Israel 2018/19


Ligat Ha'Al

Ligat Ha'Al

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.Maccabi Tel-Aviv            26  20  6  0  57-12  66       Championship Playoff
 2.Maccabi Haifa               26  12  8  6  34-27  44       Championship Playoff
 3.Maccabi Netanya             26  12  7  7  34-29  43       Championship Playoff
 4.Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          26  10  9  7  36-32  39  [C]  Championship Playoff
 5.Bnei-Yehuda                 26  10  7  9  39-25  37       Championship Playoff
 6.Hapoel Hadera               26   9  6 11  30-41  33  [P]  Championship Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Hapoel Haifa                26   7 11  8  42-37  32       Relegation Playoff
 8.Hapoel Tel-Aviv             26   6 13  7  26-23  31  [P]  Relegation Playoff
 9.Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         26   7  9 10  25-28  30       Relegation Playoff
10.Hapoel Raanana              26   6 12  8  20-30  30       Relegation Playoff
11.Beitar Jerusalem            26   7  8 11  32-37  29       Relegation Playoff
12.Maccabi Petah-Tikva         26   6 10 10  26-40  28       Relegation Playoff
13.M.S. Ashdod                 26   5  7 14  20-42  22       Relegation Playoff
14.Bnei-Sakhnin                26   4  9 13  21-39  21       Relegation Playoff

Round 1
[Aug 25]
M.S. Ashdod                 1-0 Bnei-Yehuda                 
Hapoel Hadera               2-1 Hapoel Tel-Aviv             
Hapoel Haifa                5-0 Maccabi Netanya             
Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         1-1 Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          
[Aug 26]
Bnei-Sakhnin                0-0 Hapoel Raanana              
Maccabi Tel-Aviv            2-0 Maccabi Haifa               
[Aug 27]
Maccabi Petah-Tikva         4-1 Beitar Jerusalem            

Round 2
[Sep 1]
Hapoel Raanana              2-1 Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         
Maccabi Haifa               2-0 M.S. Ashdod                 
Maccabi Netanya             1-1 Bnei-Sakhnin                
Hapoel Tel-Aviv             1-0 Hapoel Haifa                
[Sep 2]
Bnei-Yehuda                 2-2 Maccabi Petah-Tikva         
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          1-1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv            
[Sep 3]
Beitar Jerusalem            0-1 Hapoel Hadera               

Round 3
[Sep 15]
Maccabi Tel-Aviv            4-1 Hapoel Raanana              
Maccabi Petah-Tikva         1-1 Hapoel Hadera               
Bnei-Sakhnin                1-1 Hapoel Tel-Aviv             
M.S. Ashdod                 1-0 Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          
[Sep 16]
Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         1-0 Maccabi Netanya             
Bnei-Yehuda                 1-1 Maccabi Haifa               
[Sep 17]
Hapoel Haifa                2-2 Beitar Jerusalem            

Round 4
[Sep 22]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv             0-0 Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         
Hapoel Raanana              1-1 M.S. Ashdod                 
Maccabi Haifa               1-2 Maccabi Petah-Tikva         
Maccabi Netanya             1-2 Maccabi Tel-Aviv            
[Sep 24]
Hapoel Hadera               2-0 Hapoel Haifa                
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          0-0 Bnei-Yehuda                 
Beitar Jerusalem            3-2 Bnei-Sakhnin                

Round 5
[Sep 29]
Maccabi Petah-Tikva         1-1 Hapoel Haifa                
Bnei-Sakhnin                1-2 Hapoel Hadera               
M.S. Ashdod                 1-4 Maccabi Netanya             
Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         2-0 Beitar Jerusalem            
[Oct 1]
Bnei-Yehuda                 3-0 Hapoel Raanana              
Maccabi Haifa               0-0 Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          
Maccabi Tel-Aviv            0-0 Hapoel Tel-Aviv             

Round 6
[Oct 6]
Hapoel Raanana              1-1 Maccabi Haifa               
Hapoel Haifa                0-3 Bnei-Sakhnin                
Maccabi Netanya             1-3 Bnei-Yehuda                 
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          4-1 Maccabi Petah-Tikva         
[Oct 7]
Hapoel Hadera               1-0 Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         
Beitar Jerusalem            0-2 Maccabi Tel-Aviv            
[Oct 8]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv             0-0 M.S. Ashdod                 

Round 7
[Oct 20]
Maccabi Tel-Aviv            4-0 Hapoel Hadera               
Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         1-1 Hapoel Haifa                
Bnei-Yehuda                 0-0 Hapoel Tel-Aviv             
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          2-0 Hapoel Raanana              
[Oct 21]
Maccabi Petah-Tikva         0-0 Bnei-Sakhnin                
M.S. Ashdod                 1-1 Beitar Jerusalem            
[Oct 22]
Maccabi Haifa               0-2 Maccabi Netanya             

Round 8
[Oct 27]
Bnei-Sakhnin                0-3 Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         
Hapoel Raanana              1-0 Maccabi Petah-Tikva         
Maccabi Netanya             1-0 Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          
Beitar Jerusalem            1-5 Bnei-Yehuda                 
[Oct 28]
Hapoel Hadera               3-2 M.S. Ashdod                 
Hapoel Haifa                1-3 Maccabi Tel-Aviv            
[Oct 29]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv             1-2 Maccabi Haifa               

Round 9
[Nov 3]
Hapoel Raanana              1-2 Maccabi Netanya             
Maccabi Petah-Tikva         0-1 Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         
M.S. Ashdod                 0-3 Hapoel Haifa                
Maccabi Tel-Aviv            3-0 Bnei-Sakhnin                
[Nov 4]
Bnei-Yehuda                 2-0 Hapoel Hadera               
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          2-1 Hapoel Tel-Aviv             
[Nov 5]
Maccabi Haifa               1-2 Beitar Jerusalem            

Round 10
[Nov 10]
Maccabi Netanya             0-1 Maccabi Petah-Tikva         
Hapoel Haifa                0-2 Bnei-Yehuda                 
Hapoel Tel-Aviv             0-0 Hapoel Raanana              
Hapoel Hadera               1-2 Maccabi Haifa               
[Nov 11]
Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         1-2 Maccabi Tel-Aviv            
Beitar Jerusalem            2-3 Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          
[Nov 12]
Bnei-Sakhnin                4-3 M.S. Ashdod                 

Round 11
[Dec 1]
Bnei-Yehuda                 0-1 Bnei-Sakhnin                
M.S. Ashdod                 1-0 Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          2-2 Hapoel Hadera               
Maccabi Haifa               1-3 Hapoel Haifa                
Maccabi Petah-Tikva         1-1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv            
[Dec 2]
Hapoel Raanana              2-1 Beitar Jerusalem            
Maccabi Netanya             1-1 Hapoel Tel-Aviv             

Round 12
[Dec 4]
Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         0-2 Bnei-Yehuda                 
Bnei-Sakhnin                0-2 Maccabi Haifa               
Maccabi Tel-Aviv            4-0 M.S. Ashdod                 
Hapoel Haifa                4-4 Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          
[Dec 5]
Hapoel Hadera               0-0 Hapoel Raanana              
Maccabi Petah-Tikva         0-0 Hapoel Tel-Aviv             
Beitar Jerusalem            1-1 Maccabi Netanya             

Round 13
[Dec 8]
Maccabi Haifa               2-2 Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         
M.S. Ashdod                 1-1 Maccabi Petah-Tikva         
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          1-1 Bnei-Sakhnin                
Bnei-Yehuda                 1-3 Maccabi Tel-Aviv            
[Dec 9]
Hapoel Raanana              0-3 Hapoel Haifa                
Maccabi Netanya             1-0 Hapoel Hadera               
[Dec 10]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv             0-3 Beitar Jerusalem            

Round 14
[Dec 15]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv             1-1 Hapoel Hadera               
Hapoel Raanana              2-1 Bnei-Sakhnin                
Maccabi Netanya             1-2 Hapoel Haifa                
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          2-1 Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         
[Dec 16]
Bnei-Yehuda                 2-0 M.S. Ashdod                 
Beitar Jerusalem            0-0 Maccabi Petah-Tikva         
[Dec 17]
Maccabi Haifa               1-3 Maccabi Tel-Aviv            

Round 15
[Dec 25]
Bnei-Sakhnin                0-2 Maccabi Netanya             
Maccabi Petah-Tikva         1-1 Bnei-Yehuda                 
Maccabi Tel-Aviv            3-0 Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          
[Dec 26]
Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         1-1 Hapoel Raanana              
Hapoel Haifa                1-1 Hapoel Tel-Aviv             
M.S. Ashdod                 0-1 Maccabi Haifa               
[Dec 27]
Hapoel Hadera               0-3 Beitar Jerusalem            

Round 16
[Dec 29]
Hapoel Raanana              0-2 Maccabi Tel-Aviv            
Maccabi Netanya             1-0 Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          1-0 M.S. Ashdod                 
Maccabi Haifa               1-0 Bnei-Yehuda                 
[Dec 30]
Hapoel Hadera               3-0 Maccabi Petah-Tikva         
Hapoel Tel-Aviv             2-0 Bnei-Sakhnin                
[Dec 31]
Beitar Jerusalem            1-1 Hapoel Haifa                

Round 17
[Jan 5]
Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         1-0 Hapoel Tel-Aviv             
Hapoel Haifa                1-1 Hapoel Hadera               
Maccabi Petah-Tikva         1-2 Maccabi Haifa               
Bnei-Sakhnin                0-0 Beitar Jerusalem            
[Jan 6]
M.S. Ashdod                 1-1 Hapoel Raanana              
Bnei-Yehuda                 3-1 Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          
[Jan 7]
Maccabi Tel-Aviv            4-1 Maccabi Netanya             

Round 18
[Jan 12]
Maccabi Netanya             1-0 M.S. Ashdod                 
Hapoel Raanana              0-0 Bnei-Yehuda                 
Hapoel Haifa                4-2 Maccabi Petah-Tikva         
Hapoel Hadera               2-1 Bnei-Sakhnin                
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          0-2 Maccabi Haifa               
[Jan 13]
Beitar Jerusalem            0-0 Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         
[Jan 14]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv             1-1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv            

Round 19
[Jan 19]
Bnei-Yehuda                 0-0 Maccabi Netanya             
Bnei-Sakhnin                0-4 Hapoel Haifa                
Maccabi Haifa               0-0 Hapoel Raanana              
Maccabi Petah-Tikva         1-3 Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          
[Jan 21]
Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         3-1 Hapoel Hadera               
M.S. Ashdod                 1-1 Hapoel Tel-Aviv             
Maccabi Tel-Aviv            1-0 Beitar Jerusalem            

Round 20
[Jan 26]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv             3-2 Bnei-Yehuda                 
Hapoel Haifa                1-1 Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         
Hapoel Raanana              3-1 Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          
Beitar Jerusalem            4-1 M.S. Ashdod                 
[Jan 27]
Bnei-Sakhnin                0-1 Maccabi Petah-Tikva         
Maccabi Netanya             0-0 Maccabi Haifa               
[Jan 28]
Hapoel Hadera               0-2 Maccabi Tel-Aviv            

Round 21
[Feb 2]
M.S. Ashdod                 2-3 Hapoel Hadera               
Maccabi Petah-Tikva         1-1 Hapoel Raanana              
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          1-1 Maccabi Netanya             
Bnei-Yehuda                 0-2 Beitar Jerusalem            
[Feb 3]
Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         2-2 Bnei-Sakhnin                
Maccabi Tel-Aviv            1-1 Hapoel Haifa                
[Feb 4]
Maccabi Haifa               3-2 Hapoel Tel-Aviv             

Round 22
[Feb 9]
Hapoel Haifa                0-1 M.S. Ashdod                 
Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         0-2 Maccabi Petah-Tikva         
Maccabi Netanya             1-0 Hapoel Raanana              
Hapoel Tel-Aviv             1-0 Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          
[Feb 10]
Hapoel Hadera               0-4 Bnei-Yehuda                 
Beitar Jerusalem            1-1 Maccabi Haifa               
[Feb 11]
Bnei-Sakhnin                0-0 Maccabi Tel-Aviv            

Round 23
[Feb 16]
Hapoel Raanana              0-0 Hapoel Tel-Aviv             
M.S. Ashdod                 2-1 Bnei-Sakhnin                
Bnei-Yehuda                 4-2 Hapoel Haifa                
Maccabi Tel-Aviv            3-0 Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         
[Feb 17]
Maccabi Petah-Tikva         1-4 Maccabi Netanya             
Maccabi Haifa               3-1 Hapoel Hadera               
[Feb 18]
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          3-1 Beitar Jerusalem            

Round 24
[Feb 23]
Maccabi Tel-Aviv            2-0 Maccabi Petah-Tikva         
Bnei-Sakhnin                2-1 Bnei-Yehuda                 
Hapoel Tel-Aviv             1-2 Maccabi Netanya             
Beitar Jerusalem            2-0 Hapoel Raanana              
[Feb 24]
Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         0-0 M.S. Ashdod                 
Hapoel Hadera               1-2 Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          
[Feb 25]
Hapoel Haifa                0-0 Maccabi Haifa               

Round 25
[Mar 2]
Maccabi Haifa               2-0 Bnei-Sakhnin                
Bnei-Yehuda                 0-1 Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         
M.S. Ashdod                 0-2 Maccabi Tel-Aviv            
Maccabi Netanya             3-1 Beitar Jerusalem            
[Mar 3]
Hapoel Raanana              1-0 Hapoel Hadera               
Hapoel Tel-Aviv             6-0 Maccabi Petah-Tikva         
[Mar 4]
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          2-0 Hapoel Haifa                

Round 26
[Mar 9]
Beitar Jerusalem            0-1 Hapoel Tel-Aviv             
Hapoel Hadera               2-2 Maccabi Netanya             
Hapoel Haifa                2-2 Hapoel Raanana              
Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         2-3 Maccabi Haifa               
[Mar 10]
Maccabi Petah-Tikva         2-0 M.S. Ashdod                 
Bnei-Sakhnin                0-0 Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          
[Mar 11]
Maccabi Tel-Aviv            2-1 Bnei-Yehuda                 

Final Table:

 1.Maccabi Tel-Aviv            26  20  6  0  57-12  66       Championship Playoff
 2.Maccabi Haifa               26  12  8  6  34-27  44       Championship Playoff
 3.Maccabi Netanya             26  12  7  7  34-29  43       Championship Playoff
 4.Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          26  10  9  7  36-32  39  [C]  Championship Playoff
 5.Bnei-Yehuda                 26  10  7  9  39-25  37       Championship Playoff
 6.Hapoel Hadera               26   9  6 11  30-41  33  [P]  Championship Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Hapoel Haifa                26   7 11  8  42-37  32       Relegation Playoff
 8.Hapoel Tel-Aviv             26   6 13  7  26-23  31  [P]  Relegation Playoff
 9.Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         26   7  9 10  25-28  30       Relegation Playoff
10.Hapoel Raanana              26   6 12  8  20-30  30       Relegation Playoff
11.Beitar Jerusalem            26   7  8 11  32-37  29       Relegation Playoff
12.Maccabi Petah-Tikva         26   6 10 10  26-40  28       Relegation Playoff
13.M.S. Ashdod                 26   5  7 14  20-42  22       Relegation Playoff
14.Bnei-Sakhnin                26   4  9 13  21-39  21       Relegation Playoff

Playoff Stage

Championship Playoff | Relegation Playoff

Championship Playoff

Final Table:

 1.Maccabi Tel-Aviv            36  27  8  1  77-17  92       Champions
 2.Maccabi Haifa               36  16 10 10  46-41  58
 3.Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          36  15 10 11  48-46  55  [C]
 4.Maccabi Netanya             36  15  8 13  45-47  53
 5.Bnei-Yehuda                 36  14  9 13  56-41  51
 6.Hapoel Hadera               36  12  6 18  43-59  42  [P]

Round 27
[Mar 16]
Maccabi Tel-Aviv            2-0 Hapoel Hadera               
Maccabi Haifa               0-2 Bnei-Yehuda                 
[Mar 17]
Maccabi Netanya             0-1 Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          

Round 28 [Mar 30]	
Hapoel Hadera               1-4 Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          
Bnei-Yehuda                 1-1 Maccabi Netanya             
Maccabi Tel-Aviv            1-0 Maccabi Haifa               

Round 29
[Apr 6]
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          2-1 Bnei-Yehuda                 
Maccabi Haifa               1-3 Hapoel Hadera               
[Apr 7]
Maccabi Netanya             1-4 Maccabi Tel-Aviv            

Round 30
[Apr 14]
Hapoel Hadera               2-3 Bnei-Yehuda                 
Maccabi Haifa               2-1 Maccabi Netanya             
[Apr 15]
Maccabi Tel-Aviv            0-0 Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          

Round 31
[Apr 22]	
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          0-1 Maccabi Haifa               
[Apr 23]
Maccabi Netanya             3-2 Hapoel Hadera               
Bnei-Yehuda                 0-2 Maccabi Tel-Aviv            

Round 32
[Apr 27]
Hapoel Hadera               0-1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv            
[Apr 28]
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          0-2 Maccabi Netanya             
[Apr 29]
Bnei-Yehuda                 2-2 Maccabi Haifa               

Round 33
[May 4]
Hapoel Hadera               1-2 Maccabi Netanya             
[May 5]
Maccabi Tel-Aviv            2-3 Bnei-Yehuda                 
[May 6]
Maccabi Haifa               3-1 Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          

Round 34
[May 11]
Maccabi Tel-Aviv            3-0 Maccabi Netanya             
Bnei-Yehuda                 2-3 Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          
[May 13]
Hapoel Hadera               2-0 Maccabi Haifa               

Round 35 [May 19]
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          1-0 Hapoel Hadera               
Maccabi Haifa               1-1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv            
Maccabi Netanya             0-2 Bnei-Yehuda                 

Round 36 [May 25]
Bnei-Yehuda                 1-2 Hapoel Hadera               
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          0-4 Maccabi Tel-Aviv            
Maccabi Netanya             1-2 Maccabi Haifa               

Final Table:

 1.Maccabi Tel-Aviv            36  27  8  1  77-17  92       Champions
 2.Maccabi Haifa               36  16 10 10  46-41  58
 3.Hapoel Be'er-Sheva          36  15 10 11  48-46  55  [C]
 4.Maccabi Netanya             36  15  8 13  45-47  53
 5.Bnei-Yehuda                 36  14  9 13  56-41  51
 6.Hapoel Hadera               36  12  6 18  43-59  42  [P]

Relegation Playoff

Final Table:

 7.Beitar Jerusalem            33  11 10 12  43-43  43
 8.Hapoel Tel-Aviv             33   9 15  9  40-30  42  [P]
 9.Hapoel Raanana              33   8 15 10  29-38  39
10.Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         33   9 11 13  34-35  37
11.Hapoel Haifa                33   8 13 12  44-47  37
12.M.S. Ashdod                 33  10  7 16  34-54  37
------------------------------------------------------
13.Maccabi Petah-Tikva         33   8 12 13  33-51  36       Relegated
14.Bnei-Sakhnin                33   5 12 16  27-50  27       Relegated

Round 27
[Mar 16]
Hapoel Raanana              2-2 Bnei-Sakhnin                
Hapoel Tel-Aviv             5-1 M.S. Ashdod                 
[Mar 17]
Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         0-1 Maccabi Petah-Tikva         
Hapoel Haifa                0-0 Beitar Jerusalem            

Round 28
[Mar 30]
M.S. Ashdod                 3-2 Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         
[Mar 31]
Maccabi Petah-Tikva         1-1 Hapoel Raanana              
Beitar Jerusalem            0-0 Bnei-Sakhnin                
[Apr 1]
Hapoel Haifa                0-0 Hapoel Tel-Aviv             

Round 29
[Apr 6]
Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         3-0 Hapoel Haifa                
Bnei-Sakhnin                1-1 Maccabi Petah-Tikva         
[Apr 7]
Hapoel Raanana              1-2 M.S. Ashdod                 
[Apr 8]
Hapoel Tel-Aviv             1-2 Beitar Jerusalem            

Round 30 [Apr 13]
Hapoel Haifa                0-2 Hapoel Raanana              
Hapoel Tel-Aviv             2-2 Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         
M.S. Ashdod                 1-2 Bnei-Sakhnin                
Beitar Jerusalem            4-1 Maccabi Petah-Tikva         

Round 31 [Apr 27]
Maccabi Petah-Tikva         0-3 M.S. Ashdod                 
Bnei-Sakhnin                1-2 Hapoel Haifa                
Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         0-1 Beitar Jerusalem            
Hapoel Raanana              2-1 Hapoel Tel-Aviv             

Round 32 [May 4]
Beitar Jerusalem            2-3 M.S. Ashdod                 
Hapoel Haifa                0-3 Maccabi Petah-Tikva         
Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         0-0 Hapoel Raanana              
Hapoel Tel-Aviv             3-0 Bnei-Sakhnin                

Round 33
[May 11]
Hapoel Raanana              1-2 Beitar Jerusalem            
[May 12]
M.S. Ashdod                 1-0 Hapoel Haifa                
Bnei-Sakhnin                0-2 Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         
Maccabi Petah-Tikva         0-2 Hapoel Tel-Aviv             

Final Table:

 7.Beitar Jerusalem            33  11 10 12  43-43  43
 8.Hapoel Tel-Aviv             33   9 15  9  40-30  42  [P]
 9.Hapoel Raanana              33   8 15 10  29-38  39
10.Ironi Kiriat-Shmona         33   9 11 13  34-35  37
11.Hapoel Haifa                33   8 13 12  44-47  37
12.M.S. Ashdod                 33  10  7 16  34-54  37
------------------------------------------------------
13.Maccabi Petah-Tikva         33   8 12 13  33-51  36       Relegated
14.Bnei-Sakhnin                33   5 12 16  27-50  27       Relegated


2017/18.

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup finals.

partial all-time table.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 29 May 2019

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2018/19
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.