Bonaire 2016/17


Kampionato 2016/17

Kampionato 2016/17

Regular Stage | Kaya 6 | Kaya 4

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.SV Vespo (Rincon)                      16  12  3  1  39-15  39  Qualified
 2.SV Juventus (Antri˛l)                  16   7  5  4  24-13  26  Qualified
 3.SV Uruguay (Antri˛l Pabou)             16   6  7  3  30-27  25  Qualified
 4.SV Vitesse (Antri˛l)                   16   7  3  6  28-27  24  Qualified
 5.SV Real (Rincon)                       16   7  2  7  35-31  23  Qualified
 6.SV AtlÚtiko Flamingo (Nikiboko)        16   6  5  5  28-26  23  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.SV AtlÚtiko (Tera K˛rß)                16   4  4  8  21-31  16  [aka ATC]
 8.SV Estrellas (Nort Sali˝a Kunuku Bieu) 16   3  4  9  13-27  13
 9.ASCD Arriba Per˙                       16   1  5 10  15-36   8

Round 1
[Oct 21]
Vespo               3-1 Vitesse             
[Oct 23]
Juventus            0-1 ATC                 
[Oct 26]
Real Rincon         3-1 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[Oct 28]
Arriba Per˙         0-1 Estrellas           
Uruguay             bye

Round 2
[Oct 30]
Vespo               0-0 Uruguay             
[Nov 2]
Juventus            0-1 Vitesse             
[Nov 4]
Real Rincon         0-0 ATC                 
[Nov 6]
Arriba Per˙         1-0 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
Estrellas           bye

Round 3
[Nov 9]
Uruguay             3-1 Estrellas           
[Nov 11]
Vespo               1-1 Juventus            
[Nov 13]
Real Rincon         3-1 Vitesse             
[Nov 16]
Arriba Per˙         1-5 ATC                 
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   bye

Round 4
[Nov 18]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   1-1 Estrellas           
[Nov 23]
Real Rincon         3-4 Vespo               
[Nov 25]
Arriba Per˙         2-2 Vitesse             
[Feb 10]
Juventus            2-0 Uruguay             
ATC                 bye

Round 5
[Nov 27]
ATC                 1-2 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[Nov 30]
Juventus            2-0 Estrellas           
[Dec 2]
Real Rincon         3-2 Uruguay             
[Dec 4]
Vespo               3-1 Arriba Per˙         
Vitesse             bye

Round 6
[Dec 7]
Vitesse             3-2 ATC                 
[Dec 9]
Juventus            0-0 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[Dec 11]
Real Rincon         1-2 Estrellas           
[Dec 14]
Arriba Per˙         1-2 Uruguay             
Vespo               bye

Round 7
[Dec 16]
ATC                 0-4 Vespo               
[Jan 20] 
Arriba Per˙         0-4 Juventus            
[Jan 22]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   1-3 Uruguay             
[Jan 25]
Estrellas           2-1 Vitesse             
Real Rincon         bye

Round 8
[Jan 11]
Vitesse             2-4 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[Jan 13]
Juventus            2-1 Real Rincon         
[Jan 15]
ATC                 2-2 Uruguay             
[Jan 18]
Estrellas           1-3 Vespo               
Arriba Per˙         bye

Round 9
[Jan 27]
Real Rincon         6-2 Arriba Per˙         
[Jan 29]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   2-2 Vespo               
[Feb 1]
Estrellas           0-0 ATC                 
[Feb 2]
Vitesse             1-1 Uruguay             
Juventus            bye

Halfway Table:

 1.SV Vespo (Rincon)                       8   5  3  0  20- 9  18
 2.SV Juventus (Antri˛l)                   8   4  2  2  11- 4  14
 3.SV Real (Rincon)                        8   4  1  3  20-14  13
 4.SV Uruguay (Antri˛l Pabou)              8   3  3  2  13-11  12
 5.SV Estrellas (Nort Sali˝a Kunuku Bieu)  8   3  2  3   8-11  11
 6.SV AtlÚtiko (Tera K˛rß)                 8   2  3  3  11-12   9  [aka ATC]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.SV AtlÚtiko Flamingo (Nikiboko)         8   2  3  3  11-13   9
 8.SV Vitesse (Antri˛l)                    8   2  2  4  12-17   8
 9.ASCD Arriba Per˙                        8   1  1  6   8-23   4

Round 10
[Feb 15]
Uruguay             awd Vitesse             [awarded 3-2; originally 0-2]
[Feb 16]
ATC                 2-0 Estrellas           
[Feb 22]
Vespo               4-1 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[Mar 1]
Real Rincon         3-2 Arriba Per˙         
Juventus            bye

Round 11
[Mar 3]
Vitesse             3-0 Estrellas           
[Mar 5]
Uruguay             1-1 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[Mar 8]
Juventus            0-0 Arriba Per˙         
[Mar 19]
Vespo               4-0 ATC                 
Real Rincon         bye

Round 12
[Mar 10]
Vespo               3-1 Estrellas           
[Mar 12]
Uruguay             3-2 ATC                 
[Mar 15]
Real Rincon         2-4 Juventus            
[Mar 17]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   2-3 Vitesse             
Arriba Per˙         bye

Round 13
[Mar 22]
Uruguay             4-2 Arriba Per˙         
[Mar 24]
Real Rincon         1-0 Estrellas           
[Mar 26]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   2-2 Juventus            
[Mar 29]
ATC                 0-2 Vitesse             
Vespo               bye

Round 14
[Mar 31]
Vespo               1-0 Arriba Per˙         
[Apr 2]
Uruguay             2-2 Real Rincon         
[Apr 5]
Estrellas           0-1 Juventus            
[Apr 7]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   3-1 ATC                 
Vitesse             bye

Round 15
[Apr 9]
Vitesse             1-1 Arriba Per˙         
[Apr 12]
Vespo               1-0 Real Rincon         
[Apr 19]
Uruguay             1-1 Juventus            
[Apr 21]
Estrellas           1-3 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
ATC                 bye

Round 16
[Apr 23]
ATC                 1-1 Arriba Per˙         
[Apr 26]
Vitesse             1-3 Real Rincon         
[Apr 28]
Juventus            1-2 Vespo               
[May 3]
Estrellas           2-2 Uruguay             
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   bye

Round 17
[May 5]
Arriba Per˙         0-2 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[May 7]
ATC                 4-3 Real Rincon         
[May 10]
Vitesse             2-1 Juventus            
[May 12]
Uruguay             1-4 Vespo               
Estrellas           bye

Round 18
[May 14]
Estrellas           1-1 Arriba Per˙         
[May 17]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   3-1 Real Rincon         
[May 19]
ATC                 0-3 Juventus            
[May 21]
Vitesse             2-0 Vespo               
Uruguay             bye

Final Table:

 1.SV Vespo (Rincon)                      16  12  3  1  39-15  39  Qualified
 2.SV Juventus (Antri˛l)                  16   7  5  4  24-13  26  Qualified
 3.SV Uruguay (Antri˛l Pabou)             16   6  7  3  30-27  25  Qualified
 4.SV Vitesse (Antri˛l)                   16   7  3  6  28-27  24  Qualified
 5.SV Real (Rincon)                       16   7  2  7  35-31  23  Qualified
 6.SV AtlÚtiko Flamingo (Nikiboko)        16   6  5  5  28-26  23  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.SV AtlÚtiko (Tera K˛rß)                16   4  4  8  21-31  16  [aka ATC]
 8.SV Estrellas (Nort Sali˝a Kunuku Bieu) 16   3  4  9  13-27  13
 9.ASCD Arriba Per˙                       16   1  5 10  15-36   8

Kaya 6

Final Table:

 1.SV Juventus (Antri˛l)                   5   2  2  1  10- 9   8  Qualified
 2.SV Uruguay (Antri˛l Pabou)              5   2  2  1   9- 8   8  Qualified
 3.SV Vespo (Rincon)                       5   2  2  1   8- 7   8  Qualified
 4.SV Real (Rincon)                        5   2  1  2  10- 7   7  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.SV AtlÚtiko Flamingo (Nikiboko)         5   1  2  2   8-10   5
 6.SV Vitesse (Antri˛l)                    5   1  1  3   5- 9   4

Round 1
[Jun 11]
Vespo               3-1 Juventus            
[Jun 14]
Uruguay             2-0 Vitesse             
[Jun 16]
Real Rincon         5-2 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   

Round 2
[Jun 19]
Vespo               2-2 Uruguay             
[Jun 21]
Real Rincon         0-1 Juventus            
[Jun 23]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   0-0 Vitesse             

Round 3
[Jun 25]
Real Rincon         1-1 Vespo               
[Jun 28]
Uruguay             1-3 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[Jun 30]
Vitesse             2-4 Juventus            

Round 4
[Jul 2]
Vespo               2-1 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[Jul 5]
Uruguay             2-2 Juventus            
[Jul 7]
Real Rincon         3-1 Vitesse             

Round 5
[Jul 9]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   2-2 Juventus            
[Jul 12]
Vespo               0-2 Vitesse             
[Jul 14]
Uruguay             2-1 Real Rincon         

Final Table:

 1.SV Juventus (Antri˛l)                   5   2  2  1  10- 9   8  Qualified
 2.SV Uruguay (Antri˛l Pabou)              5   2  2  1   9- 8   8  Qualified
 3.SV Vespo (Rincon)                       5   2  2  1   8- 7   8  Qualified
 4.SV Real (Rincon)                        5   2  1  2  10- 7   7  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.SV AtlÚtiko Flamingo (Nikiboko)         5   1  2  2   8-10   5
 6.SV Vitesse (Antri˛l)                    5   1  1  3   5- 9   4

Kaya 4

Table:

 1.SV Juventus (Antri˛l)                   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0
 2.SV Uruguay (Antri˛l Pabou)              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.SV Vespo (Rincon)                       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0
 4.SV Real (Rincon)                        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0


2015/16

list of champions


About this document

Sources included: FFB (facebook), Live99FM Bonaire (facebook), S.V. Vitesse (facebook)

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 20 Jul 2017

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2017
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.