Burkina Faso 2014/15


Championnat National Première Division
Coupe du Faso
Championnat National Deuxième Division

Championnat National Première Division

Final Table:

 1.Racing Club Bobo (Bobo-Dioulasso)  30  18  6  6  44-17  60  Champions
 2.Etoile Filante (Ouagadougou)       30  15 12  3  45-18  57  [C]
 3.US Forces Armées (Ouagadougou)     30  15  9  6  46-22  54
 4.AS Sonabel (Ouagadougou)           30  14 11  5  33-17  53
 5.Rail Club du Kadiogo (Ouagadougou) 30  13  9  8  30-22  48  [2 1 1 0 2-1 4]
 6.Union Sportive de Ouagadougou      30  12 12  6  26-15  48  [2 0 1 1 1-2 1]
 7.KOZAF (Ouagadougou)                30  10 10 10  21-23  40
 8.AS Faso/Yennenga (Ouagadougou)     30   9 10 11  21-27  37
 9.Majestic SC de Pô                  30   8 10 12  22-30  34
10.AS Fonctionnaires (Bobo-Dioulasso) 30   7 11 12   9-21  32  [2 1 1 0 1-0 4]
11.Bouloumpoukou Sport FC (Koudougou) 30   8  8 14  20-33  32  [2 0 1 1 0-1 1]
12.Santos FC (Ouagadougou)            30   6 13 11  18-32  31  [4 2 2 0 5-2 8]
13.Bankuy Sport de Dédougou           30   7 10 13  15-30  31  [4 1 2 1 2-3 5]  [P]
14.US Comoé (Banfora)                 30   6 13 11  17-28  31  [4 0 2 2 1-3 2]
-------------------------------------------------------------
15.Bobo Sport (Bobo-Dioulasso)        30   5 12 13  15-29  27  Relegated
16.Canon du Sud (Ouagadougou)         30   5  8 17  11-29  23  [P]  Relegated

NB: KOZAF = Centre Kassoum Ouédraogo Zico Académie Football

Round 1
[Oct 25]
Bankuy Sport    0-0 KOZAF
Bouloumpoukou   0-2 Sonabel
Majestic        0-0 RC Bobo
Santos          0-0 ASFB
Bobo Sport      1-2 RC Kadiogo
US Comoé        0-1 USFA
[Oct 26]
Etoile Filante  0-0 US Ouagadougou
[Oct 29]
Canon du Sud    0-1 ASFA/Y

Round 2 played after Round 5

Round 3
[Nov 7]
Sonabel         1-0 RC Kadiogo
[Nov 8]
Majestic        1-0 Bouloumpoukou
Canon du Sud    0-2 USFA
Bankuy Sport    1-1 US Ouagadougou
Santos          0-0 Bobo Sport
RC Bobo         4-0 US Comoé
[Nov 9]
ASFB            1-1 KOZAF
ASFA/Y          0-1 Etoile Filante

Round 4
[Nov 14]
Sonabel         0-0 USFA
[Nov 16]
Bobo Sport      0-1 Canon du Sud
Majestic        0-0 US Ouagadougou
Bouloumpoukou   2-1 Bankuy Sport
US Comoé        1-0 ASFB
KOZAF           0-2 RC Bobo
RC Kadiogo      1-0 ASFA/Y
[Nov 17]
Santos          2-3 Etoile Filante

Round 5
[Nov 22]
Etoile Filante  4-1 RC Bobo
Bankuy Sport    1-0 Majestic
USFA            1-0 ASFB
KOZAF           0-1 Bouloumpoukou
US Comoé        0-0 Santos
US Ouagadougou  0-1 Sonabel
[Nov 23]
Canon du Sud    1-2 RC Kadiogo
ASFA/Y          0-0 Bobo Sport

Round 2 [Nov 26; postponed from Nov 1,2]
KOZAF           1-1 Majestic
Bobo Sport      0-0 ASFB
US Comoé        0-1 ASFA/Y
RC Bobo         4-2 USFA
RC Kadiogo      0-2 Bouloumpoukou
US Ouagadougou  1-0 Canon du Sud
Santos          2-0 Bankuy Sport
Sonabel         0-0 Etoile Filante

Round 6 [Nov 30]
Santos          0-1 US Ouagadougou
Etoile Filante  1-1 USFA
Bouloumpoukou   0-0 ASFB
Majestic        0-2 RC Kadiogo
Bankuy Sport    1-1 Canon du Sud
Sonabel         0-0 US Comoé
RC Bobo         0-0 Bobo Sport
KOZAF           1-0 ASFA/Y

Round 7 [Dec 3]
RC Bobo         2-0 Canon du Sud
Sonabel         0-1 Bankuy Sport
Bouloumpoukou   1-1 Bobo Sport
Majestic        4-1 US Comoé
Santos          0-2 RC Kadiogo
ASFA/Y          0-4 USFA
ASFB            2-0 US Ouagadougou
Etoile Filante  2-0 KOZAF

Round 8
[Dec 6]
Canon du Sud    0-4 Sonabel
Bobo Sport      2-1 Etoile Filante
ASFB            0-1 Majestic
ASFA/Y          1-1 Bouloumpoukou
USFA            1-0 KOZAF
[Dec 7]
RC Bobo         3-1 Santos
Bankuy Sport    1-0 RC Kadiogo
US Comoé        1-0 US Ouagadougou

Round 9
[Dec 13]
USFA            0-0 US Ouagadougou
Santos          3-1 Majestic
Sonabel         1-0 ASFA/Y
RC Bobo         2-0 ASFB
US Comoé        1-0 KOZAF
Bouloumpoukou   0-0 Canon du Sud    
[Dec 14]
RC Kadiogo      3-2 Etoile Filante
Bobo Sport      0-0 Bankuy Sport

Round 10 [Dec 17]
RC Bobo         3-0 Bouloumpoukou
Majestic        1-1 Sonabel
Bankuy Sport    0-2 Etoile Filante
Canon du Sud    0-0 Santos
ASFB            0-0 ASFA/Y
US Ouagadougou  0-1 KOZAF
RC Kadiogo      0-0 US Comoé
USFA            1-0 Bobo Sport

Round 11
[Dec 20]
KOZAF           2-1 Bobo Sport
Sonabel         0-1 ASFB
US Comoé        1-0 Canon du Sud    
Majestic        0-0 USFA
RC Kadiogo      1-0 US Ouagadougou
ASFA/Y          1-1 Santos
[Dec 24]
Etoile Filante  3-0 Bouloumpoukou
Bankuy Sport    1-0 RC Bobo

Round 12
[Dec 26]
USFA            1-2 RC Kadiogo      
US Ouagadougou  2-0 RC Bobo
[Dec 27]
ASFB            1-0 Bankuy Sport    
Bouloumpoukou   0-1 Santos          
Etoile Filante  0-0 Canon du Sud
[Dec 28]
Bobo Sport      1-0 US Comoé        
ASFA/Y          2-1 Majestic        
Sonabel         1-0 KOZAF           

Round 13
[Jan 2]
Santos          1-1 Sonabel         
[Jan 3]
USFA            5-0 Bouloumpoukou   
US Comoé        0-0 Bankuy Sport    
RC Kadiogo      0-1 KOZAF           
Bobo Sport      0-0 US Ouagadougou  
Canon du Sud    0-0 Majestic        
ASFB            0-1 Etoile Filante  [abandoned at 0-1 in 59'; result stood]
[Jan 4]
ASFA/Y          2-0 RC Bobo

Round 14
[Jan 6]
KOZAF           0-0 Canon du Sud    
[Jan 7]
US Ouagadougou  1-0 Bouloumpoukou   
Majestic        2-1 Bobo Sport      
RC Bobo         1-0 Sonabel         
Santos          0-1 USFA            
Etoile Filante  1-0 US Comoé        
Bankuy Sport    0-1 ASFA/Y          
ASFB            0-0 RC Kadiogo      

Round 15
[Jan 10]
Bouloumpoukou   2-2 US Comoé        
Bobo Sport      1-3 Sonabel         
KOZAF           1-1 Santos          
US Ouagadougou  1-0 ASFA/Y          
Canon du Sud    0-1 ASFB            
USFA            4-0 Bankuy Sport    
[Jan 11]
Etoile Filante  3-0 Majestic        
RC Kadiogo      0-0 RC Bobo         

Halfway Table:

 1.US Forces Armées (Ouagadougou)     15   9  4  2  24- 7  31
 2.Etoile Filante (Ouagadougou)       15   9  4  2  24- 9  31  [C]
 3.Racing Club Bobo (Bobo-Dioulasso)  15   8  3  4  22-12  27
 4.Rail Club du Kadiogo (Ouagadougou) 15   8  3  4  15-10  27
 5.AS Sonabel (Ouagadougou)           15   7  5  3  15- 6  26
 6.Union Sportive de Ouagadougou      15   5  5  5   7- 7  20
 7.AS Faso/Yennenga (Ouagadougou)     15   5  4  6   9-12  19
 8.AS Fonctionnaires (Bobo-Dioulasso) 15   4  6  5   6- 7  18
 9.Majestic SC de Pô                  15   4  6  5  12-15  18
10.KOZAF (Ouagadougou)                15   4  5  6   8-12  17
11.Bankuy Sport de Dédougou           15   4  5  6   7-14  17  [P]
12.US Comoé (Banfora)                 15   4  5  6   7-14  17
13.Santos FC (Ouagadougou)            15   3  7  5  12-14  16
14.Bouloumpoukou Sport FC (Koudougou) 15   3  5  7   9-21  14
-------------------------------------------------------------
15.Bobo Sport (Bobo-Dioulasso)        15   2  7  6   8-13  13
16.Canon du Sud (Ouagadougou)         15   1  6  8   3-15   9  [P]

NB: KOZAF = Centre Kassoum Ouédraogo Zico Académie Football

Round 16
[Feb 13]
ASFA/Y          1-0 Canon du Sud
[Feb 14]
KOZAF           3-1 Bankuy Sport
Sonabel         1-0 Bouloumpoukou
RC Kadiogo      3-0 Bobo Sport
[Feb 15]
ASFB            0-0 Santos
USFA            3-1 US Comoé
[Feb 18]
RC Bobo         1-0 Majestic
[Mar 18]
Etoile Filante  2-3 US Ouagadougou

Round 17
[Feb 21]
Canon du Sud    1-1 US Ouagadougou
Majestic        0-1 KOZAF
ASFB            0-1 Bobo Sport
ASFA/Y          1-1 US Comoé
Bouloumpoukou   3-1 RC Kadiogo
Bankuy Sport    1-1 Santos
[Feb 22]
USFA            0-1 RC Bobo
Etoile Filante  1-1 Sonabel

Round 18
[Feb 27]
USFA            1-0 Canon du Sud
[Feb 28]
Bouloumpoukou   0-1 Majestic
Bobo Sport      0-0 Santos
[Mar 1]
RC Kadiogo      1-2 Sonabel
US Ouagadougou  0-1 Bankuy Sport
KOZAF           0-0 ASFB
[Mar 4]
Etoile Filante  1-1 ASFA/Y
[Mar 11]
US Comoé        0-2 RC Bobo

Round 19
[Mar 7]
USFA            2-2 Sonabel
US Ouagadougou  0-0 Majestic
ASFA/Y          0-0 RC Kadiogo
RC Bobo         0-1 KOZAF
Bankuy Sport    0-1 Bouloumpoukou
[Mar 8]
ASFB            0-3 US Comoé
Canon du Sud    0-1 Bobo Sport
Etoile Filante  2-0 Santos

Round 21
[Mar 20]
RC Kadiogo      3-1 Majestic
Bobo Sport      1-0 RC Bobo
[Mar 21]
ASFB            1-0 Bouloumpoukou
Canon du Sud    2-1 Bankuy Sport
US Comoé        1-1 Sonabel
ASFA/Y          2-1 KOZAF
US Ouagadougou  1-0 Santos
[Apr 1]
USFA            1-1 Etoile Filante

Round 20
[Mar 25]
RC Bobo         1-1 Etoile Filante
Majestic        1-0 Bankuy Sport
ASFB            0-4 USFA
Bouloumpoukou   3-1 KOZAF
Santos          2-1 US Comoé
Sonabel         1-1 US Ouagadougou
RC Kadiogo      1-0 Canon du Sud
[Mar 26]
Bobo Sport      0-0 ASFA/Y

Round 22
[Mar 28]
Canon du Sud    0-1 RC Bobo
Bankuy Sport    0-0 Sonabel
US Comoé        0-0 Majestic
US Ouagadougou  1-0 ASFB
[Mar 29]
Bobo Sport      0-1 Bouloumpoukou
RC Kadiogo      0-0 Santos
USFA            0-2 ASFA/Y
KOZAF           awd Etoile Filante  [awarded 0-2; originally 2-2, KOZAF fielded
                                     ineligible player]
Round 23
[Apr 4]
Sonabel         2-1 Canon du Sud
Etoile Filante  3-0 Bobo Sport
Majestic        2-0 ASFB
Bouloumpoukou   1-0 ASFA/Y
Santos          0-4 RC Bobo
[Apr 6]
KOZAF           2-0 USFA
RC Kadiogo      1-0 Bankuy Sport
US Ouagadougou  2-0 US Comoé

Round 24
[Apr 10]
Etoile Filante  1-1 RC Kadiogo
[Apr 12]
US Ouagadougou  1-1 USFA
Majestic        0-0 Santos
ASFA/Y          0-1 Sonabel
ASFB            0-2 RC Bobo
KOZAF           0-0 US Comoé
Canon du Sud    1-0 Bouloumpoukou
Bankuy Sport    1-0 Bobo Sport

Round 25
[Apr 17]
KOZAF           1-1 US Ouagadougou
[Apr 18]
Bouloumpoukou   0-0 RC Bobo
US Comoé        0-0 RC Kadiogo
Bobo Sport      0-0 USFA
Sonabel         1-0 Majestic
Etoile Filante  3-0 Bankuy Sport
ASFA/Y          0-1 ASFB
[Apr 19]
Santos          1-0 Canon du Sud

Round 26
[Apr 24]
US Ouagadougou  1-1 RC Kadiogo
[Apr 25]
Bobo Sport      1-1 KOZAF
Canon du Sud    1-1 US Comoé
RC Bobo         2-0 Bankuy Sport
[Apr 26]
ASFB            1-0 Sonabel
USFA            3-1 Majestic
Santos          1-1 ASFA/Y
Bouloumpoukou   1-1 Etoile Filante

Round 27
[May 1]
KOZAF           0-0 Sonabel
[May 2]
RC Kadiogo      2-0 USFA
RC Bobo         0-0 US Ouagadougou
Bankuy Sport    0-0 ASFB
US Comoé        2-1 Bobo Sport
Majestic        1-3 ASFA/Y
[May 3]
Santos          1-0 Bouloumpoukou
Canon du Sud    awd Etoile Filante  [awarded 0-2; originally 0-0, Canon du Sud fielded
                                     ineligible player]
Round 28 [May 17]
Sonabel         3-0 Santos
Bouloumpoukou   1-2 USFA
Bankuy Sport    1-0 US Comoé
KOZAF           1-0 RC Kadiogo
US Ouagadougou  1-0 Bobo Sport
Majestic        1-0 Canon du Sud
Etoile Filante  0-0 ASFB
RC Bobo         2-0 ASFA/Y

Round 29 [May 23]
Canon du Sud    1-0 KOZAF
RC Kadiogo      0-0 ASFB
Bouloumpoukou   0-2 US Ouagadougou
Bobo Sport      2-2 Majestic
Sonabel         1-3 RC Bobo
USFA            4-0 Santos
US Comoé        0-0 Etoile Filante
ASFA/Y          1-1 Bankuy Sport

Round 30 [May 30]
US Comoé        0-0 Bouloumpoukou
Sonabel         2-0 Bobo Sport
Santos          0-1 KOZAF
ASFA/Y          0-4 US Ouagadougou
ASFB            0-1 Canon du Sud
Bankuy Sport    1-1 USFA
Majestic        0-1 Etoile Filante
RC Bobo         3-1 RC Kadiogo

Final Table:

 1.Racing Club Bobo (Bobo-Dioulasso)  30  18  6  6  44-17  60  Champions
 2.Etoile Filante (Ouagadougou)       30  15 12  3  45-18  57  [C]
 3.US Forces Armées (Ouagadougou)     30  15  9  6  46-22  54
 4.AS Sonabel (Ouagadougou)           30  14 11  5  33-17  53
 5.Rail Club du Kadiogo (Ouagadougou) 30  13  9  8  30-22  48  [2 1 1 0 2-1 4]
 6.Union Sportive de Ouagadougou      30  12 12  6  26-15  48  [2 0 1 1 1-2 1]
 7.KOZAF (Ouagadougou)                30  10 10 10  21-23  40
 8.AS Faso/Yennenga (Ouagadougou)     30   9 10 11  21-27  37
 9.Majestic SC de Pô                  30   8 10 12  22-30  34
10.AS Fonctionnaires (Bobo-Dioulasso) 30   7 11 12   9-21  32  [2 1 1 0 1-0 4]
11.Bouloumpoukou Sport FC (Koudougou) 30   8  8 14  20-33  32  [2 0 1 1 0-1 1]
12.Santos FC (Ouagadougou)            30   6 13 11  18-32  31  [4 2 2 0 5-2 8]
13.Bankuy Sport de Dédougou           30   7 10 13  15-30  31  [4 1 2 1 2-3 5]  [P]
14.US Comoé (Banfora)                 30   6 13 11  17-28  31  [4 0 2 2 1-3 2]
-------------------------------------------------------------
15.Bobo Sport (Bobo-Dioulasso)        30   5 12 13  15-29  27  Relegated
16.Canon du Sud (Ouagadougou)         30   5  8 17  11-29  23  [P]  Relegated

NB: KOZAF = Centre Kassoum Ouédraogo Zico Académie Football


Coupe du Faso

1/32 Finals [Jun 24]
Fabao Foot Espoir		    1-1 CF Ouagadougou			    [4-2 pen]	
JS Oudalan			    lt  Neuf Athlétic Club
Sanmatenga FC			    lt  USFRAN
Faso AC				    1-0 Sourou Sport
ASCO				    lt  AS Koupéla du Kouritenga
AS Esperance Club (Ouahigouya)	    0-1 AJEB Bobo-Dioulasso
AS Poura			    lt  AS Ouagadougou
Royal FC			    2-0 AS Maya (Bobo-Dioulasso)
AFACCB				    1-1 CF Espoirs de Burkina		    [2-3 pen]
Black Star de Diarrabougou	    lt  Bafoudji FC
Frères Unis de Burkina		    1-0 US Yatenga (Ouahigouya)
Léopards de St.-Camille		    bt  Wend Panga
Kiko FC				    1-3 CF Rahimo FC
ASEC Koudougou			    2-0 Nalambou
JCB				    awd OS Dédougou			    [JCB withdrew]
Burkina Moto de Léo		    0-2 AS Police

1/16 Finals [Jul 1]
Bobo Sports                         0-3 Canon du Sud
KOZAF Ouagadougou                   0-1 OS Dédougou
Bankuy Sport Dédougou               2-1 Faso AC
AS Sonabel                          1-1 Léopards de St.-Camille             [3-4 pen]
BPS Koudougou                       0-2 CF Espoirs de Burkina
Etoile Filante                      awd Bafoudji FC			    [Bafoudji withdrew]
RC Bobo-Dioulasso                   0-0 Majestic SC                         [4-2 pen]
USFA                                2-0 Neuf Athlétic Club          
US Comoé                            0-1 Fabao Foot Espoir
US Ouagadougou                      3-0 AS Ouagadougou
RC Kadiogo                          1-2 AS Koupéla du Kouritenga
ASEC Koudougou                      2-1 Santos FC
AJEB Bobo-Dioulasso                 1-0 Royal FC
Frères Unis de Burkina              0-2 ASF Bobo-Dioulasso      
AS Police                           0-0 ASFA Yennenga                       [3-4 pen]
CF Rahimo FC                        0-1 USFRAN
 
1/8 Finals [Jul 11]       
Bankuy Sport Dédougou               0-2 Etoile Filante
ASFA Yennenga                       1-1 Canon du Sud                        [4-2 pen]
RC Bobo-Dioulasso                   1-0 US Ouagadougou
USFA                                1-0 AJEB Bobo-Dioulasso
ASF Bobo-Dioulasso                  3-1 USFRAN
Léopards de St.-Camille             1-0 ASEC Koudougou
Fabao Foot Espoir                   1-1 AS Koupéla du Kouritenga            [3-4 pen] 
CF Espoirs de Burkina               2-0 OS Dédougou
 
Quarterfinals [Jul 18]
ASFA-Yennenga                       1-3 USFA
RC Bobo-Dioulasso                   0-0 Léopards de St.-Camille             [5-4 pen]
AS Koupéla du Kouritenga            0-3 Etoile FIlante
CF Espoirs de Burkina               0-2 ASF Bobo-Dioulasso
 
Semifinals [Jul 26]
RC Bobo-Dioulasso                   1-3 USFA
ASF Bobo-Dioulasso                  3-1 Etoile Filante                      [aet]
 
Third Place Match [Aug 2]
RC Bobo-Dioulasso                   0-0 Etoile Filante                      [aet, 2-4 pen]
 
Final [Aug 5]
ASF Bobo-Dioulasso                  0-3 USFA
 


Championnat National Deuxième Division

Participants:

Poule A
US Yatenga (Ouahigouya) [R]
CFO (Ouagadougou)
AS Koupéla
Faso Athlétique Club (Ouagadougou)
AS Esperance Club Ouahigouya [P]
AS Police [P]
Sanmatenga FC Kaya
ASO (Ouagadougou)
FABAO Espoir (Ouagadougou)
Neuf Athlétic Club (Ouagadougou)
Nalambou FC (Fada N'Gourma)
Léopard FC St. Camille (Ouagadougou)

Poule B
Association Jeunes Espoirs de Bobo-Dioulasso (AJEB)
Sourou Sport (Togouan)
Association Sportive des Entreprises Commerciales (Koudougou) [aka ASEC]
Kiko FC (Bobo-Dioulasso)
AS Maya (Bobo-Dioulasso)
ASC Orodara (ASCO)
Olympic Système de Dédougou
AFAC Bobo-Dioulasso
Bafoudji FC (Gaoua)
Jeunesse Club Bobo-Dioulasso
USFRAN (Bobo-Dioulasso) [R]
Black Star Diaradougou

Known results:
Neuf AC		2-0 AS Police
Bafoudji FC	2-0 ASEC
JCB		2-1 OS Dédougou
Black Star	0-1 AFAC
USY		4-0 Nalambou FC
ASO		0-2 Léopard
AJEB		2-0 AS Maya
ASK		0-0 FABAO Espoir
FAC		0-3 AS ECO
OS Dédougou	0-0 Bafoudji FC
USFRAN		2-1 Sourou Sport
Kiko FC		0-0 ASCO
AS Maya		2-1 AFAC
AJEB		1-1 Black Star
ASO		2-0 Neuf AC
Bafoudji FC	0-1 AS Maya
AS Maya		1-1 JCB
AJEB		0-0 ASEC
USFRAN		0-1 OS Dédougou
Black Star	0-0 AFAC
ASEC		1-1 OS Dédougou
Bafoudji FC	2-0 ASCO
Bafoudji FC	1-0 Kiko FC
Bafoudji FC	3-1 JCB

Round 19 [Jun 7]
Poule B
OS Dédougou	1-0 AJEB

Round 20 [Jun 14]
Poule B
Kiko		lt  OS Dédougou

Round 21 [Jun 20-21]
Poule A
CFO		3-0 ASK
FAC		0-1 USY
AS ECO 		0-1 AS Police
Sanmatenga FC	0-0 ASO
Poule B
ASEC 		0-0 Kiko
AS Maya		1-0 ASCO
OS Dédougou	2-0 AFAC
Sourou Sport	0-1 AJEB

Round 22 [Jun 28]
Poule A
Sanmatenga FC	0-1 USY
AS ECO		1-0 CFO
AS Police	3-1 FABAO Espoir
ASK		1-0 ASO
Neuf Athlétic 	0-1 Nalambou FC
Poule B
Sourou Sport	2-2 Bafoudji FC
ASCO		1-1 AJEB

Top Final Tables:

Poule A
 1.US Yatenga (Ouahigouya)                                 47  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------
 2.CFO (Ouagadougou)                                       44
 
Relegated: Sanmatenga FC.

Poule B
 1.Association Jeunes Espoirs de Bobo-Dioulasso (AJEB)     43  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------------
 2.Sourou Sport (Togouan)  
 
Relegated: AFAC Bobo-Dioulasso.

2013/14.

2015/16.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of winners coupe des leaders.

list of super cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by José Batalha for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: José Batalha (jose.batalha@netvisao.pt)
Last updated: 26 Nov 2015

(C) Copyright José Batalha and RSSSF 2014/15
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.