India 2021/22


ISL 2021/22
I League 2021/22


ISL 2021/22

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.Jamshedpur FC                 20  13  4  3  42-21  43       Qualified
 2.Hyderabad FC                  20  11  5  4  43-23  38       Qualified
 3.ATK Mohun Bagan               20  10  7  3  37-26  37       Qualified
 4.Kerala Blasters FC            20   9  7  4  34-24  34       Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Mumbai City FC                20   9  4  7  36-31  31  [C]
 6.Bengaluru FC                  20   8  5  7  32-27  29
 7.Odisha FC                     20   6  5  9  31-43  23
 8.Chennaiyin FC                 20   5  5 10  17-35  20
 9.FC Goa                        20   4  7  9  29-35  19
10.NorthEast United FC           20   3  5 12  25-43  14
11.SC East Bengal                20   1  8 11  18-36  11

Round 1
[Nov 19]
ATK Mohun Bagan     4-2 Kerala Blasters FC  
[Nov 20]
Bengaluru FC        4-2 NorthEast United FC 
[Nov 21]
SC East Bengal      1-1 Jamshedpur FC       
[Nov 22]
Mumbai City FC      3-0 FC Goa              
[Nov 23]
Hyderabad FC        0-1 Chennaiyin FC       
Odisha FC           bye

Round 2
[Nov 24]
Odisha FC           3-1 Bengaluru FC        
[Nov 25]
NorthEast United FC 0-0 Kerala Blasters FC  
[Nov 26]
FC Goa              1-3 Jamshedpur FC       
[Nov 27]
SC East Bengal      0-3 ATK Mohun Bagan     
Mumbai City FC      1-3 Hyderabad FC        
Chennaiyin FC       bye

Round 3
[Nov 28]
Bengaluru FC        1-1 Kerala Blasters FC  
[Nov 29]
NorthEast United FC 1-2 Chennaiyin FC       
[Nov 30]
Odisha FC           6-4 SC East Bengal      
[Dec 1]
ATK Mohun Bagan     1-5 Mumbai City FC      
[Dec 2]
Jamshedpur FC       1-1 Hyderabad FC        
FC Goa              bye

Round 4
[Dec 3]
Chennaiyin FC       0-0 SC East Bengal      
[Dec 4]
NorthEast United FC 2-1 FC Goa              
Bengaluru FC        1-3 Mumbai City FC      
[Dec 5]
Kerala Blasters FC  2-1 Odisha FC           
[Dec 6]
Jamshedpur FC       2-1 ATK Mohun Bagan     
Hyderabad FC        bye

Round 5
[Dec 7]
SC East Bengal      3-4 FC Goa              
[Dec 8]
Hyderabad FC        1-0 Bengaluru FC        
[Dec 9]
Mumbai City FC      4-2 Jamshedpur FC       
[Dec 10]
Odisha FC           1-0 NorthEast United FC 
[Dec 11]
ATK Mohun Bagan     1-1 Chennaiyin FC       
Kerala Blasters FC  bye

Round 6
[Dec 11]
FC Goa              2-1 Bengaluru FC        
[Dec 12]
SC East Bengal      1-1 Kerala Blasters FC  
[Dec 13]
Hyderabad FC        5-1 NorthEast United FC 
[Dec 14]
Odisha FC           0-4 Jamshedpur FC       
[Dec 15]
Mumbai City FC      1-0 Chennaiyin FC       
ATK Mohun Bagan     bye

Round 7
[Dec 16]
Bengaluru FC        3-3 ATK Mohun Bagan     
[Dec 17]
NorthEast United FC 2-0 SC East Bengal      
[Dec 18]
Chennaiyin FC       2-1 Odisha FC           
FC Goa              1-1 Hyderabad FC        
[Dec 19]
Mumbai City FC      0-3 Kerala Blasters FC  
Jamshedpur FC       bye

Round 8
[Dec 20]
Jamshedpur FC       0-0 Bengaluru FC        
[Dec 21]
NorthEast United FC 2-3 ATK Mohun Bagan     
[Dec 22]
Chennaiyin FC       0-3 Kerala Blasters FC  
[Dec 23]
Hyderabad FC        1-1 SC East Bengal      
[Dec 24]
Odisha FC           1-1 FC Goa              
Mumbai City FC      bye

Round 9
[Dec 26]
Kerala Blasters FC  1-1 Jamshedpur FC       
[Dec 27]
NorthEast United FC 3-3 Mumbai City FC      
[Dec 28]
Hyderabad FC        6-1 Odisha FC           
[Dec 29]
ATK Mohun Bagan     2-1 FC Goa              
[Dec 30]
Chennaiyin FC       2-4 Bengaluru FC        
SC East Bengal      bye

Round 10
[Jan 2]
Kerala Blasters FC  2-2 FC Goa              
Jamshedpur FC       0-1 Chennaiyin FC       
[Jan 3]
Odisha FC           4-2 Mumbai City FC      
[Jan 4]
Bengaluru FC        1-1 SC East Bengal      
[Jan 5]
ATK Mohun Bagan     2-2 Hyderabad FC        
NorthEast United FC bye

Round 11
[Jan 6]
Jamshedpur FC       3-2 NorthEast United FC 
[Jan 7]
SC East Bengal      0-0 Mumbai City FC      
[Jan 8]
FC Goa              1-0 Chennaiyin FC       
[Jan 9]
Kerala Blasters FC  1-0 Hyderabad FC        
[Jan 23]
ATK Mohun Bagan     0-0 Odisha FC           
Bengaluru FC        bye

Round 12
[Jan 10]
Mumbai City FC      0-3 Bengaluru FC        
[Jan 11]
Jamshedpur FC       1-0 SC East Bengal      
[Jan 12]
Odisha FC           0-2 Kerala Blasters FC  
[Jan 13]
Chennaiyin FC       1-1 Hyderabad FC        
[Jan 14]
FC Goa              1-1 NorthEast United FC 
ATK Mohun Bagan     bye

Round 13
[Jan 18]
NorthEast United FC 0-2 Odisha FC           
[Jan 19]
FC Goa              1-2 SC East Bengal      
[Feb 27]
ATK Mohun Bagan     2-0 Bengaluru FC        
[Mar 1]
Hyderabad FC        0-3 Jamshedpur FC       
[Mar 2]
Kerala Blasters FC  3-1 Mumbai City FC      
Chennaiyin FC       bye

Round 14
[Jan 22]
Chennaiyin FC       2-1 NorthEast United FC 
[Jan 23]
Bengaluru FC        1-1 FC Goa              
[Jan 24]
SC East Bengal      0-4 Hyderabad FC        
[Feb 17]
Jamshedpur FC       3-2 Mumbai City FC      
[Feb 19]
Kerala Blasters FC  2-2 ATK Mohun Bagan     
Odisha FC           bye

Round 15
[Jan 25]
Mumbai City FC      1-1 NorthEast United FC 
[Jan 26]
Bengaluru FC        3-0 Chennaiyin FC       
[Jan 27]
Odisha FC           2-3 Hyderabad FC        
[Jan 28]
Jamshedpur FC       1-0 FC Goa              
[Jan 29]
ATK Mohun Bagan     3-1 SC East Bengal      
Kerala Blasters FC  bye

Round 16
[Jan 30]
Kerala Blasters FC  0-1 Bengaluru FC        
[Jan 31]
NorthEast United FC 0-5 Hyderabad FC        
[Feb 1]
FC Goa              1-1 Odisha FC           
[Feb 2]
SC East Bengal      2-2 Chennaiyin FC       
[Feb 3]
Mumbai City FC      1-1 ATK Mohun Bagan     
Jamshedpur FC       bye

Round 17
[Feb 4]
Kerala Blasters FC  2-1 NorthEast United FC 
[Feb 5]
Bengaluru FC        3-1 Jamshedpur FC       
[Feb 6]
Chennaiyin FC       0-1 Mumbai City FC      
[Feb 7]
SC East Bengal      1-2 Odisha FC           
[Feb 8]
Hyderabad FC        1-2 ATK Mohun Bagan     
FC Goa              bye

Round 18
[Feb 9]
Chennaiyin FC       0-5 FC Goa              
[Feb 10]
Jamshedpur FC       3-0 Kerala Blasters FC  
[Feb 18]
NorthEast United FC 2-1 Bengaluru FC        
[Feb 22]
Mumbai City FC      1-0 SC East Bengal      
[Feb 24]
Odisha FC           1-1 ATK Mohun Bagan     
Hyderabad FC        bye

Round 19
[Feb 11]
Bengaluru FC        1-2 Hyderabad FC        
[Feb 12]
ATK Mohun Bagan     3-1 NorthEast United FC 
[Feb 13]
Mumbai City FC      4-1 Odisha FC           
[Feb 20]
Chennaiyin FC       1-4 Jamshedpur FC       
[Mar 6]
FC Goa              4-4 Kerala Blasters FC  
SC East Bengal      bye

Round 20
[Feb 14]
Kerala Blasters FC  1-0 SC East Bengal      
[Feb 15]
FC Goa              0-2 ATK Mohun Bagan     
[Feb 16]
Odisha FC           2-2 Chennaiyin FC       
[Feb 25]
NorthEast United FC 2-3 Jamshedpur FC       
[Mar 5]
Hyderabad FC        2-1 Mumbai City FC      
Bengaluru FC        bye

Round 21
[Feb 19]
Hyderabad FC        3-2 FC Goa              
[Feb 21]
Bengaluru FC        2-1 Odisha FC           
[Feb 26]
Kerala Blasters FC  3-0 Chennaiyin FC       
[Feb 28]
SC East Bengal      1-1 NorthEast United FC 
[Mar 7]
ATK Mohun Bagan     0-1 Jamshedpur FC       
Mumbai City FC      bye

Round 22
[Feb 23]
Hyderabad FC        2-1 Kerala Blasters FC  
[Feb 26]
FC Goa              0-2 Mumbai City FC      
[Mar 3]
Chennaiyin FC       0-1 ATK Mohun Bagan     
[Mar 4]
Jamshedpur FC       5-1 Odisha FC           
[Mar 5]
SC East Bengal      0-1 Bengaluru FC        
NorthEast United FC bye

Final Table:

 1.Jamshedpur FC                 20  13  4  3  42-21  43       Qualified
 2.Hyderabad FC                  20  11  5  4  43-23  38       Qualified
 3.ATK Mohun Bagan               20  10  7  3  37-26  37       Qualified
 4.Kerala Blasters FC            20   9  7  4  34-24  34       Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Mumbai City FC                20   9  4  7  36-31  31  [C]
 6.Bengaluru FC                  20   8  5  7  32-27  29
 7.Odisha FC                     20   6  5  9  31-43  23
 8.Chennaiyin FC                 20   5  5 10  17-35  20
 9.FC Goa                        20   4  7  9  29-35  19
10.NorthEast United FC           20   3  5 12  25-43  14
11.SC East Bengal                20   1  8 11  18-36  11

Playoff Stage

Semifinals

First Legs
[Mar 11]
Jamshedpur FC       0-1 Kerala Blasters FC  	
[Mar 12]
Hyderabad FC        3-1 ATK Mohun Bagan     

Second Legs
[Mar 15]
Kerala Blasters FC  1-1 Jamshedpur FC       
[Mar 16]
ATK Mohun Bagan     1-0 Hyderabad FC        

Final [Mar 20, Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Margao]
Hyderabad FC        1-1 Kerala Blasters FC  [aet, 3-1 pen]


I League 2021/22

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.Gokulam Kerala FC             12   9  3  0  33-10  30  [C]  Championship Playoff  [Kozhikode]
 2.Mohammedan SC                 12   8  2  2  23-12  26       Championship Playoff  [Kolkata]
 3.Punjab FC                     12   7  2  3  25-17  23       Championship Playoff  [Chandigarh]
 4.Sreenidi Deccan FC            12   6  3  3  18-14  21  [N]  Championship Playoff  [Visakhapatnam]
 5.Churchill Brothers SC         12   6  2  4  16-15  20       Championship Playoff  [Goa]
 6.NEROCA FC                     12   4  6  2  17-16  18       Championship Playoff  [Imphal]
 7.Rajasthan United FC           12   3  7  2  10- 8  16  [P]  Championship Playoff  [Jaipur]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 8.Real Kashmir                  12   2  7  3  18-22  13       Relegation Playoff  [Srinagar]
 9.TRAU FC                       12   3  3  6  12-15  12       Relegation Playoff  [Imphal]
10.Aizawl FC                     12   4  0  8  15-19  12       Relegation Playoff  [Aizawl]
11.Sudeva Delhi FC               12   2  4  6   9-16  10       Relegation Playoff  [New Delhi]
12.Indian Arrows                 12   2  3  7   6-20   9       Relegation Playoff  [New Delhi]
13.Kenkre FC                     12   0  2 10   6-24   2  [P]  Relegation Playoff  [Mumbai]

Round 1
[Dec 26]
TRAU FC             0-0 Indian Arrows       
Gokulam Kerala FC   1-0 Churchill Brothers  
Rajasthan United FC 0-2 Punjab FC           
[Dec 27]
NEROCA FC           3-2 Sreenidi Deccan FC  
Real Kashmir        3-2 Aizawl FC           
Mohammedan SC       2-1 Sudeva Delhi FC     
Kenkre FC           bye

Round 2
[Mar 3]
Sreenidi Deccan FC  3-1 TRAU FC             
NEROCA FC           0-0 Gokulam Kerala FC   
Aizawl FC           0-2 Mohammedan SC       
[Mar 4]
Sudeva Delhi FC     0-1 Indian Arrows       
Real Kashmir        1-1 Kenkre FC           
Punjab FC           2-2 Churchill Brothers  
Rajasthan United FC bye

Round 3
[Mar 7]
Mohammedan SC       3-1 Sreenidi Deccan FC  
Gokulam Kerala FC   5-1 Real Kashmir        
TRAU FC             0-2 NEROCA FC           
[Mar 8]
Rajasthan United FC 1-0 Aizawl FC           
Kenkre FC           0-4 Punjab FC           
Churchill Brothers  0-1 Sudeva Delhi FC     
Indian Arrows       bye

Round 4
[Mar 11]
Rajasthan United FC 0-0 Sudeva Delhi FC     
Punjab FC           4-3 Aizawl FC           
Real Kashmir        1-1 Sreenidi Deccan FC  
[Mar 12]
TRAU FC             2-0 Churchill Brothers  
Gokulam Kerala FC   6-2 Kenkre FC           
Mohammedan SC       4-0 Indian Arrows       
NEROCA FC           bye

Round 5
[Mar 15]
Sudeva Delhi FC     1-2 Aizawl FC           
Punjab FC           1-2 Sreenidi Deccan FC  
Real Kashmir        3-3 NEROCA FC           
[Mar 16]
Rajasthan United FC 0-0 Indian Arrows       
Mohammedan SC       1-2 Churchill Brothers  
TRAU FC             3-0 Kenkre FC           
Gokulam Kerala FC   bye

Round 6
[Mar 20]
Indian Arrows       0-2 Aizawl FC           
Sudeva Delhi FC     0-1 Sreenidi Deccan FC  
Punjab FC           1-1 NEROCA FC           
[Mar 21]
Rajasthan United FC 2-0 Churchill Brothers  
TRAU FC             2-3 Gokulam Kerala FC   
Mohammedan SC       1-0 Kenkre FC           
Real Kashmir        bye

Round 7
[Mar 24]
Indian Arrows       1-2 Sreenidi Deccan FC  
Sudeva Delhi FC     1-1 NEROCA FC           
Churchill Brothers  2-1 Aizawl FC           
[Mar 25]
Rajasthan United FC 0-0 Kenkre FC           
Punjab FC           0-2 Real Kashmir        
Mohammedan SC       1-1 Gokulam Kerala FC   
TRAU FC             bye

Round 8
[Mar 28]
NEROCA FC           1-0 Indian Arrows       
Aizawl FC           1-0 Kenkre FC           
Sreenidi Deccan FC  1-1 Churchill Brothers  
[Mar 29]
Real Kashmir        2-2 Sudeva Delhi FC     
Gokulam Kerala FC   1-1 Rajasthan United FC 
TRAU FC             1-2 Mohammedan SC       
Punjab FC           bye

Round 9
[Apr 1]
Sreenidi Deccan FC  2-1 Kenkre FC           
Aizawl FC           1-2 Gokulam Kerala FC   
NEROCA FC           2-4 Churchill Brothers  
[Apr 2]
Real Kashmir        1-1 Indian Arrows       
Punjab FC           3-2 Sudeva Delhi FC     
TRAU FC             0-2 Rajasthan United FC 
Mohammedan SC       bye

Round 10
[Apr 5]
NEROCA FC           2-1 Kenkre FC           
Sreenidi Deccan FC  1-2 Gokulam Kerala FC   
Aizawl FC           1-2 TRAU FC             
[Apr 6]
Punjab FC           3-1 Indian Arrows       
Mohammedan SC       2-1 Rajasthan United FC 
Real Kashmir        0-1 Churchill Brothers  
Sudeva Delhi FC     bye

Round 11
[Apr 9]
TRAU FC             0-0 Sudeva Delhi FC     
Gokulam Kerala FC   5-0 Indian Arrows       
NEROCA FC           0-2 Aizawl FC           
[Apr 10]
Kenkre FC           1-2 Churchill Brothers  
Rajasthan United FC 2-2 Real Kashmir        
Mohammedan SC       1-3 Punjab FC           
Sreenidi Deccan FC  bye

Round 12
[Apr 14]
Aizawl FC           0-2 Sreenidi Deccan FC  
NEROCA FC           1-1 Rajasthan United FC 
Real Kashmir        1-3 Mohammedan SC       
[Apr 15]
Indian Arrows       1-0 Kenkre FC           
Sudeva Delhi FC     0-4 Gokulam Kerala FC   
Punjab FC           1-0 TRAU FC             
Churchill Brothers  bye

Round 13
[Apr 18]		
Sreenidi Deccan FC  0-0 Rajasthan United FC 
NEROCA FC           1-1 Mohammedan SC       
Indian Arrows       1-2 Churchill Brothers  
[Apr 19]
Sudeva Delhi FC     1-0 Kenkre FC           
Punjab FC           1-3 Gokulam Kerala FC   
Real Kashmir        1-1 TRAU FC             
Aizawl FC           bye

Final Table:

 1.Gokulam Kerala FC             12   9  3  0  33-10  30  [C]  Championship Playoff  [Kozhikode]
 2.Mohammedan SC                 12   8  2  2  23-12  26       Championship Playoff  [Kolkata]
 3.Punjab FC                     12   7  2  3  25-17  23       Championship Playoff  [Chandigarh]
 4.Sreenidi Deccan FC            12   6  3  3  18-14  21  [N]  Championship Playoff  [Visakhapatnam]
 5.Churchill Brothers SC         12   6  2  4  16-15  20       Championship Playoff  [Goa]
 6.NEROCA FC                     12   4  6  2  17-16  18       Championship Playoff  [Imphal]
 7.Rajasthan United FC           12   3  7  2  10- 8  16  [P]  Championship Playoff  [Jaipur]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 8.Real Kashmir                  12   2  7  3  18-22  13       Relegation Playoff  [Srinagar]
 9.TRAU FC                       12   3  3  6  12-15  12       Relegation Playoff  [Imphal]
10.Aizawl FC                     12   4  0  8  15-19  12       Relegation Playoff  [Aizawl]
11.Sudeva Delhi FC               12   2  4  6   9-16  10       Relegation Playoff  [New Delhi]
12.Indian Arrows                 12   2  3  7   6-20   9       Relegation Playoff  [New Delhi]
13.Kenkre FC                     12   0  2 10   6-24   2  [P]  Relegation Playoff  [Mumbai]

Playoff Stage

Championship Playoff | Relegation Playoff

Championship Playoff

Final Table:

 1.Gokulam Kerala FC             18  13  4  1  44-15  43  [C]  Champions  [Kozhikode]
 2.Mohammedan SC                 18  11  4  3  34-18  37                  [Kolkata]
 3.Sreenidi Deccan FC            18   9  5  4  27-19  32  [N]             [Visakhapatnam]
 4.Churchill Brothers SC         18   9  3  6  24-22  30                  [Goa]
 5.Punjab FC                     18   8  4  6  33-29  28                  [Chandigarh]
 6.Rajasthan United FC           18   5  7  6  16-16  22  [P]             [Jaipur]
 7.NEROCA FC                     18   4  8  6  21-30  20                  [Imphal]

Round 14 [Apr 23]
NEROCA FC           0-2 Rajasthan United FC 
Gokulam Kerala FC   2-0 Punjab FC           
Sreenidi Deccan FC  2-2 Mohammedan SC       
Churchill Brothers  bye

Round 15 [Apr 26]
Churchill Brothers  2-1 Rajasthan United FC 
Sreenidi Deccan FC  0-0 NEROCA FC           
Mohammedan SC       2-2 Punjab FC           
Gokulam Kerala FC   bye

Round 16
[Apr 29]
Punjab FC           2-1 Rajasthan United FC 
[Apr 30]
Churchill Brothers  1-1 Gokulam Kerala FC   
Mohammedan SC       2-0 NEROCA FC           
Sreenidi Deccan FC  bye

Round 17
[May 2]
Sreenidi Deccan FC  1-2 Rajasthan United FC 
[May 3]
Churchill Brothers  2-1 Punjab FC           
Gokulam Kerala FC   4-0 NEROCA FC           
Mohammedan SC       bye

Round 18
[May 6]
Mohammedan SC       2-0 Churchill Brothers  
[May 7]
Punjab FC           0-2 Sreenidi Deccan FC  
Rajasthan United FC 0-1 Gokulam Kerala FC   
NEROCA FC           bye

Round 19
[May 9]
NEROCA FC           1-3 Churchill Brothers  
[May 10]
Rajasthan United FC 0-2 Mohammedan SC       
Gokulam Kerala FC   1-3 Sreenidi Deccan FC  
Punjab FC           bye

Round 20
[May 13]
Punjab FC           3-3 NEROCA FC           
[May 14]
Gokulam Kerala FC   2-1 Mohammedan SC       
Churchill Brothers  0-1 Sreenidi Deccan FC  
Rajasthan United FC bye

Final Table:

 1.Gokulam Kerala FC             18  13  4  1  44-15  43  [C]  Champions  [Kozhikode]
 2.Mohammedan SC                 18  11  4  3  34-18  37                  [Kolkata]
 3.Sreenidi Deccan FC            18   9  5  4  27-19  32  [N]             [Visakhapatnam]
 4.Churchill Brothers SC         18   9  3  6  24-22  30                  [Goa]
 5.Punjab FC                     18   8  4  6  33-29  28                  [Chandigarh]
 6.Rajasthan United FC           18   5  7  6  16-16  22  [P]             [Jaipur]
 7.NEROCA FC                     18   4  8  6  21-30  20                  [Imphal]

Relegation Playoff

Final Table:

 8.Aizawl FC                     17   7  0 10  23-26  21                  [Aizawl]
 9.TRAU FC                       17   4  6  7  15-17  18                  [Imphal]
10.Indian Arrows                 17   4  5  8  10-23  17  [2 1 1 0 1-0 4] [New Delhi]
11.Sudeva Delhi FC               17   4  5  8  13-23  17  [2 0 1 1 0-1 1] [New Delhi]
12.Real Kashmir                  17   2  8  7  23-31  14                  [Srinagar]
--------------------------------------------------------
13.Kenkre FC                     17   3  3 11  11-25  12  [P]  Relegated  [Mumbai]

Round 14 [Apr 22]
Aizawl FC           3-2 Real Kashmir        
Sudeva Delhi FC     0-3 Kenkre FC           
TRAU FC             0-0 Indian Arrows       

Round 15 [Apr 25]
Real Kashmir        1-2 Indian Arrows       
TRAU FC             0-1 Sudeva Delhi FC     
Aizawl FC           0-1 Kenkre FC           

Round 16 [Apr 28]
Indian Arrows       1-2 Aizawl FC           
Kenkre FC           0-0 TRAU FC             
Real Kashmir        1-2 Sudeva Delhi FC     

Round 17 [May 1]
Sudeva Delhi FC     0-0 Indian Arrows       
Kenkre FC           1-0 Real Kashmir        
TRAU FC             2-0 Aizawl FC           

Round 18 [May 4]
Indian Arrows       1-0 Kenkre FC           
Real Kashmir        1-1 TRAU FC             
Aizawl FC           3-1 Sudeva Delhi FC     

Final Table:

 8.Aizawl FC                     17   7  0 10  23-26  21                  [Aizawl]
 9.TRAU FC                       17   4  6  7  15-17  18                  [Imphal]
10.Indian Arrows                 17   4  5  8  10-23  17  [2 1 1 0 1-0 4] [New Delhi]
11.Sudeva Delhi FC               17   4  5  8  13-23  17  [2 0 1 1 0-1 1] [New Delhi]
12.Real Kashmir                  17   2  8  7  23-31  14                  [Srinagar]
--------------------------------------------------------
13.Kenkre FC                     17   3  3 11  11-25  12  [P]  Relegated  [Mumbai]


2020/21.

list of champions.

list of topscorers.

list of calcutta league champions.

list of delhi league champions.

list of goa league champions.

list of manipur league champions

list of federation cup finals.

list of super cup finals.

list of santosh trophy finals.

list of durand cup finals.

list of ifa shield finals.

list of rovers cup finals.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 19 May 2022

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2021/22
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.