Djibouti 2016/17


Division 1
Coupe de Djibouti (Coupe du 27 Juin)
Division 2
Division 3

Championnat national de la 1ère division

Table:

 1.AS Port                          15  14  0  1  46- 8  42
 2.AS Ali Sabieh/Djibouti Télécom   15  13  1  1  51-12  40  [C]
 3.Guelleh Batal/Garde Républicaine 15   8  2  5  37-16  26
 4.Gendarmerie Nationale            15   6  3  6  30-15  21
 5.Bahache/Université de Djibouti   15   5  5  5  28-15  20
 6.Arta/SIHD                        15   5  4  6  26-18  19  [*]
 7.Arhiba                           15   4  6  5  13-16  18  [P]
 8.FC Dikhil                        15   4  4  7  17-16  16
-----------------------------------------------------------
 9.SDC Group/Hôpital de Balbala     15   2  3 10  17-33   9
10.Cité Stade                       15   0  0 15   9-125  0  [P]  Relegated

[*] AS CDE/Arta were renamed Arta/SIHD

Round 1
[Oct 21]
Guelleh Batal     2-3 Djibouti Télécom  
Bahache/UD        0-1 FC Dikhil         
Gendarmerie       0-3 AS Port           
[Oct 22]
Cité Stade        0-2 Arta/SIHD         
Hôpital Balbala   0-1 Arhiba            

Round 2
[Oct 28]
AS Port           1-0 Arhiba            
Arta/SIHD         1-2 Hôpital Balbala   
Gendarmerie      11-0 Cité Stade        
[Oct 29]
Djibouti Télécom  3-1 FC Dikhil         
Bahache/UD        1-0 Guelleh Batal     

Round 3
[Nov 4]
Cité Stade       0-14 Bahache/UD        
Hôpital Balbala   1-6 AS Port           
FC Dikhil         0-0 Guelleh Batal     
[Nov 5]
Arta/SIHD         0-3 Djibouti Télécom  
Arhiba            0-1 Gendarmerie       

Round 4
[Nov 11]
Guelleh Batal     2-0 Gendarmerie       
Djibouti Télécom  1-1 Hôpital Balbala   
Bahache/UD        0-0 Arta/SIHD         
[Nov 12]
AS Port           8-0 Cité Stade        
FC Dikhil         0-2 Arhiba            

Round 5
[Nov 18]
Hôpital Balbala   1-1 Gendarmerie       
Arta/SIHD         2-1 FC Dikhil         
Guelleh Batal     1-2 AS Port           
[Nov 19]
Bahache/UD        0-0 Arhiba            
Djibouti Télécom 10-2 Cité Stade        

Round 6
[Nov 25]
Arhiba            2-2 Arta/SIHD         
FC Dikhil         0-0 Hôpital Balbala   
Gendarmerie       1-0 Djibouti Télécom  
[Nov 26]
AS Port           2-0 Bahache/UD        
Cité Stade        2-5 Guelleh Batal     

Round 7
[Dec 2]
Hôpital Balbala   1-3 Bahache/UD        
Arta/SIHD         0-1 Guelleh Batal     
Cité Stade        1-4 Arhiba            
[Dec 3]
Gendarmerie       0-1 FC Dikhil         
Djibouti Télécom  2-0 AS Port           

Round 8
[Dec 9]
FC Dikhil         7-0 Cité Stade        
Arhiba            1-6 Djibouti Télécom  
Bahache/UD        1-1 Gendarmerie       
[Dec 10]
Guelleh Batal     6-1 Hôpital Balbala   
AS Port           2-1 Arta/SIHD         

Round 9
[Dec 16]
FC Dikhil         0-1 AS Port           
Arhiba            1-1 Guelleh Batal     
Djibouti Télécom  1-0 Bahache/UD        
[Dec 17]
Gendarmerie       4-0 Arta/SIHD         
Cité Stade        0-7 Hôpital Balbala   

Halfway Table:

 1.AS Port                           9   8  0  1  25- 5  24
 2.AS Ali Sabieh/Djibouti Télécom    9   7  1  1  29- 8  22  [C]
 3.Gendarmerie Nationale             9   4  2  3  19- 8  14
 4.Guelleh Batal/Garde Républicaine  9   4  2  3  18-10  14
 5.Bahache/Université de Djibouti    9   3  3  3  19- 6  12
 6.Arhiba                            9   3  3  3  11-12  12  [P]
 7.FC Dikhil                         9   3  2  4  11- 8  11
 8.SDC Group/Hôpital de Balbala      9   2  3  4  14-19   9
-----------------------------------------------------------
 9.Arta/SIHD                         9   2  2  5   8-15   8  [*]
10.Cité Stade                        9   0  0  9   5-68   0  [P]

[*] AS CDE/Arta were renamed Arta/SIHD

Round 10
[Feb 3]
Arta/SIHD        13-0 Cité Stade        
Arhiba            1-0 Hôpital Balbala   
[Feb 4]
FC Dikhil         0-2 Bahache/UD        
AS Port           1-0 Gendarmerie       
[Feb 8]
Djibouti Télécom  3-1 Guelleh Batal     

Round 11
[Feb 10]
Arhiba            0-1 AS Port           
Cité Stade        0-7 Gendarmerie       
Hôpital Balbala   1-2 Arta/SIHD         
[Feb 11]
FC Dikhil         1-2 Djibouti Télécom  
Guelleh Batal     3-1 Bahache/UD        

Round 12
[Feb 17]
Djibouti Télécom  1-0 Arta/SIHD         
Gendarmerie       0-0 Arhiba            
Bahache/UD        4-2 Cité Stade        
[Feb 18]
AS Port           2-0 Hôpital Balbala   
Guelleh Batal     2-0 FC Dikhil         

Round 13
[Feb 24]
Hôpital Balbala   0-3 Djibouti Télécom  
Arta/SIHD         1-1 Bahache/UD        
Cité Stade       2-12 AS Port           
[Feb 25]
Arhiba            1-1 FC Dikhil         
Gendarmerie       0-1 Guelleh Batal     

Round 14
[Apr 7]
Cité Stade        0-9 Djibouti Télécom  
Gendarmerie       2-1 Hôpital Balbala   
[Apr 8]
FC Dikhil         0-0 Arta/SIHD         
Arhiba            0-0 Bahache/UD        
AS Port           2-0 Guelleh Batal     

Round 15
[Apr 14]
Bahache/UD        1-3 AS Port           
Guelleh Batal    12-0 Cité Stade        
[Apr 15]
Hôpital Balbala   1-4 FC Dikhil         
Arta/SIHD         2-0 Arhiba            
Djibouti Télécom  4-2 Gendarmerie       

Round 16
[Apr 21]
FC Dikhil          -  Gendarmerie       
AS Port            -  Djibouti Télécom  
[Apr 22]
Guelleh Batal      -  Arta/SIHD         
Arhiba             -  Cité Stade        
Bahache/UD         -  Hôpital Balbala   

Table:

 1.AS Port                          15  14  0  1  46- 8  42
 2.AS Ali Sabieh/Djibouti Télécom   15  13  1  1  51-12  40  [C]
 3.Guelleh Batal/Garde Républicaine 15   8  2  5  37-16  26
 4.Gendarmerie Nationale            15   6  3  6  30-15  21
 5.Bahache/Université de Djibouti   15   5  5  5  28-15  20
 6.Arta/SIHD                        15   5  4  6  26-18  19  [*]
 7.Arhiba                           15   4  6  5  13-16  18  [P]
 8.FC Dikhil                        15   4  4  7  17-16  16
-----------------------------------------------------------
 9.SDC Group/Hôpital de Balbala     15   2  3 10  17-33   9
10.Cité Stade                       15   0  0 15   9-125  0  [P]  Relegated

[*] AS CDE/Arta were renamed Arta/SIHD

Round 17
[Apr 28]
Hôpital Balbala    -  Guelleh Batal     
Arta/SIHD          -  AS Port           
[Apr 29]
Djibouti Télécom   -  Arhiba            
Cité Stade         -  FC Dikhil         
Gendarmerie        -  Bahache/UD        

Round 18
[May 12]
Arta/SIHD          -  Gendarmerie       
AS Port            -  FC Dikhil         
[May 13]
Guelleh Batal      -  Arhiba            
Hôpital Balbala    -  Cité Stade        
Bahache/UD         -  Djibouti Télécom  


Coupe de Djibouti (Coupe du 27 Juin)

Preliminary round [Dec 30]
UDC/Arhiba	 		 2-1 Jamal
Ambouli		 		 1-2 AS Ourad
Barwaqo		 		 0-1 Kartileh 1
AS Jeunes Jago	 		 2-0 Doraleh

Round 1
[Jan 2]
AS Port		 	         8-0 CDC Einguella
Kartileh 1		         2-3 Kartileh 2/UCIG
[Jan 3]
Gendarmerie		         1-0 FC Dikhil
AS Barwaqo		         bt  Obock
[Jan 5]
Ets Abdi		         lt  SDVK 1
Wea			         bt  UDC/Arhiba
[Jan 6]
Tadjourah		         bt  Cité Stade
AS Ourad		         lt  Pharmacie Hikma
Bahache/Université de Djibouti   0-2 AS Ali Sabieh/Djibouti Télécom
Lycée de Balbala/Dita Transit    lt  Guelleh Batal/Garde Républicaine
[Jan 7]
AS Jeunes Jago		         bt  EAD
Arta/SIHD		         bt  CDC Q7
[Jan 9]
Hadji-Dideh		         lt  CDC Q5
Damerjog		         bt  SDVK 2
[Jan 10]
Hôpital Balbala		         lt  Arhiba
Hayableh		         bt  CDC Quartier 6

1/8 final
[Jan 13]
SDVK 1			         3-1 Damerjog
AS Ali Sabieh/Djibouti Télécom   0-1 AS Port
[Jan 14]
Gendarmerie		         3-1 Tadjourah
AS Jeunes Jago		         3-1 Pharmacie Hikma
CDC Q5			         1-3 Kartileh 2/UCIG
Arhiba			         2-3 AS Barwaqo
[Jan 16]
Wea			         0-9 Guelleh Batal/Garde Républicaine
Hayableh		         0-3 Arta/SIHD

1/4 final [Jan 21]
AS Jeunes Jago			  -  SDVK 1
Guelleh Batal/Garde Républicaine  -  Kartileh 2/UCIG
Gendarmerie			  -  Arta/SIHD
AS Barwaqo			  -  AS Port

Semifinals [Jan 27]
Gendarmerie/Arta		  -  AS Barwaqo/AS Port
Guelleh Batal/Kartileh 2	  -  AS Jeunes Jago/SDVK 1

Final



Championnat national de la 2ième division

Final Table:

 1.AS Tadjourah       18 12  3  3 49-24 39 champions/promoted [R]
 2.AS Kartileh 2/UCIG 18 10  6  2 40-18 36 promoted [P]
------------------------------------------
 3.CDC Quartier 7     18 10  4  4 31-20 34
 4.EAD     	      18  8  6  4 41-27 30
 5.AS Barwaqo         18  8  4  6 41-36 28
 6.Pharmacie Hikma    18  6  7  5 39-35 25 [P]
 7.CDC Einguella      18  5  5  8 25-29 20
 8.SDVK I             18  4  4 10 36-45 16 [R]
------------------------------------------
 9.CDC Q5	      18  5  3 10 36-48 15 relegated [-3 pts] [P]
10.Obock	      18  0  2 16 20-76  2 relegated

Round 1
[Oct 17]
CDC Q5		 2-6 CDC Q7
Horizon Djibouti 1-2 Pharmacie Hikma
CDC Einguella 	 1-3 Kartileh 2/UCIG
[Oct 18]
EAD 		 1-1 Tadjourah
SDVK 1 		 1–1 Obock

Round 2
[Oct 24]
Kartileh 2/UCIG	 8-2 Obock
CDC Einguella	 1-1 EAD
Tadjourah	 5-4 SDVK 1
[Oct 25]
CDC Q7		 2-0 Pharmacie Hikma
Horizon Djibouti 3-4 CDC Q5

Round 3
[Oct 31]
EAD		 3-1 Horizon Djibouti
SDVK 1		 2-3 Kartileh 2/UCIG
Pharmacie Hikma	 2-2 CDC Q5
[Nov 1]
Tadjourah	 1-2 CDC Q7
Obock		 2-2 CDC Einguella

Round 4
[Nov 7]
CDC Q7		 4-2 SDVK 1
CDC Q5		 1-2 CDC Einguella
Horizon Djibouti 0-3 Tadjourah
[Nov 8]
Kartileh 2/UCIG	 0-1 EAD
Pharmacie Hikma	 4-0 Obock

Round 6
[Nov 21]
Obock 		 2-3 Tadjourah
Pharmacie Hikma  4-3 SVDK 1
EAD 		 1-1 CDC Q5
[Nov 22]
Kartileh 2/UCIG  2-2 Horizon Djibouti
CDC Einguella 	 0-1 CDC Q7

Round 7
[Nov 28]
SVDK 1		 0-5 Horizon Djibouti
Tadjourah 	 8-1 CDC Q5
EAD 		 3-1 Obock
[Nov 29]
CDC Einguella 	 2-2 Pharmacie Hikma
CDC Q7		 0-0 Kartileh 2/UCIG

Round 8
[Dec 5]
Pharmacie Hikma  2-2 EAD
Obock 		 1-6 CDC Q7
Horizon Djibouti 1-1 CDC Einguella
[Dec 6]
CDC Q5 		 0-1 SVDK 1
Kartileh 2/UCIG	 2-2 Tadjourah

Round 9
[Dec 12]
Obock 		 1-2 CDC Q5
Pharmacie Hikma  1-3 Kartileh 2/UCIG
CDC Q7 		 1-1 Horizon Djibouti
[Dec 13]
CDC Einguella 	 0-2 Tadjourah
EAD 		 1-1 SVDK 1

Round 5
[Dec 19]
Tadjourah 	 1-0 Pharmacie Hikma
SVDK 1 		 2-3 CDC Einguella
CDC Q5 		 2-1 Kartileh 2/UCIG
[Dec 20]
Horizon Djibouti 4-2 Obock
CDC Q7 		 2-1 EAD

NB: Horizon Djibouti renamed AS Barwaqo

Halfway Table:

 1.CDC Quartier 7      9  7  2  0 24- 8 23
 2.AS Tadjourah        9  6  2  1 26-12 20 [R]
------------------------------------------
 3.AS Kartileh 2/UCIG  9  4  3  2 22-13 15 [P]
 4.EAD     	       9  3  5  1 14-10 14
 5.Pharmacie Hikma     9  3  3  3 17-16 12 [P]
 6.CDC Q5	       9  3  2  4 15-25 11 [P]
 7.CDC Einguella       9  2  4  3 12-15 10
 8.AS Barwaqo          9  2  3  4 18-18  9
------------------------------------------
 9.SDVK I              9  1  2  6 16-26  5 [R]
10.Obock	       9  0  2  7 12-33  2

Round 10
[Feb 4]
CDC Einguella	 drw Kartileh 2/UCIG
CDC Q5		  -  CDC Q7
AS Barwaqo	  -  Pharmacie Hikma
[Feb 6]
SDVK 1		 bt  Obock
EAD		  -  Tadjourah

Round 11
[Feb 11]
SDVK 1		  -  Tadjourah
Obock		 lt  Kartileh 2/UCIG
EAD		  -  CDC Einguella
[Feb 13]
CDC Q5		  -  AS Barwaqo
Pharmacie Hikma   -  CDC Q7

Round 12
[Feb 18]
CDC Q5		 drw Pharmacie Hikma
AS Barwaqo	  -  EAD
Kartileh 2/UCIG  bt  SDVK 1
[Feb 20]
CDC Einguella	 bt  Obock
CDC Q7		  -  Tadjourah

Round 13
[Feb 25]
Tadjourah	  -  AS Barwaqo
SDVK 1		  -  CDC Q7
CDC Einguella	  -  CDC Q5
[Feb 27]
Obock		 lt  Pharmacie Hikma
EAD		 lt  Kartileh 2/UCIG

Round 14
[Mar 4]
Kartileh 2/UCIG	 4-0 CDC Q5
Pharmacie Hikma	 2-2 Tadjourah
CDC Einguella	 1-0 SVDK 1
[Mar 6]
EAD		 1-1 CDC Q7
Obock		 0-2 AS Barwaqo

Table:

 1.AS Tadjourah       14  9  3  2 36-18 30 [R]
 2.AS Kartileh 2/UCIG 14  8  4  2 34-15 28 [P]
------------------------------------------
 3.CDC Quartier 7     14  8  3  3 26-16 27
 4.AS Barwaqo         14  6  3  5 32-29 21
 5.Pharmacie Hikma    14  5  5  4 29-24 20 [P]
 6.CDC Einguella      14  5  5  4 19-18 20
 7.EAD     	      14  4  6  4 20-19 18
 8.CDC Q5	      14  4  3  7 23-34 15 [P]
------------------------------------------
 9.SDVK I             14  3  2  9 24-33 11 [R]
10.Obock	      14  0  2 12 15-52  2 relegated 

Round 15
[Mar 11]
CDC Q5		 lt  EAD
Tadjourah	 bt  Obock
SVDK 1		 drw Pharmacie Hikma
[Mar 13]
CDC Q7		 bt  CDC Einguella
AS Barwaqo	 lt  Kartileh 2/UCIG

Round 16
[Mar 18]
CDC Q5		 lt  Tadjourah
Obock		 lt  EAD
AS Barwaqo	 drw SVDK 1
[Mar 20]
Kartileh 2/UCIG	 drw CDC Q7
Pharmacie Hikma	 bt  CDC Einguella

Round 17
[Mar 25]
CDC Einguella	 lt  AS Barwaqo
EAD		 bt  Pharmacie Hikma
CDC Q7		 bt  Obock
[Mar 27]
Tadjourah	 lt  Kartileh 2/UCIG
[later]
SVDK 1		 bt  CDC Q5

Round 18
[Apr 1]
AS Barwaqo       bt  CDC Q7
CDC Q5		 bt  Obock
Kartileh 2/UCIG	 drw Pharmacie Hikma
[Apr 3]
SVDK 1		 lt  EAD
Tadjourah	 bt  CDC Einguella

Final Table:

 1.AS Tadjourah       18 12  3  3 49-24 39 champions/promoted [R]
 2.AS Kartileh 2/UCIG 18 10  6  2 40-18 36 promoted [P]
------------------------------------------
 3.CDC Quartier 7     18 10  4  4 31-20 34
 4.EAD     	      18  8  6  4 41-27 30
 5.AS Barwaqo         18  8  4  6 41-36 28
 6.Pharmacie Hikma    18  6  7  5 39-35 25 [P]
 7.CDC Einguella      18  5  5  8 25-29 20
 8.SDVK I             18  4  4 10 36-45 16 [R]
------------------------------------------
 9.CDC Q5	      18  5  3 10 36-48 15 relegated [-3 pts] [P]
10.Obock	      18  0  2 16 20-76  2 relegated


Championnat national de la 3ième division

Group A

Final Table:

 1.AS Jeunes Jago	14 10  2  2 61-25 32
 2.Hayableh		14 10  2  2 40-24 32
 3.SDVK 2		14  8  2  4 40-35 26
 4.Lycée de Balbala	14  7  4  3 40-26 25
 5.Jamal		14  5  3  6 36-29 18
 6.Ets Abdi		14  2  4  8 24-39 10
 7.Damerjog		14  2  2 10 21-40  8
 8.AS Ourad		14  0  5  9 16-60  5

Round 1
[Oct 20]
SVDK 2		4-2 AS Ourad
Jamal		2-2 Lycée Balbala
Ets Abdi	1-0 Damerjog
[Oct 21]
As Jeune Jago	2-3 Hayableh

Round 2
[Oct 27]
Damerjog	lt  As Jeune Jago
[Oct 28]
Ets Abdi	lt  Hayableh
AS Ourad	lt  Jamal
Lycée Balbala	bt  SVDK 2

Round 3
[Nov 4]
Ets Abdi	lt  As Jeune Jago
SVDK 2		bt  Jamal
[Nov 10]
Lycée Balbala	bt  AS Ourad
Damerjog	lt  Hayableh

Round 4
[Nov 17]
AS Ourad	drw Ets Abdi
As Jeune Jago	lt  Lycée Balbala
Damerjog	lt  SVDK 2
[Nov 18]
Hayableh	bt  Jamal

Round 5
[Nov 24]
SVDK 2		3-3 Ets Abdi
[Nov 25]
Jamal		0-2 As Jeune Jago
Damerjog	3-3 AS Ourad
Hayableh	1-4 Lycée Balbala

Round 6
[Dec 8]
SVDK 2		3-4 As Jeune Jago
Jamal		2-0 Ets Abdi
[later]
Lycée Balbala	bt  Damerjog
AS Ourad	lt  Hayableh

Round 7
[Dec 15]
Jamal		bt  Damerjog
Hayableh	bt  SVDK 2
As Jeune Jago	bt  AS Ourad
[Dec 16]
Lycée Balbala	bt  Ets Abdi

Round 8
[Feb 3]
Lycée Balbala	drw Jamal
Damerjog	bt  Ets Abdi
AS Ourad	lt  SVDK 2
[Feb 4]
Hayableh	drw As Jeune Jago

Round 9
[Feb 17]
As Jeune Jago	2-2 Damerjog
Hayableh	2-3 Ets Abdi
Jamal		2-2 AS Ourad
[Feb 18]
SVDK 2		3-2 Lycée Balbala

Round 10
[Mar 3]
As Jeune Jago	3-2 Ets Abdi
Jamal		1-2 SVDK 2
AS Ourad	1-1 Lycée Balbala
[Mar 4]
Hayableh	2-0 Damerjog

Table:

 1.Hayableh		10  7  1  2 22-17 22
 2.Lycée de Balbala	10  6  3  1 29-15 21
 3.AS Jeunes Jago	10  6  2  2 30-17 20
 4.SDVK 2		10  6  1  3 31-21 19
 5.Jamal		10  3  3  4 26-21 12
 6.Ets Abdi		10  2  2  6 19-32  8
 7.Damerjog		10  1  2  7 13-28  5
 8.AS Ourad		10  0  4  6 12-31  4

Round 11
[Mar 10]
Lycée Balbala	lt  AS Jeune Jago
SVDK 2		bt  Damerjog
Ets Abdi	drw AS Ourad
[Mar 11]
Jamal		lt  Hayableh

Round 12
[Mar 17]
Ets Abdi	lt  SVDK 2
AS Jeune Jago	bt  Jamal
AS Ourad	lt  Damerjog
[Mar 18]
Lycée Balbala	lt  Hayableh

Round 13
[Mar 30]
Ets Abdi	lt  Jamal
[Mar 31]
Damerjog	lt  Lycée Balbala
Hayableh	bt  AS Ourad
AS Jeune Jago	bt  SVDK 2

Round 14
[Apr 13]
AS Ourad	lt  AS Jeune Jago
SVDK 2	 	drw Hayableh
[Apr 14]
Damerjog	lt  Jamal
Ets Abdi	drw Lycée Balbala

Final Table:

 1.AS Jeunes Jago	14 10  2  2 61-25 32
 2.Hayableh		14 10  2  2 40-24 32
 3.SDVK 2		14  8  2  4 40-35 26
 4.Lycée de Balbala	14  7  4  3 40-26 25
 5.Jamal		14  5  3  6 36-29 18
 6.Ets Abdi		14  2  4  8 24-39 10
 7.Damerjog		14  2  2 10 21-40  8
 8.AS Ourad		14  0  5  9 16-60  5

Group B

Round 1
[Oct 21]
Kartileh 1	3-2 Doraleh
Barwaqo		3-3 UDC/Arhiba
[Oct 27]
Quartier 6	1-1 Hadji-Dideh
Ambouli		1-2 Wea

Round 2
[Nov 3]
Quartier 6	bt  Kartileh 1
UDC/Arhiba	bt  Wea
Doraleh		bt  Hadji-Dideh
[Nov 4]
Barwaqo		lt  Ambouli

Round 3
[Nov 10]
Barwaqo		bt  Wea
[Nov 11]
UDC/Arhiba	bt  Ambouli
Doraleh		drw Quartier 6
Kartileh 1	lt  Hadji-Dideh

Round 4
[Nov 18]
Hadji-Dideh	bt  Wea
Barwaqo		lt  Kartileh 1
[Nov 24]
Doraleh		4-2 UDC/Arhiba
Ambouli		2-5 Quartier 6

Round 5
[Dec 1]
Doraleh		ppd Barwaqo
Kartileh 1	ppd UDC/Arhiba
Hadji-Dideh	ppd Ambouli
[Dec 2]
Wea		ppd Quartier 6
[Dec 27]
Doraleh		 -  Barwaqo
Kartileh 1	 -  UDC/Arhiba

Round 6
[Dec 8]
Quartier 6	2-2 Barwaqo
[Dec 9]
Hadji-Dideh	4-1 UDC/Arhiba
Ambouli		2-2 Kartileh 1
Wea		0-4 Doraleh

Round 7
[Dec 16]
Hadji-Dideh	 -  Barwaqo
Wea		 -  Kartileh 1
[Dec 22]
Ambouli		 -  Doraleh
Quartier 6	 -  UDC/Arhiba

Round 8
[Feb 10]
Doraleh		 -  Kartileh 1
UDC/Arhiba	 -  Barwaqo
Hadji-Dideh	 -  Quartier 6
[Feb 11]
Wea		 -  Ambouli

Round 9
[Mar 3]
Hadji-Dideh	3-3 Doraleh
Wea		2-2 UDC/Arhiba
Kartileh 1	1-3 Quartier 6
[Mar 4]
Ambouli		2-4 Barwaqo

Round 10
[Mar 10]
Wea		 -  Barwaqo
Ambouli		 -  UDC/Arhiba
Quartier 6	 -  Doraleh
[Mar 11]
Hadji-Dideh	 -  Kartileh 1

Round 11
[Mar 17]
Kartileh 1	 -  Barwaqo
Wea		 -  Hadji-Dideh
UDC/Arhiba	 -  Doraleh
[Mar 18]
Quartier 6	 -  Ambouli

Round 12
[Mar 23]
Quartier 6	 -  Wea
[Mar 24]
Ambouli		 -  Hadji-Dideh
Barwaqo		 -  Doraleh
UDC/Arhiba	 -  Kartileh 1

Round 13
[Apr 6]
Doraleh		 -  Wea
[Apr 7]
Barwaqo		 -  Quartier 6
UDC/Arhiba	 -  Hadji-Dideh
Kartileh 1	 -  Ambouli

Round 14
[Apr 20]
Kartileh 1	 -  Wea
Doraleh		 -  Ambouli
[Apr 21]
Barwaqo		 -  Hadji-Dideh
UDC/Arhiba	 -  Quartier 6

Table:

 1.Barwaqo		 9  5  2  2 20-14 17
 2.Kartileh 1		 9  5  1  3 21-16 16
 3.Hadji-Dideh		 9  4  3  2 21-17 15
 4.Doraleh		 9  4  2  3 23-18 14
 5.CDC Quartier 6	 9  3  4  2 20-17 13
 6.UDC/Arhiba		 9  2  3  4 18-24  9
 7.Wea			 9  2  2  5 13-22  8
 8.Ambouli		 9  1  3  5 15-23  6



2015/16.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by José Batalha and Shafi'i Mohyaddin Abokar for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: José Batalha and Shafi'i Mohyaddin Abokar
Last updated: 27 Apr 2017

(C) Copyright José Batalha, Shafi'i Mohyaddin Abokar and RSSSF 2016/17
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.