 7 21-24 25 9.CA Independiente del B. Fontana 20 6 5 9 34-30 23 (Relegated) 10.Club Atlético Sportivo 20 2 8 10 28-42 14 (Relegated) 11.Club Atlético Ocampo Fábrica 20 2 2 16 20-54 8 (Relegated) Group 7. Round 1 [May 29 Fri] Club Atlético Central Norte 1-1 Club Atlético Pellegrini [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] Club Atlético Mitre 1-1 Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. [Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A] [May 31 Sun] CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen 1-1 Club Deportivo Tabacal [La Caldera Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen, A] CA Monterrico San Vicente 1-3 Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) [Tacita de Plata 23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y] CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 2-1 A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande [Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y] Club Atlético Chicoana 2-0 Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ [Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A] Round 2 [Jun 6 Sat] Club Atlético Pellegrini 1-1 CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] [Jun 7 Sun] A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 1-3 CA Monterrico San Vicente [ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y] Club Atlético Chicoana 2-3 Club Atlético Mitre [Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A] Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) 0-0 Club Atlético Central Norte [Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y] Club Deportivo Tabacal 4-2 Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. [Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A] Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ 1-1 CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta [Fortín de Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y] Round 3 [Jun 12 Fri] Club Atlético Central Norte 2-1 A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] Club Atlético Mitre 1-2 Club Deportivo Tabacal [Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A] [Jun 13 Sat] Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. 4-0 Club Atlético Pellegrini [Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A] [Jun 14 Sun] CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen 1-1 Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) [La Caldera Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen, A] CA Monterrico San Vicente 0-2 Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ [Antonio Manuel Berruezo, Monterrico, Y] CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 0-1 Club Atlético Chicoana [Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y] Round 4 [Jun 19 Fri] Club Atlético Pellegrini 0-1 Club Deportivo Tabacal [Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A] Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) 1-1 Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. [Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y] [Jun 21 Sun] A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 4-3 CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen [ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y] CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 2-2 Club Atlético Mitre [Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y] Club Atlético Chicoana 0-0 CA Monterrico San Vicente [Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A] Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ 2-0 Club Atlético Central Norte [Fortín de Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y] Round 5 [Jun 27 Sat] CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen 1-2 Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ [La Caldera Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen, A] Club Atlético Central Norte 1-1 Club Atlético Chicoana [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] Club Atlético Mitre 1-0 Club Atlético Pellegrini [Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A] [Jun 28 Sun] CA Monterrico San Vicente 3-0 CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta [Antonio Manuel Berruezo, Monterrico, Y] Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. 2-1 A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande [Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A] Club Deportivo Tabacal 2-0 Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) [Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A] Round 6 [Jul 5 Sun] A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 0-2 Club Deportivo Tabacal [ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y] CA Monterrico San Vicente 2-1 Club Atlético Mitre [Antonio Manuel Berruezo, Monterrico, Y] CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 0-2 Club Atlético Central Norte [Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y] Club Atlético Chicoana 1-1 CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen [Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A] Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) 5-1 Club Atlético Pellegrini [Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y] Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ 0-2 Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. [Fortín de Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y] Round 7 [Jul 10 Fri] Club Atlético Central Norte 2-0 CA Monterrico San Vicente [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] Club Atlético Mitre 2-0 Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) [Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A] [Jul 11 Sat] CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen 3-0 CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta [La Caldera Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen, A] [24m César Sebastián Fasciutto, 70m, 90m+1 Héctor Leonel Navarrete (Independiente)] Club Atlético Pellegrini 7-1 A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande [Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A] Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. 0-0 Club Atlético Chicoana [Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A] [Jul 12 Sun] Club Deportivo Tabacal 4-3 Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ [Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A] Round 8 [Jul 17 Fri] Club Atlético Central Norte 1-1 Club Atlético Mitre [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] [Jul 18 Sat] Club Atlético Chicoana 0-2 Club Deportivo Tabacal [Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A] [Jul 19 Sun] A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 1-1 Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) [ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y] CA Monterrico San Vicente 1-1 CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen [Antonio Manuel Berruezo, Monterrico, Y] CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 2-0 Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. [Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y] Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ 1-0 Club Atlético Pellegrini [Fortín de Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y] Round 9 [Jul 24 Fri] Club Atlético Mitre 1-0 A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande [Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A] Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. 1-2 CA Monterrico San Vicente [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] Club Deportivo Tabacal 4-0 CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta [Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A] [Jul 25 Sat] Club Atlético Pellegrini 3-2 Club Atlético Chicoana [Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A] [Jul 26 Sun] CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen 1-0 Club Atlético Central Norte [La Caldera Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen, A] Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) 2-1 Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ [Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y] Round 10 [Jul 31 Fri] Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ 2-0 A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande [Fortín de Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y] [Aug 2 Sun] CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen 0-0 Club Atlético Mitre [La Caldera Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen, A] CA Monterrico San Vicente 0-0 Club Deportivo Tabacal [Antonio Manuel Berruezo, Monterrico, Y] CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 1-2 Club Atlético Pellegrini [Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y] Club Atlético Central Norte 1-0 Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] Club Atlético Chicoana 0-1 Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) [Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A] Round 11 [Aug 7 Fri] Club Atlético Pellegrini 4-2 CA Monterrico San Vicente [Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A] Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) 2-1 CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta [Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y] [Aug 8 Sat] Club Deportivo Tabacal 2-0 Club Atlético Central Norte [Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A] [Aug 11 Tue] A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 1-1 Club Atlético Chicoana [ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y] Club Atlético Mitre 4-1 Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ [Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A] Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. 0-0 CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen [Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A] Round 12 [Aug 16 Sun] A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 4-0 CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta [ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y] Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) 1-1 CA Monterrico San Vicente [Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y] Club Deportivo Tabacal 0-0 CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen [Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A] Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ 3-2 Club Atlético Chicoana [Fortín de Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y] [Aug 17 Mon] Club Atlético Pellegrini 0-1 Club Atlético Central Norte [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. 0-1 Club Atlético Mitre [Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A] Round 13 [Aug 22 Sat] Club Atlético Mitre 2-0 Club Atlético Chicoana [Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A] [Aug 23 Sun] CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen 0-1 Club Atlético Pellegrini [La Caldera Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen, A] CA Monterrico San Vicente 1-1 A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande [Antonio Manuel Berruezo, Monterrico, Y] CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 0-0 Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ [Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y] Club Atlético Central Norte 1-0 Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. 0-2 Club Deportivo Tabacal [Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A] Round 14 [Aug 28 Fri] Club Deportivo Tabacal 1-1 Club Atlético Mitre [Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A] [Aug 29 Sat] Club Atlético Pellegrini 1-0 Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. [Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A] [Aug 30 Sun] A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 0-3 Club Atlético Central Norte [ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y] Club Atlético Chicoana 1-1 CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta [Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A] Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) 1-0 CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen [Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y] Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ 3-1 CA Monterrico San Vicente [Fortín de Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y] Round 15 [Sep 4 Fri] Club Atlético Central Norte 1-1 Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] [Sep 5 Sat] Club Atlético Mitre 1-2 CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta [Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A] Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. 1-1 Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) [Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A] [Sep 6 Sun] CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen 1-2 A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande [La Caldera Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen, A] CA Monterrico San Vicente 1-1 Club Atlético Chicoana [Antonio Manuel Berruezo, Monterrico, Y] Club Deportivo Tabacal 1-0 Club Atlético Pellegrini [Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A] Round 16 [Sep 11 Fri] Club Atlético Pellegrini 0-2 Club Atlético Mitre [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) 2-0 Club Deportivo Tabacal [Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y] [Sep 12 Sat] CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 2-0 CA Monterrico San Vicente [Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y] [Sep 13 Sun] A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 4-3 Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. [ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y] Club Atlético Chicoana 2-2 Club Atlético Central Norte [Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A] Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ 0-0 CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen [Fortín de Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y] Round 17 [Sep 18 Fri] Club Atlético Central Norte 1-0 CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] Club Atlético Pellegrini 3-0 Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) [Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A] Club Deportivo Tabacal 1-1 A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande [Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A] [Sep 19 Sat] CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen 1-0 Club Atlético Chicoana [La Caldera Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen, A] Club Atlético Mitre 0-0 CA Monterrico San Vicente [Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A] Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. 0-1 Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ [Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A] Round 18 [Sep 23 Wed] A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 2-0 Club Atlético Pellegrini [ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y] CA Monterrico San Vicente 1-3 Club Atlético Central Norte [Antonio Manuel Berruezo, Monterrico, Y] CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 0-2 CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen [Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y] Club Atlético Chicoana 3-4 Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. [Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A] Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) 1-1 Club Atlético Mitre [Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y] Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ 0-1 Club Deportivo Tabacal [Fortín de Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y] Round 19 [Sep 26 Sat] Club Atlético Pellegrini 1-1 Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ [Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A] Club Deportivo Tabacal 2-3 Club Atlético Chicoana [Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A] [Sep 27 Sun] CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen 1-0 CA Monterrico San Vicente [La Caldera Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen, A] Club Atlético Mitre 0-2 Club Atlético Central Norte [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) 2-1 A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande [Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y] Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. 6-2 CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta [Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A] Round 20 [Oct 2 Fri] Club Atlético Central Norte 2-0 CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] [Oct 4 Sun] A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 0-1 Club Atlético Mitre [ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y] CA Monterrico San Vicente 0-1 Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. [Antonio Manuel Berruezo, Monterrico, Y] CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 1-5 Club Deportivo Tabacal [Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y] Club Atlético Chicoana 1-1 Club Atlético Pellegrini [Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A] Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ 1-2 Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) [Fortín de Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y] Round 21 [Oct 9 Fri] A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 3-1 Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ [ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y] Club Atlético Pellegrini 5-0 CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta [Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A] Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) 0-0 Club Atlético Chicoana [Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y] Club Deportivo Tabacal 1-0 CA Monterrico San Vicente [Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A] [Oct 10 Sat] Club Atlético Mitre 0-0 CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen [Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A] [Oct 11 Sun] Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. 1-1 Club Atlético Central Norte [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] Round 22 [Oct 16 Fri] CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 1-1 Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) [Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y] Club Atlético Central Norte 1-1 Club Deportivo Tabacal [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] [Oct 18 Sun] CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen 1-0 Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. [La Caldera Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen, A] CA Monterrico San Vicente 2-1 Club Atlético Pellegrini [Antonio Manuel Berruezo, Monterrico, Y] Club Atlético Chicoana 0-1 A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande [Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A] Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ 2-2 Club Atlético Mitre [Fortín de Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y] Table 1.Club Deportivo Tabacal 22 14 6 2 39-16 48 (Second Phase) 2.Club Atlético Central Norte 22 11 8 3 28-15 41 (Second Phase) 3.Club Atlético Mitre 22 9 9 4 28-19 36 (Second Phase) 4.Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) 22 9 9 4 27-21 36 (Second Phase) 5.Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ 22 8 6 8 28-29 30 (Second Phase) 6.Club Atlético Pellegrini 22 8 4 10 32-30 28 7.CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen 22 6 10 6 19-17 28 8.A. de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 22 7 4 11 30-39 25 9.Club Camioneros Argentinos del N. 22 6 6 10 29-29 24 10.CA Monterrico San Vicente 22 5 7 10 21-30 22 (Relegated) 11.Club Atlético Chicoana 22 3 10 9 23-30 19 (Relegated) 12.CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta 22 4 5 13 18-47 17 (Relegated) Group 8 and 9: Intergroup-matches. Round 3 [Jun 12 Fri] Club Atlético Güemes 1-0 Club Atlético Famaillá [Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G] [Jun 14 Sun] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H] AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago 1-0 Club Atlético Talleres (Frías) [Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G] Club Atlético Sarmiento 2-1 Club Atlético Policial [Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 0-0 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G] Club Comercio Central Unidos 1-1 Club Deportivo Aguilares [Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G] Club San Carlos 0-1 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [San Carlos, La Escondida, H] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 2-0 A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia [Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 0-1 Club Sportivo Bella Vista [ended 3-1, awd on Jul 2, ineligible player, Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H] [Jul 15 Wed] Club Atlético Concepción 0-2 CS Cultural Atlético Progreso [Héctor Daniel Varela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Round 13 [Aug 29 Sat] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 0-1 Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán [Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Club Atlético Famaillá 0-0 Club Atlético Güemes [Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Famaillá, T] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 3-0 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] [Aug 30 Sun] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 2-0 Club San Carlos [Almirante Brown, Lules, T] Club Atlético Policial 3-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] Club Atlético Talleres (Frías) 3-1 AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago [Manuel Misael Castellanos, Frías, G] Club Deportivo Aguilares 4-4 Club Comercio Central Unidos [Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 2-0 A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T] Club Sportivo Bella Vista 7-0 CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida [De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T] CS Cultural Atlético Progreso 0-1 Club Atlético Concepción [Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A] Group 8. Round 1 [May 30 Sat] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 1-0 Club Atlético Concepción [Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] [May 31 Sun] AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago 2-0 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 1-0 Club Atlético Güemes [ended 1-1, awd on Jun 11, Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G] Club San Carlos 1-2 A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [San Carlos, La Escondida, H] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 1-1 Club Comercio Central Unidos [Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H] Round 2 [Jun 6 Sat] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 2-0 Club San Carlos [Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] [Jun 7 Sun] Club Atlético Concepción 0-0 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [Ingeniero José María Paz, Banda del Río Salí, T] Club Atlético Güemes 4-2 AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago [Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G] Club Atlético Sarmiento 3-2 CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida [Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G] Club Comercio Central Unidos 0-1 A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G] Round 3 See Intergroup-matches above. Round 4 [Jun 20 Sat] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 1-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H] AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago 0-0 Club Atlético Concepción [Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 1-2 Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán [Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G] [Jun 21 Sun] Club San Carlos 3-3 Club Comercio Central Unidos [San Carlos, La Escondida, H] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 0-1 Club Atlético Güemes [Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H] Round 5 [Jun 28 Sun] Club Atlético Concepción 1-2 CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida [Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T] Club Atlético Güemes 0-0 A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G] Club Atlético Sarmiento 3-0 Club Comercio Central Unidos [Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 2-0 Club San Carlos [Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 1-0 AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago [Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Round 6 [Jul 5 Sun] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 2-2 Club Atlético Concepción [Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H] AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago 1-1 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G] Club Comercio Central Unidos 0-1 Club Atlético Güemes [Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G] Club San Carlos 1-4 Club Atlético Sarmiento [San Carlos, La Escondida, H] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 2-1 Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán [Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H] Round 7 [Jul 11 Sat] Club Atlético Concepción 2-1 Club Comercio Central Unidos [Héctor Daniel Varela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 2-2 A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] [Jul 12 Sun] AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago 5-1 Club San Carlos [Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G] Club Atlético Güemes 1-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 3-1 CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida [Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G] Round 8 [Jul 19 Sun] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 2-1 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H] Club Atlético Sarmiento 2-1 Club Atlético Concepción [Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G] Club Comercio Central Unidos 1-0 Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán [Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G] Club San Carlos 0-1 Club Atlético Güemes [San Carlos, La Escondida, H] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 1-2 AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago [Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H] Round 9 [Jul 25 Sat] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 1-0 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] [Jul 26 Sun] AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago 2-4 A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G] Club Atlético Concepción 0-1 Club Atlético Güemes [Héctor Daniel Varela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 1-0 Club Comercio Central Unidos [Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 1-1 Club San Carlos [Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H] Round 10 [Jul 31 Fri] Club Atlético Güemes 2-0 Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán [Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G] [Aug 2 Sun] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 0-1 CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida [Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H] Club Atlético Sarmiento 1-0 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G] Club Comercio Central Unidos 0-1 AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago [Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G] Club San Carlos 2-0 Club Atlético Concepción [San Carlos, La Escondida, H] Round 11 [Aug 14 Fri] Club Atlético Güemes 1-1 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G] [Aug 15 Sat] Club Atlético Sarmiento 2-1 AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago [Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G] [Aug 16 Sun] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 5-0 Club San Carlos [Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H] Club Atlético Concepción 0-2 Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán [Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Club Comercio Central Unidos 1-1 CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida [Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G] Round 12 [Aug 21 Fri] AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago 0-0 Club Atlético Güemes [Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G] [Aug 22 Sat] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 2-3 Club Comercio Central Unidos [Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H] [Aug 23 Sun] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 1-0 Club Atlético Concepción [Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G] Club San Carlos 2-1 Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán [San Carlos, La Escondida, H] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 2-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H] Round 13 See Intergroup-matches above. Round 14 [Sep 4 Fri] Club Atlético Güemes 3-0 CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida [Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G] [Sep 6 Sun] Club Atlético Concepción 2-0 AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago [Héctor Daniel Varela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Club Atlético Sarmiento 1-2 A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G] Club Comercio Central Unidos 6-1 Club San Carlos [Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 0-2 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Round 15 [Sep 11 Fri] AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago 2-1 Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán [Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G] [Sep 12 Sat] Club San Carlos 0-2 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [San Carlos, La Escondida, H] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 3-0 Club Atlético Concepción [Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H] [Sep 13 Sun] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 0-0 Club Atlético Güemes [Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H] Club Comercio Central Unidos 1-0 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G] Round 16 [Sep 19 Sat] Club Atlético Concepción 2-0 A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [Héctor Daniel Varela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 0-0 CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida [Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] [Sep 20 Sun] Club Atlético Güemes 1-0 Club Comercio Central Unidos [Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G] Club Atlético Sarmiento 2-2 Club San Carlos [Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 1-1 AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago [Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G] Round 17 [Sep 27 Sun] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 3-1 Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán [Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H] Club Atlético Sarmiento 1-2 Club Atlético Güemes [Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G] Club Comercio Central Unidos 1-0 Club Atlético Concepción [Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G] Club San Carlos 3-3 AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago [San Carlos, La Escondida, H] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 1-2 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H] Round 18 [Oct 2 Fri] AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago 1-0 CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida [Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G] Club Atlético Güemes 2-1 Club San Carlos [Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G] [Oct 4 Sun] Club Atlético Concepción 3-3 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Héctor Daniel Varela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 0-0 A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 1-0 Club Comercio Central Unidos [Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Round 19 [Oct 9 Fri] Club Atlético Güemes 3-1 Club Atlético Concepción [Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G] [Oct 10 Sat] Club Atlético Sarmiento 1-0 Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán [Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G] [Oct 11 Sun] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 1-0 AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago [Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H] Club Comercio Central Unidos 2-0 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G] Club San Carlos 1-2 CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida [San Carlos, La Escondida, H] Round 20 [Oct 18 Sun] AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago 1-3 Club Comercio Central Unidos [Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G] Club Atlético Concepción - Club San Carlos [n/p, Héctor Daniel Varela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 1-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento [Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 1-0 Club Atlético Güemes [Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 3-1 A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H] Table 1.Club Atlético Güemes 20 12 6 2 24- 9 42 (Second Phase) 2.A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 20 9 6 5 30-23 33 (Second Phase) 3.Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 20 10 2 8 20-18 32 (Second Phase) 4.Club Atlético Unión Santiago 20 8 7 5 20-16 31 (Second Phase) 5.Club Atlético Sarmiento 20 8 5 7 30-27 29 6.Club Comercio Central Unidos 20 7 5 8 28-25 26 7.AC Instituto Deportivo Santiago 20 7 5 8 26-28 26 8.CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 20 7 4 9 23-31 25 (Relegated) 9.Club Atlético Concepción 19 4 4 11 15-26 16 (Relegated) 10.Club San Carlos 19 2 4 13 19-46 10 (Relegated) Group 9. Round 1 [May 30 Sat] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 1-0 Club Atlético Famaillá [Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] [May 31 Sun] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Almirante Brown, Lules, T] Club Atlético Policial 3-2 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] Club Deportivo Aguilares 1-0 Club Sportivo Bella Vista [Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T] CS Cultural Atlético Progreso 1-1 Club Atlético Talleres (Frías) [Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A] Round 2 [Jun 5 Fri] Club Atlético Policial 0-1 CS Cultural Atlético Progreso [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] [Jun 7 Sun] Club Atlético Famaillá 1-2 Club Deportivo Aguilares [Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Famaillá, T] Club Sportivo Bella Vista 1-1 Club Atlético Talleres (Frías) [De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 2-2 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] [Jun 8 Mon] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 1-2 A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia [La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Round 3 See Intergroup-matches above. Round 4 [Jun 19 Fri] CS Cultural Atlético Progreso 0-0 Club Sportivo Bella Vista [Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A] [Jun 20 Sat] Club Atlético Talleres (Frías) 4-0 Club Atlético Famaillá [Manuel Misael Castellanos, Frías, G] [Jun 21 Sun] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 1-0 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 3-0 Club Atlético Policial [Almirante Brown, Lules, T] Club Deportivo Aguilares 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T] Round 5 [Jun 27 Sat] Club Atlético Famaillá 0-1 Club Sportivo Bella Vista [Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Famaillá, T] [Jun 28 Sun] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 0-0 CS Cultural Atlético Progreso [Almirante Brown, Lules, T] Club Atlético Policial 2-0 A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 1-2 Club Atlético Talleres (Frías) [Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 4-2 Club Deportivo Aguilares [Malvinas Argentinas, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] Round 6 [Jul 4 Sat] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 5-1 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] [Jul 5 Sun] Club Atlético Talleres (Frías) 1-3 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [Manuel Misael Castellanos, Frías, G] Club Deportivo Aguilares 1-1 Club Atlético Policial [Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T] Club Sportivo Bella Vista 0-1 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T] CS Cultural Atlético Progreso 0-0 Club Atlético Famaillá [Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A] Round 7 [Jul 9 Thu] Club Atlético Policial 0-2 Club Atlético Talleres (Frías) [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] [Jul 11 Sat] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 0-0 CS Cultural Atlético Progreso [Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 1-1 Club Sportivo Bella Vista [Malvinas Argentinas, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] [Jul 12 Sun] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 3-1 Club Deportivo Aguilares [Almirante Brown, Lules, T] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 1-0 Club Atlético Famaillá [Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T] Round 8 [Jul 18 Sat] Club Atlético Famaillá 0-0 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Famaillá, T] [Jul 19 Sun] Club Atlético Talleres (Frías) 1-1 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [Manuel Misael Castellanos, Frías, G] Club Deportivo Aguilares 1-0 A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia [Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T] Club Sportivo Bella Vista 2-1 Club Atlético Policial [De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T] CS Cultural Atlético Progreso 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A] Round 9 [Jul 25 Sat] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 3-1 Club Atlético Talleres (Frías) [Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Club Atlético Policial 2-0 Club Atlético Famaillá [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Malvinas Argentinas, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] [Jul 26 Sun] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 3-1 Club Sportivo Bella Vista [Ñuñorco, Monteros, T] Club Deportivo Aguilares 2-0 CS Cultural Atlético Progreso [Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T] Round 10 [Aug 2 Sun] Club Atlético Famaillá 2-1 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Famaillá, T] Club Atlético Talleres (Frías) 3-2 Club Deportivo Aguilares [Manuel Misael Castellanos, Frías, G] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 4-2 Club Atlético Policial [Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T] Club Sportivo Bella Vista 2-2 A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia [De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T] CS Cultural Atlético Progreso 3-1 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A] Round 11 [Aug 16 Sun] Club Atlético Famaillá 1-1 A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia [Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Famaillá, T] Club Atlético Talleres (Frías) 0-0 CS Cultural Atlético Progreso [Manuel Misael Castellanos, Frías, G] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 1-1 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T] Club Sportivo Bella Vista 2-1 Club Deportivo Aguilares [De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 2-0 Club Atlético Policial [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] Round 12 [Aug 23 Sun] Club Atlético Talleres (Frías) 1-2 Club Sportivo Bella Vista [Manuel Misael Castellanos, Frías, G] CS Cultural Atlético Progreso 0-0 Club Atlético Policial [Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A] [Aug 25 Tue] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 3-1 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [Almirante Brown, Lules, T] [Sep 2 Wed] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Club Deportivo Aguilares 1-0 Club Atlético Famaillá [Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T] Round 13 See Intergroup-matches above. Round 14 [Sep 4 Fri] Club Atlético Policial 1-1 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] [Sep 6 Sun] Club Atlético Famaillá 1-1 Club Atlético Talleres (Frías) [Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Famaillá, T] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 1-0 Club Deportivo Aguilares [Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T] Club Sportivo Bella Vista 1-1 CS Cultural Atlético Progreso [De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 3-2 A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] Round 15 [Sep 12 Sat] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 1-1 Club Atlético Policial [Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Club Atlético Talleres (Frías) 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Manuel Misael Castellanos, Frías, G] Club Sportivo Bella Vista 2-1 Club Atlético Famaillá [De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T] CS Cultural Atlético Progreso 2-1 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A] [Sep 13 Sun] Club Deportivo Aguilares 1-2 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T] Round 16 [Sep 19 Sat] Club Atlético Famaillá 0-1 CS Cultural Atlético Progreso [n/p, awd on Oct 1, Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Famaillá, T] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 4-1 Club Atlético Talleres (Frías) [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] [Sep 20 Sun] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 1-2 A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia [Almirante Brown, Lules, T] Club Atlético Policial 2-1 Club Deportivo Aguilares [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 2-1 Club Sportivo Bella Vista [Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T] Round 17 [Sep 27 Sun] Club Atlético Famaillá 2-3 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Famaillá, T] Club Atlético Talleres (Frías) 1-1 Club Atlético Policial [Manuel Misael Castellanos, Frías, G] Club Deportivo Aguilares 0-1 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [abd at 0-1 in 81m, score stood on Oct 8, Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T] CS Cultural Atlético Progreso 2-3 A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia [Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A] [Oct 7 Wed] Club Sportivo Bella Vista 0-0 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T] Round 18 [Oct 2 Fri] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 4-0 Club Atlético Famaillá [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] [Oct 3 Sat] Club Atlético Policial 2-1 Club Sportivo Bella Vista [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] [Oct 4 Sun] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 2-1 Club Deportivo Aguilares [Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 3-0 Club Atlético Talleres (Frías) [Almirante Brown, Lules, T] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 1-0 CS Cultural Atlético Progreso [Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T] Round 19 [Oct 9 Fri] CS Cultural Atlético Progreso 2-0 Club Deportivo Aguilares [Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A] [Oct 11 Sun] Club Atlético Famaillá 0-1 Club Atlético Policial [n/p, awd on Oct 14, Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Famaillá, T] Club Atlético Talleres (Frías) 0-3 A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia [Manuel Misael Castellanos, Frías, G] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 0-0 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T] Club Sportivo Bella Vista 0-1 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [abd at on 90m+3, score stood on Oct 15, De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T] Round 20 [Oct 17 Sat] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 4-0 Club Atlético Famaillá [Almirante Brown, Lules, T] [Oct 18 Sun] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 1-1 Club Sportivo Bella Vista [Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Club Atlético Policial 2-2 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Malvinas Argentinas, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] Club Deportivo Aguilares 3-2 Club Atlético Talleres (Frías) [Ñuñorco, Monteros, T] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 5-1 CS Cultural Atlético Progreso [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] Table 1.Club Atlético Almirante Brown 20 11 5 4 34-19 38 (Second Phase) 2.Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 20 9 7 4 37-21 34 (Second Phase) 3.A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 20 9 6 5 29-21 33 (Second Phase) 4.Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 20 8 6 6 22-18 30 (Second Phase) 5.CS Cultural Atlético Progreso 20 7 8 5 17-16 29 6.Club Sportivo Bella Vista 20 7 7 6 26-20 28 7.Club Atlético Policial 20 7 6 7 25-27 27 8.Club Atlético Talleres (Frías) 20 6 6 8 27-32 24 (Relegated) 9.Club Deportivo Aguilares 20 6 4 10 25-31 22 (Relegated) 10.Club Atlético Famaillá 20 1 5 14 8-31 8 (Relegated) Group 10. Round 1 [May 30 Sat] CA Independiente Villa Obrera 4-1 Club Atenas de Pocito [La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 1-0 Club Atlético Colón Junior [Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 1-3 Club Sportivo Peñarol [Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J] [May 31 Sun] Centro de Empleados de Comercio 0-3 Luján Sport Club [Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M] Club Sportivo Desamparados 0-0 Club Atlético Trinidad [El Serpentario, Desamparados, J] [Bye] Club Sportivo San Martín Round 2 [Jun 6 Sat] Luján Sport Club 1-0 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M] [Jun 7 Sun] Club Atenas de Pocito 1-4 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono [Demetrio Páez, Rinconada, J] Club Atlético Colón Junior 3-1 Club Sportivo San Martín [La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J] Club Atlético Trinidad 1-1 CA Independiente Villa Obrera [El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J] Club Sportivo Peñarol 0-0 Centro de Empleados de Comercio [Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J] [Bye] Club Sportivo Desamparados Round 3 [Jun 14 Sun] CA Independiente Villa Obrera 1-0 Club Sportivo Desamparados [San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J] Centro de Empleados de Comercio 2-1 Club Atenas de Pocito [Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 2-1 Club Sportivo Peñarol [Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 2-3 Club Atlético Trinidad [Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J] Club Sportivo San Martín 1-1 Luján Sport Club [Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J] [Bye] Club Atlético Colón Junior Round 4 [Jun 19 Fri] Club Atlético Trinidad 1-0 Centro de Empleados de Comercio [El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J] [Jun 21 Sun] Club Atenas de Pocito 1-1 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [Demetrio Páez, Rinconada, J] Club Sportivo Desamparados 4-2 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono [El Serpentario, Desamparados, J] Club Sportivo Peñarol 1-1 Club Sportivo San Martín [Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J] [Jun 22 Mon] Luján Sport Club 1-2 Club Atlético Colón Junior [Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M] [Bye] CA Independiente Villa Obrera Round 5 [Jun 27 Sat] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 0-0 Club Atlético Trinidad [Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J] [Jun 28 Sun] Centro de Empleados de Comercio 3-1 Club Sportivo Desamparados [Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M] Club Atlético Colón Junior 1-3 Club Sportivo Peñarol [La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 0-0 CA Independiente Villa Obrera [Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J] Club Sportivo San Martín 0-1 Club Atenas de Pocito [Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J] [Bye] Luján Sport Club Round 6 [Jul 5 Sun] CA Independiente Villa Obrera 0-0 Centro de Empleados de Comercio [La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J] Club Atenas de Pocito 1-1 Club Atlético Colón Junior [Demetrio Páez, Rinconada, J] Club Atlético Trinidad 0-2 Club Sportivo San Martín [El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J] Club Sportivo Desamparados 1-2 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [El Serpentario, Desamparados, J] Club Sportivo Peñarol 2-2 Luján Sport Club [Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J] [Bye] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono Round 7 [Jul 12 Sun] Centro de Empleados de Comercio 0-2 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono [Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M] Club Atlético Colón Junior 0-0 Club Atlético Trinidad [La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 3-0 CA Independiente Villa Obrera [Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J] Club Sportivo San Martín 1-0 Club Sportivo Desamparados [Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J] Luján Sport Club 0-0 Club Atenas de Pocito [Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M] [Bye] Club Sportivo Peñarol Round 8 [Jul 18 Sat] Club Sportivo Desamparados 1-0 Club Atlético Colón Junior [El Serpentario, Desamparados, J] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 2-2 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J] [Jul 19 Sun] CA Independiente Villa Obrera 1-1 Club Sportivo San Martín [La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J] Club Atlético Trinidad 1-0 Luján Sport Club [El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J] [Jul 20 Mon] Club Atenas de Pocito 2-1 Club Sportivo Peñarol [Demetrio Páez, Rinconada, J] [Bye] Centro de Empleados de Comercio Round 9 [Jul 25 Sat] Club Atlético Colón Junior 0-3 CA Independiente Villa Obrera [La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J] [Jul 26 Sun] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 1-0 Centro de Empleados de Comercio [Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J] Club Sportivo Peñarol 0-1 Club Atlético Trinidad [Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J] Club Sportivo San Martín 1-1 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono [Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J] Luján Sport Club 0-0 Club Sportivo Desamparados [Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M] [Bye] Club Atenas de Pocito Round 10 [Aug 1 Sat] Club Atlético Trinidad 0-0 Club Atenas de Pocito [El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 3-0 Club Atlético Colón Junior [Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J] [Aug 2 Sun] CA Independiente Villa Obrera 2-2 Luján Sport Club [La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J] Centro de Empleados de Comercio 1-0 Club Sportivo San Martín [Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M] Club Sportivo Desamparados 1-1 Club Sportivo Peñarol [El Serpentario, Desamparados, J] [Bye] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza Round 11 [Aug 8 Sat] Club Atlético Colón Junior 1-0 Centro de Empleados de Comercio [La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J] [Aug 11 Tue] Club Sportivo Peñarol 2-1 CA Independiente Villa Obrera [Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J] Club Sportivo San Martín 1-2 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J] Luján Sport Club 1-2 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono [Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M] [Aug 12 Wed] Club Atenas de Pocito 1-2 Club Sportivo Desamparados [San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J] [Bye] Club Atlético Trinidad Round 12 [Aug 15 Sat] Club Atlético Colón Junior 2-0 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J] [Aug 16 Sun] Club Atenas de Pocito 1-2 CA Independiente Villa Obrera [Demetrio Páez, Rinconada, J] Club Atlético Trinidad 0-2 Club Sportivo Desamparados [San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J] Club Sportivo Peñarol 3-2 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono [Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J] Luján Sport Club 3-1 Centro de Empleados de Comercio [Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M] [Bye] Club Sportivo San Martín Round 13 [Aug 23 Sun] CA Independiente Villa Obrera 1-1 Club Atlético Trinidad [La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J] Centro de Empleados de Comercio 1-0 Club Sportivo Peñarol [Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 2-0 Luján Sport Club [Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 0-1 Club Atenas de Pocito [Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J] Club Sportivo San Martín 2-1 Club Atlético Colón Junior [Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J] [Bye] Club Sportivo Desamparados Round 14 [Aug 29 Sat] Club Atlético Trinidad 1-0 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono [El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J] [Aug 30 Sun] Club Atenas de Pocito 1-1 Centro de Empleados de Comercio [Demetrio Páez, Rinconada, J] Club Sportivo Desamparados 2-2 CA Independiente Villa Obrera [El Serpentario, Desamparados, J] Club Sportivo Peñarol 0-0 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J] Luján Sport Club 1-1 Club Sportivo San Martín [Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M] [Bye] Club Atlético Colón Junior Round 15 [Sep 4 Fri] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 0-2 Club Sportivo Desamparados [San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J] [Sep 5 Sat] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 0-0 Club Atenas de Pocito [Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J] [Sep 6 Sun] Centro de Empleados de Comercio 1-0 Club Atlético Trinidad [Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M] Club Atlético Colón Junior 2-0 Luján Sport Club [La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J] Club Sportivo San Martín 2-2 Club Sportivo Peñarol [Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J] [Bye] CA Independiente Villa Obrera Round 16 [Sep 11 Fri] Club Atlético Trinidad 1-0 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J] Club Sportivo Peñarol 2-1 Club Atlético Colón Junior [Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J] [Sep 13 Sun] Club Atenas de Pocito 1-0 Club Sportivo San Martín [Demetrio Páez, Rinconada, J] Club Sportivo Desamparados 1-0 Centro de Empleados de Comercio [El Serpentario, Desamparados, J] [Sep 14 Mon] CA Independiente Villa Obrera 2-1 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono [La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J] [Bye] Luján Sport Club Round 17 [Sep 19 Sat] Club Atlético Colón Junior 2-0 Club Atenas de Pocito [La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 1-1 Club Sportivo Desamparados [San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J] [Sep 20 Sun] Centro de Empleados de Comercio 1-0 CA Independiente Villa Obrera [Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M] Club Sportivo San Martín 1-0 Club Atlético Trinidad [Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J] Luján Sport Club 0-1 Club Sportivo Peñarol [Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M] [Bye] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono Round 18 [Sep 30 Wed] CA Independiente Villa Obrera 0-0 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J] Club Atenas de Pocito 2-3 Luján Sport Club [Demetrio Páez, Rinconada, J] Club Atlético Trinidad 1-1 Club Atlético Colón Junior [El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J] Club Sportivo Desamparados 2-1 Club Sportivo San Martín [El Serpentario, Desamparados, J] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 2-1 Centro de Empleados de Comercio [Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J] [Bye] Club Sportivo Peñarol Round 19 [Sep 25 Fri] Club Sportivo Peñarol 1-0 Club Atenas de Pocito [Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J] [Sep 26 Sat] Club Atlético Colón Junior 1-1 Club Sportivo Desamparados [San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 2-1 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono [Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J] Club Sportivo San Martín 1-0 CA Independiente Villa Obrera [Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J] Luján Sport Club 3-3 Club Atlético Trinidad [Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M] [Bye] Centro de Empleados de Comercio Round 20 [Oct 3 Sat] Centro de Empleados de Comercio 1-0 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M] [Oct 4 Sun] CA Independiente Villa Obrera 1-1 Club Atlético Colón Junior [Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J] Club Atlético Trinidad 2-0 Club Sportivo Peñarol [El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J] Club Sportivo Desamparados 1-2 Luján Sport Club [El Serpentario, Desamparados, J] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 2-0 Club Sportivo San Martín [Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J] [Bye] Club Atenas de Pocito Round 21 [Oct 9 Fri] Club Sportivo Peñarol 3-0 Club Sportivo Desamparados [San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J] [Oct 11 Sun] Club Atenas de Pocito 1-1 Club Atlético Trinidad [Demetrio Páez, Rinconada, J] Club Atlético Colón Junior 4-1 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono [La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J] Club Sportivo San Martín 2-1 Centro de Empleados de Comercio [Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J] Luján Sport Club 1-0 CA Independiente Villa Obrera [Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M] [Bye] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza Round 22 [Oct 18 Sun] CA Independiente Villa Obrera 4-1 Club Sportivo Peñarol [La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J] Centro de Empleados de Comercio 1-0 Club Atlético Colón Junior [Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 0-1 Club Sportivo San Martín [Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J] Club Sportivo Desamparados 2-1 Club Atenas de Pocito [El Serpentario, Desamparados, J] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 0-1 Luján Sport Club [Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J] [Bye] Club Atlético Trinidad Table 1.Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 20 8 7 5 19-14 31 (Second Phase) 2.Club Sportivo Peñarol 20 8 6 6 27-24 30 (Second Phase) 3.Club Sportivo Desamparados 20 8 6 6 24-22 30 (Second Phase) 4.Club Atlético Trinidad 20 7 9 4 17-15 30 (Second Phase) 5.Luján Sport Club 20 7 7 6 25-23 28 6.CA Independiente Villa Obrera 20 6 9 5 25-20 27 7.Club Sportivo San Martín 20 7 6 7 20-21 27 8.Centro de Empleados de Comercio 20 8 3 9 15-19 27 9.Club Atlético Colón Junior 20 7 5 8 23-23 26 (Relegated) 10.Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 20 6 3 11 28-32 21 (Relegated) 11.Club Atenas de Pocito 20 4 7 9 17-27 19 (Relegated) Group 11. Round 1 [May 31 Sun] C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 1-0 Club Atlético Palmira [Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 1-1 Club Atlético Argentino [General San Martín, Las Heras, M] Club Huracán 3-0 Club Sportivo Balloffet [Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M] Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) 2-0 Atlético Club San Martín [Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D] SC Pacífico de General Alvear 0-1 Andes Foot Ball Club [ended 2-0, awd on Jun 11, El Coliseo, General Alvear, M] [Bye] CS y Deportivo Montecaseros Round 2 [Jun 6 Sat] Club Atlético Palmira 1-3 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M] [Jun 7 Sun] Andes Foot Ball Club 2-1 Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) [Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M] Atlético Club San Martín 2-3 CS y Deportivo Montecaseros [General José de San Martín, San Martín, M] Club Atlético Argentino 0-0 SC Pacífico de General Alvear [Ingeniero Mauricio Serra, San José, M] Club Sportivo Balloffet 1-2 C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén [Sportivo Balloffet, San Rafael, M] [Bye] Club Huracán Round 3 [Jun 14 Sun] C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 0-1 Club Huracán [Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 1-0 Club Sportivo Balloffet [General San Martín, Las Heras, M] Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) 0-0 Club Atlético Argentino [Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D] CS y Deportivo Montecaseros 1-0 Andes Foot Ball Club [Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M] SC Pacífico de General Alvear 0-1 Club Atlético Palmira [El Coliseo, General Alvear, M] [Bye] Atlético Club San Martín Round 4 [Jun 19 Fri] Club Atlético Argentino 3-1 CS y Deportivo Montecaseros [Ingeniero Mauricio Serra, San José, M] Club Atlético Palmira 0-0 Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) [José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M] Club Huracán 1-1 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M] [Jun 22 Mon] Club Sportivo Balloffet 0-1 SC Pacífico de General Alvear [n/p, awd on Jul 23, Sportivo Balloffet, San Rafael, M] [Jun 23 Tue] Andes Foot Ball Club 1-1 Atlético Club San Martín [Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M] [Bye] C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén Round 5 [Jun 28 Sun] Atlético Club San Martín 1-0 Club Atlético Argentino [General José de San Martín, San Martín, M] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 1-0 C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén [General San Martín, Las Heras, M] Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) 1-0 Club Sportivo Balloffet [Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D] CS y Deportivo Montecaseros 2-2 Club Atlético Palmira [Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M] SC Pacífico de General Alvear 2-0 Club Huracán [El Coliseo, General Alvear, M] [Bye] Andes Foot Ball Club Round 6 [Jul 4 Sat] Club Huracán 1-0 Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) [Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M] [Jul 5 Sun] C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 1-4 SC Pacífico de General Alvear [Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M] Club Atlético Argentino 1-0 Andes Foot Ball Club [Ingeniero Mauricio Serra, San José, M] Club Atlético Palmira 1-1 Atlético Club San Martín [José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M] Club Sportivo Balloffet 0-2 CS y Deportivo Montecaseros [Sportivo Balloffet, San Rafael, M] [Bye] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras Round 7 [Jul 9 Thu] SC Pacífico de General Alvear 1-2 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [El Coliseo, General Alvear, M] [Jul 12 Sun] Andes Foot Ball Club 1-2 Club Atlético Palmira [Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M] Atlético Club San Martín 5-0 Club Sportivo Balloffet [General José de San Martín, San Martín, M] Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) 0-0 C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén [Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D] CS y Deportivo Montecaseros 3-3 Club Huracán [Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M] [Bye] Club Atlético Argentino Round 8 [Jul 18 Sat] Club Sportivo Balloffet 2-0 Andes Foot Ball Club [Sportivo Balloffet, San Rafael, M] [Jul 19 Sun] C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 0-1 CS y Deportivo Montecaseros [Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 1-3 Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) [General San Martín, Las Heras, M] Club Atlético Palmira 1-2 Club Atlético Argentino [José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M] Club Huracán 2-3 Atlético Club San Martín [Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M] [Bye] SC Pacífico de General Alvear Round 9 [Jul 26 Sun] Andes Foot Ball Club 1-0 Club Huracán [Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M] Atlético Club San Martín 5-2 C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén [General José de San Martín, San Martín, M] Club Atlético Argentino 1-0 Club Sportivo Balloffet [Ingeniero Mauricio Serra, San José, M] Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) 2-0 SC Pacífico de General Alvear [Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D] CS y Deportivo Montecaseros 2-0 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M] [Bye] Club Atlético Palmira Round 10 [Aug 2 Sun] C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 2-0 Andes Foot Ball Club [Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 1-0 Atlético Club San Martín [General San Martín, Las Heras, M] Club Sportivo Balloffet 0-0 Club Atlético Palmira [Sportivo Balloffet, San Rafael, M] SC Pacífico de General Alvear 0-2 CS y Deportivo Montecaseros [El Coliseo, General Alvear, M] [Aug 3 Mon] Club Huracán 1-0 Club Atlético Argentino [Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M] [Bye] Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) Round 11 [Aug 7 Fri] Andes Foot Ball Club 0-1 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M] Atlético Club San Martín 2-1 SC Pacífico de General Alvear [General José de San Martín, San Martín, M] CS y Deportivo Montecaseros 1-1 Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) [Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M] [Aug 8 Sat] Club Atlético Argentino 3-3 C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén [Ingeniero Mauricio Serra, San José, M] [Aug 11 Tue] Club Atlético Palmira 3-1 Club Huracán [José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M] [Bye] Club Sportivo Balloffet Round 12 [Aug 16 Sun] Andes Foot Ball Club 2-3 SC Pacífico de General Alvear [Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M] Atlético Club San Martín 1-3 Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) [General José de San Martín, San Martín, M] [Aug 17 Mon] Club Atlético Argentino 0-0 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [Ingeniero Mauricio Serra, San José, M] Club Atlético Palmira 4-1 C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén [José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M] Club Sportivo Balloffet 1-1 Club Huracán [Sportivo Balloffet, San Rafael, M] [Bye] CS y Deportivo Montecaseros Round 13 [Aug 23 Sun] C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 1-0 Club Sportivo Balloffet [Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 4-0 Club Atlético Palmira [General San Martín, Las Heras, M] Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) 1-1 Andes Foot Ball Club [Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D] CS y Deportivo Montecaseros 0-0 Atlético Club San Martín [Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M] SC Pacífico de General Alvear 2-1 Club Atlético Argentino [El Coliseo, General Alvear, M] [Bye] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras Round 14 [Aug 28 Fri] Club Huracán 2-0 C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén [Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M] [Aug 30 Sun] Andes Foot Ball Club 0-0 CS y Deportivo Montecaseros [Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M] Club Atlético Argentino 0-1 Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) [Ingeniero Mauricio Serra, San José, M] Club Atlético Palmira 3-1 SC Pacífico de General Alvear [José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M] Club Sportivo Balloffet 1-1 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [Sportivo Balloffet, San Rafael, M] [Bye] Atlético Club San Martín Round 15 [Sep 4 Fri] CS y Deportivo Montecaseros 4-0 Club Atlético Argentino [Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M] [Sep 6 Sun] Atlético Club San Martín 4-1 Andes Foot Ball Club [General José de San Martín, San Martín, M] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 0-2 Club Huracán [General San Martín, Las Heras, M] Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) 0-0 Club Atlético Palmira [Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D] SC Pacífico de General Alvear 2-1 Club Sportivo Balloffet [El Coliseo, General Alvear, M] [Bye] C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén Round 16 [Sep 12 Sat] Club Atlético Argentino 0-2 Atlético Club San Martín [abd at 0-2 in 78m, score stood on Sep 24, Ingeniero Mauricio Serra, San José, M] Club Sportivo Balloffet 0-2 Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) [Sportivo Balloffet, San Rafael, M] [Sep 13 Sun] C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 0-4 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M] Club Atlético Palmira 1-1 CS y Deportivo Montecaseros [José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M] [Sep 14 Mon] Club Huracán 2-0 SC Pacífico de General Alvear [Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M] [Bye] Andes Foot Ball Club Round 17 [Sep 18 Fri] Atlético Club San Martín 1-0 Club Atlético Palmira [General José de San Martín, San Martín, M] Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) 4-2 Club Huracán [Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D] CS y Deportivo Montecaseros 6-0 Club Sportivo Balloffet [Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M] [Sep 19 Sat] Andes Foot Ball Club 1-1 Club Atlético Argentino [Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M] SC Pacífico de General Alvear 4-0 C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén [El Coliseo, General Alvear, M] [Bye] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras Round 18 [Sep 23 Wed] C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 2-2 Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) [Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 1-1 SC Pacífico de General Alvear [General San Martín, Las Heras, M] Club Atlético Palmira 3-0 Andes Foot Ball Club [José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M] Club Sportivo Balloffet 3-0 Atlético Club San Martín [Sportivo Balloffet, San Rafael, M] [Sep 24 Thu] Club Huracán 0-0 CS y Deportivo Montecaseros [Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M] [Bye] Club Atlético Argentino Round 19 [Sep 27 Sun] Andes Foot Ball Club 2-2 Club Sportivo Balloffet [Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M] Atlético Club San Martín 1-0 Club Huracán [General José de San Martín, San Martín, M] Club Atlético Argentino 1-2 Club Atlético Palmira [Ingeniero Mauricio Serra, San José, M] Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) 0-0 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D] [Sep 29 Tue] CS y Deportivo Montecaseros 1-1 C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén [General José de San Martín, San Martín, M] [Bye] SC Pacífico de General Alvear Round 20 [Oct 3 Sat] Club Sportivo Balloffet 0-2 Club Atlético Argentino [Sportivo Balloffet, San Rafael, M] [Oct 4 Sun] C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 0-2 Atlético Club San Martín [Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 2-0 CS y Deportivo Montecaseros [General San Martín, Las Heras, M] SC Pacífico de General Alvear 0-1 Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) [El Coliseo, General Alvear, M] [Oct 5 Mon] Club Huracán 5-1 Andes Foot Ball Club [Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M] [Bye] Club Atlético Palmira Round 21 [Oct 9 Fri] CS y Deportivo Montecaseros 0-2 SC Pacífico de General Alvear [Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M] [Oct 11 Sun] Andes Foot Ball Club 3-2 C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén [Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M] Atlético Club San Martín 0-0 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [General José de San Martín, San Martín, M] Club Atlético Palmira 2-0 Club Sportivo Balloffet [José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M] [Oct 13 Tue] Club Atlético Argentino 1-1 Club Huracán [Ingeniero Mauricio Serra, San José, M] [Bye] Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) Round 22 [Oct 15 Thu] SC Pacífico de General Alvear 2-1 Atlético Club San Martín [El Coliseo, General Alvear, M] [Oct 16 Fri] C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 1-0 Club Atlético Argentino [Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M] [Oct 18 Sun] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 1-0 Andes Foot Ball Club [General San Martín, Las Heras, M] Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) 1-1 CS y Deportivo Montecaseros [Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D] [Oct 19 Mon] Club Huracán 3-0 Club Atlético Palmira [Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M] [Bye] Club Sportivo Balloffet Table 1.Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 20 10 7 3 25-13 37 (Second Phase) 2.Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) 20 9 9 2 25-12 36 (Second Phase) 3.Atlético Club San Martín 20 10 4 6 32-22 34 (Second Phase) 4.CS y Deportivo Montecaseros 20 8 9 3 31-18 33 (Second Phase) 5.Club Huracán 20 9 5 6 31-21 32 (Second Phase) 6.Club Atlético Palmira 20 8 6 6 26-23 30 7.SC Pacífico de General Alvear 20 9 2 9 26-23 29 8.Club Atlético Argentino 20 5 7 8 17-22 22 9.C. Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 20 5 4 11 19-38 19 (Relegated) 10.Andes Foot Ball Club 20 4 5 11 17-33 17 (Relegated) 11.Club Sportivo Balloffet 20 2 4 14 11-35 10 (Relegated) Group 12. Round 1 [May 29 Fri] Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. 1-1 Club Atlético General Paz Juniors [Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X] [May 31 Sun] Alianza Coronel Moldes 0-2 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas [El Coliseo Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X] Club Argentino Peñarol 2-0 Club Atlético Las Palmas [El Trampero, Córdoba, X] Club Atlético Alumni 0-1 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 1-0 CA San Jorge Mutual y Social [Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X] [Bye] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes Round 2 [Jun 7 Sun] CA San Jorge Mutual y Social 0-1 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 0-0 Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros [La Calderita, Leones, X] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 2-3 Club Atlético Alumni [General Paz Juniors, Córdoba, X] Club Atlético Las Palmas 1-2 Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. [Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 0-0 Club Argentino Peñarol [9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X] [Bye] Alianza Coronel Moldes Round 3 [Jun 12 Fri] Club Atlético Alumni 1-2 Club Atlético Las Palmas [Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X] [Jun 14 Sun] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 1-1 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X] Club Argentino Peñarol 2-2 Alianza Coronel Moldes [El Trampero, Córdoba, X] Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. 2-2 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas [Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 1-0 Club Atlético General Paz Juniors [Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X] [Bye] CA San Jorge Mutual y Social Round 4 [Jun 20 Sat] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 2-1 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [General Paz Juniors, Córdoba, X] Club Atlético Las Palmas 0-0 Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros [Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X] [Jun 21 Sun] Alianza Coronel Moldes 1-2 Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. [El Coliseo Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 1-0 CA San Jorge Mutual y Social [La Calderita, Leones, X] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 1-2 Club Atlético Alumni [9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X] [Bye] Club Argentino Peñarol Round 5 [Jun 28 Sun] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 1-1 Club Atlético Las Palmas [Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X] CA San Jorge Mutual y Social 2-2 Club Atlético General Paz Juniors [Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S] Club Atlético Alumni 3-2 Alianza Coronel Moldes [Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X] Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. 2-1 Club Argentino Peñarol [Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 2-0 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas [Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X] [Bye] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento Round 6 [Jul 3 Fri] Alianza Coronel Moldes 1-0 Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros [El Coliseo Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 0-3 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X] [Jul 6 Mon] Club Argentino Peñarol 1-0 Club Atlético Alumni [El Trampero, Córdoba, X] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 1-0 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [General Paz Juniors, Córdoba, X] Club Atlético Las Palmas 0-3 CA San Jorge Mutual y Social [Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X] [Bye] Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. Round 7 [Jul 11 Sat] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 1-1 Club Argentino Peñarol [Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X] [Jul 12 Sun] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 2-1 Alianza Coronel Moldes [Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X] CA San Jorge Mutual y Social 1-0 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas [Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 1-3 Club Atlético Las Palmas [La Calderita, Leones, X] Club Atlético Alumni 2-2 Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. [Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X] [Bye] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors Round 8 [Jul 19 Sun] Alianza Coronel Moldes 1-2 CA San Jorge Mutual y Social [El Coliseo Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X] Club Argentino Peñarol 1-2 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [El Trampero, Córdoba, X] Club Atlético Las Palmas 0-0 Club Atlético General Paz Juniors [Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X] Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. 1-0 Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros [Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 1-2 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X] [Bye] Club Atlético Alumni Round 9 [Jul 25 Sat] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 3-3 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas [General Paz Juniors, Córdoba, X] [Jul 26 Sun] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 4-2 Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. [Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X] CA San Jorge Mutual y Social 2-1 Club Argentino Peñarol [Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 1-0 Alianza Coronel Moldes [La Calderita, Leones, X] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 2-0 Club Atlético Alumni [Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X] [Bye] Club Atlético Las Palmas Round 10 [Jul 31 Fri] Club Atlético Alumni 2-1 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X] [Aug 2 Sun] Alianza Coronel Moldes 4-2 Club Atlético General Paz Juniors [El Coliseo Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X] Club Argentino Peñarol 1-1 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [El Trampero, Córdoba, X] Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. 2-2 CA San Jorge Mutual y Social [Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 0-1 Club Atlético Las Palmas [9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X] [Bye] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros Round 11 [Aug 11 Tue] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 3-2 Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros [Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X] CA San Jorge Mutual y Social 1-0 Club Atlético Alumni [Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 2-2 Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. [La Calderita, Leones, X] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 1-1 Club Argentino Peñarol [General Paz Juniors, Córdoba, X] Club Atlético Las Palmas 4-1 Alianza Coronel Moldes [Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X] [Bye] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas Round 12 [Aug 16 Sun] CA San Jorge Mutual y Social 0-0 Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros [Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 0-1 Club Atlético Alumni [La Calderita, Leones, X] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 0-1 Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. [General Paz Juniors, Córdoba, X] Club Atlético Las Palmas 1-1 Club Argentino Peñarol [Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 2-1 Alianza Coronel Moldes [9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X] [Bye] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes Round 13 [Aug 23 Sun] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 1-1 CA San Jorge Mutual y Social [Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X] Club Argentino Peñarol 2-1 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas [El Trampero, Córdoba, X] Club Atlético Alumni 2-2 Club Atlético General Paz Juniors [Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X] Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. 1-0 Club Atlético Las Palmas [Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 3-0 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X] [Bye] Alianza Coronel Moldes Round 14 [Aug 30 Sun] Alianza Coronel Moldes 1-1 Club Argentino Peñarol [El Coliseo Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 1-3 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [La Calderita, Leones, X] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 1-1 Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros [General Paz Juniors, Córdoba, X] Club Atlético Las Palmas 0-0 Club Atlético Alumni [Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 0-0 Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. [9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X] [Bye] CA San Jorge Mutual y Social Round 15 [Sep 6 Sun] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 2-0 Club Atlético General Paz Juniors [Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X] CA San Jorge Mutual y Social 2-2 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S] Club Atlético Alumni 1-0 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas [Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X] Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. 1-0 Alianza Coronel Moldes [Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 3-0 Club Atlético Las Palmas [Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X] [Bye] Club Argentino Peñarol Round 16 [Sep 11 Fri] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 1-1 CA San Jorge Mutual y Social [General Paz Juniors, Córdoba, X] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 0-0 Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros [9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X] [Sep 12 Sat] Club Argentino Peñarol 0-0 Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. [El Trampero, Córdoba, X] Club Atlético Las Palmas 2-2 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X] [Sep 13 Sun] Alianza Coronel Moldes 2-1 Club Atlético Alumni [Coliseio Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X] [55m Felipe Mugnaini, 88m Daniel Bareta (Alianza) / 86m Matías Barubuio (Alumni)] [Bye] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento Round 17 [Sep 18 Fri] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 0-0 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas [Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X] CA San Jorge Mutual y Social 1-2 Club Atlético Las Palmas [Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S] Club Atlético Alumni 1-0 Club Argentino Peñarol [Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X] [Sep 19 Sat] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 3-1 Club Atlético General Paz Juniors [La Calderita, Leones, X] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 1-0 Alianza Coronel Moldes [Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X] [Bye] Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. Round 18 [Sep 22 Tue] Club Argentino Peñarol 1-0 Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros [El Trampero, Córdoba, X] Club Atlético Las Palmas 1-0 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X] Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. 2-0 Club Atlético Alumni [Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X] [Sep 23 Wed] Alianza Coronel Moldes 1-1 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [El Coliseo Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 2-2 CA San Jorge Mutual y Social [9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X] [Bye] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors Round 19 [Sep 26 Sat] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 0-0 Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. [Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X] [Sep 27 Sun] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 3-2 Club Argentino Peñarol [Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X] CA San Jorge Mutual y Social 3-1 Alianza Coronel Moldes [Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 2-0 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas [La Calderita, Leones, X] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 1-1 Club Atlético Las Palmas [General Paz Juniors, Córdoba, X] [Bye] Club Atlético Alumni Round 20 [Oct 2 Fri] Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. 2-2 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X] [Oct 4 Sun] Alianza Coronel Moldes 1-2 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [El Coliseo Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X] Club Argentino Peñarol 1-0 CA San Jorge Mutual y Social [El Trampero, Córdoba, X] Club Atlético Alumni 1-1 Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros [Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 3-0 Club Atlético General Paz Juniors [9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X] [Bye] Club Atlético Las Palmas Round 21 [Oct 9 Fri] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 0-0 Club Atlético Alumni [Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 1-0 Alianza Coronel Moldes [General Paz Juniors, Córdoba, X] [Oct 11 Sun] CA San Jorge Mutual y Social 1-2 Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. [Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 2-0 Club Argentino Peñarol [La Calderita, Leones, X] Club Atlético Las Palmas 3-1 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas [Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X] [Bye] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros Round 22 [Oct 18 Sun] Alianza Coronel Moldes 0-5 Club Atlético Las Palmas [El Coliseo Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X] Club Argentino Peñarol 0-0 Club Atlético General Paz Juniors [El Trampero, Córdoba, X] Club Atlético Alumni 1-1 CA San Jorge Mutual y Social [Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X] Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. 1-1 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 1-1 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X] [Bye] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas Table 1.Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. 20 9 10 1 28-20 37 (Second Phase) 2.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 20 9 9 2 34-22 36 (Second Phase) 3.Club Atlético Las Palmas 20 8 7 5 27-21 31 (Second Phase) 4.Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 20 7 9 4 19-10 30 (Second Phase) 5.CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 20 8 6 6 23-22 30 (Second Phase) 6.Club Atlético Alumni 20 7 6 7 21-23 27 7.CA San Jorge Mutual y Social 20 6 8 6 25-22 26 8.Club Argentino Peñarol 20 5 9 6 19-20 24 9.Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 20 3 10 7 21-30 19 (Relegated) 10.Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 20 3 7 10 18-27 16 (Relegated) 11.Alianza Coronel Moldes 20 3 3 14 20-38 12 (Relegated) Second Phase. Group A. Round 1 [Oct 26 Mon] Club Villa Mitre 2-0 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B] [Oct 27 Tue] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 4-0 Asociación Atlético Boxing Club [Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 3-1 Club Atlético Germinal [Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B] [Bye] Club Atlético Huracán Round 2 [Nov 1 Sun] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 3-4 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo [Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R] Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 3-0 Club Villa Mitre [Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z] Club Atlético Germinal 1-1 Club Atlético Huracán [El Fortín, Rawson, U] [Bye] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo Round 3 [Nov 7 Sat] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 4-2 Asociación Atlético Boxing Club [Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B] Club Atlético Huracán 1-0 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U] Club Villa Mitre 5-1 AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B] [Bye] Club Atlético Germinal Round 4 [Nov 11 Wed] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 2-3 Club Atlético Germinal [Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 1-1 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo [Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R] Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 1-0 Club Atlético Huracán [Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z] [Bye] Club Villa Mitre Round 5 [Nov 15 Sun] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 1-2 Club Villa Mitre [Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B] Club Atlético Germinal 4-0 Asociación Atlético Boxing Club [El Fortín, Rawson, U] Club Atlético Huracán 3-1 AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo [César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U] [Bye] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur Round 6 [Nov 19 Thu] AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 1-1 Club Atlético Germinal [Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R] Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 3-1 AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur [Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z] Club Villa Mitre 2-0 Club Atlético Huracán [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B] [Bye] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo Round 7 [Nov 23 Mon] AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 4-1 AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo [Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R] Club Atlético Germinal 1-1 Club Villa Mitre [El Fortín, Rawson, U] Club Atlético Huracán 0-1 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo [César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U] [Bye] Asociación Atlético Boxing Club Table 1.Club Villa Mitre 6 4 1 1 12- 6 13 (Third Phase) 2.CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 6 4 1 1 14- 9 13 (Third Phase) 3.Club Atlético Germinal 6 2 3 1 11- 8 9 (Third Phase) 4.Asociación Atlético Boxing Club 6 3 0 3 9-13 9 5.Club Atlético Huracán 6 2 1 3 5- 6 7 6.AC Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo 6 1 2 3 9-14 5 7.AC Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur 6 1 0 5 10-14 3 Group B. Round 1 [Oct 27 Tue] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 2-0 Club Atlético El Linqueño [Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B] Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD 2-0 Club Atlético Kimberley [José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B] Club Rivadavia 1-0 Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) [El Coliseo, Lincoln, B] [Bye] Club Atlético Liniers Round 2 [Nov 1 Sun] Club Atlético El Linqueño 3-2 Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD [Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B] Club Atlético Kimberley 1-2 Club Rivadavia [José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B] Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) 0-0 Club Atlético Liniers [El Aeropuerto, Junín, B] [Bye] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC Round 3 [Nov 6 Fri] Club Atlético Liniers 1-0 Club Atlético Kimberley [Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B] [Nov 7 Sat] Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD 4-3 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B] Club Rivadavia 1-1 Club Atlético El Linqueño [El Coliseo, Lincoln, B] [Bye] Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) Round 4 [Nov 11 Wed] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 2-0 Club Rivadavia [Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B] Club Atlético El Linqueño 1-1 Club Atlético Liniers [Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B] Club Atlético Kimberley 2-0 Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) [José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B] [Bye] Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD Round 5 [Nov 15 Sun] Club Atlético Liniers 1-0 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B] Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) 4-2 Club Atlético El Linqueño [El Aeropuerto, Junín, B] Club Rivadavia 0-0 Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD [El Coliseo, Lincoln, B] [Bye] Club Atlético Kimberley Round 6 [Nov 19 Thu] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 4-1 Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) [Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B] Club Atlético El Linqueño 2-0 Club Atlético Kimberley [Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B] Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD 1-0 Club Atlético Liniers [José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B] [Bye] Club Rivadavia Round 7 [Nov 23 Mon] Club Atlético Kimberley 0-3 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B] Club Atlético Liniers 1-1 Club Rivadavia [Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B] Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) 1-3 Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD [El Aeropuerto, Junín, B] [Bye] Club Atlético El Linqueño Table 1.Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD 6 4 1 1 12- 7 13 (Third Phase) 2.Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 6 4 0 2 14- 6 12 (Third Phase) 3.Club Atlético Liniers 6 2 3 1 4- 3 9 (Third Phase) 4.Club Rivadavia 6 2 3 1 5- 5 9 5.Club Atlético El Linqueño 6 2 2 2 9-10 8 6.Club Jorge Newbery (Junín) 6 1 1 4 6-12 4 7.Club Atlético Kimberley 6 1 0 5 3-10 3 Group C. Round 1 [Oct 27 Tue] Club Defensores de Salto 1-0 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [Carlos Testa, Salto, B] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 1-1 Club Belgrano de San Nicolás [Jacinto López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] [Oct 28 Wed] Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre 0-0 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S] [Bye] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento Round 2 [Nov 1 Sun] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 3-0 Club Defensores de Salto [Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 0-1 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Manuel Lasanta, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] [Bye] Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre Round 3 [Nov 7 Sat] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 0-0 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [Jacinto López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 1-0 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E] [Nov 8 Sun] Club Defensores de Salto 1-0 Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre [Carlos Testa, Salto, B] [Bye] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás Round 4 [Nov 11 Wed] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 2-1 Club Belgrano de San Nicolás [Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 0-2 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S] [Nov 12 Thu] Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S] [Bye] Club Defensores de Salto Round 5 [Nov 14 Sat] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 0-2 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [Manuel Lasanta, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] [Nov 15 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 2-0 Club Defensores de Salto [Jacinto López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 2-2 Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre [Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E] [Bye] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros Round 6 [Nov 19 Thu] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 4-0 ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros [Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S] Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre - Club Belgrano de San Nicolás [n/p, El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S] Club Defensores de Salto 1-1 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Carlos Testa, Salto, B] [Bye] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia Round 7 [Nov 23 Mon] ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 2-1 Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre [Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 1-1 Club Defensores de Salto [Manuel Lasanta, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E] [Bye] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia Table 1.C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 6 3 2 1 9- 2 11 (Third Phase) 2.Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 6 3 2 1 8- 5 11 (Third Phase) 3.CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 6 3 2 1 8- 5 11 (Third Phase) 4.ACCAS y Deportivo Camioneros 6 3 0 3 6- 9 9 5.Club Defensores de Salto 6 2 2 2 4- 7 8 6.Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre 5 0 2 3 4- 7 2 7.Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 5 0 2 3 3- 7 2 Group D. Round 1 [Oct 27 Tue] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 2-1 Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros [Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X] Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. 1-1 Club Atlético Las Palmas [Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X] Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) 2-0 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D] [Bye] CS y Deportivo Montecaseros Round 2 [Nov 1 Sun] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 1-0 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [La Calderita, Leones, X] Club Atlético Las Palmas 1-0 CS y Deportivo Montecaseros [Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 0-0 Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. [Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X] [Bye] Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) Round 3 [Nov 6 Fri] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 2-0 Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) [Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X] Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. 1-0 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X] CS y Deportivo Montecaseros 0-0 Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros [Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M] [Bye] Club Atlético Las Palmas Round 4 [Nov 11 Wed] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 2-1 CS y Deportivo Montecaseros [La Calderita, Leones, X] Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) 3-0 Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. [Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 3-1 Club Atlético Las Palmas [Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X] [Bye] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes Round 5 [Nov 15 Sun] Club Atlético Las Palmas 0-1 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X] Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. 0-0 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X] CS y Deportivo Montecaseros 1-0 Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) [Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M] [Bye] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros Round 6 [Nov 19 Thu] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 1-0 CS y Deportivo Montecaseros [Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 2-2 Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros [La Calderita, Leones, X] Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) 3-2 Club Atlético Las Palmas [Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D] [Bye] Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. Round 7 [Nov 23 Mon] Club Atlético Las Palmas 2-4 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X] CS y Deportivo Montecaseros 3-3 Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. [Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M] Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 3-2 Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) [Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X] [Bye] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento Table 1.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 6 4 1 1 9- 4 13 (Third Phase) 2.CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 6 3 1 2 6- 6 10 (Third Phase) 3.Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) 6 3 0 3 10- 8 9 (Third Phase) 4.Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros 6 2 3 1 9- 7 9 5.Club Atlético Racing Sociedad C. 6 1 4 1 5- 7 7 6.CS y Deportivo Montecaseros 6 1 2 3 5- 7 5 7.Club Atlético Las Palmas 6 1 1 4 7-12 4 Group E. Round 1 [Oct 27 Tue] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 1-1 Atlético Club San Martín [Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 1-0 Club Sportivo Peñarol [Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J] Club Sportivo Desamparados 2-0 Club Huracán [El Serpentario, Desamparados, J] [Bye] Club Atlético Trinidad Round 2 [Oct 31 Sat] Club Sportivo Peñarol 1-1 Club Sportivo Desamparados [San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J] [Nov 1 Sun] Atlético Club San Martín 2-0 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [General José de San Martín, San Martín, M] Club Huracán 2-0 Club Atlético Trinidad [Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M] [Bye] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras Round 3 [Nov 6 Fri] Club Atlético Trinidad 0-0 Club Sportivo Peñarol [El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J] Club Sportivo Desamparados 3-1 Atlético Club San Martín [El Serpentario, Desamparados, J] [Nov 8 Sun] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 0-0 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J] [Bye] Club Huracán Round 4 [Nov 11 Wed] Atlético Club San Martín 2-0 Club Atlético Trinidad [General José de San Martín, San Martín, M] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 1-0 Club Sportivo Desamparados [General San Martín, Las Heras, M] Club Sportivo Peñarol 2-2 Club Huracán [Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J] [Bye] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza Round 5 [Nov 15 Sun] Club Atlético Trinidad 2-1 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J] Club Huracán 3-3 Atlético Club San Martín [Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M] Club Sportivo Desamparados 1-1 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [El Serpentario, Desamparados, J] [Bye] Club Sportivo Peñarol Round 6 [Nov 19 Thu] Atlético Club San Martín 2-0 Club Sportivo Peñarol [General José de San Martín, San Martín, M] Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 0-0 Club Huracán [General San Martín, Las Heras, M] Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 2-1 Club Atlético Trinidad [Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J] [Bye] Club Sportivo Desamparados Round 7 [Nov 23 Mon] Club Atlético Trinidad 2-2 Club Sportivo Desamparados [San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J] Club Sportivo Peñarol 3-4 Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras [Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J] [Nov 24 Tue] Club Huracán 1-0 Club Atlético Juventud Alianza [Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M] [Bye] Atlético Club San Martín Table 1.Atlético Club San Martín 6 3 2 1 11- 7 11 (Third Phase) 2.Club Sportivo Desamparados 6 2 3 1 9- 6 9 (Third Phase) 3.Club Huracán 6 2 3 1 8- 7 9 (Third Phase) 4.Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 6 2 3 1 7- 6 9 5.Club Atlético Juventud Alianza 6 2 2 2 4- 5 8 6.Club Atlético Trinidad 6 1 2 3 5- 9 5 7.Club Sportivo Peñarol 6 0 3 3 6-10 3 Group F. Round 1 [Oct 27 Tue] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 0-0 Club Sportivo Ben Hur [Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 3-2 A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia [Almirante Brown, Lules, T] Club Atlético Güemes 0-0 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G] [Bye] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas Round 2 [Nov 1 Sun] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 1-0 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 1-2 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [Parque, Rafaela, S] [Nov 2 Mon] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 0-0 Club Atlético Güemes [Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] [Bye] Club Atlético 9 de Julio Round 3 [Nov 6 Fri] Club Atlético Güemes 2-0 Club Sportivo Ben Hur [Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G] [Nov 7 Sat] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 0-0 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [Almirante Brown, Lules, T] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 5-3 A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] [Bye] Club Atlético Unión Santiago Round 4 [Nov 11 Wed] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 2-3 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 2-2 Club Atlético Güemes [Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 0-1 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [Parque, Rafaela, S] [Bye] Club Atlético Almirante Brown Round 5 [Nov 15 Sun] Club Atlético Güemes 4-0 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 2-0 Club Sportivo Ben Hur [Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 2-3 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] [Bye] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia Round 6 [Nov 19 Thu] Club Atlético 9 de Julio 3-1 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 5-0 A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia [Parque, Rafaela, S] [Nov 20 Fri] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 1-0 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [Almirante Brown, Lules, T] [Bye] Club Atlético Güemes Round 7 [Nov 23 Mon] A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 2-0 Club Atlético 9 de Julio [Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 1-0 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 2-2 Club Atlético Güemes [Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K] [Bye] Club Sportivo Ben Hur Table 1.Club Atlético Unión Santiago 6 4 1 1 8- 5 13 (Third Phase) 2.Club Atlético Güemes 6 2 4 0 10- 4 10 (Third Phase) 3.Club Atlético Almirante Brown 6 3 1 2 6- 8 10 (Third Phase) 4.Club Atlético 9 de Julio 6 2 3 1 8- 7 9 5.Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 6 2 1 3 10-10 7 6.Club Sportivo Ben Hur 6 1 1 4 6- 7 4 7.A. Civil Club Atlético Amalia 6 1 1 4 9-16 4 Group G. Round 1 [Oct 27 Tue] Club Atlético Mitre 0-3 Club Atlético Central Norte [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] Club Deportivo Tabacal 3-2 Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ [Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 1-3 Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán [Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T] [Bye] Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) Round 2 [Nov 1 Sun] Club Atlético Central Norte 1-1 Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 3-1 Club Atlético Mitre [Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ 2-2 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Fortín de Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y] [Bye] Club Deportivo Tabacal Round 3 [Nov 7 Sat] Club Atlético Mitre 3-1 Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ [Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A] Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) 2-1 Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán [Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 0-0 Club Deportivo Tabacal [Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T] [Bye] Club Atlético Central Norte Round 4 [Nov 11 Wed] Club Deportivo Tabacal 0-0 Club Atlético Mitre [Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 0-0 Club Atlético Central Norte [Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ 1-3 Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) [Fortín de Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y] [Bye] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia Round 5 [Nov 14 Sat] Club Atlético Central Norte 3-1 Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] Club Atlético Mitre 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A] [Nov 15 Sun] Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) 2-3 Club Deportivo Tabacal [Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y] [Bye] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán Round 6 [Nov 18 Wed] Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ 0-4 Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán [Fortín de Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y] [Nov 19 Thu] Club Deportivo Tabacal 2-0 Club Atlético Central Norte [Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A] Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 0-2 Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) [Héctor Daniel Varela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] [Bye] Club Atlético Mitre Round 7 [Nov 23 Mon] Club Atlético Central Norte 6-0 Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) 1-0 Club Atlético Mitre [Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 2-0 Club Deportivo Tabacal [Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] [Bye] Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ Table 1.Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 6 4 1 1 13- 4 13 (Third Phase) 2.Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) 6 4 1 1 11- 6 13 (Third Phase) 3.Club Atlético Central Norte 6 3 2 1 13- 4 11 (Third Phase) 4.Club Deportivo Tabacal 6 3 2 1 8- 6 11 5.Club Atlético Mitre 6 2 1 3 5- 8 7 6.Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia 6 0 2 4 3-14 2 7.Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia dSPdJ 6 0 1 5 7-18 1 Group H. Round 1 [Oct 27 Tue] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 2-2 Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 [Guillermo Bonnin, Colonia Achiras, E] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 3-2 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [Fontana, Fontana, H] Huracán Football Club 3-2 A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W] [Bye] Club Sportivo General San Martín Round 2 [Nov 1 Sun] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H] Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo Fontana [Rodolfo José "Lobo" Fischer, Oberá, N] Club Atlético Resistencia Central 0-0 Club Sportivo General San Martín [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H] [Bye] Huracán Football Club Round 3 [Nov 7 Sat] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 2-0 Huracán Football Club [Guillermo Bonnin, Colonia Achiras, E] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 0-2 A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [Fontana, Fontana, H] Club Sportivo General San Martín 0-0 Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 [17 de Octubre, Formosa, P] [Bye] Club Atlético Resistencia Central Round 4 [Nov 11 Wed] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 1-1 Club Sportivo General San Martín [Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H] Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 2-3 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [Juan Areco, Oberá, N] Huracán Football Club 2-2 Club Social y Deportivo Fontana [Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W] [Bye] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense Round 5 [Nov 15 Sun] Club Atlético Resistencia Central 3-1 A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Fontana, Fontana, H] Club Sportivo General San Martín 3-1 Huracán Football Club [17 de Octubre, Formosa, P] [Bye] Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 Round 6 [Nov 19 Thu] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 4-0 Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 [Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H] Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 2-2 Club Sportivo General San Martín [Guillermo Bonnin, Colonia Achiras, E] Huracán Football Club 2-1 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W] [Bye] Club Social y Deportivo Fontana Round 7 [Nov 23 Mon] Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 0-2 Huracán Football Club [Juan Areco, Oberá, N] Club Atlético Resistencia Central 2-0 Club Social y Deportivo Achirense [Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H] Club Sportivo General San Martín 3-2 Club Social y Deportivo Fontana [17 de Octubre, Formosa, P] [Bye] A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio Table 1.Club Atlético Resistencia Central 6 3 1 2 11- 8 10 (Third Phase) 2.Club Sportivo General San Martín 6 2 4 0 9- 6 10 (Third Phase) 3.Huracán Football Club 6 3 1 2 10-10 10 (Third Phase) 4.A. Civil Club Deportivo Comercio 6 2 2 2 11- 8 8 5.Club Social y Deportivo Fontana 6 2 2 2 10-11 8 6.Club Social y Deportivo Achirense 6 1 4 1 8- 8 7 7.Asociación Ex Alumnos ENN185 6 0 2 4 5-13 2 Third, Fourth and Fifth Phases. First Promotion. Third Phase First Leg [Nov 28 Sat] Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 0-1 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo [Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B] Club Atlético Germinal 2-0 Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD [El Fortín, Rawson, U] Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) 1-1 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D] [Nov 29 Sun] Club Atlético Liniers 0-1 Club Villa Mitre [Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B] Second leg [Dec 3 Thu] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 4-1 Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) [Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 1-1 Club Agropecuario Argentino AC [Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B] Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD 1-1 Club Atlético Germinal [José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B] Club Villa Mitre 2-0 Club Atlético Liniers [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B] Fourth phase First Leg [Dec 9 Wed] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 0-3 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B] Club Atlético Germinal 1-1 Club Villa Mitre [El Fortín, Rawson, U] Second leg [Dec 13 Sun] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 1-3 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo [Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S] Club Villa Mitre 1-0 Club Atlético Germinal [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B] Fifth Phase First leg [Dec 16 Wed] C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 1-0 Club Villa Mitre [Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S] Second leg [Dec 20 Sun] Club Villa Mitre 3-1 C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia [El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B] Table 1.Club Villa Mitre 6 4 1 1 8- 3 13 (Promoted) 2.C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia 6 3 1 2 11- 8 10 (Fifth Phase) 3.CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 4 2 1 1 5- 5 7 (Fourth Phase) 4.Club Atlético Germinal 4 1 2 1 4- 3 5 (Fourth Phase) 5.Club Agropecuario Argentino AC 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 6.Club Atlético Sarmiento CSyD 2 0 1 1 1- 3 1 7.Club Jorge Newbery (V. Mercedes) 2 0 1 1 2- 5 1 8.Club Atlético Liniers 2 0 0 2 0- 3 0 Second Promotion. Third Phase First Leg [Nov 28 Sat] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 1-2 Atlético Club San Martín [Almirante Brown, Lules, T] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 1-1 Asociación Atlética Estudiantes [Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E] [Nov 29 Sun] CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 3-2 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [La Calderita, Leones, X] Club Huracán 2-0 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M] Second leg [Dec 3 Thu] Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 0-1 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X] Atlético Club San Martín 4-1 Club Atlético Almirante Brown [General José de San Martín, San Martín, M] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 5-0 CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento [Jacinto López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] [Dec 14 Mon] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 3-0 Club Huracán [Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J] Fourth phase First Leg [Dec 9 Wed] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 2-0 Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia [Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E] [Dec 19 Sat] Atlético Club San Martín 4-1 Club Atlético Unión Santiago [General José de San Martín, San Martín, M] Second leg [Dec 13 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 1-1 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [Jacinto López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B] [Dec 22 Tue] Club Atlético Unión Santiago 1-1 Atlético Club San Martín [Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G] Fifth Phase First leg [Dec 27 Sun] CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 2-1 Atlético Club San Martín [Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E] Second leg [Dec 30 Wed] Atlético Club San Martín 0-1 CSyDD de Pronunciamiento [General José de San Martín, San Martín, M] Table 1.CSyDD de Pronunciamiento 6 4 2 0 8- 3 14 (Promoted) 2.Atlético Club San Martín 6 3 1 2 12- 7 10 (Fifth Phase) 3.Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia 4 1 1 2 8- 6 4 (Fourth Phase) 4.Club Atlético Unión Santiago 4 1 1 2 5- 7 4 (Fourth Phase) 5.Club Huracán 2 1 0 1 2- 3 3 6.CAA Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento 2 1 0 1 3- 7 3 7.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 8.Club Atlético Almirante Brown 2 0 0 2 2- 6 0 Third Promotion. Third Phase First Leg [Nov 28 Sat] Club Sportivo Desamparados 0-0 Club Atlético Güemes [El Serpentario, Desamparados, J] Club Sportivo General San Martín 2-0 Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) [17 de Octubre, Formosa, P] Huracán Football Club 1-1 Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán [Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W] [Nov 29 Sun] Club Atlético Central Norte 0-0 Club Atlético Resistencia Central [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] Second leg [Dec 3 Thu] Club Atlético Güemes [9] 0-0 [8] Club Sportivo Desamparados [pso, Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G] Club Atlético Resistencia Central [3] 1-1 [4] Club Atlético Central Norte [pso, Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H] Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) 0-0 Club Sportivo General San Martín [Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 2-0 Huracán Football Club [Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Fourth phase First Leg [Dec 9 Wed] Club Atlético Central Norte 0-0 Club Sportivo General San Martín [Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A] Club Atlético Güemes 2-0 Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán [score stood on Dec 17, Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G] Second leg [Dec 13 Sun] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 0-1 Club Atlético Güemes [n/p, awd on Dec 17, Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T] Club Sportivo General San Martín 1-0 Club Atlético Central Norte [17 de Octubre, Formosa, P] Fifth Phase First leg [Dec 22 Tue] Club Sportivo General San Martín 4-0 Club Atlético Güemes [17 de Octubre, Formosa, P] Second leg [Dec 27 Sun] Club Atlético Güemes [6] 4-0 [5] Club Sportivo General San Martín [pso, Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G] Table 1.Club Atlético Güemes 6 3 2 1 7- 4 11 (Promoted) 2.Club Sportivo General San Martín 6 3 2 1 7- 4 11 (Fifth Phase 3.Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 4 1 1 2 3- 4 4 (Fourth Phase) 4.Club Atlético Central Norte 4 0 3 1 1- 2 3 (Fourth Phase) 5.Club Atlético Resistencia Central 2 0 2 0 1- 1 2 6.Club Sportivo Desamparados 2 0 2 0 0- 0 2 7.Huracán Football Club 2 0 1 1 1- 3 1 8.Club Atlético Talleres (Perico) 2 0 1 1 0- 2 1


Fifth Level

Primera División "D"
Torneo Federal "C"

Campeonato de Primera División "D" 2015

[2015 First Division "D" Championship]

Campeonato | Torneo Reducido | Relegation 

Tables
Campeonato (Championship)
 #.Team                                       MP   W  D  L  Gf-Ga   P (Headquarters on, Jurisdiction)
 1.Club Sportivo Barracas                     30  17 10  3  46-25  61 (Barracas, CABA)
 2.Club Atlético Atlas                        30  17  7  6  47-21  58 (Chacarita, CABA)
 3.Club Social y Deportivo Liniers            30  17  7  6  41-27  58 (San Justo, PBA)
 4.Club El Porvenir                           30  16  8  6  42-22  56 (Gerli, PBA)
 5.Club Social y Deportivo Central Ballester  30  14  8  8  35-27  50 (Boulogne, PBA)
 6.Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz              30  11 11  8  33-30  44 (Muñiz, PBA)
 7.Club Atlético Lugano                       30  12  8 10  39-38  44 (Villa Lugano, CABA)
 8.Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo          30  10 12  8  28-24  42 (Barracas, CABA)
 9.Club Atlético Ituzaingó Asociación Civil   30   9 15  6  22-21  42 (Ituzaingó, PBA)
10.Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui           30  10  8 12  31-31  38 (Villa Lugano, CABA)
11.Club Deportivo y Mutual Leandro N. Alem    30  10  8 12  33-35  38 (General Rodríguez, PBA)
12.Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo                 30   8 10 12  41-33  34 (Campana, PBA)
13.Club Atlético Argentino                    30   9  4 17  19-40  31 (Rosario, Santa Fe)
14.Club Atlético Claypole                     30   5 14 11  29-43  29 (Claypole, PBA)
15.Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas            30   4  9 17  22-44  21 (Valentín Alsina, PBA)
16.Centro Social y Recreativo Español         30   0  3 27   9-56   3 (Villa Sarmiento, PBA)

 Torneo Reducido (Reduced Tournament)
 1.Club Social y Deportivo Liniers             4   2  2  0   5- 3   8 (San Justo, PBA)
 2.Club Atlético Atlas                         4   2  1  1  10- 6   7 (Chacarita, CABA)
 3.Club El Porvenir                            2   0  1  1   0- 1   1 (Gerli, PBA)
 4.Club Social y Deportivo Central Ballester   2   0  0  2   2- 7   0 (Boulogne, PBA)

Campeonato

NB double round-robin format. Round 1 [Mar 13 Fri] Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz [Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B] Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas 2-0 Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui [Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C] Club Sportivo Barracas 3-2 Club Atlético Lugano [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B] CS y Deportivo Central Ballester 0-1 Club Atlético Argentino [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B] [Mar 15 Sun] Club Atlético Atlas 0-0 Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo [Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B] Club Social y Deportivo Liniers 4-1 Club El Porvenir [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Mar 16 Mon] Club Atlético Claypole 3-1 C. Social y Recreativo Español [Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B] Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC 2-0 CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B] Round 2 [Mar 20 Fri] CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B] Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo 1-0 Club Sportivo Barracas [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Mar 21 Sat] Club Atlético Argentino 0-2 Club Atlético Claypole [José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S] [Mar 22 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz 3-3 CS y Deportivo Central Ballester [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz, B] [Mar 23 Mon] Club Social y Deportivo Liniers 1-0 Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Mar 24 Tue] C. Social y Recreativo Español 0-0 Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Club Atlético Lugano 2-2 Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo [José María Moraños, Tapiales, B] Club El Porvenir 1-0 Club Atlético Atlas [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] Round 3 [Mar 28 Sat] Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo 0-2 Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo [Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B] Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui 2-0 C. Social y Recreativo Español [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Mar 29 Sun] Club Atlético Atlas 3-0 Club Social y Deportivo Liniers [Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B] Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas 0-0 CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem [Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C] [Mar 30 Mon] Club Atlético Claypole 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz [José María Moraños, Tapiales, B] Club Sportivo Barracas 1-0 Club El Porvenir [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B] [Mar 31 Tue] CS y Deportivo Central Ballester 2-1 Club Atlético Lugano [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B] [Apr 1 Wed] Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC 1-0 Club Atlético Argentino [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B] Round 4 [Apr 4 Sat] Club Atlético Lugano 2-0 Club Atlético Claypole [José María Moraños, Tapiales, B] [Apr 5 Sun] C. Social y Recreativo Español 0-0 CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Club Atlético Argentino 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui [José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S] Club El Porvenir 1-1 Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz 1-0 Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz, B] [Apr 6 Mon] Club Atlético Atlas 2-1 Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas [Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B] Club Social y Deportivo Liniers 1-0 Club Sportivo Barracas [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Apr 7 Tue] Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo 0-0 CS y Deportivo Central Ballester [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Round 5 [Apr 10 Fri] CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem 3-0 Club Atlético Argentino [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B] [Apr 11 Sat] Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo 0-2 Club Social y Deportivo Liniers [Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B] Club Sportivo Barracas 1-1 Club Atlético Atlas [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B] [Apr 12 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Apr 13 Mon] Club Atlético Claypole 2-1 Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo [Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B] Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas 2-1 C. Social y Recreativo Español [Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C] [Apr 14 Tue] CS y Deportivo Central Ballester 0-1 Club El Porvenir [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B] [Apr 15 Wed] Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC 0-0 Club Atlético Lugano [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B] Round 6 [Apr 18 Sat] Club Atlético Argentino 2-1 C. Social y Recreativo Español [José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S] Club Social y Deportivo Liniers 2-0 CS y Deportivo Central Ballester [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Apr 19 Sun] Club Atlético Atlas 2-0 Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo [Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B] Club Sportivo Barracas 3-2 Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B] [Apr 20 Mon] Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo 2-1 Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Club Atlético Lugano 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui [José María Moraños, Tapiales, B] Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz 1-1 CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B] [Apr 21 Tue] Club El Porvenir 3-1 Club Atlético Claypole [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] Round 7 [Apr 24 Fri] Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas 1-0 Club Atlético Argentino [Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C] [Apr 25 Sat] CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem 2-0 Club Atlético Lugano [Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B] Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo 1-2 Club Sportivo Barracas [Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B] Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui 1-0 Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Apr 26 Sun] C. Social y Recreativo Español 0-2 Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Apr 27 Mon] Club Atlético Claypole 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo Liniers [Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B] Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC 1-0 Club El Porvenir [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B] CS y Deportivo Central Ballester 2-1 Club Atlético Atlas [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B] Round 8 [Apr 30 Thu] Club Atlético Lugano 4-1 C. Social y Recreativo Español [José María Moraños, Tapiales, B] [May 3 Sun] Club El Porvenir 0-2 Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] Club Social y Deportivo Liniers 1-0 Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [May 4 Mon] Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo 2-0 CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo 2-1 Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas [Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B] Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz 0-1 Club Atlético Argentino [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz, B] Club Sportivo Barracas 0-2 CS y Deportivo Central Ballester [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B] [May 5 Tue] Club Atlético Atlas 2-0 Club Atlético Claypole [Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B] Round 9 [May 8 Fri] Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui 0-1 Club Social y Deportivo Liniers [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [May 9 Sat] Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas 0-2 Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz [Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C] CS y Deportivo Central Ballester 1-0 Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B] [May 10 Sun] C. Social y Recreativo Español 1-2 Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Club Atlético Argentino 1-1 Club Atlético Lugano [José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S] [May 11 Mon] CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem 0-1 Club El Porvenir [Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B] [May 12 Tue] Club Atlético Claypole 1-1 Club Sportivo Barracas [Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B] Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC 3-2 Club Atlético Atlas [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B] Round 10 [May 21 Thu] Club Atlético Lugano 3-1 Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz [José María Moraños, Tapiales, B] [May 23 Sat] Club Atlético Atlas 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui [Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B] Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo 1-1 Club Atlético Claypole [Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B] [May 27 Wed] Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo 0-1 Club Atlético Argentino [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] CS y Deportivo Central Ballester 4-2 Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B] [Jun 10 Wed] Club El Porvenir 3-0 C. Social y Recreativo Español [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] [Jun 17 Wed] Club Social y Deportivo Liniers 2-0 CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Jun 18 Thu] Club Sportivo Barracas 2-0 Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B] Round 11 [May 30 Sat] Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui 0-2 Club Sportivo Barracas [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [May 31 Sun] Club Atlético Argentino 0-1 Club El Porvenir [José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S] Club Atlético Claypole 1-3 CS y Deportivo Central Ballester [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz 0-0 Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz, B] [Jun 1 Mon] C. Social y Recreativo Español 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo Liniers [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem 0-1 Club Atlético Atlas [Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B] Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC 2-1 Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B] [Jun 2 Tue] Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas 0-3 Club Atlético Lugano [Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C] Round 12 [Jun 5 Fri] Club El Porvenir 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] [Jun 6 Sat] Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui [Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B] [Jun 7 Sun] Club Atlético Atlas 5-1 C. Social y Recreativo Español [Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B] Club Social y Deportivo Liniers 1-1 Club Atlético Argentino [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Jun 8 Mon] Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo 1-1 Club Atlético Lugano [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Jun 9 Tue] Club Atlético Claypole 1-1 Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] Club Sportivo Barracas 2-0 CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B] CS y Deportivo Central Ballester 1-1 Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B] Round 13 [Jun 13 Sat] CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem 3-2 Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo [Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B] Club Atlético Argentino 0-1 Club Atlético Atlas [José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S] Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas 1-2 Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo [Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C] Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui 0-0 CS y Deportivo Central Ballester [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Jun 14 Sun] C. Social y Recreativo Español 0-1 Club Sportivo Barracas [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Club Atlético Lugano 2-4 Club El Porvenir [José María Moraños, Tapiales, B] Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Liniers [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz, B] [Jun 15 Mon] Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC 0-0 Club Atlético Claypole [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B] Round 14 [Jun 20 Sat] Club Atlético Atlas 0-1 Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz [Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B] Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo 4-1 C. Social y Recreativo Español [Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B] Club El Porvenir 1-0 Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] Club Social y Deportivo Liniers 1-0 Club Atlético Lugano [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Jun 22 Mon] Club Atlético Claypole 3-0 Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC 1-1 Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas [Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B] Club Sportivo Barracas 4-2 Club Atlético Argentino [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B] CS y Deportivo Central Ballester 1-2 CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B] Round 15 [Jun 27 Sat] Club Atlético Argentino 0-7 Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo [José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S] Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas 0-0 Club El Porvenir [Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C] Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui 1-1 Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Jun 30 Tue] CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem 3-3 Club Atlético Claypole [Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B] Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Liniers [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Club Atlético Lugano 1-3 Club Atlético Atlas [José María Moraños, Tapiales, B] Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz 1-2 Club Sportivo Barracas [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz, B] [Jul 1 Wed] C. Social y Recreativo Español 0-1 CS y Deportivo Central Ballester [orig. 2-0, awd 0-1 on Aug 7, José María Moraños, Tapiales, B] Round 16 [Jul 5 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui 2-1 Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Jul 6 Mon] CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem 1-2 Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC [Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B] Club Atlético Argentino 0-2 CS y Deportivo Central Ballester [José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S] Club Atlético Lugano 0-3 Club Sportivo Barracas [José María Moraños, Tapiales, B] Club El Porvenir 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Liniers [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz 1-1 Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz, B] [Jul 7 Tue] C. Social y Recreativo Español 0-0 Club Atlético Claypole [José María Moraños, Tapiales, B] Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo 0-1 Club Atlético Atlas [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Round 17 [Jul 11 Sat] Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo 1-1 Club Atlético Lugano [Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B] Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Liniers [Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C] Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui 2-2 CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Club Sportivo Barracas 1-1 Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B] [Jul 14 Tue] Club Atlético Atlas 1-1 Club El Porvenir [Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B] Club Atlético Claypole 1-2 Club Atlético Argentino [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC 1-0 C. Social y Recreativo Español [Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B] CS y Deportivo Central Ballester 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B] Round 18 [Jul 18 Sat] Club Atlético Argentino 3-0 Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC [José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S] [Jul 19 Sun] Club Atlético Lugano 0-0 CS y Deportivo Central Ballester [José María Moraños, Tapiales, B] Club Social y Deportivo Liniers 3-2 Club Atlético Atlas [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Jul 20 Mon] C. Social y Recreativo Español 0-1 Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui [orig. 1-0, awd 0-1 on Aug 21, JM Moreno, Parque San Martín] CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem 1-0 Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas [Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B] Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo 0-2 Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Club El Porvenir 3-3 Club Sportivo Barracas [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz 2-0 Club Atlético Claypole [Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B] Round 19 [Jul 24 Fri] Club Atlético Claypole 1-2 Club Atlético Lugano [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz [Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B] [Jul 25 Sat] Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas 1-1 Club Atlético Atlas [Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C] Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui 2-0 Club Atlético Argentino [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Jul 26 Sun] Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo 0-1 Club El Porvenir [Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B] [Jul 27 Mon] CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem 1-0 C. Social y Recreativo Español [Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B] CS y Deportivo Central Ballester 0-0 Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B] [Jul 28 Tue] Club Sportivo Barracas 3-2 Club Social y Deportivo Liniers [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B] Round 20 [Aug 2 Sun] Club Atlético Argentino 0-1 CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem [José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S] Club Social y Deportivo Liniers 1-0 Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Aug 3 Mon] Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo 1-1 Club Atlético Claypole [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Club El Porvenir 0-1 CS y Deportivo Central Ballester [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] [Aug 5 Wed] C. Social y Recreativo Español 0-1 Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas [orig. 2-0, awd 0-1 on Aug 28, Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B] Club Atlético Atlas 1-1 Club Sportivo Barracas [Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B] Club Atlético Lugano 0-0 Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC [José María Moraños, Tapiales, B] Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz, B] Round 21 [Aug 14 Fri] C. Social y Recreativo Español 0-1 Club Atlético Argentino [orig. 0-0, awd 0-1 on Sep 4, Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B] [Aug 16 Sun] Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas 1-2 Club Sportivo Barracas [Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C] Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui 1-2 Club Atlético Lugano [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] CS y Deportivo Central Ballester 0-1 Club Social y Deportivo Liniers [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B] [Aug 17 Mon] Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo 1-0 Club Atlético Atlas [Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B] [Aug 18 Tue] Club Atlético Claypole 0-2 Club El Porvenir [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC 0-0 Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo [Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B] [Aug 19 Wed] CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz [Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B] Round 22 [Aug 22 Sat] Club Atlético Argentino 2-0 Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas [José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S] Club Atlético Lugano 1-0 CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem [José María Moraños, Tapiales, B] Club Social y Deportivo Liniers 0-1 Club Atlético Claypole [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Aug 23 Sun] Club Atlético Atlas 3-0 CS y Deportivo Central Ballester [Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B] Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Club El Porvenir 1-1 Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] [Aug 25 Tue] Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz 2-0 C. Social y Recreativo Español [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz, B] Club Sportivo Barracas 1-1 Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B] Round 23 [Aug 29 Sat] Club Atlético Argentino 2-0 Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz [José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S] Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas 0-2 Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo [Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C] Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui 1-0 Club El Porvenir [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Aug 30 Sun] Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Liniers [Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B] [Aug 31 Mon] CS y Deportivo Central Ballester 1-1 Club Sportivo Barracas [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B] [Sep 1 Tue] C. Social y Recreativo Español 0-1 Club Atlético Lugano [orig. 1-0, awd 0-1 on Oct 13, Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B] CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem 3-0 Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo [Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B] Club Atlético Claypole 0-1 Club Atlético Atlas [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] Round 24 [Sep 5 Sat] Club Social y Deportivo Liniers 2-2 Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Club Sportivo Barracas 1-1 Club Atlético Claypole [awd 1-0 on Sep 25, rvk. on Oct 2, Rd Italia, Ciudad Evita, B] [Sep 6 Sun] Club Atlético Atlas 0-0 Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC [Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B] Club Atlético Lugano 1-0 Club Atlético Argentino [José María Moraños, Tapiales, B] Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo 1-2 CS y Deportivo Central Ballester [Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B] [Sep 7 Mon] Club El Porvenir 2-0 CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] [Sep 8 Tue] Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz 2-1 Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz, B] [Sep 24 Thu] Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo 3-0 C. Social y Recreativo Español [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Round 25 [Sep 11 Fri] Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC 0-0 Club Sportivo Barracas [Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B] [Sep 12 Sat] Club Atlético Argentino 0-1 Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo [José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S] [Sep 13 Sun] Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas 1-1 CS y Deportivo Central Ballester [Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C] Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui 1-3 Club Atlético Atlas [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Sep 14 Mon] Club Atlético Claypole 1-1 Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] [Sep 15 Tue] CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem 4-1 Club Social y Deportivo Liniers [Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B] Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz 1-1 Club Atlético Lugano [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz, B] [Sep 16 Wed] C. Social y Recreativo Español 1-3 Club El Porvenir [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B] Round 26 [Sep 19 Sat] Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo 0-0 Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC [Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B] Club Social y Deportivo Liniers 1-0 C. Social y Recreativo Español [orig. 0-1, awd 1-0 on Oct 13, JA Arias, San Justo, B] [Sep 20 Sun] Club Atlético Atlas 3-0 CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem [Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B] Club Atlético Lugano 2-1 Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas [José María Moraños, Tapiales, B] [Sep 21 Mon] Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Club Sportivo Barracas 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B] CS y Deportivo Central Ballester 3-0 Club Atlético Claypole [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B] [Sep 22 Tue] Club El Porvenir 4-0 Club Atlético Argentino [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] Round 27 [Sep 25 Fri] Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC 1-2 CS y Deportivo Central Ballester [Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B] [Sep 26 Sat] CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem 0-2 Club Sportivo Barracas [Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B] Club Atlético Argentino 0-1 Club Social y Deportivo Liniers [José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S] Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas 1-1 Club Atlético Claypole [Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C] [Sep 27 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz 0-0 Club El Porvenir [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz, B] Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui 1-0 Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Sep 29 Tue] Club Atlético Lugano 1-2 Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo [José María Moraños, Tapiales, B] [Sep 30 Wed] C. Social y Recreativo Español 0-1 Club Atlético Atlas [orig. 1-0, awd 0-1 on Oct 13, Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B] Round 28 [Oct 2 Fri] Club Atlético Claypole 1-1 Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] [Oct 3 Sat] Club El Porvenir 1-0 Club Atlético Lugano [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] Club Social y Deportivo Liniers 4-1 Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] [Oct 4 Sun] Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo 2-0 Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo 1-1 CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem [Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B] [Oct 5 Mon] CS y Deportivo Central Ballester 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B] [Oct 6 Tue] Club Sportivo Barracas 2-0 C. Social y Recreativo Español [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B] [Oct 7 Wed] Club Atlético Atlas 1-0 Club Atlético Argentino [Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B] Round 29 [Oct 16 Fri] C. Social y Recreativo Español 0-4 Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo [Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B] CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem 2-0 CS y Deportivo Central Ballester [Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B] Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo 2-2 Club El Porvenir [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Club Atlético Lugano 3-2 Club Social y Deportivo Liniers [José María Moraños, Tapiales, B] Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz 0-0 Club Atlético Atlas [Franco Muggeri, Muñiz, B] [Oct 17 Sat] Club Atlético Argentino 0-0 Club Sportivo Barracas [José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S] Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas 0-0 Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC [Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C] Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui 5-0 Club Atlético Claypole [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Round 30 [Oct 20 Tue] Club El Porvenir 4-0 Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] CS y Deportivo Central Ballester 1-0 C. Social y Recreativo Español [orig. 1-1, awd 1-0 on Nov 6, RR Martín, El Libertador, B] [Oct 21 Wed] Club Atlético Atlas 4-1 Club Atlético Lugano [Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B] Club Atlético Claypole 1-1 CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui [Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B] Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo 3-0 Club Atlético Argentino [Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B] Club Social y Deportivo Liniers 3-2 Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Club Sportivo Barracas 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz [República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B] 1.Club Sportivo Barracas 30 17 10 3 46-25 61 (Champion, Promoted, Copa Argentina) 2.Club Atlético Atlas 30 17 7 6 47-21 58 (Reducido, Copa Argentina) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Liniers 30 17 7 6 41-27 58 (Reducido) 4.Club El Porvenir 30 16 8 6 42-22 56 (Reducido) 5.CS y Deportivo Central Ballester 30 14 8 8 35-27 50 (Reducido) 6.Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz 30 11 11 8 33-30 44 7.Club Atlético Lugano 30 12 8 10 39-38 44 8.Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo 30 10 12 8 28-24 42 9.Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC 30 9 15 6 22-21 42 10.Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui 30 10 8 12 31-31 38 11.CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem 30 10 8 12 33-35 38 12.Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo 30 8 10 12 41-33 34 13.Club Atlético Argentino 30 9 4 17 19-40 31 14.Club Atlético Claypole 30 5 14 11 29-43 29 15.Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas 30 4 9 17 22-44 21 16.C. Social y Recreativo Español 30 0 3 27 9-56 3

Torneo "Reducido" por el 2º. Ascenso a 1ra. División "C" (Reduced Tournament for 2nd. Promotion)

NB: Best four teams, except: Already promoted to Primera C. Relegated teams. Semifinals First leg [Nov 1 Sun] Club El Porvenir 0-1 Club Social y Deportivo Liniers [Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B] CS y Deportivo Central Ballester 1-4 Club Atlético Atlas [Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B] Second leg [Nov 6 Fri] Club Atlético Atlas 3-1 CS y Deportivo Central Ballester [Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B] Club Social y Deportivo Liniers 0-0 Club El Porvenir [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Final First leg [Nov 14 Sat] Club Social y Deportivo Liniers 1-1 Club Atlético Atlas [Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B] Second leg [Nov 27 Fri] Club Atlético Atlas 2-3 Club Social y Deportivo Liniers [Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B] 1.Club Social y Deportivo Liniers 4 2 2 0 5- 3 8 (Promoted) 2.Club Atlético Atlas 4 2 1 1 10- 6 7 3.Club El Porvenir 2 0 1 1 0- 1 1 4.CS y Deportivo Central Ballester 2 0 0 2 2- 7 0

Relegation

NB Average (Points / Matches Played) of the following tournaments: 2012/2013, 2013/2014, 2014 and 2015. 12/3 13/4 C14 C15 Tot. MP Aver. Goal Av. 1.Club Social y Deportivo Liniers - - 22 58 80 46 1,739 2.Club Sportivo Barracas - 39 32 61 132 80 1,650 3.CD y Mutual Leandro N. Alem 55 60 28 38 181 114 1,587 4.Club Atlético Atlas 44 42 35 58 179 114 1,570 5.Club Atlético Ituzaingó AC 57 - 23 42 122 80 1,525 6.Club El Porvenir - 36 26 56 118 80 1,475 7.Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo 27 27 - 42 42 30 1,400 8.Club Atlético Lugano 44 34 24 44 146 114 1,280 9.Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz 53 42 1 44 140 114 1,228 10.CS y Deportivo Central Ballester 32 37 18 50 137 114 1,201 11.Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas 48 47 14 21 130 114 1,140 12.Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui 25 54 11 38 128 114 1,122 0,771 13.Club Atlético Argentino 31 45 21 31 128 114 1,122 0,662 14.Club Atlético Claypole 38 45 13 29 125 114 1,096 15.Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo 22 - 15 34 49 46 1,065 16.C. Social y Recreativo Español 54 35 16 3 108 114 0,947 (disjoined)

Torneo Federal "C" 2015

A.Overview. Ruled by the Consejo Federal [Federal Council]. Played by: 1.The best teams of the regional leagues. 2.The relegated teams of Federal B 2014. B.Qualification Stage: 73 groups: 38 with 4 teams and 35 with three ones. Qualified to next stage: a) 73 winners of groups. b) 38 second places team of groups with 4 teams. c) The best team in second place of groups with 3 teams. Total: 112 teams. C.Final Stage: a) Single knockout. b) Two legs. c) Seven promotions. Tables MP W D L Gf-Ga P (Headquarters on, Jurisdiction) Group 1 1.Mutual de Trabajadores Camioneros Fueguinos 6 4 2 0 9- 2 14 (Río Grande, V) 2.Club Deportivo Lasserre Ushuaia 6 2 3 1 4- 3 9 (Ushuaia, V) 3.Club Mercantil Ushuaia 6 2 1 3 6- 8 7 (Ushuaia, V) 4.Club Social y Deportivo Victoria 6 1 0 5 4-10 3 (Río Grande, V) Group 2 1.Club Atlético Santa Cruz 4 2 1 1 10- 7 7 (Puerto Santa Cruz, Z) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Defensores del Carmen 4 1 3 0 6- 4 6 (Río Gallegos, Z) 3.Club Atlético Argentinos del Sur 4 0 2 2 5-10 2 (El Calafate, Z) Group 3 1.Asociación Club Atlético Banfield de Puerto Deseado 4 3 0 1 6- 4 9 (Puerto Deseado, Z) 2.Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Estrella Norte de Caleta Olivia 4 2 0 2 10- 8 6 (Caleta Olivia, Z) 3.Club Social Deportivo Nocheros 4 1 0 3 4- 8 3 (Las Heras, Z) Group 4 1.Club Social y Deportivo Coronel Fontana 6 4 1 1 15- 5 13 (Trevelin, U) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Estrella del Sur 6 3 2 1 16- 9 11 (San Carlos de Bariloche, R) 3.Club Deportivo Cristal 6 2 2 2 13-13 8 (El Bolsón, R) 4.Club Deportivo Juventud Unida 6 0 1 5 4-21 1 (Gobernador Costa, U) Group 5 1.Asociación Peña Patagonia Azul y Oro 4 3 1 0 6- 0 10 (Viedma, R) 2.Club Atlético Talleres 4 2 1 1 10- 3 7 (San Antonio Oeste, R) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Los Menucos 4 0 0 4 1-14 0 (Los Menucos, R) Group 6 1.Club Social y Deportivo Chichinales 4 4 0 0 10- 3 12 (Chichinales, R) 2.Club Unión Alem Progresista 4 2 0 2 6- 7 6 (Allen, R) 3.Club Deportivo Villa Unión 4 0 0 4 4-10 0 (Choele Choel, R) Group 7 1.Club Deportivo Rincón 4 1 3 0 8- 4 6 (Rincón de los Sauces, Q) 2.Asociación Deportiva Centenario 4 0 4 0 4- 4 4 (Centenario, Q) 3.Club Bicicross Senillosa 4 0 3 1 2- 6 3 (Senillosa, Q) Group 8 1.Asociación Club Social y Deportivo San Lorenzo de Perito Moreno 4 2 1 1 6- 4 7 (Perito Moreno, Z) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Petroquímica Comodoro Rivadavia 4 2 0 2 6- 4 6 (Comodoro Rivadavia, U) 3.Club Deportivo Ferrocarril del Estado 4 1 1 2 3- 7 4 (Comodoro Rivadavia, U) Group 9 1.Asociación Club Atlético All Boys 4 4 0 0 12- 0 12 (Santa Rosa, L) 2.Foot Ball Club Argentino Sociedad Civil 4 1 1 2 3-12 4 (Trenque Lauquen, B) 3.Club Atlético Barrio Norte 4 0 1 3 2- 5 1 (América, B) Group 10 1.Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad Civil 6 5 1 0 26- 4 16 (Tres Arroyos, B) 2.Club Atlético El Nacional 6 3 0 3 7-12 9 (Tres Arroyos, B) 3.Centro de Almaceneros Deportivo 6 2 1 3 11-17 7 (Coronel Pringles, B) 4.Racing Atletic Club 6 1 0 5 4-15 3 (General Lamadrid, B) Group 11 1.Club Social y Deportivo El Fortín 6 4 2 0 15- 6 14 (Olavarría, B) 2.Club Atlético Estudiantes Asociación 6 3 0 3 8- 8 9 (Olavarría, B) 3.Club Alumni Azuleño Asociación 6 2 2 2 9- 9 8 (Azul, B) 4.Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento 6 1 0 5 7-16 3 (Tapalqué, B) Group 12 1.Club Atlético Sansinena Social y Deportivo 4 4 0 0 15- 4 12 (General Daniel Cerri, B) 2.Club Atlético Defensores de Buena Parada 4 2 0 2 7- 6 6 (Río Colorado, R) 3.Club Atlético Monte Hermoso 4 0 0 4 3-15 0 (Monte Hermoso, B) Group 13 1.Asociación Juvenil Barrio Traut 4 3 0 1 14- 4 9 (Las Flores, B) 2.Club Atlético Argentino 4 2 1 1 5- 6 7 (Saladillo, B) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Argentino 4 0 1 3 2-11 1 (Benito Juárez, B) Group 14 1.Club Atlético Independiente 4 2 1 1 3- 2 7 (Bolívar, B) 2.Club Atlético Empleados de Comercio 4 2 1 1 7- 5 7 (Bolívar, B) 3.Club Deportivo Alvear 4 1 0 3 4- 7 3 (Genral Alvear, B) Group 15 1.Club Independiente de Tandil 6 5 1 0 20- 5 16 (Tandil, B) 2.AC Parque de Deportes Labardén 6 3 1 2 13-16 10 (Labardén, B) 3.Club Atlético Ayacucho 6 2 2 2 10- 8 8 (Ayacucho, B) 4.Club Atlético Independiente de Dolores 6 0 0 6 4-18 0 (Dolores, B) Group 16 1.Club Atlético Chascomús 6 6 0 0 17- 5 18 (Chascomús, B) 2.Club Deportivo Chascomús 6 3 0 3 14-12 9 (Chascomús, B) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Verónica 6 2 1 3 10-11 7 (Verónica, B) 4.Club Atlético Sarmiento 6 0 1 5 6-19 1 (Coronel Vidal, B) Group 17 1.Club Atlético Argentino 6 4 1 1 16- 9 13 (Pergamino, B) 2.Club Sportivo Barracas 6 3 1 2 15-11 10 (Colón, B) 3.Porteño Fútbol Club 6 3 0 3 14-15 9 (Colón, B) 4.Club Social y Deportivo Leandro N. Alem 6 0 2 4 7-17 2 (Pergamino, B) Group 18 1.Club Atlético Sportsman 4 2 2 0 9- 1 8 (Carmen de Areco, B) 2.Club Social Deportivo Ascensión 4 1 2 1 5- 2 5 (Ascensión, B) 3.Club Atlético Almirante Brown 4 1 0 3 3-14 3 (Arrecifes, B) Group 19 1.Club Atlético Pilar 6 5 0 1 14- 4 15 (Pilar, B) 2.Club Atlético Belgrano 6 1 4 1 9-10 7 (Zárate, B) 3.Club Atlético Caza y Pesca Don Torcuato 6 1 2 3 9-11 5 (Don Torcuato, B) 4.Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento 6 1 2 3 8-15 5 (Zárate, B) Group 20 1.Asociación Coronel Brandsen 6 3 2 1 6- 3 11 (La Plata, B) 2.Centro de Fomento Villa Montoro 6 3 2 1 10- 3 11 (La Plata, B) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Madreselva 6 3 1 2 9- 8 10 (Lobos, B) 4.Círculo Cultural Tolosano y Biblioteca Popular Mariano Moreno 6 0 1 5 1-12 1 (La Plata, B) Group 21 1.Círculo Deportivo 6 5 1 0 18- 4 16 (Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B) 2.Asociación Deportiva Atlético Villa Gesell 6 3 0 3 14-18 9 (Villa Gesell, B) 3.Club Deportivo El León 6 2 1 3 9-10 7 (General Madariaga, B) 4.Club Social Deportivo y Cultural El Porvenir 6 1 0 5 4-13 3 (San Clemente del Tuyú, B) Group 22 1.Club Atlético Baradero 6 3 3 0 8- 4 12 (Baradero, B) 2.Asociación Mutual UTA de la Unión Tranviarios Automotor de la República Argentina 6 2 3 1 9- 8 9 (Balvanera, C) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Monterrey 6 1 2 3 5- 7 5 (Presidente Derqui, B) 4.Club Náutico Hacoaj 6 0 4 2 5- 8 4 (Almagro, C) Group 23 1.Club Social y Deportivo Gimnasia y Esgrima de Chivilcoy 4 4 0 0 10- 2 12 (Chivilcoy, B) 2.Club Atlético Ciclón 4 1 1 2 6-11 4 (Chivilcoy, B) 3.Asociación de Trabajadores de la Industria Lechera de la República Argentina 4 0 1 3 7-10 1 (Almagro, C) Group 24 1.Club Atlético Villa Belgrano 4 2 1 1 5- 3 7 (Junín, B) 2.Club San Carlos Social y Deportivo 4 2 1 1 12- 6 7 (Capitán Sarmiento, B) 3.Juventud de Suipacha 4 1 0 3 5-13 3 (Suipacha, B) Group 25 1.Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 4 2 1 1 11- 7 7 (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B) 2.Club Atlético Unión 4 2 1 1 8- 7 7 (Arroyo Seco, S) 3.Argentino Oeste Fútbol Club 4 1 0 3 8-13 3 (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B) Group 26 1.Club Atlético Bella Vista 4 2 2 0 4- 2 8 (Córdoba, X) 2.Club Atlético Las Flores 4 2 1 1 5- 4 7 (Córdoba, X) 3.Club Atlético All Boys 4 0 1 3 3- 6 1 (Córdoba, X) Group 27 1.Club Social y Deportivo Colón 4 2 1 1 9- 6 7 (Jesús María, X) 2.Club Deportivo San Nicolás 4 1 3 0 10- 9 6 (San Nicolás, X) 3.Club Sportivo Rivadavia 4 0 2 2 6-10 2 (Villa Carlos Paz, X) Group 28 1.Club Atlético y Biblioteca Central Argentino 6 3 3 0 9- 4 12 (La Carlota, X) 2.Asociación Española de Socorros Mutuos y Deportivo Jorge Roberto Ross 6 2 4 0 10- 8 10 (La Carlota, X) 3.Club Atlético Estudiantes 6 1 3 2 9- 8 6 (General Levalle, X) 4.Club Deportivo y Cultural Serrano 6 0 2 4 8-16 2 (Serrano, X) Group 29 1.Club Atlético Sampacho 4 2 1 1 5- 4 7 (Sampacho, X) 2.Club Atlético Río Tercero 4 1 2 1 6- 4 5 (Río Tercero, X) 3.Club Atlético San Martín 4 0 3 1 2- 5 3 (Vicuña Mackenna, X) Group 30 1.Club Atlético Aviador Origone Asociación Civil 6 3 1 2 6- 7 10 (Villa Mercedes, D) 2.Club Atlético Colegiales 6 3 0 3 9- 6 9 (Villa Mercedes, D) 3.Club Alianza Futbolística 6 3 0 3 7- 7 9 (Villa Mercedes, D) 4.Centro de Actividades Infantiles San Luis 6 2 1 3 7- 9 7 (San Luis, D) Group 31 1.Club Atlético Defensores del Oeste 6 5 1 0 12- 1 16 (San Luis, D) 2.Club Sportivo Dolores B A P 6 3 2 1 13- 4 11 (Concarán, D) 3.Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida 6 2 1 3 4-10 7 (Tilisarao, D) 4.Club Social y Deportivo El Trapiche 6 0 0 6 0-14 0 (El Trapiche, D) Group 32 1.Club Social y Deportivo Argentino 6 4 1 1 14- 8 13 (Franck, S) 2.Club Deportivos y Cultural Ferrodho 6 3 1 2 8- 9 10 (San Cristóbal, S) 3.Club Atlético Unión 6 2 1 3 7- 9 7 (Esperanza, S) 4.Club Atlético Libertad Trinidad 6 1 1 4 7-10 4 (Villa Trinidad, S) Group 33 1.Círculo Social y Deportivo General Belgrano 6 5 1 0 19- 9 16 (Santa Isabel, S) 2.Club Atlético Jorge Newbery 6 3 2 1 11- 7 11 (Rufino, S) 3.Club Sportivo Ben Hur 6 1 1 4 9-15 4 (Rufino, S) 4.Club Atlético Paz Mutualista y Biblioteca 6 1 0 5 6-14 3 (Máximo Paz, S) Group 34 1.Club Atlético Juventud Urdinarrain 4 3 0 1 9- 2 9 (Urdinarrain, E) 2.Club Deportivo Ramsar Juniors 4 3 0 1 7- 4 9 (Basavilbaso, E) 3.Club Atlético Sarmiento 4 0 0 4 1-11 0 (Victoria, E) Group 35 1.Club Atlético Uruguay Social y Deportivo 6 5 0 1 20- 2 15 (Concepción del Uruguay, E) 2.Club Social y Deportivo María Auxiliadora 6 3 0 3 5- 7 9 (Concepción del Uruguay, E) 3.Club Atlético Unión y Fraternidad 6 2 1 3 7- 8 7 (San Salvador, E) 4.Club Atlético Barrio Sud 6 1 1 4 2-17 4 (Villaguay, E) Group 36 1.Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca 4 3 0 1 6- 3 9 (Concordia, E) 2.Escuela José Tabares 4 2 0 2 6- 6 6 (San Gustavo, E) 3.Club Deportivo América 4 1 0 3 3- 6 3 (Federación, E) Group 37 1.Club Estudiantes Concordia 4 4 0 0 8- 2 12 (Concordia, E) 2.Club Comunicaciones Concordia 4 2 0 2 5- 3 6 (Concordia, E) 3.Club Atlético Santa Rosa 4 0 0 4 3-11 0 (Chajarí, E) Group 38 1.Atlético Neuquén Club 6 3 2 1 10- 7 11 (Paraná, E) 2.Club Sportivo Urquiza 6 2 3 1 12- 8 9 (Paraná, E) 3.Club Colón de San Justo 6 0 5 1 7- 8 5 (San Justo, S) 4.Club Universitario Paraná Entidad Socialdeportiva y Cultural 6 1 2 3 11-17 5 (Paraná, E) Group 39 1.Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito 4 3 1 0 6- 2 10 (Cerrito, E) 2.Club Atlético Diamantino 4 2 1 1 7- 4 7 (Diamante, E) 3.Club Atlético Litoral 4 0 0 4 1- 8 0 (María Grande, E) Group 40 1.Club Social y Deportivo Real del Padre 6 2 3 1 9- 9 9 (Real del Padre, M) 2.Club San Martín de Monte Comán 6 2 2 2 6- 6 8 (Monte Comán, M) 3.Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste 6 2 2 2 8- 8 8 (Colonia Alvear Oeste, M) 4.Sportivo Pedal Club 6 2 1 3 8- 8 7 (San Rafael, M) Group 41 1.Club Atlético Pilares 4 3 0 1 5- 4 9 (San Rafael, M) 2.Sport Club San Carlos 4 2 0 2 4- 5 6 (San Carlos, M) 3.Club Sportivo La Consulta 4 1 0 3 4- 4 3 (La Consulta, M) Group 42 1.Club Social y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán 6 3 2 1 9- 6 11 (Tunuyán, M) 2.Club Atlético Sergi Sport 6 2 2 2 11-12 8 (Tupungato, M) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Antonio Iriarte - El Zampal 6 2 2 2 8- 8 8 (El Zampal, M) 4.Club Independiente Tunuyán Sportivo Las Rosas 6 1 2 3 10-12 5 (Colonia Las Rosas, M) Group 43 1.Andes Talleres Sport Club 4 2 0 2 6- 5 6 (Godoy Cruz, M) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Algarrobal 4 2 0 2 6- 6 6 (El Algarrobal, M) 3.Academia Chacras de Coria Fútbol 4 1 0 3 2- 5 3 (Chacras de Coria, M) Group 44 1.Club Leonardo Murialdo 4 3 1 0 8- 4 10 (Villa Nueva, M) 2.Club Social y Deportivo La Libertad 4 1 1 2 7- 6 4 (La Libertad, M) 3.Club Social y Deportivo La Amistad 4 1 0 3 4- 9 3 (Ingeniero Giagnoni, M) Group 45 1.Club Atlético Peñaflor 6 3 2 1 10- 9 11 (La Puntilla, J) 2.Club Sportivo Juventud Unida de Pocito 6 2 3 1 10- 9 9 (Pocito, J) 3.Club Sportivo San Isidro 6 2 3 1 10- 5 9 (San Isidro, J) 4.Club Unión Deportiva La Chimbera 6 0 2 4 4-11 2 (La Chimbera, J) Group 46 1.Atlético San Miguel Bochín Club 6 4 2 0 8- 2 14 (Estación Albardón, J) 2.Club Sportivo Árbol Verde 6 2 2 2 5- 6 8 (San Juan, J) 3.Club Sportivo 9 de Julio 6 1 3 2 4- 5 6 (9 de Julio, J) 4.Club Sportivo Huarpe 6 1 1 4 6-10 4 (Cochagual, J) Group 47 1.Club Sportivo San Martín 6 4 2 0 14- 2 14 (Rodeo, J) 2.Club Sportivo Argentinos de La Florida 6 2 4 0 10- 5 10 (Jáchal, J) 3.Club Deportivo La Estrella 6 2 1 3 6- 7 7 (Jáchal, J) 4.Club Sportivo Los Andes 6 0 1 5 5-21 1 (Tudcum, J) Group 48 1.Club Atlético San Luis 6 4 1 1 15- 3 13 (Belén, K) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Progreso 6 3 2 1 7- 4 11 (Tinogasta, K) 3.Club Atlético y Deportivo Tinogasta Central 6 2 3 1 6- 3 9 (Tinogasta, K) 4.Club Social y Deportivo Defensores de Belgrano 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0 (San Pedro, F) Group 49 1.Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri 4 3 1 0 11- 4 10 (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K) 2.Club Sportivo Los Sureños 4 2 1 1 8- 7 7 (Pozo del Mistol, K) 3.Club Deportivo Coronel Daza 4 0 0 4 4-12 0 (Banda Varela, K) Group 50 1.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 6 5 0 1 13- 8 15 (Andalgalá, K) 2.Club Jorge Newbery 6 4 0 2 13- 8 12 (Pomán, K) 3.Club Sportivo FF CC del Estado 6 2 0 4 8-10 6 (Chumbicha, K) 4.Club Federación Agraria Argentina 6 1 0 5 6-14 3 (Aimogasta, F) Group 51 1.Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico 6 5 0 1 15- 8 15 (Frías, G) 2.Instituto Central Norte Argentino 6 3 2 1 14- 7 11 (Recreo, K) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Unión Friense 6 1 2 3 15-14 5 (Frías, G) 4.Club Atlético Pedro Cano 6 1 0 5 6-21 3 (Recreo, K) Group 52 1.Club Atlético Estudiantes 6 4 2 0 10- 3 14 (Santiago del Estero, G) 2.Club Atlético Argentino 6 1 4 1 5- 5 7 (Termas de Río Hondo, G) 3.Club Sportivo de Fernández 6 1 3 2 9- 6 6 (Fernández, G) 4.Club Barrio Adela 6 0 3 3 6-16 3 (Termas de Río Hondo, G) Group 53 1.Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 4 2 1 1 4- 3 7 (San Miguel de Tucumán, T) 2.Club Atlético Central Norte 4 2 1 1 6- 3 7 (San Miguel de Tucumán, T) 3.Club Social y Deportivo La Florida 4 1 0 3 5- 9 3 (La Florida, T) Group 54 1.Club Deportivo Estrella 4 1 3 0 7- 6 6 (Taco Pozo, H) 2.Club Juventud Unida Barrio El Triángulo 4 1 2 1 7- 4 5 (Monte Quemado, G) 3.Club Atlético Belgrano 4 0 3 1 5- 9 3 (Monte Quemado, G) Group 55 1.Club Atlético Talleres General Manuel Belgrano 4 3 1 0 10- 4 10 (Añatuya, G) 2.Club Atlético San Martín 4 1 1 2 4- 7 4 (Quimilí, G) 3.Club Unión Talleres Fábrica 4 0 2 2 3- 6 2 (Weisburd, G) Group 56 1.Club Atlético Olimpia Oriental 6 3 2 1 10- 8 11 (Rosario de Lerma, A) 2.Centro Deportivo Social y Cultural San Antonio 6 2 2 2 8-11 8 (Campo Santo, A) 3.Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio 6 2 2 2 14-10 8 (Salta, A) 4.Club Unión Correos Castellanos Social y Deportivo 6 2 0 4 10-13 6 (Salta, A) Group 57 1.Club Atlético Cerrillos 6 4 2 0 14- 4 14 (Cerrillos, A) 2.Club Unión Huaytiquina 6 2 3 1 11- 8 9 (Campo Quijano, A) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Libertad 6 1 3 2 8- 7 6 (San Carlos, A) 4.Club Deportivo y Social Rivadavia 6 1 0 5 4-18 3 (Cafayate, A) Group 58 1.Club Deportivo Río Dorado 4 4 0 0 10- 0 12 (Apolinario Saravia, A) 2.Club Deportivo Quebrachal 4 2 0 2 10- 3 6 (El Quebrachal, A) 3.Club Atlético Ceibalito 4 0 0 4 1-18 0 (Ceibalito, A) Group 59 1.Club Social Cultural y Atlético Normal Rosarino 6 3 1 2 10- 7 10 (Rosario de la Frontera, A) 2.Club Social y Atlético Villa Beba 6 3 0 3 8-10 9 (Rosario de la Frontera, A) 3.Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Michel 6 2 2 2 10-10 8 (Metán, A) 4.Club Central Norte Argentino 6 2 1 3 9-10 7 (Metán, A) Group 60 1.Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán 6 4 1 1 11- 6 13 (San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, A) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Atlético Ferro 6 4 1 1 13- 3 13 (Colonia Santa Rosa, A) 3.Club Sportivo Pocitos 6 2 0 4 6-11 6 (Salvador Mazza, A) 4.Club Social y Deportivo Coronel Cornejo 6 1 0 5 3-13 3 (Coronel Cornejo, A) Group 61 1.Club Atlético El Carril 6 3 1 2 7- 9 10 (San Antonio, Y) 2.Club Deportivo Luján 6 3 0 3 10- 5 9 (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y) 3.Club Deportivo Social y Cultural Pampa Blanca 6 3 0 3 9-10 9 (Pampa Blanca, Y) 4.Club Atlético Cuyaya 6 2 1 3 6- 8 7 (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y) Group 62 1.Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado 4 3 0 1 6- 5 9 (Fraile Pintado, Y) 2.Club Sportivo Alberdi 4 2 1 1 9- 4 7 (Libertador General San Martín, Y) 3.Club Atlético El Polo 4 0 1 3 2- 8 1 (La Esperanza, Y) Group 63 1.Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi 4 2 2 0 9- 5 8 (Yavi, Y) 2.Club Santa Catalina 4 2 1 1 8- 5 7 (Santa Catalina, Y) 3.Club Sportivo Gardelitos 4 0 1 3 3-10 1 (La Quiaca, Y) Group 64 1.Club Sportivo General San Martín 6 3 3 0 18- 5 12 (Formosa, P) 2.Club Deportivo Formosa 6 2 3 1 12-11 9 (Formosa, P) 3.Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Rolando de Hertelendy 6 2 3 1 12- 8 9 (Clorinda, P) 4.Club Social y Deportivo Libertad 6 0 1 5 5-23 1 (Clorinda, P) Group 65 1.Club Atlético Laguna Blanca 4 2 2 0 9- 4 8 (Laguna Blanca, P) 2.Club Social y Deportivo 8 de Diciembre 4 1 2 1 3- 5 5 (Laguna Blanca, P) 3.Club Atlético Juventud 4 1 0 3 5- 8 3 (Laguna Naick Neck, P) Group 66 1.Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Libertad 6 4 0 2 14- 9 12 (Formosa, P) 2.Club Atlético Defensores de Formosa 6 3 1 2 15-12 10 (Formosa, P) 3.Club Social Sportivo y Cultural Chacra 8 6 2 1 3 12-12 7 (Formosa, P) 4.Club Deportivo Social y Cultural Tablita 6 1 2 3 6-14 5 (Pirané, P) Group 67 1.Club Deportivo Obreros Unidos 4 3 1 0 9- 2 10 (Corzuela, H) 2.Asociación Civil Club Centro de Empleados de Comercio 4 1 2 1 4- 4 5 (Quitilipi, H) 3.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Legua 4 4 0 1 3 2- 9 1 (Colonia General Paz, H) Group 68 1.Asociación Civil Centro Social y Deportivo Juventud Agraria Cooperativista 6 3 1 2 13- 9 10 (Charata, H) 2.Club Cooperativa Villa Berthet 6 3 0 3 5-11 9 (Villa Berthet, H) 3.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Libertad 6 2 2 2 12- 9 8 (Charata, H) 4.Asociación Civil Club Centro Juvenil 6 2 1 3 10-11 7 (Santa Sylvina, H) Group 69 1.Don Orione Atletic Club 6 4 1 1 10- 2 13 (Barranqueras, H) 2.Club Atlético Villa Alvear 6 3 1 2 12- 8 10 (Resistencia, H) 3.Club Atlético América 6 2 0 4 9-12 6 (General José de San Martín, H) 4.Club Atlético Central Norte Argentino 6 2 0 4 8-17 6 (Resistencia, H) Group 70 1.Club San Lorenzo 6 4 2 0 9- 4 14 (Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Unión 6 3 2 1 12- 4 11 (Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Unión 6 2 2 2 10- 6 8 (Machagai, H) 4.Club Social y Deportivo Las Garcitas 6 0 0 6 5-22 0 (Las Garcitas, H) Group 71 1.Club Atlético Garuhapé 6 4 1 1 12- 6 13 (Garuhapé, N) 2.Club Sportivo Eldorado 6 3 1 2 12- 8 10 (Eldorado, N) 3.Club Deportivo Victoria 6 3 0 3 10-12 9 (Colonia Victoria, N) 4.Deportivo Galaxia Club 6 1 0 5 6-14 3 (Puerto Iguazú, N) Group 72 1.Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga 4 4 0 0 21- 3 12 (Paso de los Libres, W) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Juventud Unida 4 1 1 2 6-15 4 (Gobernador Virasoro, W) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Luz y Fuerza 4 0 1 3 1-10 1 (Gobernador Virasoro, W) Group 73 1.Club Atlético Central Goya 4 4 0 0 17- 1 12 (Goya, W) 2.Centro Social Cultural y Deportivo Estrada 4 1 1 2 7-10 4 (Bella Vista, W) 3.Club Sportivo Benjamín Matienzo 4 0 1 3 4-17 1 (Goya, W) Promotion 1 1.Club Atlético Sansinena Social y Deportivo 8 5 3 0 15- 2 18 (General Daniel Cerri, B) 2.Club Deportivo Rincón 8 5 1 2 19- 8 16 (Rincón de los Sauces, Q) 3.Club Social y Deportivo El Fortín 6 3 1 2 11- 8 10 (Olavarría, B) 4.Mutual de Trabajadores Camioneros Fueguinos 6 3 0 3 9- 9 9 (Río Grande, V) 5.Asociación Club Atlético Banfield de Puerto Deseado 4 3 0 1 10- 8 9 (Puerto Deseado, Z) 6.Club Social y Deportivo Coronel Fontana 4 1 1 2 10-13 4 (Trevelin, U) 7.Club Atlético Estudiantes Asociación 4 1 0 3 2- 4 3 (Olavarría, B) 8.Club Social y Deportivo Chichinales 4 0 3 1 2- 6 3 (Chichinales, R) 9.Club Atlético Santa Cruz 2 1 0 1 3- 3 3 (Puerto Santa Cruz, Z) 10.Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad Civil 2 1 0 1 1- 1 3 (Tres Arroyos, B) 11.Asociación Peña Patagonia Azul y Oro 2 0 2 0 2- 2 2 (Viedma, R) 12.Asociación Club Social y Deportivo San Lorenzo de Perito Moreno 2 0 1 1 5- 7 1 (Perito Moreno, Z) 13.Asociación Club Atlético All Boys 2 0 1 1 0- 2 1 (Santa Rosa, L) 14.Club Atlético El Nacional 2 0 1 1 2- 7 1 (Tres Arroyos, B) 15.Club Deportivo Lasserre Ushuaia 2 0 0 2 3- 7 0 (Ushuaia, V) 16.Club Social y Deportivo Estrella del Sur 2 0 0 2 0- 7 0 (San Carlos de Bariloche, R) Promotion 2 1.Club Atlético Sportsman 8 5 2 1 12- 8 17 (Carmen de Areco, B) 2.Centro de Fomento Villa Montoro 8 3 3 2 10- 6 12 (La Plata, B) 3.Círculo Deportivo 6 4 1 1 9- 3 13 (Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B) 4.Club Independiente de Tandil 6 1 4 1 6- 8 7 (Tandil, B) 5.Asociación Juvenil Barrio Traut 4 2 2 0 9- 6 8 (Las Flores) 6.Club Deportivo Chascomús 4 2 0 2 6- 6 6 (Chascomús, B) 7.Club Atlético Villa Belgrano 4 2 0 2 5- 5 6 (Junín, B) 8.Asociación Mutual UTA de la Unión Tranviarios Automotor de la República Argentina 4 0 2 2 2- 4 2 (Balvanera, C) 9.Asociación Coronel Brandsen 2 1 0 1 3- 4 3 (La Plata, B) 10.Club Atlético Chascomús 2 0 2 0 1- 1 2 (Chascomús, B) 11.Club Atlético Pilar 2 0 2 0 1- 1 2 (Pilar, B) 12.Club Sportivo Barracas 2 0 1 1 3- 4 1 (Colón, B) 13.Club Deportivo El León 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 (General Madariaga, B) 14.Club Atlético Argentino 2 0 0 2 3- 5 0 (Pergamino, B) 15.Club Atlético Independiente 2 0 0 2 2- 5 0 (Bolívar, B) 16.AC Parque de Deportes Labardén 2 0 0 2 1- 6 0 (Labardén, B) Promotion 3 1.Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 8 3 4 1 11- 6 13 (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Colón 8 5 2 1 11- 6 17 (Jesús María, X) 3.Círculo Social y Deportivo General Belgrano 6 2 3 1 8- 7 9 (Santa Isabel, S) 4.Club Atlético Defensores del Oeste 6 2 0 4 5- 6 6 (San Luis, D) 5.Club Atlético y Biblioteca Central Argentino 4 3 0 1 8- 5 9 (La Carlota, X) 6.Club Social y Deportivo Gimnasia y Esgrima de Chivilcoy 4 2 1 1 5- 5 7 (Chivilcoy, B) 7.Club Atlético Aviador Origone Asociación Civil 4 1 2 1 3- 3 5 (Villa Mercedes, D) 8.Club Atlético Sampacho 4 1 2 1 3- 4 5 (Sampacho, X) 9.Club San Martín de Monte Comán 2 1 0 1 2- 3 3 (Monte Comán, M) 10.Club Sportivo Dolores B A P 2 0 2 0 2- 2 2 (Concarán, C) 11.Asociación Española de Socorros Mutuos y Deportivo Jorge Roberto Ross 2 0 1 1 2- 3 1 (La Carlota, X) 12.Club Atlético Belgrano 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 (Zárate, B) 13.Club Atlético Colegiales 2 0 1 1 0- 1 1 (Villa Mercedes, D) 14.Club Atlético Baradero 2 0 1 1 1- 3 1 (Baradero, B) 15.Club Atlético Jorge Newbery 2 0 0 2 2- 5 0 (Rufino, S) 16.Club Atlético Bella Vista 2 0 0 2 1- 4 0 (Córdoba, X) Promotion 4 1.Club Sportivo San Martín 8 6 0 2 20-10 18 (Rodeo, J) 2.Andes Talleres Sport Club 8 4 3 1 10- 5 15 (Godoy Cruz, M) 3.Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico 6 3 0 3 7- 9 9 (Frías, G) 4.Club Sportivo Árbol Verde 6 1 5 0 7- 5 8 (San Juan, J) 5.Club Leonardo Murialdo 4 1 3 0 13- 3 6 (Villa Nueva, M) 6.Club Sportivo Juventud Unida de Pocito 4 2 0 2 12-10 6 (Pocito, J) 7.Club Atlético Pilares 4 1 2 1 5- 5 5 (San Rafael, M) 8.Club Atlético San Luis 4 1 0 3 5- 4 3 (Belén, K) 9.Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri 2 1 0 1 5- 5 3 (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K) 10.Atlético San Miguel Bochín Club 2 1 0 1 5- 7 3 (Estación Albardón, J) 11.Club Sportivo Argentinos de La Florida 2 1 0 1 2- 5 3 (Jáchal, J) 12.Club Social y Deportivo Real del Padre 2 0 1 1 4- 5 1 (Real del Padre, M) 13.Club Atlético Peñaflor 2 0 1 1 1- 3 1 (La Puntilla, J) 14.Club Atlético Sergi Sport 2 0 1 1 2-12 1 (Tupungato, M) 15.Club Social y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán 2 0 0 2 0- 4 0 (Tunuyán, M) 16.Club Social y Deportivo Progreso 2 0 0 2 3- 9 0 (Tinogasta, K) Promotion 5 1.Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 8 5 3 0 13- 5 18 (San Miguel de Tucumán, T) 2.Club Deportivo Luján 8 3 2 3 12-13 11 (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y) 3.Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado 6 4 1 1 9- 3 13 (Fraile Pintado, Y) 4.Club Atlético Estudiantes 6 3 1 2 8- 5 10 (Santiago del Estero, G) 5.Club Social Cultural y Atlético Normal Rosarino 4 2 1 1 8- 7 7 (Rosario de la Frontera, A) 6.Club Atlético El Carril 4 1 2 1 7- 7 5 (San Antonio, Y) 7.Club Atlético Cerrillos 4 1 2 1 6- 6 5 (Cerrillos, A) 8.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 4 1 0 3 3- 6 3 (Andalgalá, K) 9.Instituto Central Norte Argentino 2 1 0 1 3- 3 3 (Recreo, K) 10.Club Jorge Newbery 2 1 0 1 2- 3 3 (Pomán, K) 11.Centro Deportivo Social y Cultural San Antonio 2 0 1 1 5- 6 1 (Campo Santo, A) 12.Club Social y Atlético Villa Beba 2 0 1 1 2- 3 1 (Rosario de la Frontera, A) 13.Club Atlético Argentino 2 0 1 1 2- 3 1 (Termas de Río Hondo, G) 14.Club Atlético Olimpia Oriental 2 0 1 1 4- 6 1 (Rosario de Lerma, A) 15.Club Unión Huaytiquina 2 0 0 2 4- 7 0 (Campo Quijano, A) 16.Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán 2 0 0 2 0- 5 0 (San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, A) Promotion 6 1.Club Sportivo General San Martín 8 6 2 0 15- 4 20 (Formosa, P) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Unión 8 2 2 4 8-13 8 (Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H) 3.Club Atlético Defensores de Formosa 6 3 1 2 9- 5 10 (Formosa, P) 4.Club Deportivo Río Dorado 6 2 4 0 5- 2 10 (Apolinario Saravia, A) 5.Club Atlético Villa Alvear 4 3 0 1 5- 4 9 (Resistencia, H) 6.Club Deportivo Obreros Unidos 4 2 0 2 4- 3 6 (Corzuela, H) 7.Club Social y Deportivo Atlético Ferro 4 2 0 2 6- 6 6 (Colonia Santa Rosa, A) 8.Club San Lorenzo 4 0 2 2 0- 4 2 (Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H) 9.Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi 2 1 0 1 4- 4 3 (Yavi, Y) 10.Club Deportivo Estrella 2 1 0 1 3- 3 3 (Taco Pozo, H) 11.Asociación Civil Centro Social y Deportivo Juventud Agraria Cooperativista 2 0 2 0 1- 1 2 (Charata, H) 12.Club Deportivo Formosa 2 0 2 0 0- 0 2 (Formosa, P) 13.Club Atlético Laguna Blanca 2 0 1 1 0- 1 1 (Laguna Blanca, P) 14.Don Orione Atletic Club 2 0 0 2 0- 3 0 (Barranqueras, H) 15.Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Libertad 2 0 0 2 0- 3 0 (Formosa, P) 16.Club Cooperativa Villa Berthet 2 0 0 2 0- 4 0 (Villa Berthet, H) Promotion 7 1.Club Atlético Uruguay Social y Deportivo 8 7 0 1 21- 3 21 (Concepción del Uruguay, E) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Argentino 8 5 1 2 17-13 16 (Franck, S) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga 6 4 0 2 10-13 12 (Paso de los Libres, W) 4.Atlético Neuquén Club 6 1 3 2 9- 8 6 (Paraná, E) 5.Club Atlético Central Goya 4 3 0 1 12- 6 9 (Goya, W) 6.Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito 4 1 2 1 4- 2 5 (Cerrito, E) 7.Club Social y Deportivo María Auxiliadora 4 1 1 2 4- 7 4 (Concepción del Uruguay, E) 8.Club Deportivos y Cultural Ferrodho 4 1 1 2 5- 9 4 (San Cristóbal, S) 9.Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca 2 1 0 1 1- 3 3 (Concordia, E) 10.Club Sportivo Urquiza 2 0 1 1 4- 5 1 (Paraná, E) 11.Club Atlético Talleres General Manuel Belgrano 2 0 1 1 3- 4 1 (Añatuya, G) 12.Club Atlético Juventud Urdinarrain 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 (Urdinarrain, E) 13.Club Estudiantes Concordia 2 0 1 1 2- 6 1 (Concordia, E) 14.Club Atlético Garuhapé 2 0 0 2 2- 4 0 (Garuhapé, N) 15.Club Deportivo Ramsar Juniors 2 0 0 2 0- 4 0 (Basavilbaso, E) 16.Club Sportivo Eldorado 2 0 0 2 1- 7 0 (Eldorado, N) Group 1 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Deportivo Lasserre Ushuaia 1-1 Club Mercantil Ushuaia (Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia) MdT Camioneros Fueguinos 2-0 Club Social y Deportivo Victoria (Centro Deportivo Municipal de Río Grande) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Mercantil Ushuaia 1-2 MdT Camioneros Fueguinos (Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia) Club Social y Deportivo Victoria 2-0 Club Deportivo Lasserre Ushuaia (Centro Deportivo Municipal de Río Grande) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Mercantil Ushuaia 3-1 Club Social y Deportivo Victoria (Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia) MdT Camioneros Fueguinos 0-0 Club Deportivo Lasserre Ushuaia (Centro Deportivo Municipal de Río Grande) Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Mercantil Ushuaia 0-1 Club Deportivo Lasserre Ushuaia (Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia) Club Social y Deportivo Victoria 1-2 MdT Camioneros Fueguinos (Centro Deportivo Municipal de Río Grande) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Deportivo Lasserre Ushuaia 2-0 Club Social y Deportivo Victoria (Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia) MdT Camioneros Fueguinos 3-0 Club Mercantil Ushuaia (Centro Deportivo Municipal de Río Grande) Round 6: [Feb 28 Sat] Club Deportivo Lasserre Ushuaia 0-0 MdT Camioneros Fueguinos (Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia) [Mar 1 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Victoria 0-1 Club Mercantil Ushuaia (n/p, awd on Mar 5) 1.MdT Camioneros Fueguinos 6 4 2 0 9- 2 14 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Deportivo Lasserre Ushuaia 6 2 3 1 4- 3 9 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Mercantil Ushuaia 6 2 1 3 6- 8 7 4.Club Social y Deportivo Victoria 6 1 0 5 4-10 3 Group 2 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] CSyD Defensores del Carmen 0-0 Club Atlético Argentinos del Sur (Polideportivo de Defensores del Carmen, Río Gallegos) [Bye] Club Atlético Santa Cruz Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético Santa Cruz 2-2 CSyD Defensores del Carmen (Club Atlético Santa Cruz, Puerto Santa Cruz) [Bye] Club Atlético Argentinos del Sur Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Atlético Argentinos del Sur 0-2 Club Atlético Santa Cruz (Municipal Héctor "Pocho" Gómez, El Calafate) [Bye] CSyD Defensores del Carmen Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Atlético Argentinos del Sur 2-2 CSyD Defensores del Carmen (Municipal Héctor "Pocho" Gómez, El Calafate) [Bye] Club Atlético Santa Cruz Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] CSyD Defensores del Carmen 2-0 Club Atlético Santa Cruz (Polideportivo de Defensores del Carmen, Río Gallegos) [Bye] Club Atlético Argentinos del Sur Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Santa Cruz 6-3 Club Atlético Argentinos del Sur (Club Atlético Santa Cruz, Puerto Santa Cruz) [Bye] CSyD Defensores del Carmen 1.Club Atlético Santa Cruz 4 2 1 1 10- 7 7 (Phase 2.1) 2.CSyD Defensores del Carmen 4 1 3 0 6- 4 6 3.Club Atlético Argentinos del Sur 4 0 2 2 5-10 2 Group 3 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] ACA Banfield de Puerto Deseado 1-0 Club Social Deportivo Nocheros (Club Ferrocarriles del Estado, Puerto Deseado) [Bye] CASyD Estrella Norte de C. Olivia Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] CASyD Estrella Norte de C. Olivia 3-2 ACA Banfield de Puerto Deseado (Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia) [Bye] Club Social Deportivo Nocheros Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Social Deportivo Nocheros 3-2 CASyD Estrella Norte de C. Olivia (Cristina Uribe, Las Heras) [Bye] ACA Banfield de Puerto Deseado Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Social Deportivo Nocheros 0-1 ACA Banfield de Puerto Deseado (Cristina Uribe, Las Heras) [Bye] CASyD Estrella Norte de C. Olivia Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] ACA Banfield de Puerto Deseado 2-1 CASyD Estrella Norte de C. Olivia (Club Ferrocarriles del Estado, Puerto Deseado) [Bye] Club Social Deportivo Nocheros Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] CASyD Estrella Norte de C. Olivia 4-1 Club Social Deportivo Nocheros (Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia) [Bye] ACA Banfield de Puerto Deseado 1.ACA Banfield de Puerto Deseado 4 3 0 1 6- 4 9 (Phase 2.1) 2.CASyD Estrella Norte de C. Olivia 4 2 0 2 10- 8 6 3.Club Social Deportivo Nocheros 4 1 0 3 4- 8 3 Group 4 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] CS y Deportivo Coronel Fontana 2-0 Club Deportivo Juventud Unida (El Jardín, Trevelin) CS y Deportivo Estrella del Sur 2-3 Club Deportivo Cristal (Municipal de San Carlos de Bariloche) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Deportivo Cristal 0-2 CS y Deportivo Coronel Fontana (Polideportivo de la Ciudad de El Bolsón) Club Deportivo Juventud Unida 1-2 CS y Deportivo Estrella del Sur (Cosme Quesada, Gobernador Costa) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Deportivo Cristal 1-1 Club Deportivo Juventud Unida (Polideportivo de la Ciudad de El Bolsón) CS y Deportivo Coronel Fontana 1-2 CS y Deportivo Estrella del Sur (El Jardín, Trevelin) Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Deportivo Cristal 2-2 CS y Deportivo Estrella del Sur (Polideportivo de la Ciudad de El Bolsón) Club Deportivo Juventud Unida 0-4 CS y Deportivo Coronel Fontana (Cosme Quesada, Gobernador Costa) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] CS y Deportivo Coronel Fontana 5-2 Club Deportivo Cristal (El Jardín, Trevelin) CS y Deportivo Estrella del Sur 7-1 Club Deportivo Juventud Unida (Municipal de San Carlos de Bariloche) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Deportivo Juventud Unida 1-5 Club Deportivo Cristal (Cosme Quesada, Gobernador Costa) CS y Deportivo Estrella del Sur 1-1 CS y Deportivo Coronel Fontana (Municipal de San Carlos de Bariloche) 1.CS y Deportivo Coronel Fontana 6 4 1 1 15- 5 13 (Phase 2.1) 2.CS y Deportivo Estrella del Sur 6 3 2 1 16- 9 11 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Deportivo Cristal 6 2 2 2 13-13 8 4.Club Deportivo Juventud Unida 6 0 1 5 4-21 1 Group 5 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] A. Peña Patagonia Azul y Oro 1-0 C. Social y Deportivo Los Menucos (La Chacra, Viedma) [Bye] Club Atlético Talleres Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético Talleres 0-0 A. Peña Patagonia Azul y Oro (Municipal Centenario, San Antonio Oeste) [Bye] C. Social y Deportivo Los Menucos Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] C. Social y Deportivo Los Menucos 0-5 Club Atlético Talleres (Municipal de Los Menucos) [Bye] A. Peña Patagonia Azul y Oro Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] C. Social y Deportivo Los Menucos 0-3 A. Peña Patagonia Azul y Oro (Municipal de Los Menucos) [Bye] Club Atlético Talleres Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] A. Peña Patagonia Azul y Oro 2-0 Club Atlético Talleres (La Chacra, Viedma) [Bye] C. Social y Deportivo Los Menucos Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Talleres 5-1 C. Social y Deportivo Los Menucos (Municipal Centenario, San Antonio Oeste) [Bye] A. Peña Patagonia Azul y Oro 1.A. Peña Patagonia Azul y Oro 4 3 1 0 6- 0 10 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Atlético Talleres 4 2 1 1 10- 3 7 3.C. Social y Deportivo Los Menucos 4 0 0 4 1-14 0 Group 6 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Unión Alem Progresista 0-1 C. Social y Deportivo Chichinales (La Mejor del Valle, Allen) [Bye] Club Deportivo Villa Unión Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Deportivo Villa Unión 1-2 Club Unión Alem Progresista (Club Social y Deportivo Luis Beltrán) [Bye] C. Social y Deportivo Chichinales Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] C. Social y Deportivo Chichinales 2-1 Club Deportivo Villa Unión (Luis Maiolino, General Roca) [Bye] Club Unión Alem Progresista Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] C. Social y Deportivo Chichinales 4-1 Club Unión Alem Progresista (Luis Maiolino, General Roca) [Bye] Club Deportivo Villa Unión Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Unión Alem Progresista 3-1 Club Deportivo Villa Unión (La Mejor del Valle, Allen) [Bye] C. Social y Deportivo Chichinales Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Deportivo Villa Unión 1-3 C. Social y Deportivo Chichinales (Club Social y Deportivo Luis Beltrán) [Bye] Club Unión Alem Progresista 1.C. Social y Deportivo Chichinales 4 4 0 0 10- 3 12 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Unión Alem Progresista 4 2 0 2 6- 7 6 3.Club Deportivo Villa Unión 4 0 0 4 4-10 0 Group 7 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Deportivo Rincón 2-2 Asociación Deportiva Centenario (Camping del Sindicato Petrolero, Rincón de los Sauces) [Bye] Club Bicicross Senillosa Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Bicicross Senillosa 1-1 Club Deportivo Rincón (César “Baty” Gutiérrez) [Bye] Asociación Deportiva Centenario Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Asociación Deportiva Centenario 1-1 Club Bicicross Senillosa (Vicente Consoli, Centenario) [Bye] Club Deportivo Rincón Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Asociación Deportiva Centenario 1-1 Club Deportivo Rincón (Vicente Consoli, Centenario) [Bye] Club Bicicross Senillosa Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Deportivo Rincón 4-0 Club Bicicross Senillosa (Camping del Sindicato Petrolero, Rincón de los Sauces) [Bye] Asociación Deportiva Centenario Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Bicicross Senillosa 0-0 Asociación Deportiva Centenario (César “Baty” Gutiérrez) [Bye] Club Deportivo Rincón 1.Club Deportivo Rincón 4 1 3 0 8- 4 6 (Phase 2.1) 2.Asociación Deportiva Centenario 4 0 4 0 4- 4 4 3.Club Bicicross Senillosa 4 0 3 1 2- 6 3 Group 8 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] CSyD Petroquímica C. Rivadavia 3-0 CD Ferrocarril del Estado (Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia) [Bye] ACSyD San Lorenzo de P. Moreno Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] ACSyD San Lorenzo de P. Moreno 2-0 CSyD Petroquímica C. Rivadavia (Municipal de Los Antiguos) [Bye] CD Ferrocarril del Estado Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] CD Ferrocarril del Estado 1-1 ACSyD San Lorenzo de P. Moreno (Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia) [Bye] CSyD Petroquímica C. Rivadavia Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] CD Ferrocarril del Estado 0-2 CSyD Petroquímica C. Rivadavia (Municipal de Comodoro Rivadavia) [Bye] ACSyD San Lorenzo de P. Moreno Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] CSyD Petroquímica C. Rivadavia 1-2 ACSyD San Lorenzo de P. Moreno (José Bahamonde, Comodoro Rivadavia) [Bye] CD Ferrocarril del Estado Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] ACSyD San Lorenzo de P. Moreno 1-2 CD Ferrocarril del Estado (Municipal de Los Antiguos) [Bye] CSyD Petroquímica C. Rivadavia 1.ACSyD San Lorenzo de P. Moreno 4 2 1 1 6- 4 7 (Phase 2.1) 2.CSyD Petroquímica C. Rivadavia 4 2 0 2 6- 4 6 3.CD Ferrocarril del Estado 4 1 1 2 3- 7 4 Group 9 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Asociación Club Atlético All Boys 1-0 Club Atlético Barrio Norte (Doctor Ramón Turnes, Santa Rosa) [Bye] Foot Ball Club Argentino SC Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Foot Ball Club Argentino SC 0-6 Asociación Club Atlético All Boys (Manuel "Nolo" Ferreira, Trenque Lauquen) [Bye] Club Atlético Barrio Norte Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Atlético Barrio Norte 1-2 Foot Ball Club Argentino SC (Hermenegildo Nieto, América) [Bye] Asociación Club Atlético All Boys Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Atlético Barrio Norte 0-1 Asociación Club Atlético All Boys (Hermenegildo Nieto, América) [Bye] Foot Ball Club Argentino SC Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Asociación Club Atlético All Boys 4-0 Foot Ball Club Argentino SC (Doctor Ramón Turnes, Santa Rosa) [Bye] Club Atlético Barrio Norte Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Foot Ball Club Argentino SC 1-1 Club Atlético Barrio Norte (Manuel "Nolo" Ferreira, Trenque Lauquen) [Bye] Asociación Club Atlético All Boys 1.Asociación Club Atlético All Boys 4 4 0 0 12- 0 12 (Phase 2.1) 2.Foot Ball Club Argentino SC 4 1 1 2 3-12 4 3.Club Atlético Barrio Norte 4 0 1 3 2- 5 1 Group 10 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Centro de Almaceneros Deportivo 3-1 Racing Atletic Club (Esteban Pérez, Coronel Pringles) Club Atlético El Nacional 0-5 Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad C. (Antonio Mateo Catale, Tres Arroyos) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad C. 2-2 Centro de Almaceneros Deportivo (Roberto Lorenzo Bottino, Tres Arroyos) Racing Atletic Club 0-1 Club Atlético El Nacional (Racing, General Lamadrid) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Centro de Almaceneros Deportivo 1-4 Club Atlético El Nacional (Esteben Pérez, Coronel Pringles) Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad C. 4-0 Racing Atletic Club (Roberto Lorenzo Bottino, Tres Arroyos) Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad C. 3-0 Club Atlético El Nacional (Roberto Lorenzo Bottino, Tres Arroyos) Racing Atletic Club 2-1 Centro de Almaceneros Deportivo (Racing, General Lamadrid) Round 5: [Feb 20 Fri] Club Atlético El Nacional 1-0 Racing Atletic Club (Antonio Mateo Catale, Tres Arroyos) [Feb 22 Sun] Centro de Almaceneros Deportivo 1-7 Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad C. (Esteban Pérez, Coronel Pringles) Round 6: [Feb 27 Fri] Club Atlético El Nacional 1-3 Centro de Almaceneros Deportivo (Antonio Mateo Catale, Tres Arroyos) [Mar 1 Sun] Racing Atletic Club 1-5 Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad C. (Racing, General Lamadrid) 1.Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad C. 6 5 1 0 26- 4 16 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Atlético El Nacional 6 3 0 3 7-12 9 (Phase 2.1) 3.Centro de Almaceneros Deportivo 6 2 1 3 11-17 7 4.Racing Atletic Club 6 1 0 5 4-15 3 Group 11 Round 1: [Jan 24 Sat] Club Social y Deportivo El Fortín 2-0 Club Atlético Estudiantes A. (Ricardo Sánchez, Olavarría) [Jan 25 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento 3-1 Club Alumni Azuleño Asociación (Andrés Pedro Hargain, Tapalqué) Round 2: [Jan 31 Sat] Club Atlético Estudiantes A. 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento (Central del Parque Carlos Guerrero, Olavarría) [Feb 1 Sun] Club Alumni Azuleño Asociación 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo El Fortín (Emilio Severino Puente, Azul) Round 3: [Feb 7 Sat] Club Alumni Azuleño Asociación 1-0 Club Atlético Estudiantes A. (Emilio Severino Puente, Azul) Club Social y Deportivo El Fortín 3-1 Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento (Ricardo Sánchez, Olavarría) Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Alumni Azuleño Asociación 4-0 Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento (Emilio Severino Puente, Azul) [Feb 17 Tue] Club Atlético Estudiantes A. 1-3 Club Social y Deportivo El Fortín (Central del Parque Carlos Guerrero, Olavarría) Round 5: [Feb 21 Sat] Club Social y Deportivo El Fortín 2-2 Club Alumni Azuleño Asociación (Ricardo Sánchez, Olavarría) Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento 1-2 Club Atlético Estudiantes A. (Andrés Pedro Hargain, Tapalqué) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Estudiantes A. 3-0 Club Alumni Azuleño Asociación (Central del Parque Carlos Guerrero, Olavarría) Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento 1-4 Club Social y Deportivo El Fortín (Andrés Pedro Hargain, Tapalqué) 1.Club Social y Deportivo El Fortín 6 4 2 0 15- 6 14 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Atlético Estudiantes A. 6 3 0 3 8- 8 9 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Alumni Azuleño Asociación 6 2 2 2 9- 9 8 4.Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento 6 1 0 5 7-16 3 Group 12 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 3-2 CA Defensores de Buena Parada (Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri) [Bye] Club Atlético Monte Hermoso Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético Monte Hermoso 0-2 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo (Polideportivo Municipal, Monte Hermoso) [Bye] CA Defensores de Buena Parada Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] CA Defensores de Buena Parada 4-1 Club Atlético Monte Hermoso (Sergio "Corto" Melo, Río Colorado) [Bye] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] CA Defensores de Buena Parada 0-2 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo (Sergio "Corto" Melo, Río Colorado) [Bye] Club Atlético Monte Hermoso Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 8-2 Club Atlético Monte Hermoso (Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri) [Bye] CA Defensores de Buena Parada Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Monte Hermoso 0-1 CA Defensores de Buena Parada (Polideportivo Municipal, Monte Hermoso) [Bye] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 1.CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 4 4 0 0 15- 4 12 (Phase 2.1) 2.CA Defensores de Buena Parada 4 2 0 2 7- 6 6 3.Club Atlético Monte Hermoso 4 0 0 4 3-15 0 Group 13 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Atlético Argentino 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo Argentino (Adolfo Canteli, Saladillo) [Bye] Asociación Juvenil Barrio Traut Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Asociación Juvenil Barrio Traut 4-0 Club Atlético Argentino (Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores) [Bye] Club Social y Deportivo Argentino Round 3: [Feb 2 Mon] Club Social y Deportivo Argentino 0-2 Asociación Juvenil Barrio Traut (Eduardo Carvajal, Benito Juárez) [Bye] Club Atlético Argentino Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Argentino 0-1 Club Atlético Argentino (Eduardo Carvajal, Benito Juárez) [Bye] Asociación Juvenil Barrio Traut Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Atlético Argentino 3-1 Asociación Juvenil Barrio Traut (Adolfo Canteli, Saladillo) [Bye] Club Social y Deportivo Argentino Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Asociación Juvenil Barrio Traut 7-1 Club Social y Deportivo Argentino (Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores) [Bye] Club Atlético Argentino 1.Asociación Juvenil Barrio Traut 4 3 0 1 14- 4 9 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Atlético Argentino 4 2 1 1 5- 6 7 3.Club Social y Deportivo Argentino 4 0 1 3 2-11 1 Group 14 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Atlético Independiente 0-0 C. Atlético Empleados de Comercio (Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar) [Bye] Club Deportivo Alvear Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Deportivo Alvear 1-0 Club Atlético Independiente (CEF N° 36, General Alvear) [Bye] C. Atlético Empleados de Comercio Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] C. Atlético Empleados de Comercio 1-0 Club Deportivo Alvear (La Victoria, Bolívar) [Bye] Club Atlético Independiente Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] C. Atlético Empleados de Comercio 1-2 Club Atlético Independiente (La Victoria, Bolívar) [Bye] Club Deportivo Alvear Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Atlético Independiente 1-0 Club Deportivo Alvear (Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar) [Bye] C. Atlético Empleados de Comercio Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Deportivo Alvear 3-5 C. Atlético Empleados de Comercio (CEF N° 36, General Alvear) [Bye] Club Atlético Independiente 1.Club Atlético Independiente 4 2 1 1 3- 2 7 (Phase 2.1) 2.C. Atlético Empleados de Comercio 4 2 1 1 7- 5 7 3.Club Deportivo Alvear 4 1 0 3 4- 7 3 Group 15 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] AC Parque de Deportes Labardén 2-1 CA Independiente de Dolores (José Alberto "Beto" Camino, Maipú) Club Atlético Ayacucho 0-1 Club Independiente de Tandil (Municipal Dr. Jose Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho) Round 2: [Jan 31 Sat] Club Independiente de Tandil 7-3 AC Parque de Deportes Labardén (Agustín Francisco Berroeta, Tandil) [Feb 1 Sun] CA Independiente de Dolores 0-2 Club Atlético Ayacucho (Municipal Delfor del Valle, Dolores) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] CA Independiente de Dolores 0-3 Club Independiente de Tandil (Municipal Delfor del Valle, Dolores) Club Atlético Ayacucho 1-1 AC Parque de Deportes Labardén (Municipal Dr. Jose Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho) Round 4: [Feb 14 Sat] Club Independiente de Tandil 1-1 Club Atlético Ayacucho (Agustín Francisco Berroeta, Tandil) [Feb 15 Sun] CA Independiente de Dolores 1-3 AC Parque de Deportes Labardén (Municipal Delfor del Valle, Dolores) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] AC Parque de Deportes Labardén 0-3 Club Independiente de Tandil (José Alberto "Beto" Camino, Maipú) Club Atlético Ayacucho 3-1 CA Independiente de Dolores (Municipal Dr. José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho) Round 6: [Feb 28 Sat] Club Independiente de Tandil 5-1 CA Independiente de Dolores (Agustín Francisco Berroeta, Tandil) [Mar 1 Sun] AC Parque de Deportes Labardén 4-3 Club Atlético Ayacucho (José Alberto "Beto" Camino, Maipú) 1.Club Independiente de Tandil 6 5 1 0 20- 5 16 (Phase 2.1) 2.AC Parque de Deportes Labardén 6 3 1 2 13-16 10 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Atlético Ayacucho 6 2 2 2 10- 8 8 4.CA Independiente de Dolores 6 0 0 6 4-18 0 Group 16 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Atlético Sarmiento 1-3 Club Atlético Chascomús (Polideportivo Vivoratá) Club Deportivo Chascomús 1-3 Club Social y Deportivo Verónica (Club Deportivo Chascomús) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético Chascomús 4-3 Club Deportivo Chascomús (Municipal Juan Silverio Oroz, Chascomús) Club Social y Deportivo Verónica 3-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento (Horacio Harfuch, Verónica) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Atlético Sarmiento 1-3 Club Deportivo Chascomús (Polideportivo Vivoratá) Club Social y Deportivo Verónica 1-2 Club Atlético Chascomús (Horacio Harfuch, Verónica) Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Atlético Chascomús 4-0 Club Atlético Sarmiento (Municipal Juan Silverio Oroz, Chascomús) Club Social y Deportivo Verónica 1-3 Club Deportivo Chascomús (Horacio Harfuch, Verónica) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Atlético Sarmiento 2-2 Club Social y Deportivo Verónica (Polideportivo Vivoratá) Club Deportivo Chascomús 0-2 Club Atlético Chascomús (Club Deportivo Chascomús) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Chascomús 2-0 Club Social y Deportivo Verónica (Municipal Juan Silverio Oroz, Chascomús) Club Deportivo Chascomús 4-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento (Club Deportivo Chascomús) 1.Club Atlético Chascomús 6 6 0 0 17- 5 18 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Deportivo Chascomús 6 3 0 3 14-12 9 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Verónica 6 2 1 3 10-11 7 4.Club Atlético Sarmiento 6 0 1 5 6-19 1 Group 17 Round 1: [Jan 24 Sat] Club Atlético Argentino 5-2 CS y Deportivo Leandro N. Alem (Fernando Bello, Pergamino) [Jan 25 Sun] Club Sportivo Barracas 3-2 Porteño Fútbol Club (Roberto "Tito" Pérez, Colón) Round 2: [Jan 31 Sat] CS y Deportivo Leandro N. Alem 2-2 Club Sportivo Barracas (Fernando Bello, Pergamino) [Feb 1 Sun] Porteño Fútbol Club 3-1 Club Atlético Argentino (Municipal Hugo Viccei de Plaza Mitre, Colón) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Sportivo Barracas 0-4 Club Atlético Argentino (Municipal Hugo Viccei de Plaza Mitre, Colón) CS y Deportivo Leandro N. Alem 1-2 Porteño Fútbol Club (Fernando Bello, Pergamino) Round 4: [Feb 14 Sat] CS y Deportivo Leandro N. Alem 0-0 Club Atlético Argentino (Fernando Bello, Pergamino) Porteño Fútbol Club 1-4 Club Sportivo Barracas (Municipal Hugo Viccei de Plaza Mitre, Colón) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Atlético Argentino 4-3 Porteño Fútbol Club (Fernando Bello, Pergamino) Club Sportivo Barracas 5-0 CS y Deportivo Leandro N. Alem (Roberto "Tito" Pérez, Colón) Round 6: [Feb 28 Sat] Club Atlético Argentino 2-1 Club Sportivo Barracas (Fernando Bello, Pergamino) [Mar 1 Sun] Porteño Fútbol Club 3-2 CS y Deportivo Leandro N. Alem (Municipal Hugo Viccei de Plaza Mitre, Colón) 1.Club Atlético Argentino 6 4 1 1 16- 9 13 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Sportivo Barracas 6 3 1 2 15-11 10 (Phase 2.1) 3.Porteño Fútbol Club 6 3 0 3 14-15 9 4.CS y Deportivo Leandro N. Alem 6 0 2 4 7-17 2 Group 18 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 1-2 Club Atlético Sportsman (Municipal Pablo Zabaleta, Arrecifes) [Bye] Club Social Deportivo Ascensión Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Social Deportivo Ascensión 5-0 Club Atlético Almirante Brown (Club Social Deportivo Ascensión) [Bye] Club Atlético Sportsman Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Atlético Sportsman 0-0 Club Social Deportivo Ascensión (Municipal de Carmen de Areco) [Bye] Club Atlético Almirante Brown Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Atlético Sportsman 7-0 Club Atlético Almirante Brown (Municipal de Carmen de Areco) [Bye] Club Social Deportivo Ascensión Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 2-0 Club Social Deportivo Ascensión (Municipal Pablo Zabaleta, Arrecifes) [Bye] Club Atlético Sportsman Round 6: [Feb 28 Sat] Club Social Deportivo Ascensión 0-0 Club Atlético Sportsman (Club Social Deportivo Ascensión) [Bye] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 1.Club Atlético Sportsman 4 2 2 0 9- 1 8 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Social Deportivo Ascensión 4 1 2 1 5- 2 5 3.Club Atlético Almirante Brown 4 1 0 3 3-14 3 Group 19 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Atlético Pilar 1-0 CA Caza y Pesca Don Torcuato (Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza) Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento 2-2 Club Atlético Belgrano (Luis Vallejos de Belgrano, Zárate) Round 2: [Jan 31 Sat] CA Caza y Pesca Don Torcuato 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento (Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana) Club Atlético Belgrano 2-1 Club Atlético Pilar (Luis Vallejos de Belgrano, Zárate) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] CA Caza y Pesca Don Torcuato 2-2 Club Atlético Belgrano (Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana) Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento 0-2 Club Atlético Pilar (Luis Vallejos de Belgrano, Zárate) Round 4: [Feb 13 Fri] Club Atlético Belgrano 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento (Luis Vallejos de Belgrano, Zárate) [Feb 14 Sat] CA Caza y Pesca Don Torcuato 1-2 Club Atlético Pilar (Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana) Round 5: [Feb 21 Sat] Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento 3-2 CA Caza y Pesca Don Torcuato (Luis Vallejos de Belgrano, Zárate) [Feb 22 Sun] Club Atlético Pilar 2-0 Club Atlético Belgrano (Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Belgrano 2-2 CA Caza y Pesca Don Torcuato (Luis Vallejos de Belgrano, Zárate) Club Atlético Pilar 6-1 Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento (Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza) 1.Club Atlético Pilar 6 5 0 1 14- 4 15 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Atlético Belgrano 6 1 4 1 9-10 7 (Phase 2.1) 3.CA Caza y Pesca Don Torcuato 6 1 2 3 9-11 5 4.Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento 6 1 2 3 8-15 5 Group 20 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] C. Social y Deportivo Madreselva 0-3 Centro de Fomento Villa Montoro (Municipal José Gorga, Lobos) Círculo Cultural Tolosano y BPMM 0-1 Asociación Coronel Brandsen (Oscar "Pachi" Funes, La Plata) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Asociación Coronel Brandsen 3-1 C. Social y Deportivo Madreselva (Predio Deportivo Calle 161 y 52, La Plata) Centro de Fomento Villa Montoro 2-0 Círculo Cultural Tolosano y BPMM (Oscar "Pachi" Funes, La Plata) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Asociación Coronel Brandsen 0-0 Centro de Fomento Villa Montoro (Predio Deportivo Calle 161 y 52, La Plata) C. Social y Deportivo Madreselva 2-0 Círculo Cultural Tolosano y BPMM (Municipal José Gorga, Lobos) Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Asociación Coronel Brandsen 0-0 Círculo Cultural Tolosano y BPMM (Predio Deportivo Calle 161 y 52, La Plata) Centro de Fomento Villa Montoro 1-1 C. Social y Deportivo Madreselva (Oscar "Pachi" Funes, La Plata) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] C. Social y Deportivo Madreselva 1-0 Asociación Coronel Brandsen (Municipal José Gorga, Lobos) Círculo Cultural Tolosano y BPMM 0-3 Centro de Fomento Villa Montoro (Nueva Alianza, La Plata) Round 6: [Feb 28 Sat] Centro de Fomento Villa Montoro 1-2 Asociación Coronel Brandsen (Oscar "Pachi" Funes, La Plata) Círculo Cultural Tolosano y BPMM 1-4 C. Social y Deportivo Madreselva (Nueva Alianza, La Plata) 1.Asociación Coronel Brandsen 6 3 2 1 6- 3 11 (Phase 2.1) 2.Centro de Fomento Villa Montoro 6 3 2 1 10- 3 11 (Phase 2.1) 3.C. Social y Deportivo Madreselva 6 3 1 2 9- 8 10 4.Círculo Cultural Tolosano y BPMM 6 0 1 5 1-12 1 Group 21 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Círculo Deportivo 3-1 CSD y Cultural El Porvenir (Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi) Club Deportivo El León 0-5 AD Atlético Villa Gesell (Municipal Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] AD Atlético Villa Gesell 2-4 Círculo Deportivo (Carlos Idaho Gesell) CSD y Cultural El Porvenir 0-3 Club Deportivo El León (15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Deportivo El León 1-1 Círculo Deportivo (Municipal Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga) CSD y Cultural El Porvenir 1-3 AD Atlético Villa Gesell (15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú) Round 4: [Feb 14 Sat] CSD y Cultural El Porvenir 0-2 Círculo Deportivo (15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú) [Feb 15 Sun] AD Atlético Villa Gesell 2-5 Club Deportivo El León (Carlos Idaho Gesell) Round 5: [Feb 21 Sat] Círculo Deportivo 7-0 AD Atlético Villa Gesell (Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi) [Feb 22 Sun] Club Deportivo El León 0-1 CSD y Cultural El Porvenir (Municipal Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] AD Atlético Villa Gesell 2-1 CSD y Cultural El Porvenir (Carlos Idaho Gesell) Círculo Deportivo 1-0 Club Deportivo El León (Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi) 1.Círculo Deportivo 6 5 1 0 18- 4 16 (Phase 2.1) 2.AD Atlético Villa Gesell 6 3 0 3 14-18 9 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Deportivo El León 6 2 1 3 9-10 7 4.CSD y Cultural El Porvenir 6 1 0 5 4-13 3 Group 22 Round 1: [Jan 24 Sat] Club Social y Deportivo Monterrey 0-0 Club Náutico Hacoaj (Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza) [Jan 25 Sun] Club Atlético Baradero 1-1 Asociación Mutual UTA dlUTAdlRA (Carlos Asali, Baradero) Round 2: [Jan 31 Sat] Asociación Mutual UTA dlUTAdlRA 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Monterrey (Municipal de Luján) Club Náutico Hacoaj 0-0 Club Atlético Baradero (Náutico Hacoaj, Escobar) Round 3: [Feb 7 Sat] Asociación Mutual UTA dlUTAdlRA 3-2 Club Náutico Hacoaj (Municipal de Luján) Club Social y Deportivo Monterrey 1-2 Club Atlético Baradero (Román Pascual) Round 4: [Feb 14 Sat] Club Náutico Hacoaj 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo Monterrey (Náutico Hacoaj, Escobar) [Feb 16 Mon] Asociación Mutual UTA dlUTAdlRA 1-1 Club Atlético Baradero (Municipal de Luján) Round 5: [Feb 21 Sat] Club Social y Deportivo Monterrey 2-1 Asociación Mutual UTA dlUTAdlRA (Román Pascual) [Feb 23 Mon] Club Atlético Baradero 3-1 Club Náutico Hacoaj (Carlos Asali, Baradero) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Baradero 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Monterrey (Carlos Asali, Baradero) Club Náutico Hacoaj 1-1 Asociación Mutual UTA dlUTAdlRA (Náutico Hacoaj, Escobar) 1.Club Atlético Baradero 6 3 3 0 8- 4 12 (Phase 2.1) 2.Asociación Mutual UTA dlUTAdlRA 6 2 3 1 9- 8 9 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Monterrey 6 1 2 3 5- 7 5 4.Club Náutico Hacoaj 6 0 4 2 5- 8 4 Group 23 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] CSyD Gimnasia y E. de Chivilcoy 1-0 Club Atlético Ciclón (José María Paz, Chivilcoy) [Bye] ATILRA Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] ATILRA 2-3 CSyD Gimnasia y E. de Chivilcoy (Liga Municipal de Luján) [Bye] Club Atlético Ciclón Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Atlético Ciclón 4-3 ATILRA (José María Paz, Chivilcoy) [Bye] CSyD Gimnasia y E. de Chivilcoy Round 4: [Feb 16 Mon] Club Atlético Ciclón 0-5 CSyD Gimnasia y E. de Chivilcoy (José María Paz, Chivilcoy) [Bye] ATILRA Round 5: [Feb 21 Sat] CSyD Gimnasia y E. de Chivilcoy 1-0 ATILRA (José María Paz, Chivilcoy) [Bye] Club Atlético Ciclón Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] ATILRA 2-2 Club Atlético Ciclón (Liga Municipal de Luján) [Bye] CSyD Gimnasia y E. de Chivilcoy 1.CSyD Gimnasia y E. de Chivilcoy 4 4 0 0 10- 2 12 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Atlético Ciclón 4 1 1 2 6-11 4 3.ATILRA 4 0 1 3 7-10 1 Group 24 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Atlético Villa Belgrano 2-1 Juventud de Suipacha (Club Atlético Rivadavia, Junín) [Bye] Club San Carlos Social y D. Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club San Carlos Social y D. 1-3 Club Atlético Villa Belgrano (Club Social y Deportivo San Carlos, Capitán Sarmiento) [Bye] Juventud de Suipacha Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Juventud de Suipacha 2-3 Club San Carlos Social y D. (Municipal Suipacha) [Bye] Club Atlético Villa Belgrano Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Juventud de Suipacha 1-0 Club Atlético Villa Belgrano (Municipal Suipacha) [Bye] Club San Carlos Social y D. Round 5: [Feb 23 Mon] Club Atlético Villa Belgrano 0-0 Club San Carlos Social y D. (Club Atlético Rivadavia, Junín) [Bye] Juventud de Suipacha Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club San Carlos Social y D. 8-1 Juventud de Suipacha (Club Social y Deportivo San Carlos, Capitán Sarmiento) [Bye] Club Atlético Villa Belgrano 1.Club Atlético Villa Belgrano 4 2 1 1 5- 3 7 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club San Carlos Social y D. 4 2 1 1 12- 6 7 3.Juventud de Suipacha 4 1 0 3 5-13 3 Group 25 Round 1: [Jan 24 Sat] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 4-1 Argentino Oeste Fútbol Club (Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos) [Bye] Club Atlético Unión Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético Unión 2-4 Club Belgrano de San Nicolás (Antonio di Giácomo, Arroyo Seco) [Bye] Argentino Oeste Fútbol Club Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Argentino Oeste Fútbol Club 2-3 Club Atlético Unión (Manuel Lasanta, San Nicolás de los Arroyos) [Bye] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Argentino Oeste Fútbol Club 4-3 Club Belgrano de San Nicolás (Manuel Lasanta, San Nicolás de los Arroyos) [Bye] Club Atlético Unión Round 5: [Feb 21 Sat] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 0-0 Club Atlético Unión (Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos) [Bye] Argentino Oeste Fútbol Club Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Unión 3-1 Argentino Oeste Fútbol Club (Gabino Machuca, Arroyo Seco) [Bye] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 1.Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 4 2 1 1 11- 7 7 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Atlético Unión 4 2 1 1 8- 7 7 3.Argentino Oeste Fútbol Club 4 1 0 3 8-13 3 Group 26 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Atlético All Boys 0-1 Club Atlético Bella Vista (Héroes de Malvinas, Córdoba) [Bye] Club Atlético Las Flores Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético Las Flores 2-1 Club Atlético All Boys (Basilio Guerrero, Córdoba) [Bye] Club Atlético Bella Vista Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Atlético Bella Vista 1-1 Club Atlético Las Flores (Albino Gonzo, Córdoba) [Bye] Club Atlético All Boys Round 4: [Feb 26 Thu] Club Atlético Bella Vista 1-1 Club Atlético All Boys (Emeterio Farías, Córdoba) [Bye] Club Atlético Las Flores Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Atlético All Boys 1-2 Club Atlético Las Flores (Héroes de Malvinas, Córdoba) [Bye] Club Atlético Bella Vista Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Las Flores 0-1 Club Atlético Bella Vista (Basilio Guerrero, Córdoba) [Bye] Club Atlético All Boys 1.Club Atlético Bella Vista 4 2 2 0 4- 2 8 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Atlético Las Flores 4 2 1 1 5- 4 7 3.Club Atlético All Boys 4 0 1 3 3- 6 1 Group 27 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Sportivo Rivadavia 2-2 Club Deportivo San Nicolás (Adriana Rivero, Villa Carlos Paz) [Bye] Club Social y Deportivo Colón Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Colón 3-1 Club Sportivo Rivadavia (Deportivo Colón, Colonia Caroya) [Bye] Club Deportivo San Nicolás Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Deportivo San Nicolás 3-2 Club Social y Deportivo Colón (Deportivo San Nicolás, San Nicolás) [Bye] Club Sportivo Rivadavia Round 4: [Feb 16 Mon] Club Deportivo San Nicolás 3-3 Club Sportivo Rivadavia (Deportivo San Nicolás, San Nicolás) [Bye] Club Social y Deportivo Colón Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Sportivo Rivadavia 0-2 Club Social y Deportivo Colón (Adriana Rivero, Villa Carlos Paz) [Bye] Club Deportivo San Nicolás Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Colón 2-2 Club Deportivo San Nicolás (Deportivo Colón, Colonia Caroya) [Bye] Club Sportivo Rivadavia 1.Club Social y Deportivo Colón 4 2 1 1 9- 6 7 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Deportivo San Nicolás 4 1 3 0 10- 9 6 3.Club Sportivo Rivadavia 4 0 2 2 6-10 2 Group 28 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] AEdSMyD Jorge Roberto Ross 1-1 CA y Biblioteca Central Argentino (El Puente, La Carlota) Club Atlético Estudiantes 3-0 Club Deportivo y Cultural Serrano (Coco Bonaza, General Levalle) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] CA y Biblioteca Central Argentino 1-0 Club Atlético Estudiantes (Ciudad de La Carlota) Club Deportivo y Cultural Serrano 3-3 AEdSMyD Jorge Roberto Ross (Bautista Echandi, Serrano) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] AEdSMyD Jorge Roberto Ross 1-0 Club Atlético Estudiantes (El Puente, La Carlota) Club Deportivo y Cultural Serrano 1-3 CA y Biblioteca Central Argentino (Bautista Echandi, Serrano) Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] CA y Biblioteca Central Argentino 1-1 AEdSMyD Jorge Roberto Ross (Ciudad de La Carlota) Club Deportivo y Cultural Serrano 3-3 Club Atlético Estudiantes (Bautista Echandi, Serrano) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] AEdSMyD Jorge Roberto Ross 2-1 Club Deportivo y Cultural Serrano (El Puente, La Carlota) Club Atlético Estudiantes 1-1 CA y Biblioteca Central Argentino (Coco Bonaza, General Levalle) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] CA y Biblioteca Central Argentino 2-0 Club Deportivo y Cultural Serrano (Ciudad de La Carlota) Club Atlético Estudiantes 2-2 AEdSMyD Jorge Roberto Ross (Coco Bonaza, General Levalle) 1.CA y Biblioteca Central Argentino 6 3 3 0 9- 4 12 (Phase 2.1) 2.AEdSMyD Jorge Roberto Ross 6 2 4 0 10- 8 10 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Atlético Estudiantes 6 1 3 2 9- 8 6 4.Club Deportivo y Cultural Serrano 6 0 2 4 8-16 2 Group 29 Round 1: [Jan 23 Fri] Club Atlético San Martín 0-0 Club Atlético Sampacho (Parque Centenario, Vicuña Mackenna) [Bye] Club Atlético Río Tercero Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético Río Tercero 1-1 Club Atlético San Martín (Antonio Collini, Río Tercero) [Bye] Club Atlético Sampacho Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Atlético Sampacho 2-1 Club Atlético Río Tercero (Eginio Bataller, Sampacho) [Bye] Club Atlético San Martín Round 4: [Feb 16 Mon] Club Atlético Sampacho 3-0 Club Atlético San Martín (Eginio Bataller, Sampacho) [Bye] Club Atlético Río Tercero Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Atlético San Martín 1-1 Club Atlético Río Tercero (Parque Centenario, Vicuña Mackenna) [Bye] Club Atlético Sampacho Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Río Tercero 3-0 Club Atlético Sampacho (Antonio Collini, Río Tercero) [Bye] Club Atlético San Martín 1.Club Atlético Sampacho 4 2 1 1 5- 4 7 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Atlético Río Tercero 4 1 2 1 6- 4 5 3.Club Atlético San Martín 4 0 3 1 2- 5 3 Group 30 Round 1: [Jan 24 Sat] Club Atlético Colegiales 2-0 CdA Infantiles San Luis (Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes) [Jan 25 Sun] Club Alianza Futbolística 1-2 Club Atlético Aviador Origone AC (Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes) Round 2: [Jan 31 Sat] CdA Infantiles San Luis 0-3 Club Alianza Futbolística (La Ripiera de Huracán, San Luis) [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético Aviador Origone AC 1-0 Club Atlético Colegiales (Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes) Round 3: [Feb 7 Sat] Club Atlético Aviador Origone AC 2-1 CdA Infantiles San Luis (Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes) [Feb 8 Sun] Club Atlético Colegiales 0-2 Club Alianza Futbolística (Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes) Round 4: [Feb 14 Sat] CdA Infantiles San Luis 3-1 Club Atlético Colegiales (La Ripiera de Huracán, San Luis) [Feb 15 Sun] Club Atlético Aviador Origone AC 0-1 Club Alianza Futbolística (Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes) Round 5: [Feb 21 Sat] Club Atlético Colegiales 3-0 Club Atlético Aviador Origone AC (Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes) [Feb 22 Sun] Club Alianza Futbolística 0-2 CdA Infantiles San Luis (Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes) Round 6: [Mar 4 Wed] CdA Infantiles San Luis 1-1 Club Atlético Aviador Origone AC (La Ripiera de Huracán, San Luis) Club Alianza Futbolística 0-3 Club Atlético Colegiales (Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes) 1.Club Atlético Aviador Origone AC 6 3 1 2 6- 7 10 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Atlético Colegiales 6 3 0 3 9- 6 9 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Alianza Futbolística 6 3 0 3 7- 7 9 4.CdA Infantiles San Luis 6 2 1 3 7- 9 7 Group 31 Round 1: [Jan 24 Sat] C. Atlético Defensores del Oeste 1-0 C. Social y Deportivo El Trapiche (La Caldera del Diablo, San Luis) [Jan 25 Sun] Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida 1-1 Club Sportivo Dolores B A P (Sarmiento Juventud Unida, Tilisarao) Round 2: [Jan 31 Sat] C. Social y Deportivo El Trapiche 0-1 Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida (Socios Fundadores, Estancia Grande) [Feb 1 Sun] Club Sportivo Dolores B A P 1-1 C. Atlético Defensores del Oeste (Sportivo Dolores BAP, Concarán) Round 3: [Feb 7 Sat] C. Social y Deportivo El Trapiche 0-2 Club Sportivo Dolores B A P (Socios Fundadores, Estancia Grande) Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida 0-3 C. Atlético Defensores del Oeste (Sarmiento Juventud Unida, Tilisarao) Round 4: [Feb 14 Sat] C. Social y Deportivo El Trapiche 0-2 C. Atlético Defensores del Oeste (La Caldera del Diablo, San Luis) [Feb 15 Sun] Club Sportivo Dolores B A P 3-0 Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida (Sportivo Dolores BAP, Concarán) Round 5: [Feb 21 Sat] C. Atlético Defensores del Oeste 2-0 Club Sportivo Dolores B A P (La Caldera del Diablo, San Luis) [Feb 22 Sun] Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida 2-0 C. Social y Deportivo El Trapiche (Sarmiento Juventud Unida, Tilisarao) Round 6: [Feb 28 Sat] C. Atlético Defensores del Oeste 3-0 Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida (La Caldera del Diablo, San Luis) Club Sportivo Dolores B A P 6-0 C. Social y Deportivo El Trapiche (Sportivo Dolores BAP, Concarán) 1.C. Atlético Defensores del Oeste 6 5 1 0 12- 1 16 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Sportivo Dolores B A P 6 3 2 1 13- 4 11 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida 6 2 1 3 4-10 7 4.C. Social y Deportivo El Trapiche 6 0 0 6 0-14 0 Group 32 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] C. Deportivos y Cultural Ferrodho 2-1 Club Atlético Libertad Trinidad (Ferro Dho, San Cristóbal) Club Social y Deportivo Argentino 2-1 Club Atlético Unión (Venancio Rathge, Franck) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético Libertad Trinidad 2-2 Club Social y Deportivo Argentino (Rafael Pepa, Villa Trinidad) Club Atlético Unión 0-1 C. Deportivos y Cultural Ferrodho (Alejandro Máximo Tschaggeny, Esperanza) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Atlético Libertad Trinidad 2-0 Club Atlético Unión (Rafael Pepa, Villa Trinidad) Club Social y Deportivo Argentino 3-1 C. Deportivos y Cultural Ferrodho (Venancio Rathge, Franck) Round 4: [Feb 13 Fri] Club Atlético Unión 3-2 Club Social y Deportivo Argentino (Alejandro Máximo Tschaggeny, Esperanza) [Feb 15 Sun] Club Atlético Libertad Trinidad 1-2 C. Deportivos y Cultural Ferrodho (Rafael Pepa, Villa Trinidad) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] C. Deportivos y Cultural Ferrodho 1-1 Club Atlético Unión (Ferro Dho, San Cristóbal) Club Social y Deportivo Argentino 2-0 Club Atlético Libertad Trinidad (Venancio Rathge, Franck) Round 6: [Feb 28 Sat] Club Atlético Unión 2-1 Club Atlético Libertad Trinidad (Alejandro Máximo Tschaggeny, Esperanza) [Mar 2 Mon] C. Deportivos y Cultural Ferrodho 1-3 Club Social y Deportivo Argentino (Ferro Dho, San Cristóbal) 1.Club Social y Deportivo Argentino 6 4 1 1 14- 8 13 (Phase 2.1) 2.C. Deportivos y Cultural Ferrodho 6 3 1 2 8- 9 10 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Atlético Unión 6 2 1 3 7- 9 7 4.Club Atlético Libertad Trinidad 6 1 1 4 7-10 4 Group 33 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Atlético Paz Mutualista y B. 0-5 CS y Deportivo General Belgrano (Atlético Paz, Máximo Paz) Club Sportivo Ben Hur 1-4 Club Atlético Jorge Newbery (La Visera de Cemento, Rufino) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético Jorge Newbery 1-0 Club Atlético Paz Mutualista y B. (Bernabé Ferreyra, Rufino) CS y Deportivo General Belgrano 3-1 Club Sportivo Ben Hur (Manuel Boggio, Santa Isabel) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Atlético Jorge Newbery 1-1 CS y Deportivo General Belgrano (Bernabé Ferreyra, Rufino) Club Atlético Paz Mutualista y B. 2-1 Club Sportivo Ben Hur (Atlético Paz, Máximo Paz) Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Atlético Jorge Newbery 0-0 Club Sportivo Ben Hur (Bernabé Ferreyra, Rufino) CS y Deportivo General Belgrano 2-1 Club Atlético Paz Mutualista y B. (Manuel Boggio, Santa Isabel) Round 5: [Feb 21 Sat] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 2-3 CS y Deportivo General Belgrano (La Visera de Cemento, Rufino) [Feb 22 Sun] Club Atlético Paz Mutualista y B. 0-1 Club Atlético Jorge Newbery (Atlético Paz, Máximo Paz) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Sportivo Ben Hur 4-3 Club Atlético Paz Mutualista y B. (La Visera de Cemento, Rufino) CS y Deportivo General Belgrano 5-4 Club Atlético Jorge Newbery (Manuel Boggio, Santa Isabel) 1.CS y Deportivo General Belgrano 6 5 1 0 19- 9 16 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Atlético Jorge Newbery 6 3 2 1 11- 7 11 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Sportivo Ben Hur 6 1 1 4 9-15 4 4.Club Atlético Paz Mutualista y B. 6 1 0 5 6-14 3 Group 34 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Deportivo Ramsar Juniors 3-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento (Vicente Bustamante, Basavilbaso) [Bye] C. Atlético Juventud Urdinarrain Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] C. Atlético Juventud Urdinarrain 2-0 Club Deportivo Ramsar Juniors (Juan Jorge Stauber, Urdinarrain) [Bye] Club Atlético Sarmiento Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Atlético Sarmiento 0-3 C. Atlético Juventud Urdinarrain (Club Atlético Sarmiento, Victoria) [Bye] Club Deportivo Ramsar Juniors Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Atlético Sarmiento 0-2 Club Deportivo Ramsar Juniors (Club Atlético Sarmiento, Victoria) [Bye] C. Atlético Juventud Urdinarrain Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Deportivo Ramsar Juniors 2-1 C. Atlético Juventud Urdinarrain (Vicente Bustamante, Basavilbaso) [Bye] Club Atlético Sarmiento Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] C. Atlético Juventud Urdinarrain 3-0 Club Atlético Sarmiento (Juan Jorge Stauber, Urdinarrain) [Bye] Club Deportivo Ramsar Juniors 1.C. Atlético Juventud Urdinarrain 4 3 0 1 9- 2 9 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Deportivo Ramsar Juniors 4 3 0 1 7- 4 9 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Atlético Sarmiento 4 0 0 4 1-11 0 Group 35 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Atlético Barrio Sud 0-0 Club Atlético Unión y Fraternidad (Barrio Sud, Villaguay) Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. 3-0 CS y Deportivo María Auxiliadora (Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético Unión y Fraternidad 0-2 Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. (Florentino Joannas, San Salvador) CS y Deportivo María Auxiliadora 1-0 Club Atlético Barrio Sud (Cristo de los Olivos, Concepción del Uruguay) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Atlético Barrio Sud 2-1 Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. (Barrio Sud, Villaguay) CS y Deportivo María Auxiliadora 0-2 Club Atlético Unión y Fraternidad (Cristo de los Olivos, Concepción del Uruguay) Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Atlético Unión y Fraternidad 5-0 Club Atlético Barrio Sud (Florentino Joannas, San Salvador) CS y Deportivo María Auxiliadora 0-2 Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. (Cristo de los Olivos, Concepción del Uruguay) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Atlético Barrio Sud 0-2 CS y Deportivo María Auxiliadora (Barrio Sud, Villaguay) Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. 4-0 Club Atlético Unión y Fraternidad (Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay) Round 6: [Feb 28 Sat] Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. 8-0 Club Atlético Barrio Sud (Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay) [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Unión y Fraternidad 0-2 CS y Deportivo María Auxiliadora (Florentino Joannas, San Salvador) 1.Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. 6 5 0 1 20- 2 15 (Phase 2.1) 2.CS y Deportivo María Auxiliadora 6 3 0 3 5- 7 9 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Atlético Unión y Fraternidad 6 2 1 3 7- 8 7 4.Club Atlético Barrio Sud 6 1 1 4 2-17 4 Group 36 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca 1-0 Club Deportivo América (San Lorenzo, Colonia Adela) [Bye] Escuela José Tabares Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Escuela José Tabares 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca (Polideportivo Municipal, San Gustavo) [Bye] Club Deportivo América Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Deportivo América 2-1 Escuela José Tabares (Pancho Ramírez, Federación) [Bye] Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Deportivo América 0-2 Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca (Pancho Ramírez, Federación) [Bye] Escuela José Tabares Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca 2-1 Escuela José Tabares (Club La Bianca, Concordia) [Bye] Club Deportivo América Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Escuela José Tabares 2-1 Club Deportivo América (Polideportivo Municipal, San Gustavo) [Bye] Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca 1.Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca 4 3 0 1 6- 3 9 (Phase 2.1) 2.Escuela José Tabares 4 2 0 2 6- 6 6 3.Club Deportivo América 4 1 0 3 3- 6 3 Group 37 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Comunicaciones Concordia 0-1 Club Estudiantes Concordia (Parque Mitre, Concordia) [Bye] Club Atlético Santa Rosa Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético Santa Rosa 0-3 Club Comunicaciones Concordia (José Bonelli, Chajarí) [Bye] Club Estudiantes Concordia Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Estudiantes Concordia 2-0 Club Atlético Santa Rosa (Juan Bautista Alberdi, La Criolla) [Bye] Club Comunicaciones Concordia Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Estudiantes Concordia 1-0 Club Comunicaciones Concordia (Juan Bautista Alberdi, La Criolla) [Bye] Club Atlético Santa Rosa Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Comunicaciones Concordia 2-1 Club Atlético Santa Rosa (Parque Mitre, Concordia) [Bye] Club Estudiantes Concordia Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Santa Rosa 2-4 Club Estudiantes Concordia (José Bonelli, Chajarí) [Bye] Club Comunicaciones Concordia 1.Club Estudiantes Concordia 4 4 0 0 8- 2 12 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Comunicaciones Concordia 4 2 0 2 5- 3 6 3.Club Atlético Santa Rosa 4 0 0 4 3-11 0 Group 38 Round 1: [Jan 24 Sat] Club Colón de San Justo 0-1 Atlético Neuquén Club (Mercedes Alesso de Bieler, San Justo) [Jan 25 Sun] Club Sportivo Urquiza 6-2 Club Universitario Paraná ESyC (Sportivo Urquiza, Paraná) Round 2: [Jan 31 Sat] Club Universitario Paraná ESyC 2-2 Club Colón de San Justo (Palermo, Paraná) [Feb 1 Sun] Atlético Neuquén Club 1-1 Club Sportivo Urquiza (Palermo, Paraná) Round 3: [Feb 7 Sat] Atlético Neuquén Club 3-2 Club Universitario Paraná ESyC (Palermo, Paraná) [Feb 8 Sun] Club Sportivo Urquiza 0-0 Club Colón de San Justo (Sportivo Urquiza, Paraná) Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Atlético Neuquén Club 1-1 Club Colón de San Justo (Sportivo Urquiza, Paraná) Club Universitario Paraná ESyC 2-1 Club Sportivo Urquiza (Palermo, Paraná) Round 5: [Feb 21 Sat] Club Colón de San Justo 2-2 Club Universitario Paraná ESyC (Mercedes Alesso de Bieler, San Justo) Club Sportivo Urquiza 2-1 Atlético Neuquén Club (Sportivo Urquiza, Paraná) Round 6: [Feb 28 Sat] Club Colón de San Justo 2-2 Club Sportivo Urquiza (Mercedes Alesso de Bieler, San Justo) [Mar 2 Mon] Club Universitario Paraná ESyC 1-3 Atlético Neuquén Club (Palermo, Paraná) 1.Atlético Neuquén Club 6 3 2 1 10- 7 11 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Sportivo Urquiza 6 2 3 1 12- 8 9 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Colón de San Justo 6 0 5 1 7- 8 5 4.Club Universitario Paraná ESyC 6 1 2 3 11-17 5 Group 39 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Atlético Litoral 0-1 Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito (Beto Maín, María Grande) [Bye] Club Atlético Diamantino Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético Diamantino 3-0 Club Atlético Litoral (Cristian Gatti, Diamante) [Bye] Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito Round 3: [Feb 7 Sat] Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito 1-1 Club Atlético Diamantino (Unión Agrarios, Cerrito) [Bye] Club Atlético Litoral Round 4: [Feb 14 Sat] Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito 2-0 Club Atlético Litoral (Unión Agrarios, Cerrito) [Bye] Club Atlético Diamantino Round 5: [Feb 21 Sat] Club Atlético Litoral 1-2 Club Atlético Diamantino (Beto Maín, María Grande) [Bye] Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Diamantino 1-2 Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito (Cristian Gatti, Diamante) [Bye] Club Atlético Litoral 1.Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito 4 3 1 0 6- 2 10 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Atlético Diamantino 4 2 1 1 7- 4 7 3.Club Atlético Litoral 4 0 0 4 1- 8 0 Group 40 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club San Martín de Monte Comán 0-1 Sportivo Pedal Club (Ovidio Bernués, Monte Comán) [Jan 25 Sun] CS y Deportivo Real del Padre 1-1 Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste (Antonio "Gringo" Rodríguez, Real del Padre) Round 2: [Jan 30 Fri] Sportivo Pedal Club 3-1 CS y Deportivo Real del Padre (La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael) [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste 2-1 Club San Martín de Monte Comán (Ferrocarril Oeste, Colonia Alvear Oeste) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] CS y Deportivo Real del Padre 1-1 Club San Martín de Monte Comán (Antonio "Gringo" Rodríguez, Real del Padre) [Feb 2 Mon] Sportivo Pedal Club 2-2 Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste (La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael) Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste 1-2 CS y Deportivo Real del Padre (Ferrocarril Oeste, Colonia Alvear Oeste) Sportivo Pedal Club 0-1 Club San Martín de Monte Comán (La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club San Martín de Monte Comán 1-0 Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste (Ovidio Bernués, Monte Comán) CS y Deportivo Real del Padre 2-1 Sportivo Pedal Club (Antonio "Gringo" Rodríguez, Real del Padre) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste 2-1 Sportivo Pedal Club (Ferrocarril Oeste, Colonia Alvear Oeste) Club San Martín de Monte Comán 2-2 CS y Deportivo Real del Padre (Ovidio Bernués, Monte Comán) 1.CS y Deportivo Real del Padre 6 2 3 1 9- 9 9 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club San Martín de Monte Comán 6 2 2 2 6- 6 8 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste 6 2 2 2 8- 8 8 4.Sportivo Pedal Club 6 2 1 3 8- 8 7 Group 41 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Sport Club San Carlos 1-0 Club Sportivo La Consulta [abd a 1-0 in 90+2m, score stood on Jan 29, at Sport Club, San Carlos] [Bye] Club Atlético Pilares Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético Pilares 1-0 Sport Club San Carlos (La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael) [Bye] Club Sportivo La Consulta Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Sportivo La Consulta 0-1 Club Atlético Pilares (La Consulta, La Consulta) [Bye] Sport Club San Carlos Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Sportivo La Consulta 1-2 Sport Club San Carlos (La Consulta, La Consulta) [Bye] Club Atlético Pilares Round 5: [Feb 21 Sat] Sport Club San Carlos 1-3 Club Atlético Pilares (Spor Club, San Carlos) [Bye] Club Sportivo La Consulta Round 6: [Mar 2 Mon] Club Atlético Pilares 0-3 Club Sportivo La Consulta (La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael) [Bye] Sport Club San Carlos 1.Club Atlético Pilares 4 3 0 1 5- 4 9 (Phase 2.1) 2.Sport Club San Carlos 4 2 0 2 4- 5 6 3.Club Sportivo La Consulta 4 1 0 3 4- 4 3 Group 42 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Atlético Sergi Sport 2-0 CSyD Antonio Iriarte - El Zampal (Sergi Sport, Tupungato) Club Independiente TS Las Rosas 1-2 CS y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán (Independiente Las Rosas, Colonia Las Rosas) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] CS y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán 3-1 Club Atlético Sergi Sport (Deportivo Pucará, Tunuyán) CSyD Antonio Iriarte - El Zampal 1-1 Club Independiente TS Las Rosas (Antonio Iriarte, El Zampal) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] CSyD Antonio Iriarte - El Zampal 0-2 CS y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán (Antonio Iriarte, El Zampal) [Feb 11 Wed] Club Independiente TS Las Rosas 0-1 Club Atlético Sergi Sport (Independiente Las Rosas, Colonia Las Rosas) Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] CS y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán 0-2 Club Independiente TS Las Rosas (Deportivo Pucará, Tunuyán) CSyD Antonio Iriarte - El Zampal 3-1 Club Atlético Sergi Sport (Antonio Iriarte, El Zampal) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Atlético Sergi Sport 1-1 CS y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán (Sergi Sport, Tupungato) Club Independiente TS Las Rosas 1-3 CSyD Antonio Iriarte - El Zampal (Independiente Las Rosas, Colonia Las Rosas) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Sergi Sport 5-5 Club Independiente TS Las Rosas (Sergi Sport, Tupungato) CS y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán 1-1 CSyD Antonio Iriarte - El Zampal (Deportivo Pucará, Tunuyán) 1.CS y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán 6 3 2 1 9- 6 11 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Atlético Sergi Sport 6 2 2 2 11-12 8 (Phase 2.1) 3.CSyD Antonio Iriarte - El Zampal 6 2 2 2 8- 8 8 4.Club Independiente TS Las Rosas 6 1 2 3 10-12 5 Group 43 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Academia Chacras de Coria Fútbol 1-0 C. Social y Deportivo Algarrobal (Cerro, Chacras de Coria) [Bye] Andes Talleres Sport Club Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Andes Talleres Sport Club 2-0 Academia Chacras de Coria Fútbol (Ingelmo Nicolás Blázquez, Godoy Cruz) [Bye] C. Social y Deportivo Algarrobal Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] C. Social y Deportivo Algarrobal 3-2 Andes Talleres Sport Club (Deportivo Algarrobal, El Algarrobal) [Bye] Academia Chacras de Coria Fútbol Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] C. Social y Deportivo Algarrobal 2-1 Academia Chacras de Coria Fútbol (Deportivo Algarrobal, El Algarrobal) [Bye] Andes Talleres Sport Club Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Academia Chacras de Coria Fútbol 0-1 (abd at 0-1 in 45m, awd on Feb 26, 1-0 Andes Talleres Sport Club Cerro, Chacras de Coria) [Bye] C. Social y Deportivo Algarrobal Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Andes Talleres Sport Club 2-1 C. Social y Deportivo Algarrobal (Ingelmo Nicolás Blázquez, Godoy Cruz) [Bye] Academia Chacras de Coria Fútbol 1.Andes Talleres Sport Club 4 2 0 2 6- 5 6 (Phase 2.1) 2.C. Social y Deportivo Algarrobal 4 2 0 2 6- 6 6 3.Academia Chacras de Coria Fútbol 4 1 0 3 2- 5 3 Group 44 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] C. Social y Deportivo La Amistad 0-4 C. Social y Deportivo La Libertad (General José de San Martín, San Martín) [Bye] Club Leonardo Murialdo Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Leonardo Murialdo 1-0 C. Social y Deportivo La Amistad (Padre Gagliardi, Villa Nueva) [Bye] C. Social y Deportivo La Libertad Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] C. Social y Deportivo La Libertad 2-2 Club Leonardo Murialdo (La Libertad) [Bye] C. Social y Deportivo La Amistad Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] C. Social y Deportivo La Libertad 1-2 C. Social y Deportivo La Amistad (La Libertad) [Bye] Club Leonardo Murialdo Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] C. Social y Deportivo La Amistad 2-3 Club Leonardo Murialdo (General José de San Martín, San Martín) [Bye] C. Social y Deportivo La Libertad Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Leonardo Murialdo 2-0 C. Social y Deportivo La Libertad (Padre Gagliardi, Villa Nueva) [Bye] C. Social y Deportivo La Amistad 1.Club Leonardo Murialdo 4 3 1 0 8- 4 10 (Phase 2.1) 2.C. Social y Deportivo La Libertad 4 1 1 2 7- 6 4 3.C. Social y Deportivo La Amistad 4 1 0 3 4- 9 3 Group 45 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Atlético Peñaflor 0-3 Club Sportivo San Isidro (Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla) CS Juventud Unida de Pocito 1-1 Club Unión Deportiva La Chimbera (San Juan del Bicentenario) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Sportivo San Isidro 1-1 CS Juventud Unida de Pocito (San Isidro) Club Unión Deportiva La Chimbera 0-2 Club Atlético Peñaflor (La Chimbera) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Atlético Peñaflor 2-2 CS Juventud Unida de Pocito (Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla) Club Unión Deportiva La Chimbera 0-0 Club Sportivo San Isidro (La Chimbera) Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Sportivo San Isidro 1-1 Club Atlético Peñaflor (San Isidro) Club Unión Deportiva La Chimbera 1-2 CS Juventud Unida de Pocito (La Chimbera) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Atlético Peñaflor 2-1 Club Unión Deportiva La Chimbera (Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla) CS Juventud Unida de Pocito 2-1 Club Sportivo San Isidro (Calle 10, Pocito) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Sportivo San Isidro 4-1 Club Unión Deportiva La Chimbera (San Isidro) CS Juventud Unida de Pocito 2-3 Club Atlético Peñaflor (Calle 10, Pocito) 1.Club Atlético Peñaflor 6 3 2 1 10- 9 11 (Phase 2.1) 2.CS Juventud Unida de Pocito 6 2 3 1 10- 9 9 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Sportivo San Isidro 6 2 3 1 10- 5 9 4.Club Unión Deportiva La Chimbera 6 0 2 4 4-11 2 Group 46 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Sportivo Árbol Verde 1-0 Club Sportivo 9 de Julio (Sportivo Árbol Verde, San Juan) Club Sportivo Huarpe 0-1 Atlético San Miguel Bochín Club (Sportivo Huarpe, Cochagual) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Atlético San Miguel Bochín Club 2-0 Club Sportivo Árbol Verde (Polideportivo Municipal, Estación Albardón) Club Sportivo 9 de Julio 2-0 Club Sportivo Huarpe (9 de Julio) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Sportivo 9 de Julio 0-0 Atlético San Miguel Bochín Club (9 de Julio) Club Sportivo Huarpe 2-3 Club Sportivo Árbol Verde (Sportivo Huarpe, Cochagual) Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Atlético San Miguel Bochín Club 3-2 Club Sportivo Huarpe (Polideportivo Municipal, Estación Albardón) Club Sportivo 9 de Julio 1-1 Club Sportivo Árbol Verde (9 de Julio) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Sportivo Árbol Verde 0-0 Atlético San Miguel Bochín Club (Sportivo Árbol Verde, San Juan) Club Sportivo Huarpe 1-1 Club Sportivo 9 de Julio (Sportivo Huarpe, Cochagual) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Atlético San Miguel Bochín Club 2-0 Club Sportivo 9 de Julio (Polideportivo Municipal, Estación Albardón) Club Sportivo Árbol Verde 0-1 Club Sportivo Huarpe (n/p, awd on Mar 5, Sportivo Árbol Verde, San Juan) 1.Atlético San Miguel Bochín Club 6 4 2 0 8- 2 14 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Sportivo Árbol Verde 6 2 2 2 5- 6 8 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Sportivo 9 de Julio 6 1 3 2 4- 5 6 4.Club Sportivo Huarpe 6 1 1 4 6-10 4 Group 47 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Sportivo San Martín 5-0 Club Sportivo Los Andes (San Martín, Rodeo) CS Argentinos de La Florida 1-0 Club Deportivo La Estrella (Argentinos, Jáchal) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Deportivo La Estrella 0-3 Club Sportivo San Martín (Deportivo La Estrella, Jáchal) Club Sportivo Los Andes 3-3 CS Argentinos de La Florida (Los Andes, J) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Deportivo La Estrella 2-1 Club Sportivo Los Andes (Deportivo La Estrella, Jáchal) Club Sportivo San Martín 1-1 CS Argentinos de La Florida (San Martín, Rodeo) Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Deportivo La Estrella 0-0 CS Argentinos de La Florida (Deportivo La Estrella, Jáchal) Club Sportivo Los Andes 0-3 Club Sportivo San Martín (Los Andes, J) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Sportivo San Martín 1-0 Club Deportivo La Estrella (San Martín, Rodeo) CS Argentinos de La Florida 4-0 Club Sportivo Los Andes (Argentinos, Jáchal) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Sportivo Los Andes 1-4 Club Deportivo La Estrella (Los Andes, J) CS Argentinos de La Florida 1-1 Club Sportivo San Martín (Argentinos, Jáchal) 1.Club Sportivo San Martín 6 4 2 0 14- 2 14 (Phase 2.1) 2.CS Argentinos de La Florida 6 2 4 0 10- 5 10 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Deportivo La Estrella 6 2 1 3 6- 7 7 4.Club Sportivo Los Andes 6 0 1 5 5-21 1 Group 48 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] CA y Deportivo Tinogasta Central 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Progreso (Progreso, Tinogasta) [Feb 11 Wed] CSyD Defensores de Belgrano 1-5 Club Atlético San Luis (San Francisco, Aimogasta) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético San Luis 2-0 CA y Deportivo Tinogasta Central (Peñarol, Belén) Club Social y Deportivo Progreso 2-0 CSyD Defensores de Belgrano (Progreso, Tinogasta) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] CA y Deportivo Tinogasta Central 4-0 CSyD Defensores de Belgrano (Progreso, Tinogasta) Club Atlético San Luis 3-0 Club Social y Deportivo Progreso (Peñarol, Belén) Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Atlético San Luis 4-0 CSyD Defensores de Belgrano (Peñarol, Belén) Club Social y Deportivo Progreso 0-0 CA y Deportivo Tinogasta Central (Progreso, Tinogasta) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] CA y Deportivo Tinogasta Central 1-1 Club Atlético San Luis (Progreso, Tinogasta) CSyD Defensores de Belgrano 1-4 Club Social y Deportivo Progreso (San Francisco, Aimogasta) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Progreso 1-0 Club Atlético San Luis (Progreso, Tinogasta) CSyD Defensores de Belgrano 0-1 CA y Deportivo Tinogasta Central (n/p, awd on Mar 5) 1.Club Atlético San Luis 6 4 1 1 15- 3 13 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Progreso 6 3 2 1 7- 4 11 (Phase 2.1) 3.CA y Deportivo Tinogasta Central 6 2 3 1 6- 3 9 4.CSyD Defensores de Belgrano 0 0 0 0 0- 0 0 (Eliminated) Group 49 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Deportivo Coronel Daza 2-3 Club Sportivo Los Sureños (Coronel Daza, Banda Varela) [Bye] Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri Round 2: [Jan 30 Fri] Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri 4-0 Club Deportivo Coronel Daza (Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca) [Bye] Club Sportivo Los Sureños Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Sportivo Los Sureños 0-1 Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri (Primo A. Prevedello, San Isidro) [Bye] Club Deportivo Coronel Daza Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Sportivo Los Sureños 2-1 Club Deportivo Coronel Daza (Primo A. Prevedello, San Isidro) [Bye] Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri Round 5: [Feb 21 Sat] Club Deportivo Coronel Daza 1-3 Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri (Primo A. Prevedello, San Isidro) [Bye] Club Sportivo Los Sureños Round 6: [Feb 27 Fri] Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri 3-3 Club Sportivo Los Sureños (Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca) [Bye] Club Deportivo Coronel Daza 1.Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri 4 3 1 0 11- 4 10 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Sportivo Los Sureños 4 2 1 1 8- 7 7 3.Club Deportivo Coronel Daza 4 0 0 4 4-12 0 Group 50 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Jorge Newbery 1-2 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield (Fray Mamerto Esquiú, Saujil) Club Sportivo FF CC del Estado 3-1 Club Federación Agraria Argentina (Malvinas Argentinas, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca) Round 2: [Jan 31 Sat] Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 3-2 Club Sportivo FF CC del Estado (Vélez Sarsfield, Andalgalá) [Feb 1 Sun] Club Federación Agraria Argentina 1-2 Club Jorge Newbery (San Francisco, Aimogasta) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Federación Agraria Argentina 0-1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield (San Francisco, Aimogasta) Club Jorge Newbery 1-0 Club Sportivo FF CC del Estado (San Lorenzo, Pomán) Round 4: [Feb 14 Sat] Club Federación Agraria Argentina 1-0 Club Sportivo FF CC del Estado (San Francisco, Aimogasta) [Feb 15 Sun] Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 3-1 Club Jorge Newbery (Vélez Sarsfield, Andalgalá) Round 5: [Feb 21 Sat] Club Jorge Newbery 5-1 Club Federación Agraria Argentina (Fray Mamerto Esquiú, Saujil) Club Sportivo FF CC del Estado 2-1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield (Polideportivo Municipal, Chumbicha) Round 6: [Feb 28 Sat] Club Sportivo FF CC del Estado 1-3 Club Jorge Newbery (Polideportivo Municipal, Chumbicha) [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 3-2 Club Federación Agraria Argentina (Vélez Sarsfield, Andalgalá) 1.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 6 5 0 1 13- 8 15 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Jorge Newbery 6 4 0 2 13- 8 12 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Sportivo FF CC del Estado 6 2 0 4 8-10 6 4.Club Federación Agraria Argentina 6 1 0 5 6-14 3 Group 51 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] CS y Deportivo Unión Friense 1-4 Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico (Manuel Misael Castellanos, Frías) Instituto Central Norte Argentino 3-0 Club Atlético Pedro Cano (Pedro Cano, Recreo) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético Pedro Cano 4-3 CS y Deportivo Unión Friense (Pedro Cano, Recreo) Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico 0-4 Instituto Central Norte Argentino (Central Córdoba, Frías) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico 2-0 Club Atlético Pedro Cano (Central Córdoba, Frías) Instituto Central Norte Argentino 1-1 CS y Deportivo Unión Friense (Pedro Cano, Recreo) Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Atlético Pedro Cano 2-3 Instituto Central Norte Argentino (Pedro Cano, Recreo) Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico 3-2 CS y Deportivo Unión Friense (Central Córdoba, Frías) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] CS y Deportivo Unión Friense 6-0 Club Atlético Pedro Cano (Manuel Misael Castellanos, Frías) Instituto Central Norte Argentino 1-2 Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico (Pedro Cano, Recreo) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Pedro Cano 0-4 Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico (Pedro Cano, Recreo) CS y Deportivo Unión Friense 2-2 Instituto Central Norte Argentino (Manuel Misael Castellanos, Frías) 1.Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico 6 5 0 1 15- 8 15 (Phase 2.1) 2.Instituto Central Norte Argentino 6 3 2 1 14- 7 11 (Phase 2.1) 3.CS y Deportivo Unión Friense 6 1 2 3 15-14 5 4.Club Atlético Pedro Cano 6 1 0 5 6-21 3 Group 52 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Atlético Argentino 1-1 Club Barrio Adela (25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo) Club Sportivo de Fernández 0-0 Club Atlético Estudiantes (Sportivo Fernández, Fernández) Round 2: [Jan 30 Fri] Club Atlético Estudiantes 0-0 Club Atlético Argentino (Andrés Vergottini, Santiago del Estero) [Jan 31 Sat] Club Barrio Adela 0-0 Club Sportivo de Fernández (25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo) Round 3: [Feb 6 Fri] Club Atlético Estudiantes 4-1 Club Barrio Adela (Andrés Vergottini, Santiago del Estero) [Feb 8 Sun] Club Atlético Argentino 2-1 Club Sportivo de Fernández (25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo) Round 4: [Feb 14 Sat] Club Atlético Estudiantes 2-0 Club Sportivo de Fernández (Andrés Vergottini, Santiago del Estero) Club Barrio Adela 1-1 Club Atlético Argentino (25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Atlético Argentino 0-1 Club Atlético Estudiantes (25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo) Club Sportivo de Fernández 7-1 Club Barrio Adela (Sportivo Fernández, Fernández) Round 6: [Feb 28 Sat] Club Barrio Adela 2-3 Club Atlético Estudiantes (25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo) [Mar 1 Sun] Club Sportivo de Fernández 1-1 Club Atlético Argentino (Sportivo Fernández, Fernández) 1.Club Atlético Estudiantes 6 4 2 0 10- 3 14 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Atlético Argentino 6 1 4 1 5- 5 7 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Sportivo de Fernández 6 1 3 2 9- 6 6 4.Club Barrio Adela 6 0 3 3 6-16 3 Group 53 Round 1: [Jan 24 Sat] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 0-0 Club Atlético Central Norte (Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán) [Bye] C. Social y Deportivo La Florida Round 2: [Jan 31 Sat] C. Social y Deportivo La Florida 2-1 Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán (Capitán Jaime Sola, Pedro Gregorio Méndez) [Bye] Club Atlético Central Norte Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Atlético Central Norte 1-0 C. Social y Deportivo La Florida (Luis Hayward, San Miguel de Tucumán) [Bye] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán Round 4: [Feb 14 Sat] Club Atlético Central Norte 0-1 Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán (Luis Hayward, San Miguel de Tucumán) [Bye] C. Social y Deportivo La Florida Round 5: [Feb 21 Sat] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 2-1 C. Social y Deportivo La Florida (Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán) [Bye] Club Atlético Central Norte Round 6: [Feb 28 Sat] C. Social y Deportivo La Florida 2-5 Club Atlético Central Norte (Capitán Jaime Sola, Pedro Gregorio Méndez) [Bye] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 1.Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 4 2 1 1 4- 3 7 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Atlético Central Norte 4 2 1 1 6- 3 7 3.C. Social y Deportivo La Florida 4 1 0 3 5- 9 3 Group 54 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] C. Juventud Unida B. El Triángulo 5-1 Club Atlético Belgrano (San Martín, Monte Quemado) [Bye] Club Deportivo Estrella Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Deportivo Estrella 1-1 C. Juventud Unida B. El Triángulo (Deportivo Estrella, Taco Pozo) [Bye] Club Atlético Belgrano Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Atlético Belgrano 1-1 Club Deportivo Estrella (Belgrano, Monte Quemado) [Bye] C. Juventud Unida B. El Triángulo Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Atlético Belgrano 0-0 C. Juventud Unida B. El Triángulo (Belgrano, Monte Quemado) [Bye] Club Deportivo Estrella Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] C. Juventud Unida B. El Triángulo 1-2 Club Deportivo Estrella (San Martín, Monte Quemado) [Bye] Club Atlético Belgrano Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Deportivo Estrella 3-3 Club Atlético Belgrano (Deportivo Estrella, Taco Pozo) [Bye] C. Juventud Unida B. El Triángulo 1.Club Deportivo Estrella 4 1 3 0 7- 6 6 (Phase 2.1) 2.C. Juventud Unida B. El Triángulo 4 1 2 1 7- 4 5 3.Club Atlético Belgrano 4 0 3 1 5- 9 3 Group 55 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Unión Talleres Fábrica 0-1 Club Atlético San Martín (C. U. T. F., Weisburd) [Bye] CA Talleres G. Manuel Belgrano Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] CA Talleres G. Manuel Belgrano 3-1 Club Unión Talleres Fábrica (Centro Recreativo San Jorge, Añatuya) [Bye] Club Atlético San Martín Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Atlético San Martín 1-2 CA Talleres G. Manuel Belgrano (Quimilí Central) [Bye] Club Unión Talleres Fábrica Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Atlético San Martín 1-1 Club Unión Talleres Fábrica (Quimilí Central) [Bye] CA Talleres G. Manuel Belgrano Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Unión Talleres Fábrica 1-1 CA Talleres G. Manuel Belgrano (C. U. T. F., Weisburd) [Bye] Club Atlético San Martín Round 6: [Mar 2 Mon] CA Talleres G. Manuel Belgrano 4-1 Club Atlético San Martín (Centro Recreativo San Jorge, Añatuya) [Bye] Club Unión Talleres Fábrica 1.CA Talleres G. Manuel Belgrano 4 3 1 0 10- 4 10 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Atlético San Martín 4 1 1 2 4- 7 4 3.Club Unión Talleres Fábrica 4 0 2 2 3- 6 2 Group 56 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] CD Social y Cultural San Antonio 0-0 Club Atlético Olimpia Oriental (Libertad, Campo Santo) Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio 4-0 C. Unión Correos Castellanos SyD (Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta) Round 2: [Jan 30 Fri] C. Unión Correos Castellanos SyD 4-0 CD Social y Cultural San Antonio (Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta) [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético Olimpia Oriental 1-1 Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio (Sportivo El Carril, El Carril) Round 3: [Feb 7 Sat] CD Social y Cultural San Antonio 2-2 Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio (Libertad, Campo Santo) [Feb 8 Sun] C. Unión Correos Castellanos SyD 2-0 Club Atlético Olimpia Oriental (Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta) Round 4: [Feb 13 Fri] C. Unión Correos Castellanos SyD 2-4 Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio (Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta) [Feb 15 Sun] Club Atlético Olimpia Oriental 3-2 CD Social y Cultural San Antonio (Zenón Torino, Rosario de Lerma) Round 5: [Feb 20 Fri] CD Social y Cultural San Antonio 2-1 C. Unión Correos Castellanos SyD (Libertad, Campo Santo) [Feb 22 Sun] Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio 2-3 Club Atlético Olimpia Oriental (Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Olimpia Oriental 3-1 C. Unión Correos Castellanos SyD (Sportivo El Carril, El Carril) Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio 1-2 CD Social y Cultural San Antonio (Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta) 1.Club Atlético Olimpia Oriental 6 3 2 1 10- 8 11 (Phase 2.1) 2.CD Social y Cultural San Antonio 6 2 2 2 8-11 8 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio 6 2 2 2 14-10 8 4.C. Unión Correos Castellanos SyD 6 2 0 4 10-13 6 Group 57 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Atlético Cerrillos 2-0 Club Unión Huaytiquina (Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana) Club Social y Deportivo Libertad 0-1 Club Deportivo y Social Rivadavia (Libertad, San Carlos) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Deportivo y Social Rivadavia 1-6 Club Atlético Cerrillos (Michel Torino, Cafayate) Club Unión Huaytiquina 2-2 Club Social y Deportivo Libertad (Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Atlético Cerrillos 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Libertad (Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana) Club Deportivo y Social Rivadavia 0-1 Club Unión Huaytiquina (Michel Torino, Cafayate) Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Deportivo y Social Rivadavia 0-3 Club Social y Deportivo Libertad (Michel Torino, Cafayate) Club Unión Huaytiquina 1-1 Club Atlético Cerrillos (Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana) Round 5: [Feb 21 Sat] Club Atlético Cerrillos 3-1 Club Deportivo y Social Rivadavia (Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana) [Feb 22 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Libertad 2-2 Club Unión Huaytiquina (Libertad, San Carlos) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Libertad 1-1 Club Atlético Cerrillos (Libertad, San Carlos) Club Unión Huaytiquina 5-1 Club Deportivo y Social Rivadavia (Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana) 1.Club Atlético Cerrillos 6 4 2 0 14- 4 14 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Unión Huaytiquina 6 2 3 1 11- 8 9 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Libertad 6 1 3 2 8- 7 6 4.Club Deportivo y Social Rivadavia 6 1 0 5 4-18 3 Group 58 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Deportivo Quebrachal 0-1 Club Deportivo Río Dorado (Complejo Deportivo Municipal, El Quebrachal) [Bye] Club Atlético Ceibalito Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético Ceibalito 1-3 Club Deportivo Quebrachal (Complejo Deportivo, Joaquín V. González) [Bye] Club Deportivo Río Dorado Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Deportivo Río Dorado 5-0 Club Atlético Ceibalito (Complejo Deportivo Municipal, Apolinario Saravia) [Bye] Club Deportivo Quebrachal Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Deportivo Río Dorado 1-0 Club Deportivo Quebrachal (Complejo Deportivo Municipal, Apolinario Saravia) [Bye] Club Atlético Ceibalito Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Deportivo Quebrachal 7-0 Club Atlético Ceibalito (Complejo Deportivo Municipal, El Quebrachal) [Bye] Club Deportivo Río Dorado Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Ceibalito 0-3 Club Deportivo Río Dorado (Complejo Deportivo, Joaquín V. González) [Bye] Club Deportivo Quebrachal 1.Club Deportivo Río Dorado 4 4 0 0 10- 0 12 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Deportivo Quebrachal 4 2 0 2 10- 3 6 3.Club Atlético Ceibalito 4 0 0 4 1-18 0 Group 59 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Central Norte Argentino 1-0 CS Cultural y Deportivo Michel (Liga Metanense, Metán) CSC y Atlético Normal Rosarino 0-1 Club Social y Atlético Villa Beba (Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Social y Atlético Villa Beba 2-0 Club Central Norte Argentino (Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera) CS Cultural y Deportivo Michel 1-0 CSC y Atlético Normal Rosarino (Liga Metanense, Metán) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] CS Cultural y Deportivo Michel 2-1 Club Social y Atlético Villa Beba (Liga Metanense, Metán) CSC y Atlético Normal Rosarino 1-0 Club Central Norte Argentino (Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera) Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Social y Atlético Villa Beba 0-2 CSC y Atlético Normal Rosarino (Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera) CS Cultural y Deportivo Michel 2-2 Club Central Norte Argentino (Liga Metanense, Metán) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Central Norte Argentino 4-1 Club Social y Atlético Villa Beba (Liga Metanense, Metán) CSC y Atlético Normal Rosarino 3-3 CS Cultural y Deportivo Michel (Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Central Norte Argentino 2-4 CSC y Atlético Normal Rosarino (Liga Metanense, Metán) Club Social y Atlético Villa Beba 3-2 CS Cultural y Deportivo Michel (Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera) 1.CSC y Atlético Normal Rosarino 6 3 1 2 10- 7 10 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Social y Atlético Villa Beba 6 3 0 3 8-10 9 (Phase 2.1) 3.CS Cultural y Deportivo Michel 6 2 2 2 10-10 8 4.Club Central Norte Argentino 6 2 1 3 9-10 7 Group 60 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] CS y Deportivo Atlético Ferro 1-1 Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán (Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen) CS y Deportivo Coronel Cornejo 2-0 Club Sportivo Pocitos (Unión Madereros, General Mosconi) Round 2: [Jan 31 Sat] Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán 2-0 CS y Deportivo Coronel Cornejo (Gimnasia y Tiro, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán) [Feb 1 Sun] Club Sportivo Pocitos 0-2 CS y Deportivo Atlético Ferro (Unión Madereros, General Mosconi) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Sportivo Pocitos 2-3 Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán (Unión Madereros, General Mosconi) CS y Deportivo Atlético Ferro 3-0 CS y Deportivo Coronel Cornejo (Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen) Round 4: [Feb 14 Sat] Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán 2-1 CS y Deportivo Atlético Ferro (Gimnasia y Tiro, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán) Club Sportivo Pocitos 2-1 CS y Deportivo Coronel Cornejo (Unión Madereros, General Mosconi) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] CS y Deportivo Atlético Ferro 2-0 Club Sportivo Pocitos (Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen) CS y Deportivo Coronel Cornejo 0-2 Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán (Unión Madereros, General Mosconi) Round 6: [Feb 27 Fri] CS y Deportivo Coronel Cornejo 0-4 CS y Deportivo Atlético Ferro (abd at 12m, score stood on Mar 5, Unión Madereros, General Mosconi) [Mar 1 Sun] Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán 1-2 Club Sportivo Pocitos (Gimnasia y Tiro, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán) 1.Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán 6 4 1 1 11- 6 13 (Phase 2.1) 2.CS y Deportivo Atlético Ferro 6 4 1 1 13- 3 13 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Sportivo Pocitos 6 2 0 4 6-11 6 4.CS y Deportivo Coronel Cornejo 6 1 0 5 3-13 3 Group 61 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] CD Social y Cultural Pampa Blanca 0-2 Club Atlético El Carril (Dr. Plinio Zabala, Perico) Club Atlético Cuyaya 2-0 Club Deportivo Luján (La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético El Carril 0-0 Club Atlético Cuyaya (Atlético, El Carmen) Club Deportivo Luján 2-0 CD Social y Cultural Pampa Blanca (La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] CD Social y Cultural Pampa Blanca 2-3 Club Atlético Cuyaya (Dr. Plinio Zabala, Perico) Club Deportivo Luján 1-2 Club Atlético El Carril (La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy) Round 4: [Feb 13 Fri] Club Deportivo Luján 2-0 Club Atlético Cuyaya (La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy) [Feb 15 Sun] Club Atlético El Carril 2-3 CD Social y Cultural Pampa Blanca (Atlético, El Carmen) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] CD Social y Cultural Pampa Blanca 1-0 Club Deportivo Luján (Dr. Plinio Zabala, Perico) Club Atlético Cuyaya 0-1 Club Atlético El Carril (La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy) Round 6: [Feb 28 Sat] Club Atlético Cuyaya 1-3 CD Social y Cultural Pampa Blanca (La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy) Club Atlético El Carril 0-5 Club Deportivo Luján (Atlético, El Carmen) 1.Club Atlético El Carril 6 3 1 2 7- 9 10 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Deportivo Luján 6 3 0 3 10- 5 9 (Phase 2.1) 3.CD Social y Cultural Pampa Blanca 6 3 0 3 9-10 9 4.Club Atlético Cuyaya 6 2 1 3 6- 8 7 Group 62 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado 2-1 Club Sportivo Alberdi (Defensores de Fraile Pintado) [Bye] Club Atlético El Polo Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético El Polo 1-2 Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado (Fernando Sembinelli, La Esperanza) [Bye] Club Sportivo Alberdi Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Sportivo Alberdi 0-0 Club Atlético El Polo (Ángel Lamas, Libertador General San Martín) [Bye] Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado Round 4: [Feb 13 Fri] Club Sportivo Alberdi 3-1 Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado (Ángel Lamas, Libertador General San Martín) [Bye] Club Atlético El Polo Round 5: [Feb 20 Fri] Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado 1-0 Club Atlético El Polo (Defensores de Fraile Pintado) [Bye] Club Sportivo Alberdi Round 6: [Feb 27 Fri] Club Atlético El Polo 1-5 Club Sportivo Alberdi (Fernando Sembinelli, La Esperanza) [Bye] Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado 1.Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado 4 3 0 1 6- 5 9 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Sportivo Alberdi 4 2 1 1 9- 4 7 3.Club Atlético El Polo 4 0 1 3 2- 8 1 Group 63 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Santa Catalina 2-3 Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi (Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca) [Bye] Club Sportivo Gardelitos Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Sportivo Gardelitos 1-3 Club Santa Catalina (Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca) [Bye] Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi 4-1 Club Sportivo Gardelitos (Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca) [Bye] Club Santa Catalina Round 4: [Feb 14 Sat] Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi 1-1 Club Santa Catalina (Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca) [Bye] Club Sportivo Gardelitos Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Santa Catalina 2-0 Club Sportivo Gardelitos (Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca) [Bye] Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Sportivo Gardelitos 1-1 Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi (Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca) [Bye] Club Santa Catalina 1.Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi 4 2 2 0 9- 5 8 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Santa Catalina 4 2 1 1 8- 5 7 3.Club Sportivo Gardelitos 4 0 1 3 3-10 1 Group 64 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] CASyD Rolando de Hertelendy 2-0 Club Social y Deportivo Libertad (Juventud, Clorinda) Club Sportivo General San Martín 3-0 Club Deportivo Formosa (17 de Octubre, Formosa) Round 2: [Jan 30 Fri] Club Deportivo Formosa 1-1 CASyD Rolando de Hertelendy (Sol de América, Formosa) [Feb 1 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Libertad 0-1 Club Sportivo General San Martín (awd on Feb 9, originally 1-1, Tomás Montanaro, Clorinda) Round 3: [Feb 7 Sat] Club Deportivo Formosa 4-2 Club Social y Deportivo Libertad (Sol de América, Formosa) [Feb 8 Sun] CASyD Rolando de Hertelendy 1-1 Club Sportivo General San Martín (Juventud, Clorinda) Round 4: [Feb 14 Sat] Club Deportivo Formosa 1-1 Club Sportivo General San Martín (Sol de América, Formosa) [Feb 15 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Libertad 0-4 CASyD Rolando de Hertelendy (Tomás Montanaro, Clorinda) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] CASyD Rolando de Hertelendy 1-3 Club Deportivo Formosa (Juventud, Clorinda) Club Sportivo General San Martín 9-0 Club Social y Deportivo Libertad (17 de Octubre, Formosa) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Libertad 3-3 Club Deportivo Formosa (Tomás Montanaro, Clorinda) Club Sportivo General San Martín 3-3 CASyD Rolando de Hertelendy (17 de Octubre, Formosa) 1.Club Sportivo General San Martín 6 3 3 0 18- 5 12 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Deportivo Formosa 6 2 3 1 12-11 9 (Phase 2.1) 3.CASyD Rolando de Hertelendy 6 2 3 1 12- 8 9 4.Club Social y Deportivo Libertad 6 0 1 5 5-23 1 Group 65 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Atlético Juventud 3-0 CS y Deportivo 8 de Diciembre (CA Laguna Blanca, Laguna Blanca) [Bye] Club Atlético Laguna Blanca Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético Laguna Blanca 4-0 Club Atlético Juventud (abd at 1-0 in 30m, remaining 60 on Feb 2, CA Laguna Blanca, Laguna Blanca) [Bye] CS y Deportivo 8 de Diciembre Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] CS y Deportivo 8 de Diciembre 1-1 Club Atlético Laguna Blanca (CA Laguna Blanca, Laguna Blanca) [Bye] Club Atlético Juventud Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] CS y Deportivo 8 de Diciembre 1-0 Club Atlético Juventud (CA Laguna Blanca, Laguna Blanca) [Bye] Club Atlético Laguna Blanca Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Atlético Juventud 2-3 Club Atlético Laguna Blanca (CA Laguna Blanca, Laguna Blanca) [Bye] CS y Deportivo 8 de Diciembre Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Laguna Blanca 1-1 CS y Deportivo 8 de Diciembre (CA Laguna Blanca, Laguna Blanca) [Bye] Club Atlético Juventud 1.Club Atlético Laguna Blanca 4 2 2 0 9- 4 8 (Phase 2.1) 2.CS y Deportivo 8 de Diciembre 4 1 2 1 3- 5 5 3.Club Atlético Juventud 4 1 0 3 5- 8 3 Group 66 Round 1: [Jan 24 Sat] C. Atlético Defensores de Formosa 3-2 CS Sportivo y Cultural Chacra 8 (Sol de América, Formosa) [Jan 25 Sun] CD Social y Cultural Tablita 2-1 CS Cultural y Deportivo Libertad (Carlos Ismael Strong, Pirané) Round 2: [Jan 31 Sat] CS Sportivo y Cultural Chacra 8 5-1 CD Social y Cultural Tablita (Chacra 8, Formosa) [Feb 1 Sun] CS Cultural y Deportivo Libertad 4-2 C. Atlético Defensores de Formosa (Chacra 8, Formosa) Round 3: [Feb 7 Sat] CS Sportivo y Cultural Chacra 8 1-3 CS Cultural y Deportivo Libertad (Chacra 8, Formosa) [Feb 8 Sun] CD Social y Cultural Tablita 1-4 C. Atlético Defensores de Formosa (Carlos Ismael Strong, Pirané) Round 4: [Feb 14 Sat] CS Sportivo y Cultural Chacra 8 1-3 C. Atlético Defensores de Formosa (Chacra 8, Formosa) [Feb 15 Sun] CS Cultural y Deportivo Libertad 2-0 CD Social y Cultural Tablita (Chacra 8, Formosa) Round 5: [Feb 20 Fri] C. Atlético Defensores de Formosa 2-3 CS Cultural y Deportivo Libertad (Sol de América, Formosa) [Feb 22 Sun] CD Social y Cultural Tablita 1-1 CS Sportivo y Cultural Chacra 8 (Carlos Ismael Strong, Pirané) Round 6: [Feb 28 Sat] C. Atlético Defensores de Formosa 1-1 CD Social y Cultural Tablita (Sol de América, Formosa) [Mar 1 Sun] CS Cultural y Deportivo Libertad 1-2 CS Sportivo y Cultural Chacra 8 (Chacra 8, Formosa) 1.CS Cultural y Deportivo Libertad 6 4 0 2 14- 9 12 (Phase 2.1) 2.C. Atlético Defensores de Formosa 6 3 1 2 15-12 10 (Phase 2.1) 3.CS Sportivo y Cultural Chacra 8 6 2 1 3 12-12 7 4.CD Social y Cultural Tablita 6 1 2 3 6-14 5 Group 67 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] CA San Lorenzo de Legua 4 1-1 ACCC de Empleados de Comercio (San Lorenzo, Colonia General Paz) [Bye] Club Deportivo Obreros Unidos Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Deportivo Obreros Unidos 2-0 CA San Lorenzo de Legua 4 (Obreros Unidos, Corzuela) [Bye] ACCC de Empleados de Comercio Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] ACCC de Empleados de Comercio 0-0 Club Deportivo Obreros Unidos (General Belgrano, Quitilipi) [Bye] CA San Lorenzo de Legua 4 Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] ACCC de Empleados de Comercio 2-0 CA San Lorenzo de Legua 4 (General Belgrano, Quitilipi) [Bye] Club Deportivo Obreros Unidos Round 5: [Feb 21 Sat] CA San Lorenzo de Legua 4 1-4 Club Deportivo Obreros Unidos (San Lorenzo, Colonia General Paz) [Bye] ACCC de Empleados de Comercio Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Deportivo Obreros Unidos 3-1 ACCC de Empleados de Comercio (Obreros Unidos, Corzuela) [Bye] CA San Lorenzo de Legua 4 1.Club Deportivo Obreros Unidos 4 3 1 0 9- 2 10 (Phase 2.1) 2.ACCC de Empleados de Comercio 4 1 2 1 4- 4 5 3.CA San Lorenzo de Legua 4 4 0 1 3 2- 9 1 Group 68 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] A. Civil Club Atlético Libertad 1-2 ACCSyDJ Agraria Cooperativista (Rubén Laola, Charata) A. Civil Club Centro Juvenil 1-0 Club Cooperativa Villa Berthet (Alfredo "Ruso" Falchini, Santa Sylvina) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] ACCSyDJ Agraria Cooperativista 3-0 A. Civil Club Centro Juvenil (Juventud Agraria Cooperativista, Charata) Club Cooperativa Villa Berthet 2-1 A. Civil Club Atlético Libertad (Cooperativa, Villa Berthet) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] A. Civil Club Centro Juvenil 2-2 A. Civil Club Atlético Libertad (Alfredo "Ruso" Falchini, Santa Sylvina) ACCSyDJ Agraria Cooperativista 5-0 Club Cooperativa Villa Berthet (Juventud Agraria Cooperativista, Charata) Round 4: [Feb 14 Sat] Club Cooperativa Villa Berthet 1-0 A. Civil Club Centro Juvenil (abd at 1-0 in 44m, remaining 46 on Feb 15, at Cooperativa, Villa Berthet) [Feb 15 Sun] ACCSyDJ Agraria Cooperativista 1-1 A. Civil Club Atlético Libertad (Juventud Agraria Cooperativista, Charata) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] A. Civil Club Centro Juvenil 5-1 ACCSyDJ Agraria Cooperativista (Alfredo "Ruso" Falchini, Santa Sylvina) [Feb 23 Mon] A. Civil Club Atlético Libertad 3-0 Club Cooperativa Villa Berthet (Rubén Laola, Charata) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] A. Civil Club Atlético Libertad 4-2 A. Civil Club Centro Juvenil (Rubén Laola, Charata) Club Cooperativa Villa Berthet 2-1 ACCSyDJ Agraria Cooperativista (Cooperativa, Villa Berthet) 1.ACCSyDJ Agraria Cooperativista 6 3 1 2 13- 9 10 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Cooperativa Villa Berthet 6 3 0 3 5-11 9 (Phase 2.1) 3.A. Civil Club Atlético Libertad 6 2 2 2 12- 9 8 4.A. Civil Club Centro Juvenil 6 2 1 3 10-11 7 Group 69 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Atlético América 2-1 Club Atlético Villa Alvear (Sportivo Zapallar, General José de San Martín) Don Orione Atletic Club 4-0 CA Central Norte Argentino (Dr. Pedro Biolchi, Barranqueras) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] CA Central Norte Argentino 2-1 Club Atlético América (Central Norte Argentino, Resistencia) Club Atlético Villa Alvear 0-0 Don Orione Atletic Club (Regional, Resistencia) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] CA Central Norte Argentino 4-2 Club Atlético Villa Alvear (Central Norte Argentino, Resistencia) Club Atlético América 0-1 Don Orione Atletic Club (Sportivo Zapallar, General José de San Martín) Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] CA Central Norte Argentino 0-1 Don Orione Atletic Club (Central Norte Argentino, Resistencia) Club Atlético Villa Alvear 3-1 Club Atlético América (Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia) Round 5: [Feb 21 Sat] Don Orione Atletic Club 1-2 Club Atlético Villa Alvear (Dr. Pedro Biolchi, Barranqueras) [Feb 22 Sun] Club Atlético América 5-2 CA Central Norte Argentino (Sportivo Zapallar, General José de San Martín) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Villa Alvear 4-0 CA Central Norte Argentino (Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia) Don Orione Atletic Club 3-0 Club Atlético América (Dr. Pedro Biolchi, Barranqueras) 1.Don Orione Atletic Club 6 4 1 1 10- 2 13 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Atlético Villa Alvear 6 3 1 2 12- 8 10 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Atlético América 6 2 0 4 9-12 6 4.CA Central Norte Argentino 6 2 0 4 8-17 6 Group 70 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club San Lorenzo 2-0 CS y Deportivo Unión (PRSP) (Aprendices Chaqueños, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña) CS y Deportivo Las Garcitas 1-3 Club Social y Deportivo Unión (M) (Las Garcitas, Las Garcitas) Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Unión (M) 0-0 Club San Lorenzo (Unión, Machagai) CS y Deportivo Unión (PRSP) 7-1 CS y Deportivo Las Garcitas (Aprendices Chaqueños, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña) Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club San Lorenzo 1-0 CS y Deportivo Las Garcitas (Aprendices Chaqueños, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña) Club Social y Deportivo Unión (M) 1-1 CS y Deportivo Unión (PRSP) (Unión, Machagai) Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Unión (M) 5-0 CS y Deportivo Las Garcitas (Unión, Machagai) CS y Deportivo Unión (PRSP) 0-0 Club San Lorenzo (Aprendices Chaqueños, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club San Lorenzo 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Unión (M) (Aprendices Chaqueños, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña) CS y Deportivo Las Garcitas 0-2 CS y Deportivo Unión (PRSP) (Las Garcitas, Las Garcitas) Round 6: [Feb 28 Sat] CS y Deportivo Unión (PRSP) 2-0 Club Social y Deportivo Unión (M) (Aprendices Chaqueños, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña) [Mar 1 Sun] CS y Deportivo Las Garcitas 3-4 Club San Lorenzo (Las Garcitas, Las Garcitas) 1.Club San Lorenzo 6 4 2 0 9- 4 14 (Phase 2.1) 2.CS y Deportivo Unión (PRSP) 6 3 2 1 12- 4 11 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Unión (M) 6 2 2 2 10- 6 8 4.CS y Deportivo Las Garcitas 6 0 0 6 5-22 0 Group 71 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Sportivo Eldorado 2-1 Club Deportivo Victoria (Carlos Tarnosky, Eldorado) Deportivo Galaxia Club 0-3 Club Atlético Garuhapé (Liga Regional de Fútbol Iguazú, Puerto Iguazú) Round 2: [Jan 31 Sat] Club Deportivo Victoria 2-1 Deportivo Galaxia Club (Municipal Andrés Guacurarí, Colonia Delicia) [Feb 1 Sun] Club Atlético Garuhapé 1-0 Club Sportivo Eldorado (Municipal de Deportes, Garuhapé) Round 3: [Feb 7 Sat] Club Deportivo Victoria 0-2 Club Atlético Garuhapé (Municipal Andrés Guacurarí, Colonia Delicia) [Feb 8 Sun] Deportivo Galaxia Club 1-3 Club Sportivo Eldorado (Liga Regional de Fútbol Iguazú, Puerto Iguazú) Round 4: [Feb 14 Sat] Club Deportivo Victoria 2-1 Club Sportivo Eldorado (Municipal Andrés Guacurarí, Colonia Delicia) [Feb 15 Sun] Club Atlético Garuhapé 1-0 Deportivo Galaxia Club (Municipal de Deportes, Garuhapé) Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Sportivo Eldorado 2-2 Club Atlético Garuhapé (Carlos Tarnosky, Eldorado) Deportivo Galaxia Club 3-1 Club Deportivo Victoria (Liga Regional de Fútbol Iguazú, Puerto Iguazú) Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Atlético Garuhapé 3-4 Club Deportivo Victoria (Municipal de Deportes, Garuhapé) Club Sportivo Eldorado 4-1 Deportivo Galaxia Club (Carlos Tarnosky, Eldorado) 1.Club Atlético Garuhapé 6 4 1 1 12- 6 13 (Phase 2.1) 2.Club Sportivo Eldorado 6 3 1 2 12- 8 10 (Phase 2.1) 3.Club Deportivo Victoria 6 3 0 3 10-12 9 4.Deportivo Galaxia Club 6 1 0 5 6-14 3 Group 72 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 0-0 CS y Deportivo Luz y Fuerza (Liga Virasoreña de Fútbol Vuelta del Ombú, Gobernador Virasoro) [Bye] Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga 10-1 CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida (Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres) [Bye] CS y Deportivo Luz y Fuerza Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] CS y Deportivo Luz y Fuerza 0-5 Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga (Liga Virasoreña de Fútbol Vuelta del Ombú, Gobernador Virasoro) [Bye] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] CS y Deportivo Luz y Fuerza 1-3 CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida (Liga Virasoreña de Fútbol Vuelta del Ombú, Gobernador Virasoro) [Bye] Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 2-4 Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga (Liga Virasoreña de Fútbol Vuelta del Ombú, Gobernador Virasoro) [Bye] CS y Deportivo Luz y Fuerza Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga 2-0 CS y Deportivo Luz y Fuerza (Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres) [Bye] CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 1.Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga 4 4 0 0 21- 3 12 (Phase 2.1) 2.CS y Deportivo Juventud Unida 4 1 1 2 6-15 4 3.CS y Deportivo Luz y Fuerza 4 0 1 3 1-10 1 Group 73 Round 1: [Jan 25 Sun] Club Atlético Central Goya 4-0 Club Sportivo Benjamín Matienzo (Pedro Celestino López, Goya) [Bye] CS Cultural y Deportivo Estrada Round 2: [Feb 1 Sun] CS Cultural y Deportivo Estrada 1-2 Club Atlético Central Goya (General San Martín, Bella Vista) [Bye] Club Sportivo Benjamín Matienzo Round 3: [Feb 8 Sun] Club Sportivo Benjamín Matienzo 1-1 CS Cultural y Deportivo Estrada (José Eulogio Pezzelato, Goya) [Bye] Club Atlético Central Goya Round 4: [Feb 15 Sun] Club Sportivo Benjamín Matienzo 0-7 Club Atlético Central Goya (José Eulogio Pezzelato, Goya) [Bye] CS Cultural y Deportivo Estrada Round 5: [Feb 22 Sun] Club Atlético Central Goya 4-0 CS Cultural y Deportivo Estrada (Pedro Celestino López, Goya) [Bye] Club Sportivo Benjamín Matienzo Round 6: [Mar 1 Sun] CS Cultural y Deportivo Estrada 5-3 Club Sportivo Benjamín Matienzo (General San Martín, Bella Vista) [Bye] Club Atlético Central Goya 1.Club Atlético Central Goya 4 4 0 0 17- 1 12 (Phase 2.1) 2.CS Cultural y Deportivo Estrada 4 1 1 2 7-10 4 3.Club Sportivo Benjamín Matienzo 4 0 1 3 4-17 1 Promotion 1 Round 7: [Mar 15 Sun] Asociación Club Atlético All Boys 0-0 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo (Doctor Ramón Turnes, Santa Rosa) Club Atlético Santa Cruz 2-1 MdT Camioneros Fueguinos (Club Atlético Santa Cruz, Puerto Santa Cruz) Club Atlético El Nacional 1-6 Club Social y Deportivo El Fortín (Antonio Mateo Catale, Tres Arroyos) CS y Deportivo Estrella del Sur 0-2 Club Deportivo Rincón (Municipal de San Carlos de Bariloche) Club Atlético Estudiantes A. 1-0 Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad C. (Central del Parque Carlos Guerrero, Olavarría) Club Deportivo Lasserre Ushuaia 2-3 ACA Banfield de Puerto Deseado (Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia) A. Peña Patagonia Azul y Oro 2-2 C. Social y Deportivo Chichinales (La Chacra, Viedma) ACSyD San Lorenzo de P. Moreno 3-3 CS y Deportivo Coronel Fontana (Municipal de Los Antiguos) Round 8: [Mar 21 Sat] C. Social y Deportivo Chichinales [5] 0-0 [3] A. Peña Patagonia Azul y Oro (Luis Maiolino, General Roca) Club Social y Deportivo El Fortín 1-1 Club Atlético El Nacional (Ricardo Sánchez, Olavarría) Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad C. [6] 1-0 [7] Club Atlético Estudiantes A. (Roberto Lorenzo Bottino, Tres Arroyos) [Mar 22 Sun] ACA Banfield de Puerto Deseado 4-1 Club Deportivo Lasserre Ushuaia (Club Ferrocarriles del Estado, Puerto Deseado) MdT Camioneros Fueguinos [5] 2-1 [4] Club Atlético Santa Cruz (Centro Deportivo Municipal de Río Grande) Club Deportivo Rincón 5-0 CS y Deportivo Estrella del Sur (Camping del Sindicato Petrolero, Rincón de los Sauces) CS y Deportivo Coronel Fontana 4-2 ACSyD San Lorenzo de P. Moreno (El Jardín, Trevelin) CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 2-0 Asociación Club Atlético All Boys (Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri) Round 9: [Mar 29 Sun] ACA Banfield de Puerto Deseado 3-1 MdT Camioneros Fueguinos (Club Ferrocarriles del Estado, Puerto Deseado) C. Social y Deportivo Chichinales 0-0 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo (Luis Maiolino, General Roca) Club Social y Deportivo El Fortín 2-1 Club Atlético Estudiantes A. (Ricardo Sánchez, Olavarría) CS y Deportivo Coronel Fontana 3-4 Club Deportivo Rincón (El Jardín, Trevelin) Round 10: [Apr 5 Sun] MdT Camioneros Fueguinos 4-0 ACA Banfield de Puerto Deseado (Centro Deportivo Municipal de Río Grande) Club Deportivo Rincón 4-0 CS y Deportivo Coronel Fontana (Camping del Sindicato Petrolero, Rincón de los Sauces) Club Atlético Estudiantes A. 0-1 Club Social y Deportivo El Fortín (Central del Parque Carlos Guerrero, Olavarría) CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 4-0 C. Social y Deportivo Chichinales (Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri) Round 11: [Apr 12 Sun] MdT Camioneros Fueguinos 1-0 Club Deportivo Rincón (Centro Deportivo Municipal de Río Grande) Club Social y Deportivo El Fortín 1-2 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo (Ricardo Sánchez, Olavarría) Round 12: [Apr 19 Sun] Club Deportivo Rincón 3-0 MdT Camioneros Fueguinos (Camping del Sindicato Petrolero, Rincón de los Sauces) CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 3-0 Club Social y Deportivo El Fortín (Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri) Round 13: [Apr 27 Mon] Club Deportivo Rincón 1-1 CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo (Camping del Sindicato Petrolero, Rincón de los Sauces) Round 14: [May 3 Sun] CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 3-0 Club Deportivo Rincón (Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri) 1.CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo 8 5 3 0 15- 2 18 (2015 Federal B) 2.Club Deportivo Rincón 8 5 1 2 19- 8 16 (Phase 2.4) 3.Club Social y Deportivo El Fortín 6 3 1 2 11- 8 10 (Phase 2.3) 4.MdT Camioneros Fueguinos 6 3 0 3 9- 9 9 (Phase 2.3) 5.ACA Banfield de Puerto Deseado 4 3 0 1 10- 8 9 (Phase 2.2) 6.CS y Deportivo Coronel Fontana 4 1 1 2 10-13 4 (Phase 2.2) 7.Club Atlético Estudiantes A. 4 1 0 3 2- 4 3 (Phase 2.2) 8.C. Social y Deportivo Chichinales 4 0 3 1 2- 6 3 (Phase 2.2) 9.Club Atlético Santa Cruz 2 1 0 1 3- 3 3 10.Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad C. 2 1 0 1 1- 1 3 11.A. Peña Patagonia Azul y Oro 2 0 2 0 2- 2 2 12.ACSyD San Lorenzo de P. Moreno 2 0 1 1 5- 7 1 13.Asociación Club Atlético All Boys 2 0 1 1 0- 2 1 14.Club Atlético El Nacional 2 0 1 1 2- 7 1 15.Club Deportivo Lasserre Ushuaia 2 0 0 2 3- 7 0 16.CS y Deportivo Estrella del Sur 2 0 0 2 0- 7 0 Promotion 2 Round 7: [Mar 15 Sun] Centro de Fomento Villa Montoro 0-0 Club Atlético Chascomús (Oscar "Pachi" Funes, La Plata) Club Deportivo Chascomús 3-0 Asociación Coronel Brandsen (Club Deportivo Chascomús) Club Deportivo El León 1-1 Club Independiente de Tandil (Municipal Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga) Club Atlético Independiente 1-2 Asociación Juvenil Barrio Traut (Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar) Asociación Mutual UTA dlUTAdlRA 0-0 Club Atlético Pilar (Municipal de Luján) AC Parque de Deportes Labardén 1-4 Círculo Deportivo (José Alberto "Beto" Camino, Maipú) Club Sportivo Barracas 1-1 Club Atlético Sportsman (Roberto "Tito" Pérez, Colón) [Mar 16 Mon] Club Atlético Villa Belgrano 3-2 Club Atlético Argentino (El Bosque, Junín) Round 8: [Mar 21 Sat] Club Atlético Argentino 1-2 Club Atlético Villa Belgrano (Fernando Bello, Pergamino) Asociación Coronel Brandsen 3-1 Club Deportivo Chascomús (Predio Deportivo Calle 161 y 52, La Plata) Círculo Deportivo 2-0 AC Parque de Deportes Labardén (Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi) Club Independiente de Tandil 1-0 Club Deportivo El León (Agustín Francisco Berroeta, Tandil) [Mar 22 Sun] Club Atlético Pilar [3] 1-1 [5] Asociación Mutual UTA dlUTAdlRA (Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza) Club Atlético Chascomús [4] 1-1 [5] Centro de Fomento Villa Montoro (Municipal Juan Silverio Oroz, Chascomús) Club Atlético Sportsman 3-2 Club Sportivo Barracas (Municipal de Carmen de Areco) [Mar 3 Mon] Asociación Juvenil Barrio Traut 3-1 Club Atlético Independiente (Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores) Round 9: [Mar 28 Sat] Club Independiente de Tandil 1-1 Asociación Juvenil Barrio Traut (Agustín Francisco Berroeta, Tandil) Asociación Mutual UTA dlUTAdlRA 0-1 Club Atlético Sportsman (Municipal de Luján) [Mar 29 Sun] Club Deportivo Chascomús 1-3 Centro de Fomento Villa Montoro (Club Deportivo Chascomús) [Mar 30 Mon] Club Atlético Villa Belgrano 0-1 Círculo Deportivo (originally 2-1, awd on Apr 8, El Bosque, Junín) Round 10: [Apr 4 Sat] Círculo Deportivo 1-0 Club Atlético Villa Belgrano (abd at 1-0 in 43m, score stood on Apr 8, Guillermo Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi) [Apr 5 Sun] Asociación Juvenil Barrio Traut [2] 3-3 [3] Club Independiente de Tandil (Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores) Club Atlético Sportsman 2-1 Asociación Mutual UTA dlUTAdlRA (Municipal de Carmen de Areco) Centro de Fomento Villa Montoro 0-1 Club Deportivo Chascomús (Oscar "Pachi" Funes, La Plata) Round 11: [Apr 12 Sun] Club Independiente de Tandil 0-0 Centro de Fomento Villa Montoro (Agustín Francisco Berroeta, Tandil) Club Atlético Sportsman 1-0 Círculo Deportivo (Municipal de Carmen de Areco) Round 12: [Apr 19 Sun] Círculo Deportivo 1-1 Club Atlético Sportsman (Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi) Centro de Fomento Villa Montoro 3-0 Club Independiente de Tandil (Oscar "Pachi" Funes, La Plata) Round 13: [Apr 26 Sun] Centro de Fomento Villa Montoro 3-2 Club Atlético Sportsman (Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata) Round 14: [May 3 Sun] Club Atlético Sportsman [4] 1-0 [3] Centro de Fomento Villa Montoro (Municipal de Carmen de Areco) 1.Club Atlético Sportsman 8 5 2 1 12- 8 17 (2015 Federal B) 2.Centro de Fomento Villa Montoro 8 3 3 2 10- 6 12 (Phase 2.4) 3.Círculo Deportivo 6 4 1 1 9- 3 13 (Phase 2.3) 4.Club Independiente de Tandil 6 1 4 1 6- 8 7 (Phase 2.3) 5.Asociación Juvenil Barrio Traut 4 2 2 0 9- 6 8 (Phase 2.2) 6.Club Deportivo Chascomús 4 2 0 2 6- 6 6 (Phase 2.2) 7.Club Atlético Villa Belgrano 4 2 0 2 5- 5 6 (Phase 2.2) 8.Asociación Mutual UTA dlUTAdlRA 4 0 2 2 2- 4 2 (Phase 2.2) 9.Asociación Coronel Brandsen 2 1 0 1 3- 4 3 10.Club Atlético Chascomús 2 0 2 0 1- 1 2 11.Club Atlético Pilar 2 0 2 0 1- 1 2 12.Club Sportivo Barracas 2 0 1 1 3- 4 1 13.Club Deportivo El León 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 14.Club Atlético Argentino 2 0 0 2 3- 5 0 15.Club Atlético Independiente 2 0 0 2 2- 5 0 16.AC Parque de Deportes Labardén 2 0 0 2 1- 6 0 Promotion 3 Round 7: [Mar 13 Fri] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 2-0 Club Atlético Baradero (Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos) [Mar 14 Sat] Club Atlético Belgrano 0-1 CSyD Gimnasia y E. de Chivilcoy (Luis Vallejos de Belgrano, Zárate) [Mar 15 Sun] Club Atlético Colegiales 0-0 Club Atlético Sampacho (Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes) Club Social y Deportivo Colón 2-0 Club Atlético Bella Vista (Deportivo Colón, Colonia Caroya) Club Atlético Jorge Newbery 2-4 CA y Biblioteca Central Argentino (Bernabé Ferreyra, Rufino) AEdSMyD Jorge Roberto Ross 0-0 CS y Deportivo General Belgrano (El Puente, La Carlota) Club San Martín de Monte Comán 2-0 C. Atlético Defensores del Oeste (Ovidio Bernués, Monte Comán) Club Sportivo Dolores B A P 1-1 Club Atlético Aviador Origone AC (Sportivo Dolores BAP, Concarán) Round 8: [Mar 22 Sun] Club Atlético Baradero 1-1 Club Belgrano de San Nicolás (Carlos Asali, Baradero) Club Atlético Sampacho 1-0 Club Atlético Colegiales (Eginio Bataller, Sampacho) Club Atlético Aviador Origone AC [6] 1-1 [5] Club Sportivo Dolores B A P (Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes) CS y Deportivo General Belgrano 3-2 AEdSMyD Jorge Roberto Ross (Manuel Boggio, Santa Isabel) Club Atlético Bella Vista 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo Colón (Albino Gonzo, Córdoba) CA y Biblioteca Central Argentino 1-0 Club Atlético Jorge Newbery (Ciudad de La Carlota) CSyD Gimnasia y E. de Chivilcoy 1-1 Club Atlético Belgrano (José María Paz, Chivilcoy) [Mar 25 Wed] C. Atlético Defensores del Oeste 3-0 Club San Martín de Monte Comán (La Caldera del Diablo, San Luis) Round 9: [Mar 29 Sun] Club Atlético Sampacho 0-2 Club Social y Deportivo Colón (Eginio Bataller, Sampacho) Club Atlético Aviador Origone AC 1-0 C. Atlético Defensores del Oeste (Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes) Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 3-1 CSyD Gimnasia y E. de Chivilcoy (Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos) CS y Deportivo General Belgrano 2-1 CA y Biblioteca Central Argentino (Manuel Boggio, Santa Isabel) Round 10: [Apr 4 Sat] C. Atlético Defensores del Oeste [6] 1-0 [5] Club Atlético Aviador Origone AC (La Caldera del Diablo, San Luis) CSyD Gimnasia y E. de Chivilcoy 2-1 Club Belgrano de San Nicolás (José María Paz, Chivilcoy) [Apr 5 Sun] CA y Biblioteca Central Argentino [2] 2-1 [3] CS y Deportivo General Belgrano (Ciudad de La Carlota) Club Social y Deportivo Colón 2-2 Club Atlético Sampacho (Deportivo Colón, Colonia Caroya) Round 11: [Apr 12 Sun] CS y Deportivo General Belgrano 1-1 Club Belgrano de San Nicolás (Manuel Boggio, Santa Isabel) Club Social y Deportivo Colón 1-0 C. Atlético Defensores del Oeste (Deportivo Colón, Colonia Caroya) Round 12: [Apr 18 Sat] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás [4] 1-1 [2] CS y Deportivo General Belgrano (Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos) C. Atlético Defensores del Oeste 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo Colón (La Caldera del Diablo, San Luis) Round 13: [Apr 26 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Colón 0-0 Club Belgrano de San Nicolás (Deportivo Colón, Colonia Caroya) Round 14: [May 2 Sat] Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 2-0 Club Social y Deportivo Colón (Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos) 1.Club Belgrano de San Nicolás 8 3 4 1 11- 6 13 (2015 Federal B) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Colón 8 5 2 1 11- 6 17 (Phase 2.4) 3.CS y Deportivo General Belgrano 6 2 3 1 8- 7 9 (Phase 2.3) 4.C. Atlético Defensores del Oeste 6 2 0 4 5- 6 6 (Phase 2.3) 5.CA y Biblioteca Central Argentino 4 3 0 1 8- 5 9 (Phase 2.2) 6.CSyD Gimnasia y E. de Chivilcoy 4 2 1 1 5- 5 7 (Phase 2.2) 7.Club Atlético Aviador Origone AC 4 1 2 1 3- 3 5 (Phase 2.2) 8.Club Atlético Sampacho 4 1 2 1 3- 4 5 (Phase 2.2) 9.Club San Martín de Monte Comán 2 1 0 1 2- 3 3 10.Club Sportivo Dolores B A P 2 0 2 0 2- 2 2 11.AEdSMyD Jorge Roberto Ross 2 0 1 1 2- 3 1 12.Club Atlético Belgrano 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 13.Club Atlético Colegiales 2 0 1 1 0- 1 1 14.Club Atlético Baradero 2 0 1 1 1- 3 1 15.Club Atlético Jorge Newbery 2 0 0 2 2- 5 0 16.Club Atlético Bella Vista 2 0 0 2 1- 4 0 Promotion 4 Round 7: [Mar 13 Fri] Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri 5-3 Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico (Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca) [Mar 15 Sun] Andes Talleres Sport Club 3-0 CS y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán (abd at 3-0 in 37m, on Mar 19 score stood, Ingelmo Nicolás Blázquez, Godoy Cruz) CS Argentinos de La Florida 2-0 Club Atlético San Luis (Argentinos, Jáchal) CS Juventud Unida de Pocito 5-2 Atlético San Miguel Bochín Club (Calle 10, Pocito) Club Atlético Pilares 2-1 CS y Deportivo Real del Padre (La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael) Club Social y Deportivo Progreso 1-2 Club Sportivo San Martín (Progreso, Tinogasta) Club Atlético Sergi Sport 2-2 Club Leonardo Murialdo (Sergi Sport, Tupungato) Club Sportivo Árbol Verde 2-0 Club Atlético Peñaflor (Sportivo Árbol Verde, San Juan) Round 8: [Mar 19 Thu] CS y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán 0-1 Andes Talleres Sport Club (n/p, awd on Mar 19) [Mar 21 Sat] Club Leonardo Murialdo 10-0 Club Atlético Sergi Sport (Padre Gagliardi, Villa Nueva) [Mar 22 Sun] Club Atlético Peñaflor 1-1 Club Sportivo Árbol Verde (Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla) CS y Deportivo Real del Padre 3-3 Club Atlético Pilares (Antonio "Gringo" Rodríguez, Real del Padre) Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico [4] 2-0 [2] Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri (Central Córdoba, Frías) Club Atlético San Luis 5-0 CS Argentinos de La Florida (Peñarol, Belén) Club Sportivo San Martín 7-2 Club Social y Deportivo Progreso (San Martín, Rodeo) [Mar 3 Mon] Atlético San Miguel Bochín Club 3-2 CS Juventud Unida de Pocito (Polideportivo Municipal, Estación Albardón) Round 9: [Mar 29 Sun] Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico 1-0 Club Atlético San Luis (Central Córdoba, Frías) Club Leonardo Murialdo 0-0 Club Sportivo Árbol Verde (Padre Gagliardi, Villa Nueva) Club Atlético Pilares 0-1 Andes Talleres Sport Club (La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael) Club Sportivo San Martín 4-3 CS Juventud Unida de Pocito (San Martín, Rodeo) Round 10: [Apr 5 Sun] Andes Talleres Sport Club 0-0 Club Atlético Pilares (General San Martín, Las Heras) Club Sportivo Árbol Verde [8] 1-1 [7] Club Leonardo Murialdo (Sportivo Árbol Verde, San Juan) CS Juventud Unida de Pocito [1} 2-1 [3] Club Sportivo San Martín (Calle 10, Pocito) Club Atlético San Luis 0-1 Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico (Peñarol, Belén) Round 11: [Apr 12 Sun] Andes Talleres Sport Club 2-2 Club Sportivo Árbol Verde (Ingelmo Nicolás Blázquez, Godoy Cruz) Club Sportivo San Martín 2-0 Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico (San Martín, Rodeo) Round 12: [Apr 18 Sat] Club Sportivo Árbol Verde [5] 1-1 [6] Andes Talleres Sport Club (Sportivo Árbol Verde, San Juan) [Apr 19 Sun] Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico 0-2 Club Sportivo San Martín (Central Córdoba, Frías) Round 13: [Apr 26 Sun] Club Sportivo San Martín 2-0 Andes Talleres Sport Club (San Martín, Rodeo) Round 14: [May 3 Sun] Andes Talleres Sport Club [1] 2-0 [2] Club Sportivo San Martín (Ingelmo Nicolás Blázquez, Godoy Cruz) 1.Club Sportivo San Martín 8 6 0 2 20-10 18 (2015 Federal B) 2.Andes Talleres Sport Club 8 4 3 1 10- 5 15 (Phase 2.4) 3.Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico 6 3 0 3 7- 9 9 (Phase 2.3) 4.Club Sportivo Árbol Verde 6 1 5 0 7- 5 8 (Phase 2.3) 5.Club Leonardo Murialdo 4 1 3 0 13- 3 6 (Phase 2.2) 6.CS Juventud Unida de Pocito 4 2 0 2 12-10 6 (Phase 2.2) 7.Club Atlético Pilares 4 1 2 1 5- 5 5 (Phase 2.2) 8.Club Atlético San Luis 4 1 0 3 5- 4 3 (Phase 2.2) 9.Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri 2 1 0 1 5- 5 3 10.Atlético San Miguel Bochín Club 2 1 0 1 5- 7 3 11.CS Argentinos de La Florida 2 1 0 1 2- 5 3 12.CS y Deportivo Real del Padre 2 0 1 1 4- 5 1 13.Club Atlético Peñaflor 2 0 1 1 1- 3 1 14.Club Atlético Sergi Sport 2 0 1 1 2-12 1 15.CS y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán 2 0 0 2 0- 4 0 16.Club Social y Deportivo Progreso 2 0 0 2 3- 9 0 Promotion 5 Round 7: [Mar 15 Sun] Club Atlético Argentino 2-2 Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán (25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo) Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado 2-0 Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán (Defensores de Fraile Pintado) Club Deportivo Luján 3-1 Club Atlético Olimpia Oriental (La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy) Instituto Central Norte Argentino 2-3 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield (Pedro Cano, Recreo) Club Jorge Newbery 2-1 Club Atlético Estudiantes (Fray Mamerto Esquiú, Saujil) CD Social y Cultural San Antonio 2-2 Club Atlético El Carril (Libertad, Campo Santo) Club Unión Huaytiquina 2-3 CSC y Atlético Normal Rosarino (Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana) Club Social y Atlético Villa Beba 1-1 Club Atlético Cerrillos (Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera) Round 8: [Mar 21 Sat] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 1-0 Club Atlético Argentino (Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán) [Mar 22 Sun] Club Atlético Cerrillos 2-1 Club Social y Atlético Villa Beba (Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana) Club Atlético El Carril 4-3 CD Social y Cultural San Antonio (Atlético, El Carmen) Club Atlético Estudiantes 2-0 Club Jorge Newbery (Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero) Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán 0-3 Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado (abd at 0-3 in 75m, score stood on Mar 26, Gimnasia y Tiro, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán) CSC y Atlético Normal Rosarino 4-2 Club Unión Huaytiquina (Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera) Club Atlético Olimpia Oriental 3-3 Club Deportivo Luján (Zenón Torino, Rosario de Lerma) Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield [4] 0-1 [1] Instituto Central Norte Argentino (Vélez Sarsfield, Andalgalá) Round 9: [Mar 29 Sun] Club Atlético Cerrillos 2-3 Club Deportivo Luján (Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana) Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado 1-0 Club Atlético El Carril (Defensores de Fraile Pintado) Club Atlético Estudiantes 2-0 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield (Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero) CSC y Atlético Normal Rosarino 0-2 Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán (Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera) Round 10: [Apr 4 Sat] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 1-1 CSC y Atlético Normal Rosarino (Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán) [Apr 5 Sun] Club Atlético El Carril 1-1 Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado (Atlético, El Carmen) Club Deportivo Luján 1-1 Club Atlético Cerrillos (La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy) Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 0-1 Club Atlético Estudiantes (Vélez Sarsfield, Andalgalá) Round 11: [Apr 12 Sun] Club Deportivo Luján 2-0 Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado (La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy) Club Atlético Estudiantes 1-1 Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán (Andrés Vergottini, Santiago del Estero) Round 12: [Apr 18 Sat] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 2-1 Club Atlético Estudiantes (Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán) [Apr 19 Sun] Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado [3] 2-0 [5] Club Deportivo Luján (Defensores de Fraile Pintado) Round 13: [Apr 26 Sun] Club Deportivo Luján 0-2 Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán (La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy) Round 14: [May 2 Sat] Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 2-0 Club Deportivo Luján (Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán) 1.Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán 8 5 3 0 13- 5 18 (2015 Federal B) 2.Club Deportivo Luján 8 3 2 3 12-13 11 (Phase 2.4) 3.Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado 6 4 1 1 9- 3 13 (Phase 2.3) 4.Club Atlético Estudiantes 6 3 1 2 8- 5 10 (Phase 2.3) 5.CSC y Atlético Normal Rosarino 4 2 1 1 8- 7 7 (Phase 2.2) 6.Club Atlético El Carril 4 1 2 1 7- 7 5 (Phase 2.2) 7.Club Atlético Cerrillos 4 1 2 1 6- 6 5 (Phase 2.2) 8.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 4 1 0 3 3- 6 3 (Phase 2.2) 9.Instituto Central Norte Argentino 2 1 0 1 3- 3 3 10.Club Jorge Newbery 2 1 0 1 2- 3 3 11.CD Social y Cultural San Antonio 2 0 1 1 5- 6 1 12.Club Social y Atlético Villa Beba 2 0 1 1 2- 3 1 13.Club Atlético Argentino 2 0 1 1 2- 3 1 14.Club Atlético Olimpia Oriental 2 0 1 1 4- 6 1 15.Club Unión Huaytiquina 2 0 0 2 4- 7 0 16.Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Orán 2 0 0 2 0- 5 0 Promotion 6 Round 7: [Mar 13 Fri] C. Atlético Defensores de Formosa 1-0 Don Orione Atletic Club (Sol de América, Formosa) [Mar 15 Sun] Club Atlético Laguna Blanca 0-0 Club Sportivo General San Martín (CA Laguna Blanca, Laguna Blanca) Club Atlético Villa Alvear 1-0 CS Cultural y Deportivo Libertad (Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia) Club Cooperativa Villa Berthet 0-2 Club Deportivo Obreros Unidos (Cooperativa, Villa Berthet) Club Deportivo Formosa 0-0 Club San Lorenzo (Sol de América, Formosa) CS y Deportivo Unión (PRSP) 2-1 Club Deportivo Estrella (Aprendices Chaqueños, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña) CS y Deportivo Atlético Ferro 3-2 Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi (Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen) ACCSyDJ Agraria Cooperativista 1-1 Club Deportivo Río Dorado (Juventud Agraria Cooperativista, Charata) Round 8: [Mar 21 Sat] Club Deportivo Estrella [2] 2-1 [4] CS y Deportivo Unión (PRSP) (Deportivo Estrella, Taco Pozo) Don Orione Atletic Club 0-2 C. Atlético Defensores de Formosa (abd at 1-2 in 73m, awd on Mar 26, Dr. Pedro Biochi, Barranqueras) CS Cultural y Deportivo Libertad 0-2 Club Atlético Villa Alvear (abd at 1-2 in 90+3m (90+5m), awd on Mar 26, Chacra 8, Formosa) [Mar 22 Sun] Club Deportivo Río Dorado [4] 0-0 [2] ACCSyDJ Agraria Cooperativista (Complejo Deportivo Municipal, Apolinario Saravia) Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi [3] 2-1 [4] CS y Deportivo Atlético Ferro (Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca) Club Sportivo General San Martín 1-0 Club Atlético Laguna Blanca (17 de Octubre, Formosa) Club Deportivo Obreros Unidos 2-0 Club Cooperativa Villa Berthet (Obreros Unidos, Corzuela) Club San Lorenzo [4] 0-0 [2] Club Deportivo Formosa (Aprendices Chaqueños, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña) Round 9: [Mar 29 Sun] CS y Deportivo Unión (PRSP) 2-1 CS y Deportivo Atlético Ferro (Aprendices Chaqueños, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña) Club Deportivo Obreros Unidos 0-1 Club Deportivo Río Dorado (Obreros Unidos, Corzuela) Club Sportivo General San Martín 1-0 Club San Lorenzo (17 de Octubre, Formosa) Club Atlético Villa Alvear 2-0 C. Atlético Defensores de Formosa (Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia) Round 10: [Apr 4 Sat] C. Atlético Defensores de Formosa 4-0 Club Atlético Villa Alvear (Sol de América, Formosa) [Apr 5 Sun] CS y Deportivo Atlético Ferro [4] 1-0 [5] CS y Deportivo Unión (PRSP) (Julio Verna Orquera, Hipólito Yrigoyen) Club Deportivo Río Dorado 2-0 Club Deportivo Obreros Unidos (Complejo Deportivo Municipal, Apolinario Saravia) Club San Lorenzo 0-3 Club Sportivo General San Martín (Aprendices Chaqueños, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña) Round 11: [Apr 10 Fri] C. Atlético Defensores de Formosa 1-2 Club Sportivo General San Martín (Sol de América, Formosa) [Apr 11 Sat] Club Deportivo Río Dorado 0-0 CS y Deportivo Unión (PRSP) (Complejo Deportivo Municipal, Apolinario Saravia) Round 12: [Apr 17 Fri] Club Sportivo General San Martín 1-1 C. Atlético Defensores de Formosa (17 de Octubre, Formosa) [Apr 19 Sun] CS y Deportivo Unión (PRSP) [5] 1-1 [4] Club Deportivo Río Dorado (Aprendices Chaqueños, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña) Round 13: [Apr 26 Sun] Club Sportivo General San Martín 4-0 CS y Deportivo Unión (PRSP) (17 de Octubre, Formosa) Round 14: [May 3 Sun] CS y Deportivo Unión (PRSP) 2-3 Club Sportivo General San Martín (Sportivo, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña) 1.Club Sportivo General San Martín 8 6 2 0 15- 4 20 (2015 Federal B) 2.CS y Deportivo Unión (PRSP) 8 2 2 4 8-13 8 (Phase 2.4) 3.C. Atlético Defensores de Formosa 6 3 1 2 9- 5 10 (Phase 2.3) 4.Club Deportivo Río Dorado 6 2 4 0 5- 2 10 (Phase 2.3) 5.Club Atlético Villa Alvear 4 3 0 1 5- 4 9 (Phase 2.2) 6.Club Deportivo Obreros Unidos 4 2 0 2 4- 3 6 (Phase 2.2) 7.CS y Deportivo Atlético Ferro 4 2 0 2 6- 6 6 (Phase 2.2) 8.Club San Lorenzo 4 0 2 2 0- 4 2 (Phase 2.2) 9.Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi 2 1 0 1 4- 4 3 10.Club Deportivo Estrella 2 1 0 1 3- 3 3 11.ACCSyDJ Agraria Cooperativista 2 0 2 0 1- 1 2 12.Club Deportivo Formosa 2 0 2 0 0- 0 2 13.Club Atlético Laguna Blanca 2 0 1 1 0- 1 1 14.Don Orione Atletic Club 2 0 0 2 0- 3 0 15.CS Cultural y Deportivo Libertad 2 0 0 2 0- 3 0 16.Club Cooperativa Villa Berthet 2 0 0 2 0- 4 0 Promotion 7 Round 7: [Mar 15 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca 1-0 Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito (Club La Bianca, Concordia) Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga 2-1 Club Atlético Garuhapé (Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres) Club Estudiantes Concordia 0-4 Atlético Neuquén Club (Juan Bautista Alberdi, La Criolla) CS y Deportivo María Auxiliadora 2-1 C. Atlético Juventud Urdinarrain (Cristo de los Olivos, Concepción del Uruguay) Club Deportivo Ramsar Juniors 0-1 Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. (Vicente Bustamante, Basavilbaso) Club Sportivo Eldorado 0-2 Club Atlético Central Goya (Carlos Tarnosky, Eldorado) Club Sportivo Urquiza 3-3 Club Social y Deportivo Argentino (Sportivo Urquiza, Paraná) CA Talleres G. Manuel Belgrano 1-1 C. Deportivos y Cultural Ferrodho (Centro Recreativo San Jorge, Añatuya) Round 8: [Mar 20 Fri] Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. 3-0 Club Deportivo Ramsar Juniors (Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay) [Mar 21 Sat] Atlético Neuquén Club 2-2 Club Estudiantes Concordia (Pedro Mutio, Paraná) [Mar 22 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Argentino 2-1 Club Sportivo Urquiza (Venancio Rathge, Franck) Club Atlético Garuhapé 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga (Municipal de Deportes, Garuhapé) Club Atlético Central Goya 5-1 Club Sportivo Eldorado (Pedro Celestino López, Goya) C. Deportivos y Cultural Ferrodho 3-2 CA Talleres G. Manuel Belgrano (Ferro Dho, San Cristóbal) C. Atlético Juventud Urdinarrain 0-0 CS y Deportivo María Auxiliadora (Juan Jorge Stauber, Urdinarrain) Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito 3-0 Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca (Unión Agrarios, Cerrito) Round 9: [Mar 29 Sun] Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. 3-1 C. Deportivos y Cultural Ferrodho (Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay) Club Atlético Central Goya 3-1 Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga (Pedro Celestino López, Goya) CS y Deportivo María Auxiliadora 1-3 Club Social y Deportivo Argentino (Cristo de los Olivos, Concepción del Uruguay) Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito 1-1 Atlético Neuquén Club (Unión Agrarios, Cerrito) Round 10: [Apr 5 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Argentino 3-1 CS y Deportivo María Auxiliadora (Venancio Rathge, Franck) Atlético Neuquén Club [4] 0-0 [3] Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito (Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná) Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga [5] 4-2 [4] Club Atlético Central Goya (Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres) C. Deportivos y Cultural Ferrodho 0-3 Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. (Ferro Dho, San Cristóbal) Round 11: [Apr 12 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Argentino 3-1 Atlético Neuquén Club (Venancio Rathge, Franck) Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga 1-0 Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. (Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres) Round 12: [Apr 19 Sun] Atlético Neuquén Club 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo Argentino (Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná) Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. 6-0 Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga (Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay) Round 13: [Apr 26 Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Argentino 0-1 Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. (Venancio Rathge, Franck) Round 14: [May 2 Sat] Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. 4-1 Club Social y Deportivo Argentino (Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay) 1.Club Atlético Uruguay Social y D. 8 7 0 1 21- 3 21 (2015 Federal B) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Argentino 8 5 1 2 17-13 16 (Phase 2.4) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga 6 4 0 2 10-13 12 (Phase 2.3) 4.Atlético Neuquén Club 6 1 3 2 9- 8 6 (Phase 2.3) 5.Club Atlético Central Goya 4 3 0 1 12- 6 9 (Phase 2.2) 6.Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito 4 1 2 1 4- 2 5 (Phase 2.2) 7.CS y Deportivo María Auxiliadora 4 1 1 2 4- 7 4 (Phase 2.2) 8.C. Deportivos y Cultural Ferrodho 4 1 1 2 5- 9 4 (Phase 2.2) 9.Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca 2 1 0 1 1- 3 3 10.Club Sportivo Urquiza 2 0 1 1 4- 5 1 11.CA Talleres G. Manuel Belgrano 2 0 1 1 3- 4 1 12.C. Atlético Juventud Urdinarrain 2 0 1 1 1- 2 1 13.Club Estudiantes Concordia 2 0 1 1 2- 6 1 14.Club Atlético Garuhapé 2 0 0 2 2- 4 0 15.Club Deportivo Ramsar Juniors 2 0 0 2 0- 4 0 16.Club Sportivo Eldorado 2 0 0 2 1- 7 0 Promoted to Federal B 2015: Team Headquarters on Province Club Atlético Sansinena Social y Deportivo General Daniel Cerri Buenos Aires Club Atlético Sportsman Carmen de Areco Buenos Aires Club Atlético Uruguay Social y Deportivo Concepción del Uruguay Entre Ríos Club Belgrano de San Nicolás San Nicolás de los Arroyos Buenos Aires Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán San Miguel de Tucumán Tucumán Club Sportivo General San Martín Formosa Formosa Club Sportivo San Martín Rodeo San Juan The rest of the teams came back to their regional legues.


National Teams

   
U15 | U17 | U20 | U23 | Full

U15 Copa 123er. Aniversario de Selva: [Jul 1, Wed] Liga Regional Ceresina de Fútbol 0-1 Argentina (Club Atlético Selva, Selva, G) (Ceres, S)

U17 2015 Conmebol XVI South American Championship Paraguay: [Mar 6 Fri] Argentina 1-2 Ecuador (Dr. Nicolás Leoz, Asunción) [Mar 8 Sun] Uruguay 2-1 Argentina (Feliciano Cáceres, Luque) [Mar 10 Tue] Argentina 4-1 Bolivia (Feliciano Cáceres, Luque) [Mar 14 Sat] Argentina 1-0 Chile (Lic. Erico Galeano Segovia, Capiatá) [Mar 17 Tue] Brazil 0-1 Argentina (Feliciano Cáceres, Luque) [Mar 20 Fri] Paraguay 1-4 Argentina (Dr. Nicolás Leoz, Asunción) [Mar 23 Mon] Colombia 1-1 Argentina (Lic. Erico Galeano Segovia, Capiatá) [Mar 26 Thu] Uruguay 2-1 Argentina (Dr. Nicolás Leoz, Asunción) [Mar 29 Sun] Ecuador 0-0 Argentina (Feliciano Cáceres, Luque) See Sudamericano 2015 U-17 (Paraguay) Argentina was runner-up. 2015 FIFA U-17 World Cup - Chile: [Oct 18 Sun] Mexico 2-0 Argentina (Nelson Oyarzún, Chillán) [Oct 21 Wed] Argentina 0-4 Germany (Nelson Oyarzún, Chillán) [Oct 24 Sat] Argentina 1-2 Australia (Nelson Oyarzún, Chillán) Argentina eliminated in Group Stage.

U20 2015 South American Youth Football Championship XXVII Uruguay: [Jan 14 Wed] Argentina 5-2 Ecuador (Profesor Alberto Suppici, Colonia) [Jan 16 Fri] Argentina 0-1 Paraguay (Profesor Alberto Suppici, Colonia) [Jan 18 Sun] Argentina 6-2 Peru (Profesor Alberto Suppici, Colonia) [Jan 22 Thu] Argentina 3-0 Bolivia (Profesor Alberto Suppici, Colonia) [Jan 26 Mon] Argentina 2-0 Peru (Centenario, Montevideo) [Jan 29 Thu] Argentina 1-1 Colombia (Gran Parque Central, Montevideo) [Feb 1 Sun] Argentina 2-0 Brazil (Gran Parque Central, Montevideo) [Feb 4 Wed] Argentina 3-0 Paraguay (Centenario, Montevideo) [Feb 7 Sat] Argentina 2-1 Uruguay (Centenario, Montevideo) See XXVII Sudamericano 2015 (Uruguay) Argentina won the 2015 South American championship U20. FIFA U20 World Cup New Zealand 2015: [May 30 Sat] Argentina 2-2 Panama (Wellington Regional, Hamilton) [Jun 2 Tue] Argentina 2-3 Ghana (Westpac, Wellington) [Jun 5 Fri] Austria 0-0 Argentina (Westpac, Wellington) See 2015 FIFA U-20 World Cup XX (New Zealand) Argentina eliminated in first round.

U23 No matches

Full Friendlies in USA: [Mar 28 Sat] El Salvador 0-2 Argentina (FedEx, Washington DC, USA) [Mar 31 Tue] Argentina 2-1 Ecuador (MetLife, New York, USA) Friendly pre Copa América: [Jun 6 Sat] Argentina 5-0 Bolivia (San Juan del Bicentenario, San Juan) Colombia 1-0 Costa Rica (Pedro Bidegain, CABA) 2015 South American Championship XLIV - Copa América XXXVII: [Jun 13 Sat] Argentina 2-2 Paraguay (La Portada, La Serena) [Jun 16 Tue] Argentina 1-0 Uruguay (La Portada, La Serena) [Jun 20 Sat] Argentina 1-0 Jamaica (Sausalito, Viña del Mar) [Jun 26 Fri] Argentina [5] 0-0 [4] Colombia (PSO, Sausalito, Viña del Mar) [Jun 30 Tue] Argentina 6-1 Paraguay (Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo, Concepción) [Jul 4 Sat] Chile [4] 0-0 [1] Argentina (aet, PSO, Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos, Santiago) Argentina got the second place in 2015 Copa América. See Argentina in Copa América 2015 Friendlies in USA [Sep 4 Fri] Argentina 7-0 Bolivia (BBVA Compass, Houston) [Sep 7 Mon] Argentina 2-2 Mexico (AT&T, Arlington) 2018 World Cup Qualification [Oct 8 Thu] Argentina 0-2 Ecuador (Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti) [Oct 13 Tue] Paraguay 0-0 Argentina (Defensores del Chaco, Asunción) [Nov 13 Fri] Argentina 1-1 Brazil (Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti) [Nov 17 Tue] Colombia 0-1 Argentina (Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez, Barranquilla)


List of AFA approved friendly matches 2015

The four-digit number is AFA newsletter approving the match.

4976 – Frenz International Cup U18:
[Jan 4 Sun]
All India Football Federation         0-3     Club Estudiantes de La Plata      (UiTM Shah Alam, Malaysia)
 (Dwarka, IND)                                 (La Plata, ARG)
[Jan 6 Tue]
Frenz United Football Club SB         0-4     Club Estudiantes de La Plata      (Shah Alam, Malaysia)
 (Janda Baik, MAS)                             (La Plata, ARG)
[Jan 8 Thu]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata          1-0     Tottenham Hotspur FC              (Shah Alam, Malaysia)
 (La Plata, ARG)                               (Tottenham, ENG)
[Jan 10 Sat]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata          2-1     Gamba Osaka                       (UiTM Shah Alam, Malaysia)
 (La Plata, ARG)                               (Suita, JAP)
[Jan 12 Mon]
Valencia Club de Fútbol               1-3     Club Estudiantes de La Plata      (Gelora Sriwijaya, Indonesia)
 (Valencia, ESP)                               (La Plata, ARG)
[Jan 14 Wed]:
Club Estudiantes de La Plata          2-3     Sport Club Internacional          (Gelora Sriwijaya, Indonesia)
 (La Plata, ARG)                               (Porto Alegre, BRA)
Club Estudiantes de La Plata was runner-up.
See Club Estudiantes de La Plata in Frenz International Cup.

4980/4990 - XIX Copa Chivas Internacional Scotiabank 2015 U19:
[Jan 30 Fri]
CF Tigres de la UANL                  1-2     Club Atlético River Plate         (San Rafael, Mexico)
 (San Nicolás de los Garza, MEX)              (Buenos Aires, ARG)
[Jan 31 Sat]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            1-4     Mexico U19                        (Verde Valle, Mexico)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Mexico City, MEX)
Club Atlético River Plate             3-0     Club de Fútbol Monterrey          (San Rafael, Mexico)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Monterrey, MEX)
[Feb 1 Sun]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            0-1     Club Atlético River Plate         (ITESO, Mexico)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Buenos Aires, ARG)
[Feb 2 Mon]
Club de Fútbol Monterrey              1-3     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (San Rafael, Mexico)
 (Monterrey, MEX)                              (Buenos Aires, ARG)
[Feb 3 Tue]
Club Atlético River Plate             0-2     Mexico U19                        (Verde Valle, Mexico)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Mexico City, MEX)
CF Tigres de la UANL                  1-2     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (ITESO, Mexico)
 (San Nicolás de los Garza, MEX)               (Buenos Aires, ARG)
[Feb 5 Thu]
CD Universidad Católica               0-1     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (Verde Valle, Mexico)
 (Santiago, CHI)                               (Buenos Aires, ARG)
Club Atlético River Plate             3-1     Atlas Fútbol Club                 (C. Providencia, Mexico)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Guadalajara, MEX)
[Feb 6 Fri]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            0-2     Club Atlético River Plate         (Verde Valle, Mexico)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Buenos Aires, ARG)
[Feb 7 Sat]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            5-3     Mexico U19                        (Verde Valle, Mexico)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Mexico City, MEX)
Club Atlético River Plate             0-2     Club Deportivo Guadalajara        (Verde Valle, Mexico)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Guadalajara, MEX)
Club Atlético River Plate was runner-up and Club Atlético Boca Juniors got the third position.
See Club Atlético River Plate and Club Atlético Boca Juniors in XIX Copa Chivas Internacional Scotiabank 2015 U19.

4984 – Copa de Oro Mar del Plata Pirelli 2015:
[Jan 15 Thu]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata          0-1     Club Atlético Independiente       (José María Minella)
 (La Plata, B)                                 (Avellaneda, B)
[Jan 18 Sun]
Club Atlético River Plate             0-0     Club Estudiantes de La Plata      (José María Minella)
 (Belgrano, C)                                 (La Plata, B)
[Jan 27 Tue]
Club Atlético River Plate             4-0     Club Atlético Independiente       (José María Minella)
 (Belgrano, C)                                 (Avellaneda, B)
Club Atlético River Plate won Copa de Oro Mar del Plata Pirelli 2015.
See Club Atlético River Plate, Club Atlético Independiente and Club Estudiantes de La Plata in Copa de Oro – Mar del Plata.

4984 – Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata Pirelli 2015:
[Jan 17 Sat]
Racing Club                           4-1     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (José María Minella)
 (Avellaneda, B)                               (La Boca, C)
[Jan 20 Tue]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            2-2     Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     (José María Minella)
 (La Boca, C)                                  (Liniers, C)
[Jan 25 Sun]
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield         0-1     Racing Club                       (José María Minella)
 (Liniers, C)                                  (Avellaneda, B)
Racing Club won Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata.

4984 – Copa Julio Humberto Grondona:
[Jan 24 Sat]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            1-0    Club Atlético River Plate          (José María Minella)
 (La Boca, C)                                 (Belgrano, C)

4984 – Copa Luis B. Nofal 2015:
[Jan 30 Fri]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            5-0    Club Atlético River Plate          (Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza)
 (La Boca, C)                                 (Belgrano, C)
          
4984 – Copa Ciudad de La Plata Pirelli 2015:
[Jan 31 Sat]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata      [4] 3-3 [3] C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (José María Minella)
 (La Plata, B)                                 (La Plata, B)

4984 – Copa Ciudad de Avellaneda Pirelli 2015:
[Feb 1 Sun]
Club Atlético Independiente           0-2     Racing Club                       (José María Minella)
 (Avellaneda, B)                               (Avellaneda, B)

4986 – Copa Bandes 2015:
[Jan 12 Mon]
Club Atlético River Plate             0-1     Universitario de Deportes         (Centenario, Uruguay)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Lima, PER)
Club Atlético River Plate         [2] 1-1 [4] Club Atlético Peñarol             (Centenario, Uruguay)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Montevideo, URU)
See Club Atlético River Plate in Copa Bandes.

4986 - Copa de Campeones de América:
[Jan 17 Sat]
Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro        2-0     Atlético Nacional SA              (Florida International University, USA)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Medellín, COL)

4990 – International Friendly:
[Jan 11 Sun]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte     2-0     Club Olimpia                      (Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Garupá)
 (Posadas, ARG)                                (Asunción, PAR)

4990 – 2015 International Royal Cup:
[Jan 17 Sat]
Galatasaray Sport Kulübü          [6] 1-1 [7] Club Atlético River Plate U20     (Oba, Turkey)
 (Istanbul, TUR)                               (Buenos Aires, ARG)
[Jan 18 Sun]
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü (TUR)       4-3     Club Atlético River Plate U20     (Oba, Turkey)
 (Besiktas, TUR)                               (Buenos Aires, ARG)
Club Atlético River Plate was runner-up.
See Club Atlético River Plate in Antalya Cup (Turkey).

4990 - 2015 Viareggio Cup LXVII U20:
[Feb 3 Tue]
Associazione Sportiva Roma            0-0     Club Atlético Belgrano            (Torquato Bresciani, Italy)
 (Rome, ITA)                                   (Córdoba, ARG)
[Feb 5 Thu]
Club Atlético Belgrano                1-1     Delfino Pescara 1936              (Buon Riposo, Italy)
 (Córdoba, ARG)                                (Pescara, ITA)
[Feb 7 Sat]
Club Atlético Belgrano                1-1     Bologna Football Club 1909        (Raciti, Italy)
 (Córdoba, ARG)                                (Bologna, ITA)
See Club Atlético Belgrano (Córdoba) in Coppa Carnevale - Torneo Internazionale Giovanile di Viareggio.

4990 – 2015 Al Kass International Cup U17:
[Feb 5 Thu]
AC Milan SpA                          4-3     Club Atlético River Plate         (Aspire Pitch 4, Qatar)
 (Milan, ITA)                                  (Buenos Aires, ARG)
[Feb 7 Sat]
Juventus Football Club SpA            0-2     Club Atlético River Plate         (Aspire Pitch 4, Qatar)
 (Turin, ITA)                                  (Buenos Aires, ARG)
[Feb 10 Tue]
Arsenal Football Club                 1-0      Club Atlético River Plate        (Aspire Pitch 5, Qatar)
 (Holloway, ENG)                              (Buenos Aires, ARG)
[Feb 12 Thu]
Club Atlético River Plate         [3] 2-2 [0] Aspire International              (Aspire Pitch 5, Qatar)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Doha, QAT)                          
[Feb 14 Sat]
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol            3-4     Club Atlético River Plate         (Aspire Pitch 5, Qatar)
 (Madrid, ESP)                                 (Buenos Aires, ARG)
See Club Atlético River Plate in Al Kass International Cup.

4991 - Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata:
[Feb 3 Tue]
Club Atlético Aldosivi                2-3     Club Atlético Los Andes           (José María Minella)
 (Mar del Plata, B)                            (Lomas de Zamora, B)

4993 – Copa Intendencia Municipal de Paysandú, Uruguay:
[Jan 24 Sat]
Club Atlético Peñarol                 2-0     Club Atlético All Boys            (Artigas Paysandú, Uruguay)
 (Montevideo, URU)                             (Buenos Aires, ARG)

4993 – International Friendly:
[Jan 28 Wed]
Club Atlético Rosario Central         n/p     Club Nacional de Football         (not played, Gigante de Arroyito)
 (Rosario, ARG)                                (Montevideo, URU)

4994 – Belgrano’s Friendlies:
[Jan 30 Fri]
Club Nacional de Football (URU)       0-0     Club Atlético Belgrano            (Campus Maldonado, Uruguay)
 (Montevideo, URU)                             (Córdoba, ARG)
[Feb 6 Fri]
Club Atlético Belgrano                0-3     Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   (Julio César Villagra)
 (Córdoba, X)                                  (Rosario, S)

4994 - Copa Municipalidad de Bahía Blanca:
Semifinals [Feb 5 Thu]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       [5] 2-2 [6] Club Atlético Sarmiento           (Roberto Natalio Carminatti)
 (Godoy Cruz, M)                               (Junín, B)
Club Olimpo                           2-0     Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       (Roberto Natalio Carminatti)
 (Bahía Blanca, B)                             (Mataderos, C)
Third position [Feb 7 Sat]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomb            1-2     Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       (Roberto Natalio Carminatti)
 (Godoy Cruz, M)                               (Mataderos, C)
Final [Feb 7 Sat]
Club Olimpo                           3-0     Club Atlético Sarmiento           (Roberto Natalio Carminatti)
 (Bahía Blanca, B)                             (Junín, B)
 Club Olimpo won Copa Municipalidad de Bahía Blanca.

5018 – Copa Euroamericana Supercopa DIRECTV:
[Mar 26 Thu]
Club Atlético River Plate             1-0     Sevilla Fútbol Club, S. A. D      (Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Sevilla, ESP)
 Club Atlético River Plate won 2015 Supercopa Euroamericana.

5021 - 2015 Dr Pepper Dallas Cup XXXVI – U19:
[Mar 29 Sun]
Everton Football Club                 1-3     Club Atlético River Plate         (Cotton Bowl, USA)
 (Liverpool, ENG)                              (Buenos Aires, ARG)
[Mar 30 Mon]
Club Atlético River Plate             1-3     Ryutsu-Keizai University FC U19   (Richland College #10)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Ryugasaki, JAP)
[Apr 1]
Club Atlético River Plate             7-0     LA Galaxy Academy                 (Cotton Bowl)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (City of Los Angeles, USA)
[Apr 4 Fri]
CF Monterrey Rayados                  1-0     Club Atlético River Plate         (Toyota)
 (Monterrey, MEX)                              (Buenos Aires, ARG)
See Club Atlético River Plate in 2015 XXXVI Dallas Cup - 2015.

5021 – 2015 Generation Adidas Cup VIII – U17:
[Mar 29 Sun]
Toronto FC                            0-2     Club Atlético River Plate         (FC Dallas Pitch 6)
 (Toronto, CAN)                                (Buenos Aires, ARG)
[Mar 30 Mon]
Club Atlético River Plate             2-0     Aspire Academy                    (FC Dallas Pitch 5)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Doha, QAT)
[Apr 1 Wed]
Club Atlético River Plate             4-0     Sporting Kansas City              (FC Dallas Pitch 8)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Kansas City, USA)
[Apr 2 Thu]
Club Atlético River Plate             1-0     Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras     (Toyota)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (São Paulo, BRA)
[Apr 4 Sat]
Club Atlético River Plate             1-0     Eintracht Frankfurt               (Toyota)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Frankfurt, GER)
 Club Atlético River Plate won 2015 Generation Adidas Cup.
See Club Atlético River Plate in 2015 Generation Adidas Cup.

5021 – 2015 Tokyo U14 International Youth Football Tournament VIII:
[May 1 Fri]
Jakarta Selection Team                1-2     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (Supported Sports Ground)
 (Jakarta, IDN)                                (Buenos Aires, ARG)
[May 2 Sat]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            2-0     Tokyo Training Center             (Athletic Field)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Tokyo, JAP)
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            4-0     Iwate Training Center             (No. 2 Ball Sports Ground)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Iwate, JAP)
[May 3 Sun]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors        [4] 1-1 [5] Cairo Football Zone               (Athletic Field)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Cairo, EGY)
[May 4 Mon]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            3-0     Seoul Football Association        (Athletic Field)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Seoul Special City, KOR)
 Club Atlético Boca Juniors got the third position.
 See Club Atlético Boca Juniors in 2015 Tokyo U-14 International Youth Football Tournament.

5030 – La Portada stadium re-inauguration:
[May 13 Wed]
Club de Deportes La Serena SADP       1-2     Club Atlético San Martín          (La Portada, La Serena, Chile)
 (La Serena, CHI)                            (San Juan, ARG)

5032 – V Copa Santos Peñoles 2015 - U12:
 Tournament organized by Club Santos Laguna SA de CV (Mexico) and Industria Peñoles SAB de CV (mining Company) in Torreón, México.
[May 1 Fri]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     5-1     Tigres Juárez                     (Territorio Santos Modelo 4, Torréon)
 (La Plata, ARG)                               (Ciudad Juárez, MEX)
[May 2 Sat]
AS Peñoles Met Mex Sección 74         0-6     C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Territorio Santos Modelo 5, Torreón)
 (Torreón, MEX)                                (La Plata, ARG)
[May 3 Sun]
Chihuahua 360                         0-4     C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Territorio Santos Modelo 4, Torreón)
 (Chihuahua, MEX)                              (La Plata, MEX)
[May 4 Mon]
Escuela Santos Lala                   0-7     C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Territorio Santos Modelo, Torreón)
 (Torreón, MEX)                                (La Plata, ARG)
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     2-0     Selección Independiente Chihuahua (Territorio Santos Modelo 4, Torreón)
[May 5 Tue]
9 de Octubre Los Mochis               0-3     C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Territorio Santos Modelo 3, Torreón)
 (Los Mochis, MEX)                             (La Plata, ARG)
 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata won the cup Santos Peñoles U12.

5034 – 2015 Franz Josef Cup - U20:
 Tournament played in Austria and Slovakia.
[Jun 16 Tue]
CA Boca Juniors                   [1] 2-0 [3] SK Rapid Wien                     (SC Neusiedl am See 1919, Austria)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Vienna, AUT)
[Jun 17 Wed]
CA Boca Juniors                   [1] 2-0 [3] Málaga CdF                        (SC Neusiedl am See 1919, Austria)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Málaga, ESP)
[Jun 18 Thu]
CA Boca Juniors                   [5] 3-0 [3] Galatasaray SK                    (SC Neusiedl am See 1919, Austria)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Istanbul, TUR)
[Jun 20 Sat]
CA Boca Juniors                       1-3     Club Nacional de Football         (SC Neusiedl am See 1919, Austria)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Montevideo, URU)
[Jun 21 Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                       3-1     Málaga CdF                        (SC Neusiedl am See 1919, Austria)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Málaga, ESP)
 Club Atlético Boca Juniors got the third position.
 See Club Atlético Boca Juniors in 2015 Franz Josef Cup U-20.

5041/5046 – 2015 Weifang Cup U-19:
 Tournament played in Weifang, China PR.
[Jul 26 Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                lp-wp    ADO Den Haag                      (awd, originally 3-2, at A1)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (The Hague, NED)
CA River Plate                        0-1     Vitória SC                        (A9)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Guimaraes, POR)
[Jul 27 Mon]
CD Guadalajara                       wp-lp    AA Argentinos Juniors             (awd, originally 2-3, at A8)
 (Guadalajara, MEX)                            (Buenos Aires, ARG)
VfL Wolfsburg                         2-2     CA River Plate                    (A9)
 (Wolfsburg, GER)                              (Buenos Aires, ARG)
[Jul 29 Wed]
China Youth Selected                 wp-lp    AA Argentinos Juniors             (awd, originally 0-4, at A9)
 (Beijing, CHN)                                (Buenos Aires, ARG)
Luneng-DB United                      1-2     CA River Plate                    (A1)
 (Jinan, CHN / Porto Feliz, BRA)               (Buenos Aires, ARG)
[Jul 30 Thu]
CA River Plate                       wp-lp    AA Argentinos Juniors             (awd, originally 2-5, at A8)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Buenos Aires, ARG)
[Aug 1 Sat]
AA  Argentinos Juniors               lp-wp    Luneng-DB United                  (awd, originally 1-0, at A8)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Jinan, CHN / Porto Feliz, BRA)
CA River Plate                        4-2     China Youth Selected              (A9)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Beijing, CHN)

 See Argentinos Juniors and River Plate in 2015 Weifang Cup U-19.

5044 – Copa BBVA:
[Oct 10, Sat]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors            0-1     Club Atlético River Plate         (Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba)
 (La Boca, C)                                  (Belgrano, C)
 Club Atlético River Plate won the cup BBVA 2015.

5049 – Challenge Cup:
[Jul 1, Wed]
Fort Lauderdale Strikers              0-3     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (Lockhart, Fort Lauderdale, USA)
 (Fort Lauderdale, USA)                        (Buenos Aires, ARG)

5049 – Copa Gigantes de América:
[Jul 4, Sat]
Deportivo Saprissa, SAD               0-1     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (Nacional de Costa Rica, San José, CRC)
 (San Juan de Tibás, CRC)                      (Buenos Aires, ARG)

5049 – 2015 Manchester United Premier Cup U-15:
[Jul 20 Mon]
Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro        0-0     RasenBallsport Leipzig e.V.       (Manchester University Campus 1)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Leipzig, GER)
Chonburi Football Club                0-2     Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    (Manchester University Campus 3)
 (Chonburi, THA)                               (Buenos Aires, ARG)
[Jul 21 Tue]
Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro        1-0     Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Rijeka    (Manchester University Campus 2)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Rijeka, CRO)
Reading Football Club                 1-1     Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    (Manchester University Campus 1)
 (Reading, ENG)                                (Buenos Aires, ARG)
[Jul 22 Wed]
Genoa Cricket and Football C. SpA [4] 0-0 [2] Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    (Manchester University Campus 1)
 (Genoa, ITA)                                  (Buenos Aires, ARG)
Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro        0-2     Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC        (Manchester University Campus 2)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Suwon, KOR)
[Jul 23 Thu]
Reading Football Club                 0-3     Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    (Manchester University Campus 3)
 (Reading, ENG)                                (Buenos Aires, ARG)
 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro got the seventh position.
 See San Lorenzo de Almagro U15 in Manchester United Premier Cup 2015

5052 – Copa General Güemes:
[Jun 24, Wed]
Centro Juventud Antoniana             0-5     Club A. San Lorenzo de Almagro    (Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta)
 (Salta, A)                                    (Monserrat, C)

5052 - International Community Cup:
[Jun 27, Sat]
Jacksonville Armada Football Club     2-4     Club Atlético Boca Juniors        (EverBank, Jacksonville, USA)
 (Jacksonville, USA)                            (Buenos Aires, ARG)

5052 - FBC Melgar Copa Centenario 1915-2015:
[Jun 28, Sun]
Football Club Melgar                  2-1     Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     (Monumental Virgen de Chapi, Arequipa, PER)
 (Mariano Melgar, PER)                         (Buenos Aires, ARG)

5052 – International Friendly:
[Jul 5, Sun]
Atlético Nacional S. A.               3-1     Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield     (Polideportivo Sur, Envigado, COL)
 (Medellín, COL)                               (Buenos Aires, ARG)

5061 – 2015 Cancún Caribbean Cup:
Notes:
Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui authorized by AFA to play U-18 cup.
Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros allied of Yupanqui in 2015.
The team called Camioneros in the cup.
Both teams Tuzos, Merida and Bonfil, are subsidiaries of Club de Fútbol Pachuca.
Atlas D.F is subsidiary of Atlas Fútbol Club.
Pioneros Cancún FC showed two teams, A and B.
Category: Boys 1996/1997/1998.
[Jul 21 Tue]
Tuzos Mérida FC                       1-2     Camioneros                        (Universidad La Salle 2)
 (Merida, MEX)                                 (Buenos Aires, ARG)
[Jul 22 Wed]
Camioneros                            3-0     Tuzos Bonfil                      (Veteranos 2)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Cancun, Mex)
[Jul 23 Thu]
Camioneros                            4-1     Atlas DF                          (Veteranos 2)
 (Buenos Aires, ARG)                           (Mexico City, MEX)
[Jul 24 Fri]
Pioneros Cancún FC B                  0-1     Camioneros                        (Veteranos 2)
 (Cancun, MEX)                                 (Buenos Aires, ARG)
[Jul 25 Sat]
Pioneros Cancún FC A                  1-3     Camioneros                        (Finales)
 (Cancun, MEX)                                 (Buenos Aires, ARG)
Camioneros / Yupanqui got the Cancún Caribbean Cup U-18.

5061 – Colegiales U-20 Tour of Mexico:
[Jul 16 Thu]
CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz        5-1     Club Atlético Colegiales          (Finca Junior, Medellín)
 (Veracruz, MEX)                               (Florida Oeste, ARG)
[Jul 18 Sat]
Club de Fútbol Zacatepec Siglo XXI    1-0     Club Atlético Colegiales          (Agustín Coruco Díaz, Zacatepec)
 (Zacatepec, MEX)                              (Florida Oeste, ARG)
[Jul 22 Wed]
Athletic Club Morelos                 4-2     Club Atlético Colegiales          (Centenario, Cuernavaca)
 (Cuernavaca, MEX)                             (Florida Oeste, ARG)
[Jul 25 Sat]
Universidad Nacional Premier          2-1     Club Atlético Colegiales
 (Mexico City, MEX)                            (Florida Oeste, ARG)
[Aug 1]
Club de Fútbol Pachuca                2-1     Club Atlético Colegiales
 (Pachuca, MEX)                                (Florida Oeste, ARG)

5063 – Friendly U-17:
[Jul 22 Wed]
CA Banfield                           1-0     Costa Rica                        (Florencio Sola)
 (Banfield, ARG)                               (San Jose, CRC)

5068 - Copa Nacional Campeón Uruguayo 45 celebration
Club Nacional de Football             2-2     C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Gran Parque Central, Montevideo)
 (Montevideo, URU)                             (La Plata, ARG)
Notes:
. Celebration of XLV national championship of Club Nacional de Football in AUF (Uruguayan Football Association), season 2014/15.
. Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata: Reserve team.

5068 – 2015 Gyeongju Youth International Football Tournament U-12:
[Aug 23 Sun]
Racing Club                           2-0     FC de Versailles 78               (Montbauron)
 (Avellaneda, ARG)                             (Versailles, FRA)
[Aug 24 Mon]
Racing Club                           0-0     KYFA Hwarang                      (Gyeongju Public)
 (Avellaneda, ARG)                             (Gyeongju, KOR)
Racing Club                           8-0     Institute Sports Club Gifu Vamos
 (Avellaneda, ARG)                             (Gifu, JAP)
[Aug 25 Tue]
Racing Club                           1-0     Ichinomiya FC
 (Avellaneda, ARG)                             (Ichinomiya, JAP)
[Aug 26]
Racing Club                       [4] 0-0 [5] Sport Club Corinthians Paulista   (Gyeongju Public)
 (Avellaneda, ARG)                             (São Paulo, BRA)
 Racing Club got the quarter final round.
 KYFA: Korea Youth Football Association.

5081 - 2015 Aspire Tri-Series Tournament U16, U17, U18
[Oct 6]
Eintracht Frankfurt U15               0-1     Club Estudiantes de La Plata U16  (Aspire Academy)
Eintracht Frankfurt U16               2-3     Club Estudiantes de La Plata U17  (Aspire Academy)
Eintracht Frankfurt U17               0-3     Club Estudiantes de La Plata U18  (Aspire Academy)
[Oct 7]
Aspire Academy U16                    2-0     Club Estudiantes de La Plata U16  (Aspire Academy)
Aspire Academy U17                    3-0     Club Estudiantes de La Plata U17  (Aspire Academy)
Aspire Academy U18                    0-6     Club Estudiantes de La Plata U18  (Aspire Academy)

Club Estudiantes de La Plata won the cup for U-18 tournament, and got the second position in U-17 & U-16 ones.
See 2015 Aspire Tri-Series Tournament

5081 - 2015 Danone U-12 Nations Cup – Morocco:
 Danone Argentina organized the domestic Mundialito La Serenísima, which won Estudiantes de La Plata.
 Then, they got the Argentine representation to the international Danone Nations Cup.
[Oct 23 Fri]
Argentina                             1-0     Switzerland
Argentina                             1-0     Bulgaria
Argentina                             1-0     Algeria
[Oct 24 Sat]
Argentina                         [2] 0-0 [3] Australia
Argentina                             1-2     Japan
Indonesia                         [9] 0-0 [8] Argentina
[Oct 25 Sun]
Argentina                             2-0     South Africa
 Estudiantes de La Plata, as Argentina, got the 15th position.

See 2015 Danone U-12 Nations Cup

5110 - Cuauhtémoc stadium re-inauguration and new name: Multiva.
[Nov 18 Wed]
Puebla Fútbol Club                    1-0     Club Atlético Boca Juniors       [Multiva, Puebla, MEX]

5110 – Friendly.
[Nov 27 Fri]
Liga Chaqueña de Fútbol               2-3     Club Atlético Boca Juniors       [Sarmiento, Resistencia, H]

5112 – Club Atlético Brown – Championship and Promotion Celebrations
[Nov 28 Sun]
Club Atlético Brown                   1-1     U-23 Primera B Combined Team     [Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué]

5120 – Club Atlético Banfield – Copa Universidad Católica U-17
[Dec 16 Wed]
Club Atlético Banfield                0-1     Club Deportivo Guadalajara       [Alberto Buccicardi, Las Condes]
[Dec 17 Thu]
Federación de Fútbol de Chile         4-0     Club Atlético Banfield           [San Carlos de Apoquindo, Las Condes]
[Dec 18 Fri]
Clube Atlético Paranaense             3-2     Club Atlético Banfield           [Alberto Buccicardi, Las Condes]
[Dec 19 Sat]
Federación Mexicana de Fútbol         3-1     Club Atlético Banfield           [Alberto Buccicardi, Las Condes]
[Dec 20 Sun]
Club Atlético Banfield                4-1     Club Universitario de Deportes   [Alberto Buccicardi, Las Condes]
 Club Atlético Banfield got the 7th position. 
 See 2015 Copa Universidad Católica
    

2014/15.

2016.

women 2015.

list of champions.

list of cup finals.

list of final tables.

all-time tables.

list of 2nd level champions.

divisional movements.

top scorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Osvaldo José Gorgazzi for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Osvaldo José Gorgazzi
Last updated: 2 Jun 2016

(C) Copyright Osvaldo José Gorgazzi and RSSSF 2015/16
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.