Argentina 2018/19


First level: Primera División
Copa Argentina
Copa de la Superliga Argentina
Supercopa Argentina
Second level: Primera B Nacional
Third level
Fourth level
Fifth Level
National Teams
List of AFA approved friendly matches


Primera División 2018/2019

Campeonato | Relegation

Campeonato de Primera División “Superliga 2018/2019”

[2018/2019 First Division Championship “2018/2019 Superleague”]
 #.Full Name                                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Racing Club Asociación Civil                     25  17  6  2  43- 16  57  (Avellaneda, B)
 2.Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia       25  15  8  2  33- 18  53  (Florencio Varela, B)
 3.Club Atlético Boca Juniors Asociación Civil      25  15  6  4  42- 18  51  (La Boca, C)
 4.Club Atlético River Plate Asociación Civil       25  13  6  6  42- 21  45  (Belgrano, C)
 5.Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad Civil             25  12  6  7  36- 29  42  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 6.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Asociación Civil   25  11  7  7  34- 25  40  (Liniers, C)
 7.Club Atlético Independiente                      25  10  8  7  35- 28  38  (Avellaneda, B)
 8.Club Atlético Unión                              25   9  9  7  29- 24  36  (Santa Fe, S)
 9.Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad Civil               25   9  9  7  39- 42  36  (Victoria, B)
10.Club Atlético Huracán                            25   9  8  8  28- 28  35  (Parque de los Patricios, C)
11.Club Atlético Lanús                              25   9  7  9  27- 32  34  (Lanús Este, B)
12.Club Atlético Talleres                           25   9  6 10  25- 24  33  (Córdoba, X)
13.Club Atlético Aldosivi                           25   9  6 10  21- 24  33  (Mar del Plata, B)
14.Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba          25   9  5 11  23- 30  32  (Godoy Cruz, M)
15.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys                  25   7  8 10  26- 23  29  (Rosario, S)
16.Club Atlético Banfield Sociedad Civil            25   6 11  8  27- 31  29  (Banfield, B)
17.Club Estudiantes de La Plata                     25   7  8 10  21- 25  29  (La Plata, B)
18.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata              25   8  5 12  21- 32  29  (La Plata, B)
19.Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica  25   7  5 13  29- 37  26  (Paraná, E)
20.Club Atlético Rosario Central                    25   6  8 11  16- 26  26  (Rosario, S)
21.Club Atlético San Martín                         25   6  7 12  24- 34  25  (San Juan, J)
22.Club Atlético Belgrano                           25   4 12  9  16- 23  24  (Córdoba, X)
23.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro             25   3 14  8  21- 30  23  (Flores, C)
24.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Colón             25   4 11 10  21- 33  23  (Santa Fe, S)
25.Club Atlético San Martín Sociedad Civil          25   4 11 10  25- 38  23  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
26.Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors           25   5  7 13  15- 28  22  (La Paternal, C)

Mar 22
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro: SAF decided to deduct 6 points at the end of the championship.
Apr 8
CA Huracán: SAF decided to deduct 6 points at the end of the championship.
Jun 10
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro: SAF decided to suspend conditionally the sanction of Mar 22.
CA Huracán: SAF decided to suspend conditionally the sanction of Apr 8.

Round 1
[Aug 10, Fri]
CA Tigre                               2-2      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     2-0      CA Newell's Old Boys              José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[Aug 11, Sat]
CA Belgrano                            0-0      CA San Martín (San Juan)          El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Patronato                           0-0      CA Colón                          Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Unión                               1-0      CA Aldosivi                       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1-0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Aug 12, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        1-0      CA Talleres                       La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA Huracán                             0-0      CA River Plate                    El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Lanús                               2-2      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Rosario Central                     1-0      CA Banfield                       Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1-0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Aug 13, Mon]
Club Atlético Tucumán                  2-2      Racing Club                       Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Nov 7, Wed]
CA Independiente (Avellaneda)          4-0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)     Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Round 2
[Aug 17, Fri]
CA Talleres                            0-1      CA Rosario Central                Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2-2      CA Independiente (Avellaneda)     El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
[Aug 18, Sat]
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1-1      Club Atlético Tucumán             Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
CA Banfield                            1-0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0-0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA River Plate                         0-0      CA Belgrano                       Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
[Aug 19, Sun]
CA San Martín (San Juan)               1-0      CA Patronato                      Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA Colón                               2-2      CA Tigre                          Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Aldosivi                            2-1      CA Huracán                        José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2-2      CA Lanús                          El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Racing Club                            2-0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Aug 20, Mon]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2-0      CA Boca Juniors                   Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          1-1      CA Unión                          La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 3
[Aug 24, Fri]
CA Belgrano                            2-1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Patronato                           0-3      Racing Club                       Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Independiente (Avellaneda)          0-1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  2-1      CA Colón                          Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Aug 25, Sat]
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         0-2      CA Talleres                       Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA Tigre                               2-2      CA San Martín (San Juan)          Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CA River Plate                         0-0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
[Aug 26, Sun]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1-1      CA Banfield                       José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
CA Lanús                               0-1      CA Aldosivi                       Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Rosario Central                     2-0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)     Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Huracán                             0-0      CA Boca Juniors                   El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
[Aug 27, Mon]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2-1      CA Newell's Old Boys              Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
CA Unión                               1-1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Round 4
[Aug 31, Fri]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2-0      CA Lanús                          Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA San Martín (San Juan)               1-2      CA Huracán                        Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
[Sep 1, Sat]
CA Banfield                            1-0      CA Patronato                      Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1-1      CA River Plate                    El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Talleres                            1-0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1-1      CA Belgrano                       Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Sep 2, Sun]
CA Aldosivi                            0-2      CA Tigre                          José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Boca Juniors                        3-0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA Colón                               0-0      CA Unión                          Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2-2      CA Independiente (Avellaneda)     Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Racing Club                            2-0      CA Rosario Central                Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Sep 3, Mon]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1-2      Club Atlético Tucumán             El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          1-1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 5
[Sep 14, Fri]
Club Atlético Tucumán                  3-0      CA Tigre                          Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0-2      CA Aldosivi                       Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Sep 15, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0-1      CA Boca Juniors                   Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Belgrano                            0-0      CA Newell's Old Boys              El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Independiente (Avellaneda)          3-0      CA Colón                          Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
CA River Plate                         4-1      CA San Martín (San Juan)          Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
[Sep 16, Sun]
CA Lanús                               0-1      Racing Club                       Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Patronato                           0-2      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Unión                               2-1      CA Talleres                       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1-0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)     José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1-0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Sep 17, Mon]
CA Huracán                             3-0      CA Banfield                       El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Rosario Central                     0-1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Round 6
[Sep 21, Fri]
CA Colón                               3-1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              3-2      CA Patronato                      El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
[Sep 22, Sat]
CA Banfield                            1-1      CA Independiente (Avellaneda)     Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2-0      CA Lanús                          El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Talleres                            1-1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1-1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      abandoned at 1-1 in 26m, remained 64m on Nov 18, Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Sep 23, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        0-2      CA River Plate                    La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA San Martín (San Juan)               1-3      Club Atlético Tucumán             Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          0-0      AA Argentinos Juniors             La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Tigre                               0-2      CA Huracán                        Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1-1      CA Rosario Central                Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Sep 24, Mon]
CA Aldosivi                            2-0      CA Belgrano                       José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Racing Club                            1-0      CA Unión                          Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
Round 7
[Sep 28, Fri]
CA Independiente (Avellaneda)          0-0      CA Tigre                          Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
CA Lanús                               1-5      CA River Plate                    Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Sep 29, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0-2      Racing Club                       Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
[Sep 30, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            0-1      CA Huracán                        El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Boca Juniors                        3-1      CA Colón                          La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA Patronato                           2-1      CA Talleres                       Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Unión                               1-0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Oct 1, Mon]
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          1-1      CA Banfield                       La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     2-0      CA Aldosivi                       José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            0-1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Oct 24, Wed]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Nov 18, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0-2      Club Atlético Tucumán             El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
[Nov 27, Tue]
CA Rosario Central                     1-0      CA San Martín (San Juan)          Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Round 8
[Oct 6, Sat]
CA Aldosivi                            2-0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)     José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Patronato                           1-2      CA Independiente (Avellaneda)     Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA San Martín (San Juan)               3-1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1-0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Oct 7, Sun]
CA Banfield                            2-0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Rosario Central                     0-4      CA Unión                          Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Talleres                            3-0      CA Belgrano                       Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0-0      CA Lanús                          Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Racing Club                            2-2      CA Boca Juniors                   Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Oct 8, Mon]
CA Colón                               1-0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Tigre                               1-0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Dec 13, Thu]
CA Huracán                             0-0      AA Argentinos Juniors             El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
[Jan 19, Sat]
CA River Plate                         0-1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
Round 9  - International Day against Breast Cancer
[Oct 19, Fri]
CA Colón                               1-0      CA River Plate                    Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1-0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                2-0      CA Talleres                       Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Oct 20, Sat]
CA Boca Juniors                        0-0      CA Rosario Central                La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA Lanús                               3-1      CA Patronato                      Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2-0      CA Tigre                          El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2-0      CA Aldosivi                       Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Oct 21, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0-1      CA Unión                          Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Independiente (Avellaneda)          3-1      CA Huracán                        Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          2-1      Racing Club                       La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-1      Club Atlético Tucumán             Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Oct 22, Mon]
CA Belgrano                            1-1      CA Banfield                       El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2-1      CA San Martín (San Juan)          El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Round 10
[Oct 26, Fri]
CA Huracán                             3-2      CA Colón                          El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Tigre                               1-1      CA Lanús                          Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Oct 27, Sat]
CA River Plate                         1-0      CA Aldosivi                       Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
CA Talleres                            0-0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)     Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Unión                               0-3      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2-1      CA Boca Juniors                   Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Oct 28, Sun]
CA Banfield                            0-2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Patronato                           2-1      CA Rosario Central                Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1-0      CA Belgrano                       José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Atlético Tucumán                  4-2      CA Independiente (Avellaneda)     Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Racing Club                            2-1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Oct 29, Mon]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2-0      AA Argentinos Juniors             El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA San Martín (San Juan)               0-1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Round 11
[Nov 2, Fri]
CA Belgrano                            2-0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Unión                               2-2      CA Patronato                      15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Nov 3, Sat]
CA Aldosivi                            1-4      CA Banfield                       José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Boca Juniors                        4-1      CA Tigre                          La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1-0      Club Atlético Tucumán             Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-0      CA River Plate                    Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Nov 4, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0-2      CA Independiente (Avellaneda)     Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Rosario Central                     1-1      CA Colón                          Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0-1      CA Talleres                       El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          2-0      CA San Martín (San Juan)          La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Racing Club                            1-0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Nov 5, Mon]
CA Lanús                               0-1      CA Huracán                        Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                3-2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Round 12
[Nov 9, Fri]
CA Talleres                            0-0      CA Aldosivi                       Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Tucumán                  2-1      CA Rosario Central                Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Nov 10, Sat]
CA Colón                               1-1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[Nov 11, Sun]
CA Banfield                            0-0      CA Lanús                          Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Independiente (Avellaneda)          2-1      CA Belgrano                       Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         0-3      Racing Club                       Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Nov 12, Mon]
CA Huracán                             2-1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0-0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Patronato                           3-3      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)     Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Tigre                               2-1      AA Argentinos Juniors             Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0-0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[Jan 23, Wed]
CA River Plate                         1-2      CA Unión                          Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
[Jan 31, Thu]
CA San Martín (San Juan)               0-4      CA Boca Juniors                   Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Round 13
[Nov 17, Sat]
CA Boca Juniors                        1-0      CA Patronato                      La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
[Nov 21, Wed]
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         0-2      CA San Martín (San Juan)          Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Nov 23, Fri]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0-2      CA Talleres                       Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Belgrano                            1-3      Club Atlético Tucumán             El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Rosario Central                     2-1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
[Nov 25, Sun]
CA Aldosivi                            1-0      CA Newell's Old Boys              José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          0-0      CA Colón                          La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Unión                               0-2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Racing Club                            0-0      CA Banfield                       Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Nov 26, Mon]
CA Lanús                               1-0      CA Independiente (Avellaneda)     Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                2-1      CA Tigre                          Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Jan 20, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0-0      CA Huracán                        El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
[Jan 30, Wed]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            0-4      CA River Plate                    Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Round 14
[Nov 30, Fri]
CA Colón                               1-1      CA Belgrano                       Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1-0      CA Patronato                      El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
[Dec 1, Sat]
CA Banfield                            0-1      AA Argentinos Juniors             Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  2-3      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)     Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-1      CA Lanús                          Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Dec 2, Sun]
CA Aldosivi                            2-2      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Independiente (Avellaneda)          0-1      CA Boca Juniors                   Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
CA River Plate                         3-1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
[Dec 3, Mon]
CA Huracán                             1-1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA San Martín (San Juan)               2-0      CA Unión                          Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA Talleres                            1-3      Racing Club                       Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Tigre                               1-3      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     2-0      CA Rosario Central                José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Round 15
[Dec 7, Fri]
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          0-3      CA Newell's Old Boys              La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Dec 8, Sat]
CA Lanús                               2-1      CA Talleres                       Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1-1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Unión                               0-1      CA Banfield                       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1-1      CA Independiente (Avellaneda)     Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                3-0      CA Colón                          Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Dec 9, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1-2      CA Aldosivi                       Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2-2      CA Huracán                        Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            1-0      CA San Martín (San Juan)          Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Dec 10, Mon]
CA Belgrano                            1-2      CA Tigre                          El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Patronato                           3-3      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
[Feb 14, Thu]
CA Rosario Central                     1-1      CA River Plate                    Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
[Feb 20, Wed]
CA Boca Juniors                        1-2      Club Atlético Tucumán             La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
Round 16
[Jan 25, Fri]
CA Banfield                            1-1      CA San Martín (San Juan)          Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            0-2      CA Lanús                          Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1-0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Jan 26, Sat]
CA Aldosivi                            1-3      Racing Club                       José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Huracán                             2-1      CA Rosario Central                El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Tigre                               2-2      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)     Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  4-1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Jan 27, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            0-0      CA Unión                          El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Independiente (Avellaneda)          1-1      CA Talleres                       Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1-1      CA Boca Juniors                   El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA River Plate                         1-3      CA Patronato                      Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
[Jan 28, Mon]
CA Colón                               2-0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Centenario - Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Round 17
[Feb 1, Fri]
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          1-2      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Talleres                            3-1      CA Banfield                       Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         3-1      CA Tigre                          Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Feb 2, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0-0      CA Belgrano                       Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Lanús                               1-0      CA Colón                          Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Rosario Central                     0-0      CA Aldosivi                       Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0-0      CA Independiente (Avellaneda)     El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        2-0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA Unión                               0-0      CA Newell's Old Boys              15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1-2      CA River Plate                    José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Racing Club                            3-1      CA Huracán                        Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Feb 4, Mon]
CA Patronato                           3-0      Club Atlético Tucumán             Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA San Martín (San Juan)               3-0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Round 18:
[Feb 8, Fri]
CA Huracán                             1-1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Lanús                               2-0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Tigre                               4-4      CA Banfield                       Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Feb 9, Sat]
CA Independiente (Avellaneda)          2-1      CA Unión                          Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0-0      CA Talleres                       Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-0      CA Patronato                      Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            1-1      CA Boca Juniors                   El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0-0      CA Rosario Central                El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA River Plate                         2-0      Racing Club                       Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            3-2      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)     Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Feb 11, Mon]
CA Aldosivi                            1-0      CA San Martín (San Juan)          José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                2-1      AA Argentinos Juniors             Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA Colón                               1-1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Round 19:
[Feb 15, Fri]
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          0-0      CA Belgrano                       La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Unión                               3-0      Club Atlético Tucumán             15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1-1      CA Colón                          José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[Feb 16, Sat]
CA Patronato                           0-0      CA Aldosivi                       Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1-1      CA Newell's Old Boys              El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA San Martín (San Juan)               1-1      CA Independiente (Avellaneda)     Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         0-1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA Banfield                            1-1      CA River Plate                    Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Boca Juniors                        2-1      CA Lanús                          La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA Rosario Central                     0-2      CA Tigre                          Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Talleres                            0-0      CA Huracán                        Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Feb 18, Mon]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2-1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Racing Club                            3-0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
Round 20:
[Feb 22, Fri]
CA Colón                               0-1      CA Banfield                       Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Lanús                               2-0      CA Rosario Central                Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Tigre                               2-1      CA Patronato                      Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Feb 23, Sat]
CA Belgrano                            0-0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Huracán                             1-3      CA Unión                          El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Independiente (Avellaneda)          1-3      Racing Club                       Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            0-2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Feb 24, Sun]
CA River Plate                         2-1      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)     Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0-0      AA Argentinos Juniors             Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0-1      CA Talleres                       Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                0-1      CA Boca Juniors                   Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Feb 25, Mon]
CA Aldosivi                            0-0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   3-0      CA San Martín (San Juan)          El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
Round 21:
[Mar 1, Fri]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2-3      AA Argentinos Juniors             El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Unión                               1-3      CA Boca Juniors                   15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Mar 2, Sat]
CA River Plate                         4-2      CA Newell's Old Boys              Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                     0-0      CA Belgrano                       Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Martín (San Juan)               0-0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          1-2      CA Lanús                          La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Mar 3, Sun]
CA Patronato                           1-0      CA Huracán                        Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Talleres                            2-0      CA Colón                          Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1-0      CA Independiente (Avellaneda)     Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            1-0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Mar 4, Mon]
CA Aldosivi                            0-1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Banfield                            1-2      Club Atlético Tucumán             Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1-2      CA Tigre                          José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Round 22:
[Mar 8, Fri]
CA Belgrano                            3-0      CA Patronato                      El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Lanús                               1-1      CA San Martín (San Juan)          Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Mar 9, Sat]
CA Boca Juniors                        3-0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA Colón                               1-1      Racing Club                       Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1-2      CA Talleres                       El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            0-0      CA Rosario Central                Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Huracán                             1-3      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)     El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Independiente (Avellaneda)          2-0      CA Aldosivi                       Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0-1      CA River Plate                    Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
[Mar 11, Mon]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0-0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Tigre                               2-2      CA Unión                          Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                3-2      CA Banfield                       Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Round 23:
[Mar 15, Fri]
CA Aldosivi                            3-0      CA Colón                          José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1-0      CA Newell's Old Boys              Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Mar 16, Sat]
CA San Martín (San Juan)               2-3      AA Argentinos Juniors             Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA Unión                               3-0      CA Lanús                          15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     2-0      Club Atlético Tucumán             José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Racing Club                            1-0      CA Belgrano                       Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Mar 17, Sun]
CA Patronato                           2-0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA River Plate                         3-0      CA Independiente (Avellaneda)     Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                     0-1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          1-4      CA Boca Juniors                   La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Talleres                            1-3      CA Tigre                          Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Mar 18, Mon]
CA Banfield                            2-2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Huracán                             0-1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Round 24:
[Mar 29, Fri]
CA Boca Juniors                        2-0      CA Banfield                       La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, Boca, C
CA Newell's Old Boys                   3-1      CA Huracán                        El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
[Mar 30, Sat]
CA Independiente (Avellaneda)          2-1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1-1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Talleres                            0-2      CA River Plate                    Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2-1      CA Patronato                      Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Mar 31, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0-2      CA Rosario Central                Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Lanús                               3-1      CA Belgrano                       Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Tigre                               1-1      Racing Club                       Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1-0      CA Aldosivi                       Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1-1      CA Unión                          Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Apr 1, Mon]
CA Colón                               0-0      CA San Martín (San Juan)          Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-1      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)     Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
Round 25:
[Apr 5, Fri]
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          0-0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Apr 6, Sat]
CA Aldosivi                            1-1      CA Boca Juniors                   José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Banfield                            1-1      CA Newell's Old Boys              Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Unión                               0-0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     4-0      CA Lanús                          José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         3-2      CA Colón                          Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Apr 7, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            1-0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Huracán                             2-0      Club Atlético Tucumán             El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Patronato                           2-1      AA Argentinos Juniors             Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA River Plate                         2-3      CA Tigre                          Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                     1-2      CA Independiente (Avellaneda)     Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Martín (San Juan)               2-1      CA Talleres                       Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Racing Club                            1-1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B

Table
 #.Name                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P Position of
 1.Racing Club                       25  17  6  2  43- 16  57 Champion     Libertadores 2020
 2.CSyD Defensa y Justicia           25  15  8  2  33- 18  53              Libertadores 2020
 3.CA Boca Juniors                   25  15  6  4  42- 18  51              Libertadores 2020
 4.CA River Plate                    25  13  6  6  42- 21  45              Libertadores 2020
 5.Club Atlético Tucumán             25  12  6  7  36- 29  42              Sudamericana 2020
 6.CA Vélez Sarsfield                25  11  7  7  34- 25  40              Sudamericana 2020
 7.CA Independiente (Avellaneda)     25  10  8  7  35- 28  38              Sudamericana 2020
 8.CA Unión                          25   9  9  7  29- 24  36              Sudamericana 2020
 9.CA Tigre                          25   9  9  7  39- 42  36 Relegation   Libertadores 2020 as Copa de la Superliga champion
10.CA Huracán                        25   9  8  8  28- 28  35              Sudamericana 2020
11.CA Lanús                          25   9  7  9  27- 32  34              Sudamericana 2020
12.CA Talleres                       25   9  6 10  25- 24  33
13.CA Aldosivi                       25   9  6 10  21- 24  33
14.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       25   9  5 11  23- 30  32
15.CA Newell's Old Boys              25   7  8 10  26- 23  29
16.CA Banfield                       25   6 11  8  27- 31  29
17.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      25   7  8 10  21- 25  29
18.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    25   8  5 12  21- 32  29
19.CA Patronato                      25   7  5 13  29- 37  26
20.CA Rosario Central                25   6  8 11  16- 26  26
21.CA San Martín (San Juan)          25   6  7 12  24- 34  25 Relegation
22.CA Belgrano                       25   4 12  9  16- 23  24 Relegation
23.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         25   3 14  8  21- 30  23
24.CA Colón                          25   4 11 10  21- 33  23
25.CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)     25   4 11 10  25- 38  23 Relegation
26.AA Argentinos Juniors             25   5  7 13  15- 28  22

Relegation

Relegation Table
Points of the last three seasons / Matches played.
Four last teams to be relegated to second level (Nacional B).
                                     2016/7 2017/8 2018/9   Total
                                       P MP   P MP   P MP   P  MP Average
 1.CA Boca Juniors                    63 30  58 27  51 25 172  82  2,097
 2.Racing Club                        55 30  45 27  57 25 157  82  1,914
 3.CA River Plate                     56 30  45 27  45 25 146  82  1,780
 4.CSyD Defensa y Justicia            49 30  44 27  53 25 146  82  1,780
 5.CA Independiente (Avellaneda)      53 30  46 27  38 25 137  82  1,670
 6.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        43 30  56 27  32 25 131  82  1,597
 7.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          53 30  50 27  23 25 126  82  1,536
 8.CA Talleres                        42 30  46 27  33 25 121  82  1,475
 9.Club Estudiantes de La Plata       56 30  36 27  29 25 121  82  1,475
10.CA Banfield                        54 30  35 27  29 25 118  82  1,439
11.CA Vélez Sarsfield                 37 30  38 27  40 25 115  82  1,402
12.CA Colón                           49 30  41 27  23 25 113  82  1,378
13.CA Lanús                           50 30  29 27  34 25 113  82  1,378
14.CA Huracán                         29 30  48 27  35 25 112  82  1,365
15.Club Atlético Tucumán              33 30  36 27  42 25 111  82  1,353
16.CA Unión                           32 30  43 27  36 25 111  82  1,353
17.CA Aldosivi                         0  0   0  0  33 25  33  25  1,320
18.CA Newell's Old Boys               49 30  27 27  29 25 105  82  1,280
19.CA Rosario Central                 44 30  32 27  26 25 102  82  1,243
20.AA Argentinos Juniors               0  0  41 27  22 25  63  52  1,211
21.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     43 30  27 27  29 25  99  82  1,207
22.CA Patronato                       34 30  33 27  26 25  93  82  1,134
23.CA Tigre                           31 30  24 27  36 25  91  82  1,109 Relegation
24.CA San Martín (San Juan)           33 30  33 27  25 25  91  82  1,109 Relegation
25.CA Belgrano                        26 30  40 27  24 25  90  82  1,097 Relegation
26.CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)       0  0   0  0  23 25  23  25  0,920 Relegation

NB: Newell's Old Boys, 3 points deducted in 2017/2018 (Nov 26, 2018).


Copa Argentina 2018/2019

Non official table.

 #.Team                                                          MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Club Sportivo Estudiantes                                      7   4  2  1  13-  7  14  (San Luis, D)
 2.Club Atlético River Plate Asociación Civil                     4   3  1  0   7-  1  10  (Belgrano, C)
 3.Club Villa Mitre                                               5   3  1  1   8-  4  10  (Bahía Blanca, B)
 4.Club Atlético Douglas Haig                                     5   3  1  1  10-  8  10  (Pergamino, B)
 5.Club Atlético Lanús                                            3   3  0  0   7-  1   9  (Remedios de Escalada, B)
 6.Club Atlético Independiente                                    3   3  0  0   6-  0   9  (Avellaneda, B)
 7.Club Social y Deportivo General Roca                           5   3  0  2   7-  4   9  (General Roca, R)
 8.Club Atlético Central Córdoba Soc. Civil                       3   3  0  0   4-  1   9  (Santiago del Estero, G)
 9.Club Atlético Boca Unidos                                      4   2  2  0   5-  3   8  (Corrientes, W)
10.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Colón                           3   2  1  0   8-  1   7  (Santa Fe, S)
11.Club Estudiantes de La Plata                                   3   2  1  0   9-  3   7  (La Plata, B)
12.Club Atlético Estudiantes                                      3   2  1  0   7-  3   7  (Villa Devoto, C)
13.Club Social y Deportivo Madryn                                 4   2  1  1   5-  3   7  (Puerto Madryn, U)
14.Real Pilar Fútbol Club Asociación Civil                        3   2  1  0   3-  1   7  (Pilar, B)
15.Club de Gimnasia y Tiro Asociación Civil                       5   2  1  2   3-  3   7  (Salta, A)
16.Club Atlético Paraná                                           4   1  3  0   3-  2   6  (Paraná, E)
17.Asociación Cultural y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla             4   2  0  2   4-  4   6  (Palpalá, Y)
18.Club Sportivo Belgrano                                         4   2  0  2   3-  6   6  (San Francisco, X)
19.Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad Civil                           3   1  2  0   4-  3   5  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
20.Club Almagro                                                   4   1  2  1   3-  4   5  (Almagro, C)
21.Club Deportivo Juventud Unida                                  5   1  2  2   3-  4   5  (Gualeguaychú, E)
22.Club Atlético Talleres                                         3   1  1  1   5-  1   4  (Córdoba, X)
23.Club Atlético Banfield Sociedad Civil                          2   1  1  0   3-  0   4  (Banfield, B)
24.Club Atlético Boca Juniors Asociación Civil                    2   1  1  0   3-  1   4  (La Boca, C)
25.Club Atlético Huracán                                          2   1  1  0   3-  1   4  (Parque Patricios, C)
26.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima                               2   1  1  0   2-  1   4  (Mendoza, M)
27.Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors                         3   1  1  1   5-  5   4  (La Paternal, C)
28.Club Crucero del Norte                                         4   1  1  2   5-  5   4  (Santa Inés, N)
29.Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba                        3   1  1  1   3-  3   4  (Godoy Cruz, M)
30.Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia                     3   1  1  1   2-  2   4  (Florencio Varela, B)
31.Asociación Club Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo                 4   1  1  2   5-  8   4  (Viedma, R)
32.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                        3   1  1  1   3-  6   4  (Resistencia, H)
33.Club Atlético Belgrano                                         2   1  0  1   3-  1   3  (Córdoba, X)
34.Arsenal Fútbol Club                                            2   1  0  1   4-  3   3  (Sarandí, B)
35.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes                                3   1  0  2   4-  3   3  (Río Cuarto, X)
36.Club Atlético All Boys                                         2   1  0  1   2-  1   3  (Monte Castro, C)
37.Club Sportivo Dock Sud                                         1   1  0  0   2-  1   3  (Dock Sud, B)
38.Club Deportivo Maipú                                           2   1  0  1   3-  3   3  (Maipú, M)
39.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem                              2   1  0  1   3-  3   3  (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
40.Club Atlético Alvarado                                         2   1  0  1   2-  2   3  (Mar del Plata, B)
41.Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil                                2   1  0  1   2-  2   3  (Córdoba, X)
42.Club Sportivo Desamparados                                     2   1  0  1   2-  2   3  (Desamparados, J)
43.Club Atlético San Martín                                       2   1  0  1   1-  1   3  (San Juan, J)
44.Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia                          2   1  0  1   1-  1   3  (Mendoza, M)
45.Club Atlético y Social Defensores de Belgrano                  3   0  3  0   1-  1   3  (Villa Ramallo, B)
46.Club Atlético Mitre                                            2   1  0  1   1-  2   3  (Santiago del Estero, G)
47.Club Atlético Barracas Central                                 2   1  0  1   1-  2   3  (Barracas, C)
48.Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras                                3   1  0  2   3-  5   3  (Las Heras, M)
49.Club Social y Deportivo Defensores de Pronunciamiento          2   1  0  1   1-  3   3  (Pronunciamiento, E)
50.Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge Juniors Asociación Civil     2   0  2  0   5-  5   2  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
51.Club Atlético San Martín Sociedad Civil                        2   0  2  0   2-  2   2  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
52.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata                            2   0  2  0   1-  1   2  (La Plata, B)
53.Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club                              2   0  2  0   0-  0   2  (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
54.Club Atlético Unión                                            3   0  2  1   5-  7   2  (Sunchales, S)
55.Club Atlético Rosario Central                                  1   0  1  0   2-  2   1  (Rosario, S)
56.Club Agropecuario Argentino Asociación Civil                   1   0  1  0   2-  2   1  (Carlos Casares, B)
57.Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela       1   0  1  0   1-  1   1  (Rafaela, S)
58.Racing Club Asociación Civil                                   1   0  1  0   0-  0   1  (Avellaneda, B)
59.Club Atlético Chaco For Ever                                   2   0  1  1   1-  2   1  (Resistencia, H)
60.Centro Juventud Antoniana                                      2   0  1  1   1-  2   1  (Salta, A)
61.Sportivo Atlético Club                                         2   0  1  1   1-  2   1  (Las Parejas, S)
62.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros   2   0  1  1   0-  1   1  (Luján, B)
63.Club Juventud Unida Universitario                              2   0  1  1   3-  5   1  (San Luis, D)
64.Club Sportivo General San Martín                               2   0  1  1   2-  4   1  (Formosa, P)
65.Club A. Sansinena Social y Deportivo                           2   0  1  1   1-  4   1  (General Daniel Cerri, B)
66.Club Atlético Independiente del Neuquén                        2   0  1  1   0-  3   1  (Neuquén, Q)
67.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys                                1   0  0  1   1-  2   0  (Rosario, S)
68.Asociación Civil Deportivo Armenio                             1   0  0  1   1-  2   0  (San Nicolás, C)
69.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Asociación Civil                 1   0  0  1   0-  1   0  (Liniers, C)
70.Club Atlético Unión                                            1   0  0  1   0-  1   0  (Santa Fe, S)
71.Club Atlético Aldosivi                                         1   0  0  1   0-  1   0  (Mar del Plata, B)
72.Club Atlético Nueva Chicago                                    1   0  0  1   0-  1   0  (Mataderos, C)
73.Club Atlético Platense Asociación Civil                        1   0  0  1   0-  1   0  (Florida, B)
74.Club Villa Dálmine                                             1   0  0  1   0-  1   0  (Campana, B)
75.Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland                              1   0  0  1   0-  1   0  (Libertad, B)
76.Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica                2   0  0  2   1-  3   0  (Paraná, E)
77.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro                           1   0  0  1   0-  2   0  (Flores, C)
78.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                        1   0  0  1   0-  2   0  (Junín, B)
79.Club Atlético Atlanta                                          1   0  0  1   0-  2   0  (Villa Crespo, C)
80.Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad Civil                             1   0  0  1   0-  3   0  (Victoria, B)
81.Club Atlético Acassuso                                         1   0  0  1   0-  3   0  (San Isidro, B)
82.Deportivo Riestra Asociación de Fomento Barrio Colón           1   0  0  1   0-  3   0  (Nueva Pompeya, C)
83.Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Asociación Civil              1   0  0  1   0-  3   0  (Merlo, B)
84.Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste                               2   0  0  2   4-  8   0  (General Pico, L)
85.Club Cipolletti Asociación Civil sin Fines de Lucro            2   0  0  2   1-  5   0  (Cipolletti, R)
86.Club Atlético Atlas                                            1   0  0  1   0-  4   0  (Chacarita, C)
87.Club Social y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere                     1   0  0  1   0-  5   0  (Gregorio de Laferrere, B)

Regional Preliminary Phases:
First phase:
First leg:
[Jan 16, Wed]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                1-2      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Douglas Haig                        6-3      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Independiente del Neuquén           0-0      CSyD Madryn                       General San Martín, Neuquén, Q
CA Paraná                              1-0      Sportivo AC                       Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CA Racing                              2-1      CS Belgrano                       Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1-1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  1-1      Club Crucero del Norte            17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
CSyD General Roca                      3-1      Club Cipolletti                   Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               1-0      CD Juventud Unida                 Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
[Jan 17, Thu]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1-3      CS Estudiantes                    Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Second leg:
[Jan 20, Sun]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1-2      CA Douglas Haig                   Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA San Lorenzo de Alem             [2] 1-2  [3] ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1-0      Centro Juventud Antoniana         Monumental de la Vicente López Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CD Juventud Unida                      3-0      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Club Cipolletti                        0-2      CSyD General Roca                 La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Crucero del Norte                 3-1      CS General San Martín             Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CS Belgrano                            1-0      CA Racing                         Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
CS Estudiantes                         2-2      Club Juventud Unida Universitario Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
CSyD Madryn                            3-0      CA Independiente del Neuquén      Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Sportivo AC                            1-1      CA Paraná                         La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Second phase:
First leg:
[Jan 20, Sun]
CA Sansinena SyD                       1-1      Club Villa Mitre                  Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)             2-1      CA Chaco For Ever                 Centenario "Campeones del Mundo 1978 - 1986", Resistencia, H
CD Maipú                               2-1      CA Huracán Las Heras              Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 3-3      CA Unión (Sunchales)              Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
[Jan 23, Wed]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                1-0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Douglas Haig                        1-0      CASyD Camioneros                  Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Paraná                              1-1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CD Juventud Unida                      0-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Club Crucero del Norte                 1-2      CA Boca Unidos                    Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CS Belgrano                            1-0      AA Estudiantes                    Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
CS Estudiantes                         1-0      CS Desamparados                   Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
CSyD Madryn                            2-1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Jan 24, Thu]
CSyD General Roca                      1-0      CA Alvarado                       Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Second leg:
[Jan 27, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         4-0      CS Belgrano                       Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      2-0      CSyD Madryn                       Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CA Boca Unidos                         1-0      Club Crucero del Norte            Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Chaco For Ever                      0-0      CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)        Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Huracán Las Heras               [4] 2-1  [3] CD Maipú                          General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CA Unión (Sunchales)                   2-2      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CASyD Camioneros                       0-0      CA Douglas Haig                   Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0-0      CA Paraná                         Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 [4] 1-0  [3] ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Club Villa Mitre                       3-0      CA Sansinena SyD                  El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Desamparados                        2-1      CS Estudiantes                    El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             [4] 0-0  [5] CD Juventud Unida                 Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Jan 28, Mon]
CA Alvarado                            2-1      CSyD General Roca                 José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Final phase:
Round of 64:
[Feb 26, Tue]
CA Rosario Central                 [4] 2-2  [5] ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[Feb 27, Wed]
CA Banfield                            3-0      CD Juventud Unida                 Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Feb 28, Thu]
CA Tigre                               0-3      CA Estudiantes                    Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
[Mar 5, Tue]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  4-1      CA Douglas Haig                   Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
[Mar 6, Wed]
CA Independiente (Avellaneda)          4-0      CA Atlas                          Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      [5] 2-2  [4] Club Agropecuario Argentino       Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Mar 7, Thu]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0-1      Real Pilar FC                     Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Almagro                       [4] 1-1  [2] AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Mar 13, Wed]
CA Patronato dlJC                  [2] 1-2  [1] CS Dock Sud                       Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
[Mar 19, Tue]
CA Aldosivi                            0-1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima             Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Mar 20, Wed]
CA San Martín (San Juan)               1-0      Club Villa Dálmine                Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1-0      CA Platense                       Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Mar 21, Thu]
CA Lanús                               2-0      CA Huracán Las Heras              Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     [5] 0-0  [3] CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Mar 23, Sat]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2-1      CD Armenio                        Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Mar 24, Sun]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1-2      Club Villa Mitre                  abandoned in 90+1, score stood on Apr 5, 15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Mar 25, Mon]
CA Talleres                            5-0      CSCyD Laferrere                   El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
[Mar 27, Wed]
CA Sarmiento (Junín)                   0-2      CA All Boys                       Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
[Apr 3, Wed]
CA Nueva Chicago                       0-1      CA Central Córdoba                Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[Apr 10, Wed]
Arsenal FC                             2-0      CA Atlanta                        Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Apr 16, Tue]
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1-0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
[Apr 17, Wed]
CA Mitre                               1-0      CSyD General Roca                 Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA River Plate                         3-0      CA Argentino de Merlo             Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Apr 19, Fri]
CA Boca Juniors                        2-0      AA Estudiantes                    José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
[Apr 23, Tue]
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1-0      CA Ferrocarril Midland            Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
[Apr 24, Wed]
CA Colón                               3-0      CA Acassuso                       Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Apr 25, Thu]
CA Unión (Santa Fe)                    0-1      CA Barracas Central               Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
[May 8, Wed]
CA Belgrano                            3-0      Deportivo Riestra AFBC            Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
[May 15, Wed]
CA Huracán                             2-0      CA Unión (Sunchales)              Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[May 22, Wed]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0-2      CS Estudiantes                    15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           5-1      CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)        Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Jul 21, Sun]
Racing Club                        [3] 0-0  [4] CA Boca Unidos                    Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Round of 32:
[Jul 14, Sun]
CA Huracán                         [1] 1-1  [2] CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Jul 16, Tue]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima              [4] 1-1  [5] CA River Plate                    Único La Pedrera, Villa Mercedes, D
[Jul 20, Sat]
CA Lanús                               1-0      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Mitre                               0-2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     [3] 1-1  [4] CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Jul 27, Sat]
CA Belgrano                            0-1      Real Pilar FC                     Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q
[Aug 3, Sat]
Club Villa Mitre                       1-0      CA San Martín (San Juan)          Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q
[Aug 13, Tue]
CA Boca Juniors                    [1] 1-1  [3] Club Almagro                      Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
[Aug 21, Wed]
CA All Boys                            0-1      CA Central Córdoba                15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      [2] 0-0  [3] AA Argentinos Juniors             Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Aug 28, Wed]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      0-4      CA Colón                          Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
Arsenal FC                             2-3      CA Estudiantes                    Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CA Patronato dlJC                      0-1      CA Independiente (Avellaneda)     Único La Pedrera, Villa Mercedes, D
[Sep 4, Wed]
Club Atlético Tucumán              [5] 2-2  [4] CA Boca Unidos                    Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Sep 18, Wed]
CA Talleres                        [6] 0-0  [5] CA Banfield                       El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
[Sep 19, Thu]
CS Estudiantes                         2-0      CA Barracas Central               Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Round of 16:
[Sep 7, Sat]
CA Lanús                               4-1      AA Argentinos Juniors             Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
[Sep 8, Sun]
Club Villa Mitre                       1-2      CA Central Córdoba                Coloso del Ruca Quimey, Cutral Co, Q
[Sep 10, Tue]
CA Colón                           [4] 1-1  [3] Club Atlético Tucumán             Presbístero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
[Sep 18, Wed]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            0-1      CA River Plate                    Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Sep 25, Wed]
CA Estudiantes                     [4] 1-1  [3] Real Pilar FC                     Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Sep 26, Thu]
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                0-1      CA Independiente (Avellaneda)     Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Oct 7, Mon]
Club Almagro                           1-0      CA Talleres                       El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
[Oct 10, Thu]
CS Estudiantes                     [2] 2-2  [4] Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
Quarter-finals:
[Oct 11, Fri]
CA River Plate                         2-0      Club Almagro                      Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M

Non official table.
Ordering (using rules to qualify for international cups):
1. Round reached.
2. Level.
3. First elimination round played in the cup.
4.1. Position in 2018/2019 championship for level 1.
4.2. Position in the middle of 2018/2019 season for levels 2 to 5.

 #.Club                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
 1.CA River Plate                     4   3  1  0   7-  1  10
 2.CA Independiente (Avellaneda)      3   3  0  0   6-  0   9
 3.CA Lanús                           3   3  0  0   7-  1   9
 4.Club Estudiantes de La Plata       3   2  1  0   9-  3   7
 5.CA Colón                           3   2  1  0   8-  1   7
 6.Club Almagro                       4   1  2  1   3-  4   5
 7.CA Central Córdoba                 3   3  0  0   4-  1   9
 8.CA Estudiantes                     3   2  1  0   7-  3   7
 9.CSyD Defensa y Justicia            3   1  1  1   2-  2   4
10.Club Atlético Tucumán              3   1  2  0   4-  3   5
11.CA Talleres                        3   1  1  1   5-  1   4
12.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        3   1  1  1   3-  3   4
13.AA Argentinos Juniors              3   1  1  1   5-  5   4
14.Club Villa Mitre                   5   3  1  1   8-  4  10
15.CS Estudiantes                     7   4  2  1  13-  7  14
16.Real Pilar FC                      3   2  1  0   3-  1   7
17.CA Boca Juniors                    2   1  1  0   3-  1   4
18.CA Huracán                         2   1  1  0   3-  1   4
19.CA Banfield                        2   1  1  0   3-  0   4
20.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     2   0  2  0   1-  1   2
21.CA Patronato dlJC                  2   0  0  2   1-  3   0
22.CA San Martín (San Juan)           2   1  0  1   1-  1   3
23.CA Belgrano                        2   1  0  1   3-  1   3
24.CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      2   0  2  0   2-  2   2
25.CA Mitre                           2   1  0  1   1-  2   3
26.Arsenal FC                         2   1  0  1   4-  3   3
27.CS Independiente Rivadavia         2   1  0  1   1-  1   3
28.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima              2   1  1  0   2-  1   4
29.CA Barracas Central                2   1  0  1   1-  2   3
30.CA All Boys                        2   1  0  1   2-  1   3
31.CA Boca Unidos                     4   2  2  0   5-  3   8
32.ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  4   1  1  2   5-  8   4
33.Racing Club                        1   0  1  0   0-  0   1
34.CA Vélez Sarsfield                 1   0  0  1   0-  1   0
35.CA Unión (Santa Fe)                1   0  0  1   0-  1   0
36.CA Tigre                           1   0  0  1   0-  3   0
37.CA Aldosivi                        1   0  0  1   0-  1   0
38.CA Newell's Old Boys               1   0  0  1   1-  2   0
39.CA Rosario Central                 1   0  1  0   2-  2   1
40.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          1   0  0  1   0-  2   0
41.CA Sarmiento (Junín)               1   0  0  1   0-  2   0
42.CA Nueva Chicago                   1   0  0  1   0-  1   0
43.CA Platense                        1   0  0  1   0-  1   0
44.Club Agropecuario Argentino        1   0  1  0   2-  2   1
45.Club Villa Dálmine                 1   0  0  1   0-  1   0
46.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          1   0  1  0   1-  1   1
47.CA Atlanta                         1   0  0  1   0-  2   0
48.CA Acassuso                        1   0  0  1   0-  3   0
49.Deportivo Riestra AFBC             1   0  0  1   0-  3   0
50.CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)         3   1  1  1   3-  6   4
51.AA Estudiantes                     3   1  0  2   4-  3   3
52.CA Unión (Sunchales)               3   0  2  1   5-  7   2
53.CA Huracán Las Heras               3   1  0  2   3-  5   3
54.CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        3   0  3  0   1-  1   3
55.CD Juventud Unida                  5   1  2  2   3-  4   5
56.Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 5   2  1  2   3-  3   7
57.CSyD General Roca                  5   3  0  2   7-  4   9
58.CA Douglas Haig                    5   3  1  1  10-  8  10
59.CD Armenio                         1   0  0  1   1-  2   0
60.CS Dock Sud                        1   1  0  0   2-  1   3
61.CSCyD Laferrere                    1   0  0  1   0-  5   0
62.CA Ferrocarril Midland             1   0  0  1   0-  1   0
63.CA Argentino de Merlo              1   0  0  1   0-  3   0
64.CA Atlas                           1   0  0  1   0-  4   0
65.CA Alvarado                        2   1  0  1   2-  2   3
66.CA Chaco For Ever                  2   0  1  1   1-  2   1
67.CSyD San Jorge Juniors             2   0  2  0   5-  5   2
68.CA Sansinena SyD                   2   0  1  1   1-  4   1
69.Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             2   0  2  0   0-  0   2
70.CS Desamparados                    2   1  0  1   2-  2   3
71.CD Maipú                           2   1  0  1   3-  3   3
72.CASyD Camioneros                   2   0  1  1   0-  1   1
73.Club Crucero del Norte             4   1  1  2   5-  5   4
74.CSyD Madryn                        4   2  1  1   5-  3   7
75.CS Belgrano                        4   2  0  2   3-  6   6
76.CA Paraná                          4   1  3  0   3-  2   6
77.ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            4   2  0  2   4-  4   6
78.CSyDD de Pronunciamiento           2   1  0  1   1-  3   3
79.Club Cipolletti                    2   0  0  2   1-  5   0
80.CA San Lorenzo de Alem             2   1  0  1   3-  3   3
81.Sportivo AC                        2   0  1  1   1-  2   1
82.CA Ferro Carril Oeste              2   0  0  2   4-  8   0
83.Club Juventud Unida Universitario  2   0  1  1   3-  5   1
84.Centro Juventud Antoniana          2   0  1  1   1-  2   1
85.CA Racing                          2   1  0  1   2-  2   3
86.CA Independiente del Neuquén       2   0  1  1   0-  3   1
87.CS General San Martín              2   0  1  1   2-  4   1


Copa de la Superliga Argentina 2019

Non official table.
 #.Team                                             MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarter on)
 1.Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad Civil                9   6  1  2  18-  7  19  (Victoria, B)
 2.Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors            8   3  4  1   8-  6  13  (La Paternal, C)
 3.Club Atlético Boca Juniors Asociación Civil       7   3  3  1   6-  4  12  (La Boca, C)
 4.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata               6   3  1  2   7-  4  10  (La Plata, B)
 5.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Asociación Civil    4   2  2  0   4-  1   8  (Liniers, C)
 6.Club Atlético River Plate Asociación Civil        4   2  1  1  11-  5   7  (Belgrano, C)
 7.Club Atlético Unión                               4   2  1  1   7-  5   7  (Santa Fe, S)
 8.Club Atlético Talleres                            4   2  0  2   5-  6   6  (Córdoba, X)
 9.Club Atlético Tucumán Sociedad Civil              6   2  0  4   8- 13   6  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
10.Club Estudiantes de La Plata                      4   1  2  1   3-  2   5  (La Plata, B)
11.Racing Club Asociación Civil                      4   1  2  1   3-  4   5  (Avellaneda, B)
12.Club Atlético Aldosivi                            4   1  1  2   4-  9   4  (Mar del Plata, B)
13.Club Atlético San Martín                          2   1  0  1   2-  2   3  (San Juan, J)
14.Club Atlético Belgrano                            2   1  0  1   3-  4   3  (Córdoba, X)
15.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys                   2   1  0  1   2-  3   3  (Rosario, S)
16.Club Atlético Rosario Central                     2   1  0  1   2-  3   3  (Rosario, S)
17.Club Atlético Banfield Sociedad Civil             2   1  0  1   1-  2   3  (Banfield, B)
18.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro              4   0  3  1   1-  2   3  (Flores, C)
19.Club Atlético Lanús                               4   1  0  3   5-  7   3  (Remedios de Escalada, B)
20.Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica   2   0  2  0   2-  2   2  (Paraná, E)
21.Club Atlético Huracán                             2   0  2  0   0-  0   2  (Parque Patricios, C)
22.Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba           4   0  2  2   4-  7   2  (Godoy Cruz, M)
23.Club Atlético Independiente                       2   0  1  1   3-  4   1  (Avellaneda, B)
24.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Colón              2   0  1  1   2-  3   1  (Santa Fe, S)
25.Club Atlético San Martín Sociedad Civil           2   0  1  1   1-  4   1  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
26.Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia        2   0  0  2   0-  3   0  (Florencio Varela, B)

Primera fase - First phase:
First leg:
[Apr 12, Fri]
CA Colón                               0-0      CA Tigre                          Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         0-1      CA Newell's Old Boys              Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Apr 13, Sat]
CA Belgrano                            3-2      CA Lanús                          El Gigante Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA San Martín (San Juan)               2-0      CA Talleres                       Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          1-1      CA Unión (Santa Fe)               La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Apr 14, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  3-2      CA Independiente (Avellaneda)     Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0-0      CA Huracán                        El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0-1      CA Banfield                       Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
[Apr 15, Mon]
CA Patronato dlJC                      1-1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       Presbístero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Rosario Central                     0-2      CA Aldosivi                       Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Second leg:
[Apr 19, Fri]
CA Banfield                            0-2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Huracán                         [3] 0-0  [4] CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
[Apr 20, Sat]
CA Aldosivi                            1-2      CA Rosario Central                José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Lanús                               2-0      CA Belgrano                       Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Talleres                        [3] 2-0  [2] CA San Martín (San Juan)          Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        [5] 1-1  [4] CA Patronato dlJC                 Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Apr 21, Sun]
CA Independiente (Avellaneda)          1-1      AA Argentinos Juniors             Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1-3      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Tigre                               3-2      CA Colón                          Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CA Unión (Santa Fe)                    3-0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)     15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Octavos de final - Round of 16:
First leg:
[Apr 26, Fri]
CA Talleres                            3-2      Club Atlético Tucumán             Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Apr 27, Sat]
CA Lanús                               1-2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1-1      Racing Club                       Único Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, B
[Apr 28, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  1-0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Aldosivi                            1-1      CA River Plate                    José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1-2      CA Boca Juniors                   Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Apr 29, Mon]
CA Tigre                               1-2      CA Unión (Santa Fe)               Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1-0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia           Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Second leg:
[May 3, Fri]
CA River Plate                         6-0      CA Aldosivi                       Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
[May 4, Sat]
CA Unión (Santa Fe)                    1-3      CA Tigre                          15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Atlético Tucumán                  2-0      CA Talleres                       Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Racing Club                            0-0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata      Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[May 5, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        3-1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1-1      AA Argentinos Juniors             El Nuevo Gasómetro Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                0-2      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[May 6, Mon]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     2-0      CA Lanús                          José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Cuartos de final - Quarter finals:
First leg:
[May 11, Sat]
CA Tigre                               2-0      Racing Club                       Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  3-0      CA River Plate                    Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[May 12, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0-0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0-0      CA Boca Juniors                   José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Second leg:
[May 14, Tue]
CA River Plate                         4-1      Club Atlético Tucumán             Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Belgrano, C
Racing Club                            2-1      CA Tigre                          Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[May 16, Thu]
CA Boca Juniors                    [5] 0-0  [4] CA Vélez Sarsfield                La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1-2      AA Argentinos Juniors             Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Semifinales - Semi-finals:
First leg:
[May 18, Sat]
CA Tigre                               5-0      Club Atlético Tucumán             Monumental de Victoria don José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[May 19, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  0-0      CA Boca Juniors                   Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Second leg:
[May 25, Sat]
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0-1      CA Tigre                          Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[May 26, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        1-0      AA Argentinos Juniors             La Bombonera Alberto José Armando, La Boca, C
Final:
[Jun 2, Sun]
CA Tigre                               2-0      CA Boca Juniors                   Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X

Non official table.
1.Round reached.
2.Position in 2018/2019 championship.
 #.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P
 1.CA Tigre                           9   6  1  2  18-  7  19 Champion - Libertadores 2020
 2.CA Boca Juniors                    7   3  3  1   6-  4  12
 3.Club Atlético Tucumán              6   2  0  4   8- 13   6
 4.AA Argentinos Juniors              8   3  4  1   8-  6  13
 5.Racing Club                        4   1  2  1   3-  4   5
 6.CA River Plate                     4   2  1  1  11-  5   7
 7.CA Vélez Sarsfield                 4   2  2  0   4-  1   8
 8.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     6   3  1  2   7-  4  10
 9.CSyD Defensa y Justicia            2   0  0  2   0-  3   0
10.CA Unión (Santa Fe)                4   2  1  1   7-  5   7
11.CA Lanús                           4   1  0  3   5-  7   3
12.CA Talleres                        4   2  0  2   5-  6   6
13.CA Aldosivi                        4   1  1  2   4-  9   4
14.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        4   0  2  2   4-  7   2
15.Club Estudiantes de La Plata       4   1  2  1   3-  2   5
16.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          4   0  3  1   1-  2   3
17.CA Independiente (Avellaneda)      2   0  1  1   3-  4   1
18.CA Huracán                         2   0  2  0   0-  0   2
19.CA Newell's Old Boys               2   1  0  1   2-  3   3
20.CA Banfield                        2   1  0  1   1-  2   3
21.CA Patronato dlJC                  2   0  2  0   2-  2   2
22.CA Rosario Central                 2   1  0  1   2-  3   3
23.CA San Martín (San Juan)           2   1  0  1   2-  2   3
24.CA Belgrano                        2   1  0  1   3-  4   3
25.CA Colón                           2   0  1  1   2-  3   1
26.CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      2   0  1  1   1-  4   1

Supercopa Argentina 2018/2019

NB: between champions of Campeonato 2018/2019 (Racing Club) and Copa Argentina 2018/2019 (TBD).

Second Level: Primera B Nacional 2018/2019

Championship

Championship playoff

Copa Argentina Qualification

Relegation

Reducido

Full and non official table (Championship, Championship playoff, and, Reducido).
 #.Team                                                     MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                  29  15 10  4  36- 16  55  (Junín, B)
 2.Arsenal Fútbol Club                                      25  14  7  4  37- 19  49  (Sarandí, B)
 3.Club Atlético Central Córdoba Soc. Civil                 28  12 11  5  32- 26  47  (Santiago del Estero, G)
 4.Club Atlético Nueva Chicago                              26  12  7  7  35- 31  43  (Mataderos, C)
 5.Club Almagro                                             28  11  9  8  31- 28  42  (Almagro, C)
 6.Club Atlético Platense Asociación Civil                  26  11  7  8  30- 19  40  (Florida, B)
 7.Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia                    28  10 10  8  31- 25  40  (Mendoza, M)
 8.Club Atlético Brown                                      26  10  9  7  21- 18  39  (Adrogué, B)
 9.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima                         26  10  9  7  31- 34  39  (Mendoza, M)
10.Club Ferro Carril Oeste                                  24  10  5  9  33- 32  35  (Caballito, C)
11.Club Atlético Mitre                                      24  10  5  9  27- 30  35  (Santiago del Estero, G)
12.Club Agropecuario Argentino Asociación Civil             24   8 10  6  16- 13  34  (Carlos Casares, B)
13.Club Villa Dálmine                                       24   8  9  7  30- 25  33  (Campana, B)
14.Club Atlético Temperley                                  24   8  7  9  26- 27  31  (Turdera, B)
15.Club Deportivo Morón Asociación Civil                    24   7  9  8  21- 25  30  (Morón, B)
16.Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano                     24   7  8  9  20- 24  29  (Núñez, C)
17.Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela 24   7  5 12  23- 25  26  (Rafaela, S)
18.Quilmes Atlético Club                                    24   5 11  8  24- 27  26  (Quilmes, B)
19.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima                         24   5 10  9  22- 27  25  (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y)
20.Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown                   24   6  7 11  19- 24  25  (Puerto Madryn, U)
21.Club Olimpo                                              24   7  4 13  24- 36  25  (Bahía Blanca, B)
22.Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba                       24   6  6 12  26- 32  24  (Córdoba, X)
23.Club Social y Deportivo Santamarina                      24   5  9 10  21- 29  24  (Tandil, B)
24.Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors                          24   6  6 12  17- 30  24  (Chacarita, C)
25.Club Atlético Los Andes                                  24   4  8 12  13- 24  20  (Lomas de Zamora, B)

Campeonato de Primera "B" Nacional 2018/2019

Round 1: [Aug 25, Sat] Arsenal FC 1-1 CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy) Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B CA Los Andes 0-1 CS Independiente Rivadavia Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B CA Nueva Chicago 2-0 Club Ferro Carril Oeste Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C Club Agropecuario Argentino 2-1 CSyD Santamarina Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B Club Villa Dálmine 3-0 Instituto ACC El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B [Aug 26, Sun] CA Central Córdoba 1-1 CD Morón Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) 2-1 CA Temperley Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M CA Platense 0-1 CA Mitre Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Club Olimpo 0-1 CA Sarmiento Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B CSyA Guillermo Brown 0-1 CA Brown Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U [Aug 27, Mon] AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela 2-1 Quilmes AC Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S Club Almagro 1-0 CA Chacarita Juniors Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B Bye CA Defensores de Belgrano Round 2: [Aug 31, Fri] CA Temperley 0-2 Club Villa Dálmine Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B Instituto ACC 0-1 Club Agropecuario Argentino Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X [Sep 1, Sat] CA Brown 3-0 Club Olimpo Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B CA Chacarita Juniors 0-2 CA Platense Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B CA Sarmiento 1-1 AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela Eva Perón, Junín, B Club Ferro Carril Oeste 2-0 CSyA Guillermo Brown Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C CSyD Santamarina 0-0 Arsenal FC Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B [Sep 2, Sun] CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy) 0-0 CA Defensores de Belgrano 23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y CA Mitre 2-0 CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G CS Independiente Rivadavia 2-0 CA Central Córdoba Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M [Sep 3, Mon] CD Morón 0-2 Club Almagro abandoned at 0-2 in 75, score stood on Sep 14, Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Quilmes AC 2-0 CA Los Andes Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Bye CA Nueva Chicago Round 3: [Sep 14, Fri] CA Central Córdoba 1-0 Quilmes AC Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G Club Almagro 1-0 CS Independiente Rivadavia Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B [Sep 15, Sat] Arsenal FC 1-2 Instituto ACC Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) 2-1 CA Chacarita Juniors Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M Club Agropecuario Argentino 1-1 CA Temperley Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B Club Villa Dálmine 2-2 CA Mitre El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B [Sep 16, Sun] AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela 3-1 CA Brown Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S CA Defensores de Belgrano 1-0 CSyD Santamarina Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C CA Los Andes 0-1 CA Sarmiento Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B Club Olimpo 2-1 Club Ferro Carril Oeste Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B CSyA Guillermo Brown 0-1 CA Nueva Chicago Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U [Sep 18, Tue] CA Platense 2-0 CD Morón Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Bye CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy) Round 4: [Sep 21, Fri] Instituto ACC 4-3 CA Defensores de Belgrano Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X [Sep 22, Sat] CA Chacarita Juniors 2-1 Club Villa Dálmine Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B CA Sarmiento 1-1 CA Central Córdoba Eva Perón, Junín, B CSyD Santamarina 2-2 CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy) Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B [Sep 23, Sun] CA Brown 0-0 CA Los Andes Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B CA Mitre 2-1 Club Agropecuario Argentino Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G CA Nueva Chicago 1-0 Club Olimpo Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C CA Temperley 2-3 Arsenal FC Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B CS Independiente Rivadavia 1-0 CA Platense Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M Quilmes AC 0-1 Club Almagro Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B [Sep 24, Mon] CD Morón 0-0 CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Club Ferro Carril Oeste 2-1 AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C Bye CSyA Guillermo Brown Round 5: [Sep 28, Fri] AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela 0-1 CA Nueva Chicago Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S Club Almagro 0-2 CA Sarmiento Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B [Sep 29, Sat] Club Villa Dálmine 1-1 CD Morón El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B [Sep 30, Sun] CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) 1-0 CS Independiente Rivadavia Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M CA Los Andes 1-1 Club Ferro Carril Oeste Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B CA Platense 1-2 Quilmes AC Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Club Olimpo 2-0 CSyA Guillermo Brown Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B [Oct 1, Mon] CA Central Córdoba 1-1 CA Brown Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G Club Agropecuario Argentino 0-0 CA Chacarita Juniors Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B [Oct 13, Sat] Arsenal FC 3-0 CA Mitre Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy) 1-0 Instituto ACC 23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y [Dec 12, Wed] CA Defensores de Belgrano 0-0 CA Temperley Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C Bye CSyD Santamarina Round 6: [Oct 4, Thu] CA Nueva Chicago 1-0 CA Los Andes Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C [Oct 5, Fri] CD Morón 1-0 Club Agropecuario Argentino Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Instituto ACC 1-2 CSyD Santamarina Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X [Oct 6, Sat] CA Brown 1-1 Club Almagro Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B CA Chacarita Juniors 0-2 Arsenal FC Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B CA Temperley 1-0 CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy) Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B Quilmes AC 1-1 CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B [Oct 7, Sun] CA Mitre 1-0 CA Defensores de Belgrano Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G CS Independiente Rivadavia 2-1 Club Villa Dálmine Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M CSyA Guillermo Brown 2-0 AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U [Oct 8, Mon] CA Sarmiento 3-1 CA Platense Eva Perón, Junín, B [Nov 17, Sat] Club Ferro Carril Oeste 1-3 CA Central Córdoba Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C Bye Club Olimpo Round 7: [Oct 19, Fri] AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela 2-0 Club Olimpo Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S Arsenal FC 1-0 CD Morón Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B Club Almagro 1-2 Club Ferro Carril Oeste Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B [Oct 20, Sat] CA Los Andes 0-0 CSyA Guillermo Brown Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B CA Platense 0-0 CA Brown Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Club Agropecuario Argentino 0-0 CS Independiente Rivadavia Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B Club Villa Dálmine 1-1 Quilmes AC El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B CSyD Santamarina 0-1 CA Temperley Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B [Oct 21, Sun] CA Defensores de Belgrano 1-2 CA Chacarita Juniors Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) 0-2 CA Sarmiento Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy) 1-0 CA Mitre 23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y [Oct 22, Mon] CA Central Córdoba 1-2 CA Nueva Chicago Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G Bye Instituto ACC Round 8: [Oct 26, Fri] CA Temperley 0-1 Instituto ACC Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B [Oct 27, Sat] CA Brown 1-0 CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B CA Sarmiento 2-1 Club Villa Dálmine Eva Perón, Junín, B Club Ferro Carril Oeste 0-2 CA Platense Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C [Oct 28, Sun] CA Mitre 2-2 CSyD Santamarina Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G CA Nueva Chicago 0-0 Club Almagro Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C Club Olimpo 1-1 CA Los Andes Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B CS Independiente Rivadavia 1-1 Arsenal FC Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M CSyA Guillermo Brown 0-0 CA Central Córdoba Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U [Oct 29, Mon] CA Chacarita Juniors 1-0 CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy) abandoned at 0-0 in 7m, remaining 83m on Nov 18, Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B CD Morón 1-1 CA Defensores de Belgrano Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B [Oct 30, Tue] Quilmes AC 0-1 Club Agropecuario Argentino Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Bye AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela Round 9: [Nov 2, Fri] Club Villa Dálmine 0-0 CA Brown El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B Instituto ACC 1-0 CA Mitre Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X [Nov 3, Sat] CA Defensores de Belgrano 1-1 CS Independiente Rivadavia Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C CA Los Andes 0-2 AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B [Nov 4, Sun] CA Central Córdoba 1-1 Club Olimpo Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) 3-1 Club Ferro Carril Oeste Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy) 1-1 CD Morón 23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y CA Platense 3-0 CA Nueva Chicago Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B [Nov 5, Mon] Arsenal FC 4-1 Quilmes AC Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B Club Agropecuario Argentino 0-0 CA Sarmiento Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B Club Almagro 1-1 CSyA Guillermo Brown Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B CSyD Santamarina 2-0 CA Chacarita Juniors Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B Bye CA Temperley Round 10: [Nov 9, Fri] AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela 2-2 CA Central Córdoba Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S [Nov 10, Sat] CA Brown 0-0 Club Agropecuario Argentino abandoned at 0-0 in 49m, remaining 41 on Nov 28, Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B CA Chacarita Juniors 2-2 Instituto ACC Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B [Nov 11, Sun] CA Mitre 2-1 CA Temperley Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G CS Independiente Rivadavia 3-1 CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy) Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M CSyA Guillermo Brown 0-0 CA Platense Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U [Nov 12, Mon] CA Nueva Chicago 4-1 CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C Club Ferro Carril Oeste 2-0 Club Villa Dálmine Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C Club Olimpo 2-0 Club Almagro Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B Quilmes AC 1-2 CA Defensores de Belgrano Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B [Nov 13, Tue] CA Sarmiento 2-0 Arsenal FC abandoned at 1-0 in 81m, remaing 9m on Nov 14, Eva Perón, Junín, B [Nov 19, Mon] CD Morón 2-0 CSyD Santamarina Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Bye CA Los Andes Round 11: Club Agropecuario Argentino 2-1 Club Ferro Carril Oeste Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B [Nov 23, Fri] CA Central Córdoba 1-0 CA Los Andes Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G [Nov 24, Sat] Arsenal FC 2-1 CA Brown Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B [Nov 25, Sun] CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) 2-1 CSyA Guillermo Brown Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy) 0-0 Quilmes AC 23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y CA Platense 2-1 Club Olimpo Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Club Almagro 1-0 AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B Club Villa Dálmine 3-1 CA Nueva Chicago El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B Instituto ACC 0-2 CD Morón Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X [Nov 26, Mon] CA Defensores de Belgrano 0-0 CA Sarmiento Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C CSyD Santamarina 0-0 CS Independiente Rivadavia Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B [Nov 27, Tue] CA Temperley 0-0 CA Chacarita Juniors Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B Bye CA Mitre Round 12: [Nov 18, Sun] CSyA Guillermo Brown 2-2 Club Villa Dálmine Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U [Nov 19, Mon] CA Nueva Chicago 1-0 Club Agropecuario Argentino Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C [Nov 30, Fri] CA Los Andes 0-1 Club Almagro Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B [Dec 1, Sat] CA Sarmiento 1-1 CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy) Eva Perón, Junín, B CS Independiente Rivadavia 2-0 Instituto ACC Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M [Dec 2, Sun] AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela 1-1 CA Platense Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S CA Brown 1-1 CA Defensores de Belgrano Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B CD Morón 1-3 CA Temperley Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Club Ferro Carril Oeste 2-1 Arsenal FC Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C Club Olimpo 1-1 CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B Quilmes AC 0-0 CSyD Santamarina Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B [Dec 4, Tue] CA Chacarita Juniors 0-2 CA Mitre Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B Bye CA Central Córdoba Round 13: [Dec 7, Fri] CA Defensores de Belgrano 2-0 Club Ferro Carril Oeste Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C CA Temperley 2-0 CS Independiente Rivadavia Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B [Dec 8, Sat] CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy) 2-0 CA Brown 23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y CA Platense 0-1 CA Los Andes Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B Club Agropecuario Argentino 0-0 CSyA Guillermo Brown Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B Club Villa Dálmine 1-0 Club Olimpo El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B [Dec 9, Sun] CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) 2-1 AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M Instituto ACC 1-1 Quilmes AC Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X [Dec 10, Mon] Arsenal FC 2-0 CA Nueva Chicago Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B CA Mitre 1-0 CD Morón Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G Club Almagro 1-3 CA Central Córdoba Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B [Dec 11, Tue] CSyD Santamarina 0-1 CA Sarmiento Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B Bye CA Central Córdoba

Copa Argentina – Round of 64 Qualification

Table sorted by average (P / MP), goal difference (Gf - Ga) and goals in favor (Gf).

 #.Team                                                     MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P Average Gd
 1.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                  13   8  5  0  17-  5  29 2,230   12 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64  )
 2.Club Atlético Nueva Chicago                              12   8  1  3  14- 10  25 2,083    4 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64  )
 3.Club Atlético Mitre                                      12   7  2  3  15- 11  23 1,916    4 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64  )
 4.Arsenal Fútbol Club                                      13   7  3  3  21- 12  24 1,846    9 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64  )
 5.Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia                    13   6  4  3  13-  8  22 1,692    5 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64  )
 6.Club Almagro                                             13   6  3  4  11- 11  21 1,615    0 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64  )
 7.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima                         13   6  3  4  15- 16  21 1,615   -1 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64  )
 8.Club Atlético Central Córdoba Soc. Civil                 12   4  6  2  15- 12  18 1,500    3 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64  )
 9.Club Atlético Platense Asociación Civil                  13   5  3  5  14- 10  18 1,384    4 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64  )
10.Club Agropecuario Argentino Asociación Civil             13   4  6  3   8-  7  18 1,384    1 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64  )
11.Club Villa Dálmine                                       13   4  5  4  18- 15  17 1,307    3 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64  )
12.Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela 12   4  3  5  15- 14  15 1,250    1 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64  )
13.Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano                     12   3  6  3  12- 11  15 1,250    1
14.Club Atlético Temperley                                  12   4  3  5  12- 12  15 1,250    0
15.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima                         12   3  6  3  10- 10  15 1,250    0
16.Club Atlético Brown                                      13   3  7  3  10- 10  16 1,230    0
17.Club Ferro Carril Oeste                                  13   5  1  7  15- 20  16 1,230   -5
18.Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba                       12   4  2  6  12- 18  14 1,166   -6
19.Club Deportivo Morón Asociación Civil                    13   3  5  5  10- 13  14 1,076   -3
20.Club Olimpo                                              12   3  3  6  10- 14  12 1,000   -4
21.Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors                          12   3  3  6   8- 15  12 1,000   -7
22.Club Social y Deportivo Santamarina                      12   2  5  5   9- 12  11 0,916   -3
23.Quilmes Atlético Club                                    13   2  5  6  10- 15  11 0,846   -5
24.Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown                   12   1  6  5   6- 11   9 0,750   -5
25.Club Atlético Los Andes                                  12   1  4  7   3- 11   7 0,583   -8

Round 14
[Feb 1, Fri]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0-1      Club Villa Dálmine                Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Los Andes                           2-2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)   Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
[Feb 2, Sat]
CA Brown                               1-1      CSyD Santamarina                  Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Central Córdoba                     1-0      CA Platense                       Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Nueva Chicago                       0-0      CA Defensores de Belgrano         Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CD Morón                               0-0      CA Chacarita Juniors              Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1-2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy)  Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Quilmes AC                             1-1      CA Temperley                      Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Feb 3, Sun]
Club Olimpo                            1-0      Club Agropecuario Argentino       Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             0-1      CA Mitre                          Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   0-2      Arsenal FC                        Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Feb 4, Mon]
CA Sarmiento                           1-1      Instituto ACC                     Eva Perón, Junín, B
Bye
Club Almagro
Round 15
[Feb 8, Fri]
CSyD Santamarina                       3-1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Feb 9, Sat]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   0-2      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1-0      CSyA Guillermo Brown              Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        2-0      CA Central Córdoba                Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Club Villa Dálmine                     1-0      CA Los Andes                      El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Feb 10, Sun]
Arsenal FC                             2-0      Club Olimpo                       Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy)       1-2      CA Nueva Chicago                  23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Mitre                               1-1      Quilmes AC                        Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Platense                            3-1      Club Almagro                      Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Temperley                           2-1      CA Sarmiento                      Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            2-0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Instituto ACC                          0-1      CA Brown                          Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Bye
CD Morón
Round 16
[Feb 15, Fri]
CA Central Córdoba                     1-0      Club Villa Dálmine                Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
[Feb 16, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0-0      Arsenal FC                        Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Brown                               0-1      CA Temperley                      Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Los Andes                           0-1      Club Agropecuario Argentino       Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
CA Nueva Chicago                       0-1      CSyD Santamarina                  Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA Sarmiento                           1-0      CA Mitre                          Eva Perón, Junín, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1-1      Instituto ACC                     Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
[Feb 17, Sun]
Club Almagro                           0-0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)   Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Olimpo                            0-1      CA Defensores de Belgrano         Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1-1      CD Morón                          Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   0-1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy)  Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Feb 19, Tue]
Quilmes AC                             2-1      CA Chacarita Juniors              Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Bye
CA Platense
Round 17
[Feb 23, Sat]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1-3      CA Sarmiento                      Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Defensores de Belgrano              0-3      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Mitre                               0-1      CA Brown                          Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Agropecuario Argentino            1-1      CA Central Córdoba                Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     2-0      Club Almagro                      El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyD Santamarina                       0-2      CSyA Guillermo Brown              Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Instituto ACC                          2-3      CA Nueva Chicago                  Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Feb 24, Sun]
Arsenal FC                             1-1      CA Los Andes                      Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        0-3      CA Platense                       Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy)       1-1      Club Olimpo                       23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CD Morón                               1-0      Quilmes AC                        Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
[Feb 25, Mon]
CA Temperley                           2-2      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Bye
CS Independiente Rivadavia
Round 18
[Mar 1, Fri]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              2-1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy)  Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Central Córdoba                     1-1      Arsenal FC                        Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Almagro                           1-1      Club Agropecuario Argentino       Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
[Mar 2, Sat]
CA Brown                               3-0      CA Chacarita Juniors              Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Los Andes                           1-1      CA Defensores de Belgrano         Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Quilmes AC                             2-2      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Mar 3, Sun]
CA Nueva Chicago                       4-1      CA Temperley                      Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA Platense                            0-0      Club Villa Dálmine                Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                2-0      CA Mitre                          Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Olimpo                            3-1      CSyD Santamarina                  Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   1-0      Instituto ACC                     Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Mar 4, Mon]
CA Sarmiento                           1-1      CD Morón                          Eva Perón, Junín, B
Bye
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)
Round 19
[Mar 9, Sat]
CA Temperley                           0-0      CSyA Guillermo Brown              Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CD Morón                               0-1      CA Brown                          Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     2-0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)   El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   0-1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Defensores de Belgrano              2-0      CA Central Córdoba                Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Mitre                               1-1      CA Nueva Chicago                  Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
Instituto ACC                          4-0      Club Olimpo                       Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Mar 11, Mon]
Arsenal FC                             0-0      Club Almagro                      Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy)       1-1      CA Los Andes                      23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Club Agropecuario Argentino            2-0      CA Platense                       Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
CSyD Santamarina                       1-0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Mar 12, Tue]
CS Independiente Rivadavia             0-0      CA Sarmiento                      Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
Bye
Quilmes AC
Round 20
[Mar 15, Fri]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        1-0      Club Agropecuario Argentino       Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
[Mar 16, Sat]
CA Platense                            3-0      Arsenal FC                        Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
[Mar 17, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1-0      Instituto ACC                     Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Brown                               1-0      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Central Córdoba                     2-0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy)  Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Los Andes                           2-0      CSyD Santamarina                  Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
CA Nueva Chicago                       1-1      CA Chacarita Juniors              Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
Club Almagro                           3-0      CA Defensores de Belgrano         Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                5-1      CD Morón                          Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Olimpo                            0-2      CA Temperley                      Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   3-0      CA Mitre                          Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Mar 18, Mon]
CA Sarmiento                           0-0      Quilmes AC                        Eva Perón, Junín, B
Bye
Club Villa Dálmine
Round 21
[Mar 22, Fri]
Instituto ACC                          0-1      CA Los Andes                      Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Mar 23, Sat]
Arsenal FC                             3-1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)   Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   3-1      CSyA Guillermo Brown              Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Temperley                           2-1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CSyD Santamarina                       1-2      CA Central Córdoba                Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Mar 24, Sun]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1-2      CA Platense                       Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy)       0-1      Club Almagro                      23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Mitre                               3-4      Club Olimpo                       Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Morón                               1-1      CA Nueva Chicago                  Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            0-0      Club Villa Dálmine                Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             0-1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Mar 25, Mon]
Quilmes AC                             0-0      CA Brown                          Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Bye
CA Sarmiento
Round 22
[Mar 29, Fri]
CA Central Córdoba                     1-3      Instituto ACC                     Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
[Mar 30, Sat]
CA Los Andes                           1-0      CA Temperley                      Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
CA Nueva Chicago                       2-2      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
Club Almagro                           2-0      CSyD Santamarina                  Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     1-3      Arsenal FC                        El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Mar 31, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0-1      CA Mitre                          Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        1-0      CA Defensores de Belgrano         Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1-1      Quilmes AC                        Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Olimpo                            2-1      CA Chacarita Juniors              Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   3-1      CD Morón                          Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Apr 1, Mon]
CA Brown                               0-3      CA Sarmiento                      Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Platense                            1-0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy)  Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
Bye
Club Agropecuario Argentino
Round 23
[Apr 5, Fri]
Arsenal FC                             2-0      Club Agropecuario Argentino       Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CD Morón                               1-0      Club Olimpo                       Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Instituto ACC                          1-1      Club Almagro                      Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Apr 6, Sat]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1-0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Defensores de Belgrano              2-1      Club Villa Dálmine                Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Mitre                               2-1      CA Los Andes                      Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Sarmiento                           2-2      Club Ferro Carril Oeste           Eva Perón, Junín, B
[Apr 7, Sun]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy)       1-2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)   23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Temperley                           1-2      CA Central Córdoba                Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1-0      CSyA Guillermo Brown              Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Apr 8, Mon]
CSyD Santamarina                       1-1      CA Platense                       Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Quilmes AC                             3-2      CA Nueva Chicago                  Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Bye
CA Brown
Round 24
[Apr 13, Sat]
CA Los Andes                           0-1      CA Chacarita Juniors              Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Club Almagro                           2-1      CA Temperley                      Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1-0      CA Brown                          Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Club Olimpo                            2-3      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
[Apr 14, Sun]
CA Central Córdoba                     1-1      CA Mitre                          Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        3-3      CSyD Santamarina                  Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Platense                            2-1      Instituto ACC                     Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            1-0      CA Defensores de Belgrano         Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     4-4      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy)  El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   2-1      Quilmes AC                        Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Apr 15, Mon]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0-1      CD Morón                          Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Nueva Chicago                       1-0      CA Sarmiento                      Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
Bye
Arsenal FC
Round 25
[Apr 19, Fri]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   0-0      CA Central Córdoba                Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1-1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Apr 20, Sat]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy)       0-0      Club Agropecuario Argentino       23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Temperley                           1-1      CA Platense                       Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CD Morón                               3-0      CA Los Andes                      Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Instituto ACC                          1-1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)   Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Quilmes AC                             3-1      Club Olimpo                       Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Apr 21, Sun]
CA Brown                               2-1      CA Nueva Chicago                  Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Defensores de Belgrano              0-1      Arsenal FC                        Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Mitre                               2-4      Club Almagro                      Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Sarmiento                           3-1      CSyA Guillermo Brown              Eva Perón, Junín, B
[Apr 22, Mon]
CSyD Santamarina                       0-0      Club Villa Dálmine                Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Bye
Club Ferro Carril Oeste

Championship Table
 #.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of)
 1.CA Sarmiento                      24  12 10  2  32- 14  46  (Championship playoff)
 2.Arsenal FC                        24  13  7  4  36- 19  46  (Championship Playoff)
 3.CA Nueva Chicago                  24  12  6  6  32- 25  42  (Reducido)
 4.Club Almagro                      24  11  7  6  26- 21  40  (Reducido)
 5.CA Platense                       24  11  6  7  30- 18  39  (Reducido)
 6.CA Central Córdoba                24   9 10  5  27- 24  37  (Reducido)
 7.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)   24  10  7  7  28- 31  37  (Reducido)
 8.CS Independiente Rivadavia        24   9  9  6  25- 19  36  (Reducido)
 9.CA Brown                          24   9  9  6  20- 17  36  (Reducido)
10.Club Ferro Carril Oeste           24  10  5  9  33- 32  35
11.CA Mitre                          24  10  5  9  27- 30  35
12.Club Agropecuario Argentino       24   8 10  6  16- 13  34
13.Club Villa Dálmine                24   8  9  7  30- 25  33
14.CA Temperley                      24   8  7  9  26- 27  31
15.CD Morón                          24   7  9  8  21- 25  30
16.CA Defensores de Belgrano         24   7  8  9  20- 24  29
17.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         24   7  5 12  23- 25  26
18.Quilmes AC                        24   5 11  8  24- 27  26
19.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy)  24   5 10  9  22- 27  25
20.CSyA Guillermo Brown              24   6  7 11  19- 24  25
21.Club Olimpo                       24   7  4 13  24- 36  25
22.Instituto ACC                     24   6  6 12  26- 32  24
23.CSyD Santamarina                  24   5  9 10  21- 29  24
24.CA Chacarita Juniors              24   6  6 12  17- 30  24
25.CA Los Andes                      24   4  8 12  13- 24  20

Championship playoff

[Apr 28, Sun] CA Sarmiento 0-1 Arsenal FC Florencio Sola, Banfield, B MP W D L Gf-Ga P (Position of) 1.Arsenal FC 1 1 0 0 1- 0 3 (Champion and promoted to first level) 2.CA Sarmiento 1 0 0 1 0- 1 0 (Reducido)

Relegation

Directly affiliated clubs: NB: The affiliated twice club, CA Sarmiento, included among the directly affiliated teams. CA Sarmiento joined Liga Deportiva del Oeste (Junín) in 1916 as founder, and, the national association in 1952. 2016/7 2017/8 2018/9 Total #.Team P MP P MP P MP P MP Average 1.Arsenal FC 0 0 0 0 46 24 46 24 1,916 2.CA Sarmiento 0 0 37 24 46 24 83 48 1,729 3.CA Platense 0 0 0 0 39 24 39 24 1,625 4.Club Almagro 60 44 41 24 40 24 141 92 1,532 5.CA Brown 65 44 37 24 36 24 138 92 1,500 6.CA Chacarita Juniors 77 44 0 0 24 24 101 68 1,485 7.CA Nueva Chicago 60 44 25 24 42 24 127 92 1,380 8.Club Ferro Carril Oeste 60 44 26 24 35 24 121 92 1,315 9.CD Morón 0 0 33 24 30 24 63 48 1,312 10.CA Temperley 0 0 0 0 31 24 31 24 1,291 11.Club Villa Dálmine 47 44 36 24 33 24 116 92 1,260 12.Quilmes AC 0 0 32 24 26 24 58 48 1,208 13.CA Defensores de Belgrano 0 0 0 0 29 24 29 24 1,208 14.CA Los Andes 59 44 27 24 20 24 106 92 1,152 Relegated to third level. 1.CA Central Córdoba 0 0 0 0 37 24 37 24 1,541 2.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza) 0 0 0 0 37 24 37 24 1,541 3.CS Independiente Rivadavia 67 44 31 24 36 24 134 92 1,456 4.Club Agropecuario Argentino 0 0 35 24 34 24 69 48 1,437 5.CA Mitre 0 0 32 24 35 24 67 48 1,395 6.CSyA Guillermo Brown 75 44 28 24 25 24 128 92 1,391 7.Instituto ACC 63 44 37 24 24 24 124 92 1,347 8.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela 0 0 36 24 26 24 62 48 1,291 9.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SS Jujuy) 52 44 34 24 25 24 111 92 1,206 10.CSyD Santamarina 61 44 24 24 24 24 109 92 1,184 11.Club Olimpo 0 0 0 0 25 24 25 24 1,041 Relegated to third level.

Reducido

Quarter finals
First leg
[May 4, Sat]
CA Central Córdoba                     0-0      CA Platense                       Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CS Independiente Rivadavia             4-1      CA Nueva Chicago                  Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[May 5, Sun]
CA Brown                               0-1      CA Sarmiento                      Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
[May 6, Mon]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        1-1      Club Almagro                      Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Second leg
[May 11, Sat]
CA Nueva Chicago                       2-2      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA Sarmiento                           0-1      CA Brown                          Eva Perón, Junín, B
[May 12, Sun]
CA Platense                            0-1      CA Central Córdoba                Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
[May 13, Mon]
Club Almagro                           2-2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)   Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Semi finals
First leg
[May 18, Sat]
CS Independiente Rivadavia             0-1      CA Sarmiento                      Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[May 20, Mon]
CA Central Córdoba                     2-1      Club Almagro                      Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Second leg
[May 25, Sat]
CA Sarmiento                           2-0      CS Independiente Rivadavia        Eva Perón, Junín, B
[May 26, Sun]
Club Almagro                           1-2      CA Central Córdoba                Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Final
First leg
[Jun 1, Sat]
CA Central Córdoba                     1-1      CA Sarmiento                      Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Second leg
[Jun 8, Sat]
CA Sarmiento                       [3] 0-0  [5] CA Central Córdoba                Eva Perón, Junín, B

 CA Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) promoted to first level.

Third Level

Primera División "B"
Torneo Federal "A"

Primera División "B" 2018/2019

[2018/2019 First Division "B"]

Campeonato | Copa Argentina Qualification | Relegation | Reducido

Non official and full table (championship plus reducido). #.Team MP W D L Gf- Ga P (Headquarters on) 1.Club Atlético Barracas Central 38 23 12 3 59- 15 81 (Barracas, C) 2.Club Atlético Atlanta 38 20 12 6 64- 27 72 (Villa Crespo, C) 3.Club Atlético Estudiantes 38 21 9 8 59- 32 72 (Villa Devoto, C) 4.Deportivo Riestra Asociación de Fomento Barrio Colón 38 19 11 8 50- 34 68 (Nueva Pompeya, C) 5.Club Atlético San Telmo 42 16 16 10 50- 38 64 (San Telmo, C) 6.Club Atlético All Boys 42 17 10 15 50- 53 61 (Monte Castro, C) 7.Club Atlético Acassuso 40 15 15 10 40- 26 60 (San Isidro, B) 8.Club Atlético Colegiales 40 14 13 13 35- 34 55 (Florida Oeste, B) 9.Club Almirante Brown 38 15 7 16 37- 42 52 (San Justo, B) 10.Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza 38 13 12 13 26- 33 51 (Constitución, C) 11.Club Social y Dep. Flandria 38 12 14 12 36- 32 50 (José María Jáuregui, B) 12.Club Atlético Fénix 38 10 15 13 31- 35 45 (Chacarita, C) 13.Club Atlético Defensores Unidos 38 10 14 14 34- 41 44 (Zárate, B) 14.Club Tristán Suárez 38 8 18 12 33- 43 42 (Tristán Suárez, B) 15.Asoc. Social y Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza 38 9 14 15 34- 46 41 (Caseros, B) 16.Club Atlético San Miguel 38 6 22 10 21- 28 40 (San Miguel, B) 17.Sacachispas Fútbol Club 38 8 13 17 28- 46 37 (Villa Soldati, C) 18.Club Comunicaciones 38 6 13 19 22- 48 31 (Agronomía, C) 19.Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Español de la República Argentina Asociación Civil 38 7 10 21 23- 56 31 (Parque Avellaneda, C) 20.Club Atlético Talleres 38 6 12 20 23- 46 30 (Remedios de Escalada, B)

Campeonato

Round 1 [Aug 17, Fri] CA Barracas Central 2-2 Sacachispas FC Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C [Aug 18, Sat] CA Atlanta 4-0 Club Tristán Suárez León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA San Miguel 0-0 CA All Boys Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CSyD Flandria 1-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1-0 Club Comunicaciones Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Aug 19, Sun] CD UAI Urquiza 1-0 CA Defensores Unidos Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B [Aug 20, Mon] CA Estudiantes 2-0 Club Almirante Brown Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B CA San Telmo 1-1 CA Fénix Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Club Deportivo Español 0-1 CA Talleres España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Aug 21, Tue] CA Acassuso 1-0 CA Colegiales República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Round 2 [Aug 24, Fri] CA Defensores Unidos 0-1 CA Estudiantes Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B CA Fénix 1-2 CA All Boys España, Parque Avellaneda, C CA Talleres 0-1 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Tristán Suárez 0-0 Club Deportivo Español 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [Aug 25, Sat] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0-0 CD UAI Urquiza Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA Atlanta 3-0 CA San Miguel León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA Colegiales 1-0 CSyD Flandria Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Almirante Brown 1-0 CA Barracas Central Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B Club Comunicaciones 1-1 CA Acassuso Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Sacachispas FC 1-1 CA San Telmo Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C Round 3 [Aug 28, Tue] CA Estudiantes 4-2 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 2-2 Club Tristán Suárez Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Aug 29, Wed] CA Acassuso 3-1 CA Talleres República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA All Boys 3-2 Sacachispas FC Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C CA Barracas Central 5-1 CA Defensores Unidos Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C CA San Miguel 0-0 CA Fénix Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA San Telmo 0-1 Club Almirante Brown Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B CD UAI Urquiza 1-0 CA Colegiales Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Club Deportivo Español 0-1 CA Atlanta España, Parque Avellaneda, C CSyD Flandria 1-0 Club Comunicaciones Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B Round 4 [Sep 1, Sat] Club Almirante Brown 2-0 CA All Boys Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B [Sep 2, Sun] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 1-2 CA Barracas Central República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA Defensores Unidos 2-0 CA San Telmo Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Comunicaciones 1-3 CD UAI Urquiza Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Club Deportivo Español 2-0 CA San Miguel España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Sep 3, Mon] CA Colegiales 2-1 CA Estudiantes Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Talleres 0-1 CSyD Flandria Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Tristán Suárez 0-0 CA Acassuso 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B Sacachispas FC 1-0 CA Fénix Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Sep 4, Tue] CA Atlanta 0-1 Deportivo Riestra AFBC León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Round 5 [Sep 8, Sat] CA Acassuso 1-0 CA Atlanta República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA All Boys 1-0 CA Defensores Unidos Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C CA Estudiantes 3-1 Club Comunicaciones Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 3-0 Club Deportivo Español Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Sep 9, Sun] CA San Miguel 1-2 Sacachispas FC Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA San Telmo 2-0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B CD UAI Urquiza 2-0 CA Talleres Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B CSyD Flandria 1-1 Club Tristán Suárez Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B [Sep 10, Mon] CA Fénix 2-1 Club Almirante Brown España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Sep 13, Thu] CA Barracas Central 1-1 CA Colegiales Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C Round 6 [Sep 14, Fri] CA Talleres 0-1 CA Estudiantes Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B [Sep 15, Sat] CA Atlanta 1-1 CSyD Flandria León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Club Almirante Brown 1-0 Sacachispas FC Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B Club Deportivo Español 0-1 CA Acassuso España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Sep 16, Sun] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 1-2 CA All Boys Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA Colegiales 2-2 CA San Telmo Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Defensores Unidos 1-2 CA Fénix Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Tristán Suárez 2-0 CD UAI Urquiza 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 4-1 CA San Miguel Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Sep 17, Mon] Club Comunicaciones 0-0 CA Barracas Central Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Round 7 [Sep 21, Fri] CA San Miguel 0-0 Club Almirante Brown Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B CD UAI Urquiza 0-2 CA Atlanta Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B [Sep 22, Sat] CA Acassuso 0-0 Deportivo Riestra AFBC República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA All Boys 1-1 CA Colegiales Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C CSyD Flandria 0-0 Club Deportivo Español Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B Sacachispas FC 0-2 CA Defensores Unidos Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Sep 23, Sun] CA Estudiantes 0-0 Club Tristán Suárez Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B [Sep 24, Mon] CA Barracas Central 1-0 CA Talleres Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C CA Fénix 0-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza España, Parque Avellaneda, C CA San Telmo 1-1 Club Comunicaciones Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Round 8 [Sep 28, Fri] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 2-2 Sacachispas FC Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA Defensores Unidos 3-1 Club Almirante Brown Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Deportivo Español 0-0 CD UAI Urquiza España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Sep 29, Sat] CA Atlanta 4-3 CA Estudiantes León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C [Sep 30, Sun] Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1-0 CSyD Flandria Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Oct 23, Tue] CA Acassuso 1-1 CA San Miguel República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA Talleres 4-1 CA San Telmo Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B [Oct 31, Wed] CA Colegiales 1-1 CA Fénix Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Comunicaciones 1-1 CA All Boys Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Club Tristán Suárez 0-0 CA Barracas Central 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B Round 9 [Oct 2, Tue] CA All Boys 1-0 CA Talleres Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C Club Almirante Brown 1-2 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B Sacachispas FC 2-0 CA Colegiales Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Oct 3, Wed] CA Estudiantes 2-0 Club Deportivo Español Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B CA Fénix 0-0 Club Comunicaciones España, Parque Avellaneda, C CA San Miguel 0-0 CA Defensores Unidos Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B CA San Telmo 0-0 Club Tristán Suárez Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B [Oct 4, Thu] CA Barracas Central 0-0 CA Atlanta Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C CD UAI Urquiza 1-3 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B CSyD Flandria 0-0 CA Acassuso Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B Round 10 [Oct 6, Sat] CA Colegiales 0-2 Club Almirante Brown Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B [Oct 8, Mon] CA Talleres 0-0 CA Fénix Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Tristán Suárez 1-3 CA All Boys 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B CSyD Flandria 0-1 CA San Miguel Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B [Oct 9, Tue] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0-0 CA Defensores Unidos Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B CA Acassuso 2-2 CD UAI Urquiza República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA Atlanta 1-1 CA San Telmo Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Club Deportivo Español 0-3 CA Barracas Central Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B [Oct 30, Tue] Deportivo Riestra AFBC 0-2 CA Estudiantes Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Dec 6, Thu] Club Comunicaciones 1-0 Sacachispas FC Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Round 11 [Oct 14, Sun] CA Defensores Unidos 1-0 CA Colegiales Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B CD UAI Urquiza 1-0 CSyD Flandria Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Club Almirante Brown 4-2 Club Comunicaciones Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B [Oct 15, Mon] CA Estudiantes 2-1 CA Acassuso Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B CA San Telmo 3-1 Club Deportivo Español Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Sacachispas FC 1-0 CA Talleres José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Oct 16, Tue] CA San Miguel 1-0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Nov 21, Wed] CA All Boys 2-3 CA Atlanta Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C CA Fénix 0-1 Club Tristán Suárez España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Feb 26, Tue] CA Barracas Central 1-0 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C Round 12 [Oct 19, Fri] CA Talleres 2-1 Club Almirante Brown Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Tristán Suárez 3-0 Sacachispas FC 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 0-3 CA San Telmo Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Oct 20, Sat] CA Acassuso 0-0 CA Barracas Central República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA Atlanta 2-0 CA Fénix León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CD UAI Urquiza 2-1 CA San Miguel Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Club Comunicaciones 0-1 CA Defensores Unidos Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Club Deportivo Español 1-1 CA All Boys España, Parque Avellaneda, C CSyD Flandria 1-1 CA Estudiantes Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B [Oct 21, Sun] CA Colegiales 0-0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Round 13 [Oct 26, Fri] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 3-1 Club Comunicaciones Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA Estudiantes 3-0 CD UAI Urquiza Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B [Oct 27, Sat] CA All Boys 3-2 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C CA Barracas Central 3-0 CSyD Flandria Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C CA Defensores Unidos 1-1 CA Talleres Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B CA Fénix 1-2 Club Deportivo Español España, Parque Avellaneda, C CA San Miguel 1-2 CA Colegiales Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA San Telmo 0-2 CA Acassuso Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Club Almirante Brown 2-2 Club Tristán Suárez Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B [Oct 28, Sun] Sacachispas FC 0-0 CA Atlanta Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C Round 14 [Nov 2, Fri] CSyD Flandria 0-0 CA San Telmo Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B [Nov 3, Sat] CA Atlanta 2-1 Club Almirante Brown León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Club Deportivo Español 1-0 Sacachispas FC España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Nov 4, Sun] CA Estudiantes 0-0 CA San Miguel Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Club Comunicaciones 2-1 CA Colegiales Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Nov 6, Tue] CA Acassuso 1-0 CA All Boys abandoned at 1-0 in 45m HT, remaining 45 on Nov 28, República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA Talleres 1-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B CD UAI Urquiza 0-2 CA Barracas Central Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Club Tristán Suárez 2-1 CA Defensores Unidos 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 0-2 CA Fénix Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C Round 15 [Nov 10, Sat] CA Defensores Unidos 2-1 CA Atlanta Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B [Nov 12, Mon] CA Barracas Central 2-1 CA Estudiantes Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C CA Fénix 1-0 CA Acassuso España, Parque Avellaneda, C CA San Telmo 0-1 CD UAI Urquiza Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B [Nov 21, Wed] CA Colegiales 2-0 CA Talleres Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B [Nov 28, Wed] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 2-0 Club Tristán Suárez Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Club Almirante Brown 4-2 Club Deportivo Español Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B [Jan 29, Tue] CA All Boys 0-4 CSyD Flandria Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C Sacachispas FC 0-2 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Feb 26, Tue] CA San Miguel 1-1 Club Comunicaciones Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Round 16 [Nov 17, Sat] CA Atlanta 3-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA Talleres 0-0 Club Comunicaciones Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B CD UAI Urquiza 0-1 CA All Boys Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Club Tristán Suárez 1-1 CA Colegiales 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B CSyD Flandria 2-1 CA Fénix Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1-1 Club Almirante Brown Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Nov 18, Sun] CA Acassuso 0-0 Sacachispas FC República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Nov 19, Mon] CA Barracas Central 1-0 CA San Miguel Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C CA Estudiantes 2-1 CA San Telmo Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Club Deportivo Español 2-2 CA Defensores Unidos España, Parque Avellaneda, C Round 17 [Nov 23, Fri] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 2-0 Club Deportivo Español Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA Defensores Unidos 0-1 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B CA San Telmo 0-1 CA Barracas Central Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Sacachispas FC 1-1 CSyD Flandria Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Nov 25, Sun] CA All Boys 0-2 CA Estudiantes Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B CA San Miguel 2-2 CA Talleres Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Club Almirante Brown 0-3 CA Acassuso Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B [Nov 26, Mon] CA Fénix 0-0 CD UAI Urquiza España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Nov 27, Tue] CA Colegiales 0-0 CA Atlanta Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B [Dec 14, Fri] Club Comunicaciones 1-1 Club Tristán Suárez Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Round 18 [Dec 1, Sat] CD UAI Urquiza 0-0 Sacachispas FC Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B [Dec 2, Sun] CA Acassuso 1-0 CA Defensores Unidos República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA Estudiantes 3-3 CA Fénix Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B CSyD Flandria 3-0 Club Almirante Brown Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B [Dec 3, Mon] CA Atlanta 3-0 Club Comunicaciones León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA Barracas Central 2-0 CA All Boys Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C CA San Telmo 0-0 CA San Miguel Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Club Tristán Suárez 2-1 CA Talleres 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 4-0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Dec 4, Tue] Club Deportivo Español 0-2 CA Colegiales España, Parque Avellaneda, C Round 19 [Dec 7, Fri] CA Defensores Unidos 2-1 CSyD Flandria Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B CA Fénix 0-1 CA Barracas Central España, Parque Avellaneda, C CA San Miguel 0-0 Club Tristán Suárez Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Dec 8, Sat] CA All Boys 1-2 CA San Telmo Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C [Dec 10, Mon] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0-1 CA Acassuso Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Club Comunicaciones 2-1 Club Deportivo Español Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Sacachispas FC 0-1 CA Estudiantes Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Dec 11, Tue] CA Colegiales 0-0 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Talleres 0-4 CA Atlanta Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B [Dec 12, Wed] Club Almirante Brown 1-0 CD UAI Urquiza Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B

Copa Argentina – Round of 64 Qualification

#.Team MP W D L Gf- Ga P (Qualification to) 1.CA Estudiantes 19 12 4 3 34- 17 40 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 2.CA Barracas Central 18 11 6 1 26- 7 39 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 3.CA Atlanta 19 11 5 3 34- 13 38 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 4.CA Acassuso 19 9 8 2 19- 8 35 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 5.Deportivo Riestra AFBC 18 10 4 4 26- 15 34 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 6.CA All Boys 19 8 4 7 22- 26 28 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 7.Club Almirante Brown 19 8 3 8 24- 26 27 8.Club Tristán Suárez 19 5 11 3 18- 18 26 9.CD UAI Urquiza 19 7 5 7 14- 18 26 10.CA Defensores Unidos 19 7 4 8 19- 20 25 11.CSyD Flandria 19 5 8 6 17- 15 23 12.CA Colegiales 19 5 8 6 16- 17 23 13.ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 19 5 6 8 19- 25 21 14.CA San Telmo 19 4 8 7 18- 21 20 15.CA Fénix 19 4 7 8 15- 19 19 16.Sacachispas FC 19 4 7 8 14- 21 19 17.Club Comunicaciones 18 3 7 8 14- 25 16 18.CA San Miguel 18 2 9 7 9- 19 15 19.CA Talleres 19 3 5 11 13- 25 14 20.Club Deportivo Español 19 3 5 11 12- 28 14 Round 20 [Jan 25, Fri] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0-1 CSyD Flandria Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA All Boys 1-1 CA San Miguel Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C CA Fénix 1-0 CA San Telmo José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Club Comunicaciones 0-0 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Sacachispas FC 1-3 CA Barracas Central Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Jan 26, Sat] CA Talleres 1-1 Club Deportivo Español abandoned at 0-0 in 12m, remaining 78m on Feb 26, Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Tristán Suárez 2-2 CA Atlanta 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [Jan 27, Sun] CA Colegiales 2-0 CA Acassuso Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Defensores Unidos 1-1 CD UAI Urquiza Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Almirante Brown 0-2 CA Estudiantes Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B Round 21 [Jan 31, Thu] CA Barracas Central 3-1 Club Almirante Brown Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C [Feb 1, Fri] CA Estudiantes 1-1 CA Defensores Unidos Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Club Deportivo Español 0-0 Club Tristán Suárez España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Feb 2, Sat] CA Acassuso 2-0 Club Comunicaciones República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA All Boys 0-1 CA Fénix Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C CA San Miguel 1-1 CA Atlanta Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA San Telmo 2-1 Sacachispas FC Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B CD UAI Urquiza 0-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B CSyD Flandria 0-1 CA Colegiales Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B [Feb 3, Sun] Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1-1 CA Talleres Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C Round 22 [Feb 5, Tue] CA Atlanta 6-1 Club Deportivo Español León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA Colegiales 0-0 CD UAI Urquiza Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Defensores Unidos 0-1 CA Barracas Central Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Almirante Brown 0-0 CA San Telmo República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Sacachispas FC 0-2 CA All Boys Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Feb 6, Wed] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 1-3 CA Estudiantes Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA Fénix 0-1 CA San Miguel José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CA Talleres 0-0 CA Acassuso Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Comunicaciones 0-1 CSyD Flandria Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Feb 7, Thu] Club Tristán Suárez 3-4 Deportivo Riestra AFBC 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B Round 23 [Feb 9, Sat] CA All Boys 3-1 Club Almirante Brown Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C CA Barracas Central 4-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C [Feb 10, Sun] CA Acassuso 0-1 Club Tristán Suárez República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA Estudiantes 0-0 CA Colegiales Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B CA Fénix 1-1 Sacachispas FC José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Feb 11, Mon] CA San Miguel 0-0 Club Deportivo Español Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA San Telmo 3-0 CA Defensores Unidos Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B CD UAI Urquiza 0-1 Club Comunicaciones Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B CSyD Flandria 2-0 CA Talleres Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B [Feb 12, Tue] Deportivo Riestra AFBC 2-1 CA Atlanta Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C Round 24 [Feb 15, Fri] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 2-2 CA San Telmo Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Feb 16, Sat] CA Defensores Unidos 1-3 CA All Boys Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B Club Almirante Brown 0-1 CA Fénix Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B [Feb 17, Sun] CA Atlanta 0-1 CA Acassuso León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA Colegiales 0-1 CA Barracas Central Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Comunicaciones 0-1 CA Estudiantes Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Club Tristán Suárez 1-2 CSyD Flandria 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [Feb 18, Mon] Club Deportivo Español 1-2 Deportivo Riestra AFBC España, Parque Avellaneda, C Sacachispas FC 1-1 CA San Miguel Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Feb 19, Tue] CA Talleres 2-0 CD UAI Urquiza Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Round 25 [Feb 22, Fri] CA Barracas Central 6-0 Club Comunicaciones Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C CA Estudiantes 2-0 CA Talleres Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B CA San Miguel 0-0 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Feb 23, Sat] CA Acassuso 1-0 Club Deportivo Español República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Sacachispas FC 0-0 Club Almirante Brown Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Feb 24, Sun] CSyD Flandria 2-2 CA Atlanta Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B [Feb 25, Mon] CA All Boys 1-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C CA Fénix 1-1 CA Defensores Unidos José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CA San Telmo 3-1 CA Colegiales Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B CD UAI Urquiza 2-1 Club Tristán Suárez Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Round 26 [Mar 2, Sat] CA Defensores Unidos 0-0 Sacachispas FC Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B CA Talleres 0-0 CA Barracas Central Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Almirante Brown 0-0 CA San Miguel Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B Club Comunicaciones 0-2 CA San Telmo Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Mar 3, Sun] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 1-1 CA Fénix Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Club Deportivo Español 1-0 CSyD Flandria España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Mar 4, Mon] Club Tristán Suárez 1-0 CA Estudiantes 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1-4 CA Acassuso Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Mar 5, Tue] CA Colegiales 2-1 CA All Boys Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B [Apr 2, Tue] CA Atlanta 3-0 CD UAI Urquiza León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Round 27 [Mar 8, Fri] CA Barracas Central 3-0 Club Tristán Suárez Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C CA San Telmo 3-0 CA Talleres Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B CD UAI Urquiza 0-0 Club Deportivo Español Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Sacachispas FC 0-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Mar 9, Sat] CA All Boys 0-2 Club Comunicaciones Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C CA Estudiantes 3-1 CA Atlanta Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B CA San Miguel 1-0 CA Acassuso Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Club Almirante Brown 0-2 CA Defensores Unidos Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B CSyD Flandria 0-1 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B [Mar 10, Sun] CA Fénix 1-1 CA Colegiales José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Round 28 [Mar 13, Wed] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 1-0 Club Almirante Brown Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA Acassuso 2-2 CSyD Flandria República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA Defensores Unidos 1-2 CA San Miguel Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B CA Talleres 2-0 CA All Boys Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Tristán Suárez 0-1 CA San Telmo 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [Mar 14, Thu] CA Atlanta 1-1 CA Barracas Central León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA Colegiales 0-1 Sacachispas FC Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Comunicaciones 1-3 CA Fénix Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Club Deportivo Español 0-1 CA Estudiantes España, Parque Avellaneda, C Deportivo Riestra AFBC 0-0 CD UAI Urquiza Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C Round 29 [Mar 16, Sat] CA Defensores Unidos 1-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B [Mar 17, Sun] Club Almirante Brown 2-1 CA Colegiales Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B [Mar 18, Mon] CA All Boys 1-1 Club Tristán Suárez Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C CA Fénix 0-0 CA Talleres José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CA San Miguel 0-0 CSyD Flandria Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA San Telmo 1-1 CA Atlanta Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B CD UAI Urquiza 1-0 CA Acassuso Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Sacachispas FC 1-0 Club Comunicaciones Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Mar 19, Tue] CA Barracas Central 4-0 Club Deportivo Español Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C CA Estudiantes 1-2 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Round 30 [Mar 23, Sat] CA Acassuso 1-1 CA Estudiantes República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA Atlanta 1-0 CA All Boys León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Club Tristán Suárez 0-0 CA Fénix 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [Mar 24, Sun] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0-0 CA San Miguel Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA Colegiales 0-1 CA Defensores Unidos Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Talleres 0-1 Sacachispas FC Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Comunicaciones 0-1 Club Almirante Brown Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C CSyD Flandria 2-3 CD UAI Urquiza Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B [Mar 25, Mon] Deportivo Riestra AFBC 0-0 CA Barracas Central Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Mar 26, Tue] Club Deportivo Español 0-1 CA San Telmo España, Parque Avellaneda, C Round 31 [Mar 29, Fri] CA Defensores Unidos 1-0 Club Comunicaciones Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B CA Estudiantes 2-0 CSyD Flandria Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B CA Fénix 0-2 CA Atlanta José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CA San Miguel 0-0 CD UAI Urquiza Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B [Mar 31, Sun] CA All Boys 1-0 Club Deportivo Español Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C Club Almirante Brown 1-0 CA Talleres Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B Sacachispas FC 3-2 Club Tristán Suárez Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Apr 1, Mon] CA Barracas Central 1-0 CA Acassuso Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C [Apr 2, Tue] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0-1 CA Colegiales Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA San Telmo 1-1 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Round 32 [Apr 6, Sat] CA Atlanta 0-0 Sacachispas FC León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Club Comunicaciones 1-1 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Club Tristán Suárez 1-1 Club Almirante Brown 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [Apr 7, Sun] CA Colegiales 1-0 CA San Miguel Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Club Deportivo Español 0-3 CA Fénix España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Apr 8, Mon] CA Talleres 1-1 CA Defensores Unidos Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B CD UAI Urquiza 1-1 CA Estudiantes Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B CSyD Flandria 1-0 CA Barracas Central Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 0-1 CA All Boys Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [Apr 9, Tue] CA Acassuso 0-2 CA San Telmo República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Round 33 [Apr 13, Sat] CA All Boys 0-3 CA Acassuso Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C CA Colegiales 0-0 Club Comunicaciones Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Defensores Unidos 0-0 Club Tristán Suárez Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B CA Fénix 1-4 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B Sacachispas FC 2-3 Club Deportivo Español Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Apr 14, Sun] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0-2 CA Talleres Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA San Miguel 0-1 CA Estudiantes Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA San Telmo 1-1 CSyD Flandria Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Club Almirante Brown 0-1 CA Atlanta Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B [Apr 15, Mon] CA Barracas Central 1-0 CD UAI Urquiza Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C Round 34 [Apr 19, Fri] CA Acassuso 1-1 CA Fénix República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Club Tristán Suárez 0-2 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B [Apr 20, Sat] CA Atlanta 1-0 CA Defensores Unidos León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C CA Estudiantes 0-0 CA Barracas Central Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Club Comunicaciones 0-0 CA San Miguel Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C Club Deportivo Español 0-2 Club Almirante Brown España, Parque Avellaneda, C [Apr 21, Sun] CSyD Flandria 0-0 CA All Boys Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B [Apr 22, Mon] CA Talleres 1-2 CA Colegiales Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B CD UAI Urquiza 1-0 CA San Telmo Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1-0 Sacachispas FC Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C Round 35 [Apr 27, Sat] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0-0 CA Atlanta Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA All Boys 1-2 CD UAI Urquiza Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C Club Almirante Brown 0-1 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B Club Comunicaciones 0-0 CA Talleres Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [Apr 28, Sun] CA Colegiales 3-1 Club Tristán Suárez Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B CA Defensores Unidos 1-1 Club Deportivo Español Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B [Apr 29, Mon] CA Fénix 0-0 CSyD Flandria José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CA San Miguel 1-1 CA Barracas Central Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B CA San Telmo 2-1 CA Estudiantes Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B Sacachispas FC 0-3 CA Acassuso Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C Round 36 [May 3, Fri] Deportivo Riestra AFBC 1-1 CA Defensores Unidos Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C [May 4, Sat] CA Atlanta 3-0 CA Colegiales León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C Club Deportivo Español 1-0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza España, Parque Avellaneda, C Club Tristán Suárez 0-1 Club Comunicaciones 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B CSyD Flandria 2-0 Sacachispas FC Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B [May 5, Sun] CA Talleres 0-3 CA San Miguel Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B [May 6, Mon] CA Acassuso 0-1 Club Almirante Brown República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA Barracas Central 0-0 CA San Telmo Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C CD UAI Urquiza 1-0 CA Fénix Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B [May 7, Tue] CA Estudiantes 1-2 CA All Boys Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Round 37 [May 11, Sat] CA Defensores Unidos 1-1 CA Acassuso Gigante de Villa Fox, Zárate, B CA Fénix 1-0 CA Estudiantes José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B CA Talleres 0-1 Club Tristán Suárez Talleres, Remedios de Escalada, B Club Comunicaciones 0-1 CA Atlanta Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C [May 12, Sun] CA San Miguel 0-1 CA San Telmo Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B Club Almirante Brown 2-0 CSyD Flandria Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B [May 13, Mon] CA All Boys 2-1 CA Barracas Central Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C [May 14, Tue] ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 2-3 Deportivo Riestra AFBC Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B CA Colegiales 2-0 Club Deportivo Español Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B Sacachispas FC 0-0 CD UAI Urquiza Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C Round 38 [May 18, Sat] CA Barracas Central 2-0 CA Fénix Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C CA Estudiantes 4-2 Sacachispas FC Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B Club Deportivo Español 2-1 Club Comunicaciones España, Parque Avellaneda, C Club Tristán Suárez 0-0 CA San Miguel 20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B CSyD Flandria 3-1 CA Defensores Unidos Carlos V, Jáuregui José María, B [May 19, Sun] CA Atlanta 3-0 CA Talleres León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C [May 20, Mon] CA Acassuso 0-0 ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CA San Telmo 2-2 CA All Boys Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B CD UAI Urquiza 0-1 Club Almirante Brown Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Deportivo Riestra AFBC 0-1 CA Colegiales Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C Championship table #.Team MP W D L Gf- Ga P (Position of) 1.CA Barracas Central 38 23 12 3 59- 15 81 (ChampionPromoted) 2.CA Atlanta 38 20 12 6 64- 27 72 (Promoted) 3.CA Estudiantes 38 21 9 8 59- 32 72 (Promoted) 4.Deportivo Riestra AFBC 38 19 11 8 50- 34 68 (Promoted) 5.CA Acassuso 38 15 14 9 38- 23 59 (Reducido) 6.CA San Telmo 38 14 15 9 45- 33 57 (Reducido) 7.CA Colegiales 38 14 12 12 34- 32 54 (Reducido) 8.CA All Boys 38 15 9 14 43- 48 54 (Reducido) 9.Club Almirante Brown 38 15 7 16 37- 42 52 10.CD UAI Urquiza 38 13 12 13 26- 33 51 11.CSyD Flandria 38 12 14 12 36- 32 50 12.CA Fénix 38 10 15 13 31- 35 45 13.CA Defensores Unidos 38 10 14 14 34- 41 44 14.Club Tristán Suárez 38 8 18 12 33- 43 42 15.ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 38 9 14 15 34- 46 41 16.CA San Miguel 38 6 22 10 21- 28 40 17.Sacachispas FC 38 8 13 17 28- 46 37 18.Club Comunicaciones 38 6 13 19 22- 48 31 19.Club Deportivo Español 38 7 10 21 23- 56 31 Relegation 20.CA Talleres 38 6 12 20 23- 46 30

Relegation

Relegation table. 2016/7 2017/8 2018/9 -----Total----- P MP P MP P MP P MP Average 1.CA Estudiantes 52 36 64 34 72 38 188 108 1,740 2.Deportivo Riestra AFBC 58 36 0 0 68 38 126 74 1,702 3.CA Barracas Central 51 36 51 34 81 38 183 108 1,694 4.CA Atlanta 57 36 52 34 72 38 181 108 1,675 5.CA All Boys 0 0 0 0 54 38 54 38 1,421 6.CA Acassuso 40 36 54 34 59 38 153 108 1,416 7.CA San Telmo 49 36 43 34 57 38 149 108 1,379 8.CD UAI Urquiza 48 36 49 34 51 38 148 108 1,370 9.CSyD Flandria 0 0 0 0 50 38 50 38 1,315 10.Club Tristán Suárez 41 36 50 34 42 38 133 108 1,231 11.Club Almirante Brown 51 36 29 34 52 38 132 108 1,222 12.CA Fénix 46 36 39 34 45 38 130 108 1,203 13.CA Colegiales 37 36 39 34 54 38 130 108 1,203 14.Club Comunicaciones 55 36 41 34 31 38 127 108 1,175 15.CA Defensores Unidos 0 0 0 0 44 38 44 38 1,157 16.CA San Miguel 0 0 43 34 40 38 83 72 1,152 17.CA Talleres 40 36 49 34 30 38 119 108 1,101 18.ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza 0 0 0 0 41 38 41 38 1,078 19.Sacachispas FC 0 0 40 34 37 38 77 72 1,069 20.Club Deportivo Español 51 36 31 34 31 38 113 108 1,046 Relegation

Reducido

Torneo reducido por el quinto ascenso 5th promotion to second level Semi finals 1st leg [May 25, Sat] CA Colegiales 0-1 CA San Telmo Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B [May 28, Tue] CA All Boys 1-1 CA Acassuso Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C 2nd leg [Jun 1, Sat] CA San Telmo 1-1 CA Colegiales Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B [Jun 3, Mon] CA Acassuso 1-2 CA All Boys República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Final 1st leg [Jun 9, Sun] CA All Boys 3-1 CA San Telmo Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C 2nd leg [Jun 20, Thu] CA San Telmo 2-1 CA All Boys Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B CA All Boys got the 5th promotion to second level.

Torneo Federal "A" 2018/2019

NB Ruled by the Consejo Federal [Federal Council].
Full and non official table with all matches played in the season in Torneo Federal “A”.
 #.Team                                                         MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Club Atlético Alvarado                                       33  16 12  5  45- 29  60  (Mar del Plata, B)
 2.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes                              27  14 12  1  42- 20  54  (Río Cuarto, X)
 3.Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge Juniors Asociación Civil   33  14  9 10  55- 39  51  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 4.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                      29  15  6  8  42- 30  51  (Resistencia, H)
 5.Club Social y Deportivo Madryn                               32  13 11  8  40- 34  50  (Puerto Madryn, U)
 6.Club Atlético Chaco For Ever                                 27  12 10  5  40- 27  46  (Resistencia, H)
 7.Club Atlético Boca Unidos                                    25  12  7  6  28- 20  43  (Corrientes, W)
 8.Club Atlético y Social Defensores de Belgrano                31  11  9 11  37- 39  42  (Villa Ramallo, B)
 9.Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club                            27   9 13  5  34- 25  40  (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
10.Club A. Sansinena Social y Deportivo                         25   8 14  3  24- 15  38  (General Daniel Cerri, B)
11.Club Villa Mitre                                             25   9 11  5  26- 20  38  (Bahía Blanca, B)
12.Club Sportivo Estudiantes                                    26   9 11  6  29- 24  38  (San Luis, D)
13.Asociación Club Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo               29  10  8 11  30- 32  38  (Viedma, R)
14.Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras                              27  10  7 10  25- 26  37  (Las Heras, M)
15.Club Sportivo Desamparados                                   29   9 10 10  24- 28  37  (Desamparados, J)
16.Sportivo Atlético Club                                       28   7 14  7  21- 18  35  (Las Parejas, S)
17.Club Crucero del Norte                                       24  10  4 10  26- 23  34  (Santa Inés, N)
18.Club Social y Deportivo Defensores de Pronunciamiento        24   8 10  6  29- 27  34  (Pronunciamiento, E)
19.Club Atlético Unión                                          25   9  7  9  32- 34  34  (Sunchales, S)
20.Club Deportivo Maipú                                         27   8 10  9  27- 31  34  (Maipú, M)
21.Club Cipolletti Asociación Civil sin Fines de Lucro          24   7 10  7  29- 20  31  (Cipolletti, R)
22.Club Sportivo Belgrano                                       24   7 10  7  27- 27  31  (San Francisco, X)
23.Club Atlético Douglas Haig                                   24   5 13  6  21- 24  28  (Pergamino, B)
24.Club Sportivo General San Martín                             28   6 10 12  27- 34  28  (Formosa, P)
25.Club Deportivo Juventud Unida                                24   6  9  9  22- 26  27  (Gualeguaychú, E)
26.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros 25   5 12  8  24- 29  27  (Luján, B)
27.Centro Juventud Antoniana                                    26   4 15  7  22- 27  27  (Salta, A)
28.Club de Gimnasia y Tiro Asociación Civil                     26   6  9 11  17- 33  27  (Salta, A)
29.Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste                             24   6  8 10  27- 28  26  (General Pico, L)
30.Club Juventud Unida Universitario                            24   5 11  8  24- 36  26  (San Luis, D)
31.Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil                              24   6  6 12  25- 29  24  (Córdoba, X)
32.Club Social y Deportivo General Roca                         24   5  9 10  16- 25  24  (General Roca, R)
33.Club Atlético Paraná                                         24   4 11  9  22- 34  23  (Paraná, E)
34.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem                            24   4 10 10  28- 36  22  (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
35.Asociación Cultural y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla           24   5  6 13  15- 32  21  (Palpalá, Y)
36.Club Atlético Independiente del Neuquén                      24   2  8 14  14- 37  14  (Neuquén, Q)
Primera fase - First phase
Zona 1 - Group 1
Round 1
[Sep 9, Sun]
CA Alvarado                            1-0      CA Independiente del Neuquén      José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1-1      CA Sansinena SyD                  Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
Club Villa Mitre                       1-0      Club Cipolletti                   El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CSyD General Roca                      2-2      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Bye
CSyD Madryn
Round 2
[Sep 14, Fri]
Club Cipolletti                        0-1      CA Alvarado                       La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
[Sep 15, Sat]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      2-1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CA Independiente del Neuquén           0-0      CSyD General Roca                 La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
CA Sansinena SyD                       0-0      CSyD Madryn                       Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Bye
Club Villa Mitre
Round 3
[Sep 18, Tue]
CA Alvarado                            2-2      Club Villa Mitre                  José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
[Sep 19, Wed]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  3-1      CA Independiente del Neuquén      Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CSyD General Roca                      1-0      Club Cipolletti                   Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
CSyD Madryn                            2-1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
CA Sansinena SyD
Round 4
[Sep 23, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      1-3      CA Sansinena SyD                  Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CA Independiente del Neuquén           1-1      CSyD Madryn                       La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Club Cipolletti                        2-0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Villa Mitre                       1-0      CSyD General Roca                 El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
CA Alvarado
Round 5
[Sep 30, Sun]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  0-1      Club Villa Mitre                  Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Sansinena SyD                       2-0      CA Independiente del Neuquén      Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
CSyD General Roca                      2-3      CA Alvarado                       Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
CSyD Madryn                            1-0      Club Cipolletti                   Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
ACSyD Sol de Mayo
Round 6
[Oct 5, Fri]
CA Alvarado                            2-1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Club Cipolletti                        1-1      CA Sansinena SyD                  La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
[Oct 6, Sat]
CA Independiente del Neuquén           1-0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Club Villa Mitre                       2-1      CSyD Madryn                       El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
CSyD General Roca
Round 7
[Oct 10, Wed]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      1-0      Club Cipolletti                   Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1-0      CSyD General Roca                 Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Sansinena SyD                       0-0      Club Villa Mitre                  Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
CSyD Madryn                            1-3      CA Alvarado                       Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
CA Independiente del Neuquén
Round 8
[Oct 14, Sun]
CA Alvarado                            1-0      CA Sansinena SyD                  José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Club Cipolletti                        0-0      CA Independiente del Neuquén      La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Villa Mitre                       0-1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CSyD General Roca                      2-2      CSyD Madryn                       Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Bye
CA Ferro Carril Oeste
Round 9
[Oct 21, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      2-0      CA Alvarado                       Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CA Independiente del Neuquén           2-2      Club Villa Mitre                  La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
CA Sansinena SyD                       2-0      CSyD General Roca                 Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
CSyD Madryn                            2-1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
Bye
Club Cipolletti
Round 10
[Oct 28, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      1-1      CSyD General Roca                 Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CA Independiente del Neuquén           2-2      CA Alvarado                       La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
CA Sansinena SyD                       0-1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Club Cipolletti                        1-1      Club Villa Mitre                  La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Bye
CSyD Madryn
Round 11
[Nov 2, Fri]
CA Alvarado                            1-1      Club Cipolletti                   José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CSyD General Roca                      1-1      CA Independiente del Neuquén      Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
[Nov 3, Sat]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1-1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CSyD Madryn                            1-1      CA Sansinena SyD                  Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
Club Villa Mitre
Round 12
[Nov 7, Wed]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      1-0      CSyD Madryn                       Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CA Independiente del Neuquén           1-1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Club Cipolletti                        0-0      CSyD General Roca                 La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Villa Mitre                       1-1      CA Alvarado                       El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
CA Sansinena SyD
Round 13
[Nov 11, Sun]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  2-2      Club Cipolletti                   Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CSyD General Roca                      2-0      Club Villa Mitre                  Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
[Nov 12, Mon]
CA Sansinena SyD                       0-1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
CSyD Madryn                            1-0      CA Independiente del Neuquén      Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
CA Alvarado
Round 14
[Nov 18, Sun]
CA Alvarado                            0-0      CSyD General Roca                 José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Independiente del Neuquén           1-2      CA Sansinena SyD                  La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Club Cipolletti                        5-3      CSyD Madryn                       La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Villa Mitre                       2-0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Bye
ACSyD Sol de Mayo
Round 15
[Nov 23, Fri]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1-2      CA Alvarado                       Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Sansinena SyD                       2-2      Club Cipolletti                   Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
CSyD Madryn                            1-0      Club Villa Mitre                  Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Nov 24, Sat]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      1-0      CA Independiente del Neuquén      Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
Bye
CSyD General Roca
Round 16
[Nov 28, Wed]
Club Cipolletti                        3-0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Villa Mitre                       0-0      CA Sansinena SyD                  El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CSyD General Roca                      1-0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
[Nov 29, Thu]
CA Alvarado                            3-0      CSyD Madryn                       José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Bye
CA Independiente del Neuquén
Round 17
[Dec 2, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      0-1      Club Villa Mitre                  Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CA Independiente del Neuquén           0-1      Club Cipolletti                   La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
[Dec 3, Mon]
CA Sansinena SyD                       2-1      CA Alvarado                       Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
CSyD Madryn                            1-0      CSyD General Roca                 Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
CA Ferro Carril Oeste
Round 18
[Dec 10, Mon]
CA Alvarado                            1-0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  2-1      CSyD Madryn                       Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
Club Villa Mitre                       3-1      CA Independiente del Neuquén      El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CSyD General Roca                      0-1      CA Sansinena SyD                  Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Bye
Club Cipolletti
#.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualification)
1.CA Alvarado                       16   9  5  2  24- 15  32  (Second phase - Copa Argentina 2nd phase)
2.Club Villa Mitre                  16   7  6  3  17- 12  27  (Second phase - Copa Argentina 2nd phase)
3.CA Sansinena SyD                  16   6  7  3  17- 11  25  (Second phase - Copa Argentina 2nd phase)
4.ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 16   7  3  6  15- 16  24  (Second phase - Copa Argentina 2nd phase)
5.CSyD Madryn                       16   6  4  6  18- 22  22  (Reválida - Copa Argentina 1st phase)
6.Club Cipolletti                   16   4  7  5  18- 15  19  (Reválida - Copa Argentina 1st phase)
7.CSyD General Roca                 16   3  7  6  12- 15  16  (Reválida - Copa Argentina 1st phase)
8.CA Ferro Carril Oeste             16   4  4  8  16- 21  16  (Reválida - Copa Argentina 1st phase)
9.CA Independiente del Neuquén      16   1  7  8  11- 21  10  (Reválida - Copa Argentina 1st phase)
NB: Head-to-head used as tie-breaker.
Zona 2 - Group 2
Round 1
[Sep 8, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                       0-0      CD Juventud Unida                 Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
[Sep 9, Sun]
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0-1      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 1-1      CA Douglas Haig                   Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Sportivo AC                            0-2      CA Unión                          La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Bye
CA Paraná
Round 2
[Sep 15, Sat]
CA Douglas Haig                        1-1      CA Paraná                         Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Unión                               1-0      CASyD Camioneros                  Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CD Juventud Unida                      0-2      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               1-1      Sportivo AC                       Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Bye
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano
Round 3
[Sep 19, Wed]
CA Paraná                              0-0      CD Juventud Unida                 Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CASyD Camioneros                       2-2      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 1-0      CA Unión                          Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Sportivo AC                            2-1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Bye
CA Douglas Haig
Round 4
[Sep 23, Sun]
CA Unión                               1-0      CA Paraná                         Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CD Juventud Unida                      1-2      CA Douglas Haig                   De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               0-2      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
[Sep 26, Wed]
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0-0      CASyD Camioneros                  Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Bye
Sportivo AC
Round 5
[Sep 29, Sat]
CA Paraná                              1-1      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
[Sep 30, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        1-1      CA Unión                          Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CASyD Camioneros                       0-0      Sportivo AC                       Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 0-1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Bye
CD Juventud Unida
Round 6
[Oct 6, Sat]
CA Unión                               1-0      CD Juventud Unida                 Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            2-1      CA Paraná                         Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               0-0      CA Douglas Haig                   Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo AC                            0-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Bye
CASyD Camioneros
Round 7
[Oct 10, Wed]
CA Douglas Haig                        2-2      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Paraná                              0-0      Sportivo AC                       Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CD Juventud Unida                      2-0      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 1-0      CASyD Camioneros                  Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Bye
CA Unión
Round 8
[Oct 14, Sun]
CASyD Camioneros                       0-0      CA Paraná                         Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            1-1      CD Juventud Unida                 Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               3-3      CA Unión                          Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
[Oct 15, Mon]
Sportivo AC                            3-0      CA Douglas Haig                   La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Bye
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC
Round 9
[Oct 21, Sun]
CA Paraná                              2-1      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CA Unión                               1-3      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CD Juventud Unida                      1-1      Sportivo AC                       De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
[Oct 22, Mon]
CA Douglas Haig                        0-2      CASyD Camioneros                  Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Bye
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento
Round 10
[Oct 28, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        1-1      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Unión                               1-0      Sportivo AC                       Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CD Juventud Unida                      2-3      CASyD Camioneros                  De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               1-1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Bye
CA Paraná
Round 11
[Nov 2, Fri]
CASyD Camioneros                       2-1      CA Unión                          Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 1-2      CD Juventud Unida                 Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Sportivo AC                            0-1      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
[Nov 3, Sat]
CA Paraná                              0-1      CA Douglas Haig                   Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Bye
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano
Round 12
[Nov 7, Wed]
CA Unión                               0-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0-0      Sportivo AC                       Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CD Juventud Unida                      1-1      CA Paraná                         De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               2-0      CASyD Camioneros                  Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Bye
CA Douglas Haig
Round 13
[Nov 11, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        0-1      CD Juventud Unida                 Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Paraná                              1-4      CA Unión                          Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CASyD Camioneros                       2-0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 4-2      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Bye
Sportivo AC
Round 14
[Nov 18, Sun]
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            3-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               0-0      CA Paraná                         Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo AC                            1-1      CASyD Camioneros                  La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
[Nov 20, Tue]
CA Unión                               1-1      CA Douglas Haig                   Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Bye
CD Juventud Unida
Round 15
[Nov 23, Fri]
CA Paraná                              3-1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 0-0      Sportivo AC                       Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Nov 24, Sat]
CA Douglas Haig                        0-1      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CD Juventud Unida                      1-0      CA Unión                          De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Bye
CASyD Camioneros
Round 16
[Nov 28, Wed]
CASyD Camioneros                       1-1      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            2-0      CA Douglas Haig                   Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               0-0      CD Juventud Unida                 Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo AC                            0-1      CA Paraná                         La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Bye
CA Unión
Round 17
[Dec 2, Sun]
CA Paraná                              1-1      CASyD Camioneros                  Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CA Unión                               4-3      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CD Juventud Unida                      3-0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
[Dec 3, Mon]
CA Douglas Haig                        0-0      Sportivo AC                       Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Bye
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC
Round 18
[Dec 9, Sun]
CASyD Camioneros                       0-0      CA Douglas Haig                   Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            2-1      CA Unión                          Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 5-1      CA Paraná                         Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Sportivo AC                            1-0      CD Juventud Unida                 La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento
#.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualification)
1.CA Unión                          16   7  4  5  22- 18  25  (Second phase - Copa Argentina 2nd phase)
2.Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            16   6  6  4  20- 14  24  (Second phase - Copa Argentina 2nd phase)
3.CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       16   6  5  5  19- 18  23  (Second phase - Copa Argentina 2nd phase)
4.CASyD Camioneros                  16   4  9  3  14- 12  21  (Second phase - Copa Argentina 2nd phase)
5.CD Juventud Unida                 16   5  6  5  15- 13  21  (Reválida - Copa Argentina 1st phase)
6.CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          16   4  8  4  18- 20  20  (Reválida - Copa Argentina 1st phase)
7.Sportivo AC                       16   3  9  4   9-  9  18  (Reválida - Copa Argentina 1st phase)
8.CA Paraná                         16   3  8  5  13- 19  17  (Reválida - Copa Argentina 1st phase)
9.CA Douglas Haig                   16   2  9  5  10- 17  15  (Reválida - Copa Argentina 1st phase)
NB: Head-to-head used as tie-breaker.
Zona 3 - Group 3
Round 1
[Sep 9, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         1-0      CA Huracán Las Heras              Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 0-0      CS Desamparados                   Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CD Maipú                               2-0      CA Racing                         Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
CS Estudiantes                         2-0      CS Belgrano                       El Coliseo Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Bye
Club Juventud Unida Universitario
Round 2
[Sep 14, Fri]
CA Racing                              0-2      Club Juventud Unida Universitario Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CS Belgrano                            0-1      AA Estudiantes                    Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
CS Desamparados                        0-1      CD Maipú                          El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
[Sep 15, Sat]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1-1      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Bye
CS Estudiantes
Round 3
[Sep 19, Wed]
AA Estudiantes                         1-1      CS Estudiantes                    Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 1-1      CS Belgrano                       Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CD Maipú                               0-0      CA Huracán Las Heras              Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1-1      CS Desamparados                   Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Bye
CA Racing
Round 4
[Sep 23, Sun]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1-0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CS Belgrano                            0-0      CD Maipú                          Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
CS Desamparados                        1-1      CA Racing                         El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
CS Estudiantes                         1-1      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            El Coliseo Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Bye
AA Estudiantes
Round 5
[Sep 30, Sun]
CA Racing                              0-2      CA Huracán Las Heras              Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 1-0      AA Estudiantes                    Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CD Maipú                               2-2      CS Estudiantes                    Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1-0      CS Belgrano                       Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Bye
CS Desamparados
Round 6
[Oct 5, Fri]
AA Estudiantes                         2-0      CD Maipú                          Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CS Belgrano                            2-1      CA Racing                         Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
[Oct 6, Sat]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1-2      CS Desamparados                   General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CS Estudiantes                         1-1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario El Coliseo Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Bye
CA San Lorenzo de Alem
Round 7
[Oct 10, Wed]
CA Racing                              0-1      CS Estudiantes                    Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CD Maipú                               3-1      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      2-2      AA Estudiantes                    Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
CS Desamparados                        1-0      CS Belgrano                       El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Bye
CA Huracán Las Heras
Round 8
[Oct 14, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         2-1      CA Racing                         Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 1-2      Club Juventud Unida Universitario Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CS Belgrano                            0-2      CA Huracán Las Heras              Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
CS Estudiantes                         0-3      CS Desamparados                   El Coliseo Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Bye
CD Maipú
Round 9
[Oct 21, Sun]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1-1      CS Estudiantes                    General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CA Racing                              1-1      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1-1      CD Maipú                          Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
CS Desamparados                        1-1      AA Estudiantes                    El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Bye
CS Belgrano
Round 10
[Oct 28, Sun]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   0-0      AA Estudiantes                    General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CA Racing                              3-0      CD Maipú                          Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CS Belgrano                            2-0      CS Estudiantes                    Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
CS Desamparados                        1-0      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Bye
Club Juventud Unida Universitario
Round 11
[Nov 2, Fri]
AA Estudiantes                         3-3      CS Belgrano                       Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 0-2      CA Huracán Las Heras              Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CD Maipú                               1-0      CS Desamparados                   Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
[Nov 3, Sat]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1-3      CA Racing                         Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Bye
CS Estudiantes
Round 12
[Nov 6, Tue]
CS Desamparados                        2-0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
[Nov 7, Wed]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1-1      CD Maipú                          General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CS Belgrano                            1-0      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
CS Estudiantes                         0-0      AA Estudiantes                    El Coliseo Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Bye
CA Racing
Round 13
[Nov 11, Sun]
CA Racing                              2-0      CS Desamparados                   Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 1-0      CS Estudiantes                    Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CD Maipú                               0-0      CS Belgrano                       Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1-1      CA Huracán Las Heras              Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Bye
AA Estudiantes
Round 14
[Nov 17, Sat]
CS Belgrano                            2-1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
[Nov 18, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         2-2      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1-0      CA Racing                         General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CS Estudiantes                         0-2      CD Maipú                          El Coliseo Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Bye
CS Desamparados
Round 15
[Nov 23, Fri]
CA Racing                              0-0      CS Belgrano                       Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CD Maipú                               0-0      AA Estudiantes                    Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      0-3      CS Estudiantes                    Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
CS Desamparados                        1-0      CA Huracán Las Heras              El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Bye
CA San Lorenzo de Alem
Round 16
[Nov 28, Wed]
AA Estudiantes                         3-0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 3-2      CD Maipú                          Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CS Belgrano                            0-0      CS Desamparados                   Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
CS Estudiantes                         2-0      CA Racing                         El Coliseo Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Bye
CA Huracán Las Heras
Round 17
[Dec 2, Sun]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   3-1      CS Belgrano                       General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CA Racing                              0-0      AA Estudiantes                    Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      2-2      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
CS Desamparados                        2-2      CS Estudiantes                    El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Bye
CD Maipú
Round 18
CD Maipú                               1-1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
CS Estudiantes                         3-0      CA Huracán Las Heras              El Coliseo Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 2-0      CA Racing                         Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
AA Estudiantes                         1-0      CS Desamparados                   Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CS Belgrano
#.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualification)
1.AA Estudiantes                    16   6  9  1  19- 11  27  (Second phase - Copa Argentina 2nd phase)
2.CS Desamparados                   16   6  6  4  15- 11  24  (Second phase - Copa Argentina 2nd phase)
3.CA Huracán Las Heras              16   6  6  4  16- 12  24  (Second phase - Copa Argentina 2nd phase)
4.CD Maipú                          16   5  8  3  16- 14  23  (Second phase - Copa Argentina 2nd phase)
5.CS Estudiantes                    16   5  7  4  19- 16  22  (Reválida - Copa Argentina 1st phase)
6.CA San Lorenzo de Alem            16   4  7  5  17- 19  19  (Reválida - Copa Argentina 1st phase)
7.CS Belgrano                       16   4  6  6  12- 16  18  (Reválida - Copa Argentina 1st phase)
8.Club Juventud Unida Universitario 16   3  7  6  16- 24  16  (Reválida - Copa Argentina 1st phase)
9.CA Racing                         16   3  4  9  12- 19  13  (Reválida - Copa Argentina 1st phase)
NB: Head-to-head used as tie-breaker.
Zona 4 - Group 4
Round 1
[Sep 9, Sun]
CA Chaco For Ever                      0-0      CA Boca Unidos                    Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1-0      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 2-0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 0-2      CS General San Martín             La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Bye
CA Sarmiento
Round 2
[Sep 14, Fri]
CA Boca Unidos                         2-1      Club Crucero del Norte            Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     0-0      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
[Sep 15, Sat]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                0-0      CA Sarmiento                      Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CS General San Martín                  0-0      Centro Juventud Antoniana         17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Bye
CA Chaco For Ever
Round 3
[Sep 19, Wed]
CA Sarmiento                           2-1      CS General San Martín             Centenario, Resistencia, H
Centro Juventud Antoniana              0-0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 2-1      CA Chaco For Ever                 Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 0-1      CA Boca Unidos                    Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
Bye
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla
Round 4
[Sep 23, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         2-0      Centro Juventud Antoniana         Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Chaco For Ever                      1-0      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1-0      CA Sarmiento                      Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  0-1      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Bye
Club Crucero del Norte
Round 5
[Sep 28, Fri]
CA Sarmiento                           0-1      CA Boca Unidos                    Centenario, Resistencia, H
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1-1      CA Chaco For Ever                 Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Sep 30, Sun]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                2-1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 3-1      Club Crucero del Norte            Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
Bye
CS General San Martín
Round 6
[Oct 5, Fri]
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     2-0      CS General San Martín             Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 1-0      Centro Juventud Antoniana         Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
[Oct 6, Sat]
CA Boca Unidos                         1-0      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
[Oct 15, Mon]
CA Chaco For Ever                      1-3      CA Sarmiento                      Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
Bye
CSyD San Jorge Juniors
Round 7
[Oct 10, Wed]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                1-1      CA Chaco For Ever                 Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
Centro Juventud Antoniana              3-3      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  0-1      CA Boca Unidos                    17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
[Oct 11, Thu]
CA Sarmiento                           2-0      Club Crucero del Norte            Centenario, Resistencia, H
Bye
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro
Round 8
[Oct 14, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         2-0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
[Oct 15, Mon]
Club Crucero del Norte                 4-0      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
[Oct 19, Fri]
CA Chaco For Ever                      1-0      CS General San Martín             Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 2-1      CA Sarmiento                      Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
Bye
Centro Juventud Antoniana
Round 9
[Oct 23, Tue]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                1-2      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Sarmiento                           1-0      Centro Juventud Antoniana         Centenario, Resistencia, H
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1-3      CA Chaco For Ever                 Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  0-3      Club Crucero del Norte            17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Bye
CA Boca Unidos
Round 10
[Oct 28, Sun]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                1-1      Centro Juventud Antoniana         Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Boca Unidos                         1-2      CA Chaco For Ever                 Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     0-0      Club Crucero del Norte            Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  2-3      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Bye
CA Sarmiento
Round 11
[Nov 2, Fri]
Centro Juventud Antoniana              0-0      CS General San Martín             Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 0-2      CA Boca Unidos                    Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 3-0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
[Nov 3, Sat]
CA Sarmiento                           3-1      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Centenario, Resistencia, H
Bye
CA Chaco For Ever
Round 12
[Nov 6, Tue]
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1-1      Centro Juventud Antoniana         Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
[Nov 7, Wed]
CA Boca Unidos                         1-1      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Chaco For Ever                      2-0      Club Crucero del Norte            Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CS General San Martín                  1-2      CA Sarmiento                      17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Bye
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla
Round 13
[Nov 11, Sun]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                2-0      CS General San Martín             Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Sarmiento                           3-0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Centenario, Resistencia, H
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1-1      CA Boca Unidos                    Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 2-2      CA Chaco For Ever                 Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
Bye
Club Crucero del Norte
Round 14
[Nov 18, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         1-0      CA Sarmiento                      Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Chaco For Ever                      4-2      Centro Juventud Antoniana         Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1-0      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 1-0      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Bye
CS General San Martín
Round 15
[Nov 23, Fri]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                1-2      CA Boca Unidos                    Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Sarmiento                           1-1      CA Chaco For Ever                 Centenario, Resistencia, H
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1-1      Club Crucero del Norte            Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Nov 24, Sat]
CS General San Martín                  1-1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Bye
CSyD San Jorge Juniors
Round 16
[Nov 27, Tue]
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 1-1      Centro Juventud Antoniana         Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
[Nov 28, Wed]
CA Boca Unidos                         3-0      CS General San Martín             Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Chaco For Ever                      3-0      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
Club Crucero del Norte                 1-2      CA Sarmiento                      Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Bye
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro
Round 17
[Dec 2, Sun]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                0-2      Club Crucero del Norte            Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CA Sarmiento                           1-2      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Centenario, Resistencia, H
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     3-1      CA Boca Unidos                    Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  0-0      CA Chaco For Ever                 17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Centro Juventud Antoniana
Round 18
CA Chaco For Ever                      3-0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1-1      CA Sarmiento                      Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 2-2      CS General San Martín             Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 4-0      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
CA Boca Unidos
#.Team                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualification)
1.CA Boca Unidos                    16  11  3  2  22-  9  36  (Second phase - Copa Argentina 2nd phase)
2.CA Chaco For Ever                 16   8  6  2  26- 14  30  (Second phase - Copa Argentina 2nd phase)
3.CA Sarmiento                      16   8  3  5  22- 14  27  (Second phase - Copa Argentina 2nd phase)
4.CSyD San Jorge Juniors            16   7  5  4  26- 18  26  (Second phase - Copa Argentina 2nd phase)
5.Club Crucero del Norte            16   7  3  6  21- 17  24  (Reválida - Copa Argentina 1st phase)
6.Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                16   4  5  7  11- 21  17  (Reválida - Copa Argentina 1st phase)
7.Centro Juventud Antoniana         16   1 11  4  13- 18  14  (Reválida - Copa Argentina 1st phase)
8.ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           16   3  3 10  10- 26  12  (Reválida - Copa Argentina 1st phase)
9.CS General San Martín             16   1  5 10   9- 23   8  (Reválida - Copa Argentina 1st phase)
Segunda fase - Second phase
Zona A - Group A
Round 1
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA Unión                               1-0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 2-0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Feb 4, Mon]
CA Alvarado                            3-1      CASyD Camioneros                  José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Club Villa Mitre                       0-0      CA Sansinena SyD                  El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 2
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Sansinena SyD                       1-0      CA Alvarado                       Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
CASyD Camioneros                       2-1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Complejo Camino de Cintura, 9 de Abril, B
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            2-1      Club Villa Mitre                  Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 1-1      CA Unión                          Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 3
[Feb 17, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      0-0      CA Sansinena SyD                  Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CA Alvarado                            0-0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Unión                               2-1      CASyD Camioneros                  Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
[Feb 18, Mon]
Club Villa Mitre                       0-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 4
[Feb 22, Fri]
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            2-1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
[Feb 24, Sun]
CA Sansinena SyD                       3-3      CASyD Camioneros                  Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Club Villa Mitre                       3-1      CA Unión                          El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 1-1      CA Alvarado                       Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 5
[Mar 3, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      3-3      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CA Alvarado                            1-1      Club Villa Mitre                  José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Unión                               1-3      CA Sansinena SyD                  Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CASyD Camioneros                       1-3      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Complejo Camino de Cintura, 9 de Abril, B
Round 6
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Alvarado                            2-1      CA Unión                          José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0-0      CA Sansinena SyD                  Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Club Villa Mitre                       1-1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 3-2      CASyD Camioneros                  Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 7
[Mar 17, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      1-3      CA Alvarado                       Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CA Sansinena SyD                       0-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
CA Unión                               2-2      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CASyD Camioneros                       0-2      Club Villa Mitre                  Complejo Camino de Cintura, 9 de Abril, B

 #.Club                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of)
 1.CA Alvarado                        7   3  3  1  10-  6  12  (Third phase)
 2.CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        7   3  3  1   9-  7  12  (Third phase)
 3.Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             7   2  5  0  10-  7  11  (Revalidation - Third step)
 4.CA Sansinena SyD                   7   2  5  0   7-  4  11  (Revalidation - Second step)
 5.Club Villa Mitre                   7   2  4  1   8-  5  10  (Revalidation - Second step)
 6.CA Unión                           7   2  2  3   9- 12   8  (Revalidation - Second step)
 7.CASyD Camioneros                   7   1  1  5  10- 17   4  (Revalidation - Second step)
 8.ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  7   0  3  4   7- 12   3  (Revalidation - Second step)

Zona B - Group B
Round 1
[Feb 3, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         1-0      CA Huracán Las Heras              Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Boca Unidos                         1-1      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Chaco For Ever                      1-1      CA Sarmiento                      Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CS Desamparados                        1-0      CD Maipú                          El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Round 2
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Chaco For Ever                      1-4      AA Estudiantes                    Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Sarmiento                           0-0      CS Desamparados                   Centenario, Resistencia, H
CD Maipú                               2-0      CA Boca Unidos                    Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 4-0      CA Huracán Las Heras              Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
Round 3
[Feb 17, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         4-2      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Huracán Las Heras                   2-1      CD Maipú                          General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CS Desamparados                        2-1      CA Chaco For Ever                 El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
[Feb 18, Mon]
CA Boca Unidos                         1-2      CA Sarmiento                      Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Round 4
[Feb 23, Sat]
CA Chaco For Ever                      2-0      CA Boca Unidos                    Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
[Feb 24, Sun]
CA Sarmiento                           1-0      CA Huracán Las Heras              Centenario, Resistencia, H
CD Maipú                               2-1      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
CS Desamparados                        1-1      AA Estudiantes                    El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Round 5
[Mar 1, Fri]
AA Estudiantes                         4-2      CD Maipú                          Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
[Mar 3, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         1-0      CS Desamparados                   Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Huracán Las Heras                   0-2      CA Chaco For Ever                 General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 2-1      CA Sarmiento                      Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
Round 6
[Mar 9, Sat]
CA Sarmiento                           3-0      CD Maipú                          Centenario, Resistencia, H
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         1-1      AA Estudiantes                    Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Chaco For Ever                      3-3      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CS Desamparados                        0-2      CA Huracán Las Heras              El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Round 7
[Mar 17, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         1-1      CA Sarmiento                      Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Huracán Las Heras                   2-1      CA Boca Unidos                    General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CD Maipú                               2-3      CA Chaco For Ever                 Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 3-0      CS Desamparados                   Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T

 #.Club                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of)
 1.AA Estudiantes                     7   4  3  0  16-  8  15  (Third phase)
 2.CA Sarmiento                       7   3  3  1   9-  5  12  (Third phase)
 3.CSyD San Jorge Juniors             7   3  2  2  16- 11  11  (Third phase, as best third position)
 4.CA Chaco For Ever                  7   3  2  2  13- 12  11  (Revalidation - Second step)
 5.CA Huracán Las Heras               7   3  0  4   6- 10   9  (Revalidation - Second step)
 6.CS Desamparados                    7   2  2  3   4-  8   8  (Revalidation - Second step)
 7.CD Maipú                           7   2  0  5   9- 14   6  (Revalidation - Second step)
 8.CA Boca Unidos                     7   1  2  4   5- 10   5  (Revalidation - Second step)

Tercera fase - Third phase
Round 1
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA Sarmiento                           3-1      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Centenario, Resistencia, H
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0-1      AA Estudiantes                    Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Bye
CA Alvarado
Round 2
[Apr 7, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         2-1      CA Alvarado                       Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 1-0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
Bye
CA Sarmiento
Round 3
[Apr 14, Sun]
CA Alvarado                            1-1      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            3-4      CA Sarmiento                      Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Bye
AA Estudiantes
Round 4
[Apr 28, Sun]
CA Sarmiento                           2-1      CA Alvarado                       Centenario, Resistencia, H
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 0-2      AA Estudiantes                    Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
Bye
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano
Round 5
[May 5, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         2-0      CA Sarmiento                      Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Alvarado                            1-0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Bye
CSyD San Jorge Juniors
 #.Club                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of )
 1.AA Estudiantes                     4   4  0  0   7-  1  12  (Champion - promoted to second level)
 2.CA Sarmiento                       4   3  0  1   9-  7   9  (Revalidation - Fourth step)
 3.CA Alvarado                        4   1  1  2   4-  5   4  (Revalidation - Fourth step)
 4.CSyD San Jorge Juniors             4   1  1  2   3-  6   4  (Revalidation - Fourth step)
 5.CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        4   0  0  4   3-  7   0  (Revalidation - Fourth step)

Reválida - Revalidation
Primera etapa - First step
Zona A - Group A
Round 1
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1-1      CSyD Madryn                       Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Independiente del Neuquén           0-0      Club Cipolletti                   La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Bye
CSyD General Roca
Round 2
[Feb 9, Sat]
Club Cipolletti                        2-0      CSyD General Roca                 La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
CSyD Madryn                            2-1      CA Independiente del Neuquén      Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
CA Ferro Carril Oeste
Round 3
[Feb 13, Wed]
CA Independiente del Neuquén           0-4      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
CSyD General Roca                      1-1      CSyD Madryn                       Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Bye
Club Cipolletti
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
CSyD Madryn                            1-0      Club Cipolletti                   Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Feb 18, Mon]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  0-0      CSyD General Roca                 Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
Bye
CA Independiente del Neuquén
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
Club Cipolletti                        2-2      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
CSyD General Roca                      1-2      CA Independiente del Neuquén      Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Bye
CSyD Madryn
Round 6
[Mar 3, Sun]
Club Cipolletti                        4-0      CA Independiente del Neuquén      La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
CSyD Madryn                            1-1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
CSyD General Roca
Round 7
[Mar 9, Sat]
CSyD General Roca                      1-0      Club Cipolletti                   Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
[Mar 11, Mon]
CA Independiente del Neuquén           0-1      CSyD Madryn                       La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Bye
CA Ferro Carril Oeste
Round 8
[Mar 15, Fri]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  3-0      CA Independiente del Neuquén      Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
[Mar 17, Sun]
CSyD Madryn                            4-0      CSyD General Roca                 Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Bye
Club Cipolletti
Round 9
[Mar 20, Wed]
Club Cipolletti                        1-1      CSyD Madryn                       La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
CSyD General Roca                      1-0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste             Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Bye
CA Independiente del Neuquén
Round 10
[Mar 24, Sun]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  0-2      Club Cipolletti                   Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Independiente del Neuquén           0-1                                        originally 4-1, awarded on Mar 27,
                                       1-0      CSyD General Roca                 La Chacra, Neuquén, Q
Bye
CSyD Madryn
 #.Club                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of)
 1.CSyD Madryn                        8   4  4  0  12-  5  16  (Revalidation - second step)
 2.Club Cipolletti                    8   3  3  2  11-  5  12
 3.CA Ferro Carril Oeste              8   2  4  2  11-  7  10
 4.CSyD General Roca                  8   2  2  4   4- 10   8
 5.CA Independiente del Neuquén       8   1  1  6   3- 16   4

Zona B - Group B
Round 1
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        3-1      Sportivo AC                       Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Paraná                              1-1      CD Juventud Unida                 Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Bye
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento
Round 2
[Feb 8, Fri]
CD Juventud Unida                      1-1      CA Douglas Haig                   De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Sportivo AC                            1-0      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Bye
CA Paraná
Round 3
[Feb 13, Wed]
CA Douglas Haig                        2-2      CA Paraná                         Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               2-0      CD Juventud Unida                 abanonded at 1-0 in 68m, continued on Feb 14, Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Bye
Sportivo AC
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA Paraná                              2-3      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CD Juventud Unida                      1-2      Sportivo AC                       De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Bye
CA Douglas Haig
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               0-0      CA Douglas Haig                   Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo AC                            5-0      CA Paraná                         La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Bye
CD Juventud Unida
Round 6
[Mar 1, Fri]
Sportivo AC                            1-1      CA Douglas Haig                   La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
[Mar 6, Wed]
CD Juventud Unida                      0-0      CA Paraná                         De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Bye
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento
Round 7
[Mar 9, Sat]
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               0-0      Sportivo AC                       Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        2-0      CD Juventud Unida                 Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Bye
CA Paraná
Round 8
[Mar 14, Thu]
CA Paraná                              1-2      CA Douglas Haig                   Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
CD Juventud Unida                      1-4      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          De los Eucaliptos, Gualeguaychú, E
Bye
Sportivo AC
Round 9
[Mar 18, Mon]
CSyDD de Pronunciamiento               1-3      CA Paraná                         Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Sportivo AC                            1-3      CD Juventud Unida                 La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Bye
CA Douglas Haig
Round 10
[Mar 24, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        0-1      CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Paraná                              0-1      Sportivo AC                       Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Bye
CD Juventud Unida
 #.Club                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of)
 1.Sportivo AC                        8   4  2  2  12-  8  14  (Revalidation - second step)
 2.CSyDD de Pronunciamiento           8   4  2  2  11-  7  14
 3.CA Douglas Haig                    8   3  4  1  11-  7  13
 4.CA Paraná                          8   1  3  4   9- 15   6
 5.CD Juventud Unida                  8   1  3  4   7- 13   6

Zona C - Group C
Round 1
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA Racing                              0-1      CS Estudiantes                    Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CS Belgrano                            0-0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Bye
CA San Lorenzo de Alem
Round 2
[Feb 9, Sat]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      2-1      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
CS Estudiantes                         1-1      CS Belgrano                       El Coliseo Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Bye
CA Racing
Round 3
[Feb 13, Wed]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 1-2      CS Estudiantes                    Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CS Belgrano                            1-2      CA Racing                         Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Bye
Club Juventud Unida Universitario
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA Racing                              2-0      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CS Estudiantes                         1-1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario El Coliseo Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Bye
CS Belgrano
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 2-3      CS Belgrano                       Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      0-0      CA Racing                         Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Bye
CS Estudiantes
Round 6
[Mar 2, Sat]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1-4      CS Belgrano                       Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
[Mar 3, Sun]
CS Estudiantes                         1-0      CA Racing                         El Coliseo Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Bye
CA San Lorenzo de Alem
Round 7
[Mar 8, Fri]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 1-1      Club Juventud Unida Universitario Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
[Mar 9, Sat]
CS Belgrano                            2-2      CS Estudiantes                    Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Bye
CA Racing
Round 8
[Mar 13, Wed]
CA Racing                              1-2      CS Belgrano                       Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CS Estudiantes                         2-1      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            El Coliseo Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
Bye
Club Juventud Unida Universitario
Round 9
[Mar 17, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 3-3      CA Racing                         Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1-0      CS Estudiantes                    Bosque del Bajo Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Bye
CS Belgrano
Round 10
[Mar 24, Sun]
CA Racing                              5-2      Club Juventud Unida Universitario Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CS Belgrano                            2-2      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            Oscar Carlos Boero, San Francisco, X
Bye
CS Estudiantes
 #.Club                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Postion of )
 1.CS Estudiantes                     8   4  3  1  10-  7  15  (Revalidation - second step)
 2.CS Belgrano                        8   3  4  1  15- 11  13
 3.CA Racing                          8   3  2  3  13- 10  11
 4.Club Juventud Unida Universitario  8   2  4  2   8- 12  10
 5.CA San Lorenzo de Alem             8   0  3  5  11- 17   3

Zona D - Group D
Round 1
[Feb 3, Sun]
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1-0      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  2-0      Centro Juventud Antoniana         17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Bye
Club Crucero del Norte
Round 2
[Feb 8, Fri]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                1-1      CS General San Martín             Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1-0      Club Crucero del Norte            Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Bye
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro
Round 3
[Feb 13, Wed]
Club Crucero del Norte                 1-0      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CS General San Martín                  4-0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Bye
Centro Juventud Antoniana
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1-0      Club Crucero del Norte            Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
[Feb 18, Mon]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                1-0      Centro Juventud Antoniana         Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
Bye
CS General San Martín
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1-1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 1-0      CS General San Martín             Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Bye
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla
Round 6
[Mar 1, Fri]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                1-0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1-2      CS General San Martín             Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Bye
Club Crucero del Norte
Round 7
[Mar 9, Sat]
Club Crucero del Norte                 1-2      Centro Juventud Antoniana         Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CS General San Martín                  2-1      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Bye
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro
Round 8
[Mar 13, Wed]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                0-0      Club Crucero del Norte            Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1-1      CS General San Martín             Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Bye
Centro Juventud Antoniana
Round 9
[Mar 17, Sun]
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1-1      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 1-0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
Bye
CS General San Martín
Round 10
[Mar 24, Sun]
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     0-2      Centro Juventud Antoniana         Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CS General San Martín                  2-1      Club Crucero del Norte            17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Bye
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla
 #.Club                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of)
 1.CS General San Martín              8   5  2  1  14-  6  17  (Revalidation - second step)
 2.Centro Juventud Antoniana          8   3  2  3   8-  8  11
 3.Club Crucero del Norte             8   3  1  4   5-  6  10
 4.ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            8   2  3  3   5-  6   9
 5.Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 8   2  2  4   4- 10   8

Descenso - Relegation
Relegation Table (points got in groups A, B, C, and, D of First phase, plus, points got in groups 1, 2, 3, and, 4 in First step of Revalidation phase).

 #.Club                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of)
 1.CSyD Madryn                       24  10  8  6  30- 27  38
 2.CS Estudiantes                    24   9 10  5  29- 23  37
 4.Club Crucero del Norte            24  10  4 10  26- 23  34
 3.CSyDD de Pronunciamiento          24   8 10  6  29- 27  34
 5.Sportivo AC                       24   7 11  6  21- 17  32
 6.Club Cipolletti                   24   7 10  7  29- 20  31
 7.CS Belgrano                       24   7 10  7  27- 27  31
 8.CA Douglas Haig                   24   5 13  6  21- 24  28
 9.CD Juventud Unida                 24   6  9  9  22- 26  27
10.CA Ferro Carril Oeste             24   6  8 10  27- 28  26
11.Club Juventud Unida Universitario 24   5 11  8  24- 36  26
12.Centro Juventud Antoniana         24   4 13  7  21- 26  25  (Relegation playoff)
13.CS General San Martín             24   6  7 11  23- 29  25  (Relegation playoff)
14.Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                24   6  7 11  15- 31  25  (Relegation playoff)
15.CA Racing                         24   6  6 12  25- 29  24  (Relegation)
16.CSyD General Roca                 24   5  9 10  16- 25  24  (Relegation)
17.CA Paraná                         24   4 11  9  22- 34  23  (Relegated due to last position in groups 2 plus B)
18.CA San Lorenzo de Alem            24   4 10 10  28- 36  22  (Relegated due to last position in groups 3 plus C)
19.ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           24   5  6 13  15- 32  21  (Relegated due to last position in groups 4 plus D)
20.CA Independiente del Neuquén      24   2  8 14  14- 37  14  (Relegated due to last position in groups 1 plus A)

Ronda de desempate - Tie-break rounds
Round 1
[Apr 3, Wed]
CS General San Martín                  2-2      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Bye
Centro Juventud Antoniana
Round 2
[Apr 7, Sun]
Centro Juventud Antoniana              0-0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Bye
CS General San Martín
Round 3
[Apr 11, Thu]
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1-1      CS General San Martín             Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
Bye
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro

 #.Club                              MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of)
 1.CS General San Martín              2   0  2  0   3-  3   2
 2.Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 2   0  2  0   2-  2   2  (Relegation)
 3.Centro Juventud Antoniana          2   0  2  0   1-  1   2  (Relegation)

Segunda etapa - Second step
Partidos de ida - First leg
[Mar 31, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      3-0      CA Unión                          Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CA Boca Unidos                         0-0      CS Desamparados                   Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CASyD Camioneros                       0-0      CD Maipú                          Complejo Camino de Cintura, 9 de Abril, B
[Apr 16, Tue]
CS Estudiantes                         0-0      CA Chaco For Ever                 El Coliseo Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
CS General San Martín                  1-1      CA Huracán Las Heras              17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
CSyD Madryn                            2-0      Club Villa Mitre                  Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Sportivo AC                            0-0      CA Sansinena SyD                  La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Partidos de vuelta - Second leg
[Apr 7, Sun]
CA Unión                               1-1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 Albiverdi de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
CD Maipú                               0-0      CASyD Camioneros                  Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
CS Desamparados                        1-1      CA Boca Unidos                    El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
[Apr 21, Sun]
CA Chaco For Ever                      1-0      CS Estudiantes                    Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1-0      CS General San Martín             General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CA Sansinena SyD                       0-0      Sportivo AC                       Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Club Villa Mitre                       1-1      CSyD Madryn                       El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Tercera etapa - Third step
Partidos de ida - First leg
[Apr 28, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      1-0      CA Huracán Las Heras              Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CD Maipú                               1-0      CS Desamparados                   Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
CSyD Madryn                            1-0      CA Chaco For Ever                 Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Apr 29, Mon]
Sportivo AC                            0-0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            La Perrera, Las Parejas, S
Partidos de vuelta - Second leg
[May 5, Sun]
CA Chaco For Ever                      0-0      CSyD Madryn                       Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Huracán Las Heras                   1-2      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CS Desamparados                        3-1      CD Maipú                          El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 1-0      Sportivo AC                       Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Cuarta etapa - Fourth step
Partidos de ida - First leg
[May 12, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      1-1      CA Alvarado                       Sol de Mayo, Viedma, R
CS Desamparados                        0-3      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            El Serpentario, Desamparados, J
CSyD Madryn                            3-0      CA Sarmiento                      Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 2-3      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Partidos de vuelta - Second leg
[May 19, Sun]
CA Sarmiento                           2-1      CSyD Madryn                       Centenario, Resistencia, H
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            1-1      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC            Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 3-1      CS Desamparados                   Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
[May 20, Mon]
CA Alvarado                            1-0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                 José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
Quinta etapa - Fifth step
Partidos de ida - First leg
[May 26, Sun]
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            0-3      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
CSyD Madryn                            0-0      CA Alvarado                       Coliseo del Golfo Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Partidos de vuelta - Second leg
[Jun 2, Sun]
CA Alvarado                            4-2      CSyD Madryn                       José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 1-2      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano       Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
Sexta etapa - Sixth step
Partido de ida - First leg
[Jun 16, Sun]
CSyD San Jorge Juniors                 0-0      CA Alvarado                       Ángel Pascual Sáez, San Andrés, T
Partido de vuelta - Second leg
[Jun 23, Sun]
CA Alvarado                            1-0      CSyD San Jorge Juniors            abandoned in 51, score stood on Jun 27, San Jorge relegated, José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B

CA Alvarado got the second promotion to second level.

Fourth Level

Primera División "C"
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur

Primera División "C" 2018/2019

[2018/2019 First Division "C"]

Campeonato | Copa Argentina - Round of 64 qualification | Relegation | Playoff | Reducido
Full and non official table (Championship, Reducido and Relegation Playoff).

 #.Full name                                                          MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes                                 38  20  9  9  53- 32  69  (Quilmes,B)
 2.Club Sportivo Dock Sud                                             41  19 12 10  43- 31  69  (Dock Sud, B)
 3.Asociación Civil Deportivo Armenio                                 38  18 13  7  46- 27  67  (San Nicolás, C)
 4.Club Social y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere                         41  16 18  7  62- 42  66  (Gregorio de Laferrere, B)
 5.Club Atlético Villa San Carlos y Biblioteca Popular Mariano Moreno 43  18 12 13  52- 36  66  (Berisso, B)
 6.Club Atlético Excursionistas                                       43  15 18 10  50- 46  63  (Belgrano, C)
 7.Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland                                  39  15 10 14  46- 39  55  (Libertad, B)
 8.Asociación Deportiva Berazategui                                   40  11 20  9  38- 40  53  (Berazategui, B)
 9.Club Luján Asociación Civil                                        39  11 18 10  43- 38  51  (Luján, B)
10.Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Asociación Civil                     39  12 14 13  42- 44  50  (Parque San Martín, B)
11.Asociación Civil Club Sportivo Italiano                            38  12 13 13  41- 42  49  (Florida, B)
12.Club El Porvenir                                                   38  11 15 12  40- 46  48  (Gerli, B)
13.Club Atlético Ituzaingó Asociación Civil                           38   9 17 12  29- 40  44  (Ituzaingó, B)
14.Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas                                    38  11 10 17  47- 53  43  (Valentín Alsina, B)
15.Club Deportivo y Mutual Leandro N. Alem Asociación                 38   9 16 13  35- 42  43  (General Rodríguez, B)
16.Club Atlétiico General Lamadrid                                    38  10 13 15  38- 46  43  (Villa Devoto, C)
17.Club Atlético Central Córdoba                                      38   9 16 13  34- 44  43  (Rosario, S)
18.Club Social y Deportivo San Martín                                 38   8 14 16  27- 40  38  (Burzaco, B)
19.Cañuelas Fútbol Club                                               38   8 14 16  44- 58  38  (Cañuelas, B)
20.Club Sportivo Barracas                                             39   6 14 19  28- 52  32  (Barracas, C)Round 1

Campeonato

[Aug 18, Sat] CA Central Córdoba 0-4 CA Argentino de Quilmes Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Ituzaingó 1-1 CS Dock Sud Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CA Victoriano Arenas 2-1 CSCyD Laferrere Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CS Italiano 4-1 Cañuelas FC República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Aug 19, Sun] AD Berazategui 0-0 Deportivo Armenio Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Excursionistas 1-2 CSyD San Martín Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CDyM Leandro N. Alem 1-0 CA Ferrocarril Midland Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B Club El Porvenir 0-2 CA General Lamadrid Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B [Aug 20, Mon] CA Villa San Carlos 2-1 CS Barracas Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B CSyD Merlo 2-1 Club Luján José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Round 2 [Aug 26, Sun] CA Argentino de Quilmes 1-1 CA Ituzaingó Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Ferrocarril Midland 2-1 CA Excursionistas Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CA General Lamadrid 0-0 CSyD Merlo Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Cañuelas FC 2-2 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B CS Italiano 0-1 CA Villa San Carlos República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Deportivo Armenio 1-0 CA Central Córdoba Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Aug 27, Mon] Club Luján 0-0 CS Barracas Municipal, Luján, B CS Dock Sud 0-1 Club El Porvenir De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CSyD San Martín 0-2 CA Victoriano Arenas Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Aug 28, Tue] CSCyD Laferrere 0-1 AD Berazategui Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Round 3 [Aug 31, Fri] CA Ituzaingó 0-2 Deportivo Armenio Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CA Victoriano Arenas 3-1 CA Ferrocarril Midland Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CA Villa San Carlos 1-1 Club Luján Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B CS Barracas 2-1 CA General Lamadrid República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Sep 1, Sat] CA Central Córdoba 0-1 CSCyD Laferrere Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Excursionistas 4-1 Cañuelas FC Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Club El Porvenir 2-2 CA Argentino de Quilmes Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B [Sep 2, Sun] CSyD Merlo 1-2 CS Dock Sud José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Sep 3, Mon] CDyM Leandro N. Alem 0-2 CS Italiano Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B [Sep 4, Tue] AD Berazategui 1-0 CSyD San Martín Norman Lee, Berazategui, B Round 4 [Sep 7, Fri] CA Argentino de Quilmes 1-0 CSyD Merlo Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 0-0 CA Villa San Carlos Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B CS Dock Sud 1-0 CS Barracas De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CSCyD Laferrere 1-1 CA Ituzaingó Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Sep 8, Sat] CA Ferrocarril Midland 0-2 AD Berazategui Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B Cañuelas FC 1-1 CA Victoriano Arenas Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B CSyD San Martín 1-1 CA Central Córdoba Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Deportivo Armenio 0-0 Club El Porvenir Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Sep 9, Sun] CA General Lamadrid 1-1 Club Luján Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CS Italiano 1-1 CA Excursionistas República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Round 5 [Sep 12, Wed] AD Berazategui 1-0 Cañuelas FC Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Central Córdoba 0-0 CA Ferrocarril Midland Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Excursionistas 1-1 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Ituzaingó 1-0 CSyD San Martín Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CS Barracas 4-1 CA Argentino de Quilmes República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CSyD Merlo 0-2 Deportivo Armenio José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Sep 13, Thu] CA Victoriano Arenas 2-3 CS Italiano Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CA Villa San Carlos 1-0 CA General Lamadrid Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Club El Porvenir 1-1 CSCyD Laferrere Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Club Luján 1-2 CS Dock Sud Municipal, Luján, B Round 6 [Sep 15, Sat] Cañuelas FC 1-2 CA Central Córdoba Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B [Sep 16, Sun] CDyM Leandro N. Alem 4-0 CA Victoriano Arenas Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B CS Italiano 1-1 AD Berazategui República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Sep 17, Mon] CA Excursionistas 0-0 CA Villa San Carlos Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Ferrocarril Midland 2-0 CA Ituzaingó Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B Deportivo Armenio 1-1 CS Barracas Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Sep 18, Tue] CS Dock Sud 0-1 CA General Lamadrid De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CSCyD Laferrere 1-0 CSyD Merlo Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B CSyD San Martín 1-3 Club El Porvenir Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Oct 3, Wed] CA Argentino de Quilmes 2-0 Club Luján Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Round 7 [Sep 21, Fri] AD Berazategui 0-1 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Ituzaingó 0-1 Cañuelas FC Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B [Sep 22, Sat] CA General Lamadrid 1-1 CA Argentino de Quilmes Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Club El Porvenir 1-2 CA Ferrocarril Midland Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CSyD Merlo 1-0 CSyD San Martín José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Sep 23, Sun] CA Central Córdoba 2-1 CS Italiano Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Victoriano Arenas 2-2 CA Excursionistas Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CA Villa San Carlos 0-1 CS Dock Sud Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B [Sep 24, Mon] Club Luján 0-1 Deportivo Armenio Municipal, Luján, B CS Barracas 2-2 CSCyD Laferrere República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Round 8 [Sep 28, Fri] CS Italiano 1-0 CA Ituzaingó República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Sep 30, Sun] CA Excursionistas 1-0 AD Berazategui Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Ferrocarril Midland 2-2 CSyD Merlo Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B Cañuelas FC 3-2 Club El Porvenir Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B CSCyD Laferrere 2-2 Club Luján Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Deportivo Armenio 2-1 CA General Lamadrid Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Oct 1, Mon] CA Victoriano Arenas 5-0 CA Villa San Carlos Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CSyD San Martín 0-0 CS Barracas Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Oct 2, Tue] CDyM Leandro N. Alem 5-0 CA Central Córdoba Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B [Oct 17, Wed] CA Argentino de Quilmes 1-2 CS Dock Sud Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Round 9 [Oct 4, Thu] CA General Lamadrid 0-2 CSCyD Laferrere Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C [Oct 5, Fri] Club El Porvenir 0-0 CS Italiano Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B [Oct 6, Sat] CA Central Córdoba 2-0 CA Excursionistas Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CS Dock Sud 0-1 Deportivo Armenio De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B [Oct 7, Sun] AD Berazategui 0-0 CA Victoriano Arenas Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CS Barracas 0-4 CA Ferrocarril Midland República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Oct 8, Mon] CA Ituzaingó 0-0 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CA Villa San Carlos 3-1 CA Argentino de Quilmes Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B [Oct 9, Tue] Club Luján 1-0 CSyD San Martín Municipal, Luján, B CSyD Merlo 1-1 Cañuelas FC José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Round 10 [Oct 13, Sat] CDyM Leandro N. Alem 2-0 Club El Porvenir Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B CSCyD Laferrere 0-0 CS Dock Sud Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B CSyD San Martín 0-0 CA General Lamadrid Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Oct 14, Sun] AD Berazategui 0-4 CA Villa San Carlos Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Ferrocarril Midland 2-0 Club Luján Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CA Victoriano Arenas 0-1 CA Central Córdoba Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Cañuelas FC 2-0 CS Barracas Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Deportivo Armenio 2-0 CA Argentino de Quilmes Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Oct 16, Tue] CS Italiano 0-0 CSyD Merlo República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Nov 8, Thu] CA Excursionistas 2-0 CA Ituzaingó Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Round 11 [Oct 19, Fri] CA Central Córdoba 3-1 AD Berazategui Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA General Lamadrid 2-1 CA Ferrocarril Midland Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CA Ituzaingó 1-4 CA Victoriano Arenas Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CA Villa San Carlos 0-0 Deportivo Armenio Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Club Luján 1-1 Cañuelas FC Municipal, Luján, B [Oct 20, Sat] CA Argentino de Quilmes 0-2 CSCyD Laferrere Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CSyD Merlo 2-1 CDyM Leandro N. Alem José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Oct 21, Sun] Club El Porvenir 3-0 CA Excursionistas Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CS Barracas 0-1 CS Italiano República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Oct 22, Mon] CS Dock Sud 2-1 CSyD San Martín De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B Round 12 [Oct 23, Tue] CA Central Córdoba 0-0 CA Villa San Carlos Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S Cañuelas FC 0-0 CA General Lamadrid Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B [Oct 24, Wed] AD Berazategui 1-1 CA Ituzaingó Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Excursionistas 3-0 CSyD Merlo Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Victoriano Arenas 2-3 Club El Porvenir Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CSCyD Laferrere 1-1 Deportivo Armenio Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Oct 25, Thu] CA Ferrocarril Midland 1-0 CS Dock Sud Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 2-1 CS Barracas Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B CS Italiano 1-0 Club Luján República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CSyD San Martín 0-1 CA Argentino de Quilmes Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Round 13 [Oct 28, Sun] CA Argentino de Quilmes 3-1 CA Ferrocarril Midland Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA General Lamadrid 0-1 CS Italiano Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Club Luján 0-0 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Municipal, Luján, B CS Barracas 0-1 CA Excursionistas República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CSyD Merlo 1-1 CA Victoriano Arenas José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Deportivo Armenio 2-2 CSyD San Martín Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Oct 29, Mon] CA Villa San Carlos 1-2 CSCyD Laferrere Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Club El Porvenir 0-0 AD Berazategui Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CS Dock Sud 1-0 Cañuelas FC De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B [Oct 30, Tue] CA Ituzaingó 2-1 CA Central Córdoba Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Round 14 [Nov 2, Fri] CDyM Leandro N. Alem 0-0 CA General Lamadrid Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B [Nov 3, Sat] CA Ferrocarril Midland 1-2 Deportivo Armenio Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CA Ituzaingó 1-1 CA Villa San Carlos Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Cañuelas FC 0-1 CA Argentino de Quilmes Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B [Nov 4, Sun] CA Excursionistas 1-0 Club Luján Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Victoriano Arenas 1-0 CS Barracas Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CS Italiano 1-4 CS Dock Sud República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CSyD San Martín 1-0 CSCyD Laferrere Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Nov 5, Mon] CA Central Córdoba 0-1 Club El Porvenir Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S [Nov 6, Tue] AD Berazategui 1-1 CSyD Merlo Norman Lee, Berazategui, B Round 15 [Nov 9, Fri] CA Villa San Carlos 2-0 CSyD San Martín Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Club Luján 3-2 CA Victoriano Arenas Municipal, Luján, B CS Dock Sud 5-0 CDyM Leandro N. Alem De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B [Nov 10, Sat] CS Barracas 2-0 AD Berazategui abandoned at 0-0 in 45m HT, remainig time on Nov 29, República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Nov 12, Mon] Club El Porvenir 1-1 CA Ituzaingó Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CSCyD Laferrere 2-0 CA Ferrocarril Midland Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B CSyD Merlo 2-1 CA Central Córdoba José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Nov 27, Tue] CA General Lamadrid 1-1 CA Excursionistas Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C [Nov 28, Wed] CA Argentino de Quilmes 1-0 CS Italiano Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Deportivo Armenio 1-1 Cañuelas FC Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Round 16 [Nov 17, Sat] AD Berazategui 0-0 Club Luján Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Central Córdoba 0-0 CS Barracas Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Excursionistas 1-1 CS Dock Sud Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Ferrocarril Midland 2-0 CSyD San Martín Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 1-0 CA Argentino de Quilmes Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B CS Italiano 1-1 Deportivo Armenio República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Nov 18, Sun] CA Ituzaingó 0-0 CSyD Merlo Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CA Victoriano Arenas 2-3 CA General Lamadrid Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C [Nov 19, Mon] Cañuelas FC 1-1 CSCyD Laferrere Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B [Nov 20, Tue] Club El Porvenir 0-4 CA Villa San Carlos Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Round 17 [Nov 22, Thu] CA General Lamadrid 1-2 AD Berazategui Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CS Dock Sud 0-2 CA Victoriano Arenas De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CSCyD Laferrere 1-1 CS Italiano Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Nov 23, Fri] CA Argentino de Quilmes 1-1 CA Excursionistas Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Club Luján 0-0 CA Central Córdoba Municipal, Luján, B CS Barracas 0-1 CA Ituzaingó República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CSyD San Martín 1-0 Cañuelas FC Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Nov 24, Sat] CA Villa San Carlos 0-1 CA Ferrocarril Midland Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B [Nov 25, Sun] CSyD Merlo 1-1 Club El Porvenir José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Deportivo Armenio 2-1 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Round 18 [Nov 30, Fri] CA Ituzaingó 1-2 Club Luján Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B [Dec 1, Sat] CA Central Córdoba 0-0 CA General Lamadrid Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CS Italiano 0-0 CSyD San Martín República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CSyD Merlo 0-0 CA Villa San Carlos José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Dec 3, Mon] AD Berazategui 1-1 CS Dock Sud Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Excursionistas 0-0 Deportivo Armenio Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Cañuelas FC 1-3 CA Ferrocarril Midland Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 2-4 CSCyD Laferrere Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B Club El Porvenir 2-2 CS Barracas Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B [Dec 4, Tue] CA Victoriano Arenas 0-1 CA Argentino de Quilmes Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Round 19 [Dec 7, Fri] CS Barracas 2-3 CSyD Merlo República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CSyD San Martín 0-0 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Dec 8, Sat] CA Ferrocarril Midland 2-0 CS Italiano Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CA General Lamadrid 2-3 CA Ituzaingó Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CA Villa San Carlos 3-0 Cañuelas FC Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B [Dec 9, Sun] Deportivo Armenio 1-2 CA Victoriano Arenas Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Dec 10, Mon] CA Argentino de Quilmes 2-0 AD Berazategui Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Club Luján 1-0 Club El Porvenir Municipal, Luján, B CSCyD Laferrere 1-0 CA Excursionistas Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Dec 11, Tue] CS Dock Sud 1-0 CA Central Córdoba De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B

Copa Argentina – Round of 64 Qualification

#.Team MP W D L Gf- Ga P 1.Deportivo Armenio 19 9 9 1 22- 11 36 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 2.CS Dock Sud 19 10 4 5 24- 14 34 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 3.CSCyD Laferrere 19 8 8 3 25- 16 32 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 4.CA Ferrocarril Midland 19 10 2 7 27- 20 32 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 5.CA Villa San Carlos 19 8 7 4 23- 13 31 6.CA Argentino de Quilmes 19 9 4 6 24- 20 31 7.CA Victoriano Arenas 19 8 4 7 33- 26 28 8.CDyM Leandro N. Alem 19 7 7 5 23- 19 28 9.CS Italiano 19 7 7 5 19- 17 28 10.CA Excursionistas 19 6 8 5 21- 18 26 11.CSyD Merlo 19 5 9 5 17- 20 24 12.Club El Porvenir 19 5 8 6 21- 24 23 13.AD Berazategui 19 5 8 6 12- 18 23 14.CA Central Córdoba 19 5 6 8 13- 21 21 15.CA General Lamadrid 19 4 8 7 16- 19 20 16.Club Luján 19 4 8 7 14- 19 20 17.CA Ituzaingó 19 4 8 7 15- 23 20 18.Cañuelas FC 19 3 7 9 17- 29 16 19.CS Barracas 19 3 6 10 17- 25 15 20.CSyD San Martín 19 3 6 10 9- 20 15 Round 20 [Jan 25, Fri] CS Barracas 0-2 CA Villa San Carlos República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Jan 26, Sat] CA Ferrocarril Midland 1-0 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CA General Lamadrid 3-0 Club El Porvenir Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CS Dock Sud 1-1 CA Ituzaingó De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CSCyD Laferrere 1-1 CA Victoriano Arenas Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Deportivo Armenio 0-0 AD Berazategui Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Jan 27, Sun] CA Argentino de Quilmes 1-1 CA Central Córdoba Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Cañuelas FC 2-1 CS Italiano Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Club Luján 0-0 CSyD Merlo Municipal, Luján, B [Jan 28, Mon] CSyD San Martín 0-1 CA Excursionistas Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Round 21 [Feb 1, Fri] AD Berazategui 2-1 CSCyD Laferrere Norman Lee, Berazategui, B [Feb 3, Sun] CA Central Córdoba 0-0 Deportivo Armenio Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Ituzaingó 1-0 CA Argentino de Quilmes Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CA Villa San Carlos 0-0 CS Italiano Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 1-0 Cañuelas FC Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B CSyD Merlo 1-0 CA General Lamadrid José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Feb 4, Mon] CA Excursionistas 1-0 CA Ferrocarril Midland Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Victoriano Arenas 0-3 CSyD San Martín Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CS Barracas 3-3 Club Luján República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Feb 5, Tue] Club El Porvenir 0-1 CS Dock Sud Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Round 22 [Feb 8, Fri] Club Luján 2-1 CA Villa San Carlos Municipal, Luján, B CS Italiano 3-1 CDyM Leandro N. Alem República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Feb 9, Sat] CA General Lamadrid 3-1 CS Barracas Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CSCyD Laferrere 2-1 CA Central Córdoba Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Feb 10, Sun] CA Argentino de Quilmes 3-0 Club El Porvenir Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Cañuelas FC 2-2 CA Excursionistas Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B CSyD San Martín 2-2 AD Berazategui Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Deportivo Armenio 3-1 CA Ituzaingó Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Feb 11, Mon] CA Ferrocarril Midland 1-2 CA Victoriano Arenas Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B [Feb 12, Tue] CS Dock Sud 2-2 CSyD Merlo De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B Round 23 [Feb 15, Fri] AD Berazategui 1-1 CA Ferrocarril Midland Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Ituzaingó 1-0 CSCyD Laferrere Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CA Victoriano Arenas 1-1 Cañuelas FC Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CA Villa San Carlos 0-0 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B [Feb 16, Sat] CA Central Córdoba 0-0 CSyD San Martín Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Excursionistas 2-1 CS Italiano Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C Club El Porvenir 2-1 Deportivo Armenio Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Club Luján 2-0 CA General Lamadrid Municipal, Luján, B CSyD Merlo 2-3 CA Argentino de Quilmes José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Feb 17, Sun] CS Barracas 0-1 CS Dock Sud República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Round 24 [Feb 20, Wed] CA Ferrocarril Midland 3-3 CA Central Córdoba Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CA General Lamadrid 3-1 CA Villa San Carlos Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Cañuelas FC 1-3 AD Berazategui Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 0-0 CA Excursionistas Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B CSCyD Laferrere 2-0 Club El Porvenir Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B CSyD San Martín 1-0 CA Ituzaingó Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Deportivo Armenio 0-2 CSyD Merlo Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Feb 21, Thu] CA Argentino de Quilmes 4-0 CS Barracas Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CS Dock Sud 1-1 Club Luján De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CS Italiano 2-2 CA Victoriano Arenas República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Round 25 [Feb 23, Sat] CA Central Córdoba 4-2 Cañuelas FC Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Ituzaingó 0-0 CA Ferrocarril Midland Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CSyD Merlo 2-3 CSCyD Laferrere José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Feb 24, Sun] CA General Lamadrid 0-2 CS Dock Sud Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C Club El Porvenir 2-3 CSyD San Martín Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B [Feb 25, Mon] AD Berazategui 1-1 CS Italiano Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Villa San Carlos 0-1 CA Excursionistas Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B [Feb 26, Tue] CA Victoriano Arenas 1-0 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Club Luján 0-1 CA Argentino de Quilmes Municipal, Luján, B CS Barracas 1-0 Deportivo Armenio República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Round 26 [Mar 1, Fri] CS Dock Sud 0-0 CA Villa San Carlos De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B [Mar 2, Sat] CA Ferrocarril Midland 1-1 Club El Porvenir Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B Cañuelas FC 1-2 CA Ituzaingó Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B [Mar 3, Sun] CA Argentino de Quilmes 2-0 CA General Lamadrid Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Excursionistas 0-0 CA Victoriano Arenas Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CSCyD Laferrere 0-0 CS Barracas Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Deportivo Armenio 2-0 Club Luján Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Mar 4, Mon] CDyM Leandro N. Alem 0-1 AD Berazategui Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B CS Italiano 0-0 CA Central Córdoba República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Mar 5, Tue] CSyD San Martín 0-1 CSyD Merlo Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Round 27 [Mar 8, Fri] CA Villa San Carlos 3-0 CA Victoriano Arenas Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Club Luján 1-1 CSCyD Laferrere Municipal, Luján, B [Mar 9, Sat] CS Dock Sud 0-2 CA Argentino de Quilmes De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CSyD Merlo 2-1 CA Ferrocarril Midland José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Mar 10, Sun] AD Berazategui 2-2 CA Excursionistas Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Central Córdoba 2-2 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA General Lamadrid 2-1 Deportivo Armenio Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CS Barracas 1-1 CSyD San Martín República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Mar 11, Mon] CA Ituzaingó 0-1 CS Italiano Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B [Mar 12, Tue] Club El Porvenir 1-1 Cañuelas FC Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Round 28 [Mar 15, Fri] CDyM Leandro N. Alem 2-2 CA Ituzaingó Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B CSyD San Martín 0-4 Club Luján Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Mar 16, Sat] CA Argentino de Quilmes 0-1 CA Villa San Carlos Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Excursionistas 3-2 CA Central Córdoba Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Ferrocarril Midland 0-0 CS Barracas Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CA Victoriano Arenas 1-1 AD Berazategui Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Cañuelas FC 1-1 CSyD Merlo Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B CSCyD Laferrere 3-0 CA General Lamadrid Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Mar 17, Sun] Deportivo Armenio 1-1 CS Dock Sud Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Mar 18, Mon] CS Italiano 0-2 Club El Porvenir República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Round 29 [Mar 21, Thu] CS Dock Sud 2-0 CSCyD Laferrere De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B [Mar 22, Fri] Club Luján 0-0 CA Ferrocarril Midland Municipal, Luján, B [Mar 23, Sat] CA Central Córdoba 3-2 CA Victoriano Arenas Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Ituzaingó 1-1 CA Excursionistas Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CA Villa San Carlos 3-1 AD Berazategui Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B [Mar 24, Sun] CSyD Merlo 0-1 CS Italiano José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Mar 25, Mon] Club El Porvenir 0-0 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CS Barracas 0-2 Cañuelas FC República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Mar 26, Tue] CA General Lamadrid 2-2 CSyD San Martín Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C [Mar 27, Wed] CA Argentino de Quilmes 1-0 Deportivo Armenio Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Round 30 [Mar 29, Fri] CA Victoriano Arenas 1-1 CA Ituzaingó Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Cañuelas FC 2-3 Club Luján Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B CS Italiano 3-0 CS Barracas República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CSyD San Martín 0-0 CS Dock Sud Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Mar 30, Sat] AD Berazategui 0-0 CA Central Córdoba Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Excursionistas 2-4 Club El Porvenir Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Ferrocarril Midland 1-1 CA General Lamadrid Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 0-3 CSyD Merlo Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B CSCyD Laferrere 2-2 CA Argentino de Quilmes Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B [Mar 31, Sun] Deportivo Armenio 1-0 CA Villa San Carlos Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Round 31 [Apr 2, Tue] CA Ituzaingó 0-0 AD Berazategui Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Club Luján 1-1 CS Italiano Municipal, Luján, B CSyD Merlo 3-2 CA Excursionistas José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Apr 3, Wed] CA Argentino de Quilmes 1-0 CSyD San Martín Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA General Lamadrid 1-4 Cañuelas FC Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C Club El Porvenir 1-0 CA Victoriano Arenas Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B [Apr 4, Thu] CA Villa San Carlos 0-1 CA Central Córdoba Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B CS Barracas 0-0 CDyM Leandro N. Alem República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CS Dock Sud 0-0 CA Ferrocarril Midland De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B Deportivo Armenio 1-1 CSCyD Laferrere Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Round 32 [Apr 6, Sat] AD Berazategui 1-1 Club El Porvenir Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CS Italiano 4-2 CA General Lamadrid República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Apr 7, Sun] CA Ferrocarril Midland 0-1 CA Argentino de Quilmes Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B Cañuelas FC 0-1 CS Dock Sud Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 2-2 Club Luján Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B [Apr 8, Mon] CA Central Córdoba 1-1 CA Ituzaingó Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Excursionistas 3-0 CS Barracas Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CSCyD Laferrere 6-3 CA Villa San Carlos Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B CSyD San Martín 0-1 Deportivo Armenio Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Apr 9, Tue] CA Victoriano Arenas 0-1 CSyD Merlo Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Round 33 [Apr 12, Fri] Club El Porvenir 2-2 CA Central Córdoba Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Club Luján 3-0 CA Excursionistas Municipal, Luján, B [Apr 13, Sat] CA Villa San Carlos 3-0 CA Ituzaingó Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B CS Dock Sud 1-0 CS Italiano De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CSCyD Laferrere 2-1 CSyD San Martín Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B CSyD Merlo 2-3 AD Berazategui José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [Apr 14, Sun] CA Argentino de Quilmes 2-2 Cañuelas FC Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Deportivo Armenio 3-1 CA Ferrocarril Midland Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Apr 15, Mon] CA General Lamadrid 1-0 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CS Barracas 2-1 CA Victoriano Arenas República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B Round 34 [Apr 18, Thu] CA Ituzaingó 0-1 Club El Porvenir Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B CSyD San Martín 0-0 CA Villa San Carlos Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Apr 19, Fri] AD Berazategui 0-0 CS Barracas Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Ferrocarril Midland 2-1 CSCyD Laferrere Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 1-0 CS Dock Sud Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B [Apr 20, Sat] CA Central Córdoba 1-0 CSyD Merlo Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Excursionistas 1-0 CA General Lamadrid Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CS Italiano 1-1 CA Argentino de Quilmes República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Apr 21, Sun] CA Victoriano Arenas 1-0 Club Luján Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C Cañuelas FC 3-2 Deportivo Armenio Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B Round 35 [Apr 26, Fri] Club Luján 3-2 AD Berazategui Municipal, Luján, B CS Barracas 2-0 CA Central Córdoba República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [Apr 27, Sat] CA Argentino de Quilmes 3-0 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA General Lamadrid 2-0 CA Victoriano Arenas Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CS Dock Sud 1-2 CA Excursionistas De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CSyD Merlo 0-1 CA Ituzaingó José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B Deportivo Armenio 2-1 CS Italiano Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B [Apr 28, Sun] CA Villa San Carlos 1-0 Club El Porvenir Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B CSyD San Martín 1-0 CA Ferrocarril Midland Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B [Apr 29, Mon] CSCyD Laferrere 1-1 Cañuelas FC Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B Round 36 [May 3, Fri] CA Ituzaingó 1-0 CS Barracas Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B [May 4, Sat] AD Berazategui 1-1 CA General Lamadrid Norman Lee, Berazategui, B CA Central Córdoba 0-2 Club Luján Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Excursionistas 0-0 CA Argentino de Quilmes Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Ferrocarril Midland 2-0 CA Villa San Carlos Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CA Victoriano Arenas 1-2 CS Dock Sud Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C CDyM Leandro N. Alem 0-1 Deportivo Armenio Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B [May 5, Sun] Cañuelas FC 1-1 CSyD San Martín Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B CS Italiano 1-4 CSCyD Laferrere República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B [May 7, Tue] Club El Porvenir 1-0 CSyD Merlo Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B Round 37 [May 12, Sun] CA Argentino de Quilmes 1-0 CA Victoriano Arenas Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B CA Ferrocarril Midland 2-0 Cañuelas FC Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B CA Villa San Carlos 1-1 CSyD Merlo Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B Club Luján 0-0 CA Ituzaingó Municipal, Luján, B [May 13, Mon] CA General Lamadrid 0-0 CA Central Córdoba Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C CS Barracas 0-0 Club El Porvenir República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CS Dock Sud 0-0 AD Berazategui De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B CSCyD Laferrere 2-2 CDyM Leandro N. Alem Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B CSyD San Martín 2-1 CS Italiano Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B Deportivo Armenio 3-0 CA Excursionistas Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B Round 38 [May 18, Sat] CA Central Córdoba 0-1 CS Dock Sud Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S CA Excursionistas 0-0 CSCyD Laferrere Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C CA Victoriano Arenas 0-2 Deportivo Armenio Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C [May 19, Sun] AD Berazategui 2-1 CA Argentino de Quilmes Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B Cañuelas FC 1-0 CA Villa San Carlos Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B CDyM Leandro N. Alem 1-1 CSyD San Martín Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B Club El Porvenir 1-1 Club Luján Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B CS Italiano 0-2 CA Ferrocarril Midland República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B CSyD Merlo 1-1 CS Barracas José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B [May 20, Mon] CA Ituzaingó 1-1 CA General Lamadrid Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B Championship table #.Team MP W D L Gf- Ga P (Position of) 1.CA Argentino de Quilmes 38 20 9 9 53- 32 69 (Champion and Promoted) 2.Deportivo Armenio 38 18 13 7 46- 27 67 (Promoted) 3.CS Dock Sud 38 18 12 8 41- 25 66 (Reducido) 4.CSCyD Laferrere 38 15 16 7 57- 39 61 (Reducido) 5.CA Excursionistas 38 14 15 9 44- 40 57 (Reducido) 6.CA Ferrocarril Midland 38 15 10 13 45- 37 55 (Reducido) 7.CA Villa San Carlos 38 14 12 12 42- 32 54 (Reducido) 8.Club Luján 38 11 17 10 42- 37 50 (Reducido) 9.CSyD Merlo 38 12 14 12 41- 41 50 (Reducido) 10.AD Berazategui 38 10 20 8 35- 38 50 (Relegation playoff) 11.CS Italiano 38 12 13 13 41- 42 49 12.Club El Porvenir 38 11 15 12 40- 46 48 13.CA Ituzaingó 38 9 17 12 29- 40 44 14.CA Victoriano Arenas 38 11 10 17 47- 53 43 15.CDyM Leandro N. Alem 38 9 16 13 35- 42 43 16.CA General Lamadrid 38 10 13 15 38- 46 43 17.CA Central Córdoba 38 9 16 13 34- 44 43 18.CSyD San Martín 38 8 14 16 27- 40 38 19.Cañuelas FC 38 8 14 16 44- 58 38 20.CS Barracas 38 6 14 18 28- 50 32 (Relegation playoff)

Relegation

2016/7 2017/8 2018/9 Total P MP P MP P MP P MP Average 1.CA Argentino de Quilmes 58 38 72 38 69 38 199 114 1,745 2.Club Luján 50 38 64 38 50 38 164 114 1,438 3.CA Ferrocarril Midland 56 38 53 38 55 38 164 114 1,438 4.Deportivo Armenio 51 38 44 38 67 38 162 114 1,421 5.CA Villa San Carlos 0 0 0 0 54 38 54 38 1,421 6.CA Central Córdoba 45 38 73 38 43 38 161 114 1,412 7.CSyD Merlo 53 38 53 38 50 38 156 114 1,368 8.Cañuelas FC 63 38 52 38 38 38 153 114 1,342 9.CDyM Leandro N. Alem 0 0 57 38 43 38 100 76 1,315 10.CSCyD Laferrere 38 38 49 38 61 38 148 114 1,298 11.CS Dock Sud 38 38 40 38 66 38 144 114 1,263 12.CA Ituzaingó 0 0 52 38 44 38 96 76 1,263 13.Club El Porvenir 52 38 43 38 48 38 143 114 1,254 14.CA Excursionistas 0 0 38 38 57 38 95 76 1,250 15.CS Italiano 48 38 37 38 49 38 134 114 1,175 16.CA Victoriano Arenas 0 0 0 0 43 38 43 38 1,131 17.CA General Lamadrid 0 0 0 0 43 38 43 38 1,131 18.CSyD San Martín 39 38 48 38 38 38 125 114 1,096 19.CS Barracas 60 38 32 38 32 38 124 114 1,087 Relegation playoff 20.AD Berazategui 34 38 40 38 50 38 124 114 1,087 Relegation playoff

Relegation playoff

[May 23, Thu] AD Berazategui 2-0 CS Barracas Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B Team MP W D L Gf- Ga P (Position of) 1.AD Berazategui 1 1 0 0 2- 0 3 (Reducido) 2.CS Barracas 1 0 0 1 0- 2 0 (Relegated)

Reducido

Torneo reducido por el tercer ascenso [Reduced Tournament for third promotion]
Quarter finals
[May 26, Sun]
CA Excursionistas                      1-1      Club Luján                        Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
CS Dock Sud                            2-1      AD Berazategui                    De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
CSCyD Laferrere                        3-1      CSyD Merlo                        Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 1-2      CA Villa San Carlos               Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
Semi finals
First leg
[Jun 2, Sun]
CA Villa San Carlos                    2-0      CS Dock Sud                       Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
CA Excursionistas                      1-1      CSCyD Laferrere                   Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
Second leg
[Jun 8, Sat]
CS Dock Sud                            0-3      CA Villa San Carlos               De los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
CSCyD Laferrere                    [7] 1-1  [8] CA Excursionistas                 Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
Final
First leg
[Jun 15, Sat]
CA Villa San Carlos                    3-2      CA Excursionistas                 Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
Second leg
CA Excursionistas                  [3] 1-0  [4] CA Villa San Carlos               Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C

Torneo Regional Federal Amateur

[Amateur Federal Regional Tournament]
Ruled by the Consejo Federal [Federal Council].
Full and non official table (All matches in Qualification, Knock-out and Final stages).
  #.Clubs                                                                                           MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on )
  1.Club Atlético Central Norte                                                                     20  15  4  1  49- 10  49  (Salta, A)
  2.Asociación Atlético Boxing Club                                                                 18  14  2  2  43- 10  44  (Río Gallegos, Z)
  3.Club Atlético Güemes                                                                            18  14  2  2  41-  8  44  (Santiago del Estero, G)
  4.Club Atlético Independiente                                                                     20  12  6  2  33- 10  42  (Chivilcoy, B)
  5.Club Sportivo Peñarol                                                                           16  12  2  2  31- 12  38  (Chimbas, J)
  6.Club Atlético El Linqueño                                                                       18  12  2  4  27- 11  38  (Lincoln, B)
  7.Círculo Deportivo                                                                               18  11  4  3  41-  9  37  (Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B)
  8.Club Deportivo Guaraní Antonio Franco                                                           18   9  6  3  34- 13  33  (Posadas, N)
  9.Club Social y Deportivo Achirense                                                               18  11  0  7  37- 21  33  (Colón, E)
 10.Comisión de Actividades Infantiles, Asociación Mutual, Social y Deportiva                       18  10  3  5  37- 27  33  (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
 11.Club Atlético Ñuñorco                                                                           16   9  5  2  24- 10  32  (Monteros, T)
 12.Atlético Club San Martín                                                                        14   9  4  1  24- 10  31  (San Martín, M)
 13.Club Social y Deportivo J. J. Moreno                                                            16   9  3  4  31- 20  30  (Puerto Madryn, U)
 14.Club Atlético San Jorge Mutual y Social                                                         11   9  1  1  30-  8  28  (San Jorge, S)
 15.Club Sportivo y Social Sol de América                                                           14   8  4  2  27-  8  28  (Formosa, P)
 16.Club Rivadavia                                                                                  16   9  1  6  27- 15  28  (Lincoln, B)
 17.Andino Sport Club                                                                               14   8  4  2  25- 14  28  (La Rioja, F)
 18.Club Atlético Almirante Brown                                                                   14   8  3  3  19- 11  27  (Malagueño, X)
 19.Club Unión                                                                                      14   8  3  3  19- 13  27  (Concordia, E)
 20.Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas                                                               18   8  3  7  20- 17  27  (Río Cuarto, X)
 21.Club Deportivo Américo Tesorieri                                                                16   7  5  4  29- 14  26  (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
 22.Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud                                                                    14   6  8  0  20- 10  26  (Olavarría, B)
 23.Club Social y Deportivo El Frontón                                                              14   7  5  2  22- 13  26  (San Andrés de Giles, B)
 24.Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo "El Chañi - La Viña"                                          14   8  1  5  33- 20  25  (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y)
 25.Club Atlético Central Argentino                                                                 14   7  4  3  22- 15  25  (La Banda, G)
 26.Concepción Fútbol Club                                                                          14   7  4  3  19- 14  25  (Concepción, T)
 27.Club Sportivo Ben Hur                                                                           16   7  4  5  21- 19  25  (Rafaela, S)
 28.Club Atlético Talleres                                                                          14   7  3  4  23- 15  24  (Perico, Y)
 29.Racing Club de Trelew                                                                           14   7  3  4  19- 17  24  (Trelew, U)
 30.Club Social Deportivo y Cultural El Porvenir                                                    14   6  5  3  30- 16  23  (San Clemente del Tuyú, B)
 31.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield                                                                   12   7  2  3  21- 12  23  (San Ramón, G)
 32.Sport Club Pacífico de General Alvear                                                           14   6  5  3  22- 14  23  (General Alvear, M)
 33.Huracán Football Club                                                                           14   6  5  3  23- 16  23  (Goya, W)
 34.Club Deportivo Atalaya                                                                          12   7  2  3  20- 14  23  (Córdoba, X)
 35.Club Atlético Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia                                                    16   6  5  5  19- 13  23  (General Deheza, X)
 36.Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Malvinas de Adolfo Sourdeaux                                  14   6  5  3  21- 17  23  (Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B)
 37.Club Social y Deportivo Ferrocarril Nacional General Roca                                       14   5  7  2  24- 13  22  (Las Flores, B)
 38.Club Atlético Monterrico San Vicente                                                            12   7  1  4  25- 15  22  (Monterrico, Y)
 39.Club Atlético San Pedro                                                                         12   6  4  2  22- 14  22  (San Pedro, Y)
 40.Club Deportivo Tabacal                                                                          10   7  1  2  19- 11  22  (El Tabacal, A)
 41.Club Social y Deportivo Defensores de Fiambalá                                                  12   6  4  2  15-  9  22  (Fiambalá, K)
 42.Club Defensores de Salto                                                                        12   7  1  4  18- 14  22  (Salto, B)
 43.Club Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones                                                          12   7  1  4  19- 16  22  (Mercedes, W)
 44.Club Atlético Peñaflor                                                                           8   7  0  1  21-  8  21  (La Puntilla, J)
 45.Club Atlético Liniers                                                                           12   6  3  3  20- 13  21  (Bahía Blanca, B)
 46.Santa María de Oro Fútbol Club                                                                  12   6  3  3  22- 16  21  (Concordia, E)
 47.Club Atlético Las Palmas                                                                        14   5  6  3  17- 11  21  (Córdoba, X)
 48.Club Atlético Carcarañá                                                                         13   6  3  4  20- 15  21  (Carcarañá, S)
 49.Club Atlético Aeronáutico Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento                                         12   5  6  1  15- 10  21  (Leones, X)
 50.Club Atlético Independiente de Fernández                                                        12   6  3  3  20- 17  21  (Fernández, G)
 51.Club Social y Deportivo El Galpón                                                               12   6  2  4  28- 12  20  (El Galpón, A)
 52.Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública                                                               10   6  2  2  20- 12  20  (Bragado, B)
 53.Club Atlético Resistencia Central                                                               12   5  5  2  21- 16  20  (Resistencia, H)
 54.Club Sportivo Baradero                                                                          10   6  2  2  17- 12  20  (Baradero, B)
 55.Club Atlético River Plate                                                                       12   6  2  4  19- 15  20  (Chepes, F)
 56.Asociación Civil Cultural y Deportiva Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo                             12   5  5  2  14- 11  20  (Ushuaia, V)
 57.Sportivo Ferroviario                                                                            12   6  2  4  22- 20  20  (Corrientes, W)
 58.Club Atlético Juventud                                                                          12   6  2  4  16- 17  20  (Pergamino, B)
 59.Club Social y Deportivo Fontana                                                                 10   6  1  3  19- 11  19  (Fontana, H)
 60.Sporting Club Victoria                                                                          10   6  1  3  17- 12  19  (San Luis, D)
 61.Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré                                                                   14   6  1  7  28- 24  19  (Ferré, B)
 62.Club Sportivo de Fernández                                                                      12   5  4  3  13- 13  19  (Fernández, G)
 63.Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto-Asociación Civil                                              14   4  7  3  13- 13  19  (Río Cuarto, X)
 64.Club Atlético Cuyaya                                                                            12   6  1  5  22- 23  19  (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y)
 65.Club Atlético Huracán                                                                           12   5  4  3  13- 14  19  (Ingeniero White, B)
 66.Club Santo Pipó Sporting Club                                                                   10   5  3  2  18- 11  18  (Santo Pipó, N)
 67.Club Sportivo Barracas                                                                          12   5  3  4  20- 15  18  (Colón, B)
 68.Club Deportivo Libertad                                                                         10   6  0  4  16- 11  18  (Sunchales, S)
 69.Asociación Club Independiente de San Julián de Santa Cruz                                       12   5  3  4  21- 19  18  (Puerto San Julián, Z)
 70.Club Atlético San Lorenzo                                                                       14   5  3  6  21- 20  18  (Córdoba, X)
 71.Club Social y Deportivo Monterrey                                                               14   5  3  6  18- 23  18  (Presidente Derqui, B)
 72.Gutiérrez Sport Club                                                                             8   5  2  1  19-  6  17  (General Gutiérrez, M)
 73.General Rojo Unión Deportiva                                                                    12   4  5  3  20- 13  17  (General Rojo, B)
 74.Agrupación Deportiva Infantil Platense                                                          10   5  2  3  17- 11  17  (La Plata, B)
 75.Club Atlético Maronese                                                                          12   4  5  3  13- 11  17  (Neuquén, Q)
 76.Club Atlético Pacífico Asoc. Civil                                                              10   5  2  3  18- 18  17  (Neuquén, Q)
 77.Club Sportivo Racing Ojo de Agua                                                                10   5  1  4  37- 23  16  (Pueblo Viejo, Y)
 78.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                                                         10   4  4  2  14-  8  16  (La Banda, G)
 79.Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio                                                                12   3  7  2  19- 14  16  (Salta, A)
 80.Club Atlético Ibdependiente de San Cayetano                                                     10   4  4  2  14- 11  16  (San Cayetano, B)
 81.Club Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia                                                              10   4  4  2  13- 10  16  (Venado Tuerto, S)
 82.Asociación Club Atlético All Boys                                                               12   4  4  4  16- 14  16  (Santa Rosa, L)
 83.Club Deportivo Curupay                                                                          10   4  4  2  13- 11  16  (Corrientes, W)
 84.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Amalia                                                           10   4  4  2  11- 10  16  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 85.Club Atlético Barrio Obrero                                                                     12   4  4  4  11- 20  16  (Joaquín V. González, A)
 86.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Rincón                                                          10   4  3  3  24- 12  15  (Rincón de los Sauces, Q)
 87.Mutual de Trabajadores Camioneros Fueguinos                                                     10   4  3  3  17-  8  15  (Río Grande, V)
 88.Club Atlético Unión Santiago                                                                    10   4  3  3  16-  9  15  (Santiago del Estero, G)
 89.Club Atlético Soc. y Dep. Estrella Norte de Caleta Olivia                                        8   5  0  3  15-  9  15  (Caleta Olivia, Z)
 90.Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga                                                               10   4  3  3  18- 13  15  (Paso de los Libres, W)
 91.Club Social y Deportivo Comercio                                                                10   4  3  3  16- 11  15  (Villa Dolores, X)
 92.Club Everton y Biblioteca Popular "Mario L.Sureda"                                              10   4  3  3  13-  9  15  (La Plata, B)
 93.Club Atlético General Paz Junior's                                                               8   4  3  1   9-  5  15  (Córdoba, X)
 94.Club Atlético Independiente de Hipólito Yrigoyen                                                10   4  3  3  17- 15  15  (Hipólito Yrigoyen, A)
 95.Polideportivo Puerto General San Martín                                                         10   4  3  3  10-  8  15  (Cullen, S)
 96.Club Colón de San Justo                                                                         10   4  3  3  10-  8  15  (San Justo, S)
 97.Sportivo Pedal Club                                                                             10   4  3  3  13- 14  15  (San Rafael, M)
 98.Agrupación Deportiva Infantil Unión Rosario (A.D.I.U.R.)                                        12   4  3  5  14- 16  15  (Rosario, S)
 99.Club Atlético Pilares                                                                           12   4  3  5  14- 16  15  (San Rafael, M)
100.Asociación Deportiva, Social y Cultural Olimpia Juniors                                         10   4  3  3  14- 16  15  (Caleta Olivia, Z)
101.Club Atlético Peñarol                                                                           10   4  3  3  15- 18  15  (Salta, A)
102.Asociación Civil Instituto Deportivo Santiago                                                   14   4  3  7  19- 25  15  (Santiago del Estero, G)
103.Club Atlético Mitre                                                                             12   5  0  7  16- 25  15  (Salta, A)
104.Club Atlético Ever Ready                                                                        10   4  2  4  18- 12  14  (Dolores, B)
105.Club Social y Deportivo San Francisco Bancario                                                   8   4  2  2  14-  9  14  (Lib. Gral. San Martín, Y)
106.Club Mercedes                                                                                   10   4  2  4  19- 16  14  (Mercedes, B)
107.Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán                                                                    10   4  2  4  14- 11  14  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
108.Club Atlético Estudiantes                                                                       10   3  5  2  13- 11  14  (Resistencia, H)
109.Club Deportivo Defensores de Esquiú                                                             10   4  2  4  11- 10  14  (San José de Piedra Blanca, K)
110.Club Atlético Huracán                                                                           10   4  2  4  15- 15  14  (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
111.Social Atlético Televisión Asociación Civil                                                     10   3  5  2  15- 15  14  (Almagro, C)
112.Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito                                                                     10   4  2  4  12- 12  14  (Cerrito, E)
113.Club Deportivo La Merced                                                                        10   4  2  4  20- 23  14  (La Merced, A)
114.Club Atlético Villa Belgrano                                                                    10   4  2  4  14- 17  14  (Junín, B)
115.Club Atlético Colón Junior                                                                      10   4  2  4  12- 16  14  (San Juan, J)
116.Asociación Deportiva La Amistad                                                                  8   3  4  1  11-  6  13  (Cipolletti, R)
117.Club Social y Deportivo Villa Larca                                                              8   3  4  1  11-  7  13  (Villa Larca, D)
118.Unión San Vicente                                                                               10   4  1  5  13- 10  13  (Córdoba, X)
119.Racing Atletic Club                                                                              8   3  4  1   9-  6  13  (Olavarría, B)
120.Club Social y Deportivo Colón                                                                   10   4  1  5  19- 17  13  (Jesús María, X)
121.Club Atlético Argentino                                                                         10   3  4  3  16- 14  13  (Pergamino, B)
122.Club Social y Deportivo Camba Cua                                                               10   3  4  3   9-  7  13  (Corrientes, W)
123.Club Cooperativa de Trabajo Textil Villa Ángela                                                  8   4  1  3  15- 14  13  (Villa Ángela, H)
124.Club Atlético River Plate - Embarcación                                                          8   4  1  3  13- 13  13  (Embarcación, A)
125.Club Atlético Las Campanas                                                                       8   4  1  3  11- 11  13  (Campana, B)
126.Club Atlético Libertad                                                                          10   3  4  3  15- 17  13  (Concordia, E)
127.Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Libertad                                                        8   4  1  3  15- 17  13  (Formosa, P)
128.Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri                                                                 12   3  4  5  10- 12  13  (La Rioja, F)
129.Club Social y Deportivo Villalonga                                                              10   4  1  5  14- 17  13  (Villalonga, B)
130.Club Sportivo Tintina                                                                           10   3  3  4  17- 14  12  (Tintina, G)
131.Club Social, Cultural y Atlético Progreso                                                       10   3  3  4  18- 16  12  (Rosario de la Frontera, A)
132.Club Sportivo Pampa                                                                              8   3  3  2  14- 14  12  (Pampa del Infierno, H)
133.Club Atlético Mitre                                                                              8   3  3  2  10- 10  12  (San Pedro, B)
134.Club Atlético Palmira                                                                            8   3  3  2   8-  8  12  (Palmira, M)
135.Club Bella Vista Soc. Civil                                                                     10   3  3  4  12- 15  12  (Bahía Blanca, B)
136.Andes Talleres Sport Club                                                                       10   3  3  4  12- 19  12  (Godoy Cruz, M)
137.Club Sportivo Barrio Argentino                                                                  10   3  3  4  10- 17  12  (Chamical, F)
138.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur                                                     8   3  2  3   9- 10  11  (San Carlos de Bariloche, R)
139.Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Juventud Independiente                                        10   3  2  5  14- 16  11  (Villa Unión, F)
140.Club Atlético 9 de Julio                                                                         8   3  2  3  13- 15  11  (Rafaela, S)
141.Centro de Actividades Infantiles San Luis                                                        8   3  2  3  11- 13  11  (San Luis, D)
142.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Los Dorados                                                      10   3  2  5  16- 20  11  (Termas de Río Hondo, G)
143.Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Nacional                                                       8   3  2  3  12- 16  11  (Puerto Piray, N)
144.Club Comercio Central Unidos Asociación Civil                                                   12   2  5  5  10- 14  11  (Santiago del Estero, G)
145.Club Atlético San Luis                                                                           8   3  2  3   7- 11  11  (Belén, K)
146.Club Atlético San Martín                                                                        10   2  5  3  10- 15  11  (Vicuña Mackenna, X)
147.Club Atlético Olimpia Oriental                                                                  10   3  2  5  18- 25  11  (Rosario de Lerma, A)
148.Viamonte Fútbol Club                                                                            10   3  2  5  13- 20  11  (Los Toldos, B)
149.Club Social y Deportivo Victoria                                                                10   3  2  5  10- 19  11  (Río Grande, V)
150.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol                                          6   3  1  2  16- 12  10  (Puerto Tirol, H)
151.Club Atlético Concepción Soc. Civil                                                              6   3  1  2   8-  6  10  (Banda del Río Salí, T)
152.Club Social y Deportivo Pila                                                                     8   3  1  4  11- 10  10  (Pila, B)
153.Club Social y Deportivo Ingenio Marapá                                                           7   3  1  3  10-  9  10  (Juan Bautista Alberdi, T)
154.Club Atlético Falucho                                                                            8   2  4  2   7-  7  10  (General José de San Martín, H)
155.Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros                                                                8   3  1  4   6-  6  10  (Morteros, X)
156.Club Sportivo Del Carril                                                                         8   3  1  4  17- 18  10  (San Martín, J)
157.Club Sports Salto Sociedad Civil                                                                10   2  4  4  14- 15  10  (Salto, B)
158.Club Atlético Central Goya                                                                       8   3  1  4  14- 17  10  (Goya, W)
159.Club Atlético Jorge Newbery                                                                     10   3  1  6   9- 12  10  (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
160.Club Sportivo Santa Clara                                                                       10   3  1  6  16- 20  10  (La Quiaca, Y)
161.Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Atlético Normal Rosarino                                       10   2  4  4  12- 17  10  (Rosario de la Frontera, A)
162.Universitario-Fundación para la Promoción del Deporte en la Universidad Nacional de Villa María 10   3  1  6   9- 15  10  (Villa María, X)
163.Club Social y Deportivo YPF                                                                     10   2  4  4  16- 24  10  (Joaquín Víctor González, A)
164.Club Atlético Alumni                                                                            10   2  4  4   9- 17  10  (Villa María, X)
165.Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre                                                                    8   2  3  3   9-  7   9  (Villa Gobernador Gálvez, S)
166.Club Atlético Defensores de Vilelas                                                              8   2  3  3  13- 13   9  (Puerto Vilelas, H)
167.Club Gimnasia y Esgrima y Pedernera Unidos                                                       8   2  3  3  10- 10   9  (San Luis, D)
168.Club Atlético Argentino                                                                          8   3  0  5  12- 13   9  (San Carlos Centro, S)
169.Fútbol Club Pabellón Argentino                                                                   6   3  0  3  12- 14   9  (Las Palmas, H)
170.Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio                                                                  6   3  0  3   7-  9   9  (Morteros, X)
171.Club Defensores de Boca Juniors                                                                  8   3  0  5  12- 15   9  (Los Berros, J)
172.Club Atlético Defensores de La Plata                                                            10   2  3  5  12- 15   9  (Chilecito, F)
173.Asociación Civil Racing Club                                                                    10   3  0  7  13- 18   9  (Eduardo Castex, L)
174.Club Atlético Manuel Belgrano                                                                    8   2  3  3   9- 14   9  (Nueva Esperanza, G)
175.Club Atlético Juventud Alinaza                                                                   6   2  2  2  11-  8   8  (Santa Lucía, J)
176.Club Atlético Sportsman                                                                          8   2  2  4  14- 15   8  (Carmen de Areco, B)
177.Club Atlético Lambert                                                                            8   1  5  2   8-  9   8  (Monte Maíz, X)
178.Club Jorge Newbery                                                                               6   2  2  2   6-  7   8  (Villa Mercedes, D)
179.Sociedad Civil Club Deportivo Aguilares                                                          8   2  2  4   7- 11   8  (Aguilares, T)
180.Club Social Unión Deportiva Catriel                                                              8   2  2  4  15- 20   8  (Catriel, R)
181.Asociación Club Social y Deportivo San Lorenzo de Perito Moreno                                  8   2  2  4  10- 15   8  (Perito Moreno, Z)
182.Asociación Club Deportivo Hispano Americano                                                     10   2  2  6   4- 16   8  (Río Gallegos, Z)
183.Argentinos del Norte Club Atlético y Social                                                      6   1  4  1  11- 10   7  (General Roca, R)
184.Club Alianza Futbolística                                                                        6   2  1  3   5-  7   7  (Villa Mercedes, D)
185.Asociación Civil en Formación Club Atlético Juventud                                             6   2  1  3  12- 15   7  (Laguna Naick Neck, P)
186.Unión Social y Deportiva Bowen                                                                   8   1  4  3  12- 15   7  (Bowen, M)
187.Sport Club San Carlos                                                                            8   1  4  3  12- 16   7  (San Carlos, M)
188.Club Atlético Central Córdoba                                                                    8   1  4  3   8- 12   7  (Frías, G)
189.Club Atlético Social Corralense A. M.                                                            8   1  4  3   8- 12   7  (Corral de Bustos, X)
190.Club Social y Deportivo Bañado de Ovanta                                                         8   1  4  3   7- 14   7  (Bañado de Ovanta, K)
191.Grupo Universitario de Tandil                                                                   10   1  4  5  13- 21   7  (Tandil, B)
192.Club Deportivo y Social Roby Manero                                                              8   2  1  5  12- 21   7  (Colonia Santa Rosa, A)
193.Club Atlético Deportivo y Social 9 de Julio                                                     10   2  1  7  15- 26   7  (Chacabuco, B)
194.Club Social y Deportivo La Unión Asociación Civil                                               10   2  1  7  11- 22   7  (Monte Grande, B)
195.Club Atlético Unión San Martín Azcuénaga                                                        10   2  1  7  11- 23   7  (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
196.Club Sportivo Comercio de Campo Gallo                                                            8   2  1  5  11- 23   7  (Campo Gallo, G)
197.Club Social y Deportivo Juan Bautista Alberdi                                                   10   2  1  7  17- 31   7  (La Criolla, E)
198.Don Orione Atletic Club                                                                          6   1  3  2   8-  8   6  (Barranqueras, H)
199.Club Atlético Villa Alvear                                                                       6   0  6  0   5-  5   6  (Resistencia, H)
200.Fundación Amigos por el Deporte                                                                  6   2  0  4  12- 13   6  (Carrodilla La Puntilla, M)
201.Club Social y Deportivo La Libertad                                                              6   1  3  2   7-  9   6  (La Libertad, M)
202.Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento                                                                8   1  3  4   9- 13   6  (Zárate, B)
203.Club General San Martín                                                                          6   2  0  4   5-  9   6  (Villa Mercedes, D)
204.Club Deportivo Independiente                                                                     6   1  2  3   9- 13   5  (Río Colorado, R)
205.Club Atlético Huracán de Saladillo                                                               8   1  2  5   8- 12   5  (Saladillo, B)
206.Asociación Cosmos Fútbol Club                                                                    8   1  2  5  10- 16   5  (Santa Fe, S)
207.Asociación Club Deportivo Llorens                                                                7   1  2  4   5- 11   5  (Concepción, T)
208."Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia de San Pedro de Jujuy"                                              8   1  2  5  11- 19   5  (San Pedro, Y)
209.Club Atlético Barcelona                                                                          8   1  2  5   7- 15   5  (Santo Tomé, W)
210.Club Social de Ramallo                                                                           8   1  2  5  10- 19   5  (Ramallo, B)
211.Fundación Fernando Cáceres Fútbol Club                                                          10   1  2  7  13- 23   5  (Ciudad Evita, B)
212.Club Social y Deportivo Ferrocarril Y C F                                                       10   1  2  7   6- 18   5  (Río Gallegos, Z)
213.Club Deportivo La Merced                                                                         8   1  2  5   7- 22   5  (La Merced, K)
214.Club Social y Deportivo Montecaseros                                                             6   1  1  4   5-  8   4  (Monte Caseros, M)
215.Club Social y Deportivo Guaraní                                                                  8   1  1  6  13- 17   4  (Tartagal, A)
216.Club Deportivo Mandiyú                                                                           8   1  1  6  13- 22   4  (Laguna Soto, W)
217.Club Atlético Tiro Federal Argentino                                                             8   0  4  4   4- 13   4  (Rosario, S)
218.Club Mitre de Calilegua                                                                          8   1  1  6   5- 18   4  (Calilegua, Y)
219.Sport Club Magdalena                                                                             8   1  1  6   3- 16   4  (Magdalena, B)
220.Club Deportivo Cosmo                                                                            10   1  1  8  10- 24   4  (Federación, E)
221.Club Social y Deportivo Victoria                                                                 8   0  3  5   8- 18   3  (Curuzú Cuatiá, W)
222.Asociación Deportiva Club Deseado Juniors                                                        8   1  0  7   8- 20   3  (Puerto Deseado, Z)
223.Club Atlético Argentino Peñarol                                                                  6   0  2  4   5-  9   2  (Córdoba, X)
224.Club Atlético, Recreativo y Cultural Toba                                                        6   0  2  4   9- 16   2  (General José de San Martín, H)
225.Club Sportivo Bella Vista                                                                        6   0  2  4   6- 13   2  (Bella Vista, T)
226.Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono                                                                   6   0  2  4   6- 13   2  (Rivadavia, J)
227.Centro de Empleados de Comercio                                                                  6   0  2  4   7- 18   2  (Mendoza, M)
228.Club Alumni Azuleño Asociación                                                                   8   0  2  6   8- 21   2  (Azul, B)
229.Club Social y Deportivo Jardín América                                                           8   0  2  6   6- 23   2  (Jardín América, N)
230.Club Jorge Newbery                                                                              10   0  2  8   6- 26   2  (Junín, B)
231.Club Atlético Huracán                                                                            8   0  2  6   7- 30   2  (Diamante, E)
232.Club Atlético Aviador Origone Asoc. Civil                                                        6   0  1  5   2-  9   1  (Villa Mercedes, D)
233.Club Social y Deportivo 9 de Julio                                                               6   0  1  5   5- 18   1  (Clorinda, P)
234.Club Los Cachorros                                                                              10   0  1  9  10- 26   1  (Salta, A)
235.Club Atlético Trocha                                                                             8   0  1  7   4- 23   1  (Mercedes, B)
236.Asociación Club Barrio Don Bosco                                                                 8   0  1  7   6- 26   1  (Zapala, Q)
237.Club Atlético River Plate de La Falda                                                           10   0  1  9  10- 35   1  (La Falda, X)
238.Club Atlético Inter                                                                             10   0  1  9  11- 53   1  (La Intermedia, Y)
239.Asociación Civil Club Juventud Rosense                                                          10   0  1  9   7- 57   1  (Rosas, B)
240.Club Social Sportivo Español                                                                     6   0  0  6   8- 20   0  (Villa Ángela, H)
241.Club Paso de Los Andes                                                                           6   0  0  6   7- 21   0  (Est. Albardón, J)
242.Asociación Deportiva Malbrán                                                                    10   0  0 10   6- 28   0  (Malbrán, G)

Tie-breaks.
 Qualification stage
  Head-to-head points.
  Head-to-head goal difference.
  Head-to-head goals for.
  Head-to-head goals away.
  Repeat the previous steps in case of partial resolution.
  Goal difference in the group.
  Goals for in the group.
  Goals away in the group.
  Lot.
 Knock-out and Final stages.
  Goal difference in the two matches.
  PSO.
North region
Qualification stage
Group 1
Round 1
[Jan 26, Sat]
CS Santa Clara                         1- 2      CS Racing Ojo de Agua             Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
[Jan 27, Sun]
CA Cuyaya                              1- 1      CSCyD "El Chañi - La Viña"        La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Inter                               1- 4      CA Monterrico San Vicente         Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA Inter                               0- 0      CS Santa Clara                    Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
CA Monterrico San Vicente              1- 2      CA Cuyaya                         Antonio Manuel Berruezo, Monterrico, Y
CSCyD "El Chañi - La Viña"             4- 2      CS Racing Ojo de Agua             La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Round 3
[Feb 9, Sat]
CS Racing Ojo de Agua                  2- 3      CA Monterrico San Vicente         Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Cuyaya                              6- 0      CA Inter                          La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CS Santa Clara                         2- 1      CSCyD "El Chañi - La Viña"        Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA Cuyaya                              2- 0      CS Santa Clara                    La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Inter                               4- 5      CS Racing Ojo de Agua             Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
CA Monterrico San Vicente              0- 1      CSCyD "El Chañi - La Viña"        Antonio Manuel Berruezo, Monterrico, Y
Round 5
[Feb 23, Sat]
CS Santa Clara                         0- 4      CA Monterrico San Vicente         Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
[Feb 24, Sun]
CS Racing Ojo de Agua                  0- 1      CA Cuyaya                         Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
CSCyD "El Chañi - La Viña"             6- 0      CA Inter                          La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Round 6
[Mar 1, Fri]
CA Monterrico San Vicente              3- 0      CA Inter                          Antonio Manuel Berruezo, Monterrico, Y
CSCyD "El Chañi - La Viña"             2- 0      CA Cuyaya                         La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
[Mar 2, Sat]
CS Racing Ojo de Agua                  3- 6      CS Santa Clara                    Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
Round 7
[Mar 8, Fri]
CA Cuyaya                              1- 2      CA Monterrico San Vicente         La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
[Mar 9, Sat]
CS Racing Ojo de Agua                  5- 1      CSCyD "El Chañi - La Viña"        Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
[Mar 10, Sun]
CS Santa Clara                         5- 1      CA Inter                          Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
Round 8
[Mar 16, Sat]
CA Inter                               5- 6      CA Cuyaya                         Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
[Mar 17, Sun]
CA Monterrico San Vicente              3- 3      CS Racing Ojo de Agua             Antonio Manuel Berruezo, Monterrico, Y
CSCyD "El Chañi - La Viña"             2- 1      CS Santa Clara                    La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Round 9
[Mar 22, Fri]
CSCyD "El Chañi - La Viña"             1- 2      CA Monterrico San Vicente         La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
[Mar 23, Sat]
CS Santa Clara                         1- 2      CA Cuyaya                         Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
[Mar 24, Sun]
CS Racing Ojo de Agua                 11- 0      CA Inter                          Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA Cuyaya                              0- 4      CS Racing Ojo de Agua             La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Inter                               0- 7      CSCyD "El Chañi - La Viña"        Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
CA Monterrico San Vicente              3- 0      CS Santa Clara                    Antonio Manuel Berruezo, Monterrico, Y

  1.CA Monterrico San Vicente         10   7  1  2  25-  11  22 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CSCyD "El Chañi - La Viña"        10   6  1  3  26-  13  19 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CA Cuyaya                         10   6  1  3  21-  16  19 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CS Racing Ojo de Agua             10   5  1  4  37-  23  16
  5.CS Santa Clara                    10   3  1  6  16-  20  10
  6.CA Inter                          10   0  1  9  11-  53   1
CA Cuyaya progressed as the best third position team in the groups of 6 teams in the region.

Group 2
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
CA San Pedro                           2- 2      Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia SPdJ  Club Atlético San Pedro, San Pedro de Jujuy, Y
Club Mitre de Calilegua                0- 1      CSyD San Francisco Bancario       Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y
Round 2
[Feb 1, Fri]
Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia SPdJ       4- 2      Club Mitre de Calilegua           Club Atlético San Pedro, San Pedro de Jujuy, Y
[Feb 3, Sun]
CSyD San Francisco Bancario            1- 1      CA Talleres                       Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y
Round 3
[Feb 8, Fri]
CA Talleres                            4- 1      Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia SPdJ  Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
[Feb 10, Sun]
Club Mitre de Calilegua                1- 5      CA San Pedro                      Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y
Round 4
[Feb 14, Thu]
Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia SPdJ       1- 3      CSyD San Francisco Bancario       Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
[Feb 18, Mon]
CA San Pedro                           0- 1      CA Talleres                       Club Atlético San Pedro, San Pedro de Jujuy, Y
Round 5
[Feb 23, Sat]
CSyD San Francisco Bancario            1- 2      CA San Pedro                      Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y
[Feb 25, Mon]
CA Talleres                            2- 1      Club Mitre de Calilegua           Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Round 6
[Mar 1, Fri]
Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia SPdJ       0- 3      CA San Pedro                      Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
[Mar 2, Sat]
CSyD San Francisco Bancario            4- 0      Club Mitre de Calilegua           Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y
Round 7
[Mar 8, Fri]
CA Talleres                            1- 2      CSyD San Francisco Bancario       Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
[Mar 11, Mon]
Club Mitre de Calilegua                1- 0      Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia SPdJ  Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y
Round 8
[Mar 15, Fri]
CA San Pedro                           0- 0      Club Mitre de Calilegua           Club Atlético San Pedro, San Pedro de Jujuy, Y
[Mar 17, Sun]
Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia SPdJ       2- 3      CA Talleres                       Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
Round 9
[Mar 22, Fri]
CA Talleres                            2- 2      CA San Pedro                      Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
[Mar 23, Sat]
CSyD San Francisco Bancario            1- 1      Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia SPdJ  Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA San Pedro                           3- 1      CSyD San Francisco Bancario       Club Atlético San Pedro, San Pedro de Jujuy, Y
Club Mitre de Calilegua                0- 2      CA Talleres                       Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y

  1.CA Talleres                        8   5  2  1  16-   9  17 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CA San Pedro                       8   4  3  1  17-   8  15 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CSyD San Francisco Bancario        8   4  2  2  14-   9  14
  4.Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia SPdJ   8   1  2  5  11-  19   5
  5.Club Mitre de Calilegua            8   1  1  6   5-  18   4

Group 3
Round 1
[Jan 25, Fri]
CA Peñarol                             0- 4                                        originally 0-4, awarded on Feb 14, at
                                      wp-lp      CA Central Norte                  Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Jan 27, Sun]
CA Olimpia Oriental                    1- 1      CD Villa San Antonio              Luis y Arturo D'Andrea, El Carril, A
Club Los Cachorros                     1- 2      CA Mitre (Salta)                  Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Round 2
[Feb 1, Fri]
CA Mitre (Salta)                       1- 3      CA Central Norte                  Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Feb 2, Sat]
CA Olimpia Oriental                    0- 1      CA Peñarol                        Luis y Arturo D'Andrea, El Carril, A
[Feb 3, Sun]
CD Villa San Antonio                   2- 0      Club Los Cachorros                Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Round 3
[Feb 8, Fri]
CA Peñarol                             3- 2      CA Mitre (Salta)                  Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Central Norte                       1- 1      CD Villa San Antonio              Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Los Cachorros                     4- 5      CA Olimpia Oriental               Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
Round 4
[Feb 15, Fri]
CA Olimpia Oriental                    2- 5      CA Central Norte                  Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Los Cachorros                     2- 2      CA Peñarol                        Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
[Feb 17, Sun]
CD Villa San Antonio                   2- 0      CA Mitre (Salta)                  Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Round 5
[Feb 22, Fri]
CA Central Norte                       1- 0      Club Los Cachorros                Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Peñarol                             0- 0      CD Villa San Antonio              Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
[Feb 24, Sun]
CA Mitre (Salta)                       0- 3      CA Olimpia Oriental               Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
Round 6
[Mar 1, Fri]
CD Villa San Antonio                   3- 3      CA Olimpia Oriental               Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
[Mar 3, Sun]
CA Central Norte                       3- 1      CA Peñarol                        Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CA Mitre (Salta)                       1- 0      Club Los Cachorros                Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
Round 7
[Mar 8, Fri]
CA Central Norte                       6- 0      CA Mitre (Salta)                  Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Peñarol                             1- 0      CA Olimpia Oriental               Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
[Mar 10, Sun]
Club Los Cachorros                     0- 3      CD Villa San Antonio              Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
Round 8
[Mar 16, Sat]
CA Olimpia Oriental                    3- 1      Club Los Cachorros                Alejandro Massalín, Rosario de Lerma, A
[Mar 17, Sun]
CA Mitre (Salta)                       3- 0      CA Peñarol                        Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
CD Villa San Antonio                   0- 0      CA Central Norte                  Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Round 9
[Mar 22, Fri]
CA Central Norte                       7- 0      CA Olimpia Oriental               Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Peñarol                             4- 1      Club Los Cachorros                Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA Mitre (Salta)                       3- 2      CD Villa San Antonio              Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
Round 10
[Mar 29, Fri]
Club Los Cachorros                     1- 3      CA Central Norte                  Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA Olimpia Oriental                    1- 2      CA Mitre (Salta)                  Alejandro Massalín, Rosario de Lerma, A
CD Villa San Antonio                   3- 3      CA Peñarol                        Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A

  1.CA Central Norte                  10   7  2  1  29-   6  23 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CA Mitre (Salta)                  10   5  0  5  14-  21  15 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CD Villa San Antonio              10   3  6  1  17-  11  15 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CA Peñarol                        10   4  3  3  15-  18  15
  5.CA Olimpia Oriental               10   3  2  5  18-  25  11
  6.Club Los Cachorros                10   0  1  9  10-  26   1
CD Villa San Antonio progressed as the best second team in the groups of 6 teams in the region.

Group 4
Round 1
[Jan 26, Sat]
CD La Merced (La Merced, A)            0- 5      CSyD El Galpón                    Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
[Jan 27, Sun]
CA Barrio Obrero                       2- 2      CSyD YPF                          Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
CSCyDA Normal Rosarino                 1- 1      CSCyA Progreso                    Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
Round 2
[Feb 2, Sat]
CSyD El Galpón                         2- 2      CSCyDA Normal Rosarino            Municipal de El Galpón, El Galpón, A
[Feb 3, Sun]
CD La Merced (La Merced, A)            0- 0      CA Barrio Obrero                  Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
CSCyA Progreso                         2- 1      CSyD YPF                          Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
Round 3
[Feb 8, Fri]
CSCyA Progreso                         4- 1      CD La Merced (La Merced, A)       Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
[Feb 9, Sat]
CSCyDA Normal Rosarino                 0- 1      CSyD YPF                          Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Barrio Obrero                       1- 0      CSyD El Galpón                    Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
Round 4
[Feb 15, Fri]
CSyD El Galpón                         3- 1      CSCyA Progreso                    Municipal de El Galpón, El Galpón, A
[Feb 16, Sat]
CA Barrio Obrero                       3- 1      CSCyDA Normal Rosarino            Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
[Feb 17, Sun]
CSyD YPF                               2- 4      CD La Merced (La Merced, A)       Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
CD La Merced (La Merced, A)            2- 0      CSCyDA Normal Rosarino            Luis y Arturo D'Andrea, El Carril, A
CSCyA Progreso                         4- 0      CA Barrio Obrero                  Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
CSyD YPF                               1- 0      CSyD El Galpón                    Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
Round 6
[Mar 1, Fri]
CSyD El Galpón                         2- 1      CD La Merced (La Merced, A)       Municipal de El Galpón, El Galpón, A
[Mar 2, Sat]
CSCyA Progreso                         0- 1      CSCyDA Normal Rosarino            Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
[Mar 3, Sun]
CSyD YPF                               0- 0      CA Barrio Obrero                  Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
Round 7
[Mar 9, Sat]
CSyD YPF                               3- 3      CSCyA Progreso                    Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Barrio Obrero                       2- 1      CD La Merced (La Merced, A)       Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
CSCyDA Normal Rosarino                 3- 2      CSyD El Galpón                    Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
Round 8
[Mar 17, Sun]
CD La Merced (La Merced, A)            3- 3      CSCyA Progreso                    Luis y Arturo D'Andrea, El Carril, A
CSyD El Galpón                         5- 0      CA Barrio Obrero                  Municipal de El Galpón, El Galpón, A
CSyD YPF                               2- 2      CSCyDA Normal Rosarino            Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
Round 9
[Mar 22, Fri]
CSCyDA Normal Rosarino                 0- 0      CA Barrio Obrero                  Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
[Mar 23, Sat]
CSCyA Progreso                         0- 1      CSyD El Galpón                    Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
CD La Merced (La Merced, A)            4- 3      CSyD YPF                          Luis y Arturo D'Andrea, El Carril, A
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA Barrio Obrero                       2- 0      CSCyA Progreso                    Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
CSCyDA Normal Rosarino                 2- 4      CD La Merced (La Merced, A)       Liga de Fútbol, Rosario de la Frontera, A
CSyD El Galpón                         7- 1      CSyD YPF                          Municipal de El Galpón, El Galpón, A

  1.CSyD El Galpón                    10   6  1  3  27-  10  19 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CA Barrio Obrero                  10   4  4  2  10-  13  16 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CD La Merced (La Merced, A)       10   4  2  4  20-  23  14
  4.CSCyA Progreso                    10   3  3  4  18-  16  12
  5.CSyD YPF                          10   2  4  4  16-  24  10
  6.CSCyDA Normal Rosarino            10   2  4  4  12-  17  10

Group 5
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen        0- 1      CA River Plate Embarcación        Julio Verna Orquera "La Caldera", Hipólito Yrigoyen, A
CDyS Roby Manero                       0- 1      CD Tabacal                        Club Unión Urundel, Urundel, A
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA River Plate Embarcación             3- 2      CDyS Roby Manero                  River Plate, Embarcación, A
CD Tabacal                             2- 1      CSyD Guaraní                      Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
Round 3
[Feb 9, Sat]
CDyS Roby Manero                       1- 5      CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen   Julio Verna Orquera "La Caldera", Hipólito Yrigoyen, A
[Feb 10, Sun]
CSyD Guaraní                           4- 0      CA River Plate Embarcación        Deportivo Alianza El Bosque, Santa María, A
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen        1- 1      CSyD Guaraní                      Julio Verna Orquera "La Caldera", Hipólito Yrigoyen, A
CA River Plate Embarcación             0- 1      CD Tabacal                        River Plate, Embarcación, A
Round 5
[Feb 23, Sat]
CD Tabacal                             1- 3      CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen   Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
[Feb 24, Sun]
CSyD Guaraní                           1- 2      CDyS Roby Manero                  Deportivo Alianza El Bosque, Santa María, A
Round 6
[Mar 1, Fri]
CD Tabacal                             4- 0      CDyS Roby Manero                  Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
[Mar 2, Sat]
CA River Plate Embarcación             5- 1      CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen   River Plate, Embarcación, A
Round 7
[Mar 10, Sun]
CDyS Roby Manero                       1- 1      CA River Plate Embarcación        Club Unión Urundel, Urundel, A
CSyD Guaraní                           1- 2      CD Tabacal                        Deportivo Alianza El Bosque, Santa María, A
Round 8
[Mar 17, Sun]
CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen        3- 1      CDyS Roby Manero                  Julio Verna Orquera "La Caldera", Hipólito Yrigoyen, A
CA River Plate Embarcación             2- 1      CSyD Guaraní                      River Plate, Embarcación, A
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
CD Tabacal                             3- 1      CA River Plate Embarcación        Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
CSyD Guaraní                           1- 3      CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen   Deportivo Alianza El Bosque, Santa María, A
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen        1- 1      CD Tabacal                        Julio Verna Orquera "La Caldera", Hipólito Yrigoyen, A
CDyS Roby Manero                       5- 3      CSyD Guaraní                      Club Unión Urundel, Urundel, A

  1.CD Tabacal                         8   6  1  1  15-   7  19 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen    8   4  2  2  17-  12  14 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CA River Plate Embarcación         8   4  1  3  13-  13  13
  4.CDyS Roby Manero                   8   2  1  5  12-  21   7
  5.CSyD Guaraní                       8   1  1  6  13-  17   4

Group 6
Round 1
[Feb 2, Sat]
CS Alfredo Guzmán                      1- 1      CA Amalia                         Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA Concepción                          2- 1      CS Bella Vista                    Ingeniero José María Paz, Banda del Río Salí, T
Round 2
[Feb 8, Fri]
CA Amalia                              1- 0      CA Concepción                     Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Feb 9, Sat]
CS Bella Vista                         1- 5      CS Alfredo Guzmán                 De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
Round 3
[Feb 16, Sat]
CS Alfredo Guzmán                      2- 0      CA Concepción                     Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CS Bella Vista                         0- 0      CA Amalia                         De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
Round 4
[Mar 1, Fri]
CA Amalia                              2- 1      CS Alfredo Guzmán                 Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Mar 3, Sun]
CS Bella Vista                         1- 1      CA Concepción                     De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
Round 5
[Mar 12, Tue]
CA Concepción                          3- 1      CA Amalia                         Ingeniero José María Paz, Banda del Río Salí, T
CS Alfredo Guzmán                      3- 2      CS Bella Vista                    Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 6
[Mar 19, Tue]
CA Amalia                              2- 1      CS Bella Vista                    Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Concepción                          2- 0      CS Alfredo Guzmán                 abandoned at 2-0 in 76, remaining on Mar 21, Ingeniero José María Paz, Banda del Río Salí, T

  1.CA Amalia                          6   3  2  1   7-   6  11 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CS Alfredo Guzmán                  6   3  1  2  12-   8  10 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CA Concepción                      6   3  1  2   8-   6  10
  4.CS Bella Vista                     6   0  2  4   6-  13   2

Group 7
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
CA Ñuñorco                             1- 1      Concepción FC                     Jorge Abel Marteau, Monteros, T
CSyD Ingenio Marapá                    3- 1      CD Aguilares                      Club Social y Deportivo Marapá, Juan Bautista Alberdi, T
Round 2
[Feb 1, Fri]
Concepción FC                          0- 2      CSyD Ingenio Marapá               Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
[Feb 3, Sun]
CD Aguilares                           1- 1      AC Deportivo Llorens              Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T
Round 3
[Feb 10, Sun]
AC Deportivo Llorens                   0- 4      Concepción FC                     Roberto "Pilla" Rodríguez, Chigligasta, T
CSyD Ingenio Marapá                    1- 1      CA Ñuñorco                        Club Social y Deportivo Marapá, Juan Bautista Alberdi, T
Round 4
[Feb 15, Fri]
Concepción FC                          0- 0      CD Aguilares                      Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA Ñuñorco                             0- 0      AC Deportivo Llorens              Jorge Abel Marteau, Monteros, T
Round 5
[Feb 23, Sat]
AC Deportivo Llorens                   3- 1      CSyD Ingenio Marapá               Roberto "Pilla" Rodríguez, Chigligasta, T
[Feb 24, Sun]
CD Aguilares                           1- 2      CA Ñuñorco                        Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T
Round 6
[Mar 1, Fri]
Concepción FC                          1- 0      CA Ñuñorco                        Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
[Mar 3, Sun]
CD Aguilares                           1- 0      CSyD Ingenio Marapá               Don Agustín Fernández, Aguilares, T
Round 7
[Mar 12, Tue]
AC Deportivo Llorens                   1- 2      CD Aguilares                      Roberto "Pilla" Rodríguez, Chigligasta, T
CSyD Ingenio Marapá                    2- 1      Concepción FC                     Club Social y Deportivo Marapá, Juan Bautista Alberdi, T
Round 8
[Mar 18, Mon]
Concepción FC                          2- 0      AC Deportivo Llorens              Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
[Mar 19, Tue]
CA Ñuñorco                             2- 1      CSyD Ingenio Marapá               abandoned at 1-1 in 37, remaining on Mar 22, Jorge Abel Marteau, Monteros, T
Round 9
[Mar 24, Sun]
CD Aguilares                           1- 2      Concepción FC                     Jorge Abel Marteau, Morteros, T
[Mar 28, Thu]
AC Deportivo Llorens                   0- 1      CA Ñuñorco                        Roberto "Pilla" Rodríguez, Chigligasta, T
Round 10
[Apr 1, Mon]
CA Ñuñorco                             2- 0      CD Aguilares                      Jorge Abel Marteau, Monteros, T
CSyD Ingenio Marapá                     -        AC Deportivo Llorens              abandoned at 2-0 in 30, Club Social y Deportivo Marapá, Juan Bautista Alberdi, T

  1.CA Ñuñorco                         8   4  3  1   9-   5  15 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.Concepción FC                      8   4  2  2  11-   6  14 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CSyD Ingenio Marapá                7   3  1  3  10-   9  10
  4.CD Aguilares                       8   2  2  4   7-  11   8
  5.AC Deportivo Llorens               7   1  2  4   5-  11   5

Knockout stage
First phase
First leg
[Apr 6, Sat]
CS Alfredo Guzmán                      0- 0      CSyD El Galpón                    Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CSCyD "El Chañi - La Viña"             2- 1      CD Tabacal                        La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
[Apr 7, Sun]
CA Barrio Obrero                       1- 2      CA Ñuñorco                        Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
CA Cuyaya                              0- 3      CA Central Norte                  Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen        0- 0      CA Talleres                       Julio Verna Orquera "La Caldera", Hipólito Yrigoyen, A
CA Mitre (Salta)                       0- 1      Concepción FC                     Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
CA San Pedro                           1- 0      CA Monterrico San Vicente         Club Atlético San Pedro, San Pedro de Jujuy, Y
CD Villa San Antonio                   1- 1      CA Amalia                         Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Second leg
[Apr 12, Fri]
CA Amalia                              2- 1      CD Villa San Antonio              Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Central Norte                       4- 1      CA Cuyaya                         Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
[Apr 13, Sat]
CA Monterrico San Vicente              0- 3      CA San Pedro                      Antonio Manuel Berruezo, Monterrico, Y
[Apr 14, Sun]
CA Ñuñorco                             5- 0      CA Barrio Obrero                  Jorge Abel Marteau, Monteros, T
CA Talleres                            3- 0      CA Independiente de H. Yrigoyen   Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
CD Tabacal                         [1] 3- 2  [4] CSCyD "El Chañi - La Viña"        pso, Cemento Azucarero, Ingenio San Martín, A
Concepción FC                          3- 2      CA Mitre (Salta)                  Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
CSyD El Galpón                         1- 2      CS Alfredo Guzmán                 Raúl Pastor Moya, Metán, A
Second phase
First leg
[Apr 20, Sat]
Concepción FC                          0- 0      CA Amalia                         Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
CS Alfredo Guzmán                      0- 1      CA Ñuñorco                        Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Apr 21, Sun]
CA San Pedro                           1- 1      CA Central Norte                  Club Atlético San Pedro, San Pedro de Jujuy, Y
CSCyD "El Chañi - La Viña"             2- 1      CA Talleres                       La Tablada, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
Second leg
[Apr 27, Sat]
CA Amalia                              1- 2      Concepción FC                     Independencia de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Apr 28, Sun]
CA Central Norte                       5- 0      CA San Pedro                      Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Ñuñorco                             1- 0      CS Alfredo Guzmán                 Jorge Abel Marteau, Monteros, T
CA Talleres                        [3] 2- 1  [1] CSCyD "El Chañi - La Viña"        pso, Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Third phase
First leg
[May 5, Sun]
CA Talleres                            1- 3      CA Central Norte                  Talleres relegated on May 9, Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
Concepción FC                          1- 1      CA Ñuñorco                        Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
Second leg
[May 9, Thu]
CA Central Norte                      wp-lp      CA Talleres                       not played, awarded on May 9
[May 12, Sun]
CA Ñuñorco                             4- 1      Concepción FC                     Jorge Abel Marteau, Monteros, T
Fourth phase
First leg
[May 19, Sun]
CA Ñuñorco                             1- 2      CA Central Norte                  Jorge Abel Marteau, Monteros, T
Second leg
[May 26, Sun]
CA Central Norte                       0- 0      CA Ñuñorco                        Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Cuyo region
Qualification stage
Group 1
Round 1
[Feb 1, Fri]
Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)      2- 1      CA Aviador Origone                Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
[Feb 2, Sat]
CAI San Luis                           2- 4      CSyD Villa Larca                  Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Round 2
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Aviador Origone                     1- 2      CAI San Luis                      Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes, D
CSyD Villa Larca                       1- 1      Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes) Club Social y Deportivo, Villa Larca, D
Round 3
[Feb 17, Sun]
Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)      1- 1      CAI San Luis                      Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
CSyD Villa Larca                       0- 0      CA Aviador Origone                Club Atlético, Concarán, D
Round 4
[Mar 1, Fri]
CA Aviador Origone                     0- 1      Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes) Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes, D
[Mar 3, Sun]
CSyD Villa Larca                       1- 1      CAI San Luis                      Club Social y Deportivo, Villa Larca, D
Round 5
[Mar 9, Sat]
CAI San Luis                           2- 0      CA Aviador Origone                Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
[Mar 10, Sun]
Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)      0- 1      CSyD Villa Larca                  Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
Round 6
[Mar 16, Sat]
CA Aviador Origone                     0- 2      CSyD Villa Larca                  Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes, D
CAI San Luis                           3- 1      Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes) La Caldera del Diablo, San Luis, D

  1.CSyD Villa Larca                   6   3  3  0   9-  4  12 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CAI San Luis                       6   3  2  1  11-  8  11 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.Club Jorge Newbery (Va. Mercedes)  6   2  2  2   6-  7   8
  4.CA Aviador Origone                 6   0  1  5   2-  9   1

Group 2
Round 1
[Feb 2, Sat]
SC Victoria                            2- 1      GEPU                              Parque Victorioso, San Luis, D
[Feb 3, Sun]
Club Alianza Futbolística              0- 2      Club General San Martín           Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes, D
Round 2
[Feb 10, Sun]
Club General San Martín                0- 3      SC Victoria                       Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
GEPU                                   2- 0      Club Alianza Futbolística         El Panorámico, San Luis, D
Round 3
[Feb 16, Sat]
Club General San Martín                2- 0      GEPU                              Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes, D
SC Victoria                            1- 0      Club Alianza Futbolística         Parque Victorioso, San Luis, D
Round 4
[Mar 2, Sat]
GEPU                                   2- 2      SC Victoria                       El Panorámico, San Luis, D
[Mar 3, Sun]
Club General San Martín                0- 1      Club Alianza Futbolística         abandoned at 0-0 in 45 HT, remaining on Mar 6, Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes, D
Round 5
[Mar 9, Sat]
Club Alianza Futbolística              0- 0      GEPU                              Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes, D
SC Victoria                            2- 0      Club General San Martín           Parque Victorioso, San Luis, D
Round 6
[Mar 16, Sat]
GEPU                                   3- 1      Club General San Martín           El Panorámico, San Luis, D
[Mar 17, Sun]
Club Alianza Futbolística              4- 2      SC Victoria                       Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes, D

  1.SC Victoria                        6   4  1  1  12-  7  13 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.GEPU                               6   2  2  2   8-  7   8 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.Club Alianza Futbolística          6   2  1  3   5-  7   7
  4.Club General San Martín            6   2  0  4   5-  9   6

Group 3
Round 1
[Feb 3, Sun]
AC San Martín                          0- 0      CA Palmira                        Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CSyD La Libertad                       1- 1      CSyD Montecaseros                 Domingo Catena, La Libertad, M
Round 2
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Palmira                             1- 1      CSyD La Libertad                  José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
CSyD Montecaseros                      0- 1      AC San Martín                     Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
Round 3
[Feb 17, Sun]
AC San Martín                          1- 0      CSyD La Libertad                  Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CSyD Montecaseros                      0- 2      CA Palmira                        Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
Round 4
[Mar 3, Sun]
CA Palmira                             1- 1      AC San Martín                     José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
CSyD Montecaseros                      3- 1      CSyD La Libertad                  Club Montecaseros, Monte Caseros, M
Round 5
[Mar 10, Sun]
AC San Martín                          2- 1      CSyD Montecaseros                 Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CSyD La Libertad                       2- 1      CA Palmira                        Domingo Catena, La Libertad, M
Round 6
[Mar 16, Sat]
CA Palmira                             1- 0      CSyD Montecaseros                 José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
CSyD La Libertad                       2- 2      AC San Martín                     Domingo Catena, La Libertad, M

  1.AC San Martín                      6   3  3  0   7-  4  12 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CA Palmira                         6   2  3  1   6-  4   9 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CSyD La Libertad                   6   1  3  2   7-  9   6
  4.CSyD Montecaseros                  6   1  1  4   5-  8   4

Group 4
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
Sportivo Pedal Club                    0- 3      CA Pilares                        La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael, M
USyD Bowen                             1- 1      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     Unión Social y Deportiva, Bowen, M
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA Pilares                             2- 0      USyD Bowen                        La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael, M
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          1- 1      Sport Club San Carlos             El Gigante de Cemento Coliseo Alvearense, General Alvear, M
Round 3
[Feb 9, Sat]
USyD Bowen                             1- 1      Sportivo Pedal Club               Unión Social y Deportiva, Bowen, M
[Feb 10, Sun]
Sport Club San Carlos                  1- 1      CA Pilares                        Bicentenario, San Carlos, M
Round 4
[Feb 16, Sat]
CA Pilares                             0- 0      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael, M
[Feb 17, Sun]
Sportivo Pedal Club                    3- 1      Sport Club San Carlos             La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael, M
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          2- 1      Sportivo Pedal Club               El Gigante de Cemento Coliseo Alvearense, General Alvear, M
Sport Club San Carlos                  2- 2      USyD Bowen                        Bicentenario, San Carlos, M
Round 6
[Mar 3, Sun]
CA Pilares                             1- 2      Sportivo Pedal Club               Ovidio Bernues, Monte Comán, M
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          1- 0      USyD Bowen                        El Gigante de Cemento Coliseo Alvearense, General Alvear, M
Round 7
[Mar 10, Sun]
Sport Club San Carlos                  1- 1      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     Bicentenario, San Carlos, M
USyD Bowen                             1- 2      CA Pilares                        Unión Social y Deportiva, Bowen, M
Round 8
[Mar 16, Sat]
CA Pilares                             0- 1      Sport Club San Carlos             La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael, M
[Mar 17, Sun]
Sportivo Pedal Club                    1- 1      USyD Bowen                        La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael, M
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
Sport Club San Carlos                  0- 2      Sportivo Pedal Club               Bicentenario, San Carlos, M
[Mar 24, Sun]
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          2- 1      CA Pilares                        El Gigante de Cemento Coliseo Alvearense, General Alvear, M
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
Sportivo Pedal Club                    1- 1      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     abandoned at 0-0 in 38, remaining on Apr 1, La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael, M
USyD Bowen                             6- 5      Sport Club San Carlos             Unión Social y Deportiva, Bowen, M

  1.SC Pacífico de General Alvear      8   3  5  0   9-   6  14 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.Sportivo Pedal Club                8   3  3  2  11-  10  12 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CA Pilares                         8   3  2  3  10-   7  11 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.USyD Bowen                         8   1  4  3  12-  15   7
  5.Sport Club San Carlos              8   1  4  3  12-  16   7

Group 5
Round 1
[Feb 3, Sun]
Fundación Amigos por el Deporte        1- 2      Andes Talleres SC                 Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M
Gutiérrez SC                           1- 0      Cd Empleados de Comercio          Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
Round 2
[Feb 10, Sun]
Andes Talleres SC                      0- 6      Gutiérrez SC                      Ingelmo Nicolás Blázquez, Godoy Cruz, M
Cd Empleados de Comercio               1- 4      Fundación Amigos por el Deporte   Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M
Round 3
[Feb 16, Sat]
Cd Empleados de Comercio               1- 1      Andes Talleres SC                 Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M
[Feb 17, Sun]
Fundación Amigos por el Deporte        0- 3      Gutiérrez SC                      Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M
Round 4
[Mar 3, Sun]
Andes Talleres SC                      2- 0      Fundación Amigos por el Deporte   Ingelmo Nicolás Blázquez, Godoy Cruz, M
Cd Empleados de Comercio               1- 5      Gutiérrez SC                      Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M
Round 5
[Mar 10, Sun]
Gutiérrez SC                           1- 1      Andes Talleres SC                 Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
[Mar 12, Tue]
Fundación Amigos por el Deporte        6- 3      Cd Empleados de Comercio          Hugo Pedro Alastra, Rodeo de la Cruz, M
Round 6
[Mar 16, Sat]
Andes Talleres SC                      1- 1      Cd Empleados de Comercio          Ingelmo Nicolás Blázquez, Godoy Cruz, M
Gutiérrez SC                           2- 1      Fundación Amigos por el Deporte   Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M

  1.Gutiérrez SC                       6   5  1  0  18-   3  16 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.Andes Talleres SC                  6   2  3  1   7-  10   9 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.Fundación Amigos por el Deporte    6   2  0  4  12-  13   6
  4.Cd Empleados de Comercio           6   0  2  4   7-  18   2

Group 6
Round 1
[Feb 1, Fri]
CA Colón Junior                        1- 0      CA Juventud Alianza               San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
[Feb 2, Sat]
CS Juan B. Del Bono                    1- 2      CS Peñarol                        San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Round 2
[Feb 8, Fri]
CS Peñarol                             3- 1      CA Colón Junior                   San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Juventud Alianza                    3- 1      CS Juan B. Del Bono               Del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
Round 3
[Feb 15, Fri]
CS Peñarol                             1- 1      CA Juventud Alianza               San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA Colón Junior                        3- 1      CS Juan B. Del Bono               San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Round 4
[Mar 1, Fri]
CA Juventud Alianza                    3- 0      CA Colón Junior                   San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
[Mar 3, Sun]
CS Peñarol                             2- 0      CS Juan B. Del Bono               San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Round 5
[Mar 8, Fri]
CA Colón Junior                        2- 1      CS Peñarol                        San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
[Mar 10, Sun]
CS Juan B. Del Bono                    3- 3      CA Juventud Alianza               Esquina Colorada, Rivadavia, J
Round 6
[Mar 16, Sat]
CA Juventud Alianza                    1- 2      CS Peñarol                        San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
CS Juan B. Del Bono                    0- 0      CA Colón Junior                   Esquina Colorada, Rivadavia, J

  1.CS Peñarol                         6   4  1  1  11-   6  13 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CA Colón Junior                    6   3  1  2   7-   8  10 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CA Juventud Alianza                6   2  2  2  11-   8   8
  4.CS Juan B. Del Bono                6   0  2  4   6-  13   2

Group 7
Round 1
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA Peñaflor                            3- 1      CS Del Carril                     Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
Club Paso de Los Andes                 2- 3      Club Defensores de Boca Juniors   Complejo Polideportivo Albardón, Campo Afuera, J
Round 2
[Feb 9, Sat]
CS Del Carril                          3- 0      Club Paso de Los Andes            Del Carril, San Martín, J
[Feb 10, Sun]
Club Defensores de Boca Juniors        0- 1      CA Peñaflor                       Defensores de Boca, Los Berros, J
Round 3
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA Peñaflor                            3- 0      Club Paso de Los Andes            Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
Club Defensores de Boca Juniors        3- 1      CS Del Carril                     Defensores de Boca, Los Berros, J
Round 4
[Mar 2, Sat]
Club Defensores de Boca Juniors        2- 1      Club Paso de Los Andes            Defensores de Boca, Los Berros, J
[Mar 3, Sun]
CS Del Carril                          2- 3      CA Peñaflor                       Del Carril, San Martín, J
Round 5
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Peñaflor                            4- 1      Club Defensores de Boca Juniors   Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
Club Paso de Los Andes                 3- 6      CS Del Carril                     Complejo Polideportivo Albardón, Campo Afuera, J
Round 6
[Mar 15, Fri]
Club Paso de Los Andes                 1- 4      CA Peñaflor                       Complejo Polideportivo Albardón, Campo Afuera, J
[Mar 16, Sat]
CS Del Carril                          3- 2      Club Defensores de Boca Juniors   Del Carril, San Martín, J

  1.CA Peñaflor                        6   6  0  0  18-   5  18 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.Club Defensores de Boca Juniors    6   3  0  3  11-  12   9 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CS Del Carril                      6   3  0  3  16-  14   9 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.Club Paso de Los Andes             6   0  0  6   7-  21   0
CS Del Carril progressed as the best third position in the groups of 4 teams in the region.

Knockout stage
First phase
First leg
[Apr 6, Sat]
CA Pilares                             0- 0      Gutiérrez SC                      La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael, M
CAI San Luis                           0- 1      SC Victoria                       Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Club Defensores de Boca Juniors        0- 1      CS Peñarol                        not played, awarded on Apr 11, Defensores de Boca, Los Berros, J
[Apr 7, Sun]
CA Colón Junior                        3- 2      CA Peñaflor                       San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
CA Palmira                             2- 1      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     José Guillermo Castro, Palmira, M
CS Del Carril                          0- 0      AC San Martín                     Del Carril, San Martín, J
GEPU                                   2- 2      CSyD Villa Larca                  El Panorámico, San Luis, D
Sportivo Pedal Club                    1- 0      Andes Talleres SC                 La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael, M
Second leg
[Apr 13, Sat]
SC Victoria                            4- 0      CAI San Luis                      Parque Victorioso, San Luis, D
[Apr 14, Sun]
AC San Martín                          4- 1      CS Del Carril                     Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Andes Talleres SC                      4- 1      Sportivo Pedal Club               Ingelmo Nicolás Blázquez, Godoy Cruz, M
CA Peñaflor                        [0] 1- 0  [2] CA Colón Junior                   pso, Augusto Pulenta, La Puntilla, J
CS Peñarol                             2- 1      Club Defensores de Boca Juniors   Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
CSyD Villa Larca                       0- 1                                        originally 3-0, awarded on Apr 17, both teams lost
                                       1- 0      GEPU                              0-1 and removed, at Club Atlético Concordia, D
Gutiérrez SC                           1- 3      CA Pilares                        Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          3- 0      CA Palmira                        El Gigante de Cemento Coliseo Alvearense, General Alvear, M
Second phase
First leg
[Apr 21, Sun]
Andes Talleres SC                      0- 2      AC San Martín                     Ingelmo Nicolás Blázquez, Godoy Cruz, M
CA Colón Junior                        0- 0      CS Peñarol                        La Bodega Dr. Jorge Barassi, San Juan, J
CA Pilares                             0- 6      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     La Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael, M
Second leg
[Apr 27, Sat]
AC San Martín                          5- 1      Andes Talleres SC                 Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          2- 1      CA Pilares                        El Gigante de Cemento Coliseo Alvearense, General Alvear, M
[Apr 28, Sun]
CS Peñarol                             5- 2      CA Colón Junior                   Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Third phase
First leg
[May 5, Sun]
AC San Martín                          3- 1      SC Pacífico de General Alvear     Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CS Peñarol                             4- 0      SC Victoria                       Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Second leg
[May 11, Sat]
SC Victoria                            0- 1      CS Peñarol                        abandoned at 0-0 in 73, awarded 0-1 on May 13, Victoria disjoined, Parque Victorioso, San Luis, D
[May 12, Sun]
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          0- 2      AC San Martín                     abandoned  in 81, score stood on May 13, Pacífico relegated, El Gigante de Cemento Coliseo Alvearense, General Alvear, M
Fourth phase
First leg
[May 19, Sun]
AC San Martín                          1- 0      CS Peñarol                        Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Second leg
[May 26, Sun]
CS Peñarol                             3- 0      AC San Martín                     abandoned in 72, score stood on May 30, Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
Central region
Qualification stage
Group 1
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
CA Manuel Belgrano                     1- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Luis Antonio "Chacho" Coronel, Nueva Esperanza, G
CA Unión Santiago                      2- 0      CA Los Dorados                    Roberto "Tito" Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 2
[Feb 1, Fri]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     4- 1      CA Los Dorados                    Coliseo de los Sueños - Juan Carlos Paz, San Ramón, G
[Feb 5, Tue]
CS Comercio de Campo Gallo             3- 2      CA Unión Santiago                 Sportivo Comercio, Campo Gallo, G
Round 3
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Manuel Belgrano                     2- 0      CS Comercio de Campo Gallo        Luis Antonio "Chacho" Coronel, Nueva Esperanza, G
CA Unión Santiago                      0- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Roberto "Tito" Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 4
[Feb 15, Fri]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     5- 0      CS Comercio de Campo Gallo        Coliseo de los Sueños - Juan Carlos Paz, San Ramón, G
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA Los Dorados                         3- 1      CA Manuel Belgrano                25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
CA Manuel Belgrano                     0- 0      CA Unión Santiago                 Luis Antonio "Chacho" Coronel, Nueva Esperanza, G
CS Comercio de Campo Gallo             1- 1      CA Los Dorados                    Sportivo Comercio, Campo Gallo, G
Round 6
[Mar 1, Fri]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     4- 1      CA Manuel Belgrano                Coliseo de los Sueños - Juan Carlos Paz, San Ramón, G
[Mar 2, Sat]
CA Los Dorados                         0- 2      CA Unión Santiago                 abadoned in 75, score stood on Mar 21, 25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G
Round 7
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Los Dorados                         1- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G
CA Unión Santiago                      5- 1      CS Comercio de Campo Gallo        Roberto "Tito" Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 8
[Mar 17, Sun]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     2- 1      CA Unión Santiago                 Coliseo de los Sueños - Juan Carlos Paz, San Ramón, G
CS Comercio de Campo Gallo             3- 0      CA Manuel Belgrano                Sportivo Comercio, Campo Gallo, G
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA Manuel Belgrano                     2- 2      CA Los Dorados                    Luis Antonio "Chacho" Coronel, Nueva Esperanza, G
CS Comercio de Campo Gallo             1- 2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Sportivo Comercio, Campo Gallo, G
Round 10
[Apr 1, Mon]
CA Los Dorados                         6- 2      CS Comercio de Campo Gallo        25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G
CA Unión Santiago                      2- 2      CA Manuel Belgrano                Roberto "Tito" Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G

  1.CA Vélez Sarsfield                 8   5  1  2  17-   6  16 (Knockout stage-Second phase)
  2.CA Unión Santiago                  8   3  3  2  14-   8  12 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CA Los Dorados                     8   3  2  3  14-  14  11 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CA Manuel Belgrano                 8   2  3  3   9-  14   9
  5.CS Comercio de Campo Gallo         8   2  1  5  11-  23   7
CA Vélez Sarsfield qualified to Second phase as the second best team in first position in the groups of 5 teams in the region.

Group 2
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
AD Malbrán                             2- 3      CA Independiente de Fernández     12 de Octubre, Pinto Villa General Mitre, G
CA Central Argentino                   1- 0      CA Sarmiento                      Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G
CS de Fernández                        2- 1      CS Tintina                        Club Sportivo, Fernández, G
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA Sarmiento                           1- 1      CA Independiente de Fernández     Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G
CS de Fernández                        1- 0      AD Malbrán                        Club Sportivo, Fernández, G
CS Tintina                             0- 1      CA Central Argentino              abandoned at 1-1 in 90+7, awarded on Feb 14,Salomón Hache, Tintina, G
Round 3
[Feb 10, Sun]
AD Malbrán                             0- 2      CA Sarmiento                      12 de Octubre, Pinto Villa General Mitre, G
CA Central Argentino                   3- 0      CS de Fernández                   Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G
CA Independiente de Fernández          3- 1      CS Tintina                        Luis Adolfo Galván, Fernández, G
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA Central Argentino                   2- 1      AD Malbrán                        Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G
CS de Fernández                        1- 2      CA Independiente de Fernández     Club Sportivo, Fernández, G
CS Tintina                             1- 1      CA Sarmiento                      Sportivo Comercio, Campo Gallo, G
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
AD Malbrán                             1- 2      CS Tintina                        12 de Octubre, Pinto Villa General Mitre, G
CA Independiente de Fernández          2- 2      CA Central Argentino              Luis Adolfo Galván, Fernández, G
CA Sarmiento                           0- 0      CS de Fernández                   Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
Round 6
[Mar 3, Sun]
CA Independiente de Fernández          4- 1      AD Malbrán                        Luis Adolfo Galván, Fernández, G
CA Sarmiento                           3- 2      CA Central Argentino              Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CS Tintina                             1- 2      CS de Fernández                   Agustín Garis Cadenas, Quimilí, G
Round 7
[Mar 10, Sun]
AD Malbrán                             0- 2      CS de Fernández                   12 de Octubre, Pinto Villa General Mitre, G
CA Central Argentino                   1- 1      CS Tintina                        Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G
CA Independiente de Fernández          0- 2      CA Sarmiento                      Luis Adolfo Galván, Fernández, G
Round 8
[Mar 17, Sun]
CA Sarmiento                           3- 0      AD Malbrán                        Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CS de Fernández                        0- 0      CA Central Argentino              Club Sportivo, Fernández, G
CS Tintina                             4- 2      CA Independiente de Fernández     Agustín Garis Cadenas, Quimilí, G
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
AD Malbrán                             1- 4      CA Central Argentino              12 de Octubre, Pinto Villa General Mitre, G
CA Sarmiento                           1- 1      CS Tintina                        Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
[Mar 24, Sun]
CA Independiente de Fernández          0- 0      CS de Fernández                   Luis Adolfo Galván, Fernández, G
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
CS Tintina                             5- 0      AD Malbrán                        Salomón Hache, Tintina, G
[Apr 2, Tue]
CA Central Argentino                   0- 1      CA Independiente de Fernández     Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G
CS de Fernández                        2- 1      CA Sarmiento                      Club Sportivo, Fernández, G

  1.CA Independiente de Fernández     10   5  3  2  18-  14  18 (Knockout stage-Second phase)
  2.CA Central Argentino              10   5  3  2  16-   9  18 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CS de Fernández                   10   5  3  2  10-   8  18 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CA Sarmiento                      10   4  4  2  14-   8  16
  5.CS Tintina                        10   3  3  4  17-  14  12
  6.AD Malbrán                        10   0  0 10   6-  28   0

Group 3
Round 1
[Jan 25, Fri]
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           0- 3      CA Güemes                         Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
[Jan 27, Sun]
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 0      CSyD Bañado de Ovanta             Jorge Small, Frias, G
Round 2
[Feb 2, Sat]
CA Güemes                              4- 1      CA Central Córdoba                Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
[Feb 3, Sun]
CSyD Bañado de Ovanta                  1- 1      Club Comercio Central Unidos      Social y Deportivo, Bañado de Ovanta, K
Round 3
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Central Córdoba                     2- 2      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Jorge Small, Frias, G
Club Comercio Central Unidos           1- 1      CA Güemes                         Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 4
[Feb 15, Fri]
CA Güemes                              5- 0      CSyD Bañado de Ovanta             Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
[Feb 17, Sun]
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           2- 1      Club Comercio Central Unidos      Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
Club Comercio Central Unidos           3- 3      CA Central Córdoba                Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
CSyD Bañado de Ovanta                  4- 3      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Social y Deportivo, Bañado de Ovanta, K
Round 6
[Mar 1, Fri]
CA Güemes                              4- 0      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
[Mar 3, Sun]
CSyD Bañado de Ovanta                  0- 1      CA Central Córdoba                Social y Deportivo, Bañado de Ovanta, K
Round 7
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 1      CA Güemes                         Jorge Small, Frias, G
Club Comercio Central Unidos           0- 0      CSyD Bañado de Ovanta             Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 8
[Mar 15, Fri]
CA Güemes                              1- 0      Club Comercio Central Unidos      Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
[Mar 17, Sun]
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           1- 1      CA Central Córdoba                Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
Club Comercio Central Unidos           1- 2      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
CSyD Bañado de Ovanta                  0- 2      CA Güemes                         Social y Deportivo, Bañado de Ovanta, K
Round 10
[Apr 1, Mon]
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 1      Club Comercio Central Unidos      Jorge Small, Frias, G
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           2- 2      CSyD Bañado de Ovanta             Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G

  1.CA Güemes                          8   7  1  0  21-   2  22 (Knockout stage-Second phase)
  2.Instituto Deportivo Santiago       8   2  3  3  12-  18   9 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.Club Comercio Central Unidos       8   1  4  3   8-  10   7 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CA Central Córdoba                 8   1  4  3   8-  12   7
  5.CSyD Bañado de Ovanta              8   1  4  3   7-  14   7
CA Güemes qualified to Second phase as the best team in first position in the groups of 5 teams in the region.

Group 4
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
CD Américo Tesorieri                   0- 1      CA San Luis                       Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CD La Merced (La Merced, K)            1- 5      CSyD Defensores de Fiambalá       Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
CSyD Defensores de Fiambalá            2- 2      CD Américo Tesorieri              Defensores, Fiambalá, K
[Feb 6, Wed]
CA San Luis                            2- 1      CD Defensores de Esquiú           Peñarol, Belén, K
Round 3
[Feb 9, Sat]
CD Américo Tesorieri                   7- 0      CD La Merced (La Merced, K)       Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
[Feb 10, Sun]
CD Defensores de Esquiú                2- 0      CSyD Defensores de Fiambalá       Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
Round 4
[Feb 16, Sat]
CD La Merced (La Merced, K)            1- 3      CD Defensores de Esquiú           Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
[Feb 17, Sun]
CSyD Defensores de Fiambalá            0- 0      CA San Luis                       Defensores, Fiambalá, K
Round 5
[Feb 23, Sat]
CA San Luis                            2- 1      CD La Merced (La Merced, K)       Peñarol, Belén, K
CD Defensores de Esquiú                0- 0      CD Américo Tesorieri              Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
Round 6
[Mar 2, Sat]
CSyD Defensores de Fiambalá            2- 0      CD La Merced (La Merced, K)       Defensores, Fiambalá, K
[Mar 3, Sun]
CA San Luis                            0- 4      CD Américo Tesorieri              Peñarol, Belén, K
Round 7
[Mar 9, Sat]
CD Defensores de Esquiú                2- 0      CA San Luis                       Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
[Mar 10, Sun]
CD Américo Tesorieri                   0- 0      CSyD Defensores de Fiambalá       Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Round 8
[Mar 16, Sat]
CD La Merced (La Merced, K)            0- 0      CD Américo Tesorieri              Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
CSyD Defensores de Fiambalá            1- 0      CD Defensores de Esquiú           Defensores, Fiambalá, K
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA San Luis                            1- 1      CSyD Defensores de Fiambalá       Peñarol, Belén, K
CD Defensores de Esquiú                2- 2      CD La Merced (La Merced, K)       Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
CD Américo Tesorieri                   2- 0      CD Defensores de Esquiú           Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CD La Merced (La Merced, K)            2- 1      CA San Luis                       Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K

  1.CD Américo Tesorieri               8   3  4  1  15-   3  13 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CSyD Defensores de Fiambalá        8   3  4  1  11-   6  13 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CD Defensores de Esquiú            8   3  2  3  10-   8  11 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CA San Luis                        8   3  2  3   7-  11  11
  5.CD La Merced (La Merced, K)        8   1  2  5   7-  22   5

Group 5
Round 1
[Jan 25, Fri]
Andino SC                              2- 1      CA Américo Tesorieri              Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F
[Jan 26, Sat]
CA River Plate (Chepes)                1- 1      CSCyD Juventud Independiente      Comercio, Chepes, F
CS Barrio Argentino                    2- 1      CA Defensores de La Plata         José Ángel Ponce, Chamical, F
Round 2
[Feb 2, Sat]
CA Defensores de La Plata              1- 1      Andino SC                         Defensores de La Plata, Chilecito, F
CS Barrio Argentino                    3- 1      CA River Plate (Chepes)           José Ángel Ponce, Chamical, F
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA Américo Tesorieri                   2- 3      CSCyD Juventud Independiente      Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F
Round 3
[Feb 8, Fri]
Andino SC                              4- 0      CS Barrio Argentino               Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA River Plate (Chepes)                3- 0      CA Américo Tesorieri              Comercio, Chepes, F
CSCyD Juventud Independiente           1- 2      CA Defensores de La Plata         Facundo, Villa Unión, F
Round 4
[Feb 16, Sat]
CA Defensores de La Plata              0- 0      CA Américo Tesorieri              Defensores de La Plata, Chilecito, F
[Feb 17, Sun]
Andino SC                              1- 0      CA River Plate (Chepes)           Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F
CS Barrio Argentino                    2- 1      CSCyD Juventud Independiente      José Ángel Ponce, Chamical, F
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
CA Américo Tesorieri                   0- 0      CS Barrio Argentino               Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F
CA River Plate (Chepes)                3- 1      CA Defensores de La Plata         Comercio, Chepes, F
CSCyD Juventud Independiente           1- 3      Andino SC                         Facundo, Villa Unión, F
Round 6
[Mar 2, Sat]
CA Defensores de La Plata              4- 0      CS Barrio Argentino               Defensores de La Plata, Chilecito, F
CSCyD Juventud Independiente           2- 2      CA River Plate (Chepes)           Facundo, Villa Unión, F
[Mar 3, Sun]
CA Américo Tesorieri                   1- 1      Andino SC                         Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F
Round 7
[Mar 10, Sun]
Andino SC                              1- 1      CA Defensores de La Plata         Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F
CA River Plate (Chepes)                1- 0      CS Barrio Argentino               Comercio, Chepes, F
CSCyD Juventud Independiente           0- 1      CA Américo Tesorieri              abandoned at 0-0 in 55, remaining on Mar 20, Facundo, Villa Unión, F
Round 8
[Mar 16, Sat]
CA Américo Tesorieri                   1- 0      CA River Plate (Chepes)           Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F
[Mar 17, Sun]
CA Defensores de La Plata              1- 2      CSCyD Juventud Independiente      Defensores de La Plata, Chilecito, F
CS Barrio Argentino                    2- 2      Andino SC                         José Ángel Ponce, Chamical, F
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA Américo Tesorieri                   3- 0      CA Defensores de La Plata         Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F
CA River Plate (Chepes)                3- 1      Andino SC                         Comercio, Chepes, F
CSCyD Juventud Independiente           2- 0      CS Barrio Argentino               Facundo, Villa Unión, F
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
Andino SC                              2- 1      CSCyD Juventud Independiente      Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F
CA Defensores de La Plata              1- 2      CA River Plate (Chepes)           Defensores de La Plata, Chilecito, F
CS Barrio Argentino                    1- 1      CA Américo Tesorieri              José Ángel Ponce, Chamical, F

  1.Andino SC                         10   5  4  1  18-  11  19 (Knockout stage-Second phase)
  2.CA River Plate (Chepes)           10   5  2  3  16-  11  17 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CA Américo Tesorieri              10   3  4  3  10-  10  13 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CS Barrio Argentino               10   3  3  4  10-  17  12
  5.CSCyD Juventud Independiente      10   3  2  5  14-  16  11
  6.CA Defensores de La Plata         10   2  3  5  12-  15   9

Group 6
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia      5- 0      CA San Martín                     Alfonso "Titi" Faucher, General Deheza, X
CA Lambert                             1- 1      CAS Corralense                    Lambert, Monte Maíz, X
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA San Martín                          1- 1      CAAByM Sarmiento                  Parque Centenario, Vicuña Mackenna, X
CAS Corralense                         0- 0      CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia Oscar Alfredo Ruggeri, Corral de Bustos, X
Round 3
[Feb 10, Sun]
CAAByM Sarmiento                       3- 1      CAS Corralense                    La Calderita, Leones, X
[Feb 12, Tue]
CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia      1- 2      CA Lambert                        Alfonso "Titi" Faucher, General Deheza, X
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA Lambert                             1- 1      CAAByM Sarmiento                  Lambert, Monte Maíz, X
CAS Corralense                         2- 1      CA San Martín                     Oscar Alfredo Ruggeri, Corral de Bustos, X
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
CA San Martín                          2- 1      CA Lambert                        Parque Centenario, Vicuña Mackenna, X
CAAByM Sarmiento                       2- 0      CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia La Calderita, Leones, X
Round 6
[Mar 3, Sun]
CAS Corralense                         2- 2      CA Lambert                        Oscar Alfredo Ruggeri, Corral de Bustos, X
[Mar 4, Mon]
CA San Martín                          0- 0      CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia Parque Centenario, Vicuña Mackenna, X
Round 7
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia      1- 0      CAS Corralense                    Alfonso "Titi" Faucher, General Deheza, X
CAAByM Sarmiento                       1- 1      CA San Martín                     La Calderita, Leones, X
Round 8
[Mar 17, Sun]
CA Lambert                             0- 0      CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia Lambert, Monte Maíz, X
CAS Corralense                         1- 1      CAAByM Sarmiento                  Oscar Alfredo Ruggeri, Corral de Bustos, X
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA San Martín                          3- 1      CAS Corralense                    Parque Centenario, Vicuña Mackenna, X
[Mar 24, Sun]
CAAByM Sarmiento                       1- 0      CA Lambert                        La Calderita, Leones, X
Round 10
[Apr 1, Mon]
CA Lambert                             1- 1      CA San Martín                     Lambert, Monte Maíz, X
[Apr 2, Tue]
CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia      2- 0      CAAByM Sarmiento                  Alfonso "Titi" Faucher, General Deheza, X

  1.CAAByM Sarmiento                   8   3  4  1  10-   7  13 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia  8   3  3  2   9-   4  12 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CA San Martín                      8   2  4  2   9-  12  10 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CA Lambert                         8   1  5  2   8-   9   8
  5.CAS Corralense                     8   1  4  3   8-  12   7

Group 7
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
CSyB Atenas                            3- 1      CA Alumni                         9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Unión San Vicente                      0- 0      CA Las Palmas                     La Talquera, Córdoba, X
Universitario-UNVM Fútbol              2- 1      Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA Alumni                              0- 0      Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
CA Las Palmas                          2- 1      CSyB Atenas                       Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
Unión San Vicente                      2- 0      Universitario-UNVM Fútbol         La Talquera, Córdoba, X
Round 3
[Feb 6, Wed]
Universitario-UNVM Fútbol              2- 0      CA Alumni                         Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
[Feb 10, Sun]
Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto      2- 1      CA Las Palmas                     Los Teros, Río Cuarto, X
CSyB Atenas                            1- 0      Unión San Vicente                 9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Round 4
[Feb 15, Fri]
CSyB Atenas                            2- 0      Universitario-UNVM Fútbol         9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA Las Palmas                          1- 1      CA Alumni                         Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
Unión San Vicente                      1- 2      Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto La Talquera, Córdoba, X
Round 5
[Feb 22, Fri]
Universitario-UNVM Fútbol              1- 5      CA Las Palmas                     Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
[Feb 24, Sun]
CA Alumni                              2- 1      Unión San Vicente                 Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto      0- 0      CSyB Atenas                       Los Teros, Río Cuarto, X
Round 6
[Mar 2, Sat]
Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto      1- 1      Universitario-UNVM Fútbol         Los Teros, Río Cuarto, X
[Mar 3, Sun]
CA Alumni                              1- 4      CSyB Atenas                       Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
CA Las Palmas                          0- 1      Unión San Vicente                 Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
Round 7
[Mar 8, Fri]
CSyB Atenas                            0- 0      CA Las Palmas                     9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
[Mar 10, Sun]
Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto      1- 1      CA Alumni                         Los Teros, Río Cuarto, X
Universitario-UNVM Fútbol              2- 0      Unión San Vicente                 Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
Round 8
[Mar 16, Sat]
Unión San Vicente                      3- 0      CSyB Atenas                       La Talquera, Córdoba, X
[Mar 17, Sun]
CA Alumni                              1- 0      Universitario-UNVM Fútbol         Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
CA Las Palmas                          1- 0      Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
Round 9
[Mar 22, Fri]
CA Alumni                              2- 2      CA Las Palmas                     Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto      3- 2      Unión San Vicente                 Los Teros, Río Cuarto, X
[Mar 23, Sat]
Universitario-UNVM Fútbol              1- 2      CSyB Atenas                       Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA Las Palmas                          1- 0      Universitario-UNVM Fútbol         Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
Unión San Vicente                      3- 0      CA Alumni                         La Talquera, Córdoba, X
[Apr 1, Mon]
CSyB Atenas                            1- 2      Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto 9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X

  1.CSyB Atenas                       10   5  2  3  14-  10  17 (Knockout stage-Second phase)
  2.CA Las Palmas                     10   4  4  2  13-   8  16 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto 10   4  4  2  12-  10  16 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.Unión San Vicente                 10   4  1  5  13-  10  13
  5.Universitario-UNVM Fútbol         10   3  1  6   9-  15  10
  6.CA Alumni                         10   2  4  4   9-  17  10

Group 8
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
CA River Plate de La Falda             1- 1      CA San Lorenzo                    Norberto Bertazzo "El Barrio", La Falda, X
CSyD Colón                             0- 1      CA Almirante Brown                Miguel Pintos, Colonia Caroya, X
CSyD Comercio                          0- 0      CD Atalaya                        Comercio, Villa Dolores, X
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo                         1- 1      CA Almirante Brown                Yamil Simes, Córdoba, X
CD Atalaya                             3- 1      CA River Plate de La Falda        Emeterio Farías, Córdoba, X
CSyD Comercio                          1- 2      CSyD Colón                        Comercio, Villa Dolores, X
Round 3
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Almirante Brown                     2- 0      CD Atalaya                        Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X
CA River Plate de La Falda             1- 3      CSyD Comercio                     Norberto Bertazzo "El Barrio", La Falda, X
CSyD Colón                             2- 3      CA San Lorenzo                    Miguel Pintos, Colonia Caroya, X
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA River Plate de La Falda             1- 3      CSyD Colón                        Norberto Bertazzo "El Barrio", La Falda, X
CD Atalaya                             2- 2      CA San Lorenzo                    Emeterio Farías, Córdoba, X
CSyD Comercio                          1- 0      CA Almirante Brown                Comercio, Villa Dolores, X
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
CA Almirante Brown                     4- 2      CA River Plate de La Falda        Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X
CA San Lorenzo                         1- 0      CSyD Comercio                     Yamil Simes, Córdoba, X
CSyD Colón                             1- 2      CD Atalaya                        Miguel Pintos, Colonia Caroya, X
Round 6
[Mar 3, Sun]
CA Almirante Brown                     0- 1      CSyD Colón                        Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X
CA San Lorenzo                         5- 0      CA River Plate de La Falda        Yamil Simes, Córdoba, X
CD Atalaya                             3- 2      CSyD Comercio                     Emeterio Farías, Córdoba, X
Round 7
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Almirante Brown                     2- 0      CA San Lorenzo                    Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X
CA River Plate de La Falda             0- 2      CD Atalaya                        Norberto Bertazzo "El Barrio", La Falda, X
CSyD Colón                             1- 1      CSyD Comercio                     Miguel Pintos, Colonia Caroya, X
Round 8
[Mar 17, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo                         3- 1      CSyD Colón                        Yamil Simes, Córdoba, X
CD Atalaya                             0- 1      CA Almirante Brown                Emeterio Farías, Córdoba, X
CSyD Comercio                          5- 1      CA River Plate de La Falda        Comercio, Villa Dolores, X
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA Almirante Brown                     1- 1      CSyD Comercio                     Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X
CA San Lorenzo                         0- 2      CD Atalaya                        Yamil Simes, Córdoba, X
CSyD Colón                             6- 1      CA River Plate de La Falda        Miguel Pintos, Colonia Caroya, X
Round 10
[Mar 30, Sat]
CD Atalaya                             4- 2      CSyD Colón                        Emeterio Farías, Córdoba, X
CSyD Comercio                          2- 1      CA San Lorenzo                    Comercio, Villa Dolores, X
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA River Plate de La Falda             2- 3      CA Almirante Brown                Norberto Bertazzo "El Barrio", La Falda, X

  1.CA Almirante Brown                10   6  2  2  15-   8  20 (Knockout stage-Second phase)
  2.CD Atalaya                        10   6  2  2  18-  11  20 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CA San Lorenzo                    10   4  3  3  17-  13  15 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CSyD Comercio                     10   4  3  3  16-  11  15
  5.CSyD Colón                        10   4  1  5  19-  17  13
  6.CA River Plate de La Falda        10   0  1  9  10-  35   1

Group 9
Round 1
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA General Paz Juniors                 1- 0      CA Argentino Peñarol              Lalo Lacasia, Córdoba, X
Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros      1- 0      AD 9 de Julio                     Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
Round 2
[Feb 10, Sun]
AD 9 de Julio                          3- 1      CA General Paz Juniors            La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X
CA Argentino Peñarol                   1- 1      Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros El Trampero, Córdoba, X
Round 3
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA Argentino Peñarol                   1- 2      AD 9 de Julio                     El Trampero, Córdoba, X
Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros      0- 1      CA General Paz Juniors            Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
Round 4
[Mar 3, Sun]
AD 9 de Julio                          0- 2      Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X
CA Argentino Peñarol                   2- 2      CA General Paz Juniors            El Trampero, Córdoba, X
Round 5
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA General Paz Juniors                 3- 0      AD 9 de Julio                     Lalo Lacasia, Córdoba, X
Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros      1- 0      CA Argentino Peñarol              Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
Round 6
[Mar 15, Fri]
AD 9 de Julio                          2- 1      CA Argentino Peñarol              La Villa de los Deportes, Morteros, X
[Mar 17, Sun]
CA General Paz Juniors                 1- 0      Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros Lalo Lacasia, Córdoba, X

  1.CA General Paz Juniors             6   4  1  1   9-  5  13 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros  6   3  1  2   5-  3  10 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.AD 9 de Julio                      6   3  0  3   7-  9   9
  4.CA Argentino Peñarol               6   0  2  4   5-  9   2

Knockout stage
First phase
First leg
[Apr 6, Sat]
Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto      0- 0      CA General Paz Juniors            Los Teros, Río Cuarto, X
[Apr 7, Sun]
CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia      3- 1      CD Atalaya                        Alfonso "Titi" Faucher, General Deheza, X
CA Américo Tesorieri                   0- 1      CSyD Defensores de Fiambalá       Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F
CA Los Dorados                         0- 3      CA Central Argentino              25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G
CA San Lorenzo                         0- 1      CA River Plate (Chepes)           Yamil Simes, Córdoba, X
CA San Martín                          1- 1      CA Las Palmas                     Parque Centenario, Vicuña Mackenna, X
CD Defensores de Esquiú                1- 0      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
Club Comercio Central Unidos           0- 2      CA Unión Santiago                 Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
CS de Fernández                        2- 2      CD Américo Tesorieri              Club Sportivo, Fernández, G
Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros      0- 1      CAAByM Sarmiento                  Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
Second leg
[Apr 13, Sat]
CA Las Palmas                          2- 0      CA San Martín                     Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           2- 0      CD Defensores de Esquiú           Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
[Apr 14, Sun]
CA Central Argentino                   3- 2      CA Los Dorados                    Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G
CA General Paz Juniors             [2] 0- 0  [3] Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto pso, Lalo Lacasia, Córdoba, X
CA River Plate (Chepes)                2- 4      CA San Lorenzo                    Comercio, Chepes, F
CA Unión Santiago                      0- 1      Club Comercio Central Unidos      originally 1-1, awarded on Apr 17, CAUS removed, CCCU progressed, Roberto "Tito" Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
CAAByM Sarmiento                       2- 1      Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros La Calderita, Leones, X
CD Américo Tesorieri                   3- 1      CS de Fernández                   Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CD Atalaya                             1- 0      CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia Emeterio Farías, Córdoba, X
CSyD Defensores de Fiambalá            1- 0      CA Américo Tesorieri              Defensores, Fiambalá, K
Second phase
First leg
[Apr 20, Sat]
CA Las Palmas                          1- 1      CSyB Atenas                       Viejo Camino a la Calera, Córdoba, X
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           2- 0      CA Independiente de Fernández     Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
[Apr 21, Sun]
CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia      1- 1      CAAByM Sarmiento                  Alfonso "Titi" Faucher, General Deheza, X
CA Central Argentino                   0- 0      CA Güemes                         Dr. Osvaldo Suárez, La Banda, G
CA San Lorenzo                         0- 1      Andino SC                         Yamil Simes, Córdoba, X
Club Comercio Central Unidos           0- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto      1- 1      CA Almirante Brown                Los Teros, Río Cuarto, X
CSyD Defensores de Fiambalá            1- 0      CD Américo Tesorieri              Defensores, Fiambalá, K
Second leg
[Apr 26, Fri]
CA Güemes                              4- 0      CA Central Argentino              Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
[Apr 27, Sat]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 1      Club Comercio Central Unidos      Coliseo de los Sueños - Juan Carlos Paz, San Ramón, G
[Apr 28, Sun]
Andino SC                              3- 0      CA San Lorenzo                    Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F
CA Almirante Brown                     2- 0      Club Juventud Unida de Río Cuarto Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X
CA Independiente de Fernández          2- 1      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Luis Adolfo Galván, Fernández, G
CAAByM Sarmiento                   [2] 1- 1  [4] CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia pso, La Calderita, Leones, X
CD Américo Tesorieri                   3- 1      CSyD Defensores de Fiambalá       Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
CSyB Atenas                            1- 0      CA Las Palmas                     9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Third phase
First leg
[May 4, Sat]
CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia      3- 1      Andino SC                         Alfonso "Titi" Faucher, General Deheza, X
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 0      CA Güemes                         Coliseo de los Sueños - Juan Carlos Paz, San Ramón, G
CSyB Atenas                            2- 0      CA Almirante Brown                9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Instituto Deportivo Santiago           0- 1      CD Américo Tesorieri              Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
Second leg
[May 8, Wed]
Andino SC                          [2] 2- 0  [4] CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia pso, Polideportivo 20 de Agosto, La Rioja, F
CA Almirante Brown                     1- 0      CSyB Atenas                       Eulogio Reyna, Malagueño, X
CA Güemes                              5- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Américo Tesorieri                   3- 2      Instituto Deportivo Santiago      Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
Fourth phase
First leg
[May 12, Sun]
CD Américo Tesorieri                   0- 1      CA Güemes                         Malvinas Argentinas, San Francisco del Valle Catamarca, K
[May 13, Mon]
CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia      2- 1      CSyB Atenas                       Alfonso "Titi" Faucher, General Deheza, X
Second leg
[May 19, Sun]
CA Güemes                              3- 2      CD Américo Tesorieri              Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CSyB Atenas                        [5] 1- 0  [4] CA Acción Juvenil Tiro y Gimnasia pso, 9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Fifth phase
First leg
[May 26, Sun]
CSyB Atenas                            0- 1      CA Güemes                         9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
Second leg
[Jun 2, Sun]
CA Güemes                              2- 0      CSyB Atenas                       Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
Northern Littoral region
Qualification stage
Group 1
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              1- 1      Club Santo Pipó SC                Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
CSDyC Nacional                         2- 1      CSyD Jardín América               Villa Olímpica, Puerto Piray, N
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
Club Santo Pipó SC                     0- 0      CA Barcelona                      Sporting Club, Santo Pipó, N
CSyD Jardín América                    0- 2      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Club Social y Deportivo, Jardín América, N
Round 3
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Barcelona                           3- 0      CSyD Jardín América               27 de Agosto, Santo Tomé, W
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              5- 0      CSDyC Nacional                    Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
CSDyC Nacional                         1- 0      CA Barcelona                      Villa Olímpica, Puerto Piray, N
CSyD Jardín América                    0- 5      Club Santo Pipó SC                Club Social y Deportivo, Jardín América, N
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
CA Barcelona                           1- 2      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         27 de Agosto, Santo Tomé, W
Club Santo Pipó SC                     2- 2      CSDyC Nacional                    Sporting Club, Santo Pipó, N
Round 6
[Mar 3, Sun]
Club Santo Pipó SC                     1- 0      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Sporting Club, Santo Pipó, N
CSyD Jardín América                    2- 2      CSDyC Nacional                    Club Social y Deportivo, Jardín América, N
Round 7
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Barcelona                           1- 4      Club Santo Pipó SC                27 de Agosto, Santo Tomé, W
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              5- 0      CSyD Jardín América               Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Round 8
[Mar 17, Sun]
CSDyC Nacional                         3- 4      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Villa Olímpica, Puerto Piray, N
CSyD Jardín América                    2- 2      CA Barcelona                      Club Social y Deportivo, Jardín América, N
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA Barcelona                           0- 1      CSDyC Nacional                    27 de Agosto, Santo Tomé, W
Club Santo Pipó SC                     2- 1      CSyD Jardín América               Sporting Club, Santo Pipó, N
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              5- 0      CA Barcelona                      Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
CSDyC Nacional                         1- 2      Club Santo Pipó SC                Villa Olímpica, Puerto Piray, N

  1.CD Guaraní Antonio Franco          8   6  1  1  24-   6  19 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.Club Santo Pipó SC                 8   5  3  0  17-   6  18 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CSDyC Nacional                     8   3  2  3  12-  16  11
  4.CA Barcelona                       8   1  2  5   7-  15   5
  5.CSyD Jardín América                8   0  2  6   6-  23   2

Group 2
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
CA Central Goya                        2- 1      Huracán FC                        Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
CSyD Madariaga                         3- 1      CSyD Comunicaciones               Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
CSyD Comunicaciones                    2- 1      CSyD Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá)     Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W
Huracán FC                             1- 0      CSyD Madariaga                    Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Round 3
[Feb 10, Sun]
CSyD Madariaga                         4- 1      CA Central Goya                   Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
CSyD Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá)          1- 1      Huracán FC                        Victoria, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA Central Goya                        3- 0      CSyD Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá)     Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
Huracán FC                             2- 1      CSyD Comunicaciones               Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
CSyD Comunicaciones                    2- 0      CA Central Goya                   Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W
CSyD Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá)          1- 2      CSyD Madariaga                    Victoria, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
Round 6
[Mar 3, Sun]
CSyD Comunicaciones                    0- 2      CSyD Madariaga                    Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W
Huracán FC                             4- 2      CA Central Goya                   Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Round 7
[Mar 10, Sun]
CSyD Madariaga                         1- 1      Huracán FC                        Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
CSyD Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá)          0- 1      CSyD Comunicaciones               Victoria, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
Round 8
[Mar 17, Sun]
CA Central Goya                        3- 2      CSyD Madariaga                    Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
Huracán FC                             5- 1      CSyD Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá)     Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
CSyD Comunicaciones                    1- 1      Huracán FC                        Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W
CSyD Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá)          2- 2      CA Central Goya                   Victoria, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA Central Goya                        1- 2      CSyD Comunicaciones               Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
CSyD Madariaga                         2- 2      CSyD Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá)     Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W

  1.Huracán FC                         8   4  3  1  16-   9  15 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CSyD Madariaga                     8   4  2  2  16-  10  14 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CSyD Comunicaciones                8   4  1  3  10-  10  13 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CA Central Goya                    8   3  1  4  14-  17  10
  5.CSyD Victoria (Curuzú Cuatiá)      8   0  3  5   8-  18   3
CSyD Comunicaciones qualified to Knock-out stage as the best third position team in the groups of 5 teams in the region.

Group 3
Round 1
[Jan 26, Sat]
CA Defensores de Vilelas               3- 2      CD Mandiyú                        Dr. Pedro Biolchi, Barranqueras, H
[Jan 27, Sun]
Sportivo Ferroviario                   0- 2      CD Curupay                        Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
CD Curupay                             1- 1      CA Defensores de Vilelas          José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
CD Mandiyú                             0- 4      CSyD Camba Cua                    Polideportivo Municipal Mbaya Soto, San Luis del Palmar, W
Round 3
[Feb 9, Sat]
CA Defensores de Vilelas               0- 2      Sportivo Ferroviario              abandoned at 0-0 in 47, remaining on Feb 10, Dr. Pedro Biolchi, Barranqueras, H
[Feb 10, Sun]
CSyD Camba Cua                         0- 0      CD Curupay                        José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
CD Curupay                             2- 1      CD Mandiyú                        José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
Sportivo Ferroviario                   2- 0      CSyD Camba Cua                    Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Round 5
[Feb 23, Sat]
CSyD Camba Cua                         1- 1      CA Defensores de Vilelas          José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
[Feb 24, Sun]
CD Mandiyú                             5- 4      Sportivo Ferroviario              Polideportivo Municipal Mbaya Soto, San Luis del Palmar, W
Round 6
[Mar 3, Sun]
CD Curupay                             2- 2      Sportivo Ferroviario              José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
CD Mandiyú                             3- 3      CA Defensores de Vilelas          Polideportivo Municipal Mbaya Soto, San Luis del Palmar, W
Round 7
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Defensores de Vilelas               1- 2      CD Curupay                        Dr. Pedro Biolchi, Barranqueras, H
CSyD Camba Cua                         1- 0      CD Mandiyú                        José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
Round 8
[Mar 17, Sun]
CD Curupay                             1- 1      CSyD Camba Cua                    José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
Sportivo Ferroviario                   1- 4      CA Defensores de Vilelas          Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
CD Mandiyú                             0- 2      CD Curupay                        Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
CSyD Camba Cua                         0- 1      Sportivo Ferroviario              José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA Defensores de Vilelas               0- 1      CSyD Camba Cua                    abandoned at 0-0 in 28, awarded on Apr 4, Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
Sportivo Ferroviario                   3- 2      CD Mandiyú                        Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W

  1.CD Curupay                         8   4  4  0  12-   6  16 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.Sportivo Ferroviario               8   4  1  3  15-  15  13 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CSyD Camba Cua                     8   3  3  2   8-   5  12 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CA Defensores de Vilelas           8   2  3  3  13-  13   9
  5.CD Mandiyú                         8   1  1  6  13-  22   4
CSyD Camba Cua qualified to Knock-out stage as the second best third position team in the groups of 5 teams in the region.

Group 4
Round 1
[Feb 2, Sat]
CSCyD Libertad                         1- 5      CSyS Sol de América               Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA Juventud (Laguna Naick Neck)        2- 1      CSyD 9 de Julio                   Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P
Round 2
[Feb 9, Sat]
CSyS Sol de América                    4- 1      CA Juventud (Laguna Naick Neck)   Fortaleza Sol de América, Formosa, P
[Feb 10, Sun]
CSyD 9 de Julio                        1- 2      CSCyD Libertad                    Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
Round 3
[Feb 17, Sun]
CSCyD Libertad                         4- 2      CA Juventud (Laguna Naick Neck)   Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
CSyD 9 de Julio                        0- 2      CSyS Sol de América               Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
Round 4
[Mar 2, Sat]
CSyS Sol de América                    0- 0      CSCyD Libertad                    Fortaleza Sol de América, Formosa, P
[Mar 3, Sun]
CSyD 9 de Julio                        1- 1      CA Juventud (Laguna Naick Neck)   Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
Round 5
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Juventud (Laguna Naick Neck)        1- 4      CSyS Sol de América               Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P
CSCyD Libertad                         5- 1      CSyD 9 de Julio                   Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
Round 6
[Mar 15, Fri]
CA Juventud (Laguna Naick Neck)        5- 1      CSCyD Libertad                    Club Atlético, Laguna Blanca, P
CSyS Sol de América                    6- 1      CSyD 9 de Julio                   Fortaleza Sol de América, Formosa, P

  1.CSyS Sol de América                6   5  1  0  21-   4  16 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CSCyD Libertad                     6   3  1  2  13-  14  10 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CA Juventud (Laguna Naick Neck)    6   2  1  3  12-  15   7
  4.CSyD 9 de Julio                    6   0  1  5   5-  18   1

Group 5
Round 1
[Feb 3, Sun]
CC de Trabajo Textil Villa Ángela      1- 0      CSS Español                       Sportivo Español, Villa Ángela, H
CS Pampa                               1- 0      Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol Alberto Esperguín, Pampa del Infierno, H
Round 2
[Feb 10, Sun]
Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol      5- 3      CC de Trabajo Textil Villa Ángela El Coloso, Puerto Tirol, H
CSS Español                            2- 3      CS Pampa                          Sportivo Español, Villa Ángela, H
Round 3
[Feb 16, Sat]
CC de Trabajo Textil Villa Ángela      3- 2      CS Pampa                          Sportivo Español, Villa Ángela, H
[Feb 17, Sun]
Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol      6- 2      CSS Español                       El Coloso, Puerto Tirol, H
Round 4
[Mar 2, Sat]
Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol      2- 2      CS Pampa                          El Coloso, Puerto Tirol, H
[Mar 3, Sun]
CSS Español                            0- 3      CC de Trabajo Textil Villa Ángela Sportivo Español, Villa Ángela, H
Round 5
[Mar 10, Sun]
CC de Trabajo Textil Villa Ángela      2- 0      Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol Sportivo Español, Villa Ángela, H
CS Pampa                               4- 2      CSS Español                       Alberto Esperguín, Pampa del Infierno, H
Round 6
[Mar 16, Sat]
CSS Español                            2- 3      Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol Sportivo Español, Villa Ángela, H
[Mar 17, Sun]
CS Pampa                               1- 1      CC de Trabajo Textil Villa Ángela Alberto Esperguín, Pampa del Infierno, H

  1.CC de Trabajo Textil Villa Ángela  6   4  1  1  13-   8  13 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CS Pampa                           6   3  2  1  13-  10  11 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol  6   3  1  2  16-  12  10
  4.CSS Español                        6   0  0  6   8-  20   0

Group 6
Round 1
[Feb 2, Sat]
CA Estudiantes                         1- 1      CA Resistencia Central            Elías Sánchez - La Caldera, Resistencia, H
Don Orione AC                          0- 0      CA Villa Alvear                   Dr. Pedro Biolchi, Barranqueras, H
Round 2
[Feb 9, Sat]
CA Resistencia Central                 3- 2      Don Orione AC                     abandoned at 1-1 in 50, remaining on Feb 10, San Martín, Margarita Belén, H
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Villa Alvear                        0- 0      CA Estudiantes                    Centenario, Resistencia, H
Round 3
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA Estudiantes                         1- 0      Don Orione AC                     Elías Sánchez - La Caldera, Resistencia, H
CA Villa Alvear                        1- 1      CA Resistencia Central            Centenario, Resistencia, H
Round 4
[Mar 2, Sat]
CA Resistencia Central                 2- 2      CA Estudiantes                    San Martín, Margarita Belén, H
[Mar 3, Sun]
CA Villa Alvear                        2- 2      Don Orione AC                     Centenario, Resistencia, H
Round 5
[Mar 9, Sat]
CA Estudiantes                         1- 1      CA Villa Alvear                   Elías Sánchez - La Caldera, Resistencia, H
Don Orione AC                          2- 2      CA Resistencia Central            Dr. Pedro Biolchi, Barranqueras, H
Round 6
[Mar 16, Sat]
CA Resistencia Central                 1- 1      CA Villa Alvear                   San Martín, Margarita Belén, H
Don Orione AC                          2- 0      CA Estudiantes                    Dr. Pedro Biolchi, Barranqueras, H

  1.CA Resistencia Central             6   1  5  0  10-  9   8 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CA Estudiantes                     6   1  4  1   5-  6   7 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.Don Orione AC                      6   1  3  2   8-  8   6
  4.CA Villa Alvear                    6   0  6  0   5-  5   6

Group 7
Round 1
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA Falucho                             2- 2      CARyC Toba                        Falucho, General José de San Martín, H
CSyD Fontana                           1- 4      FC Pabellón Argentino             Deportivo, Fontana, H
Round 2
[Feb 9, Sat]
FC Pabellón Argentino                  0- 2      CA Falucho                        Liga Cultural, Las Palmas, H
[Feb 10, Sun]
CARyC Toba                             1- 3      CSyD Fontana                      Toba, General José de San Marín, H
Round 3
[Feb 16, Sat]
CSyD Fontana                           1- 0      CA Falucho                        Deportivo, Fontana, H
[Feb 17, Sun]
CARyC Toba                             2- 3      FC Pabellón Argentino             Toba, General José de San Marín, H
Round 4
[Mar 2, Sat]
FC Pabellón Argentino                  0- 4      CSyD Fontana                      Liga Cultural, Las Palmas, H
[Mar 3, Sun]
CARyC Toba                             0- 0      CA Falucho                        Toba, General José de San Marín, H
Round 5
[Mar 9, Sat]
CSyD Fontana                           3- 0      CARyC Toba                        Deportivo, Fontana, H
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Falucho                             1- 0      FC Pabellón Argentino             Falucho, General José de San Martín, H
Round 6
[Mar 17, Sun]
FC Pabellón Argentino                  5- 4      CARyC Toba                        Liga Cultural, Las Palmas, H
[Mar 18, Mon]
CA Falucho                             2- 2      CSyD Fontana                      Falucho, General José de San Martín, H

  1.CSyD Fontana                       6   4  1  1  14-   7  13 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CA Falucho                         6   2  3  1   7-   5   9 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.FC Pabellón Argentino              6   3  0  3  12-  14   9
  4.CARyC Toba                         6   0  2  4   9-  16   2

Knockout stage
First phase
First leg
[Apr 7, Sun]
CA Estudiantes                         3- 0      CS Pampa                          Elías Sánchez - La Caldera, Resistencia, H
CA Falucho                             0- 0      CSyS Sol de América               Falucho, General José de San Martín, H
CC de Trabajo Textil Villa Ángela      1- 2      CA Resistencia Central            Sportivo Español, Villa Ángela, H
CSCyD Libertad                         2- 1      CSyD Fontana                      Don Carlos Antonio Romero, Formosa, P
CSyD Camba Cua                         0- 1      Huracán FC                        José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
CSyD Comunicaciones                    1- 0      CD Curupay                        Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W
CSyD Madariaga                         2- 2      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
Sportivo Ferroviario                   3- 0      Club Santo Pipó SC                Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Second leg
[Apr 13, Sat]
CSyD Fontana                           2- 0      CSCyD Libertad                    Deportivo, Fontana, H
CSyS Sol de América                    2- 0      CA Falucho                        abandoned in 90, score stood on Apr 17, Fortaleza Sol de América, Formosa, P
[Apr 14, Sun]
CA Resistencia Central                 4- 1      CC de Trabajo Textil Villa Ángela San Martín, Margarita Belén, H
CD Curupay                             1- 4      CSyD Comunicaciones               José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes, W
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              1- 0      CSyD Madariaga                    Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Club Santo Pipó SC                     1- 2      Sportivo Ferroviario              Sporting Club, Santo Pipó, N
CS Pampa                               1- 1      CA Estudiantes                    Alberto Esperguín, Pampa del Infierno, H
Huracán FC                             1- 1      CSyD Camba Cua                    Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Second phase
First leg
[Apr 21, Sun]
CA Estudiantes                         2- 1      CA Resistencia Central            Elías Sánchez - La Caldera, Resistencia, H
CSyD Comunicaciones                    3- 2      Huracán FC                        Lorenzo "Encho" Colombi, Mercedes, W
CSyD Fontana                           0- 1      CSyS Sol de América               Deportivo, Fontana, H
Sportivo Ferroviario                   0- 2      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Juan Carlos Vallejos, Corrientes, W
Second leg
[Apr 27, Sat]
CA Resistencia Central             [5] 3- 2  [3] CA Estudiantes                    pso, San Martín, Margarita Belén, H
CSyS Sol de América                [5] 1- 2  [3] CSyD Fontana                      pso, Fortaleza Sol de América, Formosa, P
[Apr 28, Sun]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              2- 2      Sportivo Ferroviario              Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Huracán FC                             3- 1      CSyD Comunicaciones               Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Third phase
First leg
[May 4, Sat]
CSyS Sol de América                    1- 0      CA Resistencia Central            Fortaleza Sol de América, Formosa, P
[May 5, Sun]
Huracán FC                             0- 0      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
Second leg
[May 11, Sat]
CA Resistencia Central             [3] 1- 0  [5] CSyS Sol de América               pso, San Martín, Margarita Belén, H
[May 12, Sun]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              2- 0      Huracán FC                        Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Fourth phase
First leg
[May 19, Sun]
CSyS Sol de América                    0- 0      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Fortaleza Sol de América, Formosa, P
Second leg
[May 26, Sun]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco          [5] 1- 1  [4] CSyS Sol de América               pso, Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
Southern Littoral region
Qualification stage
Group 1
Round 1
[Jan 26, Sat]
CA Libertad                            0- 1      CSyD Juan Bautista Alberdi        Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
[Jan 27, Sun]
Club Unión (Concordia)                 3- 2      Santa María de Oro FC             La Bianca, Concordia, E
CSyD Achirense                         1- 0      CD Cosmo                          abandoned at 1-0 in 48, remaining on Jan 28, Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
CD Cosmo                               1- 3      Club Unión (Concordia)            María Sara Pintos, Federación, E
CSyD Achirense                         6- 1      CA Libertad                       Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Santa María de Oro FC                  3- 1      CSyD Juan Bautista Alberdi        La Bianca, Concordia, E
Round 3
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Libertad                            0- 0      Santa María de Oro FC             Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Club Unión (Concordia)                 1- 0      CSyD Achirense                    La Bianca, Concordia, E
CSyD Juan Bautista Alberdi             1- 2      CD Cosmo                          Juan Bautista Alberdi, La Criolla, E
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
CD Cosmo                               1- 2      Santa María de Oro FC             María Sara Pintos, Federación, E
Club Unión (Concordia)                 0- 0      CA Libertad                       La Bianca, Concordia, E
CSyD Achirense                         7- 0      CSyD Juan Bautista Alberdi        Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
CA Libertad                            3- 1      CD Cosmo                          Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
CSyD Juan Bautista Alberdi             2- 4      Club Unión (Concordia)            Juan Bautista Alberdi, La Criolla, E
Santa María de Oro FC                  2- 1      CSyD Achirense                    Victoria, Concordia, E
Round 6
[Mar 3, Sun]
CD Cosmo                               2- 3      CSyD Achirense                    María Sara Pintos, Federación, E
CSyD Juan Bautista Alberdi             3- 5      CA Libertad                       Juan Bautista Alberdi, La Criolla, E
Santa María de Oro FC                  1- 0      Club Unión (Concordia)            Victoria, Concordia, E
Round 7
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Libertad                            2- 1      CSyD Achirense                    Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
Club Unión (Concordia)                 1- 0      CD Cosmo                          La Bianca, Concordia, E
CSyD Juan Bautista Alberdi             1- 2      Santa María de Oro FC             Juan Bautista Alberdi, La Criolla, E
Round 8
[Mar 17, Sun]
CD Cosmo                               1- 4      CSyD Juan Bautista Alberdi        María Sara Pintos, Federación, E
CSyD Achirense                         2- 1      Club Unión (Concordia)            Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Santa María de Oro FC                  2- 2      CA Libertad                       Victoria, Concordia, E
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA Libertad                            0- 1      Club Unión (Concordia)            Parque Mitre, Concordia, E
CSyD Juan Bautista Alberdi             2- 5      CSyD Achirense                    Juan Bautista Alberdi, La Criolla, E
Santa María de Oro FC                  4- 0      CD Cosmo                          Victoria, Concordia, E
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
CD Cosmo                               2- 2      CA Libertad                       María Sara Pintos, Federación, E
Club Unión (Concordia)                 2- 2      CSyD Juan Bautista Alberdi        La Bianca, Concordia, E
CSyD Achirense                         2- 1      Santa María de Oro FC             Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E

  1.CSyD Achirense                    10   7  0  3  28-  12  21 (Knockout stage-Second phase)
  2.Santa María de Oro FC             10   6  2  2  19-  11  20 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.Club Unión (Concordia)            10   6  2  2  16-  10  20 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CA Libertad                       10   3  4  3  15-  17  13
  5.CSyD Juan Bautista Alberdi        10   2  1  7  17-  31   7
  6.CD Cosmo                          10   1  1  8  10-  24   4

Group 2
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
CA Argentino (San Carlos Centro)       0- 1      CA San Jorge MyS                  12 de Enero, San Carlos Centro, S
CA Carcarañá                           1- 0      Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito       El Gigante de la 9, Carcarañá, S
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA San Jorge MyS                       3- 1      CA Carcarañá                      Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito            5- 2      CA Huracán (Diamante)             Unión Agrarios, Cerrito, E
Round 3
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Carcarañá                           7- 2      CA Argentino (San Carlos Centro)  El Gigante de la 9, Carcarañá, S
CA Huracán (Diamante)                  1- 7      CA San Jorge MyS                  Argentino Giménez, Diamante, E
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA Argentino (San Carlos Centro)       3- 0      CA Huracán (Diamante)             12 de Enero, San Carlos Centro, S
CA San Jorge MyS                       2- 0      Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito       Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
CA Huracán (Diamante)                  1- 1      CA Carcarañá                      Argentino Giménez, Diamante, E
Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito            2- 1      CA Argentino (San Carlos Centro)  Unión Agrarios, Cerrito, E
Round 6
[Mar 3, Sun]
CA San Jorge MyS                       2- 0      CA Argentino (San Carlos Centro)  Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito            1- 0      CA Carcarañá                      Unión Agrarios, Cerrito, E
Round 7
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Carcarañá                            -        CA San Jorge MyS                  abandoned at 0-1 in 90+2, El Gigante de la 9, Carcarañá, S
CA Huracán (Diamante)                  1- 1      Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito       Argentino Giménez, Diamante, E
Round 8
[Mar 16, Sat]
CA San Jorge MyS                       5- 0      CA Huracán (Diamante)             Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
[Mar 17, Sun]
CA Argentino (San Carlos Centro)       1- 0      CA Carcarañá                      12 de Enero, San Carlos Centro, S
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA Huracán (Diamante)                  0- 5      CA Argentino (San Carlos Centro)  Argentino Giménez, Diamante, E
Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito            1- 3      CA San Jorge MyS                  Unión Agrarios, Cerrito, E
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA Argentino (San Carlos Centro)       0- 1      Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito       12 de Enero, San Carlos Centro, S
CA Carcarañá                           3- 2      CA Huracán (Diamante)             El Gigante de la 9, Carcarañá, S

  1.CA San Jorge MyS                   7   7  0  0  23-   3  21 (Knockout stage-Second phase)
  2.Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito        8   4  1  3  11-  10  13 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CA Carcarañá                       7   3  1  3  13-  10  10 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CA Argentino (San Carlos Centro)   8   3  0  5  12-  13   9
  5.CA Huracán (Diamante)              8   0  2  6   7-  30   2

Group 3
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
Asociación Cosmos FC                   1- 1      Club Colón de San Justo           N° 1 Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S
CA 9 de Julio                          0- 2      CS Ben Hur                        Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
Club Colón de San Justo                1- 1      CA 9 de Julio                     Mercedes Alesso de Bieler, San Justo, S
CS Ben Hur                             1- 0      CD Libertad                       Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
Round 3
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA 9 de Julio                          2- 1      Asociación Cosmos FC              Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CD Libertad                            2- 1      Club Colón de San Justo           Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
Asociación Cosmos FC                   0- 2      CD Libertad                       N° 1 Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S
Club Colón de San Justo                2- 0      CS Ben Hur                        Mercedes Alesso de Bieler, San Justo, S
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
CD Libertad                            4- 0      CA 9 de Julio                     Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
CS Ben Hur                             2- 2      Asociación Cosmos FC              Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
Round 6
[Mar 3, Sun]
Club Colón de San Justo                0- 3      Asociación Cosmos FC              Mercedes Alesso de Bieler, San Justo, S
CS Ben Hur                             3- 3      CA 9 de Julio                     Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
Round 7
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA 9 de Julio                          0- 2      Club Colón de San Justo           Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CD Libertad                            2- 0      CS Ben Hur                        Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Round 8
[Mar 17, Sun]
Asociación Cosmos FC                   1- 2      CA 9 de Julio                     N° 1 Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S
Club Colón de San Justo                2- 0      CD Libertad                       Mercedes Alesso de Bieler, San Justo, S
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
CD Libertad                            3- 0      Asociación Cosmos FC              Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
CS Ben Hur                             0- 0      Club Colón de San Justo           Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
Asociación Cosmos FC                   2- 4      CS Ben Hur                        N° 1 Predio Fraternidad Deportiva, Santa Fe, S
CA 9 de Julio                          5- 1      CD Libertad                       Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S

  1.CD Libertad                        8   5  0  3  14-   9  15 (Knockout stage-Second phase)
  2.Club Colón de San Justo            8   3  3  2   9-   7  12 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CS Ben Hur                         8   3  3  2  12-  11  12 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CA 9 de Julio                      8   3  2  3  13-  15  11
  5.Asociación Cosmos FC               8   1  2  5  10-  16   5

Group 4
Round 1
[Jan 26, Sat]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino              0- 0      PSM Fútbol SyD                    El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
[Jan 27, Sun]
CS Bernardino Rivadavia                1- 1      CA Coronel Aguirre                Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA Coronel Aguirre                     1- 0      ADIUR                             Renato Cesarini, Alvear, S
PSM Fútbol SyD                         0- 1      CS Bernardino Rivadavia           Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín, Cullen, S
Round 3
[Feb 9, Sat]
ADIUR                                  1- 3      PSM Fútbol SyD                    Viaducto de Avellaneda, Rosario, S
[Feb 10, Sun]
CS Bernardino Rivadavia                1- 0      CA Tiro Federal Argentino         Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
Round 4
[Feb 16, Sat]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino              1- 3      ADIUR                             El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
PSM Fútbol SyD                         2- 1      CA Coronel Aguirre                Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín, Cullen, S
Round 5
[Feb 23, Sat]
ADIUR                                  1- 1      CS Bernardino Rivadavia           Viaducto de Avellaneda, Rosario, S
[Feb 24, Sun]
CA Coronel Aguirre                     1- 1      CA Tiro Federal Argentino         Renato Cesarini, Alvear, S
Round 6
[Mar 2, Sat]
PSM Fútbol SyD                         0- 0      CA Tiro Federal Argentino         Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín, Cullen, S
[Mar 3, Sun]
CA Coronel Aguirre                     1- 1      CS Bernardino Rivadavia           Renato Cesarini, Alvear, S
Round 7
[Mar 8, Fri]
ADIUR                                  1- 0      CA Coronel Aguirre                Viaducto de Avellaneda, Rosario, S
[Mar 10, Sun]
CS Bernardino Rivadavia                2- 1      PSM Fútbol SyD                    Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
Round 8
[Mar 16, Sat]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino              2- 4      CS Bernardino Rivadavia           El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
PSM Fútbol SyD                         3- 2      ADIUR                             Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín, Cullen, S
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
ADIUR                                  0- 0      CA Tiro Federal Argentino         Viaducto de Avellaneda, Rosario, S
CA Coronel Aguirre                     0- 1      PSM Fútbol SyD                    Renato Cesarini, Alvear, S
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA Tiro Federal Argentino              0- 4      CA Coronel Aguirre                El Fortín de Ludueña, Rosario, S
CS Bernardino Rivadavia                2- 3      ADIUR                             Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S

  1.CS Bernardino Rivadavia            8   4  3  1  13-   9  15 (Knockout stage-Second phase)
  2.PSM Fútbol SyD                     8   4  2  2  10-   7  14 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.ADIUR                              8   3  2  3  11-  11  11 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CA Coronel Aguirre                 8   2  3  3   9-   7   9
  5.CA Tiro Federal Argentino          8   0  4  4   4-  13   4

Knockout stage
First phase
First leg
[Apr 6, Sat]
ADIUR                                  0- 1      Club Colón de San Justo           Viaducto de Avellaneda, Rosario, S
[Apr 7, Sun]
CA Carcarañá                           3- 1      Santa María de Oro FC             El Gigante de la 9, Carcarañá, S
Club Unión (Concordia)                 1- 0      Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito       Victoria, Concordia, E
CS Ben Hur                             1- 0      PSM Fútbol SyD                    Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
Second leg
[Apr 13, Sat]
Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito            1- 1      Club Unión (Concordia)            Unión Agrarios, Cerrito, E
Santa María de Oro FC                  2- 2      CA Carcarañá                      Victoria, Concordia, E
[Apr 14, Sun]
Club Colón de San Justo            [1] 0- 1  [3] ADIUR                             pso, Mercedes Alesso de Bieler, San Justo, S
PSM Fútbol SyD                         0- 0      CS Ben Hur                        Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín, Cullen, S
Second phase
First leg
[Apr 20, Sat]
ADIUR                                  0- 2      CA San Jorge MyS                  Viaducto de Avellaneda, Rosario, S
Club Unión (Concordia)                 1- 0      CSyD Achirense                    9 de Julio, Colonia Alyuí, E
[Apr 21, Sun]
CA Carcarañá                           0- 0      CS Bernardino Rivadavia           El Gigante de la 9, Carcarañá, S
CS Ben Hur                             2- 1      CD Libertad                       Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
Second leg
[Apr 27, Sat]
CA San Jorge MyS                       2- 2      ADIUR                             Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
CD Libertad                        [3] 1- 0  [4] CS Ben Hur                        pso, Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
CS Bernardino Rivadavia                0- 1      CA Carcarañá                      Coloso de la Calle Sarmiento, Venado Tuerto, S
[Apr 28, Sun]
CSyD Achirense                         2- 0      Club Unión (Concordia)            Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Third phase
First leg
[May 5, Sun]
CA Carcarañá                           1- 0      CSyD Achirense                    El Gigante de la 9, Carcarañá, S
CS Ben Hur                             2- 0      CA San Jorge MyS                  Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
Second leg
[May 12, Sun]
CA San Jorge MyS                   [4] 3- 1  [5] CS Ben Hur                        pso, Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
CSyD Achirense                         2- 0      CA Carcarañá                      Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Fourth phase
First leg
[May 19, Sun]
CS Ben Hur                             2- 1      CSyD Achirense                    Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
Second leg
[May 26, Sun]
CSyD Achirense                     [4] 2  1  [2] CS Ben Hur                        pso, Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Northern Buenos Aires Pampa region
Qualification stage
Group 1
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
CA Sportsman                           2- 0      CA Trocha                         El Bosque, Carmen de Areco, B
Club Mercedes                          3- 1      CSyD El Frontón                   Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA Trocha                              0- 0      Bragado CyBP                      Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
CSyD El Frontón                        2- 1      CA Sportsman                      Predio José Francisco Crosetti, San Andrés de Giles, B
Round 3
[Feb 10, Sun]
Bragado CyBP                           2- 0      CSyD El Frontón                   Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
CA Sportsman                           1- 3      Club Mercedes                     El Bosque, Carmen de Areco, B
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
Club Mercedes                          2- 2      Bragado CyBP                      Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
CSyD El Frontón                        4- 2      CA Trocha                         Predio José Francisco Crosetti, San Andrés de Giles, B
Round 5
[Feb 23, Sat]
CA Trocha                              0- 3      Club Mercedes                     Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
[Feb 24, Sun]
Bragado CyBP                           1- 0      CA Sportsman                      Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
Round 6
[Mar 2, Sat]
CA Trocha                              0- 5      CA Sportsman                      Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
[Mar 3, Sun]
CSyD El Frontón                        2- 0      Club Mercedes                     Predio José Francisco Crosetti, San Andrés de Giles, B
Round 7
[Mar 10, Sun]
Bragado CyBP                           3- 1      CA Trocha                         Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
CA Sportsman                           2- 2      CSyD El Frontón                   El Bosque, Carmen de Areco, B
Round 8
[Mar 17, Sun]
Club Mercedes                          2- 2      CA Sportsman                      Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
CSyD El Frontón                        2- 1      Bragado CyBP                      Predio José Francisco Crosetti, San Andrés de Giles, B
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
Bragado CyBP                           2- 1      Club Mercedes                     Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
CA Trocha                              0- 3      CSyD El Frontón                   Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
Round 10
[Mar 30, Sat]
Club Mercedes                          3- 1      CA Trocha                         Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA Sportsman                           1- 5      Bragado CyBP                      El Bosque, Carmen de Areco, B

  1.Bragado CyBP                       8   5  2  1  16-   7  17 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CSyD El Frontón                    8   5  1  2  16-  11  16 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.Club Mercedes                      8   4  2  2  17-  11  14 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CA Sportsman                       8   2  2  4  14-  15   8
  5.CA Trocha                          8   0  1  7   4-  23   1
Club Mercedes qualified to Knock-out stage as the best third postion team in groups with 5 teams in the region.

Group 2
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
CA Villa Belgrano                      2- 2      Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)        El Bosque, Junín, B
Club Rivadavia                         1- 3      CD Colonial Ferré                 El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
[Jan 28, Mon]
Viamonte FC                            0- 2      CA El Linqueño                    José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
CD Colonial Ferré                      3- 2      CA Villa Belgrano                 Colonial, Ferré, B
Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)             1- 2      CA El Linqueño                    El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
Club Rivadavia                         6- 0      Viamonte FC                       El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
Round 3
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA El Linqueño                         5- 1      CD Colonial Ferré                 Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CA Villa Belgrano                      2- 1      Club Rivadavia                    El Bosque, Junín, B
[Feb 11, Mon]
Viamonte FC                            1- 1      Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)        José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
CD Colonial Ferré                      2- 0      Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)        Colonial, Ferré, B
[Feb 18, Mon]
CA Villa Belgrano                      2- 2      Viamonte FC                       El Bosque, Junín, B
[Feb 19, Tue]
Club Rivadavia                         1- 3      CA El Linqueño                    El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)             0- 3      Club Rivadavia                    El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
Viamonte FC                            3- 1      CD Colonial Ferré                 José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B
[Feb 26, Tue]
CA El Linqueño                         3- 0      CA Villa Belgrano                 Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
Round 6
[Mar 3, Sun]
CD Colonial Ferré                      1- 2      Club Rivadavia                    Colonial, Ferré, B
Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)             0- 2      CA Villa Belgrano                 El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
[Mar 7, Thu]
CA El Linqueño                         2- 1      Viamonte FC                       Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
Round 7
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Villa Belgrano                      2- 0      CD Colonial Ferré                 El Bosque, Junín, B
[Mar 11, Mon]
CA El Linqueño                         1- 0      Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)        Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
[Mar 12, Tue]
Viamonte FC                            0- 1      Club Rivadavia                    José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B
Round 8
[Mar 17, Sun]
CD Colonial Ferré                      0- 0      CA El Linqueño                    Colonial, Ferré, B
Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)             0- 3      Viamonte FC                       El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
Club Rivadavia                         4- 0      CA Villa Belgrano                 El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)             1- 7      CD Colonial Ferré                 El Aeropuerto, Junín, B
[Mar 24, Sun]
CA El Linqueño                         1- 0      Club Rivadavia                    Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
[Mar 25, Mon]
Viamonte FC                            1- 0      CA Villa Belgrano                 José "Pepe" Taverna, Los Toldos, B
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA Villa Belgrano                      2- 1      CA El Linqueño                    El Bosque, Junín, B
CD Colonial Ferré                      5- 2      Viamonte FC                       Colonial, Ferré, B
Club Rivadavia                         3- 1      Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)        El Coliseo, Lincoln, B

  1.CA El Linqueño                    10   8  1  1  20-   6  25 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.Club Rivadavia                    10   6  0  4  22-  11  18 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CD Colonial Ferré                 10   5  1  4  23-  18  16 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CA Villa Belgrano                 10   4  2  4  14-  17  14
  5.Viamonte FC                       10   3  2  5  13-  20  11
  6.Club Jorge Newbery (Junín)        10   0  2  8   6-  26   2

Group 3
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
CA Juventud (Pergamino)                4- 2      CADyS 9 de Julio                  Carlos Raúl Grondona, Pergamino, B
Club Defensores de Salto               2- 2      Club Sports Salto                 Carlos Testa, Salto, B
CS Barracas                            2- 2      CA Argentino (Pergamino)          Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA Juventud (Pergamino)                1- 0      CS Barracas                       Carlos Raúl Grondona, Pergamino, B
CADyS 9 de Julio                       3- 2      Club Defensores de Salto          Aldo Carena, Chacabuco, B
Club Sports Salto                      1- 1      CA Argentino (Pergamino)          Esteban Chiari, Salto, B
Round 3
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Argentino (Pergamino)               3- 3      CADyS 9 de Julio                  Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B
CS Barracas                            3- 3      Club Sports Salto                 Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
[Feb 11, Mon]
Club Defensores de Salto               3- 0      CA Juventud (Pergamino)           Carlos Testa, Salto, B
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA Juventud (Pergamino)                1- 1      CA Argentino (Pergamino)          Carlos Raúl Grondona, Pergamino, B
CADyS 9 de Julio                       2- 3      Club Sports Salto                 Aldo Carena, Chacabuco, B
Club Defensores de Salto               2- 0      CS Barracas                       Carlos Testa, Salto, B
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
CA Argentino (Pergamino)               3- 0      Club Defensores de Salto          Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B
CS Barracas                            4- 0      CADyS 9 de Julio                  Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
[Feb 25, Mon]
Club Sports Salto                      1- 1      CA Juventud (Pergamino)           Esteban Chiari, Salto, B
Round 6
[Mar 2, Sat]
CA Argentino (Pergamino)               1- 3      CS Barracas                       Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B
[Mar 3, Sun]
CADyS 9 de Julio                       3- 0      CA Juventud (Pergamino)           Aldo Carena, Chacabuco, B
Club Sports Salto                      1- 2      Club Defensores de Salto          Esteban Chiari, Salto, B
Round 7
[Mar 9, Sat]
CA Argentino (Pergamino)               1- 0      Club Sports Salto                 Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B
[Mar 10, Sun]
Club Defensores de Salto               2- 1      CADyS 9 de Julio                  Carlos Testa, Salto, B
CS Barracas                            1- 3      CA Juventud (Pergamino)           Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
Round 8
[Mar 17, Sun]
CA Juventud (Pergamino)                0- 1      Club Defensores de Salto          Carlos Raúl Grondona, Pergamino, B
CADyS 9 de Julio                       1- 3      CA Argentino (Pergamino)          Aldo Carena, Chacabuco, B
Club Sports Salto                      0- 2      CS Barracas                       Esteban Chiari, Salto, B
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA Argentino (Pergamino)               0- 1      CA Juventud (Pergamino)           Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B
Club Sports Salto                      3- 0      CADyS 9 de Julio                  Esteban Chiari, Salto, B
CS Barracas                            1- 0      Club Defensores de Salto          Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA Juventud (Pergamino)                1- 0      Club Sports Salto                 Carlos Raúl Grondona, Pergamino, B
CADyS 9 de Julio                       0- 2      CS Barracas                       Aldo Carena, Chacabuco, B
Club Defensores de Salto               2- 1      CA Argentino (Pergamino)          Carlos Testa, Salto, B

  1.Club Defensores de Salto          10   6  1  3  16-  12  19 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CA Juventud (Pergamino)           10   5  2  3  12-  12  17 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CS Barracas                       10   5  2  3  18-  12  17 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CA Argentino (Pergamino)          10   3  4  3  16-  14  13
  5.Club Sports Salto                 10   2  4  4  14-  15  10
  6.CADyS 9 de Julio                  10   2  1  7  15-  26   7

Group 4
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
CA Mitre (San Pedro)                   1- 1      CS Baradero                       Don José de San Martín, San Pedro, B
Club Social de Ramallo                 3- 3      General Rojo UD                   Municipal Simón Apiza, Ramallo, B
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
CS Baradero                            3- 2      Club Social de Ramallo            Polideportivo Ruta 41, Baradero, B
General Rojo UD                        0- 0      CSyD Sarmiento                    José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
Round 3
[Feb 10, Sun]
Club Social de Ramallo                 1- 3      CA Mitre (San Pedro)              Municipal Simón Apiza, Ramallo, B
CSyD Sarmiento                         0- 1      CS Baradero                       Pablo Gramajo, Zárate, B
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA Mitre (San Pedro)                   2- 1      CSyD Sarmiento                    Don José de San Martín, San Pedro, B
[Feb 18, Mon]
CS Baradero                            2- 1      General Rojo UD                   Polideportivo Ruta 41, Baradero, B
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
CSyD Sarmiento                         4- 2      Club Social de Ramallo            Pablo Gramajo, Zárate, B
General Rojo UD                        4- 0      CA Mitre (San Pedro)              José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
Round 6
[Mar 3, Sun]
General Rojo UD                        3- 0      Club Social de Ramallo            José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
[Mar 5, Tue]
CS Baradero                            2- 1      CA Mitre (San Pedro)              Polideportivo Ruta 41, Baradero, B
Round 7
[Mar 9, Sat]
CSyD Sarmiento                         2- 2      General Rojo UD                   Pablo Gramajo, Zárate, B
[Mar 10, Sun]
Club Social de Ramallo                 1- 1      CS Baradero                       Municipal Simón Apiza, Ramallo, B
Round 8
[Mar 17, Sun]
CA Mitre (San Pedro)                   2- 0      Club Social de Ramallo            Don José de San Martín, San Pedro, B
CS Baradero                            4- 1      CSyD Sarmiento                    Polideportivo Ruta 41, Baradero, B
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
CSyD Sarmiento                         1- 1      CA Mitre (San Pedro)              Pablo Gramajo, Zárate, B
[Mar 24, Sun]
General Rojo UD                        1- 0      CS Baradero                       José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA Mitre (San Pedro)                   0- 0      General Rojo UD                   Don José de San Martín, San Pedro, B
Club Social de Ramallo                 1- 0      CSyD Sarmiento                    not played, awarded on Apr 4, Sarmiento 3 points deducted, Municipal Simón Apiza, Ramallo, B

  1.CS Baradero                        8   5  2  1  14-   8  17 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.General Rojo UD                    8   3  4  1  14-   7  13 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CA Mitre (San Pedro)               8   3  3  2  10-  10  12
  4.Club Social de Ramallo             8   1  2  5  10-  19   5
  5.CSyD Sarmiento                     8   1  3  4   9-  13   3
CSyD Sarmiento: 3 points deducted.

Group 5
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
Club Everton                           4- 1      ADIP                              Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
CSyD Pila                              2- 0      SC Magdalena                      Municipal José Ramón Minghetti, Pila, B
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
ADIP                                   3- 0      CA Las Campanas                   El Olímpico de Villa Castells, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B
SC Magdalena                           0- 0      Club Everton                      Sport Club, Magdalena, B
Round 3
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Las Campanas                        3- 1      SC Magdalena                      Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
Club Everton                           3- 2      CSyD Pila                         Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
CSyD Pila                              3- 1      CA Las Campanas                   Municipal José Ramón Minghetti, Pila, B
SC Magdalena                           0- 1      ADIP                              Sport Club, Magdalena, B
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
ADIP                                   2- 2      CSyD Pila                         El Olímpico de Villa Castells, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B
[Feb 25, Mon]
CA Las Campanas                        0- 0      Club Everton                      Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
Round 6
[Mar 3, Sun]
ADIP                                   1- 0      Club Everton                      El Olímpico de Villa Castells, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B
SC Magdalena                           1- 0      CSyD Pila                         Sport Club, Magdalena, B
Round 7
[Mar 11, Mon]
CA Las Campanas                        0- 3      ADIP                              Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
Club Everton                           5- 0      SC Magdalena                      Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
Round 8
[Mar 17, Sun]
CSyD Pila                              0- 1      Club Everton                      Municipal José Ramón Minghetti, Pila, B
SC Magdalena                           0- 1      CA Las Campanas                   Sport Club, Magdalena, B
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
ADIP                                   4- 1      SC Magdalena                      El Olímpico de Villa Castells, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B
CA Las Campanas                        2- 1      CSyD Pila                         Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
Club Everton                           0- 4      CA Las Campanas                   Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
CSyD Pila                              1- 0      ADIP                              Municipal José Ramón Minghetti, Pila, B

  1.ADIP                               8   5  1  2  15-   8  16 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.Club Everton                       8   4  2  2  13-   8  14 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CA Las Campanas                    8   4  1  3  11-  11  13
  4.CSyD Pila                          8   3  1  4  11-  10  10
  5.SC Magdalena                       8   1  1  6   3-  16   4

Group 6
Round 1
[Jan 26, Sat]
Fundación Fernando Cáceres FC          2- 3      CSyD La Unión                     Municipal, Luján, B
[Jan 27, Sun]
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           0- 0      SA Televisión                     Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux        2- 3      CSyD Monterrey                    Club Malvinas, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           2- 0      Fundación Fernando Cáceres FC     Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CSyD Monterrey                         2- 1      CSyD La Unión                     Román Pascual, Presidente Derqui, B
SA Televisión                          2- 2      CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux   Municipal, Luján, B
Round 3
[Feb 9, Sat]
CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux        2- 2      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      Club Malvinas, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
Fundación Fernando Cáceres FC          1- 1      CSyD Monterrey                    Municipal, Luján, B
[Feb 10, Sun]
CSyD La Unión                          5- 0      SA Televisión                     Municipal, Luján, B
Round 4
[Feb 16, Sat]
CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux        3- 1      Fundación Fernando Cáceres FC     Club Malvinas, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           3- 0      CSyD La Unión                     Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
SA Televisión                          5- 4      CSyD Monterrey                    Municipal, Luján, B
Round 5
[Feb 23, Sat]
CSyD La Unión                          0- 4      CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux   originally 4-4, awarded on Mar 14, Municipal, Luján, B
CSyD Monterrey                         0- 2      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      Román Pascual, Presidente Derqui, B
[Feb 24, Sun]
Fundación Fernando Cáceres FC          1- 1      SA Televisión                     Municipal, Luján, B
Round 6
[Mar 2, Sat]
CSyD Monterrey                         0- 1      CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux   orginally 0-0 (and not 4-4 as said AFA bulletin), awarded on Mar 21, Román Pascual, Presidente Derqui, B
SA Televisión                          0- 0      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      Municipal, Luján, B
[Mar 3, Sun]
CSyD La Unión                          1- 4      Fundación Fernando Cáceres FC     Municipal, Luján, B
Round 7
[Mar 9, Sat]
Fundación Fernando Cáceres FC          1- 6      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      Municipal, Luján, B
[Mar 10, Sun]
CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux        0- 0      SA Televisión                     Club Malvinas, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
CSyD La Unión                          0- 0      CSyD Monterrey                    Municipal, Luján, B
Round 8
[Mar 16, Sat]
CSyD Monterrey                         2- 1      Fundación Fernando Cáceres FC     Román Pascual, Presidente Derqui, B
[Mar 17, Sun]
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           2- 0      CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux   Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
SA Televisión                          4- 0      CSyD La Unión                     Municipal, Luján, B
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
CSyD La Unión                          0- 1      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      Municipal, Luján, B
CSyD Monterrey                         1- 0      SA Televisión                     Román Pascual, Presidente Derqui, B
Fundación Fernando Cáceres FC          0- 1      CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux   Municipal, Luján, B
Round 10
[Mar 30, Sat]
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           3- 0      CSyD Monterrey                    Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux        2- 1      CSyD La Unión                     Club Malvinas, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
SA Televisión                          3- 2      Fundación Fernando Cáceres FC     Municipal, Luján, B

  1.CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      10   7  3  0  21-   3  24 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux   10   5  3  2  17-  11  18 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CSyD Monterrey                    10   4  2  4  13-  16  14 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.SA Televisión                     10   3  5  2  15-  15  14
  5.CSyD La Unión                     10   2  1  7  11-  22   7
  6.Fundación Fernando Cáceres FC     10   1  2  7  13-  23   5

Knockout stage
First phase
First leg
[Apr 6, Sat]
CSyD Monterrey                         4- 2      Bragado CyBP                      Román Pascual, Presidente Derqui, B
[Apr 7, Sun]
CD Colonial Ferré                      3- 0      CS Baradero                       Colonial, Ferré, B
Club Everton                           0- 0      CSyD El Frontón                   Oscar Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
Club Mercedes                          1- 2      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
Club Rivadavia                         2- 1      Club Defensores de Salto          El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
CS Barracas                            1- 2      CA El Linqueño                    Roberto Tito Pérez, Colón, B
CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux        1- 1      ADIP                              Club Malvinas, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
General Rojo UD                        3- 1      CA Juventud (Pergamino)           José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
Second leg
[Apr 14, Sun]
ADIP                                   1- 2      CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux   El Olímpico de Villa Castells, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B
Bragado CyBP                           2- 1      CSyD Monterrey                    Municipal Ángel Mingorance, Bragado, B
CA El Linqueño                         1- 1      CS Barracas                       Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           3- 1      Club Mercedes                     Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CA Juventud (Pergamino)                3- 2      General Rojo UD                   Carlos Raúl Grondona, Pergamino, B
Club Defensores de Salto           [4] 1- 0  [5] Club Rivadavia                    pso, Carlos Testa, Salto, B
CS Baradero                            3- 1      CD Colonial Ferré                 Polideportivo Ruta 41, Baradero, B
CSyD El Frontón                        1- 0      Club Everton                      Predio José Francisco Crosetti, San Andrés de Giles, B
Second phase
First leg
[Apr 20, Sat]
CSyD Monterrey                         0- 0      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      Román Pascual, Presidente Derqui, B
[Apr 21, Sun]
CD Colonial Ferré                      0- 1      CA El Linqueño                    Colonial, Ferré, B
Club Rivadavia                         1- 1      General Rojo UD                   El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
CSyD El Frontón                        1- 1      CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux   Predio José Francisco Crosetti, San Andrés de Giles, B
Second leg
[Apr 28, Sun]
CA El Linqueño                         2- 1      CD Colonial Ferré                 Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           3- 0      CSyD Monterrey                    Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux        0- 3      CSyD El Frontón                   Club Malvinas, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
General Rojo UD                        0- 1      Club Rivadavia                    José T. Natta, General Rojo, B
Third phase
First leg
[May 5, Sun]
Club Rivadavia                         1- 0      CA El Linqueño                    El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
CSyD El Frontón                        1- 1      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      Predio José Francisco Crosetti, San Andrés de Giles, B
Second leg
[May 12, Sun]
CA El Linqueño                     [4] 1- 0  [2] Club Rivadavia                    pso, Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)       [4] 0- 0  [3] CSyD El Frontón                   pso, Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Fourth phase
First leg
[May 19, Sun]
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           1- 0      CA El Linqueño                    abandoned in 57, score stood on May 23, Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Second leg
[May 23, Thu]
CA El Linqueño                        lp-wp      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      not played, awarded on May 23
Southern Buenos Aires Pampa region
Qualification stage
Group 1
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
ACA All Boys                           3- 1      Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)      Dr. Ramón Turnes 01-02-09, Santa Rosa, L
CA Liniers                             3- 0      CSyD Villalonga                   Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Club Bella Vista                       0- 0      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)      Ignacio Nicolás - La Loma, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
ACA All Boys                           0- 0      Club Bella Vista                  Dr. Ramón Turnes 01-02-09, Santa Rosa, L
CSyD Villalonga                        2- 1      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)      Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)           0- 2      CA Liniers                        Héctor Nervi, Eduardo Castex, L
Round 3
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           2- 1      Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)      Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B
CA Liniers                             2- 0      ACA All Boys                      Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Club Bella Vista                       2- 1      CSyD Villalonga                   Ignacio Nicolás - La Loma, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 4
[Feb 16, Sat]
ACA All Boys                           1- 1      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)      Dr. Ramón Turnes 01-02-09, Santa Rosa, L
CA Liniers                             1- 0      Club Bella Vista                  Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)           3- 1      CSyD Villalonga                   Héctor Nervi, Eduardo Castex, L
Round 5
[Feb 23, Sat]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           1- 1      CA Liniers                        Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B
[Feb 24, Sun]
Club Bella Vista                       3- 1      Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)      Ignacio Nicolás - La Loma, Bahía Blanca, B
CSyD Villalonga                        2- 1      ACA All Boys                      Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
Round 6
[Mar 2, Sat]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           2- 2      Club Bella Vista                  Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B
[Mar 3, Sun]
CSyD Villalonga                        4- 2      CA Liniers                        Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)           2- 0      ACA All Boys                      Héctor Nervi, Eduardo Castex, L
Round 7
[Mar 9, Sat]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           3- 2      CSyD Villalonga                   Onofre Pirrone, Bahía Blanca, B
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Liniers                             3- 1      Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)      Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Club Bella Vista                       2- 4      ACA All Boys                      Ignacio Nicolás - La Loma, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 8
[Mar 17, Sun]
ACA All Boys                           2- 0      CA Liniers                        Dr. Ramón Turnes 01-02-09, Santa Rosa, L
CSyD Villalonga                        0- 2      Club Bella Vista                  Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)           0- 1      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)      Héctor Nervi, Eduardo Castex, L
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           0- 2      ACA All Boys                      Bruno Lentini, Ingeniero White, B
Club Bella Vista                       0- 2      CA Liniers                        Ignacio Nicolás - La Loma, Bahía Blanca, B
CSyD Villalonga                        2- 0      Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)      Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
ACA All Boys                           0- 0      CSyD Villalonga                   Dr. Ramón Turnes 01-02-09, Santa Rosa, L
CA Liniers                             0- 1      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)      Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)           4- 1      Club Bella Vista                  Héctor Nervi, Eduardo Castex, L

  1.CA Liniers                        10   6  1  3  16-   9  19 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)      10   4  4  2  12-  11  16 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.ACA All Boys                      10   4  3  3  13-  10  15 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CSyD Villalonga                   10   4  1  5  14-  17  13
  5.Club Bella Vista                  10   3  3  4  12-  15  12
  6.Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)      10   3  0  7  13-  18   9

Group 2
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
Club Alumni Azuleño Asociación         1- 1      CA Huracán de Saladillo           Emilio Severino Puente, Azul, B
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    2- 1      Racing AC                         Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA Huracán de Saladillo                0- 0      FC Ferro Carril Sud               Santiago Salas, Saladillo, B
Racing AC                              1- 1      CA Independiente de San Cayetano  Central del Parque Carlos Guerrero, Olavarría, B
Round 3
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       2- 0      CA Huracán de Saladillo           Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    3- 2      Club Alumni Azuleño Asociación    Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA Huracán de Saladillo                0- 1      Racing AC                         Santiago Salas, Saladillo, B
Club Alumni Azuleño Asociación         1- 3      CA Independiente de San Cayetano  Emilio Severino Puente, Azul, B
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       1- 1      FC Ferro Carril Sud               Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
Racing AC                              3- 1      Club Alumni Azuleño Asociación    José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
Round 6
[Mar 2, Sat]
CA Huracán de Saladillo                3- 1      Club Alumni Azuleño Asociación    Santiago Salas, Saladillo, B
[Mar 3, Sun]
Racing AC                              0- 0      FC Ferro Carril Sud               José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
Round 7
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       0- 0      Racing AC                         Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    3- 2      CA Huracán de Saladillo           Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Round 8
[Mar 17, Sun]
CA Huracán de Saladillo                1- 2      CA Independiente de San Cayetano  Santiago Salas, Saladillo, B
Club Alumni Azuleño Asociación         0- 4      FC Ferro Carril Sud               Emilio Severino Puente, Azul, B
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       3- 1      Club Alumni Azuleño Asociación    Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
Racing AC                              2- 1      CA Huracán de Saladillo           Central del Parque Carlos Guerrero, Olavarría, B
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
Club Alumni Azuleño Asociación         1- 1      Racing AC                         Emilio Severino Puente, Azul, B
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    2- 0      CA Independiente de San Cayetano  Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B

  1.FC Ferro Carril Sud                8   5  3  0  15-   6  18 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CA Independiente de San Cayetano   8   4  3  1  12-   7  15 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.Racing AC                          8   3  4  1   9-   6  13
  4.CA Huracán de Saladillo            8   1  2  5   8-  12   5
  5.Club Alumni Azuleño Asociación     8   0  2  6   8-  21   2

Group 3
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
Círculo Deportivo                      2- 0      CA Ever Ready                     Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
CSDyC El Porvenir                      2- 1      Grupo Universitario de Tandil     15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca               2- 0      Club Juventud Rosense             Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
Club Juventud Rosense                  0- 4      CA Ever Ready                     Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
CSDyC El Porvenir                      0- 0      Círculo Deportivo                 15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
Grupo Universitario de Tandil          1- 1      CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca          Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 3
[Feb 9, Sat]
Círculo Deportivo                      6- 1      Club Juventud Rosense             Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Ever Ready                          1- 1      Grupo Universitario de Tandil     Municipal Delfor del Valle, Dolores, B
CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca               0- 0      CSDyC El Porvenir                 Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
Round 4
[Feb 16, Sat]
CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca               2- 0      Círculo Deportivo                 Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
[Feb 17, Sun]
CSDyC El Porvenir                      2- 1      CA Ever Ready                     15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
Grupo Universitario de Tandil          2- 0      Club Juventud Rosense             Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
CA Ever Ready                          2- 1      CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca          Municipal Delfor del Valle, Dolores, B
Círculo Deportivo                      3- 1      Grupo Universitario de Tandil     Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Juventud Rosense                  0- 4      CSDyC El Porvenir                 Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
Round 6
[Mar 2, Sat]
Club Juventud Rosense                  2- 7      CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca          Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
Grupo Universitario de Tandil          1- 2      CSDyC El Porvenir                 Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Mar 3, Sun]
CA Ever Ready                          0- 2      Círculo Deportivo                 Municipal Delfor del Valle, Dolores, B
Round 7
[Mar 8, Fri]
Círculo Deportivo                      7- 0      CSDyC El Porvenir                 Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Ever Ready                          6- 0      Club Juventud Rosense             Municipal Delfor del Valle, Dolores, B
CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca               4- 1      Grupo Universitario de Tandil     Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
Round 8
[Mar 16, Sat]
Club Juventud Rosense                  1- 8      Círculo Deportivo                 Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
[Mar 17, Sun]
CSDyC El Porvenir                      1- 1      CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca          15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
Grupo Universitario de Tandil          2- 2      CA Ever Ready                     Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA Ever Ready                          2- 0      CSDyC El Porvenir                 Municipal Delfor del Valle, Dolores, B
Círculo Deportivo                      2- 0      CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca          Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Juventud Rosense                  3- 3      Grupo Universitario de Tandil     Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
CSDyC El Porvenir                     15- 0      Club Juventud Rosense             15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca               2- 0      CA Ever Ready                     Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
Grupo Universitario de Tandil          0- 3      Círculo Deportivo                 Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B

  1.Círculo Deportivo                 10   8  1  1  33-   5  25 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca          10   5  3  2  20-   9  18 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CSDyC El Porvenir                 10   5  3  2  26-  13  18 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CA Ever Ready                     10   4  2  4  18-  12  14
  5.Grupo Universitario de Tandil     10   1  4  5  13-  21   7
  6.Club Juventud Rosense             10   0  1  9   7-  57   1

Knockout stage
First phase
First leg
[Apr 7, Sun]
ACA All Boys                           2- 2      FC Ferro Carril Sud               Dr. Ramón Turnes 01-02-09, Santa Rosa, L
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           1- 0      Círculo Deportivo                 Bruno Lentini, Ingeniero White, B
CSDyC El Porvenir                      1- 1      CA Independiente de San Cayetano  15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca               2- 2      CA Liniers                        Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
Second leg
[Apr 13, Sat]
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       1- 3      CSDyC El Porvenir                 Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
[Apr 14, Sun]
CA Liniers                         [2] 2- 2  [4] CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca          pso, Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
Círculo Deportivo                      3- 0      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)      Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    2- 1      ACA All Boys                      Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Second phase
First leg
[Apr 21, Sun]
CSDyC El Porvenir                      0- 1      Círculo Deportivo                 15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca               0- 0      FC Ferro Carril Sud               Ferrocarril Roca, Las Flores, B
Second leg
[Apr 28, Sun]
Círculo Deportivo                      0- 0      CSDyC El Porvenir                 Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
FC Ferro Carril Sud                [4] 0- 0  [3] CSyD Ferrocarril NG Roca          pso, Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Third phase
First leg
[May 5, Sun]
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    0- 0      Círculo Deportivo                 Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
Second leg
[May 12, Sun]
Círculo Deportivo                 [10] 1- 1  [9] FC Ferro Carril Sud               pso, Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Patagonian region-Southern subregion
Qualification stage
Group 1
Round 1
[Jan 26, Sat]
CSyD Ferrocarril YCF                   1- 2      AA Boxing Club                    Aníbal Rey Méndez - El Templo, Río Gallegos, Z
[Jan 27, Sun]
ACD Hispano Americano                  0- 0      CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo Hispano, Río Gallegos, Z
MdT Camioneros Fueguinos               0- 0      CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)        Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
ACD Hispano Americano                  1- 0      CSyD Ferrocarril YCF              Hispano, Río Gallegos, Z
CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)             0- 4      AA Boxing Club                    Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo      1- 1      MdT Camioneros Fueguinos          Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V
Round 3
[Feb 10, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         2- 0      CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
CSyD Ferrocarril YCF                   0- 0      CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)        Aníbal Rey Méndez - El Templo, Río Gallegos, Z
MdT Camioneros Fueguinos               2- 0      ACD Hispano Americano             Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
ACD Hispano Americano                  0- 1      AA Boxing Club                    Hispano, Río Gallegos, Z
CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo      2- 1      CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)        Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V
MdT Camioneros Fueguinos               5- 0      CSyD Ferrocarril YCF              Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         0- 0      MdT Camioneros Fueguinos          Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
CSyD Ferrocarril YCF                   3- 1      CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo Aníbal Rey Méndez - El Templo, Río Gallegos, Z
CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)             3- 0      ACD Hispano Americano             Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
Round 6
[Mar 3, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         2- 0      CSyD Ferrocarril YCF              Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)             2- 1      MdT Camioneros Fueguinos          Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo      3- 1      ACD Hispano Americano             Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V
Round 7
[Mar 9, Sat]
MdT Camioneros Fueguinos               1- 2      CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
[Mar 10, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         7- 0      CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)        Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
CSyD Ferrocarril YCF                   0- 0      ACD Hispano Americano             Aníbal Rey Méndez - El Templo, Río Gallegos, Z
Round 8
[Mar 17, Sun]
ACD Hispano Americano                  0- 4      MdT Camioneros Fueguinos          Hispano, Río Gallegos, Z
CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)             4- 2      CSyD Ferrocarril YCF              Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo      0- 0      AA Boxing Club                    Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
AA Boxing Club                         3- 0      ACD Hispano Americano             Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
CSyD Ferrocarril YCF                   0- 1      MdT Camioneros Fueguinos          Aníbal Rey Méndez - El Templo, Río Gallegos, Z
CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)             0- 1      CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
ACD Hispano Americano                  2- 0      CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)        Hispano, Río Gallegos, Z
CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo      2- 0      CSyD Ferrocarril YCF              Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V
MdT Camioneros Fueguinos               2- 3      AA Boxing Club                    Estadio de la Ciudad, Río Grande, V

  1.AA Boxing Club                    10   8  2  0  24-   3  26 (Knockout stage-Second phase)
  2.CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo 10   5  3  2  12-   9  18 (Knockout stage-Second phase)
  3.MdT Camioneros Fueguinos          10   4  3  3  17-   8  15
  4.CSyD Victoria (Río Grande)        10   3  2  5  10-  19  11
  5.ACD Hispano Americano             10   2  2  6   4-  16   8
  6.CSyD Ferrocarril YCF              10   1  2  7   6-  18   5

Group 2
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
AC Independiente de San Julián         2- 3      ADC Deseado Juniors               Francisco Novoa, Puerto San Julián, Z
CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia      1- 2      ADSyC Olimpia Juniors             Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
ADC Deseado Juniors                    0- 1      CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia Club Ferrocarriles del Estado, Puerto Deseado, Z
ADSyC Olimpia Juniors                  0- 0      ACSD San Lorenzo de Perito Moreno Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
Round 3
[Feb 10, Sun]
ACSD San Lorenzo de Perito Moreno      2- 1      ADC Deseado Juniors               Municipal José Guillermo Bilardo, Perito Moreno, Z
CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia      2- 1      AC Independiente de San Julián    Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
AC Independiente de San Julián         1- 0      ACSD San Lorenzo de Perito Moreno Francisco Novoa, Puerto San Julián, Z
ADC Deseado Juniors                    2- 3      ADSyC Olimpia Juniors             Club Ferrocarriles del Estado, Puerto Deseado, Z
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
ACSD San Lorenzo de Perito Moreno      2- 3      CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia Municipal José Guillermo Bilardo, Perito Moreno, Z
ADSyC Olimpia Juniors                  1- 3      AC Independiente de San Julián    Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
Round 6
[Mar 2, Sat]
ADC Deseado Juniors                    1- 4      AC Independiente de San Julián    Club Ferrocarriles del Estado, Puerto Deseado, Z
[Mar 3, Sun]
ADSyC Olimpia Juniors                  1- 0      CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
Round 7
[Mar 10, Sun]
ACSD San Lorenzo de Perito Moreno      3- 3      ADSyC Olimpia Juniors             Municipal José Guillermo Bilardo, Perito Moreno, Z
CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia      5- 0      ADC Deseado Juniors               Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
Round 8
[Mar 17, Sun]
AC Independiente de San Julián         3- 0      CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia Francisco Novoa, Puerto San Julián, Z
ADC Deseado Juniors                    1- 2      ACSD San Lorenzo de Perito Moreno Club Ferrocarriles del Estado, Puerto Deseado, Z
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
ACSD San Lorenzo de Perito Moreno      1- 3      AC Independiente de San Julián    Municipal José Guillermo Bilardo, Perito Moreno, Z
ADSyC Olimpia Juniors                  1- 0      ADC Deseado Juniors               Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
AC Independiente de San Julián         1- 1      ADSyC Olimpia Juniors             Francisco Novoa, Puerto San Julián, Z
CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia      3- 0      ACSD San Lorenzo de Perito Moreno Polideportivo Municipal, Pico Truncado, Z

  1.AC Independiente de San Julián     8   5  1  2  18-   9  16 (Knockout stage-Second phase)
  2.ADSyC Olimpia Juniors              8   4  3  1  12-  10  15 (Knockout stage-Second phase)
  3.CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia  8   5  0  3  15-   9  15
  4.ACSD San Lorenzo de Perito Moreno  8   2  2  4  10-  15   8
  5.ADC Deseado Juniors                8   1  0  7   8-  20   3

Patagonian region-Northern subregion
Qualification stage
Group 3
Round 1
[Jan 26, Sat]
CA Unión San Martín Azcuénaga          0- 1      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 Armando Avila, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Jan 27, Sun]
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        1- 1      CAI AMSyD                         César Augusto Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Racing Club de Trelew                  1- 0      CA Jorge Newbery                  Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Round 2
[Feb 2, Sat]
CAI AMSyD                              1- 0      CA Jorge Newbery                  Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      4- 2      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)   Luis Murua, Puerto Madryn, U
[Feb 3, Sun]
CA Unión San Martín Azcuénaga          1- 1      Racing Club de Trelew             Armando Avila, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Round 3
[Feb 9, Sat]
CA Jorge Newbery                       2- 2      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 La Madriguera, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        3- 1      CA Unión San Martín Azcuénaga     Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Racing Club de Trelew                  2- 1      CAI AMSyD                         Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Round 4
[Feb 16, Sat]
CA Unión San Martín Azcuénaga          0- 2      CA Jorge Newbery                  Armando Avila, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      2- 1      CAI AMSyD                         Luis Murua, Puerto Madryn, U
[Feb 17, Sun]
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        2- 0      Racing Club de Trelew             Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Round 5
[Feb 23, Sat]
CAI AMSyD                              3- 5      CA Unión San Martín Azcuénaga     Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Feb 24, Sun]
CA Jorge Newbery                       2- 0      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)   La Madriguera, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Racing Club de Trelew                  0- 0      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Round 6
[Mar 2, Sat]
CAI AMSyD                              2- 2      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)   Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      3- 0      CA Unión San Martín Azcuénaga     Hernán Egurza, Puerto Madryn, U
[Mar 3, Sun]
CA Jorge Newbery                       0- 1      Racing Club de Trelew             La Madriguera, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Round 7
[Mar 9, Sat]
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        3- 2      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 César Augusto Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Jorge Newbery                       0- 2      CAI AMSyD                         La Madriguera, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Racing Club de Trelew                  4- 0      CA Unión San Martín Azcuénaga     Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Round 8
[Mar 16, Sat]
CAI AMSyD                              4- 1      Racing Club de Trelew             Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Mar 17, Sun]
CA Unión San Martín Azcuénaga          0- 1      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)   Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      2- 0      CA Jorge Newbery                  Hernán Egurza, Puerto Madryn, U
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA Jorge Newbery                       2- 3      CA Unión San Martín Azcuénaga     La Madriguera, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CAI AMSyD                              2- 1      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Racing Club de Trelew                  2- 1      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)   Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Round 10
[Mar 30, Sat]
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        0- 1      CA Jorge Newbery                  César Augusto Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CA Unión San Martín Azcuénaga          1- 3      CAI AMSyD                         Armando Avila, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      1- 2      Racing Club de Trelew             Hernán Egurza, Puerto Madryn, U

  1.Racing Club de Trelew             10   6  2  2  14-  10  20 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CSyD J. J. Moreno                 10   5  2  3  18-  12  17 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CAI AMSyD                         10   5  2  3  20-  15  17 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)   10   4  2  4  15-  15  14
  5.CA Jorge Newbery                  10   3  1  6   9-  12  10
  6.CA Unión San Martín Azcuénaga     10   2  1  7  11-  23   7

Group 4
Round 1
[Jan 27, Sun]
CA Maronese                            5- 0      AC Barrio Don Bosco               Ciudad del Neuquén, Neuquén, Q
CA Pacífico                            1- 1      CD Rincón                         Jorge Augusto Sapag, Neuquén, Q
Round 2
[Feb 3, Sun]
AC Barrio Don Bosco                    1- 2      CA Pacífico                       Cancha del Barrio, Zapala, Q
CD Rincón                              3- 1      CD Cruz del Sur                   Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Round 3
[Feb 10, Sun]
CA Pacífico                            0- 1      CA Maronese                       Jorge Augusto Sapag, Neuquén, Q
CD Cruz del Sur                        1- 1      AC Barrio Don Bosco               Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
Round 4
[Feb 17, Sun]
AC Barrio Don Bosco                    1- 2      CD Rincón                         Cancha del Barrio, Zapala, Q
CA Maronese                            0- 1      CD Cruz del Sur                   Ciudad del Neuquén, Neuquén, Q
Round 5
[Feb 24, Sun]
CD Cruz del Sur                        0- 1      CA Pacífico                       Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
CD Rincón                              0- 1      CA Maronese                       Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Round 6
[Mar 3, Sun]
AC Barrio Don Bosco                    0- 1      CA Maronese                       Cancha del Barrio, Zapala, Q
CD Rincón                              1- 2      CA Pacífico                       Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Round 7
[Mar 8, Fri]
CA Pacífico                            3- 2      AC Barrio Don Bosco               Jorge Augusto Sapag, Neuquén, Q
[Mar 9, Sat]
CD Cruz del Sur                        1- 3      CD Rincón                         Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
Round 8
[Mar 17, Sun]
AC Barrio Don Bosco                    1- 2      CD Cruz del Sur                   Cancha del Barrio, Zapala, Q
CA Maronese                            1- 3      CA Pacífico                       Ciudad del Neuquén, Neuquén, Q
Round 9
[Mar 23, Sat]
CD Cruz del Sur                        0- 0      CA Maronese                       Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
CD Rincón                             10- 0      AC Barrio Don Bosco               Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Round 10
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA Maronese                            1- 1      CD Rincón                         Ciudad del Neuquén, Neuquén, Q
CA Pacífico                            1- 3      CD Cruz del Sur                   Jorge Augusto Sapag, Neuquén, Q

  1.CA Pacífico                        8   5  1  2  13-  10  16 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CA Maronese                        8   4  2  2  10-   5  14 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.CD Rincón                          8   4  2  2  21-   8  14 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  4.CD Cruz del Sur                    8   3  2  3   9-  10  11
  5.AC Barrio Don Bosco                8   0  1  7   6-  26   1

Group 5
Round 1
[Feb 3, Sun]
AD La Amistad                          3- 0      CSUD Catriel                      La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
CD Independiente                       1- 3      Argentinos del Norte CAyS         Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R
Round 2
[Feb 10, Sun]
Argentinos del Norte CAyS              0- 0      AD La Amistad                     Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
CSUD Catriel                           2- 2      CD Independiente                  Club Unión Deportiva, Catriel, R
Round 3
[Feb 17, Sun]
CD Independiente                       0- 2      AD La Amistad                     Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R
CSUD Catriel                           3- 2      Argentinos del Norte CAyS         Club Unión Deportiva, Catriel, R
Round 4
[Mar 2, Sat]
Argentinos del Norte CAyS              2- 2      CD Independiente                  Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
[Mar 3, Sun]
CSUD Catriel                           2- 1      AD La Amistad                     Club Unión Deportiva, Catriel, R
Round 5
[Mar 10, Sun]
AD La Amistad                          1- 1      Argentinos del Norte CAyS         La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
CD Independiente                       3- 2      CSUD Catriel                      Antonio López Belzagui, Río Colorado, R
Round 6
[Mar 17, Sun]
AD La Amistad                          2- 1      CD Independiente                  La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
Argentinos del Norte CAyS              3- 3      CSUD Catriel                      Zit Formiga, General Roca, R

  1.AD La Amistad                      6   3  2  1   9-   4  11 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  2.CSUD Catriel                       6   2  2  2  12-  14   8 (Knockout stage-First phase)
  3.Argentinos del Norte CAyS          6   1  4  1  11-  10   7
  4.CD Independiente                   6   1  2  3   9-  13   5

Knockout stage
First phase
First leg
[Apr 6, Sat]
CAI AMSyD                              4- 1      CA Pacífico                       Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Apr 7, Sun]
CA Maronese                            1- 1      AD La Amistad                     Ciudad del Neuquén, Neuquén, Q
CD Rincón                              2- 2      Racing Club de Trelew             Camping Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
[Apr 8, Mon]
CSUD Catriel                           1- 2      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 Club Unión Deportiva, Catriel, R
Second leg
[Apr 13, Sat]
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      4- 2      CSUD Catriel                      Hernán Egurza, Puerto Madryn, U
[Apr 14, Sun]
AD La Amistad                      [2] 1- 1  [3] CA Maronese                       pso, La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
CA Pacífico                            4- 4      CAI AMSyD                         Jorge Augusto Sapag, Neuquén, Q
Racing Club de Trelew                  2- 1      CD Rincón                         Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Second phase
First leg
[Apr 20, Sat]
CAI AMSyD                              2- 0      Racing Club de Trelew             Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Apr 21, Sun]
ADSyC Olimpia Juniors                  1- 4      AA Boxing Club                    Polideportivo Municipal, Pico Truncado, Z
CA Maronese                            1- 1      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 Ciudad del Neuquén, Neuquén, Q
CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo      0- 0      AC Independiente de San Julián    Municipal Hugo Lumbreras, Ushuaia, V
Second leg
[Apr 28, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         2- 1      ADSyC Olimpia Juniors             Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
AC Independiente de San Julián     [4] 2- 2  [2] CyD Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo pso, Francisco Novoa, Puerto San Julián, Z
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      3- 0      CA Maronese                       Hernán Egurza, Puerto Madryn, U
Racing Club de Trelew                  1- 2      CAI AMSyD                         Cayetano Castro, Trelew, U
Third phase
First leg
[May 5, Sun]
AC Independiente de San Julián         1- 2      AA Boxing Club                    Francisco Novoa, Puerto San Julián, Z
CAI AMSyD                              4- 1      CSyD J. J. Moreno                 Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Second leg
[May 11, Sat]
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      2- 0      CAI AMSyD                         Hernán Egurza, Puerto Madryn, U
[May 12, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         6- 0      AC Independiente de San Julián    Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
Fourth phase
First leg
[May 19, Sun]
CAI AMSyD                              1- 0      AA Boxing Club                    Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Second leg
[May 26, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         3- 0      CAI AMSyD                         Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
Final stage
First leg
[Jun 2, Sun]
Círculo Deportivo                      2- 0      AA Boxing Club                    Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
[Jun 9, Sun]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              0- 1      CA Central Norte                  Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
CS Peñarol                             2- 1      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)      Ramón Pablo Rojas, Chimbas, J
[Jun 17, Mon]
CSyD Achirense                         2- 1      CA Güemes                         Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
Second leg
[Jun 9, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         2- 1      Círculo Deportivo                 Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
[Jun 16, Sun]
CA Central Norte                       1- 0      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco         Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)           1- 2      CS Peñarol                        Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
[Jun 23, Sun]
CA Güemes                              3- 0      CSyD Achirense                    Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G


Fifth Level

Primera División "D"

Primera División "D" 2018/2019

[2018/2019 First Division "D"]

Campeonato | Reducido | Relegation
Full and no official table (Campeonato and Reducido).

 #.Full name                                                                                                            MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Asociación Civil                                                                    28  17  5  6  47- 24  56  (Merlo, B)
 2.Club Social y Deportivo Liniers                                                                                      33  14 12  7  35- 19  54  (San Justo, B)
 3.Real Pilar Fútbol Club Asociación Civil                                                                              33  13 14  6  36- 21  53  (Pilar, B)
 4.Club Atlético Argentino                                                                                              31  12 11  8  25- 18  47  (Rosario, S)
 5.Centro Social y Recreativo Español                                                                                   31  11 10 10  33- 30  43  (Villa Sarmiento, B)
 6.Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo                                                                                           29  13  4 12  27- 29  43  (Campana, B)
 7.Club Atlético Claypole                                                                                               29  10 10  9  30- 30  40  (Claypole, B)
 8.Club Atlético Atlas                                                                                                  29   9 10 10  40- 31  37  (Chacarita, C)
 9.Club Deportivo y Social Juventud Unida                                                                               29   8 13  8  23- 27  37  (San Miguel, B)
10.Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui                                                                                     28  10  7 11  23- 29  37  (Villa Lugano, C)
11.Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz                                                                                        28   9  8 11  28- 37  35  (Muñiz, B)
12.Club Social y Deportivo Central Ballester                                                                            28   6 13  9  18- 26  31  (Boulogne, B)
13.Club Atlético Lugano                                                                                                 28   8  6 14  18- 27  30  (Villa Lugano, C)
14.Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo                                                                                    28   7  6 15  17- 37  27  (Barracas, C)
15.Club Social Cultural Deportivo Centro de Fomento y Biblioteca Popular Gral J. de San Martín Defensores de Cambaceres 28   6  5 17  26- 41  23  (Ensenada, B)

Campeonato de Primera División "D" 2018/2019

Round 1 [Sep 1, Sat] CA Argentino (Rosario) 0-1 CSyD Central Ballester José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S CA Puerto Nuevo 1-1 CA Atlas Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CDyS Juventud Unida 1-0 Real Pilar FC Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Sep 2, Sun] CA Lugano 1-1 CSyD Yupanqui José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Sep 3, Mon] CA Argentino de Merlo 0-1 CSyD Muñiz Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B [Sep 4, Tue] CA Claypole 1-0 CAD Paraguayo Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CSyD Liniers 2-1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Bye CSyR Español Round 2 [Sep 8, Sat] Real Pilar FC 1-1 CA Claypole Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Sep 9, Sun] CA Atlas 1-1 CA Argentino de Merlo Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 0-1 CA Argentino (Rosario) originally 2-1, awarded on Dec 7, 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B CSyD Central Ballester 0-2 CA Puerto Nuevo Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Sep 10, Mon] CAD Paraguayo 0-2 CSyR Español Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B CSyD Muñiz 2-1 CDyS Juventud Unida Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B CSyD Yupanqui 1-0 CSyD Liniers José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Bye CA Lugano Round 3 [Sep 15, Sat] CA Argentino de Merlo 2-0 CSyD Central Ballester Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B CA Puerto Nuevo 2-0 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CDyS Juventud Unida 1-0 CA Atlas Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Sep 16, Sun] CA Argentino (Rosario) 0-1 CSyD Yupanqui José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S CSyD Liniers 2-0 CA Lugano Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Sep 17, Mon] CA Claypole 0-1 CSyD Muñiz Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CSyR Español 0-0 Real Pilar FC José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Bye CAD Paraguayo Round 4 [Sep 21, Fri] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 0-2 CA Argentino de Merlo 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B [Sep 22, Sat] CSyD Muñiz 0-3 CSyR Español Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B Real Pilar FC 2-0 CAD Paraguayo Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Sep 23, Sun] CA Atlas 3-0 CA Claypole Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CA Lugano 0-1 CA Argentino (Rosario) José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CSyD Central Ballester 1-1 CDyS Juventud Unida Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Sep 24, Mon] CSyD Yupanqui 0-0 CA Puerto Nuevo José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Bye CSyD Liniers Round 5 [Sep 28, Fri] CA Claypole 2-0 CSyD Central Ballester Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B [Sep 30, Sun] CA Argentino (Rosario) 1-0 CSyD Liniers José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S [Oct 1, Mon] CA Argentino de Merlo 3-0 CSyD Yupanqui Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B [Oct 2, Tue] CA Puerto Nuevo 1-0 CA Lugano Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CAD Paraguayo 1-1 CSyD Muñiz Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B CDyS Juventud Unida 1-0 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Oct 3, Wed] CSyR Español 0-2 CA Atlas José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Bye Real Pilar FC Round 6 [Oct 6, Sat] CSyD Central Ballester 0-0 CSyR Español Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B CSyD Liniers 4-0 CA Puerto Nuevo Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Oct 7, Sun] CA Lugano 1-0 CA Argentino de Merlo José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CSyD Muñiz 1-0 Real Pilar FC Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B [Oct 8, Mon] CSyD Yupanqui 0-1 CDyS Juventud Unida José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Oct 9, Tue] CA Atlas 4-0 CAD Paraguayo Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 1-2 CA Claypole 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B Bye CA Argentino (Rosario) Round 7 [Oct 13, Sat] CA Argentino de Merlo 1-1 CSyD Liniers Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B CAD Paraguayo 1-1 CSyD Central Ballester Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B CDyS Juventud Unida 0-0 CA Lugano Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Oct 14, Sun] CA Claypole 1-0 CSyD Yupanqui Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B Real Pilar FC 3-1 CA Atlas Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Oct 15, Mon] CA Puerto Nuevo 0-1 CA Argentino (Rosario) Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CSyR Español 2-2 Club Defensores de Cambaceres José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Bye CSyD Muñiz Round 8 [Oct 19, Fri] CSyD Yupanqui 2-1 CSyR Español José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Oct 20, Sat] CA Argentino (Rosario) 0-0 CA Argentino de Merlo José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S [Oct 21, Sun] CA Atlas 2-1 CSyD Muñiz Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CA Lugano 2-0 CA Claypole José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CSyD Central Ballester 0-2 Real Pilar FC Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Oct 22, Mon] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 1-0 CAD Paraguayo 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B CSyD Liniers 0-0 CDyS Juventud Unida Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Bye CA Puerto Nuevo Round 9 [Oct 26, Fri] CA Argentino de Merlo 1-0 CA Puerto Nuevo Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B CSyD Muñiz 0-2 CSyD Central Ballester Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B [Oct 27, Sat] CAD Paraguayo 1-0 CSyD Yupanqui Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Real Pilar FC 2-1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Oct 28, Sun] CSyR Español 0-1 CA Lugano José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Oct 29, Mon] CDyS Juventud Unida 1-0 CA Argentino (Rosario) Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Oct 30, Tue] CA Claypole 2-0 CSyD Liniers Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B Bye CA Atlas Round 10 [Nov 2, Fri] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 0-1 CSyD Muñiz originally 0-0, awarded on Dec 7, 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B CSyD Yupanqui 0-3 Real Pilar FC José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Nov 3, Sat] CA Puerto Nuevo 0-0 CDyS Juventud Unida Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CSyD Liniers 0-0 CSyR Español Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Nov 4, Sun] CA Lugano 0-1 CAD Paraguayo José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CSyD Central Ballester 1-1 CA Atlas Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Nov 5, Mon] CA Argentino (Rosario) 2-0 CA Claypole José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S Bye CA Argentino de Merlo Round 11 [Nov 9, Fri] CA Atlas 5-1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CAD Paraguayo 2-1 CSyD Liniers Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Nov 12, Mon] CA Claypole 0-1 CA Puerto Nuevo Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B [Nov 29, Thu] CDyS Juventud Unida 0-1 CA Argentino de Merlo Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B CSyR Español 1-1 CA Argentino (Rosario) José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Real Pilar FC 0-1 CA Lugano Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Nov 30, Fri] CSyD Muñiz 2-1 CSyD Yupanqui Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B Bye CSyD Central Ballester Round 12 [Nov 16, Fri] CA Lugano 2-2 CSyD Muñiz José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Nov 17, Sat] CA Argentino (Rosario) 1-0 CAD Paraguayo José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S Club Defensores de Cambaceres 0-2 CSyD Central Ballester 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B [Nov 18, Sun] CA Argentino de Merlo 4-2 CA Claypole Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B CA Puerto Nuevo 2-1 CSyR Español Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [Nov 19, Mon] CSyD Liniers 4-0 Real Pilar FC Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Nov 20, Tue] CSyD Yupanqui 1-2 CA Atlas José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Bye CDyS Juventud Unida Round 13 [Nov 25, Sun] CA Atlas 2-0 CA Lugano Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CA Claypole 1-1 CDyS Juventud Unida Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CSyR Español 1-2 CA Argentino de Merlo José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Real Pilar FC 1-0 CA Argentino (Rosario) Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Nov 26, Mon] CAD Paraguayo 0-3 CA Puerto Nuevo Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B CSyD Central Ballester 2-0 CSyD Yupanqui Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B CSyD Muñiz 0-2 CSyD Liniers Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B Bye Club Defensores de Cambaceres Round 14 [Nov 30, Fri] CSyD Liniers 2-1 CA Atlas Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Dec 3, Mon] CA Lugano 2-0 CSyD Central Ballester José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Dec 4, Tue] CA Argentino (Rosario) 1-0 CSyD Muñiz José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S CA Puerto Nuevo 0-2 Real Pilar FC Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CDyS Juventud Unida 1-1 CSyR Español Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B CSyD Yupanqui 1-2 Club Defensores de Cambaceres José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Dec 5, Wed] CA Argentino de Merlo 2-0 CAD Paraguayo Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B Bye CA Claypole Round 15 [Dec 8, Sat] Real Pilar FC 3-0 CA Argentino de Merlo Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Dec 10, Mon] CA Atlas 2-2 CA Argentino (Rosario) Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 1-0 CA Lugano 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B CSyD Muñiz 2-1 CA Puerto Nuevo Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B [Dec 11, Tue] CSyD Central Ballester 0-0 CSyD Liniers Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B CSyR Español 1-2 CA Claypole José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Dec 12, Wed] CAD Paraguayo 0-0 CDyS Juventud Unida Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Bye CSyD Yupanqui #.Team MP W D L Gf- Ga P (Qualfication) 1.CA Argentino de Merlo 14 8 3 3 19- 10 27 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 2.Real Pilar FC 14 8 2 4 19- 10 26 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 3.CA Atlas 14 7 4 3 27- 14 25 (Copa Argentina - Round of 64) 4.CA Argentino (Rosario) 14 7 3 4 11- 7 24 5.CSyD Muñiz 14 7 2 5 14- 16 23 6.CSyD Liniers 14 6 4 4 18- 9 22 7.CDyS Juventud Unida 14 5 7 2 9- 6 22 8.CA Puerto Nuevo 14 6 3 5 13- 12 21 9.CA Claypole 14 6 2 6 14- 17 20 10.CA Lugano 14 5 3 6 10- 11 18 11.CSyD Central Ballester 14 4 5 5 10- 13 17 12.CSyR Español 14 2 6 6 13- 15 12 13.CAD Paraguayo 14 3 3 8 6- 19 12 14.CSyD Yupanqui 14 3 2 9 8- 19 11 15.Club Defensores de Cambaceres 14 3 1 10 10- 23 10 Round 16 [Feb 1, Fri] CAD Paraguayo 0-0 CA Claypole Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B CA Atlas 2-0 CA Puerto Nuevo Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B [Feb 3, Sun] Real Pilar FC 1-1 CDyS Juventud Unida Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Feb 4, Mon] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 0-0 CSyD Liniers 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B CSyD Muñiz 0-2 CA Argentino de Merlo Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B CSyD Central Ballester 0-0 CA Argentino (Rosario) Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Feb 5, Tue] CSyD Yupanqui 0-0 CA Lugano Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B Bye CSyR Español Round 17 [Feb 9, Sat] CA Argentino (Rosario) 3-1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S CDyS Juventud Unida 0-2 CSyD Muñiz Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Feb 11, Mon] CSyD Liniers 0-2 CSyD Yupanqui Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B CA Claypole 1-1 Real Pilar FC Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CA Puerto Nuevo 3-0 CSyD Central Ballester Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [Feb 12, Tue] CSyR Español 1-0 CAD Paraguayo José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CA Argentino de Merlo 1-0 CA Atlas Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B Bye CA Lugano Round 18 [Feb 16, Sat] CA Atlas 2-2 CDyS Juventud Unida Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B [Feb 17, Sun] Real Pilar FC 1-1 CSyR Español Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B CSyD Muñiz 0-2 CA Claypole Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B [Feb 18, Mon] CSyD Central Ballester 1-3 CA Argentino de Merlo Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 4-1 CA Puerto Nuevo 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B CA Lugano 1-2 CSyD Liniers José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Feb 19, Tue] CSyD Yupanqui 2-1 CA Argentino (Rosario) José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Bye CAD Paraguayo Round 19 [Feb 22, Fri] CA Claypole 0-0 CA Atlas Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CAD Paraguayo 1-1 Real Pilar FC Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Feb 23, Sat] CA Argentino (Rosario) 1-0 CA Lugano José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S CDyS Juventud Unida 1-1 CSyD Central Ballester Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Feb 24, Sun] CSyR Español 3-3 CSyD Muñiz José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CA Puerto Nuevo 1-0 CSyD Yupanqui Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [Feb 25, Mon] CA Argentino de Merlo 1-1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B Bye CSyD Liniers Round 20 [Mar 1, Fri] CA Atlas 2-2 CSyR Español Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B CSyD Muñiz 1-2 CAD Paraguayo Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B [Mar 2, Sat] CSyD Central Ballester 1-1 CA Claypole Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B CA Lugano 0-1 CA Puerto Nuevo José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Mar 3, Sun] CSyD Liniers 1-1 CA Argentino (Rosario) Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Mar 4, Mon] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 3-1 CDyS Juventud Unida 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B [Mar 5, Tue] CSyD Yupanqui 1-4 CA Argentino de Merlo José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Bye Real Pilar FC Round 21 [Mar 8, Fri] CA Claypole 1-0 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CSyR Español 1-0 CSyD Central Ballester José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Mar 10, Sun] CA Puerto Nuevo 0-2 CSyD Liniers Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CDyS Juventud Unida 1-1 CSyD Yupanqui Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Mar 11, Mon] CAD Paraguayo 2-1 CA Atlas Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Real Pilar FC 1-1 CSyD Muñiz Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B CA Argentino de Merlo 3-1 CA Lugano Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B Bye CA Argentino (Rosario) Round 22 [Mar 16, Sat] CSyD Central Ballester 1-1 CAD Paraguayo Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B CA Argentino (Rosario) 1-0 CA Puerto Nuevo José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S [Mar 17, Sun] CA Atlas 0-1 Real Pilar FC Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 0-1 CSyR Español 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B CA Lugano 1-1 CDyS Juventud Unida José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Mar 18, Mon] CSyD Yupanqui 1-0 CA Claypole José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Mar 19, Tue] CSyD Liniers 2-0 CA Argentino de Merlo Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Bye CSyD Muñiz Round 23 [Mar 22, Fri] CAD Paraguayo 0-2 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [Mar 23, Sat] Real Pilar FC 1-0 CSyD Central Ballester Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Mar 24, Sun] CA Claypole 2-1 CA Lugano Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CSyR Español 0-1 CSyD Yupanqui José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CSyD Muñiz 1-4 CA Atlas Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B [Mar 25, Mon] CDyS Juventud Unida 0-2 CSyD Liniers Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B CA Argentino de Merlo 1-0 CA Argentino (Rosario) Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B Bye CA Puerto Nuevo Round 24 [Mar 30, Sat] CSyD Liniers 1-1 CA Claypole Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B CA Argentino (Rosario) 0-1 CDyS Juventud Unida José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S [Mar 31, Sun] CSyD Central Ballester 0-0 CSyD Muñiz Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Apr 2, Tue] CA Puerto Nuevo 0-3 CA Argentino de Merlo Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B Club Defensores de Cambaceres 1-2 Real Pilar FC 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B CA Lugano 0-2 CSyR Español José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Apr 3, Wed] CSyD Yupanqui 1-0 CAD Paraguayo Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B Bye CA Atlas Round 25 [Apr 5, Fri] CA Claypole 0-0 CA Argentino (Rosario) Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B CA Atlas 0-1 CSyD Central Ballester Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B [Apr 6, Sat] CDyS Juventud Unida 3-0 CA Puerto Nuevo Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Apr 7, Sun] CAD Paraguayo 2-0 CA Lugano Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Real Pilar FC 0-0 CSyD Yupanqui Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [Apr 8, Mon] CSyD Muñiz 3-2 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B [Apr 9, Tue] CSyR Español 1-0 CSyD Liniers José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Bye CA Argentino de Merlo Round 26 [Apr 12, Fri] CA Argentino de Merlo 2-0 CDyS Juventud Unida Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B CA Puerto Nuevo 2-1 CA Claypole Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B [Apr 13, Sat] CSyD Liniers 2-1 CAD Paraguayo Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B CA Argentino (Rosario) 3-1 CSyR Español José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S [Apr 14, Sun] CA Lugano 1-0 Real Pilar FC José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Apr 15, Mon] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 0-0 CA Atlas 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B [Apr 16, Tue] CSyD Yupanqui 1-1 CSyD Muñiz Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B Bye CSyD Central Ballester Round 27 [Apr 18, Thu] CAD Paraguayo 1-0 CA Argentino (Rosario) Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B CSyR Español 0-2 CA Puerto Nuevo José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [Apr 20, Sat] CA Atlas 0-1 CSyD Yupanqui Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B Real Pilar FC 0-0 CSyD Liniers Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B CSyD Muñiz 1-1 CA Lugano Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B [Apr 21, Sun] CSyD Central Ballester 1-1 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Apr 22, Mon] CA Claypole 4-2 CA Argentino de Merlo Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B Bye CDyS Juventud Unida Round 28 [Apr 27, Sat] CSyD Liniers 2-1 CSyD Muñiz Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B CA Argentino (Rosario) 2-1 Real Pilar FC José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S CDyS Juventud Unida 2-2 CA Claypole Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [Apr 28, Sun] CA Puerto Nuevo 3-0 CAD Paraguayo Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CA Lugano 1-0 CA Atlas José María Moraños, Tapiales, B CA Argentino de Merlo 1-2 CSyR Español Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B [May 2, Thu] CSyD Yupanqui 1-1 CSyD Central Ballester Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B Bye Club Defensores de Cambaceres Round 29 [May 3, Fri] CAD Paraguayo 1-4 CA Argentino de Merlo Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B [May 4, Sat] CSyR Español 3-0 CDyS Juventud Unida José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Real Pilar FC 0-0 CA Puerto Nuevo Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B [May 5, Sun] CA Atlas 0-0 CSyD Liniers Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B [May 6, Mon] Club Defensores de Cambaceres 1-3 CSyD Yupanqui 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B CSyD Central Ballester 1-0 CA Lugano Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B [May 7, Tue] CSyD Muñiz 0-0 CA Argentino (Rosario) Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B Bye CA Claypole Round 30 [May 10, Fri] CSyD Liniers 0-0 CSyD Central Ballester Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B CA Argentino de Merlo 1-1 Real Pilar FC Argentino de Merlo, Merlo, B [May 11, Sat] CA Argentino (Rosario) 1-1 CA Atlas José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S CDyS Juventud Unida 1-0 CAD Paraguayo Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B CA Lugano 1-0 Club Defensores de Cambaceres José María Moraños, Tapiales, B [May 12, Sun] CA Puerto Nuevo 1-0 CSyD Muñiz Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CA Claypole 0-1 CSyR Español Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B Bye CSyD Yupanqui Championship Table #.Team MP W D L Gf- Ga P (Position of) 1.CA Argentino de Merlo 28 17 5 6 47- 24 56 (Champion- Promoted) 2.CSyD Liniers 28 12 10 6 32- 17 46 (Reducido) 3.Real Pilar FC 28 11 11 6 30- 20 44 (Reducido) 4.CA Argentino (Rosario) 28 12 8 8 24- 17 44 (Reducido) 5.CA Puerto Nuevo 28 13 4 11 27- 28 43 (Reducido) 6.CSyR Español 28 10 9 9 32- 28 39 (Reducido) 7.CA Claypole 28 10 9 9 29- 29 39 (Reducido) 8.CA Atlas 28 9 10 9 39- 27 37 (Reducido) 9.CDyS Juventud Unida 28 8 13 7 23- 26 37 (Reducido) 10.CSyD Yupanqui 28 10 7 11 23- 29 37 11.CSyD Muñiz 28 9 8 11 28- 37 35 12.CSyD Central Ballester 28 6 13 9 18- 26 31 13.CA Lugano 28 8 6 14 18- 27 30 14.CAD Paraguayo 28 7 6 15 17- 37 27 15.Club Defensores de Cambaceres 28 6 5 17 26- 41 23 (Probable relegation)

Relegation

Relegation table 2016/7 2017/8 2018/9 Total P MP P MP P MP P MP Average 1.CA Argentino de Merlo 0 0 56 30 56 28 112 58 1,931 2.CA Argentino (Rosario) 55 30 50 30 44 28 149 88 1,693 3.CA Atlas 55 30 51 30 37 28 143 88 1,625 4.CSyD Liniers 33 30 52 30 46 28 131 88 1,488 5.CA Claypole 0 0 0 0 39 28 39 28 1,392 6.CDyS Juventud Unida 37 30 47 30 37 28 121 88 1,375 7.Real Pilar FC 0 0 31 30 44 28 75 58 1,293 8.CSyD Central Ballester 37 30 45 30 31 28 113 88 1,284 9.CSyR Español 21 30 51 30 39 28 111 88 1,261 10.CA Puerto Nuevo 34 30 29 30 43 28 106 88 1,204 11.CA Lugano 34 30 34 30 30 28 98 88 1,113 12.CAD Paraguayo 35 30 26 30 27 28 88 88 1,000 13.CSyD Yupanqui 28 30 21 30 37 28 86 88 0,977 14.CSyD Muñiz 28 30 23 30 35 28 86 88 0,977 15.Club Defensores de Cambaceres 0 0 0 0 23 28 23 28 0,821 Relegation to be decided NB: This table included the awarded match Juventud Unida 0-1 Atlético Lugano in 2016/7 season. Many published statistics have the original score: Juventud Unida 2-0 Atlético Lugano. Match played on Jun 13, 2017 and awarded on Jul 14.

Torneo Reducido por el segundo ascenso

Reduced Tournament for second promotion: Quarter finals: [May 18, Sat] CA Argentino (Rosario) [4] 1-1 [3] CA Claypole José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S CA Puerto Nuevo 0-1 CSyR Español Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B CSyD Liniers 1-0 CDyS Juventud Unida Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Real Pilar FC 4-1 CA Atlas Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Semi finals First leg: [May 25, Sat] CA Argentino (Rosario) 0-0 Real Pilar FC José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S CSyR Español 0-2 CSyD Liniers José María Moraños, Tapiales, B Second leg: [Jun 1, Sat] CSyD Liniers 0-0 CSyR Español Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B Real Pilar FC [3] 0-0 [1] CA Argentino (Rosario) Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Final First leg: [Jun 8, Sat] Real Pilar FC 2-0 CSyD Liniers Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B Second leg: [Jun 15, Sat] CSyD Liniers 0-0 Real Pilar FC Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B

National Teams

Full International Friendlies: [Sep 7, Fri] Guatemala 0-3 Argentina Los Angeles Memorial Coliseum, Los Angeles, USA [Sep 11, Tue] Colombia 0-0 Argentina MetLife Stadium, East Rutherford, USA [Oct 11, Thu] Iraq 0-4 Argentina Prince Faisal bin Fahd Stadium, Riyadh, KSA V Superclásico de las Américas - 5th Superclassic of the Americas: [Oct 16, Tue] Brazil 1-0 Argentina King Abdullah Sports City, Jeddah, KSA Copa Adidas 2018 Córdoba - 2018 Córdoba Adidas Cup: [Nov 16, Fri] Argentina 2-0 Mexico Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, ARG Copa Adidas 2018 Mendoza - 2018 Mendoza Adidas Cup: [Nov 20, Tue] Argentina 2-0 Mexico Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, ARG International Friendlies: [Mar 22, Fri] Venezuela 3-1 Argentina Metropolitano, Madrid, ESP [Mar 26, Tue] Morocco 0-1 Argentina Ibn Batouta, Tanger, MAR Copa San Juan Alienta [Jun 7, Fri] Argentina 5-1 Nicaragua San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J 2019 Conmebol Copa América [Jun 15, Sat] Argentina 0-2 Colombia Itaipava Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador, BRA [Jun 19, Wed] Argentina 1-1 Paraguay Governador Magalhães Pinto, Belo Horizonte, BRA [Jun 23, Sun] Qatar 0-2 Argentina Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre, BRA [Jun 28, Fri] Venezuela 0-2 Argentina Estádio Jornalista Mário Filho, Rio de Janeiro, BRA Argentina qualified to play semi-final. (See next season).

U-20 XXXV Torneo Internacional L’Alcúdia: [Jul 29, Sun] Venezuela 0-4 Argentina Els Arcs, Valencia, ESP [Jul 31, Tue] Región de Murcia 0-2 Argentina Els Arcs, Valencia, ESP [Aug 3, Fri] Argentina 2-0 Mauritania Els Arcs, Valencia, ESP [Aug 5, Sun] Argentina 1-2 India Els Arcs, Valencia, ESP [Aug 6, Mon] Argentina [3] 0-0 [1] Uruguay pso, Els Arcs, Valencia, ESP [Aug 8, Wed] Rusia 1-2 Argentina aet, Els Arcs, Valencia, ESP XXIX Conmebol Campeonato Sudamericano Chile 2019: [Jan 20, Sun] Paraguay 1-1 Argentina Bicentenario La Granja, Curicó, CHI [Jan 22, Tue] Argentina 0-1 Ecuador Bicentenario Fiscal, Talca, CHI [Jan 24, Thu] Uruguay 0-1 Argentina Bicentenario La Granja, Curicó, CHI [Jan 26, Sat] Argentina 1-0 Peru Bicentenario Fiscal, Talca, CHI [Jan 29, Tue] Ecuador 2-1 Argentina El Teniente, Rancagua, CHI [Feb 1, Fri] Argentina 1-0 Colombia El Teniente, Rancagua, CHI [Feb 4, Mon] Venezuela 0-3 Argentina El Teniente, Rancagua, CHI [Feb 7, Thu] Argentina 2-1 Uruguay El Teniente, Rancagua, CHI [Feb 10, Sun] Brazil 1-0 Argentina El Teniente, Rancagua, CHI Pinatar Arena Football Festival: [Mar 20, Wed] France 1-0 Argentina Pinatar Arena, San Pedro del Pinatar, ESP [Mar 23, Sat] Argentina 1-0 Japan Pinatar Arena, San Pedro del Pinatar, ESP [Mar 25, Mon] Argentina 5-0 Saudi Arabia Cartaganova, Cartagena, ESP Friendlies: [May 14, Tue] Villarreal CdF "B" 1-3 Argentina Campos de Fútbol Oliva Nova, Oliva, ESP [May 18, Sat] Argentina 3-1 Honduras Municipal, Benidorm, ESP XXII FIFA U-20 World Cup Poland 2019: [May 25, Sat] Argentina 5-2 South Africa Stadion Miejski w Tychach, Tychy, POL [May 28, Tue] Portugal 0-2 Argentina Stadion Miejski w Bielsku-Bia?ej, Bielsko-Biala, POL [May 31, Fri] Korea Republic 2-1 Argentina Stadion Miejski w Tychach, Tychy, POL [Jun 4, Tue] Argentina [4] 2-2 [5] Mali aet, pso, Stadion Miejski w Bielsku-Bia?ej, Bielsko-Biala, POL

U-17 Conmebol Sudamericano Sub-17 Perú 2019 - 2019 South American U-17 Championship: [Mar 22, Fri] Uruguay 3-0 Argentina Universidad San Marcos, Lima, PER [Mar 24, Sun] Argentina 2-1 Colombia Universidad San Marcos, Lima, PER [Mar 26, Tue] Argentina 2-2 Paraguay Universidad San Marcos, Lima, PER [Mar 30, Sat] Brazil 0-3 Argentina Universidad San Marcos, Lima, PER [Apr 2, Tue] Peru 0-0 Argentina Universidad San Marcos, Lima, PER [Apr 5, Fri] Uruguay 0-1 Argentina Universidad San Marcos, Lima, PER [Apr 8, Mon] Chile 0-2 Argentina Universidad San Marcos, Lima, PER [Apr 11, Thu] Paraguay 0-3 Argentina Universidad San Marcos, Lima, PER [Apr 14, Sun] Ecuador 4-1 Argentina Universidad San Marcos, Lima, PER Argentina won the South American Championship and qualified to U-17 FIFA World Cup Brazil 2019.

U-16 UEFA International Development Tournament U-16: [Feb 7, Thu] Portugal 1-2 Argentina Municipal, Vila Real de Santo António, POR [Feb 9, Sat] Argentina 2-4 Germany Municipal, Vila Real de Santo António, POR [Feb 11, Mon] Argentina 3-1 Netherlands Municipal, Vila Real de Santo António, POR

U-15 Friendlies: [Mar 26, Tue] Uruguay 0-1 Argentina Complejo Uruguay Celeste, Barros Blancos, URU [Mar 28, Thu] Uruguay 0-1 Argentina Complejo Uruguay Celeste, Barros Blancos, URU U-15 2019 HNS Vlatko Markovic Tournament: [Apr 10, Wed] Argentina 3-0 Slovakia Medulin, Medulin, CRO [Apr 11, Thu] Argentina 3-2 China PR Medulin, Medulin, CRO [Apr 12, Fri] Croatia 0-6 Argentina Medulin, Medulin, CRO [Apr 14, Sun] Argentina [3] 1-1 [1] Mexico pso, Medulin, Medulin, CRO Argentina won the Vlatko Markovic cup.

List of AFA approved friendly matches 2018/2019

The four-digit number is AFA newsletter approving the match.

AFA 5497 - IV “Copa Internacional Mitad del Mundo” U-18: [Jul 16, Mon] Atlético Nacional SA (COL) 0-1 CA Talleres (Córdoba) Centro de Alto Rendimiento Independiente del Valle, Sangolquí, Ecuador [Jul 18, Wed] CA Talleres (Córdoba) 1-0 C Universitario de Deportes (PER) Centro de Alto Rendimiento Independiente del Valle, Sangolquí, Ecuador [Jul 19, Thu] CA Talleres (Córdoba) 0-3 Clube Atlético Paranaense (BRA) Centro de Alto Rendimiento Independiente del Valle, Sangolquí, Ecuador [Jul 21, Sat] CA Talleres (Córdoba) 1-0 CAR Independiente del Valle (ECU) Centro de Alto Rendimiento Independiente del Valle, Sangolquí, Ecuador [Jul 23, Mon] Club Santos Laguna SAdCV (MEX) 0-1 CA Talleres (Córdoba) Centro de Alto Rendimiento Independiente del Valle, Sangolquí, Ecuador [Jul 25, Wed] CA Talleres (Córdoba) 1-4 Grêmio FBPA (BRA) Centro de Alto Rendimiento Independiente del Valle, Sangolquí, Ecuador See CA Talleres (Córdoba) in 2018 Middle of the World Cup. AFA 5497 - International Friendly: [Jul 8, Sun] CA River Plate 1-0 Deportivo Saprissa (CRC) ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex, Orlando, USA AFA 5497 - Boca Raton cup: [Jul 13, Fri] CA River Plate 4-1 A&B - Millonarios FC SA (COL) FAU Stadium, Boca Raton, USA AFA 5497 - Orlando trophy: [Jul 16, Mon] CA River Plate [4] 0-0 [3] D Independiente Medellín (COL) Orlando City Stadium, Orlando, USA AFA 5497 - XIII International Youth Tournament Committee Weifang Cup: [Jul 29, Sun] Dalian Yifang FC 0-1 CA River Plate Shandong Luneng Taishan FC 0-1 CA Boca Juniors [Jul 30, Mon] CA River Plate 3-0 Eintracht Frankfurt CA Boca Juniors 2-1 Newcastle Jets FC [Jul 31, Tue] Shanghái SIPG FC 0-5 CA Boca Juniors Desportivo Brasil 2-1 CA River Plate [Aug 2, Thu] CA River Plate 4-3 Club Santos Laguna Desportivo Brasil 0-1 CA Boca Juniors [Aug 3, Fri] China PR [2] 2-2 [3] CA River Plate [Aug 4, Sat] Shandong Luneng Taishan FC 0-3 CA Boca Juniors See CA Boca Juniors and CA River Plate in 2018 Weifang Cup. CA Boca Juniors got the cup. AFA 5497 - Copa Junín: [Oct 28 - Nov 4] No news. AFA 5499 - Copa Paz del Chaco: [Jul 8, Sun] Club Olimpia (PAR) 2-1 Club Bolívar (BOL) El Palacio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C AFA 5501 - La Noche Azulgrana: [Jul 13, Fri] Club Cerro Porteño (PAR) 1-0 CA Talleres (Córdoba) Estadio General Pablo Rojas, Asunción, PAR AFA 5502 - Troféu Mário Lanznaster: [Jul 11, Wed] Associação Chapecoense dF (BRA) 2-1 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro Arena Condá, Chapecó, BRA AFA 5502 - Boca Raton trophy: [Jul 21, Sat] CA Boca Juniors 4-2 D Independiente Medellín (COL) FAU Stadium, Boca Raton, USA AFA 5502 - Western Union Cup: [Jul 24, Tue] Colorado Rapids (USA) [5] 2-2 [4] CA Boca Juniors Dick's Sporting Goods Park, Commerce City, USA AFA 5506 - Copa “Ángel Amadeo Labruna” - River Plate Reserve Team: [Jul 25, Wed] Rampla Juniors FC (URU) 3-1 CA River Plate Domingo Burgueño Miguel, Maldonado, URU AFA 5506 - Copa Córdoba: [Jul 22, Sun] CA Belgrano (Córdoba) 2-1 CA Talleres (Córdoba) Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X AFA 5506 - Copa Honorable Legislatura de Tucumán: [Jul 18, Wed] Club Atlético Tucumán 1-1 CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán) Monumental José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T [Jul 29, Sun] CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán) 2-1 Club Atlético Tucumán La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T CA San Martín won the cup. AFA 5508 - Friendly: [Aug 1, Wed] Racing Club 1-0 Club Ferro Carril Oeste lasted 80m, El Cilindro Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B AFA 5510 - 2018 Joan Gamper Trophy: [Aug 15, Wed] FC Barcelona 3-0 CA Boca Juniors Camp Nou, Barcelona, ESP AFA 5510 - U17 International Friendly: [Aug 6, Mon] Fuzhou City Team (CHN) 0-6 CA River Plate Fuzhou, Feijan, CHN [Aug 8, Wed] Fujian U17 Team (CHN) 0-8 CA River Plate Xiamen, Feijan, CHN AFA 5528 - 2018 U-20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga: [Nov 30, Fri] CA Mineiro (BRA) 3-1 CA River Plate Homero Soldatelli, Flores da Cunha, BRA Grêmio FBPA (BRA) 1-1 Racing Club SESC Protásio Alves, Porto Alegre, BRA [Dec 2, Sun] CA River Plate 2-0 Deportivo Toluca FC (MEX) Homero Soldatelli, Flores da Cunha, BRA Racing Club 1-1 Santos FC (BRA) SESC Protásio Alves, Porto Alegre, BRA [Dec 3, Mon] Club Nacional de Football (URU) 0-0 CA Independiente Campo da PUCRS, Porto Alegre, BRA [Dec 5, Wed] CA Independiente 0-3 Cruzeiro EC (BRA) Campo da PUCRS, Porto Alegre, BRA [Dec 6, Thu] Botafogo FR (BRA) 1-1 Racing Club SESC Protásio Alves, Porto Alegre, BRA CR Vasco da Gama (BRA) 1-2 CA River Plate Homero Soldatelli, Flores da Cunha, BRA [Dec 7, Fri] CR Flamengo (BRA) 0-1 CA Independiente Campo da PUCRS, Porto Alegre, BRA [Dec 8, Sat] CA River Plate 0-6 SE Palmeiras (BRA) Homero Soldatelli, Flores da Cunha, BRA Racing Club 1-1 CA Peñarol (URU) SESC Protásio Alves, Porto Alegre, BRA [Dec 9, Sun] CA Independiente 1-1 São Paulo FC (BRA) Campo da PUCRS, Porto Alegre, BRA CA Independiente, CA River Plate and Racing Club did not progress to quarter finals. AFA 5528 - Copa BBVA Francés: [Sep 9, Sun] CA Talleres (Córdoba) 3-1 CA River Plate Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X AFA 5574 - RCD Espanyol Cup Florida: [Jan 25 – Jan 27] CA River Plate U-17 to play. No news. AFA 5584 - Copas de Verano Schneider: [Jan 11, Fri] CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán) 1-2 CA Talleres (Córdoba) Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A [Jan 13, Sun] CA Rosario Central [2] 1-1 [4] CA Belgrano (Córdoba) Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S [Jan 14, Mon] Racing Club 1-2 Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B [Jan 16, Wed] CA Boca Juniors 0-2 CA Unión (Santa Fe) José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B [Jan 18, Fri] CA Independiente 2-0 Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B [Jan 19, Sat] Racing Club 1-0 CA Rosario Central José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B AFA 5584 - Copa Juan Mignini: [Jan 20, Sun] CA Boca Juniors 2-1 CA Aldosivi José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B AFA 5584 - La Gran Fiesta Copa de Verano Schneider: [Jan 15, Tue] Club Nacional de Football 0-1 CA River Plate Domingo Burgueño Miguel, Punta del Este, URU AFA 5585 - U-12 Torneo Ibercup 2019: Matches played in Complejo Eldorado, Porto Alegre, BRA. [Jan 15, Tue] CA Independiente 9-0 Escola Grêmio Curitiba (BRA) 2-CT Eldorado, Porto Alegre, BRA [Jan 16, Wed] CS Marítimo PM (BRA) 0-12 CA Independiente 2-CT Eldorado, Porto Alegre, BRA CA Independiente 6-1 Esc Fut São Leo (BRA) 3-CT Eldorado, Porto Alegre, BRA [Jan 17, Thu] Grêmio Fut Craques A (BRA) 1-4 CA Independiente 7-CT Eldorado, Porto Alegre, BRA [Jan 18, Fri] CA Independiente 5-1 Esc Grêmio Pro Gol (BRA) 2-CT Eldorado, Porto Alegre, BRA CA Independiente 0-1 Esplanada Society (BRA) 2-CT Eldorado, Porto Alegre, BRA NB: 7-a-side matches. CA Independiente reached the second phase. U-13 Torneo Ibercup 2019: Matches played in Complejo Eldorado, Porto Alegre, BRA. [Jan 15, Tue] CA Independiente 3-0 Esc Grêmio Pro Gol (BRA) 15-CT Eldorado, Porto Alegre, BRA [Jan 16, Wed] CA Independiente 10-0 Inner Academy (BRA) 10-CT Eldorado, Porto Alegre, BRA [Jan 17, Thu] SC Real Academia (BRA) 0-8 CA Independiente 10-CT Eldorado, Porto Alegre, BRA [Jan 18, Fri] Club Deportivo Guadalajara (MEX) 4-1 CA Independiente 10-CT Eldorado, Porto Alegre, BRA Chinitos FC (URU) 0-3 CA Independiente 10-CT Eldorado, Porto Alegre, BRA CA Independiente 0-5 Grêmio FBPA (BRA) 15-CT Eldorado, Porto Alegre, BRA [Jan 19, Sat] Club Deportivo Guadalajara (MEX) 4-1 CA Independiente 15-CT Eldorado, Porto Alegre, BRA CA Independiente reached the quarter finals. AFA 5585 - U-13 Fiesta Sudamericana de la Juventud: [Jan 25, Fri] Paysandú SC-Liga Sanducera (URU) 0-3 CA Independiente Comité Olímpico Paraguayo, Luque, PAR [Jan 26, Sat] CA Independiente 7-0 América de Cali SA (COL) Comité Olímpico Paraguayo, Luque, PAR [Jan 27, Sun] SC Internacional (BRA) 2-0 CA Independiente Comité Olímpico Paraguayo, Luque, PAR [Jan 29, Tue] Escuela Secasports (VEN) 1-5 CA Independiente Comité Olímpico Paraguayo, Luque, PAR [Feb 1, Fri] Independiente del Valle (ECU) 0-6 CA Independiente Parque Guasu Metropolitano, Asunción, PAR [Feb 2, Sat] SC Internacional (BRA) [6] 2-2 [5] CA Independiente CONMEBOL, Luque, PAR Independiente qualified as runner-up. AFA 5586 - Friendly matches: [Jan 13, Sun] CA Claypole 0-0 CSyD San Martín (Burzaco) Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B AFA 5586 - La Noche Azulgrana - Blue and garnet night: [Jan 16, Wed] Club Cerro Porteño (PAR) 3-1 Club Atlético Tucumán General Pablo Rojas, Asunción, PAR AFA 5586 - Copa Ciudad de Paysandú: [Jan 17, Thu] Club Nacional de Football (URU) [3] 2-2 [4] CA Colón Parque Artigas, Paysandú, URU AFA 5587 - Friendly matches: [Jan 19, Sat] CA Newell's Old Boys 1-0 CA Vélez Sarsfield El Coloso del Parque Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, S [Jan 20, Sun] CSyD San Martín (Burzaco) 3-0 CA Claypole Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B AFA 5587 - Copa de Verano Schneider: [Jan 21, Mon] CA Talleres (Córdoba) 2-0 CA Belgrano (Córdoba) Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X AFA 5587 - Noche Alba - White night: [Jan 19, Sat] CSyD Colo-Colo (CHI) 0-2 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Monumental, Macul, Santiago, CHI AFA 5595 - Ajax ABN Amro Future Cup U-17 2019: [Apr 20, Sat] CA Boca Juniors 2-0 Paris Saint-Germain FC (FRA) Ajax Veld 1, Amsterdam, NED CA Boca Juniors 1-2 RSC Anderlecht (BEL) Ajax Hoofdveld, Amsterdam, NED [Apr 21, Sun] Club Atlético de Madrid (ESP) 1-0 CA Boca Juniors Ajax Veld 1, Amsterdam, NED [Apr 22, Mon] Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) [4] 1-1 [5] CA Boca Juniors Ajax Veld 1, Amsterdam, NED CA Boca Juniors got te 5th position. AFA 5595 - Tokyo U-14 International Youth Football Tournament 2019: [May 3, Fri] Fukushima TCST (JAP) 1-2 CA Boca Juniors Komazawa Athletic Field, Tokyo, JAP CA Boca Juniors 4-1 Tokyo Verdy (JAP) Komazawa Athletic Field, Tokyo, JAP [May 4, Sat] CA Boca Juniors 1-0 Berlin Selected Team (GER) Komazawa No.2 Ball Sports Ground, Tokyo, JAP CA Boca Juniors 3-0 DKI Jakarta FCST (IDN) Komazawa No.2 Ball Sports Ground, Tokyo, JAP [May 5, Sun] CA Boca Juniors [5] 0-0 [4] Cairo Selected Team (EGY) Komazawa Athletic Field, Tokyo, JAP [May 6, Mon] CA Boca Juniors 0-2 SE Palmeiras (BRA) Komazawa Athletic Field, Tokyo, JAP CA Boca Juniors qualified as runner-up. AFA 5595 - The Evergrande U-17 International Football Championship: Matches played on Guangzhou and Shenzhen, CHN. [Apr 7, Sun] FC Spartak Moscow (RUS) 2-4 CA Banfield [Apr 9, Tue] Guangzhou Evergrande TFC (CHN) 1-3 CA Banfield [Apr 10, Wed] CA Banfield 0-1 Hanoi FC (VIE) [Apr 12, Fri] Club Atlético de Madrid (ESP) 2-3 CA Banfield [Apr 14, Sun] FC Spartak Moscow (RUS) [4] 2-2 [2] CA Banfield CA Banfield qualified as runner-up. AFA 5600 - 2019 U-14 Lev Dmitriyevich Burchalkin Cup: [May 17, Fri] CA Boca Juniors 1-0 CSKA Moscow (RUS) Almaz-Antey, Saint Petersburg, RUS [May 18, Sat] CA Boca Juniors 0-3 Villarreal CdF (ESP) Almaz-Antey, Saint Petersburg, RUS [May 19, Sun] FC Almaz-Antey (RUS) 0-6 CA Boca Juniors Almaz-Antey, Saint Petersburg, RUS CA Boca Juniors got the 3rd position. AFA 5604 2019 U-18 Generation Adidas Cup - Champions Division: [Apr 14, Sun] CA River Plate 3-1 Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) Field 7, Frisco, USA CA River Plate 1-0 New York City FC (USA) Field 8, Frisco, USA [Apr 15, Mon] Real Salt Lake (USA) 0-1 CA River Plate Field 8, Frisco, USA [Apr 16, Tue] Seattle Sounders FC (USA) 1-0 CA River Plate [Apr 18, Thu] CA River Plate 3-2 LA Galaxy (USA) Field 6, Frisco, USA [Apr 20, Sat] CA River Plate [5] 2-2 [6] FC Dallas (USA) Field 5, Frisco, USA CA River Plate got the 6th positions. AFA 5604 U-19 2019 Champs 17 Global Clubs: [Jun 3, Mon – Jun 9, Sun] CA River Plate to play in Mexico City, MEX. (No news). AFA 5611 – II teams 2019 Copa Ciudad de Olavarría: [Mar 22, Fri] CA Boca Juniors 0-1 CA River Plate Central del Parque Carlos Guerrero, Olavarría, B AFA 5616 - U-19 2019 Esad Osmanovski Memorial Cup: [May 25, Sat] CA Boca Juniors 1-0 Sparta Rotterdam (NED) VV Breskens #2, Breskens, NED RCD Espanyol de Barcelona (ESP) 0-1 CA Boca Juniors VV Breskens #2, Breskens, NED Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) 1-3 CA Boca Juniors VV Breskens #1, Breskens, NED [May 26, Sun] Nottingham Forest FC (ENG) 0-1 CA Boca Juniors VV Breskens #2, Breskens, NED Club Brugge KV (BEL) 1-2 CA Boca Juniors VV Breskens #1, Breskens, NED CA Boca Juniors got the cup. AFA 5616 - U-19 Blue Stars / FIFA Youth Cup [May 30, Thu] CA Boca Juniors 2-0 Sevilla FC (ESP) Sportanlage Buchlern 2, Zürich, SUI CA Boca Juniors 3-1 Grasshopper Club Zürich (SUI) Sportanlage Buchlern 1, Zürich, SUI FC Blue Stars Zürich (SUI) 0-5 CA Boca Juniors Sportanlage Buchlern 1, Zürich, SUI [May 31, Fri] GNK Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) 0-0 CA Boca Juniors Sportanlage Buchlern 1, Zürich, SUI CA Boca Juniors 2-0 SL Benfica (POR) Sportanlage Buchlern 1, Zürich, SUI CA Boca Juniors got the cup. AFA 5623 - U-19 2019 Beijing Sinobo Guoan Cup [Jun 5, Wed] Club Nacional de Football (URU) 0-1 CA Boca Juniors Sinobo Guoan, Beijing, CHN [Jun 6, Thu] CA Boca Juniors 2-2 SK Slavia Prague (CZE) Sinobo Guoan, Beijing, CHN [Jun 7, Fri] Hebei China Fortune FC (CHN) 0-4 CA Boca Juniors Sinobo Guoan, Beijing, CHN [Jun 8, Sat] CA Boca Juniors 0-1 PSV Eindhoven (NED) Sinobo Guoan, Beijing, CHN [Jun 9, Sun] CA Boca Juniors [5] 2-2 [6] Club Nacional de Football (URU) Sinobo Guoan, Beijing, CHN CA Boca Juniors got the 4th position. AFA 5638 - Reinauguration of the Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna stadium: [May 19, Sun] Liga Riojana de Fútbol 0-2 Arsenal FC Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna (Vargas), La Rioja, F AFA 5649 - Colossus Cup [Jun 28, Fri] CD Guadalajara SAdCV (MEX) 1-5 CA River Plate San Diego County Credit Union, San Diego, USA (See season 2019/2020).


2017/18.

2019/20.

list of champions.

list of cup finals.

list of final tables.

all-time tables.

list of 2nd level champions.

divisional movements.

topscorers.

women.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Osvaldo José Gorgazzi for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation
Author: Osvaldo José Gorgazzi
Last updated: 17 Oct 2019

(C) Copyright Osvaldo José Gorgazzi and RSSSF 2018/19
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.