Iraq 2017/18


Iraqi Premier League

Iraqi Premier League

Final Table:

 1.Al-Zawra'a (Baghdad)            38  26 10  2  66-26  88       Champions
 2.Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (Baghdad)     38  25  9  4  66-23  84  [C]
 3.Al-Nafit (Baghdad)              38  24 12  2  59-20  84
 4.Al-Shurta (Baghdad)             38  24 11  3  69-24  83
 5.Kahrabaa (Baghdad)              38  15 13 10  39-30  58
 6.Al-Najaf (Najaf)                38  13 16  9  50-40  55
 7.Nadi Baghdad Al-Riyadhi         38  14 11 13  31-34  53
 8.Nafit Maysan (Amara)            38  13 10 15  45-36  49
 9.Nafit Al-Wasat (Najaf)          38  10 19  9  42-38  49
10.Nafit Al-Janob (Basra)          38  12 13 13  34-41  49
11.Al-Sina'at Al-Kahrab. (Baghdad) 38  12 11 15  46-46  47  [P]
12.Samawa (Samawa)                 38  11 11 16  42-50  44
13.Al-Hudod (Baghdad)              38  11 10 17  40-45  43
14.Al-Talaba (Baghdad)             38  11 10 17  43-59  43
15.Al-Mina'a (Basra)               38   8 17 13  34-47  41
16.Al-Bahri (Basra)                38   8 14 16  41-55  38
17.Al-Diwaniya (Diwaniya)          38   7 10 21  32-58  31  [P]
18.Al-Hussain (Baghdad)            38   5 12 21  26-58  27
----------------------------------------------------------
19.Karbala (Karbala)               38   7  6 25  26-76  27       Relegated
20.Zakho (Zakho)                   38   5 13 20  27-52  25  [-3] Relegated

NB: Zakho 3 points deducted

Round 1
[Nov 20]
Diwaniya          1-1 Hudod             
Zawra'a           1-0 Sinaat Kahrabaiya 
Bahri             1-0 Hussain           
Kahrabaa          3-1 Nafit Wasat       
Samawa            0-0 Nadi Baghdad      
[Nov 21]
Talaba            1-0 Nafit Maysan      
Mina'a            0-0 Quwa Jawiya       
Karbala           0-1 Shurta            
Nafit Janob       1-0 Zakho             
Najaf             0-0 Nafit Baghdad     

Round 2
[Nov 24]
Hudod             1-0 Zakho             
[Nov 25]
Nafit Maysan      1-0 Samawa            
Quwa Jawiya       1-2 Zawra'a           
Sinaat Kahrabaiya 1-2 Najaf             
Nadi Baghdad      1-0 Nafit Janob       
Kahrabaa          2-2 Mina'a            
Nafit Wasat       5-0 Karbala           
[Nov 26]
Nafit Baghdad     1-0 Talaba            
Shurta            4-1 Bahri             
Hussain           3-0 Diwaniya          

Round 3
[Nov 29]
Nafit Maysan      0-0 Nadi Baghdad      
Talaba            2-1 Sinaat Kahrabaiya 
Zawra'a           1-0 Kahrabaa          
Karbala           0-1 Mina'a            
Nafit Janob       0-1 Hudod             
Najaf             3-2 Quwa Jawiya       
[Nov 30] 
Diwaniya          1-2 Shurta            
Bahri             1-0 Nafit Wasat       
Samawa            awd Nafit Baghdad     [awarded 0-3; originally 1-1,
Zakho             0-0 Hussain            Samawa fielded suspended player]

Round 4
[Dec 3]
Quwa Jawiya       1-0 Talaba            
Karbala           1-3 Zawra'a           
[Dec 4]
Shurta            1-0 Zakho             
Nadi Baghdad      2-2 Nafit Baghdad     
Nafit Janob       0-0 Nafit Maysan      
Nafit Wasat       2-0 Diwaniya          
Mina'a            1-0 Bahri             
[Dec 5]
Sinaat Kahrabaiya 2-2 Samawa            
Kahrabaa          1-1 Najaf             
[Dec 6]
Hudod             2-2 Hussain           

Round 5
[Dec 8]
Nafit Baghdad     2-1 Nafit Maysan      
Zakho             1-1 Nafit Wasat       
Diwaniya          3-1 Mina'a            
Bahri             1-4 Zawra'a           
[Dec 9]
Shurta            2-0 Hudod             
Nadi Baghdad      1-0 Sinaat Kahrabaiya 
Najaf             3-0 Karbala           
Samawa            2-2 Quwa Jawiya       
[Dec 10]
Talaba            0-4 Kahrabaa          
Hussain           2-2 Nafit Janob       

Round 6
[Dec 12]
Zawra'a           3-0 Diwaniya          
Mina'a            1-1 Zakho             
[Dec 13]
Nafit Maysan      2-0 Sinaat Kahrabaiya 
Quwa Jawiya       1-0 Nadi Baghdad      
Bahri             1-1 Najaf             
[Dec 14]
Hussain           0-0 Shurta            
Karbala           awd Talaba            [awarded 0-3]
Nafit Janob       1-1 Nafit Baghdad     
Nafit Wasat       2-1 Hudod             
[Dec 15]
Kahrabaa          3-2 Samawa            

Round 7
[Jan 6]
Sinaat Kahrabaiya 1-0 Nafit Baghdad     
Nadi Baghdad      0-1 Kahrabaa          
Nafit Wasat       1-0 Hussain           
Samawa            1-0 Karbala           
Talaba            2-2 Bahri             
[Jan 7]
Zakho             1-3 Zawra'a           
Hudod             0-0 Mina'a            
Nafit Maysan      1-2 Quwa Jawiya       
Shurta            2-1 Nafit Janob       
[Jan 8]
Najaf             0-0 Diwaniya          

Round 8
[Jan 10]
Bahri             1-1 Samawa            
Karbala           0-1 Nadi Baghdad      
[Jan 11]
Nafit Baghdad     0-0 Quwa Jawiya       
Kahrabaa          1-0 Nafit Maysan      
Nafit Janob       1-0 Sinaat Kahrabaiya 
Mina'a            0-0 Hussain           
Shurta            1-0 Nafit Wasat       
[Jan 12]
Diwaniya          3-1 Talaba            
Zawra'a           2-0 Hudod             
[Jan 13]
Zakho             0-0 Najaf             

Round 9
[Jan 14]
Nadi Baghdad      1-1 Bahri             
[Jan 15]
Nafit Baghdad     1-0 Kahrabaa          
Nafit Maysan      3-1 Karbala           
Nafit Wasat       1-1 Nafit Janob       
Mina'a            0-0 Shurta            
Quwa Jawiya       2-1 Sinaat Kahrabaiya 
[Jan 16]
Hussain           1-2 Zawra'a           
Samawa            3-1 Diwaniya          
[Jan 17]
Talaba            3-1 Zakho             
[Jan 18]
Hudod             1-0 Najaf             

Round 10
[Jan 19]
Nafit Wasat       1-1 Mina'a            
Sinaat Kahrabaiya 0-2 Kahrabaa          
Bahri             1-2 Nafit Maysan      
Karbala           1-1 Nafit Baghdad     
[Jan 20]
Diwaniya          0-0 Nadi Baghdad      
Nafit Janob       1-0 Quwa Jawiya       
Zawra'a           1-1 Shurta            
[Jan 21]
Zakho             2-1 Samawa            
[Jan 22]
Hudod             1-1 Talaba            
[Apr 8]
Najaf             0-0 Hussain           

Round 11
[Jan 23]
Sinaat Kahrabaiya 0-0 Karbala           
[Jan 24]
Nafit Baghdad     2-1 Bahri             
Mina'a            0-1 Nafit Janob       
Nafit Maysan      1-0 Diwaniya          
Zawra'a           1-1 Nafit Wasat       
[Jan 25]
Kahrabaa          0-0 Quwa Jawiya       
Nadi Baghdad      2-1 Zakho             
[Jan 26]
Hussain           0-1 Talaba            
Shurta            4-0 Najaf             
Samawa            1-0 Hudod             

Round 12
[Jan 28]
Bahri             2-3 Sinaat Kahrabaiya 
Diwaniya          0-4 Nafit Baghdad     
[Jan 29]
Nafit Janob       1-0 Kahrabaa          
Mina'a            1-2 Zawra'a           
Quwa Jawiya       4-1 Karbala           
[Jan 30]
Hudod             2-0 Nadi Baghdad      
Nafit Wasat       0-1 Najaf             
Zakho             1-0 Nafit Maysan      
Talaba            1-3 Shurta            
[Jan 31]
Hussain           0-0 Samawa            

Round 13
[Feb 2]
Quwa Jawiya       2-0 Bahri             
Sinaat Kahrabaiya 0-0 Diwaniya          
[Feb 3]
Zawra'a           2-1 Nafit Janob       
Karbala           0-0 Kahrabaa          
Najaf             3-0 Mina'a            
[Feb 4]
Nafit Baghdad     2-1 Zakho             
Nafit Maysan      3-2 Hudod             
Shurta            4-1 Samawa            
Nadi Baghdad      2-0 Hussain           
Nafit Wasat       0-0 Talaba            

Round 14
[Feb 6]
Diwaniya          0-1 Quwa Jawiya       
[Feb 7]
Zawra'a           2-1 Najaf             
[Feb 8]
Shurta            3-0 Nadi Baghdad      
Kahrabaa          1-1 Bahri             
Nafit Janob       0-1 Karbala           
[Feb 9]
Talaba            3-1 Mina'a            
Hussain           1-1 Nafit Maysan      
Samawa            1-0 Nafit Wasat       
Zakho             0-0 Sinaat Kahrabaiya 
[Feb 10]
Hudod             0-0 Nafit Baghdad     

Round 15
[Feb 14]
Bahri             1-2 Karbala           
Najaf             1-2 Nafit Janob       
[Feb 15]
Nafit Maysan      1-1 Shurta            
Mina'a            1-0 Samawa            
Sinaat Kahrabaiya 5-1 Hudod             
Kahrabaa          1-0 Diwaniya          
Nafit Wasat       0-1 Nadi Baghdad      
[Feb 16]
Nafit Baghdad     1-0 Hussain           
Talaba            1-1 Zawra'a           
[Feb 17]
Quwa Jawiya       5-1 Zakho             

Round 16
[Feb 19]
Nafit Janob       1-1 Bahri             
[Feb 20]
Nadi Baghdad      1-3 Mina'a            
Karbala           1-1 Diwaniya          
[Feb 21]
Hudod             1-2 Quwa Jawiya       
Shurta            0-0 Nafit Baghdad     
Najaf             3-1 Talaba            
Samawa            0-0 Zawra'a           
[Feb 22]
Hussain           0-4 Sinaat Kahrabaiya 
Nafit Wasat       1-0 Nafit Maysan      
Zakho             0-0 Kahrabaa          

Round 17
[Mar 1]
Diwaniya          2-1 Bahri             
Talaba            2-2 Nafit Janob       
Hussain           0-2 Quwa Jawiya       
[Mar 2]
Zawra'a           1-0 Nadi Baghdad      
Kahrabaa          1-2 Hudod             
Karbala           1-0 Zakho             
[Mar 3]
Nafit Baghdad     2-1 Nafit Wasat       
Samawa            0-0 Najaf             
[Mar 4]
Sinaat Kahrabaiya 2-2 Shurta            
[Apr 25]
Mina'a            2-1 Nafit Maysan      

Round 18
[Mar 6]
Diwaniya          2-1 Nafit Janob       
Bahri             3-0 Zakho             
[Mar 7]
Kahrabaa          0-0 Hussain           
Nafit Maysan      1-2 Zawra'a           
[Mar 8]
Talaba            2-1 Samawa            
Nadi Baghdad      0-3 Najaf             
[Mar 9]
Hudod             2-1 Karbala           
Nafit Wasat       0-0 Sinaat Kahrabaiya 
[Mar 10]
Quwa Jawiya       1-0 Shurta            
[May 15]
Nafit Baghdad     0-0 Mina'a            

Round 19
[Mar 13]
Nadi Baghdad      1-0 Talaba            
Zakho             2-1 Diwaniya          
[Mar 14]
Sinaat Kahrabaiya 1-2 Mina'a            
Karbala           0-2 Hussain           
Najaf             1-0 Nafit Maysan      
[Mar 15]
Shurta            1-2 Kahrabaa          
Nafit Janob       2-1 Samawa            
[Mar 16]
Quwa Jawiya       2-2 Nafit Wasat       
Bahri             1-0 Hudod             
[Mar 17]
Zawra'a           1-1 Nafit Baghdad     

Round 20
[Mar 30]
Hussain           0-0 Bahri             
Nadi Baghdad      1-1 Samawa            
Zakho             0-0 Nafit Janob       
[Mar 31]
Hudod             3-1 Diwaniya          
Nafit Maysan      3-0 Talaba            
Quwa Jawiya       1-1 Mina'a            
Sinaat Kahrabaiya 1-4 Zawra'a           
Nafit Wasat       1-1 Kahrabaa          
[Apr 1]
Nafit Baghdad     2-1 Najaf             
Shurta            4-0 Karbala           

Round 21
[Apr 4]
Diwaniya          2-0 Hussain           
Zawra'a           1-2 Quwa Jawiya       
Mina'a            0-0 Kahrabaa          
[Apr 5]
Talaba            0-1 Nafit Baghdad     
Karbala           2-2 Nafit Wasat       
Nafit Janob       0-0 Nadi Baghdad      
Najaf             1-1 Sinaat Kahrabaiya 
Samawa            1-2 Nafit Maysan      
Zakho             0-0 Hudod             
[Apr 6]
Bahri             1-1 Shurta            

Round 22
[Apr 13]
Nafit Baghdad     2-0 Samawa            
Quwa Jawiya       4-2 Najaf             
Mina'a            4-1 Karbala           
Kahrabaa          1-1 Zawra'a           
Nafit Wasat       3-1 Bahri             
[Apr 14]
Hudod             2-0 Nafit Janob       
Shurta            2-0 Diwaniya          
Sinaat Kahrabaiya 4-2 Talaba            
Nadi Baghdad      0-0 Nafit Maysan      
[Apr 15]
Hussain           2-1 Zakho             

Round 23
[Apr 19]
Diwaniya          0-1 Nafit Wasat       
Nafit Baghdad     2-1 Nadi Baghdad      
Hussain           2-1 Hudod             
Najaf             2-0 Kahrabaa          
[Apr 20]
Nafit Maysan      1-2 Nafit Janob       
Zawra'a           1-0 Karbala           
Samawa            1-1 Sinaat Kahrabaiya 
Zakho             1-2 Shurta            
[Apr 21]
Talaba            0-4 Quwa Jawiya       
Bahri             1-1 Mina'a            

Round 24
[Apr 25]
Karbala           1-5 Najaf             
[Apr 26]
Sinaat Kahrabaiya 0-1 Nadi Baghdad      
Kahrabaa          2-3 Talaba            
Nafit Janob       1-0 Hussain           
Nafit Wasat       2-0 Zakho             
[Apr 27]
Hudod             abd Shurta            [abandoned at 0-1 at half-time]
[Apr 28]
Quwa Jawiya       2-0 Samawa            
[Apr 29]
Nafit Maysan      0-1 Nafit Baghdad     
Zawra'a           0-0 Bahri             
Mina'a            4-2 Diwaniya          
[Apr 30]
Hudod             0-1 Shurta            [second half]

Round 25
[May 2]
Nadi Baghdad      0-1 Quwa Jawiya       
Najaf             2-0 Bahri             
[May 3]
Diwaniya          1-3 Zawra'a           
Nafit Baghdad     0-0 Nafit Janob       
Shurta            3-0 Hussain           
Samawa            1-2 Kahrabaa          
Zakho             1-1 Mina'a            
[May 4]
Hudod             2-2 Nafit Wasat       
Talaba            0-1 Karbala           
Sinaat Kahrabaiya 2-1 Nafit Maysan      

Round 26
[May 17]
Diwaniya          0-0 Najaf             
Hussain           0-0 Nafit Wasat       
Nafit Janob       2-1 Shurta            
[May 18]
Zawra'a           3-1 Zakho             
Bahri             2-0 Talaba            
Kahrabaa          1-1 Nadi Baghdad      
Karbala           1-2 Samawa            
[May 19]
Nafit Baghdad     4-1 Sinaat Kahrabaiya 
Quwa Jawiya       1-1 Nafit Maysan      
Mina'a            1-1 Hudod             

Round 27
[May 21]
Nafit Wasat       3-3 Shurta            
[May 22]
Talaba            2-1 Diwaniya          
Nadi Baghdad      0-1 Karbala           
Najaf             1-0 Zakho             
Samawa            2-0 Bahri             
[May 23]
Nafit Maysan      1-0 Kahrabaa          
Quwa Jawiya       0-0 Nafit Baghdad     
Sinaat Kahrabaiya 1-0 Nafit Janob       
[May 24]
Hudod             1-2 Zawra'a           
[May 25]
Hussain           awd Mina'a            [awarded 3-0, Mina'a dns]

Round 28
[May 26]
Diwaniya          2-1 Samawa            
Bahri             0-2 Nadi Baghdad      
[May 27]
Sinaat Kahrabaiya 0-1 Quwa Jawiya       
Kahrabaa          2-1 Nafit Baghdad     
Karbala           1-0 Nafit Maysan      
Nafit Janob       0-0 Nafit Wasat       
Zakho             2-2 Talaba            
[May 28]
Najaf             1-1 Hudod             
[May 29]
Shurta            awd Mina'a            [awarded 3-0, Mina'a dns]
[May 30]
Zawra'a           4-0 Hussain           

Round 29
[Jun 1]
Nafit Baghdad     3-1 Karbala           
Nadi Baghdad      1-0 Diwaniya          
Kahrabaa          2-1 Sinaat Kahrabaiya 
Samawa            2-1 Zakho             
[Jun 2]
Quwa Jawiya       3-0 Nafit Janob       
[Jun 3]
Nafit Maysan      3-1 Bahri             
Shurta            0-0 Zawra'a           
Hussain           3-3 Najaf             
Mina'a            0-0 Nafit Wasat       
[Jun 4]
Talaba            2-1 Hudod             

Round 30
[Jun 6]
Zakho             1-3 Nadi Baghdad      
Karbala           0-4 Sinaat Kahrabaiya 
[Jun 7]
Diwaniya          0-0 Nafit Maysan      
Bahri             1-2 Nafit Baghdad     
Nafit Wasat       0-0 Zawra'a           
Quwa Jawiya       1-0 Kahrabaa          
[Jun 8] 
Hudod             3-0 Samawa            
Talaba            2-0 Hussain           
Nafit Janob       1-1 Mina'a            
Najaf             0-2 Shurta            

Round 31
[Jun 11]
Nafit Maysan      1-1 Zakho             
[Jun 12]
Sinaat Kahrabaiya 0-0 Bahri             
Nadi Baghdad      1-0 Hudod             
Kahrabaa          1-0 Nafit Janob       
Samawa            3-1 Hussain           
Zawra'a           1-0 Mina'a            
Karbala           1-4 Quwa Jawiya       
[Jun 13]		 	 
Nafit Baghdad     3-0 Diwaniya          
Najaf             3-3 Nafit Wasat       
Shurta            1-0 Talaba            

Round 32
[Jun 16]
Kahrabaa          1-0 Karbala           
[Jun 17]
Samawa            2-2 Shurta            
Hussain           2-4 Nadi Baghdad      
Talaba            1-1 Nafit Wasat       
Nafit Janob       1-4 Zawra'a           
Diwaniya          1-2 Sinaat Kahrabaiya 
[Jun 18]
Zakho             0-2 Nafit Baghdad     
Mina'a            0-0 Najaf             
Hudod             1-0 Nafit Maysan      
Bahri             1-1 Quwa Jawiya       

Round 33
[Jun 22]
Sinaat Kahrabaiya 0-0 Zakho             
Nafit Wasat       2-1 Samawa            
Karbala           1-1 Nafit Janob       
Mina'a            1-1 Talaba            
[Jun 23]
Quwa Jawiya       2-0 Diwaniya          
Nadi Baghdad      0-3 Shurta            
Nafit Baghdad     2-1 Hudod             
Bahri             2-1 Kahrabaa          
Najaf             1-2 Zawra'a           
Nafit Maysan      5-1 Hussain           

Round 34
[Jun 27]
Samawa            2-1 Mina'a            
Hudod             1-2 Sinaat Kahrabaiya 
[Jun 28]
Nafit Janob       1-3 Najaf             
Karbala           3-4 Bahri             
Zawra'a           2-0 Talaba            
Diwaniya          1-1 Kahrabaa          
Zakho             0-1 Quwa Jawiya       
Nadi Baghdad      0-1 Nafit Wasat       
Hussain           0-1 Nafit Baghdad     
[Jun 29]
Shurta            2-0 Nafit Maysan      

Round 35
[Jul 2]
Sinaat Kahrabaiya 2-1 Hussain           
[Jul 3]
Zawra'a           2-1 Samawa            
Nafit Baghdad     2-2 Shurta            
Mina'a            1-2 Nadi Baghdad      
Quwa Jawiya       1-0 Hudod             
Diwaniya          3-0 Karbala           
Bahri             0-0 Nafit Janob       
Nafit Maysan      2-2 Nafit Wasat       
[Jul 4]
Talaba            1-1 Najaf             
Kahrabaa          1-0 Zakho             

Round 36
[Jul 8]
Nafit Janob       4-2 Talaba            
Najaf             1-1 Samawa            
Shurta            3-1 Sinaat Kahrabaiya 
[Jul 9]
Zakho             2-0 Karbala           
Hudod             0-0 Kahrabaa          
Nadi Baghdad      0-1 Zawra'a           
Nafit Wasat       0-3 Nafit Baghdad     
Nafit Maysan      3-0 Mina'a            
Quwa Jawiya       5-0 Hussain           
Bahri             2-2 Diwaniya          

Round 37
[Jul 12]
Nafit Janob       2-0 Diwaniya          
[Jul 13]
Zakho             3-2 Bahri             
Najaf             0-0 Nadi Baghdad      
Karbala           1-4 Hudod             
Samawa            1-0 Talaba            
Hussain           0-1 Kahrabaa          
Sinaat Kahrabaiya 0-0 Nafit Wasat       
Shurta            1-0 Quwa Jawiya       
Mina'a            awd Nafit Baghdad     [awarded 0-3, Mina'a dns]
[Jul 14]
Zawra'a           1-1 Nafit Maysan      

Round 38
[Jul 16]
Hudod             0-2 Bahri             
[Jul 17]
Talaba            1-1 Nadi Baghdad      
Mina'a            1-2 Sinaat Kahrabaiya 
Samawa            awd Nafit Janob       [awarded 3-0, Nafit Janob dns]
Diwaniya          1-1 Zakho             
Hussain           0-1 Karbala           
[Jul 18]
Nafit Baghdad     2-0 Zawra'a           
Kahrabaa          0-1 Shurta            
Nafit Maysan      awd Najaf             [awarded 3-0, abandoned at 3-1]
Nafit Wasat       0-2 Quwa Jawiya       

Final Table:

 1.Al-Zawra'a (Baghdad)            38  26 10  2  66-26  88       Champions
 2.Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (Baghdad)     38  25  9  4  66-23  84  [C]
 3.Al-Nafit (Baghdad)              38  24 12  2  59-20  84
 4.Al-Shurta (Baghdad)             38  24 11  3  69-24  83
 5.Kahrabaa (Baghdad)              38  15 13 10  39-30  58
 6.Al-Najaf (Najaf)                38  13 16  9  50-40  55
 7.Nadi Baghdad Al-Riyadhi         38  14 11 13  31-34  53
 8.Nafit Maysan (Amara)            38  13 10 15  45-36  49
 9.Nafit Al-Wasat (Najaf)          38  10 19  9  42-38  49
10.Nafit Al-Janob (Basra)          38  12 13 13  34-41  49
11.Al-Sina'at Al-Kahrab. (Baghdad) 38  12 11 15  46-46  47  [P]
12.Samawa (Samawa)                 38  11 11 16  42-50  44
13.Al-Hudod (Baghdad)              38  11 10 17  40-45  43
14.Al-Talaba (Baghdad)             38  11 10 17  43-59  43
15.Al-Mina'a (Basra)               38   8 17 13  34-47  41
16.Al-Bahri (Basra)                38   8 14 16  41-55  38
17.Al-Diwaniya (Diwaniya)          38   7 10 21  32-58  31  [P]
18.Al-Hussain (Baghdad)            38   5 12 21  26-58  27
----------------------------------------------------------
19.Karbala (Karbala)               38   7  6 25  26-76  27       Relegated
20.Zakho (Zakho)                   38   5 13 20  27-52  25  [-3] Relegated

NB: Zakho 3 points deducted


2016/17

list of champions

list of cup winners

casuals cup history

list of topscorers

list of foundation dates


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 2 Aug 2018

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2017/18
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.