Colombia 2015


Primera División A 2015

Primera División A 2015

Apertura 2015 | Finalización 2015

Torneo Apertura 2015

Regular Stage | Playoff

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.Atlético Huila                       20  12  5  3  33-22  41  Qualified
 2.Envigado FC                          20  10  6  4  21-13  36  Qualified
 3.Deportivo Cali                       20  10  5  5  36-24  35  Qualified
 4.CD Independiente Medellín            20  10  5  5  30-23  35  Qualified
 5.CD Millonarios                       20   9  7  4  36-23  34  Qualified
 6.Atlético Nacional                    20  10  4  6  33-24  34  Qualified
 7.Deportes Tolima                      20   9  6  5  29-16  33  Qualified
 8.Atlético Junior                      20   9  6  5  27-16  33  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Independiente Santa Fe               20   8  7  5  29-19  31
10.CD Águilas Doradas (Pereira)         20   8  6  6  23-16  30
11.Patriotas FC (Tunja)                 20   7  6  7  17-18  27
12.CD La Equidad (Bogotá)               20   6  8  6  21-21  26
13.Once Caldas                          20   5  8  7  29-32  23
14.Corporación Tuluá                    20   5  6  9  22-25  21
15.Jaguares de Córdoba                  20   5  6  9  21-32  21
16.Alianza Petrolera (Barrancabermeja)  20   3 11  6  17-22  20
17.Boyacá Chicó FC                      20   3  8  9  16-29  17
18.Cúcuta Deportivo                     20   2  9  9  17-32  15
19.Uniautónoma FC (Barranquilla)        20   3  6 11  13-30  15
20.Deportivo Pasto                      20   2  3 15  11-44   9

Round 1
[Jan 30]
Tuluá              1-1 Envigado           
[Jan 31]
Tolima             4-1 Boyacá Chicó       
Once Caldas        0-2 Medellín           
Nacional           2-0 Águilas Doradas    
[Feb 1]
Jaguares           0-0 Cali               
La Equidad         2-2 Santa Fe           
Patriotas          2-1 Huila              
Cúcuta             1-0 Junior             
[Feb 2]
Uniautónoma        1-1 Alianza Petrolera  
[Mar 25]
Millonarios        5-1 Pasto              

Round 2
[Feb 6]
Huila              2-1 Jaguares           
[Feb 7]
Pasto              0-3 Tuluá              
Águilas Doradas    1-0 Uniautónoma        
Millonarios        2-0 Patriotas          
Medellín           0-1 Nacional           
Cúcuta             2-2 Santa Fe           
[Feb 8]
Boyacá Chicó       0-0 Alianza Petrolera  
Cali               2-0 La Equidad         
Junior             2-1 Once Caldas        
Envigado           1-0 Tolima             

Round 3
[Feb 10]
Jaguares           2-0 Pasto              
Patriotas          3-0 Cúcuta             
[Feb 11]
Alianza Petrolera  1-0 Águilas Doradas    
La Equidad         0-1 Envigado           
Nacional           1-2 Huila              
Santa Fe           1-0 Boyacá Chicó       
Uniautónoma        1-2 Cali               
[Feb 12]
Tolima             1-2 Medellín           
Tuluá              2-0 Junior             
[Apr 1]
Once Caldas        1-2 Millonarios        

Round 4
[Feb 14]
La Equidad         0-2 Águilas Doradas    
Alianza Petrolera  0-1 Santa Fe           
Envigado           1-2 Nacional           
Boyacá Chicó       0-0 Uniautónoma        
Millonarios        3-0 Cúcuta             
[Feb 15]
Tuluá              0-1 Huila              
Tolima             4-1 Cali               
Medellín           2-2 Jaguares           
Once Caldas        1-0 Pasto              
[Mar 25]
Junior             2-0 Patriotas          

Round 5
[Feb 21]
Envigado           2-0 Uniautónoma        
Cúcuta             1-1 Boyacá Chicó       
Cali               0-0 Alianza Petrolera  
Millonarios        4-1 Tuluá              
Junior             4-0 Jaguares           
[Feb 22]
Patriotas          1-1 Once Caldas        
Medellín           1-0 La Equidad         
Águilas Doradas    1-1 Santa Fe           
Pasto              2-1 Nacional           
Huila              1-1 Tolima             

Round 6
[Feb 24]
Boyacá Chicó       1-1 Envigado           
Tuluá              0-0 Cúcuta             
[Feb 25]
Jaguares           1-2 Once Caldas        
Alianza Petrolera  1-1 Huila              
La Equidad         1-0 Junior             
Uniautónoma        1-0 Pasto              
Tolima             1-0 Millonarios        
[Feb 26]
Águilas Doradas    2-1 Cali               
Nacional           2-0 Patriotas          
[Mar 24]
Santa Fe           3-1 Medellín           

Round 7
[Feb 28]
Pasto              0-3 Medellín           
Tolima             1-0 La Equidad         
Junior             0-0 Envigado           
Once Caldas        2-2 Boyacá Chicó       
Huila              3-0 Cúcuta             
[Mar 1]
Patriotas          1-0 Águilas Doradas    
Jaguares           2-0 Alianza Petrolera  
Nacional           4-0 Uniautónoma        
Cali               5-1 Millonarios        
Santa Fe           3-0 Tuluá              

Round 8
[Mar 7]
Envigado           1-0 Águilas Doradas    
Millonarios        1-1 La Equidad         
Pasto              0-0 Alianza Petrolera  
Huila              2-2 Santa Fe           
Medellín           1-1 Boyacá Chicó       
[Mar 8]
Tuluá              1-2 Jaguares           
Junior             2-1 Uniautónoma        
Once Caldas        3-3 Nacional           
Cúcuta             2-4 Cali               
Patriotas          1-0 Tolima             

Round 9
[Mar 10]
Envigado           2-1 Pasto              
Águilas Doradas    0-0 Millonarios        
[Mar 11]		
Alianza Petrolera  1-1 Tuluá              
Cúcuta             1-1 Tolima             
Uniautónoma        1-1 Jaguares           
Medellín           2-0 Huila              
Santa Fe           0-1 Once Caldas        
[Mar 12]
Boyacá Chicó       1-1 Patriotas          
Cali               3-2 Junior             
[Apr 29]
La Equidad         2-0 Nacional           

Round 10
[Mar 14]
Once Caldas        1-1 Águilas Doradas    
Jaguares           2-1 Envigado           
Alianza Petrolera  3-2 Cúcuta             
Millonarios        0-0 Santa Fe           
Tolima             3-1 Huila              
[Mar 15]
La Equidad         1-1 Pasto              
Patriotas          1-1 Boyacá Chicó       
Nacional           3-1 Medellín           
Tuluá              2-1 Cali               
Uniautónoma        0-2 Junior             

Round 11
[Mar 21]
Boyacá Chicó       1-2 La Equidad         
Medellín           2-1 Tuluá              
Envigado           2-0 Jaguares           
Santa Fe           4-1 Uniautónoma        
[Mar 22]
Huila              1-0 Once Caldas        
Junior             2-0 Millonarios        
Cali               3-1 Nacional           
Águilas Doradas    0-0 Tolima             
Pasto              1-3 Patriotas          
[Mar 23]
Cúcuta             0-0 Alianza Petrolera  

Round 12
[Mar 27]
Tuluá              0-1 Uniautónoma        
[Mar 28]
Patriotas          0-0 Santa Fe           
Jaguares           1-1 La Equidad         
Pasto              1-4 Cali               
Nacional           2-0 Tolima             
[Mar 29]
Junior             1-1 Águilas Doradas    
Huila              2-1 Envigado           
Cúcuta             1-2 Medellín           
Once Caldas        2-2 Alianza Petrolera  
Millonarios        3-1 Boyacá Chicó       

Round 13
[Apr 4]
La Equidad         0-0 Patriotas          
Jaguares           1-1 Cúcuta             
Santa Fe           4-0 Pasto              
Nacional           1-3 Tuluá              
Cali               0-2 Envigado           
Boyacá Chicó       0-1 Huila              
[Apr 5]
Águilas Doradas    0-1 Medellín           
Alianza Petrolera  0-0 Junior             
Uniautónoma        2-1 Millonarios        
Tolima             1-1 Once Caldas        

Round 14
[Mar 31]
Santa Fe           1-0 Tolima             
[Apr 1]
Boyacá Chicó       3-2 Nacional           
[Apr 7]
Cali               1-1 Tuluá              
[Apr 8]
Águilas Doradas    1-0 Jaguares           
Huila              2-2 Millonarios        
Uniautónoma        0-0 Cúcuta             
Medellín           1-0 Patriotas          
[Apr 9]
Alianza Petrolera  2-2 La Equidad         
Envigado           2-1 Once Caldas        
Pasto              0-0 Junior             

Round 15
[Apr 11]
Huila              3-3 Águilas Doradas    
Tuluá              1-1 Tolima             
Patriotas          1-0 Uniautónoma        
Medellín           2-2 Cali               
[Apr 12]
Pasto              0-1 Boyacá Chicó       
Jaguares           0-1 Nacional           
Junior             3-1 Santa Fe           
Once Caldas        2-2 La Equidad         
Cúcuta             0-0 Envigado           
[Apr 15]
Millonarios        3-1 Alianza Petrolera  

Round 16
[Apr 18]
La Equidad         1-2 Huila              
Alianza Petrolera  1-2 Envigado           
Uniautónoma        1-1 Medellín           
Nacional           2-2 Junior             
[Apr 19]
Tolima             2-1 Pasto              
Jaguares           3-3 Millonarios        
Santa Fe           0-1 Cali               
Tuluá              2-0 Patriotas          
Cúcuta             1-2 Once Caldas        
[Apr 20]
Boyacá Chicó       0-1 Águilas Doradas    

Round 17
[Apr 24]
Boyacá Chicó       2-1 Tuluá              
[Apr 25]
La Equidad         3-1 Cúcuta             
Huila              3-1 Pasto              
Medellín           1-2 Junior             
Santa Fe           3-0 Jaguares           
[Apr 26]
Águilas Doradas    2-1 Once Caldas        
Alianza Petrolera  0-1 Nacional           
Cali               0-0 Patriotas          
Envigado           0-0 Millonarios        
Uniautónoma        0-2 Tolima             

Round 18
[May 1]
Envigado           0-0 Santa Fe           
[May 2]
Once Caldas        3-2 Tuluá              
Cúcuta             2-1 Águilas Doradas    
Junior             1-1 Tolima             
Patriotas          2-1 Jaguares           
[May 3]
Pasto              1-2 La Equidad         
Huila              3-1 Uniautónoma        
Millonarios        0-0 Nacional           
Medellín           2-2 Alianza Petrolera  
Cali               3-0 Boyacá Chicó       

Round 19
[May 9]
La Equidad         1-0 Uniautónoma        
Jaguares           2-0 Boyacá Chicó       
Pasto              1-0 Cúcuta             
Millonarios        3-1 Medellín           
[May 10]
Nacional           2-0 Santa Fe           
Águilas Doradas    1-0 Tuluá              
Junior             0-1 Huila              
Once Caldas        2-3 Cali               
Tolima             1-0 Alianza Petrolera  
Patriotas          0-1 Envigado           

Round 20
[May 15]
Uniautónoma        2-2 Once Caldas        
[May 16]
Tuluá              0-0 La Equidad         
Nacional           2-2 Cúcuta             
Cali               0-1 Huila              
[May 17]	
Águilas Doradas    6-0 Pasto              
Alianza Petrolera  2-1 Patriotas          
Boyacá Chicó       0-2 Junior             
Envigado           0-2 Medellín           
Santa Fe           1-3 Millonarios        
Tolima             5-0 Jaguares           

Final Table:

 1.Atlético Huila                       20  12  5  3  33-22  41  Qualified
 2.Envigado FC                          20  10  6  4  21-13  36  Qualified
 3.Deportivo Cali                       20  10  5  5  36-24  35  Qualified
 4.CD Independiente Medellín            20  10  5  5  30-23  35  Qualified
 5.CD Millonarios                       20   9  7  4  36-23  34  Qualified
 6.Atlético Nacional                    20  10  4  6  33-24  34  Qualified
 7.Deportes Tolima                      20   9  6  5  29-16  33  Qualified
 8.Atlético Junior                      20   9  6  5  27-16  33  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Independiente Santa Fe               20   8  7  5  29-19  31
10.CD Águilas Doradas (Pereira)         20   8  6  6  23-16  30
11.Patriotas FC (Tunja)                 20   7  6  7  17-18  27
12.CD La Equidad (Bogotá)               20   6  8  6  21-21  26
13.Once Caldas                          20   5  8  7  29-32  23
14.Corporación Tuluá                    20   5  6  9  22-25  21
15.Jaguares de Córdoba                  20   5  6  9  21-32  21
16.Alianza Petrolera (Barrancabermeja)  20   3 11  6  17-22  20
17.Boyacá Chicó FC                      20   3  8  9  16-29  17
18.Cúcuta Deportivo                     20   2  9  9  17-32  15
19.Uniautónoma FC (Barranquilla)        20   3  6 11  13-30  15
20.Deportivo Pasto                      20   2  3 15  11-44   9

Playoff

Quarterfinals

First Legs
[May 20]
Nacional           3-3 Cali               
Tolima             2-1 Huila              
[May 21]
Junior             2-2 Medellín           
Millonarios        4-0 Envigado           

Second Legs
[May 23]
Cali               1-0 Nacional           
[May 24]
Medellín           1-0 Junior             
Huila              2-3 Tolima             
Envigado           3-2 Millonarios        

Semifinals

First Legs
[May 27]
Tolima             0-0 Medellín           
[May 28]
Millonarios        3-2 Cali               

Second Legs [May 31]
Medellín           3-1 Tolima             
Cali               1-0 Millonarios        [aet, 4-3 pen]

Final

First Leg [Jun 3]
Cali               1-0 Medellín           

Second Leg [Jun 7]
Medellín           1-1 Cali               


Torneo Finalización 2015

Regular Stage | Playoff

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.Atlético Nacional                    20  14  3  3  33- 7  45  Qualified
 2.Atlético Junior                      20  11  3  6  31-23  36  Qualified
 3.Deportes Tolima                      20  10  5  5  23-14  35  Qualified
 4.CD Independiente Medellín            20  10  5  5  23-18  35  Qualified
 5.Once Caldas                          20   9  7  4  25-14  34  Qualified
 6.Alianza Petrolera (Barrancabermeja)  20   9  6  5  18-12  33  Qualified
 7.Deportivo Cali                       20   9  5  6  30-28  32  Qualified
 8.Independiente Santa Fe               20   8  7  5  26-15  31  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Patriotas FC (Tunja)                 20   9  4  7  24-19  31
10.Deportivo Pasto                      20   9  3  8  25-26  30
11.CD Millonarios                       20   7  7  6  20-16  28
12.CD La Equidad (Bogotá)               20   8  4  8  22-27  28
13.Envigado FC                          20   6  7  7  18-18  25
14.CD Águilas Doradas (Pereira)         20   5  9  6  17-16  24
15.Corporación Tuluá                    20   6  6  8  20-20  24
16.Uniautónoma FC (Barranquilla)        20   6  4 10  18-26  22
17.Boyacá Chicó FC                      20   4  5 11  10-29  17
18.Atlético Huila                       20   3  7 10  12-28  16
19.Cúcuta Deportivo                     20   3  3 14  15-37  12
20.Jaguares de Córdoba                  20   2  4 14  18-35  10

Round 1
[Jul 10]
Alianza Petrolera  2-0 Uniautónoma        
[Jul 11]
Envigado           1-2 Tuluá              
Junior             2-0 Cúcuta             
Medellín           0-0 Once Caldas        
[Jul 12]
Huila              0-2 Patriotas          
Águilas Doradas    0-2 Nacional           
Santa Fe           4-0 La Equidad         
Pasto              0-0 Millonarios        
Cali               awd Jaguares           [awarded 0-3, originally 0-1; Cali fielded
[Oct 11]                                   suspended player]
Boyacá Chicó       0-0 Tolima             

Round 2
[Jul 18]
La Equidad         1-2 Cali               
Uniautónoma        0-0 Águilas Doradas    
Nacional           0-0 Medellín           
Tuluá              5-1 Pasto              
[Jul 19]
Tolima             0-2 Envigado           
Jaguares           1-1 Huila              
Once Caldas        1-1 Junior             
Alianza Petrolera  1-0 Boyacá Chicó       
Santa Fe           5-0 Cúcuta             
[Aug 6]
Patriotas          2-3 Millonarios        

Round 3
[Jul 23]
Cali               5-1 Uniautónoma        
[Jul 24]
Envigado           0-2 La Equidad         
[Jul 25]
Pasto              2-0 Jaguares           
Boyacá Chicó       0-1 Santa Fe           
Huila              0-2 Nacional           
Medellín           1-0 Tolima             
[Jul 26]
Águilas Doradas    0-0 Alianza Petrolera  
Millonarios        0-0 Once Caldas        
Junior             1-2 Tuluá              
Cúcuta             1-0 Patriotas          

Round 4
[Jul 31]
Cúcuta             1-1 Millonarios        
[Aug 1]
Huila              1-0 Tuluá              
Águilas Doradas    2-1 La Equidad         
Uniautónoma        0-1 Boyacá Chicó       
Santa Fe           1-1 Alianza Petrolera  
[Aug 2]
Pasto              2-1 Once Caldas        
Jaguares           1-2 Medellín           
Nacional           1-0 Envigado           
Cali               1-1 Tolima             
Patriotas          1-0 Junior             

Round 5
[Aug 5]
Nacional           4-0 Pasto              
[Aug 7]
La Equidad         2-0 Medellín           
[Aug 8]
Jaguares           0-1 Junior             
Tolima             2-1 Huila              
Santa Fe           0-0 Águilas Doradas    
[Aug 9]
Uniautónoma        0-0 Envigado           
Tuluá              2-0 Millonarios        
Alianza Petrolera  3-2 Cali               
Once Caldas        1-3 Patriotas          
[Sep 23]
Boyacá Chicó       3-2 Cúcuta             

Round 6
[Aug 14]
Envigado           0-0 Boyacá Chicó       
[Aug 15]
Medellín           1-1 Santa Fe           
Huila              1-0 Alianza Petrolera  
Junior             1-1 La Equidad         
[Aug 16]
Pasto              3-0 Uniautónoma        
Cali               0-0 Águilas Doradas    
Cúcuta             0-0 Tuluá              
Once Caldas        1-1 Jaguares           
[Oct 7]
Millonarios        1-0 Tolima             
[Oct 22]
Patriotas          0-1 Nacional           
 
Round 7
[Aug 19]
Uniautónoma        1-1 Nacional           
Alianza Petrolera  1-0 Jaguares           
Millonarios        1-1 Cali               
[Aug 20]
Cúcuta             0-1 Huila              
Medellín           1-0 Pasto              
Boyacá Chicó       0-1 Once Caldas        
[Sep 2]
Águilas Doradas    1-1 Patriotas          
[Oct 10]
Envigado           0-1 Junior             
[Oct 11]
Tuluá              1-2 Santa Fe           
[Oct 14]
La Equidad         0-2 Tolima             

Round 8
[Aug 22]
Jaguares           0-0 Tuluá              
Uniautónoma        2-3 Junior             
La Equidad         2-1 Millonarios        
[Aug 23]
Tolima             1-0 Patriotas          
Alianza Petrolera  1-0 Pasto              
Águilas Doradas    1-2 Envigado           
Santa Fe           2-1 Huila              
Nacional           1-2 Once Caldas        
Cali               2-0 Cúcuta             
[Oct 14]
Boyacá Chicó       0-1 Medellín           

Round 9
[Aug 28]
Patriotas          0-0 Boyacá Chicó       
[Aug 29]
Huila              0-2 Medellín           
Tuluá              0-0 Alianza Petrolera  
Nacional           2-0 La Equidad         
[Aug 30]
Tolima             3-0 Cúcuta             
Jaguares           1-2 Uniautónoma        
Once Caldas        1-0 Santa Fe           
Junior             3-1 Cali               
Millonarios        2-0 Águilas Doradas    
[Aug 31]
Pasto              2-0 Envigado           

Round 10
[Sep 4]
Pasto              1-2 La Equidad         
[Sep 5]
Envigado           1-0 Jaguares           
Medellín           1-0 Nacional           
Junior             0-2 Uniautónoma        
[Sep 6]
Águilas Doradas    2-1 Once Caldas        
Huila              1-3 Tolima             
Santa Fe           1-1 Millonarios        
Cúcuta             1-2 Alianza Petrolera  
Cali               1-0 Tuluá              
[Sep 16]
Boyacá Chicó       0-1 Patriotas          

Round 11
[Sep 9]
Tolima             1-1 Águilas Doradas    
Uniautónoma        0-1 Santa Fe           
Tuluá              3-1 Medellín           
Millonarios        1-2 Junior             
Alianza Petrolera  1-0 Cúcuta             
[Sep 10]
Jaguares           1-3 Envigado           
La Equidad         1-0 Boyacá Chicó       
Once Caldas        4-0 Huila              
Nacional           3-0 Cali               
[Sep 24]
Patriotas          1-3 Pasto              

Round 12
[Sep 12]
Santa Fe           0-0 Patriotas          
Águilas Doradas    0-2 Junior             
Uniautónoma        1-0 Tuluá              
Medellín           4-1 Cúcuta             
[Sep 13]
La Equidad         4-3 Jaguares           
Alianza Petrolera  0-0 Once Caldas        
Cali               2-2 Pasto              
Envigado           0-0 Huila              
Boyacá Chicó       0-3 Millonarios        
[Sep 14]
Tolima             0-1 Nacional           

Round 13
[Sep 18]
Envigado           1-1 Cali               
[Sep 19]
Patriotas          1-2 La Equidad         
Huila              0-0 Boyacá Chicó       
Pasto              3-1 Santa Fe           
Medellín           0-0 Águilas Doradas    
[Sep 20]
Once Caldas        0-0 Tolima             
Cúcuta             4-0 Jaguares           
Millonarios        2-0 Uniautónoma        
Junior             2-1 Alianza Petrolera  
Tuluá              0-0 Nacional           

Round 14
[Sep 25]
La Equidad         0-0 Alianza Petrolera  
[Sep 26]
Once Caldas        1-1 Envigado           
Tuluá              1-2 Cali               
Cúcuta             2-1 Uniautónoma        
Tolima             1-0 Santa Fe           
[Sep 27]
Millonarios        0-0 Huila              
Jaguares           2-1 Águilas Doradas    
Nacional           6-1 Boyacá Chicó       
Junior             2-0 Pasto              
Patriotas          3-1 Medellín           

Round 15
[Oct 2]
La Equidad         1-2 Once Caldas        
[Oct 3]
Tolima             2-0 Tuluá              
Cali               4-2 Medellín           
Santa Fe           3-0 Junior             
Nacional           1-0 Jaguares           
[Oct 4]
Águilas Doradas    3-0 Huila              
Alianza Petrolera  1-0 Millonarios        
Boyacá Chicó       1-0 Pasto              
Envigado           4-1 Cúcuta             
[Oct 10]
Uniautónoma        2-1 Patriotas          

Round 16
[Oct 16]
Patriotas          2-2 Tuluá              
[Oct 17]
Águilas Doradas    1-1 Boyacá Chicó       
Huila              1-1 La Equidad         
Millonarios        3-1 Jaguares           
Junior             0-4 Nacional           
[Oct 18]
Envigado           2-1 Alianza Petrolera  
Medellín           1-0 Uniautónoma        
Cali               1-0 Santa Fe           
Once Caldas        1-0 Cúcuta             
Pasto              0-0 Tolima             

Round 17
[Oct 27]
Patriotas          2-1 Cali               
Tuluá              2-1 Boyacá Chicó       
Millonarios        0-0 Envigado           
[Oct 28]
Tolima             3-2 Uniautónoma        
Once Caldas        1-0 Águilas Doradas    
Nacional           1-0 Alianza Petrolera  
[Oct 29]
Cúcuta             1-1 La Equidad         
Pasto              3-2 Huila              
Junior             2-0 Medellín           
[Nov 15]
Jaguares           2-2 Santa Fe           

Round 18
[Oct 31]
Jaguares           0-2 Patriotas          
Tuluá              0-3 Once Caldas        
Nacional           1-0 Millonarios        
[Nov 1]
Águilas Doradas    2-0 Cúcuta             
Uniautónoma        0-0 Huila              
Santa Fe           1-1 Envigado           
Tolima             2-0 Junior             
Boyacá Chicó       0-2 Cali               
[Nov 2]
La Equidad         0-1 Pasto              
Alianza Petrolera  1-1 Medellín           

Round 19
[Nov 6]
Cali               1-4 Once Caldas        
[Nov 7]
Huila              2-2 Junior             
Medellín           2-0 Millonarios        
Santa Fe           1-0 Nacional           
Cúcuta             0-2 Pasto              
Alianza Petrolera  2-0 Tolima             
[Nov 8]
Envigado           0-1 Patriotas          
Tuluá              0-0 Águilas Doradas    
Uniautónoma        3-0 La Equidad         
Boyacá Chicó       2-1 Jaguares           

Round 20
[Nov 21]
La Equidad         1-0 Tuluá              
Cúcuta             1-2 Nacional           
[Nov 22]
Patriotas          1-0 Alianza Petrolera  
Millonarios        1-0 Santa Fe           
Huila              0-1 Cali               
Pasto              0-3 Águilas Doradas    
Junior             6-0 Boyacá Chicó       
Medellín           2-0 Envigado           
Jaguares           1-2 Tolima             
Once Caldas        0-1 Uniautónoma        

Final Table:

 1.Atlético Nacional                    20  14  3  3  33- 7  45  Qualified
 2.Atlético Junior                      20  11  3  6  31-23  36  Qualified
 3.Deportes Tolima                      20  10  5  5  23-14  35  Qualified
 4.CD Independiente Medellín            20  10  5  5  23-18  35  Qualified
 5.Once Caldas                          20   9  7  4  25-14  34  Qualified
 6.Alianza Petrolera (Barrancabermeja)  20   9  6  5  18-12  33  Qualified
 7.Deportivo Cali                       20   9  5  6  30-28  32  Qualified
 8.Independiente Santa Fe               20   8  7  5  26-15  31  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Patriotas FC (Tunja)                 20   9  4  7  24-19  31
10.Deportivo Pasto                      20   9  3  8  25-26  30
11.CD Millonarios                       20   7  7  6  20-16  28
12.CD La Equidad (Bogotá)               20   8  4  8  22-27  28
13.Envigado FC                          20   6  7  7  18-18  25
14.CD Águilas Doradas (Pereira)         20   5  9  6  17-16  24
15.Corporación Tuluá                    20   6  6  8  20-20  24
16.Uniautónoma FC (Barranquilla)        20   6  4 10  18-26  22
17.Boyacá Chicó FC                      20   4  5 11  10-29  17
18.Atlético Huila                       20   3  7 10  12-28  16
19.Cúcuta Deportivo                     20   3  3 14  15-37  12
20.Jaguares de Córdoba                  20   2  4 14  18-35  10

Playoff

Quarterfinals

First Legs
[Nov 28]
Once Caldas        1-0 Tolima             
Santa Fe           2-1 Junior             
[Nov 29]
Cali               0-0 Nacional           
Alianza Petrolera  0-2 Medellín           

Second Legs
[Dec 5]
Tolima             3-1 Once Caldas        
Nacional           3-1 Cali               
[Dec 6]
Junior             3-1 Santa Fe           
Medellín           4-0 Alianza Petrolera  

Semifinals

First Legs [Dec 10]
Tolima             0-1 Junior             
Medellín           1-0 Nacional           

Second Legs [Dec 13]
Junior             1-0 Tolima             
Nacional           2-0 Medellín           

Final

First Leg [Dec 16]
Junior             2-1 Nacional           

Second Leg [Dec 20]
Nacional           1-0 Junior             [aet, 3-2 pen]



Relegated directly: Cúcuta Deportivo, Uniautónoma FC (Barranquilla) 
Promoted directly: Atlético Bucaramanga, Fortaleza



2014.

2016.

list of champions.

list of 2nd division champions.

list of 3rd division champions.

all-time table.

foundation dates clubs.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 11 Feb 2016

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2015/16
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.