Bosnia-Hercegovina 2005/06

Premijer Liga

Final Table:

 1.Široki Brijeg (Široki Brijeg) 30  19  6  5  38-19  63  Champions
 2.Sarajevo (Sarajevo)           30  18  6  6  57-26  60
 3.Zrinjski (Mostar)             30  17  3 10  47-29  54
 4.Modriča Maksima (Modriča)     30  17  2 11  53-30  53
 5.Slavija (Istocno Sarajevo)    30  12  5 13  41-47  41
 6.Željezničar (Sarajevo)        30  11  7 12  38-33  40
 7.Jedinstvo (Bihac)             30  13  1 16  38-40  40
 8.Žepče Limorad (Žepče)         30  11  7 12  29-40  40
 9.Leotar (Trebinje)             30  12  3 15  43-48  39
10.Posušje (Posušje)             30  12  3 15  38-46  39
11.Sloboda (Tuzla)               30  11  6 13  31-40  39
12.Orašje (Orašje)               30  12  2 16  50-51  38
13.Radnik (Bijeljina)            30  11  5 14  37-52  38
14.Čelik (Zenica)                30  10  5 15  33-45  35
--------------------------------------------------------
15.Travnik (Travnik)             30  10  4 16  33-41  34  Relegated
16.Budućnost (Banovici)          30  10  3 17  29-48  33  Relegated

Round 1
[Aug 6]
Željezničar   3-0 Posušje 
Sloboda       0-0 Orašje 
Čelik         3-0 Jedinstvo 
Modriča       2-1 Leotar 	
Travnik       1-1 Zrinjski 
Budućnost     0-2 Žepče 	
Slavija       1-1 Sarajevo 
[Aug 7]
Široki Brijeg 2-1 Radnik 	

Round 2
[Aug 13]
Posušje       0-1 Sarajevo 	
Leotar        1-1 Travnik 	
Jedinstvo     1-3 Modriča
Orašje        3-2 Čelik 
Željezničar   5-1 Sloboda 
[Aug 14]
Žepče         1-1 Slavija 	
Radnik        2-0 Budućnost 
Zrinjski      0-0 Široki Brijeg

Round 3 [Aug 20]
Sloboda       3-2 Posušje 	
Čelik         0-0 Željezničar 	
Modriča       3-1 Orašje 		
Travnik       2-0 Jedinstvo 
Široki Brijeg 3-0 Leotar 	
Budućnost     1-0 Zrinjski 	
Slavija       0-0 Radnik 
Sarajevo      2-0 Žepče 	

Round 4
[Aug 27]
Leotar        1-3 Budućnost 
Orašje        3-0 Travnik 
Željezničar   1-2 Modriča 
Sloboda       3-0 Čelik 
[Aug 28]
Posušje       4-1 Žepče 
Radnik        0-3 Sarajevo 	
Zrinjski      3-0 Slavija 	
[Aug 30]
Jedinstvo     0-2 Široki Brijeg 

Round 5
[Sep 10]
Budućnost     1-0 Jedinstvo
Travnik       0-2 Željezničar
Modriča       2-0 Sloboda
Slavija       1-0 Leotar
Široki Brijeg 2-1 Orašje
[Sep 11]
Čelik         2-1 Posušje
Sarajevo      1-0 Zrinjski
Žepče         1-0 Radnik

Round 6
[Sep 17]
Čelik         1-0 Modriča
Leotar        1-1 Sarajevo 	
Jedinstvo     5-0 Slavija
Orašje        1-0 Budućnost 
[Sep 18]
Zrinjski      2-1 Žepče 
Posušje       0-0 Radnik 
Sloboda       1-0 Travnik 
[Sep 20]
Željezničar   0-1 Široki Brijeg 

Round 7
[Sep 24]
Budućnost     2-1 Željezničar 
Sarajevo      2-0 Jedinstvo 
Modriča       1-0 Posušje 
Slavija       3-0 Orašje 
Travnik       0-2 Čelik 
[Sep 25]
Radnik        1-3 Zrinjski 
Široki Brijeg 1-0 Sloboda 
Žepče         2-0 Leotar 

Round 8
[Sep 30]
Željezničar   4-2 Slavija
[Oct 1]
Sloboda       3-0 Budućnost
Orašje        1-1 Sarajevo
Leotar        1-3 Radnik
Jedinstvo     3-0 Žepče
Modriča       4-0 Travnik
[Oct 2]
Posušje       2-1 Zrinjski
Čelik         2-0 Široki Brijeg

Round 9
[Oct 15]
Travnik       1-0 Posušje
Budućnost     2-1 Čelik
Slavija       1-0 Sloboda
Sarajevo      0-0 Željezničar
Široki Brijeg 2-1 Modriča
[Oct 16]
Žepče         1-3 Orašje
Radnik        3-0 Jedinstvo
Zrinjski      2-0 Leotar

Round 16
[Oct 22]
Željezničar   2-1 Žepče
Orašje        6-1 Radnik
Sloboda       1-3 Sarajevo
Jedinstvo     1-3 Zrinjski
Čelik         1-4 Slavija
Modriča       4-1 Budućnost
Travnik       0-1 Široki Brijeg
[Oct 23]
Posušje       4-2 Leotar

Round 11
[Oct 29]
Budućnost     1-0 Travnik
Slavija       3-1 Modriča
Sarajevo      6-1 Čelik
Leotar        2-0 Jedinstvo
[Oct 30]
Široki Brijeg 1-1 Posušje
Žepče         0-0 Sloboda
Radnik        3-1 Željezničar
Zrinjski      1-0 Orašje

Round 12
[Nov 5]
Orašje        3-0 Leotar
Željezničar   3-1 Zrinjski
Sloboda       3-0 Radnik
Čelik         1-1 Žepče
Modriča       2-0 Sarajevo
Travnik       2-0 Slavija
[Nov 6]
Široki Brijeg 1-0 Budućnost
Posušje       1-1 Jedinstvo

Round 13
[Nov 12]
Sarajevo      3-0 Travnik
Jedinstvo     2-0 Orašje
Slavija       1-1 Široki Brijeg
Leotar        1-0 Željezničar
Budućnost     1-0 Posušje
[Nov 13]
Zrinjski      4-1 Sloboda
Radnik        3-0 Čelik
Žepče         0-0 Modriča

Round 14
[Nov 19]
Budućnost     1-3 Slavija
Čelik         0-2 Zrinjski
Modriča       4-1 Radnik
Sloboda       1-0 Leotar
Travnik       1-1 Žepče
[Nov 20]
Željezničar   2-1 Jedinstvo
Posušje       1-0 Orašje
Široki Brijeg 2-1 Sarajevo

Round 15
[Nov 26]
Slavija       4-0 Posušje
Sarajevo      2-1 Budućnost
Leotar        1-0 Čelik
Jedinstvo     2-1 Sloboda
[Nov 27]
Žepče         0-0 Široki Brijeg
Radnik        2-1 Travnik
Zrinjski      1-0 Modriča
Orašje        1-0 Željezničar

Round 16 [Feb 25]
Radnik        0-1 Široki Brijeg
Posušje       1-0 Željezničar
Zrinjski      3-1 Travnik
Sarajevo      1-1 Slavija
Žepče         2-1 Budućnost
Leotar        2-1 Modriča
Jedinstvo     4-1 Čelik
Orašje        4-1 Sloboda

Round 17
[Mar 4]
Sloboda       1-1 Željezničar
Travnik       3-1 Leotar
Sarajevo      3-0 Posušje
Modriča       3-2 Jedinstvo
Čelik         4-1 Orašje
Budućnost     5-0 Radnik
[Mar 5]
Slavija       1-0 Žepče
Široki Brijeg 1-0 Zrinjski

Round 18
[Mar 11]
Željezničar   0-0 Čelik
Jedinstvo     1-0 Travnik
Leotar        3-1 Široki Brijeg
Orašje        1-0 Modriča
[Mar 12]
Žepče         1-3 sarajevo
Zrinjski      2-0 Budućnost
Radnik        1-0 Slavija
[Mar 13]
Posušje       3-2 Sloboda

Round 19 [Mar 16]
Travnik       4-2 Orašje
Široki Brijeg 1-0 Jedinstvo
Modriča       1-1 Željezničar
Čelik         0-0 Sloboda
Budućnost     1-1 Leotar
Žepče         1-0 Posušje
Sarajevo      4-1 Radnik
Slavija       2-1 Zrinjski

Round 20 [Mar 19]
Orašje        1-3 Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski      3-1 Sarajevo
Posušje       3-0 Čelik
Jedinstvo     2-0 Budućnost
Željezničar   1-0 Travnik
Sloboda       0-4 Modriča
Leotar        3-2 Slavija
Radnik        1-1 Žepče

Round 21 [Mar 22]
Modriča       1-0 Čelik
Sarajevo      1-0 Leotar
Slavija       0-1 Jedinstvo 
Budućnost     3-1 Orašje
Žepče         2-0 Zrinjski 
Radnik        4-1 Posušje
Travnik       2-0 Sloboda 
Široki Brijeg 2-0 Željezničar

Round 22
[Mar 25]
Sloboda       0-0 Široki Brijeg
Leotar        5-1 Žepče
Jedinstvo     1-0 Sarajevo
Željezničar   3-1 Budućnost
Orašje        4-1 Slavija
Čelik         1-1 Travnik
[Mar 26]
Zrinjski      4-0 Radnik
Posušje       2-0 Modriča

Round 23 
[Apr 1]
Sarajevo      5-1 Orašje
Budućnost     0-1 Sloboda	
Travnik       1-0 Modriča
[Apr 2]	
Zrinjski      1-0 Posušje
Radnik        2-1 Leotar	
Žepče         1-0 Jedinstvo	
Slavija       1-4 Željezničar
Široki Brijeg 2-0 Čelik

Round 24 [Apr 5]
Čelik         3-0 Budućnost
Jedinstvo     2-0 Radnik
Leotar        2-1 Zrinjski
Modriča       1-0 Široki Brijeg
Orašje        2-0 Žepče
Posušje       1-0 Travnik
Sloboda       1-0 Slavija
Željezničar   0-1 Sarajevo

Round 25
[Apr 8]
Budućnost     1-0 Modriča
Leotar        5-2 Posušje
Sarajevo      2-0 Sloboda
Žepče         3-1 Željezničar
[Apr 9]
Zrinjski      2-0 Jedinstvo
Široki Brijeg 3-0 Travnik
Slavija       2-1 Čelik
Radnik        1-0 Orašje

Round 26 [Apr 15]
Jedinstvo     2-1 Leotar
Modriča       1-0 Slavija
Orašje        1-2 Zrinjski
Posušje       1-2 Široki Brijeg
Sloboda       3-1 Žepče
Travnik       5-0 Budućnost
Željezničar   0-0 Radnik
Čelik         2-1 Sarajevo

Round 27
[Apr 21]
Leotar        4-2 Orašje
[Apr 22]
Budućnost     0-0 Široki Brijeg
Jedinstvo     3-0 Posušje
Radnik        0-0 Sloboda
Sarajevo      2-1 Modriča
Slavija       3-2 Travnik
Žepče         1-0 Čelik
Zrinjski      1-1 Željezničar

Round 28 [Apr 29]
Široki Brijeg 3-0 Slavija
Travnik       2-0 Sarajevo
Sloboda       2-1 Zrinjski
Željezničar   0-2 Leotar
Orašje        4-1 Jedinstvo
Modriča       4-0 Žepče  
Čelik         1-0 Radnik
Posušje       1-0 Budućnost    

Round 29 [May 6]
Orašje        2-3 Posušje
Jedinstvo     2-0 Željezničar
Leotar        1-0 Sloboda
Zrinjski      2-1 Čelik
Radnik        5-4 Modriča
Žepče         1-0 Travnik
Sarajevo      3-0 Široki Brijeg
Slavija       3-0 Budućnost

Round 30 [May 13]
Posušje       4-1 Slavija
Budućnost     3-3 Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg 0-2 Žepče
Travnik       3-2 Radnik
Modriča       3-0 Zrinjski
Čelik         3-1 Leotar
Sloboda       2-1 Jedinstvo
Željezničar   2-1 Orašje	

Final Table:

 1.Široki Brijeg (Široki Brijeg) 30  19  6  5  38-19  63  Champions
 2.Sarajevo (Sarajevo)           30  18  6  6  57-26  60
 3.Zrinjski (Mostar)             30  17  3 10  47-29  54
 4.Modriča Maksima (Modriča)     30  17  2 11  53-30  53
 5.Slavija (Istocno Sarajevo)    30  12  5 13  41-47  41
 6.Željezničar (Sarajevo)        30  11  7 12  38-33  40
 7.Jedinstvo (Bihac)             30  13  1 16  38-40  40
 8.Žepče Limorad (Žepče)         30  11  7 12  29-40  40
 9.Leotar (Trebinje)             30  12  3 15  43-48  39
10.Posušje (Posušje)             30  12  3 15  38-46  39
11.Sloboda (Tuzla)               30  11  6 13  31-40  39
12.Orašje (Orašje)               30  12  2 16  50-51  38
13.Radnik (Bijeljina)            30  11  5 14  37-52  38
14.Čelik (Zenica)                30  10  5 15  33-45  35
--------------------------------------------------------
15.Travnik (Travnik)             30  10  4 16  33-41  34  Relegated
16.Budućnost (Banovici)          30  10  3 17  29-48  33  Relegated



1/16 finals
[Sep 21]
Sarajevo (Sarajevo)             2-0 Leotar (Trebinje)
Slavija (Istocno Sarajevo)      4-4 Jedinstvo (Bihac)           [4-3 pen]
Celik (Zenica)                  0-1 SASK Napredak (Sarajevo)
Orasje (Orasje)                 3-1 Velez (Mostar)
Zrinjski (Mostar)               5-0 Kozara (Gradiska)
Borac (Banja Luka)              4-0 Travnik (Travnik)
Sloga (Doboj)                   0-2 Modrica Maxima (Modrica)
Buducnost (Banovici)            1-0 Bosna (Kalesija)
Radnik (Bijeljina)              2-3 Igman (Konjic)
Zepce Limorad (Zepce)           7-0 Tuzla (Tuzla)
Rudar (Ugljevik)                1-0 Ljubic (Prnjavor)
Rudar (Kakanj)                  3-1 Vogosca (Vogosca)
MIS Kresevo (Kresevo)           3-0 Tomislav (Tomislavgrad)
[Oct 4]
Sloboda (Tuzla)                 0-1 Zeljeznicar (Sarajevo)
Odzak 102 (Odzak)               0-3 Siroki Brijeg (Siroki Brijeg)
[Oct 11]
Posusje (Posusje)               3-0 Jedinstvo (Brcko)

1/8 Finals [Oct 19 and 26]
Zrinjski (Mostar)           3-1 0-2 Modrica Maxima (Modrica)    [Modrica on away goal]
Orasje (Orasje)             2-1 0-0 Buducnost (Banovici)
Posusje (Posusje)           0-0 0-1 Zepce Limorad (Zepce)
Sarajevo (Sarajevo)         4-0 3-1 Borac (Banja Luka)
Zeljeznicar (Sarajevo)      2-0 0-1 Rudar (Ugljevik)
Siroki Brijeg (S.Brijeg)    2-0 0-1 Rudar (Kakanj)
SASK Napredak (Sarajevo)    0-1 0-4 Slavija (Istocno Sarajevo)
MIS Kresevo (Kresevo)       3-0 0-1 Igman (Konjic)

Quarterfinals [Nov 9 and 16]
Sarajevo (Sarajevo)         1-1 abd Zeljeznicar (Sarajevo)
  [2nd leg abandoned at 50', Sarajevo players attacked referee]
Modrica Maxima (Modrica)    0-5 1-1 Orasje (Orasje)
Siroki Brijeg (S. Brijeg)   4-0 1-1 Slavija (Istocno Sarajevo)
Zepce Limorad (Zepce)       1-0 2-2 MIS Kresevo (Kresevo)

Semifinals [Mar 29 and Apr 12]
Zeljeznicar (Sarajevo)      1-0 0-2 Siroki Brijeg (Siroki Brijeg)
Orasje (Orasje)             2-1 1-1 Zepce Limorad (Zepce)

Final [Apr 19 and May 3]
Siroki Brijeg (S. Brijeg)   0-0 0-3 Orasje (Orasje)
  [Ivo Pejic 54, 90, Slavko Kobas 79]



REPUBLIKA SRPSKA CUP 2005/06

1/16 finals
[Oct 5]
Borac (Kozarska Dubica, 3)      1-1 Modrica Maxima (Modrica, 1) [5-4 pen]
Proleter (Dvorovi, 3)           3-0 Leotar (Trebinje, 1)        [awarded, Leotar withdrew]
BSK Crni Djordje (Banja Luka,2) 1-0 Kozara (Gradiska, 2)
Glasinac (Sokolac, 2)           0-0 Jedinstvo (Brcko, 2)        [2-4 pen]
Sloga (Trn, 2)                  0-1 Rudar Prijedor (Prijedor, 2)
Sloboda (Novi Grad, 2)          1-0 Laktasi (Laktasi, 2)
Hercegovac (Bileca, 3)          1-2 Rudar (Ugljevik, 2)
Lokomotiva (Brcko, 3)           1-0 Mladost (Gacko, 2)
Mladost (Sandici, 3)            0-5 Drina (Zvornik, 2)
Proleter (Teslic, 3)            1-2 Borac (Banja Luka, 2)
Drina HE (Visegrad, 3)          1-2 Famos (Vojkovici, 2)
Jedinstvo (Crkvina, 3)          2-1 Ljubic (Prnjavor, 2)
Omladinac Mobis (Banja Luka, 3) 0-1 Sloga (Doboj, 2)
Velez (Nevesinje, 3)            3-0 Napredak (Donji Sepak, 3)   [awarded, Napredak withdrew]
Zvijezda (Kakmuz, 4)            3-1 Sloga DIPO (Podgradci, 3)
[Oct 9]
Slavija (Istocno Sarajevo, 1)   2-1 Radnik (Bijeljina, 1)

1/8 Finals
[Oct 19]
Velez (Nevesinje, 3)            3-0 Drina (Zvornik, 2)
Zvijezda (Kakmuz, 4)            1-1 BSK C. Dj. (Banja Luka, 2)     [6-5 pen]
Borac (Kozarska Dubica, 3)      1-1 Jedinstvo (Crkvina, 3)         [4-2 pen]
[Nov 2]
Jedinstvo (Brcko, 2)            1-1 Slavija (Ist. Sarajevo, 1)     [1-3 pen]
Lokomotiva (Brcko, 3)           1-4 Rudar (Ugljevik, 2)
[Nov 16]
Rudar Prijedor (Prijedor, 2)    2-0 Sloga (Doboj, 2)
Borac (Banja Luka, 2)           4-0 Sloboda (Novi Grad, 2)
Famos (Vojkovici, 2)            bye (Proleter Dvorovi withdrew)

Quarterfinals [Nov 19/20/23 and Nov 26]
Famos (Vojkovici, 2)        2-0 3-3 Rudar (Ugljevik, 2)
Borac (Kozarska Dubica, 3)  0-2 0-4 Rudar Prijedor (Prijedor, 2)
Zvijezda (Kakmuz, 4)        1-8 1-1 Borac (Banja Luka, 2)
Velez (Nevesinje, 2)        0-1     Slavija (Istocno Sarajevo, 1)
NB: only one game played

Semifinals [May 17 and May 24]
Famos (Vojkovici, 2)        0-0 0-2 Rudar Prijedor (Prijedor, 2)
Borac (Banja Luka, 2)       awd 0-1 Slavija (Istocno Sarajevo, 1)
NB: first leg 0-3 awarded, Borac used an ineligible players, originally 4-2.

Final [Jun 4, Modrica]
Slavija (Istocno Sarajevo, 1)   3-2 Rudar Prijedor (Prijedor, 2)
   [Bjelica 17, Djeric 45, Vuksanovic 73pen -
    Kralj 25pen, Despotovic 56]
   Stadium: Modrica Maxima. Att: 1.200. Ref: Nikola Jasanovic (Modrica).
   SLAVIJA: Bozovic, Bjelica, Regoje, Djeric, G. Simic, Radovanovic
            (Grubacic 85), Stefanovic, Vuksanovic (Vitkovic 90), 
            Stankovic, Radonja (A. Simic 70), Muminovic.
   RUDAR P.:Penic, Miskovic (Golic 68), Bujic, Panic, Miljatovic,
            (Kesic 65), Dobrijevic, Kralj, Stakic, Topic, Kotaran,
            Despotovic (Gavranovic 76).
   Sent off: Muminovic (Slavija 78), Kralj (Rudar 78).


Second Level 2005/06


Prva Liga FBiH 2005/06

Final Table:

 1.Velež (Mostar)                30  19  7  4  52-21  64  Champions
 -------------------------------------------------------
 2.Rudar (Kakanj)                30  15  5 10  48-27  50
 3.Brotnjo (Čitluk)              30  15  3 12  58-33  48
 4.MIS Kreševo (Kreševo)         30  15  3 12  42-41  48
 5.SAŠK Napredak (Sarajevo)      30  14  5 11  38-23  47
 6.Troglav (Livno)               30  13  8  9  45-42  47
 7.Gradina (Srebrenik)           30  14  4 12  56-39  46
 8.GOŠK (Gabela)                 30  14  4 12  37-29  46
 9.Bosna (Visoko)                30  14  4 12  39-38  46
10.Mramor (Mramor)               30  15  1 14  30-37  46
11.Radnički (Lukavac)            30  14  3 13  29-29  45
--------------------------------------------------------
12.Vitez FIS (Vitez)             30  12  7 11  33-33  43  Relegated
13.Iskra (Bugojno)               30  12  6 12  36-34  42  Relegated
14.Podgrmeč (Sanski Most)        30   9  4 17  31-51  31  Relegated
15.Olimpik (Sarajevo)            30   6  7 17  28-48  25  Relegated
16.Ljubuški (Ljubuški)           30   3  1 26   9-86  10  Relegated

Round 1
Olimpik            4-0  Ljubuški
Rudar Kakanj       1-0  SAŠK Napredak
Iskra Bugojno      0-1  Kreševo
Vitez              2-1  Mramor
Podgrmeč SM        2-0  Brotnjo Čitluk
Gradina Srebrenik  1-2  Velež Mostar
Radnički Lukavac   3-0  Bosna Visoko
GOŠK Gabela        2-2  Troglav Livno

Round 2
Gradina Srebrenik  3-0  Olimpik
Brotnjo Čitluk     0-0  Rudar Kakanj
Velež Mostar       3-1  Mramor
Ljubuški           0-2  Iskra Bugojno
Kreševo            2-1  GOŠK Gabela
SAŠK Napredak      0-1  Vitez
Bosna Visoko       2-1  Podgrmeč SM
Troglav Livno      1-0  Radnički Lukavac

Round 3
Rudar Kakanj       0-1  Bosna Visoko
Vitez              1-4  Brotnjo Čitluk
Olimpik            0-1  Velež Mostar
Podgrmeč SM        2-0  Troglav Livno
Mramor             2-0  SAŠK Napredak
Iskra Bugojno      1-1  Gradina Srebrenik
GOŠK Gabela        3-0  Ljubuški
Radnički Lukavac   2-0  Kreševo

Round 4
Troglav Livno      3-1  Rudar Kakanj
Bosna Visoko       2-1  Vitez
Velež Mostar       1-0  SAŠK Napredak
Kreševo            5-2  Podgrmeč SM
Brotnjo Čitluk     4-0  Mramor
Gradina Srebrenik  2-1  GOŠK Gabela
Olimpik            2-2  Iskra Bugojno
Ljubuški           0-1  Radnički Lukavac

Round 5
Rudar Kakanj       5-0  Kreševo
Mramor             2-0  Bosna Visoko
Vitez              1-1  Troglav Livno
Podgrmeč SM        2-1  Ljubuški
SAŠK Napredak      3-1  Brotnjo Čitluk
Iskra Bugojno      0-3  Velež Mostar
GOŠK Gabela        1-0  Olimpik
Radnički Lukavac   2-1  Gradina Srebrenik

Round 6
Gradina Srebrenik  4-0  Podgrmeč SM
Olimpik            0-0  Radnički Lukavac
Troglav Livno      2-0  Mramor
Kreševo            0-0  Vitez
Iskra Bugojno      1-0  GOŠK Gabela
Ljubuški           0-1  Rudar Kakanj
Velež Mostar       2-0  Brotnjo Čitluk
Bosna Visoko       1-0  SAŠK Napredak

Round 7
Mramor             1-0  Kreševo
SAŠK Napredak      3-0  Troglav Livno
GOŠK Gabela        1-2  Velež Mostar
Vitez              4-0  Ljubuški
Brotnjo Čitluk     3-0  Bosna Visoko
Radnički Lukavac   0-0  Iskra Bugojno
Podgrmeč SM        1-3  Olimpik
Rudar Kakanj       3-0  Gradina Srebrenik

Round 8
Iskra Bugojno      3-1  Podgrmeč SM
GOŠK Gabela        1-0  Radnički Lukavac
Velež Mostar       2-0  Bosna Visoko
Olimpik            1-1  Rudar Kakanj
Kreševo            3-0  SAŠK Napredak
Troglav Livno      0-0  Brotnjo Čitluk
Ljubuški           1-0  Mramor
Gradina Srebrenik  1-0  Vitez

Round 9
SAŠK Napredak      6-0  Ljubuški
Brotnjo Čitluk     3-1  Kreševo
Radnički Lukavac   0-0  Velež Mostar
Mramor             2-1  Gradina Srebrenik
Bosna Visoko       3-1  Troglav Livno
Podgrmeč SM        1-1  GOŠK Gabela
Rudar Kakanj       3-1  Iskra Bugojno
Vitez              2-0  Olimpik

Round 10
Radnički Lukavac   2-1  Podgrmeč SM
GOŠK Gabela        3-0  Rudar Kakanj
Velež Mostar       1-1  Troglav Livno
Iskra Bugojno      1-0  Vitez
Kreševo            2-1  Bosna Visoko
Ljubuški           0-4  Brotnjo Čitluk
Gradina Srebrenik  1-2  SAŠK Napredak
Olimpik            0-1  Mramor

Round 11
Brotnjo Čitluk     4-2  Gradina Srebrenik
Bosna Visoko       4-0  Ljubuški
Podgrmeč SM        1-2  Velež Mostar
SAŠK Napredak      0-0  Olimpik
Troglav Livno      4-2  Kreševo
Rudar Kakanj       2-0  Radnički Lukavac
Vitez              2-0  GOŠK Gabela
Mramor             1-0  Iskra Bugojno

Round 12
GOŠK Gabela        2-0  Mramor
Radnički Lukavac   1-0  Vitez
Velež Mostar       4-1  Kreševo
Iskra Bugojno      0-0  SAŠK Napredak
Podgrmeč SM        2-2  Rudar Kakanj
Ljubuški           1-1  Troglav Livno
Gradina Srebrenik  4-1  Bosna Visoko
Olimpik            0-0  Brotnjo Čitluk

Round 13
Troglav Livno      1-1  Gradina Srebrenik
Brotnjo Čitluk     4-0  Iskra Bugojno
Rudar Kakanj       0-1  Velež Mostar
Bosna Visoko       3-1  Olimpik
Kreševo            2-0  Ljubuški
Vitez              0-0  Podgrmeč SM
Mramor             1-0  Radnički Lukavac
SAŠK Napredak      3-0  GOŠK Gabela

Round 14
Radnički Lukavac   1-0  SAŠK Napredak
Podgrmeč SM        1-0  Mramor
Velež Mostar       3-0  Ljubuški
GOŠK Gabela        2-0  Brotnjo Čitluk
Rudar Kakanj       3-0  Vitez
Gradina Srebrenik  1-1  Kreševo
Olimpik            2-0  Troglav Livno
Iskra Bugojno      3-1  Bosna Visoko

Round 15
Troglav Livno      2-1  Iskra Bugojno
Kreševo            5-1  Olimpik
Mramor             1-0  Rudar Kakanj
Bosna Visoko       1-1  GOŠK Gabela
Ljubuški           0-4  Gradina Srebrenik
Vitez              1-1  Velež Mostar
SAŠK Napredak      1-0  Podgrmeč SM
Brotnjo Čitluk     4-0  Radnički Lukavac

Round 16
Ljubuški           4-1  Olimpik
SAŠK Napredak      0-1  Rudar Kakanj
Kreševo            1-0  Iskra Bugojno
Mramor             1-0  Vitez
Brotnjo Čitluk     2-1  Podgrmeč SM
Velež Mostar       1-1  Gradina Srebrenik
Bosna Visoko       1-0  Radnički Lukavac
Troglav Livno      1-0  GOŠK Gabela

Round 17
Olimpik            2-1  Gradina Srebrenik
Rudar Kakanj       1-0  Brotnjo Čitluk
Mramor             1-0  Velež Mostar
Iskra Bugojno      3-0  Ljubuški
GOŠK Gabela        2-0  Kreševo
Vitez              1-1  SAŠK Napredak
Podgrmeč SM        1-0  Bosna Visoko
Radnički Lukavac   2-1  Troglav Livno

Round 18
Bosna Visoko       1-1  Rudar Kakanj
Brotnjo Čitluk     4-0  Vitez
Velež Mostar       2-0  Olimpik
Troglav Livno      2-1  Podgrmeč SM
SAŠK Napredak      2-0  Mramor
Gradina Srebrenik  2-1  Iskra Bugojno
Ljubuški           0-1  GOŠK Gabela
Kreševo            1-0  Radnički Lukavac

Round 19
Rudar Kakanj       6-0  Troglav Livno
Vitez              2-2  Bosna Visoko
SAŠK Napredak      1-1  Velež Mostar
Podgrmeč SM        2-0  Kreševo
Mramor             1-0  Brotnjo Čitluk
GOŠK Gabela        1-0  Gradina Srebrenik
Iskra Bugojno      2-0  Olimpik
Radnički Lukavac   4-0  Ljubuški

Round 20
Kreševo            2-1  Rudar Kakanj
Bosna Visoko       2-0  Mramor
Troglav Livno      1-0  Vitez
Ljubuški           1-0  Podgrmeč SM
Brotnjo Čitluk     1-0  SAŠK Napredak
Velež Mostar       2-1  Iskra Bugojno
Olimpik            0-0  GOŠK Gabela
Gradina Srebrenik  2-0  Radnički Lukavac

Round 21
Podgrmeč SM        2-1  Gradina Srebrenik
Radnički Lukavac   3-2  Olimpik
Mramor             1-1  Troglav Livno
Vitez              2-1  Kreševo
GOŠK Gabela        1-0  Iskra Bugojno
Rudar Kakanj       5-0  Ljubuški
Brotnjo Čitluk     2-1  Velež Mostar
SAŠK Napredak      2-0  Bosna Visoko

Round 22
Kreševo            2-0  Mramor
Troglav Livno      1-1  SAŠK Napredak
Velež Mostar       2-0  GOŠK Gabela
Ljubuški           0-3  Vitez
Bosna Visoko       1-0  Brotnjo Čitluk
Iskra Bugojno      1-0  Radnički Lukavac
Olimpik            1-0  Podgrmeč SM
Gradina Srebrenik  2-0  Rudar Kakanj

Round 23
Podgrmeč SM        1-1  Iskra Bugojno
Radnički Lukavac   2-1  GOŠK Gabela
Bosna Visoko       1-1  Velež Mostar
Rudar Kakanj       2-0  Olimpik
SAŠK Napredak      3-1  Kreševo
Brotnjo Čitluk     1-2  Troglav Livno
Mramor             1-0  Ljubuški
Vitez              2-1  Gradina Srebrenik

Round 24
Ljubuški           1-3  SAŠK Napredak
Velež Mostar       2-1  Radnički Lukavac
Gradina Srebrenik  4-1  Mramor
Troglav Livno      2-0  Bosna Visoko
Iskra Bugojno      3-0  Rudar Kakanj
Olimpik            0-1  Vitez
GOŠK Gabela        3-0  Podgrmeč SM
Kreševo            2-1  Brotnjo Čitluk

Round 25
Podgrmeč SM        4-1  Radnički Lukavac
Rudar Kakanj       2-1  GOŠK Gabela
Troglav Livno      2-0  Velež Mostar
Vitez              1-1  Iskra Bugojno
Bosna Visoko       1-0  Kreševo
Brotnjo Čitluk     7-0  Ljubuški
SAŠK Napredak      2-1  Gradina Srebrenik
Mramor             3-1  Olimpik

Round 26
Gradina Srebrenik  4-2  Brotnjo Čitluk
Ljubuški           0-3  Bosna Visoko
Velež Mostar       5-1  Podgrmeč SM
Olimpik            0-1  SAŠK Napredak
Kreševo            2-1  Troglav Livno
Radnički Lukavac   1-0  Rudar Kakanj
GOŠK Gabela        2-1  Vitez
Iskra Bugojno      3-0  Mramor

Round 27
Mramor             3-2  GOŠK Gabela
Vitez              1-0  Radnički Lukavac
Kreševo            2-0  Velež Mostar
SAŠK Napredak      2-0  Iskra Bugojno
Rudar Kakanj       2-0  Podgrmeč SM
Troglav Livno      7-0  Ljubuški
Bosna Visoko       3-2  Gradina Srebrenik
Brotnjo Čitluk     4-2  Olimpik

Round 28
Gradina Srebrenik  3-1  Troglav Livno
Iskra Bugojno      2-1  Brotnjo Čitluk
Velež Mostar       1-1  Rudar Kakanj
Olimpik            1-0  Bosna Visoko
Ljubuški           0-1  Kreševo
Podgrmeč SM        0-2  Vitez
Radnički Lukavac   1-0  Mramor
GOŠK Gabela        2-0  SAŠK Napredak

Round 29
SAŠK Napredak      2-0  Radnički Lukavac
Mramor             4-0  Podgrmeč SM
Ljubuški           0-3  Velež Mostar
Brotnjo Čitluk     2-1  GOŠK Gabela
Vitez              2-1  Rudar Kakanj
Kreševo            1-2  Gradina Srebrenik
Troglav Livno      4-3  Olimpik
Bosna Visoko       4-1  Iskra Bugojno

Round 30
Iskra Bugojno      2-0  Troglav Livno
Olimpik            1-1  Kreševo
Rudar Kakanj       3-1  Mramor
GOŠK Gabela        1-0  Bosna Visoko
Gradina Srebrenik  3-0  Ljubuški
Velež Mostar       3-0  Vitez
Podgrmeč SM        1-0  SAŠK Napredak
Radnički Lukavac   2-0  Brotnjo Čitluk

Final Table:

 1.Velež (Mostar)                30  19  7  4  52-21  64  Champions
 -------------------------------------------------------
 2.Rudar (Kakanj)                30  15  5 10  48-27  50
 3.Brotnjo (Čitluk)              30  15  3 12  58-33  48
 4.MIS Kreševo (Kreševo)         30  15  3 12  42-41  48
 5.SAŠK Napredak (Sarajevo)      30  14  5 11  38-23  47
 6.Troglav (Livno)               30  13  8  9  45-42  47
 7.Gradina (Srebrenik)           30  14  4 12  56-39  46
 8.GOŠK (Gabela)                 30  14  4 12  37-29  46
 9.Bosna (Visoko)                30  14  4 12  39-38  46
10.Mramor (Mramor)               30  15  1 14  30-37  46
11.Radnički (Lukavac)            30  14  3 13  29-29  45
--------------------------------------------------------
12.Vitez FIS (Vitez)             30  12  7 11  33-33  43  Relegated
13.Iskra (Bugojno)               30  12  6 12  36-34  42  Relegated
14.Podgrmeč (Sanski Most)        30   9  4 17  31-51  31  Relegated
15.Olimpik (Sarajevo)            30   6  7 17  28-48  25  Relegated
16.Ljubuški (Ljubuški)           30   3  1 26   9-86  10  Relegated


Prva Liga RS

Final Table:

 1.Borac (Banja Luka)            30  19  5  6  50-19  62  Champions
 -------------------------------------------------------
 2.Ljubić (Prnjavor)             30  16  5  9  45-28  53
 3.Drina (Zvornik)               30  15  5 10  39-28  50
 4.Kozara (Gradiška)             30  14  5 11  37-33  47
 5.BSK Crni Đjorđje (Banja Luka) 30  14  5 11  34-36  47
 6.Rudar Prijedor (Prijedor)     30  14  2 14  36-39  44
 7.Rudar Ugljevik (Ugljevik)     30  12  7 11  40-34  43
 8.Sloga Doboj (Doboj)           30  13  4 13  37-31  43
 9.Glasinac (Sokolac)            30  12  7 11  32-28  43
10.Mladost (Gacko)               30  14  1 15  39-43  43
11.Jedinstvo (Brčko)             30  11  7 12  38-38  40
12.Sloboda (Novi Grad)           30  13  1 16  36-49  40
13.Famos (Vojkoviěi)             30  11  6 13  32-35  39
14.Laktaši (Laktaši)             30  12  3 15  44-49  39
--------------------------------------------------------
15.Sloga Trn (Trn)               30   9  7 14  27-37  34  Relegated
16.Nikos Kanbera (Rudanka)       30   4  4 22  18-57  16  Relegated

Round 1
Rudar Prijedor     1-0  Drina Zvornik
Laktaši            4-0  Mladost
Sloga Trn          1-0  Glasinac
Sloboda            1-0  Kozara
Borac Banja Luka   2-0  Nikos Kanbera
Sloga Doboj        2-1  BSK Banja Luka
Rudar Ugljevik     2-0  Famos
Jedinstvo Brčko    1-2  Ljubić

Round 2
Mladost            2-0  Rudar Prijedor
Kozara             2-0  Laktaši
BSK Banja Luka     1-0  Nikos Kanbera
Drina Zvornik      3-0  Sloga Trn
Sloga Doboj        2-0  Sloboda
Famos              1-1  Borac Banja Luka
Ljubić             1-2  Rudar Ugljevik
Glasinac           1-1  Jedinstvo Brčko

Round 3
Rudar Ugljevik     0-0  Glasinac
Borac Banja Luka   2-1  Ljubić
Sloboda            3-0  BSK Banja Luka
Jedinstvo Brčko    1-1  Drina Zvornik
Nikos Kanbera      1-0  Famos
Laktaši            2-1  Sloga Doboj
Rudar Prijedor     3-0  Kozara
Sloga Trn          1-0  Mladost

Round 4
Kozara             1-1  Sloga Trn
Sloga Doboj        1-0  Rudar Prijedor
BSK Banja Luka     4-2  Famos
Mladost            2-0  Jedinstvo Brčko
Sloboda            4-1  Laktaši
Ljubić             1-0  Nikos Kanbera
Glasinac           0-2  Borac Banja Luka
Drina Zvornik      0-0  Rudar Ugljevik

Round 5
Borac Banja Luka   3-0  Drina Zvornik
Nikos Kanbera      1-1  Glasinac
Laktaši            2-0  BSK Banja Luka
Rudar Ugljevik     4-0  Mladost
Famos              1-1  Ljubić
Rudar Prijedor     2-1  Sloboda
Sloga Trn          0-0  Sloga Doboj
Jedinstvo Brčko    4-0  Kozara

Round 6
Sloga Doboj        2-2  Jedinstvo Brčko
Sloboda            2-0  Sloga Trn
BSK Banja Luka     1-1  Ljubić
Kozara             4-0  Rudar Ugljevik
Laktaši            2-1  Rudar Prijedor
Glasinac           3-1  Famos
Drina Zvornik      2-0  Nikos Kanbera
Mladost            2-0  Borac Banja Luka

Round 7
Nikos Kanbera      1-0  Mladost
Famos              0-0  Drina Zvornik
Rudar Prijedor     3-0  BSK Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka   2-0  Kozara
Ljubić             1-0  Glasinac
Sloga Trn          1-0  Laktaši
Jedinstvo Brčko    2-0  Sloboda
Rudar Ugljevik     2-0  Sloga Doboj

Round 8
Sloboda            2-1  Rudar Ugljevik
Laktaši            2-1  Jedinstvo Brčko
BSK Banja Luka     4-2  Glasinac
Sloga Doboj        1-0  Borac Banja Luka
Rudar Prijedor     2-1  Sloga Trn
Drina Zvornik      1-0  Ljubić
Mladost            3-2  Famos
Kozara             1-0  Nikos Kanbera

Round 9
Famos              4-1  Kozara
Ljubić             1-0  Mladost
Sloga Trn          0-0  BSK Banja Luka
Nikos Kanbera      0-2  Sloga Doboj
Glasinac           2-1  Drina Zvornik
Jedinstvo Brčko    1-0  Rudar Prijedor
Rudar Ugljevik     5-2  Laktaši
Borac Banja Luka   2-0  Sloboda

Round 10
Laktaši            1-1  Borac Banja Luka
Rudar Prijedor     1-1  Rudar Ugljevik
BSK Banja Luka     2-0  Drina Zvornik
Sloboda            2-2  Nikos Kanbera
Sloga Trn          2-1  Jedinstvo Brčko
Mladost            2-0  Glasinac
Kozara             1-0  Ljubić
Sloga Doboj        0-0  Famos

Round 11
Ljubić             2-1  Sloga Doboj
Glasinac           2-0  Kozara
Jedinstvo Brčko    0-0  BSK Banja Luka
Famos              1-0  Sloboda              (also reported as 3-0)
Drina Zvornik      3-2  Mladost
Rudar Ugljevik     1-1  Sloga Trn
Borac Banja Luka   1-0  Rudar Prijedor
Nikos Kanbera      3-1  Laktaši

Round 12
Rudar Prijedor     4-2  Nikos Kanbera
Sloga Trn          0-1  Borac Banja Luka
BSK Banja Luka     2-0  Mladost
Laktaši            2-0  Famos
Jedinstvo Brčko    2-0  Rudar Ugljevik
Kozara             1-1  Drina Zvornik
Sloga Doboj        2-1  Glasinac
Sloboda            0-3  Ljubić

Round 13
Glasinac           3-0  Sloboda
Drina Zvornik      1-0  Sloga Doboj
Rudar Ugljevik     0-1  BSK Banja Luka
Ljubić             4-0  Laktaši
Mladost            2-0  Kozara
Borac Banja Luka   4-1  Jedinstvo Brčko
Nikos Kanbera      1-1  Sloga Trn
Famos              4-0  Rudar Prijedor

Round 14
Sloga Trn          1-1  Famos
Jedinstvo Brčko    3-1  Nikos Kanbera
BSK Banja Luka     2-1  Kozara
Rudar Prijedor     2-0  Ljubić
Rudar Ugljevik     1-0  Borac Banja Luka
Sloga Doboj        1-0  Mladost
Sloboda            2-0  Drina Zvornik
Laktaši            1-1  Glasinac

Round 15
Drina Zvornik      4-2  Laktaši
Mladost            1-0  Sloboda
Borac Banja Luka   2-0  BSK Banja Luka
Glasinac           0-0  Rudar Prijedor
Kozara             1-2  Sloga Doboj
Nikos Kanbera      2-2  Rudar Ugljevik
Famos              1-0  Jedinstvo Brčko
Ljubić             3-0  Sloga Trn

Round 16
Drina Zvornik      3-1  Rudar Prijedor
Mladost            2-1  Laktaši
Glasinac           1-0  Sloga Trn
Kozara             3-0  Sloboda
Nikos Kanbera      0-2  Borac Banja Luka
BSK Banja Luka     0-0  Sloga Doboj
Famos              2-1  Rudar Ugljevik
Ljubić             3-0  Jedinstvo Brčko

Round 17
Rudar Prijedor     2-1  Mladost
Laktaši            2-0  Kozara
Nikos Kanbera      0-1  BSK Banja Luka
Sloga Trn          1-0  Drina Zvornik
Sloboda            1-0  Sloga Doboj
Borac Banja Luka   1-0  Famos
Rudar Ugljevik     1-0  Ljubić
Jedinstvo Brčko    0-0  Glasinac

Round 18
Glasinac           1-0  Rudar Ugljevik
Ljubić             3-1  Borac Banja Luka
BSK Banja Luka     2-1  Sloboda
Drina Zvornik      1-0  Jedinstvo Brčko
Famos              1-0  Nikos Kanbera
Sloga Doboj        3-0  Laktaši
Kozara             1-0  Rudar Prijedor
Mladost            2-0  Sloga Trn

Round 19
Rudar Prijedor     2-1  Sloga Doboj
Famos              1-0  BSK Banja Luka
Jedinstvo Brčko    3-1  Mladost
Laktaši            4-1  Sloboda
Nikos Kanbera      0-1  Ljubić
Borac Banja Luka   1-0  Glasinac
Rudar Ugljevik     2-1  Drina Zvornik
Sloga Trn          0-3  Kozara

Round 20
Drina Zvornik      0-0  Borac Banja Luka
Glasinac           1-0  Nikos Kanbera
BSK Banja Luka     0-0  Laktaši
Mladost            3-1  Rudar Ugljevik
Ljubić             3-0  Famos
Sloboda            3-1  Rudar Prijedor
Sloga Doboj        5-0  Sloga Trn
Kozara             3-1  Jedinstvo Brčko

Round 21
Jedinstvo Brčko    2-1  Sloga Doboj
Sloga Trn          7-0  Sloboda
Ljubić             1-0  BSK Banja Luka
Rudar Ugljevik     1-1  Kozara
Rudar Prijedor     2-1  Laktaši
Famos              1-1  Glasinac
Nikos Kanbera      0-1  Drina Zvornik
Borac Banja Luka   4-0  Mladost

Round 22
Mladost            4-0  Nikos Kanbera
Drina Zvornik      3-0  Famos
BSK Banja Luka     2-0  Rudar Prijedor
Kozara             1-1  Borac Banja Luka
Glasinac           3-0  Ljubić
Laktaši            1-0  Sloga Trn
Sloboda            2-1  Jedinstvo Brčko
Sloga Doboj        2-1  Rudar Ugljevik

Round 23
Rudar Ugljevik     3-0  Sloboda
Jedinstvo Brčko    2-0  Laktaši
Glasinac           2-1  BSK Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka   3-1  Sloga Doboj
Sloga Trn          2-1  Rudar Prijedor
Ljubić             2-1  Drina Zvornik
Famos              3-1  Mladost
Nikos Kanbera      0-2  Kozara

Round 24
Kozara             1-0  Famos
Mladost            1-1  Ljubić
BSK Banja Luka     1-0  Sloga Trn
Sloga Doboj        0-1  Nikos Kanbera
Drina Zvornik      2-1  Glasinac
Rudar Prijedor     3-0  Jedinstvo Brčko
Laktaši            2-0  Rudar Ugljevik
Sloboda            0-3  Borac Banja Luka

Round 25
Borac Banja Luka   2-0  Laktaši
Rudar Ugljevik     2-0  Rudar Prijedor
Drina Zvornik      4-0  BSK Banja Luka
Nikos Kanbera      0-3  Sloboda
Jedinstvo Brčko    1-0  Sloga Trn
Glasinac           1-0  Mladost
Ljubić             1-1  Kozara
Famos              2-0  Sloga Doboj

Round 26
Sloga Doboj        2-1  Ljubić
Kozara             1-0  Glasinac
BSK Banja Luka     2-1  Jedinstvo Brčko
Sloboda            2-1  Famos
Mladost            1-0  Drina Zvornik
Sloga Trn          2-1  Rudar Ugljevik
Rudar Prijedor     1-4  Borac Banja Luka
Laktaši            6-1  Nikos Kanbera

Round 27
Nikos Kanbera      0-2  Rudar Prijedor
Borac Banja Luka   2-0  Sloga Trn
Mladost            4-2  BSK Banja Luka
Famos              2-1  Laktaši
Rudar Ugljevik     1-1  Jedinstvo Brčko
Drina Zvornik      2-0  Kozara
Glasinac           2-1  Sloga Doboj
Ljubić             2-1  Sloboda

Round 28
Sloboda            3-0  Glasinac
Sloga Doboj        3-1  Drina Zvornik
BSK Banja Luka     2-0  Rudar Ugljevik
Laktaši            3-1  Ljubić
Kozara             3-0  Mladost
Jedinstvo Brčko    1-1  Borac Banja Luka
Sloga Trn          3-0  Nikos Kanbera
Rudar Prijedor     1-0  Famos

Round 29
Famos              1-0  Sloga Trn
Nikos Kanbera      2-4  Jedinstvo Brčko
Kozara             3-1  BSK Banja Luka
Ljubić             3-0  Rudar Prijedor
Borac Banja Luka   1-2  Rudar Ugljevik
Mladost            2-1  Sloga Doboj
Drina Zvornik      1-0  Sloboda
Glasinac           3-0  Laktaši

Round 30
Laktaši            1-2  Drina Zvornik
Sloboda            2-1  Mladost
BSK Banja Luka     2-1  Borac Banja Luka
Rudar Prijedor     1-0  Glasinac
Sloga Doboj        0-1  Kozara
Rudar Ugljevik     3-0  Nikos Kanbera
Jedinstvo Brčko    1-0  Famos
Sloga Trn          2-2  Ljubić

Final Table:

 1.Borac (Banja Luka)            30  19  5  6  50-19  62  Champions
 -------------------------------------------------------
 2.Ljubić (Prnjavor)             30  16  5  9  45-28  53
 3.Drina (Zvornik)               30  15  5 10  39-28  50
 4.Kozara (Gradiška)             30  14  5 11  37-33  47
 5.BSK Crni Đjorđje (Banja Luka) 30  14  5 11  34-36  47
 6.Rudar Prijedor (Prijedor)     30  14  2 14  36-39  44
 7.Rudar Ugljevik (Ugljevik)     30  12  7 11  40-34  43
 8.Sloga Doboj (Doboj)           30  13  4 13  37-31  43
 9.Glasinac (Sokolac)            30  12  7 11  32-28  43
10.Mladost (Gacko)               30  14  1 15  39-43  43
11.Jedinstvo (Brčko)             30  11  7 12  38-38  40
12.Sloboda (Novi Grad)           30  13  1 16  36-49  40
13.Famos (Vojkoviěi)             30  11  6 13  32-35  39
14.Laktaši (Laktaši)             30  12  3 15  44-49  39
--------------------------------------------------------
15.Sloga Trn (Trn)               30   9  7 14  27-37  34  Relegated
16.Nikos Kanbera (Rudanka)       30   4  4 22  18-57  16  Relegated



2004/05.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Zoran Stojakovic, Dragoljub Jovanovic and Jan Schoenmakers for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Zoran Stojakovic (zoranst@hotmail.com), Dragoljub Jovanovic (dragoljubj@telekom.yu) and Jan Schoenmakers (Jan.Schoenmakers@atosorigin.com)
Last updated: 6 Aug 2006

(C) Copyright Zoran Stojakovic, Dragoljub Jovanovic, Jan Schoenmakers and RSSSF 2005/06
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.