Hawaii 2019/20


Oahu 2019/20

Oahu 2019/20

Division One | Robledo Cup 2019/20 | Division Two | Division Three

Division One

Regular Season | Championship Playoff

Regular Season

Final Table:

 1.Paradise SC            18  15  2  1  55-18  47       Championship Playoff
 2.HSC Bulls              18  12  3  3  47-18  39       Championship Playoff
 3.Lanikai Tuesday        18  11  4  3  40-15  35  [-2] Championship Playoff
 4.HI Rush                18   7  2  9  30-38  23       Championship Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Rush Latin HFC         18   6  0 12  43-44  18
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 6.Armed Forces HFC       18   6  1 11  33-34  16  [-3] Relegation Playoff
 7.International          18   0  0 18  10-91   0       Relegation Playoff

NB: Paradise SC winners of the Jack Sullivan Trophy because of best overall record

Week 1
Armed Forces HFC    6-1 Rush Latin HFC      
Paradise SC         3-1 HI Rush
Lanikai Tuesday     1-0 HSC Bulls

Week 2
Armed Forces HFC    2-0 International
HI Rush             3-1 HSC Bulls
Paradise SC         1-1 Lanikai Tuesday

Week 3
Paradise SC         0-3 HSC Bulls
Rush Latin HFC      4-0 International
HI Rush             1-1 Lanikai Tuesday

Week 4
HI Rush             1-4 Lanikai Tuesday
HI Rush             1-3 Rush Latin HFC      
Paradise SC         4-2 Armed Forces HFC
Lanikai Tuesday     6-1 International

Week 5 
HI Rush             4-1 International
International       1-7 HSC Bulls
Rush Latin HFC      0-2 Paradise SC 
Armed Forces HFC    2-1 HI Rush

Week 6
HI Rush             ppd Armed Forces HFC
Lanikai Tuesday     4-1 Armed Forces HFC
Paradise SC         5-0 International
HSC Bulls           3-1 Rush Latin HFC 

Week 7
International       0-3 HI Rush
Rush Latin HFC      1-2 Lanikai Tuesday
Armed Forces HFC    1-2 HSC Bulls 

Week 8
Rush Latin HFC      ppd HI Rush
Rush Latin HFC      0-4 Armed Forces HFC
HI Rush             1-6 Paradise SC 
HSC Bulls           1-0 Lanikai Tuesday

Week 9
International       0-3 Armed Forces HFC
Lanikai Tuesday     0-2 Paradise SC 
HSC Bulls           3-0 HI Rush

Week 10
Rush Latin HFC      5-1 International
Paradise SC         2-1 HSC Bulls

Week 11
Armed Forces HFC    1-3 Paradise SC 
International       1-4 Lanikai Tuesday

Week 12
HSC Bulls           6-2 International
Paradise SC         4-2 Rush Latin HFC

Week 13 [Jan 12]
Rush Latin HFC      2-5 HSC Bulls
Armed Forces HFC    1-2 Lanikai Tuesday
International       0-7 Paradise SC

Week 14 [Jan 19]
HSC Bulls           1-1 Armed Forces HFC
Lanikai Tuesday     awd Rush Latin HFC      [awarded 3-0, forfeit Rush Latin HFC]

Week 15 [Jan 26]
Lanikai Tuesday     1-1 HSC Bulls
Armed Forces HFC    0-3 Rush Latin HFC

Week 16 [Feb 9]
Armed Forces HFC    4-1 International
Paradise SC         1-0 Lanikai Tuesday

Week 17 [Feb 23]
International      0-12 Rush Latin HFC
Lanikai Tuesday     2-2 HI Rush
HSC Bulls           1-1 Paradise SC

Week 18 [Mar 1]
Paradise SC         4-3 Armed Forces HFC
Lanikai Tuesday     5-0 International
HI Rush             0-4 Rush Latin HFC

Week 19 [Mar 8]
Armed Forces HFC    0-1 HI Rush 
Rush Latin HFC      2-3 Paradise SC 
International       1-6 HSC Bulls

Week 20
[Jul 10]
Paradise SC         2-0 HI Rush             
[Jul 12]
HSC Bulls           2-1 Rush Latin HFC      
Paradise SC         5-0 International       
Lanikai Tuesday     1-0 Armed Forces HFC    
[Jul 13]
HI Rush             3-2 Armed Forces HFC    

Week 21
[Jul 17]
HI Rush             0-1 HSC Bulls           
[Jul 19]
Rush Latin HFC      awd Lanikai Tuesday     [awarded 0-3, Rush Latin forfeited]
International       1-3 HI Rush             
Armed Forces HFC    0-3 HSC Bulls           
[Jul 24]
Rush Latin HFC      2-5 HI Rush             
 
Final Table:

 1.Paradise SC            18  15  2  1  55-18  47       Championship Playoff
 2.HSC Bulls              18  12  3  3  47-18  39       Championship Playoff
 3.Lanikai Tuesday        18  11  4  3  40-15  35  [-2] Championship Playoff
 4.HI Rush                18   7  2  9  30-38  23       Championship Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Rush Latin HFC         18   6  0 12  43-44  18
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 6.Armed Forces HFC       18   6  1 11  33-34  16  [-3] Relegation Playoff
 7.International          18   0  0 18  10-91   0       Relegation Playoff

NB: Paradise SC winners of the Jack Sullivan Trophy because of best overall record

Topscorer:
13 Alex Juarez (Paradise SC)

Championship Playoff

Semifinals [Aug 2]
Paradise SC         3-1 HI Rush             
HSC Bulls           0-5 Lanikai Tuesday

Final [tba]
Paradise SC          -  Lanikai Tuesday

Promotion/Relegation Playoff

Semifinals
[Aug 4]
Armed Forces HFC    0-4 Dawgs FC            
[Aug 7]
Murcielagos FT      abd International       [abandoned at 0-1 in 66']

Final [tba]

Robledo Cup 2019/20

Group Stage

Group A

Round 1
Schofield SC        0-3 K-Bay FC            
Dawgs FC            1-0 Murcielagos FT      

Round 2
Murcielagos FT      2-1 K-Bay FC            
Dawgs FC            5-2 Schofield SC        

Round 3
Schofield SC        1-3 Murcielagos FT      
K-Bay FC            0-2 Dawgs FC            

Final Table:

 1.Dawgs FC                3   3  0  0   8- 2   9  Qualified
 2.Murcielagos FT          3   2  0  1   5- 3   6  Qualified
 3.K-Bay FC                3   1  0  2   4- 4   3
 4.Schofield SC            3   0  0  3   3-11   0

Group B

Round 1
Waipio FC           4-0 Mililani Fusion     
Latin Hawaii Kai    0-4 AFC Honolulu        

Round 2
Mililani Fusion     2-1 AFC Honolulu        
Waipio FC           8-1 Latin Hawaii Kai    

Round 3
AFC Honolulu        0-5 Waipio FC           
Latin Hawaii Kai    1-2 Mililani Fusion     

Final Table:

 1.Waipio FC               3   3  0  0  17- 1   9  Qualified
 2.Mililani Fusion         3   2  0  1   4- 6   6  Qualified
 3.AFC Honolulu            3   1  0  2   5- 7   3
 4.Latin Hawaii Kai        3   0  0  3   2-14   0

Group C

Round 1
Vaiete SC           0-4 Lanikai 35+         
Vaiete Open         1-4 Lanikai Thursday    

Round 2
Lanikai 35+         0-2 Lanikai Thursday    
Vaiete SC           1-0 Vaiete Open         

Round 3
Lanikai Thursday    2-1 Vaiete SC           
Vaiete Open         0-1 Lanikai 35+         

Final Table:

 1.Lanikai Thursday FC     3   3  0  0   8- 2   9  Qualified
 2.Lanikai 35+             3   2  0  1   5- 2   6  Qualified
 3.Vaiete SC               3   1  0  2   2- 6   3
 4.Vaiete Open             3   0  0  3   1- 6   0

Group D

Round 1
Boca West           0-8 Stoked FC           
Paradise Krew       0-1 Alucive             

Round 2
Paradise Krew       4-1 Boca West           
Alucive             0-6 Stoked FC           

Round 3
Stoked FC           1-1 Paradise Krew       
Boca West           1-3 Alucive             

Final Table:

 1.Stoked FC               3   2  1  0  15- 1   7  Qualified
 2.Alucive                 3   2  0  1   4- 7   6
 3.Paradise Krew           3   1  1  1   5- 3   4
 4.Boca West               3   0  0  3   2-15   0
NB: Alucive eliminated as worst runners-up

Group E

Round 1
Kayso               0-4 Kamikaze            
Bulls Juniors       4-2 Athleta FC          

Round 2
Athleta FC          2-5 Kamikaze            
Bulls Juniors       6-0 Kayso               

Round 3
Kamikaze            1-2 Bulls Juniors       
Kayso               0-3 Athleta FC          

Final Table:

 1.Bulls Juniors           3   3  0  0  12- 3   9  Qualified
 2.Kamikaze                3   2  0  1  10- 4   6  Qualified
 3.Athleta FC              3   1  0  2   7- 9   3
 4.Kayso                   3   0  0  3   0-13   0

NB: 7 top level clubs bye to 1/8 Finals

1/8 Finals
Rush Latin          2-1 Mililani Fusion
Dawgs FC            0-1 Waipio FC
HSC Bulls           2-0 Bulls Juniors
Hawaii Rush         2-0 Kamikaze
Lanikay Tuesday     3-0 Murcielagos FT
International       2-3 Lanikay Thursday
Armed Forces        2-1 Stoked FC   
Paradise SC         3-1 Lanikai 35+
 
Quarterfinals
Rush Latin          4-1 Waipio FC
Armed Forces        0-0 Paradise SC         
Lanikay Tuesday     2-1 Lanikay Thursday
HSC Bulls           2-1 Hawaii Rush

Semifinals [Jul 31]
HSC Bulls           0-3 Rush Latin
Paradise            2-1 Lanikay Tuesday

Final [Aug 6]
Rush Latin          1-1 Paradise            [aet, 14-15 pen]

Topscorer:
 9 Curtis Manning (Waipio SC)

Division Two

Regular Season | Division 2 Championship Playoff

Regular Season

Final Table:

 1.Waipio SC              18  14  1  3  42-14  43  Promoted, Playoff Semifinals
-------------------------------------------------
 2.Murcielagos FT         18  13  2  3  46-26  41  Promotion Playoff, Playoff Semifinals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Dawgs FC               18  13  1  4  38-15  40  Promotion Playoff, Playoff Quarterfinals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Stoked FC              18   9  2  7  39-26  29  Playoff Quarterfinals
 5.Lanikai Thursday       18   9  1  8  33-27  28  Playoff Quarterfinals
 6.Bulls Juniors          18   7  3  8  40-44  24  Playoff Quarterfinals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Paradise Krew          18   6  0 12  24-52  18
 8.Vaiete SC              18   5  2 11  26-36  17
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.AFC Honolulu           18   4  2 12  26-41  14  Relegation Playoff
10.Kamikaze               18   2  2 14  16-49   8  Relegation Playoff

Week 1
Murcielagos FT      4-0 AFC Honolulu
Kamikaze            1-2 Paradise Krew
Lanikai Thursday    1-0 Dawgs FC
Stoked FC           2-1 Bulls Juniors
Vaiete SC           1-0 Waipio SC 

Week 2
Bulls Juniors       2-3 AFC Honolulu
Waipio SC           3-2 Dawgs FC 
Kamikaze            1-3 Murcielagos FT    
Lanikai Thursday    3-1 Stoked FC
Vaiete SC           1-2 Paradise Krew

Week 3
Lanikai Thursday    2-4 Bulls Juniors
Kamikaze            0-4 Stoked FC
Dawgs FC            5-2 Bulls Juniors
Murcielagos FT      5-2 Vaiete SC 
Paradise Krew       1-3 Waipio SC 
AFC Honolulu        0-1 Lanikai Thursday

Week 4
Bulls Juniors       ppd Murcielagos FT
Lanikai Thursday    4-0 Vaiete SC 
Waipio SC           2-1 AFC Honolulu
Dawgs FC            1-0 Kamikaze
Stoked FC           0-2 Murcielagos FT
Bulls Juniors       2-4 Paradise Krew

Week 5
AFC Honolulu        0-1 Dawgs FC 
Kamikaze            2-2 Lanikai Thursday 
Murcielagos FT      7-3 Paradise Krew
Vaiete SC           2-3 Stoked FC 
Waipio SC           6-1 Bulls Juniors

Week 6
Bulls Juniors       2-4 Stoked FC 
Dawgs FC            0-1 Murcielagos FT 
Waipio SC           1-0 Lanikai Thursday
Stoked FC           0-1 Paradise Krew
Kamikaze            1-1 AFC Honolulu
Bulls Juniors       1-1 Vaiete SC

Week 7
Murcielagos FT      4-2 Lanikai Thursday
Waipio SC           2-1 Stoked FC 
Paradise Krew       3-1 AFC Honolulu
Dawgs FC            2-1 Vaiete SC

Week 8
Kamikaze            0-3 Waipio SC 
Stoked FC           1-2 Dawgs FC 
Lanikai Thursday    3-0 Paradise Krew
AFC Honolulu        0-4 Vaiete SC

Week 9
Kamikaze            2-3 Vaiete SC
Paradise Krew       0-3 Dawgs FC 
Waipio SC           3-0 Murcielagos FT 
Stoked FC           3-1 AFC Honolulu

Week 10
[date?]
Waipio SC           2-1 Vaiete SC
[Jan 12]
AFC Honolulu        3-5 Murcielagos FT
Dawgs FC            2-0 Lanikai Thursday
Paradise Krew       6-0 Kamikaze

Week 11 [Jan 19]
Stoked FC           3-0 Lanikai Thursday
Dawgs FC            1-0 Waipio SC 
Murcielagos FT      1-0 Kamikaze
Paradise Krew       0-5 Vaiete SC

Week 12 [Jan 26]
Lanikai Thursday    1-2 AFC Honolulu 
Vaiete SC           0-1 Murcielagos FT 
Stoked FC           2-0 Kamikaze
Waipio SC           5-1 Paradise Krew

Week 13 [Feb 9]
Vaiete SC           0-4 Lanikai Thursday
Murcielagos FT      1-4 Stoked FC 
Kamikaze            0-3 Dawgs FC 
AFC Honolulu        0-1 Waipio SC  

Week 14 [Feb 23]
Lanikai Thursday    2-0 Kamikaze
Paradise Krew       0-2 Murcielagos FT 
Bulls Juniors       0-3 Waipio SC
Dawgs FC            2-1 AFC Honolulu
Stoked FC           2-0 Vaiete SC 

Week 15 
[Feb 28]
Bulls Juniors       0-2 Murcielagos FT 
[Mar 1]
Paradise Krew       0-7 Stoked FC 
Lanikai Thursday    1-3 Waipio SC  
Vaiete SC           0-0 Bulls Juniors
AFC Honolulu        3-1 Kamikaze
Murcielagos FT      2-2 Dawgs FC 

Week 16 [Mar 8]
Vaiete SC           1-4 Dawgs FC 
AFC Honolulu        3-1 Paradise Krew
Lanikai Thursday    4-3 Murcielagos FT 
Stoked FC           1-1 Waipio SC  
Kamikaze            2-1 Bulls Juniors

Week 17
[Jul 10]
Paradise Krew       awd Bulls Juniors       [awarded 0-3, Krew forfeited]
[Jul 12]
Paradise Krew       awd Lanikai Thursday    [awarded 0-3, Krew forfeited]
Waipio SC           4-1 Kamikaze
Dawgs FC            4-0 Stoked FC
Vaiete SC           3-2 AFC Honolulu
[Jul 13]
AFC Honolulu        4-5 Bulls Juniors

Week 18
[Jul 17]
Bulls Juniors       2-1 Dawgs FC 
[Jul 19]
Dawgs FC            awd Paradise Krew       [awarded 3-0, Krew forfeited]
Bulls Juniors       2-0 Lanikai Thursday
Vaiete SC           1-2 Kamikaze
Murcielagos FT      1-0 Waipio SC  
AFC Honolulu        1-1 Stoked FC
[Jul 24]
Murcielagos FT      2-2 Bulls Juniors

Final Table:

 1.Waipio SC              18  14  1  3  42-14  43  Promoted, Playoff Semifinals
-------------------------------------------------
 2.Murcielagos FT         18  13  2  3  46-26  41  Promotion Playoff, Playoff Semifinals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Dawgs FC               18  13  1  4  38-15  40  Promotion Playoff, Playoff Quarterfinals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Stoked FC              18   9  2  7  39-26  29  Playoff Quarterfinals
 5.Lanikai Thursday       18   9  1  8  33-27  28  Playoff Quarterfinals
 6.Bulls Juniors          18   7  3  8  40-44  24  Playoff Quarterfinals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Paradise Krew          18   6  0 12  24-52  18
 8.Vaiete SC              18   5  2 11  26-36  17
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.AFC Honolulu           18   4  2 12  26-41  14  Relegation Playoff
10.Kamikaze               18   2  2 14  16-49   8  Relegation Playoff

Topscorer:
11 Diego Arellano (Murcielagos FT)

Division 2 Championship Playoff

Quarterfinals [Jul 26, cancelled due to incoming hurricane]
Stoked FC           n/p Lanikai Thursday
Dawgs FC            n/p Bulls Juniors       
NB: Dagws and Stoked qualified because of better record regular season

Semifinals [Aug 2]
Murcielagos FT      1-3 Dawgs FC            
Waipio SC           2-1 Stoked FC           [aet]

Final [tba]
Waipio SC            -  Dawgs FC            

Promotion/Relegation Playoff 2nd/3rd Level

Semifinals
[Aug 4]
AFC Honolulu        awd Latin Hawaii Kai    [awarded 0-3, AFC Honolulu forfeited]
[Aug 7]
K-Bay FC            2-5 Kamikaze            

Final [tba]
Kamikaze             -  Latin Hawaii Kai    

Division Three

Regular Season | Division 3 Championship Playoff

Regular Season

Final Table:

 1.Mililani Fusion        16  10  2  4  36-19  32  Promoted, withdrew from Playoff
-------------------------------------------------
 2.K-Bay FC               16  10  1  5  49-25  31  Promotion Playoff, Playoff Semifinals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Latin Hawaii Kai       16   9  4  3  38-18  31  Promotion Playoff, Playoff Semifinals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Athleta FC             16   9  1  6  46-30  28  Playoff Quarterfinals
 5.Schofield SC           16   9  1  6  43-27  28  Playoff Quarterfinals
 6.Alucive                16   7  4  5  31-36  25  Playoff Quarterfinals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Fayso                  16   4  3  9  20-37  15  Playoff Quarterfinals
 8.Vaiete Open            16   3  2 11  17-51  11
 9.Boca West              16   2  0 14  16-53   6
 -.Daheilong              withdrew

Week 1
K-Bay FC            1-1 Alucive
Fayso               1-3 Boca West
Schofield SC        1-2 Mililani Fusion
Athleta FC          5-0 Vaiete Open

Week 2
Mililani Fusion     3-0 Boca West
Fayso               0-2 Athleta FC 
K-Bay FC            1-3 Latin Hawaii Kai
Schofield SC        2-2 Alucive

Week 3
Alucive             0-2 Mililani Fusion
Latin Hawaii Kai    3-0 Schofield SC    
Boca West           0-2 Vaiete Open
K-Bay FC            3-0 Athleta FC 

Week 4
Vaiete Open         0-1 Alucive
Athleta FC          3-2 Latin Hawaii Kai
Boca West           2-3 K-Bay FC
Fayso               0-2 Schofield SC

Week 5
Mililani Fusion     2-0 Vaiete Open
Latin Hawaii Kai    0-0 Alucive
Schofield SC        3-2 Athleta FC 
K-Bay FC            1-2 Fayso

Week 6
Mililani Fusion     0-0 Fayso
Athleta FC          3-4 Alucive
Boca West           0-2 Latin Hawaii Kai
Vaiete Open         1-3 Schofield SC 

Week 7
Boca West           4-2 Schofield SC 
Latin Hawaii Kai    1-1 Fayso
Mililani Fusion     4-2 Athleta FC 
Vaiete Open         3-5 K-Bay FC

Week 8
K-Bay FC            awd Mililani Fusion     [awarded 0-3, K-Bay forfeited]
Athleta FC          3-2 Boca West 
Fayso               0-1 Alucive
Vaiete Open         1-4 Latin Hawaii Kai

Week 9
Fayso               2-2 Vaiete Open
Mililani Fusion     0-0 Latin Hawaii Kai
K-Bay FC            1-3 Schofield SC 
Alucive             0-3 Boca West 

Week 10 [Jan 12]
Alucive            0-11 K-Bay FC
Mililani Fusion     0-4 Schofield SC 
Vaiete Open         2-2 Athleta FC 
Boca West           1-3 Fayso

Week 11 [Jan 19]
Latin Hawaii Kai    0-5 K-Bay FC
Alucive             1-3 Schofield SC 
Athleta FC          4-1 Fayso
Boca West           1-4 Mililani Fusion 

Week 12 [Jan 26]
Athleta FC          5-2 K-Bay FC
Schofield SC        2-3 Latin Hawaii Kai
Mililani Fusion     6-2 Alucive
Vaiete Open         2-1 Boca West

Week 13 [Feb 9]
Latin Hawaii Kai    0-2 Athleta FC 
K-Bay FC            3-0 Boca West
Alucive             2-3 Vaiete Open
Schofield SC        1-2 Fayso

Week 14 [Feb 23]
Fayso               1-4 K-Bay FC
Alucive             2-2 Latin Hawaii Kai
Athleta FC          2-4 Schofield SC 
Vaiete Open         0-2 Mililani Fusion

Week 15 [Mar 1]
Schofield SC        8-0 Vaiete Open 
Fayso               1-8 Mililani Fusion
Alucive             3-2 Athleta FC 
Latin Hawaii Kai    5-0 Boca West

Week 16 [Mar 8]
Athleta FC          2-0 Mililani Fusion
Schofield SC        4-1 Boca West
K-Bay FC            3-1 Vaiete Open 
Fayso               1-4 Latin Hawaii Kai

Week 17 [Jul 12]
Mililani Fusion     awd K-Bay FC            [awarded 0-3, Fusion forfeited]
Alucive             3-0 Fayso
Latin Hawaii Kai    6-0 Vaiete Open 
Boca West           0-7 Athleta FC 

Week 18 [Jul 19]
Schofield SC        1-3 K-Bay FC
Boca West           1-6 Alucive
Vaiete Open         0-5 Fayso 
Latin Hawaii Kai    awd Mililani Fusion     [awarded 3-0, Fusion forfeited]

Final Table:

 1.Mililani Fusion        16  10  2  4  36-19  32  Promoted, withdrew from Playoff
-------------------------------------------------
 2.K-Bay FC               16  10  1  5  49-25  31  Promotion Playoff, Playoff Semifinals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Latin Hawaii Kai       16   9  4  3  38-18  31  Promotion Playoff, Playoff Semifinals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Athleta FC             16   9  1  6  46-30  28  Playoff Quarterfinals
 5.Schofield SC           16   9  1  6  43-27  28  Playoff Quarterfinals
 6.Alucive                16   7  4  5  31-36  25  Playoff Quarterfinals
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Fayso                  16   4  3  9  20-37  15  Playoff Quarterfinals
 8.Vaiete Open            16   3  2 11  17-51  11
 9.Boca West              16   2  0 14  16-53   6
 -.Daheilong              withdrew

Topscorer:
14 Lane Tomita (Mililani Fusion)

Division 3 Championship Playoff

Quarterfinals [Jul 26, cancelled due to incoming hurricane]
Schofield SC        n/p Alucive
Athleta FC          n/p Fayso 
NB: Athleta and Schofield qualified because of better record regular season

Semifinals [Aug 2]
K-Bay FC            1-2 Schofield SC        
Latin Hawaii Kai    3-2 Athleta FC          

Final [tba]
Latin Hawaii Kai     -  Schofield SC        

2018/19

list of champions


About this document

Source: Major Island Soccer Organization

Prepared and maintained by Carlos Santos and Hans Schöggl for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Carlos Santos and Hans Schöggl
Last updated: 19 Aug 2020

(C) Copyright Carlos Santos, Hans Schöggl and RSSSF 2020
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.