CONCACAF Club Cups All-Time Tables

CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2008-14


TEAM				TP	G	W	T	L	F	A	PTS	DIF	CITY/COUNTRY
Cruz Azul			4	50	31	8	11	107	39     101	68	Ciudad de México/Mex
Santos Laguna			4	44	25	6	13	104	56	81	48	Torreón/Mex
Monterrey			3	34	25	6	3	70	22	81	48	Monterrey/Mex
Toluca				3	28	14	8	6	57	24	50	33	Toluca/Mex
Pumas UNAM			3	29	14	7	8	61	31	49	30	Ciudad de México/Mex
Puerto Rico Islanders		5	34	12	10	12	45	51	46	-6	Bayamón/Pur
Marathón			4	30	14	3	13	46	51	45	-5	San Pedro Sula/Hon
Los Ángeles Galaxy		4	24	13	3	8	40	29	42	11	Carson/USA
Toronto FC			4	26	11	7	8	35	34	40	 1	Toronto/Can
Olimpia				6	26	11	6	9	36	28	39	 8	Tegucigalpa/Hon
Seattle Sounders		3	26	12	3	11	39	36	39	 3	Seattle/USA
Houston Dynamo			4	24	9	8	7	33	29	35	 4	Houston/USA
Deportivo Saprissa		3	22	10	4	8	29	28	34	 1	San José/Crc
LD Alajuelense			4	20	10	3	7	20	20	33	 0	Alajuela/Crc
Pachuca				1	14	10	2	2	32	10	32	22	Pachuca/Mex
Real Salt Lake			2	16	8	4	4	29	18	28	11	Sandy/USA
Herediano			4	20	8	4	8	34	32	28	 2	Heredia/ Crc
Isidro Metapán			6	28	8	3	17	35	69	27	-34	Metapán/Slv
Árabe Unido			3	22	8	2	12	26	34	26	-8	La Chorrera/Pan
Montréal Impact			2	14	7	3	4	18	14	24	 4	Montréal/Can
Comunicaciones			3	18	7	2	9	23	31	23	-8	Ciudad de Guatemala/Gua
Municipal			4	18	6	5	7	27	36	23	-9	Ciudad de Guatemala/Gua
Atlante				1	12	6	4	2	16	7	22	 9	Cancún/Mex
Columbus Crew			2	16	6	4	6	20	22	22	-2	Columbus/USA
Tauro				4	20	5	5	10	22	29	20	-7	Ciudad de Panamá/Pan
Monarcas Morelia		1	10	6	0	4	20	12	18	 8	Morelia/Mex
Luis Ángel Firpo		3	12	4	5	3	14	13	17	 1	Usulután/Slv
Club Tijuana                    1        8      5       1       2       15       7      16       8      Tijuana/Mex
Real España			2	14	4	2	8	21	28	14	-7	San Pedro Sula/Hon
W Connection			3	16	3	5	8	20	29	14	-9	Marabella/Tri
Joe Public			2	16	4	2	10	22	41	14	-19	Tunapuna/Tri
FC Dallas			1	8	4	1	3	8	11	13	-3	Frisco/USA
DC United			2	14	3	4	7	18	23	13	-5	Washington DC/USA
Tigres UANL			1	6	3	2	1	14	6	11	 8	Monterrey/Mex
Sporting Kansas City            1       6       3       2       1        7      6       11       1      Kansas City/USA
San Francisco FC		4	14	3	2	9	14	28	11	-14	La Chorrera/Pan
Xelajú MC			2	8	2	3	3	10	13	9	-3	Quetzaltenango/Gua
FAS				2	12	2	3	7	8	27	9	-19	Santa Ana/Slv
San Jose Earthquakes            1       6       2       2       2       6       4       8        2      San José/USA
Guadalajara			1	4	2	1	1	7	3	7	 4	Zapopan/Mex
Colorado Rapids			1	6	2	1	3	9	12	7	-3	Denver/USA
América                         1       4       2       0       2       4       2       6        2      Ciudad de México/Mex
Heredia                         1       4       2       0       2       2       3       6       -1      Morales/Gua
Cartagines                      1       4       1       1       2       4       7       4       -3      Cartago/Crc
Motagua				2	10	1	1	8	8	19	4	-11	Tegucigalpa/Hon
Liberia Mia			1	2	1	0	1	3	6	3	-3	Guanacaste/Crc
Sporting San Miguelito          1       4       1       0       3       1       6       3       -5      Ciudad de Panamá/Pan
Real Estelí			4	12	0	3	9	4	17	3	-13	Ciudad Estelí/Nca
Deportivo Jalapa		2	4	1	0	3	2	15	3	-13	Jalapa/Gua
San Juan Jabloteh		2	10	1	0	9	7	25	3	-18	Port of Spain/Tri
New York Red Bulls		1	2	0	1	1	3	4	1	-1	New Jersey/USA
Brujas				1	2	0	1	1	4	6	1	-2	Desamparados/Crc
Chivas USA			1	2	0	1	1	1	3	1	-2	Carson/USA
Alpha United			1	2	0	1	1	2	10	1	-8	Georgetown/Guy
Caledonia AIA			2	8	0	1	7	5	21	1	-16	Morvant, Laventille/Tri
Alianza				1	2	0	0	2	0	2	0	-2	San Salvador/Slv
Harbour View			1	1	0	0	1	0	3	0	-3	Kingston/Jam
New England Revolution		1	2	0	0	2	1	6	0	-5	Foxboro/USA
Tempete				1	2	0	0	2	0	7	0	-7	St-Marc/Hai
Valencia                        1       4       0       0       4       4       15      0       -11     Léogâne/Hai
Victoria                        1       4       0       0       4       4       15      0       -11     La Ceiba/Hon
Hankook Real Verdes		1	2	0	0	2	0	12	0	-12	San Ignacio/Blz
Chorrillo FC			1	4	0	0	4	2	15	0	-13	Ciudad de Panamá/Pan
Águila				1	4	0	0	4	1	17	0	-16	San Miguel/Slv
-Total 64 Teams				870	352	166	352	1279	1279	1222	0	

Notes:
Does not include the Canadian qualification tournament matches.
2008/09: Does not include the preliminary local series between Marathon - Olimpia and Jalapa - Municipal. 
2008/09: Only one leg match played between Harbour View and Pumas UNAM because the Storm "Gustav".


CONCACAF CHAMPIONS CUP 1962-2008

INCLUDES QUALIFICATION REGIONAL MATCHES (NORTH 1962-1999; CENTRAL 1962-1998; CARIBBEAN 1962-1996)

TEAM				TP	G	W	T	L	F	A	PTS	DIF	CITY/COUNTRY
Deportivo Saprissa		24	117	54	31	32	211	124	139	87	San José/Crc
LD Alajuelense			19	103	55	18	30	192	112	128	80	Alajuela/Crc
Comunicaciones			20	101	49	24	28	183	135	122	48	Ciudad de Guatemala/Gua
Olimpia				25	102	40	25	37	124	115	105	9	Tegucigalpa/Hon
Transvaal			16	72	41	11	20	136	84	93	52	Paramaribo/Sur
Robin Hood			17	81	33	19	29	117	96	85	21	Paramaribo/Sur
Municipal			18	68	29	18	21	116	68	76	48	Ciudad de Guatemala/Gua
Real España			11	51	25	10	16	69	61	60	8	San Pedro Sula/Hon
CF América			7	43	24	10	9	87	44	58	43	Ciudad de México/Mex
Cruz Azul			9	41	23	11	7	112	36	57	76	Ciudad Cooperativa/Ciudad de México/Mex
Aurora				12	56	17	19	20	71	62	53	9	Ciudad de Guatemala/Gua
Defence Force			12	48	22	9	17	56	48	53	8	Chaguaramas/Tri
Alianza				11	51	19	14	18	87	64	52	23	San Salvador/Slv
Luis Ángel Firpo		8	41	17	14	10	63	40	48	23	Usulután/Slv
Pumas UNAM			6	32	18	10	4	71	24	46	47	Ciudad de México/Mex
Jong Colombia			10	45	17	6	22	58	67	40	-9	Boca Sami/DAn
Trintoc				6	28	13	9	6	38	24	35	14	Point Fortin/Palo Seco/Tri
Guadalajara			6	24	13	8	3	44	19	34	25	Guadalajara/Mex
Toluca				8	27	14	6	7	45	31	34	14	Toluca/Mex
DC United			8	26	13	6	7	46	35	32	11	Washington DC/USA
Herediano			6	28	12	7	9	47	46	31	1	Heredia/Crc
Pachuca				5	24	13	4	7	33	21	30	12	Pachuca/Mex
FAS				12	33	7	15	11	43	48	29	-5	Santa Ana/Slv
Motagua				11	33	9	8	16	32	47	26     -15	Tegucigalpa/Hon
Águila				11	32	9	7	16	50	55	25	-5	San Miguel/Slv
Atl. Morelia/Monarcas Morelia	3	19	10	4	5	48	16	24	32	Morelia/Mex
Monterrey			5	20	7	9	4	28	24	23	4	Monterrey/Mex
Atlante				3	16	9	5	2	40	22	23	18	Ciudad de México/Mex
Necaxa				3	15	8	6	1	28	21	22	7	Ciudad de México/Mex
SITHOC				8	28	9	4	15	35	48	22     -13	Mahuma/DAn
Club Franciscain		5	18	9	2	7	41	25	20	16	Le Francois/Mqe
L'Aiglon du Lamentin		2	15	7	6	2	24	10	20	14	Lamentin/Gpe
Suchitepéquez			4	16	7	6	3	19	18	20	1	Mazatenango/Gua
Pinar del Río			2	14	7	5	2	27	19	19	8	Pinar del Río/Cub
Cartagines			5	20	8	3	9	27	24	19	3	Cártago/Crc
Atlético Marte			5	17	6	6	5	26	21	18	5	Qezaltepeque/Slv
Marathón			5	18	7	4	7	22	17	18	5	San Pedro Sula/Hon
L'Etoile de Morne-á-l'Eau	4	18	7	4	7	20	25	18     -5	Morne-á-l'Eau/Gpe
CS Moulien			3	16	8	2	6	18	33	18     -15	Le Moule/Gpe
Police FC			2	16	7	3	6	25	22	17	3	Saint James/Tri
Jong Holland			4	16	6	5	5	16	14	17	2	Willemstad/DAn
Leo Victor			6	17	7	3	7	22	23	17     -1	Paramaribo/Sur
SUBT				9	24	7	3	14	26	44	17     -18	Willemstad/DAn
Voorwaarts			3	16	7	2	7	39	18	16	21	Paramaribo/Sur
US Robert			2	12	5	5	2	22	7	15	15	Le Robert/Mqe
Los Ángeles Galaxy		5	14	5	5	4	22	21	15	1	Los Ángeles/USA
Puebla				3	10	4	6	0	13	6	14	7	Puebla/Mex
León				3	14	4	6	4	18	14	14	4	León/Mex
Chicago Fire			3	11	6	2	3	18	14	14	4	Chicago/USA
Violette			4	12	5	4	3	14	11	14	3	Port-au-Prince/Hai
Tigres UANL			3	12	5	4	3	12	10	14	2	Monterrey/Mex
Racing Club Haitienne		3	11	6	1	4	20	18	13	2	Port-au-Prince/Hai
SF Bay Blackhawks		1	8	6	0	2	24	7	12	17	San Francisco/USA
Universidad de Guadalajara	3	10	5	2	3	20	11	12	9	Guadalajara/Mex
Platense			2	11	5	2	4	19	13	12	6	Puerto Cortés/Hon
Xelajú MC			4	13	4	4	5	20	18	12	2	Quetzaltenango/Gua
Excelsior			2	6	5	1	0	15	3	11	12	Schoelcher/Mqe
Atlético Español		1	6	5	1	0	11	4	11	7	Ciudad de México/Mex
Dallas Rockets			1	8	5	1	2	16	12	11	4	Dallas/USA
Pembroke Hamilton Club Zebras	3	13	5	1	7	16	19	11	-3	Somerset/Hamilton/Ber
Tecos UAG			1	6	5	0	1	25	6	10	19	Zapopan/Mex
Olympique du Marin		2	8	4	2	2	14	7	10	7	Marin/Mqe
San José Earthquakes		3	8	5	0	3	10	12	10	-2	San José/USA
Árabe Unido			4	11	3	4	4	10	16	10	-6	La Chorrera/Pan
Tauro				6	16	3	4	9	23	35	10	-12	Ciudad de Panamá/Pan
Victoria			1	6	4	1	1	11	7	9	4	La Ceiba/Hon
Santos Laguna			3	9	3	3	3	15	16	9	-1	Torreón/Mex
Uruguay				1	4	4	0	0	9	3	8	6	Coronado/Crc
Rochester Lancers		1	7	3	2	2	11	7	8	4	Rochester/USA
Golden Star			2	6	3	2	1	5	1	8	4	Fort-de-France/Mqe
US Marinoise			1	6	3	2	1	11	9	8	2	Marin/Mqe
New York Pancyprian Freedoms	2	8	2	4	2	12	11	8	1	New York/USA
FICA				2	6	3	2	1	6	5	8	1	Cap-Haïtien/Hai
Suzuki Newtown United		1	6	3	2	1	5	5	8	0	Basseterre/SKn
Pele FC				2	6	4	0	2	10	11	8	-1	Georgetown/Guy
Houston Dynamo			2	8	3	2	3	9	10	8	-1	Houston/USA
Kansas City Wizards		2	8	3	2	3	9	11	8	-2	Kansas City/USA
La Previsora			2	8	3	2	3	18	21	8	-3	La Chorrera/Pan
Solidarité Scolaire		4	10	2	4	4	11	16	8	-5	Pointe-á-Pitre/Gpe
New York Greek American/Atlas	4	11	4	0	7	9	19	8	-10	New York/USA
Plaza Amador			4	12	3	2	7	18	35	8	-17	Ciudad de Panamá/Pan
Vida				6	14	2	4	8	11	30	8	-19	La Ceiba/Hon
Juventus Caribbean/Esso		4	13	3	2	8	17	39	8	-22	Orange Walk/Blz
Racing Club de Riviere-Pilote	1	6	2	3	1	6	4	7	2	Saint Joseph/Mqe
US Sinnamary			2	5	3	1	1	5	5	7	0	Sinnamary/Gyf
Universidad NAH			2	8	2	3	3	9	10	7	-1	Tegucigalpa/Hon
Somerset Cricket Club		3	11	3	1	7	17	20	7	-3	Somerset/Ber
Diriangén			11	30	2	3	25	24	118	7	-94	Diriamba/Nca
Topp XX				1	4	3	0	1	8	4	6	4	Upper-Demerara Berbice/Guy
Independiente			2	5	2	2	1	5	3	6	2	San Salvador/Slv
Zénith				2	6	2	2	2	7	9	6	-2	Morne-á-l'Eau/Gpe
ASL Sport Guyanais		2	7	2	2	3	7	10	6	-3	/Gyf
Club Verdes/Acros Real Verdes	6	15	2	2	11	8	40	6	-32	San Ignacio/Benque Viejo del Carmen/Blz
Corona Boys			1	4	2	1	1	4	2	5	2	/Sur
Águila Negra/Aigle Noir		2	5	1	3	1	5	4	5	1	Port-au-Prince/Hai
San Cristóbal Bancredicard	2	6	1	3	2	9	10	5	-1	San Cristóbal/Dom
Regiment			1	4	2	1	1	5	7	5	-2	/Tri
AS Capoise			2	7	2	1	4	6	11	5	-5	Cap-Haïtien/Hai
Racing Club des Gonaives	3	8	1	3	4	5	10	5	-5	Gonaives/Hai
UNDEBA				3	6	2	1	3	7	14	5	-7	Band Abou/Curacao/DAn
Coke Milpross			3	8	1	3	4	8	26	5	-18	/Blz
USL Montjloly			1	2	2	0	0	4	0	4	4	/Cay
Petrotela			1	4	2	0	2	8	6	4	2	Tela/Hon
Toronto Italia			1	2	2	0	0	5	3	4	2	Toronto/Can
La Juventa des Abymes		1	4	2	0	2	4	3	4	1	Abymes/Gpe
Tesoro Palo Seco		1	4	2	0	2	7	7	4	0	Palo Seco/Tri
Gauloise de Basse-Terre		2	4	1	2	1	4	4	4	0	Basse-Terre/Gpe
Seba United			3	6	1	2	3	6	7	4	-1	Montego Bay/Jam
Regiment			1	4	2	0	2	5	6	4	-1	Kingston/Jam
New York Hungarian		1	4	1	2	1	5	6	4	-1	New York/USA
Mayaro United			1	4	2	0	2	3	4	4	-1	/Tri
Negocios Internacionales	2	6	1	2	3	9	11	4	-2	San Salvador/Slv
Columbus Crew			1	4	2	0	2	6	8	4	-2	Columbus/USA
La Victoria FC/FC Corozal	3	8	1	2	5	10	18	4	-8	Corozal Town/Blz
Eurokickers			2	4	2	0	2	6	16	4	-10	Ciudad de Panamá/Pan
Racing Club Aruba		3	6	2	0	4	9	20	4	-11	Orangestad/Aru
Etoile Haitienne		1	2	1	1	0	4	3	3	1	Port-au-Prince/Hai
VSADC				1	4	1	1	2	7	7	3	0	Castries/Lca
Réveil Sportif			1	3	1	1	1	4	4	3	0	Gros-Morne/Mqe
Paradise			1	3	1	1	1	3	3	3	0	Dover/Brb
Sacachispas			1	4	1	1	2	6	8	3	-2	Chiquimula/Gua
Dakota				1	4	1	1	2	6	9	3	-3	Orangestad/Aru
SV River Plate			2	4	1	1	2	3	6	3	-3	Orangestad/Aru
New England Revolution		2	4	1	1	2	3	6	3	-3	Foxboro/USA
Victory Boys			1	4	1	1	2	1	6	3	-5	Bandariba/DAn
W Connection			3	6	1	1	4	7	13	3	-6	Marabella/Tri
Scholars International		1	4	1	1	2	2	8	3	-6	West Bay/Cay
Harbour View			3	6	1	1	4	6	13	3	-7	Kingston/Jam
Municipal Puntarenas		3	6	1	1	4	3	10	3	-7	Puntarenas/Crc
Brooklyn Dodgers		1	4	1	1	2	6	14	3	-8	Brooklyn/USA
Projusa				1	4	1	1	2	3	17	3	-14	Veraguas/Pan
Juventus			3	8	1	1	6	4	26	3	-22	Bonaire/DAn
Reno				1	2	1	0	1	4	4	2	0	Savannah del Mar/Jam
Cobán Imperial			1	2	1	0	1	2	2	2	0	Cobán/Gua
ASL Sports			1	2	0	2	0	2	2	2	0	/Tri
St Petersburg Kickers		1	3	1	0	2	2	2	2	0	Tampa/USA
Cygne Noir			1	2	0	2	0	1	1	2	0	Basse-Terre/Gpe
Aigle Rouge			1	2	1	0	1	1	1	2	0	/Hai
Sagrada Familia			1	2	0	2	0	0	0	2	0	/Crc
Devonshire Colts		1	3	1	0	2	8	9	2	-1	Hamilton/Ber
North Village			1	2	1	0	1	5	6	2	-1	Hamilton/Ber
San Juan Jabloteh		1	2	1	0	1	5	6	2	-1	Port of Spain/Tri
Brooklyn Italians		1	3	1	0	2	4	5	2	-1	Brooklyn/USA
MG Renegades			1	2	1	0	1	3	4	2	-1	/Vin
Dandy Town Hornets		1	2	1	0	1	3	4	2	-1	Hamilton/Ber
Colorado Rapids			1	2	1	0	1	3	4	2	-1	Denver/USA
AAC Eagles			1	2	1	0	1	2	3	2	-1	Chicago/USA
ASC Geldar de Kourou		1	2	1	0	1	1	2	2	-1	Korou/Gyf
Prekash				1	3	0	2	1	0	1	2	-1	/Sur
Juventus de Sainte-Anne		1	2	1	0	1	3	5	2	-2	Sainte-Anne/Gpe
TECSA				2	4	0	2	2	4	7	2	-3	/Tri
Mapple				2	4	1	0	3	5	9	2	-4	Port of Spain/Tri
Kentucky Memphis		2	4	1	0	3	4	8	2	-4	/Tri
Juventud Retalteca		2	4	0	2	2	4	8	2	-4	Retalhuleu/Gua
Beacon				1	4	1	0	3	4	8	2	-4	Georgetown/Guy
Hotels International		2	4	0	2	2	2	6	2	-4	Hamilton/Ber
Témpete				2	4	0	2	2	0	4	2	-4	St. Marc/Hai
Seattle Sounders		1	4	1	0	3	11	17	2	-6	Seattle/USA
Santiagueño			2	4	0	2	2	4	10	2	-6	Santiago de la Frontera/Slv
Flor de Caña			1	2	1	0	1	3	10	2	-7	Chichigalpa/Nca
St. Louis Busch			1	2	1	0	1	1	8	2	-7	St. Louis Missouri/USA
América Managua			2	4	0	2	2	1	8	2	-7	Managua/Nca
Santa Cecilia			2	4	1	0	3	5	13	2	-8	/Nca
Strikers			2	4	0	2	2	1	9	2	-8	/Cay
Acros Crystal			3	6	1	0	5	6	15	2	-9	Dangriga/Blz
Thomas United			3	6	1	0	5	5	15	2	-10	Georgetown/Guy
Santos FC			3	6	1	0	5	3	13	2	-10	Kingston/Jam
Juventus			5	10	0	2	8	5	30	2	-25	Managua/Nca
Oro				1	2	0	1	1	4	5	1	-1	Guadalajara/Mex
Unique				1	2	0	1	1	4	5	1	-1	Christiansted/Vir
Sirocco				1	2	0	1	1	3	4	1	-1	/Tri
Los Ángeles Salsa		1	2	0	1	1	2	3	1	-1	Los Ángeles/USA
Black Lions			1	2	0	1	1	1	2	1	-1	/Jam
Villa Lions			1	2	0	1	1	1	2	1	-1	St. John's/Atg
Juventud Olímpica		1	2	0	1	1	0	1	1	-1	Sonsonate/Slv
Cardinals			1	2	0	1	1	0	1	1	-1	/Vin
Veendam				1	2	0	1	1	2	4	1	-2	/DAn
Scherpenheuvel			1	2	0	1	1	2	4	1	-2	Willemstad/DAn
AK Regina			1	2	0	1	1	2	4	1	-2	/Gyf
Toronto Serbian White Eagles	1	2	0	1	1	1	3	1	-2	Toronto/Can
Centro Dominguito		1	2	0	1	1	1	3	1	-2	Dominguito/DAn
Javouhey Mana			1	2	0	1	1	1	3	1	-2	/Gyf
Elizabeth SC			1	2	0	1	1	0	2	1	-2	Elizabeth/USA
Malvern United			1	2	0	1	1	0	2	1	-2	/Tri
SF Greek American		1	2	0	1	1	3	7	1	-4	San Francisco/USA
Cojutepeque			1	3	0	1	2	3	7	1	-4	Cojutepeque/Slv
Kourocien			2	4	0	1	3	2	6	1	-4	Korou/Gyf
Arnett Gardens			2	4	0	1	3	0	4	1	-4	Kingston/Jam
Seattle Mitre Eagles		1	2	0	1	1	0	9	1	-9	Seattle/USA
Universidad Centroamericana	3	5	0	1	4	2	17	1	-15	Managua/Nca
Estrella			1	6	0	1	5	2	22	1	-20	Orangestad/Santa Cruz/Aru
Real Estelí			4	8	0	1	7	5	28	1	-23	Ciudad Estelí/Nca
Weymouth Wales			1	1	0	0	1	0	1	0	-1	Bridgetown/Brb
United Petrorin			1	1	0	0	1	0	1	0	-1	Palo Seco/Tri
New York Inter-Giuliana		1	2	0	0	2	3	5	0	-2	New York/USA
San Francois National		1	2	0	0	2	2	4	0	-2	/Tri
Washington Diplomats		1	2	0	0	2	2	4	0	-2	Washington DC/USA
Philadephia Ukrainian Nationals	1	2	0	0	2	1	3	0	-2	Philadelphia/USA
San Joaquín			1	2	0	0	2	1	3	0	-2	Corozal Town/Blz
Cemcol-Crown			1	2	0	0	2	1	3	0	-2	Belize City/Blz
Detroit Express			1	1	0	0	1	0	2	0	-2	Detroit/USA
JSC				1	2	0	0	2	0	2	0	-2	/Gpe
Club Colonial			1	2	0	0	2	0	2	0	-2	/Gyf
Zion Inter			1	1	0	0	1	0	2	0	-2	/Vir
Once Municipal			1	2	0	0	2	2	5	0	-3	Ahuachapán/Slv
Bautista			1	2	0	0	2	2	5	0	-3	/Nca
St Louis Kutiss			1	2	0	0	2	1	4	0	-3	St. Louis Missouri/USA
Deportivo Central		1	2	0	0	2	1	4	0	-3	La Habana/Cub
Sporting Colón			1	2	0	0	2	1	4	0	-3	Colón/Pan
Soccer Universidad		1	2	0	0	2	0	3	0	-3	/USA
Sacramento Gold			1	2	0	0	2	0	3	0	-3	Sacramento/USA
J&J Cosntruction Parham		1	2	0	0	2	0	3	0	-3	Parham, St. Peter/Atg
Deportivo Marquense		1	2	0	0	2	0	3	0	-3	San Marcos/Gua
Portmore United			1	2	0	0	2	3	7	0	-4	Portmore/Jam
Red Star			1	2	0	0	2	2	6	0	-4	Pointe-á-Pitre/Gpe
Rick's Superstars		1	2	0	0	2	1	5	0	-4	/Vin
San Pedro Yugoslavs		1	2	0	0	2	0	4	0	-4	San José/USA
Uptown Rebels			1	2	0	0	2	0	4	0	-4	Vieux Fort/Lca
Hercules			1	2	0	0	2	0	4	0	-4	/USA
T/T Hawks			1	2	0	0	2	0	4	0	-4	/Tri
Hamilton International		1	2	0	0	2	1	6	0	-5	Hamilton/Ber
Yama Sun Oil			1	2	0	0	2	1	7	0	-6	/Pur
Galcasa				1	3	0	0	3	1	7	0	-6	Villa Nueva/Gua
Sion Hill			1	2	0	0	2	1	7	0	-6	Sion Hill/Vin
YMCA				1	2	0	0	2	0	6	0	-6	/Guy
Hrvat Chicago			1	2	0	0	2	0	6	0	-6	Chicago/USA
Cosmos				1	2	0	0	2	0	6	0	-6	/Pan
Rockmaster			1	2	0	0	2	1	10	0	-9	/Vir
Joe Public			3	3	0	0	3	0	11	0	-11	Tunapuna/Tri
Real Rincón			1	2	0	0	2	1	12	0	-11	Rincón/DAn
Leslie Verde			1	2	0	0	2	2	14	0	-12	/Blz
Coca-Cola Rovers		1	2	0	0	2	3	16	0	-13	/Vir
Universidad Católica		1	2	0	0	2	0	14	0	-14	Santiago de los Caballeros/Dom
Christianburg			1	2	0	0	2	1	20	0	-19	/DAn
Duurly's			3	6	0	0	6	2	22	0	-20	/Blz
Total 235 teams -			2569	984	601	984	3720	3720	2569	0	

If teams have withdrawn but given results against them then those are counted altogether. 
Teams that have withdrawn without receiving results against them are not counted nor are they referred to in the notes section.

Notes:
2 points per victory.
1963: Final round between Guadalajara and Racing Club Haitienne not played then of changes of dates and protests Racing was declared champion. 
1964 & 65: Tournaments abandoned results are counted here.
1966: Tournament not held.
1968: Transvaal and Aurora were disqualified following crowd trouble. Toluca was declared champion.
1968: The score of the game Somerset CC - New York Greek-Americans uncertain. Here written as 2-1.
1969: Toluca were disqualifed for the use of three ineligible players in the tie vs. Cruz Azul. The results in the tie, 1-0 & 0-0, were apparently allowed to stand though and are counted here.
1970: Several results of some series of Caribbean Section are missing (Transvaal won the Caribbean Zone).
1971: Elizabeth SC left a w/o in the second leg against Cruz Azul. Cruz Azul was set as winners 2-0 and that is the result counted here.
1971: The match Pembroke Hamilton Club - Rochester Lancers either ended 3-1 or 1-1.  Here written as 3-1.
1972: Qualifying from all the Sections completely missing except for the Northern/Central final round.
1973: The match Alajuelense - Águila was abandoned at 68' with the score 1-0, result stood.
1974: Qualifying rounds from Northern Section are missing.
1974: The match Municipal - Alianza either ended 2-0 or 1-0. Here written as 2-0.
1975: The match Toronto Serbian White Eagles - Monterrey was abandoned at 67' with the score 1-1 due to fighting. Result stood.
1975: The match Santos - Transvaal either ended 1-0 or 0-1. Here written as 1-0.
1976: The match New York Inter-Giuliana - Toronto Italia either ended 1-2 or 2-1. Here written as 1-2.
1976: The match Real España - Olimpia either ended 0-1 or 1-0. Here written as 1-0.
1976: The match Léon - Águila was abandoned at 40' with the score 2-1 because of fighting. The result was set to 0-2 awarded to Águila.
1979: The series Tigres UANL - Soccer Universidad is listed by CONCACAF with scores 2-0 and 1-0, however there is no evidence of 
these mathes having played at all; presumably Soccer Universidad AC withdrew before the first match and the tie was awarded to UANL.
1979: Several results of some series of Caribbean Section are missing.
1980: The series Pumas UNAM - Sacramento Gold is listed by CONCACAF with scores 2-0 and 1-0, however there is no evidence of 
these mathes having played at all; presumably Sacramento Gold withdrew before the first match and the tie was awarded to UNAM.
1980: Several results of some series of Caribbean Section are missing (Robin Hood won the Caribbean Zone).
1981: Several results of some series of Caribbean Section are missing.
1981: The match Marte - Tigres UANL was not played, Tigres UANL did not travel to El Salvador, CONCACAF list Marte won 1-0 probably awarded. This result is counted here.
1982: Several results of some series of Caribbean Section are missing.
1983: The match Tigres UANL - Olimpia was abandoned at 72' with the score 2-1. Result stood.
1984: Hotels International withdrew its series against NY Pancipryan Freedooms; both matches awarded to NY Pancipryan Freedoms 2-0. 
1984: Several results of some series of Caribbean Section are missing.
1984: NY Pancyprian Freedoms and Guadalajara were disqualified as they couldn't agree the fixturedates.
1985: Several results of some series of Caribbean Section are missing.
1986: The match NY Greek American - Pembroke Hamilton Club either ended 1-0 or 0-1. Here written as 1-0.
1986: The match Alianza - Marathón either ended 0-1 or 2-3. Here written as 0-1.
1986: The match Sirocco - Trintoc  either ended 2-2 or 2-1. Here written as 2-1.
1987: San Pedro Yugoslavs withdrew from the tie with América. América was awarded the tie 2-0 and 2-0. Both results counted here.
1987: The match Olimpia - Real España either ended 2-0 or 1-0. Here written 2-0.
1988: The match Municipal - Marathón was abandoned with the score 0-2. Result stood.
1988: The match Olimpia - Marathon either ended 2-0 or 2-1. Here written 2-0.
1988: Morelia disqualified for refusing to play the series against Alajuelense.
1988: Several results of some series of Caribbean Section are missing.
1990: Olimpia awarded both the games against Juventus (Nicaragua), 2-0 and 2-0, because Juventus withdrew.
1990: Several results of some series of Caribbean Section are missing. (Pinar del Río won the Caribbean Zone).
1991: Brooklyn Italians withdrew from the tie with Puebla. Puebla was awarded the tie 2-0. This result counted here.
1991: Pembroke Hamilton Zebras withdrew from the tie with U. de Guadalajara. U. de Guadalajata was awarded the tie 2-0. This result counted here.
1991: The match Police - Transvaal either ended 2-1 or 2-0. Here written 2-1.
1991: The match Olympique du Marin - Police either ended 2-1 or 3-2. Here written 2-1.
1992: The match Eurokickers - SF Bay Blackhawks ended 1-0 or 0-1. Here written 1-0.
1992: The match Hamilton International - Dallas Rockets either ended 1-2 or 2-1. Here written 1-2.
1993: The match Real España - Acros Crystal either ended 1-2 or 0-2. Here written 1-2.
1993: The series Juventus (Belize) - Hercules was awarded, 2-0 and 2-0, to Juventus as Hercules withdrew.
1993: The series La Juventa des Abymes - Tempête awarded 2-0 and 2-0. As Tempête withdrew.
1993: The series L'Aigle du Lamentin - Racing Club Goncaives awarded 2-0 and 2-0. As Racing Club withdrew.
1993: The series  Sithoc - Hawks awarded 2-0 and 2-0. As Hawks withdrew.
1993: The series Zion Inter - Etoile Morne-á-l'Eau awarded 0-2 and 0-2. As Zion withdrew.
1994: J&J Construction Parham withdrew from 2nd leg vs. US Sinnamary. They had the game set to 0-2 against them as a result of the withdrawal.
1995: The series AS Capoise - Topp XX awarded 0-2 and 0-2. As AS Capoise withdrew.
1995: The series CS Moulien - Beacon set to 2-0 and 2-0 because Beacon withdrew.
1996: The match Communicaciones - Juventus (Belize) either ended 7-0 or 8-0. Here written 7-0.
1996: US Sinnamary withdrew after the 1st leg against SV Prekash.
1998: The match Saprissa - Árabe Unido was not played (it was not necesary).
1998: The match Real Estelí - Tauro was not played (it was not necesary).
1998: The match Tauro - Real Estelí was not played (it was not necesary).
1998: The match Real Verdes - Luis Ángel Firpo was not played (it was not necesary).
1998: The match Platense - Luis Ángel Firpo was not played (it was not necesary).
2001: The tournament was abandoned and the teams qualified at that point transferred to the 2002 tournament. 2001 is counted here though as it 
in fact was a qualifying tournament for an official tournament (i.e. the 2002 tournament). The 2001 and 2002 tournaments are counted as one season here.
2003/04: Guatemalean clubs suspended by CONCACAF and FIFA in January 2004 and they could not participate en 2004 final tournament.


CONCACAF CUP WINNERS CUP (RECOPA) 1991-1998

INCLUDES QUALIFICATION REGIONAL MATCHES

TEAM				TP	G	W	T	L	F	A	PTS	DIF	CITY/COUNTRY
Suchitepéquez			3	14	6	3	5	21	32	15	-11	Mazatenango/Gua
Municipal			3	11	5	3	3	11	10	13	1	Ciudad de Guatemala/Gua
Monterrey			1	7	5	1	1	19	6	11	13	Monterrey/Mex
Atlético Marte			2	8	5	1	2	12	6	11	6	Qezaltepeque/Slv
Lambada				1	8	4	2	2	10	8	10	2	/Brb
Marathon			1	6	4	1	1	27	4	9	23	San Pedro Sula/Hon
Luis Ángel Firpo		2	7	4	1	2	28	8	9	20	Usulután/Slv
Comunicaciones			1	7	2	5	0	21	5	9	16	Ciudad de Guatemala/Gua
Necaxa				2	5	4	1	0	17	4	9	13	Ciudad de México/Mex
Águila				1	6	4	1	1	11	3	9	8	San Miguel/Slv
Olimpia				2	5	4	1	0	10	4	9	6	Tegucigalpa/Hon
Real España			1	5	3	2	0	17	3	8	14	San Pedro Sula/Hon
Platense			1	6	3	2	1	17	6	8	11	Puerto Cortés/Hon
Racing Club des Gonaives	1	7	3	2	2	12	10	8	2	Gonaives/Hai
Jong Colombia			2	10	3	2	5	15	38	8	-23	Boca Sami/DAn
Unversidad de Guadalajara	1	5	3	1	1	8	3	7	5	Guadalajara/Mex
Solidarité Scolaire		1	5	2	2	1	11	7	6	4	Pointe-á-Pitre/Gpe
Real Maya			1	4	3	0	1	5	2	6	3	Tegucigalpa/Hon
Arsenal				1	4	2	1	1	4	3	5	1	/Gpe
PVV				1	3	1	2	0	7	3	4	4	/Sur
United Petrorin			1	4	2	0	2	6	3	4	3	Palo Seco/Tri
Tecos UAG			1	2	2	0	0	4	2	4	2	Zapopan/Mex
Sirocco				1	2	2	0	0	2	0	4	2	Les Abymes/Gpe
US Robert			1	4	2	0	2	6	6	4	0	Le Robert/Mqe
Aurora				1	4	2	0	2	5	6	4	-1	Ciudad de Guatemala/Gua
Belén				1	3	2	0	1	5	6	4	-1	/Crc
Deportivo Saprissa		1	3	1	1	1	11	5	3	6	San José/Crc
Cruz Azul			1	2	1	1	0	3	2	3	1	Ciudad de México/Mex
Juventus Caribbean		3	10	1	1	8	7	22	3	-15	Orange Walk/Blz
FAS				1	2	0	2	0	2	2	2	0	Santa Ana/Slv
Amatitlán			1	2	0	2	0	2	2	2	0	Amatitlán/Gua
Surinams National Leger		1	2	0	2	0	0	0	2	0	Paramaribo/Sur
Club Colonial			1	2	1	0	1	3	6	2	-3	/Gyf
Olympique			1	4	0	2	2	0	4	2	-4	Morne-á-l-'Eau/Gpe
Acros Crystal			1	2	0	1	1	4	5	1	-1	Dangriga/Blz
Malta Caribs			1	2	0	1	1	2	3	1	-1	/Tri
Racing Club de Riviere-Pilote	1	2	0	1	1	1	2	1	-1	Saint Joseph/Mqe
Gauloise de Basse-Terre		1	2	0	1	1	3	5	1	-2	Basse-Terre/Gpe
Bautista			1	2	0	1	1	3	5	1	-2	/Nca
Western Tigers			1	2	0	1	1	4	6	1	-2	/Guy
Javouhey Mana			2	4	0	1	3	0	8	1	-8	/Gyf
Racing Club Aruba		1	2	0	0	2	1	3	0	-2	Orangestad/Aru
Árabe Unido			1	2	0	0	2	0	2	0	-2	La Chorrera/Pan
Plaza Amador			1	2	0	0	2	0	3	0	-3	Ciudad de Panamá/Pan
Dallas Burn			1	2	0	0	2	2	6	0	-4	Dallas/USA
CD México			1	1	0	0	1	1	5	0	-4	San José/USA
Diriangén			2	4	0	0	4	3	8	0	-5	Diriamba/Nca
Brooklyn Italians		1	2	0	0	2	1	6	0	-5	Brooklyn/USA
Robin Hood			1	2	0	0	2	1	6	0	-5	Paramaribo/Sur
Lion Hill Splif			1	1	0	0	1	0	5	0	-5	/DAn
La Victoria			1	2	0	0	2	2	8	0	-6	Corozal Town/Blz
Cosmos				1	2	0	0	2	1	8	0	-7	/Pan
San Jose Oaks			1	2	0	0	2	1	10	0	-9	San José/USA
San Marcos Carazo		1	2	0	0	2	1	10	0	-9	San Marcos/Nca
Real Estelí			1	3	0	0	3	1	26	0	-25	Ciudad Estelí/Nca
Total 55 teams -			224	86	52	86	371	371	224	0	

Notes:
2 points per victory.
1992: Tournament not held.
1996-98: Tournaments abandoned but the matches played are counted here.
1997: No scores from the Caribbean qualifying is known.
1997: Final Round between Necaxa and Olimpia never played.
1998: Juventus (Belize) were disqualified and forfeited their remaining matches (vs. Águila and Suchitepéquez at home; both were awarded 0-3).


CONCACAF GIANTS CUP 2001

SINGLE ONE TOURNAMENT PLAYED

TEAM				TP	G	W	T	L	F	A	PTS	DIF	CITY/COUNTRY
Deportivo Saprissa		1	6	3	2	1	12	5	8	7	San José/Crc
América				1	4	4	0	0	7	2	8	5	Ciudad de México/Mex
Comunicaciones			1	6	2	2	2	11	8	6	3	Ciudad de Guatemala/Gua
DC United			1	4	3	0	1	7	4	6	3	Washington DC/USA
Arnett Gardens			1	4	1	1	2	7	7	3	0	Kingston/Jam
Municipal			1	4	1	1	2	5	5	3	0	Ciudad de Guatemala/Gua
Águila				1	2	0	1	1	2	4	1	-2	San Miguel/Slv
Guadalajara			1	2	0	1	1	2	4	1	-2	Guadalajara/Mex
Columbus Crew			1	2	0	1	1	1	3	1	-2	Columbus/USA
Transvaal			1	2	0	1	1	2	6	1	-4	Paramaribo/Sur
Alianza				1	2	0	1	1	1	5	1	-4	San Salvador/Slv
Motagua				1	2	0	1	1	1	5	1	-4	Tegucigalpa/Hon
Total 12 teams -			40	14	12	14	58	58	40	0	

Notes:
3 points per victory.


UNIÓN CENTROAMERICANA DE FUTBOL (UNCAF) CLUBS CUP 1999-2007

TEAM				TP	G	W	T	L	F	A	PTS	DIF	CITY/COUNTRY
LD Alajuelense			8	58	32	16	10	121	47	112	74	Alajuela/Crc
Olimpia				8	55	30	14	11	93	39	104	54	Tegucigalpa/Hon
Deportivo Saprissa		8	53	28	14	11	82	47	98	35	San José/Crc
Municipal			7	44	22	12	10	93	42	78	51	Ciudad de Guatemala/Gua
Comunicaciones			6	36	11	7	18	56	59	40	-3	Ciudad de Guatemala/Gua
FAS				5	23	12	3	8	55	26	39	29	Santa Ana/Slv
Motagua				4	24	10	8	6	29	25	38	4	Tegucigalpa/Hon
Real España			3	16	6	6	4	28	20	24	8	San Pedro Sula/Hon
Árabe Unido			4	18	7	3	8	39	32	24	7	La Chorrera/Pan
Municipal Puntarenas		2	12	6	4	2	21	7	22	14	Puntarenas/Crc
Marathón			4	12	4	4	4	19	11	16	8	San Pedro Sula/Hon
Municipal Pérez Zeledón		1	8	4	2	2	12	8	14	4	San Isidro/Crc
Deportivo Marquense		1	8	3	4	1	9	4	13	5	San Marcos/Gua
Alianza				3	11	4	1	6	21	18	13	3	San Salvador/Slv
Luis Ángel Firpo		2	12	3	4	5	15	23	13	-8	Usulután/Slv
Aurora				1	8	3	3	2	21	13	12	8	Ciudad de Guatemala/Gua
Victoria			1	8	3	2	3	9	10	11	-1	La Ceiba/Hon
Herediano			1	4	3	0	1	9	3	9	6	Heredia/ Crc
San Francisco FC		4	11	2	3	6	4	14	9	-10	La Chorrera/Pan
Panamá Viejo			1	7	3	0	4	6	20	9	-14	Ciudad de Panamá/Pan
Tauro				4	10	2	1	7	7	19	7	-12	Ciudad de Panamá/Pan
Santos de Guapiles		1	3	2	0	1	4	4	6	0	Guapiles/Nca
Walter Ferreti			1	5	2	0	3	3	15	6	-12	Managua/Nca
Xelajú				1	4	1	2	1	3	3	5	0	Quetzaltenango/Gua
Juventus Esso			1	7	1	2	4	5	11	5	-6	Orange Walk/Blz
Suchitepéquez			1	4	1	1	2	5	10	4	-5	Mazatenango/Gua
Plaza Amador			3	9	1	1	7	7	32	4	-25	Ciudad de Panamá/Pan
Real Estelí			5	15	0	4	11	10	38	4	-28	Ciudad Estelí/Nca
Cobán Imperial			1	2	1	0	1	4	4	3	0	Cobán/Gua
Revolutionary Conquerors	1	2	1	0	1	3	3	3	0	Dangriga/Blz
Once Municipal			1	2	1	0	1	3	5	3	-2	Ahuachapán/Slv
San Salvador FC			1	3	0	2	1	3	6	2	-3	San Salvador/Slv
Sagitún				1	4	0	2	2	5	9	2	-4	Independencia/Blz
Diriangén			4	9	0	2	7	5	26	2	-21	Diriamba/Nca
Águila				1	2	0	1	1	1	3	1	-2	San Miguel/Slv
Kulture Yabra			1	2	0	1	1	2	5	1	-3	Belize City/Blz
FC Belize			1	2	0	1	1	0	3	1	-3	Belize City/Blz
Isidro Metapán			1	2	0	1	1	0	3	1	-3	Metapán/Slv
Acros Verde/Hankook Real Verdes	2	11	0	1	10	4	32	1	-28	San Ignacio/Blz
Vista Hermosa			1	2	0	0	2	1	3	0	-2	San Francisco Gotera, Morazán/Slv
Eagles				1	2	0	0	2	0	4	0	-4	Orange Walk/Blz
Real Madriz			1	2	0	0	2	0	8	0	-8	Madriz/Nca
Placencia Pirates		1	2	0	0	2	1	10	0	-9	Placencia/Blz
Wagiya 				1	2	0	0	2	0	10	0	-10	Dangriga/Blz
Corozal La Victoria		1	4	0	0	4	1	13	0	-12	Corozal Town/Blz
San Marcos			1	3	0	0	3	0	12	0	-12	San Marcos/Nca
Boca Juniors FC			2	4	0	0	4	0	21	0	-21	San Ignacio/Blz
Deportivo Jalapa		1	3	0	0	3	1	40	0	-39	Jalapa/Nca
Total 48 teams -			550	209	132	209	820	820	759	0	

Notes:
3 points per victory
1999: The match Juventus Esso - Luis Ángel Firpo awarded 3-0 to Juventus as Luis Ángel Firpo did not attend.
1999: The match Saprissa - Juventus Esso was not played (it was not necesary).
1999: The match Motagua - Comunicaciones was not played (it was not necesary).
1999: Walter Ferretti withdrew after having reached the following record: 3 2 0 1 3-9 3. Their matches against Olimpia, Alajuelense were awarded against them 0-3, 
their last 5 matches against Acros Verde, FAS, Aurora, Olimpia and Alajuelense were cancelled.
1999: The match FAS - Aurora was not played (it was not necesary).  
2000: The match Sagitún - Árabe Unido was halted at 89' after unrest among the Sagitún players. The result at the time, 2-2, stood.
2000: The match Corozal Victoria - Olimpia awarded 3-0 to Olimpia as Corozal Victoria did not attend.
2000: The match Municipal - Olimpia was not played (it was not necesary).
2006/07: The match Diriangén - Olimpia originally won by Olimpia 1-2 was awarded 0-3 to Olimpia because the use of one ineligible player of Diriangén.
2007/08: The match LD Alajuelense - Municipal was abandoned at 83' with the score 1-2 due to pitchinvasion. It was awarded 0-3 to Municipal.


CARIBBEAN FOOTBALL UNION (CFU) CLUBS CUP 1997-2014


TEAM				TP	G	W	T	L	F	A	PTS	DIF	CITY/COUNTRY
W Connection			8	35	24	6	5	99	26	78	73	Marabella/Tri
Harbour View			6	28	18	4	6	97	29	58	68	Kingston/Jam
San Juan Jabloteh		7	29	17	4	8	58	21	55	37	Port of Spain/Tri
Joe Public			4	22	17	3	2	72	15	54	57	Tunapuna/Tri
Puerto Rico Islanders		6	24	15	5	4	66	18	50	48	Bayamón/Pur
Caledonia AIA			5	18	10	4	4	43	19	34	24	Morvant, Laventille/Tri
Portmore United			4	18	10	2	6	37	15	32	22	Portmore/Jam
Defence Force			3	12	8	3	1	31	7	27	24	Chaguaramas/Tri
Inter Moengo Tapoe		6	22	7	3	12	39	56	24      -17	Moengo Tapoe/Sur
Alpha United			5	15	6	5	4	19	16	23	3	Georgetown/Guy
Robin Hood			2	10	7	1	2	23	18	22	5	Paramaribo/Sur
Centro Barber			6	16	6	2	8	20	26	20	-6	Curacao/DAn
Bayamón FC			4	15	5	3	7	26	30	18	-4	Juncos/Pur
Baltimore Sportif		3	9	5	2	2	25	7	17	18	Saint Marc/Hai
Bassa				3	10	5	1	4	20	20	16	0	All Saints Village/Atg
Walking Bout/Boyz Company	3	10	4	3	3	13	19	15	-6	Paramaribo/Sur
River Plate PR			2	9	4	2	3	17	8	14	9	Ponce/Pur
Témpete				2	10	4	2	4	14	9	14	5	St-Marc/Hai
Waterhouse			3	7	4	1	2	15	7	13	8	Kingston/Jam
Tivoli Gardens			2	9	3	4	2	15	11	13	4	Kingston/Jam
United Petrorin			1	4	4	0	0	16	2	12	14	Palo Seco/Tri
Arnett Gardens			2	6	3	1	2	20	7	10	13	Kingston/Jam
Hoppers				3	10	3	1	6	12	30	10	-18	Green Bay/Jam
Seba United			1	4	3	0	1	10	3	9	7	Montego Bay/Jam
Victory SC			1	5	2	2	1	14	6	8	8	Port-Au-Prince/Hai
Antigua Barracuda		2	7	2	2	3	6	8	8	-2	St John's/Atg
Surinaams National Leger	1	4	2	1	1	11	5	7	6	Paramaribo/Sur
Valencia			1	3	2	1	0	7	4	7	3	Léogâne/Hai
Violette			2	5	2	1	2	10	10	7	0	Port-au-Prince/Hai
Northern United			2	8	2	1	5	11	16	7	-5	Gros Islet/Lca
Sap FC				2	6	2	1	3	13	29	7	-16	Bolans, Saint Mary/Atg
Racing Club Haitienne		1	3	2	0	1	10	4	6	6	Port-au-Prince/Hai
Cavaly				1	4	2	0	2	7	4	6	3	Leogane/Hai
Club Franciscain		2	4	2	0	2	5	8	6	-3	Le Francois/Mqe
Leo Victor			2	6	2	0	4	14	19	6	-5	Paramaribo/Sur
Positive Vibes			2	5	2	0	3	5	14	6	-9	Saint Thomas/Vir
Empire				2	4	1	2	1	10	7	5	3	Gray´s Farm/Atg
Centro Dominguito               1	3	1	2	0	4	2	5	2	Dominguito/Cuw
Victory Boys			1	4	1	2	1	4	3	5	1	Bandariba/DAn
USR Saint-Rosienne		1	3	1	2	0	2	1	5	1	Sainte Rose/Glp
Pinar del Río			1	3	1	1	1	8	5	4	3	Pinar del Río/Cub
Boys Town			1	3	1	1	1	2	1	4	1	Kingston/Jam
US Robert			1	4	1	1	2	7	7	4	0	Le Robert/Mqe
Roulado				1	3	1	1	1	4	5	4	-1	Gonaives/Hai
Racing Club des Gonaives	1	5	1	1	3	3	9	4	-6	Gonaives/Hai
Notre Dame			2	4	1	1	2	2	9	4	-7	Bridgetown/Brb
Hubentut Fortuna		2	6	1	1	4	8	16	4	-8	Willemstad/Dan
Avenues United			1	5	1	1	3	7	17	4	-10	Kingstown/Vin
George Town			2	6	1	1	4	3	24	4	-21	George Town/Cay
Garden Hotspurs			1	1	1	0	0	3	0	3	3	Basseterre/SKn
L'Aiglon du Lamentin		1	2	1	0	1	5	4	3	1	Lamentin/Gpe
Elite FC			1	2	1	0	1	3	3	3	0	West Bay/Cay
Paradise			1	3	1	0	2	2	3	3	-1	Dover/Brb
FCS Nacional			1	2	1	0	1	2	3	3	-1	Paramaribo/Sur
Transvaal			1	3	1	0	2	2	4	3	-2	Paramaribo/Sur
VSADC				1	2	1	0	1	3	6	3	-3	Castries/Lca
Mirebalais			1	3	1	0	2	3	6	3	-3	St. Louis du Nord/Hai
Fruta Conquerors		1	2	1	0	1	2	9	3	-7	Georgetown/Guy
Bodden Town			2	5	1	0	4	3	12	3	-9	Bodden Town/Cay
Milerock			2	7	1	0	6	4	20	3	-16	Linden/Guy
Jong Colombia			3	8	1	0	7	7	44	3	-37	Boca Sami/DAn
Carioca 			1	3	0	2	1	3	4	2	-1	/Hai
L'Etoile Filante		1	3	0	2	1	2	8	2	-6	/Gpe
SITHOC				1	3	0	2	1	4	11	2	-7	Mahuma,DAn
North Village			1	2	0	1	1	1	2	1	-1	Hamilton/Ber
Sevilla Bayamón FC		1	2	0	1	1	3	5	1	-2	Juncos/Pur
Juventus de Saint Martin	1	2	0	1	1	1	3	1	-2	Saint Martin/Sxm
Royal '95			1	2	0	1	1	1	3	1	-2	Paramaribo/Sur
Dandy Town Hornets		1	2	0	1	1	1	4	1	-3	Pembroke/Ber
Deportivo Nacional		1	2	0	1	1	2	6	1	-4	Noord/Aru
Omai Gold Seekers		1	3	0	1	2	1	5	1	-4	Georgetown/Guy
UNDEBA				1	2	0	1	1	1	5	1	-4	Band Abou/Curacao/DAn
Guinness Harlem Bombers		1	3	0	1	2	4	9	1	-5	/Dma
St. Joseph			1	2	0	1	1	1	6	1	-5	/Dma
New Vibes			1	3	0	1	2	2	9	1	-7	Saint Thomas/Vir
Racing Club Aruba		1	2	0	1	1	1	8	1	-7	Orangestad/Aru
System 3 FC			1	4	0	1	3	3	11	1	-8	Kingstown/Vin
Devonshire Cougars		1	3	0	1	2	6	15	1	-9	Devonshire/Ber
Sagicor South East		2	4	0	1	3	2	14	1	-12	La Plaine, St. Patrick/Dma
Britannia			3	7	0	1	6	3	26	1	-23	Paradera/Aru
Guyana Defense Force		1	2	0	0	2	2	5	0	-3	Georgetown/Guy
L'Etoile de Morne-á-l'Eau	1	1	0	0	1	0	3	0	-3	Morne-á-l'Eau/Gpe
UWS Upsetters			1	1	0	0	1	0	3	0	-3	Saint Thomas/Vir
North East Stars		1	1	0	0	1	0	3	0	-3	Sangre Grande/Tri
Aigle Noir			1	3	0	0	3	2	6	0	-4	Port-au-Prince/Hai
Grand Bazaar Dublanc		1	2	0	0	2	1	6	0	-5	Dublanc, St. Peter/Dma
Stubborn Youth			1	3	0	0	3	3	9	0	-6	/Vin
Helenites			1	2	0	0	2	0	6	0	-6	St. Croix/Vir
Newtown United			1	2	0	0	2	0	6	0	-6	Basseterre/Skn
Juventus			1	2	0	0	2	2	10	0	-8	Bonaire/DAn
Rovers United			1	2	0	0	2	1	9	0	-8	Mabouya Valley, Micoud/Lca
Roots Alley Ballers		2	4	0	0	4	1	14	0	-13	/Lca
Chelsea FC			1	1	0	0	1	0	13	0	-13	/Vin
Centre Bath State		1	2	0	0	2	1	17	0	-16	Roseau, Saint George/Dma
Café Sisserou Strikers		1	3	0	0	3	3	22	0	-19	/Dma
Ideal FC			1	2	0	0	2	1	30	0	-29	Brades/Msr
Total 96 teams -			592	241	110	241	1082	1082	833	0	


Notes:
3 points per victory.
1997: The match Seba United - Club Franciscain originally ended 2-3 but was set to 2-0 as the Club Franciscain had used two ineligible players.
2000: Joe Public used ineligible players in the first of the Caribbean qualifying rounds but as no one protested within 24 hours the results they had stood.
2001: The match Racing Club Haitienne  - Upsetters was awarded to Racing 3-0 as Upsetters did not attend.
2001: The match Roulado - Club Franciscain was awarded to Roulado 3-0 as Franciscain withdrew.
2001: The match Jong Colombia - Roots Alley Ballers was awarded to Jong Colombia 3-0 as Roots Alley withdrew.
2001: HBA Panthers excluded for failure to met the 1st leg deadline against SV Transvaal.
2001: The match Empire - Garden Hotspurs was awarded to Garden Hotspurs 0-3 as Empire withdrew.
2001: The final match between Defence Force and W Connection was cancelled then CONCACAF withdrew the Champions Cup 2001
2008: Tournament not held; however, includes a Playoff series between Puerto Rico Islanders and San Juan Jabloteh.



About this document

Prepared and maintained by Erik Francisco Lugo for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Erik Francisco Lugo (eaglelugo@yahoo.com.mx)
Last updated: 12 Jun 2014

(C) Copyright Erik Francisco Lugo and RSSSF 2011/14
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.