Argentina 2016/17


Primera División
Copa Argentina
Supercopa Argentina
Copa del Bicentenario de la Independencia
Second Level: Primera B Nacional
Third Level
Fourth Level
Fifth Level
Copa Provincia de Santa Fe
National Teams
List of AFA approved friendly matches

Primera División 2016/2017

Campeonato | Relegation

Campeonato de Primera División 2016/2017

[2016/2017 First Division Championship]
 #.Official Name                                            MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on, Jurisdiction)
 1.Club Atlético Boca Juniors Asociación Civil              30  18  9  3  62- 25  63  (La Boca, C)
 2.Club Atlético River Plate Asociación Civil               30  16  8  6  51- 28  56  (Belgrano, C)
 3.Club Estudiantes de La Plata                             30  16  8  6  46- 26  56  (La Plata, B)
 4.Racing Club Asociación Civil                             30  17  4  9  51- 40  55  (Avellaneda, B)
 5.Club Atlético Banfield Sociedad Civil                    30  17  3 10  42- 35  54  (Banfield, B)
 6.Club Atlético Independiente                              30  14 11  5  39- 23  53  (Avellaneda, B)
 7.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro                     30  16  5  9  46- 35  53  (Flores, C)
 8.Club Atlético Lanús                                      30  14  8  8  36- 25  50  (Remedios de Escalada, B)
 9.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys                          30  14  7  9  40- 30  49  (Rosario, S)
10.Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia               30  14  7  9  31- 23  49  (Florencio Varela, B)
11.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Colón                     30  14  7  9  32- 25  49  (Santa Fe, S)
12.Club Atlético Rosario Central                            30  11 11  8  40- 31  44  (Rosario, S)
13.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata                      30  12  7 11  26- 24  43  (La Plata, B)
14.Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba                  30  13  4 13  34- 34  43  (Godoy Cruz, M)
15.Club Atlético Talleres                                   30  11  9 10  35- 30  42  (Córdoba, X)
16.Club Olimpo                                              30   9 11 10  37- 32  38  (Bahía Blanca, B)
17.Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela 30  10  7 13  31- 30  37  (Rafaela, S)
18.Club Atlético Temperley                                  30  10  7 13  30- 38  37  (Turdera, B)
19.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Asociación Civil           30  10  7 13  31- 40  37  (Liniers, C)
20.Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica          30   8 10 12  30- 40  34  (Paraná, E)
21.Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad Civil                     30   8  9 13  34- 40  33  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
22.Club Atlético San Martín                                 30   7 12 11  27- 40  33  (San Juan, J)
23.Club Atlético Unión                                      30   8  8 14  25- 39  32  (Santa Fe, S)
24.Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad Civil                       30   8  7 15  33- 43  31  (Victoria, B)
25.Club Atlético Huracán                                    30   6 11 13  23- 30  29  (Parque de los Patricios, C)
26.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                  30   7  7 16  31- 51  28  (Junín, B)
27.Arsenal Fútbol Club                                      30   7  6 17  27- 50  27  (Sarandí, B)
28.Club Atlético Belgrano                                   30   5 11 14  21- 34  26  (Córdoba, X)
29.Quilmes Atlético Club                                    30   6  7 17  18- 43  25  (Quilmes, B)
30.Club Atlético Aldosivi                                   30   5 10 15  15- 40  25  (Mar del Plata, B)

Round 1:
[Aug 26, Fri]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1-0      Club Atlético Huracán             Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Sarmiento                1-0      Arsenal Fútbol Club               Eva Perón, Junín, B
[Aug 27, Sat]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata      2-0      Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC  Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2-2      Club Atlético San Martín          Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Atlético Rosario Central          0-0      CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.      1-0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Racing Club Asociación Civil           1-1      Club Atlético Talleres            El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Aug 28, Sun]
Club Atlético Belgrano                 0-1      Club Atlético Independiente       Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Lanús                    1-0      Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC     Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Club Atlético River Plate AC           4-1      Club Atlético Banfield SC         Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.        0-3      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Atlético Unión                    1-0      Club Olimpo                       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Quilmes Atlético Club                  0-1      Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
                                                                                  former Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner33
[Aug 29, Mon]
Club Atlético Aldosivi                 0-2      A. Civil Club Atlético Colón      José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Club Atlético Temperley                1-0      CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Round 2:
[Sep 9, Fri]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica      0-1      C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Club Atlético Huracán                  1-1      Quilmes Atlético Club             El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
[Sep 10, Sat]
Club Atlético Banfield SC              0-0      A. Civil Club Atlético Colón      Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
Club Atlético Independiente            2-0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Club Atlético San Martín               0-2      Racing Club Asociación Civil      Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Club Atlético Unión                    0-0      Club Atlético Aldosivi            15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Olimpo                            0-0      Club Atlético Lanús               Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia      0-2      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Sep 11, Sun]
Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC          3-0      Club Atlético Belgrano            La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys        1-0      Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.   El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Talleres                 0-1      Club Atlético River Plate AC      Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC       2-0      Club Atlético Rosario Central     Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-0      Club Atlético Sarmiento           Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
[Sep 12, Mon]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1-0      Club Atlético Temperley           Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
Arsenal Fútbol Club                    1-3      Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
Round 3:
[Sep 16, Fri]
A. Civil Club Atlético Colón           1-0      Club Atlético Talleres            Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[Sep 17, Sat]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2-1      Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC  Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Atlético Aldosivi                 1-3      Club Atlético Banfield SC         José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Club Atlético Lanús                    0-1      Club Atlético Unión               Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Club Atlético Rosario Central          2-1      CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Sarmiento                1-1      Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   Eva Perón, Junín, B
Quilmes Atlético Club                  1-1      Club Atlético Independiente       Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Sep 18, Sun]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1-1      Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC     Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Belgrano                 0-0      Club Olimpo                       Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético River Plate AC           1-1      Club Atlético San Martín          Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
Club Atlético Temperley                1-1      Arsenal Fútbol Club               El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.      0-2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Racing Club Asociación Civil           1-1      CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Sep 19, Mon]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata      0-1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.        1-1      Club Atlético Huracán             Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Round 4:
[Sep 23, Fri]
Club Olimpo                            3-0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[Sep 24, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0-0      Club Atlético Rosario Central     Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
Club Atlético Huracán                  0-0      Club Atlético Sarmiento           El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Club Atlético Independiente            1-1      Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.   Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys        3-1      Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC       0-3      Racing Club Asociación Civil      Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[Sep 25, Sun]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica      1-1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC          4-1      Quilmes Atlético Club             La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
Club Atlético Lanús                    0-0      Club Atlético Aldosivi            Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Club Atlético Talleres                 0-0      Club Atlético Banfield SC         Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Unión                    0-2      Club Atlético Belgrano            15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           3-0      Club Atlético Temperley           Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia      3-3      Club Atlético River Plate AC      Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Sep 26, Mon]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                    2-2      C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
Club Atlético San Martín               0-0      A. Civil Club Atlético Colón      Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Round 5:
[Sep 30, Fri]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2-1      Club Atlético Unión               Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Quilmes Atlético Club                  2-1      Club Olimpo                       Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Oct 1, Sat]
Club Atlético Aldosivi                 2-1      Club Atlético Talleres            José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Club Atlético River Plate AC           3-0      Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC  Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
Club Atlético Rosario Central          5-0      Arsenal Fútbol Club               Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Temperley                0-0      Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Racing Club Asociación Civil           2-0      CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Oct 2, Sun]
A. Civil Club Atlético Colón           1-0      CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata      0-0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2-1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Atlético Banfield SC              3-2      Club Atlético San Martín          Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
Club Atlético Belgrano                 1-1      Club Atlético Lanús               Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Sarmiento                0-1      Club Atlético Independiente       Eva Perón, Junín, B
Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.        1-1      Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC     Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Oct 3, Mon]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.      0-2      Club Atlético Huracán             Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 6:
[Oct 14, Fri]
Club Atlético Belgrano                 0-0      Club Atlético Aldosivi            Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia      1-0      Club Atlético Banfield SC         Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
[Oct 15, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              3-2      Racing Club Asociación Civil      Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
Club Atlético Huracán                  1-2      Club Atlético Temperley           El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Club Atlético Independiente            0-2      Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Club Atlético San Martín               1-3      Club Atlético Talleres            Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC       2-1      A. Civil Club Atlético Colón      Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           3-2      Club Atlético Rosario Central     Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Oct 16, Sun]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                    1-3      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica      2-1      Club Atlético River Plate AC      Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC          2-0      Club Atlético Sarmiento           La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
Club Atlético Lanús                    3-0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys        1-0      C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
Club Olimpo                            1-4      Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.   Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[Oct 17, Sun]
Club Atlético Unión                    1-1      Quilmes Atlético Club             15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Round 7:
[Oct 21, Fri]
Club Atlético Sarmiento                1-1      Club Olimpo                       Eva Perón, Junín, B
Club Atlético Talleres                 2-0      CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Oct 22, Sat]
Quilmes Atlético Club                  1-0      Club Atlético Lanús               Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2-0      Club Atlético Belgrano            Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Temperley                0-1      Club Atlético Independiente       El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
A. Civil Club Atlético Colón           0-1      CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Racing Club Asociación Civil           1-0      Arsenal Fútbol Club               El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
Club Atlético River Plate AC           1-0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
[Oct 23, Sun]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata      1-0      Club Atlético Huracán             Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Club Atlético Rosario Central          0-1      Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Banfield SC              1-0      Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC  Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.        3-1      Club Atlético Unión               Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1-2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.      2-2      Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC     Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Oct 24, Mon]
Club Atlético Aldosivi                 1-2      Club Atlético San Martín          José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Round 8:
[Oct 28, Fri]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica      2-0      Club Atlético Banfield SC         Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Club Olimpo                            2-1      Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[Oct 29, Sat]
Club Atlético Belgrano                 0-0      Quilmes Atlético Club             Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC          4-0      Club Atlético Temperley           La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
Club Atlético Huracán                  1-1      Club Atlético Rosario Central     El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Club Atlético Independiente            0-0      C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC       0-2      Club Atlético Talleres            Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2-1      Racing Club Asociación Civil      Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0-2      A. Civil Club Atlético Colón      Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
Arsenal Fútbol Club                    2-2      Club Atlético River Plate AC      Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            3-1      Club Atlético Aldosivi            Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Lanús                    1-1      Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.   Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys        2-2      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
[Oct 31, Mon]
Club Atlético Unión                    1-0      Club Atlético Sarmiento           15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia      0-0      Club Atlético San Martín          Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
Round 9:
[Nov 4, Fri]
Club Atlético Temperley                0-0      Club Olimpo                       El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Nov 5, Sat]
A. Civil Club Atlético Colón           1-0      Arsenal Fútbol Club               Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Club Atlético River Plate AC           1-1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Club Atlético San Martín               2-0      Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC  Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Club Atlético Sarmiento                1-2      Club Atlético Lanús               Eva Perón, Junín, B
Quilmes Atlético Club                  1-0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Racing Club Asociación Civil           2-1      Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Nov 6, Sun]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata      0-3      Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC     Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2-0      Club Atlético Huracán             Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Atlético Banfield SC              1-1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
Club Atlético Rosario Central          0-0      Club Atlético Independiente       Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Talleres                 1-0      CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.        2-1      Club Atlético Belgrano            Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Nov 7, Mon]
Club Atlético Aldosivi                 0-0      CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
[Nov 7, Tue]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.      1-1      Club Atlético Unión               Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 10:
[Nov 13, Sun]
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC       2-1      CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[Nov 18, Fri]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                    1-3      Club Atlético Banfield SC         Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
[Nov 19, Sat]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2-1      Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.   Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Huracán                  1-1      Racing Club Asociación Civil      El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Club Atlético Lanús                    1-0      Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Club Atlético Unión                    2-1      Club Atlético Temperley           15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-0      A. Civil Club Atlético Colón      Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
[Nov 20, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0-1      Club Atlético Talleres            Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
Club Atlético Belgrano                 1-2      Club Atlético Sarmiento           El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC          1-1      Club Atlético Rosario Central     La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
Club Atlético Independiente            1-2      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys        1-0      Club Atlético River Plate AC      El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
Quilmes Atlético Club                  1-0      Club Atlético Aldosivi            Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Nov 21, Mon]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica      3-0      Club Atlético San Martín          Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Club Olimpo                            0-0      C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 11:
[Nov 25, Fri]
Club Atlético Talleres                 0-0      Arsenal Fútbol Club               Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Temperley                1-3      Club Atlético Lanús               El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Nov 26, Sat]
A. Civil Club Atlético Colón           1-2      Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Club Atlético Banfield SC              3-2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
Club Atlético Rosario Central          1-1      Club Olimpo                       Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.        3-0      Quilmes Atlético Club             Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.      0-0      Club Atlético Belgrano            Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Nov 27, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1-2      Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC     Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Atlético Aldosivi                 0-0      Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC  José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Club Atlético River Plate AC           1-0      Club Atlético Huracán             Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
Club Atlético Sarmiento                2-2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Eva Perón, Junín, B
Racing Club Asociación Civil           3-0      Club Atlético Independiente       El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Nov 28, Mon]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata      1-1      Club Atlético Unión               Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Club Atlético San Martín               0-3      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia      1-2      CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Round 12:
[Dec 2, Fri]
Quilmes Atlético Club                  1-3      Club Atlético Sarmiento           Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Dec 3, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0-1      CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1-2      Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Huracán                  1-3      A. Civil Club Atlético Colón      El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys        0-2      Club Atlético Banfield SC         El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.        1-1      Club Atlético Aldosivi            Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Olimpo                            1-2      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[Dec 4, Sun]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica      0-0      Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC  Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Club Atlético Belgrano                 0-0      Club Atlético Temperley           Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC          4-2      Racing Club Asociación Civil      La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
Club Atlético Independiente            1-0      Club Atlético River Plate AC      Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Club Atlético Unión                    2-0      Club Atlético Rosario Central     15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0-0      Club Atlético Talleres            Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
[Dec 5, Mon]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                    0-0      Club Atlético San Martín          Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
Club Atlético Lanús                    1-0      C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Round 13:
[Dec 9, Fri]
Club Atlético Aldosivi                 1-1      CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Club Atlético Sarmiento                2-0      Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.   Eva Perón, Junín, B
Club Atlético Temperley                1-0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Dec 10, Sat]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata      1-1      Club Atlético Belgrano            Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              3-2      Club Atlético Unión               Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Atlético Talleres                 1-1      Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC       2-0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Racing Club Asociación Civil           0-2      Club Olimpo                       El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Dec 11, Sun]
A. Civil Club Atlético Colón           0-2      Club Atlético Independiente       Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Club Atlético Banfield SC              1-0      Club Atlético Huracán             Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
Club Atlético River Plate AC           2-4      Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC     Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
Club Atlético Rosario Central          1-2      Club Atlético Lanús               Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Atlético San Martín               3-2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.      3-0      Quilmes Atlético Club             Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Dec 12, Mon]
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia      2-0      Arsenal Fútbol Club               Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Round 14:
[Dec 16, Fri]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            0-3      C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Huracán                  1-0      Club Atlético Talleres            El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
[Dec 17, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              3-0      CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
Club Atlético Independiente            0-1      Club Atlético Banfield SC         Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Club Atlético Sarmiento                0-2      Club Atlético Aldosivi            Eva Perón, Junín, B
Club Atlético Unión                    1-0      Racing Club Asociación Civil      15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-2      CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
[Dec 18, Sun]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                    2-1      Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC  Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
Club Atlético Belgrano                 0-2      Club Atlético Rosario Central     Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC          4-1      A. Civil Club Atlético Colón      La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
Club Atlético Lanús                    2-2      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys        6-1      Club Atlético San Martín          El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
Club Olimpo                            1-2      Club Atlético River Plate AC      Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[Dec 19, Mon]
Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.        0-0      Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Quilmes Atlético Club                  1-0      Club Atlético Temperley           Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Round 15:
[Mar 9, Thu]
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC       3-2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[Mar 10, Fri]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica      4-2      Arsenal Fútbol Club               Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
[Mar 11, Sat]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2-1      Club Atlético Belgrano            Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Atlético Banfield SC              0-2      Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC     Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
Club Atlético San Martín               0-1      Club Atlético Huracán             Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia      1-0      Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Mar 12, Sun]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata      3-1      Quilmes Atlético Club             Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Club Atlético River Plate AC           0-0      Club Atlético Unión               Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
Club Atlético Rosario Central          0-1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Temperley                3-1      Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.   El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.      2-1      Club Atlético Sarmiento           Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Racing Club Asociación Civil           3-0      Club Atlético Lanús               El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Mar 13, Mon]
A. Civil Club Atlético Colón           1-1      Club Olimpo                       Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Club Atlético Aldosivi                 1-0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
[Apr 19, Wed]
Club Atlético Talleres                 0-2      Club Atlético Independiente       Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Round 16:
[Mar 17, Fri]
Quilmes Atlético Club                  0-1      Club Atlético Rosario Central     Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Mar 18, Sat]
Club Atlético Huracán                  2-0      CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Club Atlético Independiente            0-0      Club Atlético San Martín          Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys        3-0      Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC  El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.        0-1      C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Atlético Unión                    0-2      A. Civil Club Atlético Colón      15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Mar 19, Sun]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2-0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Belgrano                 2-0      Racing Club Asociación Civil      Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC          1-2      Club Atlético Talleres            La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
Club Atlético Sarmiento                2-1      Club Atlético Temperley           Eva Perón, Junín, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-0      CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
Club Olimpo                            1-0      Club Atlético Banfield SC         Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[Mar 20, Mon]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                    1-2      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.      0-0      Club Atlético Aldosivi            Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Mar 21, Tue]
Club Atlético Lanús                    1-3      Club Atlético River Plate AC      Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Round 17:
[Mar 24, Fri]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica      1-1      Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
[Mar 25, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              2-2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata      1-0      Club Atlético Sarmiento           Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              3-0      Quilmes Atlético Club             Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Atlético Banfield SC              3-1      Club Atlético Unión               Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
Club Atlético Rosario Central          1-0      Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.   Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Racing Club Asociación Civil           2-1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Mar 26, Sun]
A. Civil Club Atlético Colón           1-0      Club Atlético Lanús               Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Club Atlético Aldosivi                 2-1      Arsenal Fútbol Club               José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Club Atlético River Plate AC           2-1      Club Atlético Belgrano            Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
Club Atlético San Martín               1-2      Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC     San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Club Atlético Temperley                2-2      Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Mar 27, Mon]
Club Atlético Talleres                 1-0      Club Olimpo                       Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC       1-1      Club Atlético Huracán             Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[Jun 15, Thu]
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia      1-2      Club Atlético Independiente       Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Round 18:
[Mar 31, Fri]
Club Atlético Independiente            1-1      Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC  Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.      0-1      C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Apr 1, Sat]
Club Atlético Belgrano                 0-1      A. Civil Club Atlético Colón      Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC          1-0      CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys        1-0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Temperley                1-0      Club Atlético Aldosivi            El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Quilmes Atlético Club                  2-3      Racing Club Asociación Civil      Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Apr 2, Sun]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1-2      Club Atlético River Plate AC      Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Huracán                  0-0      CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Club Atlético Lanús                    4-2      Club Atlético Banfield SC         Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Club Atlético Sarmiento                2-2      Club Atlético Rosario Central     Eva Perón, Junín, B
Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.        4-3      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2-0      Arsenal Fútbol Club               Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
[Apr 3, Mon]
Club Atlético Unión                    4-2      Club Atlético Talleres            15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Olimpo                            0-0      Club Atlético San Martín          Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 19:
[Apr 7, Fri]
A. Civil Club Atlético Colón           1-0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Club Atlético Aldosivi                 1-4      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Club Atlético Rosario Central          2-1      Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
[Apr 8, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1-1      Club Atlético Huracán             Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
Arsenal Fútbol Club                    0-1      Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1-0      Club Atlético Sarmiento           Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Atlético Talleres                 3-1      Club Atlético Lanús               Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Racing Club Asociación Civil           4-1      Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.   abandoned at 1-1 in 23m, remaining 67m on April 19, El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Apr 9, Sun]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica      0-5      Club Atlético Independiente       Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Club Atlético Banfield SC              2-0      Club Atlético Belgrano            Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
Club Atlético River Plate AC           2-0      Quilmes Atlético Club             Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
Club Atlético San Martín               0-0      Club Atlético Unión               Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC       1-3      Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC     Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[Apr 10, Mon]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata      1-1      Club Atlético Temperley           Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia      1-1      Club Olimpo                       Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Round 20:
[Apr 14, Fri]
Club Atlético Huracán                  1-2      Arsenal Fútbol Club               El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Club Atlético Lanús                    0-0      Club Atlético San Martín          Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Apr 15, Sat]
Club Atlético Belgrano                 1-1      Club Atlético Talleres            Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Independiente            1-1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys        0-0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Sarmiento                1-2      Racing Club Asociación Civil      Eva Perón, Junín, B
Club Olimpo                            0-1      Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC  Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[Apr 16, Sun]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            3-1      Club Atlético Banfield SC         Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC          1-1      CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.        0-2      Club Atlético River Plate AC      Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.      1-0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Atlético Unión                    0-2      CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia 15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Quilmes Atlético Club                  0-1      A. Civil Club Atlético Colón      Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Apr 17, Mon]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata      1-0      Club Atlético Aldosivi            Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Club Atlético Temperley                1-2      Club Atlético Rosario Central     El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Round 21:
[Apr 21, Fri]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0-1      Club Atlético Temperley           Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
[Apr 22, Sat]
Club Atlético Aldosivi                 0-3      Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Club Atlético Banfield SC              2-0      Quilmes Atlético Club             Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
Club Atlético Rosario Central          2-1      C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC       2-1      Club Atlético Unión               Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia      1-0      Club Atlético Lanús               Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Racing Club Asociación Civil           4-3      Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Apr 23, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0-0      Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC     Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
Arsenal Fútbol Club                    0-2      Club Atlético Independiente       Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
Club Atlético River Plate AC           1-1      Club Atlético Sarmiento           Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
Club Atlético San Martín               2-1      Club Atlético Belgrano            Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Club Atlético Talleres                 1-0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-1      Club Atlético Huracán             Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
[Apr 24, Mon]
A. Civil Club Atlético Colón           2-1      Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.   Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica      3-4      Club Olimpo                       Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Round 22:
[Apr 28, Fri]
Quilmes Atlético Club                  1-0      Club Atlético Talleres            Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Club Atlético Independiente            2-2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
[Apr 29, Sat]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata      0-1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Club Atlético Huracán                  0-1      Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Club Atlético Sarmiento                0-4      A. Civil Club Atlético Colón      Eva Perón, Junín, B
Club Atlético Temperley                3-0      Racing Club Asociación Civil      El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.        0-1      Club Atlético Banfield SC         Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Atlético Unión                    0-0      CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica 15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Apr 30, Sun]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            0-0      Club Atlético San Martín          Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC          3-0      Arsenal Fútbol Club               La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
Club Atlético Rosario Central          2-0      Club Atlético Aldosivi            Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Olimpo                            1-2      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[May 2, Tue]
Club Atlético Belgrano                 0-1      CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Lanús                    2-0      Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC  Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
[May 31, Wed]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.      0-3      Club Atlético River Plate AC      Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 23:
[May 5, Fri]
Club Atlético San Martín               1-0      Quilmes Atlético Club             Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Club Atlético Talleres                 1-2      Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.   Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[May 6, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              3-0      Club Atlético Unión               Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica      0-2      Club Atlético Lanús               Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Club Atlético River Plate AC           4-1      Club Atlético Temperley           Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0-0      Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC     Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
Racing Club Asociación Civil           1-0      C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[May 7, Sun]
A. Civil Club Atlético Colón           2-2      Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Arsenal Fútbol Club                    1-0      Club Olimpo                       abandoned at 0-0 in 45m HT, remaining 45m on Jun 1, Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2-1      Club Atlético Rosario Central     Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Atlético Aldosivi                 0-3      Club Atlético Huracán             José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys        2-4      Club Atlético Independiente       El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia      0-0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[May 8, Mon]
Club Atlético Banfield SC              2-0      Club Atlético Sarmiento           Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC       1-2      Club Atlético Belgrano            Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Round 24:
[May 12, Fri]
Club Atlético San Martín               1-2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
[May 13, Fri]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1-0      Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
Club Atlético Banfield SC              1-0      Club Atlético Lanús               Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
Club Atlético Huracán                  0-1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Club Atlético Talleres                 1-1      Club Atlético Belgrano            Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-0      C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Club Olimpo                            2-0      Club Atlético Aldosivi            Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[May 14, Sun]
A. Civil Club Atlético Colón           1-1      Club Atlético Unión               Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica      2-2      Club Atlético Sarmiento           Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC          1-3      Club Atlético River Plate AC      La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
Club Atlético Independiente            2-0      Racing Club Asociación Civil      Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys        1-3      Club Atlético Rosario Central     abandoned a 1-3 in 90m+3, score stood on Jun 7, El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
[May 15, Mon]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                    2-0      Club Atlético Temperley           Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC       2-1      Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.   Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia      2-0      Quilmes Atlético Club             Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Round 25:
[May 19, Fri]
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.      3-0      Club Atlético Banfield SC         Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[May 20, Sat]
Club Atlético Belgrano                 1-1      CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC          1-0      Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
Club Atlético Independiente            2-1      Club Atlético Huracán             Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Club Atlético Lanús                    2-0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Club Atlético Sarmiento                1-4      Club Atlético Talleres            Eva Perón, Junín, B
Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.        1-1      Club Atlético San Martín          Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Atlético Unión                    0-1      Arsenal Fútbol Club               15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[May 21, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0-1      Club Atlético Aldosivi            Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            3-0      Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC  Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Rosario Central          4-1      Racing Club Asociación Civil      Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Temperley                3-0      A. Civil Club Atlético Colón      El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Quilmes Atlético Club                  0-2      CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[May 22, Mon]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata      0-3      Club Atlético River Plate AC      Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Club Olimpo                            3-1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 26:
[May 26, Fri]
Club Atlético Aldosivi                 0-0      Club Atlético Independiente       José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
[May 27, Sat]
A. Civil Club Atlético Colón           1-2      C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Club Atlético Banfield SC              3-1      Club Atlético Temperley           Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
Club Atlético Huracán                  1-1      Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC     El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys        3-2      Club Olimpo                       El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
Club Atlético San Martín               4-2      Club Atlético Sarmiento           Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Racing Club Asociación Civil           2-1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[May 28, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1-2      Club Atlético Belgrano            Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
Arsenal Fútbol Club                    0-2      Club Atlético Lanús               Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica      0-3      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Club Atlético River Plate AC           0-0      Club Atlético Rosario Central     Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
Club Atlético Talleres                 2-1      Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia      1-0      Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.   Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[May 29, Mon]
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC       0-0      Quilmes Atlético Club             Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2-0      Club Atlético Unión               Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Round 27:
[Jun 2, Fri]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            0-2      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Sarmiento                1-0      CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia Eva Perón, Junín, B
[Jun 3, Sat]
Club Atlético Lanús                    1-0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Club Atlético Rosario Central          0-0      A. Civil Club Atlético Colón      Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Temperley                2-1      Club Atlético Talleres            El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.        0-3      Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC  Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Atlético Unión                    2-1      Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Jun 4, Sun]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata      1-2      Club Atlético Banfield SC         Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2-1      Club Atlético River Plate AC      Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Atlético Belgrano                 1-2      Arsenal Fútbol Club               Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC          3-0      Club Atlético Independiente       La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.      1-2      Club Atlético San Martín          Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Olimpo                            3-1      Club Atlético Huracán             Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[Jun 5, Mon]
Quilmes Atlético Club                  0-1      CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Racing Club Asociación Civil           1-1      Club Atlético Aldosivi            El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
Round 28:
[Jun 15, Thu]
A. Civil Club Atlético Colón           2-1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[Jun 16, Fri]
Club Atlético Banfield SC              3-1      Club Atlético Rosario Central     Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
Club Atlético Huracán                  1-0      Club Atlético Unión               El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Club Atlético San Martín               0-1      Club Atlético Temperley           Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Club Atlético Talleres                 0-1      C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Jun 17, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1-1      Quilmes Atlético Club             Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
Arsenal Fútbol Club                    1-2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
Club Atlético Aldosivi                 0-4      Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC     José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC       5-1      Club Atlético Sarmiento           Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2-0      Club Atlético Belgrano            Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Jun 18, Sun]
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica      0-2      Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.   Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Club Atlético Independiente            1-1      Club Olimpo                       Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys        1-1      Club Atlético Lanús               El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
Club Atlético River Plate AC           2-3      Racing Club Asociación Civil      Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia      3-0      Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Round 29:
[Jun 20, Tue]
C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata      2-0      Club Atlético San Martín          Del Bosque Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1-0      Club Atlético Banfield SC         Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Atlético Rosario Central          3-3      Club Atlético Talleres            Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
[Jun 21, Wed]
Club Atlético River Plate AC           1-0      Club Atlético Aldosivi            Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
Club Atlético Temperley                2-3      CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Olimpo                            2-2      Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC     Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Quilmes Atlético Club                  2-2      Arsenal Fútbol Club               Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Racing Club Asociación Civil           1-0      A. Civil Club Atlético Colón      El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Jun 22, Thu]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            0-2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Atlético Belgrano                 2-1      Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Lanús                    2-0      Club Atlético Huracán             Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Club Atlético Sarmiento                1-3      CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica Eva Perón, Junín, B
Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.        1-0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.      1-1      Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC  Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Atlético Unión                    0-3      Club Atlético Independiente       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Round 30:
[Jun 24, Sat]
Club Atlético San Martín               1-1      Club Atlético Rosario Central     Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia      1-0      C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Jun 25, Sun]
A. Civil Club Atlético Colón           0-0      Club Atlético River Plate AC      Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              2-3      Club Atlético Sarmiento           Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
Club Atlético Banfield SC              1-3      Racing Club Asociación Civil      Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC          2-1      Club Atlético Unión               La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
[Jun 26, Mon]
Arsenal Fútbol Club                    2-1      Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.   Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica      1-1      Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Club Atlético Aldosivi                 0-3      Club Olimpo                       José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Club Atlético Huracán                  0-0      Club Atlético Belgrano            El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC       0-0      Club Atlético Temperley           Fortín José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[Jun 27, Tue]
Club Atlético Independiente            1-1      Club Atlético Lanús               Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys        0-2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-0      Quilmes Atlético Club             Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
Club Atlético Talleres                 1-1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X

Table
 #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gv- Ga   P Position of
 1.Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC     30  18  9  3  62- 25  63 Champion - Copa Libertadores 2018
 2.Club Atlético River Plate AC      30  16  8  6  51- 28  56 Copa Libertadores 2018
 3.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      30  16  8  6  46- 26  56 Copa Libertadores 2018
 4.Racing Club Asociación Civil      30  17  4  9  51- 40  55 Copa Libertadores 2018
 5.Club Atlético Banfield SC         30  17  3 10  42- 35  54 Copa Libertadores 2018
 6.Club Atlético Independiente       30  14 11  5  39- 23  53 Copa Sudamericana 2018
 7.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         30  16  5  9  46- 35  53 Copa Sudamericana 2018
 8.Club Atlético Lanús               30  14  8  8  36- 25  50 Copa Sudamericana 2018
 9.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   30  14  7  9  40- 30  49 Copa Sudamericana 2018
10.CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia 30  14  7  9  31- 23  49 Copa Sudamericana 2018
11.A. Civil Club Atlético Colón      30  14  7  9  32- 25  49 Copa Sudamericana 2018
12.Club Atlético Rosario Central     30  11 11  8  40- 31  44
13.C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 30  12  7 11  26- 24  43
14.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       30  13  4 13  34- 34  43
15.Club Atlético Talleres            30  11  9 10  35- 30  42
16.Club Olimpo                       30   9 11 10  37- 32  38
17.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         30  10  7 13  31- 30  37 Relegation
18.Club Atlético Temperley           30  10  7 13  30- 38  37
19.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC  30  10  7 13  31- 40  37
20.CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica 30   8 10 12  30- 40  34
21.Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. 30   8  9 13  34- 40  33
22.Club Atlético San Martín          30   7 12 11  27- 40  33
23.Club Atlético Unión               30   8  8 14  25- 39  32
24.Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.   30   8  7 15  33- 43  31
25.Club Atlético Huracán             30   6 11 13  23- 30  29
26.Club Atlético Sarmiento           30   7  7 16  31- 51  28 Relegation
27.Arsenal Fútbol Club               30   7  6 17  27- 50  27
28.Club Atlético Belgrano            30   5 11 14  21- 34  26
29.Quilmes Atlético Club             30   6  7 17  18- 43  25 Relegation
30.Club Atlético Aldosivi            30   5 10 15  15- 40  25 Relegation

Relegation

Relegation Table
Points of the last four seasons / Matches played.
Four last teams were relegated to second level (Nacional B).

                                         2014    2015    2016  2016/7  Total
  #.Name                                MP  P   MP  P   MP  P   MP  P  MP   P Average
  1.Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC       19 31   30 64   16 20   30 63  95 178   1.873
  2.Racing Club Asociación Civil        19 41   30 57   16 24   30 55  95 177   1.863
  3.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro           19 26   30 61   16 34   30 53  95 174   1.831
  4.Club Estudiantes de La Plata        19 31   30 51   16 32   30 56  95 170   1.789
  5.Club Atlético Independiente         19 33   30 54   16 27   30 53  95 167   1.757
  6.Club Atlético Lanús                 19 35   30 42   16 38   30 50  95 165   1.736
  7.Club Atlético River Plate AC        19 39   30 49   16 18   30 56  95 162   1.705
  8.Club Atlético Rosario Central       19 21   30 59   16 20   30 44  95 144   1.515
  9.Club Atlético Banfield SC           19 20   30 50   16 15   30 54  95 139   1.463
 10.C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata   19 24   30 44   16 25   30 43  95 136   1.431
 11.Club Atlético Talleres               -  -    -  -    -  -   30 42  30  42   1.400
 12.Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C.    -  -    -  -   16 30   30 33  46  63   1.369
 13.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys     19 25   30 40   16 16   30 49  95 130   1.368
 14.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba         19 21   30 32   16 33   30 43  95 129   1.357
 15.CS y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia   19 20   30 32   16 25   30 49  95 126   1.326
 16.A. Civil Club Atlético Colón         -  -   30 34   16 17   30 49  76 100   1.315
 17.Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad C.     19 26   30 46   16 20   30 31  95 123   1.294
 18.Club Atlético Unión                  -  -   30 41   16 22   30 32  76  95   1.250
 19.Club Atlético Belgrano              19 25   30 51   16 16   30 26  95 118   1.242
 20.Club Atlético San Martín             -  -   30 37   16 23   30 33  76  93   1.223
 21.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC    19 25   30 29   16 24   30 37  95 115   1.210
 22.CA Patronato dl Juventud Católica    -  -    -  -   16 20   30 34  46  54   1.173
 23.Arsenal Fútbol Club                 19 26   30 27   16 27   30 27  95 107   1.126
 24.Club Olimpo                         19 19   30 36   16 13   30 38  95 106   1.115
 25.Club Atlético Huracán                -  -   30 30   16 25   30 29  76  84   1.105
 26.Club Atlético Temperley              -  -   30 30   16 16   30 37  76  83   1.092
 27.Club Atlético Aldosivi               -  -   30 40   16 17   30 25  76  82   1.078 (relegated to second level)
 28.Quilmes Atlético Club               19 12   30 45   16 15   30 25  95  97   1.021 (relegated to second level)
 29.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela           19 25   30 23   16  9   30 37  95  94   0.989 (relegated to second level)
 30.Club Atlético Sarmiento              -  -   30 30   16 17   30 28  76  75   0.986 (relegated to second level)


Copa Argentina 2016/2017

1. Regional Preliminary Phases
1.1. Group B 
Preliminary round 1
First leg 
[Feb 2, Thu]
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          0-0      CA Huracán Las Heras              El Gigante de Cemento Coliseo Alvearense, General Alvear, M
[Feb 3, Fri]
C. Sportivo Peñarol                    2-1      CA Colón Junior                   San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros      1-0      AA Estudiantes                    Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
[Feb 4, Sat]
CA Almirante Brown                     1-2      CA Talleres (Perico)              Almirante Brown, Lules, T
CA Laguna Blanca                       1-2      CS General San Martín             Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P
CA Belgrano (Paraná)                   1-0      CSD Achirense                     Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
C. Bella Vista                         6-0      CA Sansinena SD                   La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Ben Hur                             1-0      CA Tiro Federal Argentino         Parque, Rafaela, S
CA Germinal                            2-1      ACSD Sol de Mayo                  El Fortín, Rawson, U
CA Güemes                              1-0      C. Comercio Central Unidos        Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           0-1      CASD Camioneros                   Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CA Jorge Newbery                       0-0      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)   Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CA Mitre (Salta)                       1-2      CA Central Norte                  Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
C. Sportivo Barracas (Colón)           3-0      C. Belgrano de San Nicolás        Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
S. Ferroviario                         3-1      CSD Textil Mandiyú                José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
[Feb 8, Wed]
CA Argentinos                          2-2      CA Kimberley                      El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B
Second leg 
[Feb 7, Tue]
C. Belgrano de San Nicolás             0-1      C. Sportivo Barracas (Colón)      Fortunato Bonelli, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
CA Central Norte                       0-0      CA Mitre (Salta)                  Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Colón Junior                        1-4      C. Sportivo Peñarol               La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
C. Comercio Central Unidos             2-1      CA Güemes                         Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
CASD Camioneros                        1-1      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
AA Estudiantes                         5-0      Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X
CS General San Martín                  3-1      CA Laguna Blanca                  Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
CA Talleres (Perico)                   2-1      CA Almirante Brown                Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
CSD Textil Mandiyú                     2-1      S. Ferroviario                    José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
CA Tiro Federal Argentino              0-2      CS Ben Hur                        El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
[Feb 8, Wed]
CSD Achirense                          0-1      CA Belgrano (Paraná)              Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1-4      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     General San Martín, Las Heras, M
[Feb 11, Sat]
CA Sansinena SD                        1-5      C. Bella Vista                    Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
ACSD Sol de Mayo                       2-0      CA Germinal                       Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
[Feb 12, Sun]
CA Kimberley                           2-0      CA Argentinos                     abandoned at 2-1 en 75, awarded on Feb 21, José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
[Feb 11, Sat]
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        1-1      CA Jorge Newbery                  abandoned at 1-1 in 45m HT, remaining 45m on Feb 23, César Muñoz, and, Armando Avila, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Preliminary round 2
First leg 
[Feb 11, Sat]
CASD Camioneros                        4-0      C. Sportivo Barracas (Colón)      Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
AA Estudiantes                         2-0      CA Güemes                         Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          1-0      C. Sportivo Peñarol               El Gigante de Cemento Coliseo Alvearense, General Alvear, M
S. Ferroviario                         3-0      CS General San Martín             José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
CA Talleres (Perico)                   0-2      CA Central Norte                  Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
[Feb 12, Sun]
CS Ben Hur                             2-1      CA Belgrano (Paraná)              Parque, Rafaela, S
[Feb 25, Sat]
CA Kimberley                           0-2      C. Bella Vista                    José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
[Feb 28, Tue]
ACSD Sol de Mayo                       3-0      CA Jorge Newbery                  Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
Second leg 
[Feb 14, Tue]
CA Central Norte                       0-1      CA Talleres (Perico)              Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Güemes                              0-2      AA Estudiantes                    abandoned 0-2 in 55m, score stood on Feb 21, Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CS General San Martín                  3-1      S. Ferroviario                    Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
C. Sportivo Barracas (Colón)           0-0      CASD Camioneros                   Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
C. Sportivo Peñarol                    1-1      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
[Feb 15, Wed]
CA Belgrano (Paraná)                   0-2      CS Ben Hur                        Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
[Mar 4, Sat]
C. Bella Vista                         0-1      CA Kimberley                      La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
[Mar 5, Sun]
CA Jorge Newbery                       0-1      ACSD Sol de Mayo                  Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Preliminary round 3
First leg 
[Feb 18, Sat]
CASD Camioneros                        3-2      CS Ben Hur                        Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
S. Ferroviario                         2-0      CA Central Norte                  Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
[Feb 27, Mon]
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          1-1      AA Estudiantes                    El Gigante de Cemento Coliseo Alvearense, General Alvear, M
[Mar 11, Sat]
C. Bella Vista                         1-2      ACSD Sol de Mayo                  La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
Second leg 
[Feb 21, Tue]
CS Ben Hur                             1-1      CASD Camioneros                   Parque, Rafaela, S
[Feb 24, Fri]
CA Central Norte                       6-1      S. Ferroviario                    Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Mar 5, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         2-2      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X
[Mar 18, Sat]
ACSD Sol de Mayo                       3-0      C. Bella Vista                    originally 3-1, awarded on Mar 23, Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
1.2. Group A
Preliminary round
First leg:
[Mar 14, Tue]
ACD Altos Hornos Zapla                 0-3      C. Gimnasia y Tiro                Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Chaco For Ever                      2-0      CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)        Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
C. Cipolletti                          2-1      CS Deportivo Madryn               La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
CAS Defensores de Belgrano             3-1      CA Alvarado                       Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Sportivo AC                            5-1      CA Unión (Sunchales)              La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
CA Unión Rawson                        1-0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
[Mar 26, Sun]
C. Unión Aconquija                     1-1      CA Mitre (Santiago del Estero)    Alcides Mopti, Andalgalá, K
Second leg:
[Mar 22, Wed]
CA Alvarado                            0-1      CAS Defensores de Belgrano        abandoned at 1-1 in 64m, awarded on Apr 12, José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CS Deportivo Madryn                [2] 2-1 [4]  C. Cipolletti                     Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U
C. Gimnasia y Tiro                     3-1      ACD Altos Hornos Zapla            Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)             2-1      CA Chaco For Ever                 Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
CA Unión (Sunchales)                   0-3      Sportivo AC                       Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
[Apr 5, Wed]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima                  3-1      CA Unión Rawson                   Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
[Apr 19, Wed]
CA Mitre (Santiago del Estero)         3-1      C. Unión Aconquija                Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
2. Metropolitan Prelimary Phase
2.1. Primera B Nacional
Top 12 teams at end of mid-season qualified to round of 64.
^ 1.CSA Guillermo Brown               22  13  3  6  36- 18  42  (Puerto Madryn, U)
^ 2.AA Argentinos Juniors             22  11  6  5  27- 15  39  (La Paternal, C)
^ 3.CA Nueva Chicago                  22  10  5  7  33- 25  35  (Mataderos, C)
^ 4.CA Chacarita Juniors              22  10  5  7  26- 22  35  (Chacarita, C)
^ 5.Instituto A. Central Córdoba      22   8  8  6  34- 26  32  (Córdoba, X)
^ 6.C. Ferro Carril Oeste             22   7 11  4  28- 22  32  (Caballito, C)
^ 7.CA Brown                          22   9  5  8  27- 27  32  (Adrogué, B)
^ 8.CS Independiente Rivadavia        22   8  8  6  22- 25  32  (Mendoza, M)
^ 9.C. Almagro                        22   7 10  5  19- 15  31  (Almagro, C)
^10.CA Central Córdoba                22   7  8  7  22- 22  29  (Santiago del Estero, G)
^11.CB Ramón Santamarina              22   7  8  7  27- 28  29  (Tandil, B)
^12.CA All Boys                       22   8  5  9  24- 30  29  (Monte Castro, C)
 13.Club Atlético San Martín SC       22   7  7  8  26- 28  28  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 14.Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     22   7  7  8  31- 36  28  (Gualeguaychú, E)
 15.Club Atlético Los Andes           22   7  7  8  20- 25  28  (Lomas de Zamora, B)
 16.Club Atlético Boca Unidos         22   7  6  9  23- 27  27  (Corrientes, W)
 17.Club Atlético Douglas Haig        22   6  9  7  23- 28  27  (Pergamino, B)
 18.Club Sportivo Estudiantes         22   7  6  9  21- 27  27  (San Luis, D)
 19.Club Villa Dálmine                22   6  8  8  24- 22  26  (Campana, B)
 20.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  22   5  9  8  17- 22  24  (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y)
 21.Club Atlético Paraná              22   6  6 10  18- 24  24  (Paraná, E)
 22.Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  22   6  6 10  17- 26  24  (José María Jáuregui, B)
 23.AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte 22   5  5 12  21- 26  20  (Posadas, N)
2.2. Primera B
Top 5 teams at end of mid-season qualified to round of 64.
^ 1.C. Deportivo Morón                18   9  7  2  22- 11  34  (Morón, B)
^ 2.CA Defensores de Belgrano         18   8  7  3  16- 10  31  (Núñez, C)
^ 3.CA Atlanta                        18   8  6  4  24- 16  30  (Villa Crespo, C)
^ 4.CA Estudiantes                    18   8  5  5  25- 20  29  (Villa Devoto, C)
^ 5.Deportivo Riestra AFBC            18   9  2  7  24- 20  29  (Nueva Pompeya, C)
  6.Club Atlético Platense            18   8  5  5  18- 15  29  (Florida, B)
  7.Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza        18   8  3  7  17- 18  27  (Constitución, C)
  8.Club Atlético Barracas Central    18   6  8  4  24- 18  26  (Barracas, C)
  9.Club Comunicaciones               18   7  4  7  19- 13  25  (Agronomía, C)
 10.Club Atlético San Telmo           18   7  3  8  24- 20  24  (San Telmo, C)
 11.Fénix                             18   6  6  6  19- 20  24  (Chacarita, C)
 12.Almirante Brown                   18   6  6  6  17- 21  24  (San Justo, B)
 13.Club Tristán Suárez               18   6  5  7  16- 20  23  (Tristán Suárez, B)
 14.Club Atlético Colegiales          18   6  4  8  18- 28  22  (Florida Oeste, B)
 15.Club Atlético Acassuso            18   3 10  5  18- 17  19  (San Isidro, B)
 16.Club Deportivo Español            18   5  4  9  15- 22  19  (Parque Avellaneda, C)
 17.Club Atlético Excursionistas      18   4  6  8  16- 23  18  (Belgrano, C)
 18.Club Atlético Talleres            18   5  1 12  18- 29  16  (Remedios de Escalada, B)
 19.Club Atlético Villa San Carlos    18   3  6  9  15- 24  15  (Berisso, B)
2.3. Primera C
Top 4 teams at end of mid-season qualified to round of 64.
^ 1.Sacachispas FC                    19  14  3  2  41- 13  45  (Villa Soldati, C)
^ 2.C. Sportivo Barracas (Barracas)   19   8  8  3  29- 18  32  (Barracas, C)
^ 3.CA Defensores Unidos              19   8  7  4  24- 15  31  (Zárate, B)
^ 4.Cañuelas FC                       19   8  6  5  27- 20  30  (Cañuelas, B)
  5.Club Sportivo Italiano            19   8  6  5  22- 18  30  (Florida, B)
  6.Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 19   8  6  5  17- 17  30  (Libertad, B)
  7.Club Deportivo Armenio            19   7  7  5  19- 13  28  (San Nicolás, C)
  8.Club Atlético San Miguel          19   6  8  5  20- 19  26  (San Miguel, B)
  9.Club El Porvenir                  19   5 11  3  19- 18  26  (Gerli, B)
 10.Club Luján                        19   7  5  7  17- 17  26  (Luján, B)
 11.C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes  19   6  6  7  17- 23  24  (Quilmes, B)
 12.Club Defensores de Cambaceres     19   6  5  8  22- 25  23  (Ensenada, B)
 13.Club Social y Deportivo Merlo     19   5  7  7  22- 28  22  (Parque San Martín, B)
 14.Asociación Deportiva Berazategui  19   5  6  8  14- 22  21  (Berazategui, B)
 15.CSC y Deportivo Laferrere         19   4  8  7  24- 24  20  (Gregorio de Laferrere, B)
 16.CA Central Córdoba (Rosario)      19   4  8  7  18- 19  20  (Rosario, S)
 17.ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza          19   4  5 10  15- 26  17  (Caseros, B)
 18.CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco)      19   3  8  8  10- 21  17  (Burzaco, B)
 19.Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo  19   3  8  8  10- 22  17  (Merlo, B)
 20.Club Sportivo Dock Sud            19   2 10  7  13- 22  16  (Dock Sud, B)
2.4. Primera D
Top 2 teams at end of mid-season qualified to round of 64.
^ 1.CA Atlas                          15   9  4  2  21- 10  31  (Chacarita, C)
^ 2.CDM Leandro N. Alem               15   9  3  3  21-  9  30  (General Rodríguez, B)
  3.Ituzaingó                         15   9  1  5  15-  9  28  (Ituzaingó, B)
  4.Juventud Unida                    15   7  3  5  17- 13  24  (San Miguel, B)
  5.Liniers                           15   6  6  3  17- 14  24  (San Justo, B)
  6.Argentino (Rosario)               15   7  1  7  16- 13  22  (Rosario, S)
  7.Victoriano Arenas                 15   5  7  3  15- 14  22  (Valentín Alsina, B)
  8.Central Ballester                 15   5  6  4  11- 11  21  (Boulogne, B)
  9.Puerto Nuevo                      15   5  5  5  14- 13  20  (Campana, B)
 10.General Lamadrid                  15   5  4  6   8- 10  19  (Villa Devoto, C)
 11.Yupanqui                          15   4  4  7  11- 15  16  (Villa Lugano, C)
 12.Deportivo Paraguayo               15   4  4  7  10- 16  16  (Barracas, C)
 13.Claypole                          15   4  3  8   7- 11  15  (Claypole, B)
 14.Atlético Lugano                   15   2  8  5   9- 13  14  (Villa Lugano, C)
 15.Centro Español                    15   2  6  7  13- 22  12  (Villa Sarmiento, B)
 16.Deportivo Muñiz                   15   3  3  9  11- 23  12  (Muñiz, B)
3. Final Phase
3.1. Round of 64
[Apr 25, Tue]
CA Rosario Central                     1-0      Cañuelas FC                       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[May 3, Wed]
CA Banfield                            1-0      CA Chaco For Ever                 Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Huracán (Parque Patricios)      [3] 2-2 [1]  CA Defensores Unidos              Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
[May 9, Tue]
CA Tigre                           [1] 2-2 [3]  Deportivo Riestra AFBC            Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
[May 10, Wed]
Quilmes AC                         [1] 0-0 [4]  CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             El Teatro de Turdera Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[May 17, Wed]
CA Independiente (Avellaneda)      [5] 0-0 [4]  CASD Camioneros                   Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[May 23, Tue]
Arsenal FC                         [5] 1-1 [6]  Sacachispas FC                    Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA Talleres (Córdoba)                  1-0      CA Defensores de Belgrano         Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
[May 24, Wed]
CA Belgrano (Córdoba)              [3] 1-1 [2]  CA Estudiantes                    15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CSD Defensa y Justicia                 3-0      ACSD Sol de Mayo                  Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
[May 25, Thu]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1-0      CDM Leandro N. Alem               Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
[Jun 1, Thu]
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         0-2      C. Deportivo Morón                Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
[Jun 7, Wed]
AMSD Atlético de Rafaela               1-0      C. Almagro                        Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Colón                               1-0      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Sarmiento (Junín)                   1-0      CA Brown                          Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
[Jun 8, Thu]
C. Atlético Tucumán                [4] 1-1 [1]  CA All Boys                       Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
C. Olimpo                              1-0      C. Ferro Carril Oeste             Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Lanús                               5-1      C. Sportivo Barracas (Barracas)   Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
[Jun 9, Fri]
C. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         0-1      CAS Defensores de Belgrano        Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
[Jun 11, Sun]
C. Estudiantes de La Plata             2-3      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   4-1      CA Central Norte                  15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Jun 12, Mon]
CA Aldosivi                            2-1      CA Central Córdoba                Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA San Martín                          0-3      CA Atlanta                        Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
[Jun 13, Tue]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            3-0      CB Ramón Santamarina              Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
[Jun 29, Thu]
CA Unión (Santa Fe)                [4] 0-0 [2]  CA Nueva Chicago                  Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
[Jun 30, Fri]
CA Temperley                           2-0      Sportivo AC                       Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
[Jul 5, Wed]
CSA Guillermo Brown                    1-0      CA Chacarita Juniors              Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q
[Jul 19, Wed]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0-1      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q
[Aug 14, Mon]
CA Boca Juniors                        5-0      C. Gimnasia y Tiro                Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
[Aug 15, Tue]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          [4] 1-1 [2]  C. Cipolletti                     Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA River Plate                         3-0      CA Atlas                          Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Aug 18, Fri]
Racing Club                            2-1      CA Mitre (Santiago del Estero)    Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
3.2. Round of 32
[Aug 16, Wed]
CA Lanús                               1-2      CA Unión (Santa Fe)               Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
[Aug 20, Sun]
C. Deportivo Morón                     1-0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA River Plate                         4-1      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
[Aug 21, Mon]
CA Temperley                           0-2      CSD Defensa y Justicia            El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Sep 1, Fri]
AMSD Atlético de Rafaela               2-4      CA Banfield                       Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
CA Huracán (Parque Patricios)          1-0      CA Colón                          Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Talleres (Córdoba)              [2] 1-1 [4]  CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Racing Club                            2-4      C. Olimpo                         Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
[Sep 2, Sat]
CAS Defensores de Belgrano         [5] 1-1 [6]  CA Belgrano (Córdoba)             Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q
[Sep 3, Sun]
CA Rosario Central                     2-1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC            Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
[Sep 4, Mon]
CA Aldosivi                            0-1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1-2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S


Supercopa Argentina 2016/2017

NB: between champions of Campeonato 2016/2017 (CA Boca Juniors) and Copa Argentina 2016/2017 (TBD).

Copa del Bicenteneario de la Indenpendencia

NB: between champions of Campeonato 2014 and Campeonato 2016.
Cup played once to celebrate the 200th anniversary of Argentina’s independence.
Champion 2014: Racing Club Asociación Civil.
Champion 2016: Club Atlético Lanús.
The match had to be played on neutral field, but both clubs agreed to choose by lot between their fields.
[Aug 14, Sun]
Racing Club Asociación Civil     0-1 Club Atlético Lanús              El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
                                      [90m+1 Brian Montenegro]
Line-ups:
Racing Club
  2 Nicolás Gabriel Sánchez
  3 Leandro Damián Grimi                         (32m yellow card)
  7 Gustavo Leonardo Bou
  9 Lisandro López                               (captain)
 10 Óscar David Romero Villamayor                (15m yellow card)
 11 Luciano Román Aued                           (54m yellow card)
 13 Emanuel Insúa                                (89m yellow card)
 15 Ezequiel Oscar Videla Greppi                 (30m yellow card, 61m out)
 17 Marcos Javier Acuña                          (27m yellow card)
 18 Francisco Javier Cerro                       (90m+2 out)
 21 Nelson Martín Ibáñez                         (goalkeeper)
 Subs
  6 William Benito Candia Garay
  8 Diego Hernán González                        (61m in)
 12 Juan Agustín Musso                           (goalkeeper)
 19 Brian Ezequiel Mansilla
 20 Sergio Javier Vittor
 26 Miguel Ángel Barbieri
 32 Lautaro Javier Martínez                      (90m+2 in)
 Coach Facundo Sava
Lanús
  4 José Luis Gómez
  6 Diego Luis Braghieri
  7 Lautaro Germán Acosta
  9 José Gustavo Sand                            (captain, 34m yellow card)
 10 Miguel Ángel Almirón Rejala
 12 Matías Alejandro Ibáñez Basualdo             (goalkeeper)
 14 Marcelo Herrera                              (86m yellow card)
 19 Nicolás Diego Aguirre                        (73m out)
 21 Nicolás Pasquini                             (52m yellow card)
 27 Román Fernando Martínez Schamer              (32m yellow card)
 30 Iván José Marcone                            (79m yellow card)
 Subs
  5 Agustín Daniel Pelletieri
 13 Marco Ariel Pinto
 16 Alejandro Daniel Silva González
 17 Rodrigo Nahuel Erramuspe
 25 Marcelino Moreno
 26 Brian Guillermo Montenegro Benítez           (73m in)
 31 Esteban Andrada                              (goalkeeper)
 Coach Jorge Francisco Almirón
 Officials
 Referee Germán Delfino
 Assistant referees Diego Yamil Bonfá
                    Ezequiel Darío Brailovsky
 Fourth official Diego Abal
 Aditional assistant referees Eduardo Gutiérrez
                              Mauro Biasutto 

Second Level: Primera B Nacional 2016/2017

Campeonato | Relegation

Campeonato de Primera "B" Nacional 2016/2017

 #.Full name                                           MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Heardquarters on, Jurisdiction)
 1.Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors              44  25 13  6  61- 24  88  (La Paternal, C)
 2.Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown              44  22 11 11  57- 40  77  (Chacarita, C)
 3.Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors                     44  20 15  9  53- 30  75  (Puerto Madryn, U)
 4.Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia               44  16 19  9  48- 44  67  (Mendoza, M)
 5.Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba                  44  18 11 15  57- 50  65  (Adrogué, B)
 6.Club Atlético Nueva Chicago                         44  17 12 15  58- 51  63  (Córdoba, X)
 7.Club Ferro Carril Oeste                             44  16 13 15  62- 54  61  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 8.Club Atlético Brown                                 44  15 16 13  45- 43  61  (Tandil, B)
 9.Club y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina                 44  13 21 10  51- 44  60  (Caballito, C)
10.Club Atlético San Martín Sociedad Civil             44  16 12 16  53- 47  60  (Mataderos, C)
11.Club Social y Deportivo Flandria                    44  14 18 12  35- 34  60  (Almagro, C)
12.Club Almagro                                        44  16 12 16  42- 45  60  (Monte Castro, C)
13.Club Atlético All Boys                              44  14 17 13  47- 50  59  (Lomas de Zamora, B)
14.Club Atlético Central Córdoba Sociedad Civil        44  14 16 14  57- 49  58  (Santiago del Estero, G)
15.Club Atlético Los Andes                             44  13 17 14  39- 40  56  (José María Jáuregui, B)
16.Club Sportivo Estudiantes                           44  14 13 17  50- 66  55  (Gualeguaychú, E)
17.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima                    44  14 12 18  40- 58  54  (San Luis, D)
18.Club Atlético Douglas Haig                          44  12 16 16  36- 45  52  (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y)
19.Club Deportivo Juventud Unida                       44  11 17 16  36- 49  50  (Pergamino, B)
20.Club Villa Dálmine                                  44  11 14 19  42- 54  47  (Corrientes, W)
21.Club Atlético Boca Unidos                           44  12 11 21  45- 60  47  (Campana, B)
22.Asociación Mutual del Personal de Crucero del Norte 44   9 12 23  34- 58  39  (Paraná, E)
23.Club Atlético Paraná                                44   8 13 23  36- 50  37  (Posadas, N)

Round 1:
[Aug 27, Sat]
Club Atlético All Boys                 0-1      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Atlético Brown                    2-0      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        1-1      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Atlético Paraná                   0-2      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                4-3      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
[Aug 28, Sun]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             0-1      Club Atlético Los Andes           Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Atlético San Martín SC            2-2      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          1-0      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Aug 29, Mon]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      2-2      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              1-0      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
[Aug 30, Tue]
Club Villa Dálmine                     5-0      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
Bye
Club Almagro
Round 2:
[Sep 3, Sat]
Club Atlético Los Andes                0-1      Club Villa Dálmine                Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       0-1      Club Atlético Brown               Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1-1      Club Atlético All Boys            Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           1-1      Club Atlético San Martín SC       Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Sep 4, Sun]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      2-0      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              1-3      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       1-1      Club Almagro                      Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       1-1      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        Tacita de Plata 23/8/2016, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            2-1      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          1-1      Club Atlético Paraná              De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
[Sep 5, Mon]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       1-0      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Bye
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors
Round 3:
[Sep 10, Sat]
Club Almagro                           0-0      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Atlético All Boys                 0-2      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Atlético Brown                    1-1      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             0-0      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Atlético San Martín SC            0-2      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1-2      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Villa Dálmine                     1-1      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Sep 11, Sun]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      1-2      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Club Atlético Paraná                   2-0      Club Atlético Los Andes           Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          0-1      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Sep 12, Mon]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              1-2      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
Bye
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC
Round 4:
[Sep 16, Fri]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        1-0      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       2-1      Club Atlético Paraná              Tacita de Plata 23/8/2016, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Atlético Los Andes                1-1      Club Atlético Brown               Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
[Sep 17, Sat]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      1-1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              2-0      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       1-2      Club Atlético All Boys            Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             0-0      Club Almagro                      Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           1-2      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Sep 18, Sun]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          1-0      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
[Oct 25, Tue]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       1-1      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            3-1      Club Villa Dálmine                República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Bye
Club Atlético San Martín SC
Round 5:
[Sep 20, Tue]
Club Almagro                           2-1      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Atlético Brown                    0-0      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             1-1      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Atlético Paraná                   1-1      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
[Sep 21, Wed]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      3-0      Club Atlético San Martín SC       Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Club Atlético All Boys                 2-1      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       3-0      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                3-0      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              1-1      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     2-0      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          2-0      Club Atlético Los Andes           Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
Club Atlético Boca Unidos
Round 6:
[Nov 1, Tue]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           1-1      Club Villa Dálmine                Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Nov 2, Wed]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       1-0      Club Atlético Paraná              Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        1-0      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Atlético Los Andes                3-1      Club Atlético All Boys            Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            0-1      Club Atlético Brown               República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Club Atlético San Martín SC            2-0      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          0-0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       1-0      Club Almagro                      Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
[Nov 3, Thu]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      1-2      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             3-2      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Nov 30, Wed]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       0-0      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     Tacita de Plata 23/8/2016, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Bye
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte
Round 7:
[Mar 14, Tue]
Club Atlético Brown                    1-0      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             2-1      Club Atlético San Martín SC       Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0-0      Club Atlético Los Andes           Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
[Mar 15, Wed]
Club Almagro                           1-1      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Atlético All Boys                 2-1      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              0-2      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       1-1      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Atlético Paraná                   1-0      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              1-0      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte El Coliseo Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Club Villa Dálmine                     0-0      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          0-3      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
CS Independiente Rivadavia
Round 8:
[Oct 7, Fri]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      1-0      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       0-0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Tacita de Plata 23/8/2016, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Atlético Los Andes                0-2      Club Almagro                      Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
[Oct 8, Sat]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       0-2      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      0-2      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        0-2      Club Atlético Paraná              Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            2-0      Club Atlético All Boys            República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Club Atlético San Martín SC            1-2      Club Villa Dálmine                La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       0-0      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
[Oct 9, Sun]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          0-2      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           5-2      Club Atlético Brown               Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Bye
Club Sportivo Estudiantes
Round 9:
[Oct 11, Tue]
Club Almagro                           1-1      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
[Oct 12, Wed]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             2-2      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Atlético Paraná                   0-1      Club Atlético San Martín SC       Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                4-1      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Villa Dálmine                     0-0      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1-1      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Oct 13, Thu]
Club Atlético All Boys                 0-3      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              1-3      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Atlético Brown                    1-2      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       1-0      Club Atlético Los Andes           Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          2-2      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina
Round 10:
[Oct 16, Sun]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      0-2      Club Atlético Paraná              Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            0-1      Club Almagro                      República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Club Atlético San Martín SC            2-1      Club Atlético Brown               La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          1-1      CS Independiente Rivadavia        De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       0-0      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              1-1      Club Villa Dálmine                Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
[Oct 17, Mon]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       3-1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       2-0      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  Tacita de Plata 23/8/2016, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Atlético Los Andes                2-1      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           0-1      Club Atlético All Boys            Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Oct 18, Tue]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        0-2      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Bye
Club Atlético Douglas Haig
Round 11:
[Oct 21, Fri]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       3-1      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Villa Dálmine                     0-1      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Oct 22, Sat]
Club Almagro                           0-0      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Atlético All Boys                 1-0      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Atlético Brown                    2-0      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Atlético Paraná                   1-3      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
[Oct 23, Sun]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      4-1      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              1-1      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1-0      Club Atlético Los Andes           Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          4-0      Club Atlético San Martín SC       Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Oct 24, Mon]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                2-1      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Bye
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria
Round 12:
[Oct 28, Fri]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        1-0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              2-1      Club Atlético Brown               Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           1-0      Club Almagro                      Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Oct 29, Sat]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             1-0      Club Atlético Paraná              Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       1-1      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Tacita de Plata 23/8/2016, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Atlético Los Andes                3-1      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Club Atlético San Martín SC            3-2      Club Atlético All Boys            La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          0-0      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
[Oct 30, Sun]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      4-0      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       0-0      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            2-2      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Bye
Club Villa Dálmine
Round 13:
[Nov 6, Sun]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      0-0      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              1-0      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1-1      Club Atlético San Martín SC       Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       1-1      Club Atlético Los Andes           Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1-0      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          4-1      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Nov 7, Mon]
Club Almagro                           3-0      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Atlético All Boys                 3-2      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Atlético Paraná                   1-0      Club Villa Dálmine                Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
[Nov 8, Tue]
Club Atlético Brown                    0-1      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       0-0      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Bye
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida
Round 14:
[Nov 12, Sat]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        4-0      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            3-0      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              0-2      Club Atlético All Boys            Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
[Nov 13, Sun]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      1-1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       3-1      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             0-2      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       0-1      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  Tacita de Plata 23/8/2016, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Atlético Los Andes                0-4      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     abandoned at 0-4 in 86m, score stood on Nov 25, Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Club Atlético San Martín SC            1-1      Club Almagro                      La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Villa Dálmine                     3-0      Club Atlético Brown               El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           1-0      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Bye
Club Atlético Paraná
Round 15:
[Nov 18, Fri]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       0-0      Club Atlético San Martín SC       Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0-0      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1-0      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Nov 19, Sat]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      0-3      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Club Almagro                           1-0      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Atlético All Boys                 1-1      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              1-0      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Atlético Brown                    3-2      Club Atlético Paraná              Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          1-2      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       0-1      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          3-1      Club Villa Dálmine                Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
Club Atlético Los Andes
Round 16:
[Nov 22, Tue]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       2-0      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        1-0      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             1-1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            5-1      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
[Nov 23, Wed]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      0-0      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       1-2      Club Atlético Los Andes           Tacita de Plata 23/8/2016, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Atlético Paraná                   0-2      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Club Atlético San Martín SC            2-0      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              1-1      Club Almagro                      Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Club Villa Dálmine                     0-0      Club Atlético All Boys            El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           2-2      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Bye
Club Atlético Brown
Round 17:
[Nov 26, Sat]
Club Atlético All Boys                 0-0      Club Atlético Paraná              Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
[Nov 27, Sun]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          0-0      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
CS Independiente Rivadavia             2-2      Club Atlético San Martín SC       Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          3-1      Club Atlético Brown               Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Nov 28, Mon]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      1-1      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Club Almagro                           2-2      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              2-1      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       0-1      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1-1      Club Villa Dálmine                Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       1-3      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
[Nov 29, Tue]
Club Atlético Los Andes                1-1      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Bye
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima
Round 18:
[Dec 3, Sat]
Club Atlético Brown                    1-4      Club Atlético All Boys            Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        3-2      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             2-0      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            0-1      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Club Atlético Paraná                   0-0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Club Atlético San Martín SC            1-1      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Villa Dálmine                     0-1      Club Almagro                      El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Dec 4, Sun]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              1-1      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           5-2      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Dec 5, Mon]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      1-1      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       1-1      Club Atlético Los Andes           Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Bye
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown
Round 19:
[Dec 8, Thu]
Club Almagro                           0-1      Club Atlético Paraná              abandoned at 0-1 in 90m, score stood on Feb 3,Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
[Dec 9, Fri]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      2-0      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Club Atlético All Boys                 0-2      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              3-1      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       3-1      Club Villa Dálmine                Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Atlético Los Andes                1-1      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0-0      Club Atlético Brown               Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       0-2      Club Atlético San Martín SC       Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1-0      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Dec 10, Sat]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          2-3      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
[Dec 11, Sun]
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       0-1      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  Tacita de Plata 23/8/2016, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Bye
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago
Round 20:
[Dec 13, Tue]
Club Atlético Brown                    2-0      Club Almagro                      Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        1-1      Club Atlético Los Andes           Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Atlético Paraná                   1-1      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
[Dec 14, Wed]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      2-0      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       2-0      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             1-0      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Atlético San Martín SC            1-2      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              0-1      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Club Villa Dálmine                     1-0      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          4-1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           3-1      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Bye
Club Atlético All Boys
Round 21:
[Dec 18, Sun]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      2-2      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              3-0      Club Atlético Paraná              Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       0-1      Club Atlético Brown               Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       0-2      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   Tacita de Plata 23/8/2016, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            2-1      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          2-1      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       1-2      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             2-1      Club Villa Dálmine                Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Dec 19, Mon]
Club Almagro                           1-0      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Atlético Los Andes                1-0      Club Atlético San Martín SC       Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                3-1      Club Atlético All Boys            Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Bye
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors
Round 22:
[Mar 10, Fri]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      2-1      Club Atlético Los Andes           Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Club Atlético Brown                    1-1      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        2-3      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             2-3      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Atlético San Martín SC            3-0      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           2-1      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Mar 11, Sat]
Club Atlético All Boys                 1-1      Club Almagro                      Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Atlético Paraná                   1-1      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              0-2      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     El Coliseo Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Club Villa Dálmine                     2-2      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          0-0      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Round 23:
[Mar 18, Sat]
CS Independiente Rivadavia             0-4      Club Atlético Brown               Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Mar 19, Sun]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              0-3      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       2-0      Club Atlético All Boys            Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       2-0      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte Tacita de Plata 23/8/2016, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Atlético Los Andes                1-0      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          5-1      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       1-0      Club Villa Dálmine                Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
[Mar 20, Mon]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       1-0      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      2-1      Club Atlético Paraná              Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Club Almagro                           0-1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            1-0      Club Atlético San Martín SC       República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Bye
Instituto A. Central Córdoba
Round 24:
[Mar 24, Fri]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       3-1      Club Atlético San Martín SC       Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Club Atlético Los Andes                1-0      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1-1      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Mar 25, Sat]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      3-1      Club Atlético Brown               Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            1-1      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       1-0      Club Atlético Paraná              Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           2-3      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Mar 26, Sun]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              0-1      Club Atlético All Boys            Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       4-1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       1-0      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         Tacita de Plata 23/8/2016, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          2-1      Club Villa Dálmine                De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Bye
Club Almagro
Round 25:
[Mar 31, Fri]
Club Almagro                           0-0      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Atlético Paraná                   0-0      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
[Apr 1, Sat]
Club Atlético All Boys                 2-2      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Atlético Brown                    1-1      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             1-0      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                2-1      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              1-1      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Club Villa Dálmine                     2-0      Club Atlético Los Andes           El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Apr 2, Sun]
Club Atlético San Martín SC            1-1      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Apr 3, Mon]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      1-1      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          0-0      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors
Round 26:
[Apr 8, Sat]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        1-0      Club Atlético San Martín SC       Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Atlético Los Andes                3-1      Club Atlético Paraná              Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            0-1      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           2-1      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Apr 9, Sun]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              1-2      Club Almagro                      Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       2-1      Club Villa Dálmine                Tacita de Plata 23/8/2016, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          1-3      Club Atlético Brown               De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
CS Independiente Rivadavia             0-0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Apr 10, Mon]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       4-1      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      1-0      Club Atlético All Boys            Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[May 23, Tue]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       0-0      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
Bye
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC
Round 27:
[Apr 14, Fri]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      2-0      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Club Almagro                           0-0      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Atlético Brown                    1-1      Club Atlético Los Andes           Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       1-1      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Atlético Paraná                   0-1      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
[Apr 15, Sat]
Club Atlético All Boys                 0-0      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             0-1      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1-0      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              1-0      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Club Villa Dálmine                     2-3      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Apr 16, Sun]
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          0-0      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
Club Atlético San Martín SC
Round 28:
[Apr 19, Wed]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       2-0      Club Villa Dálmine                Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      0-0      Club Almagro                      Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        2-0      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       2-0      Club Atlético Brown               Tacita de Plata 23/8/2016, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            2-0      Club Atlético Paraná              República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Club Atlético San Martín SC            1-0      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       0-0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             2-2      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           1-1      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Apr 20, Thu]
Club Atlético Los Andes                0-0      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          0-2      Club Atlético All Boys            De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Bye
Club Atlético Boca Unidos
Round 29:
[Apr 23, Sun]
Club Almagro                           1-1      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              1-1      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Atlético Brown                    1-2      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Atlético Paraná                   0-1      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                7-2      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              3-3      Club Atlético San Martín SC       Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Club Villa Dálmine                     1-3      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          1-0      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Apr 24, Mon]
Club Atlético All Boys                 0-1      Club Atlético Los Andes           Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       3-0      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             0-0      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Bye
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte
Round 30:
[Apr 29, Sat]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        4-1      Club Villa Dálmine                Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            2-0      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          0-1      Club Almagro                      De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       2-0      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
[Apr 30, Sun]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      3-0      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       0-0      Club Atlético Brown               Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      1-1      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       0-0      Club Atlético All Boys            Tacita de Plata 23/8/2016, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Atlético Los Andes                1-1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Club Atlético San Martín SC            3-1      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[May 2, Tue]
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           1-0      Club Atlético Paraná              Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Bye
CS Independiente Rivadavia
Round 31:
[May 5, Fri]
Club Almagro                           0-0      Club Atlético Los Andes           Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              2-2      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       1-0      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                4-0      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1-1      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[May 6, Sat]
Club Atlético All Boys                 2-0      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Atlético Brown                    2-0      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             1-0      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Atlético Paraná                   1-1      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Club Villa Dálmine                     1-2      Club Atlético San Martín SC       El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          0-0      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
Club Sportivo Estudiantes
Round 32:
[May 9, Tue]
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       3-0      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
[May 10, Wed]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      1-2      Club Villa Dálmine                Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       5-1      Club Atlético All Boys            Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        1-2      Club Atlético Brown               Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       1-0      Club Almagro                      Tacita de Plata 23/8/2016, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Atlético Los Andes                1-1      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            1-1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Club Atlético San Martín SC            4-2      Club Atlético Paraná              La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          1-1      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              2-1      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           2-0      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Bye
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina
Round 33:
[May 13, Sat]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      0-0      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[May 14, Sun]
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1-1      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[May 15, Mon]
Club Almagro                           1-0      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              1-0      Club Atlético Los Andes           Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       2-2      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Atlético Paraná                   0-0      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0-0      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Villa Dálmine                     0-1      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          3-0      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[May 16, Tue]
Club Atlético All Boys                 2-0      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Atlético Brown                    2-2      Club Atlético San Martín SC       Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Bye
Club Atlético Douglas Haig
Round 34:
[May 20, Sat]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        1-0      Club Atlético All Boys            Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             1-1      Club Villa Dálmine                Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            0-0      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Club Atlético San Martín SC            1-2      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[May 21, Sun]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      1-1      Club Atlético Brown               Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       1-1      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         Tacita de Plata 23/8/2016, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Atlético Los Andes                2-2      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          2-1      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              2-1      Club Atlético Paraná              Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           2-0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[May 22, Mon]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       0-0      Club Almagro                      Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Bye
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria
Round 35:
[May 26, Fri]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0-0      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
[May 27, Sat]
Club Almagro                           2-0      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Atlético All Boys                 0-2      Club Atlético San Martín SC       Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Atlético Brown                    0-1      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Atlético Paraná                   1-0      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
[May 28, Sun]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      2-1      Club Atlético Los Andes           Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              0-2      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       0-1      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       4-1      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1-0      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          1-0      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
Club Villa Dálmine
Round 36:
[Jun 2, Fri]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        3-0      Club Almagro                      Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              0-0      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
[Jun 3, Sat]
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             1-2      Club Atlético Brown               Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            0-1      CS Independiente Rivadavia        República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Club Atlético San Martín SC            0-1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Villa Dálmine                     2-0      Club Atlético Paraná              El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           3-2      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Jun 4, Sun]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      0-0      Club Atlético All Boys            Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       1-0      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina Tacita de Plata 23/8/2016, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Atlético Los Andes                1-1      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
[Jun 5, Mon]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       3-0      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Bye
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida
Round 37:
[Jun 8, Thu]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       0-2      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
[Jun 9, Fri]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      0-0      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          0-1      Club Atlético Los Andes           De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
[Jun 11, Sun]
Club Almagro                           0-3      Club Atlético San Martín SC       Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              0-1      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Atlético Brown                    2-1      Club Villa Dálmine                Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       2-0      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             2-1      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          2-0      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Jun 12, Mon]
Club Atlético All Boys                 4-0      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0-0      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Bye
Club Atlético Paraná
Round 38:
[Jun 15, Thu]
Club Atlético Paraná                   0-3      Club Atlético Brown               Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
[Jun 16, Fri]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        1-0      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       0-0      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     Tacita de Plata 23/8/2016, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Atlético San Martín SC            2-2      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Villa Dálmine                     0-0      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           1-0      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Jun 17, Sat]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      2-0      Club Almagro                      Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       1-0      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             0-0      Club Atlético All Boys            Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            0-1      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
[Jun 18, Sun]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              1-0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Bye
Club Atlético Los Andes
Round 39:
[Jun 20, Tue]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       3-0      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Atlético Los Andes                3-2      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          2-2      Club Atlético Paraná              Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Jun 21, Wed]
Club Almagro                           2-1      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Atlético All Boys                 0-1      Club Villa Dálmine                Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              1-1      Club Atlético San Martín SC       Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          1-0      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1-1      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
CS Independiente Rivadavia             3-1      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Jun 22, Thu]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      1-0      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       0-1      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
Bye
Club Atlético Brown
Round 40:
[Jun 24, Sat]
Club Atlético Brown                    1-1      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            2-1      Club Atlético Los Andes           República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
[Jun 25, Sun]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      2-3      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             0-0      Club Almagro                      Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Atlético San Martín SC            1-2      CS Independiente Rivadavia        La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              2-2      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Club Villa Dálmine                     0-0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Jun 26, Mon]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       4-0      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        3-0      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           0-2      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Jun 27, Tue]
Club Atlético Paraná                   0-1                                        abandoned at 0-0 in 78m, awarded
                                       0-0      Club Atlético All Boys            on Jul 14, Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Bye
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima
Round 41:
[Jun 30, Fri]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      1-0      Club Atlético San Martín SC       Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             0-0      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Jul 1, Sat]
Club Almagro                           1-2      Club Villa Dálmine                Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Atlético Los Andes                1-1      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       0-1      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
[Jul 2, Sun]
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              0-1      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       2-2      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       Tacita de Plata 23/8/2016, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          2-1      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
[Jul 3, Mon]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       2-3      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
[Jul 4, Tue]
Club Atlético All Boys                 1-0      Club Atlético Brown               Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                2-1      Club Atlético Paraná              Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Bye
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown
Round 42:
[Jul 7, Fri]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      0-1      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Club Atlético San Martín SC            2-0      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Villa Dálmine                     0-5      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           2-2      Club Atlético Los Andes           Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Jul 8, Sat]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       1-0      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Club Atlético Brown                    5-1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             1-0      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Atlético Paraná                   4-3      Club Almagro                      Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          0-0      Club Atlético All Boys            Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Jul 9, Sun]
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        2-1      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     abandoned at 0-0 in 15m, remaining 75m on Jul 20, Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              0-1      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Bye
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago
Round 43:
[Jul 11, Tue]
Club Almagro                           2-0      Club Atlético Brown               Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
[Jul 12, Wed]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      1-0      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              2-1      Club Villa Dálmine                Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       1-2      Club Atlético Paraná              Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       1-1      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      Tacita de Plata 23/8/2016, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            1-2      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1-2      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       1-1      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             3-0      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Jul 13, Thu]
Club Atlético Los Andes                1-3      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          0-0      Club Atlético San Martín SC       De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Bye
Club Atlético All Boys
Round 44:
[Jul 16, Sun]
Club Atlético All Boys                 1-0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Atlético Brown                    0-1      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        0-0      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     0-2      CS Independiente Rivadavia        El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          1-0      Club Almagro                      Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Instituto A. Central Córdoba           1-0      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       Monumental de Alta Córdoba Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Jul 17, Mon]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      0-1      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             0-0      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Atlético Paraná                   0-3      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Club Atlético San Martín SC            2-3      Club Atlético Los Andes           La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Jul 18, Tue]
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              1-1      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
Bye
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors
Round 45:
[Jul 21, Fri]
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1-1      Club Atlético Paraná              Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Jul 22, Sat]
C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina      5-0      Club Villa Dálmine                Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Club Atlético Boca Unidos              0-2      Club Atlético Brown               Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Club Atlético Los Andes                2-0      AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
[Jul 23, Sun]
Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors       1-0      Instituto A. Central Córdoba      Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Club Almagro                           1-0      Club Atlético All Boys            Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC       2-1      CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima       0-3      Club Atlético San Martín SC       Tacita de Plata 23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago            1-1      Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   República de Mataderos, Mataderos, C
Club Social y Deportivo Flandria       0-0      Club Atlético Douglas Haig        Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B
[Jul 24, Mon]
Club Deportivo Juventud Unida          3-0      Club Sportivo Estudiantes         De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Bye
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Round 46:
[Jul 27, Thu]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0-0      Club Almagro                      Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
[Jul 28, Fri]
Club Atlético San Martín SC            2-0      Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Villa Dálmine                     2-0      Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Jul 29, Sat]
Club Atlético Brown                    1-0      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
[Jul 30, Sun]
AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte      0-3      Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Club Atlético All Boys                 2-1      Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors        1-1      Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Club Atlético Douglas Haig             0-1      Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Club Atlético Paraná                   0-0      C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Club Sportivo Estudiantes              1-1      Club Atlético Los Andes           El Coliseo Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown          0-0      Club Atlético Boca Unidos         Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
Instituto A. Central Córdoba

Table:
 #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Position of )
 1.Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors  44  25 13  6  61- 24  88  Champion – Promoted
 2.Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors   44  22 11 11  57- 40  77  Promoted
 3.CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown     44  20 15  9  53- 30  75
 4.CS Independiente Rivadavia        44  16 19  9  48- 44  67
 5.Club Atlético Brown               44  18 11 15  57- 50  65
 6.Instituto A. Central Córdoba      44  17 12 15  58- 51  63
 7.Club Atlético San Martín SC       44  16 13 15  62- 54  61
 8.C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina 44  15 16 13  45- 43  61
 9.Club Ferro Carril Oeste           44  13 21 10  51- 44  60
10.Club Atlético Nueva Chicago       44  16 12 16  53- 47  60
11.Club Almagro                      44  14 18 12  35- 34  60
12.Club Atlético All Boys            44  16 12 16  42- 45  60
13.Club Atlético Los Andes           44  14 17 13  47- 50  59
14.Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC  44  14 16 14  57- 49  58  Relegation
15.Club Social y Deportivo Flandria  44  13 17 14  39- 40  56
16.Club Deportivo Juventud Unida     44  14 13 17  50- 66  55
17.Club Sportivo Estudiantes         44  14 12 18  40- 58  54
18.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima  44  12 16 16  36- 45  52
19.Club Atlético Douglas Haig        44  11 17 16  36- 49  50  Relegation
20.Club Atlético Boca Unidos         44  11 14 19  42- 54  47
21.Club Villa Dálmine                44  12 11 21  45- 60  47
22.Club Atlético Paraná              44   9 12 23  34- 58  39  Relegation
23.AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte 44   8 13 23  36- 50  37  Relegation

Relegation

                                          2014    2015    2016  2016/7  Total
   #.Name                                MP  P   MP  P   MP  P   MP  P  MP   P Average
   1.Asociación A. Argentinos Juniors    20 31    -  -    -  -   44 88  64 119  1.859
   2.Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors      -  -   42 50   21 43   44 77 107 170  1.588
   3.Club Atlético Brown                  -  -    -  -   21 28   44 65  65  93  1.430
   4.CS y Atlético Guillermo Brown        -  -   42 48   21 30   44 75 107 153  1.429
   5.Club Atlético Nueva Chicago         20 30    -  -   21 30   44 60  85 120  1.411
   6.C. y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina   20 24   42 66   21 27   44 61 127 178  1.401
   7.Club Atlético San Martín SC          -  -    -  -    -  -   44 61  44  61  1.386
   8.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima    20 30   42 55   21 38   44 52 127 175  1.377
   9.Club Almagro                         -  -    -  -   21 28   44 60  65  88  1.353
  10.Club Atlético Los Andes              -  -   42 54   21 30   44 59 107 143  1.336
  11.Club Ferro Carril Oeste             20 16   42 67   21 26   44 60 127 169  1.330
  12.Club Villa Dálmine                   -  -   42 60   21 33   44 47 107 140  1.308
  13.Instituto A. Central Córdoba        20 25   42 62   21 16   44 63 127 166  1.307
  14.Club Atlético Boca Unidos           20 27   42 54   21 38   44 47 127 166  1.307
  15.Club Deportivo Juventud Unida        -  -   42 54   21 28   44 55 107 137  1.280
  16.Club Social y Deportivo Flandria     -  -    -  -    -  -   44 56  44  56  1.272
  17.Club Atlético All Boys              20 22   42 53   21 26   44 60 127 161  1.267
  18.CS Independiente Rivadavia          20 22   42 51   21 20   44 67 127 160  1.259
  19.Club Sportivo Estudiantes            -  -   42 56   21 24   44 54 107 134  1.252
  20.Club Atlético Central Córdoba SC     -  -   42 51   21 21   44 58 107 130  1.214 (Relegated to Federal A)
  21.Club Atlético Douglas Haig          20 25   42 58   21 20   44 50 127 153  1.204 (Relegated to Federal A)
  22.AMd Personal de Crucero del Norte   20 33    -  -   21 32   44 37  85 102  1.200 (Relegated to Federal A)
  23.Club Atlético Paraná                 -  -   42 58   21 19   44 39 107 116  1.084 (Relegated to Federal A)


Third Level

Primera División "B"
Torneo Federal "A"

Primera División "B" 2016/2017

[2016/2017 First Division "B"]

Campeonato | Reducido | Relegation

Non-official all season table (Campeonato and Reducido). Official Name MP W D L Gf- Ga P (Headquarters) Club Deportivo Morón Asociación Civil 36 17 15 4 47- 22 66 (Morón, B) Deportivo Riestra Asociación de Fomento Barrio Colón 41 18 11 12 57- 39 65 (Nueva Pompeya, C) Club Comunicaciones 41 17 12 12 50- 38 63 (Agronomía, C) Club Atlético Atlanta 37 15 12 10 45- 34 57 (Villa Crespo, C) Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Español de la República Argentina Asociación Civil 39 16 9 14 40- 35 57 (Parque Avellaneda, C) Club Atlético Estudiantes 39 14 14 11 45- 41 56 (Villa Devoto, C) Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano 37 14 12 11 32- 29 54 (Núñez, C) Club Atlético Barracas Central 37 13 13 11 51- 41 52 (Barracas, C) Club Atlético Platense Asociación Civil 37 13 13 11 32- 30 52 (Florida, B) Club Almirante Brown 36 13 12 11 30- 38 51 (San Justo, B) Club Atlético San Telmo 36 14 7 15 42- 38 49 (San Telmo, C) Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 36 13 9 14 33- 39 48 (Constitución, C) Club Atlético Fénix 36 10 16 10 40- 37 46 (Chacarita, C) Club Tristán Suárez 36 10 11 15 31- 47 41 (Tristán Suárez, B) Club Atlético Acassuso 36 6 22 8 36- 35 40 (San Isidro, B) Club Atlético Talleres 36 11 7 18 43- 52 40 (Remedios de Escalada, B) Club Atlético Colegiales 36 9 10 17 32- 48 37 (Florida Oeste, B) Club Atlético Villa San Carlos y Biblioteca Popular Mariano Moreno 36 8 12 16 26- 41 36 (Berisso, B) Club Atlético Excursionistas 36 6 13 17 32- 60 31 (Belgrano, C)

Campeonato

Round 1: [Aug 26, Fri] Club Atlético Talleres 2-2 Club Atlético Estudiantes Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 1-0 Club Atlético San Telmo Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B [Aug 27, Sat] Club Atlético Acassuso 0-1 Club Comunicaciones Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Atlético Excursionistas 1-2 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C [Aug 28, Sun] Club Deportivo Español 1-0 CA Defensores de Belgrano España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Aug 29, Mon] Club Atlético Barracas Central 2-1 Club Atlético Platense Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C Club Atlético Colegiales 0-3 Atlanta Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B [Aug 30, Tue] Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 2-1 Almirante Brown Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Club Deportivo Morón 1-2 Club Tristán Suárez Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Bye Fénix Round 2: [Sep 3, Sat] Almirante Brown 2-1 Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B CA Defensores de Belgrano 1-1 Club Atlético Villa San Carlos Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Club Atlético Estudiantes 2-1 Club Deportivo Morón Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Club Comunicaciones 5-0 Club Atlético Colegiales Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1-0 Club Deportivo Español Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Sep 4, Sun] Atlanta 3-2 Club Atlético Talleres León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Club Atlético Platense 2-1 Fénix Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Club Atlético San Telmo 0-0 Club Atlético Barracas Central Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Club Tristán Suárez 0-3 Club Atlético Excursionistas 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B Bye Club Atlético Acassuso Round 3: [Sep 6, Tue] Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 0-0 CA Defensores de Belgrano Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B [Sep 7, Wed] Club Atlético Barracas Central 1-1 Almirante Brown Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C Club Atlético Colegiales 0-0 Club Atlético Acassuso Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Atlético Excursionistas 1-1 Club Atlético Estudiantes Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Club Atlético Talleres 2-0 Club Comunicaciones Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Deportivo Español 0-1 Club Tristán Suárez España, Parque Avellaneda, C Club Deportivo Morón 2-1 Atlanta Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Fénix 1-2 Club Atlético San Telmo Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Sep 8, Thu] Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 0-1 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Bye Club Atlético Platense Round 4: [Sep 10, Sat] Atlanta 3-1 Club Atlético Excursionistas León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA Defensores de Belgrano 1-1 Club Atlético Barracas Central Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Club Comunicaciones 0-0 Club Deportivo Morón Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Sep 11, Sun] Club Atlético Acassuso 5-0 Club Atlético Talleres Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Atlético San Telmo 1-2 Club Atlético Platense Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B [Sep 12, Mon] Club Tristán Suárez 3-0 Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1-4 Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Sep 13, Tue] Almirante Brown 0-1 Fénix Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B Club Atlético Estudiantes 1-2 Club Deportivo Español Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Bye Club Atlético Colegiales Round 5: [Sep 16, Fri] Club Deportivo Morón 2-0 Club Atlético Acassuso Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B [Sep 17, Sat] Club Atlético Platense 0-1 Almirante Brown Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 1-0 Club Tristán Suárez Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B [Sep 19, Mon] Club Atlético Talleres 2-0 Club Atlético Colegiales Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Deportivo Español 0-2 Atlanta España, Parque Avellaneda, C Fénix 0-2 CA Defensores de Belgrano Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Sep 20, Tue] Club Atlético Barracas Central 1-1 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C Club Atlético Excursionistas 0-2 Club Comunicaciones Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 1-2 Club Atlético Estudiantes Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Bye Club Atlético San Telmo Round 6: [Sep 24, Sat] CA Defensores de Belgrano 0-0 Club Atlético Platense Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Club Atlético Acassuso 1-1 Club Atlético Excursionistas Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Atlético Estudiantes 1-0 Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Club Comunicaciones 1-1 Club Deportivo Español Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Club Tristán Suárez 0-3 Club Atlético Barracas Central 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 0-0 Fénix Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Sep 25, Sun] Almirante Brown 2-1 Club Atlético San Telmo Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B [Sep 26, Mon] Club Atlético Colegiales 1-2 Club Deportivo Morón Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B [Sep 27, Tue] Atlanta 3-3 Club Atlético Villa San Carlos León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Bye Club Atlético Talleres Round 7: [Nov 22, Tue] Club Atlético Excursionistas 0-2 Club Atlético Colegiales Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Club Atlético Platense 1-0 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Club Atlético San Telmo 0-0 CA Defensores de Belgrano Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Fénix 2-1 Club Tristán Suárez Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Nov 23, Wed] Club Atlético Barracas Central 2-1 Club Atlético Estudiantes Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 2-1 Club Comunicaciones Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Club Deportivo Español 2-2 Club Atlético Acassuso España, Parque Avellaneda, C Club Deportivo Morón 2-0 Club Atlético Talleres Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 1-0 Atlanta Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Bye Almirante Brown Round 8: [Oct 7, Fri] Club Tristán Suárez 1-0 Club Atlético Platense 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [Oct 8, Sat] Club Atlético Talleres 1-2 Club Atlético Excursionistas Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B [Oct 9, Sun] Atlanta 1-0 Club Atlético Barracas Central León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Club Atlético Acassuso 0-0 Club Atlético Villa San Carlos Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Atlético Colegiales 2-0 Club Deportivo Español Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Atlético Estudiantes 1-0 Fénix Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Club Comunicaciones 4-1 Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Oct 10, Mon] Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1-2 Club Atlético San Telmo Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Oct 11, Tue] CA Defensores de Belgrano 1-0 Almirante Brown Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Bye Club Deportivo Morón Round 9: [Oct 14, Fri] Club Atlético Platense 1-2 Club Atlético Estudiantes Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B [Oct 15, Sat] Almirante Brown 0-5 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B Club Atlético Barracas Central 0-0 Club Comunicaciones Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C Club Atlético Excursionistas 0-1 Club Deportivo Morón Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Club Deportivo Español 1-0 Club Atlético Talleres España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Oct 17, Mon] Club Atlético San Telmo 2-2 Club Tristán Suárez Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 0-1 Club Atlético Colegiales Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 1-1 Club Atlético Acassuso Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B [Oct 18, Tue] Fénix 0-0 Atlanta Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Bye CA Defensores de Belgrano Round 10: [Oct 21, Fri] Club Atlético Estudiantes 1-0 Club Atlético San Telmo Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Club Atlético Talleres 2-1 Club Atlético Villa San Carlos Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Deportivo Morón 2-0 Club Deportivo Español Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Club Tristán Suárez 0-0 Almirante Brown 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [Oct 22, Sat] Atlanta 0-0 Club Atlético Platense León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Club Atlético Acassuso 0-1 Club Atlético Barracas Central Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Atlético Colegiales 0-1 Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Comunicaciones 1-0 Fénix Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Deportivo Riestra AFBC 4-1 CA Defensores de Belgrano Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C Bye Club Atlético Excursionistas Round 11: [Oct 25, Tue] Almirante Brown 2-1 Club Atlético Estudiantes Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B CA Defensores de Belgrano 1-0 Club Tristán Suárez Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Club Atlético Barracas Central 1-1 Club Atlético Colegiales Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C Club Atlético Platense 1-2 Club Comunicaciones Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 0-0 Club Deportivo Morón Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Club Deportivo Español 0-0 Club Atlético Excursionistas España, Parque Avellaneda, C Fénix 1-1 Club Atlético Acassuso Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Oct 26, Wed] Club Atlético San Telmo 2-3 Atlanta Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 1-0 Club Atlético Talleres Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Bye Deportivo Riestra AFBC Round 12: [Oct 29, Sat] Club Atlético Colegiales 1-1 Fénix Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B [Oct 30, Sun] Atlanta 1-0 Almirante Brown León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Club Atlético Acassuso 1-1 Club Atlético Platense Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Atlético Excursionistas 0-0 Club Atlético Villa San Carlos Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Club Comunicaciones 0-1 Club Atlético San Telmo Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Oct 31, Mon] Club Atlético Estudiantes 0-1 CA Defensores de Belgrano Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Club Tristán Suárez 0-2 Deportivo Riestra AFBC 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [Nov 1, Tue] Club Atlético Talleres 1-0 Club Atlético Barracas Central Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Deportivo Morón 2-0 Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Bye Club Deportivo Español Round 13: [Nov 4, Fri] Club Atlético San Telmo 3-0 Club Atlético Acassuso Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B [Nov 5, Sat] Almirante Brown 0-0 Club Comunicaciones Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 1-1 Club Atlético Excursionistas Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 2-5 Club Atlético Estudiantes Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Nov 6, Sun] Club Atlético Barracas Central 1-1 Club Deportivo Morón Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C [Nov 7, Mon] Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 0-0 Club Deportivo Español Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Fénix 3-1 Club Atlético Talleres Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Nov 8, Tue] CA Defensores de Belgrano 0-0 Atlanta Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Club Atlético Platense 1-1 Club Atlético Colegiales Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Bye Club Tristán Suárez Round 14: [Nov 11, Fri] Club Atlético Estudiantes 0-0 Club Tristán Suárez Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B [Nov 12, Sat] Club Atlético Acassuso 1-1 Almirante Brown Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Atlético Excursionistas 2-1 Club Atlético Barracas Central Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Club Atlético Talleres 0-1 Club Atlético Platense Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Comunicaciones 1-0 CA Defensores de Belgrano Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Nov 13, Sun] Club Atlético Colegiales 2-4 Club Atlético San Telmo Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B [Nov 14, Mon] Club Deportivo Español 1-2 Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza España, Parque Avellaneda, C Club Deportivo Morón 0-0 Fénix Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B [Nov 16, Wed] Atlanta 0-1 Deportivo Riestra AFBC León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Bye Club Atlético Villa San Carlos Round 15: [Nov 18, Fri] Almirante Brown 1-2 Club Atlético Colegiales Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B Club Atlético Platense 2-2 Club Deportivo Morón Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Club Atlético San Telmo 2-1 Club Atlético Talleres Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Fénix 3-1 Club Atlético Excursionistas Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Nov 19, Sat] CA Defensores de Belgrano 1-0 Club Atlético Acassuso Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Club Atlético Barracas Central 4-1 Club Deportivo Español Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 1-0 Club Atlético Villa San Carlos Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Club Tristán Suárez 2-2 Atlanta 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1-0 Club Comunicaciones Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C Bye Club Atlético Estudiantes Round 16: [Nov 27, Sun] Club Atlético Acassuso 3-0 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Atlético Colegiales 0-2 CA Defensores de Belgrano Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B [Nov 28, Mon] Club Atlético Excursionistas 1-2 Club Atlético Platense Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Club Comunicaciones 0-1 Club Tristán Suárez Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Club Deportivo Español 3-0 Fénix España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Nov 29, Tue] Atlanta 0-0 Club Atlético Estudiantes León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Club Atlético Talleres 1-2 Almirante Brown Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Deportivo Morón 1-0 Club Atlético San Telmo Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B [Nov 30, Wed] Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 4-2 Club Atlético Barracas Central Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Bye Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza Round 17: [Dec 3, Sat] CA Defensores de Belgrano 2-1 Club Atlético Talleres Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Club Atlético San Telmo 0-1 Club Atlético Excursionistas Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B [Dec 4, Sun] Club Tristán Suárez 0-0 Club Atlético Acassuso 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [Dec 5, Mon] Club Atlético Barracas Central 2-0 Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C Club Atlético Estudiantes 2-1 Club Comunicaciones Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Fénix 2-1 Club Atlético Villa San Carlos Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Dec 6, Tue] Almirante Brown 1-1 Club Deportivo Morón El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B Club Atlético Platense 1-0 Club Deportivo Español Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 2-0 Club Atlético Colegiales Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C Bye Atlanta Round 18: [Dec 10, Sat] Club Atlético Acassuso 1-1 Club Atlético Estudiantes Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Atlético Excursionistas 1-1 Almirante Brown Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Club Comunicaciones 0-1 Atlanta Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 1-2 Fénix Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B [Dec 11, Sun] Club Atlético Colegiales 2-1 Club Tristán Suárez Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Atlético Talleres 1-0 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B [Dec 12, Mon] Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 0-1 Club Atlético Platense Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Club Deportivo Español 2-1 Club Atlético San Telmo España, Parque Avellaneda, C Club Deportivo Morón 1-1 CA Defensores de Belgrano Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Bye Club Atlético Barracas Central Round 19: [Dec 14, Wed] Fénix 2-2 Club Atlético Barracas Central Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Dec 16, Fri] Club Atlético Estudiantes 2-3 Club Atlético Colegiales Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Club Atlético San Telmo 3-0 Club Atlético Villa San Carlos Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Club Tristán Suárez 2-1 Club Atlético Talleres 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [Dec 17, Sat] Atlanta 1-2 Club Atlético Acassuso León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Club Atlético Platense 1-0 Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B [Dec 19, Mon] Almirante Brown 2-1 Club Deportivo Español Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B CA Defensores de Belgrano 2-0 Club Atlético Excursionistas Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C [Dec 20, Tue] Deportivo Riestra AFBC 0-1 Club Deportivo Morón Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C Bye Club Comunicaciones Round 20: [Mar 10, Fri] Club Atlético San Telmo 1-0 Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B [Mar 11, Sat] Atlanta 1-1 Club Atlético Colegiales León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA Defensores de Belgrano 1-0 Club Deportivo Español Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Club Atlético Estudiantes 3-2 Club Atlético Talleres Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Club Comunicaciones 2-1 Club Atlético Acassuso Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Mar 13, Mon] Almirante Brown 1-0 Club Atlético Villa San Carlos Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B Club Atlético Platense 2-0 Club Atlético Barracas Central Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Club Tristán Suárez 1-1 Club Deportivo Morón 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1-3 Club Atlético Excursionistas Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C Bye Fénix Round 21: [Mar 17, Fri] Club Atlético Colegiales 0-1 Club Comunicaciones Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 2-1 CA Defensores de Belgrano Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Club Deportivo Morón 2-0 Club Atlético Estudiantes Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 0-0 Almirante Brown Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B [Mar 18, Sat] Club Atlético Barracas Central 3-2 Club Atlético San Telmo Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C Club Atlético Excursionistas 1-1 Club Tristán Suárez Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Club Atlético Talleres 0-1 Atlanta Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Deportivo Español 1-1 Deportivo Riestra AFBC España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Mar 19, Sun] Fénix 1-1 Club Atlético Platense República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Bye Club Atlético Acassuso Round 22: [Mar 21, Tue] Almirante Brown 1-0 Club Atlético Barracas Central Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B Atlanta 1-0 Club Deportivo Morón León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA Defensores de Belgrano 0-0 Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Club Atlético Acassuso 1-1 Club Atlético Colegiales Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Atlético Estudiantes 2-2 Club Atlético Excursionistas Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Club Comunicaciones 3-1 Club Atlético Talleres Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Club Tristán Suárez 1-0 Club Deportivo Español 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 2-0 Club Atlético Villa San Carlos Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Mar 22, Wed] Club Atlético San Telmo 1-0 Fénix Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Bye Club Atlético Platense Round 23: [Mar 25, Sat] Club Atlético Barracas Central 1-2 CA Defensores de Belgrano Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C Club Atlético Excursionistas 1-3 Atlanta Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Club Deportivo Morón 3-0 Club Comunicaciones Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B [Mar 26, Sun] Club Atlético Talleres 1-1 Club Atlético Acassuso Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Deportivo Español 2-1 Club Atlético Estudiantes España, Parque Avellaneda, C Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 0-0 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B [Mar 27, Mon] Club Atlético Platense 2-0 Club Atlético San Telmo Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 0-0 Club Tristán Suárez Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Fénix 1-1 Almirante Brown Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Bye Club Atlético Colegiales Round 24: [Apr 1, Sat] Almirante Brown 1-2 Club Atlético Platense Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B Club Atlético Estudiantes 0-1 Club Atlético Villa San Carlos Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B [Apr 2, Sun] Atlanta 1-3 Club Deportivo Español León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Club Atlético Acassuso 2-4 Club Deportivo Morón Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Comunicaciones 5-0 Club Atlético Excursionistas Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Apr 3, Mon] Club Atlético Colegiales 0-0 Club Atlético Talleres Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Tristán Suárez 2-4 Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 2-1 Club Atlético Barracas Central Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Apr 4, Tue] CA Defensores de Belgrano 4-3 Fénix Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Bye Club Atlético San Telmo Round 25: [Apr 8, Sat] Club Atlético Excursionistas 0-0 Club Atlético Acassuso Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Club Atlético Platense 0-0 CA Defensores de Belgrano Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B [Apr 9, Sun] Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 0-0 Atlanta Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Club Deportivo Español 2-1 Club Comunicaciones España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Apr 10, Mon] Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 0-2 Club Atlético Estudiantes Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B [Apr 11, Tue] Club Atlético San Telmo 1-2 Almirante Brown Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Club Deportivo Morón 1-0 Club Atlético Colegiales Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Fénix 2-2 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Apr 12, Wed] Club Atlético Barracas Central 2-2 Club Tristán Suárez Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C Bye Club Atlético Talleres Round 26: [Apr 14, Fri] Club Atlético Acassuso 0-2 Club Deportivo Español Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Apr 15, Sat] CA Defensores de Belgrano 2-1 Club Atlético San Telmo Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Club Atlético Colegiales 0-1 Club Atlético Excursionistas Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Comunicaciones 2-0 Club Atlético Villa San Carlos Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Deportivo Riestra AFBC 4-0 Club Atlético Platense Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Apr 16, Sun] Club Tristán Suárez 1-0 Fénix 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [Apr 17, Mon] Atlanta 0-2 Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Club Atlético Talleres 1-1 Club Deportivo Morón Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B [Apr 18, Tue] Club Atlético Estudiantes 1-1 Club Atlético Barracas Central Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Bye Almirante Brown Round 27: [Apr 21, Fri] Almirante Brown 1-0 CA Defensores de Belgrano Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B Club Atlético San Telmo 1-0 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B [Apr 22, Sat] Club Atlético Barracas Central 3-1 Atlanta Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C Club Atlético Excursionistas 1-4 Club Atlético Talleres Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Club Atlético Platense 0-1 Club Tristán Suárez Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Club Deportivo Español 3-0 Club Atlético Colegiales España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Apr 24, Mon] Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 0-0 Club Atlético Acassuso Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 3-0 Club Comunicaciones Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Fénix 0-0 Club Atlético Estudiantes España, Parque Avellaneda, C Bye Club Deportivo Morón Round 28: [Apr 27, Thu] Club Deportivo Morón 5-0 Club Atlético Excursionistas Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B [Apr 29, Sat] Club Atlético Talleres 1-1 Club Deportivo Español Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Comunicaciones 0-2 Club Atlético Barracas Central Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Deportivo Riestra AFBC 0-1 Almirante Brown Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Apr 30, Sun] Club Atlético Acassuso 0-0 Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Atlético Colegiales 0-1 Club Atlético Villa San Carlos Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Atlético Estudiantes 1-1 Club Atlético Platense Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Club Tristán Suárez 0-0 Club Atlético San Telmo 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [May 2, Tue] Atlanta 1-0 Fénix León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Bye CA Defensores de Belgrano Round 29: [May 5, Fri] CA Defensores de Belgrano 0-2 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Club Atlético San Telmo 0-1 Club Atlético Estudiantes Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B [May 6, Sat] Almirante Brown 1-0 Club Tristán Suárez Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B Club Atlético Barracas Central 1-1 Club Atlético Acassuso Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C Club Atlético Platense 1-0 Atlanta Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Club Deportivo Español 0-1 Club Deportivo Morón España, Parque Avellaneda, C Fénix 2-2 Club Comunicaciones Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [May 7, Sun] Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 1-1 Club Atlético Talleres Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 1-1 Club Atlético Colegiales Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Bye Club Atlético Excursionistas Round 30: [May 9, Tue] Atlanta 1-1 Club Atlético San Telmo León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Club Atlético Estudiantes 0-1 Almirante Brown Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Club Comunicaciones 1-0 Club Atlético Platense Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Club Tristán Suárez 1-0 CA Defensores de Belgrano 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [May 10, Wed] Club Atlético Acassuso 2-2 Fénix Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Atlético Colegiales 3-1 Club Atlético Barracas Central Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Atlético Talleres 4-2 Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Deportivo Morón 0-0 Club Atlético Villa San Carlos Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B [May 11, Thu] Club Atlético Excursionistas 1-1 Club Deportivo Español Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Bye Deportivo Riestra AFBC Round 31: [May 13, Sat] Almirante Brown 0-4 Atlanta Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B CA Defensores de Belgrano 0-1 Club Atlético Estudiantes Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 0-1 Club Deportivo Morón Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B [May 14, Sun] Club Atlético San Telmo 2-2 Club Comunicaciones Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B [May 15, Mon] Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 2-0 Club Atlético Excursionistas Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 3-2 Club Tristán Suárez Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C Fénix 1-0 Club Atlético Colegiales Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [May 16, Tue] Club Atlético Barracas Central 2-0 Club Atlético Talleres Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C Club Atlético Platense 1-2 Club Atlético Acassuso Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Bye Club Deportivo Español Round 32: [May 19, Fri] Atlanta 2-1 CA Defensores de Belgrano León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Club Atlético Estudiantes 1-1 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Club Deportivo Español 1-0 Club Atlético Villa San Carlos España, Parque Avellaneda, C [May 20, Sat] Club Atlético Excursionistas 1-2 Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Club Comunicaciones 1-1 Almirante Brown Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [May 21, Sun] Club Atlético Acassuso 0-0 Club Atlético San Telmo Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Atlético Colegiales 0-0 Club Atlético Platense Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B [May 22, Mon] Club Atlético Talleres 0-0 Fénix Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B [May 23, Tue] Club Deportivo Morón 1-1 Club Atlético Barracas Central Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Bye Club Tristán Suárez Round 33: [May 27, Sat] Fénix 1-1 Club Deportivo Morón Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [May 28, Sun] Almirante Brown 0-0 Club Atlético Acassuso Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B Club Atlético Platense 0-2 Club Atlético Talleres Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Club Atlético San Telmo 2-1 Club Atlético Colegiales Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 1-0 Club Deportivo Español Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Club Tristán Suárez 0-1 Club Atlético Estudiantes 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [May 29, Mon] Club Atlético Barracas Central 2-0 Club Atlético Excursionistas Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C Deportivo Riestra AFBC 0-0 Atlanta Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [May 30, Tue] CA Defensores de Belgrano 1-2 Club Comunicaciones Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Bye Club Atlético Villa San Carlos Round 34: [Jun 2, Fri] Club Atlético Colegiales 2-0 Almirante Brown Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 3-1 Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B [Jun 3, Sat] Atlanta 1-1 Club Tristán Suárez León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Club Atlético Excursionistas 0-0 Fénix Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Club Comunicaciones 0-0 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Jun 4, Sun] Club Atlético Acassuso 0-0 CA Defensores de Belgrano Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Atlético Talleres 1-0 Club Atlético San Telmo Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B [Jun 5, Mon] Club Deportivo Español 2-0 Club Atlético Barracas Central España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Jun 6, Tue] Club Deportivo Morón 2-1 Club Atlético Platense Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Bye Club Atlético Estudiantes Round 35: [Jun 9, Fri] Club Atlético Estudiantes 0-2 Atlanta Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Club Tristán Suárez 0-2 Club Comunicaciones 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [Jun 10, Sat] Almirante Brown 0-1 Club Atlético Talleres abandoned at 0-0 in 7m, awarded on Jun 23, Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B CA Defensores de Belgrano 1-0 Club Atlético Colegiales Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Club Atlético Platense 3-0 Club Atlético Excursionistas Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Club Atlético San Telmo 1-0 Club Deportivo Morón Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B [Jun 12, Mon] Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1-1 Club Atlético Acassuso Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C Fénix 1-1 Club Deportivo Español Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Jun 13, Tue] Club Atlético Barracas Central 3-1 Club Atlético Villa San Carlos Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C Bye Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza Round 36: [Jun 17, Sat] Club Atlético Acassuso 4-1 Club Tristán Suárez Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Atlético Colegiales 0-4 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Atlético Excursionistas 2-3 Club Atlético San Telmo Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Club Atlético Talleres 0-1 CA Defensores de Belgrano Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Comunicaciones 1-1 Club Atlético Estudiantes Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Jun 19, Mon] Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 0-3 Fénix Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Club Deportivo Español 0-0 Club Atlético Platense España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Jun 20, Tue] Club Deportivo Morón 0-0 Almirante Brown Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 0-3 Club Atlético Barracas Central Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Bye Atlanta Round 37: [Jun 24, Sat] Almirante Brown 2-2 Club Atlético Excursionistas Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Atlanta 1-1 Club Comunicaciones León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA Defensores de Belgrano 1-1 Club Deportivo Morón Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Club Atlético Estudiantes 1-1 Club Atlético Acassuso Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Club Atlético Platense 0-0 Club Atlético Villa San Carlos Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Club Atlético San Telmo 0-1 Club Deportivo Español Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 5-3 Club Atlético Talleres Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C Fénix 3-0 Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Jun 26, Mon] Club Tristán Suárez 0-4 Club Atlético Colegiales 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B Bye Club Atlético Barracas Central Round 38: [Jun 30, Fri] Club Atlético Acassuso 2-1 Atlanta Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Atlético Barracas Central 0-1 Fénix Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C Club Atlético Colegiales 1-1 Club Atlético Estudiantes Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Atlético Excursionistas 1-1 CA Defensores de Belgrano Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C Club Atlético Talleres 3-1 Club Tristán Suárez Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 0-2 Club Atlético San Telmo Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Club Deportivo Español 3-0 Almirante Brown España, Parque Avellaneda, C Club Deportivo Morón 1-1 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 0-0 Club Atlético Platense Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Bye Club Comunicaciones Table #.Team MP W D L Gf- Ga P (Qualification to) 1.Club Deportivo Morón 36 17 15 4 47- 22 66 Champion – Promoted to second level 2.Deportivo Riestra AFBC 36 16 10 10 53- 37 58 Reducido 3.Atlanta 36 15 12 9 45- 33 57 Reducido 4.Club Comunicaciones 36 15 10 11 45- 33 55 Reducido 5.CA Defensores de Belgrano 36 14 12 10 32- 28 54 Reducido 6.Club Atlético Estudiantes 36 13 13 10 42- 38 52 Reducido 7.Club Atlético Barracas Central 36 13 12 11 50- 40 51 Reducido 8.Club Deportivo Español 36 14 9 13 38- 33 51 Reducido 9.Club Atlético Platense 36 13 12 11 32- 30 51 Reducido 10.Almirante Brown 36 13 12 11 30- 38 51 11.Club Atlético San Telmo 36 14 7 15 42- 38 49 12.Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 36 13 9 14 33- 39 48 13.Fénix 36 10 16 10 40- 37 46 14.Club Tristán Suárez 36 10 11 15 31- 47 41 15.Club Atlético Acassuso 36 6 22 8 36- 35 40 16.Club Atlético Talleres 36 11 7 18 43- 52 40 17.Club Atlético Colegiales 36 9 10 17 32- 48 37 18.Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 36 8 12 16 26- 41 36 19.Club Atlético Excursionistas 36 6 13 17 32- 60 31 Relegation

Reducido

Torneo reducido por el segundo ascenso [Reduced Tournament for second promotion] Quarter finals: [Jul 4, Tue] Atlanta 0-1 Club Deportivo Español León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Deportivo Riestra AFBC 0-0 Club Atlético Platense Riestra progressed due to better place in the championship, Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Jul 5, Wed] CA Defensores de Belgrano 0-1 Club Atlético Estudiantes Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Club Comunicaciones 1-1 Club Atlético Barracas Central Comunicaciones progressed due to better place in the championship, Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Semi-finals First leg: [Jul 9, Sun] Club Deportivo Español 0-2 Deportivo Riestra AFBC España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Jul 10, Mon] Club Atlético Estudiantes 1-1 Club Comunicaciones Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Second leg: [Jul 15, Sat] Club Comunicaciones 2-1 Club Atlético Estudiantes abandoned at 2-1 in 89m, score stood on Jul 18, Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Deportivo Riestra AFBC 0-1 Club Deportivo Español Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C Final First leg: [Jul 23, Sun] Club Comunicaciones 1-0 Deportivo Riestra AFBC España, Parque Avellaneda, C Second leg: [Jul 30, Sun] Deportivo Riestra AFBC 2-0 Club Comunicaciones abandoned at 2-0 in 90m (90+5), remaining 5m on Aug 3 at Juan Pasquale, Riestra 20 points deducted in next season, Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C Deportivo Riestra promoted to second level (Primera B Nacional).

Relegation

2014 2015 2016 2016/7 Total #.Name MP P MP P MP P MP P MP P Average 1.Club Deportivo Morón 20 31 42 62 19 32 36 66 117 191 1.632 2.Club Atlético Estudiantes 20 41 42 80 19 18 36 52 117 191 1.632 3.CA Defensores de Belgrano - - 42 79 19 23 36 54 97 156 1.608 4.Atlanta 20 16 42 73 19 35 36 57 117 181 1.547 5.Club Atlético Barracas Central 20 33 42 64 19 26 36 51 117 174 1.487 6.Club Tristán Suárez 20 39 42 58 19 27 36 41 117 165 1.410 7.Club Atlético San Telmo - - - - 19 26 36 49 55 75 1.363 8.Deportivo Riestra AFBC - - 42 51 19 22 36 58 97 131 1.350 9.Club Atlético Platense 20 23 42 57 19 22 36 51 117 153 1.307 10.Club Comunicaciones 20 19 42 51 19 26 36 55 117 151 1.290 11.Almirante Brown 20 32 42 43 19 22 36 51 117 148 1.264 12.Fénix 20 15 42 53 19 32 36 46 117 146 1.247 13.Club Atlético Talleres - - - - 19 28 36 40 55 68 1.236 14.Club Atlético Acassuso 20 37 42 47 19 20 36 40 117 144 1.230 15.Club Atlético Colegiales 20 18 42 56 19 32 36 37 117 143 1.222 16.Club Deportivo Español 20 26 42 44 19 22 36 51 117 143 1.222 17.Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 20 26 42 45 19 22 36 48 117 141 1.205 18.Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 20 31 42 42 19 23 36 36 117 132 1.128 19.Club Atlético Excursionistas - - - - - - 36 31 36 31 0.861 (Relegated to Primera C)

IV Torneo Federal "A" 2016/2017

NB Ruled by the Consejo Federal [Federal Council].

Non-official all season table (matches of all phases and groups included).
                                                               MP   W  D  L  Gf- Gc   P  (Headquarter on)
Federal A Winner – Promoted
 1.Club Agropecuario Argentino Asociación Civil                32  14 13  5  40- 29  55  (Carlos Casares, B)
Reválida Winner - Promoted
 2.Club Atlético Mitre                                         34  16  9  9  41- 31  57  (Santiago del Estero, G)
7th Step
 3.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima                            34  16  9  9  52- 28  57  (Mendoza, M)
6th Step
 4.Club Atlético y Social Defensores de Belgrano               36  15 11 10  42- 33  56  (Villa Ramallo, B)
 5.Club Cipolletti Asociación Civil sin Fines de Lucro         32  12 10 10  35- 27  46  (Cipolletti, R)
5th Step
 6.Club de Gimnasia y Tiro Asociación Civil                    30  17  5  8  58- 42  56  (Salta, A)
 7.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                     30  10 16  4  34- 20  46  (Resistencia, H)
 8.Club Atlético Unión                                         30  13  7 10  47- 40  46  (Sunchales, S)
 9.Club Villa Mitre                                            30  12  9  9  36- 32  45  (Bahía Blanca, B)
4th Step
10.Gutiérrez Sport Club                                        32  10 12 10  36- 38  42  (General Gutiérrez, M)
11.Club Atlético Chaco For Ever                                28  11  7 10  25- 30  40  (Resistencia, H)
12.Asociación Cultural y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla          28   9  8 11  35- 31  35  (Palpalá, Y)
13.Centro Juventud Antoniana                                   28   9  8 11  29- 34  35  (Salta, A)
3rd Step
14.Club Sportivo Patria                                        26  11  8  7  28- 25  41  (Formosa, P)
15.Club Sportivo Belgrano                                      30  10 10 10  38- 39  40  (San Francisco, X)
16.Club Atlético Alvarado                                      30  10  8 12  29- 25  38  (Mar del Plata, B)
17.Club Atlético Unión Rawson                                  26   7 15  4  25- 22  36  (Villa Krause, J)
18.Club Social y Deportivo Madryn                              26   8 11  7  29- 30  35  (Puerto Madryn, U)
19.Club Deportivo Guaraní Antonio Franco                       30   8 11 11  34- 41  35  (Posadas, N)
20.Club Unión Aconquija                                        26   8  8 10  24- 23  32  (El Alamito, K)
21.Sportivo Atlético Club                                      26   7  9 10  29- 40  30  (Las Parejas, S)
2nd Step
22.Club Rivadavia                                              32  10  9 13  30- 42  39  (Lincoln, B)
23.Club Deportivo Maipú                                        28   9 11  8  25- 26  38  (Maipú, M)
24.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem                           28   8 13  7  31- 31  37  (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
1st Step
25.Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste                            30   9 12  9  36- 33  39  (General Pico, L)
26.Club Juventud Unida Universitario                           26   8 10  8  26- 26  34  (San Luis, D)
27.Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club                           26   7 12  7  30- 31  33  (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
28.Club Social y Deportivo General Roca                        26   8  8 10  23- 31  32  (General Roca, R)
29.Club Deportivo Libertad                                     26   7 10  9  30- 33  31  (Sunchales, S)
30.Club Social y Deportivo Defensores de Pronunciamiento       26   8  6 12  28- 30  30  (Pronunciamiento, E)
31.Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge Juniors Asociación Civil  26   7  7 12  33- 34  28  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
32.Club Atlético Independiente del Neuquén                     26   7  7 12  27- 31  28  (Neuquén, Q)
33.Club Sportivo Desamparados                                  26   5 12  9  22- 33  27  (Desamparados, J)
Relegated
34.Club Sportivo y Social Sol de América                       26   6  9 11  24- 35  27  (Formosa, P)
35.Asociación Civil Club General Belgrano                      30   5 10 15  28- 43  25  (Santa Rosa, L)
36.Concepción Fútbol Club                                      26   6  6 14  27- 47  24  (Concepción, T)

Group 1
Round 1:
[Sep 4, Sun]
Cipolletti                             4-1      Deportivo Roca                    La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Villa Mitre                            1-0      Deportivo Madryn                  El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
Independiente
Round 2:
[Sep 11, Sun]
Deportivo Madryn                       1-1      Cipolletti                        Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U
Deportivo Roca                         1-0      Independiente                     Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Bye
Villa Mitre
Round 3:
[Sep 18, Sun]
Cipolletti                             2-3      Villa Mitre                       La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Independiente                          1-2      Deportivo Madryn                  La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Bye
Deportivo Roca
Round 4:
[Sep 25, Sun]
Deportivo Madryn                       1-2      Deportivo Roca                    Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U
Villa Mitre                            3-2      Independiente                     El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
Cipolletti
Round 5:
[Oct 8, Sat]
Deportivo Roca                         1-1      Villa Mitre                       Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Independiente                          0-1      Cipolletti                        La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Bye
Deportivo Madryn
Round 6:
[Oct 12, Wed]
Deportivo Madryn                       2-1      Villa Mitre                       Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U
Deportivo Roca                         0-0      Cipolletti                        Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Bye
Independiente
Round 7:
[Oct 16, Sun]
Cipolletti                             1-1      Deportivo Madryn                  La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Independiente                          3-1      Deportivo Roca                    La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Bye
Villa Mitre
Round 8:
[Oct 22, Sat]
Deportivo Madryn                       2-1      Independiente                     Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U
Villa Mitre                            0-2      Cipolletti                        El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
Deportivo Roca
Round 9:
[Oct 26, Wed]
Deportivo Roca                         1-1      Deportivo Madryn                  Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Independiente                          0-0      Villa Mitre                       La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Bye
Cipolletti
Round 10:
[Oct 30, Sun]
Cipolletti                             1-1      Independiente                     La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Villa Mitre                            2-0      Deportivo Roca                    El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
Deportivo Madryn
Round 11:
[Nov 4, Fri]
Cipolletti                             3-0      Deportivo Roca                    La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
[Nov 5, Sat]
Villa Mitre                            4-1      Deportivo Madryn                  El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
Independiente
Round 12:
[Nov 9, Wed]
Deportivo Madryn                       2-0      Cipolletti                        Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U
Deportivo Roca                         2-1      Independiente                     Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Bye
Villa Mitre
Round 13:
[Nov 13, Sun]
Cipolletti                             1-0      Villa Mitre                       La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Independiente                          0-3      Deportivo Madryn                  La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Bye
Deportivo Roca
Round 14:
[Nov 19, Sat]
Deportivo Madryn                       0-0      Deportivo Roca                    Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U
Villa Mitre                            3-2      Independiente                     El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
Cipolletti
Round 15:
[Nov 23, Wed]
Deportivo Roca                         0-0      Villa Mitre                       Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Independiente                          0-2      Cipolletti                        La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Bye
Deportivo Madryn
Round 16:
[Nov 27, Sun]
Deportivo Madryn                       3-2      Villa Mitre                       Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U
Deportivo Roca                         1-1      Cipolletti                        Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Bye
Independiente
Round 17:
[Dec 2, Fri]
Cipolletti                             0-1      Deportivo Madryn                  La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Independiente                          2-0      Deportivo Roca                    La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Bye
Villa Mitre
Round 18:
[Dec 6, Tue]
Deportivo Madryn                       1-1      Independiente                     Coliseo del Golfo, Puerto Madryn, U
Villa Mitre                            1-0      Cipolletti                        El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
Deportivo Roca
Round 19:
[Dec 11, Sun]
Deportivo Roca                         1-0      Deportivo Madryn                  Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Independiente                          4-1      Villa Mitre                       La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Bye
Cipolletti
Round 20:
[Dec 16, Fri]
Cipolletti                             1-0      Independiente                     La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Villa Mitre                            1-1      Deportivo Roca                    El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
Deportivo Madryn
Table
 #.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
 1.Cipolletti                        16   7  5  4  20- 12  26  (Second Phase, Copa Argentina)
 2.Deportivo Madryn                  16   7  5  4  21- 17  26  (Second Phase, Copa Argentina)
 3.Villa Mitre                       16   7  4  5  23- 21  25  (Second Phase, as best third team of groups with 5 clubs)
 4.Deportivo Roca                    16   4  7  5  12- 20  19  (Revalidation)
 5.Independiente                     16   3  3 10  18- 24  12  (Revalidation)
Group 2
Round 1:
[Sep 4, Sun]
Agropecuario                           1-0      Alvarado                          Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B
Defensores Belgrano (V. Ramallo)       1-1      Rivadavia (Lincoln)               Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
General Belgrano                       0-0      Ferro Carril Oeste                Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
Round 2:
[Sep 11, Sun]
Defensores Belgrano (V. Ramallo)       1-1      Agropecuario                      Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Ferro Carril Oeste                     1-1      Alvarado                          Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
Rivadavia (Lincoln)                    0-0      General Belgrano                  El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
Round 3:
[Sep 18, Sun]
Agropecuario                           0-0      Ferro Carril Oeste                Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B
Alvarado                               4-0      Rivadavia (Lincoln)               José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
General Belgrano                       2-1      Defensores Belgrano (V. Ramallo)  Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
Round 4:
[Sep 25, Sun]
General Belgrano                       2-2      Agropecuario                      Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
Rivadavia (Lincoln)                    2-2      Ferro Carril Oeste                El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
[Sep 26, Mon]
Defensores Belgrano (V. Ramallo)       0-0      Alvarado                          Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Round 5:
[Oct 8, Sat]
Agropecuario                           0-1      Rivadavia (Lincoln)               Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B
Alvarado                               1-0      General Belgrano                  José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Ferro Carril Oeste                     0-1      Defensores Belgrano (V. Ramallo)  Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
Round 6:
[Oct 12, Wed]
Alvarado                               1-1      Agropecuario                      José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Ferro Carril Oeste                     3-1      General Belgrano                  Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
Rivadavia (Lincoln)                    2-2      Defensores Belgrano (V. Ramallo)  El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
Round 7:
[Oct 16, Sun]
Agropecuario                           1-1      Defensores Belgrano (V. Ramallo)  Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B
Alvarado                               1-1      Ferro Carril Oeste                José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
General Belgrano                       2-3      Rivadavia (Lincoln)               Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
Round 8:
[Oct 21, Fri]
Defensores Belgrano (V. Ramallo)       4-1      General Belgrano                  Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Rivadavia (Lincoln)                    1-1      Alvarado                          El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
[Oct 22, Sat]
Ferro Carril Oeste                     0-2      Agropecuario                      Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
Round 9:
[Oct 25, Tue]
Alvarado                               2-1      Defensores Belgrano (V. Ramallo)  José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
[Oct 26, Wed]
Agropecuario                           3-0      General Belgrano                  Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B
Ferro Carril Oeste                     2-0      Rivadavia (Lincoln)               Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
Round 10:
[Oct 30, Sun]
Defensores Belgrano (V. Ramallo)       0-1      Ferro Carril Oeste                Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
General Belgrano                       0-1      Alvarado                          Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
[Oct 31, Mon]
Rivadavia (Lincoln)                    0-0      Agropecuario                      El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
Round 11:
[Nov 5, Sat]
Agropecuario                           1-0      Alvarado                          Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B
Defensores Belgrano (V. Ramallo)       2-1      Rivadavia (Lincoln)               Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
General Belgrano                       1-4      Ferro Carril Oeste                Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
Round 12:
[Nov 9, Wed]
Defensores Belgrano (V. Ramallo)       4-1      Agropecuario                      Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Ferro Carril Oeste                     0-1      Alvarado                          Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
Rivadavia (Lincoln)                    1-0      General Belgrano                  El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
Round 13:
[Nov 13, Sun]
Agropecuario                           1-1      Ferro Carril Oeste                Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B
Alvarado                               2-1      Rivadavia (Lincoln)               José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
General Belgrano                       1-1      Defensores Belgrano (V. Ramallo)  Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
Round 14:
[Nov 18, Fri]
Defensores Belgrano (V. Ramallo)       1-0      Alvarado                          Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
[Nov 19, Sat]
General Belgrano                       0-0      Agropecuario                      Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
Rivadavia (Lincoln)                    2-2      Ferro Carril Oeste                El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
Round 15:
[Nov 23, Wed]
Agropecuario                           3-0      Rivadavia (Lincoln)               Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B
Alvarado                               0-1      General Belgrano                  José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Ferro Carril Oeste                     1-2      Defensores Belgrano (V. Ramallo)  Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
Round 16:
[Nov 26, Sat]
Alvarado                               3-0      Agropecuario                      José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
[Nov 27, Sun]
Ferro Carril Oeste                     2-0      General Belgrano                  Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
Rivadavia (Lincoln)                    2-0      Defensores Belgrano (V. Ramallo)  El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
Round 17:
[Dec 2, Fri]
Agropecuario                           1-1      Defensores Belgrano (V. Ramallo)  Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B
Alvarado                               1-0      Ferro Carril Oeste                José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
General Belgrano                       4-0      Rivadavia (Lincoln)               Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
Round 18:
[Dec 6, Tue]
Defensores Belgrano (V. Ramallo)       1-0      General Belgrano                  Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Ferro Carril Oeste                     3-2      Agropecuario                      Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
Rivadavia (Lincoln)                    1-0      Alvarado                          El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
Round 19:
[Dec 11, Sun]
Agropecuario                           2-0      General Belgrano                  Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B
Alvarado                               0-0      Defensores Belgrano (V. Ramallo)  José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Ferro Carril Oeste                     3-0      Rivadavia (Lincoln)               Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
Round 20:
[Dec 17, Sat]
Defensores Belgrano (V. Ramallo)       0-0      Ferro Carril Oeste                Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
General Belgrano                       1-1      Alvarado                          Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
Rivadavia (Lincoln)                    0-1      Agropecuario                      abandoned at 0-1 in 77m, score stood on Dec 22, El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
Table
 #.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
 1.Alvarado                          20   8  7  5  20- 12  31  (Second Phase, Copa Argentina)
 2.Defensores Belgrano (V. Ramallo)  20   7  9  4  24- 18  30  (Second Phase, Copa Argentina)
 3.Agropecuario                      20   7  9  4  23- 18  30  (Second Phase)
 4.Ferro Carril Oeste                20   7  8  5  26- 18  29  (Revalidation)
 5.Rivadavia (Lincoln)               20   5  7  8  18- 31  22  (Revalidation)
 6.General Belgrano                  20   3  6 11  16- 30  15  (Revalidation)
Group 3
Round 1:
[Sep 4, Sun]
Atlético Unión                         3-1      Sportivo Desamparados             San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Gutiérrez Sport Club                   0-0      Deportivo Maipú                   General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
Bye
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)
Round 2:
[Sep 11, Sun]
Deportivo Maipú                        1-1      Atlético Unión                    Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Sportivo Desamparados                  0-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Bye
Gutiérrez Sport Club
Round 3:
[Sep 18, Sun]
Atlético Unión                         0-0      Gutiérrez Sport Club              San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
[Sep 19, Mon]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)           0-0      Deportivo Maipú                   Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Bye
Sportivo Desamparados
Round 4:
[Sep 25, Sun]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                   1-2      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
[Sep 26, Mon]
Deportivo Maipú                        1-1      Sportivo Desamparados             Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Bye
Atlético Unión
Round 5:
[Oct 7, Fri]
Sportivo Desamparados                  2-0      Gutiérrez Sport Club              El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
[Oct 8, Sat]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)           3-0      Atlético Unión                    Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Bye
Deportivo Maipú
Round 6:
[Oct 12, Wed]
Deportivo Maipú                        4-1      Gutiérrez Sport Club              Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Sportivo Desamparados                  0-0      Atlético Unión                    El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Bye
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)
Round 7:
[Oct 16, Sun]
Atlético Unión                         0-0      Deportivo Maipú                   Francisco Salvadore, Villa Krause, J
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)           4-1      Sportivo Desamparados             Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Bye
Gutiérrez Sport Club
Round 8:
[Oct 21, Fri]
Deportivo Maipú                        0-2      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
[Oct 22, Sat]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                   0-1      Atlético Unión                    General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
Bye
Sportivo Desamparados
Round 9:
[Oct 26, Wed]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)           1-0      Gutiérrez Sport Club              Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Sportivo Desamparados                  2-0      Deportivo Maipú                   El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Bye
Atlético Unión
Round 10:
[Oct 30, Sun]
Atlético Unión                         1-1      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      Francisco Salvadore, Villa Krause, J
Gutiérrez Sport Club                   3-0      Sportivo Desamparados             General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
Bye
Deportivo Maipú
Round 11:
[Nov 4, Fri]
Atlético Unión                         0-0      Sportivo Desamparados             Francisco Salvadore, Villa Krause, J
[Nov 5, Sat]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                   2-0      Deportivo Maipú                   General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
Bye
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)
Round 12:
[Nov 9, Wed]
Deportivo Maipú                        0-0      Atlético Unión                    Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Sportivo Desamparados                  2-2      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Bye
Gutiérrez Sport Club
Round 13:
[Nov 13, Sun]
Atlético Unión                         1-1      Gutiérrez Sport Club              Francisco Salvadore, Villa Krause, J
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)           3-0      Deportivo Maipú                   Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Bye
Sportivo Desamparados
Round 14:
[Nov 18, Fri]
Deportivo Maipú                        2-0      Sportivo Desamparados             Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
[Nov 19, Sat]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                   0-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
Bye
Atlético Unión
Round 15:
[Nov 23, Wed]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)           2-2      Atlético Unión                    Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Sportivo Desamparados                  1-0      Gutiérrez Sport Club              El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Bye
Deportivo Maipú
Round 16:
[Nov 27, Sun]
Deportivo Maipú                        2-2      Gutiérrez Sport Club              Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Sportivo Desamparados                  2-2      Atlético Unión                    El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Bye
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)
Round 17:
[Dec 2, Fri]
Atlético Unión                         1-1      Deportivo Maipú                   San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)           3-0      Sportivo Desamparados             Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Bye
Gutiérrez Sport Club
Round 18:
[Dec 6, Tue]
Deportivo Maipú                        1-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Gutiérrez Sport Club                   3-3      Atlético Unión                    General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
Bye
Sportivo Desamparados
Round 19:
[Dec 11, Sun]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)           1-2      Gutiérrez Sport Club              Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
[Dec 12, Mon]
Sportivo Desamparados                  0-1      Deportivo Maipú                   El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Bye
Atlético Unión
Round 20:
[Dec 17, Sat]
Atlético Unión                         1-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Gutiérrez Sport Club                   0-0      Sportivo Desamparados             General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
Bye
Deportivo Maipú
Table
 #.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
 1.Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      16   7  6  3  24- 11  27  (Second Phase, Copa Argentina)
 2.Atlético Unión                    16   3 12  1  16- 15  21  (Second Phase, Copa Argentina)
 3.Deportivo Maipú                   16   4  8  4  13- 15  20  (Revalidation)
 4.Gutiérrez Sport Club              16   3  7  6  15- 18  16  (Revalidation)
 5.Sportivo Desamparados             16   3  7  6  12- 21  16  (Revalidation)
Group 4
Round 1:
[Sep 4, Sun]
Atlético Mitre                         3-0      Sportivo Belgrano                 Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
Unión Aconquija                        0-0      San Lorenzo de Alem               Tiro Federal y Gimnasia, Andalgalá, K
Bye
Juventud Unida Universitario
Round 2:
[Sep 11, Sun]
Sportivo Belgrano                      3-2      Unión Aconquija                   Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
[Nov 2, Wed]
San Lorenzo de Alem                    1-1      Juventud Unida Universitario      Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Bye
Atlético Mitre
Round 3:
[Sep 18, Sun]
Juventud Unida Universitario           0-2      Sportivo Belgrano                 Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Unión Aconquija                        0-0      Atlético Mitre                    Tiro Federal y Gimnasia, Andalgalá, K
Bye
San Lorenzo de Alem
Round 4:
[Sep 23, Fri]
Atlético Mitre                         0-0      Juventud Unida Universitario      Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
[Sep 25, Sun]
Sportivo Belgrano                      0-0      San Lorenzo de Alem               Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Bye
Unión Aconquija
Round 5:
[Oct 8, Sat]
Juventud Unida Universitario           1-2      Unión Aconquija                   Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
San Lorenzo de Alem                    1-0      Atlético Mitre                    Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Bye
Sportivo Belgrano
Round 6:
[Oct 12, Wed]
San Lorenzo de Alem                    1-1      Unión Aconquija                   Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Sportivo Belgrano                      3-1      Atlético Mitre                    Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Bye
Juventud Unida Universitario
Round 7:
[Oct 16, Sun]
Juventud Unida Universitario           4-1      San Lorenzo de Alem               Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Unión Aconquija                        2-1      Sportivo Belgrano                 Tiro Federal y Gimnasia, Andalgalá, K
Bye
Atlético Mitre
Round 8:
[Oct 21, Fri]
Sportivo Belgrano                      1-3      Juventud Unida Universitario      Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
[Oct 22, Sat]
Atlético Mitre                         1-0      Unión Aconquija                   Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
Bye
San Lorenzo de Alem
Round 9:
[Oct 26, Wed]
Juventud Unida Universitario           0-0      Atlético Mitre                    Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
San Lorenzo de Alem                    3-1      Sportivo Belgrano                 Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Bye
Unión Aconquija
Round 10:
[Oct 30, Sun]
Atlético Mitre                         3-0      San Lorenzo de Alem               Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
Unión Aconquija                        1-0      Juventud Unida Universitario      Tiro Federal y Gimnasia, Andalgalá, K
Bye
Sportivo Belgrano
Round 11:
[Nov 4, Fri]
Atlético Mitre                         2-0      Sportivo Belgrano                 Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
[Nov 5, Sat]
Unión Aconquija                        0-2      San Lorenzo de Alem               Tiro Federal y Gimnasia, Andalgalá, K
Bye
Juventud Unida Universitario
Round 12:
[Nov 9, Wed]
San Lorenzo de Alem                    1-3      Juventud Unida Universitario      Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Sportivo Belgrano                      2-0      Unión Aconquija                   Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Bye
Atlético Mitre
Round 13:
[Nov 13, Sun]
Juventud Unida Universitario           1-0      Sportivo Belgrano                 Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Unión Aconquija                        4-0      Atlético Mitre                    Tiro Federal y Gimnasia, Andalgalá, K
Bye
San Lorenzo de Alem
Round 14:
[Nov 18, Fri]
Atlético Mitre                         1-0      Juventud Unida Universitario      Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
[Nov 19, Sat]
Sportivo Belgrano                      0-0      San Lorenzo de Alem               Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Bye
Unión Aconquija
Round 15:
[Nov 23, Wed]
San Lorenzo de Alem                    1-1      Atlético Mitre                    Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
[Nov 24, Thu]
Juventud Unida Universitario           0-1      Unión Aconquija                   Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Bye
Sportivo Belgrano
Round 16:
[Nov 27, Sun]
Sportivo Belgrano                      0-1      Atlético Mitre                    Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
[Nov 28, Mon]
San Lorenzo de Alem                    0-0      Unión Aconquija                   Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Bye
Juventud Unida Universitario
Round 17:
[Dec 2, Fri]
Juventud Unida Universitario           1-1      San Lorenzo de Alem               Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Unión Aconquija                        1-1      Sportivo Belgrano                 Tiro Federal y Gimnasia, Andalgalá, K
Bye
Atlético Mitre
Round 18:
[Dec 6, Tue]
Atlético Mitre                         0-0      Unión Aconquija                   Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
Sportivo Belgrano                      1-0      Juventud Unida Universitario      Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Bye
San Lorenzo de Alem
Round 19:
[Dec 11, Sun]
Juventud Unida Universitario           1-0      Atlético Mitre                    Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
San Lorenzo de Alem                    2-2      Sportivo Belgrano                 Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Bye
Unión Aconquija
Round 20:
[Dec 17, Sat]
Atlético Mitre                         2-2      San Lorenzo de Alem               Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
Unión Aconquija                        0-0      Juventud Unida Universitario      Tiro Federal y Gimnasia, Andalgalá, K
Bye
Sportivo Belgrano
Table
 #.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
 1.Atlético Mitre                    16   6  6  4  15- 12  24  (Second Phase, Copa Argentina)
 2.Unión Aconquija                   16   5  7  4  14- 12  22  (Second Phase, Copa Argentina)
 3.Juventud Unida Universitario      16   5  5  6  15- 13  20  (Revalidation)
 4.San Lorenzo de Alem               16   3 10  3  16- 19  19  (Revalidation)
 5.Sportivo Belgrano                 16   5  4  7  17- 21  19  (Revalidation)
Group 5
Round 1:
[Sep 4, Sun]
Gimnasia y Tiro                        0-1      Juventud Antoniana                Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
San Jorge Juniors                      0-1      Altos Hornos Zapla                Luis Hayward, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Bye
Concepción Fútbol Club
Round 2:
[Sep 11, Sun]
Altos Hornos Zapla                     2-2      Gimnasia y Tiro                   Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
Juventud Antoniana                     2-0      Concepción Fútbol Club            Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
Bye
San Jorge Juniors
Round 3:
[Sep 18, Sun]
Concepción Fútbol Club                 1-1      Altos Hornos Zapla                Stewart Shipton, Concepción, T
Gimnasia y Tiro                        1-0      San Jorge Juniors                 Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Bye
Juventud Antoniana
Round 4:
[Sep 25, Sun]
Altos Hornos Zapla                     1-0      Juventud Antoniana                Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
San Jorge Juniors                      2-0      Concepción Fútbol Club            Luis Hayward, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Bye
Gimnasia y Tiro
Round 5:
[Oct 7, Fri]
Juventud Antoniana                     3-6      San Jorge Juniors                 Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
[Oct 8, Sat]
Concepción Fútbol Club                 1-3      Gimnasia y Tiro                   Stewart Shipton, Concepción, T
Bye
Altos Hornos Zapla
Round 6:
[Oct 12, Wed]
Altos Hornos Zapla                     4-1      San Jorge Juniors                 Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
Juventud Antoniana                     2-2      Gimnasia y Tiro                   Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
Bye
Concepción Fútbol Club
Round 7:
[Oct 16, Sun]
Concepción Fútbol Club                 1-0      Juventud Antoniana                Stewart Shipton, Concepción, T
Gimnasia y Tiro                        2-2      Altos Hornos Zapla                Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Bye
San Jorge Juniors
Round 8:
[Oct 21, Fri]
Altos Hornos Zapla                     2-1      Concepción Fútbol Club            Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
[Oct 22, Sat]
San Jorge Juniors                      0-2      Gimnasia y Tiro                   Luis Hayward, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Bye
Juventud Antoniana
Round 9:
[Oct 26, Wed]
Concepción Fútbol Club                 2-1      San Jorge Juniors                 Stewart Shipton, Concepción, T
Juventud Antoniana                     3-1      Altos Hornos Zapla                Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
Bye
Gimnasia y Tiro
Round 10:
[Oct 30, Sun]
Gimnasia y Tiro                        3-0      Concepción Fútbol Club            Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
San Jorge Juniors                      1-1      Juventud Antoniana                Luis Hayward, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Bye
Altos Hornos Zapla
Round 11:
[Nov 4, Fri]
Gimnasia y Tiro                        5-3      Juventud Antoniana                Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
[Nov 5, Sat]
San Jorge Juniors                      0-0      Altos Hornos Zapla                Luis Hayward, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Bye
Concepción Fútbol Club
Round 12:
[Nov 9, Wed]
Altos Hornos Zapla                     2-3      Gimnasia y Tiro                   Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
Juventud Antoniana                     2-0      Concepción Fútbol Club            Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
Bye
San Jorge Juniors
Round 13:
[Nov 13, Sun]
Concepción Fútbol Club                 2-6      Altos Hornos Zapla                Stewart Shipton, Concepción, T
Gimnasia y Tiro                        3-0      San Jorge Juniors                 Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Bye
Juventud Antoniana
Round 14:
[Nov 18, Fri]
Altos Hornos Zapla                     0-1      Juventud Antoniana                Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
[Nov 19, Sat]
San Jorge Juniors                      1-3      Concepción Fútbol Club            Luis Hayward, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Bye
Gimnasia y Tiro
Round 15:
[Nov 23, Wed]
Concepción Fútbol Club                 2-3      Gimnasia y Tiro                   Stewart Shipton, Concepción, T
Juventud Antoniana                     2-1      San Jorge Juniors                 Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
Bye
Altos Hornos Zapla
Round 16:
[Nov 27, Sun]
Altos Hornos Zapla                     1-1      San Jorge Juniors                 Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
Juventud Antoniana                     2-1      Gimnasia y Tiro                   Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
Bye
Concepción Fútbol Club
Round 17:
[Dec 2, Fri]
Concepción Fútbol Club                 2-1      Juventud Antoniana                Stewart Shipton, Concepción, T
Gimnasia y Tiro                        1-4      Altos Hornos Zapla                Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Bye
San Jorge Juniors
Round 18:
[Dec 6, Tue]
Altos Hornos Zapla                     1-0      Concepción Fútbol Club            Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
San Jorge Juniors                      4-1      Gimnasia y Tiro                   Luis Hayward, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Bye
Juventud Antoniana
Round 19:
[Dec 11, Sun]
Concepción Fútbol Club                 1-0      San Jorge Juniors                 Stewart Shipton, Concepción, T
[Dec 12, Mon]
Juventud Antoniana                     0-0      Altos Hornos Zapla                Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
Bye
Gimnasia y Tiro
Round 20:
[Dec 16, Fri]
Gimnasia y Tiro                        4-0      Concepción Fútbol Club            Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
[Dec 17, Sat]
San Jorge Juniors                      2-0      Juventud Antoniana                Luis Hayward, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Bye
Altos Hornos Zapla
Table
 #.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
 1.Gimnasia y Tiro                   16   9  3  4  36- 25  30  (Second Phase, Copa Argentina)
 2.Altos Hornos Zapla                16   7  6  3  28- 18  27  (Second Phase, Copa Argentina)
 3.Juventud Antoniana                16   7  3  6  23- 23  24  (Second Phase, as third best third team of groups with 5 clubs)
 4.Concepción Fútbol Club            16   5  1 10  16- 32  16  (Revalidation)
 5.San Jorge Juniors                 16   4  3  9  20- 25  15  (Revalidation)
Group 6
Round 1:
[Sep 4, Sun]
Sarmiento                              1-1      Chaco For Ever                    Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
Sol de América                         0-2      Guaraní Antonio Franco            La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
Bye
Sportivo Patria
Round 2:
[Sep 11, Sun]
Chaco For Ever                         0-2      Sportivo Patria                   Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
Guaraní Antonio Franco                 1-2      Sarmiento                         Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Bye
Sol de América
Round 3:
[Sep 17, Sat]
Sarmiento                              0-0      Sol de América                    Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
[Sep 18, Sun]
Sportivo Patria                        1-0      Guaraní Antonio Franco            Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Bye
Chaco For Ever
Round 4:
[Sep 24, Sat]
Guaraní Antonio Franco                 1-2      Chaco For Ever                    Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
[Sep 25, Sun]
Sol de América                         1-2      Sportivo Patria                   La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
Bye
Sarmiento
Round 5:
[Oct 7, Fri]
Chaco For Ever                         0-2      Sol de América                    Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
[Oct 8, Sat]
Sportivo Patria                        0-0      Sarmiento                         Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Bye
Guaraní Antonio Franco
Round 6:
[Oct 12, Wed]
Chaco For Ever                         1-0      Sarmiento                         Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
[Oct 13, Thu]
Guaraní Antonio Franco                 2-2      Sol de América                    Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Bye
Sportivo Patria
Round 7:
[Oct 16, Sun]
Sarmiento                              2-0      Guaraní Antonio Franco            Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
Sportivo Patria                        0-1      Chaco For Ever                    Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Bye
Sol de América
Round 8:
[Oct 22, Sat]
Guaraní Antonio Franco                 1-1      Sportivo Patria                   Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Sol de América                         0-0      Sarmiento                         La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
Bye
Chaco For Ever
Round 9:
[Oct 26, Wed]
Chaco For Ever                         1-1      Guaraní Antonio Franco            Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
Sportivo Patria                        3-0      Sol de América                    Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Bye
Sarmiento
Round 10:
[Oct 30, Sun]
Sarmiento                              0-0      Sportivo Patria                   Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
Sol de América                         1-2      Chaco For Ever                    La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
Bye
Guaraní Antonio Franco
Round 11:
[Nov 5, Sat]
Sarmiento                              2-0      Chaco For Ever                    Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
Sol de América                         1-1      Guaraní Antonio Franco            La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
Bye
Sportivo Patria
Round 12:
[Nov 9, Wed]
Chaco For Ever                         2-0      Sportivo Patria                   Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
Guaraní Antonio Franco                 1-0      Sarmiento                         Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Bye
Sol de América
Round 13:
[Nov 13, Sun]
Sarmiento                              3-0      Sol de América                    Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
Sportivo Patria                        2-0      Guaraní Antonio Franco            Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Bye
Chaco For Ever
Round 14:
[Nov 18, Fri]
Sol de América                         0-0      Sportivo Patria                   La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
[Nov 19, Sat]
Guaraní Antonio Franco                 1-1      Chaco For Ever                    Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Bye
Sarmiento
Round 15:
[Nov 23, Wed]
Chaco For Ever                         1-0      Sol de América                    Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
Sportivo Patria                        1-1      Sarmiento                         Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Bye
Guaraní Antonio Franco
Round 16:
[Nov 27, Sun]
Chaco For Ever                         1-1      Sarmiento                         Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
Guaraní Antonio Franco                 3-1      Sol de América                    Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Bye
Sportivo Patria
Round 17:
[Dec 2, Fri]
Sarmiento                              4-0      Guaraní Antonio Franco            abandoned at 0-0 in 5m, remaining 85m on Dec 3, Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
Sportivo Patria                        0-0      Chaco For Ever                    Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Bye
Sol de América
Round 18:
[Dec 6, Tue]
Guaraní Antonio Franco                 1-2      Sportivo Patria                   Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Sol de América                         1-1      Sarmiento                         La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
Bye
Chaco For Ever
Round 19:
[Dec 11, Sun]
Sportivo Patria                        1-2      Sol de América                    Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
[Dec 12, Mon]
Chaco For Ever                         1-0      Guaraní Antonio Franco            Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
Bye
Sarmiento
Round 20:
[Dec 16, Fri]
Sarmiento                              2-0      Sportivo Patria                   Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
[Dec 17, Sat]
Sol de América                         2-1      Chaco For Ever                    La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
Bye
Guaraní Antonio Franco
Table
 #.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
 1.Sarmiento                         16   6  8  2  19-  7  26  (Second Phase, Copa Argentina)
 2.Chaco For Ever                    16   7  5  4  15- 14  26  (Second Phase, Copa Argentina)
 3.Sportivo Patria                   16   6  6  4  15- 11  24  (Second Phase, as second best third team of groups with 5 clubs)
 4.Sol de América                    16   3  6  7  13- 22  15  (Revalidation)
 5.Guaraní Antonio Franco            16   3  5  8  15- 23  14  (Revalidation)
Group 7
Round 1:
[Sep 2, Fri]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)        0-0      Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)         Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Sep 4, Sun]
Libertad (Sunchales)                   2-1      Unión (Sunchales)                 Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Bye
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Round 2:
[Sep 10, Sat]
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)              0-0      Libertad (Sunchales)              La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
[Sep 11, Sun]
Unión (Sunchales)                      3-0      Defensores de Pronunciamiento     Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Bye
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)
Round 3:
[Sep 17, Sat]
Defensores de Pronunciamiento          2-0      Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)         Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
[Sep 18, Sun]
Libertad (Sunchales)                   2-1      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)   Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Bye
Unión (Sunchales)
Round 4:
[Sep 23, Fri]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)        1-0      Defensores de Pronunciamiento     Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Sep 25, Sun]
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)              3-2      Unión (Sunchales)                 La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Bye
Libertad (Sunchales)
Round 5:
[Sep 28, Wed]
Unión (Sunchales)                      1-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)   Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
[Oct 8, Sat]
Defensores de Pronunciamiento          3-1      Libertad (Sunchales)              Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Bye
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
Round 6:
[Oct 12, Wed]
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)              1-1      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)   La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Unión (Sunchales)                      3-1      Libertad (Sunchales)              Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Bye
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Round 7:
[Oct 19, Wed]
Defensores de Pronunciamiento          2-1      Unión (Sunchales)                 Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Libertad (Sunchales)                   1-1      Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)         Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Bye
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)
Round 8:
[Oct 22, Sat]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)        1-1      Libertad (Sunchales)              Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)              1-0      Defensores de Pronunciamiento     La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Bye
Unión (Sunchales)
Round 9:
[Oct 26, Wed]
Defensores de Pronunciamiento          0-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)   Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Unión (Sunchales)                      4-1      Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)         Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Bye
Libertad (Sunchales)
Round 10:
[Oct 30, Sun]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)        1-0      Unión (Sunchales)                 Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Libertad (Sunchales)                   3-1      Defensores de Pronunciamiento     Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Bye
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
Round 11:
[Nov 4, Fri]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)        1-1      Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)         Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Nov 5, Sat]
Libertad (Sunchales)                   1-1      Unión (Sunchales)                 Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Bye
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Round 12:
[Nov 9, Wed]
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)              3-2      Libertad (Sunchales)              La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Unión (Sunchales)                      2-1      Defensores de Pronunciamiento     Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Bye
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)
Round 13:
[Nov 13, Sun]
Defensores de Pronunciamiento          1-2      Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)         Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Libertad (Sunchales)                   1-3      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)   Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Bye
Unión (Sunchales)
Round 14:
[Nov 18, Fri]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)        1-1      Defensores de Pronunciamiento     Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Nov 19, Sat]
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)              1-1      Unión (Sunchales)                 La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Bye
Libertad (Sunchales)
Round 15:
[Nov 23, Wed]
Defensores de Pronunciamiento          2-0      Libertad (Sunchales)              Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Unión (Sunchales)                      1-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)   Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Bye
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
Round 16:
[Nov 27, Sun]
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)              4-1      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)   La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Unión (Sunchales)                      1-1      Libertad (Sunchales)              Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Bye
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Round 17:
[Dec 2, Fri]
Defensores de Pronunciamiento          0-1      Unión (Sunchales)                 Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Libertad (Sunchales)                   2-0      Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)         Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Bye
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)
Round 18:
[Dec 6, Tue]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)        0-0      Libertad (Sunchales)              Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)              1-1      Defensores de Pronunciamiento     La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Bye
Unión (Sunchales)
Round 19:
[Dec 11, Sun]
Defensores de Pronunciamiento          0-1      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)   Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Unión (Sunchales)                      4-3      Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)         Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Bye
Libertad (Sunchales)
Round 20:
[Dec 16, Fri]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)        1-0      Unión (Sunchales)                 Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Libertad (Sunchales)                   0-2      Defensores de Pronunciamiento     Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Bye
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
Table
 #.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
 1.Unión (Sunchales)                 16   8  3  5  26- 18  27  (Second Phase, Copa Argentina)
 2.Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)         16   5  7  4  22- 23  22  (Second Phase, Copa Argentina)
 3.Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)   16   5  7  4  13- 13  22  (Revalidation)
 4.Defensores de Pronunciamiento     16   5  3  8  16- 18  18  (Revalidation)
 5.Libertad (Sunchales)              16   4  6  6  18- 23  18  (Revalidation)
Second Phase
Group A
Round 1:
[Mar 10, Fri]
Altos Hornos Zapla                     0-1      Juventud Antoniana                Tacita de Plata 23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Chaco For Ever                         1-3      Atlético Mitre                    Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
Gimnasia y Tiro                        2-1      Atlético Unión                    Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Sportivo Patria                        1-3      Sarmiento                         Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Bye
Unión Aconquija
Round 2:
[Mar 19, Sun]
Atlético Unión                         1-0      Chaco For Ever                    San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Juventud Antoniana                     0-1      Gimnasia y Tiro                   Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Sarmiento                              1-0      Altos Hornos Zapla                Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
[Mar 22, Wed]
Atlético Mitre                         2-1      Unión Aconquija                   Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
Bye
Sportivo Patria
Round 3:
[Mar 26, Sun]
Altos Hornos Zapla                     5-1      Sportivo Patria                   Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
Chaco For Ever                         3-0      Juventud Antoniana                Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
Gimnasia y Tiro                        2-2      Sarmiento                         Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
[Apr 13, Thu]
Unión Aconquija                        1-0      Atlético Unión                    Municipal, Aconquija, K
Bye
Atlético Mitre
Round 4:
[Apr 1, Sat]
Atlético Unión                         2-0      Atlético Mitre                    San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Juventud Antoniana                     1-0      Unión Aconquija                   Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Sarmiento                              1-1      Chaco For Ever                    Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
Sportivo Patria                        3-1      Gimnasia y Tiro                   Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Bye
Altos Hornos Zapla
Round 5:
[Apr 5, Wed]
Atlético Mitre                         2-1      Juventud Antoniana                Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
Chaco For Ever                         0-1      Sportivo Patria                   Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
Gimnasia y Tiro                        3-0      Altos Hornos Zapla                Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Unión Aconquija                        1-2      Sarmiento                         Municipal, Aconquija, K
Bye
Atlético Unión
Round 6:
[Apr 9, Sun]
Altos Hornos Zapla                     0-1      Chaco For Ever                    Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
Juventud Antoniana                     0-1      Atlético Unión                    Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Sarmiento                              0-3      Atlético Mitre                    Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
Sportivo Patria                        2-0      Unión Aconquija                   Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Bye
Gimnasia y Tiro
Round 7:
[Apr 16, Sun]
Atlético Mitre                         1-1      Sportivo Patria                   Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
Chaco For Ever                         0-2      Gimnasia y Tiro                   Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
Unión Aconquija                        1-0      Altos Hornos Zapla                Municipal, Aconquija, K
[Apr 17, Mon]
Atlético Unión                         1-1      Sarmiento                         San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Bye
Juventud Antoniana
Round 8:
[Apr 22, Sat]
Sportivo Patria                        1-1      Atlético Unión                    Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
[Apr 23, Sun]
Altos Hornos Zapla                     0-1      Atlético Mitre                    Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
Gimnasia y Tiro                        2-1      Unión Aconquija                   Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Sarmiento                              0-0      Juventud Antoniana                Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
Bye
Chaco For Ever
Round 9:
[Apr 28, Fri]
Atlético Mitre                         0-2      Gimnasia y Tiro                   Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
[Apr 29, Sat]
Atlético Unión                         0-0      Altos Hornos Zapla                San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Juventud Antoniana                     0-1      Sportivo Patria                   Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
Unión Aconquija                        5-1      Chaco For Ever                    Municipal, Aconquija, K
Bye
Sarmiento
Table
 #.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
 1.Gimnasia y Tiro                   8   6  1  1  15-  7  19  (Third Phase)
 2.Atlético Mitre                    8   5  1  2  12-  8  16  (Third Phase)
 3.Sportivo Patria                   8   4  2  2  11- 11  14  (Revalidation - Third Step)
 4.Sarmiento                         8   3  4  1  10-  9  13  (Revalidation - Third Step)
 5.Atlético Unión                    8   3  3  2   7-  5  12  (Revalidation - Third Step)
 6.Unión Aconquija                   8   3  0  5  10- 10   9  (Revalidation - Third Step)
 7.Juventud Antoniana                8   2  1  5   3-  8   7  (Revalidation - Third Step)
 8.Chaco For Ever                    8   2  1  5   7- 13   7  (Revalidation - Third Step)
 9.Altos Hornos Zapla                8   1  1  6   5-  9   4  (Revalidation - Third Step)
Group B
Round 1:
[Mar 10, Fri]
Agropecuario                           3-2      Alvarado                          Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B
Cipolletti                             1-1      Villa Mitre                       La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo)      1-3      Unión (Sunchales)                 Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)              1-3      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Bye
Deportivo Madryn
Round 2:
[Mar 18, Sat]
Villa Mitre                            0-0      Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo) El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
[Mar 19, Sun]
Alvarado                               0-0      Deportivo Madryn                  José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Unión (Sunchales)                      1-0      Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)         Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
[Mar 20, Mon]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)           1-2      Agropecuario                      Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Bye
Cipolletti
Round 3:
[Mar 26, Sun]
Agropecuario                           1-1      Unión (Sunchales)                 Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B
Deportivo Madryn                       2-1      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)              0-3      Villa Mitre                       La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
[Mar 27, Mon]
Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo)      1-0      Cipolletti                        Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Bye
Alvarado
Round 4:
[Apr 1, Sat]
Cipolletti                             0-1      Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)         La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)           2-1      Alvarado                          Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Unión (Sunchales)                      3-1      Deportivo Madryn                  Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
[Apr 19, Wed]
Villa Mitre                            0-0      Agropecuario                      El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo)
Round 5:
[Apr 5, Wed]
Agropecuario                           1-0      Cipolletti                        Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B
Alvarado                               1-2      Unión (Sunchales)                 José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)              1-1      Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo) La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
[Apr 26, Wed]
Deportivo Madryn                       0-0      Villa Mitre                       Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)
Round 6:
[Apr 9, Sun]
Cipolletti                             2-1      Deportivo Madryn                  La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo)      3-0      Agropecuario                      Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Unión (Sunchales)                      0-3      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      abandoned at 2-3 in 85m, awarded on Apr 12, Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Villa Mitre                            1-0      Alvarado                          El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)
Round 7:
[Apr 14, Fri]
Agropecuario                           2-1      Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)         Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)           2-0      Villa Mitre                       Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
[Apr 16, Sun]
Alvarado                               0-2      Cipolletti                        José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Deportivo Madryn                       0-3      Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo) Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
Unión (Sunchales)
Round 8:
[Apr 21, Fri]
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)              1-1      Deportivo Madryn                  La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
[Apr 22, Sat]
Villa Mitre                            2-2      Unión (Sunchales)                 El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
[Apr 23, Sun]
Cipolletti                             1-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo)      1-0      Alvarado                          Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Bye
Agropecuario
Round 9:
[Apr 29, Sat]
Deportivo Madryn                       1-1      Agropecuario                      Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)           3-1      Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo) Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Unión (Sunchales)                      3-1      Cipolletti                        Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
[Apr 30, Sun]
Alvarado                               3-0      Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)         José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Bye
Villa Mitre
Table
 #.Team                             MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
 1.Unión (Sunchales)                 8   5  2  1  15- 10  17  (Third Phase)
 2.Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      8   5  0  3  15-  8  15  (Third Phase)
 3.Agropecuario                      8   4  3  1  10-  9  15  (Third Phase, as best third team in second phase)
 4.Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo) 8   4  2  2  11-  7  14  (Revalidation - Third Step)
 5.Villa Mitre                       8   2  5  1   7-  5  11  (Revalidation - Third Step)
 6.Cipolletti                        8   3  1  4   7-  8  10  (Revalidation - Third Step)
 7.Deportivo Madryn                  8   1  4  3   6- 11   7  (Revalidation - Third Step)
 8.Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)         8   1  2  5   5- 14   5  (Revalidation - Third Step)
 9.Alvarado                          8   1  1  6   7- 11   4  (Revalidation - Third Step)
Third Phase
Round 1:
[May 6, Sat]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)           0-0      Agropecuario                      Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
[May 7, Sun]
Atlético Mitre                         3-1      Gimnasia y Tiro                   Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
Bye
Unión (Sunchales)
Round 2:
[May 13, Sat]
Agropecuario                           3-1      Atlético Mitre                    Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B
Gimnasia y Tiro                        3-3      Unión (Sunchales)                 Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Bye
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)
Round 3:
[May 17, Wed]
Atlético Mitre                         2-3      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
Unión (Sunchales)                      1-2      Agropecuario                      Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Bye
Gimnasia y Tiro
Round 4:
[May 22, Mon]
Agropecuario                           2-0      Gimnasia y Tiro                   Agropecuario Argentino, Carlos Casares, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)           3-0      Unión (Sunchales)                 Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Bye
Atlético Mitre
Round 5:
[May 28, Sun]
Gimnasia y Tiro                        1-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Unión (Sunchales)                      0-0      Atlético Mitre                    Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Bye
Agropecuario
Table
 #.Team                             MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
 1.Agropecuario                      4   3  1  0   7-  2  10  (Promoted to Second Level)
 2.Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      4   2  1  1   6-  3   7  (Revalidation - Fifth Step)
 3.Atlético Mitre                    4   1  1  2   6-  7   4  (Revalidation - Fifth Step)
 4.Gimnasia y Tiro                   4   1  1  2   5-  8   4  (Revalidation - Fifth Step)
 5.Unión (Sunchales)                 4   0  2  2   4-  8   2  (Revalidation - Fifth Step)
Revalidation Phase
First Step
Group A
Round 1:
[Mar 12, Sun]
General Belgrano                       1-1      Ferro Carril Oeste                Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
Independiente                          2-0      Deportivo Maipú                   La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Deportivo Roca                         1-0      Rivadavia (Lincoln)               Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Round 2:
[Mar 17, Fri]
Deportivo Maipú                        1-0      Deportivo Roca                    Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
[Mar 18, Sat]
Rivadavia (Lincoln)                    2-0      Ferro Carril Oeste                El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
Independiente                          2-2      General Belgrano                  La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Round 3:
[Mar 22, Wed]
Ferro Carril Oeste                     1-2      Deportivo Maipú                   El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
General Belgrano                       5-1      Rivadavia (Lincoln)               Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
Deportivo Roca                         0-0      Independiente                     Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Round 4:
[Mar 26, Sun]
Deportivo Roca                         3-0      General Belgrano                  Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Independiente                          1-1      Ferro Carril Oeste                La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Deportivo Maipú                        1-0      Rivadavia (Lincoln)               Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Round 5:
[Apr 1, Sat]
Rivadavia (Lincoln)                    2-0      Independiente                     El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
Ferro Carril Oeste                     2-1      Deportivo Roca                    El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
General Belgrano                       0-0      Deportivo Maipú                   Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
Round 6:
[Apr 9, Sun]
Rivadavia (Lincoln)                    2-1      Deportivo Roca                    El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
Deportivo Maipú                        0-1      Independiente                     Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Ferro Carril Oeste                     1-1      General Belgrano                  El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
Round 7:
[Apr 15, Sat]
Ferro Carril Oeste                     0-2      Rivadavia (Lincoln)               El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
General Belgrano                       0-1      Independiente                     Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
Deportivo Roca                         1-3      Deportivo Maipú                   Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Round 8:
[Apr 19, Wed]
Rivadavia (Lincoln)                    2-0      General Belgrano                  El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
Independiente                          0-1      Deportivo Roca                    La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Deportivo Maipú                        1-2      Ferro Carril Oeste                Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Round 9:
[Apr 23, Sun]
General Belgrano                       2-0      Deportivo Roca                    Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
Rivadavia (Lincoln)                    0-0      Deportivo Maipú                   El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
Ferro Carril Oeste                     1-1      Independiente                     El Coloso del Barrio Talleres
Round 10:
[Apr 30, Sun]
Deportivo Maipú                        2-1      General Belgrano                  Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Deportivo Roca                         3-1      Ferro Carril Oeste                Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Independiente                          1-0      Rivadavia (Lincoln)               La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Table
 #.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
 1.Deportivo Maipú                   10   5  2  3  10-  8  17  (Revalidation - Second Step)
 2.Rivadavia (Lincoln)               10   5  1  4  11-  9  16  (Revalidation - Second Step)
 3.Independiente                     10   4  4  2   9-  7  16
 4.Deportivo Roca                    10   4  1  5  11- 11  13
 5.General Belgrano                  10   2  4  4  12- 13  10  (Relegated)
 6.Ferro Carril Oeste                10   2  4  4  10- 15  10
Group B
Round 1:
[Mar 10, Fri]
Concepción Fútbol Club                 2-3      San Jorge Juniors                 Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
Juventud Unida Universitario           0-0      Sportivo Desamparados             Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
[Mar 12, Sun]
San Lorenzo de Alem                    1-2      Gutiérrez Sport Club              Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Round 2:
[Mar 17, Fri]
Sportivo Desamparados                  1-3      Concepción Fútbol Club            El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
[Mar 18, Sat]
Juventud Unida Universitario           2-2      San Lorenzo de Alem               Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
San Jorge Juniors                      4-0      Gutiérrez Sport Club              Luis Hayward, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 3:
[Mar 22, Wed]
Concepción Fútbol Club                 1-2      Juventud Unida Universitario      Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
Gutiérrez Sport Club                   3-2      Sportivo Desamparados             General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
San Lorenzo de Alem                    0-0      San Jorge Juniors                 Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Round 4:
[Mar 26, Sun]
Concepción Fútbol Club                 0-2      San Lorenzo de Alem               Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
Juventud Unida Universitario           1-1      Gutiérrez Sport Club              Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
[Mar 27, Mon]
Sportivo Desamparados                  2-1      San Jorge Juniors                 El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Round 5:
[Apr 1, Sat]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                   2-2      Concepción Fútbol Club            General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
San Lorenzo de Alem                    0-0      Sportivo Desamparados             Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
[Apr 2, Sun]
San Jorge Juniors                      3-0      Juventud Unida Universitario      Luis Hayward, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 6:
[Apr 8, Sat]
San Jorge Juniors                      0-0      Concepción Fútbol Club            Luis Hayward, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Sportivo Desamparados                  1-2      Juventud Unida Universitario      El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
[Apr 10, Mon]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                   2-1      San Lorenzo de Alem               General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
Round 7:
[Apr 15, Sat]
Concepción Fútbol Club                 1-1      Sportivo Desamparados             Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
Gutiérrez Sport Club                   1-0      San Jorge Juniors                 General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
San Lorenzo de Alem                    3-1      Juventud Unida Universitario      Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Round 8:
[Apr 19, Wed]
Juventud Unida Universitario           0-0      Concepción Fútbol Club            Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
San Jorge Juniors                      0-2      San Lorenzo de Alem               Luis Hayward, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Sportivo Desamparados                  2-2      Gutiérrez Sport Club              El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Round 9:
[Apr 23, Sun]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                   0-1      Juventud Unida Universitario      General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
San Jorge Juniors                      0-0      Sportivo Desamparados             Luis Hayward, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
San Lorenzo de Alem                    3-1      Concepción Fútbol Club            Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Round 10:
[Apr 30, Sun]
Concepción Fútbol Club                 1-1      Gutiérrez Sport Club              Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
Juventud Unida Universitario           2-2      San Jorge Juniors                 Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Sportivo Desamparados                  1-0      San Lorenzo de Alem               El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Table
 #.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
 1.Gutiérrez Sport Club              10   4  4  2  14- 15  16  (Revalidation - Second Step)
 2.San Lorenzo de Alem               10   4  3  3  14-  9  15  (Revalidation - Second Step)
 3.Juventud Unida Universitario      10   3  5  2  11- 13  14
 4.San Jorge Juniors                 10   3  4  3  13-  9  13
 5.Sportivo Desamparados             10   2  5  3  10- 12  11
 6.Concepción Fútbol Club            10   1  5  4  11- 15   8  (Relegated)
Group C
Round 1:
[Mar 12, Sun]
Defensores de Pronunciamiento          1-1      Libertad (Sunchales)              Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sol de América                         3-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)   La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
Sportivo Belgrano                      2-1      Guaraní Antonio Franco            Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Round 2:
[Mar 18, Sat]
Defensores de Pronunciamiento          0-2      Sol de América                    originally 2-2, awarded on Mar 13, Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Guaraní Antonio Franco                 4-4      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)   Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Libertad (Sunchales)                   1-2      Sportivo Belgrano                 Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Round 3:
[Mar 22, Wed]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)        1-1      Libertad (Sunchales)              Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Sol de América                         0-0      Guaraní Antonio Franco            La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
Sportivo Belgrano                      3-0      Defensores de Pronunciamiento     Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Round 4:
[Mar 26, Sun]
Defensores de Pronunciamiento          3-1      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)   Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Libertad (Sunchales)                   1-1      Guaraní Antonio Franco            Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Sportivo Belgrano                      2-1      Sol de América                    Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Round 5:
[Apr 1, Sat]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)        1-1      Sportivo Belgrano                 Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Guaraní Antonio Franco                 1-0      Defensores de Pronunciamiento     Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
[Apr 2, Sun]
Sol de América                         1-3      Libertad (Sunchales)              La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
Round 6:
[Apr 8, Sat]
Libertad (Sunchales)                   2-0      Defensores de Pronunciamiento     Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
[Apr 9, Sun]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)        5-0      Sol de América                    Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Guaraní Antonio Franco                 3-3      Sportivo Belgrano                 Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Round 7:
[Apr 15, Sat]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)        1-1      Guaraní Antonio Franco            Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Sol de América                         0-0      Defensores de Pronunciamiento     La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
Sportivo Belgrano                      0-0      Libertad (Sunchales)              Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Round 8:
[Apr 19, Wed]
Defensores de Pronunciamiento          4-1      Sportivo Belgrano                 Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Guaraní Antonio Franco                 2-1      Sol de América                    Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Libertad (Sunchales)                   3-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)   Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Round 9:
[Apr 23, Sun]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)        1-1      Defensores de Pronunciamiento     Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Guaraní Antonio Franco                 2-0      Libertad (Sunchales)              Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Sol de América                         1-1      Sportivo Belgrano                 La Fortaleza, Formosa, P
Round 10:
[Apr 30, Sun]
Defensores de Pronunciamiento          3-0      Guaraní Antonio Franco            Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Libertad (Sunchales)                   0-2      Sol de América                    Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Sportivo Belgrano                      1-3      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)   Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Table
 #.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
 1.Sportivo Belgrano                 10   4  4  2  16- 15  16  (Revalidation - Second Step)
 2.Guaraní Antonio Franco            10   3  5  2  15- 15  14  (Revalidation - Second Step)
 3.Libertad (Sunchales)              10   3  4  3  12- 10  13
 4.Defensores de Pronunciamiento     10   3  3  4  12- 12  12
 5.Sol de América                    10   3  3  4  11- 13  12  (Relegated)
 6.Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)   10   2  5  3  17- 18  11
Relegation Regime
Group A
 #.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P Average
 1.Deportivo Maipú                   26   9 10  7  23- 23  37 1.423
 2.Ferro Carril Oeste                30   9 12  9  36- 33  39 1.300
 3.Rivadavia (Lincoln)               30  10  8 12  29- 40  38 1.267
 4.Deportivo Roca                    26   8  8 10  23- 31  32 1.231
 5.Independiente                     26   7  7 12  27- 31  28 1.077
 6.General Belgrano                  30   5 10 15  28- 43  25 0.833 (Relegated)
Group B
 #.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P Average
 1.San Lorenzo de Alem               26   7 13  6  30- 28  34 1.308
 2.Juventud Unida Universitario      26   8 10  8  26- 26  34 1.308
 3.Gutiérrez Sport Club              26   7 11  8  29- 33  32 1.231
 4.San Jorge Juniors                 26   7  7 12  33- 34  28 1.077
 5.Sportivo Desamparados             26   5 12  9  22- 33  27 1.038
 6.Concepción Fútbol Club            26   6  6 14  27- 47  24 0.923 (Relegated)
Group C
 #.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
 1.Sportivo Belgrano                 26   9  8  9  33- 36  35 1.346
 2.Gimnasia y Esgrima (Cd Uruguay)   26   7 12  7  30- 31  33 1.269
 3.Libertad (Sunchales)              26   7 10  9  30- 33  31 1.192
 4.Defensores de Pronunciamiento     26   8  6 12  28- 30  30 1.154
 5.Guaraní Antonio Franco            26   6 10 10  30- 38  28 1.077
 6.Sol de América                    26   6  9 11  24- 35  27 1.038 (Relegated)
Second Step
First Leg:
[May 6, Sat]
Guaraní Antonio Franco                 2-2      Deportivo Maipú                   Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Rivadavia (Lincoln)                    1-1      Gutiérrez Sport Club              El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
San Lorenzo de Alem                    1-0      Sportivo Belgrano                 Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Second Leg
[May 10, Wed]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                   1-0      Rivadavia (Lincoln)               General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
Sportivo Belgrano                      3-0      San Lorenzo de Alem               Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
[May 11, Thu]
Deportivo Maipú                        0-1      Guaraní Antonio Franco            Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Tables
 #.Team                             MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
1 vs. 6
 1.Guaraní Antonio Franco            2   1  1  0   3-  2   4  (Revalidation - Third Step)
 2.Deportivo Maipú                   2   0  1  1   2-  3   1
2. vs. 5
 1.Sportivo Belgrano                 2   1  0  1   3-  1   3  (Revalidation - Third Step)
 2.San Lorenzo de Alem               2   1  0  1   1-  3   3
3 vs. 4
 1.Gutiérrez Sport Club              2   1  1  0   2-  1   4  (Revalidation - Third Step)
 2.Rivadavia (Lincoln)               2   0  1  1   1-  2   1
Third Step
First Leg:
[May 12, Fri]
Altos Hornos Zapla                     2-1      Atlético Unión                    Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
[May 13, Sat]
Alvarado                               0-2      Villa Mitre                       José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)              2-0      Cipolletti                        La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
[May 14, Sun]
Chaco For Ever                         1-0      Unión Aconquija                   Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
Gutiérrez Sport Club                   2-0      Sportivo Patria                   General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
Juventud Antoniana                     2-2      Deportivo Madryn                  Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Sportivo Belgrano                      1-1      Sarmiento                         Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
[May 15, Mon]
Guaraní Antonio Franco                 1-0      Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo) Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Second Leg:
[May 19, Fri]
Cipolletti                             3-0      Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)         La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Deportivo Madryn                   [2] 0-0 [3]  Juventud Antoniana                Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[May 20, Sat]
Atlético Unión                     [4] 1-0 [5]  Altos Hornos Zapla                El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo)  [4] 1-0 [3]  Guaraní Antonio Franco            Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Sarmiento                          [5] 1-1 [3]  Sportivo Belgrano                 Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
Sportivo Patria                        2-1      Gutiérrez Sport Club              Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Unión Aconquija                        0-0      Chaco For Ever                    Municipal, Aconquija, K
Villa Mitre                        [4] 0-2 [2]  Alvarado                          El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Tables
 #.Team                             MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
1 vs. 16
 1.Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo) 2   1  0  1   1-  1   3  (Revalidation - Fourth Step)
 2.Guaraní Antonio Franco            2   1  0  1   1-  1   3
2 vs. 15
 1.Gutiérrez Sport Club              2   1  0  1   3-  2   3  (Revalidation - Fourth Step)
 2.Sportivo Patria                   2   1  0  1   2-  3   3
3 vs. 14
 1.Sarmiento                         2   0  2  0   2-  2   2  (Revalidation - Fourth Step)
 2.Sportivo Belgrano                 2   0  2  0   2-  2   2
4 vs. 13
 1.Altos Hornos Zapla                2   1  0  1   2-  2   3  (Revalidation - Fourth Step)
 2.Atlético Unión                    2   1  0  1   2-  2   3
5 vs. 12
 1.Villa Mitre                       2   1  0  1   2-  2   3  (Revalidation - Fourth Step)
 2.Alvarado                          2   1  0  1   2-  2   3
6 vs. 11
 1.Cipolletti                        2   1  0  1   3-  2   3  (Revalidation - Fourth Step)
 2.Sportivo AC (Las Parejas)         2   1  0  1   2-  3   3
7 vs. 10
 1.Chaco For Ever                    2   1  1  0   1-  0   4  (Revalidation - Fourth Step)
 2.Unión Aconquija                   2   0  1  1   0-  1   1
8 vs. 9
 1.Juventud Antoniana                2   0  2  0   2-  2   2  (Revalidation - Fourth Step)
 2.Deportivo Madryn                  2   0  2  0   2-  2   2
Fourth Step
First Leg:
[May 24, Wed]
Altos Hornos Zapla                     0-0      Sarmiento                         Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
Chaco For Ever                         2-1      Villa Mitre                       Juan Alberto García Gigante de la Avenida, Resistencia, H
Juventud Antoniana                     1-1      Cipolletti                        Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Jun 2, Fri]
Gutiérrez Sport Club                   2-1      Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo) General Gutiérrez, General Gutiérrez, M
Second Leg:
[May 28, Sun]
Cipolletti                         [3] 0-0 [1]  Juventud Antoniana                La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Sarmiento                              2-0      Altos Hornos Zapla                Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
Villa Mitre                            2-0      Chaco For Ever                    El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
[Jun 6, Tue]
Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo)  [4] 1-0 [1]  Gutiérrez Sport Club              Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Tables
 #.Team                             MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
1 vs. 8
 1.Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo) 2   1  0  1   2-  2   3  (Revalidation - Fifth Step)
 2.Gutiérrez Sport Club              2   1  0  1   2-  2   3
2 vs. 7
 1.Sarmiento                         2   1  1  0   2-  0   4  (Revalidation - Fifth Step)
 2.Altos Hornos Zapla                2   0  1  1   0-  2   1
3 vs. 6
 1.Villa Mitre                       2   1  0  1   3-  2   3  (Revalidation - Fifth Step)
 2.Chaco For Ever                    2   1  0  1   2-  3   3
4 vs. 5
 1.Cipolletti                        2   0  2  0   1-  1   2  (Revalidation - Fifth Step)
 2.Juventud Antoniana                2   0  2  0   1-  1   2
Fifth Step
First Leg:
[Jun 16, Fri]
Sarmiento                              1-1      Atlético Mitre                    Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
[Jun 17, Sat]
Cipolletti                             1-0      Gimnasia y Tiro                   La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo)      2-1      Unión (Sunchales)                 Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Villa Mitre                            1-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Second Leg:
[Jun 20, Tue]
Atlético Mitre                         1-0      Sarmiento                         Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
[Jun 21, Wed]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)           2-0      Villa Mitre                       Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Gimnasia y Tiro                    [0] 2-1 [3]  Cipolletti                        Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Unión (Sunchales)                      1-2      Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo) Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Tables
 #.Team                             MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
1 vs. 8
 1.Cipolletti                        2   1  0  1   2-  2   3  (Revalidation - Sixth Step)
 2.Gimnasia y Tiro                   2   1  0  1   2-  2   3
2 vs. 7
 1.Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      2   1  0  1   2-  1   3  (Revalidation - Sixth Step)
 2.Villa Mitre                       2   1  0  1   1-  2   3
3 vs. 6
 1.Atlético Mitre                    2   1  1  0   2-  1   4  (Revalidation - Sixth Step)
 2.Sarmiento                         2   0  1  1   1-  2   1
4 vs. 5
 1.Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo) 2   2  0  0   4-  2   6  (Revalidation - Sixth Step)
 2.Unión (Sunchales)                 2   0  0  2   2-  4   0
Sixth Step
First Leg:
[Jun 25, Sun]
Cipolletti                             1-1      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo)      0-2      Atlético Mitre                    Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Second Leg:
[Jun 30, Fri]
Atlético Mitre                         1-0      Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo) Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
[Jul 1, Sat]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)       [4] 1-1 [3]  Cipolletti                        Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Tables
 #.Team                             MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
1 vs. 4
 1.Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      2   0  2  0   2-  2   2  (Revalidation - Seventh Step)
 2.Cipolletti                        2   0  2  0   2-  2   2
2 vs. 3
 1.Atlético Mitre                    2   2  0  0   3-  0   6  (Revalidation - Seventh Step)
 2.Defensores Belgrano (Va. Ramallo) 2   0  0  2   0-  3   0
Seventh Step
First Leg:
[Jul 9, Sun]
Atlético Mitre                         1-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
Second Leg:
[Jul 16, Sun]
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)       [3] 3-2 [4]  Atlético Mitre                    Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Final
 #.Team                             MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
 1.Atlético Mitre                    2   1  0  1   3-  3   3  (Promoted to Nacional B)
 2.Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)      2   1  0  1   3-  3   3


Fourth Level

Primera División "C"
Torneo Federal "B"

Primera División "C" 2016/2017

[2016/2017 First Division "C"]

Campeonato | Reducido | Relegation
Non-official all season table (Campeonato, Reducido, and, Against Relegation Playoff).
Full Name                                                                                                            MP   W  D  L  GF- GA  Pt  (Headquarters on, Jurisdiction)
Club Atlético Defensores Unidos                                                                                      43  22 13  8  58- 32  79  (Zárate, B)
Sacachispas Fútbol Club                                                                                              38  24  6  8  72- 35  78  (Villa Soldati, C)
Club Atlético San Miguel                                                                                             43  17 17  9  50- 36  68  (San Miguel, B)
Cañuelas Fútbol Club                                                                                                 39  18  9 12  58- 42  63  (Cañuelas, B)
Club Sportivo Barracas                                                                                               39  16 12 11  56- 41  60  (Barracas, C)
Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland                                                                                    41  16 12 13  39- 43  60  (Libertad, B)
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Asociación Civil                                                                       41  14 15 12  51- 51  57  (Merlo, B)
Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes                                                                                   39  15 10 14  43- 47  55  (Quilmes, B)
Club El Porvenir                                                                                                     39  12 16 11  42- 42  52  (Gerli, B)
Asociación Civil Deportivo Armenio                                                                                   38  12 15 11  33- 25  51  (San Nicolás, C)
Club Social Cultural Deportivo Centro de Fomento y Biblioteca Popular Gral J. de San Martín Defensores de Cambaceres 39  14  9 16  45- 52  51  (Ensenada, B)
Club Luján Asociación Civil                                                                                          38  14  8 16  37- 39  50  (Luján, B)
Asociación Civil Club Sportivo Italiano                                                                              38  13  9 16  43- 46  48  (Florida, B)
Club Atlético Central Córdoba                                                                                        38  11 12 15  41- 41  45  (Rosario, S)
Asoc. Social y Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza                                                                         38  12  8 18  34- 47  44  (Caseros, B)
Club Social y Deportivo San Martín                                                                                   38   7 18 13  34- 45  39  (Burzaco, B)
Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Asociación Civil                                                                    39   9 12 18  27- 45  39  (Merlo, B)
Club Social y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere                                                                           38   8 14 16  41- 57  38  (Gregorio de Laferrere, B)
Club Sportivo Dock Sud                                                                                               38   7 17 14  32- 50  38  (Dock Sud, B)
Asociación Deportiva Berazategui                                                                                     38   9 10 19  25- 45  37  (Berazategui, B)

Campeonato

Round 1: [Aug 26, Fri] Club Luján 2-0 CSC y Deportivo Laferrere Municipal, Luján, B [Aug 27, Sat] Club Sportivo Italiano 1-1 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Aug 28, Sun] CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 0-0 Cañuelas Fútbol Club Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 1-1 Club Sportivo Dock Sud Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Atlético San Miguel 1-1 Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Aug 29, Mon] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 1-1 Club Sportivo Barracas Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 3-3 Sacachispas Fútbol Club 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Club El Porvenir 1-0 Club Deportivo Armenio Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 2-0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) 0-0 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Round 2: [Sep 2, Fri] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 1-0 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes Norman Lee, Berazategui, B Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 0-0 CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B [Sep 3, Sat] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 2-1 Cañuelas Fútbol Club Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 0-1 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Club Deportivo Armenio 2-1 Club Atlético San Miguel Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Sep 4, Sun] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0-1 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Sacachispas Fútbol Club 1-2 Club Luján Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Sep 5, Mon] Club Sportivo Barracas 1-1 Club El Porvenir República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Sep 8, Thu] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 0-2 Club Sportivo Italiano Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Round 3: [Sep 9, Fri] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 4-1 Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 0-0 CSC y Deportivo Laferrere Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Luján 0-1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Municipal, Luján, B [Sep 10, Sat] CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 3-1 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S [Sep 11, Sun] Club Atlético San Miguel 1-1 Club Sportivo Barracas Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Club El Porvenir 3-0 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 0-3 Sacachispas Fútbol Club José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) 1-0 Club Deportivo Armenio Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Sep 13, Tue] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 1-1 Club Sportivo Dock Sud Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B [Sep 14, Wed] Club Sportivo Italiano 1-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Round 4: [Sep 17, Sat] Club Sportivo Barracas 1-1 CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Sep 18, Sun] Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 0-1 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Club Deportivo Armenio 1-0 Cañuelas Fútbol Club Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Luján 1-0 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Municipal, Luján, B [Sep 19, Mon] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 0-0 Club Atlético San Miguel Norman Lee, Berazategui, B ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 2-0 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B [Sep 20, Tue] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 0-1 Club El Porvenir De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 4-0 Club Sportivo Italiano Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Sacachispas Fútbol Club 1-0 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C Round 5: [Sep 24, Sat] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 2-1 Club Sportivo Barracas Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club El Porvenir 0-0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B [Sep 25, Sun] CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 2-0 Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 3-0 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Atlético San Miguel 3-2 Club Sportivo Dock Sud Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Sep 26, Mon] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 3-0 CSC y Deportivo Laferrere Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 0-0 Club Deportivo Armenio Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B Club Sportivo Italiano 0-1 Sacachispas Fútbol Club República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Sep 27, Tue] Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 0-0 Club Luján José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) 1-1 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Round 6: [Nov 28, Mon] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 0-0 Cañuelas Fútbol Club Norman Lee, Berazategui, B Club Deportivo Armenio 0-0 Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Nov 29, Tue] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0-1 Club Atlético San Miguel Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 1-1 Club Sportivo Italiano 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Club Luján 2-0 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos Municipal, Luján, B Club Sportivo Barracas 2-1 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Sacachispas Fútbol Club 2-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Nov 30, Wed] Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 2-1 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Club Sportivo Dock Sud 1-1 CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 1-1 Club El Porvenir Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Round 7: [Oct 4, Tue] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 1-0 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 0-2 Club Deportivo Armenio Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Cañuelas Fútbol Club 2-0 Club Sportivo Dock Sud Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 2-0 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B [Oct 5, Wed] Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 0-2 Club Sportivo Barracas Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 3-0 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Atlético San Miguel 3-2 CSC y Deportivo Laferrere Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Club El Porvenir 0-4 Sacachispas Fútbol Club Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Club Sportivo Italiano 2-0 Club Luján República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) 1-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Round 8: [Oct 8, Sat] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 1-1 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 2-1 Club Sportivo Italiano José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Oct 9, Sun] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 2-1 Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Norman Lee, Berazategui, B Club Luján 0-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes Municipal, Luján, B Club Sportivo Dock Sud 0-2 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 3-0 CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Oct 10, Mon] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 1-0 Cañuelas Fútbol Club Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Club Sportivo Barracas 0-0 Club Deportivo Armenio República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Oct 11, Tue] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 0-0 Club El Porvenir 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Sacachispas Fútbol Club 3-0 Club Atlético San Miguel Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C Round 9: [Oct 14, Fri] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 3-2 CSC y Deportivo Laferrere Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B [Oct 15, Sat] CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 2-3 Club Sportivo Barracas Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Club Atlético San Miguel 2-2 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Club Deportivo Armenio 2-0 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Oct 17, Mon] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 2-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B Club El Porvenir 2-1 Club Luján Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Club Sportivo Italiano 2-0 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Oct 18, Tue] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 0-0 Club Sportivo Dock Sud Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B [Oct 21, Fri] CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) 0-1 Sacachispas Fútbol Club Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Round 10: [Oct 23, Sun] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 2-0 Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 5-2 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Sportivo Dock Sud 1-1 Club Deportivo Armenio De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B Club Sportivo Italiano 3-2 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Oct 24, Mon] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 1-0 Club Sportivo Barracas Norman Lee, Berazategui, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 0-2 CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Club Luján 2-0 Club Atlético San Miguel Municipal, Luján, B CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 1-2 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Sacachispas Fútbol Club 2-2 Cañuelas Fútbol Club Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Oct 25, Tue] Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 1-1 Club El Porvenir José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Round 11: [Oct 28, Fri] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 2-1 Club Sportivo Italiano Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 1-0 CSC y Deportivo Laferrere Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B Club Atlético San Miguel 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Club Sportivo Barracas 2-0 Club Sportivo Dock Sud República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) 1-2 Club Luján Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Oct 29, Sat] CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 0-1 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Cañuelas Fútbol Club 3-2 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Deportivo Armenio 4-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club El Porvenir 0-2 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B [Oct 30, Sun] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 0-1 Sacachispas Fútbol Club Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B Round 12: [Nov 1, Tue] Club Luján 0-1 Cañuelas Fútbol Club Municipal, Luján, B CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 1-1 Club Deportivo Armenio Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Nov 2, Wed] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 1-0 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 1-0 Club Atlético San Miguel Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 0-1 CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Club Sportivo Italiano 1-0 Club El Porvenir República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Nov 3, Thu] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 1-3 Club Sportivo Barracas Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 3-0 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Club Sportivo Dock Sud 1-0 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B Sacachispas Fútbol Club 4-1 Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C Round 13: [Nov 5, Sat] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 4-2 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Atlético San Miguel 1-1 Club Sportivo Italiano Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Nov 6, Sun] Club Deportivo Armenio 1-3 Sacachispas Fútbol Club Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Nov 7, Mon] CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 0-0 Club Sportivo Dock Sud Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 1-0 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B Club El Porvenir 2-2 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B [Nov 8, Tue] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 1-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Norman Lee, Berazategui, B [Nov 9, Wed] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 1-0 Club Luján Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Sportivo Barracas 2-2 CSC y Deportivo Laferrere República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) 0-3 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Round 14: [Nov 12, Sat] Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 4-1 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Sacachispas Fútbol Club 1-2 Club Sportivo Barracas Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Nov 13, Sun] CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 2-0 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Nov 14, Mon] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0-2 Club Sportivo Dock Sud Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 0-3 Club Atlético San Miguel Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 2-2 Cañuelas Fútbol Club Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 2-0 Club Deportivo Armenio 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Club El Porvenir 1-1 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Club Luján 0-0 Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Municipal, Luján, B Club Sportivo Italiano 2-0 CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Round 15: [Nov 18, Fri] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 1-1 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B [Nov 19, Sat] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 0-3 Sacachispas Fútbol Club Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 3-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Cañuelas Fútbol Club 0-1 Club Sportivo Italiano Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Deportivo Armenio 0-0 Club Luján Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Nov 20, Sun] Club Atlético San Miguel 0-0 Club El Porvenir Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Club Sportivo Barracas 2-0 Club Defensores de Cambaceres República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) 0-0 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Nov 21, Mon] Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B Club Sportivo Dock Sud 1-1 CSC y Deportivo Laferrere De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B Round 16: [Nov 24, Thu] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 0-0 Cañuelas Fútbol Club Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Club Atlético San Miguel 1-1 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 2-1 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Club El Porvenir 3-1 CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Club Luján 2-2 Club Sportivo Barracas Municipal, Luján, B Club Sportivo Italiano 0-0 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Nov 25, Fri] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 0-0 Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 2-1 Club Deportivo Armenio José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 0-0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Sacachispas Fútbol Club 2-0 Club Sportivo Dock Sud Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C Round 17: [Dec 3, Sat] Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 0-3 Club Sportivo Italiano Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B [Dec 4, Sun] CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 0-0 CSC y Deportivo Laferrere Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Cañuelas Fútbol Club 2-2 Club El Porvenir Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Deportivo Armenio 0-0 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Dec 5, Mon] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 1-2 Club Luján Norman Lee, Berazategui, B Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 0-0 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Sportivo Barracas 4-1 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Dec 6, Tue] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0-3 Sacachispas Fútbol Club Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Club Sportivo Dock Sud 0-0 Club Defensores de Cambaceres De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) 0-2 Club Atlético San Miguel Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Round 18: [Dec 9, Fri] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 0-3 Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 1-1 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Club Sportivo Italiano 0-3 Club Deportivo Armenio República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Dec 10, Sat] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 1-0 Club Sportivo Barracas Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B [Dec 11, Sun] Club Atlético San Miguel 1-0 Cañuelas Fútbol Club Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Club Luján 1-1 Club Sportivo Dock Sud Municipal, Luján, B [Dec 12, Mon] Club El Porvenir 0-0 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B [Dec 13, Tue] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 2-0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Sacachispas Fútbol Club 2-0 CSC y Deportivo Laferrere Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Dec 14, Wed] CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) 0-0 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Round 19: [Dec 16, Fri] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 1-0 Club Atlético San Miguel Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B Club Sportivo Barracas 0-0 Club Sportivo Italiano República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Dec 17, Sat] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 3-0 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos Norman Lee, Berazategui, B ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 3-0 Club Luján Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 1-1 Sacachispas Fútbol Club Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Cañuelas Fútbol Club 1-0 CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 4-2 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Dec 18, Sun] Club Deportivo Armenio 1-0 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Dec 19, Mon] Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 1-1 Club El Porvenir Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B [Dec 20, Tue] Club Sportivo Dock Sud 2-2 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B Round 20: [Mar 10, Fri] CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 2-0 Club Luján Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Sacachispas Fútbol Club 2-1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Mar 11, Sat] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 3-0 CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B [Mar 12, Sun] Club Deportivo Armenio 1-1 Club El Porvenir Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Sportivo Barracas 0-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Mar 13, Mon] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 0-2 Club Sportivo Italiano Norman Lee, Berazategui, B ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Cañuelas Fútbol Club 3-1 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Sportivo Dock Sud 0-2 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B [Mar 14, Tue] Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 0-0 Club Atlético San Miguel Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B Round 21: [Mar 17, Fri] Club El Porvenir 1-1 Club Sportivo Barracas Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B [Mar 18, Sat] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 1-0 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Cañuelas Fútbol Club 0-1 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 3-0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Luján 0-2 Sacachispas Fútbol Club Municipal, Luján, B Club Sportivo Italiano 2-3 Club Sportivo Dock Sud República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Mar 19, Sun] CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 2-2 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S [Mar 20, Mon] Club Atlético San Miguel 1-1 Club Deportivo Armenio Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 3-1 CSC y Deportivo Laferrere José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) 1-1 Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Round 22: [Mar 24, Fri] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 0-2 Club El Porvenir Norman Lee, Berazategui, B ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 1-2 Club Sportivo Italiano Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 3-2 Cañuelas Fútbol Club Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 0-2 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Deportivo Armenio 2-1 CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Sportivo Dock Sud 1-3 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 1-1 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Mar 26, Sun] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 2-0 Club Luján 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Club Sportivo Barracas 2-1 Club Atlético San Miguel República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Mar 27, Mon] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 1-3 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C Round 23: [Mar 31, Fri] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 0-0 Club Deportivo Armenio Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 4-1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) 2-0 Club Sportivo Barracas Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Apr 1, Sat] Club El Porvenir 1-2 Club Sportivo Dock Sud Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B [Apr 2, Sun] CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 0-2 Club Luján Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Club Atlético San Miguel 2-0 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Apr 3, Mon] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 0-0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 3-0 Sacachispas Fútbol Club Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Sportivo Italiano 4-0 CSC y Deportivo Laferrere República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Apr 4, Tue] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 1-0 Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Round 24: [Apr 7, Fri] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 0-0 CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) Norman Lee, Berazategui, B Club Luján 0-1 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Municipal, Luján, B Club Sportivo Barracas 3-3 Cañuelas Fútbol Club República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Club Sportivo Dock Sud 2-1 Club Atlético San Miguel De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B Sacachispas Fútbol Club 1-0 Club Sportivo Italiano Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Apr 8, Sat] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 1-2 Club El Porvenir Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 0-1 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B [Apr 9, Sun] Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 3-1 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B Club Deportivo Armenio 0-1 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Apr 10, Mon] CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 0-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Round 25: [Apr 13, Thu] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 1-0 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 0-0 Club Deportivo Armenio Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 2-1 Club Luján Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Atlético San Miguel 1-0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Club Sportivo Italiano 0-1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) 2-2 Club Sportivo Dock Sud Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Apr 14, Fri] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 0-2 Sacachispas Fútbol Club Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 3-1 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 0-1 Club Sportivo Barracas Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club El Porvenir 0-1 CSC y Deportivo Laferrere Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Round 26: [Apr 18, Tue] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 0-0 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland Norman Lee, Berazategui, B ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0-3 CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 1-0 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Club Deportivo Armenio 0-0 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Luján 2-1 Club Sportivo Italiano Municipal, Luján, B Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 2-0 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Club Sportivo Barracas 2-0 Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Club Sportivo Dock Sud 1-4 Cañuelas Fútbol Club De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B Sacachispas Fútbol Club 2-1 Club El Porvenir Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Apr 19, Wed] CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 2-2 Club Atlético San Miguel Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Round 27: [Apr 22, Sat] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 1-2 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B [Apr 23, Sun] CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 0-1 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Club Sportivo Italiano 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Apr 24, Mon] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 1-1 Club Luján Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 1-0 Club Sportivo Dock Sud Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Atlético San Miguel 1-0 Sacachispas Fútbol Club Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Club El Porvenir 3-0 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B [Apr 25, Tue] Club Deportivo Armenio 1-0 Club Sportivo Barracas Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) 1-1 CSC y Deportivo Laferrere Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Apr 26, Wed] Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 3-0 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B Round 28: [Apr 28, Fri] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 3-1 Club Sportivo Italiano Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 1-5 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Apr 29, Sat] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 1-0 Club Deportivo Armenio Norman Lee, Berazategui, B [Apr 30, Sun] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 0-2 Club Atlético San Miguel 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Club Luján 4-0 Club El Porvenir Municipal, Luján, B Club Sportivo Barracas 2-1 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Sacachispas Fútbol Club 3-2 CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [May 2, Tue] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0-1 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Club Sportivo Dock Sud 0-1 Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B [May 3, Wed] CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 0-1 Cañuelas Fútbol Club Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Round 29: [May 5, Fri] Club Sportivo Barracas 1-0 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [May 6, Sat] CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 2-0 Club Sportivo Italiano Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S [May 7, Sun] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 1-5 Sacachispas Fútbol Club Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 1-1 CSC y Deportivo Laferrere Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Atlético San Miguel 0-0 Club Luján Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Club Deportivo Armenio 1-1 Club Sportivo Dock Sud Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club El Porvenir 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B [May 9, Tue] Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 0-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B [May 31, Wed] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 3-2 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) 1-1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Round 30: [May 12, Fri] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 2-0 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Norman Lee, Berazategui, B ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 1-0 Club Deportivo Armenio Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Club Luján 1-2 CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) Municipal, Luján, B Club Sportivo Dock Sud 1-4 Club Sportivo Barracas De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 3-1 Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [May 13, Sat] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 2-0 Club El Porvenir Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 1-4 Cañuelas Fútbol Club 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B [May 14, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 2-1 Club Atlético San Miguel José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Club Sportivo Italiano 0-0 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Sacachispas Fútbol Club 1-2 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C Round 31: [May 16, Tue] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 0-0 Club Sportivo Dock Sud Norman Lee, Berazategui, B Cañuelas Fútbol Club 4-0 Club Luján Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Deportivo Armenio 2-0 CSC y Deportivo Laferrere Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Sportivo Barracas 0-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [May 17, Wed] CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 2-0 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 1-1 Sacachispas Fútbol Club Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 1-1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B Club Atlético San Miguel 0-0 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Club El Porvenir 2-1 Club Sportivo Italiano Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) 2-2 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Round 32: [May 20, Sat] Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 2-0 Cañuelas Fútbol Club José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Sacachispas Fútbol Club 2-0 Club Deportivo Armenio Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [May 21, Sun] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 1-0 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Club Luján 3-1 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland Municipal, Luján, B CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 2-2 Club Sportivo Barracas Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [May 22, Mon] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 1-1 Club El Porvenir Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 2-2 CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Sportivo Dock Sud 0-0 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B Club Sportivo Italiano 2-0 Club Atlético San Miguel República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [May 23, Tue] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 3-0 Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Round 33: [May 26, Fri] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 5-1 CSC y Deportivo Laferrere Norman Lee, Berazategui, B Club Atlético San Miguel 2-0 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) 4-2 Club Sportivo Italiano Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [May 27, Sat] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 2-1 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Deportivo Armenio 2-0 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Sportivo Barracas 2-0 Sacachispas Fútbol Club República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [May 28, Sun] CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 3-2 Club El Porvenir Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S [May 29, Mon] Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 0-2 Club Luján Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Sportivo Dock Sud 1-0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B Round 34: [Jun 2, Fri] CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 0-0 Club Sportivo Dock Sud Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Jun 3, Sat] Club Sportivo Italiano 0-2 Cañuelas Fútbol Club República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Sacachispas Fútbol Club 4-1 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Jun 4, Sun] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 2-1 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 1-3 Club Sportivo Barracas 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Club Luján 1-0 Club Deportivo Armenio Municipal, Luján, B Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 1-0 Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Jun 5, Mon] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 1-0 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club El Porvenir 1-1 Club Atlético San Miguel Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B [Jun 6, Tue] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 2-1 CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Round 35: [Jun 9, Fri] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 1-1 Club Sportivo Italiano Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Sportivo Dock Sud 2-2 Sacachispas Fútbol Club De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B [Jun 10, Sat] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 1-3 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Norman Lee, Berazategui, B ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 5-1 CSC y Deportivo Laferrere Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 0-2 Club Atlético San Miguel Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Club Deportivo Armenio 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) 0-0 Club El Porvenir Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Jun 11, Sun] Cañuelas Fútbol Club 2-0 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 0-1 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B [Jun 13, Tue] Club Sportivo Barracas 0-1 Club Luján República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Round 36: [Jun 16, Fri] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 4-3 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B [Jun 17, Sat] Club Sportivo Italiano 0-1 Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Jun 18, Sun] Club Atlético San Miguel 0-0 CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 2-0 Club Sportivo Dock Sud 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Club Luján 0-1 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui Municipal, Luján, B Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 1-1 Club Sportivo Barracas José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Jun 19, Mon] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 1-1 Club Deportivo Armenio Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club El Porvenir 0-1 Cañuelas Fútbol Club Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 0-3 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Jun 21, Wed] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 3-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C Round 37: [Jun 24, Sat] CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 2-0 CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Club Deportivo Armenio 3-0 Club Sportivo Italiano Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Sportivo Barracas 1-2 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Jun 25, Sun] Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Norman Lee, Berazategui, B ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 1-1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Cañuelas Fútbol Club 0-1 Club Atlético San Miguel Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 2-1 C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 0-2 Club El Porvenir Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B Club Sportivo Dock Sud 2-1 Club Luján De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B [Jun 26, Mon] CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 1-0 Sacachispas Fútbol Club Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Round 38: [Jun 30, Fri] Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 1-1 Club Sportivo Dock Sud José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Jul 1, Sat] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 1-0 Club Deportivo Armenio Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 2-0 Asociación Deportiva Berazategui Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Atlético San Miguel 3-0 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 1-0 CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Club El Porvenir 2-1 Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Club Sportivo Italiano 2-1 Club Sportivo Barracas República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) 0-0 Cañuelas Fútbol Club Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Jul 2, Sun] Club Luján 1-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Municipal, Luján, B [Jul 5, Wed] Sacachispas Fútbol Club 0-0 CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C Table: #.Short Name P W D L F- A Pt (Qualification to) 1.Sacachispas Fútbol Club 38 24 6 8 72- 35 78 (Champion, Promoted) 2.Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 38 20 11 7 54- 29 71 (Reducido) 3.Cañuelas Fútbol Club 38 18 9 11 58- 41 63 (Reducido) 4.Club Sportivo Barracas 38 16 12 10 55- 39 60 (Reducido) 5.Club Atlético San Miguel 38 14 15 9 41- 31 57 (Reducido) 6.Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 38 15 11 12 35- 38 56 (Reducido) 7.C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 38 15 10 13 41- 44 55 (Reducido) 8.Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 38 13 14 11 49- 49 53 (Reducido) 9.Club El Porvenir 38 12 16 10 42- 41 52 (Reducido) 10.Club Deportivo Armenio 38 12 15 11 33- 25 51 11.Club Luján 38 14 8 16 37- 39 50 12.Club Sportivo Italiano 38 13 9 16 43- 46 48 13.Club Defensores de Cambaceres 38 13 9 16 44- 52 48 14.CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 38 11 12 15 41- 41 45 15.ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 38 12 8 18 34- 47 44 16.CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) 38 7 18 13 34- 45 39 17.Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 38 9 12 17 27- 44 39 18.CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 38 8 14 16 41- 57 38 19.Club Sportivo Dock Sud 38 7 17 14 32- 50 38 20.Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 38 9 10 19 25- 45 37

Reducido

Torneo reducido por el segundo ascenso [Reduced Tournament for second promotion] Quarter-finals: [Jul 5, Wed] C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 2-3 Club Atlético San Miguel Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Cañuelas Fútbol Club 0-1 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 1-0 Club El Porvenir Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Sportivo Barracas 1-2 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Semi-finals First leg: [Jul 9, Sun] Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 2-2 Club Atlético San Miguel Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Club Social y Deportivo Merlo 0-0 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Second leg: [Jul 15, Sat] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Atlético San Miguel 2-0 Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Final First leg: [Jul 22, Sat] Club Atlético San Miguel 0-0 Club Atlético Defensores Unidos Viaducto Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B Second leg: [Jul 29, Sat] Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 1-2 Club Atlético San Miguel Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B CA San Miguel promoted to third level (Primera B).

Relegation

Relegation table Points average of the last four seasons (2014, 2015, 2016, and, 2016/2017)): points / matches played. The goal average in the four seasons used as tie-breaker only to define position, but not relegation. 2014 2015 2016 2016/7 Total MP P MP P MP P MP P MP P Average 1.Club Sportivo Italiano - - - - 19 39 38 48 57 87 1.526 2.Sacachispas Fútbol Club 18 18 38 43 19 33 38 78 113 172 1.522 3.Club Sportivo Barracas - - - - 19 24 38 60 57 84 1.473 4.CSC y Deportivo Laferrere 18 28 38 63 19 33 38 38 113 162 1.433 5.Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 18 24 38 45 19 19 38 71 113 159 1.407 6.C. Atlético Argentino de Quilmes 18 21 38 53 19 28 38 55 113 157 1.389 7.Club Social y Deportivo Merlo - - - - 19 25 38 53 57 78 1.368 8.Club El Porvenir - - - - - - 38 52 38 52 1.368 9.Cañuelas Fútbol Club - - 38 47 19 19 38 63 95 129 1.357 10.ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 18 20 38 52 19 37 38 44 113 153 1.353 11.Club Atlético San Miguel - - 38 53 19 18 38 57 95 128 1.347 12.Club Deportivo Armenio - - - - - - 38 51 38 51 1.342 13.Club Sportivo Dock Sud 18 35 38 58 19 19 38 38 113 150 1.327 14.Club Luján 18 16 38 57 19 25 38 50 113 148 1.309 15.CS y D. San Martín (Burzaco) - - 38 48 19 35 38 39 95 122 1.284 16.Asociación Deportiva Berazategui 18 11 38 54 19 36 38 37 113 138 1.221 17.CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) 18 14 38 60 19 16 38 45 113 135 1.194 18.Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland 18 11 38 47 19 17 38 56 113 131 1.159 19.Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo 18 26 38 50 19 13 38 39 113 128 1.132 (Against Relegation Playoff) 20.Club Defensores de Cambaceres 18 24 38 34 19 22 38 48 113 128 1.132 (Against Relegation Playoff) Against Relegation Playoff: [Jul 5, Wed] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 1-0 Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B CA Argentino de Merlo relegated to fifth level (Primera D).

Torneo Federal “B” 2016 – Segunda Edición

[2016 Federal Tournament “B” – Second Edition]
Ruled by the Consejo Federal [Federal Council].
Non-official table all season table.
                                                                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Gc   P  (Headquarter on)
Promoted to Third Level
  1.Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras                                           24  12  8  4  31- 19  44  (Las Heras, M)
  2.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes                                           22  12  7  3  37- 14  43  (Río Cuarto, X)
  3.Club A. Sansinena Social y Deportivo                                      18   9  6  3  23- 11  33  (General Daniel Cerri, B)
  4.Alianza de los Mandiyú                                                    18   7  7  4  22- 19  28  (Corrientes, W)
Finalist
  5.Club Atlético Central Norte                                               22  15  5  2  44- 15  50  (Salta, A)
  6.Club Atlético Independiente                                               20  11  4  5  24- 15  37  (Chivilcoy, B)
  7.Club Atlético Germinal                                                    20  10  5  5  27- 16  35  (Rawson, U)
  8.Club Sportivo Ben Hur                                                     18   9  6  3  20- 12  33  (Rafaela, S)
Semi-finalist
  9.Club Atlético Almirante Brown                                             20  12  4  4  30- 18  40  (Lules, T)
 10.Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros                                         20  10  6  4  35- 20  36  (Morteros, X)
 11.Club Atlético Colón Junior                                                18  11  3  4  22- 13  36  (San Juan, J)
 12.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros              18   9  7  2  19-  6  34  (Luján, B)
 13.Club Atlético Jorge Newbery                                               16   8  6  2  26- 13  30  (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
 14.Club Atlético Belgrano                                                    18   7  9  2  20- 10  30  (Paraná, E)
 15.Club Atlético Sarmiento Cultural Social y Deportivo                       16   7  6  3  22- 13  27  (Ayacucho, B)
 16.Sportivo Ferroviario                                                      16   5  7  4  20- 18  22  (Corrientes, W)
Quarter-finalist
 17.Club Atlético Güemes                                                      20  11  3  6  23- 19  36  (Santiago del Estero, G)
 18.Club Comercio Central Unidos Asociación Civil                             20  10  6  4  18- 15  36  (Santiago del Estero, G)
 19.Sport Club Pacífico de General Alvear                                     20  10  4  6  23- 19  34  (General Alvear, M)
 20.Club Atlético Mitre                                                       18   8  8  2  23- 11  32  (Salta, A)
 21.Club Atlético Talleres                                                    18   9  5  4  20- 13  32  (Perico, Y)
 22.Asociación Club Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo                            16   9  4  3  19- 10  31  (Viedma, R)
 23.Club Atlético Kimberley                                                   14   7  6  1  20- 10  27  (Mar del Plata, B)
 24.Club Belgrano de San Nicolás                                              16   7  6  3  16- 11  27  (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B)
 25.Club Atlético Tiro Federal Argentino                                      14   8  2  4  23- 12  26  (Rosario, S)
 26.Club Sportivo Barracas                                                    16   7  5  4  15- 12  26  (Colón, B)
 27.Club Atlético Huracán                                                     14   7  4  3  22- 15  25  (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
 28.Club Sportivo Peñarol                                                     16   7  4  5  17- 14  25  (Chimbas, J)
 29.Club Sportivo General San Martín                                          14   7  3  4  18- 15  24  (Formosa, P)
 30.Club Atlético Laguna Blanca                                               14   6  5  3  25- 14  23  (Laguna Blanca, P)
 31.Club Bella Vista Soc. Civil                                               14   6  5  3  18- 15  23  (Bahía Blanca, B)
First Phase
 32.Club Deportivo Rodeo del Medio                                            18   9  6  3  21-  8  33  (Rodeo del Medio, M)
 33.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield                                             18   7 10  1  20- 12  31  (San Ramón, G)
 34.Club Atlético Aeronáutico Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento                   16   8  5  3  23- 16  29  (Leones, X)
 35.Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil                                           16   9  2  5  19- 14  29  (Córdoba, X)
 36.Club Atlético Independiente de Hipólito Yrigoyen                          16   7  6  3  24- 15  27  (Hipólito Yrigoyen, A)
 37.Club Deportivo Defensores de Esquiú                                       18   7  6  5  17- 14  27  (San José de Piedra Blanca, K)
 38.Atlético Club San Martín                                                  18   7  5  6  18- 20  26  (San Martín, M)
 39.Club Everton y Biblioteca Popular Mario L. Sureda                         14   7  4  3  17- 11  25  (La Plata, B)
 40.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Rincón                                    14   7  3  4  27- 14  24  (Rincón de los Sauces, Q)
 41.Club Atlético Trinidad                                                    14   6  5  3  20- 10  23  (Villa Krause, J)
 42.Club Atlético Libertad                                                    14   7  2  5  21- 14  23  (Concordia, E)
 43.General Rojo Unión Deportiva                                              14   7  2  5  22- 18  23  (General Rojo, B)
 44.Luján Sport Club                                                          18   5  7  6  20- 19  22  (Luján de Cuyo, M)
 45.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                                   18   5  7  6  12- 13  22  (La Banda, G)
 46.Andino Sport Club                                                         18   6  4  8  19- 23  22  (La Rioja, F)
 47.Club Social, Cultural y Atlético Progreso                                 16   6  4  6  18- 27  22  (Rosario de la Frontera, A)
 48.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur                              14   5  6  3  14- 15  21  (San Carlos de Bariloche, R)
 49.Club Atlético Palmira                                                     18   5  6  7  14- 19  21  (Palmira, M)
 50.Club Atlético San Antonio                                                 16   6  3  7  14- 20  21  (Ranchillos, T)
 51.Club Sportivo Bella Vista                                                 16   5  5  6  17- 14  20  (Bella Vista, T)
 52.Club Atlético El Linqueño                                                 14   6  2  6  18- 17  20  (Lincoln, B)
 53.Club Atlético Uruguay Social y Deportivo                                  14   6  2  6  23- 23  20  (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
 54.Club Camioneros Argentinos del Norte                                      16   5  5  6  19- 19  20  (Salta, A)
 55.Club Atlético Unión Santiago                                              18   5  5  8  17- 20  20  (Santiago del Estero, G)
 56.Club Huracán                                                              18   5  5  8  11- 15  20  (San Rafael, M)
 57.Asociación Civil Instituto Deportivo Santiago                             18   6  2 10  13- 21  20  (Santiago del Estero, G)
 58.Club Atlético Juventud Alinaza                                            14   4  7  3  18- 12  19  (Santa Lucía, J)
 59.Club Social y Deportivo Fontana                                           12   4  7  1  17- 14  19  (Fontana, H)
 60.Club Atlético Independiente Villa Obrera                                  14   5  4  5  14- 11  19  (Chimbas, J)
 61.Círculo Deportivo                                                         12   5  4  3  11-  9  19  (Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B)
 62.Club Atlético San Jorge Mutual y Social                                   12   5  4  3  13- 12  19  (San Jorge, S)
 63.Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado                                         16   4  7  5  15- 15  19  (Fraile Pintado, Y)
 64.Club Atlético Policial                                                    18   4  7  7  17- 19  19  (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
 65.Centro de Empleados de Comercio                                           18   4  7  7  17- 20  19  (Mendoza, M)
 66.Club Atlético Pellegrini                                                  16   5  4  7  16- 20  19  (Salta, A)
 67.Club Defensores de Salto                                                  14   5  3  6  23- 19  18  (Salto, B)
 68.Club Sportivo Baradero                                                    14   4  6  4  18- 16  18  (Baradero, B)
 69.Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán                                              16   3  9  4  14- 14  18  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 70.Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública                                         14   5  3  6  15- 17  18  (Bragado, B)
 71.Club Atlético Alumni                                                      16   5  3  8  17- 21  18  (Villa María, X)
 72.Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia de San Pedro de Jujuy                         16   4  6  6  14- 19  18  (San Pedro, Y)
 73.Club Social y Deportivo Montecaseros                                      18   4  6  8  16- 28  18  (Monte Caseros, M)
 74.Club Atlético Villa Alvear                                                12   4  5  3  11-  7  17  (Resistencia, H)
 75.Club Tiro Federal                                                         12   5  2  5  13- 12  17  (Bahía Blanca, B)
 76.Puerto Gral. San Martín                                                   14   3  8  3  11- 11  17  (Cullen, S)
 77.Club Atlético Liniers                                                     12   5  2  5  11- 12  17  (Bahía Blanca, B)
 78.Racing Club de Trelew                                                     14   5  2  7  20- 22  17  (Trelew, U)
 79.Club Atlético Juventud                                                    14   4  5  5  14- 16  17  (Pergamino, B)
 80.Club Deportivo Tabacal                                                    16   4  5  7  18- 22  17  (El Tabacal, A)
 81.Club Atlético Las Palmas                                                  16   5  2  9  16- 21  17  (Córdoba, X)
 82.Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga                                         12   4  4  4  19- 18  16  (Paso de los Libres, W)
 83.Club Atlético y Social Argentino del Norte                                12   5  1  6  15- 15  16  (Clorinda, P)
 84.Asociación Club Atlético All Boys                                         12   4  4  4  10- 11  16  (Santa Rosa, L)
 85.Club Atlético 9 de Julio                                                  12   4  4  4  14- 17  16  (Rafaela, S)
 86.Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Camioneros Río Grande                    12   4  4  4  15- 20  16  (Río Grande, V)
 87.Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia                                          16   4  4  8  13- 19  16  (Lastenia, T)
 88.Club Atlético Argentino Peñarol                                           16   4  4  8  13- 25  16  (Córdoba, X)
 89.Huracán Football Club                                                     12   3  6  3  16- 15  15  (Goya, W)
 90.Club Atlético Resistencia Central                                         12   4  3  5  12- 14  15  (Resistencia, H)
 91.Club Atlético Argentinos                                                  12   4  3  5  10- 12  15  (25 de Mayo, B)
 92.Club Jorge Newbery                                                        14   4  3  7  13- 18  15  (Junín, B)
 93.Club Jorge Newbery                                                        18   4  3 11  20- 27  15  (Villa Mercedes, D)
 94.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Amalia                                     16   3  6  7  10- 18  15  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 95.Club Atlético Colegiales                                                  14   4  3  7  12- 22  15  (Concordia, E)
 96.Asociación Atlético Boxing Club                                           12   3  5  4  16- 13  14  (Río Gallegos, Z)
 97.Comisión de Actividades Infantiles, Asociación Mutual, Social y Deportiva 12   4  2  6  17- 20  14  (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
 98.Club Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia                                        12   4  2  6  11- 14  14  (Venado Tuerto, S)
 99.Club Social y Deportivo Juventud Unida                                    12   3  5  4  17- 21  14  (Charata, H)
100.Club Defensores de Boca Juniors                                           14   2  8  4  16- 20  14  (Los Berros, J)
101.Club Deportivo Independiente                                              14   3  5  6  13- 22  14  (Río Colorado, R)
102.Club Deportivo Juventud Unida                                             16   3  5  8  12- 23  14  (Coronel Baigorria, X)
103.Viale Foot Ball Club                                                      14   4  2  8  14- 26  14  (Viale, E)
104.Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud                                              12   3  4  5  13- 11  13  (Olavarría, B)
105.Club Cultural Social y Deportivo América                                  12   3  4  5  11- 11  13  (General Pirán, B)
106.Club Atlético Florentino Ameghino                                         12   3  3  6  12- 18  12  (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
107.Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia                                         14   2  6  6  17- 24  12  (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B)
108.Club Social y Deportivo Ferrocarril Nacional General Roca                 12   3  3  6   8- 15  12  (Las Flores, B)
109.Asociación Deportiva, Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo                        14   3  3  8  10- 20  12  (25 de Mayo, L)
110.Centro Deportivo Sarmiento                                                12   4  0  8  11- 22  12  (Coronel Suárez, B)
111.Club Social y Deportivo Alianza                                           14   3  2  9  10- 19  11  (Cutral Co, Q)
112.Santa María de Oro Fútbol Club                                            14   3  2  9  11- 21  11  (Concordia, E)
113.Club Atlético Peñaflor                                                    14   1  8  5  13- 25  11  (La Puntilla, J)
114.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Comercio                                  12   2  4  6   9- 15  10  (Santa Sylvina, H)
115.Club Sportivo San Martín                                                  14   2  4  8  12- 24  10  (Rodeo, J)
116.Asociación Civil Club San Carlos                                          12   1  6  5   6- 15   9  (La Escondida, H)
117.Club Atlético y Social Racing de Bavio                                    14   2  3  9  12- 25   9  (Bartolomé Bavio General Mansilla, B)
118.Club Atlético Soc. y Dep. Estrella Norte de Caleta Olivia                 12   2  3  7   7- 20   9  (Caleta Olivia, Z)
119.Asociación de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande                                  16   2  3 11  12- 31   9  (La Mendieta, Y)
120.Racing Fútbol Club                                                        12   1  2  9   8- 23   5  (Balcarce, B)
Against Relegation Playoff winner
121.Agrupación Deportiva Infantil Unión Rosario (A.D.I.U.R.)                  13   4  1  8  13- 13  13  (Rosario, S)
Relegated to Fifth Level
122.Club Social y Deportivo Achirense                                         16   8  5  3  29- 15  29  (Colón, E)
123.Club Sportivo Villa Cubas                                                 18   4  4 10   8- 13  16  (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
124.Club Atlético Bartolomé Mitre                                             12   3  4  5  11- 17  13  (Posadas, N)
125.Club Atlético Sportsman                                                   14   3  4  7  11- 17  13  (Carmen de Areco, B)
126.Club Atlético Chicoana                                                    16   3  3 10  12- 23  12  (Chicoana, A)
127.Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas                                         16   3  3 10  11- 23  12  (Río Cuarto, X)
128.Club Atlético Argentino                                                   14   3  2  9  10- 23  11  (Pergamino, B)
129.Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre                                             13   3  1  9  12- 26  10  (Villa Gobernador Gálvez, S)
130.Club Atlético Argentino                                                    0   0  0  0   0-  0   0  (San José, M)
131.Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri                                            0   0  0  0   0-  0   0  (La Rioja, F)
132.Asociación ex Alumnos Esc. Nac. N° 185                                     0   0  0  0   0-  0   0  (Oberá, N)
133.Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown                                          0   0  0  0   0-  0   0  (Posadas, N)
134.Club Atlético Adelante Reconquista                                         0   0  0  0   0-  0   0  (Reconquista, S)
Notes:
. Alianza de los Mandiyú: Alliance of ‘Club Deportivo Mandiyú’ and ‘Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú’.
The place belonged to the last, the alliance pact was signed a few days before the beginning of the tournament, then, AFA used the name Textil Mandiyú in the fixture.
. Club Camioneros Argentinos del Norte: Alliance of ‘Sindicato de Choferes de Camiones, Obreros y Empleados del Transporte Automotor de Cargas’ and
‘Club Atlético Argentinos del Norte’. As the traditional club is the last, AFA used its name in the fixture.
. Puerto Gral. San Martín: Alliance of ‘Polideportivo Puerto General San Martín’ and ‘Municipalidad de Puerto Gral. San Martín’.
Also known as PSM Fútbol Social y Deportivo.
. General Rojo Unión Deportiva: Alliance of ‘Club Atlético Defensores de Mataderos’, ‘Club Social y Deportivo Boulevard’, ‘Club Social Democrático’,
‘Delegación Municipal General Rojo del Partido de San Nicolás de los Arroyos’, ‘Coop. Eléctrica Ltda. de Gral. Rojo’, ‘Coop. Agrícola de Gral. Rojo Ltda.’,
‘Cooperativa de Agua Potable y otros Servicios Públicos de General Rojo Ltda.’, and,
‘Unión Argentina de Trabajadores Rurales y Estibadores - UATRE - Seccional General Rojo’.
First Phase
North Region
Group A
Round 1:
[Aug 14, Sun]
Deportivo Tabacal                      1-1      Independiente Hipólito Yrigoyen   Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
Pellegrini                             0-1      Mitre (Salta)                     Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
Río Grande                             0-2      Tiro y Gimnasia                   ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y
Talleres (Perico)                      1-0      Defensores Fraile Pintado         Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Bye
Argentinos del Norte
Round 2:
[Aug 19, Fri]
Tiro y Gimnasia                        0-3      Talleres (Perico)                 Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
[Aug 20, Sat]
Defensores Fraile Pintado              1-1      Deportivo Tabacal                 Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y
Independiente Hipólito Yrigoyen        1-0      Argentinos del Norte              River Plate, Embarcación, A
Mitre (Salta)                          1-0      Río Grande                        Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
Bye
Pellegrini
Round 3:
[Aug 24, Wed]
Argentinos del Norte                   0-1      Defensores Fraile Pintado         Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
Deportivo Tabacal                      2-1      Tiro y Gimnasia                   Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
Río Grande                             1-0      Pellegrini                        ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y
Talleres (Perico)                      0-2      Mitre (Salta)                     Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Bye
Independiente Hipólito Yrigoyen
Round 4:
[Aug 28, Sun]
Defensores Fraile Pintado              1-2      Independiente Hipólito Yrigoyen   Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y
Mitre (Salta)                          1-1      Deportivo Tabacal                 Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
Pellegrini                             2-4      Talleres (Perico)                 Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
Tiro y Gimnasia                        2-2      Argentinos del Norte              Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
Bye
Río Grande
Round 5:
[Sep 4, Sun]
Deportivo Tabacal                      0-1      Pellegrini                        Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
Independiente Hipólito Yrigoyen        2-0      Tiro y Gimnasia                   River Plate, Embarcación, A
Talleres (Perico)                      3-1      Río Grande                        Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
[Sep 5, Mon]
Argentinos del Norte                   1-1      Mitre (Salta)                     Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Bye
Defensores Fraile Pintado
Round 6:
[Sep 10, Sat]
Mitre (Salta)                          1-1      Independiente Hipólito Yrigoyen   Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
Pellegrini                             0-2      Argentinos del Norte              Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
Río Grande                             1-1      Deportivo Tabacal                 ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y
Tiro y Gimnasia                        1-1      Defensores Fraile Pintado         Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
Bye
Talleres (Perico)
Round 7:
[Sep 14, Wed]
Argentinos del Norte                   1-0      Río Grande                        Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
Defensores Fraile Pintado              0-2      Mitre (Salta)                     Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y
Deportivo Tabacal                      1-0      Talleres (Perico)                 Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
Independiente Hipólito Yrigoyen        1-1      Pellegrini                        River Plate, Embarcación, A
Bye
Tiro y Gimnasia
Round 8:
[Sep 18, Sun]
Mitre (Salta)                          0-0      Tiro y Gimnasia                   Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
Pellegrini                             1-0      Defensores Fraile Pintado         Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
Río Grande                             0-1      Independiente Hipólito Yrigoyen   not played, awarded on Sep 22, ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y
Talleres (Perico)                      1-0      Argentinos del Norte              Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Bye
Deportivo Tabacal
Round 9:
[Sep 24, Sat]
Argentinos del Norte                   0-1      Deportivo Tabacal                 Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
Defensores Fraile Pintado              2-0      Río Grande                        Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y
Independiente Hipólito Yrigoyen        1-1      Talleres (Perico)                 Pedro Moreno, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, Salta, A
Tiro y Gimnasia                        1-0      Pellegrini                        Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
Bye
Mitre (Salta)
Round 10:
[Sep 28, Wed]
Defensores Fraile Pintado              0-1      Talleres (Perico)                 Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y
Independiente Hipólito Yrigoyen        1-0      Deportivo Tabacal                 abandoned at 1-1 in 54m, awarded on Oct 6, Pedro Moreno, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, Salta, A
Mitre (Salta)                          0-0      Pellegrini                        Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
Tiro y Gimnasia                        0-1      Río Grande                        Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
Bye
Argentinos del Norte
Round 11:
[Oct 2, Sun]
Argentinos del Norte                   2-2      Independiente Hipólito Yrigoyen   Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Deportivo Tabacal                      1-2      Defensores Fraile Pintado         Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
Río Grande                             1-3      Mitre (Salta)                     ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y
Talleres (Perico)                      0-0      Tiro y Gimnasia                   Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Bye
Pellegrini
Round 12:
[Oct 8, Sat]
Pellegrini                             2-2      Río Grande                        Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
[Oct 9, Sun]
Defensores Fraile Pintado              0-0      Argentinos del Norte              Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y
Mitre (Salta)                          1-1      Talleres (Perico)                 Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
Tiro y Gimnasia                        1-1      Deportivo Tabacal                 Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
Bye
Independiente Hipólito Yrigoyen
Round 13:
[Oct 14, Fri]
Talleres (Perico)                      1-0      Pellegrini                        Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
[Oct 15, Sat]
Argentinos del Norte                   2-4      Tiro y Gimnasia                   Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
Deportivo Tabacal                      2-4      Mitre (Salta)                     Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
Independiente Hipólito Yrigoyen        1-1      Defensores Fraile Pintado         Pedro Moreno, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, Salta, A
Bye
Río Grande
Round 14:
[Oct 19, Wed]
Mitre (Salta)                          3-0      Argentinos del Norte              Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
Pellegrini                             2-0      Deportivo Tabacal                 Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
Río Grande                             1-1      Talleres (Perico)                 ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y
Tiro y Gimnasia                        1-4      Independiente Hipólito Yrigoyen   Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
Bye
Defensores Fraile Pintado
Round 15:
[Oct 23, Sun]
Argentinos del Norte                   4-2      Pellegrini                        Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Defensores Fraile Pintado              0-0      Tiro y Gimnasia                   Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y
Deportivo Tabacal                      4-2      Río Grande                        Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
Independiente Hipólito Yrigoyen        1-2      Mitre (Salta)                     Pedro Moreno, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, Salta, A
Bye
Talleres (Perico)
Round 16:
[Oct 29, Sat]
Mitre (Salta)                          1-1      Defensores Fraile Pintado         Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
[Oct 30, Sun]
Pellegrini                             3-2      Independiente Hipólito Yrigoyen   Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
Río Grande                             0-3      Argentinos del Norte              ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y
Talleres (Perico)                      2-1      Deportivo Tabacal                 Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Bye
Tiro y Gimnasia
Round 17:
[Nov 4, Fri]
Independiente Hipólito Yrigoyen        3-0      Río Grande                        Pedro Moreno, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, Salta, A
[Nov 6, Sun]
Argentinos del Norte                   0-0      Talleres (Perico)                 Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
Defensores Fraile Pintado              1-1      Pellegrini                        Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y
Tiro y Gimnasia                        1-0      Mitre (Salta)                     Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
Bye
Deportivo Tabacal
Round 18:
[Nov 11, Fri]
Río Grande                             2-4      Defensores Fraile Pintado         ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y
[Nov 12, Sat]
Deportivo Tabacal                      1-2      Argentinos del Norte              Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
Pellegrini                             1-0      Tiro y Gimnasia                   Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
Talleres (Perico)                      1-0      Independiente Hipólito Yrigoyen   Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Bye
Mitre (Salta)
                                      MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
  1.Talleres (Perico)                 16   9  5  2  20- 10  32 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  2.Mitre (Salta)                     16   8  7  1  23- 10  31 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  3.Independiente Hipólito Yrigoyen   16   7  6  3  24- 15  27
  4.Argentinos del Norte              16   5  5  6  19- 19  20
  5.Defensores Fraile Pintado         16   4  7  5  15- 15  19
  6.Pellegrini                        16   5  4  7  16- 20  19
  7.Tiro y Gimnasia                   16   4  6  6  14- 19  18
  8.Deportivo Tabacal                 16   4  5  7  18- 22  17
  9.Río Grande                        16   2  3 11  12- 31   9 Relegated to Federal C
Group B
Round 1:
[Aug 13, Sat]
Sportivo Guzmán                        0-0      Almirante Brown                   Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Aug 14, Sun]
Progreso                               3-1      Atlético Chicoana                 Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
Social Lastenia                        1-0      San Antonio                       Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T
Sportivo Bella Vista                   0-0      Amalia                            De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
Bye
Central Norte
Round 2:
[Aug 20, Sat]
Almirante Brown                        0-2      Central Norte                     Almirante Brown, Lules, T
Amalia                                 0-0      Sportivo Guzmán                   Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Atlético Chicoana                      0-1      Sportivo Bella Vista              Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
San Antonio                            1-0      Progreso                          Doctor Antonio Moreno, Ranchillos, T
Bye
Social Lastenia
Round 3:
[Aug 24, Wed]
Central Norte                          2-0      Amalia                            Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Progreso                               2-2      Social Lastenia                   Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
Sportivo Bella Vista                   2-0      San Antonio                       De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
Sportivo Guzmán                        2-0      Atlético Chicoana                 originally 2-2, awarded on Sep 22, Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Bye
Almirante Brown
Round 4:
[Aug 28, Sun]
Atlético Chicoana                      0-3      Central Norte                     Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
San Antonio                            2-1      Sportivo Guzmán                   Doctor Antonio Moreno, Ranchillos, T
Social Lastenia                        1-2      Sportivo Bella Vista              Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T
[Aug 29, Mon]
Amalia                                 0-3      Almirante Brown                   Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Bye
Progreso
Round 5:
[Sep 3, Sat]
Central Norte                          3-0      San Antonio                       Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Sportivo Guzmán                        0-0      Social Lastenia                   Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Sep 4, Sun]
Almirante Brown                        0-0      Atlético Chicoana                 Almirante Brown, Lules, T
Sportivo Bella Vista                   5-0      Progreso                          De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
Bye
Amalia
Round 6:
[Sep 10, Sat]
Atlético Chicoana                      2-0      Amalia                            Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
Progreso                               0-0      Sportivo Guzmán                   Raúl Pastor Moya, Metán, AAsí lo afirma en su FB
San Antonio                            0-3      Almirante Brown                   Ingeniero José María Paz, Banda del Río Salí, T
Social Lastenia                        0-2      Central Norte                     Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T
Bye
Sportivo Bella Vista
Round 7:
[Sep 14, Wed]
Almirante Brown                        1-0      Social Lastenia                   Almirante Brown, Lules, T
Amalia                                 1-0      San Antonio                       Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Central Norte                          4-0      Progreso                          Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Sportivo Guzmán                        1-0      Sportivo Bella Vista              Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Bye
Atlético Chicoana
Round 8:
[Sep 18, Sun]
Progreso                               0-0      Almirante Brown                   Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
San Antonio                            1-0      Atlético Chicoana                 Doctor Antonio Moreno, Ranchillos, T
Sportivo Bella Vista                   1-1      Central Norte                     De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
[Sep 19, Mon]
Social Lastenia                        1-0      Amalia                            Luis Hayward, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Bye
Sportivo Guzmán
Round 9:
[Sep 24, Sat]
Amalia                                 0-1      Progreso                          Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Atlético Chicoana                      0-0      Social Lastenia                   Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
Central Norte                          3-2      Sportivo Guzmán                   Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Oct 12, Wed]
Almirante Brown                        1-1      Sportivo Bella Vista              Almirante Brown, Lules, T
Bye
San Antonio
Round 10:
[Sep 28, Wed]
Almirante Brown                        3-2      Sportivo Guzmán                   Almirante Brown, Lules, T
Amalia                                 1-0      Sportivo Bella Vista              Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Atlético Chicoana                      2-3      Progreso                          Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
San Antonio                            2-1      Social Lastenia                   Doctor Antonio Moreno, Ranchillos, T
Bye
Central Norte
Round 11:
[Oct 2, Sun]
Central Norte                          4-1      Almirante Brown                   Doctor Luis Güemes, Salta, A
Progreso                               2-1      San Antonio                       Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
Sportivo Bella Vista                   0-2      Atlético Chicoana                 De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
Sportivo Guzmán                        2-2      Amalia                            Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Bye
Social Lastenia
Round 12:
[Oct 8, Sat]
Amalia                                 2-2      Central Norte                     Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
San Antonio                            2-2      Sportivo Bella Vista              despite incidents, match ended, Doctor Antonio Moreno, Ranchillos, T
[Oct 9, Sun]
Atlético Chicoana                      1-2      Sportivo Guzmán                   Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
Social Lastenia                        2-3      Progreso                          Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T
Bye
Almirante Brown
Round 13:
[Oct 15, Sat]
Almirante Brown                        2-1      Amalia                            Almirante Brown, Lules, T
Central Norte                          3-0      Atlético Chicoana                 Doctor Luis Güemes, Salta, A
Sportivo Guzmán                        0-0      San Antonio                       Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Nov 2, Wed]
Sportivo Bella Vista                   0-1      Social Lastenia                   Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Famaillá, T
Bye
Progreso
Round 14:
[Oct 19, Wed]
Atlético Chicoana                      2-3      Almirante Brown                   Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
Progreso                               1-2      Sportivo Bella Vista              Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
San Antonio                            2-1      Central Norte                     Doctor Antonio Moreno, Ranchillos, T
Social Lastenia                        1-1      Sportivo Guzmán                   Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T
Bye
Amalia
Round 15:
[Oct 22, Sat]
Amalia                                 0-0      Atlético Chicoana                 Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Sportivo Guzmán                        0-0      Progreso                          Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Oct 23, Sun]
Almirante Brown                        1-2      San Antonio                       Almirante Brown, Lules, T
Central Norte                          2-0      Social Lastenia                   Doctor Luis Güemes, Salta, A
Bye
Sportivo Bella Vista
Round 16:
[Oct 29, Sat]
San Antonio                            0-0      Amalia                            Doctor Antonio Moreno, Ranchillos, T
[Oct 30, Sun]
Progreso                               1-2      Central Norte                     Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
Social Lastenia                        1-2      Almirante Brown                   Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T
Sportivo Bella Vista                   1-1      Sportivo Guzmán                   Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Famaillá, T
Bye
Atlético Chicoana
Round 17:
[Nov 5, Sat]
Amalia                                 2-1      Social Lastenia                   Luis Hayward, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Nov 6, Sun]
Almirante Brown                        4-0      Progreso                          Almirante Brown, Lules, T
Atlético Chicoana                      2-1      San Antonio                       Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
Central Norte                          1-0      Sportivo Bella Vista              Doctor Luis Güemes, Salta, A
Bye
Sportivo Guzmán
Round 18:
[Nov 11, Fri]
Progreso                               2-1      Amalia                            Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
[Nov 12, Sat]
Social Lastenia                        1-0      Atlético Chicoana                 Segundo "Saitilla" Reynoso, Lastenia, T
[Nov 14, Mon]
Sportivo Bella Vista                   0-1      Almirante Brown                   not played, awarded on Nov 17, De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
Sportivo Guzmán                        0-1      Central Norte                     not played, awarded on Nov 17, Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Bye
San Antonio
                                      MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
  1.Central Norte                     16  13  2  1  36-  9  41 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  2.Almirante Brown                   16   9  4  3  25- 15  31 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  3.Progreso                          16   6  4  6  18- 27  22
  4.San Antonio                       16   6  3  7  14- 20  21
  5.Sportivo Bella Vista              16   5  5  6  17- 14  20
  6.Sportivo Guzmán                   16   3  9  4  14- 14  18
  7.Social Lastenia                   16   4  4  8  13- 19  16
  8.Amalia                            16   3  6  7  10- 18  15
  9.Atlético Chicoana                 16   3  3 10  12- 23  12 Relegated to Federal C
North Littoral Region
Group A
Round 1:
[Aug 14, Sun]
Atlético Laguna Blanca                 1-0      Argentino del Norte               Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P
Deportivo Comercio (Sta. Sylvina)      2-0      Juventud Unida (Charata)          Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
San Martín (Formosa)                   2-1      San Carlos (La Escondida)         17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Bye
Deportivo Fontana
Round 2:
[Aug 21, Sun]
Argentino del Norte                    2-0      Deportivo Comercio (Sta. Sylvina) Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
Juventud Unida (Charata)               1-0      San Martín (Formosa)              Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H
San Carlos (La Escondida)              1-1      Deportivo Fontana                 San Carlos, La Escondida, H
Bye
Atlético Laguna Blanca
Round 3:
[Aug 27, Sat]
Deportivo Comercio (Sta. Sylvina)      0-0      Atlético Laguna Blanca            Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
[Aug 28, Sun]
Deportivo Fontana                      2-2      Juventud Unida (Charata)          Deportivo, Fontana, H
San Martín (Formosa)                   2-3      Argentino del Norte               17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Bye
San Carlos (La Escondida)
Round 4:
[Sep 4, Sun]
Argentino del Norte                    0-1      Deportivo Fontana                 Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
Atlético Laguna Blanca                 0-1      San Martín (Formosa)              Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P
Juventud Unida (Charata)               2-2      San Carlos (La Escondida)         Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H
Bye
Deportivo Comercio (Sta. Sylvina)
Round 5:
[Sep 11, Sun]
Deportivo Fontana                      3-3      Atlético Laguna Blanca            Deportivo, Fontana, H
San Carlos (La Escondida)              0-0      Argentino del Norte               San Carlos, La Escondida, H
San Martín (Formosa)                   2-1      Deportivo Comercio (Sta. Sylvina) 17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Bye
Juventud Unida (Charata)
Round 6:
[Sep 18, Sun]
Argentino del Norte                    4-1      Juventud Unida (Charata)          Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
Atlético Laguna Blanca                 5-0      San Carlos (La Escondida)         Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P
Deportivo Comercio (Sta. Sylvina)      0-0      Deportivo Fontana                 Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
Bye
San Martín (Formosa)
Round 7:
[Sep 25, Sun]
Deportivo Fontana                      2-2      San Martín (Formosa)              Deportivo, Fontana, H
Juventud Unida (Charata)               1-2      Atlético Laguna Blanca            Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H
San Carlos (La Escondida)              1-0      Deportivo Comercio (Sta. Sylvina) abandoned in 90m+1, score stood on Oct 6, San Carlos, La Escondida, H
Bye
Argentino del Norte
Round 8:
[Oct 2, Sun]
Argentino del Norte                    1-0      Atlético Laguna Blanca            Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
Juventud Unida (Charata)               2-1      Deportivo Comercio (Sta. Sylvina) Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H
San Carlos (La Escondida)              0-0      San Martín (Formosa)              San Carlos, La Escondida, H
Bye
Deportivo Fontana
Round 9:
[Oct 9, Sun]
Deportivo Comercio (Sta. Sylvina)      3-1      Argentino del Norte               Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
Deportivo Fontana                      1-0      San Carlos (La Escondida)         Deportivo, Fontana, H
San Martín (Formosa)                   2-1      Juventud Unida (Charata)          17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Bye
Atlético Laguna Blanca
Round 10:
[Oct 15, Sat]
Atlético Laguna Blanca                 4-1      Deportivo Comercio (Sta. Sylvina) Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P
[Oct 16, Sun]
Argentino del Norte                    1-2      San Martín (Formosa)              Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
Juventud Unida (Charata)               2-2      Deportivo Fontana                 Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H
Bye
San Carlos (La Escondida)
Round 11:
[Oct 22, Sat]
San Martín (Formosa)                   1-0      Atlético Laguna Blanca            17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
[Oct 23, Sun]
Deportivo Fontana                      3-1      Argentino del Norte               Deportivo, Fontana, H
San Carlos (La Escondida)              0-0      Juventud Unida (Charata)          San Carlos, La Escondida, H
Bye
Deportivo Comercio (Sta. Sylvina)
Round 12:
[Oct 30, Sun]
Argentino del Norte                    1-0      San Carlos (La Escondida)         Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
Atlético Laguna Blanca                 2-0      Deportivo Fontana                 Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P
Deportivo Comercio (Sta. Sylvina)      0-2      San Martín (Formosa)              Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
Bye
Juventud Unida (Charata)
Round 13:
[Nov 6, Sun]
Deportivo Fontana                      1-1      Deportivo Comercio (Sta. Sylvina) Deportivo, Fontana, H
Juventud Unida (Charata)               2-1      Argentino del Norte               Coliseo Rojo, Charata, H
San Carlos (La Escondida)              1-3      Atlético Laguna Blanca            San Carlos, La Escondida, H
Bye
San Martín (Formosa)
Round 14:
[Nov 12, Sat]
Atlético Laguna Blanca                 3-3      Juventud Unida (Charata)          Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P
Deportivo Comercio (Sta. Sylvina)      0-0      San Carlos (La Escondida)         Isidro Luis Dalmasso, Santa Sylvina, H
San Martín (Formosa)                   0-1      Deportivo Fontana                 17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Bye
Argentino del Norte
                                      MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
  1.San Martín (Formosa)              12   7  2  3  16- 11  23 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  2.Atlético Laguna Blanca            12   6  3  3  23- 12  21 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  3.Deportivo Fontana                 12   4  7  1  17- 14  19
  4.Argentino del Norte               12   5  1  6  15- 15  16
  5.Juventud Unida (Charata)          12   3  5  4  17- 21  14
  6.Deportivo Comercio (Sta. Sylvina) 12   2  4  6   9- 15  10
  7.San Carlos (La Escondida)         12   1  6  5   6- 15   9 Relegated to Federal C
Group B
Round 1:
[Aug 14, Sun]
Bartolomé Mitre                        0-0      Huracán (Goya)                    Gigante de Rocamora Ernesto Tito Cucchiaroni, Posadas, N
Ferroviario                            1-1      Textil Mandiyú                    Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Resistencia Central                    2-1      Villa Alvear                      Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
Bye
Social Madariaga
Round 2:
[Aug 21, Sun]
Huracán (Goya)                         1-1      Ferroviario                       Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Textil Mandiyú                         2-0      Resistencia Central               Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Villa Alvear                           1-2      Social Madariaga                  Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia, H
Bye
Bartolomé Mitre
Round 3:
[Aug 28, Sun]
Ferroviario                            2-1      Bartolomé Mitre                   Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Resistencia Central                    2-1      Huracán (Goya)                    Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
Social Madariaga                       2-1      Textil Mandiyú                    Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
Bye
Villa Alvear
Round 4:
[Sep 4, Sun]
Bartolomé Mitre                        1-0      Resistencia Central               Gigante de Rocamora Ernesto Tito Cucchiaroni, Posadas, N
Huracán (Goya)                         3-2      Social Madariaga                  abandoned at 32m in 90m, score stood on Sep 30, Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Textil Mandiyú                         0-0      Villa Alvear                      Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Bye
Ferroviario
Round 5:
[Sep 11, Sun]
Resistencia Central                    1-0      Ferroviario                       Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
Social Madariaga                       3-1      Bartolomé Mitre                   Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
Villa Alvear                           4-1      Huracán (Goya)                    Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia, H
Bye
Textil Mandiyú
Round 6:
[Sep 18, Sun]
Bartolomé Mitre                        0-0      Villa Alvear                      Gigante de Rocamora Ernesto Tito Cucchiaroni, Posadas, N
Ferroviario                            3-2      Social Madariaga                  Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Huracán (Goya)                         4-0      Textil Mandiyú                    Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Bye
Resistencia Central
Round 7:
[Sep 25, Sun]
Social Madariaga                       1-1      Resistencia Central               Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
Textil Mandiyú                         4-0      Bartolomé Mitre                   Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Villa Alvear                           0-0      Ferroviario                       Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia, H
Bye
Huracán (Goya)
Round 8:
[Oct 2, Sun]
Huracán (Goya)                         2-2      Bartolomé Mitre                   Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Textil Mandiyú                         1-1      Ferroviario                       Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
[Oct 3, Mon]
Villa Alvear                           2-1      Resistencia Central               Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia, H
Bye
Social Madariaga
Round 9:
[Oct 8, Sat]
Resistencia Central                    2-0      Textil Mandiyú                    Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
Social Madariaga                       0-0      Villa Alvear                      Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
[Oct 9, Sun]
Ferroviario                            1-1      Huracán (Goya)                    Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Bye
Bartolomé Mitre
Round 10:
[Oct 16, Sun]
Bartolomé Mitre                        2-1      Ferroviario                       Gigante de Rocamora Ernesto Tito Cucchiaroni, Posadas, N
Huracán (Goya)                         3-1      Resistencia Central               Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Textil Mandiyú                         3-2      Social Madariaga                  Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Bye
Villa Alvear
Round 11:
[Oct 23, Sun]
Resistencia Central                    0-0      Bartolomé Mitre                   Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
Social Madariaga                       0-0      Huracán (Goya)                    Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
Villa Alvear                           2-0      Textil Mandiyú                    Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia, H
Bye
Ferroviario
Round 12:
[Oct 30, Sun]
Bartolomé Mitre                        2-1      Social Madariaga                  Gigante de Rocamora Ernesto Tito Cucchiaroni, Posadas, N
Ferroviario                            2-1      Resistencia Central               Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Huracán (Goya)                         0-0      Villa Alvear                      Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Bye
Textil Mandiyú
Round 13:
[Nov 6, Sun]
Social Madariaga                       3-2      Ferroviario                       Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
Textil Mandiyú                         2-0      Huracán (Goya)                    Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Villa Alvear                           1-0      Bartolomé Mitre                   Eleuterio "Coco" Lucas, Resistencia, H
Bye
Resistencia Central
Round 14:
[Nov 12, Sat]
Bartolomé Mitre                        2-3      Textil Mandiyú                    Gigante de Rocamora Ernesto Tito Cucchiaroni, Posadas, N
Ferroviario                            1-0      Villa Alvear                      Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Resistencia Central                    1-1      Social Madariaga                  Eduardo Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
Bye
Huracán (Goya)
                                      MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
  1.Textil Mandiyú                    12   5  3  4  17- 16  18 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  2.Villa Alvear                      12   4  5  3  11-  7  17 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  3.Ferroviario                       12   4  5  3  15- 14  17
  4.Social Madariaga                  12   4  4  4  19- 18  16
  5.Huracán (Goya)                    12   3  6  3  16- 15  15
  6.Resistencia Central               12   4  3  5  12- 14  15
  7.Bartolomé Mitre                   12   3  4  5  11- 17  13 Relegated to Federal C
As withdrew, also Ex Alumnos Escuela N° 185 and Jorge Gibson Brown were relegated.
South Littoral Region
Group A
Round 1:
[Aug 14, Sun]
Achirense                              0-0      Puerto General San Martín         Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Atlético Uruguay                       3-1      Viale Foot Ball Club              Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Belgrano (Paraná)                      0-1      Santa María de Oro                Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
Libertad                               1-1      Colegiales                        abandoned in 88m, score stood on Aug 25, Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Round 2:
[Aug 20, Sat]
Viale Foot Ball Club                   2-1      Santa María de Oro                Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E
[Aug 21, Sun]
Achirense                              0-0      Belgrano (Paraná)                 Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Colegiales                             2-1      Atlético Uruguay                  Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Puerto General San Martín              0-0      Libertad                          Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín, Cullen, S
Round 3:
[Aug 26, Fri]
Belgrano (Paraná)                      2-1      Viale Foot Ball Club              Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
[Aug 27, Sat]
Libertad                               2-4      Achirense                         Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
[Aug 28, Sun]
Atlético Uruguay                       1-3      Puerto General San Martín         Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Santa María de Oro                     0-1      Colegiales                        Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Round 4:
[Sep 3, Sat]
Colegiales                             3-1      Viale Foot Ball Club              Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
[Sep 4, Sun]
Achirense                              2-2      Atlético Uruguay                  Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Libertad                               2-0      Belgrano (Paraná)                 Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Puerto General San Martín              1-1      Santa María de Oro                Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín, Cullen, S
Round 5:
[Sep 10, Sat]
Santa María de Oro                     1-4      Achirense                         Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
[Sep 11, Sun]
Atlético Uruguay                       2-1      Libertad                          Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Belgrano (Paraná)                      3-0      Colegiales                        Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
[Sep 12, Mon]
Viale Foot Ball Club                   2-1      Puerto General San Martín         Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E
Round 6:
[Sep 16, Fri]
Atlético Uruguay                       2-4      Belgrano (Paraná)                 Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Sep 17, Sat]
Achirense                              4-0      Viale Foot Ball Club              Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
[Sep 18, Sun]
Libertad                               3-0      Santa María de Oro                Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Puerto General San Martín              1-0      Colegiales                        Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín, Cullen, S
Round 7:
[Sep 24, Sat]
Belgrano (Paraná)                      1-1      Puerto General San Martín         Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
Santa María de Oro                     1-2      Atlético Uruguay                  Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
[Sep 25, Sun]
Colegiales                             0-1      Achirense                         Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Viale Foot Ball Club                   2-0      Libertad                          Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E
Round 8:
[Oct 1, Sat]
Santa María de Oro                     0-2      Belgrano (Paraná)                 Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Viale Foot Ball Club                   2-2      Atlético Uruguay                  Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E
[Oct 2, Sun]
Colegiales                             0-3      Libertad                          Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Puerto General San Martín              0-0      Achirense                         Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín, Cullen, S
Round 9:
[Oct 7, Fri]
Belgrano (Paraná)                      0-0      Achirense                         Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
[Oct 8, Sat]
Santa María de Oro                     1-0      Viale Foot Ball Club              Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
[Oct 9, Sun]
Atlético Uruguay                       2-0      Colegiales                        Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Libertad                               2-0      Puerto General San Martín         Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Round 10:
[Oct 14, Fri]
Achirense                              2-0      Libertad                          Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Viale Foot Ball Club                   0-0      Belgrano (Paraná)                 Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E
[Oct 16, Sun]
Colegiales                             3-2      Santa María de Oro                Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Puerto General San Martín              1-2      Atlético Uruguay                  Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín, Cullen, S
Round 11:
[Oct 22, Sat]
Viale Foot Ball Club                   1-0      Colegiales                        Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E
[Oct 23, Sun]
Atlético Uruguay                       4-2      Achirense                         Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Belgrano (Paraná)                      3-0      Libertad                          Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
Santa María de Oro                     0-0      Puerto General San Martín         Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Round 12:
[Oct 29, Sat]
Achirense                              2-1      Santa María de Oro                Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Colegiales                             0-0      Belgrano (Paraná)                 Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
[Oct 30, Sun]
Libertad                               1-0      Atlético Uruguay                  Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Puerto General San Martín              2-1      Viale Foot Ball Club              Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín, Cullen, S
Round 13:
[Nov 4, Fri]
Colegiales                             1-1      Puerto General San Martín         Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Viale Foot Ball Club                   1-2      Achirense                         Leandro Cecotti, Viale, E
[Nov 6, Sun]
Belgrano (Paraná)                      1-0      Atlético Uruguay                  Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
Santa María de Oro                     0-1      Libertad                          Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Round 14:
[Nov 11, Fri]
Achirense                              5-1      Colegiales                        Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
[Nov 12, Sat]
Atlético Uruguay                       0-2      Santa María de Oro                Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Libertad                               5-0      Viale Foot Ball Club              Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Puerto General San Martín              0-0      Belgrano (Paraná)                 Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín, Cullen, S
                                      MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
  1.Achirense                         14   8  5  1  28- 12  29 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  2.Belgrano (Paraná)                 14   6  6  2  16-  7  24 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  3.Libertad                          14   7  2  5  21- 14  23
  4.Atlético Uruguay                  14   6  2  6  23- 23  20
  5.Puerto General San Martín         14   3  8  3  11- 11  17
  6.Colegiales                        14   4  3  7  12- 22  15
  7.Viale Foot Ball Club              14   4  2  8  14- 26  14
  8.Santa María de Oro                14   3  2  9  11- 21  11 Relegated to Federal C
Group B
Round 1:
[Aug 14, Sun]
9 de Julio                             1-1      Sportivo Ben Hur                  Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
ADIUR                                  3-1      Coronel Aguirre                   Sintético ADIUR, Rosario, S
Atlético San Jorge                     1-3      Tiro Federal (Rosario)            Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
Sportivo Rivadavia                     n/p      Atlético Adelante                 Atlético Adelante withdrew, and removed on Aug 1
Round 2:
[Aug 21, Sun]
ADIUR                                  0-1      Atlético San Jorge                El Viaducto, Rosario, S
Coronel Aguirre                        1-0      Sportivo Rivadavia                Predio Ingeniero Enrique B. Gomara, Villa Gobernador Gálvez, S
Sportivo Ben Hur                       2-1      Tiro Federal (Rosario)            Parque, Rafaela, S
Bye
9 de Julio
Round 3:
[Aug 28, Sun]
9 de Julio                             4-1      Coronel Aguirre                   Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
Atlético San Jorge                     0-0      Sportivo Ben Hur                  Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
Sportivo Rivadavia                     2-1      ADIUR                             Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
Bye
Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Round 4:
[Sep 3, Sat]
Coronel Aguirre                        1-2      Tiro Federal (Rosario)            Predio Ingeniero Enrique B. Gomara, Villa Gobernador Gálvez, S
[Sep 4, Sun]
ADIUR                                  0-0      9 de Julio                        El Viaducto, Rosario, S
Sportivo Rivadavia                     1-1      Atlético San Jorge                Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
Bye
Sportivo Ben Hur
Round 5:
[Sep 11, Sun]
9 de Julio                             1-1      Sportivo Rivadavia                Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
Sportivo Ben Hur                       1-0      Coronel Aguirre                   Parque, Rafaela, S
Tiro Federal (Rosario)                 1-0      ADIUR                             El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
Bye
Atlético San Jorge
Round 6:
[Sep 18, Sun]
9 de Julio                             0-2      Atlético San Jorge                Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
ADIUR                                  0-2      Sportivo Ben Hur                  El Viaducto, Rosario, S
Sportivo Rivadavia                     1-0      Tiro Federal (Rosario)            Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
Bye
Coronel Aguirre
Round 7:
[Sep 25, Sun]
Atlético San Jorge                     2-1      Coronel Aguirre                   Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
Sportivo Ben Hur                       1-3      Sportivo Rivadavia                Parque, Rafaela, S
Tiro Federal (Rosario)                 4-0      9 de Julio                        El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
Bye
ADIUR
Round 8:
[Oct 2, Sun]
Coronel Aguirre                        1-4      ADIUR                             Predio Ingeniero Enrique B. Gomara, Villa Gobernador Gálvez, S
Sportivo Ben Hur                       3-0      9 de Julio                        Parque, Rafaela, S
Tiro Federal (Rosario)                 1-1      Atlético San Jorge                El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
Bye
Sportivo Rivadavia
Round 9:
[Oct 9, Sun]
Atlético San Jorge                     1-0      ADIUR                             Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
Sportivo Rivadavia                     1-0      Coronel Aguirre                   Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
Tiro Federal (Rosario)                 3-0      Sportivo Ben Hur                  El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
Bye
9 de Julio
Round 10:
[Oct 16, Sun]
ADIUR                                  2-0      Sportivo Rivadavia                El Viaducto, Rosario, S
Coronel Aguirre                        2-1      9 de Julio                        Predio Ingeniero Enrique B. Gomara, Villa Gobernador Gálvez, S
Sportivo Ben Hur                       2-0      Atlético San Jorge                Parque, Rafaela, S
Bye
Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Round 11:
[Oct 22, Sat]
Tiro Federal (Rosario)                 2-0      Coronel Aguirre                   El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
[Oct 23, Sun]
9 de Julio                             2-0      ADIUR                             Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
Atlético San Jorge                     1-0      Sportivo Rivadavia                Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
Bye
Sportivo Ben Hur
Round 12:
[Oct 30, Sun]
ADIUR                                  0-1      Tiro Federal (Rosario)            El Viaducto, Rosario, S
Coronel Aguirre                        2-2      Sportivo Ben Hur                  Predio Ingeniero Enrique B. Gomara, Villa Gobernador Gálvez, S
Sportivo Rivadavia                     1-2      9 de Julio                        Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
Bye
Atlético San Jorge
Round 13:
[Nov 6, Sun]
Atlético San Jorge                     2-2      9 de Julio                        Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
Sportivo Ben Hur                       1-0      ADIUR                             Parque, Rafaela, S
Tiro Federal (Rosario)                 2-1      Sportivo Rivadavia                El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
Bye
Coronel Aguirre
Round 14:
[Nov 12, Sat]
9 de Julio                             1-0      Tiro Federal (Rosario)            Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
Coronel Aguirre                        2-1      Atlético San Jorge                Predio Ingeniero Enrique B. Gomara, Villa Gobernador Gálvez, S
Sportivo Rivadavia                     0-2      Sportivo Ben Hur                  Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
Bye
ADIUR
                                      MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
  1.Tiro Federal (Rosario)            12   8  1  3  20-  8  25 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  2.Sportivo Ben Hur                  12   7  3  2  17- 10  24 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  3.Atlético San Jorge                12   5  4  3  13- 12  19
  4.9 de Julio                        12   4  4  4  14- 17  16
  5.Sportivo Rivadavia                12   4  2  6  11- 14  14
  6.ADIUR                             12   3  1  8  10- 13  10 Against Relegation Playoff
  7.Coronel Aguirre                   12   3  1  8  12- 23  10 Against Relegation Playoff
  8.Atlético Adelante                  0   0  0  0   0-  0   0 Relegated to Federal C)
Against Relegation Playoff:
[Nov 19, Sat]
ADIUR                                  3-0      Coronel Aguirre                   abandoned in 76m, score stood on Nov 24, El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
  1.ADIUR                             1   1  0  0   3-  0   3
  2.Coronel Aguirre                   1   0  0  1   0-  3   0 Relegated to Federal C
Center Region
Group A
Round 1:
[Aug 13, Sat]
Sarmiento (La Banda)                   2-1      Unión Santiago                    Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
[Aug 14, Sun]
Andino                                 0-1      Defensores de Esquiú              originally 2-1, awarded on Aug 25, Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna (Vargas), La Rioja, F
Atlético Policial                      1-0      Sportivo Villa Cubas              Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Güemes                                 0-1      Vélez Sarsfield                   Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           1-0      Comercio (Santiago del Estero)    La Curva Villa Unión, La Banda, G
Round 2:
[Aug 19, Fri]
Vélez Sarsfield                        1-1      Andino                            Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G
[Aug 20, Sat]
Defensores de Esquiú                   0-0      Sarmiento (La Banda)              Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
Güemes                                 1-0      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
Sportivo Villa Cubas                   1-1      Comercio (Santiago del Estero)    Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Unión Santiago                         1-1      Atlético Policial                 Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 3:
[Aug 24, Wed]
Andino                                 0-1      Güemes                            Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna (Vargas), La Rioja, F
Atlético Policial                      1-1      Defensores de Esquiú              Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Comercio (Santiago del Estero)         1-0      Unión Santiago                    Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           1-0      Sportivo Villa Cubas              La Curva Villa Unión, La Banda, G
Sarmiento (La Banda)                   1-1      Vélez Sarsfield                   Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
Round 4:
[Aug 28, Sun]
Andino                                 1-0      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna (Vargas), La Rioja, F
Defensores de Esquiú                   0-0      Comercio (Santiago del Estero)    Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
Güemes                                 0-1      Sarmiento (La Banda)              Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
Unión Santiago                         1-0      Sportivo Villa Cubas              Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Vélez Sarsfield                        2-0      Atlético Policial                 Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G
Round 5:
[Sep 3, Sat]
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           2-0      Unión Santiago                    La Curva Villa Unión, La Banda, G
Sportivo Villa Cubas                   0-1      Defensores de Esquiú              Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
[Sep 4, Sun]
Atlético Policial                      0-1      Güemes                            Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Comercio (Santiago del Estero)         0-0      Vélez Sarsfield                   Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Sarmiento (La Banda)                   1-1      Andino                            Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
Round 6:
[Sep 9, Fri]
Andino                                 2-3      Atlético Policial                 Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna (Vargas), La Rioja, F
Sarmiento (La Banda)                   0-1      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
[Sep 10, Sat]
Defensores de Esquiú                   2-1      Unión Santiago                    Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
Güemes                                 2-3      Comercio (Santiago del Estero)    Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
Vélez Sarsfield                        0-0      Sportivo Villa Cubas              Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G
Round 7:
[Sep 13, Tue]
Atlético Policial                      0-1      Sarmiento (La Banda)              Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
[Sep 14, Wed]
Comercio (Santiago del Estero)         1-0      Andino                            Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           1-0      Defensores de Esquiú              La Curva Villa Unión, La Banda, G
Sportivo Villa Cubas                   0-1      Güemes                            Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Unión Santiago                         1-1      Vélez Sarsfield                   Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 8:
[Sep 18, Sun]
Andino                                 0-0      Sportivo Villa Cubas              Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna (Vargas), La Rioja, F
Atlético Policial                      3-0      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Güemes                                 0-1      Unión Santiago                    Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
Sarmiento (La Banda)                   1-2      Comercio (Santiago del Estero)    Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
Vélez Sarsfield                        0-0      Defensores de Esquiú              Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G
Round 9:
[Sep 24, Sat]
Comercio (Santiago del Estero)         1-0      Atlético Policial                 Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Defensores de Esquiú                   4-0      Güemes                            Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           1-1      Vélez Sarsfield                   La Curva Villa Unión, La Banda, G
Sportivo Villa Cubas                   1-2      Sarmiento (La Banda)              Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Unión Santiago                         2-3      Andino                            Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 10:
[Sep 28, Wed]
Comercio (Santiago del Estero)         2-1      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Defensores de Esquiú                   0-3      Andino                            Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
Sportivo Villa Cubas                   2-1      Atlético Policial                 Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Unión Santiago                         0-0      Sarmiento (La Banda)              Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Vélez Sarsfield                        0-1      Güemes                            Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G
Round 11:
[Oct 2, Sun]
Andino                                 1-2      Vélez Sarsfield                   Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna (Vargas), La Rioja, F
Atlético Policial                      1-0      Unión Santiago                    Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Comercio (Santiago del Estero)         1-0      Sportivo Villa Cubas              Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           0-1      Güemes                            La Curva Villa Unión, La Banda, G
Sarmiento (La Banda)                   0-0      Defensores de Esquiú              Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
Round 12:
[Oct 7, Fri]
Güemes                                 5-1      Andino                            Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
[Oct 8, Sat]
Defensores de Esquiú                   1-1      Atlético Policial                 Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
[Oct 9, Sun]
Sportivo Villa Cubas                   2-0      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Unión Santiago                         0-1      Comercio (Santiago del Estero)    Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Vélez Sarsfield                        1-1      Sarmiento (La Banda)              Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G
Round 13:
[Oct 14, Fri]
Sportivo Villa Cubas                   1-0      Unión Santiago                    Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
[Oct 15, Sat]
Atlético Policial                      2-3      Vélez Sarsfield                   Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Comercio (Santiago del Estero)         0-2      Defensores de Esquiú              Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           2-1      Andino                            La Curva Villa Unión, La Banda, G
Sarmiento (La Banda)                   0-1      Güemes                            Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
Round 14:
[Oct 19, Wed]
Andino                                 1-0      Sarmiento (La Banda)              Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F
Defensores de Esquiú                   1-0      Sportivo Villa Cubas              Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
Güemes                                 2-1      Atlético Policial                 Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
Unión Santiago                         3-2      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Vélez Sarsfield                        1-1      Comercio (Santiago del Estero)    Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G
Round 15:
[Oct 23, Sun]
Atlético Policial                      1-1      Andino                            Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Comercio (Santiago del Estero)         0-0      Güemes                            Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           0-2      Sarmiento (La Banda)              La Curva Villa Unión, La Banda, G
Unión Santiago                         1-0      Defensores de Esquiú              Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
[Oct 24, Mon]
Sportivo Villa Cubas                   0-1      Vélez Sarsfield                   abandoned in 87m, score stood on Nov 3, Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Round 16:
[Oct 29, Sat]
Defensores de Esquiú                   2-1      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
Güemes                                 0-0      Sportivo Villa Cubas              Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
[Oct 30, Sun]
Andino                                 1-0      Comercio (Santiago del Estero)    Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F
Sarmiento (La Banda)                   0-0      Atlético Policial                 Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
Vélez Sarsfield                        2-2      Unión Santiago                    Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G
Round 17:
[Nov 5, Sat]
Defensores de Esquiú                   0-1      Vélez Sarsfield                   Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           0-0      Atlético Policial                 La Curva Villa Unión, La Banda, G
[Nov 6, Sun]
Comercio (Santiago del Estero)         2-0      Sarmiento (La Banda)              Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Sportivo Villa Cubas                   0-1      Andino                            Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Unión Santiago                         0-0      Güemes                            Roberto Tito Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 18:
[Nov 11, Fri]
Sarmiento (La Banda)                   0-1      Sportivo Villa Cubas              Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
[Nov 12, Sat]
Andino                                 1-3      Unión Santiago                    Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F
Atlético Policial                      1-1      Comercio (Santiago del Estero)    Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Güemes                                 4-2      Defensores de Esquiú              Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
Vélez Sarsfield                        2-0      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Coliseo de los Sueños, San Ramón, G
                                      MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
  1.Güemes                            18  10  3  5  20- 14  33 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  2.Comercio (Santiago del Estero)    18   9  6  3  17- 11  33 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  3.Vélez Sarsfield                   18   7 10  1  20- 12  31
  4.Defensores de Esquiú              18   7  6  5  17- 14  27
  5.Sarmiento (La Banda)              18   5  7  6  12- 13  22
  6.Andino                            18   6  4  8  19- 23  22
  7.Unión Santiago                    18   5  5  8  17- 20  20
  8.Instituto Deportivo Santiago      18   6  2 10  13- 21  20
  9.Atlético Policial                 18   4  7  7  17- 19  19
 10.Sportivo Villa Cubas              18   4  4 10   8- 13  16 Relegated to Federal C
As withdrew, also Américo Tesorieri was relegated.
Group B
Round 1:
[Aug 14, Sun]
Argentino Peñarol                      1-2      Juventud Unida (Cnel. Baigorria)  El Trampero, Córdoba, X
Estudiantes                            2-1      Alumni                            Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X
Racing (Córdoba)                       1-2      Las Palmas                        Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Sarmiento (Leones)                     1-2      Atenas                            La Calderita, Leones, X
Bye
Tiro Federal Morteros
Round 2:
[Aug 19, Fri]
Alumni                                 4-2      Racing (Córdoba)                  Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
Atenas                                 0-0      Argentino Peñarol                 9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
[Aug 20, Sat]
Juventud Unida (Cnel. Baigorria)       1-2      Estudiantes                       Los Teros, Coronel Baigorria, X
Las Palmas                             1-1      Tiro Federal Morteros             Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
Bye
Sarmiento (Leones)
Round 3:
[Aug 24, Wed]
Argentino Peñarol                      2-2      Sarmiento (Leones)                El Trampero, Córdoba, X
Estudiantes                            0-0      Atenas                            Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X
Racing (Córdoba)                       4-0      Juventud Unida (Cnel. Baigorria)  Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Tiro Federal Morteros                  3-1      Alumni                            Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
Bye
Las Palmas
Round 4:
[Aug 28, Sun]
Alumni                                 3-2      Las Palmas                        Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
Atenas                                 0-1      Racing (Córdoba)                  9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Juventud Unida (Cnel. Baigorria)       2-4      Tiro Federal Morteros             Los Teros, Coronel Baigorria, X
Sarmiento (Leones)                     1-1      Estudiantes                       La Calderita, Leones, X
Bye
Argentino Peñarol
Round 5:
[Sep 4, Sun]
Estudiantes                            4-0      Argentino Peñarol                 Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X
Las Palmas                             1-0      Juventud Unida (Cnel. Baigorria)  Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
Racing (Córdoba)                       0-1      Sarmiento (Leones)                Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Tiro Federal Morteros                  2-0      Atenas                            abandoned at 2-1 in 39m, awarded 1-0 on Sep 22, corrected on Sep 30, Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
Bye
Alumni
Round 6:
[Sep 9, Fri]
Atenas                                 1-3      Las Palmas                        9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Sarmiento (Leones)                     2-2      Tiro Federal Morteros             La Calderita, Leones, X
[Sep 10, Sat]
Argentino Peñarol                      0-3      Racing (Córdoba)                  El Trampero, Córdoba, X
Juventud Unida (Cnel. Baigorria)       0-0      Alumni                            Los Teros, Coronel Baigorria, X
Bye
Estudiantes
Round 7:
[Sep 14, Wed]
Alumni                                 3-0      Atenas                            Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
Las Palmas                             0-0      Sarmiento (Leones)                Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
Racing (Córdoba)                       1-0      Estudiantes                       Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Tiro Federal Morteros                  1-0      Argentino Peñarol                 Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
Bye
Juventud Unida (Cnel. Baigorria)
Round 8:
[Sep 18, Sun]
Argentino Peñarol                      0-2      Las Palmas                        El Trampero, Córdoba, X
Atenas                                 2-1      Juventud Unida (Cnel. Baigorria)  9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Estudiantes                            0-0      Tiro Federal Morteros             Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X
Sarmiento (Leones)                     2-0      Alumni                            La Calderita, Leones, X
Bye
Racing (Córdoba)
Round 9:
[Sep 23, Fri]
Alumni                                 2-1      Argentino Peñarol                 Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
[Sep 24, Sat]
Juventud Unida (Cnel. Baigorria)       0-0      Sarmiento (Leones)                Los Teros, Coronel Baigorria, X
Las Palmas                             0-1      Estudiantes                       Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
Tiro Federal Morteros                  0-1      Racing (Córdoba)                  Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
Bye
Atenas
Round 10:
[Sep 28, Wed]
Alumni                                 0-0      Estudiantes                       Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
Atenas                                 0-2      Sarmiento (Leones)                9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Juventud Unida (Cnel. Baigorria)       0-1      Argentino Peñarol                 Los Teros, Coronel Baigorria, X¿es el Cristóbal Bertola, Coronel Baigorria, X?
Las Palmas                             0-1      Racing (Córdoba)                  Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
Bye
Tiro Federal Morteros
Round 11:
[Oct 2, Sun]
Argentino Peñarol                      1-1      Atenas                            El Trampero, Córdoba, X
Estudiantes                            3-0      Juventud Unida (Cnel. Baigorria)  Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X
Racing (Córdoba)                       1-0      Alumni                            Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Tiro Federal Morteros                  3-0      Las Palmas                        Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
Bye
Sarmiento (Leones)
Round 12:
[Oct 9, Sun]
Alumni                                 1-3      Tiro Federal Morteros             Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
Atenas                                 1-2      Estudiantes                       9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Juventud Unida (Cnel. Baigorria)       0-0      Racing (Córdoba)                  Los Teros, Coronel Baigorria, X
Sarmiento (Leones)                     4-0      Argentino Peñarol                 La Calderita, Leones, X
Bye
Las Palmas
Round 13:
[Oct 14, Fri]
Estudiantes                            2-0      Sarmiento (Leones)                Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X
Racing (Córdoba)                       1-0      Atenas                            Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Tiro Federal Morteros                  1-1      Juventud Unida (Cnel. Baigorria)  Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
[Oct 15, Sat]
Las Palmas                             0-1      Alumni                            Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
Bye
Argentino Peñarol
Round 14:
[Oct 19, Wed]
Argentino Peñarol                      1-1      Estudiantes                       El Trampero, Córdoba, X
Atenas                                 2-3      Tiro Federal Morteros             9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Juventud Unida (Cnel. Baigorria)       3-2      Las Palmas                        Los Teros, Coronel Baigorria, X
Sarmiento (Leones)                     2-1      Racing (Córdoba)                  La Calderita, Leones, X
Bye
Alumni
Round 15:
[Oct 23, Sun]
Alumni                                 0-0      Juventud Unida (Cnel. Baigorria)  Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
Las Palmas                             1-0      Atenas                            Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
Racing (Córdoba)                       2-0      Argentino Peñarol                 Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Tiro Federal Morteros                  4-1      Sarmiento (Leones)                Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
Bye
Estudiantes
Round 16:
[Oct 30, Sun]
Argentino Peñarol                      2-0      Tiro Federal Morteros             El Trampero, Córdoba, X
Atenas                                 1-0      Alumni                            9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Estudiantes                            5-0      Racing (Córdoba)                  Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X
Sarmiento (Leones)                     3-2      Las Palmas                        La Calderita, Leones, X
Bye
Juventud Unida (Cnel. Baigorria)
Round 17:
[Nov 4, Fri]
Alumni                                 0-1      Sarmiento (Leones)                Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
[Nov 6, Sun]
Juventud Unida (Cnel. Baigorria)       2-1      Atenas                            Los Teros, Coronel Baigorria, X
Las Palmas                             0-1      Argentino Peñarol                 Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
Tiro Federal Morteros                  1-1      Estudiantes                       Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
Bye
Racing (Córdoba)
Round 18:
[Nov 11, Fri]
Estudiantes                            2-0      Las Palmas                        Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X
Racing (Córdoba)                       0-0      Tiro Federal Morteros             Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Sarmiento (Leones)                     1-0      Juventud Unida (Cnel. Baigorria)  La Calderita, Leones, X
[Nov 12, Sat]
Argentino Peñarol                      3-1      Alumni                            El Trampero, Córdoba, X
Bye
Atenas
                                      MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
  1.Estudiantes                       16   9  6  1  26-  7  33 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  2.Tiro Federal Morteros             16   8  6  2  28- 15  30 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  3.Sarmiento (Leones)                16   8  5  3  23- 16  29
  4.Racing (Córdoba)                  16   9  2  5  19- 14  29
  5.Alumni                            16   5  3  8  17- 21  18
  6.Las Palmas                        16   5  2  9  16- 21  17
  7.Argentino Peñarol                 16   4  4  8  13- 25  16
  8.Juventud Unida (Cnel. Baigorria)  16   3  5  8  12- 23  14
  9.Atenas                            16   3  3 10  11- 23  12 Relegated to Federal C
Cuyo Region
Group A
Round 1:
[Aug 14, Sun]
Colón                                  1-0      Sportivo Peñarol                  La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
Independiente Villa Obrera             1-0      Trinidad                          La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J
Juventud Alianza                       1-1      Defensores de Boca                San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Peñaflor                               1-1      San Martín (Rodeo)                Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
Round 2:
[Aug 19, Fri]
Trinidad                               3-0      Colón                             El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
[Aug 20, Sat]
Sportivo Peñarol                       2-1      Defensores de Boca                Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
[Aug 21, Sun]
Peñaflor                               1-1      Juventud Alianza                  Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
San Martín (Rodeo)                     1-1      Independiente Villa Obrera        Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
Round 3:
[Aug 27, Sat]
Colón                                  3-0      San Martín (Rodeo)                La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
[Aug 28, Sun]
Defensores de Boca                     2-2      Trinidad                          Defensores de Boca, Los Berros, J
Independiente Villa Obrera             2-0      Peñaflor                          La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J
Juventud Alianza                       1-2      Sportivo Peñarol                  San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Round 4:
[Sep 2, Fri]
Trinidad                               2-0      Sportivo Peñarol                  El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
[Sep 4, Sun]
Independiente Villa Obrera             0-0      Juventud Alianza                  La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J
Peñaflor                               2-1      Colón                             Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
San Martín (Rodeo)                     0-1      Defensores de Boca                Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
Round 5:
[Sep 9, Fri]
Sportivo Peñarol                       1-0      San Martín (Rodeo)                Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
[Sep 11, Sun]
Colón                                  1-0      Independiente Villa Obrera        La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
Defensores de Boca                     1-1      Peñaflor                          Defensores de Boca, Los Berros, J
Juventud Alianza                       1-1      Trinidad                          Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
Round 6:
[Sep 17, Sat]
Colón                                  0-0      Juventud Alianza                  La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
[Sep 18, Sun]
Independiente Villa Obrera             4-0      Defensores de Boca                La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J
Peñaflor                               0-3      Sportivo Peñarol                  Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
San Martín (Rodeo)                     1-1      Trinidad                          Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
Round 7:
[Sep 23, Fri]
Sportivo Peñarol                       1-0      Independiente Villa Obrera        Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Trinidad                               2-0      Peñaflor                          El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
[Sep 25, Sun]
Defensores de Boca                     0-1      Colón                             Defensores de Boca, Los Berros, J
Juventud Alianza                       3-1      San Martín (Rodeo)                San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Round 8:
[Sep 30, Fri]
Sportivo Peñarol                       2-0      Colón                             Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Trinidad                               1-2      Independiente Villa Obrera        El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
[Oct 1, Sat]
Defensores de Boca                     0-0      Juventud Alianza                  Defensores de Boca, Los Berros, J
San Martín (Rodeo)                     2-2      Peñaflor                          Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
Round 9:
[Oct 8, Sat]
Defensores de Boca                     1-1      Sportivo Peñarol                  Defensores de Boca, Los Berros, J
[Oct 9, Sun]
Colón                                  2-1      Trinidad                          La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
Independiente Villa Obrera             1-2      San Martín (Rodeo)                La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J
Juventud Alianza                       3-0      Peñaflor                          Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
Round 10:
[Oct 14, Fri]
Sportivo Peñarol                       0-2      Juventud Alianza                  Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
[Oct 15, Sat]
San Martín (Rodeo)                     0-2      Colón                             Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
Trinidad                               1-0      Defensores de Boca                El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
[Oct 16, Sun]
Peñaflor                               0-0      Independiente Villa Obrera        Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
Round 11:
[Oct 22, Sat]
Defensores de Boca                     3-1      San Martín (Rodeo)                Defensores de Boca, Los Berros, J
Sportivo Peñarol                       0-0      Trinidad                          Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
[Oct 23, Sun]
Colón                                  1-1      Peñaflor                          La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
Juventud Alianza                       2-0      Independiente Villa Obrera        Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
Round 12:
[Oct 30, Sun]
Independiente Villa Obrera             0-1      Colón                             La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J
Peñaflor                               3-3      Defensores de Boca                Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
San Martín (Rodeo)                     0-1      Sportivo Peñarol                  Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
Trinidad                               1-1      Juventud Alianza                  El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
Round 13:
[Nov 5, Sat]
Defensores de Boca                     2-2      Independiente Villa Obrera        Defensores de Boca, Los Berros, J
[Nov 6, Sun]
Juventud Alianza                       1-2      Colón                             Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
Sportivo Peñarol                       2-2      Peñaflor                          Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Trinidad                               2-0      San Martín (Rodeo)                El Templo Ingeniero Alberto Martín, Villa Krause, J
Round 14:
[Nov 12, Sat]
Colón                                  1-1      Defensores de Boca                La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
Independiente Villa Obrera             1-0      Sportivo Peñarol                  La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J
Peñaflor                               0-3      Trinidad                          Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
[Nov 13, Sun]
San Martín (Rodeo)                     3-2      Juventud Alianza                  Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
                                      MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
  1.Colón                             14   8  3  3  16- 11  27 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  2.Sportivo Peñarol                  14   7  3  4  15- 11  24 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  3.Trinidad                          14   6  5  3  20- 10  23
  4.Juventud Alianza                  14   4  7  3  18- 12  19
  5.Independiente Villa Obrera        14   5  4  5  14- 11  19
  6.Defensores de Boca                14   2  8  4  16- 20  14
  7.Peñaflor                          14   1  8  5  13- 25  11
  8.San Martín (Rodeo)                14   2  4  8  12- 24  10 Relegated to Federal C
Group B
Round 1:
[Aug 12, Fri]
Montecaseros                           2-1      Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)    Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
[Aug 13, Sat]
Atlético Palmira                       0-0      Huracán Las Heras                 José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
[Aug 14, Sun]
Centro Empleados de Comercio           1-1      Luján Sport Club                  Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M
San Martín (San Martín)                0-1      Deportivo Rodeo del Medio         Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Sport Club Pacífico                    1-0      Huracán (San Rafael)              Sport Club Pacífico, General Alvear, M
Round 2:
[Aug 19, Fri]
Deportivo Rodeo del Medio              1-2      Sport Club Pacífico               Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
Huracán (San Rafael)                   0-0      Centro Empleados de Comercio      Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
[Aug 20, Sat]
Huracán Las Heras                      1-0      Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)    General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Luján Sport Club                       2-0      Atlético Palmira                  Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M
San Martín (San Martín)                0-1      Montecaseros                      Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Round 3:
[Aug 24, Wed]
Atlético Palmira                       1-0      Huracán (San Rafael)              José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
Centro Empleados de Comercio           0-0      Deportivo Rodeo del Medio         Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)         0-1      Luján Sport Club                  Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
Montecaseros                           1-1      Huracán Las Heras                 Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
Sport Club Pacífico                    0-0      San Martín (San Martín)           Sport Club Pacífico, General Alvear, M
Round 4:
[Aug 28, Sun]
Deportivo Rodeo del Medio              1-1      Atlético Palmira                  Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
Luján Sport Club                       2-2      Huracán Las Heras                 Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M
San Martín (San Martín)                2-1      Centro Empleados de Comercio      Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
[Aug 29, Mon]
Huracán (San Rafael)                   4-1      Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)    Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
Sport Club Pacífico                    1-0      Montecaseros                      Sport Club Pacífico, General Alvear, M
Round 5:
[Sep 2, Fri]
Montecaseros                           1-1      Luján Sport Club                  Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
[Sep 4, Sun]
Atlético Palmira                       1-1      San Martín (San Martín)           José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
Centro Empleados de Comercio           0-1      Sport Club Pacífico               Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M
Huracán Las Heras                      1-0      Huracán (San Rafael)              General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)         2-2      Deportivo Rodeo del Medio         Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
Round 6:
[Sep 9, Fri]
Deportivo Rodeo del Medio              2-0      Huracán Las Heras                 Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
Huracán (San Rafael)                   1-0      Luján Sport Club                  Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
San Martín (San Martín)                1-0      Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)    Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Sport Club Pacífico                    3-0      Atlético Palmira                  Sport Club Pacífico, General Alvear, M
[Sep 10, Sat]
Centro Empleados de Comercio           5-0      Montecaseros                      Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M
Round 7:
[Sep 14, Wed]
Atlético Palmira                       0-3      Centro Empleados de Comercio      José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
Huracán Las Heras                      2-0      San Martín (San Martín)           General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)         0-0      Sport Club Pacífico               Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
Luján Sport Club                       1-0      Deportivo Rodeo del Medio         Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M
Montecaseros                           1-1      Huracán (San Rafael)              Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
Round 8:
[Sep 17, Sat]
Atlético Palmira                       0-1      Montecaseros                      José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
Deportivo Rodeo del Medio              2-0      Huracán (San Rafael)              Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
[Sep 18, Sun]
Sport Club Pacífico                    2-1      Huracán Las Heras                 Sport Club Pacífico, General Alvear, M
[Sep 19, Mon]
Centro Empleados de Comercio           2-2      Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)    Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M
San Martín (San Martín)                2-0      Luján Sport Club                  Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Round 9:
[Sep 23, Fri]
Montecaseros                           1-1      Deportivo Rodeo del Medio         Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
[Sep 24, Sat]
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)         1-3      Atlético Palmira                  Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
Luján Sport Club                       1-1      Sport Club Pacífico               Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M
[Sep 25, Sun]
Huracán (San Rafael)                   1-0      San Martín (San Martín)           originally 1-1, awarded on Oct 27, Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
Huracán Las Heras                      1-1      Centro Empleados de Comercio      General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Round 10:
[Sep 28, Wed]
Huracán (San Rafael)                   0-0      Sport Club Pacífico               Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
Huracán Las Heras                      1-0      Atlético Palmira                  General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)         2-0      Montecaseros                      Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
Luján Sport Club                       4-2      Centro Empleados de Comercio      Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M
[Sep 29, Thu]
Deportivo Rodeo del Medio              3-0      San Martín (San Martín)           abandoned in 81m, score stood on Oct 6, Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
Round 11:
[Oct 2, Sun]
Atlético Palmira                       2-1      Luján Sport Club                  José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
Centro Empleados de Comercio           1-0      Huracán (San Rafael)              Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)         0-3      Huracán Las Heras                 Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
[Oct 3, Mon]
Montecaseros                           3-4      San Martín (San Martín)           Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
Sport Club Pacífico                    1-0      Deportivo Rodeo del Medio         Sport Club Pacífico, General Alvear, M
Round 12:
[Oct 7, Fri]
Huracán (San Rafael)                   0-0      Atlético Palmira                  Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
[Oct 9, Sun]
Huracán Las Heras                      3-0      Montecaseros                      General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Luján Sport Club                       0-2      Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)    Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M
San Martín (San Martín)                2-0      Sport Club Pacífico               Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
[Oct 26, Wed]
Deportivo Rodeo del Medio              2-0      Centro Empleados de Comercio      Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
Round 13:
[Oct 15, Sat]
Atlético Palmira                       0-1      Deportivo Rodeo del Medio         José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
Centro Empleados de Comercio           0-0      San Martín (San Martín)           Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M
Huracán Las Heras                      1-0      Luján Sport Club                  General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)         1-2      Huracán (San Rafael)              Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
Montecaseros                           1-3      Sport Club Pacífico               Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
Round 14:
[Oct 19, Wed]
Deportivo Rodeo del Medio              2-0      Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)    Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
Luján Sport Club                       1-2      Montecaseros                      Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M
San Martín (San Martín)                0-0      Atlético Palmira                  Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
[Oct 20, Thu]
Huracán (San Rafael)                   0-1      Huracán Las Heras                 Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
Sport Club Pacífico                    4-0      Centro Empleados de Comercio      Sport Club Pacífico, General Alvear, M
Round 15:
[Oct 23, Sun]
Atlético Palmira                       3-1      Sport Club Pacífico               José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
Huracán Las Heras                      0-0      Deportivo Rodeo del Medio         General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)         5-1      San Martín (San Martín)           Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
Luján Sport Club                       1-1      Huracán (San Rafael)              Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M
Montecaseros                           0-0      Centro Empleados de Comercio      Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
Round 16:
[Oct 30, Sun]
Centro Empleados de Comercio           1-0      Atlético Palmira                  Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M
Deportivo Rodeo del Medio              0-0      Luján Sport Club                  Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
Huracán (San Rafael)                   1-0      Montecaseros                      Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
San Martín (San Martín)                2-1      Huracán Las Heras                 Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Sport Club Pacífico                    2-1      Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)    Sport Club Pacífico, General Alvear, M
Round 17:
[Nov 6, Sun]
Huracán (San Rafael)                   0-2      Deportivo Rodeo del Medio         Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M
Huracán Las Heras                      2-1      Sport Club Pacífico               General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)         2-0      Centro Empleados de Comercio      Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
Luján Sport Club                       1-1      San Martín (San Martín)           Jardín del Bajo, Luján de Cuyo, M
Montecaseros                           2-2      Atlético Palmira                  Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
Round 18:
[Nov 11, Fri]
Sport Club Pacífico                    0-3      Luján Sport Club                  Sport Club Pacífico, General Alvear, M
[Nov 12, Sat]
Atlético Palmira                       1-0      Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)    José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
Centro Empleados de Comercio           0-1      Huracán Las Heras                 Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Deportivo Rodeo del Medio              1-0      Montecaseros                      Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
[Nov 13, Sun]
San Martín (San Martín)                2-0      Huracán (San Rafael)              Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
                                      MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
  1.Huracán Las Heras                 18  10  5  3  22- 11  35 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  2.Sport Club Pacífico               18  10  4  4  23- 15  34 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  3.Deportivo Rodeo del Medio         18   9  6  3  21-  8  33
  4.San Martín (San Martín)           18   7  5  6  18- 20  26
  5.Luján Sport Club                  18   5  7  6  20- 19  22
  6.Atlético Palmira                  18   5  6  7  14- 19  21
  7.Huracán (San Rafael)              18   5  5  8  11- 15  20
  8.Centro Empleados de Comercio      18   4  7  7  17- 20  19
  9.Montecaseros                      18   4  6  8  16- 28  18
 10.Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)    18   4  3 11  20- 27  15 Relegated to Federal C
As withdrew, also Argentino (San José) was relegated.
North Pampas Region
Group A
Round 1:
[Aug 13, Sat]
Everton                                0-0      Camioneros (Luján)                Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
[Aug 14, Sun]
Bragado Club                           0-1      El Linqueño                       Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
Racing Bavio                           0-0      Independiente (Chivilcoy)         Miguel Valencia, Bartolomé Bavio General Mansilla, B
Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)            1-1      Jorge Newbery (Junín)             Municipal de la Liga Independiente de Fútbol, Carmen de Areco, B
Round 2:
[Aug 19, Fri]
Camioneros (Luján)                     4-0      Jorge Newbery (Junín)             Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
[Aug 21, Sun]
Bragado Club                           1-1      Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)       Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
El Linqueño                            4-0      Racing Bavio                      Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
Independiente (Chivilcoy)              2-2      Everton                           Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Round 3:
[Aug 28, Sun]
Everton                                2-1      El Linqueño                       Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
Jorge Newbery (Junín)                  0-2      Independiente (Chivilcoy)         El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
Racing Bavio                           1-1      Bragado Club                      Miguel Valencia, Bartolomé Bavio General Mansilla, B
Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)            0-1      Camioneros (Luján)                Municipal de la Liga Independiente de Fútbol, Carmen de Areco, B
Round 4:
[Sep 4, Sun]
El Linqueño                            2-1      Jorge Newbery (Junín)             Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
Independiente (Chivilcoy)              0-2      Camioneros (Luján)                Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Racing Bavio                           3-1      Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)       Miguel Valencia, Bartolomé Bavio General Mansilla, B
[Sep 5, Mon]
Bragado Club                           2-1      Everton                           Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
Round 5:
[Sep 10, Sat]
Camioneros (Luján)                     2-0      El Linqueño                       Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
[Sep 11, Sun]
Everton                                2-1      Racing Bavio                      Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
Jorge Newbery (Junín)                  1-1      Bragado Club                      El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)            1-3      Independiente (Chivilcoy)         Municipal de la Liga Independiente de Fútbol, Carmen de Areco, B
Round 6:
[Sep 18, Sun]
Bragado Club                           0-1      Camioneros (Luján)                Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
El Linqueño                            0-2      Independiente (Chivilcoy)         Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
Everton                                0-0      Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)       Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
Racing Bavio                           0-4      Jorge Newbery (Junín)             Miguel Valencia, Bartolomé Bavio General Mansilla, B
Round 7:
[Sep 24, Sat]
Camioneros (Luján)                     1-0      Racing Bavio                      Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)            2-0      El Linqueño                       Municipal de la Liga Independiente de Fútbol, Carmen de Areco, B
[Sep 25, Sun]
Independiente (Chivilcoy)              2-0      Bragado Club                      Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Jorge Newbery (Junín)                  1-0      Everton                           El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
Round 8:
[Oct 1, Sat]
Camioneros (Luján)                     0-0      Everton                           Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Independiente (Chivilcoy)              2-1      Racing Bavio                      Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Jorge Newbery (Junín)                  0-1      Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)       El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
[Oct 2, Sun]
El Linqueño                            1-2      Bragado Club                      Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
Round 9:
[Oct 8, Sat]
Racing Bavio                           0-1      El Linqueño                       Miguel Valencia, Bartolomé Bavio General Mansilla, B
Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)            0-1      Bragado Club                      Municipal de la Liga Independiente de Fútbol, Carmen de Areco, B
[Oct 9, Sun]
Everton                                0-1      Independiente (Chivilcoy)         Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
Jorge Newbery (Junín)                  0-0      Camioneros (Luján)                El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
Round 10:
[Oct 15, Sat]
Bragado Club                           3-2      Racing Bavio                      Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
Camioneros (Luján)                     0-1      Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)       Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Independiente (Chivilcoy)              2-0      Jorge Newbery (Junín)             Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
[Oct 16, Sun]
El Linqueño                            2-3      Everton                           Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
Round 11:
[Oct 22, Sat]
Camioneros (Luján)                     1-0      Independiente (Chivilcoy)         Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Everton                                1-0      Bragado Club                      Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
[Oct 23, Sun]
Jorge Newbery (Junín)                  1-2      El Linqueño                       El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)            1-3      Racing Bavio                      Municipal de la Liga Independiente de Fútbol, Carmen de Areco, B
Round 12:
[Oct 30, Sun]
Bragado Club                           1-2      Jorge Newbery (Junín)             Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
El Linqueño                            0-0      Camioneros (Luján)                Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
Independiente (Chivilcoy)              1-0      Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)       Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Racing Bavio                           0-3      Everton                           Miguel Valencia, Bartolomé Bavio General Mansilla, B
Round 13:
[Nov 5, Sat]
Camioneros (Luján)                     2-0      Bragado Club                      Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Independiente (Chivilcoy)              0-2      El Linqueño                       Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
[Nov 6, Sun]
Jorge Newbery (Junín)                  1-0      Racing Bavio                      El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)            0-1      Everton                           Municipal de la Liga Independiente de Fútbol, Carmen de Areco, B
Round 14:
[Nov 11, Fri]
El Linqueño                            2-2      Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)       Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
[Nov 12, Sat]
Bragado Club                           3-1      Independiente (Chivilcoy)         Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
Racing Bavio                           1-1      Camioneros (Luján)                Miguel Valencia, Bartolomé Bavio General Mansilla, B
[Nov 13, Sun]
Everton                                2-1      Jorge Newbery (Junín)             Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
                                      MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
  1.Camioneros (Luján)                14   8  5  1  15-  2  29 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  2.Independiente (Chivilcoy)         14   8  2  4  18- 12  26 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  3.Everton                           14   7  4  3  17- 11  25
  4.El Linqueño                       14   6  2  6  18- 17  20
  5.Bragado Club                      14   5  3  6  15- 17  18
  6.Jorge Newbery (Junín)             14   4  3  7  13- 18  15
  7.Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)       14   3  4  7  11- 17  13
  8.Racing Bavio                      14   2  3  9  12- 25   9 Relegated to Federal C
Group B
Round 1:
[Aug 13, Sat]
General Rojo                           3-2      La Emilia                         José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
[Aug 14, Sun]
Argentino (Pergamino)                  2-0      Juventud (Pergamino)              Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B
Belgrano San Nicolás                   1-1      Defensores Salto                  Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
Sportivo Baradero                      1-1      Sportivo Barracas                 Predio Polideportivo, Baradero, B
Round 2:
[Aug 20, Sat]
General Rojo                           0-1      Belgrano San Nicolás              José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
[Aug 21, Sun]
Juventud (Pergamino)                   2-2      Sportivo Baradero                 Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
La Emilia                              1-0      Argentino (Pergamino)             Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
Sportivo Barracas                      1-0      Defensores Salto                  Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
Round 3:
[Aug 27, Sat]
Argentino (Pergamino)                  1-3      General Rojo                      Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B
[Aug 28, Sun]
Belgrano San Nicolás                   0-0      Sportivo Barracas                 Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
Defensores Salto                       1-1      Juventud (Pergamino)              Carlos Testa, Salto, B
Sportivo Baradero                      1-1      La Emilia                         Predio Polideportivo, Baradero, B
Round 4:
[Sep 3, Sat]
Argentino (Pergamino)                  0-1      Belgrano San Nicolás              Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B
[Sep 4, Sun]
General Rojo                           1-1      Sportivo Baradero                 José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
Juventud (Pergamino)                   0-1      Sportivo Barracas                 Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
La Emilia                              2-1      Defensores Salto                  Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
Round 5:
[Sep 9, Fri]
Sportivo Baradero                      5-2      Argentino (Pergamino)             Predio Polideportivo, Baradero, B
[Sep 10, Sat]
Belgrano San Nicolás                   0-0      Juventud (Pergamino)              Manuel Santos Podestá, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Sep 11, Sun]
Defensores Salto                       4-0      General Rojo                      Carlos Testa, Salto, B
Sportivo Barracas                      2-2      La Emilia                         Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
Round 6:
[Sep 16, Fri]
Sportivo Baradero                      1-2      Belgrano San Nicolás              Predio Polideportivo, Baradero, B
[Sep 17, Sat]
General Rojo                           1-0      Sportivo Barracas                 José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
[Sep 18, Sun]
Argentino (Pergamino)                  1-1      Defensores Salto                  Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B
La Emilia                              1-1      Juventud (Pergamino)              Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
Round 7:
[Sep 23, Fri]
Belgrano San Nicolás                   1-0      La Emilia                         Manuel Santos Podestá, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Sep 25, Sun]
Juventud (Pergamino)                   1-0      General Rojo                      Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
Sportivo Barracas                      1-0      Argentino (Pergamino)             Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
[Sep 26, Mon]
Defensores Salto                       2-0      Sportivo Baradero                 Carlos Testa, Salto, B
Round 8:
[Oct 2, Sun]
Defensores Salto                       0-1      Belgrano San Nicolás              Carlos Testa, Salto, B
Juventud (Pergamino)                   0-1      Argentino (Pergamino)             Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
La Emilia                              3-3      General Rojo                      Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
Sportivo Barracas                      2-0      Sportivo Baradero                 Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
Round 9:
[Oct 7, Fri]
Sportivo Baradero                      0-1      Juventud (Pergamino)              Predio Polideportivo, Baradero, B
[Oct 9, Sun]
Belgrano San Nicolás                   0-1      General Rojo                      Manuel Santos Podestá, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
Defensores Salto                       1-0      Sportivo Barracas                 Carlos Testa, Salto, B
[Oct 20, Thu]
Argentino (Pergamino)                  1-0      La Emilia                         Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B
Round 10:
[Oct 15, Sat]
La Emilia                              0-2      Sportivo Baradero                 Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Oct 16, Sun]
General Rojo                           3-0      Argentino (Pergamino)             José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
Juventud (Pergamino)                   3-1      Defensores Salto                  Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
Sportivo Barracas                      1-1      Belgrano San Nicolás              Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
Round 11:
[Oct 23, Sun]
Belgrano San Nicolás                   4-1      Argentino (Pergamino)             Manuel Santos Podestá, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
Defensores Salto                       5-2      La Emilia                         Carlos Testa, Salto, B
Sportivo Baradero                      1-0      General Rojo                      Predio Polideportivo, Baradero, B
Sportivo Barracas                      0-2      Juventud (Pergamino)              Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
Round 12:
[Oct 29, Sat]
General Rojo                           3-2      Defensores Salto                  José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
Argentino (Pergamino)                  0-0      Sportivo Baradero                 Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B
Juventud (Pergamino)                   1-2      Belgrano San Nicolás              Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
La Emilia                              1-2      Sportivo Barracas                 Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
Round 13:
[Nov 6, Sun]
Belgrano San Nicolás                   1-1      Sportivo Baradero                 Manuel Santos Podestá, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
Defensores Salto                       3-1      Argentino (Pergamino)             Carlos Testa, Salto, B
Juventud (Pergamino)                   1-1      La Emilia                         Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
Sportivo Barracas                      1-0      General Rojo                      Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
Round 14:
[Nov 11, Fri]
Sportivo Baradero                      3-1      Defensores Salto                  Predio Polideportivo, Baradero, B
[Nov 12, Sat]
Argentino (Pergamino)                  0-1      Sportivo Barracas                 Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B
General Rojo                           4-1      Juventud (Pergamino)              José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
La Emilia                              1-1      Belgrano San Nicolás              Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
                                      MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
  1.Belgrano San Nicolás              14   7  6  1  16-  8  27 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  2.Sportivo Barracas                 14   7  4  3  13-  9  25 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  3.General Rojo                      14   7  2  5  22- 18  23
  4.Defensores Salto                  14   5  3  6  23- 19  18
  5.Sportivo Baradero                 14   4  6  4  18- 16  18
  6.Juventud (Pergamino)              14   4  5  5  14- 16  17
  7.La Emilia                         14   2  6  6  17- 24  12
  8.Argentino (Pergamino)             14   3  2  9  10- 23  11 Relegated to Federal C
South Pampas Region
Group A
Round 1:
[Aug 13, Sat]
Sarmiento (Coronel Suárez)             1-0      Ferro Carril Sud                  Juan Emilio Bove, Coronel Suárez, B
[Aug 15, Mon]
Sansinena                              1-0      Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)        Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Tiro Federal (Bahía Blanca)            0-1      Liniers                           Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
All Boys
Round 2:
[Aug 21, Sun]
Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)             1-1      All Boys                          La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
Liniers                                0-1      Sansinena                         Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
[Aug 22, Mon]
Ferro Carril Sud                       3-1      Tiro Federal (Bahía Blanca)       Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Bye
Sarmiento (Coronel Suárez)
Round 3:
[Aug 28, Sun]
All Boys                               3-0      Liniers                           Dr. Ramón Turnes 01-02-09, Santa Rosa, L
Sansinena                              0-0      Ferro Carril Sud                  Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Tiro Federal (Bahía Blanca)            0-1      Sarmiento (Coronel Suárez)        Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)
Round 4:
[Sep 3, Sat]
Sarmiento (Coronel Suárez)             0-1      Sansinena                         Juan Emilio Bove, Coronel Suárez, B
[Sep 4, Sun]
Ferro Carril Sud                       0-0      All Boys                          Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Liniers                                0-2      Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)        Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
Tiro Federal (Bahía Blanca)
Round 5:
[Sep 11, Sun]
All Boys                               1-0      Sarmiento (Coronel Suárez)        Dr. Ramón Turnes 01-02-09, Santa Rosa, L
Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)             0-0      Ferro Carril Sud                  La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
Sansinena                              1-1      Tiro Federal (Bahía Blanca)       Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Bye
Liniers
Round 6:
[Sep 17, Sat]
Sarmiento (Coronel Suárez)             1-2      Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)        Juan Emilio Bove, Coronel Suárez, B
[Sep 18, Sun]
Ferro Carril Sud                       1-0      Liniers                           Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Tiro Federal (Bahía Blanca)            0-1      All Boys                          Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
Sansinena
Round 7:
[Sep 24, Sat]
All Boys                               2-1      Sansinena                         Dr. Ramón Turnes 01-02-09, Santa Rosa, L
[Sep 25, Sun]
Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)             1-2      Tiro Federal (Bahía Blanca)       La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
Liniers                                2-1      Sarmiento (Coronel Suárez)        Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
Ferro Carril Sud
Round 8:
[Oct 2, Sun]
Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)             3-2      Sansinena                         La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
Ferro Carril Sud                       5-0      Sarmiento (Coronel Suárez)        Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Liniers                                0-0      Tiro Federal (Bahía Blanca)       Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
All Boys
Round 9:
[Oct 9, Sun]
All Boys                               0-0      Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)        Dr. Ramón Turnes 01-02-09, Santa Rosa, L
Sansinena                              0-0      Liniers                           Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Tiro Federal (Bahía Blanca)            2-1      Ferro Carril Sud                  Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
Sarmiento (Coronel Suárez)
Round 10:
[Oct 15, Sat]
Liniers                                2-1      All Boys                          Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Sarmiento (Coronel Suárez)             1-2      Tiro Federal (Bahía Blanca)       Juan Emilio Bove, Coronel Suárez, B
[Oct 17, Mon]
Ferro Carril Sud                       1-2      Sansinena                         Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Bye
Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)
Round 11:
[Oct 23, Sun]
All Boys                               1-1      Ferro Carril Sud                  Dr. Ramón Turnes 01-02-09, Santa Rosa, L
Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)             0-3      Liniers                           La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
Sansinena                              4-0      Sarmiento (Coronel Suárez)        Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Bye
Tiro Federal (Bahía Blanca)
Round 12:
[Oct 29, Sat]
Sarmiento (Coronel Suárez)             1-0      All Boys                          Juan Emilio Bove, Coronel Suárez, B
Tiro Federal (Bahía Blanca)            2-1      Sansinena                         Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
Ferro Carril Sud                       1-2      Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)        Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Bye
Liniers
Round 13:
[Nov 4, Fri]
All Boys                               0-3      Tiro Federal (Bahía Blanca)       Dr. Ramón Turnes 01-02-09, Santa Rosa, L
[Nov 6, Sun]
Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)             4-2      Sarmiento (Coronel Suárez)        La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
Liniers                                2-0      Ferro Carril Sud                  Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
Sansinena
Round 14:
[Nov 12, Sat]
Sansinena                              2-0      All Boys                          Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Sarmiento (Coronel Suárez)             3-1      Liniers                           Juan Emilio Bove, Coronel Suárez, B
Tiro Federal (Bahía Blanca)            0-1      Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)        Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
Ferro Carril Sud
                                      MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
  1.Sansinena                         12   6  3  3  16-  9  21 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  2.Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)        12   6  3  3  16- 13  21 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  3.Tiro Federal (Bahía Blanca)       12   5  2  5  13- 12  17
  4.Liniers                           12   5  2  5  11- 12  17
  5.All Boys                          12   4  4  4  10- 11  16
  6.Ferro Carril Sud                  12   3  4  5  13- 11  13
  7.Sarmiento (Coronel Suárez)        12   4  0  8  11- 22  12 Relegated to Federal C
Group B
Round 1:
[Aug 14, Sun]
Ferrocarril Roca                       0-0      América (General Pirán)           Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
Kimberley                              1-0      Círculo Deportivo                 José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Sarmiento (Ayacucho)                   1-0      Argentinos (25 de Mayo)           José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B
Bye
Racing Fútbol Club
Round 2:
[Aug 19, Fri]
Argentinos (25 de Mayo)                1-0      Ferrocarril Roca                  El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B
[Aug 21, Sun]
América (General Pirán)                0-0      Kimberley                         Único (Polideportivo Presidente Perón), Coronel Vidal, B
Círculo Deportivo                      1-2      Racing Fútbol Club                Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Bye
Sarmiento (Ayacucho)
Round 3:
[Aug 27, Sat]
Ferrocarril Roca                       1-0      Sarmiento (Ayacucho)              Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
[Aug 28, Sun]
Kimberley                              1-0      Argentinos (25 de Mayo)           José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
Racing Fútbol Club                     1-1      América (General Pirán)           Municipal General Balcarce, Balcarce, B
Bye
Círculo Deportivo
Round 4:
[Sep 2, Fri]
Argentinos (25 de Mayo)                3-0      Racing Fútbol Club                El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B
[Sep 3, Sat]
América (General Pirán)                0-1      Círculo Deportivo                 Único (Polideportivo Presidente Perón), Coronel Vidal, B
[Sep 4, Sun]
Sarmiento (Ayacucho)                   1-1      Kimberley                         José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B
Bye
Ferrocarril Roca
Round 5:
[Sep 10, Sat]
Racing Fútbol Club                     2-4      Sarmiento (Ayacucho)              Municipal General Balcarce, Balcarce, B
[Sep 11, Sun]
Círculo Deportivo                      2-1      Argentinos (25 de Mayo)           Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Kimberley                              5-2      Ferrocarril Roca                  José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
Bye
América (General Pirán)
Round 6:
[Sep 16, Fri]
Argentinos (25 de Mayo)                1-2      América (General Pirán)           El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B
[Sep 18, Sun]
Ferrocarril Roca                       2-1      Racing Fútbol Club                Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
Sarmiento (Ayacucho)                   0-0      Círculo Deportivo                 José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B
Bye
Kimberley
Round 7:
[Sep 25, Sun]
América (General Pirán)                0-3      Sarmiento (Ayacucho)              Único (Polideportivo Presidente Perón), Coronel Vidal, B
Círculo Deportivo                      0-0      Ferrocarril Roca                  Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Racing Fútbol Club                     1-2      Kimberley                         Municipal General Balcarce, Balcarce, B
Bye
Argentinos (25 de Mayo)
Round 8:
[Oct 1, Sat]
Argentinos (25 de Mayo)                0-0      Sarmiento (Ayacucho)              El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B
[Oct 2, Sun]
América (General Pirán)                0-0      Ferrocarril Roca                  Único (Polideportivo Presidente Perón), Coronel Vidal, B
Círculo Deportivo                      1-1      Kimberley                         Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Bye
Racing Fútbol Club
Round 9:
[Oct 9, Sun]
Ferrocarril Roca                       0-1      Argentinos (25 de Mayo)           Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
Kimberley                              1-0      América (General Pirán)           José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
Racing Fútbol Club                     0-1      Círculo Deportivo                 Municipal General Balcarce, Balcarce, B
Bye
Sarmiento (Ayacucho)
Round 10:
[Oct 14, Fri]
Argentinos (25 de Mayo)                1-1      Kimberley                         El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B
Sarmiento (Ayacucho)                   3-1      Ferrocarril Roca                  José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B
[Oct 16, Sun]
América (General Pirán)                3-0      Racing Fútbol Club                Único (Polideportivo Presidente Perón), Coronel Vidal, B
Bye
Círculo Deportivo
Round 11:
[Oct 23, Sun]
Círculo Deportivo                      2-1      América (General Pirán)           Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Kimberley                              1-3      Sarmiento (Ayacucho)              José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
Racing Fútbol Club                     1-1      Argentinos (25 de Mayo)           Municipal General Balcarce, Balcarce, B
Bye
Ferrocarril Roca
Round 12:
[Oct 28, Fri]
Argentinos (25 de Mayo)                1-0      Círculo Deportivo                 El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B
[Oct 30, Sun]
Ferrocarril Roca                       0-2      Kimberley                         Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
Sarmiento (Ayacucho)                   1-0      Racing Fútbol Club                José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B
Bye
América (General Pirán)
Round 13:
[Nov 6, Sun]
América (General Pirán)                4-0      Argentinos (25 de Mayo)           Único (Polideportivo Presidente Perón), Coronel Vidal, B
Círculo Deportivo                      1-1      Sarmiento (Ayacucho)              Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Racing Fútbol Club                     0-1      Ferrocarril Roca                  Municipal General Balcarce, Balcarce, B
Bye
Kimberley
Round 14:
[Nov 12, Sat]
Ferrocarril Roca                       1-2      Círculo Deportivo                 Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
Kimberley                              3-0      Racing Fútbol Club                José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
Sarmiento (Ayacucho)                   2-0      América (General Pirán)           José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B
Bye
Argentinos (25 de Mayo)
                                      MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
  1.Sarmiento (Ayacucho)              12   7  4  1  19-  7  25 Second Phase
  2.Kimberley                         12   7  4  1  19-  9  25 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  3.Círculo Deportivo                 12   5  4  3  11-  9  19
  4.Argentinos (25 de Mayo)           12   4  3  5  10- 12  15 Copa Argentina
  5.América (General Pirán)           12   3  4  5  11- 11  13
  6.Ferrocarril Roca                  12   3  3  6   8- 15  12
  7.Racing Fútbol Club                12   1  2  9   8- 23   5
Racing Fútbol Club avoid relegation due to sanction to Sarmiento (Ayacucho).
Círculo Deportivo resigned to play Copa Argentina.
South Region
Group A
Round 1:
[Aug 14, Sun]
Boxing Club                            0-1      Florentino Ameghino               Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)           2-0      Comisión Actividades Infantiles   César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Jorge Newbery (Comod. Rivadavia)       1-0      Estrella Norte                    Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Bye
Deportivo Camioneros
Round 2:
[Aug 20, Sat]
Comisión Actividades Infantiles        1-1      Jorge Newbery (Comod. Rivadavia)  Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Aug 21, Sun]
Estrella Norte                         1-1      Deportivo Camioneros              Polideportivo Municipal, Pico Truncado, Z
Florentino Ameghino                    0-2      Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)      Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Bye
Boxing Club
Round 3:
[Aug 28, Sun]
Deportivo Camioneros                   2-1      Comisión Actividades Infantiles   Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)           2-0      Boxing Club                       César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Jorge Newbery (Comod. Rivadavia)       2-1      Florentino Ameghino               Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Bye
Estrella Norte
Round 4:
[Sep 3, Sat]
Comisión Actividades Infantiles        3-1      Estrella Norte                    Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Sep 4, Sun]
Boxing Club                            1-1      Jorge Newbery (Comod. Rivadavia)  Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z
Florentino Ameghino                    1-1      Deportivo Camioneros              Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Bye
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)
Round 5:
[Sep 11, Sun]
Deportivo Camioneros                   1-1      Boxing Club                       Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
Estrella Norte                         1-0      Florentino Ameghino               Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
Jorge Newbery (Comod. Rivadavia)       0-0      Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)      Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Bye
Comisión Actividades Infantiles
Round 6:
[Sep 18, Sun]
Boxing Club                            5-0      Estrella Norte                    Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z
Florentino Ameghino                    2-3      Comisión Actividades Infantiles   Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)           3-4      Deportivo Camioneros              César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Bye
Jorge Newbery (Comod. Rivadavia)
Round 7:
[Sep 24, Sat]
Comisión Actividades Infantiles        2-1      Boxing Club                       Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Sep 25, Sun]
Deportivo Camioneros                   1-0      Jorge Newbery (Comod. Rivadavia)  Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
Estrella Norte                         1-1      Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)      Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
Bye
Florentino Ameghino
Round 8:
[Oct 1, Sat]
Comisión Actividades Infantiles        1-1      Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)      Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Oct 2, Sun]
Estrella Norte                         0-2      Jorge Newbery (Comod. Rivadavia)  Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
Florentino Ameghino                    2-2      Boxing Club                       Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Bye
Deportivo Camioneros
Round 9:
[Oct 9, Sun]
Deportivo Camioneros                   1-0      Estrella Norte                    Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)           2-0      Florentino Ameghino               César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Jorge Newbery (Comod. Rivadavia)       3-1      Comisión Actividades Infantiles   La Madriguera, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Bye
Boxing Club
Round 10:
[Oct 15, Sat]
Comisión Actividades Infantiles        3-1      Deportivo Camioneros              Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Oct 16, Sun]
Boxing Club                            0-2      Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)      Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z
Florentino Ameghino                    1-3      Jorge Newbery (Comod. Rivadavia)  Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Bye
Estrella Norte
Round 11:
[Oct 23, Sun]
Deportivo Camioneros                   0-0      Florentino Ameghino               Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
Estrella Norte                         2-1      Comisión Actividades Infantiles   Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
Jorge Newbery (Comod. Rivadavia)       1-1      Boxing Club                       La Madriguera, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Bye
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)
Round 12:
[Oct 29, Sat]
Boxing Club                            3-1      Deportivo Camioneros              Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z
Florentino Ameghino                    2-1      Estrella Norte                    Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Oct 30, Sun]
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)           1-1      Jorge Newbery (Comod. Rivadavia)  César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Bye
Comisión Actividades Infantiles
Round 13:
[Nov 5, Sat]
Comisión Actividades Infantiles        1-2      Florentino Ameghino               Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Nov 6, Sun]
Deportivo Camioneros                   2-3      Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)      Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
Estrella Norte                         0-0      Boxing Club                       Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
Bye
Jorge Newbery (Comod. Rivadavia)
Round 14:
[Nov 12, Sat]
Boxing Club                            2-0      Comisión Actividades Infantiles   Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Z
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)           3-0      Estrella Norte                    César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Jorge Newbery (Comod. Rivadavia)       4-0      Deportivo Camioneros              La Madriguera, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Bye
Florentino Ameghino
                                      MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
  1.Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)      12   7  4  1  22-  9  25 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  2.Jorge Newbery (Comod. Rivadavia)  12   6  5  1  19-  8  23 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  3.Deportivo Camioneros              12   4  4  4  15- 20  16
  4.Boxing Club                       12   3  5  4  16- 13  14
  5.Comisión Actividades Infantiles   12   4  2  6  17- 20  14
  6.Florentino Ameghino               12   3  3  6  12- 18  12
  7.Estrella Norte                    12   2  3  7   7- 20   9 Relegated to Federal C
Group B
Round 1:
[Aug 14, Sun]
Alianza (Cutral Co)                    0-1      Rincón                            Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q
Independiente (Río Colorado)           2-1      25 de Mayo                        Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R
Racing Trelew                          0-0      Germinal                          Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Sol de Mayo                            4-1      Cruz del Sur                      Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
Round 2:
[Aug 21, Sun]
25 de Mayo                             0-0      Rincón                            Municipal de 25 de Mayo, 25 de Mayo, L
Cruz del Sur                           2-1      Independiente (Río Colorado)      Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
Germinal                               1-1      Sol de Mayo                       El Fortín, Rawson, U
Racing Trelew                          2-0      Alianza (Cutral Co)               Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Round 3:
[Aug 28, Sun]
Alianza (Cutral Co)                    1-0      25 de Mayo                        Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q
Independiente (Río Colorado)           1-3      Germinal                          Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R
Rincón                                 1-1      Cruz del Sur                      Club Deportivo Rincón, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Sol de Mayo                            2-1      Racing Trelew                     Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
Round 4:
[Sep 4, Sun]
Cruz del Sur                           0-0      25 de Mayo                        Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
Germinal                               2-0      Rincón                            El Fortín, Rawson, U
Racing Trelew                          2-2      Independiente (Río Colorado)      Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Sol de Mayo                            2-1      Alianza (Cutral Co)               Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
Round 5:
[Sep 11, Sun]
25 de Mayo                             1-0      Germinal                          Municipal de 25 de Mayo, 25 de Mayo, L
Alianza (Cutral Co)                    0-0      Cruz del Sur                      Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q
Independiente (Río Colorado)           1-1      Sol de Mayo                       Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R
Rincón                                 4-1      Racing Trelew                     Club Deportivo Rincón, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Round 6:
[Sep 18, Sun]
Germinal                               0-0      Cruz del Sur                      El Fortín, Rawson, U
Independiente (Río Colorado)           3-1      Alianza (Cutral Co)               Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R
Racing Trelew                          2-1      25 de Mayo                        Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Sol de Mayo                            1-0      Rincón                            Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
Round 7:
[Sep 25, Sun]
25 de Mayo                             0-1      Sol de Mayo                       Municipal de 25 de Mayo, 25 de Mayo, L
Alianza (Cutral Co)                    0-1      Germinal                          Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q
Cruz del Sur                           1-3      Racing Trelew                     Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
Rincón                                 5-0      Independiente (Río Colorado)      Club Deportivo Rincón, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Round 8:
[Oct 2, Sun]
25 de Mayo                             1-0      Independiente (Río Colorado)      Municipal de 25 de Mayo, 25 de Mayo, L
Cruz del Sur                           0-1      Sol de Mayo                       Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
Germinal                               1-0      Racing Trelew                     El Fortín, Rawson, U
Rincón                                 4-2      Alianza (Cutral Co)               Club Deportivo Rincón, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Round 9:
[Oct 9, Sun]
Alianza (Cutral Co)                    1-2      Racing Trelew                     Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q
Independiente (Río Colorado)           0-1      Cruz del Sur                      Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R
Rincón                                 5-1      25 de Mayo                        Club Deportivo Rincón, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Sol de Mayo                            4-0      Germinal                          Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
Round 10:
[Oct 15, Sat]
Racing Trelew                          0-1      Sol de Mayo                       Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
[Oct 16, Sun]
25 de Mayo                             0-1      Alianza (Cutral Co)               Municipal de 25 de Mayo, 25 de Mayo, L
Cruz del Sur                           1-0      Rincón                            Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
Germinal                               3-0      Independiente (Río Colorado)      El Fortín, Rawson, U
Round 11:
[Oct 23, Sun]
25 de Mayo                             2-2      Cruz del Sur                      abandoned in 85m, score stood on Nov 3, Municipal de 25 de Mayo, 25 de Mayo, L
Alianza (Cutral Co)                    1-0      Sol de Mayo                       abandoned at 0-0 in 26m, remaining 64m on Nov 2, Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q
Independiente (Río Colorado)           1-0      Racing Trelew                     Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R
Rincón                                 2-0      Germinal                          Club Deportivo Rincón, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Round 12:
[Oct 30, Sun]
Cruz del Sur                           2-1      Alianza (Cutral Co)               Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
Germinal                               4-0      25 de Mayo                        El Fortín, Rawson, U
Racing Trelew                          4-2      Rincón                            Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Sol de Mayo                            0-0      Independiente (Río Colorado)      Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
Round 13:
[Nov 6, Sun]
25 de Mayo                             3-1      Racing Trelew                     Municipal de 25 de Mayo, 25 de Mayo, L
Alianza (Cutral Co)                    1-1      Independiente (Río Colorado)      Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q
Cruz del Sur                           0-0      Germinal                          Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
Rincón                                 2-0      Sol de Mayo                       Club Deportivo Rincón, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Round 14:
[Nov 12, Sat]
Germinal                               1-0      Alianza (Cutral Co)               El Fortín, Rawson, U
Independiente (Río Colorado)           1-1      Rincón                            Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R
Racing Trelew                          2-3      Cruz del Sur                      Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Sol de Mayo                            1-0      25 de Mayo                        Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
                                      MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
  1.Sol de Mayo                       14   9  3  2  19-  8  30 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  2.Germinal                          14   7  4  3  16-  9  25 Second Phase / Copa Argentina
  3.Rincón                            14   7  3  4  27- 14  24
  4.Cruz del Sur                      14   5  6  3  14- 15  21
  5.Racing Trelew                     14   5  2  7  20- 22  17
  6.Independiente (Río Colorado)      14   3  5  6  13- 22  14
  7.25 de Mayo                        14   3  3  8  10- 20  12
  8.Alianza (Cutral Co)               14   3  2  9  10- 19  11 Relegated to Federal C
First Promotion - South and South Pampas
Second Phase
First Leg:
[Nov 16, Wed]
Germinal                               5-0      Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)      El Fortín, Rawson, U
Jorge Newbery (Comod. Rivadavia)       0-0      Sol de Mayo                       La Madriguera, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Kimberley                              1-1      Sansinena                         José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
[Nov 17, Thu]
Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)             0-0      Sarmiento (Ayacucho)              La Loma Ignacio Nicolás, Bahía Blanca, B
Second Leg:
[Nov 20, Sun]
Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)           0-1      Germinal                          abandoned at 2-1 in 85m, awarded on Nov 24, César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Sansinena                          [4] 0-0 [3]  Kimberley                         Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Sol de Mayo                            0-2      Jorge Newbery (Comod. Rivadavia)  Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
[Nov 21, Mon]
Sarmiento (Ayacucho)               [6] 2-2 [5]  Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)        José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B
Third Phase
First Leg:
[Nov 27, Sun]
Jorge Newbery (Comod. Rivadavia)       4-2      Germinal                          La Madriguera, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Sansinena                              2-1      Sarmiento (Ayacucho)              Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Second Leg:
[Dec 4, Sun]
Germinal                           [3] 3-1 [1]  Jorge Newbery (Comod. Rivadavia)  El Fortín, Rawson, U
Sarmiento (Ayacucho)                   0-2      Sansinena                         abandoned at 1-2 in 69m , awarded on Dec 7, José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B
Fourth Phase
First Leg:
Germinal                               0-0      Sansinena                         El Fortín, Rawson, U
Second Leg:
Sansinena                              2-0      Germinal                          Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
                                     MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
  1.Sansinena                         6   3  3  0   7-  2  12 Promoted to Federal A
  2.Germinal                          6   3  1  2  11-  7  10
  3.Jorge Newbery (Comod. Rivadavia)  4   2  1  1   7-  5   7
  4.Sarmiento (Ayacucho)              4   0  2  2   3-  6   2 Relegated to Regional League
  5.Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)        2   0  2  0   2-  2   2
  6.Kimberley                         2   0  2  0   1-  1   2
  7.Sol de Mayo                       2   0  1  1   0-  2   1
  8.Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)      2   0  0  2   0-  6   0
On Dec 13, Sarmiento (Ayacucho) was relegated to regional league, not even Federal C, and, disqualified to play Copa Argentina.
Second Promotion - Center and North Pampas
Second Phase
First Leg:
[Nov 16, Wed]
Güemes                                 2-1      Estudiantes                       Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
Independiente (Chivilcoy)              2-0      Belgrano San Nicolás              Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Sportivo Barracas                      2-2      Camioneros (Luján)                Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
Tiro Federal Morteros                  4-0      Comercio (Santiago del Estero)    Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
Second Leg:
[Nov 20, Sun]
Belgrano San Nicolás                   0-1      Independiente (Chivilcoy)         abandoned at 2-1 in 90m+5 (90m+15), awarded on Nov 24, Jacinto "Gato" López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
Camioneros (Luján)                     1-0      Sportivo Barracas                 Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Comercio (Santiago del Estero)         1-0      Tiro Federal Morteros             Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Estudiantes                            4-1      Güemes                            Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X
Third Phase
First Leg:
[Nov 27, Sun]
Independiente (Chivilcoy)              1-1      Camioneros (Luján)                Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Tiro Federal Morteros                  2-0      Estudiantes                       Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
Second Leg:
[Dec 4, Sun]
Camioneros (Luján)                     0-1      Independiente (Chivilcoy)         Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Estudiantes                            4-1      Tiro Federal Morteros             Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X
Fourth Phase
First Leg:
Independiente (Chivilcoy)              1-2      Estudiantes                       Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Second Leg:
Estudiantes                            0-0      Independiente (Chivilcoy)         Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, X
                                     MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
  1.Estudiantes                       6   3  1  2  11-  7  10 Promoted to Federal A
  2.Independiente (Chivilcoy)         6   3  2  1   6-  3  11
  3.Tiro Federal Morteros             4   2  0  2   7-  5   6
  4.Camioneros (Luján)                4   1  2  1   4-  4   5
  5.Güemes                            2   1  0  1   3-  5   3
  6.Comercio (Santiago del Estero)    2   1  0  1   1-  4   3
  7.Sportivo Barracas                 2   0  1  1   2-  3   1
  8.Belgrano San Nicolás              2   0  0  2   0-  3   0
Third Promotion - North Littoral and South Littoral
Second Phase
First Leg:
[Nov 16, Wed]
Atlético Laguna Blanca                 1-1      Textil Mandiyú                    Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca
Belgrano (Paraná)                      2-2      Tiro Federal (Rosario)            Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
Ferroviario                            2-0      San Martín (Formosa)              Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Sportivo Ben Hur                       2-1      Achirense                         Parque, Rafaela, S
Second Leg:
[Nov 20, Sun]
Achirense                              0-1      Sportivo Ben Hur                  Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
San Martín (Formosa)                   2-2      Ferroviario                       17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Textil Mandiyú                     [3] 1-1 [1]  Atlético Laguna Blanca            Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Tiro Federal (Rosario)                 1-2      Belgrano (Paraná)                 El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
Third Phase
First Leg:
[Nov 27, Sun]
Belgrano (Paraná)                      0-0      Sportivo Ben Hur                  Nuevo Mondonguero, Paraná, E
Ferroviario                            0-1      Textil Mandiyú                    Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Second Leg:
[Dec 4, Sun]
Sportivo Ben Hur                   [4] 0-0 [2]  Belgrano (Paraná)                 Parque, Rafaela, S
Textil Mandiyú                         1-1      Ferroviario                       José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
Fourth Phase
First Leg:
Sportivo Ben Hur                       0-0      Textil Mandiyú                    Parque, Rafaela, S
Second Leg:
Textil Mandiyú                         1-0      Sportivo Ben Hur                  José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
                                     MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
  1.Textil Mandiyú                    6   2  4  0   5-  3  10 Promoted to Federal A
  2.Sportivo Ben Hur                  6   2  3  1   3-  2   9
  3.Belgrano (Paraná)                 4   1  3  0   4-  3   6
  4.Ferroviario                       4   1  2  1   5-  4   5
  5.Atlético Laguna Blanca            2   0  2  0   2-  2   2
  6.Tiro Federal (Rosario)            2   0  1  1   3-  4   1
  7.San Martín (Formosa)              2   0  1  1   2-  4   1
  8.Achirense                         2   0  0  2   1-  3   0
Fourth Promotion - Cuyo and North
Second Phase
First Leg:
[Nov 16, Wed]
Sport Club Pacífico                    0-2      Colón                             Sport Club Pacífico, General Alvear, M
Sportivo Peñarol                       1-1      Huracán Las Heras                 Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
[Nov 18, Fri]
Almirante Brown                        2-0      Talleres (Perico)                 Almirante Brown, Lules, T
Mitre (Salta)                          0-1      Central Norte                     Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
Second Leg:
[Nov 20, Sun]
Colón                                  2-0      Sport Club Pacífico               La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
Huracán Las Heras                      2-1      Sportivo Peñarol                  General San Martín, Las Heras, M
[Nov 22, Tue]
Talleres (Perico)                      0-1      Almirante Brown                   abandoned at 1-1 in 90m+5 (90m+7), awarded on Nov 24, Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
[Nov 25, Fri]
Central Norte                          0-0      Mitre (Salta)                     Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Third Phase
First Leg:
[Nov 27, Sun]
Huracán Las Heras                      2-0      Colón                             General San Martín, Las Heras, M
[Nov 30, Wed]
Almirante Brown                        2-1      Central Norte                     Doctor Antonio Moreno, Ranchillos, T
Second Leg:
[Dec 4, Sun]
Central Norte                          2-0      Almirante Brown                   Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Colón                              [4] 2-0 [5]  Huracán Las Heras                 La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
Fourth Phase
First Leg:
Huracán Las Heras                      2-2      Central Norte                     General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Second Leg:
Central Norte                      [2] 2-2 [3]  Huracán Las Heras                 Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
                                     MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
  1.Huracán Las Heras                 6   2  3  1   9-  8   9 Promoted to Federal A
  2.Central Norte                     6   2  3  1   8-  6   9
  3.Colón                             4   3  0  1   6-  2   9
  4.Almirante Brown                   4   3  0  1   5-  3   9
  5.Sportivo Peñarol                  2   0  1  1   2-  3   1
  6.Mitre (Salta)                     2   0  1  1   0-  1   1
  7.Talleres (Perico)                 2   0  0  2   0-  3   0
  8.Sport Club Pacífico               2   0  0  2   0-  4   0


Fifth Level

Primera División "D"
Torneo Federal "C"

Primera División "D" 2016/2017

[2016/2017 First Division "D"]

Campeonato | Reducido | Relegation
Non-Official All Season Table (Campeonato, and, Reducido).
Full name                                 MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on, Jurisdiction)
Club Deportivo y Mutual Leandro N. Alem   34  24  5  5  51- 15  77  (General Rodríguez, B)
Club Atlético Ituzaingó Asociación Civil  30  21  3  6  36- 17  66  (Ituzaingó, B)
Club Atlético Atlas                       34  18  7  9  50- 33  61  (Chacarita, C)
Club Atlético Argentino                   31  17  4 10  36- 21  55  (Rosario, S)
Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas           32  13 12  7  37- 28  51  (Valentín Alsina, B)
Club Atlético General Lamadrid            31  12 10  9  32- 24  46  (Villa Devoto, C)
Club Deportivo y Social Juventud Unida    32  10 10 12  29- 31  40  (San Miguel, B)
Club Social y Deportivo Central Ballester 31   9 10 12  27- 33  37  (Boulogne, B)
Club Atlético Claypole                    31   9  8 14  33- 28  35  (Claypole, B)
Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo         30   8 11 11  27- 38  35  (Barracas, C)
Club Atlético Lugano                      30   8 10 12  24- 34  34  (Villa Lugano, C)
Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo                30   9  7 14  22- 39  34  (Campana, B)
Club Social y Deportivo Liniers           30   9  6 15  27- 32  33  (San Justo, B)
Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui          30   7  7 16  20- 34  28  (Villa Lugano, C)
Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz             30   7  7 16  23- 38  28  (Muñiz, B)
Centro Social y Recreativo Español        30   4  9 17  24- 53  21  (Villa Sarmiento, B)

Campeonato de Primera División "D" 2016/2017

Round 1: [Aug 28, Sun] Liniers 3-3 Centro Español Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Aug 29, Mon] Juventud Unida 0-1 Leandro N. Alem abandoned at 0-0 in 45m HT, awarded on Sep 9, Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B Puerto Nuevo 0-1 Ituzaingó Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [Aug 30, Tue] Atlas 2-2 Atlético Lugano Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Central Ballester 1-0 Yupanqui Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Deportivo Muñiz 0-2 Argentino (Rosario) Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B General Lamadrid 1-0 Claypole Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Victoriano Arenas 0-0 Deportivo Paraguayo Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Round 2: [Sep 3, Sat] Argentino (Rosario) 1-0 Central Ballester José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S Yupanqui 0-1 Deportivo Paraguayo Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Sep 4, Sun] General Lamadrid 0-0 Victoriano Arenas Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Ituzaingó 1-0 Juventud Unida Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B [Sep 6, Tue] Leandro N. Alem 0-1 Atlas Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B [Sep 8, Thu] Centro Español 2-1 Puerto Nuevo José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Claypole 1-0 Liniers originally 0-1, awarded on Apr 4, Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B [Oct 6, Thu] Atlético Lugano 1-1 Deportivo Muñiz Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Round 3: [Sep 9, Fri] Deportivo Paraguayo 2-1 Argentino (Rosario) Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Victoriano Arenas 1-1 Yupanqui Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C [Sep 11, Sun] Liniers 0-1 General Lamadrid originally 2-1, awarded on Apr 4, Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Sep 12, Mon] Atlas 0-1 Ituzaingó abandoned at 0-0 in 16m, remaining 74m on Sep 14, Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Juventud Unida 1-1 Centro Español Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Sep 13, Tue] Deportivo Muñiz 1-4 Leandro N. Alem Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Sep 14, Wed] Central Ballester 1-1 Atlético Lugano Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Puerto Nuevo 1-0 Claypole Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B Round 4: [Sep 16, Fri] Liniers 0-1 Victoriano Arenas originally 1-1, awarded on Apr 4, Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Sep 18, Sun] Argentino (Rosario) 0-0 Yupanqui José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S [Sep 19, Mon] Atlético Lugano 1-1 Deportivo Paraguayo Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Claypole 0-1 Juventud Unida Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B Leandro N. Alem 0-1 Central Ballester Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B [Sep 20, Tue] General Lamadrid 0-0 Puerto Nuevo Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Ituzaingó 1-2 Deportivo Muñiz Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B [Sep 21, Wed] Centro Español 1-1 Atlas Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B Round 5: [Sep 23, Fri] Victoriano Arenas 2-1 Argentino (Rosario) Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Yupanqui 0-0 Atlético Lugano Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Sep 24, Sat] Juventud Unida 2-0 General Lamadrid Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Sep 26, Mon] Atlas 1-0 Claypole Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Deportivo Muñiz 0-0 Centro Español Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Deportivo Paraguayo 1-2 Leandro N. Alem Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Puerto Nuevo 1-0 Liniers originally 0-1, awarded on Apr 4, Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [Sep 27, Tue] Central Ballester 2-1 Ituzaingó Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Round 6: [Dec 10, Sat] Ituzaingó 2-0 Deportivo Paraguayo Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B [Dec 11, Sun] Liniers 0-2 Juventud Unida Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Dec 12, Mon] Atlético Lugano 0-1 Argentino (Rosario) José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Claypole 1-0 Deportivo Muñiz Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B General Lamadrid 0-1 Atlas Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Leandro N. Alem 3-1 Yupanqui Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B Puerto Nuevo 2-0 Victoriano Arenas Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [Dec 14, Wed] Centro Español 0-1 Central Ballester Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B Round 7: [Oct 7, Fri] Yupanqui 0-1 Ituzaingó Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Oct 8, Sat] Argentino (Rosario) 1-2 Leandro N. Alem José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S [Oct 9, Sun] Deportivo Muñiz 0-1 General Lamadrid Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Oct 10, Mon] Atlas 3-2 Liniers Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Juventud Unida 1-3 Puerto Nuevo Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B Victoriano Arenas 1-0 Atlético Lugano Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C [Oct 11, Tue] Deportivo Paraguayo 0-2 Centro Español Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Oct 12, Wed] Central Ballester 0-0 Claypole Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Round 8: [Oct 16, Sun] Puerto Nuevo 1-1 Atlas Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [Oct 17, Mon] Centro Español 1-1 Yupanqui Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B General Lamadrid 1-1 Central Ballester Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Ituzaingó 1-2 Argentino (Rosario) Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Juventud Unida 0-0 Victoriano Arenas Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Oct 18, Tue] Claypole 0-0 Deportivo Paraguayo Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B Leandro N. Alem 1-0 Atlético Lugano Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B [Nov 4, Fri] Liniers 1-0 Deportivo Muñiz Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Round 9: [Oct 22, Sat] Argentino (Rosario) 3-0 Centro Español José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S Yupanqui 0-1 Claypole Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Oct 23, Sun] Deportivo Muñiz 1-3 Puerto Nuevo Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Oct 24, Mon] Central Ballester 2-0 Liniers originally 2-2, awarded on Apr 4, Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Deportivo Paraguayo 0-1 General Lamadrid Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Victoriano Arenas 1-1 Leandro N. Alem Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C [Oct 25, Tue] Atlas 4-0 Juventud Unida Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B [Oct 26, Wed] Atlético Lugano 0-0 Ituzaingó Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Round 10: [Oct 29, Sat] Atlas 1-0 Victoriano Arenas Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Liniers 1-0 Deportivo Paraguayo Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Oct 30, Sun] Centro Español 1-2 Atlético Lugano Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B Claypole 1-0 Argentino (Rosario) Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B General Lamadrid 0-1 Yupanqui Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Puerto Nuevo 0-1 Central Ballester Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [Oct 31, Mon] Ituzaingó 2-1 Leandro N. Alem Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Juventud Unida 3-0 Deportivo Muñiz Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B Round 11: [Nov 5, Sat] Argentino (Rosario) 2-0 General Lamadrid José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S Atlético Lugano 2-0 Claypole José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Nov 6, Sun] Leandro N. Alem 2-0 Centro Español Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B [Nov 7, Mon] Deportivo Paraguayo 1-1 Puerto Nuevo Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Nov 8, Tue] Central Ballester 0-0 Juventud Unida Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Deportivo Muñiz 0-2 Atlas Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Victoriano Arenas 1-0 Ituzaingó Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Yupanqui 2-1 Liniers Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Round 12: [Nov 12, Sat] Atlas 0-0 Central Ballester Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Puerto Nuevo 0-2 Yupanqui Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [Nov 14, Mon] Claypole 0-1 Leandro N. Alem Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B General Lamadrid 1-0 Atlético Lugano Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Juventud Unida 3-2 Deportivo Paraguayo Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B Liniers 0-1 Argentino (Rosario) originally 2-0, awarded on Apr 4, Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Nov 15, Tue] Centro Español 0-2 Ituzaingó Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B Deportivo Muñiz 2-2 Victoriano Arenas Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Round 13: [Nov 18, Fri] Deportivo Paraguayo 0-2 Atlas Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Nov 19, Sat] Argentino (Rosario) 0-2 Puerto Nuevo José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S Yupanqui 1-0 Juventud Unida Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Nov 20, Sun] Leandro N. Alem 0-0 General Lamadrid Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B [Nov 21, Mon] Atlético Lugano 1-0 Liniers originally 0-0, awarded on Apr 4, José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Central Ballester 0-1 Deportivo Muñiz Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Ituzaingó 1-0 Claypole Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Victoriano Arenas 2-1 Centro Español Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Round 14: [Nov 25, Fri] Atlas 2-1 Yupanqui Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Juventud Unida 1-0 Argentino (Rosario) Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Nov 27, Sun] Liniers 0-1 Leandro N. Alem originally 0-0, awarded on Apr 4, Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Nov 29, Tue] Claypole 1-1 Centro Español Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B Deportivo Muñiz 0-1 Deportivo Paraguayo Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B General Lamadrid 0-1 Ituzaingó Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Puerto Nuevo 0-0 Atlético Lugano Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [Nov 30, Wed] Central Ballester 1-3 Victoriano Arenas Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Round 15: [Dec 3, Sat] Yupanqui 1-3 Deportivo Muñiz Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Dec 4, Sun] Argentino (Rosario) 2-0 Atlas José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S Deportivo Paraguayo 1-0 Central Ballester Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Leandro N. Alem 3-0 Puerto Nuevo Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B [Dec 6, Tue] Atlético Lugano 0-3 Juventud Unida José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Ituzaingó 1-0 Liniers originally 0-1, awarded on Apr 4, Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Victoriano Arenas 1-3 Claypole Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C [Dec 7, Wed] Centro Español 0-2 General Lamadrid Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B Round 16: [Mar 4, Sat] Argentino (Rosario) 1-1 Deportivo Muñiz José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S Yupanqui 2-1 Central Ballester Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Mar 7, Tue] Deportivo Paraguayo 0-4 Victoriano Arenas Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Leandro N. Alem 0-0 Juventud Unida Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B [Mar 8, Wed] Atlético Lugano 2-2 Atlas José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Centro Español 2-2 Liniers José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Claypole 2-2 General Lamadrid Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B Ituzaingó 1-0 Puerto Nuevo Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Round 17: [Mar 11, Sat] Liniers 2-1 Claypole Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Mar 14, Tue] Atlas 0-1 Leandro N. Alem Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Juventud Unida 0-1 Ituzaingó Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B Puerto Nuevo 0-1 Centro Español Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [Mar 15, Wed] Deportivo Muñiz 1-0 Atlético Lugano Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Deportivo Paraguayo 1-0 Yupanqui Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Victoriano Arenas 2-0 General Lamadrid Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C [Apr 13, Thu] Central Ballester 0-3 Argentino (Rosario) Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Round 18: [Mar 19, Sun] Argentino (Rosario) 0-0 Deportivo Paraguayo José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S Yupanqui 0-1 Victoriano Arenas Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Mar 20, Mon] Atlético Lugano 0-1 Central Ballester José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Mar 21, Tue] Centro Español 1-0 Juventud Unida José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B General Lamadrid 0-0 Liniers Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Leandro N. Alem 1-0 Deportivo Muñiz Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B [Mar 22, Wed] Claypole 5-0 Puerto Nuevo Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B Ituzaingó 1-0 Atlas Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Round 19: [Mar 26, Sun] Puerto Nuevo 2-2 General Lamadrid Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [Mar 27, Mon] Juventud Unida 1-2 Claypole Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B Yupanqui 0-2 Argentino (Rosario) Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Mar 30, Thu] Atlas 2-1 Centro Español Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Central Ballester 0-0 Leandro N. Alem Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Deportivo Muñiz 2-0 Ituzaingó Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Deportivo Paraguayo 3-3 Atlético Lugano Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Victoriano Arenas 1-0 Liniers Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Round 20: [Apr 2, Sun] Argentino (Rosario) 2-0 Victoriano Arenas José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S [Apr 3, Mon] Centro Español 1-3 Deportivo Muñiz José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B General Lamadrid 2-0 Juventud Unida Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C [Apr 4, Tue] Atlético Lugano 2-4 Yupanqui José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Claypole 1-2 Atlas Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B Ituzaingó 3-1 Central Ballester Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Leandro N. Alem 3-0 Deportivo Paraguayo Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B Liniers 1-0 Puerto Nuevo Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Round 21: [Apr 8, Sat] Argentino (Rosario) 1-0 Atlético Lugano José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S [Apr 11, Tue] Atlas 4-1 General Lamadrid Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Deportivo Muñiz 1-1 Claypole Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Deportivo Paraguayo 0-1 Ituzaingó Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Apr 12, Wed] Juventud Unida 2-2 Liniers Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B Victoriano Arenas 3-1 Puerto Nuevo Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Yupanqui 0-2 Leandro N. Alem Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Apr 28, Fri] Central Ballester 1-1 Centro Español Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Round 22: [Apr 16, Sun] General Lamadrid 1-0 Deportivo Muñiz Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Liniers 3-1 Atlas Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Apr 17, Mon] Atlético Lugano 1-0 Victoriano Arenas José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Claypole 3-0 Central Ballester Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B Leandro N. Alem 3-0 Argentino (Rosario) Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B Puerto Nuevo 0-0 Juventud Unida Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [Apr 18, Tue] Ituzaingó 2-0 Yupanqui Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B [Apr 19, Wed] Centro Español 1-1 Deportivo Paraguayo José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Round 23: [Apr 22, Sat] Atlas 3-0 Puerto Nuevo Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B [Apr 23, Sun] Argentino (Rosario) 2-0 Ituzaingó José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S Atlético Lugano 1-2 Leandro N. Alem José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Deportivo Muñiz 0-0 Liniers Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Apr 24, Mon] Yupanqui 2-0 Centro Español José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Apr 25, Tue] Central Ballester 0-3 General Lamadrid Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Victoriano Arenas 1-1 Juventud Unida Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C [Apr 26, Wed] Deportivo Paraguayo 0-0 Claypole Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Round 24: [Apr 28, Fri] Ituzaingó 1-1 Atlético Lugano Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B [Apr 30, Sun] General Lamadrid 2-2 Deportivo Paraguayo Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C [May 2, Tue] Centro Español 0-3 Argentino (Rosario) José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Claypole 0-0 Yupanqui Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B Juventud Unida 1-0 Atlas Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B Leandro N. Alem 1-0 Victoriano Arenas Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B Liniers 1-0 Central Ballester Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Puerto Nuevo 1-0 Deportivo Muñiz originally 0-1, awarded on May 19, Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B Round 25: [May 6, Sat] Argentino (Rosario) 2-1 Claypole José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S [May 7, Sun] Atlético Lugano 1-0 Centro Español José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [May 9, Tue] Deportivo Paraguayo 1-1 Liniers Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Leandro N. Alem 0-2 Ituzaingó Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B Victoriano Arenas 3-2 Atlas Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C [May 10, Wed] Central Ballester 5-0 Puerto Nuevo Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Deportivo Muñiz 0-1 Juventud Unida Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Yupanqui 0-3 General Lamadrid José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Round 26: [May 13, Sat] Claypole 0-1 Atlético Lugano Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B Ituzaingó 0-0 Victoriano Arenas Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B [May 14, Sun] Atlas 3-1 Deportivo Muñiz Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Puerto Nuevo 0-0 Deportivo Paraguayo Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [May 15, Mon] General Lamadrid 0-1 Argentino (Rosario) Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Liniers 2-0 Yupanqui Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [May 16, Tue] Centro Español 0-2 Leandro N. Alem José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Juventud Unida 3-3 Central Ballester Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B Round 27: [May 19, Fri] Atlético Lugano 0-4 General Lamadrid José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [May 20, Sat] Argentino (Rosario) 1-0 Liniers José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S Deportivo Paraguayo 2-1 Juventud Unida Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Ituzaingó 2-0 Centro Español Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B [May 21, Sun] Leandro N. Alem 1-0 Claypole Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B [May 23, Tue] Central Ballester 0-0 Atlas Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Victoriano Arenas 2-2 Deportivo Muñiz Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Yupanqui 1-2 Puerto Nuevo José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Round 28: [May 26, Fri] Liniers 2-0 Atlético Lugano Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [May 28, Sun] Puerto Nuevo 1-0 Argentino (Rosario) Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [May 29, Mon] Atlas 5-3 Deportivo Paraguayo Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Claypole 2-3 Ituzaingó Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B General Lamadrid 1-1 Leandro N. Alem Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Juventud Unida 0-0 Yupanqui Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [May 30, Tue] Centro Español 1-3 Victoriano Arenas José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Deportivo Muñiz 0-2 Central Ballester Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Round 29: [Jun 4, Sun] Argentino (Rosario) 1-1 Juventud Unida José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S Atlético Lugano 1-0 Puerto Nuevo José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Jun 5, Mon] Ituzaingó 1-0 General Lamadrid Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Leandro N. Alem 1-2 Liniers Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B Yupanqui 0-0 Atlas José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Jun 6, Tue] Centro Español 2-7 Claypole José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Deportivo Paraguayo 1-0 Deportivo Muñiz Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Victoriano Arenas 1-1 Central Ballester Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Round 30: [Jun 10, Sat] Atlas 2-0 Argentino (Rosario) Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B General Lamadrid 2-0 Centro Español Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C [Jun 11, Sun] Deportivo Muñiz 1-0 Yupanqui Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Jun 12, Mon] Claypole 0-0 Victoriano Arenas Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B Liniers 1-2 Ituzaingó Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Puerto Nuevo 0-3 Leandro N. Alem Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [Jun 13, Tue] Central Ballester 1-3 Deportivo Paraguayo Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B Juventud Unida 0-1 Atlético Lugano originally 2-0, awarded on Jul 14, Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B Table MP W D L Gf- Ga P 1.Ituzaingó 30 21 3 6 36- 17 66 (Champion – Promoted to fourth level) 2.Leandro N. Alem 30 20 5 5 43- 15 65 (Reducido) 3.Atlas 30 16 7 7 47- 28 55 (Reducido) 4.Argentino (Rosario) 30 17 4 9 36- 20 55 (Reducido) 5.Victoriano Arenas 30 13 11 6 36- 25 50 (Reducido) 6.General Lamadrid 30 12 9 9 31- 23 45 (Reducido) 7.Juventud Unida 30 9 10 11 28- 29 37 (Reducido) 8.Central Ballester 30 9 10 11 27- 32 37 (Reducido) 9.Claypole 30 9 8 13 33- 27 35 (Reducido) 10.Deportivo Paraguayo 30 8 11 11 27- 38 35 11.Atlético Lugano 30 8 10 12 24- 34 34 12.Puerto Nuevo 30 9 7 14 22- 39 34 13.Liniers 30 9 6 15 27- 32 33 14.Yupanqui 30 7 7 16 20- 34 28 15.Deportivo Muñiz 30 7 7 16 23- 38 28 16.Centro Español 30 4 9 17 24- 53 21 Torneo Reducido por el segundo ascenso: [Reduced Tournament for second promotion] Quarter-finals: [Jun 17, Sat] Argentino (Rosario) 0-1 Juventud Unida José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S [Jun 19, Mon] Leandro N. Alem 1-0 Claypole Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B [Jun 20, Tue] Atlas 1-0 Central Ballester Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Victoriano Arenas [7] 1-1 [6] General Lamadrid Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Semi-finals: [Jun 26, Mon] Atlas 2-0 Victoriano Arenas Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B [Jun 27, Tue] Leandro N. Alem 2-0 Juventud Unida Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B Final: First leg: [Jul 2, Sun] Atlas 0-3 Leandro N. Alem Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Second leg: [Jul 9, Sun] Leandro N. Alem 2-0 Atlas Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B Leandro N. Alem won Reducido Tournament and the second promotion to fourth level (Primera “C”).

Relegation

Relegation table Points average of the last four seasons (2014, 2015, 2016, and, 2016/2017)): points / matches played. 2014 2015 2016 2016/7 Total MP P MP P MP P MP P MP P Average 1.Atlas 16 35 30 58 14 20 30 55 90 168 1.866 2.Ituzaingó 16 23 30 42 14 27 30 66 90 158 1.755 3.Leandro N. Alem 16 28 30 38 14 17 30 65 90 148 1.644 4.Argentino (Rosario) 16 21 30 31 14 27 30 55 90 134 1.488 5.Liniers 16 22 30 58 - - 30 33 76 113 1.486 6.Atlético Lugano 16 24 30 44 14 17 30 34 90 119 1.322 7.General Lamadrid - - - - 14 13 30 45 44 58 1.318 8.Juventud Unida - - - - 14 21 30 37 44 58 1.318 9.Central Ballester 16 18 30 48 14 14 30 37 90 117 1.300 10.Deportivo Paraguayo - - 30 42 14 14 30 35 74 91 1.229 11.Victoriano Arenas 16 14 30 21 14 22 30 50 90 107 1.188 12.Puerto Nuevo 16 15 30 34 14 21 30 34 90 104 1.155 13.Yupanqui 16 11 30 38 14 19 30 28 90 96 1.066 14.Deportivo Muñiz 16 1 30 44 14 17 30 28 90 90 1.000 15.Claypole 16 13 30 29 14 9 30 35 90 86 0.955 16.Centro Español - - - - - - 30 21 30 21 0.700 (had to disjoin for a year, but see note). Note: On Jul 20, the Steering Committee proposed to Assembly to cancel the disaffiliation of Centro Español.

Torneo Federal "C" 2016/2017

 It ruled by Consejo Federal [Federal Council].

Non-Official all season table. MP W D L Gf- Gc P (Headquarter on) Promoted to Federal B 1.Club Atlético Central Argentino 14 10 3 1 34- 6 33 (La Banda, G) 2.Club Social y Deportivo J. J. Moreno 12 10 1 1 48- 14 31 (Puerto Madryn, U) 3.Club Atlético Huracán 12 9 3 0 29- 12 30 (Ingeniero White, B) 4.Andes Foot Ball Club 14 9 2 3 31- 16 29 (General Alvear, M) 5.Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 12 8 4 0 24- 12 28 (Salto, B) 6.Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 12 8 1 3 23- 9 25 (Rivadavia, J) 7.Club Independiente de Tandil 12 8 1 3 18- 12 25 (Tandil, B) 8.Asociación Deportiva, Social y Cultural Olimpia Juniors 12 7 3 2 19- 10 24 (Caleta Olivia, Z) 9.Club Atlético Baradero 12 7 2 3 26- 11 23 (Baradero, B) 10.Club Los Cachorros 12 6 5 1 24- 11 23 (Salta, A) 11.Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 12 7 2 3 24- 15 23 (Río Cuarto, X) 12.Club Atlético Central Goya 10 7 1 2 18- 7 22 (Goya, W) 13.Club Deportivo Aguilares 12 7 1 4 25- 15 22 (Aguilares, T) 14.Club Atlético Arsenal 10 6 2 2 17- 6 20 (Viale, E) 15.Club Sportivo Juventud Pueyrredon 12 6 2 4 29- 24 20 (Venado Tuerto, S) 16.Club Atlético Huracán 12 4 7 1 16- 7 19 (Las Breñas, H) Next Federal C 17.Club Atlético Independiente 14 9 3 2 34- 17 30 (Fernández, G) 18.Club Atlético Pacífico Asoc. Civil 12 9 1 2 20- 11 28 (Neuquén, Q) 19.Club Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones 14 8 3 3 33- 16 27 (Mercedes, W) 20.Unión Foot Ball Club 12 9 0 3 25- 12 27 (Totoras, S) 21.Club Social Deportivo y Cultural El Porvenir 12 8 2 2 34- 17 26 (San Clemente del Tuyú, B) 22.Club Atlético Almirante Brown 14 7 3 4 24- 12 24 (Malagueño, X) 23.Club Social y Deportivo La Libertad 12 6 5 1 33- 14 23 (La Libertad, M) 24.Club Social y Deportivo Victoria 12 7 2 3 26- 12 23 (Río Grande, V) 25.Santa María de Oro Fútbol Club 12 7 1 4 26- 16 22 (Concordia, E) 26.ADIP Agrupación Deportiva Infantil Platense 12 6 4 2 26- 18 22 (La Plata, B) 27.Club Social y Deportivo San Francisco Bancario 12 5 6 1 17- 9 21 (Lib. Gral. San Martín, Y) 28.Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré 12 5 5 2 21- 16 20 (Ferré, B) 29.Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 12 6 2 4 17- 16 20 (Rodeo, J) 30.Club Atlético 1° de Mayo 12 4 7 1 23- 12 19 (Formosa, P) 31.Club Atlético Unión Güemes 14 4 7 3 11- 14 19 (General Güemes, A) 32.Club Atlético Costa Brava 10 5 2 3 19- 12 17 (General Pico, L) Semi-finalist 33.Club Atlético Estudiantes 14 8 4 2 30- 10 28 (Santiago del Estero, G) 34.Racing Atletic Club 10 8 1 1 25- 6 25 (Olavarría, B) 35.Viamonte Fútbol Club 10 7 3 0 28- 8 24 (Los Toldos, B) 36.Club Social y Deportivo Alianza 12 7 2 3 18- 15 23 (Campo Largo, H) 37.Centro Recreativo Infantil Barrio Aeropuerto (C. R. I. B. A.) 10 6 4 0 24- 8 22 (La Plata, B) 38.Asociación Atlética Banda Norte 12 6 4 2 20- 9 22 (Río Cuarto, X) 39.Club Atlético Villa Elisa 10 7 1 2 19- 12 22 (Villa Elisa, E) 40.Club Jorge Newbery 12 7 0 5 28- 16 21 (Villa Mercedes, D) 41.Club Sportivo San Martín 10 6 3 1 21- 9 21 (Rodeo, J) 42.Asociación Deportiva La Amistad 10 7 0 3 21- 11 21 (Cipolletti, R) 43.Club Atlético Matienzo 12 6 3 3 15- 12 21 (Ramallo, B) 44.Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri 12 6 2 4 17- 9 20 (La Rioja, F) 45.Club Atlético Jorge Newbery 12 5 4 3 22- 11 19 (Aguilares, T) 46.Club Atlético Defensores de Vilelas 10 5 4 1 17- 9 19 (Puerto Vilelas, H) 47.Club Social y Deportivo Colón 12 5 4 3 15- 12 19 (Jesús María, X) 48.Club Deportivo El León 12 5 4 3 19- 20 19 (General Madariaga, B) 49.Club Atlético Ibdependiente de San Cayetano 10 5 3 2 20- 9 18 (San Cayetano, B) 50.Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Taco Pozo 12 4 6 2 17- 14 18 (Taco Pozo, H) 51.Club Mercedes 10 5 2 3 16- 10 17 (Mercedes, B) 52.Club Social y Deportivo Villalonga 8 5 2 1 11- 5 17 (Villalonga, B) 53.Club Social y Deportivo Monumental 12 5 2 5 16- 17 17 (Trenque Launquen, B) 54.Club Atlético Huracán 8 5 1 2 16- 10 16 (Montecarlo, N) 55.Club Atlético Pilares 10 3 7 0 16- 11 16 (San Rafael, M) 56.Asociación Civil Cultural y Deportiva Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo 10 5 1 4 19- 15 16 (Ushuaia, V) 57.Asociación Cosmos Fútbol Club 10 4 4 2 14- 10 16 (Santa Fe, S) 58.Club Atenas de Pocito 10 5 1 4 15- 12 16 (Rinconada, J) 59.Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Libertad 8 4 2 2 15- 12 14 (Formosa, P) 60.Club Atlético River Plate - Embarcación 10 4 2 4 13- 11 14 (Embarcación, A) 61.Club Atlético Soc. y Dep. Estrella Norte de Caleta Olivia 10 4 1 5 8- 10 13 (Caleta Olivia, Z) 62.Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Los Perales 10 3 3 4 11- 12 12 (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y) 63.Club Parque Sur 10 2 5 3 9- 14 11 (Concepción del Uruguay, E) 64.Club Atlético Hasenkamp 8 2 3 3 5- 6 9 (Hasenkamp, E) Quarter-finalist 65.Club Atlético Independiente 10 8 1 1 25- 16 25 (San Antonio Fray Mamerto Esquiú, K) 66.Club Atlético Talleres General Manuel Belgrano 12 6 1 5 24- 16 19 (Añatuya, G) 67.Club Social y Deportivo Gimnasia y Esgrima de Chivilcoy 10 5 3 2 17- 7 18 (Chivilcoy, B) 68.Club Embajadores de Olavarría 10 6 0 4 18- 12 18 (Olavarría, B) 69.Club Atlético América 10 5 3 2 15- 9 18 (General José de San Martín, H) 70.Club del Acuerdo 10 5 3 2 19- 14 18 (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B) 71.Club Atlético Defensores de Formosa 10 5 3 2 24- 22 18 (Formosa, P) 72.Club Atlético Carlos Paz 8 5 2 1 14- 5 17 (Villa Carlos Paz, X) 73.Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 8 5 2 1 18- 11 17 (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K) 74.Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Malvinas 8 5 2 1 15- 9 17 (Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B) 75.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol 8 5 1 2 18- 9 16 (Puerto Tirol, H) 76.Club Sportivo Ex-Alumnos Escuela N° 107 8 5 1 2 23- 15 16 (San Antonio de Obligado) 77.Escuela Municipal de Fútbol Infantil 8 5 1 2 16- 8 16 (Bialet Massé, X) 78.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Charata 8 5 1 2 13- 8 16 (Charata, H) 79.Club Social y Deportivo Rincón del Atuel 10 4 4 2 11- 6 16 (Rama Caída, M) 80.Club Social y Deportivo Victoria 8 5 0 3 21- 12 15 (Curuzú Cuatiá, W) 81.Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 8 4 3 1 11- 6 15 (Córdoba, X) 82.Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico 10 4 3 3 13- 10 15 (Frías, G) 83.Toro Foot Ball Club Social y Deportivo y Biblioteca Popular C. Moldes 8 4 3 1 12- 9 15 (Coronel Moldes, X) 84.Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento 8 4 2 2 14- 5 14 (Zárate, B) 85.Huracán Fútbol Club 8 4 2 2 16- 9 14 (Carlos Tejedor, B) 86.Club Atlético y Recreativo Juventud 8 4 2 2 14- 9 14 (Clorinda, P) 87.Sindicato Argentino de Televisión, Telecomunicaciones, Servicios Audiiovisiales, Interactivos y de Da 10 4 2 4 18- 15 14 (Almagro, C) 88.Club Atlético Banfield 8 4 2 2 17- 14 14 (Mar del Plata, B) 89.Club Atlético ATE II 8 4 2 2 12- 9 14 (Villa Mercedes, D) 90.Teodelina Foot Ball Club 8 4 2 2 16- 15 14 (Teodelina, S) 91.Club Atlético Puerto Comercial 10 4 2 4 16- 16 14 (Ingeniero White, B) 92.Club Sportivo Del Carril 8 4 1 3 24- 12 13 (San Martín, J) 93.Club Atlético Norberto de la Riestra 8 4 1 3 19- 12 13 (Norberto de la Riestra, B) 94.Club Central Larroque 8 4 1 3 17- 10 13 (Larroque, E) 95.Club Sanjustino 8 4 1 3 19- 13 13 (San Justo, S) 96.Club Deportivo El Fuerte 8 4 1 3 17- 14 13 (Tres Esquinas, M) 97.Foot Ball Club Matienzo 10 3 4 3 16- 13 13 (Juan Bautista Alberdi, B) 98.Club Atlético Jorge Newbery 8 4 1 3 11- 10 13 (Rojas, B) 99.Club Atlético Oberá 6 4 0 2 20- 8 12 (Oberá, N) 100.Club Comunicaciones Concordia 8 3 3 2 13- 7 12 (Concordia, E) 101.Atlético Neuquén Club 8 3 3 2 13- 9 12 (Paraná, E) 102.Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca 8 3 3 2 11- 8 12 (Concordia, E) 103.Cicles Club Lavalle 8 3 3 2 11- 10 12 (Tulumaya, M) 104.Club Deportivo Coreano (CDC) 10 3 2 5 17- 19 11 (Lobos, B) 105.Club Deportivo Rincón 8 3 2 3 15- 20 11 (Obispo Zapata, J) 106.Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida 8 3 2 3 10- 15 11 (Tilisarao, D) 107.Club Atlético Miramar 6 3 1 2 19- 12 10 (Miramar, B) 108.Asociación Deportiva Atlético Villa Gesell 6 3 1 2 9- 7 10 (Villa Gesell, B) 109.Club Atlético Jorge Newbery 8 3 1 4 9- 11 10 (Salliqueló, B) 110.Club Sportivo Urquiza 8 3 1 4 10- 14 10 (Paraná, E) 111.Asociación Club Social y Deportivo Mar del Plata 6 3 0 3 10- 10 9 (Caleta Olivia, Z) 112.Club Atlético Palermo 8 2 3 3 8- 10 9 (Paraná, E) 113.Club Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 8 2 3 3 10- 13 9 (Fray Luis Beltrán, M) 114.Club Social y Deportivo Ferrocarril Y C F 6 2 2 2 8- 11 8 (Río Gallegos, Z) 115.Asociación Club Independiente de San Julián de Santa Cruz 6 2 2 2 7- 10 8 (Puerto San Julián, Z) 116.Club Social y Deportivo Don Bosco 6 1 1 4 7- 15 4 (28 de Noviembre, Z) Round of 16 117.Club Atlético Villa Unión 10 6 1 3 23- 6 19 (La Banda, G) 118.Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio 8 5 3 0 21- 9 18 (Salta, A) 119.Club Social y Deportivo Ingenio Marapá 10 4 4 2 20- 17 16 (Juan Bautista Alberdi, T) 120.Club Atlético y Social Racing de Bavio 8 5 1 2 12- 9 16 (Bartolomé Bavio General Mansilla, B) 121.Don Orione Atletic Club 8 5 0 3 18- 11 15 (Barranqueras, H) 122.Club Atlético Independiente 10 4 3 3 15- 11 15 (Chilecito, F) 123.Club Sportivo Villa Dolores 10 4 3 3 16- 13 15 (Villa Dolores, K) 124.Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi 8 3 5 0 17- 10 14 (Yavi, Y) 125.Club Sportivo Cultural 8 4 2 2 9- 6 14 (Juan José Castelli, H) 126.Club Atlético Barrio Obrero 8 3 4 1 13- 12 13 (Joaquín V. González, A) 127.Club Atlético Argentino 8 4 1 3 10- 9 13 (Pergamino, B) 128.Club Sportivo Alberdi 10 2 7 1 10- 9 13 (Lib. Gral. San Martín, Y) 129.Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad Civil 8 4 1 3 9- 8 13 (Tres Arroyos, B) 130.Club Atletico Sector El Alto 8 3 3 2 10- 8 12 (Termas de Río Hondo, G) 131.Centro de Actividades Infantiles San Luis 8 3 3 2 14- 13 12 (San Luis, D) 132.Club Atlético Juventud 8 4 0 4 16- 19 12 (Laguna Naick Neck, P) 133.Club Atlético K. D. T. Sociedad Civil 8 3 2 3 18- 10 11 (Pehuajó, B) 134.Club Juventud Unida de Lincoln 8 3 2 3 12- 12 11 (Lincoln, B) 135.Club Sportivo Piazza Asociación 8 3 2 3 8- 8 11 (Azul, B) 136.Club Pedernales Social Cultural y Deportivo 8 3 2 3 9- 10 11 (Pedernales, B) 137.Club Social y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán 8 3 2 3 11- 13 11 (Tunuyán, M) 138.Club Social Sportivo Español 8 3 2 3 10- 12 11 (Villa Ángela, H) 139.Rioja Juniors Fútbol Club 8 2 5 1 9- 11 11 (La Rioja, F) 140.Club Atlético El Carmen 6 3 1 2 8- 8 10 (El Carmen, Y) 141.Club Social y Deportivo Defensores de la Esperanza  8 2 4 2 6- 6 10 (Campana, B) 142.Club Sportivo Rivadavia 8 3 1 4 7- 8 10 (Villa Carlos Paz, X) 143.Foot Ball Club y Biblioteca Leandro N. Alem 8 3 1 4 10- 15 10 (Villa Nueva, X) 144.Club Atlético El Taladro 8 3 1 4 9- 16 10 (Las Flores, B) 145.Asociación de Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 6 2 3 1 5- 3 9 (La Mendieta, Y) 146.Club Atlético Trocha 8 2 3 3 9- 8 9 (Mercedes, B) 147.Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Racing 6 3 0 3 5- 5 9 (Belén, K) 148.Club Atlético Salamanca 6 3 0 3 6- 9 9 (Monte Quemado, G) 149.Olayón Club 8 2 3 3 7- 11 9 (Cruz del Eje, X) 150.Club Social y Deportivo San Isidro 6 3 0 3 4- 9 9 (Cafayate, A) 151.Escuela Deportiva de Junín 8 2 2 4 15- 17 8 (Junín, M) 152.Porteño Fútbol Club 8 2 2 4 11- 15 8 (Colón, B) 153.Club Social y Deportivo La Paz 8 2 2 4 11- 15 8 (Tinogasta, K) 154.Asociación Vecinal de Fomento Mar del Cobo 6 1 1 4 7- 11 4 (Mar de Cobo, B) Round of 32 155.Club Atlético San Martín 8 4 2 2 16- 12 14 (Recreo, K) 156.Asociación Estibadores La Quiaca 8 4 1 3 13- 13 13 (La Quiaca, Y) 157.Club Social y Deportivo Coronel Cornejo 8 3 3 2 8- 8 12 (Coronel Cornejo, A) 158.Club San Lorenzo de Vargas 8 3 2 3 11- 11 11 (La Rioja, F) 159.Club Atlético Chicoana 8 2 4 2 17- 14 10 (Chicoana, A) 160.Club Social y Deportivo La Costanera 8 2 4 2 13- 14 10 (Termas de Río Hondo, G) 161.Club Social y Deportivo Coinor 8 3 1 4 11- 19 10 (Villa Coinor, G) 162.Club Deportivo El Galpón 8 2 3 3 13- 13 9 (El Galpón, A) 163.Club Sportivo Aconquija de Chaquiago 6 2 2 2 7- 9 8 (Chaquiago) 164.Club Defensores de Monterrico 6 2 1 3 10- 11 7 (Monterrico, Y) 165.Club Deportivo Las Mojarras 6 1 2 3 2- 9 5 (Las Mojarras, K) 166.Club Juventud Unida Bo El Triángulo 6 1 1 4 9- 14 4 (Monte Quemado, G) Qualifying Stage 167.Asociación Deportiva Centenario 8 4 1 3 12- 10 13 (Centenario, Q) 168.Club Atlético Independiente 8 4 0 4 18- 9 12 (Trelew, U) 169.Club Atlético Lamarque 8 3 2 3 15- 18 11 (Lamarque, R) 170.Club Atlético Independencia 6 3 1 2 13- 8 10 (Caucete, J) 171.Club Atlético Independiente del Barrio Fontana 6 3 1 2 11- 10 10 (Formosa, P) 172.Asociación Civil Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Italiano 6 2 3 1 13- 9 9 (Río Grande, V) 173.Club Atlético Garuhapé 4 3 0 1 11- 7 9 (Garuhapé, N) 174.Club Atlético Defensores del Oeste 6 3 0 3 10- 8 9 (San Luis, D) 175.Club Social y Deportivo Federación 6 2 3 1 10- 12 9 (Federación, E) 176.Club Unión 6 2 2 2 9- 6 8 (Tornquist, B) 177.Club Atletico San Basilio 6 2 2 2 10- 8 8 (San Basilio, X) 178.Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 6 2 2 2 10- 9 8 (Esquel, U) 179.Club Atlético Unión San Martín Azcuénaga 6 2 2 2 7- 6 8 (Comodoro Rivadavia, U) 180.Club Atlético Ever Ready 6 2 2 2 7- 7 8 (Dolores, B) 181.Club Social y Deportivo Municipal 6 2 2 2 11- 12 8 (Presidencia Roca, H) 182.Club Deportivo Ramsar Juniors 6 2 2 2 9- 10 8 (Basavilbaso, E) 183.Club Atlético San Miguel 6 2 2 2 7- 9 8 (General Las Heras, B) 184.Agrupación Deportiva El Salado 6 2 2 2 7- 9 8 (General Belgrano, B) 185.Club Atlético Olimpia Oriental 6 2 2 2 7- 9 8 (Rosario de Lerma, A) 186.Club Atlético y Social Municipal 6 2 2 2 6- 8 8 (Pirané, P) 187.Club Sportivo Árbol Verde 6 2 2 2 2- 5 8 (San Juan, J) 188.Club Sportivo Suardi 6 2 2 2 3- 7 8 (Suardi, S) 189.Club Unión Progresista 6 2 1 3 11- 6 7 (Villa Ángela, H) 190.Club Social y Deportivo Colón 6 2 1 3 13- 9 7 (Chivilcoy, B) 191.Club Atlético y Social Tuyutí 4 2 1 1 11- 7 7 (Apóstoles, N) 192.Club Deportivo Estudiantes Unidos 4 2 1 1 8- 4 7 (San Carlos de Bariloche, R) 193.Club Atlético Defensores de Buena Parada 4 2 1 1 8- 5 7 (Río Colorado, R) 194.Club Deportivo Independiente 6 1 4 1 10- 9 7 (Machigasta, F) 195.Club Atlético Belgrano 6 2 1 3 7- 6 7 (Zárate, B) 196.Club Sportivo San Cayetano 6 2 1 3 8- 8 7 (San Cayetano, B) 197.Club Deportivo Libertad 6 2 1 3 11- 12 7 (La Quiaca, Y) 198.Fundación Amigos por el Deporte 6 2 1 3 9- 10 7 (Carrodilla La Puntilla, M) 199.Club Deportivo El Fortín 6 2 1 3 9- 10 7 (La Consulta, M) 200.Club Social y Deportivo Comercio 6 1 4 1 7- 8 7 (Villa Dolores, X) 201.Club Atlético Boca Juniors de Azul Sociecivil 6 2 1 3 8- 10 7 (Azul, B) 202.Asociación Club Social y Deportivo San Lorenzo de Perito Moreno 6 2 1 3 6- 8 7 (Perito Moreno, Z) 203.Club Alianza Futbolística 6 2 1 3 5- 8 7 (Villa Mercedes, D) 204.Club Social y Deportivo Soberanía - Asociación Civil 4 2 1 1 4- 7 7 (Corrientes, W) 205.Club Sportivo Juventud Unida de Pocito 6 2 1 3 10- 14 7 (Pocito, J) 206.La Emilia Mutual y Social 6 2 1 3 13- 18 7 (San Jorge, S) 207.Club Atlético La Montegrina 6 2 1 3 12- 17 7 (Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H) 208.Club Atlético Los Andes 6 2 1 3 6- 12 7 (Los Sarmientos, F) 209.Club Atlético Luján 6 2 1 3 5- 11 7 (Luján, B) 210.Club Atlético Maronese 6 2 0 4 9- 6 6 (Neuquén, Q) 211.Club Social y Deportivo Peñarol 6 1 3 2 7- 7 6 (Fraile Pintado, Y) 212.Club Social y Deportivo 9 de Julio 4 2 0 2 4- 4 6 (Clorinda, P) 213.Club Atlético Social, Cultura y Deportivo Unión Ferroviarios 6 1 3 2 6- 7 6 (Pichanal, A) 214.Club Atlético Argentino 6 2 0 4 7- 10 6 (Saladillo, B) 215.Club Leonardo Murialdo 6 1 3 2 5- 8 6 (Villa Nueva, M) 216.Club Atlético Sarmiento 6 2 0 4 7- 11 6 (Villaguay, E) 217.Club Atlético Capil 6 2 0 4 8- 13 6 (Pampa del Indio, H) 218.Club Social Cultural y Atlético Normal Rosarino 6 2 0 4 7- 13 6 (Rosario de la Frontera, A) 219.Club Social y Deportivo Tupungato 6 1 3 2 10- 17 6 (Tupungato, M) 220.Club Juventud Unida 6 2 0 4 4- 23 6 (Quimilí, G) 221.Club Social y Deportivo Presidente Derqui 6 1 2 3 7- 8 5 (Presidente Derqui, B) 222.Club Atlético Argentino 6 0 5 1 6- 8 5 (Termas de Río Hondo, G) 223.Club Atlético Argentino 6 1 2 3 6- 8 5 (Chacabuco, B) 224.Club Deportivo y Cultural Juventud Sarmiento 4 1 2 1 5- 8 5 (Hasenkamp, E) 225.Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Puente Seco 6 1 2 3 15- 19 5 (Paso de los Libres, W) 226.Club Atlético Independiente 6 1 2 3 9- 13 5 (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K) 227.Club Social y Deportivo 135 Viviendas 6 1 2 3 6- 10 5 (General Güemes, A) 228.Club Atlético Villa Belgrano 6 1 2 3 6- 10 5 (Junín, B) 229.Club Sportivo Belgrano 6 1 2 3 8- 13 5 (Almafuerte, X) 230.Club Social y Deportivo María Auxiliadora 6 1 2 3 7- 12 5 (Concepción del Uruguay, E) 231.Club Atlético Regina 6 1 1 4 13- 8 4 (Villa Regina, R) 232.Club Social y Deportivo Libertad 4 1 1 2 3- 3 4 (San Carlos, A) 233.Atlético y Progreso Club Social Deportivo y Cultural 6 1 1 4 10- 11 4 (Brandsen, B) 234.Club Deportivo Defensores 4 1 1 2 8- 9 4 (Monte Quemado, G) 235.Club Sportivo Palermo 4 1 1 2 5- 6 4 (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y) 236.Club Social y Deportivo Progreso 4 1 1 2 4- 5 4 (Tinogasta, K) 237.Asociación Club Academia Deportiva El Cañadón 4 1 1 2 7- 9 4 (El Calafate, Z) 238.Club Deportivo Los Leones 4 1 1 2 5- 7 4 (Perico, Y) 239.Club Atlético Santa Rosa 4 1 1 2 3- 5 4 (Santa Rosa, L) 240.Club Social y Deportivo Santa Clara del Mar 4 1 1 2 3- 6 4 (Santa Clara del Mar, B) 241.Club Atlético Sportivo Pocitos 6 1 1 4 3- 7 4 (Salvador Mazza, A) 242.Atlético Central Fútbol Club Asociación Civil 6 1 1 4 8- 13 4 (Quitilipi, H) 243.Club Sportivo Nueve de Julio 6 1 1 4 7- 12 4 (Río Tercero, X) 244.Asociación Civil Club San Carlos 6 1 1 4 2- 7 4 (La Escondida, H) 245.Club Deportivo Carpintería 6 1 1 4 7- 13 4 (Carpintería, J) 246.Club Social y Deportivo General San Martín 6 1 1 4 4- 10 4 (Merlo, D) 247.Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Defensores del Barrio La Constitución 6 1 1 4 9- 16 4 (Concordia, E) 248.Club Social y Deportivo Caballito 6 1 1 4 6- 13 4 (San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, A) 249.Club Atlético Benjamín Matienzo 6 1 1 4 9- 17 4 (Villa de Soto, X) 250.Sociedad de Fomento Unión Vecinal de Ángel Etcheverry 6 1 1 4 5- 13 4 (Lisandro Olmos Etcheverry, B) 251.Club Deportivo El Crestón 6 1 1 4 4- 12 4 (Metán, A) 252.Racing Club 6 1 1 4 11- 20 4 (Colón, B) 253.Ingeniero Jorge Newbery Atletic Club 6 1 1 4 7- 16 4 (General Lamadrid, B) 254.Club Social y Deportivo Unión Obrera Metalúrgica 6 1 1 4 6- 16 4 (Ushuaia, V) 255.Club Atlético y Cultual Defensores del Este 6 1 1 4 4- 15 4 (Ciudad Jardín de San Luis, D) 256.Otamendi Fútbol Club 6 1 1 4 2- 14 4 (Otamendi, B) 257.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Barrio Belgrano 6 1 1 4 8- 22 4 (Los Menucos, R) 258.Club Deportivo Juventud Unida 6 1 1 4 8- 29 4 (Gobernador Costa, U) 259.Club Social y Deportivo 8 de Diciembre 4 1 0 3 5- 8 3 (Laguna Blanca, P) 260.Asociación de Fútbol Infantil Los Pumas 6 0 3 3 11- 15 3 (Ibarreta, P) 261.Club Social y Deportivo Gral. Lavalle 6 0 3 3 9- 14 3 (Lavalle, G) 262.Club Social y Deportivo Santa Rosa 6 0 3 3 7- 12 3 (Aimogasta, F) 263.Club Atlético Concepción del Valle del Cóndor 6 0 3 3 8- 14 3 (El Cóndor, Y) 264.Club Deportivos y Cultural Ferrodho 6 0 3 3 8- 14 3 (San Cristóbal, S) 265.Club Atlético Independiente 6 0 3 3 3- 9 3 (Guandacol, F) 266.Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Cordón del Plata 6 0 3 3 11- 18 3 (Cordón del Plata, M) 267.Club Atlético y Biblioteca Ferrocarril Sud 6 1 0 5 6- 13 3 (Tandil, B) 268.Universidad Nacional del Centro de la Provincia de Buenos Aires 6 0 3 3 6- 14 3 (Tandil, B) 269.Club Atlético Cerrillos 6 0 3 3 5- 15 3 (Cerrillos, A) 270.Club Deportivo La Posta Tunuyán 6 1 0 5 5- 15 3 (Tunuyán, M) 271.Club Atlético Talleres 6 1 0 5 6- 17 3 (Quimilí, G) 272.Club Sportivo Pilar 6 1 0 5 5- 17 3 (Pilar, B) 273.Club Atlético River Plate 6 1 0 5 5- 17 3 (Junín, B) 274.Club Social y Deportivo Porteño 6 1 0 5 3- 15 3 (Ensenada, B) 275.Huracán Ciclista Club 6 1 0 5 6- 19 3 (Adolfo Gonzales Chaves, B) 276.Club Social y Deportivo Alianza 6 1 0 5 2- 17 3 (Cutral Co, Q) 277.Club Atlético Barrio Norte 6 1 0 5 7- 26 3 (América, B) 278.Asociación Club Atlético Banfield de Puerto Deseado 4 0 2 2 4- 6 2 (Puerto Deseado, Z) 279.Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri 6 0 2 4 7- 12 2 (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K) 280.Club Atlético Marquesado 6 0 2 4 5- 10 2 (Marquesado, J) 281.Nuevo Club Juventud 6 0 2 4 4- 10 2 (Rojas, B) 282.Club Comercio Deportivo Social y Cultural 6 0 2 4 3- 10 2 (Presidencia De la Plaza, H) 283.Club Central Norte Argentino 6 0 2 4 2- 9 2 (Metán, A) 284.Club Deportivo San Lorenzo 6 0 2 4 7- 16 2 (Las Perdices, X) 285.Club Atlético Valle María 6 0 2 4 3- 12 2 (Aldea Valle María, E) 286.Sport Club Argentino 6 0 2 4 5- 16 2 (General Alvear, M) 287.Club Social y Deportivo Unión 6 0 1 5 6- 12 1 (Machagai, H) 288.Club Deportivo Obrero 6 0 1 5 6- 13 1 (Recreo, K) 289.Asociación Club Atlético Dina Huapi 4 0 1 3 3- 11 1 (Dina Huapi, R) 290.Club Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa 6 0 1 5 2- 10 1 (Colonia Tirolesa, X) 291.Club Atlético Trebolense Mutual Social y Biblioteca 6 0 1 5 8- 18 1 (El Trébol, S) 292.Centro Recreativo Cultura y Biblioteca Popular Carlos Guido Spano 6 0 1 5 3- 14 1 (General Guido, B) 293.Asociación Civil Club Sportivo Central 6 0 1 5 9- 23 1 (Quitilipi, H) 294.Club Independiente Deportivo Esquel 6 0 1 5 5- 21 1 (Esquel, U) 295.Club Atlético Villa Elena 6 0 1 5 5- 21 1 (La Verde, H) 296.Sociedad Sportiva La Colonia 6 0 1 5 6- 24 1 (Colonia Fiscal Sarmiento, J) 297.Club Atlético Sportivo Panificación 6 0 1 5 5- 26 1 (Paso de los Libres, W) 298.Club Tiro Federal y Gimnasia 4 0 0 4 8- 13 0 (Andalgalá, K) 299.Club Atlético Huracán Corrientes 4 0 0 4 4- 10 0 (Corrientes, W) 300.Club Social Deportivo y Recreativo Las Grutas 4 0 0 4 4- 13 0 (Balneario Las Grutas, R) 301.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Libertad de Buena Vista en Formación 6 0 0 6 7- 17 0 (Buena Vista, P) 302.Club Atlético Campo Viera 4 0 0 4 6- 16 0 (Campo Viera, N) 303.Fútbol Club El Defe de Vivoratá 4 0 0 4 2- 13 0 (Vivoratá, B) 304.Club Atlético Tiro Federal 6 0 0 6 1- 13 0 (Cosquín, X) 305.Club Atlético Barrio Sud 6 0 0 6 5- 18 0 (Villaguay, E) 306.Club Social y Deportivo Regional 4 0 0 4 4- 20 0 (San José, N) 307.Centro de Almaceneros Deportivo 6 0 0 6 7- 24 0 (Coronel Pringles, B) 308.Club El Fortín 6 0 0 6 7- 25 0 (Salto, B) 309.Peña Deportiva y Social Boquenses de Arrecifes 6 0 0 6 5- 24 0 (Arrecifes, B) 310.Club Sportivo Dora 6 0 0 6 0- 29 0 (Colonia Dora, G) Patagonian Region – South Qualifying Stage Group "1" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Cultural y Deportivo Italiano 0-1 Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande) Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V Club Social y Deportivo UOM 0-1 Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande) 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo UOM Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo 1-1 Cultural y Deportivo Italiano Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Cultural y Deportivo Italiano 5-1 Club Social y Deportivo UOM Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo 3-2 Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande) Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande) 2-2 Cultural y Deportivo Italiano Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo 2-0 Club Social y Deportivo UOM Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Cultural y Deportivo Italiano 2-1 Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V Club Social y Deportivo UOM 0-4 Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande) Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande) 3-1 Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V Club Social y Deportivo UOM 3-3 Cultural y Deportivo Italiano Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V 1.Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande) 6 3 1 2 13- 8 10 (Final Stage) 2.Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo 6 3 1 2 9- 8 10 (Final Stage) 3.Cultural y Deportivo Italiano 6 2 3 1 13- 9 9 4.Club Social y Deportivo UOM 6 1 1 4 6- 16 4 Group "2" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Deportivo Ferrocarril YCF 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Don Bosco El Templo Aníbal Rey Méndez, Río Gallegos, Z Bye Academia Deportiva El Cañadón Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Academia Deportiva El Cañadón 1-2 Deportivo Ferrocarril YCF Cancha de Césped Sintético, El Calafate, Z Bye Club Social y Deportivo Don Bosco Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Don Bosco 5-2 Academia Deportiva El Cañadón Municipal José Moraga, Río Turbio, Z Bye Deportivo Ferrocarril YCF Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Don Bosco 1-1 Deportivo Ferrocarril YCF Municipal José Moraga, Río Turbio, Z Bye Academia Deportiva El Cañadón Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Deportivo Ferrocarril YCF 1-1 Academia Deportiva El Cañadón El Templo Aníbal Rey Méndez, Río Gallegos, Z Bye Club Social y Deportivo Don Bosco Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Academia Deportiva El Cañadón 3-1 Club Social y Deportivo Don Bosco Cancha de Césped Sintético, El Calafate, Z Bye Deportivo Ferrocarril YCF 1.Deportivo Ferrocarril YCF 4 2 2 0 5- 3 8 (Final Stage) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Don Bosco 4 1 1 2 7- 7 4 (Final Stage) 3.Academia Deportiva El Cañadón 4 1 1 2 7- 9 4 Group "3" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Social y Deportivo Mar del Plata 1-0 Banfield de Puerto Deseado Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z Bye Independiente de San Julián Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Independiente de San Julián 2-1 Social y Deportivo Mar del Plata Francisco Pancho Novoa, Puerto San Julián, Z Bye Banfield de Puerto Deseado Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Banfield de Puerto Deseado 2-2 Independiente de San Julián Club Ferrocarriles del Estado, Puerto Deseado, Z Bye Social y Deportivo Mar del Plata Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Banfield de Puerto Deseado 1-2 Social y Deportivo Mar del Plata Club Ferrocarriles del Estado, Puerto Deseado, Z Bye Independiente de San Julián Round 5: [Mar 4, Sat] Social y Deportivo Mar del Plata 3-0 Independiente de San Julián Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z Bye Banfield de Puerto Deseado Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Independiente de San Julián 1-1 Banfield de Puerto Deseado Francisco Pancho Novoa, Puerto San Julián, Z Bye Social y Deportivo Mar del Plata 1.Social y Deportivo Mar del Plata 4 3 0 1 7- 3 9 (Final Stage) 2.Independiente de San Julián 4 1 2 1 5- 7 5 (Final Stage) 3.Banfield de Puerto Deseado 4 0 2 2 4- 6 2 Group "4" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] San Lorenzo de Perito Moreno 0-1 Estrella Norte de Caleta Olivia Municipal José Guillermo Bilardo, Perito Moreno, Z Unión San Martín Azcuénaga 0-1 Social y Cultural Olimpia Juniors Armando Avila, Comodoro Rivadavia, U Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Social y Cultural Olimpia Juniors 0-1 San Lorenzo de Perito Moreno Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z [Feb 12, Sun] Estrella Norte de Caleta Olivia 0-1 Unión San Martín Azcuénaga Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Social y Cultural Olimpia Juniors 1-1 Estrella Norte de Caleta Olivia Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z [Feb 19, Sun] San Lorenzo de Perito Moreno 0-0 Unión San Martín Azcuénaga Municipal José Guillermo Bilardo, Perito Moreno, Z Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Estrella Norte de Caleta Olivia 1-0 San Lorenzo de Perito Moreno Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z [Feb 26, Sun] Social y Cultural Olimpia Juniors 1-1 Unión San Martín Azcuénaga Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z Round 5: [Mar 4, Sat] San Lorenzo de Perito Moreno 2-1 Social y Cultural Olimpia Juniors Municipal José Guillermo Bilardo, Perito Moreno, Z [Mar 5, Sun] Unión San Martín Azcuénaga 0-1 Estrella Norte de Caleta Olivia Armando Avila, Comodoro Rivadavia, U Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Estrella Norte de Caleta Olivia 0-1 Social y Cultural Olimpia Juniors Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z Unión San Martín Azcuénaga 5-3 San Lorenzo de Perito Moreno Armando Avila, Comodoro Rivadavia, U 1.Estrella Norte de Caleta Olivia 6 3 1 2 4- 3 10 (Final Stage) 2.Social y Cultural Olimpia Juniors 6 2 2 2 5- 5 8 (Final Stage) 3.Unión San Martín Azcuénaga 6 2 2 2 7- 6 8 4.San Lorenzo de Perito Moreno 6 2 1 3 6- 8 7 NB: Head-to-head record used as tie-break. Final Stage First Phase First Leg: [Mar 26, Sun] Independiente de San Julián 0-2 Estrella Norte de Caleta Olivia Francisco Pancho Novoa, Puerto San Julián, Z Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo 6-3 Deportivo Ferrocarril YCF Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V Social y Cultural Olimpia Juniors 3-1 Social y Deportivo Mar del Plata Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z Club Social y Deportivo Don Bosco 0-3 Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande) Municipal José Moraga, Río Turbio, Z Second Leg: [Apr 1, Sat] Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande) 5-0 Club Social y Deportivo Don Bosco Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V Deportivo Ferrocarril YCF 0-2 Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo El Templo Aníbal Rey Méndez, Río Gallegos, Z [Apr 4, Tue] Social y Deportivo Mar del Plata 2-4 Social y Cultural Olimpia Juniors Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z [Apr 5, Wed] Estrella Norte de Caleta Olivia 1-2 Independiente de San Julián Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z Second Phase First Leg: [Apr 9, Sun] Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande) 1-0 Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V Estrella Norte de Caleta Olivia 0-3 Social y Cultural Olimpia Juniors Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z Second Leg: [Apr 15, Sat] Social y Cultural Olimpia Juniors 2-1 Estrella Norte de Caleta Olivia Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z [Apr 16, Sun] Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo 2-3 Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande) Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V Third Phase First Leg: [Apr 23, Sun] Social y Cultural Olimpia Juniors 1-1 Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande) Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z Second Leg: [Apr 30, Sun] Deportivo Victoria (Río Grande) 0-1 Social y Cultural Olimpia Juniors Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V Deportivo Victoria promoted to fourth level. Social y Cultural Olimpia Juniors qualified to next Federal C. Patagonian Region – North Qualifying Stage Group "1" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Atlético Independiente (Trelew) 0-1 Social y Deportivo J. J. Moreno Villa Deportiva, Gaiman, U Independiente Deportivo Esquel 0-1 Club Deportivo Juventud Unida Dante Aristeo Brozzi, Esquel, U Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Social y Deportivo J. J. Moreno 6-0 Independiente Deportivo Esquel Luis Murua, Puerto Madryn, U [Feb 12, Sun] Club Deportivo Juventud Unida 0-4 Atlético Independiente (Trelew) Cosme Quesada, Gobernador Costa, U Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Atlético Independiente (Trelew) 3-2 Independiente Deportivo Esquel Villa Deportiva, Gaiman, U Club Deportivo Juventud Unida 4-5 Social y Deportivo J. J. Moreno Cosme Quesada, Gobernador Costa, U Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Social y Deportivo J. J. Moreno 4-0 Atlético Independiente (Trelew) Luis Murua, Puerto Madryn, U Club Deportivo Juventud Unida 2-2 Independiente Deportivo Esquel Cosme Quesada, Gobernador Costa, U Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Atlético Independiente (Trelew) 7-0 Club Deportivo Juventud Unida Villa Deportiva, Gaiman, U Independiente Deportivo Esquel 1-5 Social y Deportivo J. J. Moreno Dante Aristeo Brozzi, Esquel, U Round 6: [Mar 11, Sat] Social y Deportivo J. J. Moreno 11-1 Club Deportivo Juventud Unida Luis Murua, Puerto Madryn, U [Mar 12, Sun] Independiente Deportivo Esquel 0-4 Atlético Independiente (Trelew) Dante Aristeo Brozzi, Esquel, U 1.Social y Deportivo J. J. Moreno 6 6 0 0 32- 6 18 (Final Stage) 2.Atlético Independiente (Trelew) 6 4 0 2 18- 7 12 (Final Stage) 3.Club Deportivo Juventud Unida 6 1 1 4 8- 29 4 4.Independiente Deportivo Esquel 6 0 1 5 5- 21 1 Group "2" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético Dina Huapi 0-4 Club Deportivo Estudiantes Unidos Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R Bye Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 2-2 Club Atlético Dina Huapi Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano, Esquel, U Bye Club Deportivo Estudiantes Unidos Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Deportivo Estudiantes Unidos 1-1 Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano Bruno Tarrini, San Carlos de Bariloche, R Bye Club Atlético Dina Huapi Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Deportivo Estudiantes Unidos 2-0 Club Atlético Dina Huapi Bruno Tarrini, San Carlos de Bariloche, R Bye Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atlético Dina Huapi 1-3 Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano Municipal, San Carlos de Bariloche, R Bye Club Deportivo Estudiantes Unidos Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 3-1 Club Deportivo Estudiantes Unidos Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano, Esquel, U Bye Club Atlético Dina Huapi 1.Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 4 2 2 0 9- 5 8 (Final Stage) 2.Club Deportivo Estudiantes Unidos 4 2 1 1 8- 4 7 3.Club Atlético Dina Huapi 4 0 1 3 3- 11 1 Group "3" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Social y Deportivo Villalonga 4-1 Deportivo y Recreativo Las Grutas Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, C Bye Defensores de Buena Parada Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Defensores de Buena Parada 0-0 Social y Deportivo Villalonga Sergio Corto Melo, Río Colorado, R Bye Deportivo y Recreativo Las Grutas Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Deportivo y Recreativo Las Grutas 1-4 Defensores de Buena Parada Centenario, San Antonio Oeste, R Bye Social y Deportivo Villalonga Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Deportivo y Recreativo Las Grutas 0-2 Social y Deportivo Villalonga Centenario, San Antonio Oeste, R Bye Defensores de Buena Parada Round 5: [Mar 6, Mon] Social y Deportivo Villalonga 2-1 Defensores de Buena Parada Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, C Bye Deportivo y Recreativo Las Grutas Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Defensores de Buena Parada 3-2 Deportivo y Recreativo Las Grutas Sergio Corto Melo, Río Colorado, R Bye Social y Deportivo Villalonga 1.Social y Deportivo Villalonga 4 3 1 0 8- 2 10 (Final Stage) 2.Defensores de Buena Parada 4 2 1 1 8- 5 7 3.Deportivo y Recreativo Las Grutas 4 0 0 4 4- 13 0 Group "4" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético Regina 0-1 Asociación Deportiva La Amistad Club Atlético Regina, Villa Regina, R Club Deportivo Barrio Belgrano 1-3 Club Atlético Lamarque Municipal de Los Menucos, Los Menucos, R Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Atlético Lamarque 1-1 Club Atlético Regina Club Atlético Lamarque, Lamarque, R Asociación Deportiva La Amistad 3-2 Club Deportivo Barrio Belgrano La Amistad, Cipolletti, R Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Deportivo Barrio Belgrano 2-1 Club Atlético Regina Municipal de Los Menucos, Los Menucos, R Asociación Deportiva La Amistad 3-0 Club Atlético Lamarque La Amistad, Cipolletti, R Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Atlético Lamarque 1-1 Club Deportivo Barrio Belgrano Club Atlético Lamarque, Lamarque, R Asociación Deportiva La Amistad 2-1 Club Atlético Regina La Amistad, Cipolletti, R Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atlético Regina 1-2 Club Atlético Lamarque Club Atlético Regina, Villa Regina, R Club Deportivo Barrio Belgrano 2-5 Asociación Deportiva La Amistad Municipal de Los Menucos, Los Menucos, R Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Atlético Lamarque 2-1 Asociación Deportiva La Amistad Club Atlético Lamarque, Lamarque, R Club Atlético Regina 9-0 Club Deportivo Barrio Belgrano Club Atlético Regina, Villa Regina, R 1.Asociación Deportiva La Amistad 6 5 0 1 15- 7 15 (Final Stage) 2.Club Atlético Lamarque 6 3 2 1 9- 8 11 (Final Stage) 3.Club Atlético Regina 6 1 1 4 13- 8 4 4.Club Deportivo Barrio Belgrano 6 1 1 4 8- 22 4 Group "5" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético Maronese 0-1 Asociación Deportiva Centenario Ciudad del Neuquén, Neuquén, Q Club Atlético Pacífico 2-0 Deportivo Alianza (Cutral Co) Club Atlético Pacífico, Neuquén, Q Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Deportivo Alianza (Cutral Co) 1-0 Club Atlético Maronese Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q Asociación Deportiva Centenario 1-2 Club Atlético Pacífico Gigante del Barrio Sarmiento, Centenario, Q Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Deportivo Alianza (Cutral Co) 1-3 Asociación Deportiva Centenario Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q Club Atlético Maronese 3-1 Club Atlético Pacífico Ciudad del Neuquén, Neuquén, Q Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Deportivo Alianza (Cutral Co) 0-2 Club Atlético Pacífico Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q Asociación Deportiva Centenario 1-0 Club Atlético Maronese Gigante del Barrio Sarmiento, Centenario, Q Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atlético Maronese 6-0 Deportivo Alianza (Cutral Co) Ciudad del Neuquén, Neuquén, Q Club Atlético Pacífico 2-2 Asociación Deportiva Centenario Club Atlético Pacífico, Neuquén, Q Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Asociación Deportiva Centenario 4-0 Deportivo Alianza (Cutral Co) Gigante del Barrio Sarmiento, Centenario, Q Club Atlético Pacífico 2-0 Club Atlético Maronese Club Atlético Pacífico, Neuquén, Q 1.Club Atlético Pacífico 6 4 1 1 11- 6 13 (Final Stage) 2.Asociación Deportiva Centenario 6 4 1 1 12- 5 13 (Final Stage) 3.Club Atlético Maronese 6 2 0 4 9- 6 6 4.Deportivo Alianza (Cutral Co) 6 1 0 5 2- 17 3 NB: Head-to-head record used as tie-break. Final Stage First Phase First Leg: [Mar 26, Sun] Club Atlético Lamarque 1-4 Social y Deportivo J. J. Moreno Club Atlético Lamarque, Lamarque, R Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano 0-1 Club Atlético Pacífico Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano, Esquel, U Asociación Deportiva Centenario 0-4 Asociación Deportiva La Amistad Gigante del Barrio Sarmiento, Centenario, Q Atlético Independiente (Trelew) 0-1 Social y Deportivo Villalonga El Fortín, Rawson, U Second Leg: [Apr 1, Sat] Club Atlético Pacífico 3-1 Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano Club Atlético Pacífico, Neuquén, Q Social y Deportivo Villalonga 1-0 Atlético Independiente (Trelew) Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, C Social y Deportivo J. J. Moreno 6-5 Club Atlético Lamarque Luis Murua, Puerto Madryn, U [Apr 2, Sun] Asociación Deportiva La Amistad 1-0 Asociación Deportiva Centenario La Amistad, Cipolletti, R Second Phase First Leg: [Apr 9, Sun] Club Atlético Pacífico 1-0 Asociación Deportiva La Amistad Club Atlético Pacífico, Neuquén, Q Social y Deportivo Villalonga 0-0 Social y Deportivo J. J. Moreno Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, C Second Leg: [Apr 15, Sat] Social y Deportivo J. J. Moreno 3-1 Social y Deportivo Villalonga Luis Murua, Puerto Madryn, U [Apr 16, Sun] Asociación Deportiva La Amistad 1-3 Club Atlético Pacífico La Amistad, Cipolletti, R Third Phase First Leg: [Apr 23, Sun] Club Atlético Pacífico 1-0 Social y Deportivo J. J. Moreno Club Atlético Pacífico, Neuquén, Q Second Leg: [Apr 30, Sun] Social y Deportivo J. J. Moreno 3-0 Club Atlético Pacífico Luis Murua, Puerto Madryn, U Social y Deportivo J. J. Moreno promoted to fourth level. Club Atlético Pacífico qualified to next Federal C. Buenos Aires Pampeana Region – South Qualifying Stage Group "1" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Huracán (Ingeniero White) 3-3 Club Atlético Puerto Comercial Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B Club Unión 4-1 Centro de Almaceneros Deportivo Juan José Bolletta, Tornquist, B Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Centro de Almaceneros Deportivo 1-4 Huracán (Ingeniero White) Esteban Pérez, Coronel Pringles, B Club Atlético Puerto Comercial 0-0 Club Unión Club Atlético Puerto Comercial, Ingeniero White, B Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Atlético Puerto Comercial 4-2 Centro de Almaceneros Deportivo Club Atlético Puerto Comercial, Ingeniero White, B Club Unión 2-3 Huracán (Ingeniero White) Juan José Bolletta, Tornquist, B Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Centro de Almaceneros Deportivo 0-3 Club Unión Esteban Pérez, Coronel Pringles, B [Mar 1, Wed] Club Atlético Puerto Comercial 1-2 Huracán (Ingeniero White) Club Atlético Puerto Comercial, Ingeniero White, B Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Unión 0-2 Club Atlético Puerto Comercial Juan José Bolletta, Tornquist, B [Mar 6, Mon] Huracán (Ingeniero White) 5-2 Centro de Almaceneros Deportivo Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Centro de Almaceneros Deportivo 1-4 Club Atlético Puerto Comercial Esteban Pérez, Coronel Pringles, B Huracán (Ingeniero White) 0-0 Club Unión Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B 1.Huracán (Ingeniero White) 6 4 2 0 17- 9 14 (Final Stage) 2.Club Atlético Puerto Comercial 6 3 2 1 14- 8 11 (Final Stage) 3.Club Unión 6 2 2 2 9- 6 8 4.Centro de Almaceneros Deportivo 6 0 0 6 7- 24 0 Group "2" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad 1-0 Huracán Ciclista Club Roberto Lorenzo Bottino, Tres Arroyos, B Club Sportivo San Cayetano 0-0 Independiente de San Cayetano Felipe Serafini, San Cayetano, B Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Huracán Ciclista Club 2-4 Club Sportivo San Cayetano Huracán Ciclista Club, Adolfo González Chaves, B Independiente de San Cayetano 1-1 Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Club Sportivo San Cayetano 1-2 Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad Felipe Serafini, San Cayetano, B [Feb 19, Sun] Huracán Ciclista Club 2-4 Independiente de San Cayetano Huracán Ciclista Club, Adolfo González Chaves, B Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Independiente de San Cayetano 1-0 Club Sportivo San Cayetano abd 1-0 in 32m, remaining 58m on Feb 28, Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B [Feb 27, Mon] Huracán Ciclista Club 1-0 Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad Huracán Ciclista Club, Adolfo González Chaves, B Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad 0-1 Independiente de San Cayetano Roberto Lorenzo Bottino, Tres Arroyos, B Club Sportivo San Cayetano 1-0 Huracán Ciclista Club Felipe Serafini, San Cayetano, B Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Independiente de San Cayetano 9-1 Huracán Ciclista Club Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B [Mar 13, Mon] Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad 3-2 Club Sportivo San Cayetano Roberto Lorenzo Bottino, Tres Arroyos, B 1.Independiente de San Cayetano 6 4 2 0 16- 4 14 (Final Stage) 2.Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad 6 3 1 2 7- 6 10 (Final Stage) 3.Club Sportivo San Cayetano 6 2 1 3 8- 8 7 4.Huracán Ciclista Club 6 1 0 5 6- 19 3 Group "3" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético Miramar 5-0 Fútbol Club El Defe de Vivoratá General Alvarado, Miramar, B Bye Club Atlético Banfield Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Atlético Banfield 2-2 Club Atlético Miramar Juan Montoya, Mar del Plata, B Bye Fútbol Club El Defe de Vivoratá Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Fútbol Club El Defe de Vivoratá 1-3 Club Atlético Banfield Polideportivo, Vivoratá, B Bye Club Atlético Miramar Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Fútbol Club El Defe de Vivoratá 0-3 Club Atlético Miramar abd 0-3 in 76m, Parece que árbitro lo dio por terminado…Polideportivo, Vivoratá, B Bye Club Atlético Banfield Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atlético Miramar 4-1 Club Atlético Banfield General Alvarado, Miramar, B Bye Fútbol Club El Defe de Vivoratá Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Atlético Banfield 2-1 Fútbol Club El Defe de Vivoratá Juan Montoya, Mar del Plata, B Bye Club Atlético Miramar 1.Club Atlético Miramar 4 3 1 0 14- 3 10 (Final Stage) 2.Club Atlético Banfield 4 2 1 1 8- 8 7 (Final Stage) 3.Fútbol Club El Defe de Vivoratá 4 0 0 4 2- 13 0 Group "4" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Deportivo Santa Clara del Mar 2-1 Deportiva Atlético Villa Gesell Municipal de la Costa, Balneario Camet Norte, B Bye Vecinal de Fomento Mar del Cobo Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Vecinal de Fomento Mar del Cobo 4-1 Deportivo Santa Clara del Mar Municipal de la Costa, Balneario Camet Norte, B Bye Deportiva Atlético Villa Gesell Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Deportiva Atlético Villa Gesell 2-1 Vecinal de Fomento Mar del Cobo Carlos Idaho Gesell, Villa Gesell, B Bye Deportivo Santa Clara del Mar Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Deportiva Atlético Villa Gesell 1-0 Deportivo Santa Clara del Mar Carlos Idaho Gesell, Villa Gesell, B Bye Vecinal de Fomento Mar del Cobo Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Deportivo Santa Clara del Mar 0-0 Vecinal de Fomento Mar del Cobo Municipal de la Costa, Balneario Camet Norte, B Bye Deportiva Atlético Villa Gesell Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Vecinal de Fomento Mar del Cobo 0-2 Deportiva Atlético Villa Gesell Municipal de la Costa, Balneario Camet Norte, B Bye Deportivo Santa Clara del Mar 1.Deportiva Atlético Villa Gesell 4 3 0 1 6- 3 9 (Final Stage) 2.Vecinal de Fomento Mar del Cobo 4 1 1 2 5- 5 4 (Final Stage) 3.Deportivo Santa Clara del Mar 4 1 1 2 3- 6 4 Group "5" Round 1: [Feb 4, Sat] Club Deportivo El León 2-1 Deportivo y Cultural El Porvenir Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B [Feb 8, Wed] Centro Recreativo Cultura 2-2 Club Atlético Ever Ready José Alberto Camino, Maipú, B Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Deportivo y Cultural El Porvenir 1-0 Centro Recreativo Cultura CADU, Santa Teresita, B Club Atlético Ever Ready 0-0 Club Deportivo El León Municipal Delfor del Valle, Dolores, B Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Club Deportivo El León 2-1 Centro Recreativo Cultura Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B [Feb 19, Sun] Club Atlético Ever Ready 0-3 Deportivo y Cultural El Porvenir Municipal Delfor del Valle, Dolores, B Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Deportivo y Cultural El Porvenir 3-2 Club Deportivo El León CADU, Santa Teresita, B Club Atlético Ever Ready 2-0 Centro Recreativo Cultura Municipal Delfor del Valle, Dolores, B Round 5: [Mar 4, Sat] Club Deportivo El León 0-2 Club Atlético Ever Ready Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B [Mar 5, Sun] Centro Recreativo Cultura 0-4 Deportivo y Cultural El Porvenir José Alberto Camino, Maipú, B Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Centro Recreativo Cultura 0-3 Club Deportivo El León José Alberto Camino, Maipú, B Deportivo y Cultural El Porvenir 2-1 Club Atlético Ever Ready CADU, Santa Teresita, B 1.Deportivo y Cultural El Porvenir 6 5 0 1 14- 5 15 (Final Stage) 2.Club Deportivo El León 6 3 1 2 9- 7 10 (Final Stage) 3.Club Atlético Ever Ready 6 2 2 2 7- 7 8 4.Centro Recreativo Cultura 6 0 1 5 3- 14 1 Group "6" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Atlético Argentino (Saladillo) 2-0 Club Atlético El Taladro Adolfo Cantelli, Saladillo, B Club Pedernales Social Cultural 1-0 Atlético Norberto de la Riestra El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Atlético Norberto de la Riestra 4-1 Atlético Argentino (Saladillo) Juan Carlos Quino Lopez, Norberto de la Riestra, B Club Atlético El Taladro 1-0 Club Pedernales Social Cultural Centro de Educación Física N° 6 Orestes Propato, Las Flores, B Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Atlético Argentino (Saladillo) 3-0 Club Pedernales Social Cultural Adolfo Cantelli, Saladillo, B Atlético Norberto de la Riestra 6-1 Club Atlético El Taladro Juan Carlos Quino Lopez, Norberto de la Riestra, B Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Atlético Norberto de la Riestra 3-2 Club Pedernales Social Cultural Juan Carlos Quino Lopez, Norberto de la Riestra, B Club Atlético El Taladro 2-1 Atlético Argentino (Saladillo) Centro de Educación Física N° 6 Orestes Propato, Las Flores, B Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Atlético Argentino (Saladillo) 0-3 Atlético Norberto de la Riestra Adolfo Cantelli, Saladillo, B Club Pedernales Social Cultural 4-2 Club Atlético El Taladro Pedernales, Pedernales, B Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Pedernales Social Cultural 1-0 Atlético Argentino (Saladillo) Pedernales, Pedernales, B Club Atlético El Taladro 1-0 Atlético Norberto de la Riestra Centro de Educación Física N° 6 Orestes Propato, Las Flores, B 1.Atlético Norberto de la Riestra 6 4 0 2 16- 6 12 (Final Stage) 2.Club Pedernales Social Cultural 6 3 0 3 8- 9 9 (Final Stage) 3.Club Atlético El Taladro 6 3 0 3 7- 13 9 (Final Stage) 4.Atlético Argentino (Saladillo) 6 2 0 4 7- 10 6 NB: Club Atlético El Taladro qualified as the second best third in the region. Group "7" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Ingeniero Jorge Newbery Atletic 3-2 UNICEN El Parque, General Lamadrid, B Racing Atletic Club 1-0 Club Sportivo Piazza Asociación José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] UNICEN 0-4 Racing Atletic Club Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B [Feb 12, Sun] Club Sportivo Piazza Asociación 3-2 Ingeniero Jorge Newbery Atletic Emilio Severino Puente, Azul, B Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Ingeniero Jorge Newbery Atletic 0-4 Racing Atletic Club El Parque, General Lamadrid, B [Feb 20, Mon] Club Sportivo Piazza Asociación 0-0 UNICEN Dr. Lorenzo Palacios, Azul, B Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Sportivo Piazza Asociación 0-2 Racing Atletic Club Félix Piazza, Azul, B UNICEN 2-2 Ingeniero Jorge Newbery Atletic Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Ingeniero Jorge Newbery Atletic 0-3 Club Sportivo Piazza Asociación El Parque, General Lamadrid, B Racing Atletic Club 4-1 UNICEN José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B Round 6: [Mar 13, Mon] Racing Atletic Club 2-0 Ingeniero Jorge Newbery Atletic José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B UNICEN 1-1 Club Sportivo Piazza Asociación Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B 1.Racing Atletic Club 6 6 0 0 17- 1 18 (Final Stage) 2.Club Sportivo Piazza Asociación 6 2 2 2 7- 6 8 (Final Stage) 3.Ingeniero Jorge Newbery Atletic 6 1 1 4 7- 16 4 4.UNICEN 6 0 3 3 6- 14 3 Group "8" Round 1: [Feb 4, Sat] Club Independiente de Tandil 2-1 Biblioteca Ferrocarril Sud Agustín Francisco Berroeta, Tandil, B [Feb 6, Mon] Atlético Boca Juniors de Azul 2-1 Club Embajadores de Olavarría Dr. Lorenzo Palacios, Azul, B Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Embajadores de Olavarría 2-1 Club Independiente de Tandil Clemente “Tete” Di Carlo, Olavarría, B Biblioteca Ferrocarril Sud 1-0 Atlético Boca Juniors de Azul Dámaso Latasa, Tandil, B Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Embajadores de Olavarría 3-0 Biblioteca Ferrocarril Sud Clemente “Tete” Di Carlo, Olavarría, B Club Independiente de Tandil 0-0 Atlético Boca Juniors de Azul Agustín Francisco Berroeta, Tandil, B Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Biblioteca Ferrocarril Sud 1-2 Club Independiente de Tandil Dámaso Latasa, Tandil, B [Feb 26, Sun] Club Embajadores de Olavarría 4-1 Atlético Boca Juniors de Azul Clemente “Tete” Di Carlo, Olavarría, B Round 5: [Mar 4, Sat] Club Independiente de Tandil 2-0 Club Embajadores de Olavarría Agustín Francisco Berroeta, Tandil, B [Mar 5, Sun] Atlético Boca Juniors de Azul 3-1 Biblioteca Ferrocarril Sud Dr. Lorenzo Palacios, Azul, B Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Biblioteca Ferrocarril Sud 2-3 Club Embajadores de Olavarría Dámaso Latasa, Tandil, B [Mar 14, Tue] Atlético Boca Juniors de Azul 2-3 Club Independiente de Tandil Dr. Lorenzo Palacios, Azul, B 1.Club Independiente de Tandil 6 4 1 1 10- 6 13 (Final Stage) 2.Club Embajadores de Olavarría 6 4 0 2 13- 8 12 (Final Stage) 3.Atlético Boca Juniors de Azul 6 2 1 3 8- 10 7 4.Biblioteca Ferrocarril Sud 6 1 0 5 6- 13 3 Group "9" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético Barrio Norte 0-4 Huracán Fútbol Club Hermenegildo Nieto, América, B Social y Deportivo Monumental 0-2 Club Atlético KDT Sociedad Civil Nolo Ferreira, Trenque Lauquen, B Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Atlético KDT Sociedad Civil 8-2 Club Atlético Barrio Norte Alberto J. Irigoyen, Pehuajó, B Huracán Fútbol Club 3-2 Social y Deportivo Monumental Hermanos García Toto / Emilio / Manolo, Carlos Tejedor, B Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Atlético KDT Sociedad Civil 1-1 Huracán Fútbol Club Alberto J. Irigoyen, Pehuajó, B Club Atlético Barrio Norte 1-0 Social y Deportivo Monumental Hermenegildo Nieto, América, B Round 4: [Feb 24, Fri] Club Atlético KDT Sociedad Civil 0-2 Social y Deportivo Monumental Alberto J. Irigoyen, Pehuajó, B [Feb 26, Sun] Huracán Fútbol Club 4-1 Club Atlético Barrio Norte Hermanos García Toto / Emilio / Manolo, Carlos Tejedor, B Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atlético Barrio Norte 1-5 Club Atlético KDT Sociedad Civil Hermenegildo Nieto, América, B Social y Deportivo Monumental 1-0 Huracán Fútbol Club Nolo Ferreira, Trenque Lauquen, B Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Huracán Fútbol Club 1-0 Club Atlético KDT Sociedad Civil Hermanos García Toto / Emilio / Manolo, Carlos Tejedor, B Social y Deportivo Monumental 5-2 Club Atlético Barrio Norte Nolo Ferreira, Trenque Lauquen, B 1.Huracán Fútbol Club 6 4 1 1 13- 5 13 (Final Stage) 2.Club Atlético KDT Sociedad Civil 6 3 1 2 16- 7 10 (Final Stage) 3.Social y Deportivo Monumental 6 3 0 3 10- 8 9 (Final Stage) 4.Club Atlético Barrio Norte 6 1 0 5 7- 26 3 NB: Social y Deportivo Monumental qualified as the best third in the region. Group "10" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético Santa Rosa 1-1 Club Atlético Costa Brava Mateo Calderón, Santa Rosa, L Bye Jorge Newbery (Salliqueló) Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Jorge Newbery (Salliqueló) 0-2 Club Atlético Santa Rosa Edgardo Marduel, Salliquelló, B Bye Club Atlético Costa Brava Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Atlético Costa Brava 3-0 Jorge Newbery (Salliqueló) Nuevo Pacaembú, General Pico, L Bye Club Atlético Santa Rosa Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Club Atlético Costa Brava 3-0 Club Atlético Santa Rosa Nuevo Pacaembú, General Pico, L Bye Jorge Newbery (Salliqueló) Round 5: [Mar 4, Sat] Club Atlético Santa Rosa 0-1 Jorge Newbery (Salliqueló) Mateo Calderón, Santa Rosa, L Bye Club Atlético Costa Brava Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Jorge Newbery (Salliqueló) 4-0 Club Atlético Costa Brava Edgardo Marduel, Salliquelló, B Bye Club Atlético Santa Rosa 1.Club Atlético Costa Brava 4 2 1 1 7- 5 7 (Final Stage) 2.Jorge Newbery (Salliqueló) 4 2 0 2 5- 5 6 (Final Stage) 3.Club Atlético Santa Rosa 4 1 1 2 3- 5 4 Final Stage First Phase First Leg: [Mar 24, Fri] Jorge Newbery (Salliqueló) 2-1 Club Atlético KDT Sociedad Civil Edgardo Marduel, Salliquelló, B [Mar 26, Sun] Club Atlético El Taladro 1-2 Club Deportivo El León Centro de Educación Física N° 6 Orestes Propato, Las Flores, B Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad 1-0 Club Atlético Puerto Comercial Roberto Lorenzo Bottino, Tres Arroyos, B Vecinal de Fomento Mar del Cobo 0-3 Club Atlético Banfield Municipal de la Costa, Balneario Camet Norte, B Social y Deportivo Monumental 1-1 Club Pedernales Social Cultural Nolo Ferreira, Trenque Lauquen, B Club Sportivo Piazza Asociación 1-0 Club Embajadores de Olavarría Félix Piazza, Azul, B Bye Atlético Norberto de la Riestra Club Atlético Costa Brava Club Atlético Miramar Club Independiente de Tandil Deportiva Atlético Villa Gesell Deportivo y Cultural El Porvenir Huracán (Ingeniero White) Huracán Fútbol Club Independiente de San Cayetano Racing Atletic Club Second Leg: [Apr 1, Sat] Club Atlético KDT Sociedad Civil 1-1 Jorge Newbery (Salliqueló) Alberto J. Irigoyen, Pehuajó, B Club Deportivo El León 1-1 Club Atlético El Taladro Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B Club Pedernales Social Cultural [2] 0-0 [3] Social y Deportivo Monumental Pedernales, Pedernales, B Club Atlético Puerto Comercial [6] 2-1 [5] Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad Club Atlético Puerto Comercial, Ingeniero White, B [Apr 3, Mon] Club Atlético Banfield 3-2 Vecinal de Fomento Mar del Cobo Juan Montoya, Mar del Plata, B Club Embajadores de Olavarría 2-0 Club Sportivo Piazza Asociación Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B Bye Atlético Norberto de la Riestra Club Atlético Costa Brava Club Atlético Miramar Club Independiente de Tandil Deportiva Atlético Villa Gesell Deportivo y Cultural El Porvenir Huracán (Ingeniero White) Huracán Fútbol Club Independiente de San Cayetano Racing Atletic Club Second Phase First Leg: [Apr 9, Sun] Club Atlético Banfield 1-2 Independiente de San Cayetano Juan Montoya, Mar del Plata, B Club Deportivo El León 3-3 Deportiva Atlético Villa Gesell Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B Deportivo y Cultural El Porvenir 5-2 Club Atlético Miramar CADU, Santa Teresita, B Club Embajadores de Olavarría 2-1 Club Independiente de Tandil Clemente “Tete” Di Carlo, Olavarría, B Huracán Fútbol Club 1-1 Club Atlético Costa Brava Hermanos García Toto / Emilio / Manolo, Carlos Tejedor, B Social y Deportivo Monumental 1-0 Jorge Newbery (Salliqueló) Nolo Ferreira, Trenque Lauquen, B Atlético Norberto de la Riestra 2-2 Racing Atletic Club Juan Carlos Quino Lopez, Norberto de la Riestra, B Club Atlético Puerto Comercial 0-4 Huracán (Ingeniero White) Club Atlético Puerto Comercial, Ingeniero White, B Second Leg: [Apr 16, Sun] Jorge Newbery (Salliqueló) 1-3 Social y Deportivo Monumental Edgardo Marduel, Salliquelló, B Racing Atletic Club 4-1 Atlético Norberto de la Riestra José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B Club Atlético Costa Brava 3-2 Huracán Fútbol Club Nuevo Pacaembú, General Pico, L [Apr 17, Mon] Club Independiente de Tandil 2-1 Club Embajadores de Olavarría Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B [Apr 14, Fri] Independiente de San Cayetano 2-2 Club Atlético Banfield Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B [Apr 16, Sun] Deportiva Atlético Villa Gesell 0-1 Club Deportivo El León Carlos Idaho Gesell, Villa Gesell, B Club Atlético Miramar 3-4 Deportivo y Cultural El Porvenir General Alvarado, Miramar, B [Apr 18, Tue] Huracán (Ingeniero White) 2-0 Club Atlético Puerto Comercial Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B Third Phase First Leg: [Apr 23, Sun] Club Atlético Costa Brava 3-0 Social y Deportivo Monumental Nuevo Pacaembú, General Pico, L Club Independiente de Tandil 1-0 Racing Atletic Club Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B Club Deportivo El León 1-6 Deportivo y Cultural El Porvenir Francisco Alcuaz, General Madariaga, B Huracán (Ingeniero White) 1-0 Independiente de San Cayetano Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B Second Leg: [Apr 30, Sun] Social y Deportivo Monumental 1-4 Club Atlético Costa Brava Nolo Ferreira, Trenque Lauquen, B Racing Atletic Club [7] 2-1 [8] Club Independiente de Tandil José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B Deportivo y Cultural El Porvenir 2-2 Club Deportivo El León CADU, Santa Teresita, B Independiente de San Cayetano 0-1 Huracán (Ingeniero White) Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B Fourth Phase First Leg: [May 7, Sun] Club Independiente de Tandil 2-1 Club Atlético Costa Brava Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B Deportivo y Cultural El Porvenir 1-2 Huracán (Ingeniero White) CADU, Santa Teresita, B Second Leg: [May 14, Sun] Club Atlético Costa Brava 0-1 Club Independiente de Tandil Nuevo Pacaembú, General Pico, L Huracán (Ingeniero White) 2-2 Deportivo y Cultural El Porvenir Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B Club Independiente de Tandil, and, Huracán promoted to fourth level. Club Atlético Costa Brava, and, Deportivo y Cultural El Porvenir qualified to next Federal C. Buenos Aires Pampeana Region – North Qualifying Stage Group "1" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético Baradero 3-0 Peña Boquenses de Arrecifes Carlos Asali Plaza San Martín, Baradero, B Club del Acuerdo 0-0 Club Atlético Matienzo Del Acuerdo Barrio Somisa, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Peña Boquenses de Arrecifes 2-4 Club del Acuerdo Municipal Pablo Zabaleta, Arrecifes, B [Feb 13, Mon] Club Atlético Matienzo 1-0 Club Atlético Baradero José Cholo Gómez, Ramallo, B Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club del Acuerdo 1-0 Club Atlético Baradero Del Acuerdo Barrio Somisa, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B Peña Boquenses de Arrecifes 1-2 Club Atlético Matienzo Municipal Pablo Zabaleta, Arrecifes, B Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Atlético Matienzo 1-1 Club del Acuerdo José Cholo Gómez, Ramallo, B Peña Boquenses de Arrecifes 1-8 Club Atlético Baradero Municipal Pablo Zabaleta, Arrecifes, B Round 5: [Mar 4, Sat] Club Atlético Baradero 2-1 Club Atlético Matienzo Carlos Asali Plaza San Martín, Baradero, B [Mar 5, Sun] Club del Acuerdo 5-1 Peña Boquenses de Arrecifes Del Acuerdo Barrio Somisa, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Atlético Baradero 2-0 Club del Acuerdo Carlos Asali Plaza San Martín, Baradero, B Club Atlético Matienzo 2-0 Peña Boquenses de Arrecifes José Cholo Gómez, Ramallo, B 1.Club Atlético Baradero 6 4 0 2 15- 4 12 (Final Stage) 2.Club del Acuerdo 6 3 2 1 11- 6 11 (Final Stage) 3.Club Atlético Matienzo 6 3 2 1 7- 4 11 (Final Stage) 4.Peña Boquenses de Arrecifes 6 0 0 6 5- 24 0 NB: Club Atlético Matienzo qualified as the best third in the region. Group "2" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Atlético Argentino (Chacabuco) 1-1 Atlético Argentino (Pergamino) José Spataro, Chacabuco, B Nuevo Club Juventud 0-2 Atlético Jorge Newbery (Rojas) Juventud, Rojas, B Round 2: [Feb 10, Fri] Atlético Jorge Newbery (Rojas) 2-1 Atlético Argentino (Chacabuco) Esteban Balín, Rojas, B [Feb 12, Sun] Atlético Argentino (Pergamino) 1-0 Nuevo Club Juventud Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Atlético Argentino (Pergamino) 2-0 Atlético Jorge Newbery (Rojas) Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B Nuevo Club Juventud 0-0 Atlético Argentino (Chacabuco) Juventud, Rojas, B Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Atlético Argentino (Pergamino) 2-1 Atlético Argentino (Chacabuco) Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B [Feb 26, Sun] Atlético Jorge Newbery (Rojas) 2-2 Nuevo Club Juventud Esteban Balín, Rojas, B Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Atlético Argentino (Chacabuco) 0-2 Atlético Jorge Newbery (Rojas) originally 3-2, awd on Mar 9, José Spataro, Chacabuco, B Nuevo Club Juventud 1-2 Atlético Argentino (Pergamino) Juventud, Rojas, B Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Atlético Argentino (Chacabuco) 3-1 Nuevo Club Juventud José Spataro, Chacabuco, B Atlético Jorge Newbery (Rojas) 2-0 Atlético Argentino (Pergamino) Esteban Balín, Rojas, B 1.Atlético Jorge Newbery (Rojas) 6 4 1 1 10- 5 13 (Final Stage) 2.Atlético Argentino (Pergamino) 6 4 1 1 8- 5 13 (Final Stage) 3.Atlético Argentino (Chacabuco) 6 1 2 3 6- 8 5 4.Nuevo Club Juventud 6 0 2 4 4- 10 2 Group "3" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré 1-1 Foot Ball Club Matienzo Colonial, Ferré, B Racing Club 1-3 Porteño Fútbol Club Plaza Mitre, Colón, B Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Foot Ball Club Matienzo 5-0 Racing Club Gastón Perkins, Juan Bautista Alberdi, B Porteño Fútbol Club 0-2 Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré Plaza Mitre, Colón, B Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Foot Ball Club Matienzo 2-2 Porteño Fútbol Club Gastón Perkins, Juan Bautista Alberdi, B Racing Club 1-1 Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré Plaza Mitre, Colón, B Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Foot Ball Club Matienzo 3-0 Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré Gastón Perkins, Juan Bautista Alberdi, B [Feb 27, Mon] Porteño Fútbol Club 5-3 Racing Club Plaza Mitre, Colón, B Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré 2-0 Porteño Fútbol Club Colonial, Ferré, B Racing Club 3-2 Foot Ball Club Matienzo Plaza Mitre, Colón, B Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré 4-3 Racing Club Colonial, Ferré, B Porteño Fútbol Club 1-1 Foot Ball Club Matienzo Plaza Mitre, Colón, B 1.Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré 6 3 2 1 10- 8 11 (Final Stage) 2.Foot Ball Club Matienzo 6 2 3 1 14- 7 9 (Final Stage) 3.Porteño Fútbol Club 6 2 2 2 11- 11 8 (Final Stage) 4.Racing Club 6 1 1 4 11- 20 4 NB: Porteño Fútbol Club qualified as the second best third in the region. Group "4" Round 1: [Feb 4, Sat] Club Atlético Villa Belgrano 2-0 Club Atlético River Plate El Fortín en el Complejo Deportivo El Bosque, Junín, B [Feb 5, Sun] Club Juventud Unida de Lincoln 0-3 Viamonte Fútbol Club Los Tapiales, Lincoln, B Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Club Atlético River Plate 2-3 Club Juventud Unida de Lincoln Complejo Deportivo Omar Atondo, Junín, B Viamonte Fútbol Club 3-0 Club Atlético Villa Belgrano José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Atlético Villa Belgrano 1-1 Club Juventud Unida de Lincoln El Fortín en el Complejo Deportivo El Bosque, Junín, B [Feb 20, Mon] Viamonte Fútbol Club 3-1 Club Atlético River Plate José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Club Atlético River Plate 1-0 Club Atlético Villa Belgrano Complejo Deportivo Omar Atondo, Junín, B [Feb 27, Mon] Viamonte Fútbol Club 4-0 Club Juventud Unida de Lincoln José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Juventud Unida de Lincoln 5-0 Club Atlético River Plate Los Tapiales, Lincoln, B Club Atlético Villa Belgrano 2-2 Viamonte Fútbol Club El Fortín en el Complejo Deportivo El Bosque, Junín, B Round 6: [Mar 11, Sat] Club Atlético River Plate 1-4 Viamonte Fútbol Club Complejo Deportivo Omar Atondo, Junín, B [Mar 12, Sun] Club Juventud Unida de Lincoln 3-1 Club Atlético Villa Belgrano Los Tapiales, Lincoln, B 1.Viamonte Fútbol Club 6 5 1 0 19- 4 16 (Final Stage) 2.Club Juventud Unida de Lincoln 6 3 1 2 12- 11 10 (Final Stage) 3.Club Atlético Villa Belgrano 6 1 2 3 6- 10 5 4.Club Atlético River Plate 6 1 0 5 5- 17 3 Group "5" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Deportivo Colón (Chivilcoy) 0-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Chivilcoy Juan Lucio Zanichelli, Chivilcoy, B Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 4-3 Club El Fortín Esteban Chiari, Salto, B Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club El Fortín 0-8 Deportivo Colón (Chivilcoy) Esteban Chiari, Salto, B Gimnasia y Esgrima de Chivilcoy 0-0 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil Jose María Paz, Chivilcoy, B Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Gimnasia y Esgrima de Chivilcoy 2-1 Club El Fortín Jose María Paz, Chivilcoy, B Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 3-1 Deportivo Colón (Chivilcoy) Esteban Chiari, Salto, B Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Gimnasia y Esgrima de Chivilcoy 3-1 Deportivo Colón (Chivilcoy) Jose María Paz, Chivilcoy, B [Feb 26, Sun] Club El Fortín 1-3 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil Esteban Chiari, Salto, B Round 5: [Mar 4, Sat] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 0-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Chivilcoy Esteban Chiari, Salto, B [Mar 5, Sun] Deportivo Colón (Chivilcoy) 2-1 Club El Fortín Juan Lucio Zanichelli, Chivilcoy, B Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Deportivo Colón (Chivilcoy) 1-2 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil Juan Lucio Zanichelli, Chivilcoy, B Club El Fortín 1-6 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Chivilcoy Esteban Chiari, Salto, B 1.Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 6 4 2 0 12- 6 14 (Final Stage) 2.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Chivilcoy 6 3 3 0 11- 3 12 (Final Stage) 3.Deportivo Colón (Chivilcoy) 6 2 1 3 13- 9 7 4.Club El Fortín 6 0 0 6 7- 25 0 Group "6" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Otamendi Fútbol Club 0-1 Defensores de la Esperanza originally 2-0, awd on Feb 16, Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [Feb 15, Wed] Club Atlético Belgrano 0-2 Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Defensores de la Esperanza 1-0 Club Atlético Belgrano Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [Feb 22, Wed] Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento 3-0 Otamendi Fútbol Club PostergadoLuis Vallejos, Zárate, B Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Otamendi Fútbol Club 2-1 Club Atlético Belgrano Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento 1-1 Defensores de la Esperanza Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Defensores de la Esperanza 0-0 Otamendi Fútbol Club Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento 0-1 Club Atlético Belgrano Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B Round 5: [Mar 4, Sat] Club Atlético Belgrano 1-1 Defensores de la Esperanza Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B [Mar 5, Sun] Otamendi Fútbol Club 0-5 Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B Round 6: [Mar 11, Sat] Club Atlético Belgrano 4-0 Otamendi Fútbol Club Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B [Mar 13, Mon] Defensores de la Esperanza 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B 1.Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento 6 3 2 1 11- 2 11 (Final Stage) 2.Defensores de la Esperanza 6 2 4 0 4- 2 10 (Final Stage) 3.Club Atlético Belgrano 6 2 1 3 7- 6 7 4.Otamendi Fútbol Club 6 1 1 4 2- 14 4 Group "7" Round 1: [Feb 4, Sat] Deportivo Presidente Derqui 1-1 Cultural y Deportivo Malvinas Román Pascual, Presidente Derqui, B Club Sportivo Pilar 0-3 SATSAID Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Cultural y Deportivo Malvinas 2-0 Club Sportivo Pilar Club Malvinas, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B SATSAID 1-1 Deportivo Presidente Derqui Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Cultural y Deportivo Malvinas 2-0 SATSAID Club Malvinas, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B Club Sportivo Pilar 3-1 Deportivo Presidente Derqui Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Cultural y Deportivo Malvinas 2-1 Deportivo Presidente Derqui Club Malvinas, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B SATSAID 6-2 Club Sportivo Pilar Municipal, Luján, B Round 5: [Mar 4, Sat] Deportivo Presidente Derqui 0-1 SATSAID Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Mar 5, Sun] Club Sportivo Pilar 0-2 Cultural y Deportivo Malvinas Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Round 6: [Mar 11, Sat] Deportivo Presidente Derqui 3-0 Club Sportivo Pilar Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B SATSAID 1-2 Cultural y Deportivo Malvinas Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B 1.Cultural y Deportivo Malvinas 6 5 1 0 11- 3 16 (Final Stage) 2.SATSAID 6 3 1 2 12- 7 10 (Final Stage) 3.Deportivo Presidente Derqui 6 1 2 3 7- 8 5 4.Club Sportivo Pilar 6 1 0 5 5- 17 3 Group "8" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético Luján 2-2 Club Atlético San Miguel Municipal, Luján, B Club Mercedes 1-2 Club Atlético Trocha De la Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Club Atlético Trocha 0-1 Club Atlético Luján De la Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B [Feb 12, Sun] Club Atlético San Miguel 2-1 Club Mercedes Raúl Salvucci, General Las Heras, B Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Club Atlético Luján 1-6 Club Mercedes Municipal, Luján, B Club Atlético Trocha 1-1 Club Atlético San Miguel De la Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Club Atlético San Miguel 2-0 Club Atlético Luján Raúl Salvucci, General Las Heras, B [Feb 26, Sun] Club Atlético Trocha 0-0 Club Mercedes De la Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B Round 5: [Mar 4, Sat] Club Mercedes 2-0 Club Atlético San Miguel De la Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atlético Luján 1-0 Club Atlético Trocha Municipal, Luján, B Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Mercedes 1-0 Club Atlético Luján De la Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B Club Atlético San Miguel 0-3 Club Atlético Trocha Raúl Salvucci, General Las Heras, B 1.Club Mercedes 6 3 1 2 11- 5 10 (Final Stage) 2.Club Atlético Trocha 6 2 2 2 6- 4 8 (Final Stage) 3.Club Atlético San Miguel 6 2 2 2 7- 9 8 4.Club Atlético Luján 6 2 1 3 5- 11 7 Group "9" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Deportivo Coreano 3-3 ADIP Deportivo Coreano, Lobos, B Atlético y Progreso Club Social 1-1 Agrupación Deportiva El Salado Clemente Jáuregui Lorda, Brandsen, B Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Agrupación Deportiva El Salado 0-0 Club Deportivo Coreano El Salado, General Belgrano, B [Feb 12, Sun] ADIP 2-1 Atlético y Progreso Club Social El Olímpico de Villa Castells, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] ADIP 3-2 Agrupación Deportiva El Salado El Olímpico de Villa Castells, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B Atlético y Progreso Club Social 5-1 Club Deportivo Coreano Clemente Jáuregui Lorda, Brandsen, B Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Agrupación Deportiva El Salado 2-1 Atlético y Progreso Club Social El Salado, General Belgrano, B [Feb 26, Sun] ADIP 4-0 Club Deportivo Coreano El Olímpico de Villa Castells, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B Round 5: [Mar 4, Sat] Club Deportivo Coreano 3-0 Agrupación Deportiva El Salado Deportivo Coreano, Lobos, B [Mar 5, Sun] Atlético y Progreso Club Social 1-2 ADIP Clemente Jáuregui Lorda, Brandsen, B Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Deportivo Coreano 3-1 Atlético y Progreso Club Social Deportivo Coreano, Lobos, B Agrupación Deportiva El Salado 2-1 ADIP El Salado, General Belgrano, B 1.ADIP 6 4 1 1 15- 9 13 (Final Stage) 2.Club Deportivo Coreano 6 2 2 2 10- 13 8 (Final Stage) 3.Agrupación Deportiva El Salado 6 2 2 2 7- 9 8 4.Atlético y Progreso Club Social 6 1 1 4 10- 11 4 NB: Head-to-head record used as tie-break. Group "10" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Porteño 0-6 CRIBA 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Unión Vecinal de Ángel Etcheverry 0-2 Atlético y Social Racing de Bavio Oscar Moleiro, Lisandro Olmos Etchevery, B Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] CRIBA 1-1 Unión Vecinal de Ángel Etcheverry Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B Atlético y Social Racing de Bavio 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Porteño Miguel Valencia, Bartolomé Bavio General Mansilla, B Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Porteño 2-1 Unión Vecinal de Ángel Etcheverry 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Atlético y Social Racing de Bavio 1-1 CRIBA Miguel Valencia, Bartolomé Bavio General Mansilla, B Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] CRIBA 3-0 Club Social y Deportivo Porteño Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B Atlético y Social Racing de Bavio 4-0 Unión Vecinal de Ángel Etcheverry Miguel Valencia, Bartolomé Bavio General Mansilla, B Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Porteño 0-2 Atlético y Social Racing de Bavio 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Unión Vecinal de Ángel Etcheverry 1-3 CRIBA Oscar Moleiro, Lisandro Olmos Etchevery, B Round 6: [Mar 11, Sat] Unión Vecinal de Ángel Etcheverry 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Porteño Oscar Moleiro, Lisandro Olmos Etchevery, B [Mar 12, Sun] CRIBA 3-0 Atlético y Social Racing de Bavio 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B 1.CRIBA 6 4 2 0 17- 3 14 (Final Stage) 2.Atlético y Social Racing de Bavio 6 4 1 1 10- 4 13 (Final Stage) 3.Unión Vecinal de Ángel Etcheverry 6 1 1 4 5- 13 4 4.Club Social y Deportivo Porteño 6 1 0 5 3- 15 3 Final Stage First Phase First Leg: [Mar 25, Sat] Club Deportivo Coreano 0-1 Atlético y Social Racing de Bavio Deportivo Coreano, Lobos, B Porteño Fútbol Club 0-1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Chivilcoy Plaza Mitre, Colón, B [Mar 26, Sun] Club Atlético Trocha 2-2 SATSAID De la Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B Club Atlético Matienzo 1-0 Defensores de la Esperanza José Cholo Gómez, Ramallo, B Club del Acuerdo 2-1 Atlético Argentino (Pergamino) Del Acuerdo Barrio Somisa, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B Foot Ball Club Matienzo 1-0 Club Juventud Unida de Lincoln Gastón Perkins, Juan Bautista Alberdi, B Bye ADIP Atlético Jorge Newbery (Rojas) Club Atlético Baradero Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré Club Mercedes Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil CRIBA Cultural y Deportivo Malvinas Viamonte Fútbol Club Second Leg: [Apr 1, Sat] Gimnasia y Esgrima de Chivilcoy 3-0 Porteño Fútbol Club Jose María Paz, Chivilcoy, B SATSAID 2-1 Club Atlético Trocha Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B [Apr 2, Sun] Atlético Argentino (Pergamino) 1-2 Club del Acuerdo Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B Defensores de la Esperanza 2-3 Club Atlético Matienzo Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B Club Juventud Unida de Lincoln 0-0 Foot Ball Club Matienzo Los Tapiales, Lincoln, B Atlético y Social Racing de Bavio 1-5 Club Deportivo Coreano Miguel Valencia, Bartolomé Bavio General Mansilla, B Bye ADIP Atlético Jorge Newbery (Rojas) Club Atlético Baradero Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré Club Mercedes Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil CRIBA Cultural y Deportivo Malvinas Viamonte Fútbol Club Second Phase First Leg: [Apr 8, Sat] Club Deportivo Coreano 1-2 CRIBA Deportivo Coreano, Lobos, B SATSAID 1-3 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B [Apr 9, Sun] ADIP 3-3 Cultural y Deportivo Malvinas El Olímpico de Villa Castells, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré 2-0 Atlético Jorge Newbery (Rojas) Colonial, Ferré, B Club del Acuerdo 2-2 Club Atlético Baradero Del Acuerdo Barrio Somisa, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B [Apr 12, Wed] Gimnasia y Esgrima de Chivilcoy 0-1 Club Mercedes Jose María Paz, Chivilcoy, B [Apr 9, Sun] Foot Ball Club Matienzo 1-2 Viamonte Fútbol Club Gastón Perkins, Juan Bautista Alberdi, B Club Atlético Matienzo 3-1 Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento José Cholo Gómez, Ramallo, B Second Leg: [Apr 15, Sat] Cultural y Deportivo Malvinas 1-3 ADIP Club Malvinas, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento [3] 2-0 [4] Club Atlético Matienzo Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B Club Atlético Baradero 4-2 Club del Acuerdo Carlos Asali Plaza San Martín, Baradero, B [Apr 16, Sun] CRIBA 2-1 Club Deportivo Coreano 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B [Apr 18, Tue] Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 2-1 SATSAID Esteban Chiari, Salto, B [Apr 16, Sun] Atlético Jorge Newbery (Rojas) 1-3 Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré Esteban Balín, Rojas, B Viamonte Fútbol Club 4-0 Foot Ball Club Matienzo José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B Club Mercedes 3-2 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Chivilcoy De la Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B Third Phase First Leg: [Apr 23, Sun] Club Atlético Matienzo 0-0 Club Atlético Baradero José Cholo Gómez, Ramallo, B ADIP 1-1 CRIBA El Olímpico de Villa Castells, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré 1-1 Viamonte Fútbol Club Colonial, Ferré, B Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 1-1 Club Mercedes Esteban Chiari, Salto, B Second Leg: [Apr 30, Sun] Club Atlético Baradero 3-1 Club Atlético Matienzo Carlos Asali Plaza San Martín, Baradero, B CRIBA [2] 2-2 [4] ADIP Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B Viamonte Fútbol Club [7] 2-2 [8] Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B Club Mercedes 0-2 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil De la Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B Fourth Phase First Leg: [May 7, Sun] Club Atlético Baradero 2-1 ADIP Carlos Asali Plaza San Martín, Baradero, B Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré 1-2 Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil Colonial, Ferré, B Second Leg: [May 14, Sun] ADIP [4] 1-0 [5] Club Atlético Baradero El Olímpico de Villa Castells, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil 2-2 Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré Esteban Chiari, Salto, B Club Atlético Baradero, and, Club Sports Salto promoted to fourth level. ADIP, and, Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré qualified to next Federal C. Cuyo Region – 01 Qualifying Stage Group "1" Round 1: [Feb 4, Sat] Club Atlético Marquesado 0-0 Club Sportivo Árbol Verde Club Atlético, Marquesado, J [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atenas de Pocito 1-0 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono Demetrio Páez, Rinconada, J Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Club Sportivo Árbol Verde 1-0 Club Atenas de Pocito Árbol Verde Barrio Cabot, San Juan, J [Feb 12, Sun] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 3-2 Club Atlético Marquesado Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Club Atlético Marquesado 2-2 Club Atenas de Pocito Club Atlético, Marquesado, J [Feb 19, Sun] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 0-0 Club Sportivo Árbol Verde Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Club Sportivo Árbol Verde 1-0 Club Atlético Marquesado Árbol Verde Barrio Cabot, San Juan, J [Feb 26, Sun] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 5-2 Club Atenas de Pocito Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J Round 5: [Mar 4, Sat] Club Atlético Marquesado 0-2 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono abd at 1-2 in 64m, awd on Mar 9, Club Atlético, Marquesado, J [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atenas de Pocito 3-0 Club Sportivo Árbol Verde Demetrio Páez, Rinconada, J Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Sportivo Árbol Verde 0-2 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono Árbol Verde Barrio Cabot, San Juan, J Club Atenas de Pocito 2-1 Club Atlético Marquesado Demetrio Páez, Rinconada, J 1.Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 6 4 1 1 12- 5 13 (Final Stage) 2.Club Atenas de Pocito 6 3 1 2 10- 9 10 (Final Stage) 3.Club Sportivo Árbol Verde 6 2 2 2 2- 5 8 4.Club Atlético Marquesado 6 0 2 4 5- 10 2 Group "2" Round 1: [Feb 4, Sat] Club Sportivo San Martín 2-1 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J [Feb 5, Sun] Sportivo Juventud Unida de Pocito 2-2 Club Deportivo Carpintería San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 2-0 Sportivo Juventud Unida de Pocito San Lorenzo, Rodeo, J [Feb 12, Sun] Club Deportivo Carpintería 0-3 Club Sportivo San Martín Club Deportivo, Carpintería, J Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 3-0 Club Deportivo Carpintería San Lorenzo, Rodeo, J [Feb 19, Sun] Sportivo Juventud Unida de Pocito 1-0 Club Sportivo San Martín Juventud Unida, Pocito, J Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Club Deportivo Carpintería 5-1 Sportivo Juventud Unida de Pocito Susp. 36´st por temporal.Club Deportivo, Carpintería, J Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 1-3 Club Sportivo San Martín San Lorenzo, Rodeo, J Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Sportivo Juventud Unida de Pocito 4-0 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Juventud Unida, Pocito, J Club Sportivo San Martín 3-0 Club Deportivo Carpintería Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Deportivo Carpintería 0-1 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Deportivo, Carpintería, J Club Sportivo San Martín 5-2 Sportivo Juventud Unida de Pocito Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J 1.Club Sportivo San Martín 6 5 0 1 16- 5 15 (Final Stage) 2.Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 6 3 0 3 8- 9 9 (Final Stage) 3.Sportivo Juventud Unida de Pocito 6 2 1 3 10- 14 7 4.Club Deportivo Carpintería 6 1 1 4 7- 13 4 Group "3" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Deportivo Rincón 5-2 Sociedad Sportiva La Colonia Complejo Polideportivo Albardón, Campo Afuera, J Club Sportivo Del Carril 2-3 Club Atlético Independencia Del Carril, San Martín, J Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Atlético Independencia 2-3 Club Deportivo Rincón Jose Dalmiro Yanzón, Caucete, J Sociedad Sportiva La Colonia 1-4 Club Sportivo Del Carril General Sarmiento, Media Agua, J Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Sportivo Del Carril 6-0 Club Deportivo Rincón Del Carril, San Martín, J Sociedad Sportiva La Colonia 0-1 Club Atlético Independencia General Sarmiento, Media Agua, J Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Atlético Independencia 1-1 Club Sportivo Del Carril Jose Dalmiro Yanzón, Caucete, J Sociedad Sportiva La Colonia 2-2 Club Deportivo Rincón General Sarmiento, Media Agua, J Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Deportivo Rincón 2-1 Club Atlético Independencia Complejo Polideportivo Albardón, Campo Afuera, J Club Sportivo Del Carril 7-1 Sociedad Sportiva La Colonia Del Carril, San Martín, J Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Deportivo Rincón 1-4 Club Sportivo Del Carril Complejo Polideportivo Albardón, Campo Afuera, J Club Atlético Independencia 5-0 Sociedad Sportiva La Colonia Jose Dalmiro Yanzón, Caucete, J 1.Club Sportivo Del Carril 6 4 1 1 24- 7 13 (Final Stage) 2.Club Deportivo Rincón 6 3 1 2 13- 17 10 (Final Stage) 3.Club Atlético Independencia 6 3 1 2 13- 8 10 4.Sociedad Sportiva La Colonia 6 0 1 5 6- 24 1 NB: Head-to-head record used as tie-break. Group "4" Round 1: [Feb 4, Sat] Fundación Amigos por el Deporte 1-1 Club Leonardo Murialdo Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M [Feb 5, Sun] Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 1-1 Cicles Club Lavalle Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Cicles Club Lavalle 2-1 Fundación Amigos por el Deporte Humberto Iacobucci, Tulumaya, M Club Leonardo Murialdo 1-1 Deportivo y Social Guaymallén Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Cicles Club Lavalle 0-0 Club Leonardo Murialdo Humberto Iacobucci, Tulumaya, M Fundación Amigos por el Deporte 1-4 Deportivo y Social Guaymallén Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Cicles Club Lavalle 1-1 Deportivo y Social Guaymallén Humberto Iacobucci, Tulumaya, M Club Leonardo Murialdo 1-0 Fundación Amigos por el Deporte Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M Round 5: [Mar 7, Tue] Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 3-1 Club Leonardo Murialdo Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M [Mar 8, Wed] Fundación Amigos por el Deporte 3-2 Cicles Club Lavalle Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 0-3 Fundación Amigos por el Deporte Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M Club Leonardo Murialdo 1-3 Cicles Club Lavalle Padre Victorio Gagliardi, Villa Nueva, M 1.Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 6 2 3 1 10- 8 9 (Final Stage) 2.Cicles Club Lavalle 6 2 3 1 9- 7 9 (Final Stage) 3.Fundación Amigos por el Deporte 6 2 1 3 9- 10 7 4.Club Leonardo Murialdo 6 1 3 2 5- 8 6 Final Stage First Phase First Leg: [Mar 25, Sat] Club Atenas de Pocito 4-0 Deportivo y Social Guaymallén Demetrio Páez, Rinconada, J Club Deportivo Rincón 1-1 Club Sportivo San Martín Complejo Polideportivo Albardón, Campo Afuera, J Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 1-0 Club Sportivo Del Carril San Lorenzo, Rodeo, J [Mar 26, Sun] Cicles Club Lavalle 1-0 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono Humberto Iacobucci, Tulumaya, M Second Leg: [Apr 1, Sat] Club Sportivo Del Carril 0-4 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Del Carril, San Martín, J Deportivo y Social Guaymallén 0-1 Club Atenas de Pocito abandoned at 0-0 in 65m, awarded on Apr 5, Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 3-1 Cicles Club Lavalle Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J [Apr 2, Sun] Club Sportivo San Martín 2-1 Club Deportivo Rincón Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J Second Phase First Leg: [Apr 8, Sat] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 2-0 Club Atenas de Pocito Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J [Apr 9, Sun] Club Sportivo San Martín 1-1 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J Second Leg: [Apr 15, Sat] Club Atenas de Pocito 0-1 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono abandoned at 1-1 in 35m, awarded on Apr 25, Demetrio Páez, Rinconada, J [Apr 16, Sun] Club Sportivo San Lorenzo [4] 1-1 [3] Club Sportivo San Martín San Lorenzo, Rodeo, J Third Phase First Leg: [Apr 30, Sun] Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono 4-0 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Esquina Colorada Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, J Second Leg: [May 6, Sat] Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 2-1 Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono San Lorenzo, Rodeo, J Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono promoted to fourth level. Club Sportivo San Lorenzo qualified to next Federal C. Cuyo Region – 02 Qualifying Stage Group "1" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Tupungato 1-1 Deportivo Cordón del Plata Social, Tupungato, M [Feb 6, Mon] Social y Deportivo La Libertad 3-1 Escuela Deportiva de Junín Club Social y Deportivo, La Libertad, M Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Deportivo Cordón del Plata 1-3 Social y Deportivo La Libertad Club Deportivo Centro Juvenil, Tupungato, M Escuela Deportiva de Junín 2-2 Club Social y Deportivo Tupungato Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Escuela Deportiva de Junín 5-1 Deportivo Cordón del Plata Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M [Feb 19, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Tupungato 3-4 Social y Deportivo La Libertad Social, Tupungato, M Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Deportivo Cordón del Plata 3-3 Club Social y Deportivo Tupungato Club Deportivo Centro Juvenil, Tupungato, M Escuela Deportiva de Junín 1-1 Social y Deportivo La Libertad Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M Round 5: [Mar 7, Tue] Club Social y Deportivo Tupungato 1-0 Escuela Deportiva de Junín Social, Tupungato, M [Mar 8, Wed] Social y Deportivo La Libertad 2-2 Deportivo Cordón del Plata Club Social y Deportivo, La Libertad, M Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Deportivo Cordón del Plata 3-4 Escuela Deportiva de Junín Social, Tupungato, M Social y Deportivo La Libertad 7-0 Club Social y Deportivo Tupungato Club Social y Deportivo, La Libertad, M 1.Social y Deportivo La Libertad 6 4 2 0 20- 8 14 (Final Stage) 2.Escuela Deportiva de Junín 6 2 2 2 13- 11 8 (Final Stage) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Tupungato 6 1 3 2 10- 17 6 4.Deportivo Cordón del Plata 6 0 3 3 11- 18 3 Group "2" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Deportivo La Posta Tunuyán 0-1 Social y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán Sport Club, Tunuyán, M Club Deportivo El Fuerte 1-0 Club Deportivo El Fortín El Fuerte, San Carlos, M Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Social y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán 1-0 Club Deportivo El Fuerte Sport Club, Tunuyán, M Club Deportivo El Fortín 0-1 Club Deportivo La Posta Tunuyán El Fortín, La Consulta, M Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Social y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán 2-2 Club Deportivo El Fortín Sport Club, Tunuyán, M Club Deportivo El Fuerte 6-1 Club Deportivo La Posta Tunuyán El Fuerte, San Carlos, M Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Social y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán 3-1 Club Deportivo La Posta Tunuyán Sport Club, Tunuyán, M Club Deportivo El Fortín 0-4 Club Deportivo El Fuerte El Fortín, La Consulta, M Round 5: [Mar 7, Tue] Club Deportivo La Posta Tunuyán 1-2 Club Deportivo El Fortín Deportivo La Posta, Tunuyán, M Club Deportivo El Fuerte 3-3 Social y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán El Fuerte, San Carlos, M Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Deportivo La Posta Tunuyán 1-3 Club Deportivo El Fuerte Deportivo La Posta, Tunuyán, M Club Deportivo El Fortín 5-1 Social y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán El Fortín, La Consulta, M 1.Club Deportivo El Fuerte 6 4 1 1 17- 6 13 (Final Stage) 2.Social y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán 6 3 2 1 11- 11 11 (Final Stage) 3.Club Deportivo El Fortín 6 2 1 3 9- 10 7 4.Club Deportivo La Posta Tunuyán 6 1 0 5 5- 15 3 Group "3" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Sport Club Argentino 2-3 Andes Foot Ball Club Sport Club Argentino, General Alvear, M Deportivo Rincón del Atuel 1-1 Club Atlético Pilares La Primavera, Rama Caida, M Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Andes Foot Ball Club 1-0 Deportivo Rincón del Atuel Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M Club Atlético Pilares 4-1 Sport Club Argentino Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Andes Foot Ball Club 2-3 Club Atlético Pilares Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M Deportivo Rincón del Atuel 1-1 Sport Club Argentino La Primavera, Rama Caida, M Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Andes Foot Ball Club 5-0 Sport Club Argentino Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M Club Atlético Pilares 1-1 Deportivo Rincón del Atuel Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M Round 5: [Mar 7, Tue] Sport Club Argentino 1-1 Club Atlético Pilares Sport Club Argentino, General Alvear, M Deportivo Rincón del Atuel 3-0 Andes Foot Ball Club Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Sport Club Argentino 0-2 Deportivo Rincón del Atuel Sport Club Argentino, General Alvear, M Club Atlético Pilares 1-1 Andes Foot Ball Club Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M 1.Club Atlético Pilares 6 2 4 0 11- 7 10 (Final Stage) 2.Andes Foot Ball Club 6 3 1 2 12- 9 10 (Final Stage) 3.Deportivo Rincón del Atuel 6 2 3 1 8- 4 9 (Final Stage) 4.Sport Club Argentino 6 0 2 4 5- 16 2 NB: Deportivo Rincón del Atuel qualified as the best third in the region. Group "4" Round 1: [Feb 4, Sat] CAI San Luis 2-1 Atlético Defensores del Oeste Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D [Feb 5, Sun] Deportivo General San Martín 0-1 Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida General San Martín, Merlo, D Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Atlético Defensores del Oeste 2-0 Deportivo General San Martín La Caldera del Diablo, San Luis, D [Feb 12, Sun] Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida 1-1 CAI San Luis Sarmiento, Tilisarao, D Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Atlético Defensores del Oeste 5-1 Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida La Caldera del Diablo, San Luis, D [Feb 19, Sun] Deportivo General San Martín 3-5 CAI San Luis General San Martín, Merlo, D Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Atlético Defensores del Oeste 2-1 CAI San Luis La Caldera del Diablo, San Luis, D [Feb 26, Sun] Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida 2-0 Deportivo General San Martín Sarmiento, Tilisarao, D Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] CAI San Luis 2-2 Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D Deportivo General San Martín 1-0 Atlético Defensores del Oeste General San Martín, Merlo, D Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] CAI San Luis 0-0 Deportivo General San Martín Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida 3-0 Atlético Defensores del Oeste Sarmiento, Tilisarao, D 1.Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida 6 3 2 1 10- 8 11 (Final Stage) 2.CAI San Luis 6 2 3 1 11- 9 9 (Final Stage) 3.Atlético Defensores del Oeste 6 3 0 3 10- 8 9 4.Deportivo General San Martín 6 1 1 4 4- 10 4 Group "5" Round 1: [Feb 3, Fri] Club Jorge Newbery 2-3 Club Atlético ATE II Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D [Feb 5, Sun] Club Alianza Futbolística 3-1 Cultural Defensores del Este Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Atlético ATE II 0-0 Club Alianza Futbolística Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes, D Cultural Defensores del Este 0-3 Club Jorge Newbery Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Club Atlético ATE II 0-0 Cultural Defensores del Este Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes, D [Feb 19, Sun] Club Alianza Futbolística 0-4 Club Jorge Newbery Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D Round 4: [Feb 24, Fri] Cultural Defensores del Este 1-0 Club Alianza Futbolística Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D [Feb 27, Mon] Club Atlético ATE II 2-1 Club Jorge Newbery Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes, D Round 5: [Mar 4, Sat] Club Alianza Futbolística 0-1 Club Atlético ATE II Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D [Mar 5, Sun] Club Jorge Newbery 5-1 Cultural Defensores del Este Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D Round 6: [Mar 10, Fri] Club Jorge Newbery 1-2 Club Alianza Futbolística Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D [Mar 12, Sun] Cultural Defensores del Este 1-4 Club Atlético ATE II Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D 1.Club Atlético ATE II 6 4 2 0 10- 4 14 (Final Stage) 2.Club Jorge Newbery 6 3 0 3 16- 8 9 (Final Stage) 3.Club Alianza Futbolística 6 2 1 3 5- 8 7 4.Cultural Defensores del Este 6 1 1 4 4- 15 4 Final Stage First Phase First Leg: [Mar 25, Sat] CAI San Luis 3-1 Club Jorge Newbery Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D [Mar 26, Sun] Escuela Deportiva de Junín 2-3 Andes Foot Ball Club Jardin Mendoza, Junín, M Deportivo Rincón del Atuel 1-0 Social y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán La Primavera, Rama Caida, M Bye Club Atlético ATE II Club Atlético Pilares Club Deportivo El Fuerte Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida Social y Deportivo La Libertad Second Leg: [Apr 1, Sat] Club Jorge Newbery 3-0 CAI San Luis Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D Social y Deportivo Pucará Tunuyán 0-1 Deportivo Rincón del Atuel Sport Club, Tunuyán, M [Apr 2, Sun] Andes Foot Ball Club 3-0 Escuela Deportiva de Junín Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M Bye Club Atlético ATE II Club Atlético Pilares Club Deportivo El Fuerte Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida Social y Deportivo La Libertad Second Phase First Leg: [Apr 7, Fri] Club Jorge Newbery 3-2 Club Atlético ATE II Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D [Apr 9, Sun] Andes Foot Ball Club 3-0 Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M Club Deportivo El Fuerte 0-4 Social y Deportivo La Libertad El Fuerte, San Carlos, M Deportivo Rincón del Atuel 0-0 Club Atlético Pilares La Primavera, Rama Caida, M Second Leg: [Apr 16, Sun] Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida 0-4 Andes Foot Ball Club Sarmiento, Tilisarao, D Club Atlético ATE II 0-2 Club Jorge Newbery Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes, D [Apr 18, Tue] Club Atlético Pilares 2-1 Deportivo Rincón del Atuel Ovidio Bernues, Monte Comán, M [Apr 16, Sun] Social y Deportivo La Libertad 4-0 Club Deportivo El Fuerte Club Social y Deportivo, La Libertad, M Third Phase First Leg: [Apr 23, Sun] Social y Deportivo La Libertad 2-2 Club Atlético Pilares Club Social y Deportivo, La Libertad, M Andes Foot Ball Club 2-0 Club Jorge Newbery Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M Second Leg: [Apr 30, Sun] Club Atlético Pilares [2] 1-1 [4] Social y Deportivo La Libertad Gigante del Pueblo Diamante Pretel Hermanos, San Rafael, M Club Jorge Newbery [13] 3-1 [14] Andes Foot Ball Club Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D Fourth Phase First Leg: [May 7, Sun] Andes Foot Ball Club 2-1 Social y Deportivo La Libertad Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M Second Leg: [May 14, Sun] Social y Deportivo La Libertad 1-1 Andes Foot Ball Club Club Social y Deportivo, La Libertad, M Andes Foot Ball Club promoted to fourth level. Social y Deportivo La Libertad qualified to next Federal C. Central Region – 01 Qualifying Stage Group "1" Round 1: [Feb 3, Fri] Independiente (Chilecito) 2-0 Club Atlético Los Andes Independiente, Chilecito, F [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri 0-0 Independiente (Guandacol) Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Independiente (Guandacol) 1-1 Independiente (Chilecito) Facundo, Villa Unión, F Club Atlético Los Andes 0-0 Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri Club Atlético, Chilecito, F Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri 5-0 Independiente (Chilecito) Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F Club Atlético Los Andes 4-1 Independiente (Guandacol) Club Atlético, Chilecito, F Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Club Atlético Los Andes 0-6 Independiente (Chilecito) Club Atlético, Chilecito, F [Feb 26, Sun] Independiente (Guandacol) 1-2 Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri Independiente, Guandacol, F Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri 3-0 Club Atlético Los Andes Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F Independiente (Chilecito) 0-0 Independiente (Guandacol) Independiente, Chilecito, F Round 6: [Mar 11, Sat] Independiente (Guandacol) 0-2 Club Atlético Los Andes Independiente, Guandacol, F [Mar 12, Sun] Independiente (Chilecito) 1-0 Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri Independiente, Chilecito, F 1.Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri 6 3 2 1 10- 2 11 (Final Stage) 2.Independiente (Chilecito) 6 3 2 1 10- 6 11 (Final Stage) 3.Club Atlético Los Andes 6 2 1 3 6- 12 7 4.Independiente (Guandacol) 6 0 3 3 3- 9 3 Group "2" Round 1: [Feb 4, Sat] Club Deportivo Independiente 2-0 Social y Deportivo Santa Rosa La Catedral del Decano, Aimogasta, F [Feb 5, Sun] Rioja Juniors Fútbol Club 1-0 Club San Lorenzo de Vargas Ramón Reynaldo Gudiño, La Rioja, F Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Club San Lorenzo de Vargas 3-2 Club Deportivo Independiente Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F [Feb 12, Sun] Social y Deportivo Santa Rosa 3-3 Rioja Juniors Fútbol Club El Coloso, Aimogasta, F Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Rioja Juniors Fútbol Club 0-0 Club Deportivo Independiente Ramón Reynaldo Gudiño, La Rioja, F [Feb 19, Sun] Social y Deportivo Santa Rosa 0-2 Club San Lorenzo de Vargas El Coloso, Aimogasta, F Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Club San Lorenzo de Vargas 0-1 Rioja Juniors Fútbol Club Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F [Feb 26, Sun] Social y Deportivo Santa Rosa 3-3 Club Deportivo Independiente El Coloso, Aimogasta, F Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Deportivo Independiente 2-2 Club San Lorenzo de Vargas La Catedral del Decano, Aimogasta, F Rioja Juniors Fútbol Club 1-1 Social y Deportivo Santa Rosa Ramón Reynaldo Gudiño, La Rioja, F Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Deportivo Independiente 1-1 Rioja Juniors Fútbol Club La Catedral del Decano, Aimogasta, F Club San Lorenzo de Vargas 1-0 Social y Deportivo Santa Rosa Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F 1.Rioja Juniors Fútbol Club 6 2 4 0 7- 5 10 (Final Stage) 2.Club San Lorenzo de Vargas 6 3 1 2 8- 6 10 (Final Stage) 3.Club Deportivo Independiente 6 1 4 1 10- 9 7 4.Social y Deportivo Santa Rosa 6 0 3 3 7- 12 3 NB: Head-to-head record used as tie-break. Group "3" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico 3-2 Club Social y Deportivo Coinor Manuel Misael Castellanos, Frías, G Club Atlético San Martín 2-1 Club Deportivo Obrero Pedro Cano, Recreo, K Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Coinor 1-1 Club Atlético San Martín Club Social y Deportivo, Villa Coinor, G Club Deportivo Obrero 0-0 Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico Pedro Cano, Recreo, K Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Club Social y Deportivo Coinor 3-2 Club Deportivo Obrero Club Social y Deportivo, Villa Coinor, G [Feb 19, Sun] Club Atlético San Martín 1-1 Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico Pedro Cano, Recreo, K Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Coinor 1-0 Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico Club Social y Deportivo, Villa Coinor, G Club Deportivo Obrero 1-2 Club Atlético San Martín Pedro Cano, Recreo, K Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico 4-1 Club Deportivo Obrero Manuel Misael Castellanos, Frías, G Club Atlético San Martín 6-2 Club Social y Deportivo Coinor Pedro Cano, Recreo, K Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Deportivo Obrero 1-2 Club Social y Deportivo Coinor Pedro Cano, Recreo, K Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico 2-0 Club Atlético San Martín Manuel Misael Castellanos, Frías, G 1.Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico 6 3 2 1 10- 5 11 (Final Stage) 2.Club Atlético San Martín 6 3 2 1 12- 8 11 (Final Stage) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Coinor 6 3 1 2 11- 13 10 (Final Stage) 4.Club Deportivo Obrero 6 0 1 5 6- 13 1 NB: Club Social y Deportivo Coinor qualified as the best third in the region. Group "4" Round 1: [Feb 4, Sat] Club Atletico Sector El Alto 1-2 Social y Deportivo La Costanera 25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G [Feb 5, Sun] Social y Deportivo Gral. Lavalle 1-1 Argentino (Termas de Río Hondo) Social, Bañado de Ovanta, K Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Social y Deportivo La Costanera 4-2 Social y Deportivo Gral. Lavalle 25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G [Feb 12, Sun] Argentino (Termas de Río Hondo) 0-2 Club Atletico Sector El Alto 25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Argentino (Termas de Río Hondo) 2-2 Social y Deportivo La Costanera 25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G [Feb 19, Sun] Club Atletico Sector El Alto 2-1 Social y Deportivo Gral. Lavalle 25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Social y Deportivo La Costanera 1-1 Club Atletico Sector El Alto 25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G [Feb 26, Sun] Argentino (Termas de Río Hondo) 1-1 Social y Deportivo Gral. Lavalle 25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Social y Deportivo Gral. Lavalle 2-2 Social y Deportivo La Costanera Social, Bañado de Ovanta, K Club Atletico Sector El Alto 0-0 Argentino (Termas de Río Hondo) 25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G Round 6: [Mar 11, Sat] Social y Deportivo Gral. Lavalle 2-4 Club Atletico Sector El Alto Social, Bañado de Ovanta, K Social y Deportivo La Costanera 2-2 Argentino (Termas de Río Hondo) 25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G 1.Club Atletico Sector El Alto 6 3 2 1 10- 6 11 (Final Stage) 2.Social y Deportivo La Costanera 6 2 4 0 13- 10 10 (Final Stage) 3.Argentino (Termas de Río Hondo) 6 0 5 1 6- 8 5 4.Social y Deportivo Gral. Lavalle 6 0 3 3 9- 14 3 Group "5" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Progreso 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo La Paz Campo de Deportes CSyD Progreso, Tinogasta, K Bye Cultural y Deportivo Racing Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Cultural y Deportivo Racing 1-0 Club Social y Deportivo Progreso Peñarol, Belén, K Bye Club Social y Deportivo La Paz Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo La Paz 0-2 Cultural y Deportivo Racing Campo de Deportes CSyD Progreso, Tinogasta, K Bye Club Social y Deportivo Progreso Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo La Paz 4-3 Club Social y Deportivo Progreso Campo de Deportes CSyD Progreso, Tinogasta, K Bye Cultural y Deportivo Racing Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Progreso 1-0 Cultural y Deportivo Racing Campo de Deportes CSyD Progreso, Tinogasta, K Bye Club Social y Deportivo La Paz Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Cultural y Deportivo Racing 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo La Paz Peñarol, Belén, K Bye Club Social y Deportivo Progreso 1.Cultural y Deportivo Racing 4 3 0 1 5- 2 9 (Final Stage) 2.Club Social y Deportivo La Paz 4 1 1 2 5- 7 4 (Final Stage) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Progreso 4 1 1 2 4- 5 4 NB: Head-to-head record used as tie-break. Group "6" Round 1: [Feb 3, Fri] Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri 1-1 Independiente (SFV de Catamarca) Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K [Feb 4, Sat] Independiente (San Antonio FME) 2-1 Club Sportivo Villa Dolores Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Club Sportivo Villa Dolores 3-1 Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K [Feb 12, Sun] Independiente (SFV de Catamarca) 3-3 Independiente (San Antonio FME) Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Independiente (San Antonio FME) 3-2 Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K [Feb 19, Sun] Independiente (SFV de Catamarca) 0-1 Club Sportivo Villa Dolores Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Club Sportivo Villa Dolores 2-3 Independiente (San Antonio FME) Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K [Feb 26, Sun] Independiente (SFV de Catamarca) 2-1 Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K Round 5: [Mar 3, Fri] Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri 1-1 Club Sportivo Villa Dolores Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K [Mar 4, Sat] Independiente (San Antonio FME) 5-3 Independiente (SFV de Catamarca) Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K Round 6: [Mar 10, Fri] Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri 1-2 Independiente (San Antonio FME) Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K [Mar 11, Sat] Club Sportivo Villa Dolores 2-0 Independiente (SFV de Catamarca) Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K 1.Independiente (San Antonio FME) 6 5 1 0 18- 12 16 (Final Stage) 2.Club Sportivo Villa Dolores 6 3 1 2 10- 7 10 (Final Stage) 3.Independiente (SFV de Catamarca) 6 1 2 3 9- 13 5 4.Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri 6 0 2 4 7- 12 2 Group "7" Round 1: [Feb 22, Wed] Club Tiro Federal y Gimnasia 1-2 Sportivo Aconquija de Chaquiago SuspendidoAlcides Mopti, Andalgalá, K Bye Club Sportivo Villa Cubas Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 5-3 Club Tiro Federal y Gimnasia Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K Bye Sportivo Aconquija de Chaquiago Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Sportivo Aconquija de Chaquiago 0-0 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas Tiro Federal y Gimnasia, Andalgalá, K Bye Club Tiro Federal y Gimnasia Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Sportivo Aconquija de Chaquiago 3-2 Club Tiro Federal y Gimnasia Vélez Sarsfield, Andalgalá, K Bye Club Sportivo Villa Cubas Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Tiro Federal y Gimnasia 2-3 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas Alcides Mopti, Andalgalá, K Bye Sportivo Aconquija de Chaquiago Round 6: [Mar 11, Sat] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 3-1 Sportivo Aconquija de Chaquiago La Leonera, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K Bye Club Tiro Federal y Gimnasia 1.Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 4 3 1 0 11- 6 10 (Final Stage) 2.Sportivo Aconquija de Chaquiago 4 2 1 1 6- 6 7 (Final Stage) 3.Club Tiro Federal y Gimnasia 4 0 0 4 8- 13 0 Group "8" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Talleres General Manuel Belgrano 5-0 Club Sportivo Dora Centro Recreativo San Jorge, Añatuya, G Independiente (Fernández) 2-1 Club Atlético Estudiantes Luis Adolfo Galván, Fernández, G Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Atlético Estudiantes 1-1 Talleres General Manuel Belgrano Dr. Andrés Vergottini, Santiago del Estero, G Club Sportivo Dora 0-4 Independiente (Fernández) Club Sportivo Dora, Colonia Dora, G Round 3: [Feb 17, Fri] Club Atlético Estudiantes 4-0 Club Sportivo Dora Dr. Andrés Vergottini, Santiago del Estero, G [Feb 19, Sun] Talleres General Manuel Belgrano 1-3 Independiente (Fernández) Centro Recreativo San Jorge, Añatuya, G Round 4: [Feb 24, Fri] Club Atlético Estudiantes 1-1 Independiente (Fernández) Dr. Andrés Vergottini, Santiago del Estero, G [Feb 26, Sun] Club Sportivo Dora 0-3 Talleres General Manuel Belgrano Club Sportivo Dora, Colonia Dora, G Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Talleres General Manuel Belgrano 0-3 Club Atlético Estudiantes Centro Recreativo San Jorge, Añatuya, G Independiente (Fernández) 7-0 Club Sportivo Dora Luis Adolfo Galván, Fernández, G Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Independiente (Fernández) 2-1 Talleres General Manuel Belgrano Luis Adolfo Galván, Fernández, G Club Sportivo Dora 0-6 Club Atlético Estudiantes Club Sportivo Dora, Colonia Dora, G 1.Independiente (Fernández) 6 5 1 0 19- 4 16 (Final Stage) 2.Club Atlético Estudiantes 6 3 2 1 16- 4 11 (Final Stage) 3.Talleres General Manuel Belgrano 6 2 1 3 11- 9 7 (Final Stage) 4.Club Sportivo Dora 6 0 0 6 0- 29 0 NB: Talleres General Manuel Belgrano qualified as the second best third in the region. Group "9" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético Central Argentino 3-0 Club Atlético Villa Unión Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G Club Juventud Unida 0-4 Club Atlético Talleres Agustín Garis Cadenas, Quimilí, G Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Atlético Talleres 0-3 Club Atlético Central Argentino Agustín Garis Cadenas, Quimilí, G Club Atlético Villa Unión 6-0 Club Juventud Unida La Curva Villa Unión, La Banda, G Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Atlético Talleres 0-5 Club Atlético Villa Unión Agustín Garis Cadenas, Quimilí, G Club Atlético Central Argentino 9-0 Club Juventud Unida Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Atlético Talleres 2-3 Club Juventud Unida Agustín Garis Cadenas, Quimilí, G [Feb 28, Tue] Club Atlético Villa Unión 0-0 Club Atlético Central Argentino La Curva Villa Unión, La Banda, G Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atlético Central Argentino 2-0 Club Atlético Talleres Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G Club Juventud Unida 1-0 Club Atlético Villa Unión Agustín Garis Cadenas, Quimilí, G Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Juventud Unida 0-2 Club Atlético Central Argentino Agustín Garis Cadenas, Quimilí, G Club Atlético Villa Unión 4-0 Club Atlético Talleres La Curva Villa Unión, La Banda, G 1.Club Atlético Central Argentino 6 5 1 0 19- 0 16 (Final Stage) 2.Club Atlético Villa Unión 6 3 1 2 15- 4 10 (Final Stage) 3.Club Juventud Unida 6 2 0 4 4- 23 6 4.Club Atlético Talleres 6 1 0 5 6- 17 3 Group "10" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético Salamanca 1-0 Club Deportivo Defensores San Martín, Monte Quemado, G Bye Juventud Unida Bo El Triángulo Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Juventud Unida Bo El Triángulo 0-1 Club Atlético Salamanca San Martín, Monte Quemado, G Bye Club Deportivo Defensores Round 3: [Mar 2, Thu] Club Deportivo Defensores 1-4 Juventud Unida Bo El Triángulo San Martín, Monte Quemado, G Bye Club Atlético Salamanca Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Deportivo Defensores 4-1 Club Atlético Salamanca San Martín, Monte Quemado, G Bye Juventud Unida Bo El Triángulo Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atlético Salamanca 2-1 Juventud Unida Bo El Triángulo San Martín, Monte Quemado, G Bye Club Deportivo Defensores Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Juventud Unida Bo El Triángulo 3-3 Club Deportivo Defensores San Martín, Monte Quemado, G Bye Club Atlético Salamanca 1.Club Atlético Salamanca 4 3 0 1 5- 5 9 (Final Stage) 2.Juventud Unida Bo El Triángulo 4 1 1 2 8- 7 4 (Final Stage) 3.Club Deportivo Defensores 4 1 1 2 8- 9 4 Final Stage First Phase First Leg: [Mar 26, Sun] Talleres General Manuel Belgrano 4-0 Juventud Unida Bo El Triángulo Club Sportivo Dora, Colonia Dora, G Club Social y Deportivo Coinor 0-2 Club Atlético Villa Unión Club Social y Deportivo, Villa Coinor, G Club Social y Deportivo La Paz 3-0 Club Atlético San Martín Campo de Deportes CSyD Progreso, Tinogasta, K Social y Deportivo La Costanera 0-2 Club Atlético Estudiantes 25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G Club San Lorenzo de Vargas 2-2 Independiente (Chilecito) Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F Sportivo Aconquija de Chaquiago 0-2 Club Sportivo Villa Dolores Vélez Sarsfield, Andalgalá, K Bye Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri Club Atlético Central Argentino Club Atlético Salamanca Club Atletico Sector El Alto Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico Club Sportivo Villa Cubas Cultural y Deportivo Racing Independiente (Fernández) Independiente (San Antonio FME) Rioja Juniors Fútbol Club Second Leg: [Mar 31, Fri] Club Atlético Estudiantes 2-0 Social y Deportivo La Costanera Dr. Andrés Vergottini, Santiago del Estero, G [Apr 1, Sat] Juventud Unida Bo El Triángulo 1-3 Talleres General Manuel Belgrano San Martín, Monte Quemado, G Club Atlético San Martín [7] 4-1 [8] Club Social y Deportivo La Paz Pedro Cano, Recreo, K Club Sportivo Villa Dolores 1-1 Sportivo Aconquija de Chaquiago Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K [Apr 2, Sun] Independiente (Chilecito) 3-1 Club San Lorenzo de Vargas Independiente, Chilecito, F Club Atlético Villa Unión 4-0 Club Social y Deportivo Coinor La Curva Villa Unión, La Banda, G Bye Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri Club Atlético Central Argentino Club Atlético Salamanca Club Atletico Sector El Alto Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico Club Sportivo Villa Cubas Cultural y Deportivo Racing Independiente (Fernández) Independiente (San Antonio FME) Rioja Juniors Fútbol Club Second Phase First Leg: [Apr 9, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo La Paz 0-2 Independiente (Fernández) Campo de Deportes CSyD Progreso, Tinogasta, K Independiente (Chilecito) 0-1 Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri Independiente, Chilecito, F Cultural y Deportivo Racing 0-1 Independiente (San Antonio FME) Peñarol, Belén, K Rioja Juniors Fútbol Club 1-1 Club Atlético Central Argentino Ramón Reynaldo Gudiño, La Rioja, F Club Sportivo Villa Dolores 2-2 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K Club Atlético Villa Unión 2-0 Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico La Curva Villa Unión, La Banda, G [Apr 10, Mon] Club Atlético Estudiantes 2-0 Club Atletico Sector El Alto Dr. Andrés Vergottini, Santiago del Estero, G [Apr 12, Wed] Talleres General Manuel Belgrano 1-0 Club Atlético Salamanca Centro Recreativo San Jorge, Añatuya, G Second Leg: [Apr 15, Sat] Independiente (San Antonio FME) 2-0 Cultural y Deportivo Racing abandoned a 2-2 at 90+20m, awarded on Apr 25, Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K [Apr 16, Sun] Club Atletico Sector El Alto 0-0 Club Atlético Estudiantes 25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G Club Sportivo Villa Cubas 3-1 Club Sportivo Villa Dolores La Leonera, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K Club Atlético Salamanca 1-3 Talleres General Manuel Belgrano San Martín, Monte Quemado, G Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri 1-0 Independiente (Chilecito) Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico [3] 2-0 [2] Club Atlético Villa Unión Manuel Misael Castellanos, Frías, G Independiente (Fernández) 2-2 Club Social y Deportivo La Paz Luis Adolfo Galván, Fernández, G Club Atlético Central Argentino 5-1 Rioja Juniors Fútbol Club Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G Third Phase First Leg: [Apr 23, Sun] Independiente (Fernández) 3-1 Talleres General Manuel Belgrano Luis Adolfo Galván, Fernández, G Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico 0-0 Club Atlético Estudiantes Manuel Misael Castellanos, Frías, G Club Atlético Central Argentino 2-0 Club Sportivo Villa Cubas Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G [Apr 30, Sun] Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri 4-1 Independiente (San Antonio FME) Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F Second Leg: [Apr 29, Sat] Club Sportivo Villa Cubas [4] 2-0 [5] Club Atlético Central Argentino La Leonera, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K [Apr 30, Sun] Talleres General Manuel Belgrano 1-2 Independiente (Fernández) Centro Recreativo San Jorge, Añatuya, G Club Atlético Estudiantes 3-1 Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico Dr. Andrés Vergottini, Santiago del Estero, G [May 7, Sun] Independiente (San Antonio FME) [3] 3-0 [4] Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri Club Deportivo Coronel Daza, Banda Varela, K Fourth Phase First Leg: [May 7, Sun] Independiente (Fernández) 2-0 Club Atlético Estudiantes Luis Adolfo Galván, Fernández, G [May 14, Sun] Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri 1-2 Club Atlético Central Argentino Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F Second Leg: [May 12, Fri] Club Atlético Estudiantes [6] 5-3 [7] Independiente (Fernández) Dr. Andrés Vergottini, Santiago del Estero, G [May 21, Sun] Club Atlético Central Argentino 1-0 Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G Fifth Phase First Leg: [May 28, Sun] Club Atlético Central Argentino 1-1 Independiente (Fernández) Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G Second Leg: [Jun 4, Sun] Independiente (Fernández) 0-3 Club Atlético Central Argentino Luis Adolfo Galván, Fernández, G Club Atlético Central Argentino promoted to fourth level. Independiente qualified to next Federal C. Central Region – 02 Qualifying Stage Group "1" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 2-2 Club Atlético Almirante Brown General Paz Juniors, Córdoba, X Club Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa 0-1 Club Sportivo Suardi Sportivo, Colonia Tirolesa, X Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 1-0 Club Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X Club Sportivo Suardi 0-1 Club Atlético General Paz Juniors Club Sportivo, Suardi, S Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 3-1 Club Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa General Paz Juniors, Córdoba, X Club Sportivo Suardi 0-0 Club Atlético Almirante Brown Club Sportivo, Suardi, S Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Club Sportivo Suardi 0-0 Club Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa Club Sportivo, Suardi, S [Feb 26, Sun] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 0-1 Club Atlético General Paz Juniors Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 1-2 Club Sportivo Suardi General Paz Juniors, Córdoba, X Club Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa 1-3 Club Atlético Almirante Brown Sportivo, Colonia Tirolesa, X Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 5-0 Club Sportivo Suardi Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X Club Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa 0-2 Club Atlético General Paz Juniors Sportivo, Colonia Tirolesa, X 1.Club Atlético General Paz Juniors 6 4 1 1 10- 5 13 (Final Stage) 2.Club Atlético Almirante Brown 6 3 2 1 11- 4 11 (Final Stage) 3.Club Sportivo Suardi 6 2 2 2 3- 7 8 4.Club Sportivo Colonia Tirolesa 6 0 1 5 2- 10 1 Group "2" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético Carlos Paz 3-1 Deportivo Colón (Jesús María) Palacio Azul Hermanos Rubén y Jorge Pallaro, Villa Carlos Paz, X Club Sportivo Rivadavia 2-0 Club Atlético Tiro Federal El Desierto, Villa Carlos Paz, X Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Deportivo Colón (Jesús María) 1-0 Club Sportivo Rivadavia Miguel Pintos, Colonia Caroya, X Club Atlético Tiro Federal 0-2 Club Atlético Carlos Paz Tiro Federal, Cosquín, X Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Atlético Carlos Paz 3-0 Club Sportivo Rivadavia Palacio Azul Hermanos Rubén y Jorge Pallaro, Villa Carlos Paz, X Club Atlético Tiro Federal 0-1 Deportivo Colón (Jesús María) Tiro Federal, Cosquín, X Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Deportivo Colón (Jesús María) 0-0 Club Atlético Carlos Paz Miguel Pintos, Colonia Caroya, X Club Atlético Tiro Federal 0-3 Club Sportivo Rivadavia Tiro Federal, Cosquín, X Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atlético Carlos Paz 2-0 Club Atlético Tiro Federal Palacio Azul Hermanos Rubén y Jorge Pallaro, Villa Carlos Paz, X Club Sportivo Rivadavia 2-1 Deportivo Colón (Jesús María) El Desierto, Villa Carlos Paz, X Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Deportivo Colón (Jesús María) 3-1 Club Atlético Tiro Federal Miguel Pintos, Colonia Caroya, X Club Sportivo Rivadavia 0-1 Club Atlético Carlos Paz El Desierto, Villa Carlos Paz, X 1.Club Atlético Carlos Paz 6 5 1 0 11- 1 16 (Final Stage) 2.Deportivo Colón (Jesús María) 6 3 1 2 7- 6 10 (Final Stage) 3.Club Sportivo Rivadavia 6 3 0 3 7- 6 9 (Final Stage) 4.Club Atlético Tiro Federal 6 0 0 6 1- 13 0 NB: Club Sportivo Rivadavia qualified as the best third in the region. Group "3" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atletico San Basilio 1-3 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas El Coqueto, San Basilio, X [Feb 8, Wed] Club Deportivo San Lorenzo 3-3 Club y Biblioteca Leandro N. Alem Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club y Biblioteca Leandro N. Alem 1-0 Club Atletico San Basilio Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 3-0 Club Deportivo San Lorenzo 9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club y Biblioteca Leandro N. Alem 1-0 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X Club Atletico San Basilio 1-1 Club Deportivo San Lorenzo El Coqueto, San Basilio, X Round 4: [Feb 24, Fri] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 1-1 Club Atletico San Basilio 9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X [Feb 26, Sun] Club y Biblioteca Leandro N. Alem 3-1 Club Deportivo San Lorenzo Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atletico San Basilio 3-1 Club y Biblioteca Leandro N. Alem El Coqueto, San Basilio, X Club Deportivo San Lorenzo 1-2 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas San Lorenzo, Las Perdices, X Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 4-1 Club y Biblioteca Leandro N. Alem 9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X Club Deportivo San Lorenzo 1-4 Club Atletico San Basilio San Lorenzo, Las Perdices, X 1.Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 6 4 1 1 13- 5 13 (Final Stage) 2.Club y Biblioteca Leandro N. Alem 6 3 1 2 10- 11 10 (Final Stage) 3.Club Atletico San Basilio 6 2 2 2 10- 8 8 4.Club Deportivo San Lorenzo 6 0 2 4 7- 16 2 Group "4" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Sportivo Nueve de Julio 1-1 Club Sportivo Belgrano Aniceto Hortal, Río Tercero, X Toro Foot Ball Club C. Moldes 0-5 Asociación Atlética Banda Norte El Coliseo Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Asociación Atlética Banda Norte 1-0 Club Sportivo Nueve de Julio Parque Sarmiento, Río Cuarto, X Club Sportivo Belgrano 0-1 Toro Foot Ball Club C. Moldes Club Sportivo Belgrano, Almafuerte, X Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Sportivo Belgrano 4-2 Asociación Atlética Banda Norte Club Sportivo Belgrano, Almafuerte, X Toro Foot Ball Club C. Moldes 2-0 Club Sportivo Nueve de Julio El Coliseo Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Asociación Atlética Banda Norte 0-0 Toro Foot Ball Club C. Moldes Parque Sarmiento, Río Cuarto, X Club Sportivo Belgrano 1-5 Club Sportivo Nueve de Julio Club Sportivo Belgrano, Almafuerte, X Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Sportivo Nueve de Julio 0-3 Asociación Atlética Banda Norte Aniceto Hortal, Río Tercero, X Toro Foot Ball Club C. Moldes 4-2 Club Sportivo Belgrano El Coliseo Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Sportivo Nueve de Julio 1-4 Toro Foot Ball Club C. Moldes Aniceto Hortal, Río Tercero, X Asociación Atlética Banda Norte 0-0 Club Sportivo Belgrano Parque Sarmiento, Río Cuarto, X 1.Toro Foot Ball Club C. Moldes 6 4 1 1 11- 8 13 (Final Stage) 2.Asociación Atlética Banda Norte 6 3 2 1 11- 4 11 (Final Stage) 3.Club Sportivo Belgrano 6 1 2 3 8- 13 5 4.Club Sportivo Nueve de Julio 6 1 1 4 7- 12 4 Group "5" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Comercio 0-0 EMFI Comercio, Villa Dolores, X Olayón Club 2-1 Club Atlético Benjamín Matienzo Olayón Club, Cruz del Eje, X Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Atlético Benjamín Matienzo 4-4 Club Social y Deportivo Comercio Contador Ricardo Ítalo Coseano, Villa de Soto, X EMFI 2-0 Olayón Club EMF, Bialet Massé, X Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] EMFI 5-0 Club Atlético Benjamín Matienzo EMF, Bialet Massé, X Olayón Club 0-0 Club Social y Deportivo Comercio Olayón Club, Cruz del Eje, X Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Atlético Benjamín Matienzo 0-2 Olayón Club Contador Ricardo Ítalo Coseano, Villa de Soto, X EMFI 2-0 Club Social y Deportivo Comercio EMF, Bialet Massé, X Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Comercio 3-2 Club Atlético Benjamín Matienzo Comercio, Villa Dolores, X Olayón Club 1-4 EMFI Olayón Club, Cruz del Eje, X Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Atlético Benjamín Matienzo 2-1 EMFI Contador Ricardo Ítalo Coseano, Villa de Soto, X Club Social y Deportivo Comercio 0-0 Olayón Club Comercio, Villa Dolores, X 1.EMFI 6 4 1 1 14- 3 13 (Final Stage) 2.Olayón Club 6 2 2 2 5- 7 8 (Final Stage) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Comercio 6 1 4 1 7- 8 7 4.Club Atlético Benjamín Matienzo 6 1 1 4 9- 17 4 Final Stage First Phase First Leg: [Mar 26, Sun] Club y Biblioteca Leandro N. Alem 0-2 Asociación Atlética Banda Norte Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X Olayón Club 0-0 Deportivo Colón (Jesús María) Olayón Club, Cruz del Eje, X Club Sportivo Rivadavia 0-0 Club Atlético Almirante Brown El Desierto, Villa Carlos Paz, X Bye Club Atlético Carlos Paz Club Atlético General Paz Juniors Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas EMFI Toro Foot Ball Club C. Moldes Second Leg: [Apr 1, Sat] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 2-0 Club Sportivo Rivadavia Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X Asociación Atlética Banda Norte 2-0 Club y Biblioteca Leandro N. Alem Parque Sarmiento, Río Cuarto, X [Apr 2, Sun] Deportivo Colón (Jesús María) 4-2 Olayón Club Miguel Pintos, Colonia Caroya, X Bye Club Atlético Carlos Paz Club Atlético General Paz Juniors Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas EMFI Toro Foot Ball Club C. Moldes Second Phase First Leg: [Apr 7, Fri] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 3-2 Club Atlético Carlos Paz 9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X [Apr 9, Sun] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 4-0 EMFI Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X Asociación Atlética Banda Norte 1-1 Toro Foot Ball Club C. Moldes Parque Sarmiento, Río Cuarto, X Deportivo Colón (Jesús María) 0-0 Club Atlético General Paz Juniors Miguel Pintos, Colonia Caroya, X Second Leg: [Apr 15, Sat] EMFI 2-1 Club Atlético Almirante Brown Tiro Federal, Cosquín, X [Apr 16, Sun] Club Atlético Carlos Paz 1-1 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas Palacio Azul Hermanos Rubén y Jorge Pallaro, Villa Carlos Paz, X Club Atlético General Paz Juniors [2] 1-1 [4] Deportivo Colón (Jesús María) General Paz Juniors, Córdoba, X Toro Foot Ball Club C. Moldes [4] 0-0 [5] Asociación Atlética Banda Norte El Coliseo Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X Third Phase First Leg: [Apr 23, Sun] Club Atlético Almirante Brown 1-0 Deportivo Colón (Jesús María) Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X Asociación Atlética Banda Norte 1-0 Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas Parque Sarmiento, Río Cuarto, X Second Leg: [Apr 30, Sun] Deportivo Colón (Jesús María) [2] 3-2 [4] Club Atlético Almirante Brown Miguel Pintos, Colonia Caroya, X Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas [8] 4-3 [7] Asociación Atlética Banda Norte 9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X Fourth Phase First Leg: [May 7, Sun] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas 2-1 Club Atlético Almirante Brown 9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X Second Leg: [May 14, Sun] Club Atlético Almirante Brown [3] 2-1 [5] Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas promoted to fourth level. Club Atlético Almirante Brown qualified to next Federal C. North Region Qualifying Stage Group "1" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Deportivo Coronel Cornejo 1-0 Club Atlético Sportivo Pocitos Deportivo Alianza El Bosque, Santa María, A Atlético River Plate Embarcación 2-1 Deportivo Unión Ferroviarios River Plate, Embarcación, A Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Deportivo Unión Ferroviarios 1-1 Deportivo Coronel Cornejo Pedro Moreno, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, Salta, A [Feb 12, Sun] Club Atlético Sportivo Pocitos 0-0 Atlético River Plate Embarcación Unión Madereros, General Enrique Mosconi, A Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Atlético River Plate Embarcación 2-0 Deportivo Coronel Cornejo River Plate, Embarcación, A Club Atlético Sportivo Pocitos 0-1 Deportivo Unión Ferroviarios Deportivo Alianza El Bosque, Santa María, A Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Club Atlético Sportivo Pocitos 0-1 Deportivo Coronel Cornejo Unión Madereros, General Enrique Mosconi, A [Feb 26, Sun] Deportivo Unión Ferroviarios 1-1 Atlético River Plate Embarcación Pedro Moreno, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, Salta, A Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Deportivo Coronel Cornejo 1-1 Deportivo Unión Ferroviarios Deportivo Alianza El Bosque, Santa María, A Atlético River Plate Embarcación 3-1 Club Atlético Sportivo Pocitos River Plate, Embarcación, A Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Deportivo Coronel Cornejo 2-1 Atlético River Plate Embarcación Deportivo Alianza El Bosque, Santa María, A Deportivo Unión Ferroviarios 1-2 Club Atlético Sportivo Pocitos Pedro Moreno, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, Salta, A 1.Atlético River Plate Embarcación 6 3 2 1 9- 5 11 (Final Stage) 2.Deportivo Coronel Cornejo 6 3 2 1 6- 5 11 (Final Stage) 3.Deportivo Unión Ferroviarios 6 1 3 2 6- 7 6 4.Club Atlético Sportivo Pocitos 6 1 1 4 3- 7 4 Group "2" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Peñarol 3-0 Club Social y Deportivo Caballito Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y Club Sportivo Alberdi 1-1 Deportivo San Francisco Bancario Ángel Lamas, Libertador General San Martín, Y Round 2: [Feb 10, Fri] Club Social y Deportivo Caballito 1-1 Club Sportivo Alberdi Pedro Moreno, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, Salta, A [Feb 12, Sun] Deportivo San Francisco Bancario 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo Peñarol Ángel Lamas, Libertador General San Martín, Y Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Peñarol 0-0 Club Sportivo Alberdi Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y Deportivo San Francisco Bancario 3-1 Club Social y Deportivo Caballito Ángel Lamas, Libertador General San Martín, Y Round 4: [Feb 24, Fri] Club Social y Deportivo Caballito 3-1 Club Social y Deportivo Peñarol Pedro Moreno, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, Salta, A Deportivo San Francisco Bancario 1-1 Club Sportivo Alberdi Ángel Lamas, Libertador General San Martín, Y Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Peñarol 1-2 Deportivo San Francisco Bancario Club Defensores, Fraile Pintado, Y Club Sportivo Alberdi 2-0 Club Social y Deportivo Caballito Ángel Lamas, Libertador General San Martín, Y Round 6: [Mar 10, Fri] Club Social y Deportivo Caballito 1-3 Deportivo San Francisco Bancario Pedro Moreno, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, Salta, A [Mar 12, Sun] Club Sportivo Alberdi 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo Peñarol Ángel Lamas, Libertador General San Martín, Y 1.Deportivo San Francisco Bancario 6 3 3 0 11- 6 12 (Final Stage) 2.Club Sportivo Alberdi 6 1 5 0 6- 4 8 (Final Stage) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Peñarol 6 1 3 2 7- 7 6 4.Club Social y Deportivo Caballito 6 1 1 4 6- 13 4 Group "3" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 0-1 Cultural y Deportivo Los Perales originally 1-0, awd on Feb 16, ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y Bye Club Deportivo Los Leones Round 2: [Feb 10, Fri] Club Deportivo Los Leones 1-2 Tiro y Deportes Río Grande El Carmen, El Camen, Y Bye Cultural y Deportivo Los Perales Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Cultural y Deportivo Los Perales 0-1 Club Deportivo Los Leones La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y Bye Tiro y Deportes Río Grande Round 4: [Feb 28, Tue] Cultural y Deportivo Los Perales 0-2 Tiro y Deportes Río Grande La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y Bye Club Deportivo Los Leones Round 5: [Mar 4, Sat] Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 1-1 Club Deportivo Los Leones ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y Bye Cultural y Deportivo Los Perales Round 6: [Mar 10, Fri] Club Deportivo Los Leones 2-4 Cultural y Deportivo Los Perales El Carmen, El Camen, Y Bye Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 1.Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 4 2 1 1 5- 3 7 (Final Stage) 2.Cultural y Deportivo Los Perales 4 2 0 2 5- 5 6 (Final Stage) 3.Club Deportivo Los Leones 4 1 1 2 5- 7 4 Group "4" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético El Carmen 3-1 Club Defensores de Monterrico El Carmen, El Camen, Y Bye Club Sportivo Palermo Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Sportivo Palermo 1-1 Club Atlético El Carmen La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y Bye Club Defensores de Monterrico Round 3: [Feb 17, Fri] Club Defensores de Monterrico 2-0 Club Sportivo Palermo Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y Bye Club Atlético El Carmen Round 4: [Feb 24, Fri] Club Defensores de Monterrico 3-0 Club Atlético El Carmen Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y Bye Club Sportivo Palermo Round 5: [Mar 4, Sat] Club Atlético El Carmen 2-0 Club Sportivo Palermo El Carmen, El Camen, Y Bye Club Defensores de Monterrico Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Sportivo Palermo 4-1 Club Defensores de Monterrico La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y Bye Club Atlético El Carmen 1.Club Atlético El Carmen 4 2 1 1 6- 5 7 (Final Stage) 2.Club Defensores de Monterrico 4 2 0 2 7- 7 6 (Final Stage) 3.Club Sportivo Palermo 4 1 1 2 5- 6 4 Group "5" Round 1: [Feb 4, Sat] Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi 2-1 Club Deportivo Libertad Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y [Feb 5, Sun] Concepción del Valle del Cóndor 1-3 Asociación Estibadores La Quiaca Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Asociación Estibadores La Quiaca 2-5 Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y [Feb 12, Sun] Club Deportivo Libertad 5-2 Concepción del Valle del Cóndor Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi 2-2 Concepción del Valle del Cóndor Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y [Feb 19, Sun] Asociación Estibadores La Quiaca 1-2 Club Deportivo Libertad Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Club Deportivo Libertad 1-4 Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y [Feb 26, Sun] Asociación Estibadores La Quiaca 2-1 Concepción del Valle del Cóndor Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y Round 5: [Mar 4, Sat] Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi 1-1 Asociación Estibadores La Quiaca Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y [Mar 5, Sun] Concepción del Valle del Cóndor 1-1 Club Deportivo Libertad Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y Round 6: [Mar 11, Sat] Concepción del Valle del Cóndor 1-1 Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y [Mar 12, Sun] Club Deportivo Libertad 1-2 Asociación Estibadores La Quiaca Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y 1.Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi 6 3 3 0 15- 8 12 (Final Stage) 2.Asociación Estibadores La Quiaca 6 3 1 2 11- 11 10 (Final Stage) 3.Club Deportivo Libertad 6 2 1 3 11- 12 7 4.Concepción del Valle del Cóndor 6 0 3 3 8- 14 3 Group "6" Round 1: [Feb 4, Sat] Social y Deportivo 135 Viviendas 0-0 Club Atlético Unión Güemes Santa Rosa de Lima, General Güemes, A [Feb 5, Sun] Club Normal Rosarino 1-3 Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Club Atlético Unión Güemes 2-0 Club Normal Rosarino Santa Rosa de Lima, General Güemes, A [Feb 12, Sun] Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio 6-2 Social y Deportivo 135 Viviendas Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Social y Deportivo 135 Viviendas 2-0 Club Normal Rosarino Santa Rosa de Lima, General Güemes, A [Feb 19, Sun] Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio 3-0 Club Atlético Unión Güemes Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Club Atlético Unión Güemes 0-0 Social y Deportivo 135 Viviendas Santa Rosa de Lima, General Güemes, A [Feb 26, Sun] Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio 3-1 Club Normal Rosarino Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A Round 5: [Mar 4, Sat] Social y Deportivo 135 Viviendas 0-1 Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio Santa Rosa de Lima, General Güemes, A [Mar 5, Sun] Club Normal Rosarino 2-1 Club Atlético Unión Güemes Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Normal Rosarino 3-2 Social y Deportivo 135 Viviendas Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A Club Atlético Unión Güemes 1-1 Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio Santa Rosa de Lima, General Güemes, A 1.Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio 6 5 1 0 17- 5 16 (Final Stage) 2.Club Atlético Unión Güemes 6 1 3 2 4- 6 6 (Final Stage) 3.Club Normal Rosarino 6 2 0 4 7- 13 6 4.Social y Deportivo 135 Viviendas 6 1 2 3 6- 10 5 Group "7" Round 1: [Feb 4, Sat] Club Atlético Cerrillos 1-1 Club Atlético Olimpia Oriental Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A [Feb 5, Sun] Club Los Cachorros 5-1 Club Atlético Chicoana Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Club Atlético Olimpia Oriental 0-2 Club Los Cachorros Sportivo, El Carril, A [Feb 12, Sun] Club Atlético Chicoana 2-2 Club Atlético Cerrillos Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Club Atlético Chicoana 4-1 Club Atlético Olimpia Oriental Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A [Feb 19, Sun] Club Atlético Cerrillos 0-3 Club Los Cachorros El Parque Florida Zenón Torino, Rosario de Lerma, A Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Club Atlético Chicoana 2-2 Club Los Cachorros Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A Club Atlético Olimpia Oriental 2-0 Club Atlético Cerrillos El Parque Florida Zenón Torino, Rosario de Lerma, A Round 5: [Mar 3, Fri] Club Los Cachorros 0-1 Club Atlético Olimpia Oriental Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A [Mar 4, Sat] Club Atlético Cerrillos 0-5 Club Atlético Chicoana El Parque Florida Zenón Torino, Rosario de Lerma, A Round 6: [Mar 11, Sat] Club Atlético Olimpia Oriental 2-2 Club Atlético Chicoana El Parque Florida Zenón Torino, Rosario de Lerma, A [Mar 12, Sun] Club Los Cachorros 2-2 Club Atlético Cerrillos Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A 1.Club Los Cachorros 6 3 2 1 14- 6 11 (Final Stage) 2.Club Atlético Chicoana 6 2 3 1 16- 12 9 (Final Stage) 3.Club Atlético Olimpia Oriental 6 2 2 2 7- 9 8 4.Club Atlético Cerrillos 6 0 3 3 5- 15 3 Group "8" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Central Norte Argentino 0-2 Club Deportivo El Galpón Raúl Pastor Moya, Metán, A Cultural y Deportivo Taco Pozo 2-2 Club Atlético Barrio Obrero Coliseo Funebrero Hipólito Britos, Taco Pozo, H Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Club Deportivo El Galpón 1-1 Cultural y Deportivo Taco Pozo Raúl Pastor Moya, Metán, A [Feb 12, Sun] Club Atlético Barrio Obrero 1-0 Club Central Norte Argentino Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Club Deportivo El Galpón 2-3 Club Atlético Barrio Obrero Raúl Pastor Moya, Metán, A [Feb 19, Sun] Cultural y Deportivo Taco Pozo 0-0 Club Central Norte Argentino Coliseo Funebrero Hipólito Britos, Taco Pozo, H Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Atlético Barrio Obrero 1-1 Cultural y Deportivo Taco Pozo Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A Club Deportivo El Galpón 2-1 Club Central Norte Argentino Raúl Pastor Moya, Metán, A Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Central Norte Argentino 1-1 Club Atlético Barrio Obrero Raúl Pastor Moya, Metán, A Cultural y Deportivo Taco Pozo 2-1 Club Deportivo El Galpón Coliseo Funebrero Hipólito Britos, Taco Pozo, H Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Atlético Barrio Obrero 2-2 Club Deportivo El Galpón Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A Club Central Norte Argentino 0-3 Cultural y Deportivo Taco Pozo Raúl Pastor Moya, Metán, A 1.Club Atlético Barrio Obrero 6 2 4 0 10- 8 10 (Final Stage) 2.Cultural y Deportivo Taco Pozo 6 2 4 0 9- 5 10 (Final Stage) 3.Club Deportivo El Galpón 6 2 2 2 10- 9 8 (Final Stage) 4.Club Central Norte Argentino 6 0 2 4 2- 9 2 NB: Head-to-head record used as tie-break. And, Club Deportivo El Galpón qualified as the best third in the region. Group "9" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Social y Deportivo San Isidro 0-2 Club Social y Deportivo Libertad Michel Torino, Cafayate, A Bye Club Deportivo Las Mojarras Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Deportivo Las Mojarras 0-1 Social y Deportivo San Isidro Club Deportivo, Las Mojarras, K Bye Club Social y Deportivo Libertad Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Libertad 0-1 Club Deportivo Las Mojarras Libertad, San Carlos, A Bye Social y Deportivo San Isidro Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Libertad 0-1 Social y Deportivo San Isidro Libertad, San Carlos, A Bye Club Deportivo Las Mojarras Round 5: [Mar 4, Sat] Social y Deportivo San Isidro 1-0 Club Deportivo Las Mojarras Michel Torino, Cafayate, A Bye Club Social y Deportivo Libertad Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Deportivo Las Mojarras 1-1 Club Social y Deportivo Libertad Club Deportivo, Las Mojarras, K Bye Social y Deportivo San Isidro 1.Social y Deportivo San Isidro 4 3 0 1 3- 2 9 (Final Stage) 2.Club Deportivo Las Mojarras 4 1 1 2 2- 3 4 (Final Stage) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Libertad 4 1 1 2 3- 3 4 NB: Head-to-head record used as tie-break. Group "10" Round 1: [Feb 4, Sat] Club Deportivo El Crestón 0-2 Jorge Newbery (Aguilares) Raúl Pastor Moya, Metán, A [Feb 5, Sun] Club Deportivo Aguilares 3-0 Social y Deportivo Ingenio Marapá Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Social y Deportivo Ingenio Marapá 4-1 Club Deportivo El Crestón Marapá, Juan Bautista Alberdi, T [Feb 12, Sun] Jorge Newbery (Aguilares) 2-1 Club Deportivo Aguilares Jorge Newbery, Aguilares, T Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Jorge Newbery (Aguilares) 3-3 Social y Deportivo Ingenio Marapá Jorge Newbery, Aguilares, T [Feb 19, Sun] Club Deportivo Aguilares 3-0 Club Deportivo El Crestón Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Social y Deportivo Ingenio Marapá 4-2 Club Deportivo Aguilares Marapá, Juan Bautista Alberdi, T Jorge Newbery (Aguilares) 1-2 Club Deportivo El Crestón Jorge Newbery, Aguilares, T Round 5: [Mar 4, Sat] Club Deportivo El Crestón 0-0 Social y Deportivo Ingenio Marapá Raúl Pastor Moya, Metán, A [Mar 5, Sun] Club Deportivo Aguilares 2-0 Jorge Newbery (Aguilares) Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T Round 6: [Mar 11, Sat] Club Deportivo El Crestón 1-2 Club Deportivo Aguilares Raúl Pastor Moya, Metán, A [Mar 12, Sun] Social y Deportivo Ingenio Marapá 0-0 Jorge Newbery (Aguilares) Marapá, Juan Bautista Alberdi, T 1.Club Deportivo Aguilares 6 4 0 2 13- 7 12 (Final Stage) 2.Social y Deportivo Ingenio Marapá 6 2 3 1 11- 9 9 (Final Stage) 3.Jorge Newbery (Aguilares) 6 2 2 2 8- 8 8 (Final Stage) 4.Club Deportivo El Crestón 6 1 1 4 4- 12 4 NB: Jorge Newbery (Aguilares) qualified as the second best third in the region. Final Stage First Phase First Leg: [Mar 24, Fri] Club Defensores de Monterrico 0-1 Cultural y Deportivo Taco Pozo Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y [Mar 26, Sun] Club Deportivo El Galpón 1-1 Social y Deportivo Ingenio Marapá Raúl Pastor Moya, Metán, A Club Deportivo Las Mojarras 0-0 Jorge Newbery (Aguilares) Club Deportivo, Las Mojarras, K Cultural y Deportivo Los Perales 1-0 Asociación Estibadores La Quiaca La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y Club Sportivo Alberdi 2-1 Deportivo Coronel Cornejo Ángel Lamas, Libertador General San Martín, Y Club Atlético Unión Güemes 0-0 Club Atlético Chicoana Santa Rosa de Lima, General Güemes, A Bye Atlético River Plate Embarcación Club Atlético Barrio Obrero Club Atlético El Carmen Club Deportivo Aguilares Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi Club Los Cachorros Deportivo San Francisco Bancario Social y Deportivo San Isidro Tiro y Deportes Río Grande Second Leg: [Apr 1, Sat] Club Atlético Chicoana 1-2 Club Atlético Unión Güemes Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A Deportivo Coronel Cornejo 1-1 Club Sportivo Alberdi Deportivo Alianza El Bosque, Santa María, A Cultural y Deportivo Taco Pozo 3-3 Club Defensores de Monterrico Coliseo Funebrero Hipólito Britos, Taco Pozo, H Asociación Estibadores La Quiaca [3] 2-1 [4] Cultural y Deportivo Los Perales Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y [Apr 9, Sun] Social y Deportivo Ingenio Marapá 3-2 Club Deportivo El Galpón Marapá, Juan Bautista Alberdi, T Jorge Newbery (Aguilares) 6-0 Club Deportivo Las Mojarras Jorge Newbery, Aguilares, T Bye Atlético River Plate Embarcación Club Atlético Barrio Obrero Club Atlético El Carmen Club Deportivo Aguilares Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi Club Los Cachorros Deportivo San Francisco Bancario Social y Deportivo San Isidro Tiro y Deportes Río Grande Second Phase First Leg: [Apr 9, Sun] Club Atlético El Carmen 1-0 Atlético River Plate Embarcación El Carmen, El Camen, Y Cultural y Deportivo Los Perales 1-1 Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y Cultural y Deportivo Taco Pozo 3-0 Club Atlético Barrio Obrero Coliseo Funebrero Hipólito Britos, Taco Pozo, H Club Los Cachorros 3-3 Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A Club Sportivo Alberdi 1-1 Deportivo San Francisco Bancario Ángel Lamas, Libertador General San Martín, Y Club Atlético Unión Güemes 0-0 Tiro y Deportes Río Grande Santa Rosa de Lima, General Güemes, A [Apr 16, Sun] Social y Deportivo Ingenio Marapá 3-2 Club Deportivo Aguilares Marapá, Juan Bautista Alberdi, T Jorge Newbery (Aguilares) 5-1 Social y Deportivo San Isidro Jorge Newbery, Aguilares, T Second Leg: [Apr 15, Sat] Club Gimnasia y Tiro de Yavi [3] 1-1 [5] Cultural y Deportivo Los Perales Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y [Apr 16, Sun] Tiro y Deportes Río Grande [4] 0-0 [5] Club Atlético Unión Güemes ATDRG Raúl René Romero, La Mendieta, Y [Apr 23, Sun] Club Deportivo Aguilares [5] 3-2 [3] Social y Deportivo Ingenio Marapá Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T Social y Deportivo San Isidro 0-2 Jorge Newbery (Aguilares) Michel Torino, Cafayate, A [Apr 16, Sun] Deportivo San Francisco Bancario 2-0 Club Sportivo Alberdi Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y Atlético River Plate Embarcación 3-1 Club Atlético El Carmen River Plate, Embarcación, A Club Atlético Barrio Obrero 3-1 Cultural y Deportivo Taco Pozo Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio [4] 1-1 [5] Club Los Cachorros Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A Third Phase First Leg: [Apr 23, Sun] Cultural y Deportivo Los Perales 1-2 Club Atlético Unión Güemes La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y Atlético River Plate Embarcación 0-1 Club Los Cachorros River Plate, Embarcación, A Cultural y Deportivo Taco Pozo 0-3 Deportivo San Francisco Bancario Coliseo Funebrero Hipólito Britos, Taco Pozo, H [Apr 30, Sun] Club Deportivo Aguilares 0-0 Jorge Newbery (Aguilares) Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T Second Leg: [Apr 30, Sun] Club Atlético Unión Güemes 1-1 Cultural y Deportivo Los Perales Santa Rosa de Lima, General Güemes, A Club Los Cachorros 3-1 Atlético River Plate Embarcación Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A Deportivo San Francisco Bancario 0-0 Cultural y Deportivo Taco Pozo Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y [May 7, Sun] Jorge Newbery (Aguilares) 1-2 Club Deportivo Aguilares Jorge Newbery, Aguilares, T Fourth Phase First Leg: [May 7, Sun] Deportivo San Francisco Bancario 0-0 Club Los Cachorros Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y [May 14, Sun] Club Deportivo Aguilares 5-0 Club Atlético Unión Güemes Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T Second Leg: [May 12, Fri] Club Los Cachorros 2-0 Deportivo San Francisco Bancario Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A [May 21, Sun] Club Atlético Unión Güemes 2-0 Club Deportivo Aguilares Santa Rosa de Lima, General Güemes, A Club Los Cachorros, and, Club Deportivo Aguilares promoted to fouth level. Deportivo San Francisco Bancario, and, Club Atlético Unión Güemes qualified to next Federal C. North Littoral Region Qualifying Stage Group "1" Round 1: [Feb 3, Fri] Fútbol Infantil Los Pumas 0-1 Club Atlético y Social Municipal abandoned at 2-0 in 45m, awd on Feb 16, Sarmiento, Ibarreta, P [Feb 4, Sat] Atlético Defensores de Formosa 1-3 Club Atlético 1° de Mayo Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Club Atlético 1° de Mayo 2-2 Fútbol Infantil Los Pumas Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P [Feb 12, Sun] Club Atlético y Social Municipal 0-2 Atlético Defensores de Formosa Carlos Ismael Strong, Pirané, P Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Atlético Defensores de Formosa 3-3 Fútbol Infantil Los Pumas Auxiliar de Sol de América, Formosa, P Club Atlético y Social Municipal 1-1 Club Atlético 1° de Mayo Carlos Ismael Strong, Pirané, P Round 4: [Feb 25, Sat] Club Atlético y Social Municipal 2-0 Fútbol Infantil Los Pumas Carlos Ismael Strong, Pirané, P [Feb 26, Sun] Club Atlético 1° de Mayo 1-1 Atlético Defensores de Formosa Auxiliar de Sol de América, Formosa, P Round 5: [Mar 3, Fri] Atlético Defensores de Formosa 2-2 Club Atlético y Social Municipal Auxiliar de Sol de América, Formosa, P [Mar 5, Sun] Fútbol Infantil Los Pumas 2-2 Club Atlético 1° de Mayo Sarmiento, Ibarreta, P Round 6: [Mar 11, Sat] Club Atlético 1° de Mayo 3-0 Club Atlético y Social Municipal Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P Fútbol Infantil Los Pumas 4-5 Atlético Defensores de Formosa Sarmiento, Ibarreta, P 1.Club Atlético 1° de Mayo 6 2 4 0 12- 7 10 (Final Stage) 2.Atlético Defensores de Formosa 6 2 3 1 14- 13 9 (Final Stage) 3.Club Atlético y Social Municipal 6 2 2 2 6- 8 8 4.Fútbol Infantil Los Pumas 6 0 3 3 11- 15 3 Group "2" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético Juventud 2-1 Atlético Libertad de Buena Vista Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P Atlético y Recreativo Juventud 2-0 Independiente del Barrio Fontana Tomás Montanaro, Clorinda, P Round 2: [Feb 10, Fri] Independiente del Barrio Fontana 2-1 Club Atlético Juventud Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P [Feb 11, Sat] Atlético Libertad de Buena Vista 2-3 Atlético y Recreativo Juventud Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P Round 3: [Feb 17, Fri] Independiente del Barrio Fontana 2-1 Atlético Libertad de Buena Vista Auxiliar de Sol de América, Formosa, P [Feb 19, Sun] Club Atlético Juventud 3-2 Atlético y Recreativo Juventud Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P Round 4: [Feb 24, Fri] Independiente del Barrio Fontana 0-0 Atlético y Recreativo Juventud Auxiliar de Sol de América, Formosa, P [Feb 26, Sun] Atlético Libertad de Buena Vista 1-3 Club Atlético Juventud Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atlético Juventud 4-2 Independiente del Barrio Fontana Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P Atlético y Recreativo Juventud 2-0 Atlético Libertad de Buena Vista Tomás Montanaro, Clorinda, P Round 6: [Mar 11, Sat] Atlético Libertad de Buena Vista 2-5 Independiente del Barrio Fontana Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P [Mar 12, Sun] Atlético y Recreativo Juventud 3-0 Club Atlético Juventud Tomás Montanaro, Clorinda, P 1.Atlético y Recreativo Juventud 6 4 1 1 12- 5 13 (Final Stage) 2.Club Atlético Juventud 6 4 0 2 13- 11 12 (Final Stage) 3.Independiente del Barrio Fontana 6 3 1 2 11- 10 10 4.Atlético Libertad de Buena Vista 6 0 0 6 7- 17 0 Group "3" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Cultural y Deportivo Libertad 1-0 Social y Deportivo 9 de Julio Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P Bye Social y Deportivo 8 de Diciembre Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Social y Deportivo 8 de Diciembre 2-3 Cultural y Deportivo Libertad Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P Bye Social y Deportivo 9 de Julio Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Social y Deportivo 9 de Julio 1-0 Social y Deportivo 8 de Diciembre Tomás Montanaro, Clorinda, P Bye Cultural y Deportivo Libertad Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Social y Deportivo 9 de Julio 2-1 Cultural y Deportivo Libertad Tomás Montanaro, Clorinda, P Bye Social y Deportivo 8 de Diciembre Round 5: [Mar 4, Sat] Cultural y Deportivo Libertad 3-1 Social y Deportivo 8 de Diciembre Auxiliar de Sol de América, Formosa, P Bye Social y Deportivo 9 de Julio Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Social y Deportivo 8 de Diciembre 2-1 Social y Deportivo 9 de Julio Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P Bye Cultural y Deportivo Libertad 1.Cultural y Deportivo Libertad 4 3 0 1 8- 5 9 (Final Stage) 2.Social y Deportivo 9 de Julio 4 2 0 2 4- 4 6 3.Social y Deportivo 8 de Diciembre 4 1 0 3 5- 8 3 Group "4" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Atlético Huracán (Las Breñas) 3-1 Atlético Central Fútbol Club Huracán, Las Breñas, H Club Sportivo Cultural 2-0 Club Atlético Capil Club Sportivo Cultural, Juan José Castelli, H Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Atlético Central Fútbol Club 2-1 Club Sportivo Cultural Juventud Cooperativista, Quitilipi, H Club Atlético Capil 0-3 Atlético Huracán (Las Breñas) Club Social y Deportivo Río Teuco, Pampa del Indio, H Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Atlético Central Fútbol Club 2-3 Club Atlético Capil Juventud Cooperativista, Quitilipi, H Club Sportivo Cultural 1-1 Atlético Huracán (Las Breñas) Club Sportivo Cultural, Juan José Castelli, H Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Atlético Central Fútbol Club 0-0 Atlético Huracán (Las Breñas) Juventud Cooperativista, Quitilipi, H Club Atlético Capil 0-2 Club Sportivo Cultural Club Social y Deportivo Río Teuco, Pampa del Indio, H Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Atlético Huracán (Las Breñas) 1-0 Club Atlético Capil Huracán, Las Breñas, H Club Sportivo Cultural 1-0 Atlético Central Fútbol Club Club Sportivo Cultural, Juan José Castelli, H Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Atlético Huracán (Las Breñas) 1-1 Club Sportivo Cultural Huracán, Las Breñas, H Club Atlético Capil 5-3 Atlético Central Fútbol Club Club Social y Deportivo Río Teuco, Pampa del Indio, H 1.Atlético Huracán (Las Breñas) 6 3 3 0 9- 3 12 (Final Stage) 2.Club Sportivo Cultural 6 3 2 1 8- 4 11 (Final Stage) 3.Club Atlético Capil 6 2 0 4 8- 13 6 4.Atlético Central Fútbol Club 6 1 1 4 8- 13 4 Group "5" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Don Orione Atletic Club 3-1 Sportivo Ex-Alumnos Escuela 107 Dr. Pedro Biolchi, Barranqueras, H Club Atlético Villa Elena 0-3 Club Social y Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal, Presidencia Roca, H Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Municipal 2-1 Don Orione Atletic Club Deportivo Municipal, Presidencia Roca, H Sportivo Ex-Alumnos Escuela 107 6-1 Club Atlético Villa Elena El Jardín, San Antonio de Obligado, S Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Sportivo Ex-Alumnos Escuela 107 5-3 Club Social y Deportivo Municipal El Jardín, San Antonio de Obligado, S Club Atlético Villa Elena 2-4 Don Orione Atletic Club Deportivo Municipal, Presidencia Roca, H Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Municipal 2-2 Club Atlético Villa Elena Deportivo Municipal, Presidencia Roca, H Sportivo Ex-Alumnos Escuela 107 3-1 Don Orione Atletic Club El Jardín, San Antonio de Obligado, S Round 5: [Mar 4, Sat] Don Orione Atletic Club 3-0 Club Social y Deportivo Municipal Dr. Pedro Biolchi, Barranqueras, H [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atlético Villa Elena 0-2 Sportivo Ex-Alumnos Escuela 107 Deportivo Municipal, Presidencia Roca, H Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Municipal 1-1 Sportivo Ex-Alumnos Escuela 107 Deportivo Municipal, Presidencia Roca, H Don Orione Atletic Club 4-0 Club Atlético Villa Elena Dr. Pedro Biolchi, Barranqueras, H 1.Sportivo Ex-Alumnos Escuela 107 6 4 1 1 18- 9 13 (Final Stage) 2.Don Orione Atletic Club 6 4 0 2 16- 8 12 (Final Stage) 3.Club Social y Deportivo Municipal 6 2 2 2 11- 12 8 4.Club Atlético Villa Elena 6 0 1 5 5- 21 1 Group "6" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Sportivo Central 1-2 Club Atlético Charata Juventud Cooperativista, Quitilipi, H Club Unión Progresista 0-1 Deportivo Alianza (Campo Largo) Club Unión Progresista, Villa Ángela, H Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Atlético Charata 0-0 Club Unión Progresista Del Barrio Malvinas, Charata, H Deportivo Alianza (Campo Largo) 4-1 Club Sportivo Central Del Barrio Las Flores, Campo Largo, H Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Atlético Charata 3-1 Deportivo Alianza (Campo Largo) Del Barrio Malvinas, Charata, H Club Unión Progresista 4-2 Club Sportivo Central Club Unión Progresista, Villa Ángela, H Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Atlético Charata 4-2 Club Sportivo Central Del Barrio Malvinas, Charata, H Deportivo Alianza (Campo Largo) 1-0 Club Unión Progresista Del Barrio Las Flores, Campo Largo, H Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Sportivo Central 2-2 Deportivo Alianza (Campo Largo) Juventud Cooperativista, Quitilipi, H Club Unión Progresista 0-1 Club Atlético Charata Club Unión Progresista, Villa Ángela, H Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Deportivo Alianza (Campo Largo) 1-0 Club Atlético Charata Del Barrio Las Flores, Campo Largo, H Club Sportivo Central 1-7 Club Unión Progresista Juventud Cooperativista, Quitilipi, H 1.Club Atlético Charata 6 4 1 1 10- 5 13 (Final Stage) 2.Deportivo Alianza (Campo Largo) 6 4 1 1 10- 6 13 (Final Stage) 3.Club Unión Progresista 6 2 1 3 11- 6 7 4.Club Sportivo Central 6 0 1 5 9- 23 1 Group "7" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Unión Juventud, Puerto Tirol, H Club Atlético La Montegrina 3-2 Club Social Sportivo Español Del Decano, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Social Sportivo Español 1-1 Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol Sportivo Español, Villa Ángela, H Club Social y Deportivo Unión 2-2 Club Atlético La Montegrina Club Social y Deportivo Unión, Machagai, H Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Atlético La Montegrina 2-3 Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol Del Decano, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H Club Social y Deportivo Unión 1-2 Club Social Sportivo Español Club Social y Deportivo Unión, Machagai, H Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Social Sportivo Español 2-1 Club Atlético La Montegrina Sportivo Español, Villa Ángela, H Club Social y Deportivo Unión 0-2 Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol Club Social y Deportivo Unión, Machagai, H Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol 2-0 Club Social Sportivo Español Juventud, Puerto Tirol, H Club Atlético La Montegrina 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Unión Del Decano, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol 7-2 Club Atlético La Montegrina Juventud, Puerto Tirol, H Club Social Sportivo Español 2-1 Club Social y Deportivo Unión Sportivo Español, Villa Ángela, H 1.Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol 6 5 1 0 17- 6 16 (Final Stage) 2.Club Social Sportivo Español 6 3 1 2 9- 9 10 (Final Stage) 3.Club Atlético La Montegrina 6 2 1 3 12- 17 7 4.Club Social y Deportivo Unión 6 0 1 5 6- 12 1 Group "8" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético América 0-2 Atlético Defensores de Vilelas América, General José de San Martín, H Club Comercio Deportivo Social 0-1 Asociación Civil Club San Carlos Comercio, Presidencia De la Plaza, H Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Atlético Defensores de Vilelas 0-0 Club Comercio Deportivo Social Dr. Pedro Biolchi, Barranqueras, H Asociación Civil Club San Carlos 0-2 Club Atlético América San Carlos, La Escondida, H Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Comercio Deportivo Social 2-3 Club Atlético América Comercio, Presidencia De la Plaza, H Atlético Defensores de Vilelas 2-0 Asociación Civil Club San Carlos Defensores, Puerto Vilelas, H Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Atlético Defensores de Vilelas 1-1 Club Atlético América Defensores, Puerto Vilelas, H Asociación Civil Club San Carlos 0-0 Club Comercio Deportivo Social San Carlos, La Escondida, H Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atlético América 1-0 Asociación Civil Club San Carlos América, General José de San Martín, H Club Comercio Deportivo Social 0-2 Atlético Defensores de Vilelas Comercio, Presidencia De la Plaza, H Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Asociación Civil Club San Carlos 1-2 Atlético Defensores de Vilelas San Carlos, La Escondida, H [Mar 13, Mon] Club Atlético América 4-1 Club Comercio Deportivo Social América, General José de San Martín, H 1.Atlético Defensores de Vilelas 6 4 2 0 9- 2 14 (Final Stage) 2.Club Atlético América 6 4 1 1 11- 6 13 (Final Stage) 3.Asociación Civil Club San Carlos 6 1 1 4 2- 7 4 4.Club Comercio Deportivo Social 6 0 2 4 3- 10 2 Group "9" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético y Social Tuyutí 6-1 Club Atlético Campo Viera General Manuel Belgrano, Apóstoles, N Bye Atlético Huracán (Montecarlo) Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Atlético Huracán (Montecarlo) 3-1 Club Atlético y Social Tuyutí Del Barrio Los Laureles, Montecarlo, N Bye Club Atlético Campo Viera Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Atlético Campo Viera 2-4 Atlético Huracán (Montecarlo) Bowling Club ITA, Campo Viera, N Bye Club Atlético y Social Tuyutí Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Atlético Campo Viera 2-3 Club Atlético y Social Tuyutí Bowling Club ITA, Campo Viera, N Bye Atlético Huracán (Montecarlo) Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atlético y Social Tuyutí 1-1 Atlético Huracán (Montecarlo) General Manuel Belgrano, Apóstoles, N Bye Club Atlético Campo Viera Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Atlético Huracán (Montecarlo) 3-1 Club Atlético Campo Viera Del Barrio Los Laureles, Montecarlo, N Bye Club Atlético y Social Tuyutí 1.Atlético Huracán (Montecarlo) 4 3 1 0 11- 5 10 (Final Stage) 2.Club Atlético y Social Tuyutí 4 2 1 1 11- 7 7 3.Club Atlético Campo Viera 4 0 0 4 6- 16 0 Group "10" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético Garuhapé 4-1 Club Social y Deportivo Regional Complejo Deportivo Municipal, Capioví, N Bye Club Atlético Oberá Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Atlético Oberá 2-0 Club Atlético Garuhapé Alfonzo Feversani, Oberá, N Bye Club Social y Deportivo Regional Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Regional 1-5 Club Atlético Oberá General Manuel Belgrano, Apóstoles, N Bye Club Atlético Garuhapé Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Regional 2-4 Club Atlético Garuhapé General Manuel Belgrano, Apóstoles, N Bye Club Atlético Oberá Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atlético Garuhapé 3-2 Club Atlético Oberá Complejo Deportivo Municipal, Capioví, N Bye Club Social y Deportivo Regional Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Atlético Oberá 7-0 Club Social y Deportivo Regional Alfonzo Feversani, Oberá, N Bye Club Atlético Garuhapé 1.Club Atlético Oberá 4 3 0 1 16- 4 9 (Final Stage) 2.Club Atlético Garuhapé 4 3 0 1 11- 7 9 3.Club Social y Deportivo Regional 4 0 0 4 4- 20 0 Group "11" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético Huracán Corrientes 0-1 Club Social y Deportivo Soberanía José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W Bye Club Atlético Central Goya Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Atlético Central Goya 3-0 Club Atlético Huracán Corrientes Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W Bye Club Social y Deportivo Soberanía Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Soberanía 1-1 Club Atlético Central Goya Boca Unidos Auxiliar 17 de Agosto, Corrientes, W Bye Club Atlético Huracán Corrientes Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo Soberanía 2-1 Club Atlético Huracán Corrientes Boca Unidos Auxiliar 17 de Agosto, Corrientes, W Bye Club Atlético Central Goya Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atlético Huracán Corrientes 3-4 Club Atlético Central Goya José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W Bye Club Social y Deportivo Soberanía Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Atlético Central Goya 5-0 Club Social y Deportivo Soberanía Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W Bye Club Atlético Huracán Corrientes 1.Club Atlético Central Goya 4 3 1 0 13- 4 10 (Final Stage) 2.Club Social y Deportivo Soberanía 4 2 1 1 4- 7 7 3.Club Atlético Huracán Corrientes 4 0 0 4 4- 10 0 Group "12" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Atlético Sportivo Panificación 2-2 Cultural y Deportivo Puente Seco Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá) 0-3 Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones José Felipe "Pocholo" Mendiburo, Curuzú Cuatiá, W Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones 5-0 Atlético Sportivo Panificación Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W Cultural y Deportivo Puente Seco 4-5 Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá) Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones 3-3 Cultural y Deportivo Puente Seco Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W Atlético Sportivo Panificación 0-2 Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá) Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W Round 4: [Feb 24, Fri] Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones 1-4 Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá) Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W [Feb 26, Sun] Cultural y Deportivo Puente Seco 4-1 Atlético Sportivo Panificación Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Atlético Sportivo Panificación 1-9 Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá) 5-0 Cultural y Deportivo Puente Seco José Felipe "Pocholo" Mendiburo, Curuzú Cuatiá, W Round 6: [Mar 10, Fri] Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá) 4-1 Atlético Sportivo Panificación José Felipe "Pocholo" Mendiburo, Curuzú Cuatiá, W [Mar 12, Sun] Cultural y Deportivo Puente Seco 2-3 Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W 1.Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá) 6 5 0 1 20- 9 15 (Final Stage) 2.Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones 6 4 1 1 24- 10 13 (Final Stage) 3.Cultural y Deportivo Puente Seco 6 1 2 3 15- 19 5 4.Atlético Sportivo Panificación 6 0 1 5 5- 26 1 Final Stage First Phase First Leg: [Mar 25, Sat] Atlético Defensores de Formosa 3-1 Club Atlético Juventud Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P Don Orione Atletic Club 0-2 Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones Dr. Pedro Biolchi, Barranqueras, H [Mar 26, Sun] Club Social Sportivo Español 1-1 Deportivo Alianza (Campo Largo) Sportivo Español, Villa Ángela, H [Mar 27, Mon] Club Sportivo Cultural 1-0 Club Atlético América Club Sportivo Cultural, Juan José Castelli, H Bye Atlético Defensores de Vilelas Atlético Huracán (Las Breñas) Atlético Huracán (Montecarlo) Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol Atlético y Recreativo Juventud Club Atlético 1° de Mayo Club Atlético Central Goya Club Atlético Charata Club Atlético Oberá Cultural y Deportivo Libertad Sportivo Ex-Alumnos Escuela 107 Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá) Second Leg: [Apr 1, Sat] Deportivo Alianza (Campo Largo) 2-0 Club Social Sportivo Español Del Barrio Las Flores, Campo Largo, H Club Atlético América 2-0 Club Sportivo Cultural América, General José de San Martín, H Club Atlético Juventud 2-5 Atlético Defensores de Formosa Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones 1-2 Don Orione Atletic Club Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W Bye Atlético Defensores de Vilelas Atlético Huracán (Las Breñas) Atlético Huracán (Montecarlo) Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol Atlético y Recreativo Juventud Club Atlético 1° de Mayo Club Atlético Central Goya Club Atlético Charata Club Atlético Oberá Cultural y Deportivo Libertad Sportivo Ex-Alumnos Escuela 107 Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá) Second Phase First Leg: [Apr 7, Fri] Atlético Defensores de Formosa 2-1 Club Atlético 1° de Mayo Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P [Apr 9, Sun] Deportivo Alianza (Campo Largo) 3-1 Club Atlético Charata Del Barrio Las Flores, Campo Largo, H Club Atlético América 1-1 Atlético Huracán (Las Breñas) América, General José de San Martín, H Club Atlético Oberá 2-0 Atlético Huracán (Montecarlo) Alfonzo Feversani, Oberá, N Club Atlético Central Goya 1-0 Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá) Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones 1-0 Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W Sportivo Ex-Alumnos Escuela 107 4-2 Atlético Defensores de Vilelas El Jardín, San Antonio de Obligado, S Atlético y Recreativo Juventud 2-2 Cultural y Deportivo Libertad Tomás Montanaro, Clorinda, P Second Leg: [Apr 14, Fri] Cultural y Deportivo Libertad 2-0 Atlético y Recreativo Juventud Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P [Apr 16, Sun] Club Atlético 1° de Mayo 5-0 Atlético Defensores de Formosa Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P Club Atlético Charata [4] 2-0 [5] Deportivo Alianza (Campo Largo) Del Barrio Malvinas, Charata, H Atlético Huracán (Las Breñas) [3] 1-1 [2] Club Atlético América Huracán, Las Breñas, H Atlético Huracán (Montecarlo) [4] 4-2 [3] Club Atlético Oberá Del Barrio Los Laureles, Montecarlo, N Atlético Defensores de Vilelas 4-1 Sportivo Ex-Alumnos Escuela 107 Dr. Pedro Biolchi, Barranqueras, H Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol 1-2 Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones Juventud, Puerto Tirol, H Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá) 1-2 Club Atlético Central Goya José Felipe "Pocholo" Mendiburo, Curuzú Cuatiá, W Third Phase First Leg: [Apr 21, Fri] Cultural y Deportivo Libertad 2-2 Club Atlético 1° de Mayo Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P [Apr 23, Sun] Deportivo Alianza (Campo Largo) 0-4 Atlético Huracán (Las Breñas) Del Barrio Las Flores, Campo Largo, H Atlético Defensores de Vilelas 1-1 Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones Dr. Pedro Biolchi, Barranqueras, H Club Atlético Central Goya 1-0 Atlético Huracán (Montecarlo) Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W Second Leg: [Apr 30, Sun] Club Atlético 1° de Mayo 3-1 Cultural y Deportivo Libertad La Fortaleza, Formosa, P Atlético Huracán (Las Breñas) 1-2 Deportivo Alianza (Campo Largo) Huracán, Las Breñas, H Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones 1-1 Atlético Defensores de Vilelas Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W Atlético Huracán (Montecarlo) [3] 1-0 [4] Club Atlético Central Goya Del Barrio Los Laureles, Montecarlo, N Fourth Phase First Leg: [May 7, Sun] Club Atlético 1° de Mayo 0-0 Atlético Huracán (Las Breñas) La Fortaleza, Formosa, P Club Atlético Central Goya 1-0 Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W Second Leg: [May 14, Sun] Atlético Huracán (Las Breñas) [5] 0-0 [4] Club Atlético 1° de Mayo Huracán, Las Breñas, H Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones [6] 1-0 [7] Club Atlético Central Goya Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W Club Atlético Cental Goya, and, Atlético Huracán promoted to fourth level. Club Atlético 1° de Mayo, and, Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones qualified to next Federal C. South Littoral Region Qualifying Stage Group "1" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Central Larroque 2-2 Club Deportivo Ramsar Juniors Raúl Impini, Larroque, E Deportivo María Auxiliadora 0-0 Club Parque Sur Cristo de los Olivos, Concepción del Uruguay, E Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Parque Sur 3-1 Club Central Larroque Parque Sur Fútbol, Concepción del Uruguay, E [Feb 14, Tue] Club Deportivo Ramsar Juniors 3-2 Deportivo María Auxiliadora Vicente Bustamante, Basavilbaso, E Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Deportivo María Auxiliadora 2-3 Club Central Larroque Cristo de los Olivos, Concepción del Uruguay, E Club Deportivo Ramsar Juniors 1-1 Club Parque Sur Vicente Bustamante, Basavilbaso, E Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Parque Sur 0-0 Deportivo María Auxiliadora Parque Sur Fútbol, Concepción del Uruguay, E Club Deportivo Ramsar Juniors 1-0 Club Central Larroque Vicente Bustamante, Basavilbaso, E Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Central Larroque 4-0 Club Parque Sur Raúl Impini, Larroque, E Deportivo María Auxiliadora 3-1 Club Deportivo Ramsar Juniors Cristo de los Olivos, Concepción del Uruguay, E Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Central Larroque 5-0 Deportivo María Auxiliadora Raúl Impini, Larroque, E Club Parque Sur 2-1 Club Deportivo Ramsar Juniors Parque Sur Fútbol, Concepción del Uruguay, E 1.Club Central Larroque 6 3 1 2 15- 8 10 (Final Stage) 2.Club Parque Sur 6 2 3 1 6- 7 9 (Final Stage) 3.Club Deportivo Ramsar Juniors 6 2 2 2 9- 10 8 4.Deportivo María Auxiliadora 6 1 2 3 7- 12 5 Group "2" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Atlético Neuquén Club 1-1 Club Atlético Palermo Luis Adolfo Renaud, Paraná, E Club Atlético Valle María 2-3 Club Sportivo Urquiza Atlético Valle María, Aldea Valle María, E Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Atlético Palermo 0-0 Club Atlético Valle María Alberto Taleb, Paraná, E Club Sportivo Urquiza 2-2 Atlético Neuquén Club El Fortín de La Floresta, Paraná, E Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Atlético Palermo 3-1 Club Sportivo Urquiza Alberto Taleb, Paraná, E Club Atlético Valle María 0-4 Atlético Neuquén Club Atlético Valle María, Aldea Valle María, E Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Atlético Palermo 3-1 Atlético Neuquén Club Alberto Taleb, Paraná, E Club Sportivo Urquiza 3-0 Club Atlético Valle María El Fortín de La Floresta, Paraná, E Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Atlético Neuquén Club 2-0 Club Sportivo Urquiza Luis Adolfo Renaud, Paraná, E Club Atlético Valle María 1-1 Club Atlético Palermo Atlético Valle María, Aldea Valle María, E Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Atlético Neuquén Club 1-0 Club Atlético Valle María Luis Adolfo Renaud, Paraná, E Club Sportivo Urquiza 1-0 Club Atlético Palermo El Fortín de La Floresta, Paraná, E 1.Atlético Neuquén Club 6 3 2 1 11- 6 11 (Final Stage) 2.Club Sportivo Urquiza 6 3 1 2 10- 9 10 (Final Stage) 3.Club Atlético Palermo 6 2 3 1 8- 5 9 (Final Stage) 4.Club Atlético Valle María 6 0 2 4 3- 12 2 NB: Club Atlético Palermo qualified as the second best third in the region. Group "3" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético Hasenkamp 0-0 Cultural Juventud Sarmiento Antonio Fortunato Ruiz Moreno, Hasenkamp, E Bye Club Atlético Arsenal Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Atlético Arsenal 0-1 Club Atlético Hasenkamp 5 de Octubre, Viale, E Bye Cultural Juventud Sarmiento Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Cultural Juventud Sarmiento 0-4 Club Atlético Arsenal Tomás Segovia, Hasenkamp, E Bye Club Atlético Hasenkamp Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Cultural Juventud Sarmiento 2-1 Club Atlético Hasenkamp Tomás Segovia, Hasenkamp, E Bye Club Atlético Arsenal Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atlético Hasenkamp 0-0 Club Atlético Arsenal Antonio Fortunato Ruiz Moreno, Hasenkamp, E Bye Cultural Juventud Sarmiento Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Atlético Arsenal 3-3 Cultural Juventud Sarmiento 5 de Octubre, Viale, E Bye Club Atlético Hasenkamp 1.Club Atlético Arsenal 4 1 2 1 7- 4 5 (Final Stage) 2.Club Atlético Hasenkamp 4 1 2 1 2- 2 5 (Final Stage) 3.Cultural Juventud Sarmiento 4 1 2 1 5- 8 5 Group "4" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Club Atlético Villa Elisa 1-0 Santa María de Oro Fútbol Club CAVE, Villa Elisa, E Club Atlético Barrio Sud 0-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento Barrio Sud, Villaguay, E Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] Club Atlético Sarmiento 1-3 Club Atlético Villa Elisa Antonio Dotti, Villaguay, E Santa María de Oro Fútbol Club 3-0 Club Atlético Barrio Sud Parque Mitre, Concordia, E Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Atlético Villa Elisa 3-1 Club Atlético Barrio Sud CAVE, Villa Elisa, E Club Atlético Sarmiento 0-1 Santa María de Oro Fútbol Club Antonio Dotti, Villaguay, E Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Atlético Sarmiento 2-1 Club Atlético Barrio Sud Antonio Dotti, Villaguay, E Santa María de Oro Fútbol Club 1-3 Club Atlético Villa Elisa Parque Mitre, Concordia, E Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Club Atlético Villa Elisa 2-1 Club Atlético Sarmiento CAVE, Villa Elisa, E Club Atlético Barrio Sud 1-6 Santa María de Oro Fútbol Club Barrio Sud, Villaguay, E Round 6: [Mar 10, Fri] Santa María de Oro Fútbol Club 4-2 Club Atlético Sarmiento Parque Mitre, Concordia, E [Mar 12, Sun] Club Atlético Barrio Sud 2-3 Club Atlético Villa Elisa Barrio Sud, Villaguay, E 1.Club Atlético Villa Elisa 6 6 0 0 15- 6 18 (Final Stage) 2.Santa María de Oro Fútbol Club 6 4 0 2 15- 7 12 (Final Stage) 3.Club Atlético Sarmiento 6 2 0 4 7- 11 6 4.Club Atlético Barrio Sud 6 0 0 6 5- 18 0 Group "5" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Defensores Barrio La Constitución 2-3 Social y Deportivo Federación Parque Mitre, Concordia, E Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca 1-1 Club Comunicaciones Concordia La Bianca, Concordia, E Round 2: [Feb 10, Fri] Club Comunicaciones Concordia 6-0 Defensores Barrio La Constitución Parque Mitre, Concordia, E [Feb 12, Sun] Social y Deportivo Federación 2-0 Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca "Pancho" Ramírez, Federación, E Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca 1-0 Defensores Barrio La Constitución La Bianca, Concordia, E Social y Deportivo Federación 1-1 Club Comunicaciones Concordia "Pancho" Ramírez, Federación, E Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] Club Comunicaciones Concordia 0-1 Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca Parque Mitre, Concordia, E Social y Deportivo Federación 3-3 Defensores Barrio La Constitución "Pancho" Ramírez, Federación, E Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Defensores Barrio La Constitución 1-2 Club Comunicaciones Concordia Parque Mitre, Concordia, E Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca 5-0 Social y Deportivo Federación La Bianca, Concordia, E Round 6: [Mar 11, Sat] Defensores Barrio La Constitución 3-1 Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca Parque Mitre, Concordia, E [Mar 12, Sun] Club Comunicaciones Concordia 1-1 Social y Deportivo Federación Parque Mitre, Concordia, E 1.Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca 6 3 1 2 9- 6 10 (Final Stage) 2.Club Comunicaciones Concordia 6 2 3 1 11- 5 9 (Final Stage) 3.Social y Deportivo Federación 6 2 3 1 10- 12 9 4.Defensores Barrio La Constitución 6 1 1 4 9- 16 4 Group "6" Round 1: [Feb 4, Sat] Asociación Cosmos Fútbol Club 0-1 Club Sanjustino Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S [Feb 5, Sun] Deportivo y Cultural Ferrodho 3-3 La Emilia Mutual y Social La República, San Cristóbal, S Round 2: [Feb 12, Sun] La Emilia Mutual y Social 1-2 Asociación Cosmos Fútbol Club Ricardo Groendijk, San Jorge, S Club Sanjustino 3-1 Deportivo y Cultural Ferrodho Coloso del Oeste, San Justo, S Round 3: [Feb 19, Sun] Deportivo y Cultural Ferrodho 1-1 Asociación Cosmos Fútbol Club La República, San Cristóbal, S Club Sanjustino 7-2 La Emilia Mutual y Social Coloso del Oeste, San Justo, S Round 4: [Feb 26, Sun] La Emilia Mutual y Social 3-1 Deportivo y Cultural Ferrodho Ricardo Groendijk, San Jorge, S Club Sanjustino 0-1 Asociación Cosmos Fútbol Club Coloso del Oeste, San Justo, S Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Asociación Cosmos Fútbol Club 4-1 La Emilia Mutual y Social Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S Deportivo y Cultural Ferrodho 2-4 Club Sanjustino La República, San Cristóbal, S Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Asociación Cosmos Fútbol Club 0-0 Deportivo y Cultural Ferrodho Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S La Emilia Mutual y Social 3-1 Club Sanjustino Ricardo Groendijk, San Jorge, S 1.Club Sanjustino 6 4 0 2 16- 9 12 (Final Stage) 2.Asociación Cosmos Fútbol Club 6 3 2 1 8- 4 11 (Final Stage) 3.La Emilia Mutual y Social 6 2 1 3 13- 18 7 4.Deportivo y Cultural Ferrodho 6 0 3 3 8- 14 3 Group "7" Round 1: [Feb 5, Sun] Atlético Trebolense Mutual Social 0-2 Unión Foot Ball Club Centenario, El Trébol, S Club Sportivo Juventud Pueyrredon 2-3 Teodelina Foot Ball Club Claudio Turco García, Venado Tuerto, S Round 2: [Feb 11, Sat] Teodelina Foot Ball Club 2-1 Atlético Trebolense Mutual Social Teodelina Football Club, Teodelina, S [Feb 12, Sun] Unión Foot Ball Club 3-2 Club Sportivo Juventud Pueyrredon Complejo Deportivo Unión, Totoras, S Round 3: [Feb 18, Sat] Teodelina Foot Ball Club 3-1 Unión Foot Ball Club Teodelina Football Club, Teodelina, S [Feb 19, Sun] Atlético Trebolense Mutual Social 3-4 Club Sportivo Juventud Pueyrredon Centenario, El Trébol, S Round 4: [Feb 24, Fri] Teodelina Foot Ball Club 4-2 Club Sportivo Juventud Pueyrredon Teodelina Football Club, Teodelina, S [Feb 26, Sun] Unión Foot Ball Club 3-2 Atlético Trebolense Mutual Social Complejo Deportivo Unión, Totoras, S Round 5: [Mar 5, Sun] Atlético Trebolense Mutual Social 2-2 Teodelina Foot Ball Club Centenario, El Trébol, S Club Sportivo Juventud Pueyrredon 1-0 Unión Foot Ball Club Claudio Turco García, Venado Tuerto, S Round 6: [Mar 12, Sun] Club Sportivo Juventud Pueyrredon 5-0 Atlético Trebolense Mutual Social Claudio Turco García, Venado Tuerto, S Unión Foot Ball Club 4-0 Teodelina Foot Ball Club Complejo Deportivo Unión, Totoras, S 1.Teodelina Foot Ball Club 6 4 1 1 14- 12 13 (Final Stage) 2.Unión Foot Ball Club 6 4 0 2 13- 8 12 (Final Stage) 3.Club Sportivo Juventud Pueyrredon 6 3 0 3 16- 13 9 (Final Stage) 4.Atlético Trebolense Mutual Social 6 0 1 5 8- 18 1 NB: Club Sportivo Juventud Pueyrredon qualified as the best third in the region. Final Stage First Phase First Leg : [Mar 25, Sat] Santa María de Oro Fútbol Club 2-1 Club Central Larroque Parque Mitre, Concordia, E [Mar 26, Sun] Club Atlético Palermo 0-1 Unión Foot Ball Club Alberto Taleb, Paraná, E Club Comunicaciones Concordia 1-2 Club Atlético Villa Elisa Parque Mitre, Concordia, E Asociación Cosmos Fútbol Club 1-0 Teodelina Foot Ball Club Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S Club Atlético Hasenkamp 1-0 Atlético Neuquén Club Antonio Fortunato Ruiz Moreno, Hasenkamp, E Club Sportivo Juventud Pueyrredon 3-2 Club Sanjustino Claudio Turco García, Venado Tuerto, S Club Parque Sur 2-2 Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca Parque Sur Fútbol, Concepción del Uruguay, E Club Sportivo Urquiza 0-1 Club Atlético Arsenal El Fortín de La Floresta, Paraná, E Second Leg: [Apr 1, Sat] Club Atlético Arsenal 4-0 Club Sportivo Urquiza 5 de Octubre, Viale, E Club Atlético Villa Elisa [5] 0-1 [3] Club Comunicaciones Concordia CAVE, Villa Elisa, E Club Central Larroque [4] 1-0 [5] Santa María de Oro Fútbol Club Raúl Impini, Larroque, E Club Sanjustino 1-1 Club Sportivo Juventud Pueyrredon Coloso del Oeste, San Justo, S Teodelina Foot Ball Club 2-2 Asociación Cosmos Fútbol Club Teodelina Football Club, Teodelina, S Unión Foot Ball Club 4-0 Club Atlético Palermo Complejo Deportivo Unión, Totoras, S [Apr 2, Sun] Club Social y Deportivo La Bianca [3] 0-0 [4] Club Parque Sur La Bianca, Concordia, E [Apr 3, Mon] Atlético Neuquén Club 2-2 Club Atlético Hasenkamp Luis Adolfo Renaud, Paraná, E Second Phase First Leg: [Apr 9, Sun] Club Atlético Arsenal 1-0 Club Atlético Hasenkamp 5 de Octubre, Viale, E Club Atlético Villa Elisa 2-2 Santa María de Oro Fútbol Club CAVE, Villa Elisa, E [Apr 12, Wed] Club Sportivo Juventud Pueyrredon 3-2 Asociación Cosmos Fútbol Club Claudio Turco García, Venado Tuerto, S [Apr 9, Sun] Unión Foot Ball Club 3-0 Club Parque Sur Complejo Deportivo Unión, Totoras, S Second Leg: [Apr 16, Sun] Club Atlético Hasenkamp 0-1 Club Atlético Arsenal abandoned at 0-1 in 45+4m, score stood on Apr 25, Antonio Fortunato Ruiz Moreno, Hasenkamp, E Club Parque Sur 1-2 Unión Foot Ball Club Parque Sur Fútbol, Concepción del Uruguay, E [Apr 15, Sat] Santa María de Oro Fútbol Club 2-0 Club Atlético Villa Elisa San Lorenzo de Villa Adela, Colonia Adela, E [Apr 16, Sun] Asociación Cosmos Fútbol Club 1-1 Club Sportivo Juventud Pueyrredon Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S Third Phase First Leg: [Apr 23, Sun] Santa María de Oro Fútbol Club 2-1 Club Sportivo Juventud Pueyrredon Parque Mitre, Concordia, E [Apr 30, Sun] Unión Foot Ball Club 2-1 Club Atlético Arsenal Complejo Deportivo Unión, Totoras, S Second Leg: [Apr 30, Sun] Club Sportivo Juventud Pueyrredon [5] 4-3 [4] Santa María de Oro Fútbol Club Claudio Turco García, Venado Tuerto, S [May 7, Sun] Club Atlético Arsenal 2-0 Unión Foot Ball Club 5 de Octubre, Viale, E Club Sportivo Juventud Pueyrredon, and, Club Atlético Arsenal promoted to fourth level. Santa María de Oro Fútbol Club, and, Unión Foot Ball Club qualified to next Federal C.

Copa Provincia de Santa Fe

AFA 5120 – Federación Santafesina de Fútbol (Santa Fe Football Federation) founded “Copa Provincia de Santa Fe”.
           Consejo Federal (Federal Council) approved it.
           AFA took knowledge it.
To be played by Santa Fe teams which played national, metropolitan and federal tournaments, and champions of Santafesinian regional leagues.
First round
First leg:
[May 21, Sat]
Arroyo Seco Athetic Club               1-0      ADI Unión Rosario (A.D.I.U.R.)    Gabino Machuca, Arroyo Seco, S
C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista       0-2      Racing Club El Campesino          El Parque Rojo 10 de Enero, Reconquista, S
CA Colón dl Ciudad de San Lorenzo      2-1      Club Sportivo Belgrano            Colón, San Lorenzo, S
Club Atlético Deportivo El Pirata      0-2      Club Atlético Sarmiento           Alumni, Laguna Paiva, S
Sociedad Italia MDyB Los Andes         0-1      Club Atlético Pujato Mutual SyB   Jose Luis "Pichino" Salvatori, Alcorta, S
[May 22, Sun]
A. Deportiva Everton Olimpia           1-0      Americano Mutual y Social         ADEO, Cañada de Gómez, S
Asociación Cosmos Fútbol Club          5-0      Ceci Basket Ball Club             La Quinta, Santa Fe, S
Centro Recreativo Bartolomé Mitre      1-1      Club Colón de San Justo           Polideportivo Sarmiento, Margarita, S
Club Atlético Peñarol                  4-0      Club Atlético Ceres Unión SyCyD   República de Villa Rosas, Rafaela, S
Club Studebaker Mutual Social yB       3-2      Independiente Atletic Club MSyB   Nemesio Pilín Montoto, Villa Cañás, S
Second leg:
[May 28, Sat]
Americano Mutual y Social              1-2      A. Deportiva Everton Olimpia      Americano, Carlos Pellegrini, S
Ceci Basket Ball Club                  1-1      Asociación Cosmos Fútbol Club     Jorge Newbery, Gálvez, S
Club Atlético Ceres Unión SyCyD        0-2      Club Atlético Peñarol             Atlético Ceres Unión, Ceres, S
Club Colón de San Justo            [3] 3-3  [1] Centro Recreativo Bartolomé Mitre Mercedes Alesso de Bieler, San Justo, S
Independiente Atletic Club MSyB        5-1      Club Studebaker Mutual Social yB  Independiente, Chañar Ladeado, S
[May 29, Sun]
ADI Unión Rosario (A.D.I.U.R.)     [5] 2-1  [4] Arroyo Seco Athetic Club          ADIUR, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Pujato Mutual SyB        6-0      Sociedad Italia MDyB Los Andes    Osvaldo "Chichín" Tarquini, Pujato, S
Club Atlético Sarmiento                9-0      Club Atlético Deportivo El Pirata Gustavo Zender, Humboldt, S
Racing Club El Campesino               0-3      C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista  Polideportivo Racing Club, Villa Ocampo, S
[Jun 6, Mon]
Club Sportivo Belgrano                 1-3      CA Colón dl Ciudad de San Lorenzo Sportivo Belgrano, Oliveros, S
Second round
First leg:
[Jun 17, Fri]
Club Colón de San Justo                1-0      C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista  Mercedes Alesso de Bieler, San Justo, S
[Jun 18, Sat]
ADI Unión Rosario (A.D.I.U.R.)         1-2      Puerto San Martín Fútbol          ADIUR, Rosario, S
Asociación Cosmos Fútbol Club          1-1      Club Sportivo Ben Hur             La Quinta, Santa Fe, S
Club Atlético Pujato Mutual SyB        0-2      Sportivo Atlético Club            Osvaldo "Chichín" Tarquini, Pujato, S
Independiente Atletic Club MSyB        1-1      C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia  Independiente, Chañar Ladeado, S
[Jun 19, Sun]
A. Deportiva Everton Olimpia           1-1      CA San Jorge Mutual y Social      ADEO, Cañada de Gómez, S
CA Colón dl Ciudad de San Lorenzo      0-3      Club Deportivo Libertad           Colón, San Lorenzo, S
Club Atlético Argentino                6-0      CA Tiro Federal Argentino         José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Peñarol                  2-2      Club Atlético Unión (Sunchales)   República de Villa Rosas, Rafaela, S
Club Atlético Sarmiento                4-2      Club Atlético 9 de Julio          Gustavo Zender, Humboldt, S
Second leg:
[Jun 25, Sat]
C. Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia       2-3      Independiente Atletic Club MSyB   Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
CA San Jorge Mutual y Social           1-0      A. Deportiva Everton Olimpia      Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
Club Atlético 9 de Julio           [9] 3-1 [10] Club Atlético Sarmiento           Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
Club Atlético Unión (Sunchales)        3-2      Club Atlético Peñarol             Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Puerto San Martín Fútbol               2-2      ADI Unión Rosario (A.D.I.U.R.)    Polideportivo Municipal, Puerto General San Martín, S
[Jul 2, Sat]
C. Atlético Adelante Reconquista       0-1      Club Colón de San Justo           El Parque Rojo 10 de Enero, Reconquista, S
CA Tiro Federal Argentino              3-2      Club Atlético Argentino           El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
Club Sportivo Ben Hur                  1-0      Asociación Cosmos Fútbol Club     Parque, Rafaela, S
Sportivo Atlético Club                 1-2      Club Atlético Pujato Mutual SyB   La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
[Jul 3, Sun]
Club Deportivo Libertad                2-0      CA Colón dl Ciudad de San Lorenzo Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Third round:
[Jul 6, Wed]
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys    [4] 0-0  [2] Puerto San Martín Fútbol          El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
[Jul 8, Fri]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              7-0      Club Atlético Sarmiento           Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
Club Atlético Central Córdoba      [5] 1-1  [4] CA San Jorge Mutual y Social      Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
[Jul 9, Sat]
Club Atlético Unión (Sunchales)    [5] 2-2  [4] Club Deportivo Libertad           Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Sportivo Atlético Club                 2-1      Club Atlético Argentino           La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
[Jul 10, Sun]
Club Atlético Rosario Central          3-1      Independiente Atletic Club MSyB   Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
[Jul 16, Sat]
Club Atlético Unión (Santa Fe)         2-0      Club Sportivo Ben Hur             15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Jul 17, Sun]
A. Civil Club Atlético Colón           3-0      Club Colón de San Justo           Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Fourth round
First leg:
[Jul 16, Sat]
Club Atlético Unión (Sunchales)        0-0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
[Jul 23, Sat]
Club Atlético Central Córdoba          2-1      Sportivo Atlético Club            Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
Club Atlético Unión (Santa Fe)         n/p      A. Civil Club Atlético Colón      not played, 15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Jul 24, Sun]
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys        0-0      Club Atlético Rosario Central     El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
Second leg:
[Jul 23, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0-2      Club Atlético Unión (Sunchales)   Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
[Jul 31, Sun]
Sportivo Atlético Club             [5] 1-0  [4] Club Atlético Central Córdoba     La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Club Atlético Rosario Central      [3] 0-0  [5] Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys   Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
[Aug 27, Sat]
A. Civil Club Atlético Colón           n/p      Club Atlético Unión (Santa Fe)    not played, both teams were expelled
Fifth round - semi-finals:
[Aug 27, Sat]
Club Atlético Unión (Sunchales)        bye                                        advanced to the final due to Unión and Colón were expelled
[Sep 4, Sun]
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys        0-1      Sportivo Atlético Club            El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
Sixth round – final
First leg:
[Oct 1, Sat]
Sportivo Atlético Club                 0-0      Club Atlético Unión (Sunchales)   La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Second leg:
[Oct 1, Sat]
Club Atlético Unión (Sunchales)        2-1      Sportivo Atlético Club            Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
   [Salvatierra 52, 80m / Gallardo 35m]
Club Atlético Unión (Sunchales) won the cup Provincia de Santa Fe in this match with the following line-ups:
Unión:
 [1] Gonzalo González           goalkeeper
 [2] Gabriel Ruiz               captain
 [3] Manuel Morello
 [4] Leonardo Moino
 [5] Pablo Gaitán               87m out
 [6] Miguel Yuste
 [7] Matías Rojo                yellow card
 [8] Cristian Acosta            67m out
 [9] Ezequiel Carballo          85m out
[10] Diego López
[11] Daniel Salvatierra
Subs
[12] Emanuel Viotti             goalkeeper
[13] Sebastián Mandrile
[14] Maximiliano Sola
[15] Emanuel Romero             87m in
[16] Franco Farías              67m in
[17] Andrés Pedretti
[18] Rubén Tarasco              85m in
Coach
Adrián Tosetto
Sportivo:
 [1] Jonatan Ivanoff            goalkeeper, yellow card
 [2] Juan Marcelo Grabowski     captain
 [3] Lucas Lazo                 53m red card
 [4] Cristian Rodríguez
 [5] Brian Meza                 yellow card
 [6] Marcelo Gerbaudo           32m out
 [7] Maximiliano Fernández      55m out
 [8] Federico Pizzichini        yellow card
 [9] Martín Comachi             yellow card
[10] Marcos Fernández           73m out
[11] David Gallardo
Subs
[12] Álvaro Ramírez             goalkeeper
[13] Marcos Fissore
[14] Pablo Pajurek              32m in, yellow card
[15] Juan Acosta                55m in
[16] Nicolás Vittarelli Góngora 73m in
[17] Iván Weissen
[18] Maximiliano Bochietti
Coach
Ricardo Johanssen
Referee
Carlos Andrés Córdoba
Assistant 1
Norberto Moyano
Assistant 2
Eduardo Lucero
Fourth oficial
Mariano González


National Teams

Full
FIFA World Cup Qualifier Russia 2018
Round 7:
[Sep 1, Thu]
Argentina                              1-0      Uruguay                           Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M, ARG
Round 8:
[Sep 6, Tue]
Venezuela                              2-2      Argentina                         Olímpico Metropolitano, Mérida, Libertador, L, VEN
Round 9:
[Oct 6, Thu]
Peru                                   2-2      Argentina                         Nacional del Perú, Distrito de Lima, LMA, PER
Round 10:
[Oct 11, Tue]
Argentina                              0-1      Paraguay                          Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X, ARG
Round 11:
[Nov 10, Thu]
Brazil                                 3-0      Argentina                         Mineirão Governador Magalhães Pinto, Belo Horizonte, MG, BRA
Round 12:
[Nov 15, Tue]
Argentina                              3-0      Colombia                          San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Round 13:
[Mar 23, Thu]
Argentina                              1-0      Chile                             Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
Round 14:
[Mar 28, Tue]
Bolivia                                2-0      Argentina                         Hernando Siles, Nuestra Señora de La Paz, L, BOL
IV Superclásico de las Américas Australia 2017 – Copa Doctor Nicolás Leoz
 [Super Derby of the Americas – Doctor Nicolás Leoz Cup]
[Jun 9, Fri]
Brazil                                 0-1      Argentina                         Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne, AU-VIC, AUS
FAS 125 Years Celebration
[Jun 13, Tue]
Singapore                              0-6      Argentina                         National Stadium, Kallang, SG-01, SIN

U-23 Friendlies: [Jul 21, Thu] Argentina 0-0 Colombia Florida Atlantic University, Boca Raton FL, USA [Jul 24, Sun] Argentina 3-1 Haiti Florida Atlantic University, Boca Raton FL, USA 2016 Summer Olympics Games XXXI – Rio de Janeiro: [Aug 4, Thu] Portugal 2-0 Argentina Olímpico João Havelange, Río de Janeiro, RJ, BRA [Aug 7, Sun] Argentina 2-1 Algeria Olímpico João Havelange, Río de Janeiro, RJ, BRA [Aug 10, Wed] Argentina 1-1 Honduras Mineirão Governador Magalhães Pinto, Belho Horizonte, MG, BRA Argentina got the third position in Group D and did not qualify for the following round. See Argentina - Olympic National Teams in Argentina - Olympic National Teams.

U-20 XXXIII Torneo Internacional Fútbol Sub-20 L’Alcúdia (Valencia, España): [U-20 International Tournament in l'Alcúdia (Spain) XXXIII] [Jul 25, Mon] Argentina 3–0 Morocco not played, Morocco withdrew, awarded [Jul 26, Tue] Argentina 2–0 Qatar Municipal Els Arcs, L’Alcúdia, VC, ESP [Jul 28, Thu] Argentina 1–1 Mexico Municipal Els Arcs, L’Alcúdia, VC, ESP [Jul 30, Sat] Argentina 1–0 Costa Rica Municipal Els Arcs, L’Alcúdia, VC, ESP [Aug 2, Tue] Argentina 2–1 Venezuela Municipal Els Arcs, L’Alcúdia, VC, ESP [Aug 4, Thu] Spain 3–1 Argentina aet, Municipal Els Arcs, L’Alcúdia, VC, ESP Argentina got the second position. See Argentina in 2016 U-20 Tournament in l'Alcúdia (Spain). Friendly: [Aug 5, Fri] Águilas Fútbol Club 1-0 Argentina abd at 78m, El Rubial, Águilas, MC, ESP XXVIII Campeonato Sudamericano Sub-20 - Ecuador 2017: [XXVIII 2017 Conmebol U-20 South American Championship] [Jan 19, Thu] Argentina 1-1 Perú Olímpico "Ciudad de Ibarra", San Miguel de Ibarra, I, ECU [Jan 21, Sat] Argentina 3-3 Uruguay Olímpico "Ciudad de Ibarra", San Miguel de Ibarra, I, ECU [Jan 23, Mon] Argentina 5-1 Bolivia Olímpico "Ciudad de Ibarra", San Miguel de Ibarra, I, ECU [Jan 27, Fri] Argentina 0-0 Venezuela Olímpico "Ciudad de Ibarra", San Miguel de Ibarra, I, ECU [Jan 30, Mon] Uruguay 3-0 Argentina Olímpico Atahualpa, Quito, P, ECU [Feb 2, Thu] Colombia 1-2 Argentina Olímpico Atahualpa, Quito, P, ECU [Feb 5, Sun] Ecuador 3-0 Argentina Olímpico Atahualpa, Quito, P, ECU [Feb 8, Wed] Brazil 2-2 Argentina Olímpico Atahualpa, Quito, P, ECU [Feb 11, Sat] Argentina 2-0 Venezuela Olímpico Atahualpa, Quito, P, ECU Argentina got the fourth position and qualified to World Youth Cup (U-20) 2017 (Korea Republic) See XXVIII Sudamericano Juvenil 2017 (Ecuador). Tour to Vietnam: [May 10, Wed] Vietnam 1-4 Argentina Thong Nhat Stadium, Ho Chi Minh City, VN-SG, VIE [May 14, Sun] Vietnam U-22 0-5 Argentina Hang Day Stadium, Hanoi, VN-HN, VIE XXI FIFA U-20 World Cup – Korea Republic 2017: [May 20, Sat] Argentina 0-3 England Jeonju World Cup Stadium, Jeonju, KR-45, KOR [May 23, Tue] Korea Republic 2-1 Argentina Jeonju World Cup Stadium, Jeonju, KR-45, KOR [May 26, Fri] Guinea 0-5 Argentina Jeju World Cup Stadium, Seogwipo, KR-49, KOR Argentina did not qualify to Round of 16.

U-17 XVII Campeonato Sudamericano Sub 17 Chile 2017: [2017 Conmebol U-17 South American Championship] [Feb 24, Fri] Argentina 0-1 Venezuela La Granja, Curicó, ML, CHI [Feb 26, Sun] Argentina 0-1 Paraguay La Granja, Curicó, ML, CHI [Feb 28, Tue] Argentina 3-0 Peru Bicentenario Fiscal, Talca, ML, CHI [Mar 4, Sat] Brazil 2-0 Argentina Bicentenario Fiscal, Talca, ML, CHI Argentina got the fourth position in Group B. See South American U-17 Championship 2017 (Chile).

List of AFA approved friendly matches 2016/2017

The four-digit number is AFA newsletter approving the match.

AFA newsletter 5196 Centenario Rojinegro - Red and Black Centennary: [Jul 9, Sat] Atlas Fútbol Club 2-0 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Jalisco, Guadalajara, MEX (Guadalajara, MEX) Copa Campeones de América 2016 - 2016 America Champions Cup: [Jul 9, Sat] Club Atlético River Plate AC 1-3 Sociedad Anónima Deportiva América abandoned in 81m, Lockhart, Fort Lauderdale, USA (Cali, COL) Amistoso Internacional - International Friendly [Jul 13, Wed] Club Deportivo Motagua 0-3 Club Atlético River Plate AC ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex, Bay Lake, USA (Tegucigalpa, HON) EuroAmerica Challenge Cup - Copa Desafío EuroAmérica: [Jul 16, Sat] Sevilla Fútbol Club, S. A. D. 3-1 Club Atlético River Plate AC ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex, Bay Lake, USA (Sevilla, ESP)

AFA newsletter 5201 Copa “Deportes Agricultura” - "Sports Agriculture" Cup: [Jul 9, Sat] Club Universidad de Chile 2-2 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos, Ñuñoa, CHI (Santiago, CHI) Note: Estudiantes got the cup Deportes Agricultura.

AFA newsletter 5207 Amistoso Internacional - International Friendly: [Jul 16, Sat] Club Atlético Talleres 2-3 Everton de Viña del Mar S.A.D.P. Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X (Viña del Mar, CHI) La Peronne Cup Football Tournoi U19 International - La Peronne Cup International Football Tournament U-19: Boca Juniors would not participate to the first edition of the Peronne Cup due to logistical issues (official statements). The team was replaced by Real Club Celta de Vigo, 6th of the previous Liga, which will play in Verson against, Udinese, Feyenoord Rotterdam and OGC Nice. See La Péronne Cup Football Tournoi U19 International 2016.

AFA newsletter 5210 Copa Euroamericana: [Jul 27, Wed] Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1-1 FC Internazionale Milano SpA Red Bull Arena, Harrison NJ, USA (Milan, ITA) Friendly: [Jul 30, Sat] A. Civil Club Sportivo Italiano 1-0 Club Sportivo Barracas lasted 60m, at República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B

AFA newsletter 5212 Copa BBVA Banco Francés: [Jul 23, Sat] Club Atlético Belgrano [4] 1-1 [1] Club Atlético Talleres Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X Belgrano won the cup BBVA Banco Francés. Copa Río de la Plata: [Jul 28, Fri] Club Atlético Lanús 1-2 Club Atlético Peñarol Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B (Montevideo, URU) Peñarol won the cup Río de la Plata. Friendly: [Jul 30, Sat] C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-1 Club Atlético Independiente Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B

AFA newsletter 5215 Copa Bicentenario: [Aug 3, Wed] Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. 0-3 Club Atlético San Martín SC Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T [Aug 7, Sun] Club Atlético San Martín SC 1-0 Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad C. La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T San Martín won the cup Bicentenario. Copa Confraternidad del Río de la Plata: [Aug 6, Sat] Club Nacional de Football 1-0 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield AC Gran Parque Central, CH, Montevideo, URU (Montevideo, URU) Nacional won the cup Confraternidad del Río de la Plata.

AFA newsletter 5217 Copa Manaos: [Aug 6, Sat] Club Deportivo Morón AC 0-0 Club Atlético Lanús Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Lanús got the cup Manaos. Friendlies: [Aug 13, Sat] Club Atlético Rosario Central 1-0 Institución Atlética Sud América Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S (Montevideo, URU) [Aug 14, Sun] CA San Lorenzo de Almagro 0-2 Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B

AFA newsletter 5230 Festa della Famiglia / Family Party: [Sep 3, Sat] A.S. Roma 2-1 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro Stadio Olimpico, Rome, Lazio, ITA (Rome, ITA) Copa Desafío Impenetrable / Impenetrable Challenge Cup: [Sep 3, Sat] Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC 2-0 Club Libertad Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H (Asuncion, PAR)

AFA newsletters 5233 and 5242 2000 Newell’s Old Boys International Friendly Youth Tournament: To be played on February 2017.

AFA newsletter 5244 Copa Pachamama Macro: [Oct 9, Sun] Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC 2-2 Club Olimpia abandoned in 90m+3, Tacita de Plata 23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y (Asuncion, PAR) Pachama Macro cup was not awarded.

AFA newsletter 5256 Trofeo Antonio Puerta: [Nov 11, Fri] Sevilla Fútbol Club, S. A. D. 3-4 Club Atlético Boca Juniors AC Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Sevilla, SE, AN, ESP (Sevilla, ESP) Boca Juniors won Antonio Puerta trophy. Copa Conmemoración: [Nov 12, Sat] Club Atlético River Plate AC 5-1 Club Olimpia Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B (Asuncion, PAR) River Plate won Conmemoración cup, which remembered Copa Libertadores 1986 and 1996.

AFA newsletter 5258 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub 20 - 2016: 2016 U-20 FGF Ipiranga International Cup. [Dec 4, Sun] AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela 3-2 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Estadio do Vale, Novo Hamburgo, RS, BRA (Río de Janeiro, BRA) [Dec 8, Thu] Clube Atlético Mineiro 2-2 AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela Estadio do Vale, Novo Hamburgo, RS, BRA (Belo Horizonte, BRA) [Dec 10, Sat] AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela 1-1 São Paulo Futebol Clube Estadio do Vale, Novo Hamburgo, RS, BRA (São Paulo, BRA) [Dec 12, Mon] Esporte Clube Vitória 4-3 AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela Estadio do Vale, Novo Hamburgo, RS, BRA (Salvador, Bahia, BRA)

AFA newsletter 5265 2016 J.League International Youth Cup: 2016 U-18 J.League International Youth Cup [Dec 21, Wed] Busan I Park Club 2-1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Nagano U, 20, JPN [Dec 22, Thu] Sanfrecce Hiroshima Footbal Club 1-3 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Nagano U, 20, JPN [Dec 23, Sat] Kyoto Sanga Football Club 0-0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Nagano U, 20, JPN [Dec 25, Sun] Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1-0 Perth Glory Football Club Nagano Athletic, Nagano, 20, JPN

AFA newsletter 5270 U-18 Copa Propani Best Soccer - Guayaquil 2017: [Feb 26, Sun] Leandro N. Alem 2-0 Club Deportivo El Cóndor (Colombia) [Feb 27, Mon] Leandro N. Alem 0-0 CDEF Real Academia (Ecuador) [Feb 28, Tue] Leandro N. Alem 2-0 Babahoyo (Ecuador) [Mar 1, Wed] Leandro N. Alem 3-0 UESPRA (Peru) [Mar 3, Fri] Escuela de Fútbol Propani (Ecuador) 1-5 Leandro N. Alem [Mar 4, Sat] CDEF Real Academia (Ecuador) 0-1 Leandro N. Alem Leandro N. Alem won Copa Propani Best Soccer.

AFA newsletter 5272 Florida Cup Playoff 2017: [Jan 15, Sun] Club Atlético River Plate 1-0 Azul & Blanco Millonarios FCSA Bright House Networks Stadium, Orlando, FL, USA (Bogotá, COL) [Jan 19, Wed] São Paulo Futebol Clube [8] 0-0 [7] Club Atlético River Plate Bright House Networks Stadium, Orlando, FL, USA [Jan 21, Wed] Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 1-0 Club Atlético River Plate Bright House Networks Stadium, Orlando, FL, USA

AFA newsletter 5275 Florida Cup Challenge 2017: [Jan 8, Sun] Club Estudiantes de La Plata [2] 1-1 [4] Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fußball GmbH Al Lang Stadium, St. Petersburg, FL, USA (Leverkusen, NW, GER) [Jan 15, Sun] Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1-0 Esporte Club Bahia Bright House Networks Stadium, Orlando, FL, USA (Salvador, BA, BRA)

AFA newsletter 5278 Copa Chevrolet Ciudad de La Serena 2017: 2017 Chevrolet La Serena City Cup [Jan 11, Wed] Club de Deportes La Serena S.A.D.P. 1-1 Club Atlético Belgrano Estadio La Portada, La Serena, CO, CHI (La Serena, CO, CHI) [Jan 15, Sun] Club Universidad de Chile 1-1 Club Atlético Belgrano Estadio La Portada, La Serena, CO, CHI (Santiago, RM, CHI) Copa Xilium 2017: [Jan 14, Sat] Club Sportivo Estudiantes 2-2 CA Juventud Unida Universitario Estadio Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D [Jan 21, Sat] CA Juventud Unida Universitario 2-0 Club Sportivo Estudiantes Estadio Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D Club Atlético Juventud Unida Universitario won Copa Xilium 2017.

AFA newsletter 5279 Copa de Oro 2017 Mar del Plata: [Jan 21, Sat] Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2-0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Mundialista José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B [Jan 24, Tue] Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2-2 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro Mundialista José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B [Jan 27, Fri] Club Estudiantes de La Plata 0-1 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro Mundialista José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B Boca Juniors won Copa de Oro 2017 Mar del Plata. Copa Clásico del Sur 2017: [Jan 16, Mon] Club Atlético Banfield 4-1 C.de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Mundialista José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B Banfield won Copa Clásico del Sur. Copa Amistad 2017: [Jan 19, Thu] Racing Club 1-1 C. de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata abandoned at 1-1 in 41m, Mundialista José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata 2017: [Jan 25, Wed] Club Atlético River Plate 1-3 Club Atlético Aldosivi Mundialista José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B Aldosivi won Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata 2017. Copa Luis B. Nofal 2017: [Jan 28, Sat] Club Atlético Boca Juniors 0-2 Club Atlético River Plate Mundialista José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B River Plate won Copa Luis B. Nofal 2017. Copa Desafío 2017: [Jan 22, Sun] Club Atlético Rosario Central [3] 1-1 [4] Club Atlético Talleres (Córdoba) Mundialista José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B Talleres won Copa Desafío 2017. Copa Revancha 2017: [Jan 30, Mon] CA Independiente (Avellaneda) [7] 0-0 [8] Racing Club Mundialista José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B Racin won Copa Revancha 2017. Copa Provincia de Salta 2017: [Jan 20, Fri] Club Atlético Tucumán 0-0 Club Atlético Independiente Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A [Jan 23, Mon] Club Atlético Independiente 0-3 Racing Club Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A [Jan 26, Thu] Atlético Tucumán 1-1 Racing Club Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A Racing won Copa Provincia de Salta 2017. Amistoso Internacional: [Jan 21, Sat] [Postponed] Club Social y Deportivo Colo-Colo n/p Club Atlético Banfield not played, Monumental de Santiago, RM, CHI (Santiago, CHI)

AFA newsletter 5281 Presentación de la nueva camiseta: [Presentation of the new t-shirt] [Jan 27, Fri] Club Atlético Rosario Central 0-0 CD Universidad Católica Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S (Santiago, CHI)

AFA newsletter 5282 Noche Alba: [White night] [Jan 24, Tue] Club Social y Deportivo Colo-Colo 1-0 Club Atlético Lanús Monumental, Santiago, RM, CHI Noche Oro y Cielo: [Gold and sky night] [Jan 27, Fri] Everton de Viña del Mar S.A.D.P. 0-2 Club Atlético Lanús Sausalito, Viña del Mar, VS, CHI Duelo de Gigantes: [Duel of Giants] [Feb 2, Thu] Club Deportivo Guadalajara [5] 1-1 [3] Club Atlético Boca Juniors pso, Chivas, Guadalajara, JAL, MEX

AFA newsletter 5286 2017 U-19 Viareggio Cup World Football Tournament Coppa Carnevale: [Mar 14, Tue] AC Milan 2-3 Club Atlético Belgrano (Córdoba) Torquato Bresciani, Viareggio LU, ITA Fiorentina 3-2 CAI (Comodoro Rivadavia) Filippo Raciti, Quarrata PT, ITA Napoli 1-1 Deportivo Camioneros (Luján) Comunale, Viareggio LU, ITA Friendlies: [Feb 10, Fri] CA Belgrano (Córdoba) 1-3 CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X CA Talleres (Córdoba) n/p CA Huracán (Buenos Aires) not played, La Boutique, Córdoba, X [Feb 11, Sat] CA Aldosivi 3-1 CA Boca Juniors José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B CA Newell's Old Boys 0-0 ACCA Colón El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S [Feb 12, Sun] CA San Martín (San Miguel de Tucumán) 0-1 CA Banfield La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T [Feb 18, Sat] Racing Club 4-3 CA Huracán (Buenos Aires) El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B

AFA newsletter 5289 Copa BBVA Francés: [Feb 17, Fri] CA San Martín (San Juan) [1] 1-1 [4] CA River Plate San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J River Plate won the cup BBVA Francés.

AFA newsletter 5292 Copa Torino Centenario: [Feb 24, Fri] CS Independiente Rivadavia [3] 1-1 [5] CA River Plate Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M River Plate won the cup Torino Centenario. Friendlies: [Feb 25, Sat] ACCA Colón 1-2 CA Boca Juniors Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S CA San Lorenzo de Almagro 0-1 Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C Copa Almirante Brown por la Inclusión Social [Feb 26, Sun] CSD San Martín (Burzaco) 0-1 CA Claypole Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Feb 28, Tue] CA Claypole 0-3 CSD San Martín (Burzaco) Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B Club Social y Deportivo San Martín won the cup Almirante Brown por la Inclusión Social.

AFA newsletter 5315 Generation Adidas Cup: All matches played in Dallas, USA. Group stage [Apr 7, Fri] CA River Plate 2-1 Atlanta United FC Field 4 [Atlanta, GA, USA] Estudiantes de La Plata 3-1 New York Red Bulls Field 6 [Harrison, NJ, USA] [Apr 9, Sun] CA River Plate [4] 1-1 [2] Málaga CF Field 7 [Málaga, AN, ESP] Club Tijuana [5] 1-1 [4] Estudiantes de La Plata Field 6 [Tijuana, BCN, MEX] [Apr 11, Tue] CA River Plate 5-0 Colorado Rapids Field 8 [Commerce City, CO, USA] Toronto FC [5] 3-3 [4] Estudiantes de La Plata Field 8 [Toronto, ON, CAN] [Apr 13, Thu] 5th Place Estudiantes de La Plata 3-2 LA Galaxy Field 6 [Carson, CA, USA] Semifinal CA River Plate 3-0 CSD Independiente del Valle Toyota Stadium [Sangolquí, P, ECU] [Apr 15, Sat] 5th Place Estudiantes de La Plata 3-1 Málaga CF Field 8 [Málaga, AN, ESP] Final CA River Plate 2-1 CR Flamengo Toyota Stadium [Rio de Janeiro, RJ, BRA] CA River Plate won the 2017 Adidas Generation Cup and Estudiantes de La Plata got the 5th position. U-14 Tokyo International Youth Football Tournament 2017: [May 3, Wed] Ibaraki Training Center 0-3 CA Boca Juniors Athletic Field, Tokyo, JPN [Ibaraki, JPN] CA Boca Juniors 3-0 Tokyo Junior High School Athletic Field, Tokyo, JPN [Tokyo, JPN] [May 4, Thu] CA Boca Juniors 2-1 Paris FC No. 2 Ball Sports Ground, Tokyo, JPN [Paris, FRA] CA Boca Juniors 1-1 Seoul Selected Team No. 2 Ball Sports Ground, Tokyo, JPN [Seoul, KOR] [May 5, Fri] CA Boca Juniors 3-0 Tokyo Training Center Athletic Field, Tokyo, JPN [Tokyo, JPN] [May 6, Sat] CA Boca Juniors [5] 1-1 [4] FC Tokyo Athletic Field, Tokyo, JPN [Tokyo, JPN] CA Boca Juniors won the 2017 U-14 Tokyo International Youth Football Tournament. U-12 Go Cup Goiana: All matches played on Goiania. [Apr 10, Mon] Estudiantes de La Plata 6-0 R9 Ronaldo Academy Futebol Arte [Goiás, BRA] [Apr 11, Tue] Estudiantes de La Plata 2-1 Escolinha Flamengo Palmas [Tocantins, BRA] [Apr 11, Tue] Aparecida MBS Esporte Clube "A" 1-6 Estudiantes de La Plata [Goiás, BRA] [Apr 12, Wed] Escrete de Ouro 1-2 Estudiantes de La Plata [Paraíba, BRA] [Apr 13, Thu] Escola Furacão Caruaru 0-4 Estudiantes de La Plata [Pernambuco, BRA] [Apr 13, Thu] Estudiantes de La Plata 0-1 Club Atlético Peñarol [Montevideo, URU] AFA newsletter 5315 U-16 Friendly: [May 16, Tue] China PR [4] 1-1 [5] AA Argentinos Juniors Olympic Sports Centre, Beijing, CN-11, CHN AFA newsletter 5338 U-17 LF Cup: All matches played at Complexe Sportif, Châteauneuf-Lès-Martigues, Provence-Alpes-Cote D'Azur, France. [Jun 3, Sat] Udinese Calcio 1-1 CA River Plate [Udine, ITA] Málaga Club de Fútbol 3-0 CA River Plate [Málaga, ESP] [Jun 4, Sun] Istres Football Club 0-4 CA River Plate [Istres, FRA] Sporting Club de Bastia 3-2 CA River Plate [Bastia, FRA] [Jun 5, Mon] Società Sportiva Lazio 1-0 CA River Plate [Rome, ITA] River Plate got the fourth position. AFA newsletter 5340 U-11 II Venice Champions Trophy Caorle – 2017: All matches played at Stadio Chiggiato, Caorle, IT-24, ITA. [Jun 22, Thu] Chelsea Football Club 4-3 CA River Plate [Fulham, ENG] Football Club Lugano 2-3 CA River Plate [Lugano, SUI] [Jun 23, Fri] Juventus Football Club 1-6 CA River Plate [Turin, ITA] Amsterdamsche Football Club Ajax 1-3 CA River Plate [Amsterdam, NED] [Jun 24, Sat] Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1-0 CA River Plate [Lisbon, POR] [Jun 25, Sun] Football Club Lugano 1-4 CA River Plate [Lugano, SUI] CA River Plate got the third position.

2016.

2017/18.

list of champions.

list of cup finals.

list of final tables.

all-time tables.

list of 2nd level champions.

divisional movements.

topscorers.

women.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Osvaldo José Gorgazzi for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Osvaldo José Gorgazzi
Last updated: 7 Sep 2017
(C) Copyright Osvaldo José Gorgazzi and RSSSF 2016/17
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.