Trofeo Ciudad de El Puerto (Puerto de Sta. María, Cádiz-Spain) 1972-2013


Played at Estadio José del Cubillo in Puerto de Santa María (Cádiz). Organized by Racing Club Portuense.
Racing Club Portuense is a football team based in El Puerto de Santa María in the autonomous community of Andalusia. Founded in 1928.
Recreativo Portuense organized 2013 season.

Palmares


 1 1972 Real Madrid CF		2-1 RC Portuense
 2 1973 Cádiz CF		1-0 CD San Fernando
 3 1974 RC Portuense		1-0 CD San Fernando
 4 1975 Cádiz CF		1-0 CD San Fernando
 5 1976 Cádiz CF		2-0 Xerez CD
 6 1977 Algeciras CF		1-0 Cádiz CF
 7 1978 Cádiz CF		4-0 RC Portuense
 8 1979 Cádiz CF		1-0 CD San Fernando
 9 1980 CD San Fernando		4-1 Xerez CD
10 1981 Cádiz CF		1-0 RC Portuense
11 1982 CD San Fernando		1-0 Xerez CD   
12 1983 Xerez CD		0-0 RC Portuense      [Xerez CD 5-4 on pen.]
13 1984 Xerez CD		3-0 RC Portuense
14 1985   Unknown 
15 1986 Cádiz CF		2-0 RC Portuense
16 1987   Unknown
17 1988 Xerez CD		2-0 RCD Espanyol
18 1989 Xerez CD		1-0 CD Utrera
19 1990 Xerez CD		3-0 RC Portuense
20 1991 Central Español FC	x-x RC Portuense
21 1992 CD San Fernando		2-1 RC Portuense
22 1993   Unknown
23 1994   Unknown
24 1995   Unknown
25 1996 Xerez CD
26 1997   Unknown
27 1998   Unknown
28 1999   Unknown
29 2000   Unknown  
30 2001 Xerez CD		0-0 CD San Fernando
31 2002 Cádiz CF		2-0 Xerez CD
32 2003 RC Portuense		0-0 Xerez CD
33 2004 Cádiz CF	 	    * Triangular Trophy
34 2005 Cádiz CF		1-0 RC Portuense
35 2006 Xerez CD		2-1 RC Portuense
36 2007 Cádiz CF		3-0 RC Portuense
37 2008 RC Portuense		1-1 Cádiz CF
38 2009 Cádiz CF		2-0 RC Portuense
39 2010 RC Portuense		    * Triangular Trophy
40 2011 CD San Fernando		0-0 RC Portuense      [CD San Fernando on pen].
41 2012 CD San Fernando		1-0 RC Portuense
42 2013 Recreativo Portuense	4-1 Jerez Industrial

NB: the 2000 edition was the 29th.

Number of Wins:

12 Cádiz CF
 
 9 Xerez CD

 5 CD San Fernando

 4 Racing Club Portuense

 1 Algeciras CF
   Central Español FC (Uruguay)
   Recreativo Portuense


1972

Participants:
RC Portuense (Spain)
Real Madrid CF (Spain)

Final [Aug 20] 
RC Portuense	1-2 Real Madrid CF
  [0-1 Fleitas 55´, 0-2 Garrido 79´, 1-2 Vázquez (p) 89´].
RC Portuense: Fernández; Salmerón, Pérez, Santi, Lolo (Vázquez), García, Galiñanez, 
              Arenilla (Pedro), Manolín, Mata (Sacramento), Polo (Botello). 
Real Madrid:  Junquera (Corral 45´); Fernández, Heredia, César (Lancha 45´), Cruz, Ballester 
              (Sánchez Martín 45´), Rubial, Grande, Fleitas, Marañon, Juanjo (Garrido).

1973

Participants:
RC Portuense (Spain)
Xerez CD (Spain)
Cádiz CF (Spain)
CD San Fernando (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 12, 13]
Cádiz CF	3-1 Xerez CD
  [1-0 Machicha 25´, 1-1 Malía 29´,  2-1 Ibáñez 46´,
   3-1 Arroyo 84´].
Cádiz CF:      Bonilla; Puig, Díaz, Soriano; Gil, Ibáñez; Arroyo, Mori;
               Machicha (Viqueiros), Eloy (Isauro), Baena.
Xérez CD:      García Escudero; Acuña, Montaerde, Prieto; Leo, Alfonso;
               Nano (Rojas), Benítez, Padilla (vega), Ravelo, Malía.
RC Portuense	1-1   [San Fernando on pen.]
  [1-0 Emilio 30´, 1-1 Sarmiento 48´].
RC Portuense:  Villalba; Maline, Málaga, Segura; Lobero (Lolo), García;
               Emilio, Zamillán (Galinanes), Ruiz (Vázquez), Cubar, Torilo.
San Fernando:  Carmelo; Silva I, Silva II, Ramoní; Mariano, Varo; Román, Chicha, 
               Paquito (Lacalle), Galleguito (José Mari), Sarmiento (Puertas).

Third place match [Aug 14]
RC Portuense	3-3 Jerez Deportivo    [Portuense on pen.]
  [1-0 Benítez 25´, 1-1 Del Cueto 46´, 2-1 Ravelo 59´, 
   2-2 García 70´, 2-3 Del Cueto 115´, 3-3 Malia 129´].
RC Portuense:  Villaba; Calderón, Galíndez, Garica; Teodoro, Lolo (Pumares);
               Emilio, Segura, Del Cueto, Sanmillán, Ruiz.
Xerez CD:      Lara; Acuña, Teo, Prieto; Alfonso, Ravelo; Nano, Benito (Rojas),
               Badia (Garrido), Vega, Salazar (Malia).

Final [Aug 15]
Cádiz CF	1-0 CD San Fernando   [aet]
  [1-0 Díaz 116´].
Cádiz CF:      Bonilla; Cenitagoya, Díaz, Soriano; Tanco, Ibáñez (Viqueira);
               Isidoro (Saulo), Mori, Machina, Eloy (Mané), Arroyo.
San Fernando:  Carmelo; Silva I, Silva II, Mariano; Ramoní, Varo; Puertas (Lacalle), 
               Sarmiento, Román, Chicha, Paquito (Juan Antonio), Verdet.

1974

Participants:
RC Portuense (Spain)
Cádiz CF (Spain)
Sevilla FC (Spain)
CD San Fernando (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 11,12]
RC Portuense    4-4 Cádiz CF  [Portuense on pen].
  [1-0 Acedo 13´, 1-1 Ibáñez 20´, 1-2 Baena 38´, 2-2 Carballeda 47´, 3-2 Garrido 68´,
   3-3 Baena 88´, 4-3 Arroyo 98´(aet), 4-4 Ibáñez 99´(aet].
RC Portuense:  Santos (Ruiz); Crespillo, Baby, Málaga; Málines, Mata;
               Arroyo, Garrido, Carbayeda (Mariano), Acedo (Sacramento), Echegoyen (Salmerón).
Cádiz CF:      Bonilla; Cenitagoya, Díaz, Fuertes; Marín, Ibáñez; Lloret,
               Villalba (Carvallo), Ferias (Herrero); Eloy (Manno), Baena.
CD San Fernando 1-0 Sevilla FC
  [1-0 Moscoso 33´].  
San Fernando:  Pacún; Silva II, Silva I, Márquez; Varo, Reche;
               Román, Lacalle, Lebrón; Lapi, Moscosio (Galleguito 83´).
Sevilla FC:    Paco; Juanito, Rivas, San José, Jaén; Bea, Lora, Espárrago (Rubio);
               Plaza (García), Blanco (Hita), Biri Biri

Third Place match [Aug 13]
Cádiz CF        1-3 Sevilla FC
  [0-1 Rubio 44´, 1-1 Mori 50´, 2-1 Blanco 60´, 3-1 Rubio].
Cádiz CF:      Bonilla; Puig, Tanco, Soriano, David, Viqueiros, Isidoro,
               Villalba; Mori, Isauro (Mané), Boni.
Sevilla FC:    Paco; Hita, Martínez Jayo, San José; Jaén, Lorán, Lora,
               Rubio; Plaza, Blanco, García.

Final [Aug 14]
RC Portuense    1-0 CD San Fernando
  [1-0 Carballeda 2´]
RC Portuense:  Ruiz; Salmerón, Baby, Málaga, Malines; Mata, Arroyo (Mariano),
               Garrido; Carballeda (Sacramento), Acedo, Echegoyán.
San Fernando:  Pacún; Silva II, Silva I, Márquez, Baró (Galleguito);
               Reche (Montero), Lápiz, Lacalle; Moscoso, Román, Lebrón.


1975

Participants:
RC Portuense (Spain)
Cádiz CF (Spain)
Xerez CD (Spain)
CD San Fernando (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 14,15]
Xerez CD	0-1 CD San Fernando
  [0-1 Bancalero 22´]
Xerez CD:      Galán; Toni, Julito, Piñero; Álvaro, Ravuelo; Rojas,
               Benítez (Burgos); Acosta, Diego, Eloy.
San Fernando:  Tono; Huertas, Márquez, Silva I; Abellán (Soriano), Juan Antonio;
               Alberto, Bancalero; Moscosio, Román, Yiyi. 
RC Portuense	0-0 Cádiz CF      [RC Portuense 4-2 on pen.]
  [-]
RC Portuense:  Ruiz (Sagu); Salmerón (Crespillo), Babi, Flor; Matas, Zunzunegui,
               Vázquez, Sacramento; Garrido, Acedo, Quique.
Cádiz CF:      Bonilla; Cenitagoya, Díaz, Espíldora; Herrero, Ibáñez (Farias), 
               Carballo, Ortega; Quetglás (Villalba), Uchurrurtu, Lloren (Isauro).


Third place match [Aug 16]
RC Portuense	0-2 Xerez CD
  [0-1 Acosta 20´, 0-2 Acedo (p) 70´]
RC Portuense:  Tabu; González (Sivila), Baby, Crespillo; Matas, 
               Zunzunegui (Vázquez); Piña (Lorenzo), Peñafiel; Garrido, 
               Acedo, Quique.
Xerez CD:      Galán; Acuña, Salazar, Piñero; Álvaro, Garrido,
               Rojas, Benítez, Acosta; Diego, Burgos (Eloy).   

Final [Aug 17] 
Cádiz CF	1-0 CD San Fernando
  [1-0 Quetglás 89´]
Cádiz CF:      Bonilla; Cenitagoya, Gil, Espíldora; Herrero, Ibáñez (Isauro), Farias;
               Lloret (Villalba), Ortega, Quetglás, Uchurrurtu.
San Fernando:  Toño; Puertas, Silva I, Márquez; Soriano, Juan Antonio; Alberto,
               Bancalero (Lebrón); Moscosio, Román, Yiyi.

1976

Participants:
RC Portuense (Spain)
Cádiz CF (Spain)
Xerez CD (Spain)
CD San Fernando (Spain)

Semifinal [Aug 13,14] 
RC Portuense	1-4 Cádiz CF
  [0-1 Mané 5´, 0-2 Villalba 10´, 1-2 Acedo 34´,
   1-3 Villalba 55´, 1-4 Mané 68´].
RC Portuense: Ruiz; Salmerón, González, Crespillo, Vázquez, Sacramento 
              (Rafa); Ferrer, Zunzunegui, Méndez, Germán, Acedo.
Cádiz CF:     Bocoya; Cenitagoya, Puig, Ortega; Botubol, Urruchurtu; Villalba,
              Carbayo (Escobar), Soto, Ibáñez, Mané (Quetglás).
Xerez CD	3-1 CD San Fernando
  [1-0 Pajuelo 7´, 1-1 Mateos 36´, 2-1 Carbonell 56´, 3-1 Álvaro 87´].
Xerez CD:     González; Chicha, Julito, Álvaro (Piñero); Ravelo, Félix (David);
              Sarmiento, Carbonell (Burgos); Pajuelo, Garrido, Remuzgo.
San Fernando: Beni; Soriano (Blanco), Puertas, Silva; Márquez, Román, Villalba;
              Mateos; Ríos (Alberto-Quinichi), Juan Antonio, Lebrón.

Third place match [Aug 15]
RC Portuense	2-1 CD San Fernando
  [1-0 Salmerón 23´, 2-0 Gestoso 25´, 2-1 Blanco 36´].
RC Portuense: Ruiz; Salmerón, González, Casado; Vázquez, Sacramento (Garrido);
              Gestoso, Zunzunegui, Méndez, Rafa (pote), Ferrer (Germán).
San Fernando: Beni; José Luis, Soriano, Silva; Feli, Román; Barto, 
              Mateos (Blanco), Quinichi, Ríos, (Puertas), Lebrón (Juan Antonio).

Final [Aug 15]
Xerez CD	0-2 Cádiz CF	
  [0-1 Soto 7´, 0-2 Mané 74´].
Xerez CD:    González; Chicha, Julito, Piñero; Ravelo, Félix (Álvaro)
             David, Sarmiento, Garrido, Pajuelo, Remuego.
Cádiz CF:    Bocoya; Cenitagoya, Botubot, Puig; Urruchurtu, Oliveros;
             Ortega, Escobar (Díaz), Ibáñez, Soto (Quetglás), Mané.   

1977

Participants:
RC Portuense (Spain)
Cádiz CF (Spain)
Xerez CD (Spain)
Algeciras CF (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 11,12]
Xerez CD        1-3 Algeciras CF
  [0-1 Asensio 1´, 1-1 Ballesteros 18´, 1-2 Camargo 28´,
   1-3 Abelenda 87´].
RC Portuense    0-3 Cádiz CF
  [0-1 Escobar 31´, 0-2 Quino 54´, 0-3 ?].
Portuense:   Recio; Gonzáles, García Ribera (Rabí), Crespillo; Carmelo,
             Réales, Piñas (Fuentes), Germán); Acedo, Ramón, Méndez, Benítez.
Cádiz CF:    Santamaría; Rosado, Lobato (Cenitagoya), Ortega; Sarrachina, Chanito
             (Urruchurtu), Escobar Carballo (Román); Quino, Miguel Ángel, Ibáñez.

Third place match [Aug 14]
Xerez CD        1-1 RC Portuense   [Xerez on pen.]
  [0-1 Reales 73´, 1-1 Rabelo (p) 76´].
Xerez CD:    Ramírez; Chicha, Reyes, Piñero; Rabelo, Trasante; Sarmiento (Dieguito),
             Carbonell (Choquet), Ballesteros (Pajuelo), Félix, Garrido. 
Portuense:   Ojeda; González, García Rivera, Crespillo; Carmelo (Baby),
             Reales; Germán, Acedo (Josemi), Ramón, Méndez, Nina.

Final [Aug 14]
Cádiz CF        0-1 Algeciras CF
  [0-1 Gallego 3´].
Cádiz CF:    Santamaría; Rosado, Lobato (Cenitagoya); Ortega; Barranhina,
             Canito (Urruchurtu), Escobar, Carvallo, Quino, Miguel Ángel, Ibáñez.
Algeciras:   Nemesio; Manolo, Rivas, Camargo; Loza, Romero (Abelenda); Ventura,
             Gallego (Merayo), Galleguito, Quindejo, Asensio (Hidalgo).


1978

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
RC Portuense (Spain)
Cádiz CF (Spain)
Algeciras CF (Spain)


Semifinals [Aug 11,12]
Cádiz CF	2-1 CD San Fernando
  [1-0 Ibáñez 56´, 2-0 Fernández 70´, 2-1 Blanquito 89´].
Cádiz CF:      Santamaría: Cuiñas, Rosado (Juan José), Escobar (Linares); Caro, 
               Dos Santos; Mané, Ramón, Fernández, Ibáñez, Baena (Camas).
San Fernando:  Reyes; Tey, Silva, Fali (Nono); Rafa, Otero; Ramírez, 
               Chicha, Montoya, Villalustre (Puertas), Blanquito.
RC Portuense	1-0 Algeciras CF
  [1-0 Benitez (p) 51´].
RC Portuense:  Ojeda; Velázquez, Pavi (Mario), Flor (Nicolás), Carmelo, 
               Rivera, Calzados, Acedo, Méndez, Benítez, Viñas.
Algeciras CF:  Nemesio; Rivas, Manolito, Manolo, Villalba, Quinta, Saavedra,
               (cabello), Quinejo (Abelenda), Galleguito, Ventura (Gallego), Plaza.

Third place match [Aug 13] 
Algeciras CF	1-1 CD San Fernando  [Xerez CD on pen.]
  [1-0 Gallegito 21´, 1-1 Bienvenido 43´].
Algeciras CF:  Nemesio; Rivas, Manolito (Abelenda), Herrero; Villalba, Hita, Biri,
               Quindejo; Galleguito (Asensio), Ventura, Plaza (Cabello).
San Fernando:  Reyes; Tey, Silva, Fali, Rafa, Otero (Villalustre, Pepillo)), 
               Ramírez, Chicha, Montoya, Bienvenido, Blanquito.

Final [Aug 14]
RC Portuense	0-4 Cádiz CF
  [Fernández 2, Ramón, Mané].
RC Portuense:  Ojeda; Velázquez, Baby (Mario), Flor (Nicolás); Carmelo, 
               Rivera; Amate, Acedo, Méndez, Benítez (Suano), Viñas.
Cádiz CF:      Santamaría (Bocoya); Juan José, Cüinas, Blanco (Barrachina); Caro, 
               Dos Santos (Román); Mané, Ramón, Fernández, lbañez, Baena (Modigo).

1979

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
RC Portuense (Spain)
Cádiz CF (Spain)
Puerto Real (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 11,12]
RC Portuense	0-1 CD San Fernando
  [0-1 Chicha (p) 85´].
RC Portuense:  Ojeda,; Puig, Babi, Nicolás, Poblete, Solano (Méndez), 
               Suano, Acedo, Calzado, Reales, Ángel.
San Fernando:  Romero, Puertas, Silva, Tey, Cepillo; Emilio, Blanquito (Velasco), 
               Juan Antonio, Montoya, Chicha, Costavitarte (Pajuelo).
Cádiz CF	4-0 Puerto Real
  [1-0 Ibáñez 4´, 2-0 Ramón 17´, 3-0 Mané 68´,
   4-0 Mané 70´].
Cádiz CF:      Santamaría; Cuiñas, Rosado, Escobar; Caro, Dos Santos, Mané (Baena)
              (Chero), Ramón, Blanco; Ibáñez, Miguel Ángel (Luque).
Puerto Real:   Vargas; Pató, Fali, Albiach, Caro, Rey, Chernul, Ariza, 
              Joaquín (Carlos), Abelenda (Arias), Guillérmo (Tino).

Third place match [Aug 14]
RC Portuense	3-0 CD Puerto Real
  [1-0 Calzado 53´, 2-0 Pablete 59´, 3-0 Calzado 67´].
RC Portuense: Simeón; Puig, Nicolás, Pobelte; Reales, Suano (Mario);
              Acero, Méndez, becerra, Ángel, Calzado.
Puerto Real:  Antón; Pato, Caro II, Benítez, Caro I, Rey (Fali); Carlos (Cherbuy),
              Ariza, Joaquín; Abelna, Arias (Guillermo).

Final [Aug 14]
Cádiz CF	1-0 CD San Fernando
  [1-0 Mané 20´].
Cádiz CF:     Santamaría; Cuiñas, Rosado; Escobar, Caro; Do Santos, Mané, Ramón,
              Blanco (Hugo Vaca), Ibáñez (González), Miguel Ángel.
San Fernando: Romero; Puertas, Silva, Tey; Peillo (Rafa), Emilio; Blanquito, 
              Pajuelo (Juan Antonio), Montoya, Chicha (germán), Cortabitarte.


1980

Participants:
RC Portuense (Spain)
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Xerez CD (Spain)
Recreativo de Huelva (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 13, 14]
RC Portuense	0-3 CD San Fernando 
  [-]
Xerez CD	2-1 Recreativo de Huelva
  [1-0 Mansilla 9´, 1-1 Moret 32´, 21-1 Diego 89´].
Xerez CD:    Paco; Rivas, Miguel Ángel, Tey, Sarmiento, Diego, Cabral, 
             Javi, Masilla, Diánez. (+ Félix, Garrido, Peña)
Recreativo:  Baungartner; Valdés, Navarro, Caro, Zuloaga, Benito, Zambrano I,
             Moret, Macizo, Aitor Aguirre, Módigo. (+ Zambrano II, Klapi, José Luís)

Third place match [Aug 15]
RC Portuense	0-2 Recreativo de Huelva
  [0-1 Modigo 31´, 0-2 Juanma 87´].
RC Portuense: Simeón; Huelfo, Baby, Quintero, Mantecón, Luis (Germán),
              Nino (Reales), Javi, Calzado, Barriento, Manolín.
Recreativo:   Baungatner; Macizo, Zuloaga, Benito, Caro, De la Riva, Juanma, Moret, 
              José Luis (Aitor Aguirre), Zambrano II (Miguel Ángel), Modigo (Zambrano I).

Final [Aug 15]
Xerez CD	1-4 CD San Fernando 
  [0-1 Chicha (p) 4´, 1-1 Sarmiento 11´, 1-2 Zurdo 33´,
   1-3 Zurdo 56´, 1-4 Chicha (p) 58´].
Xerez CD:     Soto; Pazos (Acuña), Tei, Rivas, Miguel Ángel; Sarmiento (Félix),
              Javi, Diego (Peña); Mancilla, Cabral, Diáñez.
San Fernando: Nemesio (Luis Manuel); Puertas, Rafa, Carlos Juan, Cepillo; Manolo, Manrique 
             (Adolfo), Juan Antonio; Chicha (Cortabarte), Bienvenido (Emilio), Zurdo.

1981

Participants:
RC Portuense (Spain)
Cádiz CF (Spain)
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Córdoba CF (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 12,13]
RC Portuense	2-0 CD San Fernando
  [1-0 Mario, 2-0 Calzado]
Cádiz CF	1-0 Córdoba CF
  [1-0 Cloquet 4´]
Cádiz CF:     Bovoya; Juan José, Amarillo, Pivarnic, Hugo Vaca, Mané II,
              Mané I, Linares, Cloquet, Mejías, Dieguito (López).
Córdoba CF:   González; López (Alos), Campos, Vinuesa; Klaus, Álvarez;
              López I, Ramírez, Lalovic (Doblas), Manolín Cuesta, Charles (Carrasco).

Third place match [Aug 14]
Córdoba CF	1-0 CD San Fernando
  [1-0 Lalovic 29´]
Córdoba CF:   Conzález; López II, Campos, Vinuesa (Carrasco), De la Cruz;
              Álvarez (Manolín Cuesta), López I, Flores; Lalovic (Ramírez), Doblas, Gile.
San Fernando: Gerardo; Puerta, Paquito (Joselín), Calle, Manolín; Cepillo, Adolfo,
              González (Merino); Blanquito, Juan Antonio, Pugat (Cortabitarte).

Final [Aug 15]
RC Portuense	0-1 Cádiz CF
  [0-1 Dieguito 79´]
RC Portuense: Cisneros; Ríos, Javi (Alfonso), Nistal (Hermida), Mario;
              Reales, Calzado, Solano (Poblete); Germán, Ruano, Barrientos.
Cádiz CF:     Bocoya (Catalán); Juan José, Amarillo, Manolito (Elias),
              Hugo Vaca; Do Santos, Luque (López), Linares; Gallis (Choquet),
              Escobar, Dieguito.

1982

Participants:
RC Portuense (Spain)
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Xerez CD (Spain)
UD Ceuta (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 11,12]
RC Portuense	0-0 Xerez CD   [Xerez CD on pe]
  [-]
RC Portuense:  Simeón; Ríos, Mario, Lobato, Quintero; Solano (Reales), 
               Lapi (Calzado), Nistal; Blanco, Barrientos, Ángel. 
Xerez CD:      Recio; Valencia, Flores, Pozo, Salvador; Carlos, Francis (Dávila),
               Félix; Serrano, Diáñez, Eloy.
San Fernando	0-0 UD Ceuta   [San Fernando 5-3 on pen.]
  [-]
San Fernando:  Juanín; Calle, Rafa (José Mari), Manolín, Rubio; Cepillo, 
               Antoñito (Cortabitarte), Juan Antonio; Garrido, González, Federico (Merino).           
UD Ceuta:      Pedro; Chaerino, Bea (Uco), Navarro, Almagro; Ramírez, Niza, Cerezo;
               Paco, Villalba (Vela), Endika.

Third place match [Aug 13]
RC Portuense	5-2 UD Ceuta
  [?]
RC Portuense:  Simeón; Rios, Mario, Lobato, Quintero; Solano (Suano), Calzado, 
               Nistal (Reales); Blanco, (Carave), Barriento, Ángel.
UD Ceuta:      Pedro; Cherino, Beas, Navarro, Almagro; Ramírez, Crespo (Lolo),
               Cerezo, Paco, Niza (Company), Uco (Endika).

Final [Aug 14]
San Fernando	1-0 Xerez CD   
  [1-0 Antonio 6´].
San Fernando: Juanín; Calle, Rafa, Manolín; Rubio, Pepillo (José Mari); Antoñito 
              (Merino), Juan Antonio, Cortabitarte; González, Federico.
Xerez CD:     Recio; Valencia (Doblas), Rivas (Dávila), Pozo, Salvador; Carlos (Perdigones),
              Francis, Félix (Torres), Serrano, Diáñez, Eloy.

1983

Participants:
Xerez CD (Spain)
RCD Portuense (Spain)
Algeciras CF (Spain)
Real Balompédica Linense (Spain)
Semifinals [Aug 18,19]
Xerez CD	1-0 Algeciras CF
  [1-0 Carlos (p) 66´].
Xerez CD:   Recio; Valencia, Urbano, Perdigones, Rivas; Pozo, Adolfo (Saborido),
            Carlos, Rosa; Juan Antonio (Suárez), Calzado (Dávila).
Algeciras:  Gómez; Ocaña, Capa, Malaver (Almenara), Asián; Mario, Joaquín,
            Andrés (Gallego); Paco (Cabello), Serrano, Alonso.
RC Portuense	2-0 RB Linense
  [1-0 Paco 12´, 2-0 Guti 66´]
Portuense:  Simeón; Ríos, Hugo Vaca, Baby, Quintero; Blanco (Suano), Paco (Pau),
            Niscal; Guti, Ramos (González), Alberto.
RB Linense: Pedro; Charlo, Carlo, Pirri, Lorenzo; Garrido, Moral,
            Miguel (Ferrari); Rojas (Iñaki), Márquez, Balilla (Paquito).

Third place match [Aug 21]
Algeciras CF	2-0 RB Linense
  [1-0 Luis 2´, 2-0 Capa (p)19´]
Algeciras:  Gómez; Almendro, Capa, Malaver, Mario; Benito (Heredia),
            García Montes (Gallego), Quico; Paco, Serrano, Luis.
RB Linense: Pedro; Charlo, Bautista, Pirri (Iñaqui); Lorenzo, Caro,
            Borrero, Miguel (Rojas); Paquito (León), Márquez, Garrido.	

Final [Aug 21] 
RC Portuense	0-0 Xerez CD    [Xerez CD 5-4 on pen.]
  [-]
Portuense:  Simeón; Ríos, Hugo Vacas (Juanito), Baby, Quintero;
            Blanco, Paco, Niscal (Suano); Guti, Ramos (González), Alberto.
Xerez CD:   Javier; Valencia, Urbano, Perdigones, Rivas (Rosado); Juárez,
            Adolfo, Carlos; Saborido, Juan Antonio (Torres), Calzado (Dávila).

1984

Participants:
Xerez CD (Spain)
RCD Portuense (Spain)
At. Sanluqueño (Spain)
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Semifinals [Aug 13,14]
Xerez CD	x-x At. Sanluqueño
  [
RC Portuense	2-0 CD San Fernando
  [1-0 Paco 70´, 2-0 Suano (p) 87´]
Final [Aug 15]
RC Portuense	0-3 Xerez CD  [Match finished in 58´ (2t). Referée agresion]
  [0-1 Saborido 41´, 0-2 Adolfo 43´, 0-3 Rivas 47´] 

1985

Participants:
RCD Portuense (Spain)
CD Puerto Real (Spain)
Algeciras CF (Spain)
CD Rota (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 14, 15]
RC Portuense	0-0 CD Rota          [RC Portuense on pen.]
  [-]
CD Puerto Real	0-0 Algeciras CF      [CD Puerto Real On pen.]
  [-]

Final [Aug 16]
RC Portuense	x-x CD Puerto Real

1986

Participants:
Xerez CD (Spain)
RCD Portuense (Spain)
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Cádiz CF (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 8,9]
RCD Portuense	1-0 Xerez CD
  [1-0 Germán 89´]
RC Portuense:  Feria; Felipe, Joaquín, Becerra II, José Antonio; Becerra I (Paul),
               Ángel, Villalba; Germán, Suano (Josele), Tato.
Xerez CD:      Osma; Rosado, Palencia, Perdigones, Bernal; Correa (Cusco),
               Adolfo, Flores; Boro (Verde), Torres, Moreno (Pozo).
Cádiz CF	2-1 CD San Fernando
  [1-0 Mágico González (p) 16´, 2-0 Francias 29´, 2-1 Sigüenza 56´].
Cádiz CF:      Bernel; Sánchez, Amarillo, Cartagena, Arreitu; Linares, Francisco, 
               Dieguito (Poli), Conde (José); Montero, Mágico González.
San Fernando:  Otero; Mendi, Cortina (Núñez), Batulo, Aumala; Borrell, 
               Juan José, Julio, Sigüenza; Zurdo, Albarado (Tico).

Third place match [Aug 10]
Xerez CD	1-1 CD San Fernando
  [1-0 Flores 27´, 1-1 Ramoncito 89´]
Xerez CD:      Navarro; Pablo, Bernal (Torres), Suárez (Perdigones), Rivas;
               Pozo (Rosado), Verde, Queco; Boro (Adolfo); Flores, Torres.
San Fernando:  Juanini; Felipe, Núñez, Ahumada, Miguel Ángel; Ramoncito, Borrel,
               José (Juan José), Quico (Pablo); Julio (Patudo), Marianín.

Final [Aug 10]
RC Portuense	0-2 Cádiz CF
  [0-1 Francis 73´, 0-2 Francis 88´]
RC Portuense:  Feria; Felipe, Joaquín, Becerra II, José Antonio, Becerra I (Pau),
               Ángel, Villalba; Germán, Suao, Tato.
Cádiz CF:      Bermell; Sánchez (Poli), Amarillo, Cartagena, Arreitu (José Manuel);
               Linares, Francis, Dieguito (Caro), Conde; Montero, Mágico González.

1987

Participants:
RCD Portuense (Spain)
Cádiz CF B (Spain)
San Fernando (Spain)
CD Rota (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 11,12]
RC Portuense	2-3 Cádiz CF B
  [José Antonio, Joaquín (p); Rueda, Aragón, Castro)
San Fernando	x-x CD Rota

Third place match [Aug 13]
RC Portuense	x-x 


Final [Aug 14]
Cádiz CF B	x-x 

1988

Participants:
Xerez CD (Spain)
RCD Portuense (Spain)
RCD Espanyol (Spain)
Lebrija CD (Spain)


Semifinals [Aug 19,20]
RC Portuense	0-4 Xerez CD
  [0-1 Adolfo 24´, 0-2 Dieguito 33´, 0-3 Adolfo 41´, 
   0-4 Reces (p) 47´].
RC Portuense: Arias; Felipe, Bueno II, Pantoja (Joaquín), José Antonio; Rivas, 
              Domínguez, Josele (Sosa), Ángel; Lolo (Eduardo), Ahumada.
Xerez CD:     Fernández; Fabregat, Miguel Ángel, Riva, Boro; Martín Sáez (Nuñez), 
              Adolfo (F. Román), Orbegozo, Mesa (Poyato); Dieguito, Reces.
Lebrija	CD	1-2 RCD Espanyol
  [0-1 Pichi (p) 17´, 0-2 Escaich 55´, 1-2 Carrillo 90´].
Lebrija CD:   Otero; Cala, Ríos, Vidal, Botana; Mendaro, Choquet, Juan Ramón, Saborido 
             (Serrano); José Mari (José Antonio), Selma (Carrillo).
RCD Espanyol: Meléndez; Urkiaga, Iñaki, Gallart, Txelís; Eloy, 
              Pichi Alonso, Mentxaca; Wurtz, Pineda, Escaich.

Third place match [Aug 21]
RC Portuense	x-x Lebrija CD

Final [Aug 21]
Xerez CD	2-0 RCD Espanyol
  [1-0 Miguel Ángel 32´, 2-0 Martín Sáez 50´].
Xerez CD:     Fernández; Fabrégat, Miguel Ángel, Rivas, Eizmendi; Orbegozo, Dieguito 
              (Poyato), Martín Sáez, Boro; Adolfo (Queco), Sanabria.
RCD Espanyol: N’Kono; Urquiaga (Pichi Alonso), Mandía, Francis I, Maestre; 
              Eloy, Orejuela, Gabino, Gay; Francis II, Alex.

1989

Participants:
RCD Portuense (Spain)
Xerez CD (Spain)
CD Utrera (Spain)
At. Sanluqueño (Spain)


Semifinals [Aug 11,12]
RC Portuense	0-1 CD Utrera
  [0-1 Vera 55´]
RC Portuense: Otero; Bueno II, Rivas, Cepillo, José Antonio (Vázquez); Castillo, Santi,
              Arias; Selma (Ángel), Saborido, Edu (Clavijo).
CD Utrera:    Valle; Esquinar (Riscar), Sánchez, León, López; Hidalgo, Rafa,
              Pozo (José); Sutil, Enrique, Blanco.
Xerez CD	0-0 At. Sanluqueño      [Xerez CD 4-2 on pen.]
  [-]
Xerez CD:     Fernández; Pitero, Eizmendi, Poyato, Juanjo; Commitsso (Núñez), 
              Adolfo, José Luis, Nannini; Mesa (Álex), Ruiz-Mateos (Román).
Sanluqueño:   Javi; Miguel Ángel, León, Patudo, Bobo; Rosado (Aurelio), Figueroa,
              Hernández; Samuel (Domínguez), Diego, Vidal (Ablanedo).

Third place match [Aug 13]
RC Portuense	x-x At. Sanluqueño

Final [Aug 13]
Xerez CD	1-0 CD Utrera 
  [1-0 Nanini 41´].
Xerez CD:     Canales; Pitero, Eizmendi, Poyatos, Juanjo, Commisso (Kiko), 
              Adolfo (Casares), José Luis, Nanini, (Ahumada), Mesa, Ruiz Mateos (Román).
CD Utrera:    Barbero; Espina, Sánchez, Enrique, López; Hidalgo (Agustín), Ricar (Granado), 
              Pozo, Vera, Rafa (Francis); Sutil, Román.

1990

Participants:
Xerez CD (Spain)
CD San Fernando (Spain)
RC Portuense (Spain)
AD Cabofriense (Brazil)

Semifinals [Aug 16]
Xerez CD	2-0 CD San Fernando
  [1-0 José Luis 32´, 2-0 Casares 51´]
Xerez CD:      Pedro; Miguel Ángel (Fabregat), Pacheco, Puncho, Álex; Rafa (Reyes 57´),
               José Luis, Poyatos (Casares); Golubica (Eizmendi), Juanito, Romero.
San Fernando:  Bazán; Mendi I, Tejero, Parodi, Piti; Arias (Bey), Juanito (Juanlu), 
               Mendi II (Pablo), Da Silva (Faly), Núñez, Carrasco.
RC Portuense	x-x AD Cabofriense


Final [Aug 17]
RC Portuense	0-3 Xerez CD
  [0-1 Romero 15´, 0-2 Casares 73´, 0-3 Juanito 88´]
RC Portuense:  Otero; Bueno, Rivas (Aldana), Peralta, Zunzunegui (Castillo); 
               Felipe, Román, Saborido, Edu (Arjona); Montero, Vázquez.
Xerez CD:      Pedro; Miguel Ángel (Fábrega), Pacheco, Puncho, Álex; Eizmendi, 
               José Luis, Poyato (Reyes), Goludica (Adolfo); Juanito, Romero (Casares).

1991

Participants (Triangular):
UD Roteña (Spain)
RC Portuense (Spain)
Central Español FC (Uruguay)

Semifinals [Aug 16]
RC Portuense	x-x UD Roteña


Final [Aug 17]
RC Portuense	x-x Central Español FC
  []
RC Portuense:  
C. Español:    

1992

Participants (Triangular):
RC Portuense (Spain)
CD San Fernando (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 15]



Final [Aug 16]
RC Portuense	0-1 CD San Fernando
  []
RC Portuense:  
CD San Fernando: 

1993

Participants:
RC Portuense (Spain)
CD San Fernando (Spain)

1994

Participants:
RC Portuense (Spain)
CD San Fernando (Spain) ?
Cádiz CF (Spain)

  [Aug 14]
RC Portuense	0-2 Cádiz CF

1995

Participants:
RC Portuense (Spain)
 

1996

Participants:
RC Portuense (Spain)

1997

Participants:
RC Portuense (Spain)
 

1998

Participants:
RC Portuense (Spain)

1999

Participants:
RC Portuense (Spain)
 

2001

Participants:
RC Portuense (Spain)
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Xerez CD (Spain)
At. Sanluqueño (Spain)
Semifinals [Aug 13,14] RC Portuense x-x CD San Fernando Xerez CD 3-0 Atlético Sanluqueño [1-0 Pineda 25´, 2-0 Canito 48´ (p), 3-0 Mena] Xerez CD: Luis; Cañizares, Jesule, Roberto, Kutschera; Moreno, Mendoza, Cubillo, Mena; Canito, Pineda. (+ Amaro, Capria, Borja, Mario). Sanluqueño: Rosa; Márquez, Santi, Chiqui, Nacho; Juan Moreno, Jesús, Jony, Jonathan; Juanito, Jorge. (+ Bravo, Pupa, Arturo, Postigo, Rubén. Final [Aug 15] Xerez CD 0-0 San Fernando CF [Xerez on pen] [-] Xerez CD: Ramón; Vara, Jesule. Antonio, Selu; Moreno, Mendoza; Capria, Mena; Lardín, Pineda. (Borja, Viqueira, Cañizares). S. Fernando: González; Jesule, Sixto, Raúl; Castellet, Ricardo Torres, Francis, Orife; Javi Muñoz, Sanlúcar. (+ Aitor, Esteban, Barral, Nene).

2002

Participants:
RC Portuense (Spain)
Cádiz CF (Spain)
Xerez CD (Spain)
Algeciras CF (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 16, 17]
RC Portuense 	1-2 Cádiz CF
Xerez CD	2-0 Algeciras
  [0-1 Cañizares 8´, 0-2 Calle 82´]
Xerez CD:    Mora; Canito, Gerard, Selu, Cañizares; Rubiales, Zárate, Jesule,
             Moreno; Cachorro, Pineda. (+ Mendoza, Calle, Dani Pendín).
Algeciras:   Iñaki; Castillo, Gartzen, Chico, Espejo; Achili, Torres, Luis,
             Bayarri; Tonellotto, Morante. (+ Toledo, Abel, May, Chico II).
 
Final [Aug 18] 
Cádiz CF	2-0 Xerez CD
  [1-0 Israel 4´, 2-0 Palacios 83´]
Cádiz CF:     Armando; Velázqez, Duarte, Sambruno, Castillo; Sergio Iglesias, Zafra,
              Paz, Israel; palacios, Muiños. (+ Suárez, Dani Navarrete, Javi Navarro, Varela, Espejo).
Xerez CD:     Ramón; Selu, Alex, Jesule, Cañizares; Cachorro, Dani Pendín, Rubiales,
              Zárate; Pineda, Calle. (+ Antonio, Mateos, Borja, Del Pino, Deus).

2003

Final [Aug 14]
RC Portuense   0-0 Xerez CD			[RC Portuense 4-2 on pen.]
 [-]

2004

Participants:
RC Portuense (Spain)
Cádiz CF (Spain)
Xerez CD (Spain)
CD San Fernando (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 17, 18]
RC Portuense	0-0 Xerez CD	        [Xerez on pen.]
  [-]
RC Portuense: Pedro Muñoz; Juanlu, Mere, Verastegui (Herrero 80') Montero (Pecht 69'); 
              Paquito, Zafra, Caminero (Carmona, 89') Izco Ángel Lupi.
Xerez CD:     Tete; Mendoza (Basti 80'), Gerard, Dani Pendín, Moreno; 
              Molina (Cordero 70'), Cachorro, Del Pino, Etxabe; Mena Roteta
San Fernando	1-3 Cádiz CF
 [1-0 Fali Montes 25´; 2-0 Fali Montes (p) 28´, 
  3-0 Mirosavljevic (p) 46´, 3-1 Paz 54´]

Final [Aug 19]
Cádiz CF	0-0 Xerez CD    [Cádiz CF 3-0 on pen.]
  [-].
Cádiz CF:      Navas; Velázquez (Abraham Paz 90'), De la Cuesta, De Quintana, Raúl López; Manolo Pérez, 
               Suárez (Bezares 80'), Fleurquin, Fredi (Mirosavljevic 60'), Jonathan Sesma, Oli.
Xerez CD:      Julio Iglesias; Mendoza, Gerard, Roteta, Bajic; Francis (Del Pino 80'), 
               Dani Pendín, Moreno, Cachorro; Mena, Raúl Molina (Etxabe, 74'). 

2005

Partcipants:
Racing Club Portuense (Spain)
Cádiz CF (Spain)

Final [Aug 13]
RC Portuense   0-1 Cádiz CF
 [0-1 Enrique 74´]
RC Portuense: Dani; Martín, Cisco, Julio Puig, Juanma, Masegosa, Jorge Herrero, Pavón, 
              Cárdenas, Ocaña, Noel. (+ Vega, Marcelino, Santi, Toboso, Caminero, 
              Javi García, Zúñiga).
Cádiz CF:     Navas, Bertrán, Paz, Berizzo, R. López, Enrique, Fleurquín, Miguel, Ania, 
              M. Pérez, Oli. (+ Armando, Varela, Silva, De Quintana, De la Cuesta, 
              Suárez, Bezares, Sesma, Pavoni, Acuña, Nenad).

2006

Participants:
Cádiz CF (Spain)
Racing Club Portuense (Spain)

Final [Aug 11]
RC Portuense	1-2 Xerez CD 
  [1-0 Zúñiga 25´, 1-1 Geijo 46´, 1-2 Marco Navas 69´].
RC Portuense: Wilfred (Melli 46’); Salido, Merino, Suárez, Masegosa; Jorge Herrero, Moncho, 
              Zurdo, Juanma; Limones, Zúñiga. (+ Irai, Bob, Ezequiel, Boris).
Xerez CD:     Julio Iglesias; David de Coz, Prieto, Selu, García Granero; Rubén, Colorado, 
              Castaño, Marcos Navas; Tiago, Javi Moreno. (+ Bajic, Mendoza, Moreno, 
              Luque, Camuñas, Geijo, Francis, Ismael, Yordi). 

2007

Participants:
Cádiz CF (Spain)
Racing Club Portuense (Spain)

Final [Aug 12]
RC Portuense   0-3 Cádiz CF
  [0-1 Enrique 38´, 0-2 Nano 50´, 0-3 Medina 85´]
RC Portuense: Wilfred; Velázquez, Oscar, Merino, Sambruno; Zurdo, Masegosa, Herrero, 
              Giovanni, Palacios, Mechi.(+ Eneko, S.Torres, Iván, A.Cruz, Rexhe, Narváez). 
Cádiz CF:     Limia; Vella, Chico, Yago, Lucas, Caballero, Bezares, Enrique, Nano, Medina, Acuña. 
             (+ De Quintana, R. López, Paz, Cristian, Casas, M. García, S. Rodríguez).

2008

Participants:
Cádiz CF (Spain)
Racing Club Portuense (Spain)

Final [Aug 4]
RC Portuense   1-1 Cádiz CF
  [1-0 Carrasco 46´, 1-1 Iturralde (og)50´]
RC Portuense: Manu Taranilla; Velázquez, Rubén, Iturralde, Merino; Rubé Pazos (Vázquez 45’), Abel (Manu 72’), 
              Uvi, Carrasco (Nacho Garrido 84’); Sanlúcar (Armada 77’), Diego Ramírez (Márquez 89’).
Cádiz CF:     Dani; Mancilla, Ezequiel (Raúl López 45’), Acuña, López (Enrique 45’); Parri (Fran 45’), Rubiato 
              (Manu Barreiro 60’), Jesús (Cristian 69’), Andrade (Dani Fornell 72’), Bezares (Fragoso 45’), Luismi. 


2009

Participants:
Cádiz CF (Spain)
Racing Club Portuense (Spain)
Final [Aug 2]
RC Portuense	0-2 Cádiz CF
  [0-1 Rubiato 4´, 0-2 Velasco 50´]
RC Portuense: Dani; Kike, Mere, J. Carlos, Melli; J. Antonio, Lolo Prado, Germán, Litri; Villalba, Villa. 
              (2t: Ismael, JC Melli, Calatayud, Galisteo, Alberto, Dani, Sergio).
Cádiz CF:     Casilla; Cristian, De la Cuesta, Álvaro Silva, Tiri; Abraham, Erice, Enrique, L. Silva, Rubén, Rubiato. 
              (2t: Dani, Costa, Mansilla, Fragoso, Cifuentes, Velasco, JM Caballero).

2010

Participants:
Cádiz CF (Spain)
Racing Club Portuense (Spain)
CD San Fernando de Cádiz


[ Aug 13: Triangular match´s 45´time]
CD San Fernando		1-0 Cádiz CF
  [1-0 Iván Guerrero 37´]
San Fernando: Zamora; Castillo, Capi, Sambruno, Nono; Selu, Rodiel,
              Silveira, Beato; Puli, Iván Guerrero.
Cádiz CF:     Álvaro Campos; Pecci, Baquero, Rubén Díaz (Silva 26´), Tiri; 
              Moke, Velasco, Cortés, Lolo; Diego, Hugo García.

RC Portuense		1-2 Cádiz CF
  [1-0 Mere 24´, 1-1 Hugo García 29´, 1-2 Arriaga 31´]

RC Portuense		3-2 CD San Fernando
  [1-0 Villalustre 6´, 1-1 Iván 16´, 1-2 Iván 17´,
   2-2 Villalustre 23´, 3-2 Villalustre 43´] 
RC Portuense: Carrasco; Nono, Silveira, Selu (Capi 27´), Carlitos; Chendo, Juanma Cruz, 
              Reque, Nano Cavilla (Rodiel 41´); Juanmi, Iván.
San Fernando: Ismael; Kike, Juanma Reyes, Paquito, Luis Castillo; José Antonio, Abel, 
              Villalustre, Pedro Curtido; Alberto Piñero, Isaac.

2011

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Racing Club Portuense (Spain)

Final [Aug 12]
RC Portuense	0-0 CD San Fernando        [CD San Fernando on pen.]
  [-]
RC Portuense: Ismael; Carli (Kike 45´´), Ezequiel (Marco 85´), Juanma, Chiqui Paz; Jesuli (Iván 81´), Lolo Prado (Dani Cadena 85´), 
              Piñero, Luis Castillo; Biri (Alberto 60´),  Álex Expósito (José Carlos 73´).
San Fernando: Zamora; Rodiel (Iván Guerrero 45´), Silveira, Germán, Sambruno, Cristian, 
              Selu (Chapi 71´), Ocaña, Sergio Beato, Carlitos, Carrión.

2012

Participants:
CD San Fernando (Spain)
Racing Club Portuense (Spain)

Final [Aug 18]
RC Portuense	0-1 CD San Fernando        [CD San Fernando on pen.]
  [0-1 Verdú 73´]
RC Portuense: Ismael; Capi, Raúl López, Bajic, Galiano; Matallanas (Manolo Pérez 63'), Alberto (Rober 63'), 
              Zarzuela (Borja 75'), Benítez (Pedrito 86'); Natera (Manzano 46'), Juanmi (Álex Expósito 63').
San Fernando: David Valle; Eder, Sambruno, Polaco (Paco Borrego 73'); Verdú; Germán, 
              Iván Guerrero, Ñoño (Eric 65'), Antoñito; Carlitos (Cristian 46'), Pedro Carrión (Pallarés 46').

2013

Participants:
Jerez Industrial (Spain)
Recreativo Portuense (Spain)

Final [Aug 31]
Recreativo Portuense	4-1 Jerez Industrial
  [0-1 Barberá 10´, 1-1 Melo 36´, 2-1 Alex Torres 60´, 3-1 Lolo Prado 65´, 4-1 Miguel 85´]
R. Portuense: Ito; Emilio, Melo, Terry, Nono; Lolo Prado, Robert, Natera, Alex Torres; 
              Zarzuela Adri. (+ Isaías, Nacho, Álvaro, Quique, Angel, Miguel, Papi).
Jerez Ind.:   Alex Herrera; Isaac, Castro, Cañas, Fran García; Alex Valero, Dani Goma, Antonio Blanco, Paquín; 
              Selu, Barberá. (+ Manu, Fernando, Marín, Juanjo, Delco, Rosa).

About this document

Prepared and maintained by Erik Garin and Raúl Torre for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Erik Garin (garinerik@hispeed.ch) and Raúl Torre
Last updated: 7 May 2015

(C) Copyright Erik Garin, Raúl Torre and RSSSF 2004/15
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.