Guadeloupe (Women) 2013/14


Division Excellence
Coupe
Promotion d'Excellence

Division Excellence

Table:

 1.AS Anonymes (Le Moule)             8   7  1  0  38- 4  30
 2.Solidarité 2000 (Morne-à-l'Eau)    8   6  1  1  40- 6  27
 3.Good Luck                          7   3  1  3   6- 9  17
 4.CSC (Capesterre B/Eau)             8   3  0  5   8-17  17
 5.Saint-Claude FC                    7   3  1  3  10-10  16  [-1]
 6.JSVH (Vieux Habitants)             9   2  0  7   5-33  15
 7.SLAC (Marie Galante)               7   1  0  6   5-33  10

Round 1
[Nov 20]
AS Anonymes                3-1 Solidarité 2000
[Nov 23]
St.-Claude FC              4-0 JSVH
[Mar 1]
CS Capesterre B/Eau        0-1 Good Luck
SLAC                       bye 

Round 2
[Dec 7]
JSVH                       2-0 CS Capesterre
[Dec 8]
SLAC                       awd St.-Claude FC              [awarded 3-0, St.-Claude forfeited]
[May 3]
Good Luck                   -  AS Anonymes
Solidarité 2000            bye

Round 3
[Jan 8]
Solidarité 2000            2-0 Good Luck
[Jan 11]
AS Anonymes                9-0 JSVH                       
[Jan 12]
CS Capesterre              2-0 SLAC
St.-Claude FC              bye

Round 4
[Jan 18]
SLAC                       1-8 AS Anonymes                
St.-Claude FC              1-0 CS Capesterre              
[Jan 19]
JSVH                       0-5 Solidarité 2000            
Good Luck                  bye

Round 5 [Jan 25]
Solidarité 2000           11-0 SLAC                       
AS Anonymes                2-1 St.-Claude FC              
Good Luck                  2-1 JSVH                       
CS Capesterre              bye
            
Round 6
[Feb 14]
CS Capesterre              0-3 AS Anonymes
[Feb 15]
SLAC                       1-3 Good Luck
St.-Claude FC              2-2 Solidarité 2000
JSVH                       bye    

Round 7
[Feb 22]
JSVH                       1-0 SLAC
Good Luck                  0-2 St.-Claude FC
[Feb 23]
Solidarité 2000           10-1 CS Capesterre
AS Anonymes                bye 

Round 8
[May 10]
Good Luck                   -  CS Capesterre
Solidarité 2000             -  AS Anonymes
[May 25]
JSVH                        -  St.-Claude FC 
SLAC                       bye 
 
Round 9
[Mar 21]
CS Capesterre              2-0 JSVH                       
[Mar 22]
AS Anonymes                0-0 Good Luck                  
[May 11]
St.-Claude FC               -  SLAC                       
Solidarité 2000            bye       
 
Round 10
[Mar 29]
Good Luck                  0-3 Solidarité 2000            
JSVH                       1-5 AS Anonymes                
[May 25]
SLAC                        -  CS Capesterre              
St.-Claude FC              bye  
       
Round 11
[Apr 4]
CS Capesterre              3-0 St.-Claude FC              
[Apr 5]
Solidarité 2000            6-0 JSVH                       
[Apr 6]
AS Anonymes                8-0 SLAC                       
Good Luck                  bye
 
Table:

 1.AS Anonymes (Le Moule)             8   7  1  0  38- 4  30
 2.Solidarité 2000 (Morne-à-l'Eau)    8   6  1  1  40- 6  27
 3.Good Luck                          7   3  1  3   6- 9  17
 4.CSC (Capesterre B/Eau)             8   3  0  5   8-17  17
 5.Saint-Claude FC                    7   3  1  3  10-10  16  [-1]
 6.JSVH (Vieux Habitants)             9   2  0  7   5-33  15
 7.SLAC (Marie Galante)               7   1  0  6   5-33  10

Coupe

 
Round 1
[Nov 15]
US Ste.-Rose               7-0 ASC Fémenine
[Nov 17]
Good Luck                  0-4 AS Anonymes
AS Moro Gosier             4-0 SLAC
JTR                       0-12 ASFFB 
Cactus                     0-5 Solidarité 2000
[Nov 30]  
St.-Claude FC              3-0 CS Capesterre 

Quarterfinals
[Mar 14]
JSVH                       0-4 AS Anonymes
AS Moro                    0-1 US Ste.-Rose
[Mar 16]
MGFF                       0-4 St.-Claude FC
Solidarité 2000            1-2 ASFFB       

Semifinals [Apr 13]
ASFFB                      2-1 AS Anonymes
US Ste.-Rose               4-1 St.-Claude FC

Promotion d'Excellence

Table:

 1.Cactus (Ste Anne)                  8   8  0  0  35- 6  32
 2.ASFFB                              9   7  1  1  28- 6  31
 3.USR                                9   5  1  3  29-10  25
 4.AS Moro (Le Gosier)                9   3  1  5   8-13  19
 5.MGFF (St Louis Marie Galante)      6   2  1  3  11-14  13
 6.JTR (Trois Rivières)               7   1  0  6   4-32  10
 7.ASC Féminin (Le Moule)             8   0  0  8   3-37   7  [-1]

Round 1 [Nov 24]
USR                        3-0 MGFF
AS Moro                    2-0 JTR
ASC Féminin                1-9 Cactus
ASFFB                      bye 

Round 2
[Dec 7]
JTR                        1-4 USR                        
Cactus                     3-1 AS Moro
[Dec 8]
ASFFB                      awd ASC Féminin                [awarded 3-0, ASC Féminin forfeited]
MGFF                       bye    

Round 3
[Jan 11]
AS Moro                    0-2 ASFFB                      
USR                        1-2 Cactus                     
[Feb 9]
MGFF                       4-0 JTR                        
ASC Féminine               bye

Round 4
[Jan 18]
ASC Féminine               0-2 AS Moro
ASFFB                      1-1 USR
[Jan 19]
Cactus                     4-0 MGFF 
JTR                        bye

Round 5
[Jan 25]
MGFF                       1-7 ASFFB                      
[Jan 26]
USR                        8-0 ASC Féminine               
JTR                        0-8 Cactus                     
AS Moro                    bye     

Round 6
[Feb 15]
AS Moro                    1-3 USR
ASFFB                      7-0 JTR
[Feb 16]
ASC Féminin                0-6 MGFF
Cactus                     bye     

Round 7 [Feb 22]
MGFF                       0-0 AS Moro
Cactus                     2-1 ASFFB
JTR                        3-0 ASC Féminin
USR                        bye 

Round 8
[May 3]
Cactus                      -  ASC Féminin
JTR                         -  AS Moro
[May 4]
MGFF                        -  USR                        
ASFFB                      bye
 
Round 9
[Mar 22]
USR                        7-0 JTR                        
[Mar 23]
AS Moro                    0-3 Cactus                     
ASC Féminin                2-4 ASFFB                      
MGFF                       bye
 
Round 10
[Mar 29]
Cactus                     4-2 USR                        
[Mar 30]
ASFFB                      2-0 AS Moro                    
[May 11]
JTR                         -  MGFF                       
ASC Féminin                bye
 
Round 11
[Apr 5]
AS Moro                    2-0 ASC Féminin                
[Apr 6]
USR                        0-1 ASFFB                      
[Apr 13]
MGFF                        -  Cactus                     
JTR                        bye
 
Table:

 1.Cactus (Ste Anne)                  8   8  0  0  35- 6  32
 2.ASFFB                              9   7  1  1  28- 6  31
 3.USR                                9   5  1  3  29-10  25
 4.AS Moro (Le Gosier)                9   3  1  5   8-13  19
 5.MGFF (St Louis Marie Galante)      6   2  1  3  11-14  13
 6.JTR (Trois Rivières)               7   1  0  6   4-32  10
 7.ASC Féminin (Le Moule)             8   0  0  8   3-37   7  [-1]



2012/13.

list of champions.


About this document

Sources: http://guadellesfoot.spaces.live.com/, http://asclesanonymes.leclubdefoot.com/

Prepared and maintained by Hans Schöggl for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Hans Schöggl
Last updated: 24 Apr 2014

(C) Copyright Hans Schöggl and RSSSF 2013/14
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.