Italy Fifth Level (Serie D) 2002/03

Group A

Table:

 1.Pizzighettone                      34 15 12  7 51-33 57
 2.Cuneo 1905                         34 13 15  6 36-23 54
 3.U.S.O. Calcio                      34 12 17  5 47-36 53
 4.Palazzolo                          34 14 11  9 43-39 53
 5.Vigevano                           34 13 13  8 56-52 52
 6.Casale                             34 14 10 10 39-32 52
 7.Sant'Angelo                        34 14 13  7 52-42 51
 8.Voghera                            34 13 12  9 54-27 51
 9.Rodengo Saiano                     34 16 13  5 46-30 49
10.Pergocrema                         34 11 13 10 41-44 46
11.Trino                              34 11 10 13 37-35 43
12.Canavese                           34 10 12 12 39-44 42
13.Fiorenzuola 1922                   34 10 11 13 52-57 41
14.Robbio                             34  8 11 15 49-51 35
15.Sancolombano                       34  6 16 12 35-55 34
16.Bergamasca Zanica                  34  6 15 13 32-39 33
17.Fanfulla 1874                      34  6 12 16 32-52 30
18.Pinerolo                           34  3  6 25 29-79 15

Round 1
Casale                             0-0 Robbio                             
Cuneo 1905                         0-0 Canavese                           
Fanfulla 1874                      2-3 Palazzolo                          
Pergocrema                         1-1 Trino                              
Pinerolo                           0-5 Voghera                            
Pizzighettone                      1-1 Bergamasca Zanica                  
Rodengo Saiano                     5-4 Sancolombano                       
Sant'Angelo                        1-3 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Vigevano                           4-2 Fiorenzuola 1922                   

Round 2
Bergamasca Zanica                  0-1 Cuneo 1905                         
Canavese                           1-4 Rodengo Saiano                     
Fiorenzuola 1922                   1-3 Casale                             
Palazzolo                          1-0 Vigevano                           
Robbio                             3-1 Pergocrema                         
Sancolombano                       1-1 Sant'Angelo                        
Trino                              2-0 Pizzighettone                      
U.S.O. Calcio                      4-1 Pinerolo                           
Voghera                            3-0 Fanfulla 1874                      

Round 3
Casale                             2-1 Pergocrema                         
Cuneo 1905                         1-0 Trino                              
Fanfulla 1874                      0-0 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Fiorenzuola 1922                   1-2 Palazzolo                          
Pinerolo                           1-1 Sancolombano                       
Pizzighettone                      2-0 Robbio                             
Rodengo Saiano                     1-0 Bergamasca Zanica                  
Sant'Angelo                        2-1 Canavese                           
Vigevano                           1-3 Voghera                            

Round 4
Bergamasca Zanica                  2-1 Sant'Angelo                        
Canavese                           3-0 Pinerolo                           
Palazzolo                          0-0 Casale                             
Pergocrema                         4-1 Pizzighettone                      
Robbio                             3-3 Cuneo 1905                         
Sancolombano                       1-2 Fanfulla 1874                      
Trino                              1-3 Rodengo Saiano                     
U.S.O. Calcio                      3-1 Vigevano                           
Voghera                            2-2 Fiorenzuola 1922                   

Round 5
Casale                             0-1 Pizzighettone                      
Cuneo 1905                         2-0 Pergocrema                         
Fanfulla 1874                      1-3 Canavese                           
Fiorenzuola 1922                   0-0 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Palazzolo                          1-0 Voghera                            
Pinerolo                           1-0 Bergamasca Zanica                  
Rodengo Saiano                     0-0 Robbio                             
Sant'Angelo                        1-0 Trino                              
Vigevano                           5-0 Sancolombano                       

Round 6
Bergamasca Zanica                  1-1 Fanfulla 1874                      
Canavese                           1-1 Vigevano                           
Pergocrema                         3-0 Rodengo Saiano                     
Pizzighettone                      0-0 Cuneo 1905                         
Robbio                             0-0 Sant'Angelo                        
Sancolombano                       0-2 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Trino                              2-0 Pinerolo                           
U.S.O. Calcio                      1-1 Palazzolo                          
Voghera                            3-1 Casale                             

Round 7
Casale                             2-0 Cuneo 1905                         
Fanfulla 1874                      0-1 Trino                              
Fiorenzuola 1922                   2-1 Canavese                           
Palazzolo                          1-1 Sancolombano                       
Pinerolo                           1-3 Robbio                             
Rodengo Saiano                     0-0 Pizzighettone                      
Sant'Angelo                        2-2 Pergocrema                         
Vigevano                           3-2 Bergamasca Zanica                  
Voghera                            0-1 U.S.O. Calcio                      

Round 8
Bergamasca Zanica                  3-0 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Canavese                           1-0 Palazzolo                          
Cuneo 1905                         0-1 Rodengo Saiano                     
Pergocrema                         2-1 Pinerolo                           
Pizzighettone                      4-0 Sant'Angelo                        
Robbio                             2-3 Fanfulla 1874                      
Sancolombano                       1-1 Voghera                            
Trino                              1-3 Vigevano                           
U.S.O. Calcio                      1-1 Casale                             

Round 9
Casale                             0-0 Rodengo Saiano                     
Fanfulla 1874                      0-0 Pergocrema                         
Fiorenzuola 1922                   0-0 Trino                              
Palazzolo                          1-1 Bergamasca Zanica                  
Pinerolo                           1-3 Pizzighettone                      
Sant'Angelo                        1-1 Cuneo 1905                         
U.S.O. Calcio                      0-2 Sancolombano                       
Vigevano                           3-6 Robbio                             
Voghera                            2-0 Canavese                           

Round 10
Bergamasca Zanica                  1-1 Voghera                            
Canavese                           2-3 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Cuneo 1905                         0-1 Pinerolo                           
Pergocrema                         2-0 Vigevano                           
Pizzighettone                      1-0 Fanfulla 1874                      
Robbio                             3-3 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Rodengo Saiano                     2-2 Sant'Angelo                        
Sancolombano                       0-2 Casale                             
Trino                              4-0 Palazzolo                          

Round 11
Casale                             0-3 Sant'Angelo                        
Fanfulla 1874                      1-1 Cuneo 1905                         
Fiorenzuola 1922                   2-3 Pergocrema                         
Palazzolo                          1-1 Robbio                             
Pinerolo                           1-3 Rodengo Saiano                     
Sancolombano                       1-1 Canavese                           
U.S.O. Calcio                      1-1 Bergamasca Zanica                  
Vigevano                           1-1 Pizzighettone                      
Voghera                            1-1 Trino                              

Round 12
Bergamasca Zanica                  2-3 Sancolombano                       
Canavese                           0-1 Casale                             
Cuneo 1905                         1-1 Vigevano                           
Pergocrema                         2-1 Palazzolo                          
Pizzighettone                      2-3 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Robbio                             1-0 Voghera                            
Rodengo Saiano                     3-0 Fanfulla 1874                      
Sant'Angelo                        4-0 Pinerolo                           
Trino                              1-1 U.S.O. Calcio                      

Round 13
Canavese                           2-0 Bergamasca Zanica                  
Casale                             1-1 Pinerolo                           
Fanfulla 1874                      0-2 Sant'Angelo                        
Fiorenzuola 1922                   2-2 Cuneo 1905                         
Palazzolo                          3-2 Pizzighettone                      
Sancolombano                       1-1 Trino                              
U.S.O. Calcio                      4-3 Robbio                             
Vigevano                           0-1 Rodengo Saiano                     
Voghera                            6-1 Pergocrema                         

Round 14
Bergamasca Zanica                  0-1 Casale                             
Cuneo 1905                         1-0 Palazzolo                          
Pergocrema                         0-0 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Pinerolo                           0-1 Fanfulla 1874                      
Pizzighettone                      0-1 Voghera                            
Robbio                             2-0 Sancolombano                       
Rodengo Saiano                     2-0 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Sant'Angelo                        1-1 Vigevano                           
Trino                              2-0 Canavese                           

Round 15
Bergamasca Zanica                  1-2 Trino                              
Canavese                           3-1 Robbio                             
Casale                             2-1 Fanfulla 1874                      
Fiorenzuola 1922                   2-3 Sant'Angelo                        
Palazzolo                          0-0 Rodengo Saiano                     
Sancolombano                       1-1 Pergocrema                         
U.S.O. Calcio                      1-1 Pizzighettone                      
Vigevano                           2-1 Pinerolo                           
Voghera                            0-1 Cuneo 1905                         

Round 16
Casale                             2-1 Trino                              
Cuneo 1905                         1-1 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Fanfulla 1874                      1-2 Vigevano                           
Pergocrema                         1-1 Canavese                           
Pinerolo                           1-2 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Pizzighettone                      2-1 Sancolombano                       
Robbio                             2-0 Bergamasca Zanica                  
Rodengo Saiano                     2-1 Voghera                            
Sant'Angelo                        2-1 Palazzolo                          

Round 17
Bergamasca Zanica                  1-0 Pergocrema                         
Canavese                           1-1 Pizzighettone                      
Fiorenzuola 1922                   3-1 Fanfulla 1874                      
Palazzolo                          5-0 Pinerolo                           
Sancolombano                       0-5 Cuneo 1905                         
Trino                              2-1 Robbio                             
U.S.O. Calcio                      4-3 Rodengo Saiano                     
Vigevano                           3-2 Casale                             
Voghera                            0-1 Sant'Angelo                        

Round 18
Bergamasca Zanica                  1-1 Pizzighettone                      
Canavese                           0-1 Cuneo 1905                         
Fiorenzuola 1922                   2-2 Vigevano                           
Palazzolo                          0-2 Fanfulla 1874                      
Robbio                             0-1 Casale                             
Sancolombano                       0-0 Rodengo Saiano                     
Trino                              1-2 Pergocrema                         
U.S.O. Calcio                      1-1 Sant'Angelo                        
Voghera                            4-0 Pinerolo                           

Round 19
Casale                             0-1 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Cuneo 1905                         1-0 Bergamasca Zanica                  
Fanfulla 1874                      0-0 Voghera                            
Pergocrema                         1-0 Robbio                             
Pinerolo                           1-1 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Pizzighettone                      2-1 Trino                              
Rodengo Saiano                     0-0 Canavese                           
Sant'Angelo                        1-0 Sancolombano                       
Vigevano                           1-1 Palazzolo                          

Round 20
Bergamasca Zanica                  0-0 Rodengo Saiano                     
Canavese                           1-1 Sant'Angelo                        
Palazzolo                          1-1 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Pergocrema                         0-0 Casale                             
Robbio                             1-2 Pizzighettone                      
Sancolombano                       1-1 Pinerolo                           
Trino                              1-2 Cuneo 1905                         
U.S.O. Calcio                      2-2 Fanfulla 1874                      
Voghera                            4-0 Vigevano                           

Round 21
Casale                             0-1 Palazzolo                          
Cuneo 1905                         1-0 Robbio                             
Fanfulla 1874                      2-2 Sancolombano                       
Fiorenzuola 1922                   0-2 Voghera                            
Pinerolo                           0-1 Canavese                           
Pizzighettone                      1-1 Pergocrema                         
Rodengo Saiano                     1-1 Trino                              
Sant'Angelo                        1-1 Bergamasca Zanica                  
Vigevano                           0-0 U.S.O. Calcio                      

Round 22
Bergamasca Zanica                  2-0 Pinerolo                           
Canavese                           1-0 Fanfulla 1874                      
Pergocrema                         1-1 Cuneo 1905                         
Pizzighettone                      1-0 Casale                             
Robbio                             1-2 Rodengo Saiano                     
Sancolombano                       2-2 Vigevano                           
Trino                              1-1 Sant'Angelo                        
U.S.O. Calcio                      2-1 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Voghera                            3-2 Palazzolo                          

Round 23
Casale                             1-0 Voghera                            
Cuneo 1905                         2-3 Pizzighettone                      
Fanfulla 1874                      0-0 Bergamasca Zanica                  
Fiorenzuola 1922                   4-2 Sancolombano                       
Palazzolo                          2-3 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Pinerolo                           0-1 Trino                              
Rodengo Saiano                     3-0 Pergocrema                         
Sant'Angelo                        2-1 Robbio                             
Vigevano                           1-1 Canavese                           

Round 24
Bergamasca Zanica                  1-1 Vigevano                           
Canavese                           2-1 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Cuneo 1905                         1-0 Casale                             
Pergocrema                         1-0 Sant'Angelo                        
Pizzighettone                      1-1 Rodengo Saiano                     
Robbio                             2-2 Pinerolo                           
Sancolombano                       0-0 Palazzolo                          
Trino                              1-2 Fanfulla 1874                      
U.S.O. Calcio                      0-0 Voghera                            

Round 25
Casale                             2-3 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Fanfulla 1874                      2-2 Robbio                             
Fiorenzuola 1922                   1-1 Bergamasca Zanica                  
Palazzolo                          2-1 Canavese                           
Pinerolo                           0-2 Pergocrema                         
Rodengo Saiano                     1-0 Cuneo 1905                         
Sant'Angelo                        2-1 Pizzighettone                      
Vigevano                           1-0 Trino                              
Voghera                            3-0 Sancolombano                       

Round 26
Bergamasca Zanica                  1-2 Palazzolo                          
Canavese                           2-2 Voghera                            
Cuneo 1905                         1-1 Sant'Angelo                        
Pergocrema                         1-1 Fanfulla 1874                      
Pizzighettone                      2-0 Pinerolo                           
Robbio                             2-2 Vigevano                           
Rodengo Saiano                     1-1 Casale                             
Sancolombano                       2-1 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Trino                              1-1 Fiorenzuola 1922                   

Round 27
Casale                             1-1 Sancolombano                       
Fanfulla 1874                      1-4 Pizzighettone                      
Fiorenzuola 1922                   1-1 Robbio                             
Palazzolo                          2-0 Trino                              
Pinerolo                           1-1 Cuneo 1905                         
Sant'Angelo                        4-1 Rodengo Saiano                     
U.S.O. Calcio                      0-0 Canavese                           
Vigevano                           2-0 Pergocrema                         
Voghera                            2-2 Bergamasca Zanica                  

Round 28
Bergamasca Zanica                  2-1 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Canavese                           1-2 Sancolombano                       
Cuneo 1905                         1-1 Fanfulla 1874                      
Pergocrema                         3-1 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Pizzighettone                      3-0 Vigevano                           
Robbio                             1-1 Palazzolo                          
Rodengo Saiano                     2-1 Pinerolo                           
Sant'Angelo                        1-1 Casale                             
Trino                              0-0 Voghera                            

Round 29
Casale                             4-0 Canavese                           
Fanfulla 1874                      0-1 Rodengo Saiano                     
Fiorenzuola 1922                   1-0 Pizzighettone                      
Palazzolo                          1-1 Pergocrema                         
Pinerolo                           4-2 Sant'Angelo                        
Sancolombano                       0-0 Bergamasca Zanica                  
U.S.O. Calcio                      1-0 Trino                              
Vigevano                           0-0 Cuneo 1905                         
Voghera                            2-0 Robbio                             

Round 30
Bergamasca Zanica                  1-1 Canavese                           
Cuneo 1905                         2-0 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Pergocrema                         0-0 Voghera                            
Pinerolo                           0-2 Casale                             
Pizzighettone                      3-0 Palazzolo                          
Robbio                             1-0 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Rodengo Saiano                     0-1 Vigevano                           
Sant'Angelo                        1-1 Fanfulla 1874                      
Trino                              1-1 Sancolombano                       

Round 31
Canavese                           1-3 Trino                              
Casale                             0-2 Bergamasca Zanica                  
Fanfulla 1874                      2-1 Pinerolo                           
Fiorenzuola 1922                   1-1 Rodengo Saiano                     
Palazzolo                          1-0 Cuneo 1905                         
Sancolombano                       2-1 Robbio                             
U.S.O. Calcio                      3-0 Pergocrema                         
Vigevano                           4-3 Sant'Angelo                        
Voghera                            1-1 Pizzighettone                      

Round 32
Cuneo 1905                         0-0 Voghera                            
Fanfulla 1874                      1-2 Casale                             
Pergocrema                         1-2 Sancolombano                       
Pinerolo                           2-4 Vigevano                           
Pizzighettone                      3-1 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Robbio                             1-2 Canavese                           
Rodengo Saiano                     0-1 Palazzolo                          
Sant'Angelo                        1-0 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Trino                              1-0 Bergamasca Zanica                  

Round 33
Bergamasca Zanica                  1-4 Robbio                             
Canavese                           3-2 Pergocrema                         
Fiorenzuola 1922                   6-3 Pinerolo                           
Palazzolo                          2-1 Sant'Angelo                        
Sancolombano                       0-0 Pizzighettone                      
Trino                              1-2 Casale                             
U.S.O. Calcio                      0-0 Cuneo 1905                         
Vigevano                           2-0 Fanfulla 1874                      
Voghera                            1-2 Rodengo Saiano                     

Round 34
Casale                             2-2 Vigevano                           
Cuneo 1905                         2-0 Sancolombano                       
Fanfulla 1874                      1-3 Fiorenzuola 1922                   
Pergocrema                         1-1 Bergamasca Zanica                  
Pinerolo                           2-3 Palazzolo                          
Pizzighettone                      1-1 Canavese                           
Robbio                             0-1 Trino                              
Rodengo Saiano                     0-0 U.S.O. Calcio                      
Sant'Angelo                        2-1 Voghera                            

Group B

Table:

 1.Ivrea                              34 25  4  5 61-29 79
 2.Canzese                            34 23  4  7 66-39 73
 3.1913 Seregno                       34 20  7  7 71-38 67
 4.Cossatese                          34 20  5  9 66-40 65
 5.Villacidrese                       34 20  5  9 52-30 65
 6.Borgomanero                        34 18  6 10 64-37 60
 7.Calangianus                        34 18  6 10 58-36 60
 8.Oggiono                            34 12 10 12 47-47 46
 9.Pro Lissone                        34 10 12 12 45-44 42
10.Valle d'Aosta                      34 10 11 13 52-57 41
11.Castellettese                      34 10 10 14 37-50 40
12.Real Cesate Saronno                34 12  4 18 37-50 40
13.Olginatese                         34 10  9 15 44-55 39
14.Borgosesia                         34 11  5 18 44-58 38
15.Atletico Calcio                    34  9  8 17 51-59 35
16.Verbania                           34  8  7 19 32-51 31
17.Caratese                           34  4  9 21 34-81 21
18.Guanzatese                         34  3  4 27 22-82 13

Round 1
1913 Seregno                       3-1 Valle d'Aosta                      
Atletico Calcio                    1-1 Calangianus                        
Borgomanero                        2-0 Olginatese                         
Cossatese                          2-2 Pro Lissone                        
Guanzatese                         0-1 Borgosesia                         
Ivrea                              3-2 Caratese                           
Oggiono                            0-1 Castellettese                      
Real Cesate Saronno                2-1 Villacidrese                       
Verbania                           0-1 Canzese                            

Round 2
Borgosesia                         1-1 Oggiono                            
Calangianus                        1-2 Ivrea                              
Canzese                            2-1 Borgomanero                        
Caratese                           1-3 Verbania                           
Castellettese                      1-1 Real Cesate Saronno                
Olginatese                         4-2 Guanzatese                         
Pro Lissone                        3-2 Atletico Calcio                    
Valle d'Aosta                      2-3 Cossatese                          
Villacidrese                       0-1 1913 Seregno                       

Round 3
1913 Seregno                       3-2 Castellettese                      
Atletico Calcio                    2-3 Valle d'Aosta                      
Borgomanero                        4-0 Caratese                           
Cossatese                          1-0 Villacidrese                       
Guanzatese                         0-2 Oggiono                            
Ivrea                              0-0 Pro Lissone                        
Olginatese                         1-2 Canzese                            
Real Cesate Saronno                5-2 Borgosesia                         
Verbania                           1-3 Calangianus                        

Round 4
Borgosesia                         1-1 1913 Seregno                       
Calangianus                        1-2 Borgomanero                        
Canzese                            3-0 Guanzatese                         
Caratese                           1-3 Olginatese                         
Castellettese                      2-3 Cossatese                          
Oggiono                            1-0 Real Cesate Saronno                
Pro Lissone                        6-1 Verbania                           
Valle d'Aosta                      0-1 Ivrea                              
Villacidrese                       2-1 Atletico Calcio                    

Round 5
1913 Seregno                       1-1 Oggiono                            
Atletico Calcio                    5-1 Castellettese                      
Borgomanero                        1-0 Pro Lissone                        
Canzese                            3-3 Caratese                           
Cossatese                          2-0 Borgosesia                         
Guanzatese                         0-1 Real Cesate Saronno                
Ivrea                              2-0 Villacidrese                       
Olginatese                         2-1 Calangianus                        
Verbania                           1-1 Valle d'Aosta                      

Round 6
Borgosesia                         3-2 Atletico Calcio                    
Calangianus                        3-0 Canzese                            
Caratese                           3-3 Guanzatese                         
Castellettese                      1-1 Ivrea                              
Oggiono                            0-1 Cossatese                          
Pro Lissone                        0-0 Olginatese                         
Real Cesate Saronno                1-1 1913 Seregno                       
Valle d'Aosta                      2-2 Borgomanero                        
Villacidrese                       1-0 Verbania                           

Round 7
Atletico Calcio                    0-1 Oggiono                            
Borgomanero                        0-1 Villacidrese                       
Canzese                            2-3 Pro Lissone                        
Caratese                           1-2 Calangianus                        
Cossatese                          2-0 Real Cesate Saronno                
Guanzatese                         0-2 1913 Seregno                       
Ivrea                              3-1 Borgosesia                         
Olginatese                         5-1 Valle d'Aosta                      
Verbania                           1-2 Castellettese                      

Round 8
1913 Seregno                       4-1 Cossatese                          
Borgosesia                         1-1 Verbania                           
Calangianus                        2-1 Guanzatese                         
Castellettese                      2-1 Borgomanero                        
Oggiono                            1-3 Ivrea                              
Pro Lissone                        4-0 Caratese                           
Real Cesate Saronno                1-0 Atletico Calcio                    
Valle d'Aosta                      2-2 Canzese                            
Villacidrese                       0-0 Olginatese                         

Round 9
Atletico Calcio                    1-1 1913 Seregno                       
Borgomanero                        1-1 Borgosesia                         
Calangianus                        5-0 Pro Lissone                        
Canzese                            1-3 Villacidrese                       
Caratese                           1-1 Valle d'Aosta                      
Guanzatese                         0-5 Cossatese                          
Ivrea                              3-1 Real Cesate Saronno                
Olginatese                         0-0 Castellettese                      
Verbania                           1-0 Oggiono                            

Round 10
1913 Seregno                       2-1 Ivrea                              
Borgosesia                         0-1 Olginatese                         
Castellettese                      0-1 Canzese                            
Cossatese                          3-1 Atletico Calcio                    
Oggiono                            1-4 Borgomanero                        
Pro Lissone                        2-0 Guanzatese                         
Real Cesate Saronno                2-1 Verbania                           
Valle d'Aosta                      1-1 Calangianus                        
Villacidrese                       0-1 Caratese                           

Round 11
Borgomanero                        2-1 Real Cesate Saronno                
Calangianus                        1-2 Villacidrese                       
Canzese                            2-0 Borgosesia                         
Caratese                           2-1 Castellettese                      
Guanzatese                         4-2 Atletico Calcio                    
Ivrea                              3-1 Cossatese                          
Olginatese                         1-5 Oggiono                            
Pro Lissone                        0-1 Valle d'Aosta                      
Verbania                           2-3 1913 Seregno                       

Round 12
1913 Seregno                       2-0 Borgomanero                        
Atletico Calcio                    1-2 Ivrea                              
Borgosesia                         1-0 Caratese                           
Castellettese                      0-3 Calangianus                        
Cossatese                          5-1 Verbania                           
Oggiono                            3-1 Canzese                            
Real Cesate Saronno                0-1 Olginatese                         
Valle d'Aosta                      0-1 Guanzatese                         
Villacidrese                       3-0 Pro Lissone                        

Round 13
Borgomanero                        2-0 Cossatese                          
Calangianus                        2-1 Borgosesia                         
Canzese                            3-2 Real Cesate Saronno                
Caratese                           0-2 Oggiono                            
Guanzatese                         2-3 Ivrea                              
Olginatese                         2-4 1913 Seregno                       
Pro Lissone                        2-1 Castellettese                      
Valle d'Aosta                      3-3 Villacidrese                       
Verbania                           1-0 Atletico Calcio                    

Round 14
1913 Seregno                       3-1 Canzese                            
Atletico Calcio                    2-1 Borgomanero                        
Borgosesia                         2-1 Pro Lissone                        
Castellettese                      0-0 Valle d'Aosta                      
Cossatese                          6-3 Olginatese                         
Ivrea                              1-0 Verbania                           
Oggiono                            0-2 Calangianus                        
Real Cesate Saronno                2-1 Caratese                           
Villacidrese                       2-0 Guanzatese                         

Round 15
Borgomanero                        0-1 Ivrea                              
Calangianus                        2-1 Real Cesate Saronno                
Canzese                            1-1 Cossatese                          
Caratese                           2-2 1913 Seregno                       
Guanzatese                         2-2 Verbania                           
Olginatese                         1-1 Atletico Calcio                    
Pro Lissone                        1-1 Oggiono                            
Valle d'Aosta                      5-4 Borgosesia                         
Villacidrese                       2-0 Castellettese                      

Round 16
1913 Seregno                       0-0 Calangianus                        
Atletico Calcio                    1-1 Canzese                            
Borgosesia                         1-0 Villacidrese                       
Cossatese                          2-2 Caratese                           
Guanzatese                         2-0 Castellettese                      
Ivrea                              2-1 Olginatese                         
Oggiono                            3-1 Valle d'Aosta                      
Real Cesate Saronno                0-1 Pro Lissone                        
Verbania                           2-2 Borgomanero                        

Round 17
Borgomanero                        4-0 Guanzatese                         
Calangianus                        0-1 Cossatese                          
Canzese                            2-0 Ivrea                              
Caratese                           4-3 Atletico Calcio                    
Castellettese                      4-3 Borgosesia                         
Olginatese                         3-0 Verbania                           
Pro Lissone                        1-0 1913 Seregno                       
Valle d'Aosta                      2-0 Real Cesate Saronno                
Villacidrese                       2-1 Oggiono                            

Round 18
Borgosesia                         3-0 Guanzatese                         
Calangianus                        2-0 Atletico Calcio                    
Canzese                            2-1 Verbania                           
Caratese                           0-0 Ivrea                              
Castellettese                      3-3 Oggiono                            
Olginatese                         0-0 Borgomanero                        
Pro Lissone                        2-0 Cossatese                          
Valle d'Aosta                      3-1 1913 Seregno                       
Villacidrese                       2-0 Real Cesate Saronno                

Round 19
1913 Seregno                       0-1 Villacidrese                       
Atletico Calcio                    1-1 Pro Lissone                        
Borgomanero                        0-1 Canzese                            
Cossatese                          2-0 Valle d'Aosta                      
Guanzatese                         1-1 Olginatese                         
Ivrea                              1-2 Calangianus                        
Oggiono                            0-0 Borgosesia                         
Real Cesate Saronno                0-1 Castellettese                      
Verbania                           1-0 Caratese                           

Round 20
Borgosesia                         2-3 Real Cesate Saronno                
Calangianus                        1-0 Verbania                           
Canzese                            3-0 Olginatese                         
Caratese                           0-1 Borgomanero                        
Castellettese                      1-2 1913 Seregno                       
Oggiono                            2-0 Guanzatese                         
Pro Lissone                        0-1 Ivrea                              
Valle d'Aosta                      3-0 Atletico Calcio                    
Villacidrese                       0-0 Cossatese                          

Round 21
1913 Seregno                       3-1 Borgosesia                         
Atletico Calcio                    3-2 Villacidrese                       
Borgomanero                        5-1 Calangianus                        
Cossatese                          1-0 Castellettese                      
Guanzatese                         0-2 Canzese                            
Ivrea                              3-2 Valle d'Aosta                      
Olginatese                         2-0 Caratese                           
Real Cesate Saronno                0-1 Oggiono                            
Verbania                           1-1 Pro Lissone                        

Round 22
Borgosesia                         2-0 Cossatese                          
Calangianus                        1-1 Olginatese                         
Caratese                           2-5 Canzese                            
Castellettese                      1-0 Atletico Calcio                    
Oggiono                            1-1 1913 Seregno                       
Pro Lissone                        3-3 Borgomanero                        
Real Cesate Saronno                1-0 Guanzatese                         
Valle d'Aosta                      0-2 Verbania                           
Villacidrese                       1-0 Ivrea                              

Round 23
1913 Seregno                       2-1 Real Cesate Saronno                
Atletico Calcio                    3-1 Borgosesia                         
Borgomanero                        2-1 Valle d'Aosta                      
Canzese                            1-0 Calangianus                        
Cossatese                          4-0 Oggiono                            
Guanzatese                         1-2 Caratese                           
Ivrea                              0-0 Castellettese                      
Olginatese                         1-1 Pro Lissone                        
Verbania                           0-2 Villacidrese                       

Round 24
1913 Seregno                       4-0 Guanzatese                         
Borgosesia                         0-1 Ivrea                              
Calangianus                        4-0 Caratese                           
Castellettese                      0-0 Verbania                           
Oggiono                            1-1 Atletico Calcio                    
Pro Lissone                        1-3 Canzese                            
Real Cesate Saronno                1-0 Cossatese                          
Valle d'Aosta                      4-1 Olginatese                         
Villacidrese                       1-3 Borgomanero                        

Round 25
Atletico Calcio                    3-0 Real Cesate Saronno                
Borgomanero                        0-2 Castellettese                      
Canzese                            1-0 Valle d'Aosta                      
Caratese                           0-0 Pro Lissone                        
Cossatese                          0-1 1913 Seregno                       
Guanzatese                         0-1 Calangianus                        
Ivrea                              2-0 Oggiono                            
Olginatese                         1-3 Villacidrese                       
Verbania                           1-0 Borgosesia                         

Round 26
1913 Seregno                       3-0 Atletico Calcio                    
Borgosesia                         2-4 Borgomanero                        
Castellettese                      1-0 Olginatese                         
Cossatese                          4-0 Guanzatese                         
Oggiono                            0-0 Verbania                           
Pro Lissone                        2-2 Calangianus                        
Real Cesate Saronno                0-4 Ivrea                              
Valle d'Aosta                      0-0 Caratese                           
Villacidrese                       0-1 Canzese                            

Round 27
Atletico Calcio                    1-1 Cossatese                          
Borgomanero                        1-2 Oggiono                            
Calangianus                        3-1 Valle d'Aosta                      
Canzese                            3-0 Castellettese                      
Caratese                           0-2 Villacidrese                       
Guanzatese                         0-0 Pro Lissone                        
Ivrea                              3-1 1913 Seregno                       
Olginatese                         1-0 Borgosesia                         
Verbania                           2-0 Real Cesate Saronno                

Round 28
1913 Seregno                       1-0 Verbania                           
Atletico Calcio                    3-0 Guanzatese                         
Borgosesia                         1-0 Canzese                            
Castellettese                      1-1 Caratese                           
Cossatese                          3-1 Ivrea                              
Oggiono                            1-1 Olginatese                         
Real Cesate Saronno                1-2 Borgomanero                        
Valle d'Aosta                      2-1 Pro Lissone                        
Villacidrese                       2-0 Calangianus                        

Round 29
Borgomanero                        2-1 1913 Seregno                       
Calangianus                        2-0 Castellettese                      
Canzese                            1-0 Oggiono                            
Caratese                           1-2 Borgosesia                         
Guanzatese                         1-2 Valle d'Aosta                      
Ivrea                              4-1 Atletico Calcio                    
Olginatese                         0-3 Real Cesate Saronno                
Pro Lissone                        0-1 Villacidrese                       
Verbania                           0-2 Cossatese                          

Round 30
1913 Seregno                       3-2 Olginatese                         
Atletico Calcio                    2-0 Verbania                           
Borgosesia                         3-2 Calangianus                        
Castellettese                      1-0 Pro Lissone                        
Cossatese                          0-2 Borgomanero                        
Ivrea                              2-0 Guanzatese                         
Oggiono                            6-1 Caratese                           
Real Cesate Saronno                1-4 Canzese                            
Villacidrese                       1-1 Valle d'Aosta                      

Round 31
Borgomanero                        1-1 Atletico Calcio                    
Calangianus                        4-1 Oggiono                            
Canzese                            3-2 1913 Seregno                       
Caratese                           1-3 Real Cesate Saronno                
Guanzatese                         0-2 Villacidrese                       
Olginatese                         2-4 Cossatese                          
Pro Lissone                        4-0 Borgosesia                         
Valle d'Aosta                      2-2 Castellettese                      
Verbania                           0-2 Ivrea                              

Round 32
1913 Seregno                       8-0 Caratese                           
Atletico Calcio                    1-0 Olginatese                         
Borgosesia                         1-2 Valle d'Aosta                      
Castellettese                      2-2 Villacidrese                       
Cossatese                          1-3 Canzese                            
Ivrea                              2-1 Borgomanero                        
Oggiono                            1-0 Pro Lissone                        
Real Cesate Saronno                0-0 Calangianus                        
Verbania                           5-0 Guanzatese                         

Round 33
Borgomanero                        2-1 Verbania                           
Calangianus                        1-0 1913 Seregno                       
Canzese                            4-2 Atletico Calcio                    
Caratese                           0-2 Cossatese                          
Castellettese                      4-2 Guanzatese                         
Olginatese                         1-2 Ivrea                              
Pro Lissone                        1-1 Real Cesate Saronno                
Valle d'Aosta                      2-2 Oggiono                            
Villacidrese                       2-1 Borgosesia                         

Round 34
1913 Seregno                       5-2 Pro Lissone                        
Atletico Calcio                    4-2 Caratese                           
Borgosesia                         2-0 Castellettese                      
Cossatese                          3-2 Calangianus                        
Guanzatese                         0-6 Borgomanero                        
Ivrea                              2-1 Canzese                            
Oggiono                            3-6 Villacidrese                       
Real Cesate Saronno                2-1 Valle d'Aosta                      
Verbania                           0-2 Olginatese                         

Group C

Table:

 1.Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          34 24  4  6 58-21 76
 2.Bassano Virtus 55                  34 21  7  6 51-28 70
 3.Santa Lucia di Piave               34 16 11  7 40-25 59
 4.Cologna Veneta                     34 15 13  6 50-32 58
 5.Portogruarosummaga                 34 15 11  8 45-35 56
 6.Conegliano                         34 14 12  8 42-29 54
 7.Itala San Marco                    34 13  9 12 45-46 48
 8.Cordignano                         34 12 11 11 41-45 47
 9.Sanvitese                          34 11 11 12 34-40 44
10.CittÓ di Jesolo                    34 10 14 10 44-41 44
11.Chioggia Sottomarina               34 10 11 13 29-36 41
12.Mezzocorona                        34 10  8 16 27-31 38
13.Tamai                              34  8 14 12 38-41 38
14.Montecchio Maggiore                34  7 12 15 33-42 33
15.Lonigo                             34  5 17 12 29-35 32
16.Pievigina                          34  8  6 20 22-49 30
17.Monfalcone                         34  7  7 20 29-59 28
18.Sevegliano                         34  4 14 16 32-54 26

Round 1
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-0 Tamai                              
Chioggia Sottomarina               0-1 Cologna Veneta                     
CittÓ di Jesolo                    2-0 Monfalcone                         
Cordignano                         2-2 Montecchio Maggiore                
Itala San Marco                    3-1 Conegliano                         
Lonigo                             1-1 Sevegliano                         
Mezzocorona                        1-2 Portogruarosummaga                 
Santa Lucia di Piave               2-0 Pievigina                          
Sanvitese                          1-0 Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          

Round 2
Cologna Veneta                     2-2 Cordignano                         
Conegliano                         1-1 CittÓ di Jesolo                    
Monfalcone                         0-3 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Montecchio Maggiore                1-2 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Pievigina                          1-0 Mezzocorona                        
Portogruarosummaga                 0-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          3-0 Itala San Marco                    
Sevegliano                         1-0 Sanvitese                          
Tamai                              0-1 Lonigo                             

Round 3
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-2 Cologna Veneta                     
Chioggia Sottomarina               2-1 Pievigina                          
CittÓ di Jesolo                    1-3 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Conegliano                         0-0 Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          
Cordignano                         1-2 Portogruarosummaga                 
Itala San Marco                    1-1 Sevegliano                         
Lonigo                             0-0 Montecchio Maggiore                
Mezzocorona                        1-2 Monfalcone                         
Sanvitese                          2-1 Tamai                              

Round 4
Cologna Veneta                     1-1 Lonigo                             
Monfalcone                         0-1 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Montecchio Maggiore                2-0 Sanvitese                          
Pievigina                          1-2 Cordignano                         
Portogruarosummaga                 2-1 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Santa Lucia di Piave               2-1 Mezzocorona                        
Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          2-1 CittÓ di Jesolo                    
Sevegliano                         0-0 Conegliano                         
Tamai                              1-1 Itala San Marco                    

Round 5
Bassano Virtus 55                  2-0 Pievigina                          
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-2 Santa Lucia di Piave               
CittÓ di Jesolo                    2-1 Mezzocorona                        
Conegliano                         2-0 Tamai                              
Cordignano                         2-0 Monfalcone                         
Itala San Marco                    4-1 Montecchio Maggiore                
Lonigo                             1-1 Portogruarosummaga                 
Sanvitese                          0-1 Cologna Veneta                     
Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          3-0 Sevegliano                         

Round 6
Cologna Veneta                     2-0 Itala San Marco                    
Mezzocorona                        0-2 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Monfalcone                         2-3 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Montecchio Maggiore                0-1 Conegliano                         
Pievigina                          0-2 Lonigo                             
Portogruarosummaga                 1-0 Sanvitese                          
Santa Lucia di Piave               1-0 Cordignano                         
Sevegliano                         2-0 CittÓ di Jesolo                    
Tamai                              1-1 Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          

Round 7
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-1 Santa Lucia di Piave               
CittÓ di Jesolo                    4-1 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Conegliano                         1-1 Cologna Veneta                     
Cordignano                         1-0 Mezzocorona                        
Itala San Marco                    1-1 Portogruarosummaga                 
Lonigo                             2-1 Monfalcone                         
Sanvitese                          2-0 Pievigina                          
Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          3-0 Montecchio Maggiore                
Sevegliano                         1-2 Tamai                              

Round 8
Chioggia Sottomarina               5-0 Cordignano                         
Cologna Veneta                     2-1 Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          
Mezzocorona                        1-0 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Monfalcone                         1-1 Sanvitese                          
Montecchio Maggiore                1-1 Sevegliano                         
Pievigina                          0-3 Itala San Marco                    
Portogruarosummaga                 3-1 Conegliano                         
Santa Lucia di Piave               0-0 Lonigo                             
Tamai                              2-2 CittÓ di Jesolo                    

Round 9
Bassano Virtus 55                  3-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
CittÓ di Jesolo                    2-1 Cordignano                         
Conegliano                         1-0 Pievigina                          
Itala San Marco                    4-1 Monfalcone                         
Lonigo                             1-1 Mezzocorona                        
Sanvitese                          2-2 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          1-0 Portogruarosummaga                 
Sevegliano                         3-3 Cologna Veneta                     
Tamai                              1-1 Montecchio Maggiore                

Round 10
Chioggia Sottomarina               2-1 Lonigo                             
Cologna Veneta                     1-1 Tamai                              
Cordignano                         1-4 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Mezzocorona                        0-0 Sanvitese                          
Monfalcone                         0-2 Conegliano                         
Montecchio Maggiore                0-0 CittÓ di Jesolo                    
Pievigina                          1-2 Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          
Portogruarosummaga                 5-2 Sevegliano                         
Santa Lucia di Piave               1-2 Itala San Marco                    

Round 11
CittÓ di Jesolo                    3-1 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Conegliano                         0-1 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Itala San Marco                    0-2 Mezzocorona                        
Lonigo                             0-0 Cordignano                         
Montecchio Maggiore                1-2 Cologna Veneta                     
Sanvitese                          1-1 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          3-0 Monfalcone                         
Sevegliano                         0-1 Pievigina                          
Tamai                              4-1 Portogruarosummaga                 

Round 12
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-0 Lonigo                             
Chioggia Sottomarina               3-1 Itala San Marco                    
Cologna Veneta                     1-1 CittÓ di Jesolo                    
Cordignano                         0-0 Sanvitese                          
Mezzocorona                        1-1 Conegliano                         
Monfalcone                         1-1 Sevegliano                         
Pievigina                          0-2 Tamai                              
Portogruarosummaga                 1-1 Montecchio Maggiore                
Santa Lucia di Piave               0-1 Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          

Round 13
CittÓ di Jesolo                    1-1 Lonigo                             
Cologna Veneta                     2-1 Portogruarosummaga                 
Conegliano                         0-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Itala San Marco                    1-2 Cordignano                         
Montecchio Maggiore                2-1 Pievigina                          
Sanvitese                          1-3 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          1-0 Mezzocorona                        
Sevegliano                         0-0 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Tamai                              2-1 Monfalcone                         

Round 14
Bassano Virtus 55                  2-1 Itala San Marco                    
Chioggia Sottomarina               0-0 Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          
Cordignano                         0-0 Conegliano                         
Lonigo                             0-1 Sanvitese                          
Mezzocorona                        2-0 Sevegliano                         
Monfalcone                         1-0 Montecchio Maggiore                
Pievigina                          0-0 Cologna Veneta                     
Portogruarosummaga                 1-0 CittÓ di Jesolo                    
Santa Lucia di Piave               1-1 Tamai                              

Round 15
CittÓ di Jesolo                    1-3 Sanvitese                          
Cologna Veneta                     2-0 Monfalcone                         
Conegliano                         2-1 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Itala San Marco                    2-2 Lonigo                             
Montecchio Maggiore                0-0 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Portogruarosummaga                 3-0 Pievigina                          
Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          3-2 Cordignano                         
Sevegliano                         3-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Tamai                              1-2 Mezzocorona                        

Round 16
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-0 Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-1 Tamai                              
CittÓ di Jesolo                    0-1 Pievigina                          
Cordignano                         2-1 Sevegliano                         
Lonigo                             2-4 Conegliano                         
Mezzocorona                        1-0 Montecchio Maggiore                
Monfalcone                         0-1 Portogruarosummaga                 
Santa Lucia di Piave               1-0 Cologna Veneta                     
Sanvitese                          3-2 Itala San Marco                    

Round 17
Cologna Veneta                     0-1 Mezzocorona                        
Conegliano                         4-1 Sanvitese                          
Itala San Marco                    1-1 CittÓ di Jesolo                    
Montecchio Maggiore                0-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Pievigina                          0-2 Monfalcone                         
Portogruarosummaga                 1-3 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          2-0 Lonigo                             
Sevegliano                         0-1 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Tamai                              2-1 Cordignano                         

Round 18
Cologna Veneta                     2-1 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Conegliano                         3-1 Itala San Marco                    
Monfalcone                         1-2 CittÓ di Jesolo                    
Montecchio Maggiore                1-2 Cordignano                         
Pievigina                          0-1 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Portogruarosummaga                 0-0 Mezzocorona                        
Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          2-0 Sanvitese                          
Sevegliano                         1-1 Lonigo                             
Tamai                              0-3 Bassano Virtus 55                  

Round 19
Bassano Virtus 55                  2-1 Montecchio Maggiore                
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-0 Portogruarosummaga                 
CittÓ di Jesolo                    1-1 Conegliano                         
Cordignano                         3-3 Cologna Veneta                     
Itala San Marco                    0-1 Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          
Lonigo                             2-0 Tamai                              
Mezzocorona                        0-1 Pievigina                          
Santa Lucia di Piave               5-1 Monfalcone                         
Sanvitese                          1-1 Sevegliano                         

Round 20
Cologna Veneta                     0-1 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Monfalcone                         1-0 Mezzocorona                        
Montecchio Maggiore                1-1 Lonigo                             
Pievigina                          0-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Portogruarosummaga                 3-2 Cordignano                         
Santa Lucia di Piave               0-2 CittÓ di Jesolo                    
Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          1-0 Conegliano                         
Sevegliano                         1-2 Itala San Marco                    
Tamai                              1-2 Sanvitese                          

Round 21
Bassano Virtus 55                  2-0 Portogruarosummaga                 
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-1 Monfalcone                         
CittÓ di Jesolo                    2-1 Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          
Conegliano                         2-0 Sevegliano                         
Cordignano                         1-1 Pievigina                          
Itala San Marco                    0-0 Tamai                              
Lonigo                             0-2 Cologna Veneta                     
Mezzocorona                        2-0 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Sanvitese                          2-2 Montecchio Maggiore                

Round 22
Cologna Veneta                     4-1 Sanvitese                          
Mezzocorona                        1-0 CittÓ di Jesolo                    
Monfalcone                         0-1 Cordignano                         
Montecchio Maggiore                0-1 Itala San Marco                    
Pievigina                          1-1 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Portogruarosummaga                 1-1 Lonigo                             
Santa Lucia di Piave               1-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Sevegliano                         0-1 Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          
Tamai                              2-1 Conegliano                         

Round 23
Bassano Virtus 55                  0-0 Monfalcone                         
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-1 Mezzocorona                        
CittÓ di Jesolo                    2-2 Sevegliano                         
Conegliano                         0-1 Montecchio Maggiore                
Cordignano                         1-0 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Itala San Marco                    1-1 Cologna Veneta                     
Lonigo                             0-1 Pievigina                          
Sanvitese                          1-2 Portogruarosummaga                 
Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          2-1 Tamai                              

Round 24
Chioggia Sottomarina               0-1 CittÓ di Jesolo                    
Cologna Veneta                     0-1 Conegliano                         
Mezzocorona                        2-0 Cordignano                         
Monfalcone                         0-3 Lonigo                             
Montecchio Maggiore                0-1 Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          
Pievigina                          0-0 Sanvitese                          
Portogruarosummaga                 1-0 Itala San Marco                    
Santa Lucia di Piave               0-0 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Tamai                              3-1 Sevegliano                         

Round 25
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-0 Mezzocorona                        
CittÓ di Jesolo                    1-1 Tamai                              
Conegliano                         0-0 Portogruarosummaga                 
Cordignano                         1-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Itala San Marco                    2-1 Pievigina                          
Lonigo                             1-1 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Sanvitese                          1-1 Monfalcone                         
Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          0-1 Cologna Veneta                     
Sevegliano                         0-2 Montecchio Maggiore                

Round 26
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-1 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Cologna Veneta                     4-0 Sevegliano                         
Cordignano                         1-1 CittÓ di Jesolo                    
Mezzocorona                        1-1 Lonigo                             
Monfalcone                         0-1 Itala San Marco                    
Montecchio Maggiore                1-0 Tamai                              
Pievigina                          0-2 Conegliano                         
Portogruarosummaga                 3-2 Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          
Santa Lucia di Piave               1-1 Sanvitese                          

Round 27
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-0 Cordignano                         
CittÓ di Jesolo                    2-2 Montecchio Maggiore                
Conegliano                         3-1 Monfalcone                         
Itala San Marco                    1-0 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Lonigo                             0-1 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Sanvitese                          1-0 Mezzocorona                        
Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          2-0 Pievigina                          
Sevegliano                         0-2 Portogruarosummaga                 
Tamai                              1-1 Cologna Veneta                     

Round 28
Bassano Virtus 55                  2-0 CittÓ di Jesolo                    
Chioggia Sottomarina               2-0 Sanvitese                          
Cologna Veneta                     4-2 Montecchio Maggiore                
Cordignano                         2-1 Lonigo                             
Mezzocorona                        3-0 Itala San Marco                    
Monfalcone                         2-4 Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          
Pievigina                          1-0 Sevegliano                         
Portogruarosummaga                 1-1 Tamai                              
Santa Lucia di Piave               2-1 Conegliano                         

Round 29
CittÓ di Jesolo                    1-1 Cologna Veneta                     
Conegliano                         2-0 Mezzocorona                        
Itala San Marco                    1-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Lonigo                             0-1 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Montecchio Maggiore                1-1 Portogruarosummaga                 
Sanvitese                          0-1 Cordignano                         
Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          1-0 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Sevegliano                         2-2 Monfalcone                         
Tamai                              4-2 Pievigina                          

Round 30
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-0 Sanvitese                          
Chioggia Sottomarina               0-1 Conegliano                         
Cordignano                         1-1 Itala San Marco                    
Lonigo                             1-1 CittÓ di Jesolo                    
Mezzocorona                        1-4 Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          
Monfalcone                         1-0 Tamai                              
Pievigina                          2-1 Montecchio Maggiore                
Portogruarosummaga                 1-1 Cologna Veneta                     
Santa Lucia di Piave               2-2 Sevegliano                         

Round 31
CittÓ di Jesolo                    1-1 Portogruarosummaga                 
Cologna Veneta                     3-2 Pievigina                          
Conegliano                         1-1 Cordignano                         
Itala San Marco                    1-3 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Montecchio Maggiore                1-2 Monfalcone                         
Sanvitese                          1-0 Lonigo                             
Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          4-0 Chioggia Sottomarina               
Sevegliano                         1-0 Mezzocorona                        
Tamai                              1-1 Santa Lucia di Piave               

Round 32
Bassano Virtus 55                  2-2 Conegliano                         
Chioggia Sottomarina               1-1 Sevegliano                         
Cordignano                         0-1 Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          
Lonigo                             0-1 Itala San Marco                    
Mezzocorona                        0-0 Tamai                              
Monfalcone                         1-0 Cologna Veneta                     
Pievigina                          1-0 Portogruarosummaga                 
Santa Lucia di Piave               1-0 Montecchio Maggiore                
Sanvitese                          1-0 CittÓ di Jesolo                    

Round 33
Cologna Veneta                     0-1 Santa Lucia di Piave               
Conegliano                         1-1 Lonigo                             
Itala San Marco                    2-2 Sanvitese                          
Montecchio Maggiore                2-1 Mezzocorona                        
Pievigina                          0-3 CittÓ di Jesolo                    
Portogruarosummaga                 3-1 Monfalcone                         
Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          4-1 Bassano Virtus 55                  
Sevegliano                         2-4 Cordignano                         
Tamai                              0-1 Chioggia Sottomarina               

Round 34
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-1 Sevegliano                         
Chioggia Sottomarina               0-3 Montecchio Maggiore                
CittÓ di Jesolo                    2-3 Itala San Marco                    
Cordignano                         1-1 Tamai                              
Lonigo                             1-1 Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          
Mezzocorona                        0-0 Cologna Veneta                     
Monfalcone                         2-2 Pievigina                          
Santa Lucia di Piave               1-0 Portogruarosummaga                 
Sanvitese                          2-0 Conegliano                         

Group D

Table:

 1.Ravenna                            34 19 11  4 57-32 68
 2.Real Montecchio                    34 19 10  5 49-27 67
 3.Rovigo                             34 17 10  7 38-26 61
 4.Bellaria Igea Marina               34 16 11  7 52-37 59
 5.Cagliese                           34 14 14  6 41-29 56
 6.Santarcangiolese                   34 13  9 12 52-51 48
 7.Castel San Pietro                  34  9 18  7 44-39 45
 8.Faenza                             34 11 12 11 33-38 45
 9.Valleverde Riccione                34 11 12 11 37-36 45
10.Mezzolara Budrio                   34 12  9 13 44-47 45
11.Carpi 1909                         34 10 12 12 42-39 42
12.Russi                              34 11  8 15 44-49 41
13.Boca San Lazzaro                   34 10 10 14 47-47 40
14.Cer Gas Bologna                    34  7 13 14 34-41 34
15.Poggese 1915                       34  8 10 16 44-60 34
16.Virtus Pavullese                   34  6 14 14 40-57 32
17.Massalombarda                      34  5 14 15 30-44 29
18.Crociati Parma                     34  3 13 18 30-59 22

Round 1
Bellaria Igea Marina               2-1 Virtus Pavullese                   
Boca San Lazzaro                   2-3 Cagliese                           
Carpi 1909                         0-2 Rovigo                             
Crociati Parma                     0-1 Castel San Pietro                  
Faenza                             0-1 Real Montecchio                    
Massalombarda                      1-5 Poggese 1915                       
Mezzolara Budrio                   1-3 Russi                              
Ravenna                            3-1 Cer Gas Bologna                    
Valleverde Riccione                1-0 Santarcangiolese                   

Round 2
Cagliese                           0-0 Massalombarda                      
Castel San Pietro                  0-2 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Cer Gas Bologna                    2-3 Valleverde Riccione                
Poggese 1915                       2-5 Ravenna                            
Real Montecchio                    2-1 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Rovigo                             2-1 Crociati Parma                     
Russi                              0-0 Carpi 1909                         
Santarcangiolese                   3-2 Faenza                             
Virtus Pavullese                   0-1 Mezzolara Budrio                   

Round 3
Boca San Lazzaro                   0-0 Rovigo                             
Carpi 1909                         2-3 Virtus Pavullese                   
Crociati Parma                     1-1 Russi                              
Faenza                             1-1 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Massalombarda                      1-1 Castel San Pietro                  
Mezzolara Budrio                   0-1 Real Montecchio                    
Ravenna                            4-1 Cagliese                           
Santarcangiolese                   3-2 Cer Gas Bologna                    
Valleverde Riccione                2-0 Poggese 1915                       

Round 4
Bellaria Igea Marina               4-0 Mezzolara Budrio                   
Cagliese                           4-1 Valleverde Riccione                
Castel San Pietro                  0-2 Ravenna                            
Cer Gas Bologna                    1-2 Faenza                             
Poggese 1915                       0-3 Santarcangiolese                   
Real Montecchio                    1-0 Carpi 1909                         
Rovigo                             2-1 Massalombarda                      
Russi                              2-1 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Virtus Pavullese                   2-2 Crociati Parma                     

Round 5
Boca San Lazzaro                   2-2 Virtus Pavullese                   
Carpi 1909                         0-0 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Cer Gas Bologna                    2-1 Poggese 1915                       
Crociati Parma                     2-1 Real Montecchio                    
Faenza                             0-0 Mezzolara Budrio                   
Massalombarda                      2-1 Russi                              
Ravenna                            0-2 Rovigo                             
Santarcangiolese                   3-2 Cagliese                           
Valleverde Riccione                1-1 Castel San Pietro                  

Round 6
Bellaria Igea Marina               1-0 Crociati Parma                     
Cagliese                           1-0 Cer Gas Bologna                    
Castel San Pietro                  2-2 Santarcangiolese                   
Mezzolara Budrio                   2-1 Carpi 1909                         
Poggese 1915                       2-1 Faenza                             
Real Montecchio                    0-1 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Rovigo                             1-0 Valleverde Riccione                
Russi                              1-4 Ravenna                            
Virtus Pavullese                   2-2 Massalombarda                      

Round 7
Boca San Lazzaro                   1-2 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Cer Gas Bologna                    0-2 Castel San Pietro                  
Crociati Parma                     1-2 Mezzolara Budrio                   
Faenza                             2-1 Carpi 1909                         
Massalombarda                      0-0 Real Montecchio                    
Poggese 1915                       1-1 Cagliese                           
Ravenna                            3-1 Virtus Pavullese                   
Santarcangiolese                   1-2 Rovigo                             
Valleverde Riccione                0-0 Russi                              

Round 8
Bellaria Igea Marina               1-0 Massalombarda                      
Cagliese                           2-0 Faenza                             
Carpi 1909                         2-1 Crociati Parma                     
Castel San Pietro                  6-2 Poggese 1915                       
Mezzolara Budrio                   2-2 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Real Montecchio                    2-2 Ravenna                            
Rovigo                             0-1 Cer Gas Bologna                    
Russi                              2-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Virtus Pavullese                   1-1 Valleverde Riccione                

Round 9
Boca San Lazzaro                   1-0 Carpi 1909                         
Cagliese                           0-0 Castel San Pietro                  
Cer Gas Bologna                    1-2 Russi                              
Faenza                             2-0 Crociati Parma                     
Massalombarda                      0-1 Mezzolara Budrio                   
Poggese 1915                       0-2 Rovigo                             
Ravenna                            1-0 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Santarcangiolese                   2-2 Virtus Pavullese                   
Valleverde Riccione                1-2 Real Montecchio                    

Round 10
Bellaria Igea Marina               2-1 Valleverde Riccione                
Carpi 1909                         1-0 Massalombarda                      
Castel San Pietro                  1-1 Faenza                             
Crociati Parma                     0-3 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Mezzolara Budrio                   1-1 Ravenna                            
Real Montecchio                    2-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Rovigo                             0-0 Cagliese                           
Russi                              3-0 Poggese 1915                       
Virtus Pavullese                   1-1 Cer Gas Bologna                    

Round 11
Cagliese                           2-0 Russi                              
Castel San Pietro                  3-1 Rovigo                             
Cer Gas Bologna                    1-1 Real Montecchio                    
Faenza                             2-1 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Massalombarda                      3-1 Crociati Parma                     
Poggese 1915                       1-0 Virtus Pavullese                   
Ravenna                            1-1 Carpi 1909                         
Santarcangiolese                   1-0 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Valleverde Riccione                0-0 Mezzolara Budrio                   

Round 12
Bellaria Igea Marina               2-0 Cer Gas Bologna                    
Boca San Lazzaro                   0-1 Massalombarda                      
Carpi 1909                         0-0 Valleverde Riccione                
Crociati Parma                     0-1 Ravenna                            
Mezzolara Budrio                   3-0 Santarcangiolese                   
Real Montecchio                    1-0 Poggese 1915                       
Rovigo                             0-0 Faenza                             
Russi                              3-1 Castel San Pietro                  
Virtus Pavullese                   0-0 Cagliese                           

Round 13
Cagliese                           1-0 Real Montecchio                    
Castel San Pietro                  1-1 Virtus Pavullese                   
Cer Gas Bologna                    2-1 Mezzolara Budrio                   
Faenza                             0-0 Massalombarda                      
Poggese 1915                       3-3 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Ravenna                            2-1 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Rovigo                             1-1 Russi                              
Santarcangiolese                   2-1 Carpi 1909                         
Valleverde Riccione                3-1 Crociati Parma                     

Round 14
Bellaria Igea Marina               2-1 Cagliese                           
Boca San Lazzaro                   4-1 Valleverde Riccione                
Carpi 1909                         1-1 Cer Gas Bologna                    
Crociati Parma                     3-3 Santarcangiolese                   
Massalombarda                      0-1 Ravenna                            
Mezzolara Budrio                   1-3 Poggese 1915                       
Real Montecchio                    1-1 Castel San Pietro                  
Russi                              3-1 Faenza                             
Virtus Pavullese                   0-1 Rovigo                             

Round 15
Cagliese                           3-2 Mezzolara Budrio                   
Castel San Pietro                  2-2 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Cer Gas Bologna                    0-0 Crociati Parma                     
Faenza                             2-2 Ravenna                            
Poggese 1915                       2-1 Carpi 1909                         
Rovigo                             1-1 Real Montecchio                    
Russi                              2-1 Virtus Pavullese                   
Santarcangiolese                   3-0 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Valleverde Riccione                3-2 Massalombarda                      

Round 16
Bellaria Igea Marina               1-0 Rovigo                             
Boca San Lazzaro                   0-0 Cer Gas Bologna                    
Carpi 1909                         0-0 Cagliese                           
Crociati Parma                     2-1 Poggese 1915                       
Faenza                             0-0 Virtus Pavullese                   
Massalombarda                      4-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Mezzolara Budrio                   0-1 Castel San Pietro                  
Ravenna                            1-1 Valleverde Riccione                
Real Montecchio                    1-1 Russi                              

Round 17
Cagliese                           1-1 Crociati Parma                     
Castel San Pietro                  1-1 Carpi 1909                         
Cer Gas Bologna                    1-1 Massalombarda                      
Poggese 1915                       4-0 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Rovigo                             1-0 Mezzolara Budrio                   
Russi                              4-1 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Santarcangiolese                   2-0 Ravenna                            
Valleverde Riccione                2-0 Faenza                             
Virtus Pavullese                   1-2 Real Montecchio                    

Round 18
Cagliese                           2-1 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Castel San Pietro                  0-0 Crociati Parma                     
Cer Gas Bologna                    0-0 Ravenna                            
Poggese 1915                       0-0 Massalombarda                      
Real Montecchio                    1-1 Faenza                             
Rovigo                             0-4 Carpi 1909                         
Russi                              2-3 Mezzolara Budrio                   
Santarcangiolese                   1-1 Valleverde Riccione                
Virtus Pavullese                   0-0 Bellaria Igea Marina               

Round 19
Bellaria Igea Marina               2-1 Real Montecchio                    
Boca San Lazzaro                   3-1 Castel San Pietro                  
Carpi 1909                         5-2 Russi                              
Crociati Parma                     0-1 Rovigo                             
Faenza                             0-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Massalombarda                      1-1 Cagliese                           
Mezzolara Budrio                   3-1 Virtus Pavullese                   
Ravenna                            5-3 Poggese 1915                       
Valleverde Riccione                1-1 Cer Gas Bologna                    

Round 20
Bellaria Igea Marina               3-0 Faenza                             
Cagliese                           1-0 Ravenna                            
Castel San Pietro                  1-1 Massalombarda                      
Cer Gas Bologna                    2-0 Santarcangiolese                   
Poggese 1915                       1-0 Valleverde Riccione                
Real Montecchio                    2-1 Mezzolara Budrio                   
Rovigo                             2-1 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Russi                              1-2 Crociati Parma                     
Virtus Pavullese                   2-1 Carpi 1909                         

Round 21
Boca San Lazzaro                   0-1 Russi                              
Carpi 1909                         0-1 Real Montecchio                    
Crociati Parma                     1-4 Virtus Pavullese                   
Faenza                             2-1 Cer Gas Bologna                    
Massalombarda                      1-2 Rovigo                             
Mezzolara Budrio                   2-4 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Ravenna                            2-1 Castel San Pietro                  
Santarcangiolese                   1-1 Poggese 1915                       
Valleverde Riccione                0-1 Cagliese                           

Round 22
Bellaria Igea Marina               3-5 Carpi 1909                         
Cagliese                           1-0 Santarcangiolese                   
Castel San Pietro                  0-0 Valleverde Riccione                
Mezzolara Budrio                   0-2 Faenza                             
Poggese 1915                       0-0 Cer Gas Bologna                    
Real Montecchio                    3-1 Crociati Parma                     
Rovigo                             0-1 Ravenna                            
Russi                              3-0 Massalombarda                      
Virtus Pavullese                   2-2 Boca San Lazzaro                   

Round 23
Boca San Lazzaro                   0-0 Real Montecchio                    
Carpi 1909                         0-1 Mezzolara Budrio                   
Cer Gas Bologna                    0-1 Cagliese                           
Crociati Parma                     1-1 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Faenza                             2-1 Poggese 1915                       
Massalombarda                      1-2 Virtus Pavullese                   
Ravenna                            1-1 Russi                              
Santarcangiolese                   1-1 Castel San Pietro                  
Valleverde Riccione                1-0 Rovigo                             

Round 24
Bellaria Igea Marina               2-0 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Cagliese                           0-0 Poggese 1915                       
Carpi 1909                         1-0 Faenza                             
Castel San Pietro                  3-2 Cer Gas Bologna                    
Mezzolara Budrio                   4-0 Crociati Parma                     
Real Montecchio                    3-1 Massalombarda                      
Rovigo                             3-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Russi                              0-2 Valleverde Riccione                
Virtus Pavullese                   0-1 Ravenna                            

Round 25
Boca San Lazzaro                   3-3 Mezzolara Budrio                   
Cer Gas Bologna                    1-1 Rovigo                             
Crociati Parma                     1-1 Carpi 1909                         
Faenza                             0-0 Cagliese                           
Massalombarda                      0-0 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Poggese 1915                       1-1 Castel San Pietro                  
Ravenna                            1-1 Real Montecchio                    
Santarcangiolese                   3-1 Russi                              
Valleverde Riccione                3-1 Virtus Pavullese                   

Round 26
Bellaria Igea Marina               2-1 Ravenna                            
Carpi 1909                         3-2 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Castel San Pietro                  2-1 Cagliese                           
Crociati Parma                     0-1 Faenza                             
Mezzolara Budrio                   0-0 Massalombarda                      
Real Montecchio                    0-0 Valleverde Riccione                
Rovigo                             1-0 Poggese 1915                       
Russi                              0-2 Cer Gas Bologna                    
Virtus Pavullese                   1-1 Santarcangiolese                   

Round 27
Boca San Lazzaro                   1-1 Crociati Parma                     
Cagliese                           1-1 Rovigo                             
Cer Gas Bologna                    3-0 Virtus Pavullese                   
Faenza                             1-1 Castel San Pietro                  
Massalombarda                      0-0 Carpi 1909                         
Poggese 1915                       0-0 Russi                              
Ravenna                            2-1 Mezzolara Budrio                   
Santarcangiolese                   2-4 Real Montecchio                    
Valleverde Riccione                1-2 Bellaria Igea Marina               

Round 28
Bellaria Igea Marina               1-2 Santarcangiolese                   
Boca San Lazzaro                   0-0 Faenza                             
Carpi 1909                         0-0 Ravenna                            
Crociati Parma                     1-1 Massalombarda                      
Mezzolara Budrio                   1-1 Valleverde Riccione                
Real Montecchio                    1-2 Cer Gas Bologna                    
Rovigo                             0-0 Castel San Pietro                  
Russi                              0-2 Cagliese                           
Virtus Pavullese                   3-0 Poggese 1915                       

Round 29
Cagliese                           4-0 Virtus Pavullese                   
Castel San Pietro                  1-0 Russi                              
Cer Gas Bologna                    0-0 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Faenza                             1-1 Rovigo                             
Massalombarda                      1-2 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Poggese 1915                       0-1 Real Montecchio                    
Ravenna                            2-0 Crociati Parma                     
Santarcangiolese                   1-2 Mezzolara Budrio                   
Valleverde Riccione                1-0 Carpi 1909                         

Round 30
Bellaria Igea Marina               1-1 Poggese 1915                       
Boca San Lazzaro                   1-1 Ravenna                            
Carpi 1909                         2-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Crociati Parma                     0-1 Valleverde Riccione                
Massalombarda                      1-2 Faenza                             
Mezzolara Budrio                   0-0 Cer Gas Bologna                    
Real Montecchio                    3-1 Cagliese                           
Russi                              1-2 Rovigo                             
Virtus Pavullese                   1-1 Castel San Pietro                  

Round 31
Cagliese                           0-0 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Castel San Pietro                  0-1 Real Montecchio                    
Cer Gas Bologna                    1-2 Carpi 1909                         
Faenza                             2-1 Russi                              
Poggese 1915                       1-2 Mezzolara Budrio                   
Ravenna                            2-1 Massalombarda                      
Rovigo                             3-0 Virtus Pavullese                   
Santarcangiolese                   2-2 Crociati Parma                     
Valleverde Riccione                1-2 Boca San Lazzaro                   

Round 32
Bellaria Igea Marina               1-1 Castel San Pietro                  
Boca San Lazzaro                   0-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Carpi 1909                         3-3 Poggese 1915                       
Crociati Parma                     0-0 Cer Gas Bologna                    
Massalombarda                      1-1 Valleverde Riccione                
Mezzolara Budrio                   2-0 Cagliese                           
Ravenna                            2-0 Faenza                             
Real Montecchio                    1-0 Rovigo                             
Virtus Pavullese                   1-1 Russi                              

Round 33
Cagliese                           1-1 Carpi 1909                         
Castel San Pietro                  5-2 Mezzolara Budrio                   
Cer Gas Bologna                    2-4 Boca San Lazzaro                   
Poggese 1915                       5-2 Crociati Parma                     
Rovigo                             3-2 Bellaria Igea Marina               
Russi                              0-1 Real Montecchio                    
Santarcangiolese                   2-0 Massalombarda                      
Valleverde Riccione                1-2 Ravenna                            
Virtus Pavullese                   3-1 Faenza                             

Round 34
Bellaria Igea Marina               3-1 Russi                              
Boca San Lazzaro                   4-0 Poggese 1915                       
Carpi 1909                         2-1 Castel San Pietro                  
Crociati Parma                     2-2 Cagliese                           
Faenza                             2-1 Valleverde Riccione                
Massalombarda                      2-1 Cer Gas Bologna                    
Mezzolara Budrio                   0-0 Rovigo                             
Ravenna                            1-1 Santarcangiolese                   
Real Montecchio                    6-1 Virtus Pavullese                   

Group E

Table:

 1.Cappiano Romaiano                  34 18 15  1 51-23 69
 2.Sansovino                          34 17 13  4 56-31 64
 3.Massese 1919                       34 17 11  6 58-34 62
 4.Sanremese                          34 14 13  7 48-30 55
 5.Artigianato Industria Larcianese   34 13 11 10 44-41 50
 6.Fortis Juventus 1909               34 13 10 11 39-34 49
 7.Cascina Valdera                    34 10 17  7 29-22 47
 8.Imperia                            34 12 10 12 34-43 46
 9.Rondinella Firenze                 34 10 13 11 42-36 43
10.Venturina                          34 10 11 13 34-41 41
11.Versilia 1998                      34  9 16  9 25-24 41
12.Lavagnese                          34  9 13 12 25-39 40
13.Sangimignano Sport                 34  9 17  8 26-23 40
14.Vado                               34 10  9 15 40-54 39
15.Ese Viareggio                      34  8 13 13 38-48 37
16.Nuova Chiusi                       34  6 12 16 34-41 30
17.Cerretese                          34  5 11 18 31-54 26
18.Fucecchio 1903                     34  3 11 20 28-64 20

Round 1
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   0-0 Vado                               
Cappiano Romaiano                  1-0 Sanremese                          
Cascina Valdera                    1-0 Fucecchio 1903                     
Ese Viareggio                      0-0 Lavagnese                          
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-0 Versilia 1998                      
Imperia                            0-2 Sangimignano Sport                 
Massese 1919                       2-0 Nuova Chiusi                       
Rondinella Firenze                 3-0 Cerretese                          
Sansovino                          1-1 Venturina                          

Round 2
Cerretese                          1-1 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Fucecchio 1903                     1-1 Ese Viareggio                      
Lavagnese                          0-0 Rondinella Firenze                 
Nuova Chiusi                       0-0 Imperia                            
Sangimignano Sport                 1-2 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Sanremese                          1-1 Cascina Valdera                    
Vado                               0-3 Cappiano Romaiano                  
Venturina                          0-1 Massese 1919                       
Versilia 1998                      4-1 Sansovino                          

Round 3
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   1-0 Nuova Chiusi                       
Cappiano Romaiano                  2-0 Sangimignano Sport                 
Cascina Valdera                    2-0 Ese Viareggio                      
Fortis Juventus 1909               2-0 Lavagnese                          
Imperia                            1-0 Venturina                          
Massese 1919                       2-1 Versilia 1998                      
Rondinella Firenze                 5-1 Fucecchio 1903                     
Sanremese                          0-0 Vado                               
Sansovino                          2-0 Cerretese                          

Round 4
Cerretese                          3-3 Massese 1919                       
Ese Viareggio                      2-2 Rondinella Firenze                 
Fucecchio 1903                     1-0 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Lavagnese                          1-0 Sansovino                          
Nuova Chiusi                       0-0 Cappiano Romaiano                  
Sangimignano Sport                 0-0 Sanremese                          
Vado                               1-1 Cascina Valdera                    
Venturina                          0-0 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Versilia 1998                      2-1 Imperia                            

Round 5
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   1-2 Versilia 1998                      
Cappiano Romaiano                  4-2 Venturina                          
Cascina Valdera                    1-0 Rondinella Firenze                 
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-0 Ese Viareggio                      
Imperia                            3-1 Cerretese                          
Massese 1919                       6-1 Lavagnese                          
Sanremese                          2-1 Nuova Chiusi                       
Sansovino                          3-0 Fucecchio 1903                     
Vado                               1-0 Sangimignano Sport                 

Round 6
Cerretese                          1-5 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Ese Viareggio                      0-1 Sansovino                          
Fucecchio 1903                     1-2 Massese 1919                       
Lavagnese                          1-2 Imperia                            
Nuova Chiusi                       4-2 Vado                               
Rondinella Firenze                 0-1 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Sangimignano Sport                 0-0 Cascina Valdera                    
Venturina                          3-1 Sanremese                          
Versilia 1998                      0-1 Cappiano Romaiano                  

Round 7
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   1-1 Lavagnese                          
Cappiano Romaiano                  2-2 Cerretese                          
Cascina Valdera                    2-1 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Imperia                            0-0 Fucecchio 1903                     
Massese 1919                       3-1 Ese Viareggio                      
Sangimignano Sport                 1-1 Nuova Chiusi                       
Sanremese                          0-0 Versilia 1998                      
Sansovino                          2-2 Rondinella Firenze                 
Vado                               2-0 Venturina                          

Round 8
Cerretese                          0-2 Sanremese                          
Ese Viareggio                      2-3 Imperia                            
Fortis Juventus 1909               0-4 Sansovino                          
Fucecchio 1903                     0-2 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Lavagnese                          0-2 Cappiano Romaiano                  
Nuova Chiusi                       0-1 Cascina Valdera                    
Rondinella Firenze                 1-1 Massese 1919                       
Venturina                          1-0 Sangimignano Sport                 
Versilia 1998                      1-0 Vado                               

Round 9
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   2-1 Ese Viareggio                      
Cappiano Romaiano                  0-0 Fucecchio 1903                     
Cascina Valdera                    0-1 Sansovino                          
Imperia                            1-0 Rondinella Firenze                 
Massese 1919                       1-1 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Nuova Chiusi                       0-0 Venturina                          
Sangimignano Sport                 1-1 Versilia 1998                      
Sanremese                          1-1 Lavagnese                          
Vado                               1-0 Cerretese                          

Round 10
Cerretese                          2-2 Sangimignano Sport                 
Ese Viareggio                      0-3 Cappiano Romaiano                  
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-1 Imperia                            
Fucecchio 1903                     1-1 Sanremese                          
Lavagnese                          1-0 Vado                               
Rondinella Firenze                 3-1 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Sansovino                          2-2 Massese 1919                       
Venturina                          0-0 Cascina Valdera                    
Versilia 1998                      4-2 Nuova Chiusi                       

Round 11
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   2-1 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Cappiano Romaiano                  0-0 Rondinella Firenze                 
Cascina Valdera                    0-2 Massese 1919                       
Imperia                            1-1 Sansovino                          
Nuova Chiusi                       1-0 Cerretese                          
Sangimignano Sport                 0-1 Lavagnese                          
Sanremese                          3-0 Ese Viareggio                      
Vado                               1-1 Fucecchio 1903                     
Venturina                          1-0 Versilia 1998                      

Round 12
Cerretese                          1-2 Venturina                          
Ese Viareggio                      2-1 Vado                               
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-2 Cappiano Romaiano                  
Fucecchio 1903                     0-0 Sangimignano Sport                 
Lavagnese                          3-1 Nuova Chiusi                       
Massese 1919                       2-1 Imperia                            
Rondinella Firenze                 0-1 Sanremese                          
Sansovino                          2-1 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Versilia 1998                      0-0 Cascina Valdera                    

Round 13
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   3-2 Massese 1919                       
Cappiano Romaiano                  2-2 Sansovino                          
Cascina Valdera                    1-1 Imperia                            
Nuova Chiusi                       0-0 Fucecchio 1903                     
Sangimignano Sport                 1-1 Ese Viareggio                      
Sanremese                          2-0 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Vado                               3-4 Rondinella Firenze                 
Venturina                          0-0 Lavagnese                          
Versilia 1998                      1-2 Cerretese                          

Round 14
Cerretese                          1-2 Cascina Valdera                    
Ese Viareggio                      2-1 Nuova Chiusi                       
Fortis Juventus 1909               3-3 Vado                               
Fucecchio 1903                     0-2 Venturina                          
Imperia                            6-2 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Lavagnese                          0-0 Versilia 1998                      
Massese 1919                       3-1 Cappiano Romaiano                  
Rondinella Firenze                 1-3 Sangimignano Sport                 
Sansovino                          1-1 Sanremese                          

Round 15
Cappiano Romaiano                  2-0 Imperia                            
Cascina Valdera                    0-0 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Cerretese                          0-0 Lavagnese                          
Nuova Chiusi                       3-0 Rondinella Firenze                 
Sangimignano Sport                 0-0 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Sanremese                          1-1 Massese 1919                       
Vado                               0-0 Sansovino                          
Venturina                          1-1 Ese Viareggio                      
Versilia 1998                      2-1 Fucecchio 1903                     

Round 16
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   0-0 Cappiano Romaiano                  
Cascina Valdera                    3-0 Lavagnese                          
Ese Viareggio                      1-1 Versilia 1998                      
Fortis Juventus 1909               0-0 Nuova Chiusi                       
Fucecchio 1903                     1-2 Cerretese                          
Imperia                            1-4 Sanremese                          
Massese 1919                       3-0 Vado                               
Rondinella Firenze                 2-1 Venturina                          
Sansovino                          0-0 Sangimignano Sport                 

Round 17
Cappiano Romaiano                  2-1 Cascina Valdera                    
Cerretese                          2-2 Ese Viareggio                      
Lavagnese                          2-0 Fucecchio 1903                     
Nuova Chiusi                       1-2 Sansovino                          
Sangimignano Sport                 0-1 Massese 1919                       
Sanremese                          0-1 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Vado                               0-1 Imperia                            
Venturina                          0-4 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Versilia 1998                      0-0 Rondinella Firenze                 

Round 18
Cerretese                          0-0 Rondinella Firenze                 
Fucecchio 1903                     1-2 Cascina Valdera                    
Lavagnese                          2-1 Ese Viareggio                      
Nuova Chiusi                       1-1 Massese 1919                       
Sangimignano Sport                 3-1 Imperia                            
Sanremese                          2-2 Cappiano Romaiano                  
Vado                               3-0 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Venturina                          2-2 Sansovino                          
Versilia 1998                      0-0 Fortis Juventus 1909               

Round 19
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   2-1 Sangimignano Sport                 
Cappiano Romaiano                  4-2 Vado                               
Cascina Valdera                    1-0 Sanremese                          
Ese Viareggio                      2-0 Fucecchio 1903                     
Fortis Juventus 1909               2-0 Cerretese                          
Imperia                            0-2 Nuova Chiusi                       
Massese 1919                       3-0 Venturina                          
Rondinella Firenze                 1-0 Lavagnese                          
Sansovino                          2-0 Versilia 1998                      

Round 20
Cerretese                          1-2 Sansovino                          
Ese Viareggio                      0-0 Cascina Valdera                    
Fucecchio 1903                     2-3 Rondinella Firenze                 
Lavagnese                          2-1 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Nuova Chiusi                       1-1 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Sangimignano Sport                 1-1 Cappiano Romaiano                  
Vado                               1-0 Sanremese                          
Venturina                          4-0 Imperia                            
Versilia 1998                      1-0 Massese 1919                       

Round 21
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   0-1 Venturina                          
Cappiano Romaiano                  1-0 Nuova Chiusi                       
Cascina Valdera                    4-0 Vado                               
Fortis Juventus 1909               3-1 Fucecchio 1903                     
Imperia                            0-0 Versilia 1998                      
Massese 1919                       1-0 Cerretese                          
Rondinella Firenze                 1-1 Ese Viareggio                      
Sanremese                          1-1 Sangimignano Sport                 
Sansovino                          2-0 Lavagnese                          

Round 22
Cerretese                          1-1 Imperia                            
Ese Viareggio                      1-1 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Fucecchio 1903                     1-4 Sansovino                          
Lavagnese                          1-1 Massese 1919                       
Nuova Chiusi                       2-3 Sanremese                          
Rondinella Firenze                 1-1 Cascina Valdera                    
Sangimignano Sport                 0-0 Vado                               
Venturina                          1-1 Cappiano Romaiano                  
Versilia 1998                      0-1 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   

Round 23
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   0-1 Cerretese                          
Cappiano Romaiano                  2-0 Versilia 1998                      
Cascina Valdera                    0-0 Sangimignano Sport                 
Fortis Juventus 1909               0-1 Rondinella Firenze                 
Imperia                            2-0 Lavagnese                          
Massese 1919                       2-2 Fucecchio 1903                     
Sanremese                          3-1 Venturina                          
Sansovino                          3-0 Ese Viareggio                      
Vado                               2-1 Nuova Chiusi                       

Round 24
Cerretese                          0-1 Cappiano Romaiano                  
Ese Viareggio                      2-1 Massese 1919                       
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-1 Cascina Valdera                    
Fucecchio 1903                     0-0 Imperia                            
Lavagnese                          0-0 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Nuova Chiusi                       0-0 Sangimignano Sport                 
Rondinella Firenze                 4-1 Sansovino                          
Venturina                          1-2 Vado                               
Versilia 1998                      0-0 Sanremese                          

Round 25
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   4-1 Fucecchio 1903                     
Cappiano Romaiano                  2-1 Lavagnese                          
Cascina Valdera                    0-0 Nuova Chiusi                       
Imperia                            1-0 Ese Viareggio                      
Massese 1919                       1-1 Rondinella Firenze                 
Sangimignano Sport                 1-0 Venturina                          
Sanremese                          2-0 Cerretese                          
Sansovino                          2-1 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Vado                               0-0 Versilia 1998                      

Round 26
Cerretese                          3-3 Vado                               
Ese Viareggio                      1-0 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-0 Massese 1919                       
Fucecchio 1903                     0-3 Cappiano Romaiano                  
Lavagnese                          2-2 Sanremese                          
Rondinella Firenze                 0-1 Imperia                            
Sansovino                          0-0 Cascina Valdera                    
Venturina                          2-1 Nuova Chiusi                       
Versilia 1998                      1-2 Sangimignano Sport                 

Round 27
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   2-2 Rondinella Firenze                 
Cappiano Romaiano                  2-1 Ese Viareggio                      
Cascina Valdera                    0-0 Venturina                          
Imperia                            1-1 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Massese 1919                       2-1 Sansovino                          
Nuova Chiusi                       0-1 Versilia 1998                      
Sangimignano Sport                 1-0 Cerretese                          
Sanremese                          5-1 Fucecchio 1903                     
Vado                               2-0 Lavagnese                          

Round 28
Cerretese                          0-3 Nuova Chiusi                       
Ese Viareggio                      1-2 Sanremese                          
Fortis Juventus 1909               2-1 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Fucecchio 1903                     5-0 Vado                               
Lavagnese                          0-0 Sangimignano Sport                 
Massese 1919                       0-0 Cascina Valdera                    
Rondinella Firenze                 0-0 Cappiano Romaiano                  
Sansovino                          4-0 Imperia                            
Versilia 1998                      0-0 Venturina                          

Round 29
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   1-1 Sansovino                          
Cappiano Romaiano                  1-0 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Cascina Valdera                    0-1 Versilia 1998                      
Imperia                            1-0 Massese 1919                       
Nuova Chiusi                       4-0 Lavagnese                          
Sangimignano Sport                 3-2 Fucecchio 1903                     
Sanremese                          1-0 Rondinella Firenze                 
Vado                               2-3 Ese Viareggio                      
Venturina                          2-0 Cerretese                          

Round 30
Cerretese                          0-0 Versilia 1998                      
Ese Viareggio                      0-0 Sangimignano Sport                 
Fortis Juventus 1909               2-1 Sanremese                          
Fucecchio 1903                     1-1 Nuova Chiusi                       
Imperia                            1-0 Cascina Valdera                    
Lavagnese                          0-0 Venturina                          
Massese 1919                       3-1 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Rondinella Firenze                 0-1 Vado                               
Sansovino                          1-1 Cappiano Romaiano                  

Round 31
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   2-1 Imperia                            
Cappiano Romaiano                  0-0 Massese 1919                       
Cascina Valdera                    0-0 Cerretese                          
Nuova Chiusi                       1-1 Ese Viareggio                      
Sangimignano Sport                 1-0 Rondinella Firenze                 
Sanremese                          0-1 Sansovino                          
Vado                               2-3 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Venturina                          2-3 Fucecchio 1903                     
Versilia 1998                      1-1 Lavagnese                          

Round 32
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   4-2 Cascina Valdera                    
Ese Viareggio                      5-2 Venturina                          
Fortis Juventus 1909               0-1 Sangimignano Sport                 
Fucecchio 1903                     0-0 Versilia 1998                      
Imperia                            1-1 Cappiano Romaiano                  
Lavagnese                          1-2 Cerretese                          
Massese 1919                       2-3 Sanremese                          
Rondinella Firenze                 4-1 Nuova Chiusi                       
Sansovino                          3-1 Vado                               

Round 33
Cappiano Romaiano                  0-0 Artigianato Industria Larcianese   
Cerretese                          4-0 Fucecchio 1903                     
Lavagnese                          1-0 Cascina Valdera                    
Nuova Chiusi                       0-2 Fortis Juventus 1909               
Sangimignano Sport                 0-0 Sansovino                          
Sanremese                          2-0 Imperia                            
Vado                               2-3 Massese 1919                       
Venturina                          2-1 Rondinella Firenze                 
Versilia 1998                      1-1 Ese Viareggio                      

Round 34
Artigianato Industria Larcianese   1-1 Sanremese                          
Cascina Valdera                    2-2 Cappiano Romaiano                  
Ese Viareggio                      2-1 Cerretese                          
Fortis Juventus 1909               1-0 Venturina                          
Fucecchio 1903                     0-2 Lavagnese                          
Imperia                            0-2 Vado                               
Massese 1919                       1-0 Sangimignano Sport                 
Rondinella Firenze                 0-0 Versilia 1998                      
Sansovino                          2-1 Nuova Chiusi                       

Group F

Table:

 1.Rosetana                           34 17 14  3 46-27 65
 2.Tolentino                          34 18  9  7 54-33 63
 3.Pro Vasto                          34 15 13  6 42-27 58
 4.Monterotondo                       34 15 11  8 36-26 56
 5.Monturanese                        34 13 12  9 41-36 51
 6.Sangiustese                        34 11 15  8 30-34 48
 7.Val di Sangro Atessa               34 12 11 11 44-44 47
 8.Truentina Castel di Lama           34 10 16  8 40-39 46
 9.Sansepolcro                        34 12  9 13 46-45 45
10.Vigor Senigallia                   34 12  8 14 56-51 44
11.Todi                               34 10 13 11 52-42 43
12.Morro d'Oro                        34 10 13 11 50-42 43
13.Guidonia Montecelio                34 11 10 13 47-49 43
14.Orvietana                          34 10 12 12 32-37 42
15.Rieti                              34 11  8 15 45-40 41
16.Nuova Maceratese                   34 10  8 16 31-41 38
17.Umbertide Tiberis                  34  8 11 15 30-48 35
18.Angelana                           34  0  9 25 19-80  9 

Round 1
Guidonia Montecelio                1-1 Monturanese                        
Morro d'Oro                        1-1 Nuova Maceratese                   
Rieti                              0-1 Monterotondo                       
Sangiustese                        0-1 Rosetana                           
Todi                               1-1 Pro Vasto                          
Tolentino                          2-0 Orvietana                          
Umbertide Tiberis                  0-0 Angelana                           
Val di Sangro Atessa               2-2 Truentina Castel di Lama           
Vigor Senigallia                   3-1 Sansepolcro                        

Round 2
Angelana                           2-3 Tolentino                          
Monterotondo                       1-0 Vigor Senigallia                   
Monturanese                        0-0 Morro d'Oro                        
Nuova Maceratese                   0-0 Rieti                              
Orvietana                          1-1 Sangiustese                        
Pro Vasto                          2-1 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Rosetana                           3-1 Guidonia Montecelio                
Sansepolcro                        1-1 Val di Sangro Atessa               
Truentina Castel di Lama           1-1 Todi                               

Round 3
Guidonia Montecelio                1-1 Morro d'Oro                        
Rieti                              0-3 Monturanese                        
Rosetana                           0-0 Orvietana                          
Sangiustese                        1-0 Angelana                           
Todi                               2-2 Sansepolcro                        
Tolentino                          2-1 Pro Vasto                          
Umbertide Tiberis                  2-1 Truentina Castel di Lama           
Val di Sangro Atessa               2-3 Monterotondo                       
Vigor Senigallia                   0-1 Nuova Maceratese                   

Round 4
Angelana                           0-2 Rosetana                           
Monterotondo                       0-2 Todi                               
Monturanese                        2-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Morro d'Oro                        2-2 Rieti                              
Nuova Maceratese                   1-1 Val di Sangro Atessa               
Orvietana                          1-0 Guidonia Montecelio                
Pro Vasto                          0-1 Sangiustese                        
Sansepolcro                        3-2 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Truentina Castel di Lama           0-2 Tolentino                          

Round 5
Guidonia Montecelio                3-1 Rieti                              
Orvietana                          1-0 Angelana                           
Rosetana                           2-0 Pro Vasto                          
Sangiustese                        0-0 Truentina Castel di Lama           
Todi                               4-2 Nuova Maceratese                   
Tolentino                          1-0 Sansepolcro                        
Umbertide Tiberis                  1-1 Monterotondo                       
Val di Sangro Atessa               1-0 Monturanese                        
Vigor Senigallia                   1-2 Morro d'Oro                        

Round 6
Angelana                           1-2 Guidonia Montecelio                
Monterotondo                       0-0 Tolentino                          
Monturanese                        2-1 Todi                               
Morro d'Oro                        3-4 Val di Sangro Atessa               
Nuova Maceratese                   1-1 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Pro Vasto                          1-0 Orvietana                          
Rieti                              2-0 Vigor Senigallia                   
Sansepolcro                        1-1 Sangiustese                        
Truentina Castel di Lama           2-2 Rosetana                           

Round 7
Angelana                           1-1 Pro Vasto                          
Guidonia Montecelio                1-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Orvietana                          0-1 Truentina Castel di Lama           
Rosetana                           1-1 Sansepolcro                        
Sangiustese                        2-0 Monterotondo                       
Todi                               1-1 Morro d'Oro                        
Tolentino                          2-4 Nuova Maceratese                   
Umbertide Tiberis                  1-0 Monturanese                        
Val di Sangro Atessa               1-0 Rieti                              

Round 8
Monterotondo                       2-1 Rosetana                           
Monturanese                        1-1 Tolentino                          
Morro d'Oro                        2-2 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Nuova Maceratese                   0-0 Sangiustese                        
Pro Vasto                          0-0 Guidonia Montecelio                
Rieti                              2-2 Todi                               
Sansepolcro                        2-1 Orvietana                          
Truentina Castel di Lama           1-0 Angelana                           
Vigor Senigallia                   1-0 Val di Sangro Atessa               

Round 9
Angelana                           1-3 Sansepolcro                        
Guidonia Montecelio                3-3 Val di Sangro Atessa               
Orvietana                          2-2 Monterotondo                       
Pro Vasto                          2-2 Truentina Castel di Lama           
Rosetana                           1-3 Nuova Maceratese                   
Sangiustese                        1-1 Monturanese                        
Todi                               1-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Tolentino                          2-0 Morro d'Oro                        
Umbertide Tiberis                  2-0 Rieti                              

Round 10
Monterotondo                       1-0 Angelana                           
Monturanese                        2-2 Rosetana                           
Morro d'Oro                        0-2 Sangiustese                        
Nuova Maceratese                   0-2 Orvietana                          
Rieti                              1-3 Tolentino                          
Sansepolcro                        2-0 Pro Vasto                          
Truentina Castel di Lama           2-2 Guidonia Montecelio                
Val di Sangro Atessa               1-1 Todi                               
Vigor Senigallia                   4-3 Umbertide Tiberis                  

Round 11
Angelana                           0-0 Nuova Maceratese                   
Guidonia Montecelio                1-1 Todi                               
Orvietana                          0-1 Monturanese                        
Pro Vasto                          1-0 Monterotondo                       
Rosetana                           1-0 Morro d'Oro                        
Sangiustese                        0-1 Rieti                              
Tolentino                          3-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Truentina Castel di Lama           2-1 Sansepolcro                        
Umbertide Tiberis                  0-4 Val di Sangro Atessa               

Round 12
Monterotondo                       3-1 Truentina Castel di Lama           
Monturanese                        0-0 Angelana                           
Morro d'Oro                        0-1 Orvietana                          
Nuova Maceratese                   0-1 Pro Vasto                          
Rieti                              0-0 Rosetana                           
Sansepolcro                        1-1 Guidonia Montecelio                
Todi                               0-1 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Val di Sangro Atessa               2-1 Tolentino                          
Vigor Senigallia                   4-2 Sangiustese                        

Round 13
Angelana                           1-1 Morro d'Oro                        
Guidonia Montecelio                3-1 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Orvietana                          0-2 Rieti                              
Pro Vasto                          1-0 Monturanese                        
Rosetana                           0-0 Vigor Senigallia                   
Sangiustese                        1-1 Val di Sangro Atessa               
Sansepolcro                        0-0 Monterotondo                       
Tolentino                          1-3 Todi                               
Truentina Castel di Lama           0-1 Nuova Maceratese                   

Round 14
Monterotondo                       0-0 Guidonia Montecelio                
Monturanese                        0-1 Truentina Castel di Lama           
Morro d'Oro                        0-1 Pro Vasto                          
Nuova Maceratese                   1-3 Sansepolcro                        
Rieti                              4-0 Angelana                           
Todi                               0-1 Sangiustese                        
Umbertide Tiberis                  1-2 Tolentino                          
Val di Sangro Atessa               0-2 Rosetana                           
Vigor Senigallia                   0-0 Orvietana                          

Round 15
Angelana                           2-2 Vigor Senigallia                   
Guidonia Montecelio                0-2 Tolentino                          
Monterotondo                       1-0 Nuova Maceratese                   
Orvietana                          1-1 Val di Sangro Atessa               
Pro Vasto                          2-2 Rieti                              
Rosetana                           1-1 Todi                               
Sangiustese                        1-0 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Sansepolcro                        1-2 Monturanese                        
Truentina Castel di Lama           1-1 Morro d'Oro                        

Round 16
Guidonia Montecelio                2-0 Nuova Maceratese                   
Monturanese                        2-1 Monterotondo                       
Morro d'Oro                        2-3 Sansepolcro                        
Rieti                              1-2 Truentina Castel di Lama           
Todi                               1-2 Orvietana                          
Tolentino                          3-0 Sangiustese                        
Umbertide Tiberis                  0-3 Rosetana                           
Val di Sangro Atessa               2-1 Angelana                           
Vigor Senigallia                   3-3 Pro Vasto                          

Round 17
Angelana                           1-1 Todi                               
Monterotondo                       1-0 Morro d'Oro                        
Nuova Maceratese                   1-0 Monturanese                        
Orvietana                          0-0 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Pro Vasto                          1-0 Val di Sangro Atessa               
Rosetana                           1-1 Tolentino                          
Sangiustese                        2-0 Guidonia Montecelio                
Sansepolcro                        1-0 Rieti                              
Truentina Castel di Lama           1-0 Vigor Senigallia                   

Round 18
Angelana                           0-0 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Monterotondo                       1-0 Rieti                              
Monturanese                        2-1 Guidonia Montecelio                
Nuova Maceratese                   1-3 Morro d'Oro                        
Orvietana                          1-0 Tolentino                          
Pro Vasto                          2-0 Todi                               
Rosetana                           0-0 Sangiustese                        
Sansepolcro                        2-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Truentina Castel di Lama           3-1 Val di Sangro Atessa               

Round 19
Guidonia Montecelio                2-2 Rosetana                           
Morro d'Oro                        4-2 Monturanese                        
Rieti                              2-1 Nuova Maceratese                   
Sangiustese                        1-1 Orvietana                          
Todi                               0-0 Truentina Castel di Lama           
Tolentino                          4-0 Angelana                           
Umbertide Tiberis                  0-0 Pro Vasto                          
Val di Sangro Atessa               0-0 Sansepolcro                        
Vigor Senigallia                   1-1 Monterotondo                       

Round 20
Angelana                           0-1 Sangiustese                        
Monterotondo                       1-0 Val di Sangro Atessa               
Monturanese                        2-1 Rieti                              
Morro d'Oro                        2-0 Guidonia Montecelio                
Nuova Maceratese                   2-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Orvietana                          0-1 Rosetana                           
Pro Vasto                          0-0 Tolentino                          
Sansepolcro                        2-1 Todi                               
Truentina Castel di Lama           1-1 Umbertide Tiberis                  

Round 21
Guidonia Montecelio                2-0 Orvietana                          
Rieti                              1-1 Morro d'Oro                        
Rosetana                           2-1 Angelana                           
Sangiustese                        2-1 Pro Vasto                          
Todi                               0-1 Monterotondo                       
Tolentino                          1-3 Truentina Castel di Lama           
Umbertide Tiberis                  1-0 Sansepolcro                        
Val di Sangro Atessa               1-0 Nuova Maceratese                   
Vigor Senigallia                   1-3 Monturanese                        

Round 22
Angelana                           1-1 Orvietana                          
Monterotondo                       2-0 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Monturanese                        2-0 Val di Sangro Atessa               
Morro d'Oro                        0-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Nuova Maceratese                   1-2 Todi                               
Pro Vasto                          1-1 Rosetana                           
Rieti                              1-0 Guidonia Montecelio                
Sansepolcro                        0-2 Tolentino                          
Truentina Castel di Lama           0-0 Sangiustese                        

Round 23
Guidonia Montecelio                2-1 Angelana                           
Orvietana                          1-2 Pro Vasto                          
Rosetana                           1-0 Truentina Castel di Lama           
Sangiustese                        2-1 Sansepolcro                        
Todi                               4-0 Monturanese                        
Tolentino                          1-1 Monterotondo                       
Umbertide Tiberis                  0-0 Nuova Maceratese                   
Val di Sangro Atessa               2-1 Morro d'Oro                        
Vigor Senigallia                   3-0 Rieti                              

Round 24
Monterotondo                       0-0 Sangiustese                        
Monturanese                        3-0 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Morro d'Oro                        2-1 Todi                               
Nuova Maceratese                   0-1 Tolentino                          
Pro Vasto                          5-0 Angelana                           
Rieti                              4-0 Val di Sangro Atessa               
Sansepolcro                        1-2 Rosetana                           
Truentina Castel di Lama           1-1 Orvietana                          
Vigor Senigallia                   3-2 Guidonia Montecelio                

Round 25
Angelana                           0-2 Truentina Castel di Lama           
Guidonia Montecelio                2-1 Pro Vasto                          
Orvietana                          2-1 Sansepolcro                        
Rosetana                           2-1 Monterotondo                       
Sangiustese                        1-0 Nuova Maceratese                   
Todi                               1-0 Rieti                              
Tolentino                          0-0 Monturanese                        
Umbertide Tiberis                  1-2 Morro d'Oro                        
Val di Sangro Atessa               0-1 Vigor Senigallia                   

Round 26
Monterotondo                       0-0 Orvietana                          
Monturanese                        0-0 Sangiustese                        
Morro d'Oro                        3-1 Tolentino                          
Nuova Maceratese                   0-1 Rosetana                           
Rieti                              0-1 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Sansepolcro                        4-0 Angelana                           
Truentina Castel di Lama           1-1 Pro Vasto                          
Val di Sangro Atessa               2-1 Guidonia Montecelio                
Vigor Senigallia                   4-2 Todi                               

Round 27
Angelana                           0-3 Monterotondo                       
Guidonia Montecelio                2-1 Truentina Castel di Lama           
Orvietana                          1-0 Nuova Maceratese                   
Pro Vasto                          2-0 Sansepolcro                        
Rosetana                           1-1 Monturanese                        
Sangiustese                        0-0 Morro d'Oro                        
Todi                               2-2 Val di Sangro Atessa               
Tolentino                          0-1 Rieti                              
Umbertide Tiberis                  2-1 Vigor Senigallia                   

Round 28
Monterotondo                       0-0 Pro Vasto                          
Monturanese                        3-2 Orvietana                          
Morro d'Oro                        4-2 Rosetana                           
Nuova Maceratese                   3-2 Angelana                           
Rieti                              4-0 Sangiustese                        
Sansepolcro                        2-2 Truentina Castel di Lama           
Todi                               2-1 Guidonia Montecelio                
Val di Sangro Atessa               0-0 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Vigor Senigallia                   1-2 Tolentino                          

Round 29
Angelana                           1-3 Monturanese                        
Guidonia Montecelio                2-1 Sansepolcro                        
Orvietana                          1-1 Morro d'Oro                        
Pro Vasto                          3-0 Nuova Maceratese                   
Rosetana                           1-0 Rieti                              
Sangiustese                        2-2 Vigor Senigallia                   
Tolentino                          2-2 Val di Sangro Atessa               
Truentina Castel di Lama           2-1 Monterotondo                       
Umbertide Tiberis                  0-3 Todi                               

Round 30
Monterotondo                       2-0 Sansepolcro                        
Monturanese                        1-1 Pro Vasto                          
Morro d'Oro                        8-1 Angelana                           
Nuova Maceratese                   0-0 Truentina Castel di Lama           
Rieti                              2-2 Orvietana                          
Todi                               0-1 Tolentino                          
Umbertide Tiberis                  2-1 Guidonia Montecelio                
Val di Sangro Atessa               3-1 Sangiustese                        
Vigor Senigallia                   0-1 Rosetana                           

Round 31
Angelana                           0-5 Rieti                              
Guidonia Montecelio                3-2 Monterotondo                       
Orvietana                          1-3 Vigor Senigallia                   
Pro Vasto                          0-0 Morro d'Oro                        
Rosetana                           2-0 Val di Sangro Atessa               
Sangiustese                        1-4 Todi                               
Sansepolcro                        2-0 Nuova Maceratese                   
Tolentino                          3-1 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Truentina Castel di Lama           0-0 Monturanese                        

Round 32
Monturanese                        1-1 Sansepolcro                        
Morro d'Oro                        1-0 Truentina Castel di Lama           
Nuova Maceratese                   2-0 Monterotondo                       
Rieti                              1-2 Pro Vasto                          
Todi                               1-1 Rosetana                           
Tolentino                          3-1 Guidonia Montecelio                
Umbertide Tiberis                  2-2 Sangiustese                        
Val di Sangro Atessa               2-1 Orvietana                          
Vigor Senigallia                   5-2 Angelana                           

Round 33
Angelana                           0-3 Val di Sangro Atessa               
Monterotondo                       2-0 Monturanese                        
Nuova Maceratese                   2-1 Guidonia Montecelio                
Orvietana                          3-2 Todi                               
Pro Vasto                          2-1 Vigor Senigallia                   
Rosetana                           1-0 Umbertide Tiberis                  
Sangiustese                        0-0 Tolentino                          
Sansepolcro                        2-1 Morro d'Oro                        
Truentina Castel di Lama           2-2 Rieti                              

Round 34
Guidonia Montecelio                3-1 Sangiustese                        
Monturanese                        1-3 Nuova Maceratese                   
Morro d'Oro                        1-1 Monterotondo                       
Rieti                              3-1 Sansepolcro                        
Todi                               4-0 Angelana                           
Tolentino                          2-2 Rosetana                           
Umbertide Tiberis                  1-2 Orvietana                          
Val di Sangro Atessa               0-1 Pro Vasto                          
Vigor Senigallia                   5-2 Truentina Castel di Lama           

Group G

Table:

 1.Isernia                            34 19  7  8 58-33 64
 2.Boys Caivanese                     34 16 13  5 41-25 61
 3.Viribus Unitis                     34 16 12  6 55-35 60
 4.Aprilia                            34 16 11  7 41-28 59
 5.Battipagliese                      34 14 10 10 46-51 52
 6.Marcianise                         34 14 13  7 35-24 52
 7.Paganese                           34 12 12 10 38-40 48
 8.Real Cassino                       34 13  9 12 30-26 48
 9.Albalonga                          34 11 14  9 51-54 47
10.Cisco Collatino                    34 12 11 11 46-45 47
11.Astrea                             34 11 12 11 42-36 45
12.Sorrento                           34 10 13 11 27-33 43
13.Casertana                          34 11  9 14 32-34 41
14.Nuovo Terzigno                     34 10  8 16 41-46 38
15.Termoli                            34  8 11 15 29-33 35
16.Terracina                          34  7 13 14 29-39 34
17.Ferentino                          34  7  8 19 28-44 29
18.Anagni                             34  3  6 25 23-66 15

Round 1
Aprilia                            1-0 Casertana                          
Battipagliese                      1-1 Cisco Collatino                    
Boys Caivanese                     0-0 Anagni                             
Ferentino                          1-2 Paganese                           
Isernia                            3-1 Viribus Unitis                     
Marcianise                         2-2 Albalonga                          
Nuovo Terzigno                     1-0 Astrea                             
Real Cassino                       1-0 Terracina                          
Termoli                            1-0 Sorrento                           

Round 2
Albalonga                          1-1 Aprilia                            
Anagni                             0-1 Isernia                            
Astrea                             3-0 Ferentino                          
Casertana                          1-0 Real Cassino                       
Cisco Collatino                    1-0 Termoli                            
Paganese                           3-3 Boys Caivanese                     
Sorrento                           1-0 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Terracina                          1-2 Battipagliese                      
Viribus Unitis                     1-1 Marcianise                         

Round 3
Battipagliese                      1-0 Casertana                          
Boys Caivanese                     1-0 Astrea                             
Ferentino                          0-1 Sorrento                           
Isernia                            0-2 Paganese                           
Marcianise                         1-1 Aprilia                            
Nuovo Terzigno                     0-0 Cisco Collatino                    
Real Cassino                       1-1 Albalonga                          
Termoli                            0-0 Terracina                          
Viribus Unitis                     1-0 Anagni                             

Round 4
Albalonga                          1-2 Battipagliese                      
Anagni                             0-0 Marcianise                         
Aprilia                            0-0 Real Cassino                       
Astrea                             2-4 Isernia                            
Casertana                          3-2 Termoli                            
Cisco Collatino                    2-1 Ferentino                          
Paganese                           2-0 Viribus Unitis                     
Sorrento                           0-1 Boys Caivanese                     
Terracina                          1-1 Nuovo Terzigno                     

Round 5
Anagni                             0-1 Paganese                           
Battipagliese                      0-4 Aprilia                            
Boys Caivanese                     0-0 Cisco Collatino                    
Ferentino                          0-2 Terracina                          
Isernia                            0-0 Sorrento                           
Marcianise                         1-1 Real Cassino                       
Nuovo Terzigno                     0-0 Casertana                          
Termoli                            3-1 Albalonga                          
Viribus Unitis                     1-1 Astrea                             

Round 6
Albalonga                          3-0 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Aprilia                            1-0 Termoli                            
Astrea                             1-0 Anagni                             
Casertana                          0-0 Ferentino                          
Cisco Collatino                    2-1 Isernia                            
Paganese                           0-2 Marcianise                         
Real Cassino                       3-3 Battipagliese                      
Sorrento                           0-2 Viribus Unitis                     
Terracina                          0-0 Boys Caivanese                     

Round 7
Anagni                             0-2 Sorrento                           
Boys Caivanese                     1-0 Casertana                          
Ferentino                          1-2 Albalonga                          
Isernia                            4-0 Terracina                          
Marcianise                         0-1 Battipagliese                      
Nuovo Terzigno                     1-0 Aprilia                            
Paganese                           1-3 Astrea                             
Termoli                            1-1 Real Cassino                       
Viribus Unitis                     2-1 Cisco Collatino                    

Round 8
Albalonga                          4-2 Boys Caivanese                     
Aprilia                            1-0 Ferentino                          
Astrea                             1-1 Marcianise                         
Battipagliese                      1-1 Termoli                            
Casertana                          1-0 Isernia                            
Cisco Collatino                    3-2 Anagni                             
Real Cassino                       1-0 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Sorrento                           0-0 Paganese                           
Terracina                          3-2 Viribus Unitis                     

Round 9
Anagni                             0-0 Terracina                          
Astrea                             0-0 Sorrento                           
Boys Caivanese                     0-0 Aprilia                            
Ferentino                          2-1 Real Cassino                       
Isernia                            2-2 Albalonga                          
Marcianise                         3-3 Termoli                            
Nuovo Terzigno                     2-3 Battipagliese                      
Paganese                           1-1 Cisco Collatino                    
Viribus Unitis                     1-1 Casertana                          

Round 10
Albalonga                          0-3 Viribus Unitis                     
Aprilia                            2-1 Isernia                            
Battipagliese                      2-0 Ferentino                          
Casertana                          1-2 Anagni                             
Cisco Collatino                    3-1 Astrea                             
Real Cassino                       0-1 Boys Caivanese                     
Sorrento                           1-2 Marcianise                         
Termoli                            1-0 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Terracina                          0-0 Paganese                           

Round 11
Anagni                             2-0 Albalonga                          
Astrea                             1-1 Terracina                          
Boys Caivanese                     1-1 Battipagliese                      
Ferentino                          0-1 Termoli                            
Isernia                            2-1 Real Cassino                       
Marcianise                         4-1 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Paganese                           1-0 Casertana                          
Sorrento                           0-0 Cisco Collatino                    
Viribus Unitis                     2-2 Aprilia                            

Round 12
Albalonga                          3-3 Paganese                           
Aprilia                            1-0 Anagni                             
Battipagliese                      1-1 Isernia                            
Casertana                          3-1 Astrea                             
Cisco Collatino                    1-1 Marcianise                         
Nuovo Terzigno                     1-0 Ferentino                          
Real Cassino                       2-0 Viribus Unitis                     
Termoli                            0-0 Boys Caivanese                     
Terracina                          3-0 Sorrento                           

Round 13
Anagni                             0-3 Real Cassino                       
Astrea                             3-0 Albalonga                          
Boys Caivanese                     2-0 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Cisco Collatino                    1-0 Terracina                          
Isernia                            1-0 Termoli                            
Marcianise                         2-0 Ferentino                          
Paganese                           1-1 Aprilia                            
Sorrento                           0-0 Casertana                          
Viribus Unitis                     2-1 Battipagliese                      

Round 14
Albalonga                          1-1 Sorrento                           
Aprilia                            1-0 Astrea                             
Battipagliese                      2-1 Anagni                             
Casertana                          4-1 Cisco Collatino                    
Ferentino                          1-0 Boys Caivanese                     
Nuovo Terzigno                     2-5 Isernia                            
Real Cassino                       0-1 Paganese                           
Termoli                            0-0 Viribus Unitis                     
Terracina                          1-0 Marcianise                         

Round 15
Anagni                             0-0 Termoli                            
Astrea                             1-0 Real Cassino                       
Cisco Collatino                    2-1 Albalonga                          
Isernia                            2-0 Ferentino                          
Marcianise                         0-0 Boys Caivanese                     
Paganese                           3-4 Battipagliese                      
Sorrento                           0-0 Aprilia                            
Terracina                          0-2 Casertana                          
Viribus Unitis                     0-0 Nuovo Terzigno                     

Round 16
Albalonga                          4-3 Terracina                          
Aprilia                            1-1 Cisco Collatino                    
Battipagliese                      0-2 Astrea                             
Boys Caivanese                     1-1 Isernia                            
Ferentino                          1-1 Viribus Unitis                     
Marcianise                         0-1 Casertana                          
Nuovo Terzigno                     8-1 Anagni                             
Real Cassino                       0-1 Sorrento                           
Termoli                            1-1 Paganese                           

Round 17
Anagni                             0-0 Ferentino                          
Astrea                             0-0 Termoli                            
Casertana                          1-1 Albalonga                          
Cisco Collatino                    2-1 Real Cassino                       
Isernia                            0-0 Marcianise                         
Paganese                           1-0 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Sorrento                           1-1 Battipagliese                      
Terracina                          0-2 Aprilia                            
Viribus Unitis                     2-2 Boys Caivanese                     

Round 18
Albalonga                          0-0 Marcianise                         
Anagni                             1-2 Boys Caivanese                     
Astrea                             1-1 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Casertana                          1-1 Aprilia                            
Cisco Collatino                    4-1 Battipagliese                      
Paganese                           1-0 Ferentino                          
Sorrento                           1-0 Termoli                            
Terracina                          1-1 Real Cassino                       
Viribus Unitis                     2-1 Isernia                            

Round 19
Aprilia                            1-2 Albalonga                          
Battipagliese                      3-1 Terracina                          
Boys Caivanese                     2-0 Paganese                           
Ferentino                          2-2 Astrea                             
Isernia                            4-2 Anagni                             
Marcianise                         2-1 Viribus Unitis                     
Nuovo Terzigno                     0-0 Sorrento                           
Real Cassino                       1-0 Casertana                          
Termoli                            2-1 Cisco Collatino                    

Round 20
Albalonga                          1-0 Real Cassino                       
Anagni                             0-3 Viribus Unitis                     
Aprilia                            1-0 Marcianise                         
Astrea                             1-2 Boys Caivanese                     
Casertana                          0-0 Battipagliese                      
Cisco Collatino                    3-2 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Paganese                           1-3 Isernia                            
Sorrento                           2-1 Ferentino                          
Terracina                          1-1 Termoli                            

Round 21
Battipagliese                      1-1 Albalonga                          
Boys Caivanese                     2-0 Sorrento                           
Ferentino                          0-0 Cisco Collatino                    
Isernia                            1-1 Astrea                             
Marcianise                         1-0 Anagni                             
Nuovo Terzigno                     1-0 Terracina                          
Real Cassino                       1-0 Aprilia                            
Termoli                            1-2 Casertana                          
Viribus Unitis                     0-0 Paganese                           

Round 22
Albalonga                          2-1 Termoli                            
Aprilia                            1-2 Battipagliese                      
Astrea                             1-2 Viribus Unitis                     
Casertana                          0-2 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Cisco Collatino                    0-3 Boys Caivanese                     
Paganese                           1-1 Anagni                             
Real Cassino                       1-0 Marcianise                         
Sorrento                           1-3 Isernia                            
Terracina                          2-1 Ferentino                          

Round 23
Anagni                             0-3 Astrea                             
Battipagliese                      0-1 Real Cassino                       
Boys Caivanese                     0-0 Terracina                          
Ferentino                          2-1 Casertana                          
Isernia                            2-0 Cisco Collatino                    
Marcianise                         1-0 Paganese                           
Nuovo Terzigno                     1-1 Albalonga                          
Termoli                            2-0 Aprilia                            
Viribus Unitis                     3-1 Sorrento                           

Round 24
Albalonga                          2-2 Ferentino                          
Aprilia                            2-0 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Astrea                             2-0 Paganese                           
Battipagliese                      0-0 Marcianise                         
Casertana                          1-2 Boys Caivanese                     
Cisco Collatino                    1-2 Viribus Unitis                     
Real Cassino                       0-0 Termoli                            
Sorrento                           3-2 Anagni                             
Terracina                          0-1 Isernia                            

Round 25
Anagni                             1-4 Cisco Collatino                    
Boys Caivanese                     1-0 Albalonga                          
Ferentino                          0-0 Aprilia                            
Isernia                            3-1 Casertana                          
Marcianise                         1-0 Astrea                             
Nuovo Terzigno                     0-2 Real Cassino                       
Paganese                           1-1 Sorrento                           
Termoli                            0-1 Battipagliese                      
Viribus Unitis                     2-0 Terracina                          

Round 26
Albalonga                          1-4 Isernia                            
Aprilia                            2-1 Boys Caivanese                     
Battipagliese                      2-1 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Casertana                          0-2 Viribus Unitis                     
Cisco Collatino                    0-0 Paganese                           
Real Cassino                       1-0 Ferentino                          
Sorrento                           1-1 Astrea                             
Termoli                            0-1 Marcianise                         
Terracina                          1-0 Anagni                             

Round 27
Anagni                             2-1 Casertana                          
Astrea                             1-1 Cisco Collatino                    
Boys Caivanese                     2-1 Real Cassino                       
Ferentino                          1-1 Battipagliese                      
Isernia                            2-0 Aprilia                            
Marcianise                         2-0 Sorrento                           
Nuovo Terzigno                     1-0 Termoli                            
Paganese                           1-0 Terracina                          
Viribus Unitis                     3-3 Albalonga                          

Round 28
Albalonga                          2-0 Anagni                             
Aprilia                            3-2 Viribus Unitis                     
Battipagliese                      2-1 Boys Caivanese                     
Casertana                          1-0 Paganese                           
Cisco Collatino                    1-2 Sorrento                           
Nuovo Terzigno                     1-1 Marcianise                         
Real Cassino                       1-0 Isernia                            
Termoli                            2-3 Ferentino                          
Terracina                          0-2 Astrea                             

Round 29
Anagni                             1-2 Aprilia                            
Astrea                             1-1 Casertana                          
Boys Caivanese                     1-0 Termoli                            
Ferentino                          0-1 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Isernia                            2-1 Battipagliese                      
Marcianise                         2-1 Cisco Collatino                    
Paganese                           1-1 Albalonga                          
Sorrento                           1-1 Terracina                          
Viribus Unitis                     0-0 Real Cassino                       

Round 30
Albalonga                          1-0 Astrea                             
Aprilia                            2-1 Paganese                           
Battipagliese                      1-5 Viribus Unitis                     
Casertana                          1-0 Sorrento                           
Ferentino                          1-2 Marcianise                         
Nuovo Terzigno                     1-3 Boys Caivanese                     
Real Cassino                       1-0 Anagni                             
Termoli                            0-1 Isernia                            
Terracina                          2-2 Cisco Collatino                    

Round 31
Anagni                             2-3 Battipagliese                      
Astrea                             1-0 Aprilia                            
Boys Caivanese                     1-2 Ferentino                          
Cisco Collatino                    3-1 Casertana                          
Isernia                            1-0 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Marcianise                         1-0 Terracina                          
Paganese                           1-0 Real Cassino                       
Sorrento                           2-2 Albalonga                          
Viribus Unitis                     2-1 Termoli                            

Round 32
Albalonga                          3-1 Cisco Collatino                    
Aprilia                            2-0 Sorrento                           
Battipagliese                      0-2 Paganese                           
Boys Caivanese                     1-0 Marcianise                         
Casertana                          0-0 Terracina                          
Ferentino                          3-1 Isernia                            
Nuovo Terzigno                     0-2 Viribus Unitis                     
Real Cassino                       2-2 Astrea                             
Termoli                            2-1 Anagni                             

Round 33
Anagni                             2-6 Nuovo Terzigno                     
Astrea                             3-2 Battipagliese                      
Casertana                          2-0 Marcianise                         
Cisco Collatino                    2-3 Aprilia                            
Isernia                            1-1 Boys Caivanese                     
Paganese                           2-1 Termoli                            
Sorrento                           2-0 Real Cassino                       
Terracina                          3-0 Albalonga                          
Viribus Unitis                     2-0 Ferentino                          

Round 34
Albalonga                          2-1 Casertana                          
Aprilia                            2-2 Terracina                          
Battipagliese                      0-2 Sorrento                           
Boys Caivanese                     1-1 Viribus Unitis                     
Ferentino                          3-0 Anagni                             
Marcianise                         1-0 Isernia                            
Nuovo Terzigno                     6-3 Paganese                           
Real Cassino                       1-0 Cisco Collatino                    
Termoli                            2-0 Astrea                             

Group H

Table:

 1.Melfi                              34 18  8  8 51-43 62
 2.Manduria Sport                     34 16 10  8 47-34 58
 3.Matera                             34 16 10  8 41-28 58
 4.Rutigliano                         34 14 12  8 56-39 54
 5.Noicattaro                         34 12 14  8 38-35 50
 6.Nuova Nard˛                        34 12 11 11 42-39 47
 7.Pomigliano Est                     34 13  8 13 41-41 47
 8.Fortis Trani                       34 10 16  8 34-33 46
 9.Sangiuseppese                      34 12 10 12 35-37 46
10.Manfredonia                        34  9 18  7 48-39 45
11.Ars et Labor Grottaglie            34 10 14 10 39-36 44
12.Angri 1927                         34  8 11 15 21-37 35
13.Calcio Potenza                     34 13 10 11 42-37 34
14.F.C. Potenza                       34  5 19 10 29-38 34
15.Ariano Irpino                      34  6 15 13 31-32 33
16.Ostuni Sport                       34  6 12 16 25-45 30
17.Pro Ebolitana                      34 12  8 14 26-34 29
18.Casarano                           34  7  8 19 23-42 29

Round 1
Ariano Irpino                      0-0 Angri 1927                         
F.C. Potenza                       1-1 Casarano                           
Matera                             4-0 Pro Ebolitana                      
Melfi                              2-1 Noicattaro                         
Nuova Nard˛                        1-1 Calcio Potenza                     
Ostuni Sport                       1-2 Fortis Trani                       
Pomigliano Est                     0-1 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Rutigliano                         0-1 Manduria Sport                     
Sangiuseppese                      0-0 Manfredonia                        

Round 2
Angri 1927                         1-2 Melfi                              
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            4-4 Rutigliano                         
Calcio Potenza                     3-0 Ostuni Sport                       
Casarano                           0-0 Ariano Irpino                      
Fortis Trani                       1-1 Matera                             
Manduria Sport                     4-2 Nuova Nard˛                        
Manfredonia                        3-1 Pomigliano Est                     
Noicattaro                         1-0 Sangiuseppese                      
Pro Ebolitana                      0-0 F.C. Potenza                       

Round 3
Ariano Irpino                      0-1 Pro Ebolitana                      
F.C. Potenza                       1-0 Fortis Trani                       
Matera                             1-0 Calcio Potenza                     
Melfi                              1-0 Casarano                           
Noicattaro                         1-0 Angri 1927                         
Nuova Nard˛                        1-1 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Ostuni Sport                       1-2 Manduria Sport                     
Rutigliano                         4-1 Manfredonia                        
Sangiuseppese                      1-2 Pomigliano Est                     

Round 4
Angri 1927                         0-0 Sangiuseppese                      
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            1-1 Ostuni Sport                       
Calcio Potenza                     0-0 F.C. Potenza                       
Casarano                           1-0 Noicattaro                         
Fortis Trani                       1-0 Ariano Irpino                      
Manduria Sport                     0-1 Matera                             
Manfredonia                        1-2 Nuova Nard˛                        
Pomigliano Est                     1-0 Rutigliano                         
Pro Ebolitana                      0-2 Melfi                              

Round 5
Angri 1927                         2-0 Casarano                           
Ariano Irpino                      1-1 Calcio Potenza                     
F.C. Potenza                       1-0 Manduria Sport                     
Matera                             1-1 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Melfi                              3-2 Fortis Trani                       
Noicattaro                         3-0 Pro Ebolitana                      
Nuova Nard˛                        1-1 Pomigliano Est                     
Ostuni Sport                       1-1 Manfredonia                        
Sangiuseppese                      0-1 Rutigliano                         

Round 6
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            0-0 F.C. Potenza                       
Calcio Potenza                     3-2 Melfi                              
Casarano                           1-0 Sangiuseppese                      
Fortis Trani                       2-2 Noicattaro                         
Manduria Sport                     4-3 Ariano Irpino                      
Manfredonia                        2-0 Matera                             
Pomigliano Est                     5-0 Ostuni Sport                       
Pro Ebolitana                      1-0 Angri 1927                         
Rutigliano                         4-2 Nuova Nard˛                        

Round 7
Angri 1927                         1-3 Fortis Trani                       
Ariano Irpino                      0-2 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Casarano                           1-0 Pro Ebolitana                      
F.C. Potenza                       0-0 Manfredonia                        
Matera                             1-0 Pomigliano Est                     
Melfi                              1-1 Manduria Sport                     
Noicattaro                         0-0 Calcio Potenza                     
Ostuni Sport                       1-1 Rutigliano                         
Sangiuseppese                      1-2 Nuova Nard˛                        

Round 8
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            0-0 Melfi                              
Calcio Potenza                     0-0 Angri 1927                         
Fortis Trani                       1-0 Casarano                           
Manduria Sport                     1-1 Noicattaro                         
Manfredonia                        1-1 Ariano Irpino                      
Nuova Nard˛                        1-0 Ostuni Sport                       
Pomigliano Est                     2-2 F.C. Potenza                       
Pro Ebolitana                      0-0 Sangiuseppese                      
Rutigliano                         2-2 Matera                             

Round 9
Angri 1927                         1-0 Manduria Sport                     
Ariano Irpino                      2-2 Pomigliano Est                     
Casarano                           1-2 Calcio Potenza                     
F.C. Potenza                       1-3 Rutigliano                         
Matera                             1-0 Nuova Nard˛                        
Melfi                              1-0 Manfredonia                        
Noicattaro                         0-0 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Pro Ebolitana                      0-1 Fortis Trani                       
Sangiuseppese                      1-0 Ostuni Sport                       

Round 10
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            0-1 Angri 1927                         
Calcio Potenza                     1-0 Pro Ebolitana                      
Fortis Trani                       2-0 Sangiuseppese                      
Manduria Sport                     1-0 Casarano                           
Manfredonia                        0-0 Noicattaro                         
Nuova Nard˛                        3-1 F.C. Potenza                       
Ostuni Sport                       0-1 Matera                             
Pomigliano Est                     1-2 Melfi                              
Rutigliano                         0-0 Ariano Irpino                      

Round 11
Angri 1927                         2-2 Manfredonia                        
Ariano Irpino                      1-1 Nuova Nard˛                        
Casarano                           2-0 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
F.C. Potenza                       1-1 Ostuni Sport                       
Fortis Trani                       1-1 Calcio Potenza                     
Melfi                              0-3 Rutigliano                         
Noicattaro                         3-1 Pomigliano Est                     
Pro Ebolitana                      2-1 Manduria Sport                     
Sangiuseppese                      1-0 Matera                             

Round 12
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            4-1 Pro Ebolitana                      
Calcio Potenza                     1-2 Sangiuseppese                      
Manduria Sport                     2-2 Fortis Trani                       
Manfredonia                        1-1 Casarano                           
Matera                             2-2 F.C. Potenza                       
Nuova Nard˛                        1-0 Melfi                              
Ostuni Sport                       1-1 Ariano Irpino                      
Pomigliano Est                     0-0 Angri 1927                         
Rutigliano                         0-0 Noicattaro                         

Round 13
Angri 1927                         1-2 Rutigliano                         
Ariano Irpino                      0-1 Matera                             
Calcio Potenza                     0-2 Manduria Sport                     
Casarano                           3-0 Pomigliano Est                     
Fortis Trani                       0-0 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Melfi                              2-0 Ostuni Sport                       
Noicattaro                         1-0 Nuova Nard˛                        
Pro Ebolitana                      1-1 Manfredonia                        
Sangiuseppese                      0-0 F.C. Potenza                       

Round 14
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            0-2 Calcio Potenza                     
F.C. Potenza                       2-0 Ariano Irpino                      
Manduria Sport                     2-0 Sangiuseppese                      
Manfredonia                        1-0 Fortis Trani                       
Matera                             3-0 Melfi                              
Nuova Nard˛                        0-0 Angri 1927                         
Ostuni Sport                       2-0 Noicattaro                         
Pomigliano Est                     1-0 Pro Ebolitana                      
Rutigliano                         2-1 Casarano                           

Round 15
Angri 1927                         1-1 Ostuni Sport                       
Calcio Potenza                     4-1 Manfredonia                        
Casarano                           1-2 Nuova Nard˛                        
Fortis Trani                       1-1 Pomigliano Est                     
Manduria Sport                     2-1 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Melfi                              2-1 F.C. Potenza                       
Noicattaro                         2-1 Matera                             
Pro Ebolitana                      3-1 Rutigliano                         
Sangiuseppese                      1-0 Ariano Irpino                      

Round 16
Ariano Irpino                      1-1 Melfi                              
F.C. Potenza                       0-2 Noicattaro                         
Manfredonia                        1-1 Manduria Sport                     
Matera                             2-1 Angri 1927                         
Nuova Nard˛                        2-1 Pro Ebolitana                      
Ostuni Sport                       2-0 Casarano                           
Pomigliano Est                     1-0 Calcio Potenza                     
Rutigliano                         2-0 Fortis Trani                       
Sangiuseppese                      2-1 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            

Round 17
Angri 1927                         1-0 F.C. Potenza                       
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            1-1 Manfredonia                        
Calcio Potenza                     1-0 Rutigliano                         
Casarano                           1-1 Matera                             
Fortis Trani                       1-0 Nuova Nard˛                        
Manduria Sport                     0-1 Pomigliano Est                     
Melfi                              2-1 Sangiuseppese                      
Noicattaro                         0-0 Ariano Irpino                      
Pro Ebolitana                      1-0 Ostuni Sport                       

Round 18
Angri 1927                         1-0 Ariano Irpino                      
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            2-1 Pomigliano Est                     
Calcio Potenza                     0-2 Nuova Nard˛                        
Casarano                           1-1 F.C. Potenza                       
Fortis Trani                       0-0 Ostuni Sport                       
Manduria Sport                     3-0 Rutigliano                         
Manfredonia                        2-2 Sangiuseppese                      
Noicattaro                         1-3 Melfi                              
Pro Ebolitana                      1-0 Matera                             

Round 19
Ariano Irpino                      3-0 Casarano                           
F.C. Potenza                       2-0 Pro Ebolitana                      
Matera                             0-2 Fortis Trani                       
Melfi                              1-0 Angri 1927                         
Nuova Nard˛                        1-1 Manduria Sport                     
Ostuni Sport                       2-0 Calcio Potenza                     
Pomigliano Est                     2-1 Manfredonia                        
Rutigliano                         2-0 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Sangiuseppese                      2-2 Noicattaro                         

Round 20
Angri 1927                         2-0 Noicattaro                         
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            3-1 Nuova Nard˛                        
Calcio Potenza                     2-1 Matera                             
Casarano                           2-3 Melfi                              
Fortis Trani                       2-2 F.C. Potenza                       
Manduria Sport                     1-0 Ostuni Sport                       
Manfredonia                        2-2 Rutigliano                         
Pomigliano Est                     2-1 Sangiuseppese                      
Pro Ebolitana                      0-0 Ariano Irpino                      

Round 21
Ariano Irpino                      2-0 Fortis Trani                       
F.C. Potenza                       1-3 Calcio Potenza                     
Matera                             1-0 Manduria Sport                     
Melfi                              1-1 Pro Ebolitana                      
Noicattaro                         2-1 Casarano                           
Nuova Nard˛                        3-1 Manfredonia                        
Ostuni Sport                       1-2 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Rutigliano                         0-1 Pomigliano Est                     
Sangiuseppese                      2-0 Angri 1927                         

Round 22
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            1-2 Matera                             
Calcio Potenza                     1-0 Ariano Irpino                      
Casarano                           2-0 Angri 1927                         
Fortis Trani                       1-2 Melfi                              
Manduria Sport                     3-2 F.C. Potenza                       
Manfredonia                        3-0 Ostuni Sport                       
Pomigliano Est                     1-0 Nuova Nard˛                        
Pro Ebolitana                      0-1 Noicattaro                         
Rutigliano                         1-1 Sangiuseppese                      

Round 23
Angri 1927                         0-2 Pro Ebolitana                      
Ariano Irpino                      1-1 Manduria Sport                     
F.C. Potenza                       0-1 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Matera                             0-0 Manfredonia                        
Melfi                              2-2 Calcio Potenza                     
Noicattaro                         0-0 Fortis Trani                       
Nuova Nard˛                        1-2 Rutigliano                         
Ostuni Sport                       1-1 Pomigliano Est                     
Sangiuseppese                      1-0 Casarano                           

Round 24
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            2-1 Ariano Irpino                      
Calcio Potenza                     3-0 Noicattaro                         
Fortis Trani                       0-0 Angri 1927                         
Manduria Sport                     1-1 Melfi                              
Manfredonia                        2-2 F.C. Potenza                       
Nuova Nard˛                        2-2 Sangiuseppese                      
Pomigliano Est                     0-0 Matera                             
Pro Ebolitana                      1-0 Casarano                           
Rutigliano                         4-0 Ostuni Sport                       

Round 25
Angri 1927                         0-0 Calcio Potenza                     
Ariano Irpino                      1-1 Manfredonia                        
Casarano                           1-1 Fortis Trani                       
F.C. Potenza                       1-3 Pomigliano Est                     
Matera                             1-1 Rutigliano                         
Melfi                              3-2 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Noicattaro                         3-0 Manduria Sport                     
Ostuni Sport                       0-0 Nuova Nard˛                        
Sangiuseppese                      0-1 Pro Ebolitana                      

Round 26
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            1-1 Noicattaro                         
Calcio Potenza                     1-0 Casarano                           
Fortis Trani                       0-0 Pro Ebolitana                      
Manduria Sport                     1-0 Angri 1927                         
Manfredonia                        3-1 Melfi                              
Nuova Nard˛                        2-2 Matera                             
Ostuni Sport                       1-2 Sangiuseppese                      
Pomigliano Est                     1-0 Ariano Irpino                      
Rutigliano                         0-0 F.C. Potenza                       

Round 27
Angri 1927                         0-2 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Ariano Irpino                      2-0 Rutigliano                         
Casarano                           0-3 Manduria Sport                     
F.C. Potenza                       0-3 Nuova Nard˛                        
Matera                             1-0 Ostuni Sport                       
Melfi                              3-2 Pomigliano Est                     
Noicattaro                         2-2 Manfredonia                        
Pro Ebolitana                      1-0 Calcio Potenza                     
Sangiuseppese                      2-0 Fortis Trani                       

Round 28
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            1-1 Casarano                           
Calcio Potenza                     1-1 Fortis Trani                       
Manduria Sport                     1-0 Pro Ebolitana                      
Manfredonia                        5-0 Angri 1927                         
Matera                             2-0 Sangiuseppese                      
Nuova Nard˛                        1-0 Ariano Irpino                      
Ostuni Sport                       1-1 F.C. Potenza                       
Pomigliano Est                     0-1 Noicattaro                         
Rutigliano                         3-1 Melfi                              

Round 29
Angri 1927                         1-0 Pomigliano Est                     
Ariano Irpino                      3-0 Ostuni Sport                       
Casarano                           0-2 Manfredonia                        
F.C. Potenza                       0-0 Matera                             
Fortis Trani                       1-0 Manduria Sport                     
Melfi                              2-0 Nuova Nard˛                        
Noicattaro                         1-1 Rutigliano                         
Pro Ebolitana                      1-1 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Sangiuseppese                      2-1 Calcio Potenza                     

Round 30
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            0-1 Fortis Trani                       
F.C. Potenza                       1-1 Sangiuseppese                      
Manduria Sport                     2-2 Calcio Potenza                     
Manfredonia                        2-1 Pro Ebolitana                      
Matera                             2-0 Ariano Irpino                      
Nuova Nard˛                        1-2 Noicattaro                         
Ostuni Sport                       2-1 Melfi                              
Pomigliano Est                     3-0 Casarano                           
Rutigliano                         4-1 Angri 1927                         

Round 31
Angri 1927                         0-0 Nuova Nard˛                        
Ariano Irpino                      0-0 F.C. Potenza                       
Calcio Potenza                     1-3 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Casarano                           1-0 Rutigliano                         
Fortis Trani                       1-1 Manfredonia                        
Melfi                              1-0 Matera                             
Noicattaro                         1-1 Ostuni Sport                       
Pro Ebolitana                      3-1 Pomigliano Est                     
Sangiuseppese                      2-2 Manduria Sport                     

Round 32
Ariano Irpino                      3-1 Sangiuseppese                      
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            0-0 Manduria Sport                     
F.C. Potenza                       0-0 Melfi                              
Manfredonia                        3-0 Calcio Potenza                     
Matera                             3-2 Noicattaro                         
Nuova Nard˛                        0-0 Casarano                           
Ostuni Sport                       1-1 Angri 1927                         
Pomigliano Est                     0-0 Fortis Trani                       
Rutigliano                         1-1 Pro Ebolitana                      

Round 33
Angri 1927                         3-1 Matera                             
Ars et Labor Grottaglie            0-1 Sangiuseppese                      
Calcio Potenza                     4-1 Pomigliano Est                     
Casarano                           0-2 Ostuni Sport                       
Fortis Trani                       3-3 Rutigliano                         
Manduria Sport                     1-0 Manfredonia                        
Melfi                              1-1 Ariano Irpino                      
Noicattaro                         1-1 F.C. Potenza                       
Pro Ebolitana                      2-1 Nuova Nard˛                        

Round 34
Ariano Irpino                      4-1 Noicattaro                         
F.C. Potenza                       2-0 Angri 1927                         
Manfredonia                        1-1 Ars et Labor Grottaglie            
Matera                             2-0 Casarano                           
Nuova Nard˛                        3-1 Fortis Trani                       
Ostuni Sport                       1-0 Pro Ebolitana                      
Pomigliano Est                     2-3 Manduria Sport                     
Rutigliano                         3-1 Calcio Potenza                     
Sangiuseppese                      3-2 Melfi                              

Group I

Table:

 1.Cavese                             34 25  5  4 48- 10 80
 2.Vigor Lamezia                      34 24  3  7 58- 24 75
 3.Siracusa                           34 18  9  7 60- 32 63
 4.Vittoria                           34 15 10  9 48- 26 55
 5.Milazzo                            34 15  7 12 46- 37 51
 6.Savoia                             34 13 12  9 31- 25 51
 7.Trapani                            34 13  9 12 46- 49 48
 8.Comprensorio Stabia                34 11 12 11 42- 43 45
 9.Pro Favara                         34 12  9 13 37- 43 45
10.Rossanese                          34 12  9 13 39- 34 45
11.Corigliano Schiavonea              34 12  8 14 43- 43 44
12.Marsala 2000                       34 12  8 14 39- 41 44
13.Nuova Vibonese                     34 11 11 12 34- 36 44
14.Castrovillari 1921                 34 11  8 15 35- 35 41
15.Delianuova                         34 10  8 16 42- 45 38
16.Lentini                            34 10  8 16 36- 48 38
17.Orlandina                          34  8  9 17 31- 51 33
18.Belpasso                           34  0  3 31 17-110  3

Round 1
Belpasso                           0-1 Vittoria                           
Castrovillari 1921                 1-1 Comprensorio Stabia                
Cavese                             0-1 Nuova Vibonese                     
Delianuova                         2-0 Milazzo                            
Orlandina                          1-3 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Pro Favara                         0-0 Siracusa                           
Rossanese                          3-0 Lentini                            
Trapani                            1-2 Savoia                             
Vigor Lamezia                      1-0 Marsala 2000                       

Round 2
Comprensorio Stabia                0-1 Vigor Lamezia                      
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-0 Delianuova                         
Lentini                            2-2 Orlandina                          
Marsala 2000                       3-0 Pro Favara                         
Milazzo                            1-3 Castrovillari 1921                 
Nuova Vibonese                     1-1 Belpasso                           
Savoia                             1-2 Cavese                             
Siracusa                           3-1 Trapani                            
Vittoria                           2-0 Rossanese                          

Round 3
Belpasso                           1-2 Savoia                             
Castrovillari 1921                 1-1 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Cavese                             1-1 Siracusa                           
Delianuova                         2-1 Lentini                            
Marsala 2000                       0-0 Comprensorio Stabia                
Orlandina                          0-0 Vittoria                           
Pro Favara                         0-0 Trapani                            
Rossanese                          3-1 Nuova Vibonese                     
Vigor Lamezia                      1-1 Milazzo                            

Round 4
Comprensorio Stabia                2-1 Pro Favara                         
Corigliano Schiavonea              0-2 Vigor Lamezia                      
Lentini                            2-1 Castrovillari 1921                 
Milazzo                            2-0 Marsala 2000                       
Nuova Vibonese                     1-1 Orlandina                          
Savoia                             2-1 Rossanese                          
Siracusa                           5-1 Belpasso                           
Trapani                            2-1 Cavese                             
Vittoria                           3-2 Delianuova                         

Round 5
Belpasso                           0-1 Trapani                            
Castrovillari 1921                 0-0 Vittoria                           
Comprensorio Stabia                0-1 Milazzo                            
Delianuova                         0-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Marsala 2000                       2-1 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Orlandina                          2-3 Savoia                             
Pro Favara                         0-3 Cavese                             
Rossanese                          2-2 Siracusa                           
Vigor Lamezia                      4-1 Lentini                            

Round 6
Cavese                             2-0 Belpasso                           
Corigliano Schiavonea              2-0 Comprensorio Stabia                
Lentini                            0-1 Marsala 2000                       
Milazzo                            1-1 Pro Favara                         
Nuova Vibonese                     2-0 Castrovillari 1921                 
Savoia                             2-1 Delianuova                         
Siracusa                           2-0 Orlandina                          
Trapani                            1-2 Rossanese                          
Vittoria                           0-2 Vigor Lamezia                      

Round 7
Castrovillari 1921                 0-1 Savoia                             
Comprensorio Stabia                2-0 Lentini                            
Delianuova                         1-2 Siracusa                           
Marsala 2000                       0-1 Vittoria                           
Milazzo                            2-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Orlandina                          0-1 Trapani                            
Pro Favara                         1-0 Belpasso                           
Rossanese                          0-1 Cavese                             
Vigor Lamezia                      2-0 Nuova Vibonese                     

Round 8
Belpasso                           1-1 Rossanese                          
Cavese                             1-0 Orlandina                          
Corigliano Schiavonea              2-0 Pro Favara                         
Lentini                            3-1 Milazzo                            
Nuova Vibonese                     1-0 Marsala 2000                       
Savoia                             1-0 Vigor Lamezia                      
Siracusa                           3-2 Castrovillari 1921                 
Trapani                            2-1 Delianuova                         
Vittoria                           3-0 Comprensorio Stabia                

Round 9
Castrovillari 1921                 2-1 Trapani                            
Comprensorio Stabia                0-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-1 Lentini                            
Delianuova                         0-1 Cavese                             
Marsala 2000                       1-1 Savoia                             
Milazzo                            2-1 Vittoria                           
Orlandina                          2-1 Belpasso                           
Pro Favara                         1-0 Rossanese                          
Vigor Lamezia                      0-0 Siracusa                           

Round 10
Belpasso                           1-2 Delianuova                         
Cavese                             1-0 Castrovillari 1921                 
Lentini                            2-0 Pro Favara                         
Nuova Vibonese                     2-3 Milazzo                            
Rossanese                          4-1 Orlandina                          
Savoia                             1-1 Comprensorio Stabia                
Siracusa                           4-1 Marsala 2000                       
Trapani                            1-2 Vigor Lamezia                      
Vittoria                           1-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              

Round 11
Castrovillari 1921                 5-1 Belpasso                           
Comprensorio Stabia                1-1 Siracusa                           
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Delianuova                         0-1 Rossanese                          
Lentini                            1-0 Vittoria                           
Marsala 2000                       4-1 Trapani                            
Milazzo                            1-0 Savoia                             
Pro Favara                         6-1 Orlandina                          
Vigor Lamezia                      0-1 Cavese                             

Round 12
Belpasso                           1-5 Vigor Lamezia                      
Cavese                             0-0 Marsala 2000                       
Nuova Vibonese                     1-0 Lentini                            
Orlandina                          1-0 Delianuova                         
Rossanese                          0-0 Castrovillari 1921                 
Savoia                             1-1 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Siracusa                           0-0 Milazzo                            
Trapani                            3-2 Comprensorio Stabia                
Vittoria                           3-1 Pro Favara                         

Round 13
Castrovillari 1921                 2-0 Orlandina                          
Comprensorio Stabia                0-2 Cavese                             
Corigliano Schiavonea              0-3 Siracusa                           
Lentini                            0-0 Savoia                             
Marsala 2000                       4-0 Belpasso                           
Milazzo                            3-1 Trapani                            
Pro Favara                         0-0 Delianuova                         
Vigor Lamezia                      2-0 Rossanese                          
Vittoria                           4-1 Nuova Vibonese                     

Round 14
Belpasso                           1-3 Comprensorio Stabia                
Cavese                             1-0 Milazzo                            
Delianuova                         3-2 Castrovillari 1921                 
Nuova Vibonese                     5-2 Pro Favara                         
Orlandina                          0-1 Vigor Lamezia                      
Rossanese                          1-1 Marsala 2000                       
Savoia                             1-1 Vittoria                           
Siracusa                           2-1 Lentini                            
Trapani                            3-1 Corigliano Schiavonea              

Round 15
Comprensorio Stabia                0-0 Rossanese                          
Corigliano Schiavonea              0-1 Cavese                             
Lentini                            1-1 Trapani                            
Marsala 2000                       2-0 Orlandina                          
Milazzo                            3-0 Belpasso                           
Nuova Vibonese                     0-0 Savoia                             
Pro Favara                         0-0 Castrovillari 1921                 
Vigor Lamezia                      5-3 Delianuova                         
Vittoria                           0-0 Siracusa                           

Round 16
Belpasso                           1-4 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Castrovillari 1921                 1-0 Vigor Lamezia                      
Cavese                             3-1 Lentini                            
Delianuova                         1-0 Marsala 2000                       
Orlandina                          2-2 Comprensorio Stabia                
Pro Favara                         2-1 Savoia                             
Rossanese                          2-0 Milazzo                            
Siracusa                           2-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Trapani                            0-0 Vittoria                           

Round 17
Comprensorio Stabia                2-1 Delianuova                         
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-1 Rossanese                          
Lentini                            3-0 Belpasso                           
Marsala 2000                       2-1 Castrovillari 1921                 
Milazzo                            2-0 Orlandina                          
Nuova Vibonese                     2-2 Trapani                            
Savoia                             1-0 Siracusa                           
Vigor Lamezia                      1-0 Pro Favara                         
Vittoria                           0-2 Cavese                             

Round 18
Comprensorio Stabia                1-0 Castrovillari 1921                 
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-0 Orlandina                          
Lentini                            2-4 Rossanese                          
Marsala 2000                       1-2 Vigor Lamezia                      
Milazzo                            3-1 Delianuova                         
Nuova Vibonese                     1-0 Cavese                             
Savoia                             0-1 Trapani                            
Siracusa                           4-2 Pro Favara                         
Vittoria                           6-0 Belpasso                           

Round 19
Belpasso                           0-2 Nuova Vibonese                     
Castrovillari 1921                 2-1 Milazzo                            
Cavese                             1-0 Savoia                             
Delianuova                         3-2 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Orlandina                          0-0 Lentini                            
Pro Favara                         2-2 Marsala 2000                       
Rossanese                          1-0 Vittoria                           
Trapani                            3-1 Siracusa                           
Vigor Lamezia                      4-0 Comprensorio Stabia                

Round 20
Comprensorio Stabia                1-1 Marsala 2000                       
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-2 Castrovillari 1921                 
Lentini                            2-1 Delianuova                         
Milazzo                            1-2 Vigor Lamezia                      
Nuova Vibonese                     1-1 Rossanese                          
Savoia                             3-1 Belpasso                           
Siracusa                           0-2 Cavese                             
Trapani                            1-0 Pro Favara                         
Vittoria                           3-0 Orlandina                          

Round 21
Belpasso                           0-6 Siracusa                           
Castrovillari 1921                 2-0 Lentini                            
Cavese                             4-1 Trapani                            
Delianuova                         2-2 Vittoria                           
Marsala 2000                       2-1 Milazzo                            
Orlandina                          2-1 Nuova Vibonese                     
Pro Favara                         0-1 Comprensorio Stabia                
Rossanese                          0-1 Savoia                             
Vigor Lamezia                      2-1 Corigliano Schiavonea              

Round 22
Cavese                             1-0 Pro Favara                         
Corigliano Schiavonea              3-0 Marsala 2000                       
Lentini                            0-1 Vigor Lamezia                      
Milazzo                            2-0 Comprensorio Stabia                
Nuova Vibonese                     2-0 Delianuova                         
Savoia                             0-0 Orlandina                          
Siracusa                           1-1 Rossanese                          
Trapani                            6-2 Belpasso                           
Vittoria                           2-0 Castrovillari 1921                 

Round 23
Belpasso                           0-4 Cavese                             
Castrovillari 1921                 0-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Comprensorio Stabia                4-1 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Delianuova                         0-0 Savoia                             
Marsala 2000                       0-2 Lentini                            
Orlandina                          0-1 Siracusa                           
Pro Favara                         1-0 Milazzo                            
Rossanese                          1-2 Trapani                            
Vigor Lamezia                      1-0 Vittoria                           

Round 24
Belpasso                           1-2 Pro Favara                         
Cavese                             0-1 Rossanese                          
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-1 Milazzo                            
Lentini                            1-2 Comprensorio Stabia                
Nuova Vibonese                     1-0 Vigor Lamezia                      
Savoia                             2-1 Castrovillari 1921                 
Siracusa                           3-0 Delianuova                         
Trapani                            0-1 Orlandina                          
Vittoria                           3-1 Marsala 2000                       

Round 25
Castrovillari 1921                 1-0 Siracusa                           
Comprensorio Stabia                1-1 Vittoria                           
Delianuova                         3-0 Trapani                            
Marsala 2000                       2-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Milazzo                            0-0 Lentini                            
Orlandina                          0-0 Cavese                             
Pro Favara                         2-1 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Rossanese                          3-0 Belpasso                           
Vigor Lamezia                      2-1 Savoia                             

Round 26
Belpasso                           0-0 Orlandina                          
Cavese                             1-0 Delianuova                         
Lentini                            1-2 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Nuova Vibonese                     3-0 Comprensorio Stabia                
Rossanese                          0-1 Pro Favara                         
Savoia                             2-0 Marsala 2000                       
Siracusa                           1-2 Vigor Lamezia                      
Trapani                            0-0 Castrovillari 1921                 
Vittoria                           2-0 Milazzo                            

Round 27
Castrovillari 1921                 0-2 Cavese                             
Comprensorio Stabia                0-0 Savoia                             
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-1 Vittoria                           
Delianuova                         4-0 Belpasso                           
Marsala 2000                       2-3 Siracusa                           
Milazzo                            0-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Orlandina                          2-0 Rossanese                          
Pro Favara                         3-2 Lentini                            
Vigor Lamezia                      2-1 Trapani                            

Round 28
Belpasso                           0-4 Castrovillari 1921                 
Cavese                             1-0 Vigor Lamezia                      
Nuova Vibonese                     2-2 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Orlandina                          2-0 Pro Favara                         
Rossanese                          1-0 Delianuova                         
Savoia                             0-0 Milazzo                            
Siracusa                           3-2 Comprensorio Stabia                
Trapani                            0-0 Marsala 2000                       
Vittoria                           4-0 Lentini                            

Round 29
Castrovillari 1921                 1-0 Rossanese                          
Comprensorio Stabia                1-1 Trapani                            
Corigliano Schiavonea              1-0 Savoia                             
Delianuova                         2-2 Orlandina                          
Lentini                            1-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Marsala 2000                       0-1 Cavese                             
Milazzo                            2-0 Siracusa                           
Pro Favara                         2-0 Vittoria                           
Vigor Lamezia                      5-1 Belpasso                           

Round 30
Belpasso                           0-2 Marsala 2000                       
Cavese                             2-0 Comprensorio Stabia                
Delianuova                         1-1 Pro Favara                         
Nuova Vibonese                     1-0 Vittoria                           
Orlandina                          1-0 Castrovillari 1921                 
Rossanese                          2-1 Vigor Lamezia                      
Savoia                             1-0 Lentini                            
Siracusa                           3-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Trapani                            1-0 Milazzo                            

Round 31
Castrovillari 1921                 0-3 Delianuova                         
Comprensorio Stabia                6-0 Belpasso                           
Corigliano Schiavonea              3-0 Trapani                            
Lentini                            2-1 Siracusa                           
Marsala 2000                       2-1 Rossanese                          
Milazzo                            0-4 Cavese                             
Pro Favara                         2-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Vigor Lamezia                      2-0 Orlandina                          
Vittoria                           1-0 Savoia                             

Round 32
Belpasso                           0-6 Milazzo                            
Castrovillari 1921                 0-0 Pro Favara                         
Cavese                             1-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Delianuova                         1-0 Vigor Lamezia                      
Orlandina                          4-1 Marsala 2000                       
Rossanese                          1-2 Comprensorio Stabia                
Savoia                             0-0 Nuova Vibonese                     
Siracusa                           1-0 Vittoria                           
Trapani                            2-2 Lentini                            

Round 33
Comprensorio Stabia                3-1 Orlandina                          
Corigliano Schiavonea              4-1 Belpasso                           
Lentini                            0-0 Cavese                             
Marsala 2000                       0-0 Delianuova                         
Milazzo                            2-1 Rossanese                          
Nuova Vibonese                     1-2 Siracusa                           
Savoia                             1-2 Pro Favara                         
Vigor Lamezia                      1-0 Castrovillari 1921                 
Vittoria                           2-2 Trapani                            

Round 34
Belpasso                           1-2 Lentini                            
Castrovillari 1921                 1-2 Marsala 2000                       
Cavese                             1-1 Vittoria                           
Delianuova                         2-2 Comprensorio Stabia                
Orlandina                          3-4 Milazzo                            
Pro Favara                         2-2 Vigor Lamezia                      
Rossanese                          0-0 Corigliano Schiavonea              
Siracusa                           0-0 Savoia                             
Trapani                            3-1 Nuova Vibonese                     

Playoff

Group A

Table:

 1.Palazzolo                          2 1 1 0 3-1 4
 2.Cuneo 1905                         2 1 0 1 5-3 3
 3.U.S.O. Calcio                      2 0 1 1 2-6 1

Round 1
Palazzolo                          1-1 U.S.O. Calcio                      

Round 2
Cuneo 1905                         0-2 Palazzolo                          

Round 3
U.S.O. Calcio                      1-5 Cuneo 1905                         

Group B

Table:

 1.1913 Seregno                       2 1 1 0 6-3 4
 2.Canzese                            2 1 1 0 5-4 4
 3.Cossatese                          2 0 0 2 3-7 0

Round 1
Cossatese                          1-4 1913 Seregno                       

Round 2
Canzese                            3-2 Cossatese                          

Round 3
1913 Seregno                       2-2 Canzese                            

Group C

Table:

 1.Cologna Veneta                     2 1 1 0 3-2 4
 2.Bassano Virtus 55                  2 0 2 0 1-1 2
 3.Santa Lucia di Piave               2 0 1 1 1-2 1

Round 1
Santa Lucia di Piave               0-0 Bassano Virtus 55                  

Round 2
Cologna Veneta                     2-1 Santa Lucia di Piave               

Round 3
Bassano Virtus 55                  1-1 Cologna Veneta                     

Group D

Table:

 1.Bellaria Igea Marina               2 1 1 0 4-2 4
 2.Rovigo                             2 1 0 1 2-2 3
 3.Real Montecchio                    2 0 1 1 2-4 1

Round 1
Bellaria Igea Marina               2-0 Rovigo                             

Round 2
Rovigo                             2-0 Real Montecchio                    

Round 3
Real Montecchio                    2-2 Bellaria Igea Marina               

Group E

Table:

 1.Sansovino                          2 2 0 0 2-0 6
 2.Sanremese                          2 1 0 1 2-2 3
 3.Massese 1919                       2 0 0 2 1-3 0

Round 1
Massese 1919                       0-1 Sansovino                          

Round 2
Sanremese                          2-1 Massese 1919                       

Round 3
Sansovino                          1-0 Sanremese                          

Group F

Table:

 1.Tolentino                          2 2 0 0 4-2 6
 2.Pro Vasto                          2 1 0 1 4-3 3
 3.Monterotondo                       2 0 0 2 2-5 0

Round 1
Monterotondo                       1-2 Tolentino                          

Round 2
Pro Vasto                          3-1 Monterotondo                       

Round 3
Tolentino                          2-1 Pro Vasto                          

Group G

Table:

 1.Boys Caivanese                     2 1 1 0 6-1 4
 2.Aprilia                            2 0 2 0 2-2 2
 3.Viribus Unitis                     2 0 1 1 1-6 1

Round 1
Aprilia                            1-1 Boys Caivanese                     

Round 2
Viribus Unitis                     1-1 Aprilia                            

Round 3
Boys Caivanese                     5-0 Viribus Unitis                     

Group H

Table:

 1.Rutigliano                         2 1 1 0 2-1 4
 2.Manduria Sport                     2 0 1 1 3-4 1
 3.Matera                             2 1 0 1 3-3 0

Round 1
Rutigliano                         1-0 Matera                             

Round 2
Matera                             3-2 Manduria Sport                     

Round 3
Manduria Sport                     1-1 Rutigliano                         

Group I

Table:

 1.Vittoria                           2 1 0 1 3-2 3
 2.Siracusa                           2 1 0 1 3-3 3
 3.Vigor Lamezia                      2 1 0 1 2-3 3

Round 1
Vittoria                           2-0 Vigor Lamezia                      

Round 2
Vigor Lamezia                      2-1 Siracusa                           

Round 3
Siracusa                           2-1 Vittoria                           

Relegation playout

								1stleg 2ndleg

Group A		Bergamasca Zanica	Fiorenzuola 1922 	0-0    2-3			
		Sancolombano		Robbio		 	0-2    0-1		
Group B		Verbania		Olginatese		2-1    0-3		
		Atletico Calcio		Borgosesia		2-0    1-3 (Atletico Calcio relegated for the worst place in regular season)		
Group C		Pievigina		Tamai			1-1    2-0		
		Lonigo			Montecchio Maggiore	2-1    0-0		
Group D		Virtus Pavullese	Boca San Lazzaro	0-2    0-1		
		Poggese 1915		Cer Gas Bologna		0-1    0-1		
Group E		Nuova Chiusi		Sangimignano Sport	2-1    2-1		
		Ese Viareggio		Vado			1-0    1-2 (Ese Viareggio relegated for the worst place in regular season)		
Group F		Nuova Maceratese	Guidonia Montecelio	1-1    1-1 (Nuova Maceratese relegated for the worst place in regular season)		
		Rieti			Orvietana		1-0    0-1 (Rieti relegated for the worst place in regular season)		
Group G		Terracina		Casertana		0-0    1-1 (Terracina relegated for the worst place in regular season)				
		Termoli			Nuovo Terzigno		1-0    0-1 (Termoli relegated for the worst place in regular season)			
Group H		Ostuni Sport		Calcio Potenza		0-2    2-2		
		Ariano Irpino		F.C. Potenza		1-0    0-1 (Ariano Irpino relegated for the worst place in regular season)		
Group I		Lentini			Nuova Vibonese		2-0    1-3 (Lentini relegated for the worst place in regular season)				
		Delianuova		Castrovillari 1921	1-0    0-1 (Delianuova relegated for the worst place in regular season)		


Amateure championship pool

First round

Group A

Table:

 1.Ivrea                              2 2 0 0 5-1 6
 2.Pizzighettone                      2 1 0 1 3-4 3
 3.Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          2 0 0 2 1-4 0

Round 1
Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          0-2 Ivrea                              

Round 2
Pizzighettone                      2-1 Seppelfricke Bellunoponte          

Round 3
Ivrea                              3-1 Pizzighettone                      

Group B

Table:

 1.Ravenna                            2 1 1 0 1-0 4
 2.Cappiano Romaiano                  2 1 0 1 2-2 3
 3.Rosetana                           2 0 1 1 1-2 1

Round 1
Cappiano Romaiano                  2-1 Rosetana                           

Round 2
Rosetana                           0-0 Ravenna                            

Round 3
Ravenna                            1-0 Cappiano Romaiano                  

Group C

Table:

 1.Cavese                             2 2 0 0 4-1 6
 2.Isernia                            2 1 0 1 3-3 3
 3.Melfi                              2 0 0 2 2-5 0

Round 1
Melfi                              1-2 Cavese                             

Round 2
Isernia                            3-1 Melfi                              

Round 3
Cavese                             2-0 Isernia                            

Table of second classified teams

Table:

 1.Isernia                            2 1 0 1 3-3 3
 2.Cappiano Romaiano                  2 1 0 1 2-2 3
 3.Pizzighettone                      2 1 0 1 3-4 3

Isernia qualified as best second team classified

Semifinals      	1stleg 2ndleg

Ivrea		Cavese 	0-2    1-0    		
Isernia 	Ravenna 1-0    2-3

Final

Cavese		Isernia 0-0 (4-2 after penalty)

Cavese Italian Amateure Champion 2002-2003


First to Fourth Levels 2001/02.

Fifth Level 2001/02.

First to Fourth Levels 2002/03.

First to Fourth Levels 2003/04.

Fifth Level 2003/04.

list of champions.

list of 2nd division champions.

list of 3rd division champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

list of 2nd division topscorers.

list of 3rd division topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Giacomo Giusti for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Giacomo Giusti (giacgius@iol.it)
Last updated: 12 Sep 2004

(C) Copyright Giacomo Giusti and RSSSF 2003/04
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.