Trofeo Joaquín Segura Andrés (Tudela, Navarra-Spain) 1969-2018


Club Deportivo Tudelano is a Spanish football team based in Tudela, in the autonomous community of Navarre. Founded in 1935 it plays  holding home matches at Estadio Elola.


Palmares

 1 1969 Real Zaragoza		5-1 CD Tudelano
 2 1970 Baracaldo CF		0-0 CD Tudelano         [Baracaldo CF on pen.]
 3 1971 Baracaldo CF		1-1 CD Tudelano         [Baracaldo CF on pen.]
 4 1972 CA Osasuna		1-1 CD Tudelano         [CD Tudelano 5-4 on pen.]
 5 1973 CD Tudelano		2-1 Deportes Concepción  
 6 1974 CD Alavés		1-0 CD Tudelano
 7 1975 CD Tudelano		2-1 SD Huesca
 8 1976 CD Tudelano		2-0 SC Sestao
 9 1977 CD Tudelano		1-1 CA Osasuna          [CD Tudelano on pen.]
10 1978 CD Tudelano		2-2 Real Unión          [CD Tudelano on pen.]
11 1979 CD Logroñés		3-1 CD Tudelano 
12 1980 CD Tudelano		4-0 CD Arnedo  
   1981-1994  Not held
13 1994 CA Osasuna		2-1 CD Tudelano
   1995 
   1996
15 1997 CD Tudelano		  * Triangular Trophy
16 1998 CD Numancia		  * Triangular Trophy
17 1999 CD Tudelano		2-0 CD Lourdes
18 2000 CD Tudelano		1-1 Real Madrid B       [CD Tudelano on pen.]
19 2001 CD Numancia B		2-2 CD Tudelano         [CD Numancia B 4-2 on pen.]
20 2002 Real Sociedad B		  * Triangular Trophy
21 2003 CD Alfaro		2-0 CD Numancia  *(por confirmar)
22 2004 CD Tudelano		2-1 SD Varea
23 2005 CD Tudelano		2-2 CD Numancia         [CD Tudelano on epn.]
24 2006 CD Tudelano		2-1 CD Arnedo
25 2007 CD Tudelano		6-0 SD Ejea
26 2008 CD Tudelano		2-0 CD Alfaro
27 2009 CD Numancia B		1-1 CD Tudelano          [CD Numancia B on pen.]	
28 2010 SD Eibar		4-1 CD Tudelano
29 2011 CD Tudelano		4-1 SD Logroñés
30 2012 CA Osasuna Promesas	3-2 CD Tudelano
31 2013 CD Tudelano		3-3 Real Madrid C        [CD Tudelano on pen.]
32 2014 CD Tudelano		3-0 CD Guadalajara
33 2015 CD Tudelano		2-1 CD Alavés
34 2016 CD Tudelano		1-0 SD Huesca
35 2017 CD Numancia		2-1 CD Tudelano
36 2018 CD Tudelano		1-1 Bilbao Athletic            [CD Tudelano onm pen.]

Number of Wins:

 
20 CD Tudelano

 3 CA Osasuna

 2 Barakaldo CF
   CD Numancia B
   CD Numancia

 1 Real Zaragoza
   CD Alavés
   CD Logroñés
   Real Sociedad B
   CD Alfaro
   SD Eibar
   CA Osasuna promesas


1969

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
Real Zaragoza (Spain) 

Final [Aug 31]
CD Tudelano	1-5 Real Zaragoza
  [Santos 3, Martín, Quirós]
CD Tudelano:  
R. Zaragoza:  Izcoa; Irusquieta, Muñoz, Borrás; Violeta, Díaz;
              Padilla, Santos, Marcelino, Moya, Totó.

1970

Participants:
CD Tudela (Spain)
Baracaldo CF (Spain)

Final [Aug 30]
CD Tudelano	0-0 Baracaldo CF     [Baracaldo Cf on pen.]
  [-]

1971

Participants:
CD Tudelano
Baracaldo CF (Spain)
UDC Chantrea (Spain)

Semifinal [Aug 21]
Baracaldo Cf	5-3 UDC Chantrea

Final [Aug 22]
CD Tudelano	1-1 Baracaldo CF           [Baracaldo CF on pen.] 
  [1-0 Subero 20´, 1-1 Lalo 75´]

1972

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
CA Osasuna (Spain)

Final [Aug 27]
CD Tudelano	1-1 CA Osasuna      [CD Tudelano 5-4 on pen.]
  [0-1 Sarasa 25´, 1-1 Subero 44´]
CD Tudelano:  Alonso; Chucho, Goñi, Irusquieta; Oyaga (Marañón), Lecumberri;
              Hidalgo, Santos, Pacuco, Auyanet, Munárriz (Galindo, Subero)).
CA Osasuna:   Lanas; Indio, Sarasa, Manu; Talón, Sánchez-Rubio; Esparaz, 
              Gradín, Iriguibel, Turapu, Otiñano (Valbuena).

1973

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
Deportes Concepción (Chile)

Final [Aug 25]
CD Tudelano	2-1 Deportes Concepción
  [1-0 Santos (p) 26´, 2-0 ñato 49´, 2-1 Escay 80´]
CD Tudelano:   Pérez; Ñato, Faustino (Lecumberri), Chucho; Salvatierra I, Salvatierra II;
               Beiztegui (Ormaza), A. Santos (Sola), Taisma, Bustamante (Miguel), Chicho.
D. Concepción: Helo; Díaz, Concha, Cantatore; Vázquez, Urrizola (Alonso);
               Fabres (Cano), Merino, Escay, C. Díaz, Hoffman.

1974

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
CD Alavés (Spain)

Final [Aug 25]
CD Tudelano	0-1 CD Alavés
  [0-1 Ciáurriz (p) 50´]
CD Tudelano: Alonso; Chicho, Faustino, Hilos; Santos, Galindo (Rota); Veistegui, Mena (Oyarzábal), 
             Iriguibel (Martínez), Zardoya (Solá), Ornad (Salvatierra), Lopéz Jimeno).
CD Alavés:   Vudaurrazaga; Frutos (Español), Montejo, Tella; Arana (Lus), Ciáurriz;
             Pana (Frechilla), Quintana, Docal (R. Uriarte), Arambarri, Munárriz (Goicoechea).

1975

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
SD Huesca (Spain)

Final [Aug 31]
CD Tudelano	2-1 SD Huesca
  [1-0 Salvatierra II 35´, 2-0 López Jimeno II 60´, 2-1 Sabalete 89´]
CD Tudelano: Alonso; Juan Carlos, Salvatierra I, Hilos; Solá, Uriz; Zardoya (López Jimeno II), 
             Simón, Iriguibel (Martínez), Salvatierra II, Ornad (Chucho).  
SD Huesca:   Joyer; Ausberri, Calvo, India (Blesa); Latorre, Carreño;
             Agón, Ortega, Palacino, Arenza (Sabalete), Peralta.

1976

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
SC Sestao (Spain)

Final [Aug 28]
CD Tudelano	2-0 SC Sestao
  [1-0 Martín 30´, 2-0 Mena 61´]
CD Tudelano: Antón; Blasco, Faustino, Hijos; Sola, Salvatierra; Mena, Martín, Iriguibel, 
             Lorente, Ornad. (+ Ibáñez, Uriz, Aser, Javi, López Jimeno).
SC Sestao:   Eizaguirre; Petreña, Urrutia, Irazola; Calvo, Carrasco; Martínez, 
             Estéfano, Baños, Urbieta, Murúa. (+ Burgueño. Amézaga, Badiola, Gredilla).

1977

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
CA Osasuna (Spain)

Final [Aug 27]
CD Tudelano	1-1 CA Osasuna          [CD Tudelano on pen.]
  [1-0 Uriz 51´, 1-1 1-1 Bosmediano 79´]
CD Tudelano: Antón; Blasco, Faustino, Hilos; Sola, Gelo; López Jimeno, Mena, Martín, 
             Uriz, Chema. (+ Ibáñez, Pegenaute, Aguado, Iga, Martínez Mayol, Rota).
CA Osasuna:  Marro; Esparza, Gabari, Torán; Sánchez Rubio, Macua;
             Iriguibel, Molet, Igusquiza, Serrano, Ostívar.  

1978

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
Real Unión Irún (Spain)

Final [Aug 27]
CD Tudelano	2-2 Real Unión             [CD Tudelano on pen.]

1979

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
CD Logroñés (Spain)

Final [Aug 25]
CD Tudelano	1-3 CD Logroñés
  [Galdós;]
CD Tudelano: Antón; Aguerri, Cillero, López Jimeno; Gelo, Aser; Mena, Ayala, 
             Martínez, Uriz, Galdós. (+ Hilos, Casaus, Chus Mari, Casimiro).
CD Logroñés: Arraiza; García. Lorenzo, Arriola; Vidal, Eloy; Torre, Sanz, Cilleros, 
             Lotina, Muñoz. (+ Tomás, Hugo, Melero, Fernández).

1980

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
CD Arnedo (Spain)

Final [Aug 24]
CD Tudelano	4-0 CD Arnedo
  [1-0 Barbería II, 2-0 Barbería II, 3-0 ?, 4-0 Labiano]

1981

Participants:
CD Tudelano

Final [Dec 3]
CD Tudelano	x-x 

1982

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
CA Osasuna (Spain)

Final [Aug 27]
CD Tudelano	1-3 CA Osasuna ? (Partido de copa de SM El Rey))

1983

Participants:
FC 

Semifinals [Aug]

1984

Participants:
FC 

Semifinals [Aug]

1985

Participants:
FC 

Semifinals [Aug]

1986

Participants:
FC 

Semifinals [Aug]

1987

Participants:
FC 

Semifinals [Aug]

1988

Participants:
FC 

Semifinals [Aug]

1989

Participants:
FC 

Semifinals [Aug]

1990

Participants:
FC 

Semifinals [Aug]

1991

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
Real Zaragoza (Spain)

 [Aug 10] ?
CD Tudelano	2-2 Real Zaragoza
  [1-0 Zandio (p) 12´, 1-1 Esteban 40´, 1-2 Gay 70´, 2-2 Joaquín (p) 85´]

1992

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]

1993

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)

Final [Aug 8]
CD Tudelano	0-6 CA Osasuna       + Homenaje a Hilos

1994

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
CA Osasuna (Spain)

Final [Aug 25]
CD Tudelano	1-2 CA Osasuna
  [1-0 Cruchaga (ogc) 7´, 1-1 Ibáñez 57´, 1-2 Moisés 77´]
CD Tudelano: Magallón; Rubñen, lahuerta, Arronedo, Durán I; Jiménez, Durán II, Sayés, Miguel;
             Saúl, Mario. (+ Erdozain, Pozos, Zubieta, Pierola, Ayala, Castillejo, Colio).
CA Osasuna:  Unánua; Serrano, Cruchaga, Bernabé, Yánguas; Pascual, Cortina, Martín González, Castillejo;
             Staniek, palacios. (+ Eduardo, Larrainzar, Vasilijevic, Edu, Ibáñez, Bustingotti, Pizo Gómez, Moisés, Ziober).

1995

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]

1996

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]

1997

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
CA Osasuna (Spain)
CD Aluvión (Spain)

 [Aug 19]
CD Aluvión	0-5 CD Tudelano
CD Aluvión	0-4 CA Osasuna
CD Tudelano	0-0 CA Osasuna    [CD Tudelano on pen.]

1998

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
CD Numancia (Spain)
CA Osasuna (Spiin)

 [Aug 7]
CD Tudelano	1-3 CA Osasuna
  [0-1 Ziganda 33´, 0-2 Enériz 34´, 1-2 Mario 72´, 1-3 Yanguas 73´]
CD Tudelano: Magallón; Mario, Amigol, Bienzobas, Gelo; Agorreta, Vicente, Michelo,
             Aldeondo; Gutiérrez, Castillejo. (+ Huarte, Anselmo, Huguet, Martínez).
CA Osasuna:  Sanzol; Eduardo, Josetxo, Mateo, Cruchaga; Alfredo, Descarga, Palacios,
             Ziganda; Puñal, Enériz. (+ López Vallejo, Yanguas, Ibán Pérez, Treciak, Morales, Arteaga, Aitor).
  
 [Aug 8]
CD Tudelano	0-2 CD Numancia
  [0-1 Barbin 30´, 0-2 Pablo 66´]
CD Tudelano: Magallón; Nogales, Bienzobas, Cabica, Mikelo; Aldeondo, Pellejero, Urtainki,
             Bárcenas; Llorente, Vázqqez. (+ Huarte, Jelo, Martínez, Irisarri, Gutiérrez, Huguet, Castillejo):
CD Numancia: Márquez; Cortijo, Uribarri, Docando, Artigas; Barbarín, Octavio, Rodrigo, Kike Alonso;
             Iñaki, Ángel Luis. (+ Urroz, Alex, Javi, Pablo, Caco Morán).


 [Aug 9]
CA Osasuna	0-0 CD Numancia
  [-]
CA Osasuna:   López Vallejo; Eduardo, Cruchaga, Mateo, Aitor; Alfredo, Orbáiz,
              Palacios, Yanguas; Ziganda, Tzreciak. (+ Ibán, Puñal, Markovic, Arteaga, Morales, Enériz).
CD Numancia:  Diezma; Uribarri, Eleder, Óscar, Alex; Palacios, Ángel, Castaño,
              Morán; Moreno, Rubén Blaya. (+ Urroz, Iñaki, Artigas, Barbarín).

I Trofeo Ciudad de Tudela

  [Aug 14]
CD Logroñés	0-1 Real Zaragoza

  [Aug 16]
CD Numancia	0-2 Real Zaragoza

Final [Aug 18]
CD Alavés	1-0 Real Zaragoza
  [1-0 Ivan Rocha 33´]


1999

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
CA Cirbonero (Spain)
CD Lourdes (Spain)


Semifinal [Aug 23]
CD Lourdes	0-0 CD Cirbonero

Final [Aug 24]
CD Tudelano	2-0 CD Lourdes
  [1-0 Gascón (pp) 55´, 2-0 Casas]
CD Tudelano: Magallón; Yanguas, Alegría, Saúl, Agorreta (Suso); Armando; 
             Arellano (Hugo Herrera), Nogales, Casas; Arbiol, Castillejo (Pardo).

2000

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
Real Madrid Castilla (Spain)

Final [Aug 30]
CD Tudelano	1-1 Real Madrid Castilla     [CD Tudelano on pen.
  [1-0 Eugenio 20´, 1-1 Riky 76´]
CD Tudelano:  Yanguas (Sánchez 73´), Vázquez, Garbayo, Suso (Alegría 80´); Vicente, Eugenio,
              Agorreta; Arbiol (Nino 61´), Michelo (Casas 52´), Nogales (Arellano).
RM Castilla:  Diego (Herrera 46´); Dani (Raúl 46´), Adrián (Roberto 46´), Olaya, Capdevila; Julio (Massip 46´), 
              Valdo (Alfonso 46´), Yiyo (Rubén 46´); Óscar (Borja 46´); Alberto (Luis 46´), Samu (Riky 46´).

2001

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
CD Numancia B (Spain)

Final [Aug 25]
CD Tudelano	2-2 CD Numancia B     [CD Numancia B 2-4 on pen.]
  0-1 ?, 0-2 ?, 1-2 Casas, 2-2 Pardo]

2002

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
Real Sociedad B (Spain)
CD Numancia B (Spain)



 [Aug 23]


 [Aug 24]


 [Aug 25]

2003

Participants:
CD Alfaro (Spain)
CD Numancia (Spain)

Final [Aug 14]
CD Alfaro	2-0 CD Numancia       Joaquín Segura ?

2004

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
CD Varea (Spain)

Final [Aug 22]
CD Tudelano	2-1 CD Varea
  [1-0 Felipe 13´, 2-0 Porrón 43´, 2-1 Arévalo 53´]
CD Tudelano: Gárate (Briñas); Marcos, Heredia, Saúl, Xabi Alonso; Roncal, Óscar, Sola, Porrón; 
             Felipe, Yanguas. (+ Garbayo, Sergio García, Sergio Martínez, Rodríguez, Mendi, Calonge, Varea).
CD Varea:    Ruiz; Sola, Leo, Asensio, Pablo; Martínez, López, Ignacio, Arévalo; 
             De Val, Olasagarre. (+ Marín, Bravo, Yécora, Alonso, Martínez, Juárez, Gamboa).

2005

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
CD Numancia B (Spain)

Final [Aug 21]
CD Tudelano	2-2 CD Numancia           [CD Tudelano on pen.]
  [Felipe, Michel; Niño, Juampa]

2006

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
CD Arnedo (Spain)

Final [Aug 26]
CD Tudelano	2-1 CD Arnedo
  [Michel, Lumbreras]

2007

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
SD Ejea (Spain)

Final [Aug]
CD Tudelano	6-0 SD Ejea
  [Aiotor Santos 2, Aitor Fresán, Toledo 2, Jorge]

2008

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
CD Alfaro (Spain)

Final [Aug 24]
CD Tudelano	2-0 CD Alfaro
  [1-0 Jorge, 2-0 Yanguas]

2009

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
CD Numancia B (Spain)

Final [Aug 23]
CD Tudelano	1-1 CD Numancia B   [CD Numancia on pen.]

2010

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
SD Eibar (Spain)

Final [Aug 22]
CD Tudelano	1-4 SD Eibar
  [0-1 Arruabarrena 15´, 0-2 Abaroa 35´, 0-3 Altuna, 1-3 Yanguas, 1-4 Altuna]

2011

Participants:
CD Rudelano (Spain)
SD Logroñés (Spain)

Final [Aug 22]
CD Tudelano	4-1 SD Logroñés
  [1-0 Jordi Martí, 1-1 Hierro, 2-1 Esparza, 3-1 Jordi Martí, 4-1 Pérez Rubio]
CD Tudelano:  Zapalain (Asín); Delgado, Marcos Martín, Jonatan, Lalaguna; Azpilicueta, Carlos Mena, Arturo, Jordi Martí; 
              Esparza, Raúl. (+ Lumbreras, David Pérez, Damián, Rubén Royo, Iván Miñez, Adrián Terré, Alex Castillo).
SD Logroñés:  

2012

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
CA Osasuna Promesas (Spain)

Final [Aug 18]
CD Tudelano	2-3 CA Osasuna Promesas
  [1-0 David Rubio, 2-0 Esparza, 2-1 Peña, 2-2 Unai, 2-3 Eslava]

2013

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
Real Madrid C (Spain)

Final [Aug 18]
CD Tudelano	3-3 Real Madrid C           [CD Tudelano on pen.]
  [0-1 Raúl De Tomás 28´, 1-1 Aitor Pons 38´, 1-2 Fran Sol 45´, 2-2 Rai (p.p.) 46´, 2-3 Azpilicueta (p.p.) 62´, 3-3 Jordi]. 
CD Tudelano:   Zaparain; Nandi, Lalaguna, Marcos Martín (Esparza), Lumbreras; Reche, Azpilicueta; Álex Sánchez (Damián), 
               Víctor Bravo (Pérez Rubio), Barbosa ('Becerrica'); y Aitor Pons (Jordi Martí
Real Madrid C: Alfonso; Arroyo (Medrán), Dani Suárez, Jaime, Castellano; Gonzalo, Luis; 
               Ángel, Ramírez, Raúl De Tomás (Rai);  Fran Sol (Joel). 

2014

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
CD Guadalajara (Spain)

Final [Aug 18]
CD Tudelano	3-0 CD Guadalajara
  [1-0 Nandi 24´, 2-0 Alex Sánchez 55´, 3-0 David Martín 60´]
CD Tudelano:  Pagola (Fernando Ribas); Nandi, Morgado (Andoni Conget), Lalaguna (Julen Goñi), Jonathan; Reche, David Martín (Luariz), 
              Azpilicueta (Lázaro), Álex Sánchez, Ibai Ardanaz (Lumbreras), Víctor Bravo (Lucho).
Guadalajara:  Kevin; Abraham (Moyano), Rangel (Ballesteros), Dani Gómez (Gonzalo Verdú), Manzano; 
              Chema Mato (Borja Yebra); Javi López, Pérez (Rida), Arroyo, Abel Molinero (Noman); Marc Mas (Toledo).

2015

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
Deportivo Alavés (Spain)
Final [Aug 12]
CD Tudelano	2-1 CD Alavés
  [1-0 Arkaitz Ruiz 59´, 2-0 Álvaro Meseguer 61´, 2-1 David Torres 85´]
CD Tudelano:  Pagola (Julen); Delgado (Nandi), Paris (Messeguer), Lalaguna (Eneko), Jonathan; Chema Mato, Samanes, 
              Óscar Valero, Arkaitz (Borja); Víctor Bravo, Ibai (Urzaiz).
CD Alavés:    Pacheco (Pau Torres); Carpio (Aranda), Laguardia (Pelegrín), Galilea (Borda), Raúl García (Estrada); Manu García, Beobide (Mora), 
              Dani Pacheco (Guichón), Femenía (Juli, Benito,)); Sergio Llamas (David Torres), Toquero (Dani Iglesias).

2016

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
SD Huesca (Spain)
Final [Aug 11]
CD Tudelano	1-0 SD Huesca
  [1-0 Ion Vélez (p) 20´]
CD Tudelano:  Pagola; Delgado, Lalaguna, Nandi, Gayoso; Lázaro, Ros; Albes, Chema Mato, Ion Vélez; Pau Franch. 
              (+ Mendioroz, Meseguer, Iñaki Jiménez, Lizarraga, Javi Cabezas, Abad).
SD Huesca:    Queco Piña; Nagore, Aguilera, Jesús Valentín, Morillas; Carlos David, Melero, Boris; Coulibaly, Kilian, Ferreiro. 
              (+ Borja Lázaro, Camacho, Banbock, Samu Saiz, Akapo, Camacho, César Soriano).

2017

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
CD Numancia (Spain)
Final [Aug 11]
CD Tudelano	1-2 CD Numancia
  [1-0 Adán Pérez 7´, 1-1 Diamanka 17´, 1-2 Medina 78´]
CD Tudelano:  Pagola; Delgado, Sergio Martínez, Lalaguna, Corral; David Lázaro, Adán Pérez, Oscar Vega, Ion Vélez; Víctor Bravo, Alex Sánchez. 
              (+ Mendioroz, Iñaki Jiménez, Buyla, Tabuenca, Puche, Andres Barera, Mika, Unai).
CD Numancia:  Aitor Fernández; Ripa (Markel), Diamanka (Pablo Valcarce), Dani Calvo (Escassi); 
              Iñigo Pérez, Higinio, Nacho, Medina, Grego (Carlos Gutiérrez), Guillermo, Marc Mateu.

2018

Participants:
CD Tudelano (Spain)
Bilbao Athletic (Spain)
Final [Aug 11]
CD Tudelano	1-1 Bilbao Athletic            [CD Tudelano 6-5 on pen.]
  [1-0 Ibai Ardanaz (p) 35, 1-1 Oteo]
CD Tudelano: M. Pagola; F. Delgado, J. Arellano, J. Lalaguna, A. Pérez, I. Ardanaz, O. Vega, Royo, Navarro, Tepa González, T. Gabarre. 
             (+ G. Lahuerta, U. Zamorano, D. Lázaro, S. Belio, Mesegur, I. Jimenez).
Bilbao Ath:  A. Iruarrizaga; Murua, Arrieta, Bernaola, O. Luengo; Baqué, G. Larrazabal, Villalibr; Víctor, Jurgi, A. Cordoba,
             (+ Salado, J. Sillero, Adrián Celador Ponga, A. De Miguel, Zárraga, Morcillo, Tascón).


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Raúl Torre for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Raúl Torre
Last updated: 25 Oct 2018

(C) Copyright Raúl Torre and RSSSF 2018
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.