Bosnia-Hercegovina 2017/18


Premijer Liga
Prva Liga
Druga Liga

Premijer Liga 2017/18

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.HŠK Zrinjski (Mostar)            22  16  2  4  40-18  50  [C]  Championship Playoff
 2.FK Željezničar (Sarajevo)        22  16  2  4  37-16  50       Championship Playoff
 3.NK Široki Brijeg (Široki Brijeg) 22  13  3  6  37-17  42       Championship Playoff
 4.FK Sarajevo (Sarajevo)           22  12  4  6  44-19  40       Championship Playoff
 5.FK Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)       22   9  8  5  29-23  35       Championship Playoff
 6.FK Radnik (Bijeljina)            22   9  5  8  21-24  32       Championship Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.FK Mladost (Doboj Kakanj)        22   7  8  7  29-28  29       Relegation Playoff
 8.FK Borac (Banja Luka)            22   7  5 10  14-22  26  [P]  Relegation Playoff
 9.NK GOŠK (Gabela)                 22   7  3 12  22-30  24  [P]  Relegation Playoff
10.FK Sloboda (Tuzla)               22   5  6 11  18-25  21       Relegation Playoff
11.NK Čelik (Zenica)                22   4  1 17  17-54  13       Relegation Playoff
12.NK Vitez (Vitez)                 22   1  5 16   9-41   8       Relegation Playoff

Round 1
[Jul 22]
Radnik            0-0 Krupa             
Mladost           1-0 Vitez             
[Jul 23]
Sarajevo          1-2 Zrinjski          
Borac             2-0 Čelik             
Široki Brijeg     2-0 Sloboda           
[Jul 24]
Željezničar       3-1 GOŠK              

Round 2
[Jul 29]
Mladost           2-1 Željezničar       
Vitez             1-1 Krupa             
Sloboda           0-1 Radnik            
Zrinjski          1-0 Široki Brijeg     
[Jul 30]
GOŠK              0-1 Borac             
Čelik             0-2 Sarajevo          

Round 3
[Aug 4]
Široki Brijeg     4-0 Čelik             
[Aug 5]
Radnik            2-1 Zrinjski          
Željezničar       1-0 Vitez             
[Aug 6]
Krupa             0-0 Sloboda           
Borac             0-1 Mladost           
Sarajevo          0-1 GOŠK              

Round 4
[Aug 12]
Vitez             0-1 Sloboda           
Zrinjski          1-0 Krupa             
Željezničar       2-1 Borac             
[Aug 13]
Čelik             3-0 Radnik            
Mladost           1-1 Sarajevo          
GOŠK              2-1 Široki Brijeg     

Round 5
[Aug 19]
Krupa             1-0 Čelik             
Sarajevo          0-1 Željezničar       
[Aug 20]
Radnik            3-1 GOŠK              
Borac             1-0 Vitez             
Široki Brijeg     3-1 Mladost           
Sloboda           0-2 Zrinjski          

Round 6
[Aug 26]
Mladost           3-0 Radnik            
Vitez             2-3 Zrinjski          
Željezničar       0-0 Široki Brijeg     
[Aug 27]
Čelik             2-2 Sloboda           
GOŠK              0-1 Krupa             
Borac             1-1 Sarajevo          

Round 7
[Sep 9]
Sarajevo          4-0 Vitez             
Zrinjski          5-2 Čelik             
Sloboda           0-1 GOŠK              
[Sep 10]
Krupa             3-1 Mladost           
Radnik            0-2 Željezničar       
Široki Brijeg     2-0 Borac             

Round 8
[Sep 16]
Mladost           1-1 Sloboda           
GOŠK              0-2 Zrinjski          
Vitez             2-0 Čelik             
Sarajevo          2-0 Široki Brijeg     
[Sep 17]
Borac             1-0 Radnik            
Željezničar       4-1 Krupa             

Round 9
[Sep 23]
Čelik             2-0 GOŠK              
Radnik            1-4 Sarajevo          
Zrinjski          2-0 Mladost           
Sloboda           1-0 Željezničar       
[Sep 24]
Krupa             2-0 Borac             
Široki Brijeg     1-0 Vitez             

Round 10
[Sep 30]
Vitez             0-3 GOŠK              
Široki Brijeg     1-0 Radnik            
Željezničar       0-1 Zrinjski          
[Oct 1]
Sarajevo          2-3 Krupa             
Borac             1-0 Sloboda           
[Oct 2]
Mladost           4-0 Čelik             

Round 11
[Oct 14]
Krupa             1-2 Široki Brijeg     
Radnik            2-0 Vitez             
Zrinjski          0-0 Borac             
Sloboda           1-3 Sarajevo          
[Oct 15]
GOŠK              2-2 Mladost           
Čelik             0-3 Željezničar       

Round 12
[Oct 21]
Čelik             1-0 Borac             
Krupa             1-1 Radnik            
Vitez             2-2 Mladost           
Sloboda           0-3 Široki Brijeg     
Zrinjski          1-3 Sarajevo          
[Oct 22]
GOŠK              0-1 Željezničar       

Round 13
[Oct 28]
Krupa             3-0 Vitez             
Radnik            1-0 Sloboda           
Željezničar       2-0 Mladost           
Borac             1-0 GOŠK              
[Oct 29]
Široki Brijeg     2-1 Zrinjski          
Sarajevo          5-0 Čelik             

Round 14
[Nov 4]
Čelik             1-4 Široki Brijeg     
Mladost           2-1 Borac             
Vitez             1-1 Željezničar       
Sloboda           2-2 Krupa             
Zrinjski          3-0 Radnik            
[Nov 5]
GOŠK              0-2 Sarajevo          

Round 15
[Nov 18]
Krupa             1-0 Zrinjski          
Radnik            3-1 Čelik             
Sloboda           4-0 Vitez             
Sarajevo          4-2 Mladost           
[Nov 19]
Široki Brijeg     3-0 GOŠK              
Borac             0-1 Željezničar       

Round 16
[Nov 25]
Čelik             0-2 Krupa             
Mladost           0-0 Široki Brijeg     
Vitez             0-0 Borac             
Zrinjski          2-0 Sloboda           
[Nov 26]
GOŠK              0-1 Radnik            
[Nov 27]
Željezničar       2-1 Sarajevo          

Round 17
[Dec 2]
Krupa             1-1 GOŠK              
Sarajevo          3-0 Borac             
Zrinjski          3-0 Vitez             
[Dec 3]
Radnik            0-0 Mladost           
Široki Brijeg     1-2 Željezničar       
[Dec 4]
Sloboda           3-0 Čelik             

Round 18
[Dec 8]
GOŠK              2-0 Sloboda           
[Dec 9]
Čelik             1-3 Zrinjski          
[Dec 10]
Borac             2-1 Široki Brijeg     
Vitez             0-3 Sarajevo          
Željezničar       3-2 Radnik            
Mladost           1-1 Krupa             

Round 19
[Feb 17]
Krupa             2-4 Željezničar       
Zrinjski          3-2 GOŠK              
Sloboda           2-0 Mladost           
Čelik             1-0 Vitez             
[Feb 18]
Radnik            3-0 Borac             
Široki Brijeg     2-1 Sarajevo          

Round 20
[Feb 24]
Mladost           1-2 Zrinjski          
Vitez             1-4 Široki Brijeg     
Željezničar       1-0 Sloboda           
[Feb 25]
Sarajevo          0-0 Radnik            
GOŠK              3-2 Čelik             
Borac             0-1 Krupa             

Round 21 [Mar 3]
Čelik             0-3 Mladost           
Krupa             1-2 Sarajevo          
GOŠK              2-0 Vitez             
Zrinjski          1-0 Željezničar       
Radnik            1-0 Široki Brijeg     
Sloboda           1-1 Borac             

Round 22 [Mar 7]
Borac             1-1 Zrinjski          
Mladost           1-1 GOŠK              
Sarajevo          0-0 Sloboda           
Vitez             0-0 Radnik            
Široki Brijeg     1-1 Krupa             
Željezničar       3-1 Čelik             

Final Table:

 1.HŠK Zrinjski (Mostar)            22  16  2  4  40-18  50  [C]  Championship Playoff
 2.FK Željezničar (Sarajevo)        22  16  2  4  37-16  50       Championship Playoff
 3.NK Široki Brijeg (Široki Brijeg) 22  13  3  6  37-17  42       Championship Playoff
 4.FK Sarajevo (Sarajevo)           22  12  4  6  44-19  40       Championship Playoff
 5.FK Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)       22   9  8  5  29-23  35       Championship Playoff
 6.FK Radnik (Bijeljina)            22   9  5  8  21-24  32       Championship Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.FK Mladost (Doboj Kakanj)        22   7  8  7  29-28  29       Relegation Playoff
 8.FK Borac (Banja Luka)            22   7  5 10  14-22  26  [P]  Relegation Playoff
 9.NK GOŠK (Gabela)                 22   7  3 12  22-30  24  [P]  Relegation Playoff
10.FK Sloboda (Tuzla)               22   5  6 11  18-25  21       Relegation Playoff
11.NK Čelik (Zenica)                22   4  1 17  17-54  13       Relegation Playoff
12.NK Vitez (Vitez)                 22   1  5 16   9-41   8       Relegation Playoff

Playoff Stage

Championship Playoff | Relegation Playoff

Championship Playoff

Final Table:

 1.HŠK Zrinjski (Mostar)            32  21  6  5  58-30  69  [C]  Champions
 2.FK Željezničar (Sarajevo)        32  19  6  7  49-30  63
 3.FK Sarajevo (Sarajevo)           32  17  5 10  58-28  56  [4 2 0 2 5-3 6]
 4.NK Široki Brijeg (Široki Brijeg) 32  16  8  8  52-28  56  [4 2 0 2 3-5 6]
 5.FK Radnik (Bijeljina)            32  12  9 11  35-38  45
 6.FK Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)       32  10 10 12  35-42  40

Round 23
[Mar 10]
Zrinjski          1-1 Radnik            
[Mar 11]
Željezničar       1-0 Krupa             
Široki Brijeg     1-0 Sarajevo          

Round 24
[Mar 17]
Krupa             0-0 Široki Brijeg     
Zrinjski          3-3 Željezničar       
[Mar 18]
Radnik            1-0 Sarajevo          

Round 25 [Mar 31]
Široki Brijeg     0-0 Zrinjski          
Željezničar       2-1 Radnik            
Sarajevo          1-0 Krupa             

Round 26 [Apr 7]
Radnik            1-1 Krupa             
Željezničar       1-1 Široki Brijeg     
Zrinjski          1-0 Sarajevo          

Round 27
[Apr 14]
Krupa             0-1 Zrinjski          
[Apr 15]
Sarajevo          0-0 Željezničar       
Široki Brijeg     1-1 Radnik            

Round 28
[Apr 21]
Radnik            1-2 Zrinjski          
Krupa             2-0 Željezničar       
[Apr 22]
Sarajevo          2-0 Široki Brijeg     

Round 29
[Apr 27]
Željezničar       2-2 Zrinjski          
[Apr 28]
Široki Brijeg     5-0 Krupa             
[Apr 29]
Sarajevo          3-1 Radnik            

Round 30 [May 5]
Krupa             2-3 Sarajevo          
Radnik            1-0 Željezničar       
Zrinjski          3-1 Široki Brijeg     

Round 31 [May 13]
Krupa             1-3 Radnik            
Sarajevo          4-1 Zrinjski          
Široki Brijeg     3-1 Željezničar       

Round 32
[May 19]
Željezničar       2-1 Sarajevo          
[May 20]
Zrinjski          4-0 Krupa             
Radnik            3-3 Široki Brijeg     

Final Table:

 1.HŠK Zrinjski (Mostar)            32  21  6  5  58-30  69  [C]  Champions
 2.FK Željezničar (Sarajevo)        32  19  6  7  49-30  63
 3.FK Sarajevo (Sarajevo)           32  17  5 10  58-28  56  [4 2 0 2 5-3 6]
 4.NK Široki Brijeg (Široki Brijeg) 32  16  8  8  52-28  56  [4 2 0 2 3-5 6]
 5.FK Radnik (Bijeljina)            32  12  9 11  35-38  45
 6.FK Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)       32  10 10 12  35-42  40

Relegation Playoff

Final Table:


 7.NK GOŠK (Gabela)                 32  13  6 13  32-36  45  [P]
 8.FK Mladost (Doboj Kakanj)        32  11  9 12  42-44  42
 9.FK Borac (Banja Luka)            32  10  8 14  22-31  38  [P]  Denied License (RS)
10.FK Sloboda (Tuzla)               32   9  9 14  31-34  36
-----------------------------------------------------------
11.NK Čelik (Zenica)                32   8  4 20  30-61  28
12.NK Vitez (Vitez)                 32   3  6 23  15-57  15       Relegated (FBiH)

NB: Borac (Banja Luka) were denied a top level license for 2018/19 for failure to settle debts;
    because of that, Čelik (Zenica) remained at the top level

Round 23
[Mar 10]
Mladost           1-0 Vitez             
[Mar 11]
Borac             0-0 Čelik             
GOŠK              0-0 Sloboda           

Round 24 [Mar 17]
Mladost           2-0 Borac             
Vitez             0-3 Sloboda           
Čelik             2-0 GOŠK              

Round 25 [Mar 31]
Borac             1-0 Vitez             
GOŠK              1-0 Mladost           
Sloboda           1-1 Čelik             

Round 26
[Apr 7]
Mladost           1-1 Sloboda           
Borac             0-0 GOŠK              
[Apr 9]
Vitez             0-4 Čelik             

Round 27
[Apr 14]
Sloboda           1-0 Borac             
Čelik             2-1 Mladost           
[Apr 15]
GOŠK              1-1 Vitez             

Round 28
[Apr 21]
Čelik             1-1 Borac             
Vitez             1-2 Mladost           
[Apr 22]
Sloboda           1-2 GOŠK              

Round 29
[Apr 28]
Borac             4-2 Mladost           
Sloboda           2-0 Vitez             
[Apr 29]
GOŠK              1-0 Čelik             

Round 30 [May 5]
Čelik             0-2 Sloboda           
Mladost           1-2 GOŠK              
Vitez             2-0 Borac             

Round 31 [May 12]
Čelik             0-1 Vitez             
GOŠK              1-0 Borac             
Sloboda           2-3 Mladost           

Round 32 [May 19]
Borac             2-0 Sloboda           
Mladost           0-3 Čelik             
Vitez             1-2 GOŠK              

Final Table:

 7.NK GOŠK (Gabela)                 32  13  6 13  32-36  45  [P]
 8.FK Mladost (Doboj Kakanj)        32  11  9 12  42-44  42
 9.FK Borac (Banja Luka)            32  10  8 14  22-31  38  [P]  Denied License (RS)
10.FK Sloboda (Tuzla)               32   9  9 14  31-34  36
-----------------------------------------------------------
11.NK Čelik (Zenica)                32   8  4 20  30-61  28
12.NK Vitez (Vitez)                 32   3  6 23  15-57  15       Relegated (FBiH)

NB: Borac (Banja Luka) were denied a top level license for 2018/19 for failure to settle debts;
    because of that, Čelik (Zenica) remained at the top level


Prva Liga

Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga RS 

Prva Liga FBiH

Final Table:

 1.FK Sloga (Simin Han)             30  21  3  6  61-23  66       Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Olimpic (Sarajevo)            30  18  7  5  44-20  61  [R]
 3.FK Velež (Mostar)                30  15 10  5  49-23  55
 4.NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)           30  14  8  8  38-25  50
 5.HNK Orašje                       30  14  5 11  46-37  47
 6.NK Bratstvo (Gračanica)          30  14  3 13  50-42  45
 7.FK Rudar (Kakanj)                30  13  3 14  38-34  42
 8.NK Metalleghe B.S.I. (Jajce)     30  11  8 11  40-41  41  [R]
 9.NK Tošk (Tešanj)                 30  11  5 14  35-38  38  [P]
10.NK Bosna (Visoko)                30  10  7 13  42-49  37
11.HNK Čapljina                     30  10  7 13  37-47  37
12.NK Slaven (Živinice)             30  10  7 13  33-46  37  [P]
-----------------------------------------------------------
13.FK Igman (Konjic)                30  10  6 14  31-35  36  [P]  Relegated
14.NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)             30  10  3 17  28-63  33       Relegated
15.NK Iskra (Bugojno)               30   9  5 16  27-46  32  [P]  Relegated
16.NK Travnik (Travnik)             30   4  5 21  21-51  17       Relegated

Prva Liga RS

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.FK Zvijezda 09 (Stanišić)        22  15  6  1  49-15  51       Promotion Group
 2.FK Rudar (Prijedor)              22  14  7  1  42-12  49       Promotion Group
 3.FK Drina (Zvornik)               22  10  8  4  28-18  38       Promotion Group
 4.FK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo)    22   9  9  4  34-24  36       Promotion Group
 5.FK Tekstilac Kort (Derventa)     22   9  7  6  29-23  34       Promotion Group
 6.FK Podrinje (Janja)              22   8  3 11  24-28  27       Promotion Group
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.FK Željezničar ST (Banja Luka)   22   7  5 10  29-36  26  [P]  Relegation Group
 8.FK Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)       22   8  2 12  28-38  26       Relegation Group
 9.FK Sutjeska (Foča)               22   5  8  9  20-31  23       Relegation Group
10.FK Kozara (Gradiška)             22   3  9 10  16-36  18       Relegation Group
11.SDFK Sloga (Doboj)               22   3  7 12  22-41  16       Relegation Group
12.FK Napredak (Donji Šepak)        22   3  5 14  15-34  14  [P]  Relegation Group

Promotion Group

Final Table:

 1.FK Zvijezda 09 (Stanišić)        32  25  6  1  77-57  81       Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Rudar (Prijedor)              32  21  8  3  61-47  71
 3.FK Drina (Zvornik)               32  11 13  8  38-39  46
 4.FK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo)    32  11 12  9  42-53  45
 5.FK Tekstilac Kort (Derventa)     32  10  9 13  35-48  39
 6.FK Podrinje (Janja)              32  10  6 16  38-47  36

Relegation Group

Final Table:

 7.FK Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)       32  11  6 15  39-38  39
 8.FK Kozara (Gradiška)             32   9 10 13  34-26  37
 9.FK Sutjeska (Foča)               32   9 10 13  31-31  37
10.FK Željezničar ST (Banja Luka)   32   9  7 16  40-47  34  [P]
-----------------------------------------------------------
11.SDFK Sloga (Doboj)               32   7 10 15  38-39  31       Relegated
12.FK Napredak (Donji Šepak)        32   6  9 17  26-27  27  [P]  Relegated


Druga Liga

Druga Liga FBiH | Druga Liga RS 

Druga Liga FBiH

Druga Liga FBiH Jug | Druga Liga FBiH Sjever | Druga Liga FBiH Zapad | Druga Liga FBiH Centar

Druga Liga FBiH Jug

Final Table:

 1.HŠK Posušje (Posušje)            28  21  3  4  65-22  66       Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Klis (Buturović Polje)        28  19  3  6  62-27  60
 3.HNK Tomislav (Tomislavgrad)      28  17  5  6  65-30  56
 4.HNK Brotnjo (Čitluk)             28  15  3 10  59-30  48
 5.HNK Sloga (Gji. Vakuf-Uskoplje)  28  14  5  9  61-40  47
 6.HNK Rama (Rama)                  28  15  2 11  47-36  47
 7.HNK Grude (Grude)                28  11  5 12  40-49  38
 8.HNK Neum                         28  11  4 13  45-52  37  [P]
 9.NK Troglav 1918 (Livno)          28  10  6 12  38-36  36
10.NK Kamešnica (Podhum (Livno))    28  11  3 14  51-50  36
11.HNK Stolac                       28  10  2 16  54-78  32  [P]
12.NK Cim (Mostar)                  28   8  6 14  43-56  30
13.FK Turbina (Jablanica)           28   8  6 14  30-51  30
14.HNK Branitelj (Mostar)           28   7  2 19  30-64  23
15.NK Sloga (Ljubuški)              28   5  1 22  18-87  16

Druga Liga FBiH Sjever

Final Table:

 1.FK Budućnost (Banovići)          30  17 10  3  53-18  61  [R]  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.OFK Gradina (Srebrenik)          30  16  6  8  43-29  54
 3.FK Bosna (Mionica)               30  15  2 13  57-54  47
 4.FK Seona                         30  12  9  9  47-38  45  [P]
 5.NK Svatovac (Poljice)            30  13  4 13  44-47  43
 6.FK Priluk (Priluk)               30  13  3 14  39-38  42
 7.FK Radnički (Lukavac)            30  12  5 13  40-29  41  [R]
 8.NK Prokosovići (Prokosovići)     30  12  5 13  46-48  41
 9.NK Mramor (Mramor)               30  11  7 12  57-56  40
10.NK Mladost (Malešići)            30  11  7 12  44-43  40
11.FK Lokomotiva (Mirčina)          30  12  4 14  51-57  40
12.FK Sloga (Tojšići)               30  12  4 14  37-43  40
13.FK Bosna (Kalesija)              30  12  4 14  44-57  40
14.NK Ingram (Duboki Potok)         30  11  6 13  41-46  39
15.NK Dinamo (Donja Mahala)         30  11  6 13  41-56  39
16.FK Dizdaruša (Brčko)             30   8  2 20  36-61  26

Druga Liga FBiH Zapad

Final Table:

 1.NK Novi Travnik                  26  19  3  4  62-15  60  [R]  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Krajina (Cazin)               26  15  3  8  47-28  48
 3.NK Podgrmeč (Sanski Most)        26  15  3  8  37-20  48
 4.FK Vitez (Vitez)                 26  14  5  7  62-28  47
 5.NK Kiseljak (Kiseljak)           26  13  3 10  47-36  42
 6.NK Busovača (Busovača)           26  11  3 12  35-37  36
 7.NK Bratstvo (Bosanska Krupa)     26  11  3 12  35-42  36
 8.FK Rudar (Han Bila)              26  10  5 11  28-35  35  [P]
 9.NK Sloga (Bosanska Otoka)        26  10  4 12  30-40  34
10.NK Brekovica 78                  26  10  4 12  31-47  34  [P]
11.NK Krajišnik (Velika Kladuša)    26  10  4 12  35-59  34
12.FK Radnik (Donji Vakuf)          26  10  3 13  28-38  33
13.NK Vitez (Bužim)                 26   4  5 17  31-53  17
14.NK Ključ (Ključ)                 26   3  6 17  29-59  15

Druga Liga FBiH Centar

Final Table:

 1.FK Goražde                       28  20  3  5  56-19  63  [R]  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.NK Borac (Jelah)                 28  19  2  7  63-31  59
 3.FK Radnik (Hadžići)              28  14  8  6  55-34  50
 4.NK Moševac                       28  14  4 10  59-38  46  [P]
 5.NK Ilijaš (Ilijaš)               28  12  7  9  57-53  43
 6.NK Azot (Vitkovići)              28  11  7 10  45-47  40
 7.FK Famos (Hrasnica)              28  11  6 11  50-51  39
 8.NK Pobjeda (Tešanjka)            28  11  5 12  46-57  38
 9.NK Žepče (Žepče)                 28  11  4 13  41-41  37
10.FK Bosna Union (Sarajevo)        28  10  5 13  55-52  35  [R]
11.NK Natron (Maglaj)               28   9  7 12  39-49  34
12.NK Usora (Žabljak)               28   9  6 13  36-42  33
13.FK Rudar (Zenica)                28   9  5 14  52-56  32
14.NK Krivaja (Zavidovići)          28   6  5 17  49-85  23
15.NK Jedinstvo (Ljubinići)         28   4  6 18  32-80  18  [P]
 -.FK Novi Grad (Sarajevo)          withdrew or excluded

Druga Liga RS

Druga Liga RS Zapad | Druga Liga RS Istok

Druga Liga RS Zapad

Final Table:

 1.FK Modriča Alfa                  30  24  4  2  89-15  76       Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Mladost (Donja Slatina)       30  19  7  4  82-31  64
 3.FK Jedinstvo (Žeravica)          30  18  5  7  68-35  59
 4.FK Dubrave (Gradiška)            30  17  6  7  44-20  57  [P]
 5.FK Laktaši (Laktaši)             30  16  5  9  60-37  53
 6.FK Sloboda (Novi Grad)           30  13  2 15  52-50  41
 7.FK Proleter (Teslić)             30  10  9 11  46-46  39
 8.FK Omarska (Omarska)             30  11  6 13  45-52  39
 9.FK Ljubić (Prnjavor)             30  10  8 12  56-61  38
10.FK Sloga (Trn)                   30  11  4 15  47-54  37
11.FK Borac (Šamac)                 30  11  3 16  40-51  36  [R]
12.FK Sloga (Srbac)                 30  10  4 16  56-67  34
13.FK Vranjak                       30  10  4 16  41-54  34  [P]
14.FK Ozren (Petrovo)               30  10  4 16  50-76  34
15.FK BSK (Banja Luka)              30   8  7 15  37-57  31
16.FK Željezničar (Doboj)           30   2  2 26  13-120  8

Druga Liga RS Istok

Final Table:

 1.OFK Sloga (Gornje Crnjelovo)     30  24  3  3 102-10  75  [P]  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Famos (Istočna Ilidža)        30  14  6 10  57-39  48
 3.FK Leotar (Trebinje)             30  15  3 12  48-36  48
 4.OFK Glasinac 2011 (Sokolac)      30  13  8  9  49-38  47
 5.FK Budućnost (Pilica)            30  12 10  8  54-47  46  [P]
 6.FK Jedinstvo (Brodac)            30  13  4 13  49-57  43
 7.FK Velež (Nevesinje)             30  12  5 13  44-42  41
 8.FK Mladost (Gacko)               30  11  7 12  53-56  40
 9.FK Drina HE (Višegrad)           30  12  4 14  41-46  40
10.FK Guber (Srebrenica)            30  11  6 13  43-52  39
11.FK Jedinstvo (Brčko)             30  10  8 12  42-44  38
12.UFK Ilićka 01 (Brčko)            30  11  5 14  39-48  38
13.FK Mladost (Rogatica)            30  11  4 15  51-71  37
14.FK Proleter (Dvorovi)            30  11  4 15  48-69  37
15.FK Sloga United (Bijeljina)      30  11  4 15  38-60  37
16.FK Mladost (Bogutovo Selo)       30   7  3 20  27-70  24


2016/17.

2018/19.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 6 Sep 2018

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2017/18
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.