Greece 2020/21


Super League
Super League 2
Football League
Argolida - Regional Leagues | Chalkidiki - Regional Leagues | Korfu - Regional Leagues | Korinthias - Regional Leagues

Super League

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.Olympiakos Piraeus      26  21  4  1  64-13  67  [C]  Championship Playoff
 2.Aris Thessaloniki       26  15  6  5  34-16  51       Championship Playoff
 3.AEK (Athinai)           26  14  6  6  41-29  48       Championship Playoff
 4.PAOK Thessaloniki       26  13  8  5  49-26  47       Championship Playoff
 5.Panathinaïkos           26  13  6  7  30-19  45       Championship Playoff
 6.Asteras Tripolis        26  11  9  6  27-25  42       Championship Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Volos NFC               26   8  9  9  26-32  33       Relegation Playoff
 8.PAS Giannina            26   8  7 11  23-26  31  [P]  Relegation Playoff
 9.Apollon Smyrnis         26   8  4 14  26-35  28  [P]  Relegation Playoff
10.Atromitos Athinon       26   6 10 10  24-35  28       Relegation Playoff
11.PAS Lamia               26   5  8 13  14-38  23       Relegation Playoff
12.Panaitolikos Agriniou   26   4  8 14  13-32  20       Relegation Playoff
13.OFI Heraklion           26   5  4 17  22-43  19       Relegation Playoff
14.AE Larissas             26   3  7 16  18-42  16       Relegation Playoff

Round 1
[Sep 11]
Aris                3-1 Lamia               
PAOK                1-0 Larissa             
[Sep 12]
OFI                 1-1 Panaitolikos        
[Sep 13]
Atromitos           0-2 Volos               
Asteras             1-0 Panathinaïkos       
[Oct 21]
Apollon Smyrnis     1-2 Giannina            
[Dec 16]	 
AEK                 1-1 Olympiakos          

Round 2
[Sep 18]
PAOK                1-1 Atromitos           
Olympiakos          3-0 Asteras             
[Sep 19]
Panaitolikos        0-2 AEK                 
[Sep 20]
Lamia               1-2 OFI                 
Volos               0-1 Aris                
[Nov 3]
Panathinaïkos       1-0 Apollon Smyrnis     
[Nov 4]
Giannina            1-2 Larissa             

Round 3
[Sep 26]
Volos               0-0 PAOK                
Olympiakos          2-0 Panaitolikos        
[Sep 27]
Aris                2-2 Giannina            
OFI                 2-2 Atromitos           
AEK                 3-0 Lamia               
[Sep 28]
Larissa             1-1 Panathinaïkos       
[Nov 25]
Asteras             0-0 Apollon Smyrnis     

Round 4
[Oct 3]
Panaitolikos        1-1 Asteras             
[Oct 4]
Panathinaïkos       0-1 Aris                
Apollon Smyrnis     1-0 Larissa             
PAOK                3-0 OFI                 
Giannina            1-1 Olympiakos          
Atromitos           1-0 AEK                 
[Oct 5]
Lamia               1-2 Volos               

Round 5
[Oct 17]
Volos               2-1 Giannina            
Aris                1-0 Apollon Smyrnis     
Olympiakos          4-0 Atromitos           
[Oct 18]
OFI                 2-2 Panathinaïkos       
Larissa             1-3 Asteras             
AEK                 1-1 PAOK                
[Oct 19]
Lamia               0-0 Panaitolikos        

Round 6
[Oct 24]
Panathinaïkos       1-1 Volos               
[Oct 25]
Asteras             1-0 OFI                 
Giannina            0-1 AEK                 
[Oct 26]
Atromitos           2-0 Panaitolikos        
[Dec 2]
Larissa             0-3 Aris                
[Jan 13]
PAOK                1-1 Olympiakos          
[Feb 18]
Apollon Smyrnis     0-1 Lamia               

Round 7
[Oct 31]
Olympiakos          2-0 Apollon Smyrnis     
Volos               1-1 Larissa             
Atromitos           0-2 Giannina            
Lamia               0-2 Panathinaïkos       
[Nov 1]
Aris                1-0 Asteras             
Panaitolikos        1-3 PAOK                
AEK                 2-1 OFI                 

Round 8
[Nov 7]
Giannina            0-0 Panaitolikos        
Panathinaïkos       0-1 Atromitos           
[Nov 8]
OFI                 0-2 Olympiakos          
Apollon Smyrnis     1-3 PAOK                
[Dec 9]
Asteras             1-1 Volos               
[Jan 14]
Aris                0-1 AEK                 
[Feb 24]
Larissa             0-1 Lamia               

Round 9
[Nov 21]
Lamia               2-2 Asteras             
Atromitos           2-2 Apollon Smyrnis     
Olympiakos          1-0 Panathinaïkos       
[Nov 22]
AEK                 4-1 Larissa             
Panaitolikos        0-1 Aris                
PAOK                2-1 Giannina            
[Nov 23]
Volos               1-4 OFI                 

Round 10
[Nov 28]
Larissa             0-0 Atromitos           
Aris                1-2 Olympiakos          
[Nov 29]
Panathinaïkos       2-1 Panaitolikos        
OFI                 2-1 Giannina            
Lamia               0-2 PAOK                
Asteras             1-2 AEK                 
[Nov 30]
Apollon Smyrnis     3-3 Volos               

Round 11
[Dec 5]
Atromitos           2-2 Aris                
Olympiakos          4-1 Volos               
[Dec 6]
OFI                 0-2 Apollon Smyrnis     
Giannina            2-0 Lamia               
PAOK                2-0 Asteras             
AEK                 1-2 Panathinaïkos       
[Dec 7]
Panaitolikos        2-1 Larissa             

Round 12
[Dec 12]
Larissa             0-1 OFI                 
Panathinaïkos       2-0 Giannina            
[Dec 13]
Lamia               0-6 Olympiakos          
Apollon Smyrnis     3-4 AEK                 
Volos               0-0 Panaitolikos        
Aris                1-0 PAOK                
[Dec 14]
Asteras             2-0 Atromitos           

Round 13
[Dec 19]
Panaitolikos        0-1 Apollon Smyrnis     
OFI                 0-3 Aris                
[Dec 20]
Olympiakos          5-1 Larissa             
PAOK                2-1 Panathinaïkos       
[Dec 21]
Giannina            2-2 Asteras             
AEK                 2-2 Volos               
[Jan 14]
Atromitos           2-1 Lamia               

Round 14
[Jan 3]
Panathinaïkos       0-0 Asteras             
Panaitolikos        2-1 OFI                 
Larissa             1-1 PAOK                
Giannina            1-3 Apollon Smyrnis     
Olympiakos          3-0 AEK                 
[Jan 4]
Volos               1-0 Atromitos           
Lamia               2-0 Aris                

Round 15
[Jan 6]
Apollon Smyrnis     0-1 Panathinaïkos       
AEK                 1-0 Panaitolikos        
Larissa             0-0 Giannina            
Asteras             0-4 Olympiakos          
[Jan 7]
Aris                2-0 Volos               
OFI                 2-0 Lamia               
Atromitos           3-2 PAOK                

Round 16
[Jan 9]
Panaitolikos        1-2 Olympiakos          
[Jan 10]
PAOK                3-1 Volos               
Apollon Smyrnis     0-1 Asteras             
Atromitos           0-0 OFI                 
Panathinaïkos       2-0 Larissa             
[Jan 11]
Giannina            0-0 Aris                
Lamia               0-1 AEK                 

Round 17
[Jan 16]
Asteras             2-0 Panaitolikos        
Larissa             0-1 Apollon Smyrnis     
[Jan 17]
Olympiakos          1-0 Giannina            
Volos               1-1 Lamia               
OFI                 0-3 PAOK                
Aris                0-1 Panathinaïkos       
AEK                 2-1 Atromitos           

Round 18
[Jan 23]
Asteras             1-0 Larissa             
Apollon Smyrnis     0-1 Aris                
Panathinaïkos       2-0 OFI                 
[Jan 24]
Atromitos           0-1 Olympiakos          
Giannina            0-1 Volos               
Panaitolikos        0-0 Lamia               
PAOK                2-2 AEK                 

Round 19
[Jan 26]
OFI                 0-1 Asteras             
Aris                1-0 Larissa             
[Jan 27]
Volos               0-2 Panathinaïkos       
AEK                 0-2 Giannina            
Lamia               1-0 Apollon Smyrnis     
Olympiakos          3-0 PAOK                
[Jan 28]
Panaitolikos        1-1 Atromitos           

Round 20
[Jan 30]
Larissa             0-0 Volos               
Asteras             2-1 Aris                
Panathinaïkos       0-0 Lamia               
[Jan 31]
OFI                 0-2 AEK                 
PAOK                5-0 Panaitolikos        
Giannina            0-1 Atromitos           
Apollon Smyrnis     1-3 Olympiakos          

Round 21
[Feb 6]
Atromitos           2-3 Panathinaïkos       
[Feb 7]
PAOK                2-2 Apollon Smyrnis     
Olympiakos          3-0 OFI                 
Volos               0-1 Asteras             
AEK                 0-2 Aris                
[Feb 8]
Panaitolikos        1-2 Giannina            
[Mar 10]
Lamia               2-1 Larissa             

Round 22
[Feb 13]
Asteras             0-0 Lamia               
Apollon Smyrnis     2-1 Atromitos           
[Feb 14]
Aris                0-0 Panaitolikos        
OFI                 1-2 Volos               
Panathinaïkos       2-1 Olympiakos          
[Feb 15]
Larissa             2-4 AEK                 
Giannina            0-2 PAOK                

Round 23
[Feb 20]
Atromitos           1-1 Larissa             
AEK                 2-2 Asteras             
[Feb 21]
PAOK                4-0 Lamia               
Volos               2-0 Apollon Smyrnis     
Giannina            1-0 OFI                 
Olympiakos          1-1 Aris                
[Feb 22]
Panaitolikos        1-0 Panathinaïkos       

Round 24
[Feb 27]
Apollon Smyrnis     2-1 OFI                 
Asteras             2-1 PAOK                
[Feb 28]
Aris                3-0 Atromitos           
Larissa             1-0 Panaitolikos        
Lamia               0-0 Giannina            
Panathinaïkos       1-1 AEK                 
[Mar 1]
Volos               1-2 Olympiakos          

Round 25
[Mar 6]
OFI                 2-3 Larissa             
Atromitos           1-1 Asteras             
Giannina            1-0 Panathinaïkos       
[Mar 7]
Olympiakos          3-0 Lamia               
Panaitolikos        1-0 Volos               
PAOK                2-2 Aris                
[Mar 8]
AEK                 2-0 Apollon Smyrnis     

Round 26 [Mar 14]
Larissa             1-3 Olympiakos          
Apollon Smyrnis     1-0 Panaitolikos        
Aris                1-0 OFI                 
Asteras             0-1 Giannina            
Lamia               0-0 Atromitos           
Panathinaïkos       2-1 PAOK                
Volos               1-0 AEK                 

Final Table:

 1.Olympiakos Piraeus      26  21  4  1  64-13  67  [C]  Championship Playoff
 2.Aris Thessaloniki       26  15  6  5  34-16  51       Championship Playoff
 3.AEK (Athinai)           26  14  6  6  41-29  48       Championship Playoff
 4.PAOK Thessaloniki       26  13  8  5  49-26  47       Championship Playoff
 5.Panathinaïkos           26  13  6  7  30-19  45       Championship Playoff
 6.Asteras Tripolis        26  11  9  6  27-25  42       Championship Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Volos NFC               26   8  9  9  26-32  33       Relegation Playoff
 8.PAS Giannina            26   8  7 11  23-26  31  [P]  Relegation Playoff
 9.Apollon Smyrnis         26   8  4 14  26-35  28  [P]  Relegation Playoff
10.Atromitos Athinon       26   6 10 10  24-35  28       Relegation Playoff
11.PAS Lamia               26   5  8 13  14-38  23       Relegation Playoff
12.Panaitolikos Agriniou   26   4  8 14  13-32  20       Relegation Playoff
13.OFI Heraklion           26   5  4 17  22-43  19       Relegation Playoff
14.AE Larissas             26   3  7 16  18-42  16       Relegation Playoff

Playoff Stage

Championship Playoff | Relegation Playoff

Championship Playoff

Final Table:

 1.Olympiakos Piraeus      36  28  6  2  82-19  90  [C]  Champions
 2.PAOK Thessaloniki       36  18 10  8  60-34  64
 3.Aris Thessaloniki       36  17 10  9  41-26  61
 4.AEK (Athinai)           36  17  9 10  53-45  60
 5.Panathinaïkos           36  14 11 11  41-34  53
 6.Asteras Tripolis        36  12 15  9  36-38  51

Round 27 [Mar 21]
Asteras             2-2 Panathinaïkos       
Olympiakos          1-0 Aris                
PAOK                3-1 AEK                 

Round 28 [Apr 4]
Panathinaïkos       3-0 PAOK                
Aris                2-0 Asteras             
AEK                 1-5 Olympiakos          

Round 29 [Apr 11]
Aris                1-3 AEK                 
Asteras             1-1 PAOK                
Olympiakos          3-1 Panathinaïkos       

Round 30 [Apr 18]
Panathinaïkos       1-2 Aris                
AEK                 3-1 Asteras             
PAOK                2-0 Olympiakos          

Round 31 [Apr 21]
Olympiakos          1-0 Asteras             
Aris                0-1 PAOK                
AEK                 1-1 Panathinaïkos       

Round 32 [Apr 25]
PAOK                0-0 Panathinaïkos       
Asteras             1-1 Aris                
Olympiakos          2-0 AEK                 

Round 33 [May 5]
Aris                1-1 Olympiakos          
Panathinaïkos       2-2 Asteras             
AEK                 1-2 PAOK                

Round 34 [May 9]
PAOK                2-0 Aris                
Asteras             0-0 Olympiakos          
Panathinaïkos       0-1 AEK                 

Round 35 [May 12]
Aris                0-0 Panathinaïkos       
Asteras             1-1 AEK                 
Olympiakos          1-0 PAOK                

Round 36 [May 16]
AEK                 0-0 Aris                
Panathinaïkos       1-4 Olympiakos          
PAOK                0-1 Asteras             

Final Table:

 1.Olympiakos Piraeus      36  28  6  2  82-19  90  [C]  Champions
 2.PAOK Thessaloniki       36  18 10  8  60-34  64
 3.Aris Thessaloniki       36  17 10  9  41-26  61
 4.AEK (Athinai)           36  17  9 10  53-45  60
 5.Panathinaïkos           36  14 11 11  41-34  53
 6.Asteras Tripolis        36  12 15  9  36-38  51

Relegation Playoff

Final Table:

 7.Volos NFC               33  10 13 10  34-37  43
 8.Atromitos Athinon       33   8 13 12  30-40  37
 9.PAS Giannina            33   9  8 16  27-36  35  [P]
10.PAS Lamia               33   8 11 14  21-42  35
11.Apollon Smyrnis         33   9  7 17  29-40  34  [P]
12.OFI Heraklion           33   8  8 17  30-47  32
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.Panaitolikos Agriniou   33   6 10 17  20-44  28       Relegation Playoff
--------------------------------------------------
14.AE Larissas             33   6  9 18  25-47  27       Relegated

Round 27 [Mar 20]
Apollon Smyrnis     0-2 Larissa             
Volos               0-0 OFI                 
Panaitolikos        0-3 Lamia               
Giannina            1-0 Atromitos           

Round 28 [Apr 3]
Atromitos           1-1 Apollon Smyrnis     
OFI                 2-1 Giannina            
Lamia               1-1 Volos               
Larissa             1-1 Panaitolikos        

Round 29
[Apr 10]
Volos               3-1 Panaitolikos        
Apollon Smyrnis     0-0 OFI                 
Atromitos           0-1 Larissa             
[Apr 12]
Giannina            1-2 Lamia               

Round 30
[Apr 17]
OFI                 1-1 Atromitos           
Panaitolikos        1-0 Apollon Smyrnis     
Volos               1-1 Giannina            
[Apr 19]
Lamia               0-0 Larissa             

Round 31
[Apr 24]
Giannina            0-1 Panaitolikos        
Larissa             0-1 OFI                 
Atromitos           0-0 Lamia               
[Apr 26]
Apollon Smyrnis     0-0 Volos               

Round 32
[May 8]
Lamia               0-2 OFI                 
Panaitolikos        1-3 Atromitos           
Volos               3-1 Larissa             
[May 19]
Giannina            0-2 Apollon Smyrnis     

Round 33 [May 15]
Larissa             2-0 Giannina            
Apollon Smyrnis     0-1 Lamia               
Atromitos           1-0 Volos               
OFI                 2-2 Panaitolikos        

Final Table:

 7.Volos NFC               33  10 13 10  34-37  43
 8.Atromitos Athinon       33   8 13 12  30-40  37
 9.PAS Giannina            33   9  8 16  27-36  35  [P]
10.PAS Lamia               33   8 11 14  21-42  35
11.Apollon Smyrnis         33   9  7 17  29-40  34  [P]
12.OFI Heraklion           33   8  8 17  30-47  32
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.Panaitolikos Agriniou   33   6 10 17  20-44  28       Relegation Playoff
--------------------------------------------------
14.AE Larissas             33   6  9 18  25-47  27       Relegated

Promotion/Relegation Playoff

First Leg [May 26]
Xanthi              2-1 Panaitolikos        

Second Leg [May 30]
Panaitolikos        1-0 Xanthi              

NB: both remain at former level

Super League 2

Regular Stage | Playoff | Playout

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.AO Ionikos (Nikaia)     22  14  5  3  35-19  47  [P]  Playoff
 2.Xanthi                  22  11  8  3  24-10  41  [R]  Playoff
 3.Levadiakos              22  11  8  3  32-12  41       Playoff
 4.Ergotelis Heraklion     22  11  3  8  29-15  36       Playoff
 5.AO Chania Kissamikos    22   9  8  5  18-13  35       Playoff
 6.GS Diagoras (Rhodos)    22   8  6  8  18-23  30       Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Panahaïki 1891 (Patras) 22   7  8  7  19-20  29       Playout
 8.Trikala                 22   5  9  8  16-20  24  [P]  Playout
 9.Apollon Larissas        22   6  6 10  13-19  24       Playout
10.Doxa Dramas             22   6  3 13  17-37  21       Playout
11.AE Karaïskakis Artas    22   3  7 12  14-32  16       Playout
12.OF Ierapetra            22   2  7 13  17-32  13  [P]  Playout

Playoff

Final Table:

 1.AO Ionikos (Nikaia)     27  16  5  6  44-29  53  [P]  Promoted
--------------------------------------------------
 2.Xanthi                  27  14  9  4  29-12  51  [R]  Promotion Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Levadiakos              27  14  8  5  42-16  50
 4.Ergotelis Heraklion     27  15  3  9  37-18  48
 5.AO Chania Kissamikos    27  11  9  7  22-19  42
 6.GS Diagoras (Rhodos)    27   8  6 13  22-38  30

Playout

Final Table:

 7.Panahaïki 1891 (Patras) 27   9 10  8  29-29  37
 8.Trikala                 27   6 11 10  21-25  29  [P]
 9.Apollon Larissas        27   7  8 12  19-27  29
10.Doxa Dramas             27   8  4 15  24-47  28
--------------------------------------------------
11.AE Karaïskakis Artas    27   5  9 13  24-42  24       Relegated
12.OF Ierapetra            27   4  8 15  25-36  20  [P]  Relegated


Football League

Voreios Omilos | Notios Omilos

Voreios Omilos

Final Table:

 1.PAS Veria               18  11  5  2  24- 6  38       Promoted
 2.AO Kavala               18  11  2  5  32-18  35       Promoted
--------------------------------------------------
 3.Panserraikos            18  10  1  7  21-12  31  [P]
 4.Olympiakos Volou        18   9  2  7  23-21  29
 5.Pierikos (Katerini)     18   7  5  6  23-21  26  [P]
 6.AS Thesprotos           18   6  4  8  19-24  22
 7.PO Triglia              18   4  9  5  14-16  21
 8.Almopos Aridaias        18   5  5  8  18-21  20  [P]
--------------------------------------------------
 9.Apollon Pontou          18   5  4  9  15-24  19  [R]  Relegated
10.AEP Kozanis             18   0  7 11   7-33   7  [P]  Relegated

Notios Omilos

Final Table:

 1.Kalamata                18  10  5  3  20- 7  35       Promoted
 2.AS Rhodos               18   8  6  4  20-15  30  [P]  Promoted
--------------------------------------------------
 3.AO Episkopi             18   6  9  3  15-10  27  [P]
 4.AS Santorini 2020       18   6  6  6  15-16  24  [P]  [*]
 5.GAS Ialysos             18   6  6  6  16-22  24
 6.GS Kallithea            18   7  5  6  18-16  23  [P]  [-3]
 7.AO Aigaleo              18   6  5  7  14-14  23
 8.Niki Volou              18   4 10  4  18-14  22
--------------------------------------------------
 9.Astir Vlachioti         18   6  4  8  16-14  22  [P]  Relegated
10.Panaspropyrgiakou-Doxas 18   2  2 14  10-34   8       Relegated

[*] promoted club AS Thyella Kamariou merged into AS Santorini 2020

Argolida - Regional Leagues

NB: EPS = (Ένωση Ποδοσφαιρικών Σωματείων) Enosi Podosfairikon Somateion = Football Clubs Association


EPS Argolida (ΈΠΣ Αργολίδας)  - A Category 1st Group 

Final Table:

1	APO Panargeiakos (ΑΠΟ Παναργειακός)				5	3	2	0	15	5	11
2	Asteras Drepaniakos (Αστέρας Δρεπανιακός)			6	3	2	1	13	6	11
3	Poseidon Didymon (Ποσειδών Διδύμων)				5	3	1	1	13	11	10
4	Lygkefs Lyrkeias (Λυγκεύς Λυρκείας)				6	3	1	2	14	10	10
5	AO Chonika 2015 (ΑΟ Χωνικά 2015)				5	2	2	1	9	8	8
6	Panasinaikos (Πανασιναϊκός) 					5	2	2	1	9	5	8
7	AO Portocheliakos (ΑΟ Πορτοχελιακός)				6	1	0	5	4	17	3
8	Iraklis Karyas (Ηρακλής Καρυάς)					5	1	0	4	3	12	3	
9	Boumpoulina Spetson (Μπουμπουλίνα Σπετσών)			5	0	2	3	5	11	2


NB: local championship was postponed because of COVID-19 pandemic. 


Round 1
[Sep 26]
Asteras Drepaniakos (Αστέρας Δρεπανιακός)  			5 – 0	AO Portocheliakos (ΑΟ Πορτοχελιακός)				Stadio Drepanou (Στάδιο Δρέπανου)
Iraklis Karyas (Ηρακλής Καρυάς)  				2 – 1	Boumpoulina Spetson (Μπουμπουλίνα Σπετσών)			Gipedo Prosymnis (Γήπεδο Προσύμνης)
[Sep 27]
AO Chonika 2015 (ΑΟ Χωνικά 2015) 				2 – 2	APO Panargeiakos (ΑΠΟ Παναργειακός)				Gipedo Prosymnis (Γήπεδο Προσύμνης)
Poseidon Didymon (Ποσειδών Διδύμων)  				4 – 2	Lygkefs Lyrkeias (Λυγκεύς Λυρκείας)				Gipedo Didymon (Γήπεδο Διδύμων)

Round 2
[Oct 04]
Panasinaikos (Πανασιναϊκός)  					1 – 1	Asteras Drepaniakos (Αστέρας Δρεπανιακός)			Stadio Drepanou (Στάδιο Δρέπανου)
Boumpoulina Spetson (Μπουμπουλίνα Σπετσών)  			1 – 1	AO Chonika 2015 (ΑΟ Χωνικά 2015)				Gipedo Spetson (Γήπεδο Σπετσών)
APO Panargeiakos (ΑΠΟ Παναργειακός) 				6 – 1	Poseidon Didymon (Ποσειδών Διδύμων)				DAK Argous (ΔΑΚ Άργους)
AO Portocheliakos (ΑΟ Πορτοχελιακός) 				0 – 3	Lygkefs Lyrkeias (Λυγκεύς Λυρκείας)				Gipedo Portocheliou (Γήπεδο Πορτοχελίου)

Round 3
[Oct 10]
Poseidon Didymon (Ποσειδών Διδύμων)  				5 – 2	Boumpoulina Spetson (Μπουμπουλίνα Σπετσών)			Gipedo Didymon (Γήπεδο Διδύμων)
Asteras Drepaniakos (Αστέρας Δρεπανιακός)  			3 – 0	Iraklis Karyas (Ηρακλής Καρυάς)					Stadio Drepanou (Στάδιο Δρέπανου)
Lygkefs Lyrkeias (Λυγκεύς Λυρκείας)  				2 – 3	APO Panargeiakos (ΑΠΟ Παναργειακός)				Gipedo Lyrkeias (Γήπεδο Λυρκείας)
AO Portocheliakos (ΑΟ Πορτοχελιακός)  				1 – 3	Panasinaikos (Πανασιναϊκός)					Gipedo Portocheliou (Γήπεδο Πορτοχελίου)

Round 4
[Oct 17]
AO Chonika 2015 (ΑΟ Χωνικά 2015)				0 – 3	Asteras Drepaniakos (Αστέρας Δρεπανιακός)			Gipedo Prosymnis (Γήπεδο Προσύμνης)
Iraklis Karyas (Ηρακλής Καρυάς)  				0 – 2	AO Portocheliakos (ΑΟ Πορτοχελιακός)				Gipedo Lyrkeias (Γήπεδο Λυρκείας)
[Oct 18]
Panasinaikos (Πανασιναϊκός) 					1 – 1	Lygkefs Lyrkeias (Λυγκεύς Λυρκείας)				Stadio Drepanou (Στάδιο Δρέπανου)
Boumpoulina Spetson (Μπουμπουλίνα Σπετσών)  			0 – 0	APO Panargeiakos (ΑΠΟ Παναργειακός)				Gipedo Spetson (Γήπεδο Σπετσών)

Round 5
[Oct 24]
Panasinaikos (Πανασιναϊκός) 					3 – 0	Iraklis Karyas (Ηρακλής Καρυάς)					Stadio Drepanou (Στάδιο Δρέπανου)
Lygkefs Lyrkeias (Λυγκεύς Λυρκείας) 				3 – 1	Boumpoulina Spetson (Μπουμπουλίνα Σπετσών)			Gipedo Lyrkeias (Γήπεδο Λυρκείας)
[Oct 25]
AO Portocheliakos (ΑΟ Πορτοχελιακός)  				1 – 4	AO Chonika 2015 (ΑΟ Χωνικά 2015)				Gipedo Portocheliou (Γήπεδο Πορτοχελίου)
Poseidon Didymon (Ποσειδών Διδύμων)  				1 – 1	Asteras Drepaniakos (Αστέρας Δρεπανιακός)			Gipedo Didymon (Γήπεδο Διδύμων)

Round 6
[Oct 31]
Lygkefs Lyrkeias (Λυγκεύς Λυρκείας) 				3 – 1	Iraklis Karyas (Ηρακλής Καρυάς)					Gipedo Lyrkeias (Γήπεδο Λυρκείας)
Asteras Drepaniakos (Αστέρας Δρεπανιακός) 			0 – 4	APO Panargeiakos (ΑΠΟ Παναργειακός)				Stadio Drepanou (Στάδιο Δρέπανου)
[Nov 01]
AO Chonika 2015 (ΑΟ Χωνικά 2015) 				2 – 1	Panasinaikos (Πανασιναϊκός)					Gipedo Prosymnis (Γήπεδο Προσύμνης)
Poseidon Didymon (Ποσειδών Διδύμων) 				2 – 0	AO Portocheliakos (ΑΟ Πορτοχελιακός)				Gipedo Didymon (Γήπεδο Διδύμων)



EPS Argolida (ΈΠΣ Αργολίδας)  - A Category 2nd Group 

Final Table:

1	AS Troiziniakos (ΑΣ Τροιζηνιακός)				5	5	0	0	13	2	15
2	Argonaftis Neas Kiou (Αργοναύτης Νέας Κίου)			6	5	0	1	20	2	15
3	Atromitos Panaritiou Nafpliou (Ατρόμητος Παναριτίου Ναυπλίου)	6	5	0	1	20	6	15
4	Poseidon Porou (Ποσειδών Πόρου)					5	3	0	2	8	9	9
5	AO Pananyfiakos (ΑΟ Πανανυφιακός)				5	2	1	2	6	4	7
6	Ermis Kiveriou (Ερμής Κιβερίου)					5	1	1	3	2	6	4
7	Keravnos Irion (Κεραυνός Ιρίων)					6	1	0	5	8	14	3	
8	Achilleas Poulakidas (Αχιλλέας Πουλακίδας)			5	1	0	4	4	21	3
9	Pammideatikos GS (Παμμηδεατικός ΓΣ)				5	0	0	5	2	19	0


NB: local championship was postponed because of COVID-19 pandemic. 


Round 1
[Sep 26]
Ermis Kiveriou (Ερμής Κιβερίου) 				0 – 1	AS Troiziniakos (ΑΣ Τροιζηνιακός)				Gipedo Kiveriou (Γήπεδο Κιβερίου)
Atromitos Panaritiou Nafpliou (Ατρόμητος Παναριτίου Ναυπλίου) 	3 – 1	Keravnos Irion (Κεραυνός Ιρίων)					Gipedo Atromitou Panariti (Γήπεδο Ατρόμητου Παναρίτη)	
[Sep 27]
Pammideatikos GS (Παμμηδεατικός ΓΣ) 				1 – 2	Achilleas Poulakidas (Αχιλλέας Πουλακίδας)			Gipedo Agias Triados (Γήπεδο Αγίας Τριάδος)
Poseidon Porou (Ποσειδών Πόρου) 				0 – 4	Argonaftis Neas Kiou (Αργοναύτης Νέας Κίου)			Gipedo K.E. Porou (Γήπεδο Κ.Ε. Πόρου)

Round 2
[Oct 03]
AS Troiziniakos (ΑΣ Τροιζηνιακός) 				5 – 0 	Pammideatikos GS (Παμμηδεατικός ΓΣ)				Gipedo Galata Troizinias (Γήπεδο Γαλατά Τροιζηνίας)
[Oct 04]
AO Pananyfiakos (ΑΟ Πανανυφιακός) 				1 – 2 	Atromitos Panaritiou Nafpliou (Ατρόμητος Παναριτίου Ναυπλίου)	Gipedo Atromitou Panariti (Γήπεδο Ατρόμητου Παναρίτη)
Achilleas Poulakidas (Αχιλλέας Πουλακίδας) 			1 – 3 	Poseidon Porou (Ποσειδών Πόρου)					Gipedo Agias Triados (Γήπεδο Αγίας Τριάδος)
Keravnos Irion (Κεραυνός Ιρίων) 				1 – 5 	Argonaftis Neas Kiou (Αργοναύτης Νέας Κίου)			Stadio Drepanou (Στάδιο Δρέπανου)

Round 3
[Oct 11]
Keravnos Irion (Κεραυνός Ιρίων) 				0 – 3 	AO Pananyfiakos (ΑΟ Πανανυφιακός)				Stadio Drepanou (Στάδιο Δρέπανου)
Poseidon Porou (Ποσειδών Πόρου) 				1 – 2 	AS Troiziniakos (ΑΣ Τροιζηνιακός)				Gipedo K.E. Porou (Γήπεδο Κ.Ε. Πόρου)
Atromitos Panaritiou Nafpliou (Ατρόμητος Παναριτίου Ναυπλίου) 	3 – 1 	Ermis Kiveriou (Ερμής Κιβερίου)					Gipedo Atromitou Panariti (Γήπεδο Ατρόμητου Παναρίτη)
Argonaftis Neas Kiou (Αργοναύτης Νέας Κίου) 			7 – 0 	Achilleas Poulakidas (Αχιλλέας Πουλακίδας)			DAK Neas Kiou (ΔΑΚ Νέας Κίου)

Round 4
[Oct 17]
Ermis Kiveriou (Ερμής Κιβερίου) 				1 – 0 	Keravnos Irion (Κεραυνός Ιρίων)					Gipedo Kiveriou (Γήπεδο Κιβερίου)
AS Troiziniakos (ΑΣ Τροιζηνιακός) 				4 – 1 	Achilleas Poulakidas (Αχιλλέας Πουλακίδας)			Gipedo Galata Troizinias (Γήπεδο Γαλατά Τροιζηνίας)
[Oct 18]
Pammideatikos GS (Παμμηδεατικός ΓΣ) 				0 – 4 	Atromitos Panaritiou Nafpliou (Ατρόμητος Παναριτίου Ναυπλίου)	Gipedo Agias Triados (Γήπεδο Αγίας Τριάδος)
AO Pananyfiakos (ΑΟ Πανανυφιακός) 				0 – 2 	Argonaftis Neas Kiou (Αργοναύτης Νέας Κίου)			Gipedo Atromitou Panariti (Γήπεδο Ατρόμητου Παναρίτη)

Round 5
[Oct 24]
Poseidon Porou (Ποσειδών Πόρου)					3 – 2  	Atromitos Panaritiou Nafpliou (Ατρόμητος Παναριτίου Ναυπλίου)	Gipedo K.E. Porou (Γήπεδο Κ.Ε. Πόρου)
[Oct 25]
AO Pananyfiakos (ΑΟ Πανανυφιακός) 				0 – 0  	Ermis Kiveriou (Ερμής Κιβερίου)					Gipedo Atromitou Panariti (Γήπεδο Ατρόμητου Παναρίτη)
Argonaftis Neas Kiou (Αργοναύτης Νέας Κίου) 			0 – 1  	AS Troiziniakos (ΑΣ Τροιζηνιακός)				DAK Argous (ΔΑΚ Άργους)
Keravnos Irion (Κεραυνός Ιρίων) 				6 – 1	Pammideatikos GS (Παμμηδεατικός ΓΣ)				Stadio Drepanou (Στάδιο Δρέπανου)

Round 6
[Oct 31]
Atromitos Panaritiou Nafpliou (Ατρόμητος Παναριτίου Ναυπλίου) 	6 – 0 	Achilleas Poulakidas (Αχιλλέας Πουλακίδας)			Gipedo Atromitou Panariti (Γήπεδο Ατρόμητου Παναρίτη)
[Nov 01]
Argonaftis Neas Kiou (Αργοναύτης Νέας Κίου) 			2 – 0 	Ermis Kiveriou (Ερμής Κιβερίου)					DAK Argous (ΔΑΚ Άργους)
Pammideatikos GS (Παμμηδεατικός ΓΣ) 				0 – 2 	AO Pananyfiakos (ΑΟ Πανανυφιακός)				Gipedo Agias Triados (Γήπεδο Αγίας Τριάδος)
Poseidon Porou (Ποσειδών Πόρου) 				1 – 0 	Keravnos Irion (Κεραυνός Ιρίων)					Gipedo K.E. Porou (Γήπεδο Κ.Ε. Πόρου)



EPS Argolida (ΈΠΣ Αργολίδας)  - A2 Category 1st Group 

Final Table:
	
1	AO Ydra (ΑΟ Ύδρα)						1	1	0	0	5	0	3
2	Asklipios Epidavrou (Ασκληπιός Επιδαύρου)			1	1	0	0	4	1	3
3	OF Iliokastrou (ΟΦ Ηλιοκάστρου)					1	1	0	0	2	0	3
4	Anagennisi Agiou Adrianou (Αναγέννηση Αγίου Αδριανού)		1	1	0	0	3	2	3
5	Atromitos Kranidiou (Ατρόμητος Κρανιδίου)			1	0	0	1	0	2	0
6	Olympiakos Argous (Ολυμπιακός Άργους)				1	0	0	1	2	3	0
7	AES Methana (ΑΕΣ Μέθανα)					1	0	0	1	1	4	0
8	AO Dyovouniotis	(ΑΟ Δυοβουνιώτης)				1	0	0	1	0	5	0



NB: local championship was postponed because of COVID-19 pandemic. 


Round 1
[Oct 31]
Anagennisi Agiou Adrianou (Αναγέννηση Αγίου Αδριανού)		3 – 2 	Olympiakos Argous (Ολυμπιακός Άργους)					Στάδιο Νέας Τίρυνθας (Stadio Neas Tirynthas)
[Nov 01]
OF Iliokastrou (ΟΦ Ηλιοκάστρου)					2 – 0 	Atromitos Kranidiou (Ατρόμητος Κρανιδίου)				Gipedo Iliokastrou (Γήπεδο Ηλιόκαστρου)
AO Ydra (ΑΟ Ύδρα)						5 – 0 	AO Dyovouniotis	(ΑΟ Δυοβουνιώτης)					Gipedo Ydras (Γήπεδο Ύδρας)		
Asklipios Epidavrou (Ασκληπιός Επιδαύρου)			4 – 1	AES Methana (ΑΕΣ Μέθανα)						Gipedo Epidavrou (Γήπεδο Επιδαύρου)



EPS Argolida (ΈΠΣ Αργολίδας)  - A2 Category 2nd Group 

Final Table:

1	Paok Koutsopodiou (Παοκ Κουτσοποδίου)				1	1	0	0	4	1	3
2	Agrotikos Asteras Borsia (Αγροτικός Αστέρας Μπόρσα)		1	1	0	0	2	0	3
3	Keravnos Lalouka (Κεραυνός Λαλουκά)				1	0	1	0	1	1	1
4	GSFA Aristeas Argous (ΓΣΦΑ Αριστέας Άργους)			1	0	1	0	1	1	1
5	AO Mideas (ΑΟ Μιδέας)						0	0	0	0	0	0	0
6	Thyella Malandreniou (Θύελλα Μαλανδρένιου)			0	0	0	0	0	0	0
7	AO Neas Kiou (ΑΟ Νέας Κίου)					1	0	0	1	0	2	0
8	Thyella Limnon (Θύελλα Λιμνών)					1	0	0	1	1	4	0



NB: local championship was postponed because of COVID-19 pandemic. 


Round 1
[Nov 01]			
Keravnos Lalouka (Κεραυνός Λαλουκά)				1 – 1 	GSFA Aristeas Argous (ΓΣΦΑ Αριστέας Άργους)					Gipedo Kiveriou (Γήπεδο Κιβερίου)
Agrotikos Asteras Borsia (Αγροτικός Αστέρας Μπόρσα)		2 – 0	AO Neas Kiou (ΑΟ Νέας Κίου)							Gipedo Kiveriou (Γήπεδο Κιβερίου)	
Paok Koutsopodiou (Παοκ Κουτσοποδίου)				1 – 1 	Thyella Limnon (Θύελλα Λιμνών)							DAK Koutsopodiou (ΔΑΚ Κουτσοποδίου)	



EPS Argolida (ΈΠΣ Αργολίδας)  - A2 Category 3rd Group 

Final Table:

1	Neos Achilleas Fichtiou	(Νέος Αχιλλέας Φιχτίου)			1	1	0	0	6	1	3
2	AO Prosymnis (ΑΟ Προσύμνης)					1	0	1	0	1	1	1
3	Proteas Argous (Πρωτέας Άργους)					1	0	1	0	2	2	1
4	GPS Proitos Neas Tirynthas (ΓΠΣ Προίτος Νέας Τίρυνθας)		1	0	1	0	3	3	1
5	AO Pammetochikos (ΑΟ Παμμετοχικός)				1	0	1	0	1	1	1
6	Panionios Dalamanaras (Πανιώνιος Δαλαμανάρας)			1	0	1	0	2	2	1
7	Ethnikos Tolou (Εθνικός Τολού)					1	0	1	0	3	3	1
8	AGO Nafpliou (ΑΓΟ Ναυπλίου)					1	0	0	1	1	6	0


NB: local championship was postponed because of COVID-19 pandemic. 


Round 1
[Oct 31]
Ethnikos Tolou (Εθνικός Τολού)					3 – 3 	GPS Proitos Neas Tirynthas (ΓΠΣ Προίτος Νέας Τίρυνθας)				Stadio Drepanou (Στάδιο Δρέπανου)
[Nov 01]
AGO Nafpliou (ΑΓΟ Ναυπλίου)					1 – 6 	Neos Achilleas Fichtiou	(Νέος Αχιλλέας Φιχτίου)					Στάδιο Νέας Τίρυνθας (Stadio Neas Tirynthas)	
AO Prosymnis (ΑΟ Προσύμνης)					1 – 1 	AO Pammetochikos (ΑΟ Παμμετοχικός)						Gipedo Prosymnis (Γήπεδο Προσύμνης)	
Panionios Dalamanaras (Πανιώνιος Δαλαμανάρας)			2 – 2 	Proteas Argous (Πρωτέας Άργους)							Gipedo Kiveriou (Γήπεδο Κιβερίου)	




EPS Argolida (Αργολίδας)  - B Category 1st Group
EPS Argolida (Αργολίδας)  - B Category 2nd Group
EPS Argolida (Αργολίδας)  - B Category 3rd Group
did not start because of the COVID-19 pandemic.




EPS Argolida (ΈΠΣ Αργολίδας) Cup (Κύπελλο)

NB: local cup was postponed because of COVID-19 pandemic.

1st Group

Final Table:

1.	Panasinaikos (Πανασιναϊκός) 					1	1	0	0	3	0	3
1.	Achilleas Poulakidas (Αχιλλέας Πουλακίδας			1	1	0	0	3	0	3
2.	Lygkefs Lyrkeias (Λυγκεύς Λυρκείας)				1	1	0	0	2	0	3
3. 	Foinikas Neas Epidavrou (Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου)		0	0	0	0	0	0	0
3.	Olympiakos Argous (Ολυμπιακός Άργους)				0	0	0	0	0	0	0
4.	AO Prosymnis (ΑΟ Προσύμνης)					1	0	0	1	0	2	0
5.	AO Chonika 2015 (ΑΟ Χωνικά 2015					1	0	0	1	0	3	0
5.	Paok Koutsopodiou (Παοκ Κουτσοποδίου)				1	0	0	1	0	3	0

Round 1
[Sep 19]
Foinikas Neas Epidavrou (Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου) 		  –	Olympiakos Argous (Ολυμπιακός Άργους)					Dimotiko Gipedo Neas Epidavrou Giannis D.Kremmydas (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Νέας Επιδαύρου Γιάννης Δ.Κρεμμύδας)
[Sep 20]
AO Prosymnis (ΑΟ Προσύμνης)					0 – 2	Lygkefs Lyrkeias (Λυγκεύς Λυρκείας) 					Gipedo Prosymnis (Γήπεδο Προσύμνης)
Paok Koutsopodiou (Παοκ Κουτσοποδίου)				0 – 3	Achilleas Poulakidas (Αχιλλέας Πουλακίδας)				DAK Koutsopodiou (ΔΑΚ Κουτσοποδίου)
[Oct 14]
AO Chonika 2015 (ΑΟ Χωνικά 2015)  				0 – 3 	Panasinaikos (Πανασιναϊκός) 						Gipedo Prosymnis (Γήπεδο Προσύμνης)			


2nd Group

Final Table:

1.	Asteras Drepaniakos (Αστέρας Δρεπανιακός)			1	1	0	0	1	0	3
2.	AO Pananyfiakos (ΑΟ Πανανυφιακός)				1	1	0	0	2	1	3
3.	Pannafpliakos 2017 (Πανναυπλιακός 2017) 			1	1	0	0	5	0	3
4.	Asklipios Epidavrou (Ασκληπιός Επιδαύρου)			1	0	1	0	0	0	1
5.	Iraklis Karyas (Ηρακλής Καρυάς)					1	0	1	0	0	0	1
6.	Atromitos Panaritiou Nafpliou (Ατρόμητος Παναριτίου Ναυπλίου)	1	0	0	1	0	1	0
7.	Ethnikos Tolou (Εθνικός Τολού)					1	0	0	1	1	2	0
8.	Thyella Limnon (Θύελλα Λιμνών)					1	0	0	1	0	5	0


Round 1
[Sep 20]
Ethnikos Tolou (Εθνικός Τολού)					1 – 2 	AO Pananyfiakos (ΑΟ Πανανυφιακός)						Stadio Drepanou (Στάδιο Δρέπανου)	
Thyella Limnon (Θύελλα Λιμνών)					0 – 5	Pannafpliakos 2017 (Πανναυπλιακός 2017)						Gipedo Limnon (Γήπεδο Λιμνών)	
Asklipios Epidavrou (Ασκληπιός Επιδαύρου)			1 – 0 	Iraklis Karyas (Ηρακλής Καρυάς)							Gipedo Epidavrou (Γήπεδο Επιδαύρου)
[Oct 14]
Asteras Drepaniakos (Αστέρας Δρεπανιακός)			1 – 0	Atromitos Panaritiou Nafpliou (Ατρόμητος Παναριτίου Ναυπλίου)			Stadio Drepanou (Στάδιο Δρέπανου)


3rd Group

Final Table:

1	APO Panargeiakos (ΑΠΟ Παναργειακός)				1	1	0	0	6	1	3
2	AO Pammetochikos (ΑΟ Παμμετοχικός)				1	1	0	0	3	2	3
3	GPS Proitos Neas Tirynthas (ΓΠΣ Προίτος Νέας Τίρυνθας)		1	1	0	0	1	0	3		
4	Argonaftis Neas Kiou (Αργοναύτης Νέας Κίου) 			1	0	1	0	0	0	1
5	Ermis Kiveriou (Ερμής Κιβερίου)					1	0	1	0	0	0	1
6	Pammideatikos GS (Παμμηδεατικός ΓΣ) 				1	0	0	1	2	3	0
7	Keravnos Irion (Κεραυνός Ιρίων)					1	0	0	1	0	1	0
8	Agrotikos Asteras Borsia (Αγροτικός Αστέρας Μπόρσα)		1	0	0	1	1	6	0

Round 1
[Sep 20]
AO Pammetochikos (ΑΟ Παμμετοχικός)				 3 – 2 	Pammideatikos GS (Παμμηδεατικός ΓΣ) 						Gipedo Lygouriou (Γήπεδο Λυγουρίου)	
Argonaftis Neas Kiou (Αργοναύτης Νέας Κίου) 			 1 – 0 	Ermis Kiveriou (Ερμής Κιβερίου)							DAK Neas Kiou (ΔΑΚ Νέας Κίου)	
GPS Proitos Neas Tirynthas (ΓΠΣ Προίτος Νέας Τίρυνθας)		 1 – 0 	Keravnos Irion (Κεραυνός Ιρίων)							Στάδιο Νέας Τίρυνθας (Stadio Neas Tirynthas)	
Agrotikos Asteras Borsia (Αγροτικός Αστέρας Μπόρσα)		 1 – 6 	APO Panargeiakos (ΑΠΟ Παναργειακός)						DAK Koutsopodiou (ΔΑΚ Κουτσοποδίου)	


4th Group

Final Table:

1	ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας (AE Ermionida)					1	1	0	0	4	0	3
2	AO Portocheliakos (ΑΟ Πορτοχελιακός)				1	1	0	0	1	0	3
3	AS Troiziniakos (ΑΣ Τροιζηνιακός)				1	1	0	0	3	2	3
4	AES Methana (ΑΕΣ Μέθανα						1	1	0	0	2	1	3
5	Poseidon Porou (Ποσειδών Πόρου)					1	0	0	1	0	1	0
6	Poseidon Didymon (Ποσειδών Διδύμων)				1	0	0	1	1	2	0
7	Κορωνίς Κοιλάδας (Koronis Koiladas)				1	0	0	1	2	3	0
8	Boumpoulina Spetson (Μπουμπουλίνα Σπετσών)			1	0	0	1	0	4	0


Round 1
[Sep 20]
Boumpoulina Spetson (Μπουμπουλίνα Σπετσών)			 0 – 4  ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας (AE Ermionida)							Gipedo Spetson (Γήπεδο Σπετσών)	
[Oct 07]
AS Troiziniakos (ΑΣ Τροιζηνιακός)				 3 – 2  Κορωνίς Κοιλάδας (Koronis Koiladas)						Gipedo Galata Troizinias (Γήπεδο Γαλατά Τροιζηνίας)	
[Oct 14]
AES Methana (ΑΕΣ Μέθανα)					 2 – 1  Poseidon Didymon (Ποσειδών Διδύμων) 						Gipedo Methanon (Γήπεδο Μεθάνων)
[Oct 28]
Poseidon Porou (Ποσειδών Πόρου) 				 0 – 1  AO Portocheliakos (ΑΟ Πορτοχελιακός)						Gipedo K.E. Porou (Γήπεδο Κ.Ε. Πόρου)


Chalkidiki - Regional Leagues

NB: EPS = (Ένωση Ποδοσφαιρικών Σωματείων) Enosi Podosfairikon Somateion = Football Clubs Association

EPS Halkidiki - A1 Category

Final Table:

 1	PO Moudanion (ΠΟ Μουδανιών)			4	4	0	0	11	2	12
 2	Anthemous Galatistas (Ανθεμούς Γαλάτιστας)	4	3	0	1	7	4	9
 3	Iraklis Neas Fokaias (Ηρακλής Νέας Φωκαίας)	4	2	1	1	7	5	7
 4	AO Sartis (ΑΟ Σάρτης)				4	2	1	1	6	4	7
 5	Phoenix Nikitis (Φοίνιξ Νικητής)		4	2	1	1	4	3	7
 6	Toronaios Afytou (Τορωναίος Αφύτου)		4	2	1	1	7	7	7
 7	Aris Kassandreias 2005 (Άρης Κασσάνδρειας 2005)	4	2	1	1	3	3	7
 8	Niki Polygyrou (Νίκη Πολυγύρου)			4	2	0	2	10	7	6
 9	Propontis N. Marmara (Προποντίς Ν. Μαρμαρά)	4	2	0	2	8	8	6
10	Thyella Krinis (Θύελλα Κρήνης)			4	2	0	2	7	7	6
11	TA M.K. Stratoniou (ΤΑ Μ.Κ. Στρατωνίου)		4	1	1	2	7	10	4
12	Olynthos Olynthou (Όλυνθος Ολύνθου)		4	1	0	3	7	9	3
13	Doxa Ormylias (Δόξα Ορμύλιας)			4	0	0	4	4	10	0
14	AO Chaniotis (ΑΟ Χανιώτης)			4	0	0	4	2	11	0

NB: local championship was postponed because of COVID-19 pandemic. 

Round 1
[Oct 10] 	
Doxa Ormylias (Δόξα Ορμύλιας)				2 – 4	Propontida N. Marmara (Προποντίδα Ν. Μαρμαρά)			Dimotiko Stadio Ormylias (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Ορμύλιας)
Anthemous Galatistas (Ανθεμούς Γαλάτιστας)		0 – 2	Aris Kassandreias 2005 (Άρης Κασσάνδρειας 2005)			Gipedo Podosfairou Galatistas (Γήπεδο Ποδοσφαίρου Γαλάτιστας)
PO Moudanion (ΠΟ Μουδανιών)				3 – 0 	TA M.K. Stratoniou (ΤΑ Μ.Κ. Στρατωνίου)				Dimotiko Stadio Simantron - Gerasimos Chanos (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Σημάντρων - Γεράσιμος Χάνος)
Thyella Krinis (Θύελλα Κρήνης)				2 – 0 	Iraklis Neas Fokaias (Ηρακλής Νέας Φωκαίας)			Dimotiko Gipedo Krinis (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Κρήνης)
Toronaios Afytou (Τορωναίος Αφύτου)			2 – 1	Niki Polygyrou (Νίκη Πολυγύρου)					Dimotiko Gipedo Afytou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Αφύτου)
AO Sartis (ΑΟ Σάρτης)	 				1 – 0	Olynthos Olynthou (Όλυνθος Ολύνθου)				Gipedo Sartis (Γήπεδο Σάρτης)
AO Chaniotis (ΑΟ Χανιώτης)				0 – 2	Phoenix Nikitis (Φοίνιξ Νικητής)				Dimotiko Stadio Polygyrou (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Πολυγύρου)


Round 2
[Oct 17]		
Anthemous Galatistas (Ανθεμούς Γαλάτιστας)	 	1 – 0	Doxa Ormylias (Δόξα Ορμύλιας)					Gipedo Podosfairou Galatistas (Γήπεδο Ποδοσφαίρου Γαλάτιστας)
Propontida N. Marmara (Προποντίδα Ν. Μαρμαρά)	 	1 – 3	PO Moudanion (ΠΟ Μουδανιών)					Dimotiko Gipedo N.Marmara (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο N.Μαρμαρά)
Aris Kassandreias 2005 (Άρης Κασσάνδρειας 2005)	 	1 – 0	Thyella Krinis (Θύελλα Κρήνης)					Dimotiko Stadio Kassandreias (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Κασσάνδρειας)
TA M.K. Stratoniou (ΤΑ Μ.Κ. Στρατωνίου)		 	1 – 1 	Toronaios Afytou (Τορωναίος Αφύτου)				Gipedo Stratoniou (Γήπεδο Στρατωνίου)
Iraklis Neas Fokaias (Ηρακλής Νέας Φωκαίας)	 	2 – 2	AO Sartis (ΑΟ Σάρτης)						Koinotiko Gipedo Neas Fokaias (Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Νέας Φωκαίας)
Niki Polygyrou (Νίκη Πολυγύρου)				6 – 1 	AO Chaniotis (ΑΟ Χανιώτης)					Dimotiko Stadio Polygyrou (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Πολυγύρου)
Olynthos Olynthou (Όλυνθος Ολύνθου)			1 – 2 	Phoenix Nikitis (Φοίνιξ Νικητής)				Gipedo Olynthou - Nakis Avgeris (Γήπεδο Όλυνθου - Νάκης Αυγέρης)

Round 3
[Oct 24]		
Doxa Ormylias (Δόξα Ορμύλιας)	 			0 – 2	PO Moudanion (ΠΟ Μουδανιών)					Dimotiko Stadio Ormylias (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Ορμύλιας)
Thyella Krinis (Θύελλα Κρήνης)	 			2 – 4	Anthemous Galatistas (Ανθεμούς Γαλάτιστας)			Dimotiko Gipedo Krinis (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Κρήνης)
Toronaios Afytou (Τορωναίος Αφύτου)	 		3 – 2	Propontida N. Marmara (Προποντίδα Ν. Μαρμαρά)			Dimotiko Gipedo Afytou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Αφύτου)
AO Sartis (ΑΟ Σάρτης)	 				3 – 0	Aris Kassandreias 2005 (Άρης Κασσάνδρειας 2005)			Gipedo Sartis (Γήπεδο Σάρτης)
AO Chaniotis (ΑΟ Χανιώτης)	 			1 – 2	TA M.K. Stratoniou (ΤΑ Μ.Κ. Στρατωνίου)				Dimotiko Stadio Polygyrou (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Πολυγύρου)
Phoenix Nikitis (Φοίνιξ Νικητής)	 		0 – 2	Iraklis Neas Fokaias (Ηρακλής Νέας Φωκαίας)			Dimotiko Stadio Nikitis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Νικήτης)
Olynthos Olynthou (Όλυνθος Ολύνθου)	 		1 – 2	Niki Polygyrou (Νίκη Πολυγύρου)					Gipedo Olynthou - Nakis Avgeris (Γήπεδο Όλυνθου - Νάκης Αυγέρης)

Round 4
[Oct 31]		
Thyella Krinis (Θύελλα Κρήνης)	 			3 – 2	Doxa Ormylias (Δόξα Ορμύλιας)					Dimotiko Gipedo Krinis (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Κρήνης)
PO Moudanion (ΠΟ Μουδανιών)	 			3 – 1	Toronaios Afytou (Τορωναίος Αφύτου)				Dimotiko Stadio Simantron - Gerasimos Chanos (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Σημάντρων - Γεράσιμος Χάνος)
Anthemous Galatistas (Ανθεμούς Γαλάτιστας)		2 – 0 	AO Sartis (ΑΟ Σάρτης)						Gipedo Podosfairou Galatistas (Γήπεδο Ποδοσφαίρου Γαλάτιστας)
Propontida N. Marmara (Προποντίδα Ν. Μαρμαρά)	 	1 – 0	AO Chaniotis (ΑΟ Χανιώτης)					Dimotiko Gipedo N.Marmara (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο N.Μαρμαρά)
Aris Kassandreias 2005 (Άρης Κασσάνδρειας 2005)	 	0 – 0	Phoenix Nikitis (Φοίνιξ Νικητής)				Dimotiko Stadio Kassandreias (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Κασσάνδρειας)
TA M.K. Stratoniou (ΤΑ Μ.Κ. Στρατωνίου)	 		4 – 5	Olynthos Olynthou (Όλυνθος Ολύνθου)				Gipedo Stratoniou (Γήπεδο Στρατωνίου)
Iraklis Neas Fokaias (Ηρακλής Νέας Φωκαίας)	 	3 – 1	Niki Polygyrou (Νίκη Πολυγύρου)					Koinotiko Gipedo Neas Fokaias (Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Νέας Φωκαίας)



EPS Halkidiki - A Category

Final Table:

1	Apollon Arnaias (Απόλλων Αρναίας)		4	3	1	0	15	2	10
2	AO Simantron (ΑΟ Σημάντρων)			4	2	1	1	10	2	7
3	Neapolis Polychronou (Νεάπολις Πολυχρόνου)	3	2	1	0	5	1	7
4	Thyella Stanou (Θύελλα Στανού)			4	2	1	1	4	2	7
5	Elpis Polygyrou (Ελπίς Πολυγύρου)		4	2	1	1	3	2	7
6	Cholomon Taxiarchi (Χολομών Ταξιάρχη)		4	2	1	1	8	8	7
7	Aristotelis Stageiron-Stratonikis 		4	2	0	2	6	8	6
        (Αριστοτέλης Σταγείρων-Στρατονίκης)	
8	Digenis Lakkomatos (Διγενής Λακκώματος)		4	1	2	1	7	5	5
9	Aigeas Pallinis (Αιγέας Παλλήνης)		4	1	0	3	3	5	3
10	Akanthos Ierissos (Άκανθος Ιερισσός)		3	1	0	2	3	6	3
11	PAO Doumpion (ΠΑΟ Δουμπιών)			4	1	0	3	4	15	3
12	Irakli M.Panagias (Ηρακλή Μ.Παναγίας)		4	0	0	4	0	12	0

NB: local championship was postponed because of COVID-19 pandemic. 

NB: Irakli M.Panagias (Ηρακλή Μ.Παναγίας): All games were rated 3-0 for the opponent because of they were expelled from the season.


Round 1
[Oct 11] 			
PAO Doumpion (ΠΑΟ Δουμπιών)		   		0 – 6	AO Simantron (ΑΟ Σημάντρων)					Gipedo Doumpion (Γήπεδο Δουμπιών)
Irakli M.Panagias (Ηρακλή Μ.Παναγίας)	   		0 – 3 	Neapolis Polychronou (Νεάπολις Πολυχρόνου)			–
Cholomon Taxiarchi (Χολομών Ταξιάρχη)	   		2 – 1 	Thyella Stanou (Θύελλα Στανού)			 		Gipedo Taxiarchis (Γήπεδο Ταξιάρχης)
Apollon Arnaias (Απόλλων Αρναίας)	   		5 – 1 	Aristotelis Stageiron-Stratonikis				Dimotiko Stadio Arnaias (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Αρναίας)
							     	(Αριστοτέλης Σταγείρων-Στρατονίκης)	 
Digenis Lakkomatos (Διγενής Λακκώματος)	   		3 – 0 	Akanthos Ierissos (Άκανθος Ιερισσός)	 			Gipedo Avraam Papadopoulos (Γήπεδο Αβραάμ Παπαδόπουλος)
Aigeas Pallinis (Αιγέας Παλλήνης)	   		0 – 1 	Elpis Polygyrou (Ελπίς Πολυγύρου)	 			Gipedo Pefkochori (Γήπεδο Πευκοχώρι)
			
Round 2
[Oct 18]
Irakli M.Panagias (Ηρακλή Μ.Παναγίας)	   		0 – 3 	PAO Doumpion (ΠΑΟ Δουμπιών)					–
AO Simantron (ΑΟ Σημάντρων)		   		3 – 0 	Cholomon Taxiarchi (Χολομών Ταξιάρχη)	 			Dimotiko Stadio Simantron - Gerasimos Chanos (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Σημάντρων - Γεράσιμος Χάνος)
Neapolis Polychronou (Νεάπολις Πολυχρόνου) 		1 – 1 	Apollon Arnaias (Απόλλων Αρναίας)	 			Gipedo Polychronou (Γήπεδο Πολυχρόνου)
Thyella Stanou (Θύελλα Στανού)		   		1 – 0 	Digenis Lakkomatos (Διγενής Λακκώματος)	 			Gipedo Stanou (Γήπεδο Στανού)
Aristotelis Stageiron-Stratonikis 			3 – 0	Aigeas Pallinis (Αιγέας Παλλήνης)				Gipedo Stratonikis (Γήπεδο Στρατονίκης)
(Αριστοτέλης Σταγείρων-Στρατονίκης)	
Elpis Polygyrou (Ελπίς Πολυγύρου)			1 – 2 	Akanthos Ierissos (Άκανθος Ιερισσός)				Dimotiko Stadio Polygyrou (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Πολυγύρου)
			
Round 3
[Oct 25]
PAO Doumpion (ΠΑΟ Δουμπιών)				1 – 3 	Cholomon Taxiarchi (Χολομών Ταξιάρχη)				Gipedo Doumpion (Γήπεδο Δουμπιών)
Apollon Arnaias (Απόλλων Αρναίας)			3 – 0 	Irakli M.Panagias (Ηρακλή Μ.Παναγίας)				–
Digenis Lakkomatos (Διγενής Λακκώματος)			1 – 1 	AO Simantron (ΑΟ Σημάντρων)	 				Gipedo Avraam Papadopoulos (Γήπεδο Αβραάμ Παπαδόπουλος)
Aigeas Pallinis (Αιγέας Παλλήνης)			0 – 1 	Neapolis Polychronou (Νεάπολις Πολυχρόνου)			Gipedo Pefkochori (Γήπεδο Πευκοχώρι)
Elpis Polygyrou (Ελπίς Πολυγύρου)			0 – 0 	Thyella Stanou (Θύελλα Στανού)					Dimotiko Stadio Polygyrou (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Πολυγύρου)
Akanthos Ierissos (Άκανθος Ιερισσός)		 	1 – 2	Aristotelis Stageiron-Stratonikis 				Stadio Ierissou (Σταδιο Ιερισσού)
								(Αριστοτέλης Σταγείρων-Στρατονίκης)
			
Round 4
[Nov 01]
Apollon Arnaias (Απόλλων Αρναίας)			6 – 0 	PAO Doumpion (ΠΑΟ Δουμπιών)					Dimotiko Stadio Arnaias (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Αρναίας)				
Cholomon Taxiarchi (Χολομών Ταξιάρχη)			3 – 3 	Digenis Lakkomatos (Διγενής Λακκώματος)				Gipedo Taxiarchis (Γήπεδο Ταξιάρχης)
Irakli M.Panagias (Ηρακλή Μ.Παναγίας)			0 – 3 	Aigeas Pallinis (Αιγέας Παλλήνης)				–
AO Simantron (ΑΟ Σημάντρων)	–			0 – 1	Elpis Polygyrou (Ελπίς Πολυγύρου)				Dimotiko Stadio Simantron - Gerasimos Chanos (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Σημάντρων - Γεράσιμος Χάνος)
Neapolis Polychronou (Νεάπολις Πολυχρόνου)		  –	Akanthos Ierissos (Άκανθος Ιερισσός)		 		– 
Aristotelis Stageiron-Stratonikis 			0 – 2 	Thyella Stanou (Θύελλα Στανού)					Gipedo Stratonikis (Γήπεδο Στρατονίκης)
(Αριστοτέλης Σταγείρων-Στρατονίκης)	


 
EPS Halkidiki - B Category

Final Table:

1	Niki Ammoulianis 2016 (Νίκη Αμμουλιανής 2016)	3	3	0	0	11	1	9
2	Thermaikos Portarias (Θερμαϊκός Πορταριάς)	3	3	0	0	6	1	9
3	Toronaios Sykias (Τορωναίος Συκιάς)		3	3	0	0	8	4	9
4	AS Ouranoupolis (ΑΣ Ουρανούπολης)		3	2	0	1	5	3	6
5	Nemesis Sykias (Νέμεσις Συκιάς)			3	2	0	1	7	5	6
6	Astir Ag. Nikolaou (Αστήρ Αγ. Νικολάου)		3	1	0	2	6	6	3
7	Thermaikos Flogiton (Θερμαϊκός Φλογητών)	2	1	0	1	5	6	3
8	Thyella Metangitsiou (Θύελλα Μεταγγιτσίου)	3	1	0	2	4	7	3
9	AES Geroplatanou (ΑΕΣ Γεροπλατάνου)		2	1	0	1	6	5	3
10	Anagennisi Agiou Prodromou 			3	1	0	2	5	8	3
	(Αναγέννηση Αγίου Προδρόμου)	
11	AS Agiou Mama (ΑΣ Αγίου Μάμα)			2	0	0	2	2	5	0
12	APOEL Gerakinis Kalyvon 			3	0	0	3	3	8	0
	(ΑΠΟΕΛ Γερακινής Καλυβών)	
13	Pallini Paliouriou (Παλλήνη Παλιουρίου)		3	0	0	3	0	9	0

NB: local championship was postponed because of COVID-19 pandemic.

Pallini Paliouriou (Παλλήνη Παλιουρίου): All games were rated 3-0 for the opponent because of they were expelled from the season.


Round 1
[Oct 17]
APOEL Gerakinis Kalyvon (ΑΠΟΕΛ Γερακινής Καλυβών)	1 – 3	Thyella Metangitsiou (Θύελλα Μεταγγιτσίου) 			Gipedo Kalyvon (Γήπεδο Καλυβών)		
Nemesis Sykias (Νέμεσις Συκιάς)	–			1 – 2	Thermaikos Portarias (Θερμαϊκός Πορταριάς)			Gipedo Sykias (Γήπεδο Συκιάς)
AS Agiou Mama (ΑΣ Αγίου Μάμα)	–			1 – 2	AS Ouranoupolis (ΑΣ Ουρανούπολης)				Gipedo Agiou Mama (Γήπεδο Αγίου Μάμα)	
[Oct 18]
Niki Ammoulianis 2016 (Νίκη Αμμουλιανής 2016)	–	5 – 0	Anagennisi Agiou Prodromou (Αναγέννηση Αγίου Προδρόμου)		Dimotiko Gipedo Ammoulianis - Kalopigado (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Αμμουλιανής - Καλοπήγαδο)
AES Geroplatanou (ΑΕΣ Γεροπλατάνου)	–		1 – 2	Toronaios Sykias (Τορωναίος Συκιάς)				Gipedo Palaiochoras (Γήπεδο Παλαιόχωρας)
Pallini Paliouriou (Παλλήνη Παλιουρίου)	–		0 – 3	Astir Ag. Nikolaou (Αστήρ Αγ. Νικολάου)				–
Free							  –	Thermaikos Flogiton (Θερμαϊκός Φλογητών)			–
			
Round 2
[Oct 24]
Anagennisi Agiou Prodromou (Αναγέννηση Αγίου Προδρόμου)	2 – 3 	Nemesis Sykias (Νέμεσις Συκιάς) 				Dimotiko Stadio Agiou Prodromou (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Αγίου Προδρόμου)
Thermaikos Portarias (Θερμαϊκός Πορταριάς)		3 – 0	Pallini Paliouriou (Παλλήνη Παλιουρίου)				–
AS Ouranoupolis (ΑΣ Ουρανούπολης)			3 – 1	Astir Ag. Nikolaou (Αστήρ Αγ. Νικολάου)				Gipedo Ouranoupolis (Γήπεδο Ουρανούπολης)
[Oct 25]
Thermaikos Flogiton (Θερμαϊκός Φλογητών)		2 – 1	APOEL Gerakinis Kalyvon (ΑΠΟΕΛ Γερακινής Καλυβών) 		Gipedo Flogiton (Γήπεδο Φλογητών)
Thyella Metangitsiou (Θύελλα Μεταγγιτσίου)		0 – 3	Niki Ammoulianis 2016 (Νίκη Αμμουλιανής 2016)			Gipedo Metangitsiou (Γήπεδο Μεταγγιτσίου)
Toronaios Sykias (Τορωναίος Συκιάς)			3 – 1	AS Agiou Mama (ΑΣ Αγίου Μάμα)					Gipedo Sykias (Γήπεδο Συκιάς)
Free							  –	AES Geroplatanou (ΑΕΣ Γεροπλατάνου)				–
			
Round 3
[Oct 31]
Nemesis Sykias (Νέμεσις Συκιάς)				3 – 1	Thyella Metangitsiou (Θύελλα Μεταγγιτσίου)			Gipedo Sykias (Γήπεδο Συκιάς)
Pallini Paliouriou (Παλλήνη Παλιουρίου)			0 – 3	Anagennisi Agiou Prodromou (Αναγέννηση Αγίου Προδρόμου)		–
[Nov 01]
APOEL Gerakinis Kalyvon (ΑΠΟΕΛ Γερακινής Καλυβών)	1 – 3	Niki Ammoulianis 2016 (Νίκη Αμμουλιανής 2016)			Gipedo Kalyvon (Γήπεδο Καλυβών)
AES Geroplatanou (ΑΕΣ Γεροπλατάνου)			5 – 3	Thermaikos Flogiton (Θερμαϊκός Φλογητών)			Gipedo Palaiochoras (Γήπεδο Παλαιόχωρας)
Astir Ag. Nikolaou (Αστήρ Αγ. Νικολάου)			2 – 3	Toronaios Sykias (Τορωναίος Συκιάς)				Gipedo Ag. Nikolaou (Γήπεδο Αγ. Νικολάου)
AS Ouranoupolis (ΑΣ Ουρανούπολης)			0 – 1	Thermaikos Portarias (Θερμαϊκός Πορταριάς)			Gipedo Ouranoupolis (Γήπεδο Ουρανούπολης)
Free							  –	AS Agiou Mama (ΑΣ Αγίου Μάμα)					–



EPS Halkidiki - Cup (Kypello)

Northern Grpuo

Round 1	 
[Oct 03]
AO Sartis (ΑΟ Σάρτης)					4 – 0 	AS Ouranoupolis (ΑΣ Ουρανούπολης)				Gipedo Sartis (Γήπεδο Σάρτης)
[Oct 04] 
Cholomon Taxiarchi (Χολομών Ταξιάρχη)			3 – 2 	PAO Doumpion (ΠΑΟ Δουμπιών)					Gipedo Taxiarchis (Γήπεδο Ταξιάρχης)

Round 2
[Oct 03]
Propontida N. Marmara (Προποντίδα Ν. Μαρμαρά)		3 – 1	Apollon Arnaias (Απόλλων Αρναίας)				Dimotiko Gipedo N.Marmara (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο N.Μαρμαρά)
TA M.K. Stratoniou (ΤΑ Μ.Κ. Στρατωνίου)			4 – 0	Thyella Stanou (Θύελλα Στανού)					Gipedo Stratonikis (Γήπεδο Στρατονίκης)
Akanthos Ierissos (Άκανθος Ιερισσός)			4 – 2	Nemesis Sykias (Νέμεσις Συκιάς) 				Ierissou (Σταδιο Ιερισσού)
[Oct 04]
Aristotelis Stageiron-Stratonikis 			1 – 2	Phoenix Nikitis (Φοίνιξ Νικητής)				Gipedo Stratonikis (Γήπεδο Στρατονίκης)
(Αριστοτέλης Σταγείρων-Στρατονίκης)
Astir Ag. Nikolaou (Αστήρ Αγ. Νικολάου)			0 – 6	Aetos Varvaras (Αετός Βαρβάρας)					Gipedo Metangitsiou (Γήπεδο Μεταγγιτσίου)
Toronaios Sykias (Τορωναίος Συκιάς)			2 – 1	Thyella Metangitsiou (Θύελλα Μεταγγιτσίου)			Gipedo Sykias (Γήπεδο Συκιάς)
[Oct 14]						
Irakli M.Panagias (Ηρακλή Μ.Παναγίας) 			0 – 3 	AO Sartis (ΑΟ Σάρτης)
Anthemous Galatistas (Ανθεμούς Γαλάτιστας)		6 – 0	Cholomon Taxiarchi (Χολομών Ταξιάρχη)				Gipedo Podosfairou Galatistas (Γήπεδο Ποδοσφαίρου Γαλάτιστας)


NB: Irakli M.Panagias (Ηρακλή Μ.Παναγίας): The game war rated 3-0 for the opponent because of they were expelled from the cup.



Southern Group

Round 1
[Oct 03] Γήπεδο :
PO Moudanion (ΠΟ Μουδανιών)				7-1	AES Geroplatanou (ΑΕΣ Γεροπλατάνου)				Dimotiko Stadio Simantron - Gerasimos Chanos (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Σημάντρων - Γεράσιμος Χάνος)	 

Round 2
[Oct 03]
Aris Kassandreias 2005 (Άρης Κασσάνδρειας 2005)		3 – 2	AO Chaniotis (ΑΟ Χανιώτης)					Dimotiko Stadio Kassandreias (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Κασσάνδρειας)
Thermaikos Portarias (Θερμαϊκός Πορταριάς)		0 – 6	Niki Polygyrou (Νίκη Πολυγύρου)					Gipedo Portarias (Γήπεδο Πορταριάς)
Iraklis Neas Fokaias (Ηρακλής Νέας Φωκαίας)		3 – 0	Thyella Krinis (Θύελλα Κρήνης)					Koinotiko Gipedo Neas Fokaias (Κοινοτικό Γήπεδο Νέας Φωκαίας)
[Oct 04]
Olynthos Olynthou (Όλυνθος Ολύνθου)			2 – 1	Digenis Lakkomatos (Διγενής Λακκώματος)				Gipedo Olynthou - Nakis Avgeris (Γήπεδο Όλυνθου - Νάκης Αυγέρης)
AO Simantron (ΑΟ Σημάντρων)				0 – 1	Neou PON Kallikrateias (Νέου ΠΟΝ Καλλικράτειας)			Dimotiko Stadio Simantron - Gerasimos Chanos (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Σημάντρων - Γεράσιμος Χάνος)
Toronaios Afytou (Τορωναίος Αφύτου)			6 – 2	Neapolis Polychronou (Νεάπολις Πολυχρόνου)			Dimotiko Gipedo Afytou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Αφύτου)
Aigeas Pallinis (Αιγέας Παλλήνης)			5 – 3	Elpis Polygyrou (Ελπίς Πολυγύρου) 				Gipedo Pefkochori (Γήπεδο Πευκοχώρι)
[Oct 17]
Doxa Ormylias (Δόξα Ορμύλιας)				0 – 3	PO Moudanion (ΠΟ Μουδανιών)					Dimotiko Stadio Ormylias (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Ορμύλιας)


NB: local cup was postponed because of COVID-19 pandemic.


Korfu - Regional Leagues

NB: EPS = (Ένωση Ποδοσφαιρικών Σωματείων) Enosi Podosfairikon Somateion = Football Clubs Association

EPS Corfu - A1 Category Northern Group

Final Table:

1	Thinaliakos Acharavis (Θιναλιακός Αχαράβης)		3	3	0	0	6	1	9
2	Neos 2017 Kerkyras (Νέος 2017 Κέρκυρας)			3	2	1	0	8	2	7
3	Olympos Kerkyras (Όλυμπος Κέρκυρας)			3	2	0	1	6	5	6
4	AE Kanalion (ΑΕ Καναλίων)				3	2	0	1	4	3	6
5	Achilleas Nymfon (Αχιλλέας Νυμφών)			3	1	0	2	3	3	3
6	Odysseas Avlioton (Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών)			3	1	0	2	3	4	3
7	Olympiadas Karousadon (Ολυμπιάδας Καρουσάδων)		3	0	1	2	4	7	1
8	Asteras Liapadon (Αστέρας Λιαπάδων)			3	0	0	3	1	10	0

NB: local championship was postponed because of COVID-19 pandemic. 


Round 1
[Oct 17]
Asteras Liapadon (Αστέρας Λιαπάδων)			0 – 2	Thinaliakos Acharavis (Θιναλιακός Αχαράβης)			Dimotiko Gipedo Palaiokastriton, Skripero (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Παλαιοκαστριτών, Σκριπερό)	
Olympos Kerkyras (Όλυμπος Κέρκυρας)			2 – 1	Odysseas Avlioton (Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών)				Gipedo Olympou (Γήπεδο Ολύμπου)
[Oct 18]
Olympiadas Karousadon (Ολυμπιάδας Καρουσάδων)		1 – 2	AE Kanalion (ΑΕ Καναλίων)					Dimotiko Gipedo Karousadon (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Καρουσάδων)
Neos 2017 Kerkyras (Νέος 2017 Κέρκυρας)			1 – 0	Achilleas Nymfon (Αχιλλέας Νυμφών)				Gipedo Olympou (Γήπεδο Ολύμπου)
		
Round 2
[Oct 24]
AE Kanalion (ΑΕ Καναλίων)				2 – 1	Odysseas Avlioton (Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών)				Gipedo EPS Kerkyras (Γήπεδο ΕΠΣ Κέρκυρας)
Thinaliakos Acharavis (Θιναλιακός Αχαράβης)		3 – 1	Olympos Kerkyras (Όλυμπος Κέρκυρας)				Dimotiko Gipedo Thinaliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Θιναλίου)
[Oct 25]
Neos 2017 Kerkyras (Νέος 2017 Κέρκυρας)			5 – 0	Asteras Liapadon (Αστέρας Λιαπάδων)				Gipedo Olympou (Γήπεδο Ολύμπου)
Achilleas Nymfon (Αχιλλέας Νυμφών)			3 – 1	Olympiadas Karousadon (Ολυμπιάδας Καρουσάδων)			Dimotiko Gipedo Nymfon (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Νυμφών)

Round 3
[Oct 31]
Olympiadas Karousadon (Ολυμπιάδας Καρουσάδων)		2 – 2	Neos 2017 Kerkyras (Νέος 2017 Κέρκυρας)				Dimotiko Gipedo Karousadon (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Καρουσάδων)
[Nov 01]
AE Kanalion (ΑΕ Καναλίων)				0 – 1	Thinaliakos Acharavis (Θιναλιακός Αχαράβης)			Gipedo EPS Kerkyras (Γήπεδο ΕΠΣ Κέρκυρας)
Odysseas Avlioton (Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών)			1 – 0	Achilleas Nymfon (Αχιλλέας Νυμφών)				Dimotiko Gipedo Avlioton (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Αυλιωτών)
Asteras Liapadon (Αστέρας Λιαπάδων)			3 – 1	Olympos Kerkyras (Όλυμπος Κέρκυρας)				Dimotiko Gipedo Palaiokastriton, Skripero (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Παλαιοκαστριτών, Σκριπερό)
		


EPS Corfu - A1 Category Southern Group

Final Table:

1	Asteras Petriti (Αστέρας Πετριτή)			3	2	1	0	6	1	7
2	Anagennisi Perivoliou (Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου)		3	2	1	0	4	2	7
3	Keravnos Agiou Nikolaou (Κεραυνός Αγίου Νικολάου)	3	2	0	1	7	2	6
4	Faiax Marathia (Φαίαξ Μαραθιά)				3	1	1	1	4	4	4
5	AO Paxoi (ΑΟ Παξοί)					3	1	1	1	2	2	4
6	AO Kavos (ΑΟ Κάβος)					3	1	0	2	4	6	3
7	Atromitos Strongylis (Ατρόμητος Στρογγυλής)	 	3	0	2	1	2	3	2
8	AS Volida (ΑΣ Βολίδα)					3	0	0	3	0	9	0

NB: local championship was postponed because of COVID-19 pandemic. 
NB: AS Volida (ΑΣ Βολίδα): All games were rated 3-0 for the opponent because of withdrew from the championship.


Round 1
[Oct 17]
AO Kavos (ΑΟ Κάβος)					0 – 4	Keravnos Agiou Nikolaou (Κεραυνός Αγίου Νικολάου)		Dimotiko Stadio Lefkimmis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Λευκίμμης)
[Oct 18]
Anagennisi Perivoliou (Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου) 		1 – 0	AO Paxoi (ΑΟ Παξοί)						Dimotiko Gipedo Perivoliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Περιβολίου)
Atromitos Strongylis (Ατρόμητος Στρογγυλής)  		1 – 1	Asteras Petriti (Αστέρας Πετριτή)				Dimotiko Stadio Strongylis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Στρογγυλής)
AS Volida (ΑΣ Βολίδα)					0 – 3	Faiax Marathia (Φαίαξ Μαραθιά)					Dimotiko Gipedo Kastellanon (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Καστελλάνων)

Round 2
[Oct 24]
Anagennisi Perivoliou (Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου) 	 	3 – 1	AO Kavos (ΑΟ Κάβος) 						Dimotiko Gipedo Perivoliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Περιβολίου)
Keravnos Agiou Nikolaou (Κεραυνός Αγίου Νικολάου) 	0 – 3	AS Volida (ΑΣ Βολίδα) 						Dimotiko Gipedo Petriti (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Πετριτή)
[Oct 25]
AO Paxoi (ΑΟ Παξοί)					1 – 0	Atromitos Strongylis (Ατρόμητος Στρογγυλής)			Dimotiko Gipedo Paxon (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Παξών)
Asteras Petriti (Αστέρας Πετριτή) 			3 – 0	Faiax Marathia (Φαίακας Μαραθιά)				Dimotiko Gipedo Petriti (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Πετριτή)

Round 3
[Oct 31]
Atromitos Strongylis (Ατρόμητος Στρογγυλής)		1 – 1 	Anagennisi Perivoliou (Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου) 1-1		Dimotiko Stadio Strongylis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Στρογγυλής)
Asteras Petriti (Αστέρας Πετριτή) 			2 – 0	Keravnos Agiou Nikolaou (Κεραυνός Αγίου Νικολάου) 		Dimotiko Gipedo Petriti (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Πετριτή)
[Nov 01]
Faiax Marathia (Φαίακας Μαραθιά) 			1 – 1 	AO Paxoi (ΑΟ Παξοί) 						Dimotiko Gipedo Perivoliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Περιβολίου)
AO Kavos (ΑΟ Κάβος) 					3 – 0	AS Volida (ΑΣ Βολίδα)		 				Dimotiko Stadio Lefkimmis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Λευκίμμης)



EPS Corfu - A Category 1st Group

Final Table:

1	Kronos Argyradon (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)			3	2	1	0	5	2	7
2	Iraklis Agion Deka (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)			3	2	0	1	12	7	6
3	Poseidon Vitaladon (Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων)		3	2	0	1	7	6	6
4	APS Benitses (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)				2	1	1	0	4	1	4
5	Asteras Moraitikon (Αστέρας Μωραίτικων)			3	1	1	1	2	2	4
6	AO Sinaradon (ΑΟ Σιναράδων)				2	1	0	1	2	2	3
7	AO Vasilatika (ΑΟ Βασιλάτικα)				3	0	1	2	4	8	1
8	Keravnos Dragotinon (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)		3	0	0	3	2	10	0

NB: local championship was postponed because of COVID-19 pandemic. 


Round 1
[Oct 17]
AO Vasilatika (ΑΟ Βασιλάτικα)				1 – 1	Asteras Moraitikon (Αστέρας Μωραίτικων)				Dimotiko Gipedo Perivoliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Περιβολίου)
[Oct 18]
Iraklis Agion Deka (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)	 		3 – 4 	Poseidon Vitaladon (Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων) 			Dimotiko Gipedo Agion Deka (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίων Δέκα)
Keravnos Dragotinon (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών) 		1 – 3 	Kronos Argyradon (Κρόνος Αργυράδων) 				Dimotiko Stadio Lefkimmis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Λευκίμμης)
[Oct 19]
AO Sinaradon (ΑΟ Σιναράδων) 				0 – 0	APS Benitses (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες) 					Gipedo Olympou (Γήπεδο Ολύμπου)

Round 2
[Oct 24]
Poseidon Vitaladon (Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων) 	  	3 – 0	Keravnos Dragotinon (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)			Dimotiko Stadio Lefkimmis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Λευκίμμης)
APS Benitses (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)  				1 – 1	Kronos Argyradon (Κρόνος Αργυράδων)  				Gipedo Olympou (Γήπεδο Ολύμπου)
[Oct 25]
AO Vasilatika (ΑΟ Βασιλάτικα)				2 – 5	Iraklis Agion Deka (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)				Dimotiko Gipedo Perivoliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Περιβολίου)
Asteras Moraitikon (Αστέρας Μωραίτικων)			1 – 0	AO Sinaradon (ΑΟ Σιναράδων) 					Dimotiko Stadio Strongylis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Στρογγυλής)

Round 3
[Oct 31]
APS Benitses (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες) 				3 – 0 	Poseidon Vitaladon (Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων)			Gipedo Olympou (Γήπεδο Ολύμπου)
Kronos Argyradon (Κρόνος Αργυράδων) 			1 – 0 	Asteras Moraitikon (Αστέρας Μωραίτικων)				Dimotiko Gipedo Perivoliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Περιβολίου)
[Nov 01]
AO Sinaradon (ΑΟ Σιναράδων)  				2 – 1 	AO Vasilatika (ΑΟ Βασιλάτικα) 					Gipedo Olympou (Γήπεδο Ολύμπου)
Iraklis Agion Deka (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα) 		4 – 1 	Keravnos Dragotinon (Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών)			Dimotiko Gipedo Agion Deka (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίων Δέκα)



EPS Corfu - A Category 2nd Group

Final Table:

1	PAO Sfakianakis Kanoniou (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης Κανονιού)	3	3	0	0	10	2	9
2	AO Kerkyra (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)					3	3	0	0	9	1	9
3	AE Megas Alexandros Kerkyras 				3	2	0	1	9	4	6
	(ΑΕ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Κέρκυρας)	
4	AO Kontokali (ΑΟ Κοντόκαλι)				2	1	0	1	3	1	3
5	Atromitos Afras (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)			3	1	0	2	2	5	3
6	Omonoia Gastouriou (Ομόνοια Γαστουρίου)			3	1	0	2	6	9	3
7	Thyella Garitsas (Θύελλα Γαρίτσας)			3	1	0	2	1	6	3
8	Keravno Potamou (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)			2	0	0	2	1	6	0
9	Aris Mesis (Άρης Μέσης)					2	0	0	2	3	10	0

NB: local championship was postponed because of COVID-19 pandemic. 


Round 1
[Oct 17]
Keravno Potamou (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)  			1 – 3	AE Megas Alexandros Kerkyras (ΑΕ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Κέρκυρας)	Dimotiko Gipedo Kontokaliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Κοντοκαλίου)
Omonoia Gastouriou (Ομόνοια Γαστουρίου)			5 – 2 	Aris Mesis (Άρης Μέσης)						Gipedo EPS Kerkyras (Γήπεδο ΕΠΣ Κέρκυρας)
[Oct 18]
Atromitos Afras (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)			1 – 4	PAO Sfakianakis Kanoniou (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης Κανονιού)		Dimotiko Gipedo Kontokaliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Κοντοκαλίου)
Thyella Garitsas (Θύελλα Γαρίτσας)			0 – 4	AO Kerkyra (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)						Gipedo Olympou (Γήπεδο Ολύμπου)
Free 							  – 	AO Kontokali (ΑΟ Κοντόκαλι)					–

Round 2
[Oct 24]
PAO Sfakianakis Kanoniou (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης Κανονιού) 	0 – 2	Thyella Garitsas (Θύελλα Γαρίτσας)				Gipedo EPS Kerkyras (Γήπεδο ΕΠΣ Κέρκυρας)
AO Kerkyra (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα) 				3 – 0	Omonoia Gastouriou (Ομόνοια Γαστουρίου)				Ethniko Stadio Kerkyras (Εθνικό Στάδιο Κέρκυρας)
[Oct 25]
AO Kontokali (ΑΟ Κοντόκαλι) -	 			0 – 1	Atromitos Afras (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)				Dimotiko Gipedo Kontokaliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Κοντοκαλίου)
AE Megas Alexandros Kerkyras 				5 – 1	Aris Mesis (Άρης Μέσης)						Gipedo Olympou (Γήπεδο Ολύμπου)
(ΑΕ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Κέρκυρας)	
Free							  –	Keravno Potamou (Κεραυνός Ποταμού)				–

Round 3
[Oct 31]
Keravno Potamou (Κεραυνός Ποταμού) 			0 – 3 	AO Kontokali (ΑΟ Κοντόκαλι) 					Dimotiko Gipedo Kontokaliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Κοντοκαλίου)
Omonoia Gastouriou (Ομόνοια Γαστουρίου)			1 – 4 	PAO Sfakianakis Kanoniou (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης Κανονιού) 		Gipedo EPS Kerkyras (Γήπεδο ΕΠΣ Κέρκυρας)
[Nov 01]
Atromitos Afras (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)			0 – 1 	Thyella Garitsas (Θύελλα Γαρίτσας)				Dimotiko Gipedo Kontokaliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Κοντοκαλίου)
AE Megas Alexandros Kerkyras 				1 – 2	AO Kerkyra (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)	 					Gipedo Olympou (Γήπεδο Ολύμπου)
(ΑΕ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Κέρκυρας) 
Free 							  – 	 Aris Mesis (Άρης Μέσης)					–



EPS Corfu - A Category 3rd Group

Final Table:

1	AE Faiakon (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)					3	2	1	0	10	2	7
2	GE Palaiokastriton (ΓΕ Παλαιοκαστριτών)			3	2	0	1	9	3	6
3	PAO Korakianas (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)				3	2	0	1	5	3	6
4	Ethnikos Perouladon (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)		2	1	1	0	3	2	4
5	Dias Kassiopis (Δίας Κασσιώπης)				3	1	1	1	3	3	4
6	Kentavros Arilla (Κένταυρος Αρίλλα)			2	0	2	0	2	2	2
7	Iraklis Sfakeron (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)			3	0	1	2	2	7	1
8	Asteras Spartyla (Αστέρας Σπαρτύλα)			3	0	0	3	0	12	0

NB: local championship was postponed because of COVID-19 pandemic. 


Round 1
[Oct 17]
Iraklis Sfakeron (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)			0 – 2  PAO Korakianas (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)				 	Dimotiko Gipedo Nymfon (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Νυμφών)
Ethnikos Perouladon (Εθνικός Περουλάδων) 		1 – 1  AE Faiakon (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)					 	Dimotiko Gipedo Avlioton (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Αυλιωτών)
[Oct 18]
Kentavros Arilla (Κένταυρος Αρίλλα)			1 – 1 	Dias Kassiopis (Δίας Κασσιώπης)					Dimotiko Gipedo Avlioton (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Αυλιωτών)
GE Palaiokastriton (ΓΕ Παλαιοκαστριτών)			4 – 0 	Asteras Spartyla (Αστέρας Σπαρτύλα) 				Dimotiko Gipedo Palaiokastriton, Skripero (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Παλαιοκαστριτών, Σκριπερό)

Round 2
[Oct 24]
Dias Kassiopis (Δίας Κασσιώπης) 			1 – 2	Ethnikos Perouladon (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)			Dimotiko Gipedo Kassiopis (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Κασσιώπης)
AE Faiakon (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)	 				7 – 0	Asteras Spartyla (Αστέρας Σπαρτύλα) 				Dimotiko Gipedo Palaiokastriton, Skripero (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Παλαιοκαστριτών, Σκριπερό)
[Oct 25]
Kentavros Arilla (Κένταυρος Αρίλλα) 			1 – 1	Iraklis Sfakeron (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)				Dimotiko Gipedo Avlioton (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Αυλιωτών)
PAO Korakianas (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας) 			2 – 1	GE Palaiokastriton (ΓΕ Παλαιοκαστριτών)				Dimotiko Gipedo Palaiokastriton, Skripero (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Παλαιοκαστριτών, Σκριπερό)

Round 3
[Oct 31]
Ethnikos Perouladon (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)	 	  –	Kentavros Arilla (Κένταυρος Αρίλλα) 		Canceld		–		
AE Faiakon (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)					 2 – 1 	PAO Korakianas (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας) 				Dimotiko Gipedo Palaiokastriton, Skripero (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Παλαιοκαστριτών, Σκριπερό)
[Nov 01]
Iraklis Sfakeron (Ηρακλής Σφακερών) 			 1 – 4 	GE Palaiokastriton (ΓΕ Παλαιοκαστριτών)	  			Dimotiko Gipedo Nymfon (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Νυμφών)
Asteras Spartyla (Αστέρας Σπαρτύλα)			 0 – 1 	Dias Kassiopis (Δίας Κασσιώπης)  				Dimotiko Gipedo Kontokaliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Κοντοκαλίου)





EPS Corfu - Cup (Kypello)

Group Stage  (Α φάση)

1st Group

1	AO Paxoi (ΑΟ Παξοί)					3	3	0	0	12	2	9
2	AO Kavos (ΑΟ Κάβος)					3	2	0	1	7	8	6
3	Κρόνος Αργυράδων (Kronos Argyradon)			3	1	0	2	4	4	3
4	Αστέρας Μωραιτίκων (Asteras Moraitikon)			3	0	0	3	1	10	0

Round 1
[Sep 26]
AO Kavos (ΑΟ Κάβος) 					4 – 1 	Αστέρας Μωραιτίκων (Asteras Moraitikon)				Dimotiko Stadio Lefkimmis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Λευκίμμης)
[Sep 27]
Κρόνος Αργυράδων (Kronos Argyradon)			1 – 2	AO Paxoi (ΑΟ Παξοί)						Dimotiko Stadio Lefkimmis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Λευκίμμης)
Round 2
[Oct 03]
Αστέρας Μωραιτίκων (Asteras Moraitikon)			0 – 3 	Κρόνος Αργυράδων (Kronos Argyradon)				Dimotiko Stadio Strongylis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Στρογγυλής)
[Oct 04]
AO Paxoi (ΑΟ Παξοί) 					7 – 1 	AO Kavos (ΑΟ Κάβος)						Dimotiko Stadio Lefkimmis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Λευκίμμης)
Round 3
[Oct 07]
AO Kavos (ΑΟ Κάβος) 					2 – 0 	Κρόνος Αργυράδων (Kronos Argyradon)				Dimotiko Stadio Lefkimmis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Λευκίμμης)
c
Αστέρας Μωραιτίκων (Asteras Moraitikon) 		0 – 3 	AO Paxoi (ΑΟ Παξοί						Dimotiko Stadio Lefkimmis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Λευκίμμης)


2nd Group

1	Faiax Marathia (Φαίαξ Μαραθιά)				3	2	1	0	10	0	7
2	Anagennisi Perivoliou (Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου)		3	2	1	0	9	0	7
3	AO Sinaradon (ΑΟ Σιναράδων)				3	1	0	2	2	9	3
4	Iraklis Agion Deka (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα)			3	0	0	3	1	13	0

Round 1
[Sep 26]
Faiax Marathia (Φαίαξ Μαραθιά)	 			3 – 0	AO Sinaradon (ΑΟ Σιναράδων)					Dimotiko Gipedo Perivoliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Περιβολίου)
[Sep 27]
Iraklis Agion Deka (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα) 	 	0 – 4	Anagennisi Perivoliou (Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου)			Dimotiko Gipedo Agion Deka (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Αγίων Δέκα)
Round 2
[Oct 04]
AO Sinaradon (ΑΟ Σιναράδων) - 				2 – 1	Iraklis Agion Deka (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα) 			Dimotiko Gipedo Kastellanon (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Καστελλάνων)
Anagennisi Perivoliou (Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου) 	 	0 – 0	Faiax Marathia (Φαίαξ Μαραθιά)					Dimotiko Gipedo Perivoliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Περιβολίου) 
Round 3
[Oct 04]
AO Sinaradon (ΑΟ Σιναράδων)  				0 – 5	Anagennisi Perivoliou (Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου) 			Dimotiko Gipedo Kastellanon (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Καστελλάνων)
[Oct 11]			
Faiax Marathia (Φαίαξ Μαραθιά) 		 		7 – 0	Iraklis Agion Deka (Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα) 			Dimotiko Gipedo Perivoliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Περιβολίου)


3rd Group

1	Asteras Petriti (Αστέρας Πετριτή)			3	3	0	0	16	0	9
2	Keravnos Agiou Nikolaou (Κεραυνός Αγίου Νικολάου)	3	2	0	1	9	6	6
3	APS Benitses (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες)				3	1	0	2	4	15	3
4	Thyella Garitsas (Θύελλα Γαρίτσας)			3	0	0	3	3	11	0

Round 1
[Sep 26]
Keravnos Agiou Nikolaou (Κεραυνός Αγίου Νικολάου)  	3 – 1	Thyella Garitsas (Θύελλα Γαρίτσας)				Dimotiko Gipedo Petriti (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Πετριτή)
APS Benitses (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες) 				0 – 7 	Asteras Petriti (Αστέρας Πετριτή)				Gipedo Olympou (Γήπεδο Ολύμπου)
Round 2
[Oct 03]
Thyella Garitsas (Θύελλα Γαρίτσας)			2 – 3 	APS Benitses (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες) 					Gipedo Olympou (Γήπεδο Ολύμπου)
Asteras Petriti (Αστέρας Πετριτή) 			4 – 0 	Keravnos Agiou Nikolaou (Κεραυνός Αγίου Νικολάου)		Dimotiko Gipedo Petriti (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Πετριτή)
Round 3
[Oct 07]
Thyella Garitsas (Θύελλα Γαρίτσας) 			0 – 5	Asteras Petriti (Αστέρας Πετριτή) 				Gipedo Olympou (Γήπεδο Ολύμπου)
[Oct 10]
Keravnos Agiou Nikolaou (Κεραυνός Αγίου Νικολάου) 	6 – 1 	APS Benitses (ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες) 					Dimotiko Gipedo Petriti (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Πετριτή)


4th Group

1	PAO Sfakianakis Kanoniou (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης Κανονιού) 	3	3	0	0	12	5	9
2	Atromitos Strongylis (Ατρόμητος Στρογγυλής)		3	2	0	1	9	4	6
3	Aris Mesis (Άρης Μέσης)					3	1	0	2	6	9	3
4	AS Volida (ΑΣ Βολίδα)					3	0	0	3	0	9	0

NE: AS Volida (ΑΣ Βολίδα): All games were rated 3-0 for the opponent because of withdrew from the cup.

Round 1
[Sep 26]
AS Volida (ΑΣ Βολίδα) 					0 – 3 	PAO Sfakianakis Kanoniou (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης Κανονιού) 0-3 αα	–
[Sep 27]
Aris Mesis (Άρης Μέσης) 				0 – 4	Atromitos Strongylis (Ατρόμητος Στρογγυλής)			Gipedo EPS Kerkyras (Γήπεδο ΕΠΣ Κέρκυρας)
Round 2
[Oct 03]
PAO Sfakianakis Kanoniou (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης Κανονιού) 	5 – 3 	Aris Mesis (Άρης Μέσης)						Gipedo EPS Kerkyras (Γήπεδο ΕΠΣ Κέρκυρας)
[Oct 04]
Atromitos Strongylis (Ατρόμητος Στρογγυλής)		3 – 0	AS Volida (ΑΣ Βολίδα)						–					
Round 3
[Oct 10]
AS Volida (ΑΣ Βολίδα) 					0 – 3	Aris Mesis (Άρης Μέσης)						–
PAO Sfakianakis Kanoniou (ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης Κανονιού)	4 – 2 	Atromitos Strongylis (Ατρόμητος Στρογγυλής)			Gipedo EPS Kerkyras (Γήπεδο ΕΠΣ Κέρκυρας)


5th Group

1	Olympos Kerkyras (Όλυμπος Κέρκυρας)			3	3	0	0	8	2	9
2	Neos 2017 Kerkyras (Νέος 2017 Κέρκυρας)			3	2	0	1	8	2	6
3	Atromitos Afras (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)			3	0	1	2	3	7	1
4	AO Kontokali (ΑΟ Κοντόκαλι)				3	0	1	2	6	14	1

Round 1
[Sep 27]
Neos 2017 Kerkyras (Νέος 2017 Κέρκυρας) 		2 – 0 	Atromitos Afras (Ατρόμητος Άφρας)				Gipedo Olympou (Γήπεδο Ολύμπου)
AO Kontokali (ΑΟ Κοντόκαλι) 				2 – 5 	Olympos Kerkyras (Όλυμπος Κέρκυρας)				Dimotiko Gipedo Kontokaliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Κοντοκαλίου)
Round 2
[Oct 04]
Atromitos Afras (Ατρόμητος Άφρας) 			3 – 3 	AO Kontokali (ΑΟ Κοντόκαλι)					Dimotiko Gipedo Kontokaliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Κοντοκαλίου)
Olympos Kerkyras (Όλυμπος Κέρκυρας) 			1 – 0 	Neos 2017 Kerkyras (Νέος 2017 Κέρκυρας)				Gipedo Olympou (Γήπεδο Ολύμπου)
Round 3
[Oct 07]
Atromitos Afras (Ατρόμητος Άφρας) 			0 – 2	Olympos Kerkyras (Όλυμπος Κέρκυρας)				Dimotiko Gipedo Kontokaliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Κοντοκαλίου)
[Oct 10]
Neos 2017 Kerkyras (Νέος 2017 Κέρκυρας) 		6 – 1 	AO Kontokali (ΑΟ Κοντόκαλι)					Gipedo Olympou (Γήπεδο Ολύμπου)


6th Group

1	PAO Korakianas (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)				3	3	0	0	7	1	9
2	AE Kanalion (ΑΕ Καναλίων)				3	1	1	1	4	2	4
3	Asteras Liapadon (Αστέρας Λιαπάδων)			3	0	2	1	0	3	2
4	GE Palaiokastriton (ΓΕ Παλαιοκαστριτών)			3	0	1	2	0	5	1

Round 1
[Sep 27]
PAO Korakianas (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας) 			2 – 1 	AE Kanalion (ΑΕ Καναλίων)					Dimotiko Gipedo Palaiokastriton, Skripero (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Παλαιοκαστριτών, Σκριπερό)
[Sep 30]
Asteras Liapadon (Αστέρας Λιαπάδων) 			0 – 0 	GE Palaiokastriton (ΓΕ Παλαιοκαστριτών)				Dimotiko Gipedo Palaiokastriton, Skripero (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Παλαιοκαστριτών, Σκριπερό)
Round 2
[Oct 03]
GE Palaiokastriton (ΓΕ Παλαιοκαστριτών) 		0 – 2 	PAO Korakianas (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)					Dimotiko Gipedo Palaiokastriton, Skripero (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Παλαιοκαστριτών, Σκριπερό)
[Oct 04]
AE Kanalion (ΑΕ Καναλίων) 				0 – 0 	Asteras Liapadon (Αστέρας Λιαπάδων)				Dimotiko Gipedo Palaiokastriton, Skripero (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Παλαιοκαστριτών, Σκριπερό)
Round 3
[Oct 10]
GE Palaiokastriton (ΓΕ Παλαιοκαστριτών) 		0 – 3   AE Kanalion (ΑΕ Καναλίων) 			Canceld		–
[Oct 11]
Asteras Liapadon (Αστέρας Λιαπάδων) 			0 – 3 	PAO Korakianas (ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας)					Dimotiko Gipedo Palaiokastriton, Skripero (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Παλαιοκαστριτών, Σκριπερό)


7th Group

1	Kentavros Arilla (Κένταυρος Αρίλλα)			3	2	1	0	3	1	7
2	Ethnikos Perouladon (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)		3	1	1	1	5	5	4
3	Odysseas Avlioton (Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών)			3	1	1	1	5	5	4
4	Olympiadas Karousadon (Ολυμπιάδας Καρουσάδων) 		3	0	1	2	3	5	1

Round 1
[Sep 26]
Olympiadas Karousadon (Ολυμπιάδας Καρουσάδων) 		2 – 2 	Ethnikos Perouladon (Εθνικός Περουλάδων)			Dimotiko Gipedo Karousadon (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Καρουσάδων)
[Sep 27]
Kentavros Arilla (Κένταυρος Αρίλλα) 			1 – 1 	Odysseas Avlioton (Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών)				Dimotiko Gipedo Avlioton (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Αυλιωτών)
Round 2
[Oct 03]
Ethnikos Perouladon (Εθνικός Περουλάδων) 		0 – 1	Kentavros Arilla (Κένταυρος Αρίλλα)				Dimotiko Gipedo Avlioton (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Αυλιωτών)
Round 2
[Oct 04]
Odysseas Avlioton (Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών) 			2 – 1 	Olympiadas Karousadon (Ολυμπιάδας Καρουσάδων)			Dimotiko Gipedo Avlioton (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Αυλιωτών)
Round 3
[Oct 10]
Ethnikos Perouladon (Εθνικός Περουλάδων) 		3 – 2 	Odysseas Avlioton (Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών)				Dimotiko Gipedo Avlioton (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Αυλιωτών)
[Oct 11]
Olympiadas Karousadon (Ολυμπιάδας Καρουσάδων) 		0 – 1 	Kentavros Arilla (Κένταυρος Αρίλλα)				Dimotiko Gipedo Karousadon (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Καρουσάδων)


8th Group	

1	Thinaliakos Acharavis (Θιναλιακός Αχαράβης)		3	3	0	0	12	1	9
2	Achilleas Nymfon (Αχιλλέας Νυμφών)			3	2	0	1	11	3	6
3	Dias Kassiopis (Δίας Κασσιώπης)				3	1	0	2	3	12	3
4	Iraklis Sfakeron (Ηρακλής Σφακερών) 			3	0	0	3	3	13	0

Round 1
[Sep 26]
Achilleas Nymfon (Αχιλλέας Νυμφών) 			4 – 1 	Iraklis Sfakeron (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)  				Dimotiko Gipedo Nymfon (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Νυμφών)
[Sep 27]
Dias Kassiopis (Δίας Κασσιώπης)	 			0 – 4 	Thinaliakos Acharavis (Θιναλιακός Αχαράβης)			Dimotiko Gipedo Kassiopis (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Κασσιώπης)
Round 2
[Oct 03]
Iraklis Sfakeron (Ηρακλής Σφακερών) 			1 – 3 	Dias Kassiopis (Δίας Κασσιώπης)	 											
Thinaliakos Acharavis (Θιναλιακός Αχαράβης) 		2 – 0 	Achilleas Nymfon (Αχιλλέας Νυμφών)				Dimotiko Gipedo Thinaliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Θιναλίου)
Round 3
[Oct 10]
Iraklis Sfakeron (Ηρακλής Σφακερών)  			1 – 6 	Thinaliakos Acharavis (Θιναλιακός Αχαράβης)			Dimotiko Gipedo Nymfon (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Νυμφών)
[Oct 11]
Achilleas Nymfon (Αχιλλέας Νυμφών) 			7 – 0 	Dias Kassiopis (Δίας Κασσιώπης)					Dimotiko Gipedo Nymfon (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Νυμφών)


9th Group

1	AO Kerkyra (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)					2	1	1	0	9	4	4
2	AE Faiakon (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)					2	1	1	0	6	4	4
3	Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων					2	0	0	2	2	9	0

Round 1
[Sep 26]
AE Faiakon (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)					3 – 3 	AO Kerkyra (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)						Dimotiko Gipedo Kontokaliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Κοντοκαλίου)
Free							  – 	Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων						–
Round 2
[Oct 03]
AO Kerkyra (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα) 				6 – 1 	Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων						Dimotiko Gipedo Kontokaliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Κοντοκαλίου)
Free							  – 	AE Faiakon (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)						–
Round 3
[Oct 10]
Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων 					1 – 3 	AE Faiakon (ΑΕ Φαιάκων)						Dimotiko Stadio Lefkimmis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Λευκίμμης)
Free							  – 	AO Kerkyra (ΑΟ Κέρκυρα)						–


10th Group

1	AE Megas Alexandros Kerkyras 
	(ΑΕ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Κέρκυρας) 				2	2	0	0	4	1	6
2	Omonoia Gastouriou (Ομόνοια Γαστουρίου)			2	1	0	1	2	2	3
3	Asteras Spartyla (Αστέρας Σπαρτύλα)			2	0	0	2	2	5	0

Round 1
[Sep 30]
AE Megas Alexandros Kerkyras				3 – 1	Asteras Spartyla (Αστέρας Σπαρτύλα)				Gipedo Olympou (Γήπεδο Ολύμπου)
(ΑΕ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Κέρκυρας) 				
Free							  – 	Omonoia Gastouriou (Ομόνοια Γαστουρίου)
Round 2
[Oct 05]
Asteras Spartyla (Αστέρας Σπαρτύλα) 			1 – 2 	Omonoia Gastouriou (Ομόνοια Γαστουρίου)				Dimotiko Gipedo Kontokaliou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Κοντοκαλίου)
Free							  – 	AE Megas Alexandros Kerkyras (ΑΕ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Κέρκυρας)	–
Round 3
[Oct 11]
Omonoia Gastouriou (Ομόνοια Γαστουρίου) 		0 – 1 	AE Megas Alexandros Kerkyras (ΑΕ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Κέρκυρας)	Gipedo EPS Kerkyras (Γήπεδο ΕΠΣ Κέρκυρας)
Free							  – 	Asteras Spartyla (Αστέρας Σπαρτύλα)				–
	

NB: cup was postponed because of COVID-19 pandemic. 


Korinthias - Regional Leagues

NB: EPS Corinth (ΕΠΣ Κορινθίας) 2020/2021 

EPS = (Ένωση Ποδοσφαιρικών Σωματείων) Enosi Podosfairikon Somateion = Football Clubs Association


EPS Corinth (ΕΠΣ Κορινθίας)  - A Category 1st Group 

Final Table:

 1	Teneatis Athikion (Τενεάτης Αθικίων)				6	5	0	1	9	1	15
 2	AS Agion Theodoroi (AS Agion Theodoroi)				6	4	1	1	8	2	13
 3	AO Loutraki (ΑΟ Λουτράκι)					6	3	3	0	13	5	12
 4	PAS Korinthos (ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος)					6	3	2	1	13	4	11
 5	PAS Kypselos (ΠΑΣ Κύψελος)					6	3	1	2	8	6	10
 6	SFL Olympiakos Loutrakiou (ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός Λουτρακίου)		6	3	0	2	5	11	9
 7	PAS Pannemeatikos (ΠΑΣ Παννεμεατικός)				6	1	2	3	7	10	5
 8	AO Isthmiakos (ΑΟ Ισθμιακός)					6	1	2	3	3	10	5
 9	AS Korinthos 2006 (ΑΣ Κόρινθος 2006)				6	1	0	5	4	09	3
10	Saronikos Galatakiou (Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου)			6	0	1	5	1	13	1


NB: local championship was postponed because of COVID-19 pandemic. 


Round 1
[Sep 27]
AS Agion Theodoroi (AS Agion Theodoroi)			3 – 0	SFL Olympiakos Loutrakiou (ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός Λουτρακίου)		Gipedo Giannis Stefas (Γήπεδο Γιάννης Στέφας)
AO Loutraki (ΑΟ Λουτράκι)				1 – 0	Teneatis Athikion (Τενεάτης Αθικίων)				Dimotiko Stadio Loutrakiou - Christos Thodis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Λουτρακίου - Χρήστος Θώδης)
PAS Kypselos (ΠΑΣ Κύψελος)				3 – 1	PAS Pannemeatikos (ΠΑΣ Παννεμεατικός)				Gipedo Synoikismou (Γήπεδο Συνοικισμού)
AS Korinthos 2006 (ΑΣ Κόρινθος 2006)			0 – 2	PAS Korinthos (ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος)					Ethniko Stadio Korinthou (Εθνικό Στάδιο Κορίνθου)
Saronikos Galatakiou (Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου)		1 – 1	AO Isthmiakos (ΑΟ Ισθμιακός)					Dimotiko Gipedo Galatakiou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Γαλατακίου)		

Round 2
[Oct 03]
PAS Korinthos (ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος)				2 : 2	AO Loutraki (ΑΟ Λουτράκι)					Gipedo Synoikismou (Γήπεδο Συνοικισμού)
PAS Pannemeatikos (ΠΑΣ Παννεμεατικός)			0 : 1	Teneatis Athikion (Τενεάτης Αθικίων)				Dimotiko Stadio Nemeas (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Νεμέας)
SFL Olympiakos Loutrakiou (ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός Λουτρακίου)	2 : 0	AS Korinthos 2006 (ΑΣ Κόρινθος 2006)				Dimotiko Stadio Loutrakiou - Christos Thodis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Λουτρακίου - Χρήστος Θώδης)
AO Isthmiakos (ΑΟ Ισθμιακός)				1 : 1	PAS Kypselos (ΠΑΣ Κύψελος)					Gipedo Giannis Stefas (Γήπεδο Γιάννης Στέφας)
Saronikos Galatakiou (Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου)		0 : 2	AS Agion Theodoroi (AS Agion Theodoroi)				Dimotiko Gipedo Galatakiou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Γαλατακίου)		

Round 3
[Oct 10]
Teneatis Athikion (Τενεάτης Αθικίων)			2 : 0	AO Isthmiakos (ΑΟ Ισθμιακός)					Gipedo Athikion (Γήπεδο Αθικίων) 
PAS Kypselos (ΠΑΣ Κύψελος)				2 : 0	Saronikos Galatakiou (Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου)			Gipedo Synoikismou (Γήπεδο Συνοικισμού)
AO Loutraki (ΑΟ Λουτράκι)				6 : 0	SFL Olympiakos Loutrakiou (ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός Λουτρακίου)		Dimotiko Stadio Loutrakiou - Christos Thodis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Λουτρακίου - Χρήστος Θώδης)
AS Agion Theodoroi (AS Agion Theodoroi)			1 : 0	AS Korinthos 2006 (ΑΣ Κόρινθος 2006)				Gipedo Giannis Stefas (Γήπεδο Γιάννης Στέφας)
PAS Pannemeatikos (ΠΑΣ Παννεμεατικός)			0 : 0	PAS Korinthos (ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος)					Dimotiko Stadio Nemeas (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Νεμέας)

Round 4
[Oct 17]
AO Isthmiakos (ΑΟ Ισθμιακός)				0 : 4	PAS Korinthos (ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος)					Gipedo Giannis Stefas (Γήπεδο Γιάννης Στέφας)
PAS Kypselos (ΠΑΣ Κύψελος)				0 : 1	AS Agion Theodoroi (AS Agion Theodoroi)				Gipedo Synoikismou (Γήπεδο Συνοικισμού)
AS Korinthos 2006 (ΑΣ Κόρινθος 2006)			0 : 1	AO Loutraki (ΑΟ Λουτράκι)					Gipedo Xylokerizis (Γήπεδο Ξυλοκερίζης)
SFL Olympiakos Loutrakiou (ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός Λουτρακίου)	2 : 1	PAS Pannemeatikos (ΠΑΣ Παννεμεατικός)				Dimotiko Stadio Loutrakiou - Christos Thodis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Λουτρακίου - Χρήστος Θώδης)
Saronikos Galatakiou (Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου)		0 : 2	Teneatis Athikion (Τενεάτης Αθικίων)				Dimotiko Gipedo Galatakiou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Γαλατακίου)		

Round 5
[Oct 24]	 	
PAS Pannemeatikos (ΠΑΣ Παννεμεατικός)			3 : 2	AS Korinthos 2006 (ΑΣ Κόρινθος 2006)				Dimotiko Stadio Nemeas (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Νεμέας)
Teneatis Athikion (Τενεάτης Αθικίων)			3 : 0	PAS Kypselos (ΠΑΣ Κύψελος)					Gipedo Athikion (Γήπεδο Αθικίων)
SFL Olympiakos Loutrakiou (ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός Λουτρακίου)	0 : 1	AO Isthmiakos (ΑΟ Ισθμιακός)					Dimotiko Stadio Loutrakiou - Christos Thodis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Λουτρακίου - Χρήστος Θώδης)
PAS Korinthos (ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος)				5 : 0	Saronikos Galatakiou (Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου)			Gipedo Synoikismou (Γήπεδο Συνοικισμού)
AS Agion Theodoroi (AS Agion Theodoroi)			1 : 1	AO Loutraki (ΑΟ Λουτράκι)					Gipedo Giannis Stefas (Γήπεδο Γιάννης Στέφας)

Round 6
[Oct 31]
Teneatis Athikion (Τενεάτης Αθικίων)			1 : 0	AS Agion Theodoroi (AS Agion Theodoroi)				Gipedo Athikion (Γήπεδο Αθικίων)
AO Loutraki (ΑΟ Λουτράκι)				2 : 2	PAS Pannemeatikos (ΠΑΣ Παννεμεατικός)				Dimotiko Stadio Loutrakiou - Christos Thodis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Λουτρακίου - Χρήστος Θώδης)
Saronikos Galatakiou (Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου)		0 : 1	SFL Olympiakos Loutrakiou (ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός Λουτρακίου)		Dimotiko Gipedo Galatakiou (Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Γαλατακίου)		
PAS Kypselos (ΠΑΣ Κύψελος)				2 : 0	PAS Korinthos (ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος)					Gipedo Synoikismou (Γήπεδο Συνοικισμού)
AS Korinthos 2006 (ΑΣ Κόρινθος 2006)			2 : 0	AO Isthmiakos (ΑΟ Ισθμιακός)					Ethniko Stadio Korinthou (Εθνικό Στάδιο Κορίνθου)


EPS Corinth (ΕΠΣ Κορινθίας)  - A Category 2st Group 

Final Table:
													
1	Pelopas Kiatou (Πέλοπας Κιάτου) 				6	4	2	0	12	5	14
2	Ellas Velou (Ελλάς Βέλου)					6	4	0	2	15	6	12
3	Thyella Petriou (Θύελλα Πετρίου)		 		6	4	0	2	16	8	12
4	Asteras Derveniou (Αστέρας Δερβενίου)				6	3	2	1	7	2	11
5	Aris Vochaikou (Άρης Βοχαϊκού)			 		6	3	0	3	14	8	9
6	Pankamariakos (Πανκαμαριακός)					6	2	2	2	10	12	8
7	Olympiakos Assou (Ολυμπιακός Άσσου)				6	2	1	3	8	16	7
8	Iraklis Xylokastrou (Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου)	 		6	2	1	3	6	11	7
9	AO Zevgolatiou (ΑΟ Zευγολατιού)					6	1	0	5	6	17	3
10	Thyella Kato Diminiou (Θύελλα Κάτω Διμηνιού)	 		6	0	2	4	6	15	2


NB: local championship was postponed because of COVID-19 pandemic. 


Round 1
[Sep 27]
Pankamariakos (Πανκαμαριακός)				1 : 4	Ellas Velou (Ελλάς Βέλου)					Gipedo Xylokastrou (Γήπεδο Ξυλοκάστρου) 
Pelopas Kiatou (Πέλοπας Κιάτου)				2 : 1	AO Zevgolatiou (ΑΟ Zευγολατιού)					Dimotiko Stadio Kiatou (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Κιάτου)
Aris Vochaikou (Άρης Βοχαϊκού)				4 : 0	Olympiakos Assou (Ολυμπιακός Άσσου)				Gipedo Zevgolatiou (Γήπεδο Ζευγολατιού)
Thyella Petriou (Θύελλα Πετρίου)			0 : 2	Iraklis Xylokastrou (Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου)			Gipedo Petriou (Γήπεδο Πετρίου)
Asteras Derveniou (Αστέρας Δερβενίου)			0 : 0	Thyella Kato Diminiou (Θύελλα Κάτω Διμηνιού)			Gipedo Derveniou Kostas Vyzas (Γήπεδο Δερβενίου Κώστας Βυζάς)

Round 2
[Oct 03]
Iraklis Xylokastrou (Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου)		1 : 4	Aris Vochaikou (Άρης Βοχαϊκού)					Gipedo Xylokastrou (Γήπεδο Ξυλοκάστρου)
Thyella Kato Diminiou (Θύελλα Κάτω Διμηνιού)		2 : 2	Pankamariakos (Πανκαμαριακός)					Gipedo Kiatou Plastiko (Γήπεδο Κιάτου Πλαστικό)
Asteras Derveniou (Αστέρας Δερβενίου)			0 : 0	Pelopas Kiatou (Πέλοπας Κιάτου)					Gipedo Derveniou Kostas Vyzas (Γήπεδο Δερβενίου Κώστας Βυζάς)
AO Zevgolatiou (ΑΟ Zευγολατιού)				0 : 3	Thyella Petriou (Θύελλα Πετρίου)				Gipedo Zevgolatiou (Γήπεδο Ζευγολατιού)
Ellas Velou (Ελλάς Βέλου)				2 : 1	Olympiakos Assou (Ολυμπιακός Άσσου)				Stadio Velou (Στάδιο Βέλου) 

Round 3
[Oct 10]
Ellas Velou (Ελλάς Βέλου)				2 : 0	Iraklis Xylokastrou (Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου)			Stadio Velou (Στάδιο Βέλου) 				
Olympiakos Assou (Ολυμπιακός Άσσου)			1 : 0	Thyella Kato Diminiou (Θύελλα Κάτω Διμηνιού)			Gipedo Assou (Γήπεδο Άσσου)
Pankamariakos (Πανκαμαριακός)				1 : 0	Asteras Derveniou (Αστέρας Δερβενίου)				Gipedo Xylokastrou (Γήπεδο Ξυλοκάστρου)
Aris Vochaikou (Άρης Βοχαϊκού)				3 : 1	AO Zevgolatiou (ΑΟ Zευγολατιού)					Gipedo Zevgolatiou (Γήπεδο Ζευγολατιού)
Pelopas Kiatou (Πέλοπας Κιάτου)				3 : 1	Thyella Petriou (Θύελλα Πετρίου)				Dimotiko Stadio Kiatou (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Κιάτου)

Round 4
[Oct 17]
Asteras Derveniou (Αστέρας Δερβενίου)			2 : 1	Olympiakos Assou (Ολυμπιακός Άσσου)				Gipedo Derveniou Kostas Vyzas (Γήπεδο Δερβενίου Κώστας Βυζάς)
Thyella Kato Diminiou (Θύελλα Κάτω Διμηνιού)		1 : 2	Iraklis Xylokastrou (Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου)			Gipedo Kiatou Plastiko (Γήπεδο Κιάτου Πλαστικό)
Thyella Petriou (Θύελλα Πετρίου)			4 : 1	Aris Vochaikou (Άρης Βοχαϊκού)					Gipedo Petriou (Γήπεδο Πετρίου)
Pankamariakos (Πανκαμαριακός)				0 : 3	Pelopas Kiatou (Πέλοπας Κιάτου)					Gipedo Xylokastrou (Γήπεδο Ξυλοκάστρου)
AO Zevgolatiou (ΑΟ Zευγολατιού)				1 : 6	Ellas Velou (Ελλάς Βέλου)					Gipedo Zevgolatiou (Γήπεδο Ζευγολατιού)

Round 5
[Oct 24]	 	
Iraklis Xylokastrou (Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου)		0 : 3	Asteras Derveniou (Αστέρας Δερβενίου)				Gipedo Xylokastrou (Γήπεδο Ξυλοκάστρου)
Olympiakos Assou (Ολυμπιακός Άσσου)			2 : 5	Pankamariakos (Πανκαμαριακός)					Gipedo Assou (Γήπεδο Άσσου)
Ellas Velou (Ελλάς Βέλου)				0 : 1	Thyella Petriou (Θύελλα Πετρίου)				Stadio Velou (Στάδιο Βέλου) 
AO Zevgolatiou (ΑΟ Zευγολατιού)				3 : 1	Thyella Kato Diminiou (Θύελλα Κάτω Διμηνιού)			Gipedo Zevgolatiou (Γήπεδο Ζευγολατιού)	
Pelopas Kiatou (Πέλοπας Κιάτου)				1 : 0	Aris Vochaikou (Άρης Βοχαϊκού)					Dimotiko Stadio Kiatou (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Κιάτου)

Round 6
[Oct 31]
Aris Vochaikou (Άρης Βοχαϊκού)				2 : 1 	Ellas Velou (Ελλάς Βέλου)					Gipedo Zevgolatiou (Γήπεδο Ζευγολατιού)
Asteras Derveniou (Αστέρας Δερβενίου)			2 : 0 	AO Zevgolatiou (ΑΟ Zευγολατιού)					Gipedo Derveniou Kostas Vyzas (Γήπεδο Δερβενίου Κώστας Βυζάς)
Olympiakos Assou (Ολυμπιακός Άσσου)			3 : 3 	Pelopas Kiatou (Πέλοπας Κιάτου)					Gipedo Assou (Γήπεδο Άσσου)
Pankamariakos (Πανκαμαριακός)				1 : 1 	Iraklis Xylokastrou (Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου)			Gipedo Xylokastrou (Γήπεδο Ξυλοκάστρου)
Thyella Petriou (Θύελλα Πετρίου)			7 : 2 	Thyella Kato Diminiou (Θύελλα Κάτω Διμηνιού)			Gipedo Petriou (Γήπεδο Πετρίου)
	

EPS Corinth (ΕΠΣ Κορινθίας)  - B Category 

Final Table:

1	Panevrostiniakos GAS (Πανευρωστινιακός ΓΑΣ)			5	5	0	0	14	6	15
2	Aetos Kryoneriou (Αετός Κρυονερίου)				6	5	0	1	15	8	15
3	PAS Klenia (ΠΑΣ Κλένια)				 		6	4	1	1	11	4	13
4	AO Mapsou (ΑΟ Μαψού)						6	4	0	2	16	13	12
5	Iraklis Lechaiou (Ηρακλής Λεχαίου)				6	3	2	1	13	8	11
6	AS Roma Zevgolatiou (ΑΣ Ρομά Ζευγολατιού)			5	3	1	1	13	11	10
7	AO Spathovouniou (ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου)				6	3	0	3	14	12	9
8	MAO Proodos Agiou Vasileiou (ΜΑΟ Πρόοδος Αγίου Βασιλείου)	6	2	3	1	6	5	9
9	AO Asprokampou (ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου)				 	6	2	2	2	9	9	8
10	Pansolygeiakos APO (Πανσολυγειακός ΑΠΟ)				5	1	1	3	9	11	4
11	AO Lykoporias (ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς)				 	5	1	1	3	6	9	4
12	PAS Agios Georgios Korinthou (ΠΑΣ Άγιος Γεώργιος Κορίνθου) 	6	1	0	5	8	11	3
13	Ethnikos Xylokerizis (Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης)			5	1	0	4	7	13	3
14	Vellerefon Archaias Korinthou (Βελλερεφών Αρχαίας Κορίνθου)	5	1	0	4	3	13	3
15	Asteras Korinthou (Αστέρας Κορίνθου)				6	0	1	5	3	14	1


NB: local championship was postponed because of COVID-19 pandemic. 


Round 1
[Sep 27]
Iraklis Lechaiou (Ηρακλής Λεχαίου)			2 – 3	Ethnikos Xylokerizis (Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης)			Gipedo Lechaiou (Γήπεδο Λεχαίου)
AS Roma Zevgolatiou (ΑΣ Ρομά Ζευγολατιού)		3 – 1	Aetos Kryoneriou (Αετός Κρυονερίου)				Gipedo Zevgolatiou (Γήπεδο Ζευγολατιού)
AO Asprokampou (ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου)				1 – 1	MAO Proodos Agiou Vasileiou (ΜΑΟ Πρόοδος Αγίου Βασιλείου)	Gipedo Kiatou Plastiko (Γήπεδο Κιάτου Πλαστικό)
PAS Klenia (ΠΑΣ Κλένια)					1 – 0	Vellerefon Archaias Korinthou (Βελλερεφών Αρχαίας Κορίνθου)	Gipedo Klenias (Γήπεδο Κλένιας)
AO Spathovouniou (ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου)			2 – 0	PAS Agios Georgios Korinthou (ΠΑΣ Άγιος Γεώργιος Κορίνθου)	Gipedo Spathovouniou (Γήπεδο Σπαθοβουνίου)
Asteras Korinthou (Αστέρας Κορίνθου)			1 – 2	Pansolygeiakos APO (Πανσολυγειακός ΑΠΟ)				Gipedo Examilion Korinthou (Γήπεδο Εξαμιλίων Κορίνθου)
AO Lykoporias (ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς)				0 – 1	AO Mapsou (ΑΟ Μαψού)						Gipedo Lykoporias (Γήπεδο Λυκοποριάς)

Round 2
[Oct 04]
Aetos Kryoneriou (Αετός Κρυονερίου)			5 : 2	Ethnikos Xylokerizis (Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης)			Gipedo Kiatou Plastiko (Γήπεδο Κιάτου Πλαστικό)
Panevrostiniakos GAS (Πανευρωστινιακός ΓΑΣ)		5 : 4	AO Spathovouniou (ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου)				Gipedo Lykoporias (Γήπεδο Λυκοποριάς)
MAO Proodos Agiou Vasileiou 				0 : 0	PAS Klenia (ΠΑΣ Κλένια)						Gipedo Agiou Vasileiou (Γήπεδο Αγίου Βασίλειου)
(ΜΑΟ Πρόοδος Αγίου Βασιλείου)				
Pansolygeiakos APO (Πανσολυγειακός ΑΠΟ)			2 : 2	Iraklis Lechaiou (Ηρακλής Λεχαίου)				Gipedo Sofikou Georgios Vassis (Γήπεδο Σοφικού Γεώργιος Βάσσης)
Vellerefon Archaias Korinthou 				1 : 0	Asteras Korinthou (Αστέρας Κορίνθου)				Gipedo Archaias Korinthou (Γήπεδο Αρχαίας Κορίνθου)
(Βελλερεφών Αρχαίας Κορίνθου)				
AO Mapsou (ΑΟ Μαψού)					4 : 6	AS Roma Zevgolatiou (ΑΣ Ρομά Ζευγολατιού)			Gipedo Klenias (Γήπεδο Κλένιας)
PAS Agios Georgios Korinthou 				1 : 2	AO Asprokampou (ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου)					Gipedo Lechaiou (Γήπεδο Λεχαίου)
(ΠΑΣ Άγιος Γεώργιος Κορίνθου)				

Round 3
[Oct 11]
Ethnikos Xylokerizis (Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης)		1 : 2	AO Mapsou (ΑΟ Μαψού)						Gipedo Xylokerizis (Γήπεδο Ξυλοκερίζης)
Aetos Kryoneriou (Αετός Κρυονερίου)			2 : 1	Pansolygeiakos APO (Πανσολυγειακός ΑΠΟ)				Gipedo Kiatou Plastiko (Γήπεδο Κιάτου Πλαστικό)
AO Spathovouniou (ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου)			2 : 3	AO Asprokampou (ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου)					Gipedo Spathovouniou (Γήπεδο Σπαθοβουνίου)
Asteras Korinthou (Αστέρας Κορίνθου)			0 : 1	MAO Proodos Agiou Vasileiou (ΜΑΟ Πρόοδος Αγίου Βασιλείου)	Gipedo Examilion Korinthou (Γήπεδο Εξαμιλίων Κορίνθου)
AO Lykoporias (ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς)				1 : 2	Panevrostiniakos GAS (Πανευρωστινιακός ΓΑΣ)			Gipedo Lykoporias (Γήπεδο Λυκοποριάς)	
PAS Klenia (ΠΑΣ Κλένια)					4 : 1	PAS Agios Georgios Korinthou (ΠΑΣ Άγιος Γεώργιος Κορίνθου)	Gipedo Klenias (Γήπεδο Κλένιας)
Iraklis Lechaiou (Ηρακλής Λεχαίου)			4 : 0	Vellerefon Archaias Korinthou (Βελλερεφών Αρχαίας Κορίνθου)	Gipedo Lechaiou (Γήπεδο Λεχαίου)

Round 4
[Oct 18]	 	
PAS Agios Georgios Korinthou 				5 : 0	Asteras Korinthou (Αστέρας Κορίνθου)				Gipedo Lechaiou (Γήπεδο Λεχαίου)
(ΠΑΣ Άγιος Γεώργιος Κορίνθου)				
AO Mapsou (ΑΟ Μαψού)					4 : 3	Pansolygeiakos APO (Πανσολυγειακός ΑΠΟ)				Gipedo Klenias (Γήπεδο Κλένιας)
Vellerefon Archaias Korinthou 
(Βελλερεφών Αρχαίας Κορίνθου)				0 : 3	Aetos Kryoneriou (Αετός Κρυονερίου)				Gipedo Archaias Korinthou (Γήπεδο Αρχαίας Κορίνθου)
Panevrostiniakos GAS (Πανευρωστινιακός ΓΑΣ)		4 : 0  	AS Roma Zevgolatiou (ΑΣ Ρομά Ζευγολατιού)			Gipedo Xylokastrou (Γήπεδο Ξυλοκάστρου)
AO Lykoporias (ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς)				0 : 3	AO Spathovouniou (ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου)				Gipedo Lykoporias (Γήπεδο Λυκοποριάς)
AO Asprokampou (ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου)				0 : 1	PAS Klenia (ΠΑΣ Κλένια)						Gipedo Kiatou Plastiko (Γήπεδο Κιάτου Πλαστικό)
MAO Proodos Agiou Vasileiou 				1 : 1	Iraklis Lechaiou (Ηρακλής Λεχαίου)				Gipedo Agiou Vasileiou (Γήπεδο Αγίου Βασίλειου)
(ΜΑΟ Πρόοδος Αγίου Βασιλείου)				

Round 5
[Oct 25]
AO Spathovouniou (ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου)			3 : 2  	PAS Klenia (ΠΑΣ Κλένια)						Gipedo Spathovouniou (Γήπεδο Σπαθοβουνίου)
AS Roma Zevgolatiou (ΑΣ Ρομά Ζευγολατιού)		2 : 2	AO Lykoporias (ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς)					Gipedo Zevgolatiou (Γήπεδο Ζευγολατιού)
Asteras Korinthou (Αστέρας Κορίνθου)			2 : 2 	AO Asprokampou (ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου)					Gipedo Examilion Korinthou (Γήπεδο Εξαμιλίων Κορίνθου)
Ethnikos Xylokerizis (Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης)		0 : 1	Panevrostiniakos GAS (Πανευρωστινιακός ΓΑΣ)			Gipedo Xylokerizis (Γήπεδο Ξυλοκερίζης)
Iraklis Lechaiou (Ηρακλής Λεχαίου)			2 : 1	PAS Agios Georgios Korinthou (ΠΑΣ Άγιος Γεώργιος Κορίνθου)	Gipedo Lechaiou (Γήπεδο Λεχαίου)
Aetos Kryoneriou (Αετός Κρυονερίου)			3 : 2 	MAO Proodos Agiou Vasileiou (ΜΑΟ Πρόοδος Αγίου Βασιλείου)	Gipedo Kiatou Plastiko (Γήπεδο Κιάτου Πλαστικό)
AO Mapsou (ΑΟ Μαψού)					5 : 2	Vellerefon Archaias Korinthou (Βελλερεφών Αρχαίας Κορίνθου)	Gipedo Klenias (Γήπεδο Κλένιας)

Round 6
[Nov 01]
AS Roma Zevgolatiou (ΑΣ Ρομά Ζευγολατιού)		2 : 0	AO Spathovouniou (ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου)				Gipedo Zevgolatiou (Γήπεδο Ζευγολατιού)
PAS Klenia (ΠΑΣ Κλένια)					3 : 0	Asteras Korinthou (Αστέρας Κορίνθου)				Gipedo Klenias (Γήπεδο Κλένιας)
AO Lykoporias (ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς)				3 : 1	Ethnikos Xylokerizis (Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης)			Gipedo Lykoporias (Γήπεδο Λυκοποριάς)
AO Asprokampou (ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου)				1 : 2	Iraklis Lechaiou (Ηρακλής Λεχαίου)				Gipedo Asprokampou (Γήπεδο Ασπροκάμπου) 
Panevrostiniakos GAS (Πανευρωστινιακός ΓΑΣ)		2 : 1	Pansolygeiakos APO (Πανσολυγειακός ΑΠΟ)				Gipedo Xylokastrou (Γήπεδο Ξυλοκάστρου)
PAS Agios Georgios Korinthou 				0 : 1	Aetos Kryoneriou (Αετός Κρυονερίου)				Gipedo Lechaiou (Γήπεδο Λεχαίου)
(ΠΑΣ Άγιος Γεώργιος Κορίνθου) 						
MAO Proodos Agiou Vasileiou 				1 : 0	AO Mapsou (ΑΟ Μαψού)						Gipedo Agiou Vasileiou (Γήπεδο Αγίου Βασίλειου)
(ΜΑΟ Πρόοδος Αγίου Βασιλείου)				



EPS Corinth (ΕΠΣ Κορινθίας)  - C Category 

Final Table:
										
1	AO Lechaiou (ΑΟ Λεχαίου)					2	2	0	0	6	0	6		
2	Tarsina '97 (Ταρσινά '97)					2	2	0	0	4 	1	6	
3	PAS Neoi Stimagkas (ΠΑΣ Νέοι Στιμάγκας)				2	1	0	1	7 	2	4	
4	APS Agiannis (ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης)					2	1	1	0	12 	2	3	
5	Dafni Examilion (Δάφνη Εξαμιλίων)				1	1	0	0	3 	0	3	
6	Anagennisi Kiatou (Αναγέννηση Κιάτου)				1	1	0	0	3 	1	3	
7	AO Perachoras (ΑΟ Περαχώρας)					2	1	1	0	3 	2	3	
8	PAS Pamfeneatikos (ΠΑΣ Παμφενεατικός) 				2	1	1	0	3 	3	3	
9	Proodeftiki Perigialiou (Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου)		2	0	1	1	1 	3	1	
10	Akadimia Lechaiou (Ακαδημία Λεχαίου)				1	0	1	0	0 	3	0	
11	Dafni Poulitsas (Δάφνη Πουλίτσας)				1	0	1	0	0 	4	0	
12	Apessas Chalkiou (Απέσσας Χαλκίου)				2	0	2	0	1 	6	0	
13	AO Lafkas (ΑΟ Λαύκας) 						2	0	2	0	1 	17	0	


NB: local championship was postponed because of COVID-19 pandemic. 


Round 1
[Oct 25] 
Tarsina '97 (Ταρσινά '97)				2 : 1 	APS Agiannis (ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης)					Gipedo Zevgolatiou (Γήπεδο Ζευγολατιού)
AO Lafkas (ΑΟ Λαύκας)					1 : 6 	PAS Neoi Stimagkas (ΠΑΣ Νέοι Στιμάγκας)				Gipedo Kiatou Plastiko (Γήπεδο Κιάτου Πλαστικό)
Dafni Examilion (Δάφνη Εξαμιλίων)			3 : 0 	PAS Pamfeneatikos (ΠΑΣ Παμφενεατικός) 				Gipedo Examilion Korinthou (Γήπεδο Εξαμιλίων Κορίνθου)
Proodeftiki Perigialiou (Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου)	0 : 2 	AO Lechaiou (ΑΟ Λεχαίου)					Gipedo Assou (Γήπεδο Άσσου)
Apessas Chalkiou (Απέσσας Χαλκίου)			0 : 3 	AO Perachoras (ΑΟ Περαχώρας)					Gipedo Zevgolatiou (Γήπεδο Ζευγολατιού)
Akadimia Lechaiou (Ακαδημία Λεχαίου)			  -   	Dafni Poulitsas (Δάφνη Πουλίτσας)				- 
					
Round 2
[Nov 01]
Dafni Poulitsas (Δάφνη Πουλίτσας)			0 : 4 	AO Lechaiou (ΑΟ Λεχαίου)					Gipedo Zevgolatiou (Γήπεδο Ζευγολατιού)
Anagennisi Kiatou (Αναγέννηση Κιάτου)			3 : 1 	Apessas Chalkiou (Απέσσας Χαλκίου)				Gipedo Kiatou Plastiko (Γήπεδο Κιάτου Πλαστικό)
PAS Pamfeneatikos (ΠΑΣ Παμφενεατικός) 			3 : 0 	Akadimia Lechaiou (Ακαδημία Λεχαίου)				Gipedo Kiatou Plastiko (Γήπεδο Κιάτου Πλαστικό)
AO Perachoras (ΑΟ Περαχώρας)				0 : 2 	Tarsina '97 (Ταρσινά '97)					Gipedo Giannis Stefas (Γήπεδο Γιάννης Στέφας)
APS Agiannis (ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης)			       11 : 0 	AO Lafkas (ΑΟ Λαύκας)						Gipedo Athikion (Γήπεδο Αθικίων)
PAS Neoi Stimagkas (ΠΑΣ Νέοι Στιμάγκας)			1 : 1 	Proodeftiki Perigialiou (Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου)		Gipedo Zevgolatiou (Γήπεδο Ζευγολατιού)


 
EPS Corinth (ΕΠΣ Κορινθίας) Cup (Κυπέλλο)

Round 1
[Sep 19]
AO Loutraki (ΑΟ Λουτράκι)				7 : 0  	AS Roma Zevgolatiou (ΑΣ Ρομά Ζευγολατιού)			Dimotiko Stadio Loutrakiou - Christos Thodis (Δημοτικό Στάδιο Λουτρακίου - Χρήστος Θώδης)
[Sep 20]
Asteras Korinthou (Αστέρας Κορίνθου)			0 : 8 	Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου (Atromitos Chiliomodiou)			Gipedo Examilion Korinthou (Γήπεδο Εξαμιλίων Κορίνθου)
AO Lykoporias (ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς)				2 : 4 	Pansolygeiakos APO (Πανσολυγειακός ΑΠΟ)				Gipedo Lykoporias (Γήπεδο Λυκοποριάς)
AO Asprokampou (ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου)				7 : 6 	Iraklis Lechaiou (Ηρακλής Λεχαίου)				Gipedo Kiatou Plastiko (Γήπεδο Κιάτου Πλαστικό)
[Oct 14]
Dafni Examilion (Δάφνη Εξαμιλίων)			5 : 1	Aetos Kryoneriou (Αετός Κρυονερίου)				Gipedo Examilion Korinthou (Γήπεδο Εξαμιλίων Κορίνθου)
AO Zevgolatiou (ΑΟ Zευγολατιού)				4 : 2 	APS Agiannis (ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης)					Gipedo Zevgolatiou (Γήπεδο Ζευγολατιού)

NB: local cup was postponed because of COVID-19 pandemic. 


2019/20.

2021/22.

list of champions.

list of final tables (before 1959).

list of final tables (since 1959).

list of 2nd level champions.

list of 2nd level final tables.

list of 3rd level champions.

list of 3rd level final tables.

list of 4th level champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup finals.

list of amateur cup finals.

list of topscorers.

list of mergers and name changes.

amateur club directory 2021


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Panajiotis Papadopulo, Christian Lindner and Karel Stokkermans the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Panajiotis Papadopulo, Christian Lindner (lindnercc@gmx.de) and Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 14 Oct 2021

(C) Copyright Panajiotis Papadopulo, Christian Lindner, Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2020/21
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.