Estonia 2020


Premium liiga 2020
Eesti Karikas 2019/20

Premium liiga 2020

Table:

 1.Tallinna FC Flora         10   9  1  0  28- 6  28  [C]
 2.Paide linnameeskond       10   7  0  3  23-11  21
 3.Nõmme Kalju FC            10   6  1  3  20- 6  19
 4.Tallinna FCI Levadia      10   5  3  2  21-15  18
 5.Viljandi JK Tulevik       10   5  0  5  15-19  15
 6.FC Kuressaare             10   4  1  5  10-17  13
 7.Tartu JK Tammeka          10   3  2  5   7-14  11
 8.JK Tallinna Kalev         10   2  2  6   6-24   8
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Tallinna JK Legion        10   1  3  6   3-12   6  [P]
----------------------------------------------------
10.Narva JK Trans            10   0  3  7  11-20   3

Round 1
[Mar 6]
Tallinna Flora        3-1 Tallinna Legion       
[Mar 7]
Tallinna Levadia      1-0 Kuressaare            
Narva Trans           0-1 Kalju Nõmme           
Tallinna Kalev        1-8 Paide linnameeskond   
[Mar 8]
Tartu Tammeka         2-1 Viljandi Tulevik      

Round 2
[May 19]
Kuressaare            0-2 Kalju Nõmme           
Tallinna Legion       0-2 Tallinna Levadia      
Paide linnameeskond   1-2 Viljandi Tulevik      
[May 20]
Tallinna Kalev        1-1 Narva Trans           
Tallinna Flora        0-0 Tartu Tammeka         

Round 3
[May 23]
Paide linnameeskond   2-0 Kuressaare            
Kalju Nõmme           1-2 Tallinna Legion       
[May 24]
Narva Trans           2-3 Tallinna Flora        
Tartu Tammeka         0-2 Tallinna Kalev        
Viljandi Tulevik      1-3 Tallinna Levadia      

Round 4
[May 30]
Tallinna Flora        3-0 Tallinna Kalev        
Kuressaare            3-2 Narva Trans           
Tallinna Legion       0-1 Tartu Tammeka         
[May 31]
Viljandi Tulevik      0-6 Kalju Nõmme           
Tallinna Levadia      4-1 Paide linnameeskond   

Round 5
[Jun 2]
Tallinna Kalev        1-0 Tallinna Legion       
Tartu Tammeka         1-2 Kuressaare            
[Jun 3]
Kalju Nõmme           2-0 Tallinna Levadia      
Narva Trans           0-2 Viljandi Tulevik      
Paide linnameeskond   1-3 Tallinna Flora        

Round 6
[Jun 6]
Tallinna Levadia      4-0 Tallinna Kalev        
Tallinna Legion       0-0 Narva Trans           
[Jun 7]
Viljandi Tulevik      5-0 Kuressaare            
Kalju Nõmme           1-2 Tallinna Flora        
Tartu Tammeka         0-2 Paide linnameeskond   

Round 7
[Jun 12]
Tallinna Flora        3-0 Viljandi Tulevik      
[Jun 13]
Tallinna Levadia      2-2 Tartu Tammeka         
Kuressaare            0-0 Tallinna Legion       
[Jun 14]
Tallinna Kalev        0-4 Kalju Nõmme           
Paide linnameeskond   2-1 Narva Trans           

Round 8
[Jun 16]
Tallinna Legion       0-2 Viljandi Tulevik      
[Jun 17]
Narva Trans           0-1 Tartu Tammeka         
Tallinna Kalev        0-2 Kuressaare            
Kalju Nõmme           0-1 Paide linnameeskond   
Tallinna Flora        4-0 Tallinna Levadia      

Round 9
[Jun 26]
Tartu Tammeka         0-2 Kalju Nõmme           
[Jun 27]
Kuressaare            0-4 Tallinna Flora        
Viljandi Tulevik      2-1 Tallinna Kalev        
Narva Trans           4-4 Tallinna Levadia      
Paide linnameeskond   2-0 Tallinna Legion       

Round 10
[Jun 30]
Tallinna Legion       0-0 Tallinna Kalev        
Tallinna Flora        3-1 Narva Trans           
[Jul 1]
Kuressaare            3-0 Viljandi Tulevik      
Paide linnameeskond   3-0 Tartu Tammeka         
Tallinna Levadia      1-1 Kalju Nõmme           

Round 11
[Jul 7]
Kalju Nõmme            -  Kuressaare            
[Jul 8]
Tallinna Kalev         -  Tallinna Levadia      
Tartu Tammeka          -  Tallinna Legion       
Viljandi Tulevik       -  Tallinna Flora        
Narva Trans            -  Paide linnameeskond   

Table:

 1.Tallinna FC Flora         10   9  1  0  28- 6  28  [C]
 2.Paide linnameeskond       10   7  0  3  23-11  21
 3.Nõmme Kalju FC            10   6  1  3  20- 6  19
 4.Tallinna FCI Levadia      10   5  3  2  21-15  18
 5.Viljandi JK Tulevik       10   5  0  5  15-19  15
 6.FC Kuressaare             10   4  1  5  10-17  13
 7.Tartu JK Tammeka          10   3  2  5   7-14  11
 8.JK Tallinna Kalev         10   2  2  6   6-24   8
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Tallinna JK Legion        10   1  3  6   3-12   6  [P]
----------------------------------------------------
10.Narva JK Trans            10   0  3  7  11-20   3

Round 12
[Jul 11]
Viljandi Tulevik       -  Narva Trans           
Tallinna Flora         -  Paide linnameeskond   
Kuressaare             -  Tartu Tammeka         
[Jul 12]
Kalju Nõmme            -  Tallinna Kalev        
Tallinna Levadia       -  Tallinna Legion       


Eesti Karikas 2019/20

1/32 Finals
[Jul 25]
Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla    2-7 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM
[Jul 27]
FC Tallinna Wolves             5-1 FC Vastseliina
FC Kuressaare                 12-1 JK Kernu Kadakas
[Jul 28]
Põhja-Sakala                   5-1 Tartu FC Helios
RL. Team Helm                  3-2 Rumori Calcio Tallinn
Tallinna JK Legion II          9-0 FC Äksi Wolves
[Jul 29]
RL. FC Teleios                 2-4 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
[Jul 31]
Kohtla-Järve JK Järve          0-1 Võru FC Helios
Läänemaa JK                    1-5 Tallinna FC Flora U21
[Aug 1]
JK Loo                         0-1 Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
FC Järva-Jaani                1-10 Tartu JK Welco
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II     6-0 FC Jõgeva Wolves
[Aug 2]
RL. SC ReUnited                5-1 Pärnu JK Poseidon
[Aug 6]
Tallinna FCI Levadia           7-0 Tallinna FC Zenit
Tallinna JK Legion             0-7 JK Narva Trans
Viimsi JK                      2-0 Raplamaa JK
Pärnu JK Vaprus                2-3 JK Tallinna Kalev III
FC Nõmme United                1-3 Tartu JK Tammeka
Tallinna FC Hell Hunt          0-1 JK Tallinna Kalev
RL. FC Elbato                  0-3 Maardu Linnameeskond
RL. FC Puhkus Mehhikos         0-6 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21
Kristiine JK                  0-10 Paide Linnameeskond
[Aug 7]
FC Elva                        7-0 Viimsi Lõvid
Maarjamäe FC IGI               1-7 Viljandi JK Tulevik
FC Lelle                       0-1 JK Tabasalu
Anija JK                       2-1 Märjamaa Kompanii
[Aug 11]
RL. Npm Silmet                 5-2 Tallinna FC Flora U19
[Aug 12]
FC Kose                        0-5 Paide Linnameeskond III
[Aug 13]
RL. JK Pärnu Sadam             0-0 FC Otepää                      [aet, 3-4 pen]
[Aug 14]
RL. Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool 2-2 Tallinna FC Eston Villa        [aet, 5-3 pen]
[Aug 20]
Tallinna FC Flora             12-0 RL. Kohtla-Nõmme
[Aug 21]
Nõmme Kalju FC                 2-0 Keila JK

1/16 Finals
[Aug 20]
FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM     1-4 FC Elva
Põhja-Sakala                   0-3 JK Tallinna Kalev
[Aug 24]
RL. SC ReUnited                5-2 RL. Npm Silmet
[Aug 27]
RL. Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool 3-0 Anija JK
[Sep 4]
Paide Linnameeskond           13-0 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Viljandi JK Tulevik           11-0 FC Tallinna Wolves
Tallinna JK Legion II          0-1 Tartu JK Tammeka
[Sep 5]
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II     2-0 Viimsi JK
[Sep 7]
Võru FC Helios                 2-1 Tartu JK Welco
RL. Team Helm                 1-21 Tallinna FCI Levadia
[Sep 11]
Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21      0-0 JK Tallinna Kalev III          [aet, 10-9 pen]
[Sep 25]
FC Kuressaare                  1-3 JK Narva Trans
[Oct 9]
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II     3-0 FC Otepää
[Oct 12]
Paide Linnameeskond III        0-3 Nõmme Kalju FC                 [aet]
[Oct 23]
Maardu Linnameeskond           0-7 Tallinna FC Flora
8Oct 29]
JK Tabasalu                    2-1 Tallinna FC Flora U21

1/8 Finals
[Sep 25]
RL. SC ReUnited                1-2 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21
[Oct 13]
RL. Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool 0-1 Võru FC Helios
[Oct 22]
JK Narva Trans                21-0 Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
[Oct 23]
JK Tallinna Kalev              7-0 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II
Tallinna FCI Levadia           1-2 Nõmme Kalju FC
Paide Linnameeskond            1-3 Tallinna FC Flora
Viljandi JK Tulevik            0-1 Tartu JK Tammeka
[Nov 6]
FC Elva                        2-0 JK Tabasalu

Quarterfinals
[Mar 10]
FC Elva                        3-1 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21
Nõmme Kalju FC                 1-2 JK Narva Trans
[Mar 11]
Võru FC Helios                 0-6 JK Tallinna Kalev
Tartu JK Tammeka               0-3 Tallinna FC Flora

Semifinals [Jun 20]
FC Elva                        2-4 Tallinna FC Flora
JK Narva Trans                 4-1 JK Tallinna Kalev

Final [Jul 4]
Tallinna FC Flora               -  JK Narva Trans                 

2019.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup winners.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 2 Jul 2020

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2020
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.