Italy Fifth Level 2007/08

Serie D

Group A	
	
Table:	
	
 1.U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        34 22 10  2 69-29 76	Promoted
 2.A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  34 16 11  7 51-34 59	Repechage Playoff
 3.A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      34 16  8 10 42-30 56	Repechage Playoff
 4.U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   34 15 10  9 44-30 55	Repechage Playoff
 5.Savona 1907 FBC                         34 14 13  7 47-36 55	Repechage Playoff
 6.F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     34 13 14  7 40-31 53	
 7.F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               34 15  7 12 60-55 52	
 8.A.C.D. Rivoli                           34 13 10 11 57-49 49	
 9.U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  34 14  7 13 52-39 49	
10.U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     34 11 12 11 35-31 45	
11.F.B.C. Derthona                         34 10 14 10 49-42 44	
12.U.S. Sestri Levante                     34 11 11 12 34-38 44	
13.A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  34 11 10 13 35-37 43	Relegation Playoff
14.U.S.D. Novese Srl                       34 11  8 15 41-42 41	Relegation Playoff
15.U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   34  9  7 18 22-50 31	Relegation Playoff
16.U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               34  7  9 18 21-53 30	Relegation Playoff
17.Vado F.C.                               34  5  9 20 23-56 24	Relegated
18.A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        34  5  6 23 25-65 21	Relegated
	
U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio-U.S. Imperia 1923 srl awarded 3-0 for the home team because the absence of U.S. Imperia 1923 srl. U.S. Imperia 1923 srl one point deducted	
U.S. Imperia 1923 srl-U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912  awarded 3-0 for the away team because the absence of U.S. Imperia 1923 srl. U.S. Imperia 1923 srl one point deducted	
U.S. Imperia 1923 srl-U.S. Sestri Levante  awarded 3-0 for the away team because the absence of U.S. Imperia 1923 srl. U.S. Imperia 1923 srl one point deducted	

Round 1
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        0-6 A.C.D. Rivoli                           
A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  1-2 Savona 1907 FBC                         
F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     0-1 A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        2-0 F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               
U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               1-0 U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   
U.S. Sestri Levante                     1-0 U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   
U.S.D. Novese Srl                       0-1 U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     
U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  2-1 F.B.C. Derthona                         
Vado F.C.                               0-2 A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      

Round 2
A.C.D. Rivoli                           2-0 U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               
A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  2-1 A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  
A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      2-1 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
F.B.C. Derthona                         2-3 U.S.D. Novese Srl                       
F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               0-0 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
Savona 1907 FBC                         1-0 Vado F.C.                               
U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   3-0 F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     
U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     1-1 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   1-0 U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  

Round 3
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        2-2 Savona 1907 FBC                         
A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  0-1 U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   
F.B.C. Derthona                         0-1 U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   
F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     1-1 F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               
U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               1-0 A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      
U.S. Sestri Levante                     0-1 U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     
U.S.D. Novese Srl                       0-1 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  1-1 A.C.D. Rivoli                           
Vado F.C.                               2-5 A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  

Round 4
A.C.D. Rivoli                           2-2 F.B.C. Derthona                         
A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  3-0 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      0-1 U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  
F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               2-1 A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  
Savona 1907 FBC                         1-1 U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        3-0 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   1-0 Vado F.C.                               
U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     0-1 F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   2-1 U.S.D. Novese Srl                       

Round 5
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        0-1 U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   
A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  2-1 U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     
F.B.C. Derthona                         2-2 A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      
F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     1-3 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               1-2 A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   3-2 A.C.D. Rivoli                           
U.S.D. Novese Srl                       1-3 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  0-0 Savona 1907 FBC                         
Vado F.C.                               0-3 F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               

Round 6
A.C.D. Rivoli                           0-0 U.S.D. Novese Srl                       
A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  1-0 U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  
A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      1-2 U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   
F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               3-1 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
Savona 1907 FBC                         3-2 F.B.C. Derthona                         
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        1-0 A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  
U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   0-0 U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               
U.S. Sestri Levante                     1-1 F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     
U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     1-0 Vado F.C.                               

Round 7
A.C.D. Rivoli                           2-0 A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        0-1 U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     
A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  1-1 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
F.B.C. Derthona                         1-2 A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  
U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               0-1 F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   3-0 Savona 1907 FBC                         
U.S.D. Novese Srl                       0-1 F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     
U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  2-3 U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   
Vado F.C.                               1-3 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        

Round 8
A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  2-1 U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   
A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      2-2 U.S.D. Novese Srl                       
F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               2-3 U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  
F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     2-1 A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  
Savona 1907 FBC                         2-0 A.C.D. Rivoli                           
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        3-0 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   4-1 F.B.C. Derthona                         
U.S. Sestri Levante                     0-0 Vado F.C.                               
U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     1-2 U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               

Round 9
A.C.D. Rivoli                           1-2 A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        0-1 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      1-1 Savona 1907 FBC                         
F.B.C. Derthona                         2-1 F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               
U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               1-1 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   0-0 U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   
U.S.D. Novese Srl                       1-0 A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  
U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  2-0 U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     
Vado F.C.                               0-2 F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     

Round 10
A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  0-1 A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      
A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  2-0 Vado F.C.                               
F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               2-1 U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   
F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     0-1 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
Savona 1907 FBC                         2-2 U.S.D. Novese Srl                       
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        3-2 U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  
U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   1-1 A.C.D. Rivoli                           
U.S. Sestri Levante                     0-3 U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               
U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     1-2 F.B.C. Derthona                         

Round 11
A.C.D. Rivoli                           2-3 F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        1-1 A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  
A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      1-0 U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   
F.B.C. Derthona                         1-1 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
Savona 1907 FBC                         3-3 A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  
U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               0-0 F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   0-0 U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     
U.S.D. Novese Srl                       1-2 Vado F.C.                               
U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  2-1 U.S. Sestri Levante                     

Round 12
A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  3-2 U.S.D. Novese Srl                       
A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  1-0 U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               
F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               3-1 A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      
F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     2-1 U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        2-0 U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   
U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   1-0 Savona 1907 FBC                         
U.S. Sestri Levante                     1-1 F.B.C. Derthona                         
U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     1-1 A.C.D. Rivoli                           
Vado F.C.                               1-0 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        

Round 13
A.C.D. Rivoli                           0-1 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  1-0 U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   
A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      0-2 U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     
F.B.C. Derthona                         1-1 F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     
Savona 1907 FBC                         1-1 F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               
U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               1-1 Vado F.C.                               
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   1-0 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
U.S.D. Novese Srl                       2-1 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  1-2 A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  

Round 14
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        0-1 U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               
A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  1-1 F.B.C. Derthona                         
F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               2-1 A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  
F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     1-1 U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        1-0 A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      
U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   0-1 U.S.D. Novese Srl                       
U.S. Sestri Levante                     1-2 A.C.D. Rivoli                           
U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     3-1 Savona 1907 FBC                         
Vado F.C.                               0-2 U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  

Round 15
A.C.D. Rivoli                           1-3 F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     
A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  2-3 U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     
A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      1-0 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
F.B.C. Derthona                         1-1 Vado F.C.                               
Savona 1907 FBC                         1-0 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   0-1 F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   1-1 A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  
U.S.D. Novese Srl                       6-1 U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               
U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  0-0 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        

Round 16
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        1-1 F.B.C. Derthona                         
A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  3-0 A.C.D. Rivoli                           
F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     1-0 A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        3-1 A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  
U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               0-0 U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  
U.S. Sestri Levante                     1-2 Savona 1907 FBC                         
U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     3-0 U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   
U.S.D. Novese Srl                       3-2 F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               
Vado F.C.                               1-2 U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   

Round 17
A.C.D. Rivoli                           3-0 Vado F.C.                               
A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  1-1 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      1-1 A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  
F.B.C. Derthona                         5-0 U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               
F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               4-0 U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     
Savona 1907 FBC                         0-0 F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     
U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   0-3 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   1-0 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  2-1 U.S.D. Novese Srl                       

Round 18
A.C.D. Rivoli                           1-1 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  0-0 F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     
A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      1-0 Vado F.C.                               
F.B.C. Derthona                         1-0 U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  
F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               1-3 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
Savona 1907 FBC                         1-1 A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  
U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   0-3 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     0-1 U.S.D. Novese Srl                       
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   5-0 U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               

Round 19
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        0-3 A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      
A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  0-1 A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  
F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     1-0 U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        1-0 U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     
U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               0-1 A.C.D. Rivoli                           
U.S. Sestri Levante                     1-3 F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               
U.S.D. Novese Srl                       0-0 F.B.C. Derthona                         
U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  0-2 U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   
Vado F.C.                               1-1 Savona 1907 FBC                         

Round 20
A.C.D. Rivoli                           1-0 U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  
A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  5-1 Vado F.C.                               
A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      1-0 U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               
F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               3-3 F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     
Savona 1907 FBC                         3-1 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        2-2 U.S.D. Novese Srl                       
U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   0-1 A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  
U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     0-0 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   0-0 F.B.C. Derthona                         

Round 21
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        1-1 A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  
A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  1-1 F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               
F.B.C. Derthona                         5-2 A.C.D. Rivoli                           
F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     0-0 U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     
U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               0-1 Savona 1907 FBC                         
U.S. Sestri Levante                     3-3 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
U.S.D. Novese Srl                       2-1 U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   
U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  2-1 A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      
Vado F.C.                               1-1 U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   

Round 22
A.C.D. Rivoli                           2-1 U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   
A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  2-1 U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               
A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      2-0 F.B.C. Derthona                         
F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               0-0 Vado F.C.                               
Savona 1907 FBC                         1-0 U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        2-0 F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     
U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   2-1 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
U.S. Sestri Levante                     1-0 U.S.D. Novese Srl                       
U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     1-1 A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  

Round 23
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        4-2 F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               
A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  0-0 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
F.B.C. Derthona                         1-3 Savona 1907 FBC                         
F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     1-1 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               0-1 U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   2-2 A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      
U.S.D. Novese Srl                       0-2 A.C.D. Rivoli                           
U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  2-2 A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  
Vado F.C.                               1-1 U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     

Round 24
A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  0-0 F.B.C. Derthona                         
A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      1-1 A.C.D. Rivoli                           
F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               2-1 U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               
F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     1-0 U.S.D. Novese Srl                       
Savona 1907 FBC                         0-0 U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        2-1 Vado F.C.                               
U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   1-1 U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  
U.S. Sestri Levante                     2-1 A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  
U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     4-0 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        

Round 25
A.C.D. Rivoli                           1-4 Savona 1907 FBC                         
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        2-4 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  2-4 F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     
F.B.C. Derthona                         4-0 U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   
U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               1-1 U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   0-0 A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  
U.S.D. Novese Srl                       0-2 A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      
U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  3-1 F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               
Vado F.C.                               1-1 U.S. Sestri Levante                     

Round 26
A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  2-3 A.C.D. Rivoli                           
A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  0-3 U.S.D. Novese Srl                       
F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               2-1 F.B.C. Derthona                         
F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     3-1 Vado F.C.                               
Savona 1907 FBC                         0-1 A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        3-0 U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               
U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   0-1 U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   
U.S. Sestri Levante                     4-1 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     3-0 U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  

Round 27
A.C.D. Rivoli                           3-1 U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        0-1 F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     
A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      0-0 A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  
F.B.C. Derthona                         2-1 U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     
U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               2-1 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   4-2 F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               
U.S.D. Novese Srl                       1-0 Savona 1907 FBC                         
U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  3-3 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
Vado F.C.                               0-1 A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  

Round 28
A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  1-2 Savona 1907 FBC                         
A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  1-0 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               1-4 A.C.D. Rivoli                           
F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     5-0 U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        2-1 F.B.C. Derthona                         
U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   0-4 A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      
U.S. Sestri Levante                     1-0 U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  
U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     0-2 U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   
Vado F.C.                               1-0 U.S.D. Novese Srl                       

Round 29
A.C.D. Rivoli                           2-2 U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        2-0 Vado F.C.                               
A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      2-0 F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               
F.B.C. Derthona                         0-0 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
Savona 1907 FBC                         3-0 U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   
U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               0-0 A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   2-2 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
U.S.D. Novese Srl                       0-0 A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  
U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  2-0 F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     

Round 30
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        2-1 U.S.D. Novese Srl                       
A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  1-0 U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  
F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               4-3 Savona 1907 FBC                         
F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     0-0 F.B.C. Derthona                         
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        2-2 A.C.D. Rivoli                           
U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   0-0 A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  
U.S. Sestri Levante                     2-1 U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   
U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     1-1 A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      
Vado F.C.                               1-0 U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               

Round 31
A.C.D. Rivoli                           3-0 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  3-1 F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               
A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      0-2 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
F.B.C. Derthona                         3-1 A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  
Savona 1907 FBC                         1-0 U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     
U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               1-0 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   1-1 F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     
U.S.D. Novese Srl                       2-0 U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   
U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  4-1 Vado F.C.                               

Round 32
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        0-5 U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  
A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  2-0 U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   
F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               5-1 U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   
F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     1-1 A.C.D. Rivoli                           
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        1-1 Savona 1907 FBC                         
U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               1-1 U.S.D. Novese Srl                       
U.S. Sestri Levante                     0-2 A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      
U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     0-0 A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  
Vado F.C.                               1-1 F.B.C. Derthona                         

Round 33
A.C.D. Rivoli                           1-2 A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  
A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  2-0 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        
A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      2-1 F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     
F.B.C. Derthona                         3-1 A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        
F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               1-1 U.S.D. Novese Srl                       
Savona 1907 FBC                         0-1 U.S. Sestri Levante                     
U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   0-0 U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   2-0 Vado F.C.                               
U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  6-1 U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               

Round 34
A.C.S.D. Saluzzo                        1-0 U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919                   
A.S. Casale Calcio Srl                  1-2 A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli      
F.C.D. Lottogiaveno                     1-1 Savona 1907 FBC                         
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl        5-0 U.S. Imperia 1923 srl                   
U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA               0-1 F.B.C. Derthona                         
U.S. Sestri Levante                     1-0 A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA                  
U.S.D. CiriŔ Calcio                     1-0 F.C. Sestrese Calcio 1919               
U.S.D. Novese Srl                       1-3 U.S.D. Rivarolese 1906                  
Vado F.C.                               3-1 A.C.D. Rivoli                           
	
Group B	
	
Table:	
	
 1.Calcio Como Srl                         34 21 11  2 64-26 74	Promoted
 2.S.S. Tritium 1908                       34 22  6  6 68-31 72	Repechage Playoff
 3.G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             34 17  9  8 51-32 60	Repechage Playoff
 4.Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              34 17  8  9 47-33 59	Repechage Playoff
 5.U.S. Calcio Colognese                   34 15 12  7 48-36 57	Repechage Playoff
 6.U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            34 14 12  8 49-40 54	
 7.A.C. Sal˛                               34 14 11  9 45-32 53	
 8.A.C. Voghera Srl                        34 15  8 11 43-44 53	
 9.A.C. Renate                             34 15  7 12 44-42 52	
10.U.S. Caratese                           34 14 10 10 48-41 52	
11.A.S.D. Borgomanero                      34 13  6 15 46-55 45	
12.U.S. Olginatese                         34 10 11 13 35-40 41	
13.A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           34 10  5 19 44-55 35	Relegation Playoff
14.U.S. Sestese Calcio                     34  9  8 17 38-46 35	Relegation Playoff
15.A.C. Merate                             34  7  8 19 28-54 29	Relegation Playoff
16.A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  34  7  7 20 31-50 28	Relegation Playoff
17.A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 34  7  5 22 28-58 26	Relegated
18.U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   34  4  6 24 19-61 18	Relegated

Round 1
A.C. Merate                             2-1 U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            
A.C. Voghera Srl                        1-0 A.C. Renate                             
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           3-0 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
A.S.D. Borgomanero                      1-1 U.S. Olginatese                         
Calcio Como Srl                         3-2 A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 
G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             2-0 U.S. Sestese Calcio                     
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              5-0 U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   
U.S. Calcio Colognese                   1-3 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
U.S. Caratese                           1-1 A.C. Sal˛                               

Round 2
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  0-2 G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             
A.C. Renate                             0-0 U.S. Calcio Colognese                   
A.C. Sal˛                               1-2 A.C. Merate                             
A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 1-2 A.S.D. Borgomanero                      
S.S. Tritium 1908                       1-0 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   0-0 U.S. Caratese                           
U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            1-0 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
U.S. Olginatese                         2-1 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
U.S. Sestese Calcio                     1-2 Calcio Como Srl                         

Round 3
A.C. Merate                             0-0 U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   
A.C. Voghera Srl                        1-0 A.C. Sal˛                               
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           4-1 A.C. Renate                             
Calcio Como Srl                         1-0 A.S.D. Borgomanero                      
G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             1-2 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              1-0 A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 
U.S. Calcio Colognese                   2-2 U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            
U.S. Caratese                           2-0 U.S. Olginatese                         
U.S. Sestese Calcio                     2-2 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  

Round 4
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  0-0 Calcio Como Srl                         
A.C. Renate                             1-4 G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             
A.C. Sal˛                               1-1 U.S. Calcio Colognese                   
A.S.D. Borgomanero                      3-2 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 0-1 U.S. Caratese                           
S.S. Tritium 1908                       3-1 U.S. Sestese Calcio                     
U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   0-2 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            2-2 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
U.S. Olginatese                         3-2 A.C. Merate                             

Round 5
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  3-3 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
A.C. Merate                             1-2 A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 
A.C. Voghera Srl                        2-2 U.S. Olginatese                         
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           3-2 A.C. Sal˛                               
Calcio Como Srl                         2-2 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             4-2 U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            
U.S. Calcio Colognese                   1-0 U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   
U.S. Caratese                           3-1 A.S.D. Borgomanero                      
U.S. Sestese Calcio                     0-1 A.C. Renate                             

Round 6
A.C. Renate                             1-0 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
A.C. Sal˛                               1-1 G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             
A.S.D. Borgomanero                      3-0 A.C. Merate                             
A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 2-1 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
S.S. Tritium 1908                       0-0 Calcio Como Srl                         
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              0-3 U.S. Caratese                           
U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   0-4 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            1-1 U.S. Sestese Calcio                     
U.S. Olginatese                         2-1 U.S. Calcio Colognese                   

Round 7
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  4-1 U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            
A.C. Merate                             0-1 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
A.C. Voghera Srl                        0-2 A.S.D. Borgomanero                      
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           1-2 U.S. Olginatese                         
Calcio Como Srl                         0-2 U.S. Caratese                           
G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             1-0 U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   
S.S. Tritium 1908                       2-0 A.C. Renate                             
U.S. Calcio Colognese                   4-0 A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 
U.S. Sestese Calcio                     1-3 A.C. Sal˛                               

Round 8
A.C. Renate                             1-1 Calcio Como Srl                         
A.C. Sal˛                               1-1 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
A.S.D. Borgomanero                      0-1 U.S. Calcio Colognese                   
A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 1-2 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              0-2 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   0-4 U.S. Sestese Calcio                     
U.S. Caratese                           3-1 A.C. Merate                             
U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            3-3 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
U.S. Olginatese                         1-1 G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             

Round 9
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  2-1 U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   
A.C. Renate                             0-3 U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            
A.C. Voghera Srl                        1-1 U.S. Caratese                           
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           5-1 A.S.D. Borgomanero                      
Calcio Como Srl                         6-0 A.C. Merate                             
G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             0-1 A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 
S.S. Tritium 1908                       1-0 A.C. Sal˛                               
U.S. Calcio Colognese                   1-0 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
U.S. Sestese Calcio                     1-0 U.S. Olginatese                         

Round 10
A.C. Merate                             1-1 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
A.C. Sal˛                               1-0 A.C. Renate                             
A.S.D. Borgomanero                      1-0 G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             
A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 0-2 U.S. Sestese Calcio                     
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              2-1 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   0-6 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
U.S. Caratese                           1-1 U.S. Calcio Colognese                   
U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            1-1 Calcio Como Srl                         
U.S. Olginatese                         2-1 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  

Round 11
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  0-3 A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 
A.C. Renate                             4-2 U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           1-4 U.S. Caratese                           
Calcio Como Srl                         2-1 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             1-1 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
S.S. Tritium 1908                       1-0 U.S. Olginatese                         
U.S. Calcio Colognese                   0-0 A.C. Merate                             
U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            1-0 A.C. Sal˛                               
U.S. Sestese Calcio                     4-4 A.S.D. Borgomanero                      

Round 12
A.C. Merate                             3-1 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
A.C. Sal˛                               1-1 Calcio Como Srl                         
A.C. Voghera Srl                        2-4 U.S. Calcio Colognese                   
A.S.D. Borgomanero                      2-0 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 0-4 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              1-0 U.S. Sestese Calcio                     
U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   0-2 U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            
U.S. Caratese                           3-2 G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             
U.S. Olginatese                         1-2 A.C. Renate                             

Round 13
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  1-3 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
A.C. Renate                             2-1 A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 
A.C. Sal˛                               3-1 U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           1-2 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
Calcio Como Srl                         4-1 U.S. Calcio Colognese                   
G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             2-1 A.C. Merate                             
S.S. Tritium 1908                       2-1 A.S.D. Borgomanero                      
U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            1-1 U.S. Olginatese                         
U.S. Sestese Calcio                     3-2 U.S. Caratese                           

Round 14
A.C. Merate                             1-2 U.S. Sestese Calcio                     
A.C. Voghera Srl                        2-1 G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             
A.S.D. Borgomanero                      3-0 A.C. Renate                             
A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 0-3 U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              2-2 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   1-2 Calcio Como Srl                         
U.S. Calcio Colognese                   3-2 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
U.S. Caratese                           2-0 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
U.S. Olginatese                         2-1 A.C. Sal˛                               

Round 15
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  3-1 A.C. Merate                             
A.C. Renate                             1-0 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
A.C. Sal˛                               1-0 A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 
Calcio Como Srl                         3-0 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             1-2 U.S. Calcio Colognese                   
S.S. Tritium 1908                       2-1 U.S. Caratese                           
U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   2-0 U.S. Olginatese                         
U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            2-2 A.S.D. Borgomanero                      
U.S. Sestese Calcio                     1-2 A.C. Voghera Srl                        

Round 16
A.C. Merate                             0-3 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
A.C. Voghera Srl                        2-1 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           1-2 G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             
A.S.D. Borgomanero                      0-1 A.C. Sal˛                               
A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 2-1 U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   
Calcio Como Srl                         2-0 U.S. Olginatese                         
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              1-0 U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            
U.S. Calcio Colognese                   2-0 U.S. Sestese Calcio                     
U.S. Caratese                           0-1 A.C. Renate                             

Round 17
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  1-1 U.S. Calcio Colognese                   
A.C. Renate                             1-0 A.C. Merate                             
A.C. Sal˛                               3-1 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             0-1 Calcio Como Srl                         
S.S. Tritium 1908                       4-1 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   0-1 A.S.D. Borgomanero                      
U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            2-1 U.S. Caratese                           
U.S. Olginatese                         2-0 A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 
U.S. Sestese Calcio                     1-3 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           

Round 18
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  2-2 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
A.C. Renate                             3-3 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
A.C. Sal˛                               4-1 U.S. Caratese                           
A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 2-3 Calcio Como Srl                         
S.S. Tritium 1908                       1-3 U.S. Calcio Colognese                   
U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   0-1 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            2-0 A.C. Merate                             
U.S. Olginatese                         4-0 A.S.D. Borgomanero                      
U.S. Sestese Calcio                     1-2 G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             

Round 19
A.C. Merate                             1-1 A.C. Sal˛                               
A.C. Voghera Srl                        2-0 U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           2-1 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
A.S.D. Borgomanero                      2-1 A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 
Calcio Como Srl                         1-1 U.S. Sestese Calcio                     
G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             2-1 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              0-0 U.S. Olginatese                         
U.S. Calcio Colognese                   2-2 A.C. Renate                             
U.S. Caratese                           1-1 U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   

Round 20
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  1-2 U.S. Sestese Calcio                     
A.C. Renate                             0-0 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
A.C. Sal˛                               3-0 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
A.S.D. Borgomanero                      2-3 Calcio Como Srl                         
A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 0-2 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
S.S. Tritium 1908                       0-1 G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             
U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   1-2 A.C. Merate                             
U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            4-1 U.S. Calcio Colognese                   
U.S. Olginatese                         0-0 U.S. Caratese                           

Round 21
A.C. Merate                             0-1 U.S. Olginatese                         
A.C. Voghera Srl                        1-0 U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           0-1 U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            
Calcio Como Srl                         2-0 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             2-1 A.C. Renate                             
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              2-0 A.S.D. Borgomanero                      
U.S. Calcio Colognese                   2-1 A.C. Sal˛                               
U.S. Caratese                           1-1 A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 
U.S. Sestese Calcio                     0-2 S.S. Tritium 1908                       

Round 22
A.C. Renate                             1-1 U.S. Sestese Calcio                     
A.C. Sal˛                               2-1 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
A.S.D. Borgomanero                      3-2 U.S. Caratese                           
A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 1-1 A.C. Merate                             
S.S. Tritium 1908                       0-1 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              2-1 Calcio Como Srl                         
U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   0-2 U.S. Calcio Colognese                   
U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            0-0 G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             
U.S. Olginatese                         0-0 A.C. Voghera Srl                        

Round 23
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  0-1 A.C. Renate                             
A.C. Merate                             2-0 A.S.D. Borgomanero                      
A.C. Voghera Srl                        2-3 A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           0-2 U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   
Calcio Como Srl                         2-0 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             0-0 A.C. Sal˛                               
U.S. Calcio Colognese                   0-1 U.S. Olginatese                         
U.S. Caratese                           1-3 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
U.S. Sestese Calcio                     0-0 U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            

Round 24
A.C. Renate                             1-3 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
A.C. Sal˛                               1-0 U.S. Sestese Calcio                     
A.S.D. Borgomanero                      1-2 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 0-3 U.S. Calcio Colognese                   
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              2-0 A.C. Merate                             
U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   2-1 G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             
U.S. Caratese                           0-0 Calcio Como Srl                         
U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            1-0 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
U.S. Olginatese                         0-1 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           

Round 25
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  0-1 A.C. Sal˛                               
A.C. Merate                             1-2 U.S. Caratese                           
A.C. Voghera Srl                        1-1 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           0-0 A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 
Calcio Como Srl                         2-2 A.C. Renate                             
G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             1-1 U.S. Olginatese                         
S.S. Tritium 1908                       2-0 U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            
U.S. Calcio Colognese                   0-0 A.S.D. Borgomanero                      
U.S. Sestese Calcio                     2-0 U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   

Round 26
A.C. Merate                             0-2 Calcio Como Srl                         
A.C. Sal˛                               1-1 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
A.S.D. Borgomanero                      1-0 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 0-1 G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              0-0 U.S. Calcio Colognese                   
U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   0-2 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
U.S. Caratese                           1-1 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            0-4 A.C. Renate                             
U.S. Olginatese                         1-3 U.S. Sestese Calcio                     

Round 27
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  1-0 U.S. Olginatese                         
A.C. Renate                             0-1 A.C. Sal˛                               
A.C. Voghera Srl                        2-0 A.C. Merate                             
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           0-2 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
Calcio Como Srl                         2-2 U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            
G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             3-2 A.S.D. Borgomanero                      
S.S. Tritium 1908                       1-0 U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   
U.S. Calcio Colognese                   0-1 U.S. Caratese                           
U.S. Sestese Calcio                     0-0 A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 

Round 28
A.C. Merate                             2-2 U.S. Calcio Colognese                   
A.C. Sal˛                               1-1 U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            
A.C. Voghera Srl                        0-5 Calcio Como Srl                         
A.S.D. Borgomanero                      1-0 U.S. Sestese Calcio                     
A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 0-1 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              1-1 G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             
U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   0-1 A.C. Renate                             
U.S. Caratese                           0-0 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
U.S. Olginatese                         0-0 S.S. Tritium 1908                       

Round 29
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  1-2 A.S.D. Borgomanero                      
A.C. Renate                             3-1 U.S. Olginatese                         
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           1-2 A.C. Merate                             
Calcio Como Srl                         2-0 A.C. Sal˛                               
G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             3-0 U.S. Caratese                           
S.S. Tritium 1908                       3-0 A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 
U.S. Calcio Colognese                   1-1 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            0-1 U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   
U.S. Sestese Calcio                     2-1 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              

Round 30
A.C. Merate                             0-1 G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             
A.C. Voghera Srl                        2-0 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
A.S.D. Borgomanero                      3-4 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 0-2 A.C. Renate                             
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              1-0 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   0-3 A.C. Sal˛                               
U.S. Calcio Colognese                   0-1 Calcio Como Srl                         
U.S. Caratese                           2-1 U.S. Sestese Calcio                     
U.S. Olginatese                         0-2 U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            

Round 31
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  0-2 U.S. Caratese                           
A.C. Renate                             4-0 A.S.D. Borgomanero                      
A.C. Sal˛                               2-2 U.S. Olginatese                         
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           1-2 U.S. Calcio Colognese                   
Calcio Como Srl                         1-0 U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   
G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             1-0 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
S.S. Tritium 1908                       3-0 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            1-0 A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 
U.S. Sestese Calcio                     1-1 A.C. Merate                             

Round 32
A.C. Merate                             0-0 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
A.C. Voghera Srl                        1-0 U.S. Sestese Calcio                     
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           0-3 Calcio Como Srl                         
A.S.D. Borgomanero                      0-2 U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            
A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 1-3 A.C. Sal˛                               
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              2-0 A.C. Renate                             
U.S. Calcio Colognese                   0-0 G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             
U.S. Caratese                           2-1 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
U.S. Olginatese                         1-1 U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   

Round 33
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  0-1 A.C. Voghera Srl                        
A.C. Renate                             3-1 U.S. Caratese                           
A.C. Sal˛                               0-0 A.S.D. Borgomanero                      
G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             5-1 A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           
S.S. Tritium 1908                       2-0 A.C. Merate                             
U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   1-1 A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 
U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            2-2 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              
U.S. Olginatese                         0-1 Calcio Como Srl                         
U.S. Sestese Calcio                     0-1 U.S. Calcio Colognese                   

Round 34
A.C. Merate                             1-0 A.C. Renate                             
A.C. Voghera Srl                        1-2 S.S. Tritium 1908                       
A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa           1-0 U.S. Sestese Calcio                     
A.S.D. Borgomanero                      2-2 U.S. Alta Vallagarina                   
A.S.D.C. Base 96 Seveso                 3-2 U.S. Olginatese                         
Calcio Como Srl                         2-2 G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate             
Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl              2-0 A.C. Sal˛                               
U.S. Calcio Colognese                   3-2 A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl                  
U.S. Caratese                           1-3 U.S. Darfo Boario Srl S.S.D.            
	
Group C	
	
Table:	
	
 1.U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  34 22  6  6 78-40 72	Promoted
 2.A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               34 19  9  6 49-31 66	Repechage Playoff
 3.A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  34 18 11  5 65-42 62	Repechage Playoff
 4.S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  34 14 13  7 56-40 55	Repechage Playoff
 5.U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                34 14 11  9 52-36 53	Repechage Playoff
 6.S.S.D. Domegliara                       34 13 13  8 49-40 52	
 7.S.P.Tamai                               34 13  6 15 52-54 45	
 8.A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   34 11 12 11 43-42 45	
 9.A.S. Union Quinto                       34 11 11 12 40-44 44	
10.Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 34 11 10 13 48-52 43	
11.S.S.D. Eurotezze                        34 12  7 15 41-45 43	
12.A.S.D. Sanvitese                        34 10 12 12 44-39 42	Preliminary Relegation Playoff
13.A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   34 11  9 14 43-53 42	Preliminary Relegation Playoff
14.A.C. Este                               34 11  9 14 38-45 42	Relegation Playoff
15.U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              34  9 12 13 37-47 39	Relegation Playoff
16.U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            34  8  9 17 32-53 33	Relegation Playoff
17.A.S.D. Rivignano                        34  5 10 19 21-52 25	Relegated
18.A.S.D. Sarone                           34  6  6 22 33-66 24	Relegated
	
A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese three points deducted for injuries during the game A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese-U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona	

Round 1
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               1-1 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   1-1 U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  
A.S. Union Quinto                       1-0 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
A.S.D. Rivignano                        0-3 S.S.D. Eurotezze                        
A.S.D. Sarone                           0-4 A.S.D. Sanvitese                        
A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  3-0 A.C. Este                               
S.P.Tamai                               2-1 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                2-3 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              0-1 S.S.D. Domegliara                       

Round 2
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   1-2 S.P.Tamai                               
A.C. Este                               1-0 A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   
A.S.D. Sanvitese                        0-2 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 3-1 A.S.D. Sarone                           
S.S.D. Domegliara                       3-2 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
S.S.D. Eurotezze                        0-0 U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  0-0 A.S. Union Quinto                       
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            0-3 A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  
U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  5-1 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              

Round 3
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               1-1 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
A.C. Este                               3-0 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   1-1 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              
A.S. Union Quinto                       2-1 S.S.D. Eurotezze                        
A.S.D. Rivignano                        2-1 U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  
A.S.D. Sarone                           2-0 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  2-1 A.S.D. Sanvitese                        
S.P.Tamai                               1-2 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                3-3 S.S.D. Domegliara                       

Round 4
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   0-1 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
A.S.D. Sanvitese                        3-0 A.C. Este                               
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 0-0 A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  
S.S.D. Domegliara                       1-0 A.S. Union Quinto                       
S.S.D. Eurotezze                        1-2 S.P.Tamai                               
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  2-0 A.S.D. Sarone                           
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            0-0 A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   
U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  0-2 U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              2-1 A.S.D. Rivignano                        

Round 5
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               3-2 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
A.C. Este                               0-1 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   1-2 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
A.S. Union Quinto                       2-5 U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  
A.S.D. Sarone                           3-2 S.S.D. Eurotezze                        
A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  3-1 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
S.P.Tamai                               1-1 S.S.D. Domegliara                       
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            2-2 A.S.D. Sanvitese                        
U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                0-1 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              

Round 6
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   0-1 A.C. Este                               
A.S.D. Rivignano                        0-4 U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                
A.S.D. Sanvitese                        2-0 A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 1-4 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
S.S.D. Domegliara                       1-3 A.S.D. Sarone                           
S.S.D. Eurotezze                        3-2 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  1-1 A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  
U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  1-0 S.P.Tamai                               
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              1-0 A.S. Union Quinto                       

Round 7
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               1-1 S.S.D. Domegliara                       
A.C. Este                               1-3 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   2-2 U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                
A.S. Union Quinto                       2-0 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
A.S.D. Sanvitese                        1-2 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
A.S.D. Sarone                           1-2 U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  
A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  3-0 S.S.D. Eurotezze                        
S.P.Tamai                               4-2 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            2-3 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   

Round 8
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   1-1 A.S.D. Sanvitese                        
A.S.D. Rivignano                        0-1 S.P.Tamai                               
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 2-0 A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   
S.S.D. Domegliara                       2-1 A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  
S.S.D. Eurotezze                        0-1 A.C. Este                               
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  2-0 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                2-1 A.S. Union Quinto                       
U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  2-3 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              1-0 A.S.D. Sarone                           

Round 9
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               1-0 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              
A.C. Este                               0-0 S.S.D. Domegliara                       
A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   1-2 A.S. Union Quinto                       
A.S.D. Sanvitese                        3-1 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
A.S.D. Sarone                           1-0 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  2-4 U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 1-1 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
S.P.Tamai                               0-4 U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            1-2 S.S.D. Eurotezze                        

Round 10
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   2-2 A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   
A.S. Union Quinto                       3-2 S.P.Tamai                               
A.S.D. Rivignano                        0-1 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
S.S.D. Domegliara                       1-1 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
S.S.D. Eurotezze                        2-1 A.S.D. Sanvitese                        
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  1-1 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                2-1 A.S.D. Sarone                           
U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  2-1 A.C. Este                               
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              0-0 A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  

Round 11
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   2-2 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               2-0 U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                
A.C. Este                               0-0 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              
A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   1-0 S.P.Tamai                               
A.S.D. Sanvitese                        1-1 S.S.D. Domegliara                       
A.S.D. Sarone                           1-1 A.S. Union Quinto                       
A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  3-0 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 1-2 S.S.D. Eurotezze                        
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            0-1 U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  

Round 12
A.S. Union Quinto                       0-0 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
A.S.D. Rivignano                        0-1 A.C. Este                               
S.P.Tamai                               6-1 A.S.D. Sarone                           
S.S.D. Domegliara                       2-0 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
S.S.D. Eurotezze                        0-1 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  3-1 A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   
U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                0-1 A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  
U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  3-0 A.S.D. Sanvitese                        
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              1-0 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            

Round 13
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   1-1 S.S.D. Domegliara                       
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               2-1 S.P.Tamai                               
A.C. Este                               1-3 U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                
A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   3-1 A.S.D. Sarone                           
A.S.D. Sanvitese                        3-1 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              
A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  3-0 A.S. Union Quinto                       
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 0-2 U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  0-1 S.S.D. Eurotezze                        
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            1-0 A.S.D. Rivignano                        

Round 14
A.S. Union Quinto                       0-2 A.C. Este                               
A.S.D. Rivignano                        0-0 A.S.D. Sanvitese                        
A.S.D. Sarone                           0-1 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
S.P.Tamai                               3-3 A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  
S.S.D. Domegliara                       2-3 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
S.S.D. Eurotezze                        2-1 A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   
U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                2-0 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  1-1 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              2-1 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 

Round 15
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   2-2 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              
A.C. Este                               1-1 S.P.Tamai                               
A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   1-1 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
A.S.D. Sanvitese                        0-0 U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                
A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  3-2 A.S.D. Sarone                           
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 1-1 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
S.S.D. Eurotezze                        4-2 S.S.D. Domegliara                       
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  2-3 U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            0-4 A.S. Union Quinto                       

Round 16
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               1-1 A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  
A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   0-2 S.S.D. Domegliara                       
A.S. Union Quinto                       1-0 A.S.D. Sanvitese                        
A.S.D. Rivignano                        1-3 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
A.S.D. Sarone                           1-4 A.C. Este                               
S.P.Tamai                               4-2 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                1-1 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  2-1 S.S.D. Eurotezze                        
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              1-1 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  

Round 17
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   1-1 U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                
A.C. Este                               2-0 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
A.S.D. Sanvitese                        3-2 S.P.Tamai                               
A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  2-0 A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 2-2 A.S. Union Quinto                       
S.S.D. Domegliara                       3-2 U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  
S.S.D. Eurotezze                        2-2 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  4-0 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            1-1 A.S.D. Sarone                           

Round 18
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   0-2 A.S. Union Quinto                       
A.C. Este                               1-1 A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  
A.S.D. Sanvitese                        0-0 A.S.D. Sarone                           
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 0-1 S.P.Tamai                               
S.S.D. Domegliara                       1-0 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              
S.S.D. Eurotezze                        0-0 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  2-2 U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            0-3 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  4-0 A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   

Round 19
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               1-0 A.S.D. Sanvitese                        
A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   2-1 A.C. Este                               
A.S. Union Quinto                       1-1 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
A.S.D. Rivignano                        1-1 S.S.D. Domegliara                       
A.S.D. Sarone                           1-0 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  0-0 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
S.P.Tamai                               2-0 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                3-4 S.S.D. Eurotezze                        
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              1-2 U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  

Round 20
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   2-1 A.S.D. Sarone                           
A.S.D. Sanvitese                        3-4 A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 2-0 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
S.S.D. Domegliara                       0-1 U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                
S.S.D. Eurotezze                        1-1 A.S. Union Quinto                       
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  3-0 S.P.Tamai                               
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            3-1 A.C. Este                               
U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  1-1 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              2-5 A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   

Round 21
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               1-0 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
A.C. Este                               0-1 A.S.D. Sanvitese                        
A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   0-1 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
A.S. Union Quinto                       0-2 S.S.D. Domegliara                       
A.S.D. Rivignano                        0-0 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              
A.S.D. Sarone                           0-1 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  4-4 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
S.P.Tamai                               2-0 S.S.D. Eurotezze                        
U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                1-1 U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  

Round 22
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   2-2 A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  
A.S.D. Rivignano                        0-1 A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   
A.S.D. Sanvitese                        2-0 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 2-0 A.C. Este                               
S.S.D. Domegliara                       4-2 S.P.Tamai                               
S.S.D. Eurotezze                        0-0 A.S.D. Sarone                           
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  1-2 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  3-0 A.S. Union Quinto                       
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              0-1 U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                

Round 23
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               0-0 S.S.D. Eurotezze                        
A.C. Este                               0-1 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   2-2 A.S.D. Sanvitese                        
A.S. Union Quinto                       0-2 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              
A.S.D. Sarone                           0-3 S.S.D. Domegliara                       
A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  1-1 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
S.P.Tamai                               0-3 U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            2-0 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                0-2 A.S.D. Rivignano                        

Round 24
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   2-0 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
A.S.D. Rivignano                        1-1 A.S. Union Quinto                       
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 1-1 A.S.D. Sanvitese                        
S.S.D. Domegliara                       0-1 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
S.S.D. Eurotezze                        0-1 A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  3-2 A.C. Este                               
U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                1-2 A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   
U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  4-1 A.S.D. Sarone                           
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              1-1 S.P.Tamai                               

Round 25
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               1-2 U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  
A.C. Este                               2-1 S.S.D. Eurotezze                        
A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   4-3 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
A.S. Union Quinto                       0-1 U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                
A.S.D. Sanvitese                        2-2 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
A.S.D. Sarone                           1-1 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              
A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  3-1 S.S.D. Domegliara                       
S.P.Tamai                               1-1 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            0-0 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  

Round 26
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   1-2 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
A.S. Union Quinto                       2-2 A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   
A.S.D. Rivignano                        1-0 A.S.D. Sarone                           
S.S.D. Domegliara                       1-1 A.C. Este                               
S.S.D. Eurotezze                        0-1 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  1-1 A.S.D. Sanvitese                        
U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                3-0 S.P.Tamai                               
U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  3-0 A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              0-2 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               

Round 27
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               3-0 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
A.C. Este                               0-2 U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  
A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   0-1 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
A.S.D. Sanvitese                        0-1 S.S.D. Eurotezze                        
A.S.D. Sarone                           0-3 U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                
A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  1-0 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 2-1 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
S.P.Tamai                               0-2 A.S. Union Quinto                       
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            1-0 S.S.D. Domegliara                       

Round 28
A.S. Union Quinto                       1-1 A.S.D. Sarone                           
A.S.D. Rivignano                        1-3 A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  
S.P.Tamai                               0-0 A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   
S.S.D. Domegliara                       1-0 A.S.D. Sanvitese                        
S.S.D. Eurotezze                        0-3 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  2-0 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                1-1 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  3-2 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              4-2 A.C. Este                               

Round 29
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   2-0 S.S.D. Eurotezze                        
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               2-0 A.S. Union Quinto                       
A.C. Este                               1-1 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   1-0 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
A.S.D. Sanvitese                        1-2 U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  
A.S.D. Sarone                           0-2 S.P.Tamai                               
A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  1-0 U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 2-2 S.S.D. Domegliara                       
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            1-1 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              

Round 30
A.S. Union Quinto                       1-1 A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  
A.S.D. Rivignano                        0-0 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
A.S.D. Sarone                           0-2 A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   
S.P.Tamai                               3-0 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
S.S.D. Domegliara                       2-2 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
S.S.D. Eurotezze                        0-1 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                1-1 A.C. Este                               
U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  5-1 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              0-0 A.S.D. Sanvitese                        

Round 31
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   2-2 U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               3-2 A.S.D. Sarone                           
A.C. Este                               1-1 A.S. Union Quinto                       
A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   1-4 S.S.D. Eurotezze                        
A.S.D. Sanvitese                        0-1 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  0-2 S.P.Tamai                               
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 1-0 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  0-0 S.S.D. Domegliara                       
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            0-2 U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                

Round 32
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               3-1 A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   
A.S. Union Quinto                       3-2 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
A.S.D. Rivignano                        1-3 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
A.S.D. Sarone                           3-4 A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  
S.P.Tamai                               1-2 A.C. Este                               
S.S.D. Domegliara                       0-0 S.S.D. Eurotezze                        
U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                1-1 A.S.D. Sanvitese                        
U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  1-1 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              0-1 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   

Round 33
A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   3-0 A.S.D. Rivignano                        
A.C. Este                               2-1 A.S.D. Sarone                           
A.S.D. Sanvitese                        2-1 A.S. Union Quinto                       
A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  2-1 A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               
Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 2-3 U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                
S.S.D. Domegliara                       0-1 A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   
S.S.D. Eurotezze                        2-1 U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  
S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  4-4 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            3-2 S.P.Tamai                               

Round 34
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina               2-2 A.C. Este                               
A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl                   4-3 A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese                  
A.S. Union Quinto                       3-1 Calcio Montebelluna Srl                 
A.S.D. Rivignano                        1-2 S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio                  
A.S.D. Sarone                           3-1 U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl            
S.P.Tamai                               1-3 A.S.D. Sanvitese                        
U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl                0-2 A.C. Belluno 1905 Srl                   
U.S.D. Itala San Marco                  2-4 S.S.D. Domegliara                       
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona              3-2 S.S.D. Eurotezze                        
	
Group D	
	
Table:	
	
 1.A.C.D. Giacomense                       34 21  7  6 63-38 70	Promoted
 2.A.C. Montichiari Spa                    34 15 15  4 51-32 60	Repechage Playoff
 3.Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          34 16 10  8 45-29 58	Repechage Playoff
 4.Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     34 15 12  7 42-30 57	Repechage Playoff
 5.S.S. Real Montecchio                    34 15 10  9 44-39 55	Repechage Playoff
 6.A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    34 14  9 11 47-41 51	
 7.A.S.D. Mezzolara                        34 11 12 11 31-34 45	
 8.Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  34 10 14 10 37-35 44	
 9.Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 34 11  9 14 48-48 42	
10.S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              34  9 14 11 42-39 41	
11.Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      34  9 14 11 41-45 41	
12.A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     34 10 11 13 27-37 41	
13.A.C. Castellana Calcio                  34 10 10 14 39-41 40	Relegation Playoff
14.Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               34  9 13 12 25-32 40	Relegation Playoff
15.A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  34  9 11 14 40-51 38	Relegation Playoff
16.A.S.D. Verucchio                        34  6 17 11 34-45 35	Relegation Playoff
17.A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               34  5 13 16 28-47 26	Relegated
18.A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                34  5 11 18 34-55 26	Relegated
	
A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart two points deducted for unauthorized use of ordinary justice	

Round 1
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                1-2 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     1-0 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
A.C.D. Giacomense                       2-1 A.C. Castellana Calcio                  
A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               3-1 A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  
A.S.D. Verucchio                        2-2 A.C. Montichiari Spa                    
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     2-1 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  1-1 Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      
Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          2-0 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              0-1 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        

Round 2
A.C. Castellana Calcio                  1-1 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
A.C. Montichiari Spa                    0-0 Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          
A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  1-1 A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        1-2 A.C.D. Giacomense                       
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    2-1 A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               
Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      2-1 S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 0-1 Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  
S.S. Real Montecchio                    0-2 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               1-1 A.S.D. Verucchio                        

Round 3
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                1-2 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     2-0 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
A.C.D. Giacomense                       3-2 Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      
A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               2-1 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  2-3 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     3-0 A.C. Castellana Calcio                  
Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  1-0 A.C. Montichiari Spa                    
Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          3-0 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              0-3 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 

Round 4
A.C. Castellana Calcio                  0-0 A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               
A.C. Montichiari Spa                    2-0 S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        1-1 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    1-1 A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     
A.S.D. Verucchio                        1-1 Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          
Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      2-1 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 0-2 A.C.D. Giacomense                       
S.S. Real Montecchio                    3-2 A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               3-2 Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  

Round 5
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                1-4 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     0-4 Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          
A.C.D. Giacomense                       1-3 A.C. Montichiari Spa                    
A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               0-0 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  0-1 A.C. Castellana Calcio                  
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    1-0 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     1-0 Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      
Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  1-1 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              0-0 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               

Round 6
A.C. Castellana Calcio                  0-1 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
A.C. Montichiari Spa                    1-0 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        0-0 A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  
A.S.D. Verucchio                        2-2 S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              
Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      2-2 A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               
Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          1-0 Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 0-1 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
S.S. Real Montecchio                    1-0 A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               0-0 A.C.D. Giacomense                       

Round 7
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                0-1 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     0-2 Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  
A.C.D. Giacomense                       2-2 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               3-0 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  0-3 Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    2-0 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     1-1 A.C. Montichiari Spa                    
S.S. Real Montecchio                    4-0 A.C. Castellana Calcio                  
S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              0-0 Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          

Round 8
A.C. Castellana Calcio                  0-1 A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     
A.C. Montichiari Spa                    0-0 A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        0-1 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
A.S.D. Verucchio                        1-0 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      1-3 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  2-3 S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              
Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          2-1 A.C.D. Giacomense                       
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 2-2 A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               1-1 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     

Round 9
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                1-2 Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          
A.C. Castellana Calcio                  3-2 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     1-0 S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              
A.C.D. Giacomense                       1-2 Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  
A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               0-1 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  2-3 A.C. Montichiari Spa                    
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    2-1 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     0-1 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
S.S. Real Montecchio                    1-2 Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      

Round 10
A.C. Montichiari Spa                    2-1 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        1-0 A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     
A.S.D. Verucchio                        0-0 A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               
Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      3-2 A.C. Castellana Calcio                  
Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  0-1 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          2-1 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 0-0 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              0-1 A.C.D. Giacomense                       
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               0-0 A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  

Round 11
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                1-3 S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              
A.C. Castellana Calcio                  2-3 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     0-2 A.C.D. Giacomense                       
A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               0-0 Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          
A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  1-1 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        1-1 Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    1-0 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     2-0 Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  
S.S. Real Montecchio                    2-4 A.C. Montichiari Spa                    

Round 12
A.C. Montichiari Spa                    1-1 A.C. Castellana Calcio                  
A.C.D. Giacomense                       2-0 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
A.S.D. Verucchio                        0-2 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      1-1 A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     
Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  0-0 A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               
Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          1-0 A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 2-1 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              4-2 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               2-2 S.S. Real Montecchio                    

Round 13
A.C. Castellana Calcio                  1-1 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     2-0 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               0-4 S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              
A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  3-2 Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        1-0 A.C. Montichiari Spa                    
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    0-0 Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     0-2 A.C.D. Giacomense                       
Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      1-2 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
S.S. Real Montecchio                    3-1 A.S.D. Verucchio                        

Round 14
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                0-0 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
A.C. Montichiari Spa                    3-0 Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      
A.C.D. Giacomense                       1-0 A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               
A.S.D. Verucchio                        0-4 A.C. Castellana Calcio                  
Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  1-1 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          1-2 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 0-1 A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     
S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              0-0 A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               1-2 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        

Round 15
A.C. Castellana Calcio                  1-0 Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          
A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     0-2 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               2-4 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  1-1 A.C.D. Giacomense                       
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        1-0 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    2-0 S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              
Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      0-0 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 1-1 A.C. Montichiari Spa                    
S.S. Real Montecchio                    0-0 Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  

Round 16
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                2-2 A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  
A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     0-3 A.C. Montichiari Spa                    
A.C.D. Giacomense                       4-2 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
A.S.D. Verucchio                        2-2 Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     4-0 A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               
Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  1-0 A.C. Castellana Calcio                  
Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          3-0 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              0-1 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               3-1 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 

Round 17
A.C. Castellana Calcio                  1-1 S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              
A.C. Montichiari Spa                    2-2 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               0-0 A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     
A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  2-1 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        1-1 Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    2-0 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      2-1 Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 1-2 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
S.S. Real Montecchio                    2-1 A.C.D. Giacomense                       

Round 18
A.C. Castellana Calcio                  1-3 A.C.D. Giacomense                       
A.C. Montichiari Spa                    3-1 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  0-1 A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        2-1 S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    0-1 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      0-0 Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 0-1 Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          
S.S. Real Montecchio                    1-0 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               1-0 A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     

Round 19
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                1-1 A.C. Castellana Calcio                  
A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     1-2 A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  
A.C.D. Giacomense                       1-0 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               0-2 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
A.S.D. Verucchio                        1-1 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     1-0 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  2-2 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          1-3 A.C. Montichiari Spa                    
S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              2-1 Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      

Round 20
A.C. Castellana Calcio                  0-1 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
A.C. Montichiari Spa                    1-1 Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        1-1 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    1-2 A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  
A.S.D. Verucchio                        1-2 A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     
Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      0-2 A.C.D. Giacomense                       
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 2-2 S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              
S.S. Real Montecchio                    3-2 A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               1-0 Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          

Round 21
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                2-1 Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      
A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     1-0 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
A.C.D. Giacomense                       3-2 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               1-1 A.C. Castellana Calcio                  
A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  0-1 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     0-0 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  2-1 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          0-0 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              2-2 A.C. Montichiari Spa                    

Round 22
A.C. Castellana Calcio                  4-0 A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  
A.C. Montichiari Spa                    1-0 A.C.D. Giacomense                       
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        1-1 A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               
A.S.D. Verucchio                        0-0 Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  
Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      1-1 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          2-2 A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 1-2 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
S.S. Real Montecchio                    1-1 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               1-1 S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              

Round 23
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                0-1 A.C. Montichiari Spa                    
A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     0-0 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
A.C.D. Giacomense                       1-0 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               1-1 Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      
A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  0-1 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    1-2 A.C. Castellana Calcio                  
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     2-1 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  1-1 Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          
S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              1-1 A.S.D. Verucchio                        

Round 24
A.C. Castellana Calcio                  2-0 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
A.C. Montichiari Spa                    1-1 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        2-0 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
A.S.D. Verucchio                        0-2 A.C.D. Giacomense                       
Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      0-0 A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  
Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  2-2 A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     
Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          2-1 S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 3-0 A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               0-0 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                

Round 25
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                1-1 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     1-1 A.C. Castellana Calcio                  
A.C.D. Giacomense                       2-0 Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          
A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               0-1 A.C. Montichiari Spa                    
A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  1-1 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    3-1 Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     1-0 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
S.S. Real Montecchio                    0-0 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              0-0 Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  

Round 26
A.C. Montichiari Spa                    2-1 A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        1-0 A.C. Castellana Calcio                  
A.S.D. Verucchio                        1-2 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      1-1 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  2-3 A.C.D. Giacomense                       
Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          3-2 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 2-2 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              0-0 A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               1-0 A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               

Round 27
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                0-2 Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  
A.C. Castellana Calcio                  1-2 Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      
A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     1-0 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
A.C.D. Giacomense                       2-1 S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              
A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               1-2 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  1-0 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    2-2 A.C. Montichiari Spa                    
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     1-1 Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          
S.S. Real Montecchio                    1-4 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 

Round 28
A.C. Montichiari Spa                    1-3 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
A.C.D. Giacomense                       2-2 A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     
A.S.D. Verucchio                        3-0 A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  
Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      1-1 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  2-1 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          3-2 A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 1-1 A.C. Castellana Calcio                  
S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              1-1 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               1-0 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    

Round 29
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                1-1 A.C.D. Giacomense                       
A.C. Castellana Calcio                  0-0 A.C. Montichiari Spa                    
A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     0-2 Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      
A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               1-0 Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  
A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  2-1 Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        2-0 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    1-1 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     0-3 S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              
S.S. Real Montecchio                    1-0 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               

Round 30
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                1-0 A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     
A.C. Montichiari Spa                    1-1 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
A.C.D. Giacomense                       2-2 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
A.S.D. Verucchio                        1-1 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  0-1 A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  
Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          2-2 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 4-3 Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      
S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              1-1 A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               0-3 A.C. Castellana Calcio                  

Round 31
A.C. Castellana Calcio                  2-1 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     0-1 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               0-2 A.C.D. Giacomense                       
A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  1-2 S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        1-1 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    1-1 Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     1-1 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      1-1 A.C. Montichiari Spa                    
S.S. Real Montecchio                    0-2 Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          

Round 32
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                3-3 A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               
A.C. Montichiari Spa                    1-1 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
A.C.D. Giacomense                       4-5 A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  
A.S.D. Verucchio                        3-2 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     1-1 A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     
Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  1-2 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          0-1 A.C. Castellana Calcio                  
S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              2-0 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               0-1 Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      

Round 33
A.C. Castellana Calcio                  0-1 Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  
A.C. Montichiari Spa                    2-1 A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     
A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               0-1 Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     
A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  4-1 A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                
A.S.D. Mezzolara                        0-2 Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          
A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    0-2 A.C.D. Giacomense                       
Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      0-0 A.S.D. Verucchio                        
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 2-0 Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               
S.S. Real Montecchio                    1-1 S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              

Round 34
A.C. Boca S. Lazzaro Srl                3-4 A.S.D. Santarcangelo                    
A.C. Feralpi Lonato                     2-1 A.S. Cesenatico Chimicart               
A.C.D. Giacomense                       3-3 S.S. Real Montecchio                    
A.S.D. Verucchio                        0-1 Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio 
Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl                     1-1 A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio                  
Fano Calcio Srl S.S.D.                  3-1 A.S.D. Mezzolara                        
Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano          1-0 Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio Srl      
S.S.D. Crociati Noceto Srl              3-1 A.C. Castellana Calcio                  
Unione Sportiva Russi Srl               1-0 A.C. Montichiari Spa                    
	
Group E	
	
Table:	
	
 1.A.S.D. Figline                          34 19 11  4 53-25 68	Promoted
 2.V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   34 16 13  5 45-24 61	Repechage Playoff (directly qualified to the semifinal round as bet runner-up of Italian Amateure Cup)
 3.U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 34 17  9  8 42-26 60	Repechage Playoff
 4.Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               34 18  5 11 56-40 59	Repechage Playoff
 5.U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                34 14 16  4 58-31 58	Repechage Playoff
 6.Orvietana Calcio srl                    34 16  7 11 45-33 55	
 7.A.S. Sestese Calcio                     34 11 15  8 35-30 48	
 8.A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 34 12  8 14 40-44 44	
 9.A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 34 10 13 11 32-39 43	
10.A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             34 10 12 12 43-41 42	
11.A.S.D. Sarzanese                        34 11  8 15 27-39 41	
12.U.S.D. Gavorrano                        34 10 11 13 26-39 41	
13.A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               34 10 10 14 31-37 40	Relegation Playoff
14.A.S.D. Cecina                           34  9 12 13 35-46 39	Relegation Playoff
15.Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      34  8 10 16 31-47 34	Relegation Playoff
16.A.C.D. Torgiano                         34  5 17 12 29-37 32	Relegation Playoff
17.A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   34  8  7 19 29-50 31	Relegated
18.A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     34  5 10 19 22-51 25	Relegated

Round 1
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     1-1 A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     2-2 A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 
A.S.D. Cecina                           1-1 A.C.D. Torgiano                         
A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             2-3 Orvietana Calcio srl                    
A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               1-0 U.S.D. Gavorrano                        
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               1-0 U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      0-1 A.S.D. Sarzanese                        
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 0-0 A.S.D. Figline                          
V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   0-0 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   

Round 2
A.C.D. Torgiano                         0-0 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 0-2 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   1-2 A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             
A.S.D. Figline                          4-2 A.S.D. Cecina                           
A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 1-0 Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      
A.S.D. Sarzanese                        0-0 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
Orvietana Calcio srl                    1-1 A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               
U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                5-3 V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   
U.S.D. Gavorrano                        0-0 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     

Round 3
A.C.D. Torgiano                         0-3 A.S.D. Figline                          
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     1-0 Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     0-0 Orvietana Calcio srl                    
A.S.D. Cecina                           1-2 A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 
A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             0-0 U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                
A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               0-2 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               1-0 A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 1-0 U.S.D. Gavorrano                        
V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   2-0 A.S.D. Sarzanese                        

Round 4
A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 1-0 A.C.D. Torgiano                         
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   0-3 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
A.S.D. Figline                          1-0 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 2-2 V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   
A.S.D. Sarzanese                        0-3 A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      0-2 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
Orvietana Calcio srl                    2-0 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                4-1 A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               
U.S.D. Gavorrano                        1-2 A.S.D. Cecina                           

Round 5
A.C.D. Torgiano                         1-3 U.S.D. Gavorrano                        
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     3-1 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     0-1 U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                
A.S.D. Cecina                           3-0 Orvietana Calcio srl                    
A.S.D. Figline                          1-1 A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 
A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             1-3 A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 
A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               1-2 A.S.D. Sarzanese                        
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 3-0 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   2-2 Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      

Round 6
A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 2-1 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   0-3 A.S.D. Cecina                           
A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 1-0 A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               
A.S.D. Sarzanese                        2-1 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               1-3 V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      1-0 A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             
Orvietana Calcio srl                    1-0 A.C.D. Torgiano                         
U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                2-0 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
U.S.D. Gavorrano                        0-2 A.S.D. Figline                          

Round 7
A.C.D. Torgiano                         2-0 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 0-0 U.S.D. Gavorrano                        
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     0-1 V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     2-1 A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 
A.S.D. Cecina                           1-1 U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                
A.S.D. Figline                          1-1 Orvietana Calcio srl                    
A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             2-0 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               0-1 Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 1-0 A.S.D. Sarzanese                        

Round 8
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   0-1 A.S.D. Figline                          
A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 0-1 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
A.S.D. Sarzanese                        2-1 A.S.D. Cecina                           
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               1-0 A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      0-1 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
Orvietana Calcio srl                    0-2 A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 
U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                1-0 A.C.D. Torgiano                         
U.S.D. Gavorrano                        2-0 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   1-0 A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             

Round 9
A.C.D. Torgiano                         1-1 A.S.D. Sarzanese                        
A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 1-1 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     1-1 A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     3-0 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
A.S.D. Cecina                           1-0 A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 
A.S.D. Figline                          1-1 U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                
A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               0-0 V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 1-1 Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      
U.S.D. Gavorrano                        0-2 Orvietana Calcio srl                    

Round 10
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   0-1 U.S.D. Gavorrano                        
A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             2-3 A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               
A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 1-1 A.C.D. Torgiano                         
A.S.D. Sarzanese                        0-1 A.S.D. Figline                          
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               2-0 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      1-1 A.S.D. Cecina                           
Orvietana Calcio srl                    2-1 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                1-1 A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 
V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   0-1 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     

Round 11
A.C.D. Torgiano                         0-1 Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      
A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 1-3 A.S.D. Sarzanese                        
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     2-0 A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     1-1 A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             
A.S.D. Cecina                           1-3 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
A.S.D. Figline                          1-0 A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 
Orvietana Calcio srl                    2-1 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 1-3 V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   
U.S.D. Gavorrano                        1-1 U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                

Round 12
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   2-0 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             0-0 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 0-1 A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 
A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               1-1 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
A.S.D. Sarzanese                        0-0 U.S.D. Gavorrano                        
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               2-2 A.C.D. Torgiano                         
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      1-3 A.S.D. Figline                          
U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                3-3 Orvietana Calcio srl                    
V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   2-0 A.S.D. Cecina                           

Round 13
A.C.D. Torgiano                         0-0 V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   
A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 1-0 Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     0-0 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   4-3 U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                
A.S.D. Cecina                           1-1 A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             
A.S.D. Figline                          4-0 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
Orvietana Calcio srl                    2-0 A.S.D. Sarzanese                        
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 1-0 A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               
U.S.D. Gavorrano                        1-2 A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 

Round 14
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     0-0 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             0-0 A.C.D. Torgiano                         
A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 2-4 Orvietana Calcio srl                    
A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               1-0 A.S.D. Cecina                           
A.S.D. Sarzanese                        1-0 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               5-3 A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      4-0 U.S.D. Gavorrano                        
U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                4-0 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   0-0 A.S.D. Figline                          

Round 15
A.C.D. Torgiano                         0-1 A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               
A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 0-0 V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     2-5 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   1-1 A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 
A.S.D. Cecina                           3-0 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
A.S.D. Figline                          2-1 A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             
Orvietana Calcio srl                    0-1 Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      
U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                4-0 A.S.D. Sarzanese                        
U.S.D. Gavorrano                        1-3 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               

Round 16
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     2-0 A.S.D. Sarzanese                        
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     1-1 A.C.D. Torgiano                         
A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             1-1 A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 
A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 0-3 U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                
A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               0-2 A.S.D. Figline                          
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               2-1 Orvietana Calcio srl                    
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      1-0 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 2-1 A.S.D. Cecina                           
V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   3-0 U.S.D. Gavorrano                        

Round 17
A.C.D. Torgiano                         0-2 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 1-1 A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   0-1 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
A.S.D. Cecina                           1-3 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
A.S.D. Figline                          1-0 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
A.S.D. Sarzanese                        1-2 A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 
Orvietana Calcio srl                    1-2 V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   
U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                3-3 Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      
U.S.D. Gavorrano                        0-0 A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             

Round 18
A.C.D. Torgiano                         0-0 A.S.D. Cecina                           
A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 0-1 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   1-2 V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   
A.S.D. Figline                          3-2 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 1-1 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
A.S.D. Sarzanese                        1-1 Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      
Orvietana Calcio srl                    0-0 A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             
U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                3-0 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
U.S.D. Gavorrano                        1-0 A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               

Round 19
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     0-3 A.C.D. Torgiano                         
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     1-1 U.S.D. Gavorrano                        
A.S.D. Cecina                           1-1 A.S.D. Figline                          
A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             1-1 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               1-0 Orvietana Calcio srl                    
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               3-0 A.S.D. Sarzanese                        
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      2-4 A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 2-0 A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 
V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   1-1 U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                

Round 20
A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 0-0 A.S.D. Cecina                           
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   3-4 A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               
A.S.D. Figline                          2-1 A.C.D. Torgiano                         
A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 2-1 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
A.S.D. Sarzanese                        0-1 V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      2-0 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
Orvietana Calcio srl                    2-0 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                2-0 A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             
U.S.D. Gavorrano                        1-2 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 

Round 21
A.C.D. Torgiano                         2-1 A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     1-2 A.S.D. Figline                          
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     3-0 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
A.S.D. Cecina                           2-0 U.S.D. Gavorrano                        
A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             4-1 A.S.D. Sarzanese                        
A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               1-1 U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               3-0 Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 2-0 Orvietana Calcio srl                    
V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   1-1 A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 

Round 22
A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 1-2 A.S.D. Figline                          
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   0-1 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 1-3 A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             
A.S.D. Sarzanese                        1-1 A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               1-0 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      1-0 V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   
Orvietana Calcio srl                    5-0 A.S.D. Cecina                           
U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                1-3 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
U.S.D. Gavorrano                        1-1 A.C.D. Torgiano                         

Round 23
A.C.D. Torgiano                         0-1 Orvietana Calcio srl                    
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     0-1 A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     1-0 A.S.D. Sarzanese                        
A.S.D. Cecina                           0-1 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
A.S.D. Figline                          2-2 U.S.D. Gavorrano                        
A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             2-1 Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      
A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               2-0 A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 0-1 U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                
V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   0-0 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               

Round 24
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   2-1 A.C.D. Torgiano                         
A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 2-0 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
A.S.D. Sarzanese                        2-0 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               4-3 A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      0-0 A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               
Orvietana Calcio srl                    0-0 A.S.D. Figline                          
U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                0-0 A.S.D. Cecina                           
U.S.D. Gavorrano                        1-1 A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 
V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   3-0 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     

Round 25
A.C.D. Torgiano                         2-1 U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                
A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 1-0 Orvietana Calcio srl                    
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     1-1 U.S.D. Gavorrano                        
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     2-2 Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      
A.S.D. Cecina                           1-0 A.S.D. Sarzanese                        
A.S.D. Figline                          1-1 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             1-3 V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   
A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               1-3 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 1-1 A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 

Round 26
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   2-1 A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 
A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             0-0 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 1-0 A.S.D. Cecina                           
A.S.D. Sarzanese                        2-0 A.C.D. Torgiano                         
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               0-0 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      0-3 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
Orvietana Calcio srl                    0-1 U.S.D. Gavorrano                        
U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                1-1 A.S.D. Figline                          
V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   1-0 A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               

Round 27
A.C.D. Torgiano                         1-1 A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 
A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 1-1 U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     1-1 Orvietana Calcio srl                    
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     0-0 V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   
A.S.D. Cecina                           2-2 Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      
A.S.D. Figline                          0-0 A.S.D. Sarzanese                        
A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               1-2 A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 2-1 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
U.S.D. Gavorrano                        1-0 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   

Round 28
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   1-2 Orvietana Calcio srl                    
A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             3-1 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 1-2 A.S.D. Figline                          
A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               5-0 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
A.S.D. Sarzanese                        1-1 A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               8-0 A.S.D. Cecina                           
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      1-1 A.C.D. Torgiano                         
U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                1-1 U.S.D. Gavorrano                        
V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   0-0 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 

Round 29
A.C.D. Torgiano                         1-1 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 0-2 A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     0-0 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     1-1 A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               
A.S.D. Cecina                           1-2 V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   
A.S.D. Figline                          5-1 Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      
Orvietana Calcio srl                    1-2 U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 1-2 A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             
U.S.D. Gavorrano                        0-2 A.S.D. Sarzanese                        

Round 30
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     2-0 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             0-1 A.S.D. Cecina                           
A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 3-0 U.S.D. Gavorrano                        
A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               0-2 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
A.S.D. Sarzanese                        0-1 Orvietana Calcio srl                    
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               1-0 A.S.D. Figline                          
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      0-0 A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 
U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                0-0 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   2-2 A.C.D. Torgiano                         

Round 31
A.C.D. Torgiano                         0-0 A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             
A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 1-0 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     0-0 U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   1-0 A.S.D. Sarzanese                        
A.S.D. Cecina                           0-0 A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               
A.S.D. Figline                          2-0 V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   
Orvietana Calcio srl                    3-1 A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 0-0 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
U.S.D. Gavorrano                        1-0 Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      

Round 32
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     1-1 A.S.D. Cecina                           
A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             2-1 A.S.D. Figline                          
A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 2-1 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               0-0 A.C.D. Torgiano                         
A.S.D. Sarzanese                        1-1 U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               0-1 U.S.D. Gavorrano                        
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      0-2 Orvietana Calcio srl                    
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 2-0 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   3-0 A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 

Round 33
A.C.D. Torgiano                         4-2 A.S. Sestese Calcio                     
A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 3-2 A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             
A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   2-1 Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      
A.S.D. Cecina                           1-1 U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 
A.S.D. Figline                          1-2 A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               
A.S.D. Sarzanese                        2-1 A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     
Orvietana Calcio srl                    2-0 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               
U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                3-0 A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 
U.S.D. Gavorrano                        1-0 V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   

Round 34
A.S. D. FO.CE. Vara                     0-2 A.S.D. Cecina                           
A.S. Sestese Calcio                     1-0 A.S.D. Figline                          
A.S.D. Fortis Juventus 1909             1-2 U.S.D. Gavorrano                        
A.S.D. Pontevecchio Srl                 0-1 A.S.D. Sarzanese                        
A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio               1-0 A.C.V. Scandicci A.S.D.                 
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl               5-1 A.S.D. Cascina Calcio                   
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl      0-2 U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921                
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl                 1-1 A.C.D. Torgiano                         
V.F.D. Colligiana Srl                   2-0 Orvietana Calcio srl                    

Group F	
	
Table:	
	
 1.A.C. Sangiustese                        34 17 10  7 42-28 61	Promoted
 2.Renato Curi Angolana Srl                34 17  9  8 40-21 60	Repechage Playoff
 3.Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        34 16  9  9 62-48 57	Repechage Playoff
 4.Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  34 17  6 11 51-41 57	Repechage Playoff
 5.S.P. Grottammare 1899                   34 14 14  6 45-32 56	Repechage Playoff
 6.U.S.D. Recanatese                       34 14 11  9 32-28 53	
 7.S.S.D. Centobuchi                       34 12  9 13 34-34 45	
 8.G.S. Arrone                             34 13  6 15 54-56 45	
 9.U.S. Venafro                            34 11 11 12 43-39 44	
10.F.C. Pro Vasto                          34 11 11 12 34-36 44	
11.A.C. Maceratese Srl                     34 10 14 10 25-27 44	
12.Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        34 11 11 12 38-42 44	
13.Luco Canistro Srl                       34 12  7 15 41-44 43	Relegation Playoff
14.Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   34 12  7 15 44-49 43	Relegation Playoff
15.A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   34 10 12 12 41-45 42	Relegation Playoff
16.U.S. Tolentino Srl                      34 10  8 16 30-41 38	Relegation Playoff
17.A.S.D. Bojano                           34  6 11 17 31-53 29	Relegated
18.A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             34  5 10 19 29-52 25	Relegated

Round 1
A.C. Sangiustese                        1-0 G.S. Arrone                             
A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             2-2 Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   3-3 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
F.C. Pro Vasto                          0-2 Luco Canistro Srl                       
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  3-1 A.S.D. Bojano                           
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        2-2 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   2-1 U.S.D. Recanatese                       
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                0-0 S.S.D. Centobuchi                       
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   1-1 U.S. Venafro                            

Round 2
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     3-2 A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             
A.S.D. Bojano                           0-0 F.C. Pro Vasto                          
G.S. Arrone                             3-3 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
Luco Canistro Srl                       2-1 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
S.S.D. Centobuchi                       1-1 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        1-0 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      1-0 Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   
U.S. Venafro                            0-1 A.C. Sangiustese                        
U.S.D. Recanatese                       1-1 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                

Round 3
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     0-0 S.S.D. Centobuchi                       
A.C. Sangiustese                        3-2 Luco Canistro Srl                       
A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             1-0 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   1-1 U.S. Venafro                            
F.C. Pro Vasto                          1-1 Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        1-0 U.S.D. Recanatese                       
Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   1-1 G.S. Arrone                             
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                1-1 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   0-0 A.S.D. Bojano                           

Round 4
A.S.D. Bojano                           3-0 A.C. Sangiustese                        
G.S. Arrone                             1-2 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
Luco Canistro Srl                       3-4 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  1-2 F.C. Pro Vasto                          
S.S.D. Centobuchi                       1-1 A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             
Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        0-0 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      1-0 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
U.S. Venafro                            2-0 Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   
U.S.D. Recanatese                       1-0 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     

Round 5
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     1-0 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
A.C. Sangiustese                        3-0 Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        
A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             0-0 F.C. Pro Vasto                          
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   0-0 A.S.D. Bojano                           
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        2-2 G.S. Arrone                             
Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   1-0 Luco Canistro Srl                       
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                1-0 U.S. Venafro                            
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   1-2 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
S.S.D. Centobuchi                       1-0 U.S.D. Recanatese                       

Round 6
A.S.D. Bojano                           1-4 Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   
F.C. Pro Vasto                          0-2 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
G.S. Arrone                             2-0 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
Luco Canistro Srl                       0-2 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  0-2 A.C. Sangiustese                        
Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        2-2 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      1-1 S.S.D. Centobuchi                       
U.S. Venafro                            1-1 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
U.S.D. Recanatese                       0-1 A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             

Round 7
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     2-1 U.S. Venafro                            
A.C. Sangiustese                        3-2 F.C. Pro Vasto                          
A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             2-1 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   2-1 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        1-0 Luco Canistro Srl                       
Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   1-1 Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                1-1 A.S.D. Bojano                           
S.S.D. Centobuchi                       1-2 G.S. Arrone                             
U.S.D. Recanatese                       2-0 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      

Round 8
A.S.D. Bojano                           0-4 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
F.C. Pro Vasto                          0-1 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
G.S. Arrone                             1-2 U.S.D. Recanatese                       
Luco Canistro Srl                       0-1 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  3-2 Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   0-0 A.C. Sangiustese                        
Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        0-1 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      2-0 A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             
U.S. Venafro                            3-1 S.S.D. Centobuchi                       

Round 9
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     1-1 A.S.D. Bojano                           
A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             0-0 A.C. Sangiustese                        
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   1-2 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        2-0 Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        
Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   3-4 F.C. Pro Vasto                          
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                2-0 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
S.S.D. Centobuchi                       2-1 Luco Canistro Srl                       
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      2-1 G.S. Arrone                             
U.S.D. Recanatese                       0-0 U.S. Venafro                            

Round 10
A.C. Sangiustese                        3-1 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
A.S.D. Bojano                           1-0 S.S.D. Centobuchi                       
F.C. Pro Vasto                          1-1 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
G.S. Arrone                             1-0 A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             
Luco Canistro Srl                       0-0 U.S.D. Recanatese                       
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  1-2 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   2-1 Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   
Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        0-0 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
U.S. Venafro                            1-0 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      

Round 11
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     1-1 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             0-0 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
G.S. Arrone                             2-2 U.S. Venafro                            
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        1-0 F.C. Pro Vasto                          
Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   2-1 A.C. Sangiustese                        
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                0-2 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
S.S.D. Centobuchi                       1-0 Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      1-1 Luco Canistro Srl                       
U.S.D. Recanatese                       1-0 A.S.D. Bojano                           

Round 12
A.C. Sangiustese                        0-1 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
A.S.D. Bojano                           0-0 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   2-1 Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   
F.C. Pro Vasto                          1-0 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
Luco Canistro Srl                       2-1 G.S. Arrone                             
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  3-2 S.S.D. Centobuchi                       
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   2-3 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        1-2 U.S.D. Recanatese                       
U.S. Venafro                            2-1 A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             

Round 13
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     0-2 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             0-1 Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   
G.S. Arrone                             3-1 A.S.D. Bojano                           
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        0-1 A.C. Sangiustese                        
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                2-0 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
S.S.D. Centobuchi                       1-0 F.C. Pro Vasto                          
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      2-1 Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        
U.S. Venafro                            3-0 Luco Canistro Srl                       
U.S.D. Recanatese                       1-1 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  

Round 14
A.C. Sangiustese                        0-0 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
A.S.D. Bojano                           0-1 U.S. Venafro                            
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   4-1 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
F.C. Pro Vasto                          2-0 U.S.D. Recanatese                       
Luco Canistro Srl                       2-2 A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  2-1 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   1-0 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   0-0 S.S.D. Centobuchi                       
Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        0-2 G.S. Arrone                             

Round 15
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     0-0 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             0-1 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
G.S. Arrone                             5-1 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
Luco Canistro Srl                       2-2 A.S.D. Bojano                           
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        1-2 Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   
S.S.D. Centobuchi                       2-0 A.C. Sangiustese                        
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      1-0 F.C. Pro Vasto                          
U.S. Venafro                            1-2 Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        
U.S.D. Recanatese                       1-1 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   

Round 16
A.C. Sangiustese                        0-0 U.S.D. Recanatese                       
A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             0-1 A.S.D. Bojano                           
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   1-3 S.S.D. Centobuchi                       
F.C. Pro Vasto                          2-0 G.S. Arrone                             
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  2-1 U.S. Venafro                            
Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   1-2 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                0-2 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   3-0 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        0-0 Luco Canistro Srl                       

Round 17
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     0-3 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
A.S.D. Bojano                           1-0 Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        
G.S. Arrone                             1-1 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
Luco Canistro Srl                       0-2 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        2-0 A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             
S.S.D. Centobuchi                       0-1 Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      1-2 A.C. Sangiustese                        
U.S. Venafro                            0-1 F.C. Pro Vasto                          
U.S.D. Recanatese                       2-1 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   

Round 18
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     2-0 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
A.S.D. Bojano                           0-5 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
G.S. Arrone                             2-3 A.C. Sangiustese                        
Luco Canistro Srl                       1-1 F.C. Pro Vasto                          
S.S.D. Centobuchi                       0-1 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        1-1 A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      0-0 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
U.S. Venafro                            1-2 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
U.S.D. Recanatese                       2-1 Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   

Round 19
A.C. Sangiustese                        2-2 U.S. Venafro                            
A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             1-1 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   2-3 G.S. Arrone                             
F.C. Pro Vasto                          1-1 A.S.D. Bojano                           
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  3-2 Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        3-1 S.S.D. Centobuchi                       
Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   1-4 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                0-0 U.S.D. Recanatese                       
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   2-1 Luco Canistro Srl                       

Round 20
A.S.D. Bojano                           0-1 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
G.S. Arrone                             0-2 Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   
Luco Canistro Srl                       0-1 A.C. Sangiustese                        
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  2-1 A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             
S.S.D. Centobuchi                       1-0 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        1-0 F.C. Pro Vasto                          
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      0-1 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
U.S. Venafro                            3-2 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
U.S.D. Recanatese                       1-1 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        

Round 21
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     1-1 U.S.D. Recanatese                       
A.C. Sangiustese                        1-0 A.S.D. Bojano                           
A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             1-1 S.S.D. Centobuchi                       
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   0-2 Luco Canistro Srl                       
F.C. Pro Vasto                          1-1 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        4-1 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   1-1 U.S. Venafro                            
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                4-0 G.S. Arrone                             
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   1-0 Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        

Round 22
A.S.D. Bojano                           0-1 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
F.C. Pro Vasto                          1-0 A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             
G.S. Arrone                             4-2 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
Luco Canistro Srl                       2-0 Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  0-0 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        0-0 A.C. Sangiustese                        
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      0-1 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
U.S. Venafro                            1-0 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
U.S.D. Recanatese                       0-1 S.S.D. Centobuchi                       

Round 23
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     1-0 G.S. Arrone                             
A.C. Sangiustese                        2-0 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             0-1 U.S.D. Recanatese                       
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   1-2 Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        0-0 U.S. Venafro                            
Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   3-2 A.S.D. Bojano                           
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                1-0 Luco Canistro Srl                       
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   0-0 F.C. Pro Vasto                          
S.S.D. Centobuchi                       1-1 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      

Round 24
A.S.D. Bojano                           1-1 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
F.C. Pro Vasto                          1-1 A.C. Sangiustese                        
G.S. Arrone                             1-0 S.S.D. Centobuchi                       
Luco Canistro Srl                       2-1 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  2-0 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   2-4 A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             
Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        1-1 Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      0-1 U.S.D. Recanatese                       
U.S. Venafro                            1-0 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     

Round 25
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     1-2 Luco Canistro Srl                       
A.C. Sangiustese                        1-1 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             0-1 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   2-1 F.C. Pro Vasto                          
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        2-2 A.S.D. Bojano                           
Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   1-1 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                0-0 Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        
S.S.D. Centobuchi                       2-1 U.S. Venafro                            
U.S.D. Recanatese                       1-0 G.S. Arrone                             

Round 26
A.C. Sangiustese                        1-1 A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             
A.S.D. Bojano                           1-1 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
F.C. Pro Vasto                          1-1 Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   
G.S. Arrone                             1-1 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
Luco Canistro Srl                       0-0 S.S.D. Centobuchi                       
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  2-1 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   0-0 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        4-3 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
U.S. Venafro                            2-2 U.S.D. Recanatese                       

Round 27
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     2-0 Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        
A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             0-1 G.S. Arrone                             
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   0-0 A.C. Sangiustese                        
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        2-0 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   1-2 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                1-2 F.C. Pro Vasto                          
S.S.D. Centobuchi                       2-0 A.S.D. Bojano                           
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      1-2 U.S. Venafro                            
U.S.D. Recanatese                       2-0 Luco Canistro Srl                       

Round 28
A.C. Sangiustese                        2-0 Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   
A.S.D. Bojano                           1-2 U.S.D. Recanatese                       
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   3-0 A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             
F.C. Pro Vasto                          2-1 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
Luco Canistro Srl                       3-0 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  1-0 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   1-0 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        2-1 S.S.D. Centobuchi                       
U.S. Venafro                            1-2 G.S. Arrone                             

Round 29
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     1-0 F.C. Pro Vasto                          
A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             3-1 U.S. Venafro                            
G.S. Arrone                             4-1 Luco Canistro Srl                       
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        3-3 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   1-2 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                2-1 A.C. Sangiustese                        
S.S.D. Centobuchi                       0-1 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      3-0 A.S.D. Bojano                           
U.S.D. Recanatese                       1-2 Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        

Round 30
A.C. Sangiustese                        2-3 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
A.S.D. Bojano                           3-0 G.S. Arrone                             
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   0-1 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
F.C. Pro Vasto                          2-1 S.S.D. Centobuchi                       
Luco Canistro Srl                       1-0 U.S. Venafro                            
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  3-0 U.S.D. Recanatese                       
Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   2-1 A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   1-1 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        0-1 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      

Round 31
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     0-1 A.C. Sangiustese                        
A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             2-3 Luco Canistro Srl                       
G.S. Arrone                             1-3 Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        1-1 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                3-0 Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   
S.S.D. Centobuchi                       3-1 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      0-2 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
U.S. Venafro                            3-0 A.S.D. Bojano                           
U.S.D. Recanatese                       2-1 F.C. Pro Vasto                          

Round 32
A.C. Sangiustese                        2-1 S.S.D. Centobuchi                       
A.S.D. Bojano                           0-3 Luco Canistro Srl                       
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   0-0 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
F.C. Pro Vasto                          1-0 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  3-1 G.S. Arrone                             
Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   2-3 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                3-0 A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   1-1 U.S.D. Recanatese                       
Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        3-2 U.S. Venafro                            

Round 33
A.C. Maceratese Srl                     0-0 Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   
A.S.D. Bojano                           5-0 A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             
G.S. Arrone                             4-2 F.C. Pro Vasto                          
Luco Canistro Srl                       1-2 Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        3-2 Renato Curi Angolana Srl                
S.S.D. Centobuchi                       2-0 A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   
U.S. Tolentino Srl                      0-2 S.P. Grottammare 1899                   
U.S. Venafro                            1-1 Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  
U.S.D. Recanatese                       1-0 A.C. Sangiustese                        

Round 34
A.C. Sangiustese                        2-0 U.S. Tolentino Srl                      
A.S.D. Cologna Paese Calcio             2-4 Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl        
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio                   1-0 U.S.D. Recanatese                       
F.C. Pro Vasto                          1-1 U.S. Venafro                            
Morro D'oro Calcio Srl                  1-2 Luco Canistro Srl                       
Pol. Olympia Agnonese                   3-0 S.S.D. Centobuchi                       
Renato Curi Angolana Srl                0-0 A.C. Maceratese Srl                     
S.P. Grottammare 1899                   4-2 G.S. Arrone                             
Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD srl        4-2 A.S.D. Bojano                           
	
Group G	
	
Table:	
	
 1.A.C. Isola Liri                         34 22  8  4 63-31 74	Promoted
 2.U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  34 15 11  8 51-38 56	Repechage Playoff
 3.S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                34 13 12  9 41-36 51	Repechage Playoff
 4.Pol. Alghero Srl                        34 12 14  8 34-27 50	Repechage Playoff
 5.S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            34 14  8 12 41-39 50	Repechage Playoff
 6.A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 34 12  8 14 31-28 44	
 7.A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     34 11 11 12 36-43 44	
 8.Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                34 10 13 11 43-41 43	
 9.A.S.D. Astrea                           34  9 16  9 39-39 43	
10.A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               34 10 13 11 43-49 43	
11.F.C. Rieti Srl                          34 10 13 11 35-44 43	
12.Pol. Arzachena                          34  9 15 10 40-46 42	
13.F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 34 10 11 13 45-43 41	Relegation Playoff
14.A.S. Morolo Calcio                      34  9 13 12 33-38 40	Relegation Playoff
15.A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    34  8 15 11 37-40 39	Relegation Playoff
16.A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              34  9 11 14 36-43 38	Relegation Playoff
17.A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              34  9 10 15 33-44 37	Relegated
18.A.S.D. Albalonga                        34  8 10 16 30-42 34	Relegated

Round 1
A.C. Isola Liri                         5-1 F.C. Rieti Srl                          
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              1-2 A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               
A.S.D. Albalonga                        1-0 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     1-2 A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 
A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    2-2 A.S.D. Astrea                           
Pol. Alghero Srl                        0-2 F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 
Pol. Arzachena                          1-1 U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                1-0 A.S. Morolo Calcio                      
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            1-0 S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                

Round 2
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              0-1 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
A.S. Morolo Calcio                      1-1 A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     
A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               3-2 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
A.S.D. Astrea                           2-2 Pol. Arzachena                          
A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 1-0 A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    
F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 1-1 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
F.C. Rieti Srl                          0-3 A.S.D. Albalonga                        
S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                2-2 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  0-3 A.C. Isola Liri                         

Round 3
A.C. Isola Liri                         2-1 A.S.D. Astrea                           
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              1-0 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
A.S.D. Albalonga                        1-2 U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  
A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    0-0 A.S. Morolo Calcio                      
F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 2-2 A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               
Pol. Alghero Srl                        0-1 S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                
Pol. Arzachena                          1-1 A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                1-1 A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            0-0 F.C. Rieti Srl                          

Round 4
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              2-0 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
A.S. Morolo Calcio                      2-0 Pol. Arzachena                          
A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               0-2 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
A.S.D. Astrea                           2-0 A.S.D. Albalonga                        
A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     0-0 A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    
A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 0-1 A.C. Isola Liri                         
F.C. Rieti Srl                          1-0 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                2-1 F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 
U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  2-0 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            

Round 5
A.C. Isola Liri                         3-0 A.S. Morolo Calcio                      
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              0-1 U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  
A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               3-2 S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                
A.S.D. Albalonga                        1-0 A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 
F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 1-0 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
Pol. Alghero Srl                        1-1 F.C. Rieti Srl                          
Pol. Arzachena                          2-3 A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                5-2 A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            1-2 A.S.D. Astrea                           

Round 6
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              2-2 A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               
A.S. Morolo Calcio                      2-1 A.S.D. Albalonga                        
A.S.D. Astrea                           1-1 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     1-1 A.C. Isola Liri                         
A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 1-2 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    0-0 Pol. Arzachena                          
F.C. Rieti Srl                          2-0 F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 
S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                2-1 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  1-1 Pol. Alghero Srl                        

Round 7
A.C. Isola Liri                         0-0 A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              2-0 A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 
A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               2-0 F.C. Rieti Srl                          
A.S.D. Albalonga                        3-1 A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     
F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 1-2 U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  
Pol. Alghero Srl                        0-0 A.S.D. Astrea                           
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                1-3 Pol. Arzachena                          
S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                1-2 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            2-1 A.S. Morolo Calcio                      

Round 8
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              2-1 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
A.S. Morolo Calcio                      0-0 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
A.S.D. Astrea                           1-2 F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 
A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     0-2 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 0-1 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    2-1 A.S.D. Albalonga                        
F.C. Rieti Srl                          3-0 S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                
Pol. Arzachena                          1-3 A.C. Isola Liri                         
U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  1-1 A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               

Round 9
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              2-1 F.C. Rieti Srl                          
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              0-1 A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     
A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               1-1 A.S.D. Astrea                           
A.S.D. Albalonga                        1-2 Pol. Arzachena                          
F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 1-1 A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 
Pol. Alghero Srl                        0-1 A.S. Morolo Calcio                      
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                0-0 A.C. Isola Liri                         
S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                0-0 U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            1-2 A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    

Round 10
A.C. Isola Liri                         2-1 A.S.D. Albalonga                        
A.S. Morolo Calcio                      2-1 F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 
A.S.D. Astrea                           1-3 S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                
A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     2-0 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 0-1 A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               
A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    0-0 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
F.C. Rieti Srl                          2-1 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
Pol. Arzachena                          1-5 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  2-0 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              

Round 11
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              0-0 A.S.D. Astrea                           
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              2-2 Pol. Arzachena                          
A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               2-2 A.S. Morolo Calcio                      
F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 2-0 A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     
F.C. Rieti Srl                          1-1 U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  
Pol. Alghero Srl                        1-1 A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                1-1 A.S.D. Albalonga                        
S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                1-1 A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            0-2 A.C. Isola Liri                         

Round 12
A.C. Isola Liri                         3-1 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
A.S. Morolo Calcio                      1-1 S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                
A.S.D. Albalonga                        0-0 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
A.S.D. Astrea                           4-0 F.C. Rieti Srl                          
A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     2-0 A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               
A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 0-1 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    0-4 F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 
Pol. Arzachena                          1-1 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  3-1 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                

Round 13
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              2-1 A.S. Morolo Calcio                      
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              0-1 A.S.D. Albalonga                        
A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               2-1 A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    
F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 2-4 Pol. Arzachena                          
F.C. Rieti Srl                          3-2 A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 
Pol. Alghero Srl                        1-0 A.C. Isola Liri                         
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                2-0 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                3-1 A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     
U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  2-1 A.S.D. Astrea                           

Round 14
A.C. Isola Liri                         3-3 F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 
A.S. Morolo Calcio                      1-0 F.C. Rieti Srl                          
A.S.D. Albalonga                        0-0 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
A.S.D. Astrea                           1-1 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     0-3 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 0-1 U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  
A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    1-2 S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                
Pol. Arzachena                          1-0 A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            3-1 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              

Round 15
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              1-1 A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    
A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               3-4 A.C. Isola Liri                         
A.S.D. Astrea                           0-5 A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 
F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 2-2 A.S.D. Albalonga                        
F.C. Rieti Srl                          2-2 A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     
Pol. Alghero Srl                        0-0 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                2-2 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                2-1 Pol. Arzachena                          
U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  2-2 A.S. Morolo Calcio                      

Round 16
A.C. Isola Liri                         3-1 S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                
A.S. Morolo Calcio                      1-0 A.S.D. Astrea                           
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              0-2 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
A.S.D. Albalonga                        0-2 A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               
A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     1-0 U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  
A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    3-1 F.C. Rieti Srl                          
Pol. Arzachena                          2-1 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                2-2 A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            2-0 F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 

Round 17
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              0-1 A.C. Isola Liri                         
A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               1-1 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
A.S.D. Astrea                           0-0 A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     
A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 2-0 A.S. Morolo Calcio                      
F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 1-2 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
F.C. Rieti Srl                          3-0 Pol. Arzachena                          
Pol. Alghero Srl                        2-1 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                1-2 A.S.D. Albalonga                        
U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  3-1 A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    

Round 18
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              1-1 A.S.D. Albalonga                        
A.S. Morolo Calcio                      2-2 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               1-0 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
A.S.D. Astrea                           2-2 A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    
A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 1-0 A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     
F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 0-1 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
F.C. Rieti Srl                          1-1 A.C. Isola Liri                         
S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                0-0 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  1-0 Pol. Arzachena                          

Round 19
A.C. Isola Liri                         2-0 U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              1-0 S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                
A.S.D. Albalonga                        0-1 F.C. Rieti Srl                          
A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     0-2 A.S. Morolo Calcio                      
A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    0-0 A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 
Pol. Alghero Srl                        2-0 A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               
Pol. Arzachena                          2-2 A.S.D. Astrea                           
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                3-2 F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            0-0 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              

Round 20
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              1-1 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
A.S. Morolo Calcio                      0-0 A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    
A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               1-1 F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 
A.S.D. Astrea                           3-0 A.C. Isola Liri                         
A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     2-1 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 0-1 Pol. Arzachena                          
F.C. Rieti Srl                          2-2 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                1-1 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  3-0 A.S.D. Albalonga                        

Round 21
A.C. Isola Liri                         4-2 A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              0-1 F.C. Rieti Srl                          
A.S.D. Albalonga                        1-1 A.S.D. Astrea                           
A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    0-0 A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     
F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 1-1 S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                
Pol. Alghero Srl                        3-0 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
Pol. Arzachena                          1-0 A.S. Morolo Calcio                      
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                3-1 A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            0-4 U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  

Round 22
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              1-1 F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 
A.S. Morolo Calcio                      1-2 A.C. Isola Liri                         
A.S.D. Astrea                           1-1 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     2-2 Pol. Arzachena                          
A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 2-0 A.S.D. Albalonga                        
A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    1-0 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
F.C. Rieti Srl                          1-1 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                2-1 A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               
U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  3-1 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              

Round 23
A.C. Isola Liri                         1-1 A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              2-1 A.S.D. Astrea                           
A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               2-5 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
A.S.D. Albalonga                        1-1 A.S. Morolo Calcio                      
F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 4-0 F.C. Rieti Srl                          
Pol. Alghero Srl                        1-0 U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  
Pol. Arzachena                          1-1 A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                2-1 S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            0-1 A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 

Round 24
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              0-0 S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                
A.S. Morolo Calcio                      1-3 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
A.S.D. Astrea                           1-0 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     2-0 A.S.D. Albalonga                        
A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 0-1 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    1-2 A.C. Isola Liri                         
F.C. Rieti Srl                          0-0 A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               
Pol. Arzachena                          0-0 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  2-2 F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 

Round 25
A.C. Isola Liri                         1-0 Pol. Arzachena                          
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              2-3 A.S. Morolo Calcio                      
A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               1-1 U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  
A.S.D. Albalonga                        2-1 A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    
F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 0-0 A.S.D. Astrea                           
Pol. Alghero Srl                        0-0 A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                2-1 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                3-1 F.C. Rieti Srl                          
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            3-1 A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     

Round 26
A.C. Isola Liri                         2-0 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
A.S. Morolo Calcio                      1-1 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
A.S.D. Astrea                           1-0 A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               
A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     3-0 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 2-0 F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 
A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    3-1 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
F.C. Rieti Srl                          1-1 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
Pol. Arzachena                          2-1 A.S.D. Albalonga                        
U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  1-1 S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                

Round 27
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              2-2 U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              1-0 A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    
A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               0-0 A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 
A.S.D. Albalonga                        0-2 A.C. Isola Liri                         
F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 1-0 A.S. Morolo Calcio                      
Pol. Alghero Srl                        3-0 A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                1-1 F.C. Rieti Srl                          
S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                1-1 A.S.D. Astrea                           
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            2-1 Pol. Arzachena                          

Round 28
A.C. Isola Liri                         1-0 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
A.S. Morolo Calcio                      1-1 A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               
A.S.D. Albalonga                        0-0 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
A.S.D. Astrea                           1-0 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     1-0 F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 
A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 0-1 S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                
A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    0-0 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
Pol. Arzachena                          3-3 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  3-1 F.C. Rieti Srl                          

Round 29
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              1-2 A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              1-2 A.C. Isola Liri                         
A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               4-2 A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     
F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 1-1 A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    
F.C. Rieti Srl                          2-0 A.S.D. Astrea                           
Pol. Alghero Srl                        0-0 Pol. Arzachena                          
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                2-0 U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  
S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                1-0 A.S. Morolo Calcio                      
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            2-1 A.S.D. Albalonga                        

Round 30
A.C. Isola Liri                         4-4 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
A.S. Morolo Calcio                      2-3 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
A.S.D. Albalonga                        0-0 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
A.S.D. Astrea                           4-3 U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  
A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     0-0 S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                
A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 1-0 F.C. Rieti Srl                          
A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    4-1 A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               
Pol. Arzachena                          1-2 F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            2-1 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                

Round 31
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              1-2 A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              3-2 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               0-0 Pol. Arzachena                          
F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 1-0 A.C. Isola Liri                         
F.C. Rieti Srl                          0-0 A.S. Morolo Calcio                      
Pol. Alghero Srl                        1-0 A.S.D. Albalonga                        
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                0-0 A.S.D. Astrea                           
S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                2-1 A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    
U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  0-0 A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 

Round 32
A.C. Isola Liri                         0-0 A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               
A.S. Morolo Calcio                      0-1 U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              0-0 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
A.S.D. Albalonga                        2-1 F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 
A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     0-0 F.C. Rieti Srl                          
A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 1-0 A.S.D. Astrea                           
A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    3-0 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
Pol. Arzachena                          1-0 S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            0-1 Pol. Alghero Srl                        

Round 33
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              1-1 Pol. Arzachena                          
A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               2-1 A.S.D. Albalonga                        
A.S.D. Astrea                           1-1 A.S. Morolo Calcio                      
A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 1-0 Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                
F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 2-0 S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            
F.C. Rieti Srl                          2-0 A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    
Pol. Alghero Srl                        2-1 A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              
S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                2-0 A.C. Isola Liri                         
U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  2-3 A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     

Round 34
A.C. Isola Liri                         3-0 A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio              
A.S. Morolo Calcio                      1-0 A.S.D. Ferentino Calcio                 
A.S. Ostiamare Lido Calcio              1-0 F.B.C. Calangianus 1905                 
A.S.D. Albalonga                        1-1 S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl                
A.S.D. Cynthia 1920                     0-1 A.S.D. Astrea                           
A.S.D. Lupa Frascati                    3-1 U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl                  
Pol. Arzachena                          0-0 F.C. Rieti Srl                          
Pol. Monterotondo Calcio                2-1 Pol. Alghero Srl                        
S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl            2-1 A.S.D F.C. Bassano Romano               
	
Group H	
	
Table:	
	
 1.A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         34 22  8  4 75- 33 74 Promoted
 2.A.S.D. Barletta                         34 23  4  7 61- 20 73 Repechage Playoff
 3.U.S. Bitonto                            34 15 12  7 41- 23 57 Repechage Playoff
 4.A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                34 15 10  9 55- 40 55 Repechage Playoff
 5.A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          34 15 10  9 63- 46 55 Repechage Playoff
 6.F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  34 13 12  9 58- 51 51	
 7.F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    34 12 11 11 41- 44 47	
 8.F.C. Francavilla                        34  9 18  7 44- 36 45	
 9.A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                34 11 12 11 50- 45 45	
10.S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  34 11 11 12 50- 40 44	
11.A.S. Fasano                             34 10 14 10 42- 41 44	
12.S.S.C. Gragnano                         34 11 11 12 41- 41 44	
13.Pol. Viribus Unitis                     34 10 12 12 43- 47 42 Relegation Playoff
14.A.S.D. Quarto                           34  9 12 13 36- 48 39 Relegation Playoff
15.F.C. Matera Srl                         34  7 14 13 39- 50 35 Relegation Playoff
16.A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            34  7 13 14 24- 37 34 Relegation Playoff
17.S.S.C. Giugliano                        34  9  6 19 31- 50 32 Relegated
18.Pol. F.C. Lavello                       34  1  2 31 10-112  3 Relegated
	
Pol. F.C. Lavello one point deducted for failed to pay a previous coach	
S.S.C. Giugliano one point deducted for financial irregularities	
Pol. F.C. Lavello-U.S. Bitonto awarded 3-0 for the away team because the irregular position of the player Cristian Vicidomini disqualified. Match originally finished 3-2	
F.C. Francavilla-Pol. F.C. Lavello suspended after 74 minutes with the results of 7-0. Result confirmed and Pol. F.C. Lavello one point deducted	

Round 1
A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          1-0 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
A.S.D. Barletta                         2-0 A.S. Fasano                             
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  2-0 A.S.D. Quarto                           
F.C. Matera Srl                         1-2 U.S. Bitonto                            
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    2-2 F.C. Francavilla                        
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       1-2 A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     2-1 A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            
S.S.C. Giugliano                        0-2 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  3-4 S.S.C. Gragnano                         

Round 2
A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            2-0 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
A.S. Fasano                             2-1 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                3-0 F.C. Matera Srl                         
A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                1-1 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
A.S.D. Quarto                           3-5 A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         2-4 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
F.C. Francavilla                        3-1 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  
S.S.C. Gragnano                         0-3 A.S.D. Barletta                         
U.S. Bitonto                            2-0 S.S.C. Giugliano                        

Round 3
A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          2-2 F.C. Francavilla                        
A.S.D. Barletta                         2-0 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                0-0 A.S.D. Quarto                           
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  2-1 A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            
F.C. Matera Srl                         0-2 S.S.C. Giugliano                        
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    2-2 A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       0-1 S.S.C. Gragnano                         
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     1-1 A.S. Fasano                             
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  0-1 U.S. Bitonto                            

Round 4
A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            1-1 A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          
A.S. Fasano                             2-0 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                1-2 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  
A.S.D. Quarto                           2-1 F.C. Matera Srl                         
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         3-0 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
F.C. Francavilla                        2-2 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
S.S.C. Giugliano                        2-1 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
S.S.C. Gragnano                         2-2 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
U.S. Bitonto                            0-0 A.S.D. Barletta                         

Round 5
A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          1-1 A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                
A.S.D. Barletta                         6-0 S.S.C. Giugliano                        
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                3-1 A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            
A.S.D. Quarto                           0-0 F.C. Francavilla                        
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  1-1 A.S. Fasano                             
F.C. Matera Srl                         0-0 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    2-0 S.S.C. Gragnano                         
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       0-3 U.S. Bitonto                            
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     1-5 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         

Round 6
A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            1-0 A.S.D. Quarto                           
A.S. Fasano                             1-1 A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          
A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                0-1 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         3-0 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
F.C. Francavilla                        1-1 F.C. Matera Srl                         
S.S.C. Giugliano                        2-0 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
S.S.C. Gragnano                         2-2 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  1-1 A.S.D. Barletta                         
U.S. Bitonto                            2-0 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     

Round 7
A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          1-0 S.S.C. Gragnano                         
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                2-1 A.S. Fasano                             
A.S.D. Quarto                           1-1 A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  2-2 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
F.C. Francavilla                        1-2 A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            
F.C. Matera Srl                         0-0 A.S.D. Barletta                         
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    0-2 U.S. Bitonto                            
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       2-1 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     2-1 S.S.C. Giugliano                        

Round 8
A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            0-0 F.C. Matera Srl                         
A.S. Fasano                             1-1 A.S.D. Quarto                           
A.S.D. Barletta                         4-0 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                1-2 F.C. Francavilla                        
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         1-1 A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          
S.S.C. Giugliano                        1-1 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
S.S.C. Gragnano                         2-1 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  5-3 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
U.S. Bitonto                            1-0 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  

Round 9
A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            1-2 A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                
A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          0-2 U.S. Bitonto                            
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                3-3 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
A.S.D. Quarto                           0-1 S.S.C. Gragnano                         
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  3-1 S.S.C. Giugliano                        
F.C. Francavilla                        3-3 A.S. Fasano                             
F.C. Matera Srl                         5-1 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    1-1 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     2-4 A.S.D. Barletta                         

Round 10
A.S. Fasano                             0-0 A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            
A.S.D. Barletta                         0-2 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                1-1 F.C. Matera Srl                         
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         1-0 A.S.D. Quarto                           
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       0-2 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
S.S.C. Giugliano                        1-2 A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          
S.S.C. Gragnano                         2-0 F.C. Francavilla                        
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  3-0 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  
U.S. Bitonto                            2-1 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                

Round 11
A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            1-1 S.S.C. Gragnano                         
A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          1-0 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                3-1 S.S.C. Giugliano                        
A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                2-0 A.S. Fasano                             
A.S.D. Quarto                           0-0 U.S. Bitonto                            
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  0-1 A.S.D. Barletta                         
F.C. Francavilla                        1-0 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
F.C. Matera Srl                         3-2 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    3-0 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       

Round 12
A.S. Fasano                             0-2 F.C. Matera Srl                         
A.S.D. Barletta                         4-2 A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         3-0 A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       1-2 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     1-1 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
S.S.C. Giugliano                        3-1 A.S.D. Quarto                           
S.S.C. Gragnano                         2-2 A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  1-1 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
U.S. Bitonto                            3-1 F.C. Francavilla                        

Round 13
A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            0-0 U.S. Bitonto                            
A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          5-1 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
A.S. Fasano                             0-1 S.S.C. Gragnano                         
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                0-3 A.S.D. Barletta                         
A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                0-1 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
A.S.D. Quarto                           0-3 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  4-4 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
F.C. Francavilla                        2-1 S.S.C. Giugliano                        
F.C. Matera Srl                         1-3 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    

Round 14
A.S.D. Barletta                         1-1 A.S.D. Quarto                           
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         2-1 A.S. Fasano                             
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    3-0 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       0-2 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     0-0 A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          
S.S.C. Giugliano                        1-0 A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            
S.S.C. Gragnano                         4-0 F.C. Matera Srl                         
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  1-1 F.C. Francavilla                        
U.S. Bitonto                            1-1 A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                

Round 15
A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            1-0 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          3-0 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
A.S. Fasano                             1-0 U.S. Bitonto                            
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                0-3 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                1-0 S.S.C. Giugliano                        
A.S.D. Quarto                           3-1 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
F.C. Francavilla                        0-1 A.S.D. Barletta                         
F.C. Matera Srl                         1-1 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  
S.S.C. Gragnano                         0-0 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         

Round 16
A.S.D. Barletta                         2-0 A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  1-1 A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          
F.C. Matera Srl                         2-2 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    1-1 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       0-0 F.C. Francavilla                        
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     0-0 A.S.D. Quarto                           
S.S.C. Giugliano                        1-2 A.S. Fasano                             
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  1-0 A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                
U.S. Bitonto                            0-0 S.S.C. Gragnano                         

Round 17
A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            1-0 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          1-1 F.C. Matera Srl                         
A.S. Fasano                             0-2 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                2-3 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  
A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                1-0 A.S.D. Barletta                         
A.S.D. Quarto                           1-0 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         1-1 U.S. Bitonto                            
F.C. Francavilla                        2-0 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
S.S.C. Gragnano                         1-1 S.S.C. Giugliano                        

Round 18
A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            1-1 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
A.S. Fasano                             2-1 A.S.D. Barletta                         
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                3-0 A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          
A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                9-0 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
A.S.D. Quarto                           0-2 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         3-1 S.S.C. Giugliano                        
F.C. Francavilla                        3-1 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
S.S.C. Gragnano                         0-0 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
U.S. Bitonto                            3-2 F.C. Matera Srl                         

Round 19
A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          3-0 A.S.D. Quarto                           
A.S.D. Barletta                         2-0 S.S.C. Gragnano                         
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  0-0 F.C. Francavilla                        
F.C. Matera Srl                         0-0 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    2-0 A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       0-4 A.S. Fasano                             
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     0-1 A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                
S.S.C. Giugliano                        1-0 U.S. Bitonto                            
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  1-0 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         

Round 20
A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            1-1 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  
A.S. Fasano                             0-2 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                0-0 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
A.S.D. Quarto                           2-1 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         2-0 A.S.D. Barletta                         
F.C. Francavilla                        1-0 A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          
S.S.C. Giugliano                        0-2 F.C. Matera Srl                         
S.S.C. Gragnano                         8-0 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
U.S. Bitonto                            2-1 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  

Round 21
A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          0-0 A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            
A.S.D. Barletta                         1-0 U.S. Bitonto                            
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                0-0 F.C. Francavilla                        
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  3-1 A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                
F.C. Matera Srl                         1-1 A.S.D. Quarto                           
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    1-1 A.S. Fasano                             
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       0-3 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     0-1 S.S.C. Gragnano                         
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  2-1 S.S.C. Giugliano                        

Round 22
A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            0-2 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
A.S. Fasano                             1-0 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  
A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                1-3 A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         2-1 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
F.C. Francavilla                        1-1 A.S.D. Quarto                           
S.S.C. Giugliano                        0-1 A.S.D. Barletta                         
S.S.C. Gragnano                         0-2 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  0-0 F.C. Matera Srl                         
U.S. Bitonto                            5-1 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       

Round 23
A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          2-2 A.S. Fasano                             
A.S.D. Barletta                         3-0 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                3-1 A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                
A.S.D. Quarto                           1-0 A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  1-0 S.S.C. Gragnano                         
F.C. Matera Srl                         1-1 F.C. Francavilla                        
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    0-2 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       0-3 S.S.C. Giugliano                        
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     0-0 U.S. Bitonto                            

Round 24
A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            0-0 F.C. Francavilla                        
A.S. Fasano                             2-2 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
A.S.D. Barletta                         1-0 F.C. Matera Srl                         
A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                3-1 A.S.D. Quarto                           
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         3-3 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  
S.S.C. Giugliano                        0-0 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
S.S.C. Gragnano                         0-1 A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  4-0 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
U.S. Bitonto                            0-1 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    

Round 25
A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          1-3 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                1-3 S.S.C. Gragnano                         
A.S.D. Quarto                           2-1 A.S. Fasano                             
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  1-1 U.S. Bitonto                            
F.C. Francavilla                        1-1 A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                
F.C. Matera Srl                         2-1 A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    2-0 S.S.C. Giugliano                        
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       0-4 A.S.D. Barletta                         
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     2-1 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  

Round 26
A.S. Fasano                             1-1 F.C. Francavilla                        
A.S.D. Barletta                         1-0 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                1-1 A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         2-1 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       0-0 F.C. Matera Srl                         
S.S.C. Giugliano                        1-0 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  
S.S.C. Gragnano                         1-2 A.S.D. Quarto                           
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  1-1 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
U.S. Bitonto                            3-1 A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          

Round 27
A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            2-1 A.S. Fasano                             
A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          4-0 S.S.C. Giugliano                        
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                1-0 U.S. Bitonto                            
A.S.D. Quarto                           2-5 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  2-1 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
F.C. Francavilla                        1-1 S.S.C. Gragnano                         
F.C. Matera Srl                         0-3 A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    1-0 A.S.D. Barletta                         
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     2-0 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       

Round 28
A.S. Fasano                             2-2 A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                
A.S.D. Barletta                         3-1 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         2-0 F.C. Francavilla                        
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       0-1 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     2-0 F.C. Matera Srl                         
S.S.C. Giugliano                        0-0 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
S.S.C. Gragnano                         2-2 A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  4-0 A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          
U.S. Bitonto                            1-1 A.S.D. Quarto                           

Round 29
A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            0-1 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          3-0 A.S.D. Barletta                         
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                1-0 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                2-0 S.S.C. Gragnano                         
A.S.D. Quarto                           2-2 S.S.C. Giugliano                        
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  5-1 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
F.C. Francavilla                        0-0 U.S. Bitonto                            
F.C. Matera Srl                         0-0 A.S. Fasano                             
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    0-0 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     

Round 30
A.S.D. Barletta                         0-1 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         4-1 A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    2-5 F.C. Matera Srl                         
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       0-7 A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     2-1 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  
S.S.C. Giugliano                        0-1 F.C. Francavilla                        
S.S.C. Gragnano                         0-3 A.S. Fasano                             
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  3-2 A.S.D. Quarto                           
U.S. Bitonto                            2-0 A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            

Round 31
A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            0-0 S.S.C. Giugliano                        
A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          2-0 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
A.S. Fasano                             2-2 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                4-0 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                2-0 U.S. Bitonto                            
A.S.D. Quarto                           0-1 A.S.D. Barletta                         
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  1-1 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
F.C. Francavilla                        1-1 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
F.C. Matera Srl                         1-0 S.S.C. Gragnano                         

Round 32
A.S.D. Barletta                         2-1 F.C. Francavilla                        
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         4-0 S.S.C. Gragnano                         
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  4-2 F.C. Matera Srl                         
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    3-2 A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       0-2 A.S.D. Quarto                           
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     0-1 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
S.S.C. Giugliano                        2-0 A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  0-0 A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            
U.S. Bitonto                            0-0 A.S. Fasano                             

Round 33
A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            0-3 A.S.D. Barletta                         
A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          1-3 F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  
A.S. Fasano                             2-1 S.S.C. Giugliano                        
A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                5-2 F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    
A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                3-3 S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  
A.S.D. Quarto                           2-2 Pol. Viribus Unitis                     
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         2-0 F.C. Matera Srl                         
F.C. Francavilla                        7-0 Pol. F.C. Lavello                       
S.S.C. Gragnano                         0-0 U.S. Bitonto                            

Round 34
A.S.D. Barletta                         4-0 A.S.D. Ischia Isolaverde                
F.B. Brindisi 1912 Srl                  4-4 A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano                
F.C. Matera Srl                         4-5 A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie          
F.C. Savoia 1908 Spa                    0-2 A.S.D. Quarto                           
Pol. F.C. Lavello                       0-3 A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.            
Pol. Viribus Unitis                     3-2 F.C. Francavilla                        
S.S.C. Giugliano                        1-2 S.S.C. Gragnano                         
S.S.D.Sapri Calcio Spa                  1-2 A.S. Fasano                             
U.S. Bitonto                            2-4 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna         
	
Group I	
	
Table:	
	
 1.Fortitudo Cosenza                       34 25  5  4 64-19 80	Promoted
 2.Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  34 22  5  7 58-27 71	Repechage Playoff
 3.A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  34 15 15  4 45-26 60	Repechage Playoff
 4.U.S.Siracusa Srl                        34 18  7  9 51-32 55	Repechage Playoff
 5.Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                34 13 11 10 32-34 50	Repechage Playoff
 6.U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           34 13 11 10 43-37 50	
 7.S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       34 12 10 12 37-43 46	
 8.A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              34 12 11 11 36-33 44	
 9.F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 34 13  5 16 32-31 44	
10.A.S. Rosarno                            34  9 16  9 32-30 43	
11.A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                34 11  9 14 45-46 42	
12.A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      34 10 12 12 27-33 42	
13.A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   34 10 10 14 40-43 40	Relegation Playoff
14.A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   34 10  9 15 42-50 39	Relegation Playoff
15.U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               34  9  8 17 25-44 35	Relegation Playoff
16.A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       34  9  6 19 34-57 33	Relegation Playoff
17.A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                34  8  7 19 32-52 31	Relegated
18.A.S.D. Campobello                       34  4  9 21 18-56 21	Relegated
	
U.S.Siracusa Srl six points deducted for attempt to fix the result of away match against U.S. Ragusa Srl during the 2006-2007 season	
A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate three points deducted for injuries during the game A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate-A.S.D. Caserta Calcio	
A.S.D. Campobello-S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl 0-3 a tavolino for injuries. Match suspended after 45 minutes with a 0-1 score	

Round 1
A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       0-4 Fortitudo Cosenza                       
A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   3-2 A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   
A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      0-1 A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  
A.S. Rosarno                            1-1 A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                
A.S.D. Campobello                       1-0 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              2-2 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  1-2 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                1-1 S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       
U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               0-2 A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                

Round 2
A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  0-0 A.S. Rosarno                            
A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                3-0 U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               
A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                3-3 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   3-1 A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 2-0 A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       
Fortitudo Cosenza                       2-1 A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      
S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       2-0 A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           1-2 Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        2-0 A.S.D. Campobello                       

Round 3
A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       1-4 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   3-1 A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                
A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      1-0 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
A.S. Rosarno                            2-0 Fortitudo Cosenza                       
A.S.D. Campobello                       0-2 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   0-1 S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       
A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              1-0 Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                1-0 A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                
U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               0-3 A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  

Round 4
A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  1-2 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                3-1 A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   
A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                2-3 A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   
Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  2-0 A.S.D. Campobello                       
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 1-0 A.S. Rosarno                            
Fortitudo Cosenza                       2-0 U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               
S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       3-2 A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           2-0 A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        1-0 A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      

Round 5
A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       1-2 Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  
A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   0-0 A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  
A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      1-0 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
A.S. Rosarno                            0-0 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   5-2 A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                
A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              2-0 A.S.D. Campobello                       
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                0-2 Fortitudo Cosenza                       
S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       2-1 A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                
U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               0-1 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 

Round 6
A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  2-1 A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   
A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                1-2 S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       
A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                0-1 A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              
A.S.D. Campobello                       2-1 A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       
Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  3-0 A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 0-0 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
Fortitudo Cosenza                       3-0 A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           2-0 A.S. Rosarno                            
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        1-0 U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               

Round 7
A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   1-3 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      2-1 A.S.D. Campobello                       
A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                0-3 A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                
A.S. Rosarno                            2-3 Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  
A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   0-1 Fortitudo Cosenza                       
A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              0-0 A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                1-0 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       1-1 A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  
U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               1-0 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           

Round 8
A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  1-0 A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                
A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       1-1 A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      
A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                1-2 A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              
A.S.D. Campobello                       0-0 A.S. Rosarno                            
Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  2-1 U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 2-0 A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   
Fortitudo Cosenza                       6-0 S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           0-2 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        2-1 A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   

Round 9
A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   2-2 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                2-1 A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  
A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                1-2 Fortitudo Cosenza                       
A.S. Rosarno                            2-0 A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       
A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   0-3 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              0-1 A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                0-2 Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  
S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       2-0 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               1-0 A.S.D. Campobello                       

Round 10
A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  3-2 A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              
A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       1-1 U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               
A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      2-2 A.S. Rosarno                            
A.S.D. Campobello                       0-0 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  1-0 A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 2-0 A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                
Fortitudo Cosenza                       2-0 A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           1-0 A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        2-0 S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       

Round 11
A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  0-0 Fortitudo Cosenza                       
A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   6-1 A.S.D. Campobello                       
A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                0-2 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                0-0 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   1-1 Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  
A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              0-0 A.S. Rosarno                            
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                2-3 A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       
S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       1-0 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               1-0 A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      

Round 12
A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       0-2 A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   
A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      0-1 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
A.S. Rosarno                            2-0 U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               
A.S.D. Campobello                       2-1 A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   
Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  2-0 S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 0-1 A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  
Fortitudo Cosenza                       4-0 A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           0-0 A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        3-2 A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                

Round 13
A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  1-0 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   0-0 A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      
A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                3-0 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                1-0 Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  
A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   1-0 A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       
A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              2-2 U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               
Fortitudo Cosenza                       1-0 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                0-2 A.S. Rosarno                            
S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       1-1 A.S.D. Campobello                       

Round 14
A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       1-0 S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       
A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      2-1 A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   
A.S. Rosarno                            1-1 A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   
A.S.D. Campobello                       0-2 A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                
Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  1-0 A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 1-0 A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           1-0 A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  
U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               0-0 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        0-0 Fortitudo Cosenza                       

Round 15
A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  2-2 Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  
A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   0-1 U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               
A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                1-1 A.S.D. Campobello                       
A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                2-3 A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       
A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   2-1 A.S. Rosarno                            
A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              0-0 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 0-1 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
Fortitudo Cosenza                       4-3 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       0-0 A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      

Round 16
A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       1-1 A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                
A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      2-2 A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                
A.S. Rosarno                            2-2 S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       
A.S.D. Campobello                       0-1 A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  
A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              2-0 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  1-0 Fortitudo Cosenza                       
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                0-0 A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           2-0 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               1-1 A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   

Round 17
A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  1-0 A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       
A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   0-0 A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              
A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                1-0 A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      
A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                2-1 A.S. Rosarno                            
A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   1-2 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 1-2 Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  
Fortitudo Cosenza                       4-0 A.S.D. Campobello                       
S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       2-0 U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        1-0 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           

Round 18
A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  1-1 A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      
A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                0-0 A.S. Rosarno                            
A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                1-0 U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               
A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   0-0 A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 2-0 A.S.D. Campobello                       
Fortitudo Cosenza                       4-2 A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       
S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       0-0 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           1-0 A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        0-0 Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  

Round 19
A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       0-2 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   1-3 S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       
A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      1-0 Fortitudo Cosenza                       
A.S. Rosarno                            0-0 A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  
A.S.D. Campobello                       2-3 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              4-1 A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   
Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  3-0 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                2-1 A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                
U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               1-1 A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                

Round 20
A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  2-0 U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               
A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                2-0 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                1-3 A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   
Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  2-1 A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 1-0 A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      
Fortitudo Cosenza                       0-0 A.S. Rosarno                            
S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       0-1 A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           2-0 A.S.D. Campobello                       
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        4-1 A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       

Round 21
A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       0-0 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   1-0 A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                
A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      1-2 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
A.S. Rosarno                            1-0 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
A.S.D. Campobello                       0-2 Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  
A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   3-1 A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                
A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              3-0 S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                0-0 A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  
U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               0-1 Fortitudo Cosenza                       

Round 22
A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  2-1 A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   
A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                1-1 A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   
A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                1-1 S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       
A.S.D. Campobello                       1-1 A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              
Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  3-0 A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 2-3 U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               
Fortitudo Cosenza                       1-0 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           0-1 A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        3-0 A.S. Rosarno                            

Round 23
A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       1-0 A.S.D. Campobello                       
A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   1-2 Fortitudo Cosenza                       
A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      1-1 Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  
A.S. Rosarno                            1-1 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   1-1 A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  
A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              1-0 A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                2-0 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       1-1 A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                
U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               0-4 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        

Round 24
A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  1-1 S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       
A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       1-2 A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              
A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                4-0 A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                
A.S.D. Campobello                       0-0 A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      
Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  2-1 A.S. Rosarno                            
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 1-0 A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   
Fortitudo Cosenza                       2-0 A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           3-3 U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        0-1 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                

Round 25
A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   2-3 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      0-2 A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       
A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                2-2 A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  
A.S. Rosarno                            0-0 A.S.D. Campobello                       
A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   1-0 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              1-1 A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                0-1 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       0-1 Fortitudo Cosenza                       
U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               1-0 Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  

Round 26
A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  2-0 A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                
A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       0-1 A.S. Rosarno                            
A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      1-0 A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              
A.S.D. Campobello                       1-0 U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               
Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  5-0 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 1-1 S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       
Fortitudo Cosenza                       1-0 A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           3-1 A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        2-2 A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   

Round 27
A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   3-1 Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  
A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                1-3 Fortitudo Cosenza                       
A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                1-0 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
A.S. Rosarno                            1-1 A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      
A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   1-1 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              0-0 A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                0-0 A.S.D. Campobello                       
S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       1-0 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               1-0 A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       

Round 28
A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       1-1 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      1-1 U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               
A.S. Rosarno                            0-0 A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              
A.S.D. Campobello                       0-0 A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   
Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  2-1 A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 1-1 A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                
Fortitudo Cosenza                       2-4 A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           3-1 S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        1-0 A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                

Round 29
A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  2-0 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   4-2 A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       
A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                3-2 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                0-0 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   2-1 A.S.D. Campobello                       
A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              0-1 Fortitudo Cosenza                       
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                2-0 A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      
S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       2-1 Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  
U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               2-1 A.S. Rosarno                            

Round 30
A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       2-0 A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   
A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      0-0 A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   
A.S. Rosarno                            3-1 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
A.S.D. Campobello                       0-3 S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       
Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  2-0 A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 0-0 Fortitudo Cosenza                       
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           3-1 A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                
U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               1-2 A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        1-1 A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  

Round 31
A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  1-1 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   1-0 A.S. Rosarno                            
A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                0-4 Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  
A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                1-0 A.S.D. Campobello                       
A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   2-2 A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      
A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              2-1 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
Fortitudo Cosenza                       2-0 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                2-1 U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               
S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       2-3 A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       

Round 32
A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       4-1 A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                
A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      2-0 S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       
A.S. Rosarno                            1-1 A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   
A.S.D. Campobello                       1-2 A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                
Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  2-2 A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                0-1 A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           0-0 Fortitudo Cosenza                       
U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               0-0 A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        1-3 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 

Round 33
A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  4-1 A.S.D. Campobello                       
A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   1-3 Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                
A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                2-0 A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       
A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                2-0 A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      
A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   1-0 U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               
F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 3-3 U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           
Fortitudo Cosenza                       2-0 Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  
S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       1-2 A.S. Rosarno                            
U.S.Siracusa Srl                        1-1 A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              

Round 34
A.C. Patern˛ 2004                       2-1 A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl                  
A.C.R.D. Acicatena                      2-1 A.C.D. CittÓ di Vittoria                
A.S. Rosarno                            2-1 A.S. Ippogrifo Sarno Asd                
A.S.D. Campobello                       2-5 Fortitudo Cosenza                       
A.S.D. Pol. Libertas Acate              0-1 A.C. S. Antonio Abate                   
Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea                  1-0 F.C. Turris 1944 A.S.D.                 
Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus                3-2 A.S.D. Caserta Calcio                   
U.S. Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.           3-2 U.S.Siracusa Srl                        
U.S. Castrovillari Calcio               2-0 S.S.D. Gelbison Cilento Vallo Srl       
	
Amateure championship pool	
	
First round	
	
Group A	
	
Table:	
	
 1.U.S.D. Itala San Marco             2 1 1 0 4-3 4	Qualified
 2.Calcio Como Srl                    2 1 0 1 5-3 3	
 3.U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl   2 0 1 1 1-4 1	

Round 1
Calcio Como Srl                  2-3 U.S.D. Itala San Marco           

Round 2
U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl 0-3 Calcio Como Srl                  

Round 3
U.S.D. Itala San Marco           1-1 U.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 Srl 
	
Group B	
	
Table:	
	
 1.A.C. Sangiustese                   2 1 1 0 2-1 4	Qualified
 2.A.S.D. Figline                     2 0 2 0 2-2 2	
 3.A.C.D. Giacomense                  2 0 1 1 3-4 1	

Round 1
A.C.D. Giacomense                1-2 A.C. Sangiustese                 

Round 2
A.S.D. Figline                   2-2 A.C.D. Giacomense                

Round 3
A.C. Sangiustese                 0-0 A.S.D. Figline                   
	
Group C	
	
Table:	
	
 1.Fortitudo Cosenza                  2 1 1 0 5-4 4	Qualified
 2.A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna    2 1 0 1 6-4 3	
 3.A.C. Isola Liri                    2 0 1 1 1-4 1	
	
Tables of second	
	
Table:	
	
 1.A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna    2 1 0 1 6-4 3	Qualified
 2.Calcio Como Srl                    2 1 0 1 5-3 3	
 3.A.S.D. Figline                     2 0 2 0 2-2 2	

Round 1
A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna  3-0 A.C. Isola Liri                  

Round 2
A.C. Isola Liri                  1-1 Fortitudo Cosenza                

Round 3
Fortitudo Cosenza                4-3 A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna  


Semifinals                                                            1st leg    2nd leg   Qualified team

A.C. Sangiustese                  - A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna   2-0        0-3       A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna
U.S.D. Itala San Marco            - Fortitudo Cosenza                 1-2        0-2       Fortitudo Cosenza

Final                                                                 Amateure Italian Championship 2007-2008

Fortitudo Cosenza                 - A.S.D. San Felice A.C. Normanna   -                  


Repechage Playoff

First Round (single tie played at best placed team ground in regular season. In case of draw after 90 or 120 minutes home team qualified for the next round)

Group A
A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA            - Savona 1907 FBC                   2-0
A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli- U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919             1-0

Group B
S.S. Tritium 1908                 - U.S. Calcio Colognese             0-0 aet
G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate       - Solbiatese Arno Calcio Srl        5-1

Group C
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina         - U.S. CittÓ di Jesolo Srl          2-0
A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese            - S.S.D. Sacilese Calcio            2-2 aet

Group D
A.C. Montichiari Spa              - S.S. Real Montecchio              4-2
Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano    - Carpi F.C. 1909 Srl               1-0

Group E
U.S. Pontedera 1912 Srl           - Orvietana Calcio srl              2-3
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl         - U.S. Forcoli Calcio 1921          5-0

Group F
Renato Curi Angolana Srl          - S.P. Grottammare 1899             3-1
Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl  - Morro D'oro Calcio Srl            2-1

Group G
U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl            - S.S. Villacidrese Calcio Srl      1-1 aet
S.S. Tavolara Calcio Srl          - Pol. Alghero Srl                  1-2 aet

Group H
A.S.D. Barletta                   - A.D.C. Ars et Labor Grottaglie    2-1 aet
U.S. Bitonto                      - A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano          1-1 aet

Group I
Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea            - Pol. Adrano Calcio Onlus          1-0
A.C. Nocerina 1910 Srl            - U.S.Siracusa Srl                  0-1

Second Round (single tie played at best placed team ground in regular season)

Group A
A.S. Biellese 1902 SpA             - A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli 1-2 aet

Group B
S.S. Tritium 1908                  - G.S. Salus et Virtus Turate        2-2 aet

Group C
A.C. Chioggia Sottomarina          - A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese             0-1

Group D
A.C. Montichiari Spa               - Polisportiva Dil. Castellarano     3-1

Group E
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl          - Orvietana Calcio srl               1-1 aet

Group F
Renato Curi Angolana Srl           - Pol. Nuovo Campobasso Calcio Srl   2-0

Group G
U.S.D. Castelsardo Srl             - Pol. Alghero Srl                   0-3

Group H
A.S.D. Barletta                    - U.S. Bitonto                       1-0

Group I
Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea             - U.S.Siracusa Srl                   4-2 aet
	
Third round	
	
Group A	
	
Table:	
	
 1.A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese             2 2 0 0 4-1 6	Qualified
 2.A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli 2 0 1 1 0-2 1	
 3.Armando Picchi Calcio Srl          2 0 1 1 1-2 1	

Round 1
Armando Picchi Calcio Srl          1-2 A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese             

Round 2
A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli 0-0 Armando Picchi Calcio Srl          

Round 3
A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese             2-0 A.S. Pro Belvedere Calcio Vercelli 
	
Group B	
	
Table:	
	
 1.A.C. Montichiari Spa               2 1 1 0 5-3 4	Qualified
 2.S.S. Tritium 1908                  2 0 2 0 4-4 2	
 3.Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea             2 0 1 1 3-5 1	

Round 1
A.C. Montichiari Spa            3-1 Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea          

Round 2
Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea          2-2 S.S. Tritium 1908               

Round 3
S.S. Tritium 1908               2-2 A.C. Montichiari Spa            
	
Group C	
	
Table:	
	
 1.Pol. Alghero Srl                   2 1 1 0 2-1 4	Qualified
 2.A.S.D. Barletta                    2 1 1 0 1-0 4	
 3.Renato Curi Angolana Srl           2 0 0 2 1-3 0	

Round 1
A.S.D. Barletta                 0-0 Pol. Alghero Srl                

Round 2
Renato Curi Angolana Srl        0-1 A.S.D. Barletta                 

Round 3
Pol. Alghero Srl                2-1 Renato Curi Angolana Srl        

Semifinals                                                            1st leg    2nd leg   Qualified team

Pol. Alghero Srl                  - V.F.D. Colligiana Srl             0-0        0-2       V.F.D. Colligiana Srl
A.C. Montichiari Spa              - A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese            2-2        0-3       A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese

Final                                                                                      Winner of Playoff

V.F.D. Colligiana Srl             - A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese            0-3                  A.S.D.C. Sambonifacese


Preliminary Relegation Playoff (single tie in neutral ground)
Winner remain in Serie D and loser is admitted at the Relegation Playoff

Group C
A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl             - A.S.D. Sanvitese                  1-4


Relegation Play Off                                                   1st leg    2nd leg   Remain in Serie D

Group A
U.S. Sanremese Calcio SpA         - A.S. Casale Calcio Srl            1-3        2-2       A.S. Casale Calcio Srl
U.S. Imperia 1923 srl             - U.S.D. Novese Srl                 0-3        0-3       U.S.D. Novese Srl

Group B
A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl            - A.S. Trentino Calcio 1921 Spa     2-0        4-1       A.C. Fanfulla 1874 Srl
A.C. Merate                       - U.S. Sestese Calcio               0-2        1-1       U.S. Sestese Calcio

Group C
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl      - A.C. SandonÓ 1922 Srl             1-1        3-0       U.C. Montecchio Maggiore Srl
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona        - A.C. Este                         0-0        4-2       U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona

Group D
A.S.D. Verucchio                  - A.C. Castellana Calcio            1-3        4-3       A.C. Castellana Calcio
A.S.D. Cagliese Calcio            - Unione Sportiva Russi Srl         0-1        0-1       Unione Sportiva Russi Srl

Group E
A.C.D. Torgiano                   - A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio         1-2        1-0       A.S.D. Sansepolcro Calcio
Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl- A.S.D. Cecina                     2-1        1-1       Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 srl

Group F
U.S. Tolentino Srl                - Luco Canistro Srl                 2-2        0-0       Luco Canistro Srl
A.S.D. Narnese Calcio             - Pol. Olympia Agnonese             0-1        1-1       Pol. Olympia Agnonese

Group G
A.C.D. Guidonia Montecelio        - F.B.C. Calangianus 1905           0-1        1-2       F.B.C. Calangianus 1905
A.S.D. Lupa Frascati              - A.S. Morolo Calcio                2-0        0-2       A.S. Morolo Calcio

Group H
A.C. Horatiana Venosa A.S.D.      - Pol. Viribus Unitis               1-2        1-1       Pol. Viribus Unitis
F.C. Matera Srl                   - A.S.D. Quarto                     5-1        5-4       F.C. Matera Srl

Group I
A.C. Patern˛ 2004                 - A.C. S. Antonio Abate             1-0        0-1       A.C. S. Antonio Abate
U.S. Castrovillari Calcio         - A.S.D. Caserta Calcio             1-1        2-0       U.S. Castrovillari Calcio

U.S. Imperia 1923 srl relegated for absence in the first leg of Relegation Playoff

In relegation playoff ties if both teams are at the same level of goals the tie breaker is the final
position in regular season



2006/07 (fifth level).

2007/08 (first level).

2007/08 (second level).

2007/08 (third level).

2007/08 (fourth level).

2007/08 (sixth level).

2007/08 (seventh level).

list of champions.

list of 2nd division champions.

list of 3rd division champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

list of 2nd division topscorers.

list of 3rd division topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Giacomo Giusti for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Giacomo Giusti (giacomo.giusti@fastwebnet.it)

Last updated: 26 Jun 2008

(C) Copyright Giacomo Giusti and RSSSF 2007/08
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.