Italy Fifth Level 2001/02

Serie D

NOTE:In each group top team is promoted to Level 4 (Serie C2) 
and bottom four are relegated to Level 6 (Regional League of 
Eccellenza). A play-off will be played between teams at the same
level of points for promotion (Group A) and relegation (Group D
and I)

Group A

Table:

 1.Ivrea                              34 25  4  5 71-23 79
 2.Savona                             34 25  4  5 59-23 79
 3.Canavese                           34 20  6  8 49-28 66
 4.Borgomanero                        34 19  8  7 55-28 65
 5.Sanremese                          34 15 11  8 44-25 56
 6.Cuneo 1905                         34 15 11  8 43-37 56
 7.Voghera                            34 14 13  7 38-28 55
 8.Valle d'Aosta                      34 11 16  7 38-27 49
 9.Imperia 1923                       34 11 11 12 29-39 44
10.Trino                              34  9 15 10 34-39 42
11.Casale                             34 10  7 17 33-45 37
12.Verbania                           34  9  9 16 29-46 36
13.Borgosesia                         34  8 11 15 38-48 35
14.Castellettese                      34  8 11 15 32-43 35
15.Vado                               34  8 10 16 26-41 34
16.Sestrese 1919                      34  6  9 19 31-56 27
17.Derthona 1908                      34  4 10 20 19-51 22
18.Moncalieri                         34  3  6 25 23-64 15

Round 1
Borgomanero                        2-3 Sestrese 1919                      
Borgosesia                         1-1 Castellettese                      
Casale                             1-2 Canavese                           
Ivrea                              6-2 Trino                              
Moncalieri                         0-0 Derthona 1908                      
Savona                             2-1 Sanremese                          
Valle d'Aosta                      1-1 Vado                               
Verbania                           1-1 Imperia 1923                       
Voghera                            1-3 Cuneo 1905                         

Round 2
Canavese                           2-1 Ivrea                              
Castellettese                      2-0 Verbania                           
Cuneo 1905                         2-1 Casale                             
Derthona 1908                      1-0 Savona                             
Imperia 1923                       1-0 Borgomanero                        
Sanremese                          2-1 Borgosesia                         
Sestrese 1919                      0-0 Valle d'Aosta                      
Trino                              2-2 Moncalieri                         
Vado                               1-2 Voghera                            

Round 3
Borgosesia                         0-1 Derthona 1908                      
Casale                             2-1 Vado                               
Castellettese                      1-2 Sanremese                          
Ivrea                              3-0 Cuneo 1905                         
Moncalieri                         3-1 Canavese                           
Savona                             2-1 Trino                              
Valle d'Aosta                      1-1 Imperia 1923                       
Verbania                           0-2 Borgomanero                        
Voghera                            1-0 Sestrese 1919                      

Round 4
Borgomanero                        0-0 Valle d'Aosta                      
Canavese                           1-1 Savona                             
Cuneo 1905                         2-1 Moncalieri                         
Derthona 1908                      1-1 Castellettese                      
Imperia 1923                       1-1 Voghera                            
Sanremese                          1-0 Verbania                           
Sestrese 1919                      1-1 Casale                             
Trino                              2-3 Borgosesia                         
Vado                               1-1 Ivrea                              

Round 5
Borgosesia                         0-1 Canavese                           
Casale                             2-1 Imperia 1923                       
Castellettese                      0-1 Trino                              
Ivrea                              6-2 Sestrese 1919                      
Moncalieri                         0-3 Vado                               
Sanremese                          1-1 Derthona 1908                      
Savona                             1-2 Cuneo 1905                         
Verbania                           0-2 Valle d'Aosta                      
Voghera                            0-0 Borgomanero                        

Round 6
Borgomanero                        1-0 Casale                             
Canavese                           1-0 Castellettese                      
Cuneo 1905                         2-2 Borgosesia                         
Derthona 1908                      1-1 Verbania                           
Imperia 1923                       0-2 Ivrea                              
Sestrese 1919                      1-1 Moncalieri                         
Trino                              1-0 Sanremese                          
Vado                               1-3 Savona                             
Valle d'Aosta                      1-1 Voghera                            

Round 7
Borgosesia                         3-1 Vado                               
Casale                             1-1 Valle d'Aosta                      
Castellettese                      1-1 Cuneo 1905                         
Derthona 1908                      0-0 Trino                              
Ivrea                              3-0 Borgomanero                        
Moncalieri                         1-2 Imperia 1923                       
Sanremese                          1-2 Canavese                           
Savona                             4-0 Sestrese 1919                      
Verbania                           0-0 Voghera                            

Round 8
Borgomanero                        2-0 Moncalieri                         
Canavese                           2-0 Derthona 1908                      
Cuneo 1905                         0-0 Sanremese                          
Imperia 1923                       0-2 Savona                             
Sestrese 1919                      1-1 Borgosesia                         
Trino                              1-1 Verbania                           
Vado                               1-1 Castellettese                      
Valle d'Aosta                      1-2 Ivrea                              
Voghera                            1-0 Casale                             

Round 9
Borgosesia                         2-2 Imperia 1923                       
Castellettese                      2-0 Sestrese 1919                      
Derthona 1908                      0-1 Cuneo 1905                         
Ivrea                              4-0 Voghera                            
Moncalieri                         0-1 Valle d'Aosta                      
Sanremese                          4-0 Vado                               
Savona                             2-0 Borgomanero                        
Trino                              2-1 Canavese                           
Verbania                           1-1 Casale                             

Round 10
Borgomanero                        4-1 Borgosesia                         
Canavese                           2-0 Verbania                           
Casale                             0-0 Ivrea                              
Cuneo 1905                         1-1 Trino                              
Imperia 1923                       2-0 Castellettese                      
Sestrese 1919                      0-2 Sanremese                          
Vado                               1-0 Derthona 1908                      
Valle d'Aosta                      0-0 Savona                             
Voghera                            3-0 Moncalieri                         

Round 11
Borgosesia                         1-2 Valle d'Aosta                      
Canavese                           2-1 Cuneo 1905                         
Castellettese                      1-4 Borgomanero                        
Derthona 1908                      0-1 Sestrese 1919                      
Moncalieri                         2-1 Casale                             
Sanremese                          1-0 Imperia 1923                       
Savona                             2-1 Voghera                            
Trino                              1-2 Vado                               
Verbania                           2-3 Ivrea                              

Round 12
Borgomanero                        2-1 Sanremese                          
Casale                             0-2 Savona                             
Cuneo 1905                         1-2 Verbania                           
Imperia 1923                       0-0 Derthona 1908                      
Ivrea                              1-0 Moncalieri                         
Sestrese 1919                      1-2 Trino                              
Vado                               0-2 Canavese                           
Valle d'Aosta                      4-0 Castellettese                      
Voghera                            0-1 Borgosesia                         

Round 13
Borgosesia                         0-0 Casale                             
Canavese                           5-1 Sestrese 1919                      
Castellettese                      0-0 Voghera                            
Cuneo 1905                         0-0 Vado                               
Derthona 1908                      0-2 Borgomanero                        
Sanremese                          1-1 Valle d'Aosta                      
Savona                             4-3 Ivrea                              
Trino                              3-0 Imperia 1923                       
Verbania                           2-1 Moncalieri                         

Round 14
Borgomanero                        0-0 Trino                              
Casale                             0-0 Castellettese                      
Imperia 1923                       0-1 Canavese                           
Ivrea                              1-0 Borgosesia                         
Moncalieri                         0-1 Savona                             
Sestrese 1919                      0-1 Cuneo 1905                         
Vado                               0-1 Verbania                           
Valle d'Aosta                      4-0 Derthona 1908                      
Voghera                            0-1 Sanremese                          

Round 15
Borgosesia                         1-2 Moncalieri                         
Canavese                           0-0 Borgomanero                        
Castellettese                      0-1 Ivrea                              
Cuneo 1905                         3-0 Imperia 1923                       
Derthona 1908                      2-3 Voghera                            
Sanremese                          2-0 Casale                             
Trino                              0-0 Valle d'Aosta                      
Vado                               0-0 Sestrese 1919                      
Verbania                           1-0 Savona                             

Round 16
Borgomanero                        3-0 Cuneo 1905                         
Casale                             1-0 Derthona 1908                      
Imperia 1923                       1-0 Vado                               
Ivrea                              1-0 Sanremese                          
Moncalieri                         0-1 Castellettese                      
Savona                             2-0 Borgosesia                         
Valle d'Aosta                      2-1 Canavese                           
Verbania                           2-1 Sestrese 1919                      
Voghera                            2-0 Trino        (awarded)                

Round 17
Borgosesia                         3-0 Verbania                           
Canavese                           0-0 Voghera                            
Castellettese                      0-1 Savona                             
Cuneo 1905                         4-1 Valle d'Aosta                      
Derthona 1908                      0-1 Ivrea                              
Sanremese                          3-0 Moncalieri                         
Sestrese 1919                      0-1 Imperia 1923                       
Trino                              2-0 Casale                             
Vado                               0-1 Borgomanero                        

Round 18
Canavese                           3-0 Casale                             
Castellettese                      0-0 Borgosesia                         
Cuneo 1905                         1-0 Voghera                            
Derthona 1908                      2-1 Moncalieri                         
Imperia 1923                       1-0 Verbania                           
Sanremese                          0-1 Savona                             
Sestrese 1919                      1-1 Borgomanero                        
Trino                              1-3 Ivrea                              
Vado                               0-0 Valle d'Aosta                      

Round 19
Borgomanero                        2-1 Imperia 1923                       
Borgosesia                         0-1 Sanremese                          
Casale                             1-2 Cuneo 1905                         
Ivrea                              1-1 Canavese                           
Moncalieri                         0-0 Trino                              
Savona                             1-0 Derthona 1908                      
Valle d'Aosta                      0-0 Sestrese 1919                      
Verbania                           2-1 Castellettese                      
Voghera                            1-1 Vado                               

Round 20
Borgomanero                        3-1 Verbania                           
Canavese                           3-2 Moncalieri                         
Cuneo 1905                         0-1 Ivrea                              
Derthona 1908                      0-3 Borgosesia                         
Imperia 1923                       1-1 Valle d'Aosta                      
Sanremese                          1-0 Castellettese                      
Sestrese 1919                      0-1 Voghera                            
Trino                              2-0 Savona                             
Vado                               3-2 Casale                             

Round 21
Borgosesia                         1-0 Trino                              
Casale                             1-0 Sestrese 1919                      
Castellettese                      0-0 Derthona 1908                      
Ivrea                              3-1 Vado                               
Moncalieri                         1-2 Cuneo 1905                         
Savona                             3-1 Canavese                           
Valle d'Aosta                      2-0 Borgomanero                        
Verbania                           0-0 Sanremese                          
Voghera                            2-1 Imperia 1923                       

Round 22
Borgomanero                        0-0 Voghera                            
Canavese                           5-1 Borgosesia                         
Cuneo 1905                         0-0 Savona                             
Derthona 1908                      1-2 Sanremese                          
Imperia 1923                       1-0 Casale                             
Sestrese 1919                      2-1 Ivrea                              
Trino                              0-0 Castellettese                      
Vado                               0-0 Moncalieri                         
Valle d'Aosta                      1-0 Verbania                           

Round 23
Borgosesia                         2-2 Cuneo 1905                         
Casale                             0-1 Borgomanero                        
Castellettese                      1-0 Canavese                           
Ivrea                              4-0 Imperia 1923                       
Moncalieri                         0-0 Sestrese 1919                      
Sanremese                          1-1 Trino                              
Savona                             3-0 Vado                               
Verbania                           2-2 Derthona 1908                      
Voghera                            2-1 Valle d'Aosta                      

Round 24
Borgomanero                        0-0 Ivrea                              
Canavese                           0-0 Sanremese                          
Cuneo 1905                         3-2 Castellettese                      
Imperia 1923                       1-0 Moncalieri                         
Sestrese 1919                      1-2 Savona                             
Trino                              0-0 Derthona 1908                      
Vado                               0-1 Borgosesia                         
Valle d'Aosta                      3-2 Casale                             
Voghera                            2-0 Verbania                           

Round 25
Borgosesia                         1-1 Sestrese 1919                      
Casale                             2-0 Voghera                            
Castellettese                      4-1 Vado                               
Derthona 1908                      0-1 Canavese                           
Ivrea                              2-0 Valle d'Aosta                      
Moncalieri                         1-3 Borgomanero                        
Sanremese                          1-1 Cuneo 1905                         
Savona                             4-1 Imperia 1923                       
Verbania                           1-2 Trino                              

Round 26
Borgomanero                        2-1 Savona                             
Canavese                           1-0 Trino                              
Casale                             1-0 Verbania                           
Cuneo 1905                         2-1 Derthona 1908                      
Imperia 1923                       0-0 Borgosesia                         
Sestrese 1919                      3-1 Castellettese                      
Vado                               2-1 Sanremese                          
Valle d'Aosta                      3-0 Moncalieri                         
Voghera                            1-0 Ivrea                              

Round 27
Borgosesia                         1-1 Borgomanero                        
Castellettese                      0-0 Imperia 1923                       
Derthona 1908                      1-0 Vado                               
Ivrea                              5-1 Casale                             
Moncalieri                         0-1 Voghera                            
Sanremese                          2-0 Sestrese 1919                      
Savona                             2-1 Valle d'Aosta                      
Trino                              0-0 Cuneo 1905                         
Verbania                           0-1 Canavese                           

Round 28
Borgomanero                        4-1 Castellettese                      
Casale                             2-1 Moncalieri                         
Cuneo 1905                         2-1 Canavese                           
Imperia 1923                       1-1 Sanremese                          
Ivrea                              2-0 Verbania                           
Sestrese 1919                      2-0 Derthona 1908                      
Vado                               0-0 Trino                              
Valle d'Aosta                      0-0 Borgosesia                         
Voghera                            0-0 Savona                             

Round 29
Borgosesia                         0-3 Voghera                            
Canavese                           1-0 Vado                               
Castellettese                      2-1 Valle d'Aosta                      
Derthona 1908                      0-1 Imperia 1923                       
Moncalieri                         0-1 Ivrea                              
Sanremese                          2-1 Borgomanero                        
Savona                             1-0 Casale                             
Trino                              3-2 Sestrese 1919                      
Verbania                           0-0 Cuneo 1905                         

Round 30
Borgomanero                        4-1 Derthona 1908                      
Casale                             2-0 Borgosesia                         
Imperia 1923                       1-1 Trino                              
Ivrea                              0-1 Savona                             
Moncalieri                         1-3 Verbania                           
Sestrese 1919                      0-1 Canavese                           
Vado                               2-0 Cuneo 1905                         
Valle d'Aosta                      0-0 Sanremese                          
Voghera                            2-2 Castellettese                      

Round 31
Borgosesia                         0-1 Ivrea                              
Canavese                           0-1 Imperia 1923                       
Castellettese                      2-1 Casale                             
Cuneo 1905                         2-3 Sestrese 1919                      
Derthona 1908                      2-2 Valle d'Aosta                      
Sanremese                          1-1 Voghera                            
Savona                             3-0 Moncalieri                         
Trino                              1-5 Borgomanero                        
Verbania                           0-0 Vado                               

Round 32
Borgomanero                        2-3 Canavese                           
Casale                             2-2 Sanremese                          
Imperia 1923                       1-1 Cuneo 1905                         
Ivrea                              2-0 Castellettese                      
Moncalieri                         2-4 Borgosesia                         
Savona                             3-0 Verbania                           
Sestrese 1919                      0-2 Vado                               
Valle d'Aosta                      0-0 Trino                              
Voghera                            4-1 Derthona 1908                      

Round 33
Borgosesia                         2-3 Savona                             
Canavese                           0-1 Valle d'Aosta                      
Castellettese                      4-1 Moncalieri                         
Cuneo 1905                         0-2 Borgomanero                        
Derthona 1908                      1-3 Casale                             
Sanremese                          1-2 Ivrea                              
Sestrese 1919                      2-3 Verbania                           
Trino                              1-1 Voghera                            
Vado                               1-0 Imperia 1923                       

Round 34
Borgomanero                        1-0 Vado                               
Casale                             2-1 Trino                              
Imperia 1923                       4-2 Sestrese 1919                      
Ivrea                              4-0 Derthona 1908                      
Moncalieri                         0-5 Sanremese                          
Savona                             2-1 Castellettese                      
Valle d'Aosta                      0-1 Cuneo 1905                         
Verbania                           3-2 Borgosesia                         
Voghera                            1-1 Canavese                           

Group B

Table:

 1.Olbia                              34 19 12  3 58-28 69
 2.Calcio                             34 16 11  7 48-26 59
 3.Villacidrese                       34 16 11  7 43-26 59
 4.Guanzatese                         34 13 15  6 44-28 54
 5.1913 Seregno                       34 12 15  7 45-34 51
 6.Bergamasca                         34 12 14  8 53-35 50
 7.Palazzolo                          34 13 11 10 44-37 50
 8.Pro Lissone                        34 13  9 12 44-43 48
 9.Vigevano                           34 12 11 11 53-51 47
10.Rodengo Saiano                     34 11 13 10 36-27 46
11.Olginatese                         34 10 13 11 33-39 43
12.Oggiono                            34 11 10 13 46-58 43
13.Atletico Elmas                     34 11  9 14 36-50 42
14.Caratese                           34 10 10 14 43-54 40
15.Tempio                             34  7 17 10 32-39 38
16.Arbus                              34  7 10 17 27-46 31
17.Tavolara                           34  8  4 22 25-59 28
18.Usmate                             34  4  7 23 31-61 19

Round 1
Arbus                              1-2 Olbia                              
Atletico Elmas                     1-1 Tempio                             
Bergamasca                         1-1 Palazzolo                          
Calcio                             1-0 Usmate                             
Caratese                           1-1 Rodengo Saiano                     
Olginatese                         2-2 1913 Seregno                       
Pro Lissone                        1-0 Oggiono                            
Tavolara                           0-2 Villacidrese                       
Vigevano                           3-4 Guanzatese                         

Round 2
1913 Seregno                       3-1 Atletico Elmas                     
Guanzatese                         0-0 Calcio                             
Oggiono                            0-3 Bergamasca                         
Olbia                              6-0 Tavolara                           
Palazzolo                          1-0 Vigevano                           
Rodengo Saiano                     1-0 Pro Lissone                        
Tempio                             1-1 Arbus                              
Usmate                             1-1 Olginatese                         
Villacidrese                       5-0 Caratese                           

Round 3
Arbus                              1-1 1913 Seregno                       
Atletico Elmas                     1-0 Usmate                             
Bergamasca                         0-1 Rodengo Saiano                     
Caratese                           1-1 Olbia                              
Olginatese                         1-1 Guanzatese                         
Palazzolo                          1-1 Oggiono                            
Pro Lissone                        0-1 Villacidrese                       
Tavolara                           0-2 Tempio                             
Vigevano                           3-1 Calcio                             

Round 4
1913 Seregno                       3-0 Tavolara                           
Calcio                             1-0 Olginatese                         
Guanzatese                         3-0 Atletico Elmas                     
Oggiono                            2-0 Vigevano                           
Olbia                              4-1 Pro Lissone                        
Rodengo Saiano                     0-2 Palazzolo                          
Tempio                             1-0 Caratese                           
Usmate                             0-0 Arbus                              
Villacidrese                       2-0 Bergamasca                         

Round 5
Arbus                              1-3 Guanzatese                         
Atletico Elmas                     1-0 Calcio                             
Bergamasca                         4-2 Olbia                              
Caratese                           0-0 1913 Seregno                       
Oggiono                            2-1 Rodengo Saiano                     
Palazzolo                          0-1 Villacidrese                       
Pro Lissone                        2-0 Tempio                             
Tavolara                           1-3 Usmate                             
Vigevano                           2-2 Olginatese                         

Round 6
1913 Seregno                       3-1 Pro Lissone                        
Calcio                             4-1 Arbus                              
Guanzatese                         3-0 Tavolara                           
Olbia                              2-0 Palazzolo                          
Olginatese                         1-0 Atletico Elmas                     
Rodengo Saiano                     2-0 Vigevano                           
Tempio                             1-1 Bergamasca                         
Usmate                             1-2 Caratese                           
Villacidrese                       3-2 Oggiono                            

Round 7
Arbus                              2-0 Olginatese                         
Bergamasca                         3-1 1913 Seregno                       
Caratese                           3-1 Guanzatese                         
Oggiono                            0-4 Olbia                              
Palazzolo                          2-3 Tempio                             
Pro Lissone                        2-0 Usmate                             
Rodengo Saiano                     2-2 Villacidrese                       
Tavolara                           1-0 Calcio                             
Vigevano                           4-0 Atletico Elmas                     

Round 8
1913 Seregno                       4-0 Palazzolo                          
Atletico Elmas                     1-1 Arbus                              
Calcio                             3-1 Caratese                           
Guanzatese                         1-1 Pro Lissone                        
Olbia                              0-0 Rodengo Saiano                     
Olginatese                         2-1 Tavolara                           
Tempio                             2-2 Oggiono                            
Usmate                             0-2 Bergamasca                         
Villacidrese                       1-0 Vigevano                           

Round 9
Bergamasca                         0-0 Guanzatese                         
Caratese                           0-1 Olginatese                         
Oggiono                            1-3 1913 Seregno                       
Palazzolo                          2-1 Usmate                             
Pro Lissone                        1-0 Calcio                             
Rodengo Saiano                     0-0 Tempio                             
Tavolara                           0-3 Atletico Elmas                     
Vigevano                           2-1 Arbus                              
Villacidrese                       1-1 Olbia                              

Round 10
1913 Seregno                       0-0 Rodengo Saiano                     
Arbus                              0-1 Tavolara                           
Atletico Elmas                     3-5 Caratese                           
Calcio                             1-1 Bergamasca                         
Guanzatese                         1-0 Palazzolo                          
Olbia                              2-0 Vigevano                           
Olginatese                         0-1 Pro Lissone                        
Tempio                             2-4 Villacidrese                       
Usmate                             1-2 Oggiono                            

Round 11
Bergamasca                         2-0 Olginatese                         
Caratese                           2-2 Arbus                              
Oggiono                            2-2 Guanzatese                         
Olbia                              2-1 Tempio                             
Palazzolo                          1-2 Calcio                             
Pro Lissone                        2-2 Atletico Elmas                     
Rodengo Saiano                     4-0 Usmate                             
Vigevano                           2-0 Tavolara                           
Villacidrese                       1-0 1913 Seregno                       

Round 12
1913 Seregno                       1-0 Olbia                              
Arbus                              0-1 Pro Lissone                        
Atletico Elmas                     1-1 Bergamasca                         
Calcio                             6-0 Oggiono                            
Guanzatese                         1-0 Rodengo Saiano                     
Olginatese                         1-1 Palazzolo                          
Tavolara                           0-1 Caratese                           
Tempio                             1-1 Vigevano                           
Usmate                             0-0 Villacidrese                       

Round 13
Bergamasca                         1-0 Arbus                              
Oggiono                            0-1 Olginatese                         
Olbia                              5-0 Usmate                             
Palazzolo                          1-2 Atletico Elmas                     
Pro Lissone                        1-0 Tavolara                           
Rodengo Saiano                     1-1 Calcio                             
Tempio                             0-0 1913 Seregno                       
Vigevano                           2-1 Caratese                           
Villacidrese                       1-2 Guanzatese                         

Round 14
1913 Seregno                       4-2 Vigevano                           
Arbus                              3-1 Palazzolo                          
Atletico Elmas                     1-2 Oggiono                            
Calcio                             0-0 Villacidrese                       
Caratese                           0-3 Pro Lissone                        
Guanzatese                         0-0 Olbia                              
Olginatese                         1-0 Rodengo Saiano                     
Tavolara                           0-0 Bergamasca                         
Usmate                             0-1 Tempio                             

Round 15
1913 Seregno                       0-0 Usmate                             
Bergamasca                         1-0 Caratese                           
Oggiono                            1-1 Arbus                              
Olbia                              2-0 Calcio                             
Palazzolo                          3-1 Tavolara                           
Rodengo Saiano                     3-0 Atletico Elmas                     
Tempio                             0-0 Guanzatese                         
Vigevano                           0-0 Pro Lissone                        
Villacidrese                       4-0 Olginatese                         

Round 16
Arbus                              0-2 Rodengo Saiano                     
Atletico Elmas                     0-0 Villacidrese                       
Calcio                             3-1 Tempio                             
Caratese                           0-3 Palazzolo                          
Guanzatese                         1-1 1913 Seregno                       
Olginatese                         1-2 Olbia                              
Pro Lissone                        2-2 Bergamasca                         
Tavolara                           1-2 Oggiono                            
Vigevano                           3-2 Usmate                             

Round 17
1913 Seregno                       1-1 Calcio                             
Bergamasca                         1-1 Vigevano                           
Oggiono                            3-2 Caratese                           
Olbia                              2-0 Atletico Elmas                     
Palazzolo                          4-1 Pro Lissone                        
Rodengo Saiano                     3-0 Tavolara                           
Tempio                             0-0 Olginatese                         
Usmate                             1-3 Guanzatese                         
Villacidrese                       1-0 Arbus                              

Round 18
1913 Seregno                       0-1 Olginatese                         
Guanzatese                         0-0 Vigevano                           
Oggiono                            1-3 Pro Lissone                        
Olbia                              2-1 Arbus                              
Palazzolo                          2-1 Bergamasca                         
Rodengo Saiano                     2-1 Caratese                           
Tempio                             1-2 Atletico Elmas                     
Usmate                             0-1 Calcio                             
Villacidrese                       1-0 Tavolara                           

Round 19
Arbus                              1-0 Tempio                             
Atletico Elmas                     0-0 1913 Seregno                       
Bergamasca                         2-1 Oggiono                            
Calcio                             0-0 Guanzatese                         
Caratese                           2-0 Villacidrese                       
Olginatese                         0-2 Usmate                             
Pro Lissone                        1-0 Rodengo Saiano                     
Tavolara                           0-0 Olbia                              
Vigevano                           2-1 Palazzolo                          

Round 20
1913 Seregno                       1-1 Arbus                              
Calcio                             2-2 Vigevano                           
Guanzatese                         1-1 Olginatese                         
Oggiono                            0-0 Palazzolo                          
Olbia                              1-0 Caratese                           
Rodengo Saiano                     2-2 Bergamasca                         
Tempio                             1-1 Tavolara                           
Usmate                             0-2 Atletico Elmas (awarded)                    
Villacidrese                       1-0 Pro Lissone                        

Round 21
Arbus                              1-0 Usmate                             
Atletico Elmas                     2-0 Guanzatese                         
Bergamasca                         2-0 Villacidrese                       
Caratese                           1-1 Tempio                             
Olginatese                         0-2 Calcio                             
Palazzolo                          0-0 Rodengo Saiano                     
Pro Lissone                        1-1 Olbia                              
Tavolara                           3-0 1913 Seregno                       
Vigevano                           0-1 Oggiono                            

Round 22
1913 Seregno                       3-3 Caratese                           
Calcio                             4-1 Atletico Elmas                     
Guanzatese                         0-0 Arbus                              
Olbia                              1-0 Bergamasca                         
Olginatese                         1-2 Vigevano                           
Rodengo Saiano                     2-2 Oggiono                            
Tempio                             1-0 Pro Lissone                        
Usmate                             0-2 Tavolara                           
Villacidrese                       1-2 Palazzolo                          

Round 23
Arbus                              0-0 Calcio                             
Atletico Elmas                     1-1 Olginatese                         
Bergamasca                         1-1 Tempio                             
Caratese                           4-3 Usmate                             
Oggiono                            2-4 Villacidrese                       
Palazzolo                          1-1 Olbia                              
Pro Lissone                        2-2 1913 Seregno                       
Tavolara                           0-1 Guanzatese                         
Vigevano                           1-0 Rodengo Saiano                     

Round 24
1913 Seregno                       1-1 Bergamasca                         
Atletico Elmas                     1-1 Vigevano                           
Calcio                             4-1 Tavolara                           
Guanzatese                         1-2 Caratese                           
Olbia                              1-0 Oggiono                            
Olginatese                         2-1 Arbus                              
Tempio                             0-0 Palazzolo                          
Usmate                             2-2 Pro Lissone                        
Villacidrese                       0-0 Rodengo Saiano                     

Round 25
Arbus                              0-3 Atletico Elmas                     
Bergamasca                         0-1 Usmate                             
Caratese                           0-2 Calcio                             
Oggiono                            2-1 Tempio                             
Palazzolo                          1-0 1913 Seregno                       
Pro Lissone                        1-3 Guanzatese                         
Rodengo Saiano                     0-0 Olbia                              
Tavolara                           2-1 Olginatese                         
Vigevano                           0-0 Villacidrese                       

Round 26
1913 Seregno                       1-1 Oggiono                            
Arbus                              0-2 Vigevano                           
Atletico Elmas                     1-0 Tavolara                           
Calcio                             2-1 Pro Lissone                        
Guanzatese                         1-1 Bergamasca                         
Olbia                              2-2 Villacidrese                       
Olginatese                         0-0 Caratese                           
Tempio                             1-1 Rodengo Saiano                     
Usmate                             1-2 Palazzolo                          

Round 27
Bergamasca                         0-1 Calcio                             
Caratese                           1-0 Atletico Elmas                     
Oggiono                            2-4 Usmate                             
Palazzolo                          1-1 Guanzatese                         
Pro Lissone                        2-2 Olginatese                         
Rodengo Saiano                     1-0 1913 Seregno                       
Tavolara                           1-0 Arbus                              
Vigevano                           6-2 Olbia                              
Villacidrese                       0-0 Tempio                             

Round 28
1913 Seregno                       1-0 Villacidrese                       
Arbus                              2-1 Caratese                           
Atletico Elmas                     1-0 Pro Lissone                        
Calcio                             0-0 Palazzolo                          
Guanzatese                         1-1 Oggiono                            
Olginatese                         3-1 Bergamasca                         
Tavolara                           1-1 Vigevano                           
Tempio                             0-1 Olbia                              
Usmate                             1-1 Rodengo Saiano                     

Round 29
Bergamasca                         3-1 Atletico Elmas                     
Caratese                           1-0 Tavolara                           
Oggiono                            0-1 Calcio                             
Olbia                              1-0 1913 Seregno                       
Palazzolo                          3-1 Olginatese                         
Pro Lissone                        3-0 Arbus                              
Rodengo Saiano                     1-0 Guanzatese                         
Vigevano                           3-3 Tempio                             
Villacidrese                       1-0 Usmate                             

Round 30
1913 Seregno                       1-1 Tempio                             
Arbus                              2-2 Bergamasca                         
Atletico Elmas                     1-0 Palazzolo                          
Calcio                             2-0 Rodengo Saiano                     
Caratese                           1-0 Vigevano                           
Guanzatese                         2-0 Villacidrese                       
Olginatese                         0-0 Oggiono                            
Tavolara                           1-0 Pro Lissone                        
Usmate                             2-3 Olbia                              

Round 31
Bergamasca                         5-1 Tavolara                           
Oggiono                            3-0 Atletico Elmas                     
Olbia                              2-1 Guanzatese                         
Palazzolo                          3-0 Arbus                              
Pro Lissone                        3-2 Caratese                           
Rodengo Saiano                     1-2 Olginatese                         
Tempio                             2-0 Usmate                             
Vigevano                           2-3 1913 Seregno                       
Villacidrese                       1-1 Calcio                             

Round 32
Arbus                              1-2 Oggiono                            
Atletico Elmas                     0-3 Rodengo Saiano                     
Calcio                             1-1 Olbia                              
Caratese                           2-2 Bergamasca                         
Guanzatese                         3-0 Tempio                             
Olginatese                         1-1 Villacidrese                       
Pro Lissone                        1-3 Vigevano                           
Tavolara                           1-2 Palazzolo                          
Usmate                             1-2 1913 Seregno                       

Round 33
1913 Seregno                       1-0 Guanzatese                         
Bergamasca                         1-2 Pro Lissone                        
Oggiono                            4-2 Tavolara                           
Olbia                              0-0 Olginatese                         
Palazzolo                          1-1 Caratese                           
Rodengo Saiano                     0-1 Arbus                              
Tempio                             2-0 Calcio                             
Usmate                             3-3 Vigevano                           
Villacidrese                       2-1 Atletico Elmas                     

Round 34
Arbus                              1-0 Villacidrese                       
Atletico Elmas                     2-2 Olbia                              
Calcio                             1-2 1913 Seregno                       
Caratese                           2-2 Oggiono                            
Guanzatese                         3-1 Usmate                             
Olginatese                         3-0 Tempio                             
Pro Lissone                        2-2 Palazzolo                          
Tavolara                           3-1 Rodengo Saiano                     
Vigevano                           0-6 Bergamasca                         

Group C

Table:

 1.Pordenone                          34 21  8  5 64-32 71
 2.Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  34 18  9  7 53-28 63
 3.Montecchio Maggiore                34 16  9  9 45-36 57
 4.Itala San Marco                    34 13 12  9 42-28 51
 5.Pievigina                          34 13 11 10 46-34 50
 6.Sevegliano                         34 13  9 12 46-47 48
 7.Santa Lucia di Piave               34 11 14  9 47-45 47
 8.Bassano Virtus 55                  34 11 13 10 32-35 46
 9.Cordignano                         34 11 11 12 41-41 44
10.Tamai                              34 13  5 16 37-45 44
11.Portogruaro Summaga                34 10 13 11 34-39 43
12.Sanvitese                          34 11 10 13 31-43 43
13.Città di Jesolo                    34 10 12 12 35-31 42
14.Cologna Veneta                     34  9 15 10 42-39 42
15.Pozzuolo Friuli                    34 10 11 13 37-42 41
16.Arzignano                          34  9  9 16 40-51 36
17.Radio Birikina Luparense           34  7 13 14 40-53 34
18.Rovereto                           34  3 10 21 27-70 19

Round 1
Arzignano                          0-2 Itala San Marco                    
Bassano Virtus 55                  0-1 Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  
Cologna Veneta                     0-1 Pievigina                          
Pordenone                          5-1 Radio Birikina Luparense           
Portogruaro Summaga                0-2 Città di Jesolo                    
Rovereto                           1-2 Sanvitese                          
Santa Lucia di Piave               1-0 Cordignano                         
Sevegliano                         1-3 Montecchio Maggiore                
Tamai                              0-3 Pozzuolo Friuli                    

Round 2
Città di Jesolo                    0-0 Pordenone                          
Cordignano                         1-1 Cologna Veneta                     
Itala San Marco                    0-0 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Montecchio Maggiore                1-1 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Pievigina                          4-1 Tamai                              
Pozzuolo Friuli                    2-1 Arzignano                          
Radio Birikina Luparense           1-3 Sevegliano                         
Sanvitese                          1-0 Portogruaro Summaga                
Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  2-2 Rovereto                           

Round 3
Arzignano                          1-2 Pievigina                          
Bassano Virtus 55                  2-0 Pozzuolo Friuli                    
Cologna Veneta                     3-0 Tamai                              
Cordignano                         4-1 Montecchio Maggiore                
Pordenone                          1-0 Sanvitese                          
Portogruaro Summaga                1-0 Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  
Rovereto                           0-0 Itala San Marco                    
Santa Lucia di Piave               2-2 Radio Birikina Luparense           
Sevegliano                         2-0 Città di Jesolo                    

Round 4
Città di Jesolo                    0-0 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Itala San Marco                    0-0 Portogruaro Summaga                
Montecchio Maggiore                1-0 Cologna Veneta                     
Pievigina                          3-0 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Pozzuolo Friuli                    2-0 Rovereto                           
Radio Birikina Luparense           1-1 Cordignano                         
Sanvitese                          2-1 Sevegliano                         
Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  1-3 Pordenone                          
Tamai                              4-3 Arzignano                          

Round 5
Bassano Virtus 55                  2-0 Tamai                              
Cologna Veneta                     3-0 Arzignano                          
Cordignano                         0-2 Città di Jesolo                    
Montecchio Maggiore                3-1 Radio Birikina Luparense           
Pordenone                          1-0 Itala San Marco                    
Portogruaro Summaga                0-0 Pozzuolo Friuli                    
Rovereto                           0-2 Pievigina                          
Santa Lucia di Piave               1-1 Sanvitese                          
Sevegliano                         2-3 Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  

Round 6
Arzignano                          1-1 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Città di Jesolo                    0-1 Montecchio Maggiore                
Itala San Marco                    1-0 Sevegliano                         
Pievigina                          0-0 Portogruaro Summaga                
Pozzuolo Friuli                    0-0 Pordenone                          
Radio Birikina Luparense           1-1 Cologna Veneta                     
Sanvitese                          0-2 Cordignano                         
Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  3-1 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Tamai                              2-1 Rovereto                           

Round 7
Cologna Veneta                     0-0 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Cordignano                         1-1 Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  
Montecchio Maggiore                1-1 Sanvitese                          
Pordenone                          3-2 Pievigina                          
Portogruaro Summaga                3-1 Tamai                              
Radio Birikina Luparense           0-0 Città di Jesolo                    
Rovereto                           1-2 Arzignano                          
Santa Lucia di Piave               0-0 Itala San Marco                    
Sevegliano                         2-0 Pozzuolo Friuli                    

Round 8
Arzignano                          4-1 Portogruaro Summaga                
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-1 Rovereto                           
Città di Jesolo                    2-2 Cologna Veneta                     
Itala San Marco                    0-0 Cordignano                         
Pievigina                          1-1 Sevegliano                         
Pozzuolo Friuli                    0-2 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Sanvitese                          1-0 Radio Birikina Luparense           
Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  3-2 Montecchio Maggiore                
Tamai                              1-2 Pordenone                          

Round 9
Città di Jesolo                    2-2 Sanvitese                          
Cologna Veneta                     2-2 Rovereto                           
Cordignano                         2-0 Pozzuolo Friuli                    
Montecchio Maggiore                0-3 Itala San Marco                    
Pordenone                          4-0 Arzignano                          
Portogruaro Summaga                1-2 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Radio Birikina Luparense           1-1 Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  
Santa Lucia di Piave               2-2 Pievigina                          
Sevegliano                         1-0 Tamai                              

Round 10
Arzignano                          3-2 Sevegliano                         
Bassano Virtus 55                  0-2 Pordenone                          
Itala San Marco                    3-1 Radio Birikina Luparense           
Pievigina                          0-1 Cordignano                         
Pozzuolo Friuli                    3-0 Montecchio Maggiore                
Rovereto                           0-0 Portogruaro Summaga                
Sanvitese                          0-0 Cologna Veneta                     
Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  0-2 Città di Jesolo                    
Tamai                              0-2 Santa Lucia di Piave               

Round 11
Città di Jesolo                    1-1 Itala San Marco                    
Cologna Veneta                     1-1 Portogruaro Summaga                
Cordignano                         1-1 Tamai                              
Montecchio Maggiore                1-1 Pievigina                          
Pordenone                          4-0 Rovereto                           
Radio Birikina Luparense           2-2 Pozzuolo Friuli                    
Santa Lucia di Piave               2-1 Arzignano                          
Sanvitese                          1-0 Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  
Sevegliano                         1-1 Bassano Virtus 55                  

Round 12
Arzignano                          2-1 Cordignano                         
Bassano Virtus 55                  2-1 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Itala San Marco                    0-1 Sanvitese                          
Pievigina                          2-1 Radio Birikina Luparense           
Portogruaro Summaga                0-0 Pordenone                          
Pozzuolo Friuli                    2-2 Città di Jesolo                    
Rovereto                           1-1 Sevegliano                         
Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  2-0 Cologna Veneta                     
Tamai                              2-1 Montecchio Maggiore                

Round 13
Città di Jesolo                    0-1 Pievigina                          
Cologna Veneta                     2-1 Pordenone                          
Cordignano                         2-2 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Montecchio Maggiore                2-2 Arzignano                          
Radio Birikina Luparense           0-0 Tamai                              
Santa Lucia di Piave               3-1 Rovereto                           
Sanvitese                          1-1 Pozzuolo Friuli                    
Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  1-1 Itala San Marco                    
Sevegliano                         0-1 Portogruaro Summaga                

Round 14
Arzignano                          0-2 Radio Birikina Luparense           
Bassano Virtus 55                  0-1 Montecchio Maggiore                
Itala San Marco                    1-1 Cologna Veneta                     
Pievigina                          5-0 Sanvitese                          
Pordenone                          4-1 Sevegliano                         
Portogruaro Summaga                1-1 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Pozzuolo Friuli                    0-1 Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  
Rovereto                           2-1 Cordignano                         
Tamai                              0-1 Città di Jesolo                    

Round 15
Città di Jesolo                    0-1 Arzignano                          
Cologna Veneta                     0-1 Sevegliano                         
Cordignano                         4-1 Portogruaro Summaga                
Itala San Marco                    0-1 Pozzuolo Friuli                    
Montecchio Maggiore                2-2 Rovereto                           
Radio Birikina Luparense           0-1 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Santa Lucia di Piave               0-1 Pordenone                          
Sanvitese                          0-1 Tamai                              
Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  0-0 Pievigina                          

Round 16
Arzignano                          4-5 Sanvitese                          
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-3 Città di Jesolo                    
Cologna Veneta                     3-0 Pozzuolo Friuli                    
Pievigina                          1-1 Itala San Marco                    
Pordenone                          1-1 Cordignano                         
Portogruaro Summaga                0-1 Montecchio Maggiore                
Rovereto                           0-2 Radio Birikina Luparense           
Sevegliano                         2-2 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Tamai                              1-0 Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  

Round 17
Città di Jesolo                    2-0 Rovereto                           
Cordignano                         2-1 Sevegliano                         
Itala San Marco                    2-1 Tamai                              
Montecchio Maggiore                2-0 Pordenone                          
Pozzuolo Friuli                    2-1 Pievigina                          
Radio Birikina Luparense           3-1 Portogruaro Summaga                
Santa Lucia di Piave               1-0 Cologna Veneta                     
Sanvitese                          0-0 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  2-1 Arzignano                          

Round 18
Città di Jesolo                    1-1 Portogruaro Summaga                
Cordignano                         0-0 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Itala San Marco                    0-0 Arzignano                          
Montecchio Maggiore                1-1 Sevegliano                         
Pievigina                          2-1 Cologna Veneta                     
Pozzuolo Friuli                    1-2 Tamai                              
Radio Birikina Luparense           2-0 Pordenone                          
Sanvitese                          3-1 Rovereto                           
Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  3-0 Bassano Virtus 55                  

Round 19
Arzignano                          3-0 Pozzuolo Friuli                    
Bassano Virtus 55                  0-0 Itala San Marco                    
Cologna Veneta                     2-1 Cordignano                         
Pordenone                          2-3 Città di Jesolo                    
Portogruaro Summaga                1-0 Sanvitese                          
Rovereto                           0-3 Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  
Santa Lucia di Piave               2-1 Montecchio Maggiore                
Sevegliano                         0-4 Radio Birikina Luparense           
Tamai                              1-1 Pievigina                          

Round 20
Città di Jesolo                    0-1 Sevegliano                         
Itala San Marco                    4-0 Rovereto                           
Montecchio Maggiore                3-1 Cordignano                         
Pievigina                          2-2 Arzignano                          
Pozzuolo Friuli                    1-3 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Radio Birikina Luparense           2-2 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Sanvitese                          0-4 Pordenone                          
Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  2-0 Portogruaro Summaga                
Tamai                              2-1 Cologna Veneta                     

Round 21
Arzignano                          0-1 Tamai                              
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-0 Pievigina                          
Cologna Veneta                     0-0 Montecchio Maggiore                
Cordignano                         2-1 Radio Birikina Luparense           
Pordenone                          1-0 Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  
Portogruaro Summaga                0-3 Itala San Marco                    
Rovereto                           1-1 Pozzuolo Friuli                    
Santa Lucia di Piave               2-2 Città di Jesolo                    
Sevegliano                         1-0 Sanvitese                          

Round 22
Arzignano                          2-1 Cologna Veneta                     
Città di Jesolo                    0-2 Cordignano                         
Itala San Marco                    2-1 Pordenone                          
Pievigina                          1-1 Rovereto                           
Pozzuolo Friuli                    0-2 Portogruaro Summaga                
Radio Birikina Luparense           0-2 Montecchio Maggiore                
Sanvitese                          2-4 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  2-0 Sevegliano                         
Tamai                              1-0 Bassano Virtus 55                  

Round 23
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-0 Arzignano                          
Cologna Veneta                     2-2 Radio Birikina Luparense           
Cordignano                         0-1 Sanvitese                          
Montecchio Maggiore                1-0 Città di Jesolo                    
Pordenone                          3-2 Pozzuolo Friuli                    
Portogruaro Summaga                0-0 Pievigina                          
Rovereto                           0-3 Tamai                              
Santa Lucia di Piave               2-1 Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  
Sevegliano                         3-1 Itala San Marco                    

Round 24
Arzignano                          2-1 Rovereto                           
Bassano Virtus 55                  2-2 Cologna Veneta                     
Città di Jesolo                    1-2 Radio Birikina Luparense           
Itala San Marco                    3-1 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Pievigina                          0-1 Pordenone                          
Pozzuolo Friuli                    2-2 Sevegliano                         
Sanvitese                          0-1 Montecchio Maggiore                
Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  3-0 Cordignano                         
Tamai                              0-1 Portogruaro Summaga                

Round 25
Cologna Veneta                     1-0 Città di Jesolo                    
Cordignano                         1-0 Itala San Marco                    
Montecchio Maggiore                0-0 Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  
Pordenone                          2-1 Tamai                              
Portogruaro Summaga                0-2 Arzignano                          
Radio Birikina Luparense           1-1 Sanvitese                          
Rovereto                           0-1 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Santa Lucia di Piave               2-3 Pozzuolo Friuli                    
Sevegliano                         2-1 Pievigina                          

Round 26
Arzignano                          0-1 Pordenone                          
Bassano Virtus 55                  2-1 Portogruaro Summaga                
Itala San Marco                    1-0 Montecchio Maggiore                
Pievigina                          0-2 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Pozzuolo Friuli                    0-1 Cordignano                         
Rovereto                           3-2 Cologna Veneta                     
Sanvitese                          0-0 Città di Jesolo                    
Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  3-1 Radio Birikina Luparense           
Tamai                              0-1 Sevegliano                         

Round 27
Città di Jesolo                    0-2 Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  
Cologna Veneta                     0-3 Sanvitese                          
Cordignano                         0-1 Pievigina                          
Montecchio Maggiore                1-1 Pozzuolo Friuli                    
Pordenone                          1-1 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Portogruaro Summaga                4-0 Rovereto                           
Radio Birikina Luparense           0-3 Itala San Marco                    
Santa Lucia di Piave               3-1 Tamai                              
Sevegliano                         1-1 Arzignano                          

Round 28
Arzignano                          1-1 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Bassano Virtus 55                  2-0 Sevegliano                         
Itala San Marco                    1-0 Città di Jesolo                    
Pievigina                          0-1 Montecchio Maggiore                
Portogruaro Summaga                0-0 Cologna Veneta                     
Pozzuolo Friuli                    0-0 Radio Birikina Luparense           
Rovereto                           1-2 Pordenone                          
Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  1-1 Sanvitese                          
Tamai                              1-1 Cordignano                         

Round 29
Città di Jesolo                    0-0 Pozzuolo Friuli                    
Cologna Veneta                     1-1 Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  
Cordignano                         0-0 Arzignano                          
Montecchio Maggiore                1-0 Tamai                              
Pordenone                          1-1 Portogruaro Summaga                
Radio Birikina Luparense           0-4 Pievigina                          
Santa Lucia di Piave               0-0 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Sanvitese                          0-1 Itala San Marco                    
Sevegliano                         1-0 Rovereto                           

Round 30
Arzignano                          0-1 Montecchio Maggiore                
Bassano Virtus 55                  0-1 Cordignano                         
Itala San Marco                    1-3 Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  
Pievigina                          2-0 Città di Jesolo                    
Pordenone                          1-1 Cologna Veneta                     
Portogruaro Summaga                2-2 Sevegliano                         
Pozzuolo Friuli                    3-0 Sanvitese                          
Rovereto                           3-2 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Tamai                              3-0 Radio Birikina Luparense           

Round 31
Città di Jesolo                    2-0 Tamai                              
Cologna Veneta                     3-2 Itala San Marco                    
Cordignano                         1-1 Rovereto                           
Montecchio Maggiore                3-0 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Radio Birikina Luparense           0-0 Arzignano                          
Santa Lucia di Piave               1-1 Portogruaro Summaga                
Sanvitese                          0-1 Pievigina                          
Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  1-0 Pozzuolo Friuli                    
Sevegliano                         3-3 Pordenone                          

Round 32
Arzignano                          0-2 Città di Jesolo                    
Bassano Virtus 55                  2-2 Radio Birikina Luparense           
Pievigina                          1-4 Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  
Pordenone                          3-0 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Portogruaro Summaga                4-2 Cordignano                         
Pozzuolo Friuli                    2-1 Itala San Marco                    
Rovereto                           1-3 Montecchio Maggiore                
Sevegliano                         1-2 Cologna Veneta                     
Tamai                              3-0 Sanvitese                          

Round 33
Città di Jesolo                    1-1 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Cordignano                         3-4 Pordenone                          
Itala San Marco                    2-2 Pievigina                          
Montecchio Maggiore                2-3 Portogruaro Summaga                
Pozzuolo Friuli                    1-1 Cologna Veneta                     
Radio Birikina Luparense           3-0 Rovereto                           
Santa Lucia di Piave               0-2 Sevegliano                         
Sanvitese                          0-0 Arzignano                          
Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  0-0 Tamai                              

Round 34
Arzignano                          1-3 Seppelfricke Bellunopontalpi 1905  
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-2 Sanvitese                          
Cologna Veneta                     3-1 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Pievigina                          0-2 Pozzuolo Friuli                    
Pordenone                          2-1 Montecchio Maggiore                
Portogruaro Summaga                2-1 Radio Birikina Luparense           
Rovereto                           0-4 Città di Jesolo                    
Sevegliano                         3-1 Cordignano                         
Tamai                              3-2 Itala San Marco                    

Group D

Table:

 1.Aglianese 1923                     34 17 11  6 60-30 62
 2.Castel San Pietro Terme            34 16 13  5 49-35 61
 3.Fucecchio 1903                     34 13 14  7 39-28 53
 4.Sant'Angelo                        34 14  9 11 57-46 51
 5.Felsina San Lazzaro                34 13 12  9 49-42 51
 6.Fanfulla 1874                      34 12 14  8 49-40 50
 7.Pizzighettone                      34 13 11 10 47-47 50
 8.Mezzolara                          34 12 10 12 52-43 46
 9.Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 34 11 13 10 28-35 46
10.Cappiano Romaiano 1945             34 12  9 13 36-43 45
11.Crociati Parma                     34 10 12 12 45-42 42
12.Fortis Juventus 1909               34  9 15 10 34-34 42
13.Boca Basca Galliera                34 10 12 12 39-48 42
14.Sancolombano                       34 11  8 15 47-56 41
15.Versilia 1998                      34 11  8 15 30-43 41
16.Sestese                            34  9 13 12 41-41 40
17.Lentigione                         34  6  9 19 34-64 27
18.Bagnolese                          34  4 13 17 28-47 25

Round 1
Aglianese 1923                     4-0 Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 
Cappiano Romaiano 1945             1-1 Fanfulla 1874                      
Castel San Pietro Terme            1-0 Fucecchio 1903                     
Crociati Parma                     1-0 Boca Basca Galliera                
Lentigione                         1-1 Sestese                            
Pizzighettone                      0-2 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Sancolombano                       0-0 Bagnolese                          
Sant'Angelo                        1-4 Felsina San Lazzaro                
Versilia 1998                      0-1 Mezzolara                          

Round 2
Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 1-1 Pizzighettone                      
Bagnolese                          0-1 Cappiano Romaiano 1945             
Boca Basca Galliera                1-0 Aglianese 1923                     
Fanfulla 1874                      1-3 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Felsina San Lazzaro                2-2 Sancolombano                       
Fortis Juventus 1909               4-1 Versilia 1998                      
Fucecchio 1903                     2-1 Crociati Parma                     
Mezzolara                          4-1 Lentigione                         
Sestese                            1-3 Sant'Angelo                        

Round 3
Aglianese 1923                     3-2 Fucecchio 1903                     
Bagnolese                          4-4 Felsina San Lazzaro                
Cappiano Romaiano 1945             2-2 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Crociati Parma                     3-1 Fanfulla 1874                      
Lentigione                         1-1 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Pizzighettone                      2-2 Boca Basca Galliera                
Sancolombano                       1-0 Sestese                            
Sant'Angelo                        2-1 Mezzolara                          
Versilia 1998                      1-1 Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 

Round 4
Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 0-2 Lentigione                         
Boca Basca Galliera                1-1 Versilia 1998                      
Castel San Pietro Terme            1-1 Crociati Parma                     
Fanfulla 1874                      3-1 Aglianese 1923                     
Felsina San Lazzaro                2-0 Cappiano Romaiano 1945             
Fortis Juventus 1909               0-2 Sant'Angelo                        
Fucecchio 1903                     4-1 Pizzighettone                      
Mezzolara                          0-0 Sancolombano                       
Sestese                            1-1 Bagnolese                          

Round 5
Aglianese 1923                     1-1 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Bagnolese                          0-3 Mezzolara                          
Cappiano Romaiano 1945             2-2 Crociati Parma                     
Felsina San Lazzaro                3-0 Sestese                            
Lentigione                         0-1 Boca Basca Galliera                
Pizzighettone                      0-0 Fanfulla 1874                      
Sancolombano                       3-1 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Sant'Angelo                        0-1 Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 
Versilia 1998                      0-0 Fucecchio 1903                     

Round 6
Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 1-0 Sancolombano                       
Boca Basca Galliera                2-1 Sant'Angelo                        
Castel San Pietro Terme            3-2 Pizzighettone                      
Crociati Parma                     3-1 Aglianese 1923                     
Fanfulla 1874                      3-0 Versilia 1998                      
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-1 Bagnolese                          
Fucecchio 1903                     2-0 Lentigione                         
Mezzolara                          3-0 Felsina San Lazzaro                
Sestese                            2-1 Cappiano Romaiano 1945             

Round 7
Bagnolese                          1-1 Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 
Cappiano Romaiano 1945             1-3 Aglianese 1923                     
Felsina San Lazzaro                0-0 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Lentigione                         2-2 Fanfulla 1874                      
Pizzighettone                      1-0 Crociati Parma                     
Sancolombano                       3-3 Boca Basca Galliera                
Sant'Angelo                        1-1 Fucecchio 1903                     
Sestese                            2-2 Mezzolara                          
Versilia 1998                      1-0 Castel San Pietro Terme            

Round 8
Aglianese 1923                     2-3 Pizzighettone                      
Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 1-1 Felsina San Lazzaro                
Boca Basca Galliera                2-0 Bagnolese                          
Castel San Pietro Terme            1-1 Lentigione                         
Crociati Parma                     1-1 Versilia 1998                      
Fanfulla 1874                      3-2 Sant'Angelo                        
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-1 Sestese                            
Fucecchio 1903                     3-1 Sancolombano                       
Mezzolara                          4-2 Cappiano Romaiano 1945             

Round 9
Bagnolese                          2-2 Fucecchio 1903                     
Cappiano Romaiano 1945             2-0 Pizzighettone                      
Felsina San Lazzaro                4-2 Boca Basca Galliera                
Lentigione                         1-1 Crociati Parma                     
Mezzolara                          0-1 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Sancolombano                       0-0 Fanfulla 1874                      
Sant'Angelo                        0-1 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Sestese                            1-1 Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 
Versilia 1998                      0-0 Aglianese 1923                     

Round 10
Aglianese 1923                     5-0 Lentigione                         
Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 0-1 Mezzolara                          
Boca Basca Galliera                2-1 Sestese                            
Castel San Pietro Terme            1-0 Sancolombano                       
Crociati Parma                     1-1 Sant'Angelo                        
Fanfulla 1874                      1-1 Bagnolese                          
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-2 Cappiano Romaiano 1945             
Fucecchio 1903                     2-2 Felsina San Lazzaro                
Pizzighettone                      2-1 Versilia 1998                      

Round 11
Bagnolese                          2-3 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Cappiano Romaiano 1945             2-1 Versilia 1998                      
Felsina San Lazzaro                3-2 Fanfulla 1874                      
Fortis Juventus 1909               0-0 Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 
Lentigione                         2-2 Pizzighettone                      
Mezzolara                          1-1 Boca Basca Galliera                
Sancolombano                       2-1 Crociati Parma                     
Sant'Angelo                        1-2 Aglianese 1923                     
Sestese                            1-2 Fucecchio 1903                     

Round 12
Aglianese 1923                     1-0 Sancolombano                       
Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 0-0 Cappiano Romaiano 1945             
Boca Basca Galliera                0-3 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Castel San Pietro Terme            0-0 Felsina San Lazzaro                
Crociati Parma                     0-1 Bagnolese                          
Fanfulla 1874                      1-1 Sestese                            
Fucecchio 1903                     2-0 Mezzolara                          
Pizzighettone                      3-2 Sant'Angelo                        
Versilia 1998                      2-1 Lentigione                         

Round 13
Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 1-1 Boca Basca Galliera                
Bagnolese                          1-2 Aglianese 1923                     
Cappiano Romaiano 1945             2-2 Lentigione                         
Felsina San Lazzaro                2-1 Crociati Parma                     
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-2 Fucecchio 1903                     
Mezzolara                          1-3 Fanfulla 1874                      
Sancolombano                       0-1 Pizzighettone                      
Sant'Angelo                        2-0 Versilia 1998                      
Sestese                            1-1 Castel San Pietro Terme            

Round 14
Aglianese 1923                     4-0 Felsina San Lazzaro                
Boca Basca Galliera                1-0 Cappiano Romaiano 1945             
Castel San Pietro Terme            2-1 Mezzolara                          
Crociati Parma                     3-2 Sestese                            
Fanfulla 1874                      1-0 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Fucecchio 1903                     1-1 Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 
Lentigione                         0-2 Sant'Angelo                        
Pizzighettone                      2-0 Bagnolese                          
Versilia 1998                      4-1 Sancolombano                       

Round 15
Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 0-2 Fanfulla 1874                      
Bagnolese                          0-1 Versilia 1998                      
Boca Basca Galliera                1-1 Fucecchio 1903                     
Cappiano Romaiano 1945             1-2 Sant'Angelo                        
Felsina San Lazzaro                1-1 Pizzighettone                      
Fortis Juventus 1909               0-0 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Mezzolara                          4-0 Crociati Parma                     
Sancolombano                       2-0 Lentigione                         
Sestese                            0-0 Aglianese 1923                     

Round 16
Aglianese 1923                     0-0 Mezzolara                          
Cappiano Romaiano 1945             1-0 Fucecchio 1903                     
Castel San Pietro Terme            3-0 Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 
Crociati Parma                     4-0 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Fanfulla 1874                      3-0 Boca Basca Galliera                
Lentigione                         2-0 Bagnolese                          
Pizzighettone                      0-1 Sestese                            
Sant'Angelo                        4-1 Sancolombano                       
Versilia 1998                      1-0 Felsina San Lazzaro                

Round 17
Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 1-0 Crociati Parma                     
Bagnolese                          1-1 Sant'Angelo                        
Boca Basca Galliera                1-1 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Felsina San Lazzaro                2-1 Lentigione                         
Fortis Juventus 1909               0-0 Aglianese 1923                     
Fucecchio 1903                     1-1 Fanfulla 1874                      
Mezzolara                          0-3 Pizzighettone                      
Sancolombano                       1-2 Cappiano Romaiano 1945             
Sestese                            1-1 Versilia 1998                      

Round 18
Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 1-2 Aglianese 1923                     
Bagnolese                          0-1 Sancolombano                       
Boca Basca Galliera                2-6 Crociati Parma                     
Fanfulla 1874                      0-1 Cappiano Romaiano 1945             
Felsina San Lazzaro                0-2 Sant'Angelo                        
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-0 Pizzighettone                      
Fucecchio 1903                     1-0 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Mezzolara                          2-3 Versilia 1998                      
Sestese                            4-2 Lentigione                         

Round 19
Aglianese 1923                     2-0 Boca Basca Galliera                
Cappiano Romaiano 1945             0-1 Bagnolese                          
Castel San Pietro Terme            2-1 Fanfulla 1874                      
Crociati Parma                     0-1 Fucecchio 1903                     
Lentigione                         2-1 Mezzolara                          
Pizzighettone                      3-0 Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 
Sancolombano                       2-2 Felsina San Lazzaro                
Sant'Angelo                        1-0 Sestese                            
Versilia 1998                      1-0 Fortis Juventus 1909               

Round 20
Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 3-1 Versilia 1998                      
Boca Basca Galliera                0-0 Pizzighettone                      
Castel San Pietro Terme            1-0 Cappiano Romaiano 1945             
Fanfulla 1874                      1-1 Crociati Parma                     
Felsina San Lazzaro                0-1 Bagnolese                          
Fortis Juventus 1909               0-0 Lentigione                         
Fucecchio 1903                     1-0 Aglianese 1923                     
Mezzolara                          2-2 Sant'Angelo                        
Sestese                            5-3 Sancolombano                       

Round 21
Aglianese 1923                     1-1 Fanfulla 1874                      
Bagnolese                          0-2 Sestese                            
Cappiano Romaiano 1945             2-1 Felsina San Lazzaro                
Crociati Parma                     2-2 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Lentigione                         0-1 Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 
Pizzighettone                      0-0 Fucecchio 1903                     
Sancolombano                       2-2 Mezzolara                          
Sant'Angelo                        4-4 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Versilia 1998                      0-1 Boca Basca Galliera                

Round 22
Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 3-2 Sant'Angelo                        
Boca Basca Galliera                2-1 Lentigione                         
Castel San Pietro Terme            2-2 Aglianese 1923                     
Crociati Parma                     0-1 Cappiano Romaiano 1945             
Fanfulla 1874                      2-0 Pizzighettone                      
Fortis Juventus 1909               5-1 Sancolombano                       
Fucecchio 1903                     1-0 Versilia 1998                      
Mezzolara                          2-1 Bagnolese                          
Sestese                            1-1 Felsina San Lazzaro                

Round 23
Aglianese 1923                     0-0 Crociati Parma                     
Bagnolese                          1-1 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Cappiano Romaiano 1945             1-1 Sestese                            
Felsina San Lazzaro                1-0 Mezzolara                          
Lentigione                         1-1 Fucecchio 1903                     
Pizzighettone                      1-1 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Sancolombano                       1-2 Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 
Sant'Angelo                        4-2 Boca Basca Galliera                
Versilia 1998                      2-1 Fanfulla 1874                      

Round 24
Aglianese 1923                     0-0 Cappiano Romaiano 1945             
Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 1-0 Bagnolese                          
Boca Basca Galliera                4-2 Sancolombano                       
Castel San Pietro Terme            1-0 Versilia 1998                      
Crociati Parma                     3-0 Pizzighettone                      
Fanfulla 1874                      1-0 Lentigione                         
Fortis Juventus 1909               0-0 Felsina San Lazzaro                
Fucecchio 1903                     0-0 Sant'Angelo                        
Mezzolara                          2-1 Sestese                            

Round 25
Bagnolese                          0-0 Boca Basca Galliera                
Cappiano Romaiano 1945             1-0 Mezzolara                          
Felsina San Lazzaro                1-0 Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 
Lentigione                         3-2 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Pizzighettone                      3-5 Aglianese 1923                     
Sancolombano                       3-2 Fucecchio 1903                     
Sant'Angelo                        1-1 Fanfulla 1874                      
Sestese                            2-0 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Versilia 1998                      1-1 Crociati Parma                     

Round 26
Aglianese 1923                     3-0 Versilia 1998                      
Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 1-0 Sestese                            
Boca Basca Galliera                0-0 Felsina San Lazzaro                
Castel San Pietro Terme            1-1 Sant'Angelo                        
Crociati Parma                     2-0 Lentigione                         
Fanfulla 1874                      0-1 Sancolombano                       
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-0 Mezzolara                          
Fucecchio 1903                     1-1 Bagnolese                          
Pizzighettone                      2-0 Cappiano Romaiano 1945             

Round 27
Bagnolese                          1-1 Fanfulla 1874                      
Cappiano Romaiano 1945             1-1 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Felsina San Lazzaro                1-0 Fucecchio 1903                     
Lentigione                         0-5 Aglianese 1923                     
Mezzolara                          2-0 Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 
Sancolombano                       1-2 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Sant'Angelo                        4-2 Crociati Parma                     
Sestese                            1-0 Boca Basca Galliera                
Versilia 1998                      1-1 Pizzighettone                      

Round 28
Aglianese 1923                     2-0 Sant'Angelo                        
Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 2-1 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Boca Basca Galliera                0-0 Mezzolara                          
Castel San Pietro Terme            3-3 Bagnolese                          
Crociati Parma                     0-1 Sancolombano                       
Fanfulla 1874                      4-3 Felsina San Lazzaro                
Fucecchio 1903                     0-1 Sestese                            
Pizzighettone                      2-1 Lentigione                         
Versilia 1998                      2-0 Cappiano Romaiano 1945             

Round 29
Bagnolese                          0-1 Crociati Parma                     
Cappiano Romaiano 1945             1-1 Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 
Felsina San Lazzaro                1-0 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-0 Boca Basca Galliera                
Lentigione                         2-1 Versilia 1998                      
Mezzolara                          2-1 Fucecchio 1903                     
Sancolombano                       2-3 Aglianese 1923                     
Sant'Angelo                        1-2 Pizzighettone                      
Sestese                            1-2 Fanfulla 1874                      

Round 30
Aglianese 1923                     2-1 Bagnolese                          
Boca Basca Galliera                0-0 Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 
Castel San Pietro Terme            2-1 Sestese                            
Crociati Parma                     2-1 Felsina San Lazzaro                
Fanfulla 1874                      2-2 Mezzolara                          
Fucecchio 1903                     0-0 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Lentigione                         1-2 Cappiano Romaiano 1945             
Pizzighettone                      2-0 Sancolombano                       
Versilia 1998                      0-2 Sant'Angelo                        

Round 31
Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 0-0 Fucecchio 1903                     
Bagnolese                          0-1 Pizzighettone                      
Cappiano Romaiano 1945             3-2 Boca Basca Galliera                
Felsina San Lazzaro                0-2 Aglianese 1923                     
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-1 Fanfulla 1874                      
Mezzolara                          0-1 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Sancolombano                       3-0 Versilia 1998                      
Sant'Angelo                        1-2 Lentigione                         
Sestese                            1-1 Crociati Parma                     

Round 32
Aglianese 1923                     0-0 Sestese                            
Castel San Pietro Terme            2-0 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Crociati Parma                     0-3 Mezzolara                          
Fanfulla 1874                      1-0 Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 
Fucecchio 1903                     1-0 Boca Basca Galliera                
Lentigione                         1-3 Sancolombano                       
Pizzighettone                      1-1 Felsina San Lazzaro                
Sant'Angelo                        2-0 Cappiano Romaiano 1945             
Versilia 1998                      1-0 Bagnolese                          

Round 33
Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 2-0 Castel San Pietro Terme            
Bagnolese                          2-1 Lentigione                         
Boca Basca Galliera                3-1 Fanfulla 1874                      
Felsina San Lazzaro                2-0 Versilia 1998                      
Fortis Juventus 1909               0-0 Crociati Parma                     
Fucecchio 1903                     1-0 Cappiano Romaiano 1945             
Mezzolara                          1-1 Aglianese 1923                     
Sancolombano                       1-1 Sant'Angelo                        
Sestese                            3-0 Pizzighettone                      

Round 34
Aglianese 1923                     1-2 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Cappiano Romaiano 1945             1-3 Sancolombano                       
Castel San Pietro Terme            3-2 Boca Basca Galliera                
Crociati Parma                     1-1 Artigianato e Industria Larcianese 
Fanfulla 1874                      1-1 Fucecchio 1903                     
Lentigione                         0-4 Felsina San Lazzaro                
Pizzighettone                      5-5 Mezzolara                          
Sant'Angelo                        2-1 Bagnolese                          
Versilia 1998                      1-0 Sestese                            

Group E

Table:

 1.Fano                               34 23  6  5 56-24 75
 2.Forlì                              34 18 10  6 51-26 64
 3.Cagliese                           34 13 16  5 42-25 55
 4.Nuova Maceratese                   34 13 15  6 38-25 54
 5.Vigor Senigallia                   34 14  9 11 53-40 51
 6.Santarcangiolese                   34 13 10 11 33-32 49
 7.Real Montecchio                    34 12 12 10 51-37 48
 8.Monturanese                        34 11 14  9 33-32 47
 9.Russi                              34 10 14 10 35-38 44
10.Civitanovese                       34 10 12 12 26-37 42
11.Bellaria Igea Marina               34 11  8 15 41-49 41
12.Valleverde Riccione                34  8 16 10 36-39 40
13.Chioggia Sottomarina               34 10  9 15 34-43 39
14.Tolentino                          34  9 11 14 28-35 38
15.Nuova Jesi                         34  8 13 13 24-40 37
16.Lugo                               34  8 10 16 40-48 34
17.Adriese                            34  6 12 16 26-55 30
18.Legnago Salus                      34  6  9 19 27-49 27

Round 1
Bellaria Igea Marina               2-0 Adriese                            
Cagliese                           2-0 Santarcangiolese                   
Chioggia Sottomarina               0-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Forlì                              2-0 Civitanovese                       
Legnago Salus                      2-3 Fano                               
Lugo                               1-1 Tolentino                          
Monturanese                        0-0 Valleverde Riccione                
Nuova Jesi                         0-0 Real Montecchio                    
Nuova Maceratese                   0-0 Russi                              

Round 2
Adriese                            0-0 Nuova Jesi                         
Civitanovese                       1-4 Cagliese                           
Fano                               2-1 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Real Montecchio                    1-0 Forlì                              
Russi                              0-0 Lugo                               
Santarcangiolese                   0-1 Nuova Maceratese                   
Tolentino                          0-1 Monturanese                        
Valleverde Riccione                2-0 Legnago Salus                      
Vigor Senigallia                   2-0 Bellaria Igea Marina               

Round 3
Bellaria Igea Marina               4-1 Nuova Jesi                         
Cagliese                           3-2 Real Montecchio                    
Chioggia Sottomarina               2-1 Valleverde Riccione                
Forlì                              3-0 Adriese                            
Legnago Salus                      1-0 Tolentino                          
Lugo                               0-0 Santarcangiolese                   
Monturanese                        2-1 Russi                              
Nuova Maceratese                   0-0 Civitanovese                       
Vigor Senigallia                   0-0 Fano                               

Round 4
Adriese                            0-0 Cagliese                           
Civitanovese                       1-0 Lugo                               
Fano                               4-2 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Nuova Jesi                         0-3 Forlì                              
Real Montecchio                    0-0 Nuova Maceratese                   
Russi                              0-0 Legnago Salus                      
Santarcangiolese                   1-0 Monturanese                        
Tolentino                          1-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Valleverde Riccione                0-1 Vigor Senigallia                   

Round 5
Bellaria Igea Marina               0-1 Forlì                              
Cagliese                           1-0 Nuova Jesi                         
Chioggia Sottomarina               0-2 Russi                              
Fano                               2-2 Valleverde Riccione                
Legnago Salus                      1-2 Santarcangiolese                   
Lugo                               1-2 Real Montecchio                    
Monturanese                        2-0 Civitanovese                       
Nuova Maceratese                   2-1 Adriese                            
Vigor Senigallia                   1-0 Tolentino                          

Round 6
Adriese                            1-3 Lugo                               
Civitanovese                       2-1 Legnago Salus                      
Forlì                              1-0 Cagliese                           
Nuova Jesi                         0-2 Nuova Maceratese                   
Real Montecchio                    0-0 Monturanese                        
Russi                              0-3 Vigor Senigallia                   
Santarcangiolese                   3-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Tolentino                          1-2 Fano                               
Valleverde Riccione                3-1 Bellaria Igea Marina               

Round 7
Bellaria Igea Marina               0-3 Cagliese                           
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-1 Civitanovese                       
Fano                               5-0 Russi                              
Legnago Salus                      0-3 Real Montecchio                    
Lugo                               3-2 Nuova Jesi                         
Monturanese                        3-1 Adriese                            
Nuova Maceratese                   0-2 Forlì                              
Valleverde Riccione                1-1 Tolentino                          
Vigor Senigallia                   1-1 Santarcangiolese                   

Round 8
Adriese                            1-1 Legnago Salus                      
Cagliese                           1-1 Nuova Maceratese                   
Civitanovese                       2-2 Vigor Senigallia                   
Forlì                              2-1 Lugo                               
Nuova Jesi                         0-0 Monturanese                        
Real Montecchio                    1-2 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Russi                              0-0 Valleverde Riccione                
Santarcangiolese                   0-1 Fano                               
Tolentino                          1-2 Bellaria Igea Marina               

Round 9
Bellaria Igea Marina               1-1 Nuova Maceratese                   
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-2 Adriese                            
Fano                               1-0 Civitanovese                       
Legnago Salus                      2-0 Nuova Jesi                         
Lugo                               1-2 Cagliese                           
Monturanese                        0-0 Forlì                              
Tolentino                          0-0 Russi                              
Valleverde Riccione                0-0 Santarcangiolese                   
Vigor Senigallia                   1-1 Real Montecchio                    

Round 10
Adriese                            2-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Cagliese                           4-1 Monturanese                        
Civitanovese                       0-0 Valleverde Riccione                
Forlì                              2-0 Legnago Salus                      
Nuova Jesi                         1-1 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Nuova Maceratese                   1-1 Lugo                               
Real Montecchio                    1-0 Fano                               
Russi                              0-2 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Santarcangiolese                   0-1 Tolentino                          

Round 11
Bellaria Igea Marina               1-0 Lugo                               
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-1 Forlì                              
Fano                               2-0 Adriese                            
Legnago Salus                      0-0 Cagliese                           
Monturanese                        2-1 Nuova Maceratese                   
Russi                              4-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Tolentino                          0-1 Civitanovese                       
Valleverde Riccione                2-1 Real Montecchio                    
Vigor Senigallia                   0-1 Nuova Jesi                         

Round 12
Adriese                            0-3 Valleverde Riccione                
Cagliese                           3-2 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Civitanovese                       1-2 Russi                              
Forlì                              2-0 Vigor Senigallia                   
Lugo                               2-1 Monturanese                        
Nuova Jesi                         0-2 Fano                               
Nuova Maceratese                   1-0 Legnago Salus                      
Real Montecchio                    2-4 Tolentino                          
Santarcangiolese                   2-1 Bellaria Igea Marina               

Round 13
Bellaria Igea Marina               2-2 Monturanese                        
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-1 Nuova Maceratese                   
Fano                               3-1 Forlì                              
Legnago Salus                      0-2 Lugo                               
Russi                              1-0 Real Montecchio                    
Santarcangiolese                   0-0 Civitanovese                       
Tolentino                          0-0 Adriese                            
Valleverde Riccione                0-0 Nuova Jesi                         
Vigor Senigallia                   2-1 Cagliese                           

Round 14
Adriese                            0-0 Russi                              
Cagliese                           0-1 Fano                               
Civitanovese                       2-0 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Forlì                              2-0 Valleverde Riccione                
Lugo                               1-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Monturanese                        0-0 Legnago Salus                      
Nuova Jesi                         1-0 Tolentino                          
Nuova Maceratese                   0-0 Vigor Senigallia                   
Real Montecchio                    0-0 Santarcangiolese                   

Round 15
Bellaria Igea Marina               0-1 Legnago Salus                      
Chioggia Sottomarina               0-1 Monturanese                        
Civitanovese                       0-3 Real Montecchio                    
Fano                               1-0 Nuova Maceratese                   
Russi                              2-0 Nuova Jesi                         
Santarcangiolese                   1-1 Adriese                            
Tolentino                          1-3 Forlì                              
Valleverde Riccione                1-1 Cagliese                           
Vigor Senigallia                   4-1 Lugo                               

Round 16
Adriese                            0-1 Civitanovese                       
Bellaria Igea Marina               0-0 Real Montecchio                    
Cagliese                           0-0 Tolentino                          
Forlì                              1-0 Russi                              
Legnago Salus                      1-1 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Lugo                               0-2 Fano                               
Monturanese                        0-0 Vigor Senigallia                   
Nuova Jesi                         3-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Nuova Maceratese                   1-1 Valleverde Riccione                

Round 17
Chioggia Sottomarina               3-0 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Civitanovese                       1-1 Nuova Jesi                         
Fano                               4-0 Monturanese                        
Real Montecchio                    5-0 Adriese                            
Russi                              1-1 Cagliese                           
Santarcangiolese                   1-0 Forlì                              
Tolentino                          3-1 Nuova Maceratese                   
Valleverde Riccione                1-0 Lugo                               
Vigor Senigallia                   6-1 Legnago Salus                      

Round 18
Adriese                            0-3 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Civitanovese                       1-1 Forlì                              
Fano                               2-1 Legnago Salus                      
Real Montecchio                    1-1 Nuova Jesi                         
Russi                              0-1 Nuova Maceratese                   
Santarcangiolese                   0-0 Cagliese                           
Tolentino                          2-2 Lugo                               
Valleverde Riccione                0-0 Monturanese                        
Vigor Senigallia                   2-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               

Round 19
Bellaria Igea Marina               2-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Cagliese                           2-0 Civitanovese                       
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-0 Fano                               
Forlì                              4-2 Real Montecchio                    
Legnago Salus                      1-3 Valleverde Riccione                
Lugo                               1-1 Russi                              
Monturanese                        1-2 Tolentino                          
Nuova Jesi                         1-0 Adriese                            
Nuova Maceratese                   1-0 Santarcangiolese                   

Round 20
Adriese                            0-1 Forlì                              
Civitanovese                       0-3 Nuova Maceratese                   
Fano                               3-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Nuova Jesi                         0-0 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Real Montecchio                    0-0 Cagliese                           
Russi                              0-0 Monturanese                        
Santarcangiolese                   2-1 Lugo                               
Tolentino                          1-2 Legnago Salus                      
Valleverde Riccione                1-2 Chioggia Sottomarina               

Round 21
Bellaria Igea Marina               2-2 Fano                               
Cagliese                           2-2 Adriese                            
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-0 Tolentino                          
Forlì                              1-1 Nuova Jesi                         
Legnago Salus                      0-1 Russi                              
Lugo                               0-1 Civitanovese                       
Monturanese                        0-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Nuova Maceratese                   0-0 Real Montecchio                    
Vigor Senigallia                   2-0 Valleverde Riccione                

Round 22
Adriese                            0-2 Nuova Maceratese                   
Civitanovese                       1-0 Monturanese                        
Forlì                              1-1 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Nuova Jesi                         0-0 Cagliese                           
Real Montecchio                    2-1 Lugo                               
Russi                              2-1 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Santarcangiolese                   1-0 Legnago Salus                      
Tolentino                          0-0 Vigor Senigallia                   
Valleverde Riccione                1-1 Fano                               

Round 23
Bellaria Igea Marina               1-1 Valleverde Riccione                
Cagliese                           1-1 Forlì                              
Chioggia Sottomarina               0-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Fano                               1-0 Tolentino                          
Legnago Salus                      2-2 Civitanovese                       
Lugo                               2-2 Adriese                            
Monturanese                        2-1 Real Montecchio                    
Nuova Maceratese                   0-1 Nuova Jesi                         
Vigor Senigallia                   1-4 Russi                              

Round 24
Adriese                            1-0 Monturanese                        
Cagliese                           0-0 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Civitanovese                       1-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Forlì                              1-1 Nuova Maceratese                   
Nuova Jesi                         2-1 Lugo                               
Real Montecchio                    2-0 Legnago Salus                      
Russi                              1-1 Fano                               
Santarcangiolese                   3-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Tolentino                          1-2 Valleverde Riccione                

Round 25
Bellaria Igea Marina               0-1 Tolentino                          
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-0 Real Montecchio                    
Fano                               1-0 Santarcangiolese                   
Legnago Salus                      0-1 Adriese                            
Lugo                               0-3 Forlì                              
Monturanese                        2-0 Nuova Jesi                         
Nuova Maceratese                   0-0 Cagliese                           
Valleverde Riccione                1-1 Russi                              
Vigor Senigallia                   1-0 Civitanovese                       

Round 26
Adriese                            1-1 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Cagliese                           1-0 Lugo                               
Civitanovese                       1-0 Fano                               
Forlì                              0-0 Monturanese                        
Nuova Jesi                         0-0 Legnago Salus                      
Nuova Maceratese                   4-2 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Real Montecchio                    2-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Russi                              1-1 Tolentino                          
Santarcangiolese                   2-1 Valleverde Riccione                

Round 27
Bellaria Igea Marina               1-2 Russi                              
Chioggia Sottomarina               2-1 Nuova Jesi                         
Fano                               1-0 Real Montecchio                    
Legnago Salus                      1-2 Forlì                              
Lugo                               2-0 Nuova Maceratese                   
Monturanese                        1-1 Cagliese                           
Tolentino                          0-4 Santarcangiolese                   
Valleverde Riccione                0-0 Civitanovese                       
Vigor Senigallia                   5-0 Adriese                            

Round 28
Adriese                            3-0 Fano                               
Cagliese                           1-0 Legnago Salus                      
Civitanovese                       0-0 Tolentino                          
Forlì                              3-1 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Lugo                               2-3 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Nuova Jesi                         0-4 Vigor Senigallia                   
Nuova Maceratese                   0-0 Monturanese                        
Real Montecchio                    3-3 Valleverde Riccione                
Santarcangiolese                   2-1 Russi                              

Round 29
Bellaria Igea Marina               2-0 Santarcangiolese                   
Chioggia Sottomarina               2-2 Cagliese                           
Fano                               2-0 Nuova Jesi                         
Legnago Salus                      1-1 Nuova Maceratese                   
Monturanese                        3-3 Lugo                               
Russi                              2-2 Civitanovese                       
Tolentino                          0-0 Real Montecchio                    
Valleverde Riccione                3-2 Adriese                            
Vigor Senigallia                   2-2 Forlì                              

Round 30
Adriese                            1-1 Tolentino                          
Cagliese                           1-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Civitanovese                       1-0 Santarcangiolese                   
Forlì                              0-2 Fano                 (awarded)               
Lugo                               0-0 Legnago Salus                      
Monturanese                        2-0 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Nuova Jesi                         4-2 Valleverde Riccione                
Nuova Maceratese                   3-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Real Montecchio                    4-1 Russi                              

Round 31
Bellaria Igea Marina               1-0 Civitanovese                       
Chioggia Sottomarina               2-2 Lugo                               
Fano                               1-0 Cagliese                           
Legnago Salus                      3-4 Monturanese                        
Russi                              0-0 Adriese                            
Santarcangiolese                   2-2 Real Montecchio                    
Tolentino                          1-0 Nuova Jesi                         
Valleverde Riccione                1-1 Forlì                              
Vigor Senigallia                   2-3 Nuova Maceratese                   

Round 32
Adriese                            1-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Cagliese                           2-0 Valleverde Riccione                
Forlì                              0-2 Tolentino            (awarded)                
Legnago Salus                      2-1 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Lugo                               4-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Monturanese                        0-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Nuova Jesi                         2-1 Russi                              
Nuova Maceratese                   1-1 Fano                               
Real Montecchio                    4-2 Civitanovese                       

Round 33
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-0 Legnago Salus                      
Civitanovese                       1-2 Adriese                            
Fano                               2-0 Lugo                               
Real Montecchio                    2-3 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Russi                              2-1 Forlì                              
Santarcangiolese                   1-1 Nuova Jesi                         
Tolentino                          1-0 Cagliese                           
Valleverde Riccione                0-2 Nuova Maceratese                   
Vigor Senigallia                   2-1 Monturanese                        

Round 34
Adriese                            1-4 Real Montecchio                    
Bellaria Igea Marina               1-3 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Cagliese                           3-2 Russi                              
Forlì                              3-0 Santarcangiolese                   
Legnago Salus                      3-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Lugo                               2-0 Valleverde Riccione                
Monturanese                        2-1 Fano                               
Nuova Jesi                         0-0 Civitanovese                       
Nuova Maceratese                   3-1 Tolentino                          

Group F

Table:

 1.Tivoli 1919                        34 18 13  3 51-30 67
 2.Grosseto                           34 18  8  8 51-32 62
 3.Altotevere                         34 18  6 10 59-38 60
 4.Monterotondo                       34 16 11  7 60-40 59
 5.Todi                               34 13 13  8 40-42 52
 6.Sansovino                          34 13 11 10 40-33 50
 7.Rieti                              34 14  7 13 48-41 49
 8.Astrea                             34 12 12 10 46-41 48
 9.Cascina                            34 12  9 13 30-30 45
10.Albalonga                          34 11 11 12 42-42 44
11.Umbertide Tiberis                  34  9 16  9 39-48 43
12.Cerretese                          34 10 11 13 37-40 41
13.Venturina                          34 10 11 13 37-48 41
14.San Gimignano Sport                34  8 16 10 30-34 40
15.Colligiana                         34  7 17 10 27-34 38
16.Orvietana                          34  7  9 18 46-54 30
17.Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   34  6 11 17 26-46 29
18.Cesi                               34  2 12 20 35-71 18

Round 1
Albalonga                          2-3 Rieti                              
Altotevere                         2-1 San Gimignano Sport                
Astrea                             2-2 Sansovino                          
Cerretese                          0-1 Grosseto                           
Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   0-1 Cascina                            
Tivoli 1919                        2-0 Cesi                               
Todi                               1-1 Monterotondo                       
Umbertide Tiberis                  1-1 Orvietana                          
Venturina                          0-0 Colligiana                         

Round 2
Cascina                            1-0 Altotevere                         
Cesi                               2-0 Venturina                          
Colligiana                         0-0 Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   
Grosseto                           0-1 Tivoli 1919                        
Monterotondo                       1-0 Cerretese                          
Orvietana                          3-3 Todi                               
Rieti                              0-2 Astrea                             
San Gimignano Sport                2-0 Albalonga                          
Sansovino                          2-0 Umbertide Tiberis                  

Round 3
Albalonga                          0-0 Astrea                             
Altotevere                         3-1 Colligiana                         
Cerretese                          3-1 Orvietana                          
Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   1-1 Cesi                               
San Gimignano Sport                1-1 Cascina                            
Tivoli 1919                        2-0 Monterotondo                       
Todi                               0-0 Sansovino                          
Umbertide Tiberis                  1-1 Rieti                              
Venturina                          2-2 Grosseto                           

Round 4
Astrea                             1-1 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Cascina                            0-1 Albalonga                          
Cesi                               0-3 Altotevere                         
Colligiana                         1-0 San Gimignano Sport                
Grosseto                           2-0 Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   
Monterotondo                       5-1 Venturina                          
Orvietana                          1-2 Tivoli 1919                        
Rieti                              2-3 Todi                               
Sansovino                          2-2 Cerretese                          

Round 5
Albalonga                          3-0 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Altotevere                         2-2 Grosseto                           
Cascina                            1-3 Colligiana                         
Cerretese                          0-1 Rieti                              
Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   1-1 Monterotondo                       
San Gimignano Sport                2-1 Cesi                               
Tivoli 1919                        2-0 Sansovino                          
Todi                               2-0 Astrea                             
Venturina                          0-6 Orvietana                          

Round 6
Astrea                             2-1 Cerretese                          
Cesi                               0-2 Cascina                            
Colligiana                         1-1 Albalonga                          
Grosseto                           0-0 San Gimignano Sport                
Monterotondo                       1-1 Altotevere                         
Orvietana                          3-4 Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   
Rieti                              1-1 Tivoli 1919                        
Sansovino                          1-1 Venturina                          
Umbertide Tiberis                  0-0 Todi                               

Round 7
Albalonga                          0-1 Todi                               
Altotevere                         4-1 Orvietana                          
Cascina                            2-0 Grosseto                           
Cerretese                          2-2 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Colligiana                         1-1 Cesi                               
Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   0-1 Sansovino                          
San Gimignano Sport                1-1 Monterotondo                       
Tivoli 1919                        2-1 Astrea                             
Venturina                          0-1 Rieti                              

Round 8
Astrea                             1-1 Venturina                          
Cesi                               1-4 Albalonga                          
Grosseto                           1-0 Colligiana                         
Monterotondo                       3-1 Cascina                            
Orvietana                          3-0 San Gimignano Sport                
Rieti                              0-1 Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   
Sansovino                          0-1 Altotevere                         
Todi                               3-2 Cerretese                          
Umbertide Tiberis                  1-1 Tivoli 1919                        

Round 9
Albalonga                          2-0 Cerretese                          
Altotevere                         1-0 Rieti                              
Cascina                            2-1 Orvietana                          
Cesi                               1-4 Grosseto                           
Colligiana                         1-1 Monterotondo                       
Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   2-1 Astrea                             
San Gimignano Sport                0-0 Sansovino                          
Tivoli 1919                        6-1 Todi                               
Venturina                          2-2 Umbertide Tiberis                  

Round 10
Astrea                             2-0 Altotevere                         
Cerretese                          3-0 Tivoli 1919                        
Grosseto                           3-3 Albalonga                          
Monterotondo                       3-1 Cesi                               
Orvietana                          0-0 Colligiana                         
Rieti                              2-1 San Gimignano Sport                
Sansovino                          1-0 Cascina                            
Todi                               2-1 Venturina                          
Umbertide Tiberis                  2-1 Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   

Round 11
Albalonga                          1-1 Tivoli 1919                        
Altotevere                         4-0 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Cascina                            1-2 Rieti                              
Cesi                               1-3 Orvietana                          
Colligiana                         0-1 Sansovino                          
Grosseto                           3-1 Monterotondo                       
Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   0-0 Todi                               
San Gimignano Sport                0-1 Astrea                             
Venturina                          1-0 Cerretese                          

Round 12
Astrea                             3-2 Cascina                            
Cerretese                          1-0 Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   
Monterotondo                       2-2 Albalonga                          
Orvietana                          1-2 Grosseto                           
Rieti                              0-0 Colligiana                         
Sansovino                          2-0 Cesi                               
Tivoli 1919                        1-0 Venturina                          
Todi                               1-3 Altotevere                         
Umbertide Tiberis                  1-2 San Gimignano Sport                

Round 13
Albalonga                          2-1 Venturina                          
Altotevere                         1-1 Cerretese                          
Cascina                            0-1 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Cesi                               3-3 Rieti                              
Colligiana                         1-0 Astrea                             
Grosseto                           1-0 Sansovino                          
Monterotondo                       2-1 Orvietana                          
Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   1-2 Tivoli 1919                        
San Gimignano Sport                3-0 Todi                               

Round 14
Astrea                             1-1 Cesi                               
Cerretese                          1-0 San Gimignano Sport                
Orvietana                          2-0 Albalonga                          
Rieti                              2-1 Grosseto                           
Sansovino                          1-2 Monterotondo                       
Tivoli 1919                        1-0 Altotevere                         
Todi                               0-0 Cascina                            
Umbertide Tiberis                  0-0 Colligiana                         
Venturina                          1-1 Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   

Round 15
Albalonga                          3-0 Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   
Altotevere                         2-0 Venturina                          
Cascina                            0-0 Cerretese                          
Cesi                               2-3 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Colligiana                         1-0 Todi                               
Grosseto                           2-2 Astrea                             
Monterotondo                       2-0 Rieti                              
Orvietana                          0-1 Sansovino                          
San Gimignano Sport                0-0 Tivoli 1919                        

Round 16
Albalonga                          0-1 Sansovino                          
Astrea                             0-2 Monterotondo                       
Cerretese                          2-1 Colligiana                         
Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   1-0 Altotevere                         
Rieti                              3-1 Orvietana                          
Tivoli 1919                        2-0 Cascina                            
Todi                               2-0 Cesi                               
Umbertide Tiberis                  0-1 Grosseto                           
Venturina                          1-0 San Gimignano Sport                

Round 17
Altotevere                         3-0 Albalonga                          
Cascina                            2-1 Venturina                          
Cesi                               0-3 Cerretese                          
Colligiana                         1-1 Tivoli 1919                        
Grosseto                           0-1 Todi                               
Monterotondo                       4-1 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Orvietana                          2-1 Astrea                             
San Gimignano Sport                2-2 Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   
Sansovino                          4-1 Rieti                              

Round 18
Cascina                            2-0 Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   
Cesi                               1-2 Tivoli 1919                        
Colligiana                         1-1 Venturina                          
Grosseto                           1-0 Cerretese                          
Monterotondo                       0-1 Todi                               
Orvietana                          0-0 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Rieti                              5-1 Albalonga                          
San Gimignano Sport                1-3 Altotevere                         
Sansovino                          1-0 Astrea                             

Round 19
Albalonga                          2-3 San Gimignano Sport                
Altotevere                         2-1 Cascina                            
Astrea                             0-1 Rieti                              
Cerretese                          1-2 Monterotondo                       
Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   1-1 Colligiana                         
Tivoli 1919                        3-1 Grosseto                           
Todi                               1-0 Orvietana                          
Umbertide Tiberis                  1-0 Sansovino                          
Venturina                          2-1 Cesi                               

Round 20
Astrea                             4-1 Albalonga                          
Cascina                            0-1 San Gimignano Sport                
Cesi                               2-2 Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   
Colligiana                         1-2 Altotevere                         
Grosseto                           4-0 Venturina                          
Monterotondo                       2-0 Tivoli 1919                        
Orvietana                          4-2 Cerretese                          
Rieti                              3-0 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Sansovino                          2-1 Todi                               

Round 21
Albalonga                          0-0 Cascina                            
Altotevere                         1-1 Cesi                               
Cerretese                          1-1 Sansovino                          
Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   0-2 Grosseto                           
San Gimignano Sport                0-0 Colligiana                         
Tivoli 1919                        3-3 Orvietana                          
Todi                               1-1 Rieti                              
Umbertide Tiberis                  3-1 Astrea                             
Venturina                          2-0 Monterotondo                       

Round 22
Astrea                             0-1 Todi                               
Cesi                               2-0 San Gimignano Sport                
Colligiana                         2-0 Cascina                            
Grosseto                           1-2 Altotevere                         
Monterotondo                       0-0 Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   
Orvietana                          1-1 Venturina                          
Rieti                              2-0 Cerretese                          
Sansovino                          2-2 Tivoli 1919                        
Umbertide Tiberis                  0-0 Albalonga                          

Round 23
Albalonga                          2-0 Colligiana                         
Altotevere                         4-2 Monterotondo                       
Cascina                            0-0 Cesi                               
Cerretese                          0-0 Astrea                             
Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   1-1 Orvietana                          
San Gimignano Sport                0-2 Grosseto                           
Tivoli 1919                        1-0 Rieti                              
Todi                               3-3 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Venturina                          2-1 Sansovino                          

Round 24
Astrea                             1-1 Tivoli 1919                        
Cesi                               1-1 Colligiana                         
Grosseto                           2-0 Cascina                            
Monterotondo                       1-1 San Gimignano Sport                
Orvietana                          1-3 Altotevere                         
Rieti                              1-2 Venturina                          
Sansovino                          1-2 Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   
Todi                               1-1 Albalonga                          
Umbertide Tiberis                  2-1 Cerretese                          

Round 25
Albalonga                          0-0 Cesi                               
Altotevere                         1-0 Sansovino                          
Cascina                            1-1 Monterotondo                       
Cerretese                          0-0 Todi                               
Colligiana                         1-1 Grosseto                           
Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   0-2 Rieti                              
San Gimignano Sport                0-0 Orvietana                          
Tivoli 1919                        1-0 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Venturina                          1-1 Astrea                             

Round 26
Astrea                             4-3 Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   
Cerretese                          3-3 Albalonga                          
Grosseto                           4-0 Cesi                               
Monterotondo                       3-0 Colligiana                         
Orvietana                          0-2 Cascina                            
Rieti                              1-1 Altotevere                         
Sansovino                          1-1 San Gimignano Sport                
Todi                               1-1 Tivoli 1919                        
Umbertide Tiberis                  1-1 Venturina                          

Round 27
Albalonga                          0-0 Grosseto                           
Altotevere                         2-3 Astrea                             
Cascina                            1-0 Sansovino                          
Cesi                               1-1 Monterotondo                       
Colligiana                         1-0 Orvietana                          
Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   0-1 Umbertide Tiberis                  
San Gimignano Sport                2-1 Rieti                              
Tivoli 1919                        1-1 Cerretese                          
Venturina                          2-0 Todi                               

Round 28
Astrea                             1-1 San Gimignano Sport                
Cerretese                          1-0 Venturina                          
Monterotondo                       3-0 Grosseto                           
Orvietana                          2-2 Cesi                               
Rieti                              0-1 Cascina                            
Sansovino                          1-1 Colligiana                         
Tivoli 1919                        1-0 Albalonga                          
Todi                               2-0 Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   
Umbertide Tiberis                  2-1 Altotevere                         

Round 29
Albalonga                          1-2 Monterotondo                       
Altotevere                         1-1 Todi                               
Cascina                            1-1 Astrea                             
Cesi                               2-3 Sansovino                          
Colligiana                         0-1 Rieti                              
Grosseto                           1-0 Orvietana                          
Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   0-1 Cerretese                          
San Gimignano Sport                2-2 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Venturina                          1-2 Tivoli 1919                        

Round 30
Astrea                             3-0 Colligiana                         
Cerretese                          0-3 Altotevere                         
Orvietana                          0-2 Monterotondo                       
Rieti                              4-0 Cesi                               
Sansovino                          1-1 Grosseto                           
Tivoli 1919                        1-1 Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   
Todi                               1-1 San Gimignano Sport                
Umbertide Tiberis                  0-0 Cascina                            
Venturina                          2-1 Albalonga                          

Round 31
Albalonga                          1-0 Orvietana                          
Altotevere                         2-3 Tivoli 1919                        
Cascina                            3-0 Todi                               
Cesi                               2-2 Astrea                             
Colligiana                         1-1 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Grosseto                           1-0 Rieti                              
Monterotondo                       2-3 Sansovino                          
Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   0-3 Venturina                          
San Gimignano Sport                0-0 Cerretese                          

Round 32
Astrea                             2-1 Grosseto                           
Cerretese                          1-0 Cascina                            
Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   0-1 Albalonga                          
Rieti                              2-3 Monterotondo                       
Sansovino                          3-1 Orvietana                          
Tivoli 1919                        0-0 San Gimignano Sport                
Todi                               3-2 Colligiana                         
Umbertide Tiberis                  3-2 Cesi                               
Venturina                          3-1 Altotevere                         

Round 33
Altotevere                         0-1 Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   
Cascina                            1-1 Tivoli 1919                        
Cesi                               1-2 Todi                               
Colligiana                         1-1 Cerretese                          
Grosseto                           2-1 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Monterotondo                       1-2 Astrea                             
Orvietana                          3-1 Rieti                              
San Gimignano Sport                1-1 Venturina                          
Sansovino                          0-1 Albalonga                          

Round 34
Albalonga                          3-0 Altotevere                         
Astrea                             1-0 Orvietana                          
Cerretese                          3-2 Cesi                               
Pool Industrie Civita Castellana   0-1 San Gimignano Sport                
Rieti                              1-1 Sansovino                          
Tivoli 1919                        1-2 Colligiana                         
Todi                               1-2 Grosseto                           
Umbertide Tiberis                  3-3 Monterotondo                       
Venturina                          0-1 Cascina                            

Group G

Table:

 1.Gladiator                          34 21  9  4 46-22 72
 2.Viribus Unitis                     34 18  9  7 61-34 63
 3.Latina                             34 16 11  7 44-25 59
 4.Isernia                            34 15 11  8 40-22 56
 5.Marcianise                         34 14 13  7 49-31 55
 6.Morro d'Oro                        34 14  7 13 33-33 49
 7.Real Cassino                       34 12 11 11 40-32 47
 8.Aprilia                            34 11 11 12 59-54 44
 9.Sorrento                           34 10 14 10 32-29 44
10.Terracina                          34 11 11 12 26-26 44
11.Casertana                          34 11 11 12 28-31 44
12.Ferentino                          34 11 10 13 27-29 43
13.Val di Sangro                      34 11 10 13 40-44 43
14.Pro Vasto                          34 12  7 15 34-38 43
15.San Giorgio Apricena               34 10 12 12 25-29 42
16.Ostiamare                          34  9  9 16 37-57 36
17.Ceccano                            34  8  4 22 33-56 28
18.Turris                             34  4  6 24 14-76 18

Round 1
Aprilia                            2-0 Casertana                          
Ferentino                          2-0 Turris                             
Isernia                            2-1 Ostiamare                          
Marcianise                         1-0 San Giorgio Apricena               
Morro d'Oro                        1-0 Gladiator                          
Pro Vasto                          0-1 Latina                             
Real Cassino                       3-1 Ceccano                            
Terracina                          0-1 Val di Sangro                      
Viribus Unitis                     1-0 Sorrento                           

Round 2
Casertana                          1-1 Terracina                          
Ceccano                            0-2 Isernia                            
Gladiator                          1-1 Viribus Unitis                     
Latina                             2-0 Marcianise                         
Ostiamare                          4-3 Aprilia                            
San Giorgio Apricena               0-3 Morro d'Oro                        
Sorrento                           0-0 Ferentino                          
Turris                             0-1 Real Cassino                       
Val di Sangro                      2-0 Pro Vasto                          

Round 3
Aprilia                            3-0 Ceccano                            
Ferentino                          0-3 Real Cassino                       
Isernia                            5-0 Turris                             
Marcianise                         2-2 Val di Sangro                      
Morro d'Oro                        1-1 Latina                             
Pro Vasto                          1-0 Casertana                          
Sorrento                           0-1 Gladiator                          
Terracina                          0-0 Ostiamare                          
Viribus Unitis                     2-0 San Giorgio Apricena               

Round 4
Casertana                          1-1 Marcianise                         
Ceccano                            1-2 Terracina                          
Gladiator                          1-1 Ferentino                          
Latina                             1-0 Viribus Unitis                     
Ostiamare                          1-0 Pro Vasto                          
Real Cassino                       1-0 Isernia                            
San Giorgio Apricena               0-1 Sorrento                           
Turris                             0-3 Aprilia                            
Val di Sangro                      1-1 Morro d'Oro                        

Round 5
Aprilia                            2-2 Real Cassino                       
Ferentino                          0-1 Isernia                            
Gladiator                          3-0 San Giorgio Apricena               
Marcianise                         2-1 Ostiamare                          
Morro d'Oro                        0-0 Casertana                          
Pro Vasto                          4-0 Ceccano                            
Sorrento                           1-1 Latina                             
Terracina                          3-1 Turris                             
Viribus Unitis                     3-1 Val di Sangro                      

Round 6
Casertana                          1-0 Viribus Unitis                     
Ceccano                            0-0 Marcianise                         
Isernia                            0-1 Aprilia                            
Latina                             2-0 Gladiator                          
Ostiamare                          0-2 Morro d'Oro                        
Real Cassino                       0-0 Terracina                          
San Giorgio Apricena               3-0 Ferentino                          
Turris                             1-1 Pro Vasto                          
Val di Sangro                      1-1 Sorrento                           

Round 7
Ferentino                          2-3 Aprilia                            
Gladiator                          1-0 Val di Sangro                      
Marcianise                         4-0 Turris                             
Morro d'Oro                        1-0 Ceccano                            
Pro Vasto                          2-1 Real Cassino                       
San Giorgio Apricena               2-2 Latina                             
Sorrento                           3-3 Casertana                          
Terracina                          1-0 Isernia                            
Viribus Unitis                     2-0 Ostiamare                          

Round 8
Aprilia                            0-1 Terracina                          
Casertana                          0-2 Gladiator                          
Ceccano                            3-5 Viribus Unitis                     
Isernia                            1-0 Pro Vasto                          
Latina                             3-0 Ferentino                          
Ostiamare                          0-1 Sorrento                           
Real Cassino                       2-1 Marcianise                         
Turris                             1-0 Morro d'Oro                        
Val di Sangro                      0-2 San Giorgio Apricena               

Round 9
Ferentino                          1-1 Terracina                          
Gladiator                          1-1 Ostiamare                          
Latina                             0-0 Val di Sangro                      
Marcianise                         1-1 Isernia                            
Morro d'Oro                        1-1 Real Cassino                       
Pro Vasto                          1-0 Aprilia                            
San Giorgio Apricena               0-0 Casertana                          
Sorrento                           2-1 Ceccano                            
Viribus Unitis                     5-0 Turris                             

Round 10
Aprilia                            3-2 Marcianise                         
Casertana                          1-2 Latina                             
Ceccano                            2-3 Gladiator                          
Isernia                            1-0 Morro d'Oro                        
Ostiamare                          3-0 San Giorgio Apricena               
Real Cassino                       2-0 Viribus Unitis                     
Terracina                          2-0 Pro Vasto                          
Turris                             0-3 Sorrento                           
Val di Sangro                      0-0 Ferentino                          

Round 11
Ferentino                          0-1 Pro Vasto                          
Gladiator                          0-0 Turris                             
Latina                             1-1 Ostiamare                          
Marcianise                         2-0 Terracina                          
Morro d'Oro                        1-2 Aprilia                            
San Giorgio Apricena               1-0 Ceccano                            
Sorrento                           0-0 Real Cassino                       
Val di Sangro                      1-3 Casertana                          
Viribus Unitis                     2-1 Isernia                            

Round 12
Aprilia                            2-2 Viribus Unitis                     
Casertana                          0-0 Ferentino                          
Ceccano                            0-1 Latina                             
Isernia                            0-0 Sorrento                           
Ostiamare                          0-2 Val di Sangro                      
Pro Vasto                          2-0 Marcianise                         
Real Cassino                       1-2 Gladiator                          
Terracina                          0-1 Morro d'Oro                        
Turris                             1-1 San Giorgio Apricena               

Round 13
Casertana                          1-1 Ostiamare                          
Ferentino                          0-1 Marcianise                         
Gladiator                          2-1 Isernia                            
Latina                             5-1 Turris                             
Morro d'Oro                        0-2 Pro Vasto                          
San Giorgio Apricena               1-1 Real Cassino                       
Sorrento                           2-1 Aprilia                            
Val di Sangro                      2-1 Ceccano                            
Viribus Unitis                     3-1 Terracina                          

Round 14
Aprilia                            5-1 Gladiator                          
Ceccano                            1-0 Casertana                          
Isernia                            0-0 San Giorgio Apricena               
Marcianise                         1-1 Morro d'Oro                        
Ostiamare                          0-2 Ferentino                          
Pro Vasto                          2-1 Viribus Unitis                     
Real Cassino                       1-2 Latina                             
Terracina                          1-0 Sorrento                           
Turris                             1-0 Val di Sangro                      

Round 15
Casertana                          2-0 Turris                             
Ferentino                          0-1 Morro d'Oro                        
Gladiator                          2-0 Terracina                          
Latina                             0-2 Isernia                            
Ostiamare                          1-0 Ceccano                            
San Giorgio Apricena               1-1 Aprilia                            
Sorrento                           1-1 Pro Vasto                          
Val di Sangro                      0-2 Real Cassino                       
Viribus Unitis                     0-0 Marcianise                         

Round 16
Aprilia                            0-0 Latina                             
Ferentino                          4-1 Ceccano                            
Isernia                            2-2 Val di Sangro                      
Marcianise                         3-2 Sorrento                           
Morro d'Oro                        2-3 Viribus Unitis                     
Pro Vasto                          0-1 Gladiator                          
Real Cassino                       1-0 Casertana                          
Terracina                          0-0 San Giorgio Apricena               
Turris                             0-1 Ostiamare                          

Round 17
Casertana                          0-2 Isernia                            
Ceccano                            1-0 Turris                             
Gladiator                          1-1 Marcianise                         
Latina                             2-0 Terracina                          
Ostiamare                          3-1 Real Cassino                       
San Giorgio Apricena               1-0 Pro Vasto                          
Sorrento                           2-0 Morro d'Oro                        
Val di Sangro                      1-0 Aprilia                            
Viribus Unitis                     2-0 Ferentino                          

Round 18
Casertana                          1-0 Aprilia                            
Ceccano                            0-0 Real Cassino                       
Gladiator                          1-0 Morro d'Oro                        
Latina                             1-0 Pro Vasto                          
Ostiamare                          1-2 Isernia                            
San Giorgio Apricena               0-0 Marcianise                         
Sorrento                           0-0 Viribus Unitis                     
Turris                             0-0 Ferentino                          
Val di Sangro                      1-4 Terracina                          

Round 19
Aprilia                            4-1 Ostiamare                          
Ferentino                          1-0 Sorrento                           
Isernia                            1-0 Ceccano                            
Marcianise                         1-0 Latina                             
Morro d'Oro                        2-0 San Giorgio Apricena               
Pro Vasto                          3-1 Val di Sangro                      
Real Cassino                       3-2 Turris                             
Terracina                          0-0 Casertana                          
Viribus Unitis                     3-0 Gladiator                          

Round 20
Casertana                          0-0 Pro Vasto                          
Ceccano                            2-2 Aprilia                            
Gladiator                          0-0 Sorrento                           
Latina                             1-0 Morro d'Oro                        
Ostiamare                          1-1 Terracina                          
Real Cassino                       0-0 Ferentino                          
San Giorgio Apricena               0-0 Viribus Unitis                     
Turris                             1-4 Isernia                            
Val di Sangro                      1-1 Marcianise                         

Round 21
Aprilia                            2-2 Turris                             
Ferentino                          0-1 Gladiator                          
Isernia                            2-0 Real Cassino                       
Marcianise                         0-0 Casertana                          
Morro d'Oro                        1-2 Val di Sangro                      
Pro Vasto                          2-2 Ostiamare                          
Sorrento                           1-1 San Giorgio Apricena               
Terracina                          2-0 Ceccano                            
Viribus Unitis                     2-1 Latina                             

Round 22
Casertana                          0-1 Morro d'Oro                        
Ceccano                            1-2 Pro Vasto                          
Isernia                            1-0 Ferentino                          
Latina                             2-0 Sorrento                           
Ostiamare                          1-5 Marcianise                         
Real Cassino                       4-1 Aprilia                            
San Giorgio Apricena               0-1 Gladiator                          
Turris                             1-0 Terracina                          
Val di Sangro                      0-0 Viribus Unitis                     

Round 23
Aprilia                            0-0 Isernia                            
Ferentino                          0-0 San Giorgio Apricena               
Gladiator                          1-0 Latina                             
Marcianise                         1-0 Ceccano                            
Morro d'Oro                        2-0 Ostiamare                          
Pro Vasto                          0-2 Turris                             
Sorrento                           3-1 Val di Sangro                      
Terracina                          0-0 Real Cassino                       
Viribus Unitis                     4-1 Casertana                          

Round 24
Aprilia                            0-3 Ferentino                          
Casertana                          1-0 Sorrento                           
Ceccano                            4-1 Morro d'Oro                        
Isernia                            2-1 Terracina                          
Latina                             0-0 San Giorgio Apricena               
Ostiamare                          4-3 Viribus Unitis                     
Real Cassino                       1-1 Pro Vasto                          
Turris                             0-0 Marcianise                         
Val di Sangro                      0-1 Gladiator                          

Round 25
Ferentino                          0-0 Latina                             
Gladiator                          2-1 Casertana                          
Marcianise                         3-1 Real Cassino                       
Morro d'Oro                        1-0 Turris                             
Pro Vasto                          1-1 Isernia                            
San Giorgio Apricena               0-1 Val di Sangro                      
Sorrento                           1-1 Ostiamare                          
Terracina                          1-1 Aprilia                            
Viribus Unitis                     1-1 Ceccano                            

Round 26
Aprilia                            5-2 Pro Vasto                          
Casertana                          0-1 San Giorgio Apricena               
Ceccano                            1-0 Sorrento                           
Isernia                            1-1 Marcianise                         
Ostiamare                          0-4 Gladiator                          
Real Cassino                       0-0 Morro d'Oro                        
Terracina                          1-0 Ferentino                          
Turris                             0-2 Viribus Unitis                     
Val di Sangro                      4-1 Latina                             

Round 27
Ferentino                          1-0 Val di Sangro                      
Gladiator                          1-0 Ceccano                            
Latina                             1-1 Casertana                          
Marcianise                         6-3 Aprilia                            
Morro d'Oro                        1-0 Isernia                            
Pro Vasto                          2-0 Terracina                          
San Giorgio Apricena               1-2 Ostiamare                          
Sorrento                           2-0 Turris                             
Viribus Unitis                     2-1 Real Cassino                       

Round 28
Aprilia                            0-2 Morro d'Oro                        
Casertana                          1-0 Val di Sangro                      
Ceccano                            2-0 San Giorgio Apricena               
Isernia                            2-0 Viribus Unitis                     
Ostiamare                          0-1 Latina                             
Pro Vasto                          0-1 Ferentino                          
Real Cassino                       0-0 Sorrento                           
Terracina                          2-0 Marcianise                         
Turris                             0-6 Gladiator                          

Round 29
Ferentino                          2-0 Casertana                          
Gladiator                          1-0 Real Cassino                       
Latina                             1-2 Ceccano                            
Marcianise                         3-0 Pro Vasto                          
Morro d'Oro                        1-0 Terracina                          
San Giorgio Apricena               4-0 Turris                             
Sorrento                           0-0 Isernia                            
Val di Sangro                      2-2 Ostiamare                          
Viribus Unitis                     2-2 Aprilia                            

Round 30
Aprilia                            1-1 Sorrento                           
Ceccano                            0-4 Val di Sangro                      
Isernia                            0-0 Gladiator                          
Marcianise                         2-0 Ferentino                          
Ostiamare                          0-1 Casertana                          
Pro Vasto                          1-0 Morro d'Oro                        
Real Cassino                       1-0 San Giorgio Apricena               
Terracina                          0-0 Viribus Unitis                     
Turris                             0-5 Latina                             

Round 31
Casertana                          2-0 Ceccano                            
Ferentino                          0-0 Ostiamare                          
Gladiator                          2-0 Aprilia                            
Latina                             1-0 Real Cassino                       
Morro d'Oro                        0-0 Marcianise                         
San Giorgio Apricena               1-0 Isernia                            
Sorrento                           1-0 Terracina                          
Val di Sangro                      3-0 Turris                             
Viribus Unitis                     2-0 Pro Vasto                          

Round 32
Aprilia                            0-2 San Giorgio Apricena               
Ceccano                            4-1 Ostiamare                          
Isernia                            0-0 Latina                             
Marcianise                         1-2 Viribus Unitis                     
Morro d'Oro                        0-2 Ferentino                          
Pro Vasto                          0-1 Sorrento                           
Real Cassino                       1-2 Val di Sangro                      
Terracina                          0-0 Gladiator                          
Turris                             0-2 Casertana                          

Round 33
Casertana                          2-1 Real Cassino                       
Ceccano                            2-3 Ferentino                          
Gladiator                          2-2 Pro Vasto                          
Latina                             3-3 Aprilia                            
Ostiamare                          3-0 Turris                             
San Giorgio Apricena               1-0 Terracina                          
Sorrento                           1-3 Marcianise                         
Val di Sangro                      2-2 Isernia                            
Viribus Unitis                     5-2 Morro d'Oro                        

Round 34
Aprilia                            4-0 Val di Sangro                      
Ferentino                          2-1 Viribus Unitis                     
Isernia                            1-2 Casertana                          
Marcianise                         0-1 Gladiator                          
Morro d'Oro                        3-2 Sorrento                           
Pro Vasto                          1-2 San Giorgio Apricena               
Real Cassino                       4-0 Ostiamare                          
Terracina                          1-0 Latina                             
Turris                             0-2 Ceccano                            

Group H

Table:

 1.Brindisi                           34 18 10  6 62-37 64
 2.Rutigliano                         34 18  6 10 45-29 60
 3.Ars et Labor Grottaglie            34 14 14  6 39-26 56
 4.Materasassi                        34 14 13  7 43-29 55
 5.Ostuni Sport                       34 14 11  9 46-36 53
 6.Manduria Sport                     34 13 12  9 48-40 51
 7.Nuovo Terzigno                     34 11 16  7 46-39 49
 8.Sangiuseppese                      34 12 13  9 40-39 49
 9.Angri 1927                         34 13  8 13 35-39 47
10.Manfredonia                        34 12 10 12 46-50 46
11.Melfi                              34 11 11 12 33-32 44
12.Potenza                            34 10 13 11 41-42 43
13.Amici del Casarano                 34  9 13 12 33-34 40
14.Comprensorio Nola 1925             34  8 15 11 35-45 39
15.Virtus Locorotondo                 34  9 10 15 34-42 37
16.Pro Italia Galatina                34  7 13 14 39-48 34
17.Altamura                           34  5 12 17 37-62 27
18.Pisticci                           34  1 14 19 21-54 17

Round 1
Altamura                           1-1 Amici del Casarano                 
Angri 1927                         1-0 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Comprensorio Nola 1925             0-1 Rutigliano                         
Melfi                              0-0 Pisticci                           
Ostuni Sport                       0-0 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Potenza                            1-2 Manduria Sport                     
Pro Italia Galatina                1-1 Materasassi                        
Sangiuseppese                      4-3 Brindisi                           
Virtus Locorotondo                 1-1 Manfredonia                        

Round 2
Amici del Casarano                 3-0 Comprensorio Nola 1925             
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            2-1 Virtus Locorotondo                 
Brindisi                           1-0 Melfi                              
Manduria Sport                     0-1 Ostuni Sport                       
Manfredonia                        2-2 Altamura                           
Materasassi                        1-1 Potenza                            
Nuovo Terzigno                     2-2 Pro Italia Galatina                
Pisticci                           1-3 Angri 1927                         
Rutigliano                         0-1 Sangiuseppese                      

Round 3
Altamura                           0-1 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Brindisi                           1-2 Rutigliano                         
Comprensorio Nola 1925             1-0 Manfredonia                        
Melfi                              2-1 Angri 1927                         
Ostuni Sport                       1-2 Materasassi                        
Potenza                            2-3 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Pro Italia Galatina                1-1 Pisticci                           
Sangiuseppese                      2-1 Amici del Casarano                 
Virtus Locorotondo                 2-0 Manduria Sport                     

Round 4
Amici del Casarano                 2-3 Brindisi                           
Angri 1927                         1-0 Pro Italia Galatina                
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            5-1 Comprensorio Nola 1925             
Manduria Sport                     1-1 Altamura                           
Manfredonia                        2-2 Sangiuseppese                      
Materasassi                        3-0 Virtus Locorotondo                 
Nuovo Terzigno                     1-3 Ostuni Sport                       
Pisticci                           0-0 Potenza                            
Rutigliano                         0-1 Melfi                              

Round 5
Altamura                           2-2 Materasassi                        
Brindisi                           1-0 Manfredonia                        
Comprensorio Nola 1925             3-2 Manduria Sport                     
Melfi                              1-0 Pro Italia Galatina                
Ostuni Sport                       2-2 Pisticci                           
Potenza                            4-2 Angri 1927                         
Rutigliano                         1-0 Amici del Casarano                 
Sangiuseppese                      1-1 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Virtus Locorotondo                 0-1 Nuovo Terzigno                     

Round 6
Amici del Casarano                 2-2 Melfi                              
Angri 1927                         2-1 Ostuni Sport                       
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            0-0 Brindisi                           
Manduria Sport                     3-0 Sangiuseppese                      
Manfredonia                        1-0 Rutigliano                         
Materasassi                        3-1 Comprensorio Nola 1925             
Nuovo Terzigno                     2-0 Altamura                           
Pisticci                           0-2 Virtus Locorotondo                 
Pro Italia Galatina                1-2 Potenza                            

Round 7
Altamura                           1-1 Pisticci                           
Amici del Casarano                 1-0 Manfredonia                        
Brindisi                           1-0 Manduria Sport                     
Comprensorio Nola 1925             0-0 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Melfi                              1-0 Potenza                            
Ostuni Sport                       2-2 Pro Italia Galatina                
Rutigliano                         0-1 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Sangiuseppese                      1-1 Materasassi                        
Virtus Locorotondo                 2-0 Angri 1927                         

Round 8
Angri 1927                         1-1 Altamura                           
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            2-1 Amici del Casarano                 
Manduria Sport                     1-1 Rutigliano                         
Manfredonia                        2-1 Melfi                              
Materasassi                        2-2 Brindisi                           
Nuovo Terzigno                     2-2 Sangiuseppese                      
Pisticci                           1-1 Comprensorio Nola 1925             
Potenza                            0-2 Ostuni Sport                       
Pro Italia Galatina                1-0 Virtus Locorotondo                 

Round 9
Altamura                           3-2 Pro Italia Galatina                
Amici del Casarano                 4-1 Manduria Sport                     
Brindisi                           1-1 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Comprensorio Nola 1925             2-0 Angri 1927                         
Manfredonia                        2-0 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Melfi                              0-0 Ostuni Sport                       
Rutigliano                         3-0 Materasassi                        
Sangiuseppese                      2-0 Pisticci                           
Virtus Locorotondo                 0-1 Potenza                            

Round 10
Angri 1927                         1-0 Sangiuseppese                      
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            0-0 Melfi                              
Manduria Sport                     5-1 Manfredonia                        
Materasassi                        1-0 Amici del Casarano                 
Nuovo Terzigno                     0-0 Rutigliano                         
Ostuni Sport                       1-1 Virtus Locorotondo                 
Pisticci                           1-1 Brindisi                           
Potenza                            3-1 Altamura                           
Pro Italia Galatina                3-2 Comprensorio Nola 1925             

Round 11
Altamura                           0-0 Ostuni Sport                       
Amici del Casarano                 0-0 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            2-0 Manduria Sport                     
Brindisi                           6-1 Angri 1927                         
Comprensorio Nola 1925             2-1 Potenza                            
Manfredonia                        1-2 Materasassi                        
Melfi                              3-0 Virtus Locorotondo                 
Rutigliano                         1-0 Pisticci                           
Sangiuseppese                      0-0 Pro Italia Galatina                

Round 12
Angri 1927                         0-0 Rutigliano                         
Manduria Sport                     1-1 Melfi                              
Materasassi                        1-1 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Nuovo Terzigno                     3-2 Manfredonia                        
Ostuni Sport                       2-2 Comprensorio Nola 1925             
Pisticci                           1-1 Amici del Casarano                 
Potenza                            1-1 Sangiuseppese                      
Pro Italia Galatina                0-1 Brindisi                           
Virtus Locorotondo                 3-2 Altamura                           

Round 13
Amici del Casarano                 0-0 Angri 1927                         
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            0-0 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Brindisi                           6-2 Potenza                            
Comprensorio Nola 1925             1-0 Virtus Locorotondo                 
Manduria Sport                     0-0 Materasassi                        
Manfredonia                        1-0 Pisticci                           
Melfi                              2-2 Altamura                           
Rutigliano                         4-1 Pro Italia Galatina                
Sangiuseppese                      2-1 Ostuni Sport                       

Round 14
Altamura                           1-1 Comprensorio Nola 1925             
Angri 1927                         4-0 Manfredonia                        
Materasassi                        1-1 Melfi                              
Nuovo Terzigno                     1-1 Manduria Sport                     
Ostuni Sport                       1-1 Brindisi                           
Pisticci                           0-0 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Potenza                            1-0 Rutigliano                         
Pro Italia Galatina                2-2 Amici del Casarano                 
Virtus Locorotondo                 0-0 Sangiuseppese                      

Round 15
Amici del Casarano                 1-1 Potenza                            
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            0-2 Angri 1927                         
Brindisi                           3-2 Virtus Locorotondo                 
Manduria Sport                     1-1 Pisticci                           
Manfredonia                        1-1 Pro Italia Galatina                
Materasassi                        0-0 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Melfi                              2-0 Comprensorio Nola 1925             
Rutigliano                         3-0 Ostuni Sport                       
Sangiuseppese                      2-1 Altamura                           

Round 16
Altamura                           1-2 Brindisi                           
Angri 1927                         0-1 Manduria Sport                     
Comprensorio Nola 1925             1-1 Sangiuseppese                      
Melfi                              1-0 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Ostuni Sport                       2-0 Amici del Casarano                 
Pisticci                           0-0 Materasassi                        
Potenza                            4-1 Manfredonia                        
Pro Italia Galatina                2-2 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Virtus Locorotondo                 3-1 Rutigliano                         

Round 17
Amici del Casarano                 0-0 Virtus Locorotondo                 
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            1-1 Potenza                            
Brindisi                           1-1 Comprensorio Nola 1925             
Manduria Sport                     2-1 Pro Italia Galatina                
Manfredonia                        3-1 Ostuni Sport                       
Materasassi                        0-2 Angri 1927                         
Nuovo Terzigno                     2-3 Pisticci                           
Rutigliano                         1-0 Altamura                           
Sangiuseppese                      3-0 Melfi                              

Round 18
Amici del Casarano                 1-0 Altamura                           
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            1-1 Ostuni Sport                       
Brindisi                           2-0 Sangiuseppese                      
Manduria Sport                     1-0 Potenza                            
Manfredonia                        3-2 Virtus Locorotondo                 
Materasassi                        2-1 Pro Italia Galatina                
Nuovo Terzigno                     1-0 Angri 1927                         
Pisticci                           0-2 Melfi                              
Rutigliano                         1-0 Comprensorio Nola 1925             

Round 19
Altamura                           0-0 Manfredonia                        
Angri 1927                         2-1 Pisticci                           
Comprensorio Nola 1925             0-0 Amici del Casarano                 
Melfi                              0-4 Brindisi                           
Ostuni Sport                       1-2 Manduria Sport                     
Potenza                            0-0 Materasassi                        
Pro Italia Galatina                1-1 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Sangiuseppese                      1-0 Rutigliano                         
Virtus Locorotondo                 3-0 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            

Round 20
Amici del Casarano                 3-1 Sangiuseppese                      
Angri 1927                         0-0 Melfi                              
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            1-0 Altamura                           
Manduria Sport                     2-2 Virtus Locorotondo                 
Manfredonia                        2-2 Comprensorio Nola 1925             
Materasassi                        1-2 Ostuni Sport                       
Nuovo Terzigno                     1-1 Potenza                            
Pisticci                           0-1 Pro Italia Galatina                
Rutigliano                         2-0 Brindisi                           

Round 21
Altamura                           2-2 Manduria Sport                     
Brindisi                           1-0 Amici del Casarano                 
Comprensorio Nola 1925             1-3 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Melfi                              2-3 Rutigliano                         
Ostuni Sport                       3-1 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Potenza                            3-1 Pisticci                           
Pro Italia Galatina                1-2 Angri 1927                         
Sangiuseppese                      2-1 Manfredonia                        
Virtus Locorotondo                 1-2 Materasassi                        

Round 22
Amici del Casarano                 0-1 Rutigliano                         
Angri 1927                         1-0 Potenza                            
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            0-0 Sangiuseppese                      
Manduria Sport                     2-1 Comprensorio Nola 1925             
Manfredonia                        2-0 Brindisi                           
Materasassi                        2-0 Altamura                           
Nuovo Terzigno                     2-0 Virtus Locorotondo                 
Pisticci                           0-1 Ostuni Sport                       
Pro Italia Galatina                1-0 Melfi                              

Round 23
Altamura                           0-3 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Brindisi                           1-0 Ars et Labor Grottaglie             
Comprensorio Nola 1925             0-2 Materasassi             (awarded)           
Melfi                              3-1 Amici del Casarano                 
Ostuni Sport                       2-1 Angri 1927                         
Potenza                            3-1 Pro Italia Galatina                
Rutigliano                         3-3 Manfredonia                        
Sangiuseppese                      1-4 Manduria Sport                     
Virtus Locorotondo                 0-0 Pisticci                           

Round 24
Angri 1927                         2-1 Virtus Locorotondo                 
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            2-0 Rutigliano                         
Manduria Sport                     0-1 Brindisi                           
Manfredonia                        2-0 Amici del Casarano                 
Materasassi                        0-0 Sangiuseppese                      
Nuovo Terzigno                     2-0 Comprensorio Nola 1925 (awarded)             
Pisticci                           2-3 Altamura                           
Potenza                            0-0 Melfi                              
Pro Italia Galatina                1-2 Ostuni Sport                       

Round 25
Altamura                           2-1 Angri 1927                         
Amici del Casarano                 1-0 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Brindisi                           2-1 Materasassi                        
Comprensorio Nola 1925             1-1 Pisticci                           
Melfi                              0-1 Manfredonia                        
Ostuni Sport                       2-0 Potenza                            
Rutigliano                         3-1 Manduria Sport                     
Sangiuseppese                      1-1 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Virtus Locorotondo                 1-3 Pro Italia Galatina                

Round 26
Angri 1927                         0-0 Comprensorio Nola 1925             
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            0-0 Manfredonia                        
Manduria Sport                     0-0 Amici del Casarano                 
Materasassi                        3-0 Rutigliano                         
Nuovo Terzigno                     3-2 Brindisi                           
Ostuni Sport                       1-0 Melfi                              
Pisticci                           0-4 Sangiuseppese                      
Potenza                            0-0 Virtus Locorotondo                 
Pro Italia Galatina                1-1 Altamura                           

Round 27
Altamura                           1-2 Potenza                            
Amici del Casarano                 1-0 Materasassi                        
Brindisi                           4-2 Pisticci                           
Comprensorio Nola 1925             2-1 Pro Italia Galatina                
Manfredonia                        1-2 Manduria Sport                     
Melfi                              1-0 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Rutigliano                         1-1 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Sangiuseppese                      1-0 Angri 1927                         
Virtus Locorotondo                 0-0 Ostuni Sport                       

Round 28
Angri 1927                         1-1 Brindisi                           
Manduria Sport                     1-2 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Materasassi                        3-1 Manfredonia                        
Nuovo Terzigno                     3-1 Amici del Casarano                 
Ostuni Sport                       5-2 Altamura                           
Pisticci                           0-2 Rutigliano                         
Potenza                            1-1 Comprensorio Nola 1925             
Pro Italia Galatina                1-0 Sangiuseppese                      
Virtus Locorotondo                 2-1 Melfi                              

Round 29
Altamura                           2-0 Virtus Locorotondo                 
Amici del Casarano                 2-0 Pisticci                           
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            2-0 Materasassi                        
Brindisi                           1-1 Pro Italia Galatina                
Comprensorio Nola 1925             1-1 Ostuni Sport                       
Manfredonia                        2-1 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Melfi                              0-0 Manduria Sport                     
Rutigliano                         1-1 Angri 1927                         
Sangiuseppese                      1-1 Potenza                            

Round 30
Altamura                           2-1 Melfi                              
Angri 1927                         1-1 Amici del Casarano                 
Materasassi                        0-0 Manduria Sport                     
Nuovo Terzigno                     0-0 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Ostuni Sport                       1-0 Sangiuseppese                      
Pisticci                           1-1 Manfredonia                        
Potenza                            1-0 Brindisi                           
Pro Italia Galatina                1-0 Rutigliano                         
Virtus Locorotondo                 0-0 Comprensorio Nola 1925             

Round 31
Amici del Casarano                 0-0 Pro Italia Galatina                
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            3-0 Pisticci                           
Brindisi                           1-0 Ostuni Sport                       
Comprensorio Nola 1925             2-0 Altamura                           
Manduria Sport                     4-4 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Manfredonia                        2-0 Angri 1927                         
Melfi                              0-1 Materasassi                        
Rutigliano                         2-1 Potenza                            
Sangiuseppese                      1-2 Virtus Locorotondo                 

Round 32
Altamura                           0-2 Sangiuseppese                      
Angri 1927                         1-2 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Comprensorio Nola 1925             2-0 Melfi                              
Nuovo Terzigno                     1-3 Materasassi                        
Ostuni Sport                       0-1 Rutigliano                         
Pisticci                           0-1 Manduria Sport                     
Potenza                            0-0 Amici del Casarano                 
Pro Italia Galatina                1-1 Manfredonia                        
Virtus Locorotondo                 1-1 Brindisi                           

Round 33
Amici del Casarano                 2-1 Ostuni Sport                       
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            3-2 Pro Italia Galatina                
Brindisi                           5-1 Altamura                           
Manduria Sport                     3-0 Angri 1927                         
Manfredonia                        3-1 Potenza                            
Materasassi                        3-0 Pisticci                           
Nuovo Terzigno                     1-1 Melfi                              
Rutigliano                         2-0 Virtus Locorotondo                 
Sangiuseppese                      1-1 Comprensorio Nola 1925             

Round 34
Altamura                           2-5 Rutigliano                         
Angri 1927                         1-0 Materasassi                        
Comprensorio Nola 1925             2-2 Brindisi                           
Melfi                              4-0 Sangiuseppese                      
Ostuni Sport                       3-1 Manfredonia                        
Pisticci                           1-2 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Potenza                            2-2 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Pro Italia Galatina                1-2 Manduria Sport                     
Virtus Locorotondo                 2-1 Amici del Casarano                 

Group I

Table:

 1.Ragusa                             34 20 12  2 60-30 72
 2.Vigor Lamezia                      34 20  7  7 55-23 67
 3.Rossanese                          34 17  6 11 54-33 57
 4.Nuova Vibonese                     34 14 15  5 46-29 57
 5.Castrovillari                      34 14 14  6 51-33 56
 6.Vittoria                           34 15  5 14 35-34 50
 7.Battipagliese                      34 12 13  9 41-26 49
 8.Pro Favara                         34 13  7 14 38-52 46
 9.Paganese                           34 11 11 12 39-42 44
10.Belpasso                           34 11 10 13 38-35 43
11.Milazzo                            34 10 12 12 39-37 42
12.Pro Ebolitana                      34  9 15 10 32-37 42
13.Orlandina                          34 10 12 12 31-42 42
14.Corigliano Schiavonea              34  9 13 12 34-33 40
15.Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  34  9 13 12 28-36 40
16.Locri                              34  7  9 18 16-47 30
17.Gattopardo-Palma                   34  4 12 18 16-39 24
18.Nuova Acri                         34  2 12 20 16-61 18

Round 1
Belpasso                           0-1 Vigor Lamezia                      
Castrovillari                      2-2 Ragusa                             
Corigliano Schiavonea              0-2 Battipagliese                      
Gattopardo-Palma                   1-1 Paganese                           
Locri                              0-0 Orlandina                          
Milazzo                            2-0 Rossanese                          
Pro Ebolitana                      0-2 Pro Favara                         
Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  0-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Vittoria                           2-0 Nuova Acri                         

Round 2
Battipagliese                      2-1 Gattopardo-Palma                   
Nuova Acri                         3-1 Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  
Nuova Vibonese                     0-0 Castrovillari                      
Orlandina                          1-1 Belpasso                           
Paganese                           2-2 Vittoria                           
Pro Favara                         2-2 Milazzo                            
Ragusa                             2-1 Pro Ebolitana                      
Rossanese                          2-0 Locri                              
Vigor Lamezia                      2-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              

Round 3
Belpasso                           1-0 Rossanese                          
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-2 Orlandina                          
Gattopardo-Palma                   0-1 Vigor Lamezia                      
Locri                              1-0 Pro Favara                         
Milazzo                            2-3 Ragusa                             
Nuova Acri                         0-2 Paganese                           
Pro Ebolitana                      0-1 Nuova Vibonese                     
Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  0-5 Castrovillari                      
Vittoria                           2-1 Battipagliese                      

Round 4
Battipagliese                      0-0 Nuova Acri                         
Castrovillari                      3-1 Pro Ebolitana                      
Nuova Vibonese                     2-0 Milazzo                            
Orlandina                          0-0 Gattopardo-Palma                   
Paganese                           2-2 Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  
Pro Favara                         1-0 Belpasso                           
Ragusa                             1-0 Locri                              
Rossanese                          1-2 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Vigor Lamezia                      2-0 Vittoria                           

Round 5
Belpasso                           1-3 Ragusa                             
Corigliano Schiavonea              0-1 Pro Favara                         
Gattopardo-Palma                   3-2 Rossanese                          
Locri                              0-4 Nuova Vibonese                     
Milazzo                            0-2 Castrovillari                      
Nuova Acri                         0-0 Vigor Lamezia                      
Paganese                           0-2 Battipagliese                      
Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  0-0 Pro Ebolitana                      
Vittoria                           0-0 Orlandina                          

Round 6
Battipagliese                      4-0 Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  
Castrovillari                      1-0 Locri                              
Nuova Vibonese                     1-0 Belpasso                           
Orlandina                          1-1 Nuova Acri                         
Pro Ebolitana                      0-1 Milazzo                            
Pro Favara                         2-0 Gattopardo-Palma                   
Ragusa                             1-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Rossanese                          2-3 Vittoria                           
Vigor Lamezia                      1-2 Paganese                           

Round 7
Battipagliese                      1-1 Vigor Lamezia                      
Belpasso                           1-1 Castrovillari                      
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-1 Nuova Vibonese                     
Gattopardo-Palma                   0-0 Ragusa                             
Locri                              0-0 Pro Ebolitana                      
Nuova Acri                         0-0 Rossanese                          
Paganese                           1-0 Orlandina                          
Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  0-1 Milazzo                            
Vittoria                           2-1 Pro Favara                         

Round 8
Castrovillari                      0-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Milazzo                            3-0 Locri                              
Nuova Vibonese                     1-1 Gattopardo-Palma                   
Orlandina                          0-2 Battipagliese                      
Pro Ebolitana                      1-1 Belpasso                           
Pro Favara                         2-0 Nuova Acri                         
Ragusa                             1-0 Vittoria                           
Rossanese                          2-0 Paganese                           
Vigor Lamezia                      4-1 Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  

Round 9
Battipagliese                      1-0 Rossanese                          
Belpasso                           1-0 Milazzo                            
Corigliano Schiavonea              0-1 Pro Ebolitana                      
Gattopardo-Palma                   0-1 Castrovillari                      
Nuova Acri                         2-2 Ragusa                             
Paganese                           1-0 Pro Favara                         
Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  0-0 Locri                              
Vigor Lamezia                      2-0 Orlandina                          
Vittoria                           2-1 Nuova Vibonese                     

Round 10
Castrovillari                      4-1 Vittoria                           
Locri                              0-2 Belpasso                           
Milazzo                            1-1 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Nuova Vibonese                     1-0 Nuova Acri                         
Orlandina                          2-0 Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  
Pro Ebolitana                      0-0 Gattopardo-Palma                   
Pro Favara                         2-0 Battipagliese                      
Ragusa                             5-3 Paganese                           
Rossanese                          2-2 Vigor Lamezia                      

Round 11
Battipagliese                      1-1 Ragusa                             
Corigliano Schiavonea              0-0 Locri                              
Gattopardo-Palma                   0-0 Milazzo                            
Nuova Acri                         1-1 Castrovillari                      
Orlandina                          2-0 Rossanese                          
Paganese                           0-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  2-1 Belpasso                           
Vigor Lamezia                      4-0 Pro Favara                         
Vittoria                           1-3 Pro Ebolitana                      

Round 12
Belpasso                           1-1 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Castrovillari                      1-0 Paganese                           
Locri                              1-0 Gattopardo-Palma                   
Milazzo                            2-0 Vittoria                           
Nuova Vibonese                     2-2 Battipagliese                      
Pro Ebolitana                      2-1 Nuova Acri                         
Pro Favara                         1-0 Orlandina                          
Ragusa                             2-0 Vigor Lamezia                      
Rossanese                          1-0 Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  

Round 13
Battipagliese                      1-1 Castrovillari                      
Gattopardo-Palma                   2-0 Belpasso                           
Nuova Acri                         0-0 Milazzo                            
Orlandina                          2-2 Ragusa                             
Paganese                           1-1 Pro Ebolitana                      
Rossanese                          4-1 Pro Favara                         
Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  1-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Vigor Lamezia                      1-2 Nuova Vibonese                     
Vittoria                           0-1 Locri                              

Round 14
Belpasso                           1-0 Vittoria                           
Castrovillari                      1-1 Vigor Lamezia                      
Corigliano Schiavonea              0-0 Gattopardo-Palma                   
Locri                              4-1 Nuova Acri                         
Milazzo                            3-1 Paganese                           
Nuova Vibonese                     6-1 Orlandina                          
Pro Ebolitana                      1-0 Battipagliese                      
Pro Favara                         1-1 Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  
Ragusa                             1-0 Rossanese                          

Round 15
Battipagliese                      2-1 Milazzo                            
Nuova Acri                         0-3 Belpasso                           
Orlandina                          2-1 Castrovillari                      
Paganese                           3-0 Locri                              
Pro Favara                         0-3 Ragusa                             
Rossanese                          3-1 Nuova Vibonese                     
Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  3-0 Gattopardo-Palma                   
Vigor Lamezia                      4-1 Pro Ebolitana                      
Vittoria                           1-1 Corigliano Schiavonea              

Round 16
Belpasso                           0-0 Paganese                           
Castrovillari                      1-5 Rossanese                          
Corigliano Schiavonea              2-0 Nuova Acri                         
Gattopardo-Palma                   0-1 Vittoria                           
Locri                              1-0 Battipagliese                      
Milazzo                            1-1 Vigor Lamezia                      
Nuova Vibonese                     0-1 Pro Favara                         
Pro Ebolitana                      0-3 Orlandina                          
Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  0-1 Ragusa                             

Round 17
Battipagliese                      0-0 Belpasso                           
Nuova Acri                         1-0 Gattopardo-Palma                   
Orlandina                          1-1 Milazzo                            
Paganese                           3-1 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Pro Favara                         1-2 Castrovillari                      
Ragusa                             2-2 Nuova Vibonese                     
Rossanese                          4-0 Pro Ebolitana                      
Vigor Lamezia                      2-0 Locri                              
Vittoria                           2-1 Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  

Round 18
Battipagliese                      1-1 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Nuova Acri                         0-2 Vittoria                           
Nuova Vibonese                     1-1 Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  
Orlandina                          1-0 Locri                              
Paganese                           3-1 Gattopardo-Palma                   
Pro Favara                         1-1 Pro Ebolitana                      
Ragusa                             1-0 Castrovillari                      
Rossanese                          1-0 Milazzo                            
Vigor Lamezia                      3-1 Belpasso                           

Round 19
Belpasso                           3-1 Orlandina                          
Castrovillari                      2-2 Nuova Vibonese                     
Corigliano Schiavonea              0-0 Vigor Lamezia                      
Gattopardo-Palma                   0-0 Battipagliese                      
Locri                              0-1 Rossanese                          
Milazzo                            2-2 Pro Favara                         
Pro Ebolitana                      2-0 Ragusa                             
Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  0-0 Nuova Acri                         
Vittoria                           2-0 Paganese                           

Round 20
Battipagliese                      1-0 Vittoria                           
Castrovillari                      0-0 Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  
Nuova Vibonese                     2-2 Pro Ebolitana                      
Orlandina                          1-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Paganese                           2-0 Nuova Acri                         
Pro Favara                         3-1 Locri                              
Ragusa                             0-1 Milazzo                            
Rossanese                          4-2 Belpasso                           
Vigor Lamezia                      1-0 Gattopardo-Palma                   

Round 21
Belpasso                           1-2 Pro Favara                         
Corigliano Schiavonea              2-0 Rossanese                          
Gattopardo-Palma                   0-2 Orlandina                          
Locri                              2-2 Ragusa                             
Milazzo                            0-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Nuova Acri                         0-1 Battipagliese                      
Pro Ebolitana                      2-2 Castrovillari                      
Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  1-0 Paganese                           
Vittoria                           1-0 Vigor Lamezia                      

Round 22
Battipagliese                      1-0 Paganese                           
Castrovillari                      1-0 Milazzo                            
Nuova Vibonese                     0-0 Locri                              
Orlandina                          1-0 Vittoria                           
Pro Ebolitana                      0-0 Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  
Pro Favara                         1-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Ragusa                             2-0 Belpasso                           
Rossanese                          1-1 Gattopardo-Palma                   
Vigor Lamezia                      5-0 Nuova Acri                         

Round 23
Belpasso                           0-1 Nuova Vibonese                      
Corigliano Schiavonea              2-2 Ragusa                             
Gattopardo-Palma                   1-0 Pro Favara                         
Locri                              0-2 Castrovillari  (awarded)                    
Milazzo                            1-1 Pro Ebolitana                      
Nuova Acri                         1-1 Orlandina                          
Paganese                           1-0 Vigor Lamezia                      
Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  1-1 Battipagliese                      
Vittoria                           0-1 Rossanese                          

Round 24
Castrovillari                      1-1 Belpasso                           
Milazzo                            1-0 Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  
Nuova Vibonese                     2-1 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Orlandina                          0-0 Paganese                           
Pro Ebolitana                      3-0 Locri                              
Pro Favara                         0-2 Vittoria                           
Ragusa                             3-1 Gattopardo-Palma                   
Rossanese                          4-1 Nuova Acri                         
Vigor Lamezia                      3-2 Battipagliese                      

Round 25
Battipagliese                      1-1 Orlandina                          
Belpasso                           2-1 Pro Ebolitana                      
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-1 Castrovillari                      
Gattopardo-Palma                   0-1 Nuova Vibonese                     
Locri                              1-1 Milazzo                            
Nuova Acri                         1-1 Pro Favara                         
Paganese                           1-4 Rossanese                          
Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  0-0 Vigor Lamezia                      
Vittoria                           0-1 Ragusa                             

Round 26
Castrovillari                      1-0 Gattopardo-Palma                   
Locri                              3-2 Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  
Milazzo                            2-1 Belpasso                           
Nuova Vibonese                     1-0 Vittoria                           
Orlandina                          0-2 Vigor Lamezia                      
Pro Ebolitana                      1-1 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Pro Favara                         2-0 Paganese                           
Ragusa                             2-0 Nuova Acri                         
Rossanese                          1-0 Battipagliese                      

Round 27
Battipagliese                      5-0 Pro Favara                         
Belpasso                           2-0 Locri                              
Corigliano Schiavonea              2-1 Milazzo                            
Gattopardo-Palma                   2-1 Pro Ebolitana                      
Nuova Acri                         0-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Paganese                           0-0 Ragusa                             
Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  4-0 Orlandina                          
Vigor Lamezia                      1-0 Rossanese                          
Vittoria                           1-0 Castrovillari                      

Round 28
Belpasso                           0-0 Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  
Castrovillari                      3-0 Nuova Acri                         
Locri                              0-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Milazzo                            0-0 Gattopardo-Palma                   
Nuova Vibonese                     2-1 Paganese                           
Pro Ebolitana                      1-1 Vittoria                           
Pro Favara                         1-2 Vigor Lamezia                      
Ragusa                             1-0 Battipagliese                      
Rossanese                          2-0 Orlandina                          

Round 29
Battipagliese                      0-2 Nuova Vibonese                     
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-0 Belpasso                           
Gattopardo-Palma                   0-0 Locri                              
Nuova Acri                         0-2 Pro Ebolitana                      
Orlandina                          1-1 Pro Favara                         
Paganese                           1-1 Castrovillari                      
Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  0-1 Rossanese                          
Vigor Lamezia                      1-2 Ragusa                             
Vittoria                           1-0 Milazzo                            

Round 30
Belpasso                           3-1 Gattopardo-Palma                   
Castrovillari                      1-1 Battipagliese                      
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-2 Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  
Locri                              0-2 Vittoria                           
Milazzo                            4-2 Nuova Acri                         
Nuova Vibonese                     0-1 Vigor Lamezia                      
Pro Ebolitana                      0-0 Paganese                           
Pro Favara                         1-1 Rossanese                          
Ragusa                             2-0 Orlandina                          

Round 31
Battipagliese                      0-0 Pro Ebolitana                      
Gattopardo-Palma                   0-2 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Nuova Acri                         0-1 Locri                              
Orlandina                          1-1 Nuova Vibonese                     
Paganese                           3-2 Milazzo                            
Rossanese                          1-1 Ragusa                             
Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  1-0 Pro Favara                         
Vigor Lamezia                      2-0 Castrovillari                      
Vittoria                           1-1 Belpasso                           

Round 32
Belpasso                           5-0 Nuova Acri                         
Castrovillari                      3-1 Orlandina                          
Corigliano Schiavonea              2-0 Vittoria                           
Gattopardo-Palma                   0-2 Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  
Locri                              0-1 Paganese                           
Milazzo                            1-1 Battipagliese                      
Nuova Vibonese                     2-1 Rossanese                          
Pro Ebolitana                      1-0 Vigor Lamezia                      
Ragusa                             6-1 Pro Favara                         

Round 33
Battipagliese                      5-0 Locri                              
Nuova Acri                         0-4 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Orlandina                          0-1 Pro Ebolitana                      
Paganese                           1-1 Belpasso                           
Pro Favara                         2-1 Nuova Vibonese                     
Ragusa                             0-0 Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  
Rossanese                          2-0 Castrovillari                      
Vigor Lamezia                      2-1 Milazzo                            
Vittoria                           2-0 Gattopardo-Palma                   

Round 34
Belpasso                           1-0 Battipagliese                      
Castrovillari                      6-2 Pro Favara                         
Corigliano Schiavonea              4-3 Paganese                           
Gattopardo-Palma                   1-1 Nuova Acri                         
Locri                              0-3 Vigor Lamezia                      
Milazzo                            2-3 Orlandina                          
Nuova Vibonese                     3-3 Ragusa                             
Pro Ebolitana                      1-1 Rossanese                          
Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno  2-1 Vittoria           


Promotion Playoff 

Group A
Ivrea			           0-1 Savona

Savona promoted in Level 4 (Serie C2)

Relegation Playoff

Group D                
Sancolombano                       4-1 Versilia 1998

Group I
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-1 Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno (after extra time, 4-3 after penalty)

Versilia and Sancataldese Comprensorio Nisseno relegated in Level 6 (Regional League of 
Eccellenza)


Amateure Championship 

The nine group winners meet for the Italian Amateure Championship

First phase
Top team of each group and best second qualified for semifinals

Group A

Table:

1.Olbia           	2 1 1 0 5 4 4
2.Savona             	2 0 2 0 3 3 2
3.Pordenone	        2 0 1 1 5 6 1

Round 1
Pordenone                          3-4 Olbia
Round 2
Savona                             2-2 Pordenone
Round 3
Olbia                              1-1 Savona

Group B

Table:

1.Aglianese 1923	2 2 0 0 6 2 6
2.Fano         		2 1 0 1 8 6 3
3.Tivoli 1919      	2 0 0 2 3 9 0

Round 1
Aglianese 1923                     3-2 Fano
Round 2
Fano                               6-3 Tivoli 1919
Round 3
Tivoli 1919                        0-3 Aglianese 1923

Group C
1.Gladiator       	2 2 0 0 3 1 6
2.Brindisi      	2 1 0 1 3 2 3	
3.Ragusa        	2 0 0 2 2 5 0

Round 1
Ragusa                             1-2 Gladiator
Round 2
Brindisi                           6-3 Ragusa
Round 3
Gladiator                          1-0 Brindisi
	

Semifinals
Fano                               0-4 Olbia
Gladiator		           1-1 Aglianese 1923 (3-5 after penalty)


Final
Olbia                              2-2 Aglianese 1923 (4-3 after penalty)

2000/01.

First to Fourth Levels 2001/02.

First to Fourth Levels 2002/03.

Fifth Level 2002/03.

list of champions.

list of 2nd division champions.

list of 3rd division champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

list of 2nd division topscorers.

list of 3rd division topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Giacomo Giusti for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Giacomo Giusti (giacgius@iol.it)
Last updated: 31 Aug 2003

(C) Copyright Giacomo Giusti and RSSSF 2001/03
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.