Belgium 2013/14


Pro League
Tweede Klasse

Pro League

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.R. Standard de Liège             30  20  7  3  59-17  67  Championship Playoff
 2.Club Brugge KV                   30  19  6  5  54-28  63  Championship Playoff
 3.RSC Anderlecht                   30  18  3  9  61-31  57  Championship Playoff
 4.SV Zulte-Waregem                 30  14 11  5  51-38  53  Championship Playoff
 5.KSC Lokeren OV                   30  15  6  9  48-31  51  Championship Playoff
 6.KRC Genk                         30  14  3 13  42-39  45  Championship Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.KAA Gent                         30  12  8 10  39-37  44  Playoff II
 8.KV Kortrijk                       30  10  9 11  42-44  39  Playoff II
 9.KV Oostende                      30   9  7 14  28-46  34  Playoff II
10.R. Charleroi SC                  30   8 10 12  36-41  34  Playoff II
11.Cercle Brugge KSV                30   9  6 15  29-55  33  Playoff II
12.K. Lierse SK                     30   9  5 16  36-53  32  Playoff II
13.KV Mechelen                      30   8  7 15  34-51  31  Playoff II
14.KV Red Star Waasland-SK Beveren  30   6 13 11  28-35  31  Playoff II
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15.Oud-Heverlee Leuven              30   6  9 15  30-47  27  Relegation Playoff
16.RAEC Mons                        30   6  4 20  29-53  22  Relegation Playoff

Round 1
[Jul 26]
Club Brugge       2-0 Charleroi         
[Jul 27]
Kortrijk           1-0 OH Leuven         
Lierse            1-2 Zulte Waregem     
Mons              1-1 Cercle Brugge     
Genk              3-0 Oostende          
Waasland-Beveren  1-1 Gent              
[Jul 28]
Anderlecht        2-3 Lokeren           
KV Mechelen       0-2 Standard          

Round 2
[Aug 2]
Cercle Brugge     0-4 Anderlecht        
[Aug 3]
Charleroi         1-1 Waasland-Beveren  
Lokeren           2-1 Mons              
OH Leuven         1-4 Genk              
Zulte Waregem     1-0 Kortrijk           
[Aug 4]
Gent              2-1 KV Mechelen       
Oostende          1-2 Club Brugge       
Standard          3-0 Lierse            

Round 3
[Aug 9]
Kortrijk           3-3 Lokeren           
[Aug 10]
Lierse            1-1 Cercle Brugge     
Mons              1-2 Charleroi         
Oostende          1-1 OH Leuven         
Waasland-Beveren  0-0 KV Mechelen       
[Aug 11]
Anderlecht        4-1 Gent              
Club Brugge       1-1 Zulte Waregem     
Genk              0-2 Standard          

Round 4
[Aug 17]
Gent              2-1 Lierse            
Cercle Brugge     2-0 Oostende          
Charleroi         1-2 Kortrijk           
KV Mechelen       1-2 Club Brugge       
Lokeren           3-1 Genk              
Zulte Waregem     2-0 Mons              
[Aug 18]
Standard          1-0 OH Leuven         
Waasland-Beveren  0-3 Anderlecht        

Round 5
[Aug 24]
Kortrijk           1-2 KV Mechelen       
Lierse            1-0 Waasland-Beveren  
OH Leuven         2-1 Lokeren           
[Aug 25]
Anderlecht        5-2 Charleroi         
Club Brugge       1-1 Gent              
Mons              0-2 Standard          
Oostende          1-1 Zulte Waregem     
Genk              1-0 Cercle Brugge     

Round 6
[Aug 31]
Gent              1-0 Mons              
Cercle Brugge     1-1 OH Leuven         
KV Mechelen       0-0 Lierse            
Lokeren           1-0 Oostende          
[Sep 1]
Charleroi         1-1 Genk              
Standard          2-0 Kortrijk           
Waasland-Beveren  1-2 Club Brugge       
Zulte Waregem     4-3 Anderlecht        

Round 7
[Sep 14]
Anderlecht        5-0 KV Mechelen       
Club Brugge       4-1 Lierse            
Kortrijk           3-0 Gent              
Lokeren           3-0 Cercle Brugge     
Mons              1-1 Waasland-Beveren  
OH Leuven         0-0 Charleroi         
[Sep 15]
Oostende          2-4 Standard          
Genk              5-2 Zulte Waregem     

Round 8
[Sep 21]
Gent              1-1 Oostende          
Charleroi         2-0 Cercle Brugge     
KV Mechelen       4-2 Mons              
Lierse            2-0 Kortrijk           
[Sep 22]
Club Brugge       4-0 Anderlecht        
Standard          2-1 Lokeren           
Waasland-Beveren  0-0 Genk              
Zulte Waregem     4-2 OH Leuven         

Round 9
[Sep 28]
Kortrijk           2-1 Waasland-Beveren  
Lokeren           2-4 Zulte Waregem     
Mons              0-1 Club Brugge       
OH Leuven         1-1 Gent              
Oostende          1-0 Charleroi         
Genk              1-0 KV Mechelen       
[Sep 29]
Anderlecht        2-0 Lierse            
Cercle Brugge     0-5 Standard          

Round 10
[Oct 5]
Charleroi         2-1 Lokeren           
Club Brugge       1-0 OH Leuven         
KV Mechelen       1-2 Cercle Brugge     
Lierse            2-1 Mons              
Waasland-Beveren  2-0 Oostende          
[Oct 6]
Gent              1-2 Genk              
Anderlecht        0-1 Kortrijk           
Zulte Waregem     1-0 Standard          

Round 11
[Oct 18]
Mons              0-2 Anderlecht        
[Oct 19]
Cercle Brugge     1-1 Zulte Waregem     
Lokeren           2-2 Gent              
OH Leuven         4-2 Waasland-Beveren  
Oostende          0-3 KV Mechelen       
Genk              4-0 Lierse            
[Oct 20] 
Kortrijk           4-1 Club Brugge       
Standard          2-2 Charleroi         

Round 12
[Oct 25]
Gent              1-1 Cercle Brugge     
[Oct 26]
KV Mechelen       4-2 OH Leuven         
Lierse            0-2 Oostende          
Mons              0-1 Kortrijk           
Waasland-Beveren  0-2 Lokeren           
[Oct 27]
Anderlecht        1-1 Standard          
Club Brugge       0-2 Genk              
Zulte Waregem     1-1 Charleroi         

Round 13
[Oct 30]
Genk              1-0 Kortrijk           
Oostende          0-3 Anderlecht        
Charleroi         2-2 KV Mechelen       
Zulte Waregem     3-2 Gent              
OH Leuven         2-2 Mons              
Lokeren           1-0 Lierse            
[Oct 31]
Cercle Brugge     2-0 Club Brugge       
Standard          2-2 Waasland-Beveren  

Round 14
[Nov 2]
Anderlecht        3-1 OH Leuven         
Kortrijk           2-0 Oostende          
KV Mechelen       2-2 Zulte Waregem     
Lierse            2-1 Charleroi         
Mons              2-3 Genk              
[Nov 3]
Gent              0-1 Standard          
Club Brugge       1-0 Lokeren           
Waasland-Beveren  0-1 Cercle Brugge     

Round 15
[Nov 8]
Lokeren           4-0 KV Mechelen       
[Nov 9]
Cercle Brugge     3-1 Kortrijk           
Charleroi         0-1 Gent              
OH Leuven         2-0 Lierse            
Oostende          2-0 Mons              
[Nov 10]
Genk              0-1 Anderlecht        
Standard          0-0 Club Brugge       
Zulte Waregem     2-0 Waasland-Beveren  

Round 16
[Nov 23]
Gent              2-0 Waasland-Beveren  
Cercle Brugge     2-4 Lierse            
Charleroi         2-1 Anderlecht        
OH Leuven         1-1 Kortrijk           
Oostende          4-0 Genk              
Zulte Waregem     3-1 KV Mechelen       
[Nov 24]
Lokeren           0-3 Club Brugge       
Standard          1-0 Mons              

Round 17
[Nov 30]
Club Brugge       2-0 Oostende          
KV Mechelen       0-1 Gent              
Mons              1-0 Lokeren           
Waasland-Beveren  0-0 Charleroi         
[Dec 1]
Anderlecht        2-1 Cercle Brugge     
Kortrijk           1-1 Zulte Waregem     
Lierse            0-5 Standard          
Genk              3-0 OH Leuven         

Round 18
[Dec 7]
Anderlecht        2-0 Waasland-Beveren  
Club Brugge       3-0 KV Mechelen       
Kortrijk           1-1 Charleroi         
Lierse            1-3 Gent              
Mons              1-1 Zulte Waregem     
Oostende          2-0 Cercle Brugge     
[Dec 8]
OH Leuven         0-0 Standard          
Genk              0-2 Lokeren           

Round 19
[Dec 14]
Cercle Brugge     2-1 Mons              
KV Mechelen       0-0 Waasland-Beveren  
Lokeren           0-0 Kortrijk           
OH Leuven         1-2 Oostende          
[Dec 15]
Gent              1-2 Anderlecht        
Charleroi         2-2 Club Brugge       
Standard          3-1 Genk              
Zulte Waregem     3-0 Lierse            

Round 20
[Dec 21]
Cercle Brugge     1-0 Genk              
Charleroi         0-2 Mons              
KV Mechelen       5-2 Kortrijk           
Lokeren           2-0 OH Leuven         
Waasland-Beveren  3-1 Lierse            
Zulte Waregem     2-2 Oostende          
[Dec 22]
Gent              1-3 Club Brugge       
Standard          1-1 Anderlecht        

Round 21
[Dec 26]			
Anderlecht        1-0 Zulte Waregem     
Club Brugge       1-2 Waasland-Beveren  
Lierse            3-0 KV Mechelen       
Mons              1-0 Gent              
OH Leuven         3-0 Cercle Brugge     
Oostende          0-3 Lokeren           
Genk              0-3 Charleroi         
[Dec 27]
Kortrijk           1-5 Standard          

Round 22
[Jan 18]
Gent              0-1 Kortrijk           
Cercle Brugge     0-3 Lokeren           
Charleroi         2-0 OH Leuven         
Lierse            1-1 Club Brugge       
Standard          2-0 Oostende          
Waasland-Beveren  4-1 Mons              
[Jan 19]
KV Mechelen       2-1 Anderlecht        
Zulte Waregem     1-0 Genk              

Round 23
[Jan 24]
Lokeren           0-1 Standard          
[Jan 25]
Cercle Brugge     3-0 Charleroi         
Kortrijk           3-4 Lierse            
Mons              0-2 KV Mechelen       
OH Leuven         1-0 Zulte Waregem     
Oostende          2-1 Waasland-Beveren  
[Jan 26]
Anderlecht        2-0 Club Brugge       
Genk              1-2 Gent              

Round 24
[Jan 31]
Lierse            2-0 Anderlecht        
[Feb 1]
Gent              2-0 OH Leuven         
Charleroi         0-1 Oostende          
Club Brugge       2-1 Mons              
KV Mechelen       0-2 Genk              
Standard          4-0 Cercle Brugge     
Waasland-Beveren  1-1 Kortrijk           
[Feb 2]
Zulte Waregem     1-1 Lokeren           

Round 25
[Feb 8]
Cercle Brugge     0-0 Waasland-Beveren  
Kortrijk           2-2 Anderlecht        
Lokeren           3-1 Charleroi         
Mons              1-5 Lierse            
OH Leuven         0-0 KV Mechelen       
Oostende          0-0 Gent              
[Feb 9]
Genk              1-3 Club Brugge       
Standard          2-0 Zulte Waregem     

Round 26
[Feb 14]
Club Brugge       3-1 Kortrijk           
[Feb 15]
Charleroi         0-1 Standard          
KV Mechelen       1-1 Oostende          
Lierse            0-1 Genk              
Waasland-Beveren  1-0 OH Leuven         
Zulte Waregem     2-1 Cercle Brugge     
[Feb 16]
Gent              1-1 Lokeren           
Anderlecht        2-0 Mons              

Round 27
[Feb 21]
Lokeren           2-1 Anderlecht        
[Feb 22]
Cercle Brugge     3-2 KV Mechelen       
Charleroi         3-2 Zulte Waregem     
Kortrijk           1-2 Mons              
Oostende          3-2 Lierse            
[Feb 23]
OH Leuven         2-5 Club Brugge       
Genk              0-2 Waasland-Beveren  
Standard          2-3 Gent              

Round 28
[Feb 28]
KV Mechelen       1-0 Lokeren           
[Mar 1]
Gent              2-1 Charleroi         
Kortrijk           4-0 Cercle Brugge     
Lierse            0-0 OH Leuven         
Mons              3-0 Oostende          
Waasland-Beveren  2-2 Zulte Waregem     
[Mar 2]
Anderlecht        2-0 Genk              
Club Brugge       1-0 Standard          

Round 29 [Mar 8]
Cercle Brugge     1-4 Gent              
Charleroi         1-1 Lierse            
Lokeren           0-0 Waasland-Beveren  
OH Leuven         1-0 Anderlecht        
Oostende          0-0 Kortrijk           
Genk              3-1 Mons              
Standard          2-0 KV Mechelen       
Zulte Waregem     1-1 Club Brugge       

Round 30 [Mar 16]
Gent              0-1 Zulte Waregem     
Anderlecht        4-0 Oostende          
Club Brugge       2-0 Cercle Brugge     
Kortrijk           2-2 Genk              
KV Mechelen       0-3 Charleroi         
Lierse            1-2 Lokeren           
Mons              3-2 OH Leuven         
Waasland-Beveren  1-1 Standard          

Final Table:

 1.R. Standard de Liège             30  20  7  3  59-17  67  Championship Playoff
 2.Club Brugge KV                   30  19  6  5  54-28  63  Championship Playoff
 3.RSC Anderlecht                   30  18  3  9  61-31  57  Championship Playoff
 4.SV Zulte-Waregem                 30  14 11  5  51-38  53  Championship Playoff
 5.KSC Lokeren OV                   30  15  6  9  48-31  51  Championship Playoff
 6.KRC Genk                         30  14  3 13  42-39  45  Championship Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.KAA Gent                         30  12  8 10  39-37  44  Playoff II
 8.KV Kortrijk                       30  10  9 11  42-44  39  Playoff II
 9.KV Oostende                      30   9  7 14  28-46  34  Playoff II
10.R. Charleroi SC                  30   8 10 12  36-41  34  Playoff II
11.Cercle Brugge KSV                30   9  6 15  29-55  33  Playoff II
12.K. Lierse SK                     30   9  5 16  36-53  32  Playoff II
13.KV Mechelen                      30   8  7 15  34-51  31  Playoff II
14.KV Red Star Waasland-SK Beveren  30   6 13 11  28-35  31  Playoff II
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15.Oud-Heverlee Leuven              30   6  9 15  30-47  27  Relegation Playoff
16.RAEC Mons                        30   6  4 20  29-53  22  Relegation Playoff


Playoff Stage

Championship Playoff | Playoff II | Relegation Playoff

Championship Playoff

Final Table:

 1.RSC Anderlecht                   10   7  1  2  17- 6  51  [29]  Champions
 2.R. Standard de Liège             10   4  3  3  14-11  49  [34]
 3.Club Brugge KV                   10   5  1  4  16-11  48  [32]
 4.SV Zulte-Waregem                 10   4  2  4  16-15  41  [27]
 5.KSC Lokeren OV                   10   2  2  6  14-25  34  [26]
 6.KRC Genk                         10   2  3  5  10-19  32  [23]

NB: bonus points regular stage (halved, rounded upward) between
    square brackets

Round 1
[Mar 28]
Club Brugge       5-1 Lokeren           
[Mar 29]
Genk              0-3 Zulte Waregem     
[Mar 30]
Standard          1-0 Anderlecht        

Round 2
[Apr 4]
Zulte Waregem     2-0 Standard          
[Apr 5]
Lokeren           1-1 Genk              
[Apr 6]
Anderlecht        3-0 Club Brugge       

Round 3
[Apr 11]
Lokeren           1-2 Anderlecht        
[Apr 12]
Zulte Waregem     2-1 Club Brugge       
[Apr 13]
Genk              2-2 Standard          

Round 4
[Apr 15]
Anderlecht        0-0 Zulte Waregem     
[Apr 16]
Club Brugge       2-0 Genk              
[Apr 17]
Standard          2-2 Lokeren           

Round 5
[Apr 20]
Lokeren           3-2 Zulte Waregem     
[Apr 21] 
Club Brugge       0-0 Standard          
Genk              1-0 Anderlecht        

Round 6
[Apr 25]
Zulte Waregem     2-2 Genk              
[Apr 26]
Lokeren           1-3 Club Brugge       
[Apr 27]
Anderlecht        2-1 Standard          

Round 7
[May 2]
Standard          4-1 Zulte Waregem     
[May 3]
Genk              1-2 Lokeren           
[May 4]
Club Brugge       0-1 Anderlecht        

Round 8
[May 10]
Zulte Waregem     3-1 Lokeren           
[May 11]
Anderlecht        4-0 Genk              
Standard          0-1 Club Brugge       

Round 9  [May 15]
Lokeren           1-3 Standard          
Genk              3-2 Club Brugge       
Zulte Waregem     1-2 Anderlecht        

Round 10 [May 18]
Anderlecht        3-1 Lokeren           
Club Brugge       2-0 Zulte Waregem     
Standard          1-0 Genk              

Final Table:

 1.RSC Anderlecht                   10   7  1  2  17- 6  51  [29]  Champions
 2.R. Standard de Liège             10   4  3  3  14-11  49  [34]
 3.Club Brugge KV                   10   5  1  4  16-11  48  [32]
 4.SV Zulte-Waregem                 10   4  2  4  16-15  41  [27]
 5.KSC Lokeren OV                   10   2  2  6  14-25  34  [26]
 6.KRC Genk                         10   2  3  5  10-19  32  [23]

NB: bonus points regular stage (halved, rounded upward) between
    square brackets


Playoff II

Group A | Group B | Final

Group A

Final Table:

 1.KV Oostende                       6   4  2  0   7- 1  14  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.KAA Gent                          6   3  1  2  11- 6  10
 3.K. Lierse SK                      6   2  0  4   5-12   6
 4.KV Red Star Waasland-SK Beveren   6   1  1  4   7-11   4

Round 1 [Mar 29]
Gent              0-1 Oostende          
Waasland-Beveren  2-0 Lierse            

Round 2 [Apr 5]
Lierse            1-0 Gent              
Oostende          0-0 Waasland-Beveren  

Round 3 [Apr 12]
Gent              2-1 Waasland-Beveren  
Oostende          2-0 Lierse            

Round 4 [Apr 19]
Lierse            0-2 Oostende          
Waasland-Beveren  2-4 Gent              

Round 5 [Apr 26]
Lierse            4-2 Waasland-Beveren  
Oostende          1-1 Gent              

Round 6 [May 3]
Gent              4-0 Lierse            
Waasland-Beveren  0-1 Oostende          

Final Table:

 1.KV Oostende                       6   4  2  0   7- 1  14  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.KAA Gent                          6   3  1  2  11- 6  10
 3.K. Lierse SK                      6   2  0  4   5-12   6
 4.KV Red Star Waasland-SK Beveren   6   1  1  4   7-11   4

Group B

Final Table:

 1.KV Kortrijk                        6   4  1  1  16- 5  13  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.R. Charleroi SC                   6   4  1  1  13- 5  13
 3.KV Mechelen                       6   3  0  3   6-10   9
 4.Cercle Brugge KSV                 6   0  0  6   2-17   0

Round 1
[Mar 29]
Kortrijk           4-0 Cercle Brugge     
[Mar 30]
KV Mechelen       0-2 Charleroi         

Round 2 [Apr 5]
Cercle Brugge     0-1 KV Mechelen       
Charleroi         1-1 Kortrijk           

Round 3 [Apr 12]
Cercle Brugge     2-4 Charleroi         
Kortrijk           4-1 KV Mechelen       

Round 4 [Apr 19]
Charleroi         2-0 Cercle Brugge     
KV Mechelen       2-1 Kortrijk           

Round 5 [Apr 26]
Cercle Brugge     0-4 Kortrijk           
Charleroi         3-0 KV Mechelen       

Round 6 [May 3]
Kortrijk           2-1 Charleroi         
KV Mechelen       2-0 Cercle Brugge     

Final Table:

 1.KV Kortrijk                        6   4  1  1  16- 5  13  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.R. Charleroi SC                   6   4  1  1  13- 5  13
 3.KV Mechelen                       6   3  0  3   6-10   9
 4.Cercle Brugge KSV                 6   0  0  6   2-17   0

Final

First Leg [May 9]
Kortrijk           2-2 Oostende          

Second Leg [May 17]
Oostende          2-2 Kortrijk           [aet, 7-6 pen]

Relegation Playoff

[Mar 29]
OH Leuven         2-0 Mons              
[Apr 5]
Mons              1-1 OH Leuven         
[Apr 12]
OH Leuven         2-0 Mons              

NB: remaining match not played due to irrelevance

Final Table:

15.Oud-Heverlee Leuven               3   2  1  0   5- 1  10  [ 3]  Eindronde
-----------------------------------------------------------
16.RAEC Mons                         3   0  1  2   1- 5   1  Relegated

Tweede Klasse

Regular Stage | Promotion/Relegation Playoff

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.KVC Westerlo                     34  24  6  4  67-23  78  [p2,p3]  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.K. AS Eupen                      34  22  8  4  75-27  74  [p1]  Eindronde
 3.K. Sint-Truiden VV               34  20  7  7  51-31  67  Eindronde
 4.R. Mouscron-Péruwelz             34  20  6  8  53-27  66  Eindronde
 5.Lommel United                    34  16 11  7  56-34  59
 6.AFC Tubize                       34  15  9 10  59-45  54
 7.R. Antwerp FC                    34  13 10 11  47-35  49
 8.RWDM Brussels FC                 34  12  9 13  38-41  45  [*1]  Demoted
 9.R. Boussu Dour Borinage          34  12  9 13  45-51  45
10.AS Verbroedering Geel            34  11 10 13  45-49  43  [*2]
11.VC Eendracht Aalst 2002          34  11  9 14  37-49  42
12.R. White Star Bruxelles          34  10 10 14  37-38  40  [*3]
13.R. Excelsior Virton              34  10  8 16  47-48  38
14.KFC Dessel Sport                 34  10  5 19  37-60  35
15.KSV Roeselare                    34   8 11 15  41-62  35
16.KSK Heist                        34   7 10 17  38-74  31
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17.K. Hoogstraten VV                34   7  7 20  33-61  28  Relegation Playoff
-----------------------------------------------------------
18.CS Visé                          34   2  7 25  26-77  13  Relegated

[*1] FC Brussels were renamed RWDM Brussels FC
[*2] Verbroedering Geel Merhout were renamed Allemaal Samen Verbroedering Geel
[*3] R. White Star Woluwe FC were renamed R. White Star Bruxelles
        
NB: due to the demotion of RWDM Brussels (they were refused a second level license),
    Heist escaped the relegation playoff and Hoogstraten direct relegation (they 
    were however relegated after losing to Patro Eisden Maasmechelen in the semifinals
    of the promotion/relegation playoff)

Promoted from 3rd level: K. RC Mechelen, KV Woluwe-Zaventem, K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen

Eindronde

Final Table:

 1.R. Mouscron-Péruwelz              6   3  2  1   9- 6  11  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.K. AS Eupen                       6   2  2  2   9-11   8
 3.K. Sint-Truiden VV                6   2  1  3  10-12   7  [2 2 0 0 3-1 6]
 4.Oud-Heverlee Leuven               6   2  1  3   6- 5   7  [2 0 0 2 1-3 0]  Relegated


2012/13

2014/15

list of champions.

final tables (1st and 2nd level).

final tables (3rd level).

list of cup finals.

list of super cup finals.

list of topscorers.

all-time table.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 31 Jul 2014

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2013/14
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.