Argentina - Fifth Level champions (Torneo Argentino "C" - Interior)

 

 


List of Champions and Promoted Clubs


 
 
 
 
2004/05		Rivadavia (Lincoln)
		Crucero del Norte (Posadas)
		Real Arroyo Seco (Arroyo Seco)
2005/06		Bella Vista (Bahía Blanca)
		Deportivo Coreano (Lobos)
2006/07		C.A.Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
		Tiro Federal (Morteros)
		Atenas (Río Cuarto)
		Atlético Famaillá (Famaillá)
		Colegiales (Concordia)
		Defensores de Salto (Salto)
		FC Tres Algarrobos (Tres Algarrobos)
2007/08		Atlético Concepción (Banda del Río Salí)
		Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)
		Sportivo Del Bono (San Juan)
		Atlético Unión (Mar del Plata)
2008/09		FC Ferrocarril Sud (Olavarría)
		Atlético Unión (Villa Krause)
		Independiente (Tandil)
		Boca (Río Gallegos)
2009/10         Complejo Deportivo Teniente Origone (Justiniano Pose)
		Sarmiento (La Banda)
		Atlético Argentino (25 de Mayo)
		Atlético Paraná (Paraná)
		Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá)
2010/11		Huracán Las Heras (Mendoza)
		Once Tigres (9 de Julio)
		San Martín (Formosa)
		Jorge Newbery (Venado Tuerto)
2011/12		Estudiantes (San Luis)
		Independiente (Chivilcoy)
		Rivadavia (Venado Tuerto)
		Independiente (Neuquén)
2012/13		Atlético Amalia (Tucumán)
		Argentinos del Norte (Salta)
		Deportivo Tabacal (Ingeniero Tabacal)
		Argentino Peñarol (Córdoba)
		Atenas Pocito (La Rinconada)
		Independiente (Villa Obrera)
		Centro Empleados de Comercio (Mendoza)
		Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
		San Martín (Monte Comán)
		Atlético Adelante (Reconquista)
		Atlético Laguna Blanca (Laguna Blanca)
		Resistencia Central (Resistencia)
		Argentino de Quilmes (Rafaela)
		Coronel Aguirre (Villa Gobernador Gálvez)
		Deportivo Achirense (Colonia Las Achiras)
		Camioneros (General Rodríguez)
		Everton (La Plata)
		Kimberley (Mar del Plata)
		25 de Mayo (25 de Mayo)
		Belgrano (Esquel)
		Petrolero Austral (Río Gallegos)	
2013/14		Boxing Club (Río Gallegos)
		Maronese (Neuquén)
		General Belgrano (Santa Rosa)
		Sarmiento (Coronel Suárez)
		Defensores de Valeria del Mar
		Ferrocarril Roca (Las Flores)
		Social Obrero (Zárate)
		Bragado Club (Bragado)
		Sportivo Baradero (Baradero)
		El Linqueño (Lincoln)
		La Emilia (San Nicolás)
		La Salle Jobson (Santa Fe)
		Defensores de Pronunciamiento (Colón)
		Libertad (Concordia)
		Jorge Gibson Brown (Posadas)
		Comercio (Santa Sylvina)
		San Carlos (La Escondida)
		Comercio Central Unidos (Santiago del Estero)
		Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
		Independiente (Fernández)
		Bella Vista (Tucumán)
		Atlético Famaillá 
		Almirante Brown (Lules)
		Atlético Pellegrini (Salta)
		Américo Tesorieri (La Rioja)
		Sportivo Peñarol (San Juan)
		Colón Juniors (San Juan)
		Luján Sport Club (Mendoza)
		Huracán Las Heras (Mendoza)
		Sportivo Ballofet (San Rafael)	
2015		Atlético Uruguay
		Belgrano (San Nicolás)
		San Martín Iglesia (Rodeo)
		San Martín (Formosa)
		Sansinena (General Cerri)
		Sportivo Guzmán (Tucumán)
		Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)
2016		ADIUR (Rosario)
		Atenas (Río IV)
		Defensores de Esquiú (Catamarca)
		Jorge Newbery (Comodoro Rivadavia)
	 
 
 

About this document

Prepared and maintained by Pablo Ciullini for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Pablo Ciullini (P_A_Ciullini@hotmail.com)
Last updated: 14 Jul 2016

(C) Copyright Pablo Ciullini and RSSSF 2011/16
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.