Japan 2013


J.League Division 1
Emperor's Cup
J.League Yamazaki Nabisco Cup
J.League Division 2
JFL
Regional Leagues

J.League Division 1

Final Table:

 1.Sanfrecce Hiroshima        34  19  6  9  51-29  63  Champions 
 2.Yokohama F. Marinos        34  18  8  8  49-31  62
 3.Kawasaki Frontale          34  18  6 10  65-51  60
 4.Cerezo Osaka               34  16 11  7  53-32  59
 5.Kashima Antlers            34  18  5 11  60-52  59
 6.Urawa Red Diamonds         34  17  7 10  66-56  58
 7.Albirex Niigata            34  17  4 13  48-42  55
 8.FC Tokyo                   34  16  6 12  61-47  54   
 9.Shimizu S-Pulse            34  15  5 14  48-57  50
10.Kashiwa Reysol             34  13  9 12  56-59  48   
11.Nagoya Grampus             34  13  8 13  47-48  47   
12.Sagan Tosu                 34  13  7 14  54-63  46    
13.Vegalta Sendai             34  11 12 11  41-38  45 
14.Omiya Ardija               34  14  3 17  45-48  45
15.Ventforet Kofu             34   8 13 13  30-41  37  [+] 
-----------------------------------------------------
16.Shonan Bellmare            34   6  7 21  34-62  25  Relegated [+] 
17.Júbilo Iwata               34   4 11 19  40-56  23  Relegated 
18.Oita Trinita               34   2  8 24  31-67  14  Relegated [+] 

Round 1 
[Mar 2] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-1  Ventforet Kofu                16,353 
  [Kodai Watanabe 49 – Hugo 72] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     4-2  Shonan Bellmare               24,298 
  [Shunsuke Nakamura 40, Marquinhos 74, 90+, Manabu Saito 83 – 
   Quirino 41, 61] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-1  Júbilo Iwata                  21,748 
  [? (J) 36 og – Hiroki Yamada 71] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-0  Albirex Niigata               15,051 
  [Yoichiro Kakitani 88] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-2  Urawa Red Diamonds            27,911 
  [Koji Morisaki 55 – Yosuke Kashiwagi 37, Genki Haraguchi 51] 
Sagan Tosu              1-1  Kashima Antlers               12,728 
  [Yohei Toyoda 71 – Yuya Osako 32] 
Omiya Ardija            2-2  Shimizu S-Pulse               11,330 
  [? (S) 56 og, Takuya Aoki 65 – Hideki Ishige 74, Kenta Uchida 84] 
Oita Trinita            1-2  FC Tokyo                      17,055 
  [Choi Jung-Han 17 – Kazuma Watanabe 26, Aria Jasuru Hasegawa 57] 
[Mar 3] 
Kashiwa Reysol          3-1  Kawasaki Frontale             13,785 
  [Cleo 5, 63, Masato Kudo 72 – Renato 78] 

Round 2 [Mar 9] 
Albirex Niigata         1-2  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           28,118 
  [Kim Kun-Hoan 81 – Naoki Ishihara 75, Kazuhiko Chiba 84] 
Kashima Antlers         3-2  Vegalta Sendai                19,981 
  [Davi 29, 48, Yuya Osako 47 – Yoshiaki Ota 46, Wilson 67] 
FC Tokyo                3-0  Kashiwa Reysol                26,256 
  [Kazuma Watanabe 6, 28, Aria Jasuru Hasegawa 78] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-2  Cerezo Osaka                  12,116 
  [Hugo 37 – Yoichiro Kakitani 6, Hotaru Yamaguchi 79] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         0-5  Yokohama F. Marinos           16,487 
  [Shunsuke Nakamura 8, Shingo Hyodo 39, Marquinhos 71, 88, 90] 
Kawasaki Frontale       1-1  Oita Trinita                  21,657 
  [Yoshito Okubo 53 – Yu Yasukawa 28] 
Júbilo Iwata            0-1  Omiya Ardija                  10,773 
  [Kosuke Kikuchi 59] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      1-0  Nagoya Grampus                52,293 
  [Tomoya Ugajin 54] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-1  Sagan Tosu                    11,439 
  [Ryota Kajikawa 50 – Ryunosuke Noda 82] 

Round 3 
[Mar 16] 
Vegalta Sendai          2-1  Kashiwa Reysol                13,232 
  [Toshihiro Matsushita 5, Wilson 86 – Leandro Domingues 52] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     2-1  Júbilo Iwata                  19,195 
  [Yuzo Kurihara 45, Shingo Hyodo 60 – Hiroki Yamada 45+] 
Sagan Tosu              5-4  Kawasaki Frontale              8,716 
  [Kei Ikeda 28, Kim Min-Woo 50, Kota Mizunuma 51, Yohei Toyoda 54, 73 – 
   Yoshito Okubo 64, Yu Kobayashi 70, Renato 82, Patric 87] 
Oita Trinita            2-2  Urawa Red Diamonds            16,510 
  [Takuya Marutani 3, Daiki Takamatsu 5 – Genki Haraguchi 8, 
   Yuki Abe 42] 
Omiya Ardija            1-1  Albirex Niigata               10,485 
  [Takamitsu Tomiyama 76 – Kim Kun-Hoan 90+] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-0  FC Tokyo                      13,702 
  [Hotaru Yamaguchi 47] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-1  Shimizu S-Pulse                9,453 
  [Kosuke Taketomi 21 – Kohei Hattanda 63] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-1  Nagoya Grampus                11,230 
  [Yuki Honda 90+] 
[Mar 17] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     0-0  Kashima Antlers               16,029 

Round 4 [Mar 30] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         0-4  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           13,137 
  [Naoki Ishihara 14, Hisato Sato 69, 82, Hiroki Mizumoto 73] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-1  Vegalta Sendai                13,721 
  [Yoichiro Kakitani 51 - ? (C) 32 og] 
Júbilo Iwata            3-3  Sagan Tosu                     8,741 
  [Hiroki Yamada 45, Takuya Matsuura 62, Hidetaka Kanazono 71 – 
   Yohei Toyoda 9, 34, 51] 
Omiya Ardija            3-1  Kashima Antlers               11,492 
  [Shin Kanazawa 36, Milivoje Novakovic 53, Takamitsu Tomiyama 79 – 
   Davi 15] 
Kashiwa Reysol          3-1  Oita Trinita                   9,144 
  [Masato Kudo 37, 90+, Junya Tanaka 63 – Rei Matsumoto 53] 
Kawasaki Frontale       1-1  Ventforet Kofu                14,108 
  [Takuro Yajima 88 – Kazuki Hiramoto 12] 
Nagoya Grampus          2-0  Shonan Bellmare               10,706 
  [Keiji Tamada 45, Yoshizumi Ogawa 86] 
Albirex Niigata         0-2  Urawa Red Diamonds            29,095 
  [Tomoaki Makino 6, Marcio Richardes 90+] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     3-2  FC Tokyo                      23,698 
  [Shunsuke Nakamura 61, Yoshihito Fujita 68, 90 – Tadanari Lee 27, 
   Kazuma Watanabe 82] 

Round 5 [Apr 4] 
Vegalta Sendai          0-1  Albirex Niigata               12,883 
  [Sho Naruoka 16] 
FC Tokyo                0-1  Omiya Ardija                  13,859 
  [Zlatan Ljubijankic 78] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-3  Yokohama F. Marinos           10,554 
  [Yojiro Takahagi 48 – Seitaro Tomisawa 42, Kosuke Nakamachi 74, 
   Marquinhos 80] 
Sagan Tosu              0-1  Shimizu S-Pulse                6,707 
  [Baré 70] 
Oita Trinita            0-1  Ventforet Kofu                 7,913 
  [Yukio Tsuchiya 83] 
Kashima Antlers         1-0  Cerezo Osaka                  10,837 
  [Yasushi Endo 58] 
Kashiwa Reysol          3-3  Nagoya Grampus                 8,180 
  [Masato Kudo 4, 63, Leandro Domingues 14 – Teruki Tanaka 3, 
   Takahiro Masukawa 49, Keiji Tamada 71] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-1  Kawasaki Frontale              7,347 
  [Kaoru Takayama 84 – Patric 85] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      2-1  Júbilo Iwata                  23,295 
  [Ryota Moriwaki 77, Genki Haraguchi 90+ - Ryoichi Maeda 26] 

Round 6 
[Apr 13] 
Ventforet Kofu          3-1  Kashiwa Reysol                10,569 
  [Kensuke Fukuda 7, Hugo 11, Yukio Tsuchiya 77 - ? (V) 21 og] 
Vegalta Sendai          2-1  FC Tokyo                      13,655 
  [Makoto Kakuda 47, Wilson 60 – Tadanari Lee 79] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     2-1  Kawasaki Frontale             27,204 
  [Seitaro Tomisawa 45, Jin Hanato 89 – Yusuke Tanaka 66] 
Nagoya Grampus          2-0  Albirex Niigata               13,159 
  [Keiji Tamada 13, Teruki Tanaka 32] 
Oita Trinita            2-3  Kashima Antlers               10,571 
  [Daiki Takamatsu 25, Yasuhito Morishima 68 – Gaku Shibasaki 36, 
   Takuya Nozawa 57, Yuya Osako 90] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-0  Júbilo Iwata                  15,113 
  [Taisuke Muramatsu 80] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-2  Omiya Ardija                  13,384 
  [Yoichiro Kakitani 45 – Shin Kanazawa 1, Zlatan Ljubijankic 85] 
[Apr 14] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     2-0  Sagan Tosu                    13,164 
  [Hisato Sato 49, 59] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      2-0  Shonan Bellmare               36,477 
  [Shinzo Koroki 30, Yosuke Kashiwagi 73] 

Round 7 [Apr 20] 
Kawasaki Frontale       4-2  Vegalta Sendai                14,739 
  [Yoshito Okubo 25, 53, Renato 28, 40 – Ryang Yong-Gi 49, 
   Naoki Ishikawa 60] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-1  Cerezo Osaka                  10,252 
  [Baré 33 – Takahiro Ogihara 11] 
FC Tokyo                3-1  Nagoya Grampus                16,804 
  [Lucas 45, 51, Kazuma Watanabe 59 – Joshua Kennedy 30] 
Sagan Tosu              0-3  Kashiwa Reysol                 7,287 
  [Cleo 13, Tatsuya Masushima 73, Masato Kudo 76] 
Júbilo Iwata            0-2  Sanfrecce Hiroshima            8,377 
  [Hisato Sato 5, Naoki Ishihara 87] 
Omiya Ardija            1-0  Urawa Red Diamonds            13,016 
  [Zlatan Ljubijankic 45] 
Shonan Bellmare         2-1  Oita Trinita                   6,301 
  [Ryota Nagaki 20, Daisuke Kikuchi 55 – Yasuhito Morishima 36] 
Kashima Antlers         0-0  Ventforet Kofu                 9,898 
Albirex Niigata         1-0  Yokohama F. Marinos           21,415 
  [Hideya Okamoto 78] 

Round 8 
[Apr 26] 
Kashiwa Reysol          0-4  Omiya Ardija                   8,086 
  [Milivoje Novakovic 18, 54, Shohei Takahashi 45, Cho Young-Cheol 62] 
[Apr 27] 
Albirex Niigata         2-3  Kashima Antlers               23,578 
  [Sho Naruoka 67, Kentaro Oi 90+ - Gaku Shibasaki 6, Davi 56, 
   Kazuya Yamamura 78] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           13,004 
  [Yoshizumi Ogawa 48 – Toshihiro Aoyama 67] 
Cerezo Osaka            0-0  Oita Trinita                  14,037 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-1  Ventforet Kofu                24,149 
  [Shunsuke Nakamura 4 – Naoaki Aoyama 90+] 
Júbilo Iwata            4-0  Shonan Bellmare                9,272 
  [Hiroki Yamada 1, Takuya Matsuura 29, Shuto Yamamoto 55, 
   Ryohei Yamazaki 81] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      0-1  Shimizu S-Pulse               37,945 
  [Baré 64] 
FC Tokyo                2-0  Kawasaki Frontale             26,555 
  [Lucas 22, Keigo Higashi 65] 
[Apr 28] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-1  Sagan Tosu                    14,359 
  [Shingo Akamine 54 – Naoyuki Fujita 15] 

Round 9 
[May 3] 
Oita Trinita            0-2  Omiya Ardija                  11,334 
  [Milivoje Novakovic 18, Takuya Aoki 48] 
Ventforet Kofu          2-1  Júbilo Iwata                  14,062 
  [Hugo 33, 67 – Hidetaka Kanazono 82] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-2  Albirex Niigata               16,380 
  [Yasuhiro Hiraoka 84 – Kengo Kawamata 52, Sho Naruoka 58] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-1  Kashima Antlers               40,034 
  [Fabio 90+ - Takuya Nozawa 73] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-3  Cerezo Osaka                  10,947 
  [Hotaru Yamaguchi 47, Yoichiro Kakitani 79, 88] 
Sagan Tosu              2-3  FC Tokyo                      14,024 
  [Yohei Toyoda 77, Kota Mizunuma 90+ - Keigo Higashi 28, 
   Kazuma Watanabe 46, 49] 
Kawasaki Frontale       2-1  Nagoya Grampus                16,292 
  [Yu Kobayashi 45, Masaki Yamamoto 87 – Jungo Fujimoto 83] 
[May 29] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     0-0  Kashiwa Reysol                10,045 
Urawa Red Diamonds      1-1  Vegalta Sendai                24,184 
  [Yuki Abe 80 – Yoshiaki Ota 88] 

Round 10 [May 6] 
Albirex Niigata         1-1  Ventforet Kofu                27,720 
  [Kengo Kawamata 55 – Sho Sasaki 23] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-2  Kawasaki Frontale             16,829 
  [Yutaka Yoshida 31 – Yu Kobayashi 33, Takuro Yajima 57] 
Omiya Ardija            2-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           13,365 
  [Milivoje Novakovic 67, Takamitsu Tomiyama 84 – Hisato Sato 77] 
FC Tokyo                2-2  Júbilo Iwata                  28,565 
  [Naohiro Ishikawa 73, Tadanari Lee 90+ - Masahiko Inoha 29, 
   Yuki Kobayashi 40] 
Kashima Antlers         1-0  Shonan Bellmare               16,411 
  [Davi 31] 
Cerezo Osaka            2-2  Urawa Red Diamonds            32,378 
  [Kenyu Sugimoto 63, Hotaru Yamaguchi 87 – Genki Haraguchi 71, 
   Daisuke Nasu 82] 
Oita Trinita            2-4  Sagan Tosu                    16,760 
  [Rui Komatsu 44, Yasuhito Morishima 89 – Yoshiki Takahashi 29, 
   Yohei Toyoda 48, Ryunosuke Noda 50, ? (O) 63 og] 
Kashiwa Reysol          2-1  Yokohama F. Marinos           13,621 
  [Cleo 8, Masato Kudo 60 – Shingo Hyodo 21] 
Nagoya Grampus          0-2  Vegalta Sendai                12,075 
  [Makoto Kakuda 28, Atsushi Yanagisawa 58] 

Round 11 [May 11] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-0  Oita Trinita                  10,708 
  [Tsukasa Shiotani 2] 
Vegalta Sendai          2-1  Omiya Ardija                  14,327 
  [Shingo Akamine 7, Wilson 44 – Zlatan Ljunijankic 65] 
Júbilo Iwata            0-1  Kashiwa Reysol                 9,444 
  [Jorge Wagner 62] 
Sagan Tosu              1-3  Albirex Niigata                7,376 
  [Ryunosuke Noda 63 – Kengo Kawamata 2, 24, 66] 
Kawasaki Frontale       2-2  Cerezo Osaka                  12,345 
  [Yoshito Okubo 73, 83 – Takuma Edamura 8, Simplício 31] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-2  Yokohama F. Marinos           18,512 
  [Joshua Kennedy 50 – Marquinhos 63, Shingo Hyodo 74] 
Shonan Bellmare         3-2  FC Tokyo                       8,248 
  [Kaoru Takayama 11, Kenji Baba 65, Ryota Nagaki 82 – 
   Kosuke Ota 54, Kazuma Watanabe 57] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-2  Shimizu S-Pulse                7,754 
  [Lee Ki-Je 59, Baré 83] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      3-1  Kashima Antlers               46,649 
  [Daisuke Nasu 66, Shinzo Koroki 78, Tsukasa Umesaki 89 – 
   Takuya Nozawa 63] 

Round 12 [May 18] 
Kashima Antlers         3-1  Nagoya Grampus                17,161 
  [Yasushi Endo 40, Atsutaka Nakamura 66, Yuya Osako 90+ - 
   Yoshizumi Ogawa 24] 
Albirex Niigata         2-3  Oita Trinita                  25,279 
  [Tatsuya Tanaka 66, Leo Silva 90 – Masashi Wakasa 40, 
   Daiki Takamatsu 80, Kohei Tokita 90+] 
Júbilo Iwata            2-4  Kawasaki Frontale             10,429 
  [Ryoichi Maeda 43, Cho Byung-Kuk 80 – Yu Kobayashi 4, 
   Renato 6, Jeci 77, Takuro Yajima 89] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     5-1  Ventforet Kofu                10,550 
  [Hisato Sato 5, 75, 82, Hiroki Mizumoto 44, Gakuto Notsuda 86 – 
   José Ortigoza 4] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-3  Cerezo Osaka                  11,056 
  [Masato Kudo 26 – Hotaru Yamaguchi 45, Yoichiro Kakitani 76, 90+] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     0-0  Vegalta Sendai                23,083 
Omiya Ardija            2-1  Shonan Bellmare               10,886 
  [Zlatan Ljubijankic 15, Daigo Watanabe 81 – Kazunari Ono 18] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      6-2  Sagan Tosu                    31,175 
  [Yuki Abe 26, Tomoaki Makino 49, Shinzo Koroki 65, Genki Haraguchi 80, 
   Daisuke Nasu 89, Shinya Yajima 90+ - Shohei Okada 56, Yoshiki Takahashi 66] 
FC Tokyo                2-0  Shimizu S-Pulse               24,003 
  [Hideto Takahashi 53, Lucas 61] 

Round 13 
[May 25] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-2  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           10,682 
  [Yojiro Takahagi 18, Mihael Mikic 45] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-3  Omiya Ardija                  11,063 
  [Milivoje Novakovic 4, 43, Kosuke Kikuchi 20] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         2-0  Vegalta Sendai                12,642 
  [Yosuke Kawai 49, Toshiyuki Takagi 87] 
Kawasaki Frontale       2-1  Albirex Niigata               16,002 
  [Yoshito Okubo 54, 80 – Musashi Suzuki 70] 
Sagan Tosu              0-1  Yokohama F. Marinos           13,197 
  [Seitaro Tomisawa 77] 
Oita Trinita            1-1  Júbilo Iwata                  11,141 
  [Daiki Takamatsu 62 – Hiroki Yamada 80] 
Kashima Antlers         3-2  FC Tokyo                      17,969 
  [Yuya Osako 47, 65, ? (T) 56 og – Tadanari Lee 7, 
   Kazuma Watanabe 44] 
Cerezo Osaka            2-1  Nagoya Grampus                16,362 
  [Edno 57, Yoichiro Kakitani 67 – Joshua Kennedy 90+] 
[May 26] 
Kashiwa Reysol          2-6  Urawa Red Diamonds            34,021 
  [Junya Tanaka 75, Naoya Kondo 85 – Genki Haraguchi 17, 
   Yosuke Kashiwagi 45, 63, Marcio Richardes 68, 87, Ryota Moriwaki 79] 

Round 14 [Jul 6] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-1  Urawa Red Diamonds            28,906 
  [Daisuke Nasu 83] 
FC Tokyo                0-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           27,852 
  [Park Hyung-Jin 90+] 
Vegalta Sendai          0-0  Shonan Bellmare               13,470 
Omiya Ardija            1-1  Sagan Tosu                    12,449 
  [Takuya Aoki 17] 
Kawasaki Frontale       4-2  Kashima Antlers               18,447 
  [Renato 7, Yoshito Okubo 36, 51, Kengo Nakamura 44 – 
   Yuya Osako 38, Takahide Umebachi 87] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-1  Oita Trinita                  12,537 
  [Shingo Hyodo 51 – Riki Matsuda 31] 
Albirex Niigata         3-2  Kashiwa Reysol                26,547 
  [Kengo Kawamata 49, Atomu Tanaka 88, Hideya Okamoto 90+ - 
   Masato Kudo 57, Cleo 83] 
Júbilo Iwata            2-2  Cerezo Osaka                  12,206 
  [Ryoichi Maeda 60, Hiroki Yamada 61 – Takumi Minamino 58, 
   Edno 71] 
Nagoya Grampus          2-1  Shimizu S-Pulse               17,950 
  [Yoshizumi Ogawa 9, 89 – Taisuke Muramatsu 13] 

Round 15 [Jul 10] 
Kashima Antlers         3-1  Shimizu S-Pulse                7,495 
  [Juninho 32, Takeshi Aoki 80, Takuya Nozawa 84 – Sho Ito 19] 
Omiya Ardija            2-1  Nagoya Grampus                 9,644 
  [Milivoje Novakovic 62, Yu Hasegawa 65 – Naoshi Nakamura 7] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-2  Kashiwa Reysol                 7,319 
  [Masashi Kamekawa 61 – Junya Tanaka 80, Naoya Kondo 81] 
Júbilo Iwata            2-1  Albirex Niigata                5,698 
  [Hidetaka Kanazono 68, Ryohei Yamazaki 90+ - Kengo Kawamata 27] 
Cerezo Osaka            2-1  Yokohama F. Marinos           13,272 
  [Yoichiro Kakitani 12, Simplicio 90 – Marquinhos 90+] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     4-2  Kawasaki Frontale             10,236 
  [Hisato Sato 43, 45, 80, Hwang Seok-Ko 90+ - Kengo Nakamura 59, 
   Sota Nakazawa 65] 
Sagan Tosu              2-1  Ventforet Kofu                 6,292 
  [Yohei Toyoda 60, 90+ - Sho Sasaki 81] 
Oita Trinita            0-1  Vegalta Sendai                 7,067 
  [Naoki Sugai 43] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      2-2  FC Tokyo                      25,638 
  [Shinzo Koroki 81, Genki Haraguchi 86 – Hirotaka Mita 11, 
   Aria Jasuru Hasegawa 56] 

Round 16 [Jul 13] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         3-1  Oita Trinita                  15,191 
  [Yasuhiro Hiraoka 67, 76, Hideki Ishige 86 – Yu Kijima 90] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-1  Shonan Bellmare               10,175 
  [Yuzo Iwakami 77] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-1  Júbilo Iwata                  14,318 
  [Makoto Kakuda 89 – Ryoichi Maeda 51] 
Kashiwa Reysol          2-1  Kashima Antlers               25,904 
  [Cleo 67, 90+ - Davi 42] 
Kawasaki Frontale       4-0  Urawa Red Diamonds            19,010 
  [Kengo Nakamura 28, Renato 30, Masaki Yamamoto 43, 
   Yoshito Okubo 49] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     2-1  Omiya Ardija                  29,722 
  [Marquinhos 22, Manabu Saito 36 – Tomoki Imai 90+] 
Albirex Niigata         0-3  FC Tokyo                      26,547 
  [Hideto Takahashi 3, Kazuma Watanabe 10, Lucas 88] 
Nagoya Grampus          3-2  Sagan Tosu                     9,237 
  [Joshua Kennedy 12, Keiji Tamada 61, Jungo Fujimoto 81 – 
   Ryunosuke Noda 39, Yohei Toyoda 63] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-0  Cerezo Osaka                  19,244 
  [Yojiro Takahagi 90+] 

Round 17 [Jul 17] 
Vegalta Sendai          0-2  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           11,755 
  [Naoki Ishihara 12, Hisato Sato 13] 
Kashima Antlers         1-1  Júbilo Iwata                   6,681 
  [Davi 65 – Hidetaka Kanazono 78] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      2-3  Yokohama F. Marinos           23,725 
  [Daisuke Nasu 17, Tomoaki Makino 58 – Marquinhos 10, 
   Manabu Saito 63, Yuzo Kurihara 82] 
Omiya Ardija            2-3  Kawasaki Frontale              7,412 
  [Norio Suzuki 24, Yu Hasegawa 52 – Yu Kobayashi 8, 
   Yoshito Okubo 63, Renato 90+] 
Kashiwa Reysol          2-2  Shimizu S-Pulse                7,013 
  [Daisuke Suzuki 45, Masato Kudo 90+ - Daisuke Muramatsu 51, 
   Sho Ito 56] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-2  Albirex Niigata                6,080 
  [Kengo Kawamata 31, 72] 
Cerezo Osaka            4-1  Sagan Tosu                     9,119 
  [Hotaru Yamaguchi 6, Noriyuki Sakemoto 69, Tomonobu Yokoyama 78, 
   Tatsuya Yamashita 86 – Yohei Toyoda 72] 
Oita Trinita            1-2  Nagoya Grampus                 7,104 
  [Riki Matsuda 78 – Keiji Tamada 35, Yoshizumi Ogawa 67] 
FC Tokyo                4-1  Ventforet Kofu                12,905 
  [Lucas 18, Kazuma Watanabe 69, 89, Nemanja Vucicevic 82 – 
   Kazuki Hiramoto 1] 

Round 18 [Jul 31] 
Kawasaki Frontale       1-2  Shonan Bellmare               15,934 
  [Yoshito Okubo 44 – Wataru Endo 56, Kaoru Takayama 66] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-1  Vegalta Sendai                 8,773 
  [Wilson 22] 
Albirex Niigata         1-0  Cerezo Osaka                  18,919 
  [Kentaro Oi 72] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         0-0  FC Tokyo                      10,781 
Júbilo Iwata            1-2  Urawa Red Diamonds            20,049 
  [Yuichi Komano 64 – Marcio Richardes 83, Ryota Moriwaki 90+] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     3-1  Omiya Ardija                  16,351 
  [Naoki Ishihara 3, 81, 90+ - Daigo Watanabe 74] 
Sagan Tosu              3-2  Oita Trinita                  10,304 
  [Kei Ikeda 56, Yohei Toyoda 60, Nilson 76 – 
   Akihiro Sakata 39, Daiki Takamatsu 62] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-1  Kashiwa Reysol                20,294 
  [Marquinhos 31 - ? (Y) 89 og] 
Nagoya Grampus          3-1  Kashima Antlers               15,881 
  [Joshua Kennedy 10, 76, Keiji Tamada 41 – Yuya Osako 90+] 

Round 19 [Aug 3] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      3-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           42,426 
  [Shinzo Koroki 5, 55, Genki Haraguchi 28 – Hiroki Mizumoto 90+] 
Kashima Antlers         1-0  Omiya Ardija                  14,925 
  [Yasushi Endo 50] 
Vegalta Sendai          2-1  Kawasaki Frontale             14,365 
  [Wilson 14, Toshihiro Matsushita 78 – Renato 72] 
Kashiwa Reysol          2-1  Sagan Tosu                     8,815 
  [Masato Kudo 29, 65 – Nilson 88] 
FC Tokyo                2-0  Oita Trinita                  22,309 
  [Kazuma Watanabe 37, 47] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-2  Yokohama F. Marinos           13,786 
  [Ryota Kajikawa 57 – Marquinhos 10, 64] 
Albirex Niigata         3-1  Shimizu S-Pulse               22,650 
  [Kengo Kawamata 28, 70, Hideya Okamoto 90+ - Dženan Radončić 75] 
Júbilo Iwata            2-3  Nagoya Grampus                14,272 
  [Hiroki Yamada 29, Hidetaka Kanazono 82 – Yoshizumi Ogawa 8, 
   Joshua Kennedy 61, Keiji Tamada 81] 
Cerezo Osaka            0-1  Ventforet Kofu                13,633 
  [Akito Kawamoto 66] 

Round 20 [Aug 10] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         3-1  Shonan Bellmare               15,395 
  [Dženan Radončić 8, 36, Kazuya Murata 85 – Daisuke Kikuchi 82] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-1  Albirex Niigata               12,749 
  [Yoshifumi Kashiwa 73 – Kengo Kawamata 70] 
Vegalta Sendai          2-1  Kashima Antlers               17,892 
  [Atsushi Yanagisawa 55, Heberty 81 – Atsutaka Nakamura 23] 
Omiya Ardija            0-3  Cerezo Osaka                  12,093 
  [Yoichiro Kakitani 3, 26, Simplicio 64] 
Kawasaki Frontale       2-2  FC Tokyo                      17,864 
  [Yoshito Okubo 33, Kengo Nakamura 46 – Kazuma Watanabe 39, 
   Kosuke Ota 56] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     2-1  Sagan Tosu                    13,427 
  [Shunsuke Nakamura 23, Marquinhos 76 – Ryota Hayasaka 56] 
Nagoya Grampus          2-0  Urawa Red Diamonds            30,478 
  [Keiji Tamada 60, Joshua Kennedy 64] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     2-1  Júbilo Iwata                  19,705 
  [Hisato Sato 42, Hwang Seok-Ho 77 – Hidetaka Kanazono 71] 
Oita Trinita            0-0  Kashiwa Reysol                23,814 

Round 21 [Aug 17] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      4-3  Oita Trinita                  32,329 
  [Shinzo Koroki 24, Marcio Richardes 47, Yuki Abe 56, Daisuke Nasu 84 – 
   Yohei Kajiyama 12, Masashi Wakasa 15, Riki Matsuda 20] 
Kashima Antlers         1-0  Albirex Niigata               16,392 
  [Yuya Osako 88] 
FC Tokyo                0-2  Yokohama F. Marinos           30,698 
  [Shingo Hyodo 31, Shunsuke Nakamura 89] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-3  Kawasaki Frontale             12,657 
  [Yoshifumi Kashiwa 30 – Yoshito Okubo 52, 66, Kengo Nakamura 60] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-1  Júbilo Iwata                  12,140 
  [Wellington 78 – Yuichi Komano 60] 
Cerezo Osaka            4-1  Shimizu S-Pulse               16,196 
  [Edno 23, 58, Yoichiro Kakitani 85, Takuma Edamura 90+ - 
   Yasuhiro Hiraoka 75] 
Sagan Tosu              2-1  Omiya Ardija                  22,530 
  [Kei Ikeda 57, Yohei Toyoda 74 – Cho Young-Cheol 26] 
Kashiwa Reysol          0-0  Vegalta Sendai                11,838 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-1  Nagoya Grampus                20,879 
  [Mihael Mikic 77 – Marcus Tulio Tanaka 90+] 

Round 22 [Aug 24] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         0-2  Urawa Red Diamonds            21,420 
  [Yosuke Kashiwagi 7, Shinzo Koroki 27] 
Kashima Antlers         2-1  Yokohama F. Marinos           17,608 
  [Yuya Osako 69, 78 – Marquinhos 19] 
Omiya Ardija            2-3  Kashiwa Reysol                11,661 
  [Zlatan Ljubijankic 45, Daigo Watanabe 50 – Junya Tanaka 4, 27, 
   Masakatsu Sawa 65] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-2  Ventforet Kofu                10,165 
  [Kazunari Ono 26 – Patric 16, Kensuke Fukuda 82] 
Albirex Niigata         2-1  Kawasaki Frontale             28,342 
  [Kengo Kawamata 72, Hideya Okamoto 74 – Yoshito Okubo 23] 
Júbilo Iwata            0-0  FC Tokyo                      12,809 
Nagoya Grampus          1-1  Cerezo Osaka                  18,560 
  [Kisho Yano 88 – Yoichiro Kakitani 87] 
Sagan Tosu              1-0  Vegalta Sendai                 9,266 
  [Kota Mizunuma 26] 
Oita Trinita            1-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           13,024 
  [Yasuhito Morishima 78 – Tsukasa Shiotani 57] 

Round 23 [Aug 28] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-1  Cerezo Osaka                  15,101 
  [Ryang Yong-Gi 24 – Takahiro Ogihara 45] 
Kashiwa Reysol          5-2  Shonan Bellmare                8,110 
  [Masato Kudo 17, 62, Kenta Kano 51, 58, Junya Tanaka 67 – 
   Ryota Nagaki 44, Yohei Otake 71] 
FC Tokyo                2-3  Sagan Tosu                    19,666 
  [Sota Hirayama 81, Kazuma Watanabe 84 – Yohei Toyoda 40, 85, 
   Kei Ikeda 41] 
Kawasaki Frontale       2-1  Omiya Ardija                  14,026 
  [Kengo Nakamura 3, Yoshito Okubo 9 – Milivoje Novakovic 6] 
Ventforet Kofu          2-0  Sanfrecce Hiroshima            9,033 
  [Yoshifumi Kashiwa 8, Kazunari Hosaka 52] 
Albirex Niigata         4-2  Júbilo Iwata                  18,926 
  [Kengo Kawamata 51, 54, Yuta Mikado 79, Roger Gaucho 85 – 
   Ryoichi Maeda 9, 24] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         4-3  Kashima Antlers                9,238 
  [Dženan Radončić 31, Jumpei Takaki 45, 49, 88 – Yuya Osako 1, 68, 
   Kazuya Yamamura 6] 
Nagoya Grampus          2-1  Oita Trinita                   9,777 
  [Joshua Kennedy 75, 79 – Riki Matsuda 66] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     3-0  Urawa Red Diamonds            30,481 
  [Shunsuke Nakamura 27, 48, Marquinhos 29] 

Round 24 [Aug 31] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      1-0  Albirex Niigata               40,372 
  [Shinzo Koroki 62] 
Kashima Antlers         3-1  Kashiwa Reysol                16,212 
  [Yuya Osako 3, Juninho 14, 66 – Masato Kudo 53] 
Omiya Ardija            1-0  Yokohama F. Marinos           12,932 
  [Daigo Watanabe 42] 
Shonan Bellmare         3-2  Vegalta Sendai                11,188 
  [Tsuyoshi Shimamura 32, 58, Wellington 64 – Wilson 37, 84] 
Júbilo Iwata            1-1  Ventforet Kofu                 9,307 
  [Hiroki Yamada 75 – Patric 86] 
Cerezo Osaka            0-0  Kawasaki Frontale             30,579 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-2  FC Tokyo                      13,896 
  [Hisato Sato 62 – Kazuma Watanabe 16, Takuji Yonemoto 81] 
Sagan Tosu              1-1  Nagoya Grampus                15,569 
  [Kota Mizunuma 50 – Takahiro Masukawa 35] 
Oita Trinita            2-3  Shimizu S-Pulse                9,108 
  [Yasuhito Morishima 82, 90+ - Taisuke Muramatsu 43, Genki Omae 44, 
   Toshiyuki Takagi 63] 

Round 25 
[Sep 13] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-3  Júbilo Iwata                   8,499 
  [Junya Tanaka 56 – Shunya Suganuma 5, Ryoichi Maeda 7, 63] 
[Sep 14] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         2-1  Nagoya Grampus                13,189 
  [Dženan Radončić 59, Genki Omae 90+ - Takahiro Masukawa 52] 
Ventforet Kofu          3-0  Kashima Antlers               15,137 
  [Yoshifumi Kashiwa 7, Sho Sasaki 31, Patric 44] 
FC Tokyo                3-2  Urawa Red Diamonds            34,756 
  [Jang Hyun-Soo 8, Masato Morishige 36, Sota Hirayama 90 – 
   Tomoaki Makino 51, Daisuke Nasu 53] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-1  Cerezo Osaka                  35,528 
  [Dutra 14 – Tatsuya Yamashita 11] 
Albirex Niigata         1-0  Omiya Ardija                  33,378 
  [Atomu Tanaka 74] 
Sagan Tosu              1-0  Shonan Bellmare                9,391 
  [? (SB) 90 og] 
Vegalta Sendai          6-0  Oita Trinita                  13,411 
  [Makoto Kakuda 5, 65, Ryang Yong-Gi 30, Atsushi Yanagisawa 53, 
   Hironori Ishikawa 61, Wilson 82] 
Kawasaki Frontale       2-0  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           17,390 
  [Kengo Nakamura 10, Renato 45] 

Round 26 
[Sep 21] 
Júbilo Iwata            2-3  Kashima Antlers               10,821 
  [Baek Sung-Dong 81, Yoshiro Abe 90+ - Shoma Doi 4, Davi 62, 
   Takahide Umebachi 75] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     2-0  Albirex Niigata               16,196 
  [Hwang Seok-Ho 28, Hisato Sato 36] 
Omiya Ardija            0-2  Vegalta Sendai                11,185 
  [Naoki Ishikawa 53, Ryang Yong-Gi 73] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      1-1  Ventforet Kofu                31,077 
  [Yuki Abe 51 – Naoaki Aoyama 90+] 
Kawasaki Frontale       0-1  Sagan Tosu                    18,090 
  [Takashi Kanai 68] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-0  Shimizu S-Pulse               13,416 
  [Shunsuke Nakamura 4] 
Nagoya Grampus          0-2  FC Tokyo                      13,329 
  [Aria Jasuru Hasegawa 38, Nemanja Vucicevic 88] 
Oita Trinita            1-2  Shonan Bellmare                8,520 
  [Yu Yasukawa 41 – Kosuke Taketomi 15, 54] 
[Sep 22] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-1  Kashiwa Reysol                33,174 
  [Yoichiro Kakitani 83 – Masato Kudo 38] 

Round 27 [Sep 28] 
Vegalta Sendai          0-0  Yokohama F. Marinos           17,849 
Shimizu S-Pulse         2-1  Ventforet Kofu                15,088 
  [Genki Omae 14, 57 – Patric 1] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-1  Albirex Niigata               10,290 
  [Cleo 75 – Kengo Kawamata 32] 
Sagan Tosu              0-2  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           12,355 
  [Hisato Sato 23, Gakuto Notsuda 87] 
Kashima Antlers         3-1  Oita Trinita                  13,020 
  [Yasushi Endo 55, 60, Davi 87 – Yasuhito Morishima 52] 
Shonan Bellmare         2-2  Urawa Red Diamonds            13,743 
  [Wellington 75, Wataru Endo 81 – Tomoaki Makino 18, 
   Yosuke Kashiwagi 90] 
Cerezo Osaka            2-0  Júbilo Iwata                  15,704 
  [Yoichiro Kakitani 46, Tatsuya Yamashita 57] 
Omiya Ardija            2-5  FC Tokyo                      11,539 
  [Daigo Watanabe 13, Milivoje Novakovic 37 – Lucas 7, 45, 66, 
   Hirotaka Mita 90, Sota Hirayama 90+] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-2  Kawasaki Frontale             12,013 
  [Hayuma Tanaka 90+ - Yoshito Okubo 33, Kentaro Moriya 84] 

Round 28 
[Oct 5] 
Júbilo Iwata            1-1  Vegalta Sendai                 8,218 
  [Ryoichi Maeda 75 – Naoki Sugai 63] 
Albirex Niigata         3-1  Sagan Tosu                    26,514 
  [Sho Naruoka 30, Hideya Okamoto 69, Kengo Kawamata 80 – 
   Kei Ikeda 22] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-1  Nagoya Grampus                 8,650 
  [Kazunari Ono 83 – Joshua Kennedy 75] 
Oita Trinita            0-2  Cerezo Osaka                  11,045 
  [Takumi Minamino 33, Edno 90+] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      4-0  Omiya Ardija                  47,790 
  [Yuki Abe 11, Genki Haraguchi 72, Shinzo Koroki 76, 
   Kunimitsu Sekiguchi 83] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     3-1  Shimizu S-Pulse               15,512 
  [Tsukasa Shiotani 76, Gakuto Notsuda 79, 88 – Genki Omae 71] 
FC Tokyo                1-4  Kashima Antlers               30,673 
  [Sota Hirayama 83 – Yasushi Endo 6, Davi 9, Mitsuo Ogasawara 67, 
   Yuya Osako 81] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-0  Yokohama F. Marinos           12,547 
[Oct 6] 
Kawasaki Frontale       3-1  Kashiwa Reysol                14,388 
  [Yoshito Okubo 6, 51, Renato 86 – Jorge Wagner 57] 

Round 29 [Oct 19] 
Vegalta Sendai          2-1  Nagoya Grampus                15,178 
  [Wilson 48, 90+ - Keiji Tamada 56] 
Kashima Antlers         1-2  Urawa Red Diamonds            32,305 
  [Yuya Osako 87 – Daisuke Nasu 20, Genki Haraguchi 71] 
Kashiwa Reysol          2-0  Ventforet Kofu                 9,011 
  [Hirofumi Watanabe 70, Cleo 90+] 
Kawasaki Frontale       2-1  Júbilo Iwata                  17,523 
  [Jeci 84, Yoshito Okubo 90+ - Yoshiro Abe 73] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-0  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           39,243 
  [Manabu Saito 55] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         6-4  Sagan Tosu                    11,846 
  [Sho Ito 6, 22, 88, Kota Sugiyama 33, Genki Omae 42, 
   Yasuhiro Hiraoka 79 – Kim Min-Woo 2, 53, Yohei Toyoda 15, 
   Ryota Hayasaka 45] 
Omiya Ardija            0-1  Oita Trinita                   9,469 
  [Akihiro Sakata 45] 
FC Tokyo                2-0  Albirex Niigata               21,743 
  [Kosuke Ota 53, Lucas 79] 
Cerezo Osaka            2-1  Shonan Bellmare               15,766 
  [Kenyu Sugimoto 41, Yoichiro Kakitani 56 - Stevica Ristic 28] 

Round 30 
[Oct 26] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-0  Vegalta Sendai                17,184 
  [Naoki Ishihara 84] 
[Oct 27] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-1  FC Tokyo                      14,414 
  [Kazuki Hiramoto 28 – Yuhei Tokunaga 80] 
Albirex Niigata         3-2  Shonan Bellmare               23,949 
  [Kengo Kawamata 12, 63, 72 – Ryota Nagaki 77, ? (A) 82 og] 
Kashima Antlers         4-1  Kawasaki Frontale             18,293 
  [Shoma Doi 20, Yuya Osako 44, Kazuya Yamamura 56, 
   Yasushi Endo 61 - ? (KA) 90+ og] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      2-1  Kashiwa Reysol                34,814 
  [Yosuke Kashiwagi 5, 11 – Masato Kudo 14] 
Júbilo Iwata            0-1  Shimizu S-Pulse               12,467 
  [Genki Omae 80] 
Nagoya Grampus          2-1  Omiya Ardija                  14,016 
  [Marcus Tulio Tanaka 67, 86 – Milivoje Novakovic 37] 
Oita Trinita            0-1  Yokohama F. Marinos           12,913 
  [Shunsuke Nakamura 45] 
Sagan Tosu              2-0  Cerezo Osaka                  17,382 
  [Naoyuki Fujita 80, Takashi Kanai 90] 

Round 31 [Nov 10] 
FC Tokyo                1-2  Cerezo Osaka                  40,371 
  [Aria Jasuru Hasegawa 70 – Takumi Minamino 31, Yoichiro Kakitani 87] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-2  Nagoya Grampus                28,484 
  [Shingo Hyodo 51 – Joshua Kennedy 8, Jungo Fujimoto 53] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-2  Kashima Antlers               11,736 
  [Wataru Endo 90 – Mitsuo Ogasawara 37, Yuya Osako 90+] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           12,103 
  [Tetsuro Ota 74 – Toshihiro Aoyama 79] 
Sagan Tosu              1-0  Júbilo Iwata                  11,118 
  [Ryuhei Niwa 24] 
Oita Trinita            1-3  Albirex Niigata                8,039 
  [Masaya Matsumoto 40 – Tatsuya Tanaka 13, Kengo Kawamata 44, 
   Atomu Tanaka 56] 
Omiya Ardija            1-2  Ventforet Kofu                 9,059 
  [Milivoje Novakovic 90+ - ? (O) 21 og, Patric 81] 
Kawasaki Frontale       2-0  Shimizu S-Pulse               14,986 
  [Yoshito Okubo 64, 88] 
Vegalta Sendai          3-3  Urawa Red Diamonds            17,183 
  [Wilson 2, Shingo Akamine 47, Naoki Ishikawa 90+ - 
   Tsukasa Umesaki 6, Shinzo Koroki 31, 59] 

Round 32 [Nov 23] 
Kashima Antlers         1-2  Sagan Tosu                    17,030 
  [Takeshi Aoki 84 – Kim Min-Woo 64, 90+] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      1-3  Kawasaki Frontale             45,607 
  [Tomoaki Makino 57 – Jeci 12, ? (U) 59 og, Yoshito Okubo 90+] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-0  Omiya Ardija                  13,151 
  [Calvin Jong-a-Pin 7] 
Júbilo Iwata            0-1  Yokohama F. Marinos           13,790 
  [Yuji Nakazawa 69] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-0  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           17,489 
  [Simplicio 52] 
FC Tokyo                2-1  Shonan Bellmare               21,648 
  [Jang Hyun-Soo 68, Nemanja Vucicevic 90+ - Kaoru Takayama 66] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-0  Oita Trinita                  11,514 
Albirex Niigata         1-0  Vegalta Sendai                32,425 
  [Hideya Okamoto 18] 
Nagoya Grampus          3-2  Kashiwa Reysol                17,483 
  [Yoshizumi Ogawa 19, 60, Daniel 90+ - Tetsuro Ota 41, 
   Masato Kudo 81] 

Round 33 [Nov 30] 
Omiya Ardija            3-0  Júbilo Iwata                  11,325 
  [Yu Hasegawa 36, 82, Takuya Aoki 67] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     0-2  Albirex Niigata               62,632 
  [Kengo Kawamata 72, Musashi Suzuki 90+] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-2  Kashima Antlers               36,361 
  [Yoichiro Kakitani 38 – Yuya Osako 25, Atsutaka Nakamura 85] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-0  Shonan Bellmare               27,392 
  [Toshihiro Aoyama 36] 
Sagan Tosu              4-1  Urawa Red Diamonds            20,196 
  [Ryota Hayasaka 15, Yohei Toyoda 37, 90, 90+6 – Daisuke Nasu 90+2] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-2  Shimizu S-Pulse               17,394 
  [Wilson 54 – Sho Ito 15, Dženan Radončić 34] 
Kashiwa Reysol          4-1  FC Tokyo                      13,930 
  [Junya Tanaka 39, 45, 87, Masato Kudo 46 – Naohiro Ishikawa 83] 
Nagoya Grampus          0-0  Ventforet Kofu                26,369 
Oita Trinita            0-1  Kawasaki Frontale             10,639 
  [Yoshito Okubo 90+] 

Round 34 [Dec 7] 
Kashima Antlers         0-2  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           26,897 
  [Naoki Ishihara 35, 80] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      2-5  Cerezo Osaka                  54,905 
  [Genki Haraguchi 24, Shinzo Koroki 72 – Kenyu Sugimoto 40, 
   Takumi Minamino 45, 86, Yoichiro Kakitani 53, 76] 
FC Tokyo                2-0  Vegalta Sendai                27,583 
  [Lucas 53, Sota Hirayama 90+] 
Kawasaki Frontale       1-0  Yokohama F. Marinos           20,151 
  [Renato 54] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-1  Omiya Ardija                   9,257 
  [Takumi Shimohira 74] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-0  Sagan Tosu                    11,742 
Albirex Niigata         2-0  Nagoya Grampus                30,504 
  [Kengo Kawamata 65, Atomu Tanaka 83] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-2  Kashiwa Reysol                14,185 
  [Toshiyuki Takagi 10 – Tetsuro Ota 34, Junya Tanaka 83] 
Júbilo Iwata            3-1  Oita Trinita                   8,534 
  [Ryohei Yamazaki 45, 57, Kosuke Yamamoto 75 – Yuji Kimura 18] 

Final Table: 

 1.Sanfrecce Hiroshima        34  19  6  9  51-29  63  Champions 
 2.Yokohama F. Marinos        34  18  8  8  49-31  62
 3.Kawasaki Frontale          34  18  6 10  65-51  60
 4.Cerezo Osaka               34  16 11  7  53-32  59
 5.Kashima Antlers            34  18  5 11  60-52  59
 6.Urawa Red Diamonds         34  17  7 10  66-56  58
 7.Albirex Niigata            34  17  4 13  48-42  55
 8.FC Tokyo                   34  16  6 12  61-47  54   
 9.Shimizu S-Pulse            34  15  5 14  48-57  50
10.Kashiwa Reysol             34  13  9 12  56-59  48   
11.Nagoya Grampus             34  13  8 13  47-48  47   
12.Sagan Tosu                 34  13  7 14  54-63  46    
13.Vegalta Sendai             34  11 12 11  41-38  45 
14.Omiya Ardija               34  14  3 17  45-48  45
15.Ventforet Kofu             34   8 13 13  30-41  37  [+] 
-----------------------------------------------------
16.Shonan Bellmare            34   6  7 21  34-62  25  Relegated [+] 
17.Júbilo Iwata               34   4 11 19  40-56  23  Relegated 
18.Oita Trinita               34   2  8 24  31-67  14  Relegated [+] 

Top scorers: 

 1.OKUBO Yoshito (Kawasaki Frontale)                         26 
 2.KAWAMATA Kengo (Albirex Niigata)                          23 
 3.KAKITANI Yoichiro (Cerezo Osaka)                          21 
 4.TOYODA Yohei (Sagan Tosu)                                 20 
 5.KUDO Masato (Kashiwa Reysol)                              19 
   OSAKO Yuya (Kashima Antlers)                              19 
 7.SATO Hisato (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)                         17 
   WATANABE Kazuma (FC Tokyo)                                17 
 9.Marcos Gomes de Araujo “MARQUINHOS” (Yokohama F. Marinos) 16 
10.KOROKI Shinzo (Urawa Red Diamonds)                        13 
   WILSON Rodrigues Fonseca (Vegalta Sendai)                 13 
12.Joshua KENNEDY (Nagoya Grampus)                           12 
   Milivoje NOVAKOVIC (Omiya Ardija)                         12 
   RENATO Ribeiro Calixto (Kawasaki Frontale)                12 
15.HARAGUCHI Genki (Urawa Red Diamonds)                      11 
   LUCAS Severino (FC Tokyo)                                 11 
   TANAKA Junya (Kashiwa Reysol)                             11 
18.DAVI José Silva do Nascimento (Kashima Antlers)           10 
   ISHIHARA Naoki (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)                      10 
   NAKAMURA Shunsuke (Yokohama F. Marinos)                   10 




Emperor's Cup

First Round 

Participants: 
Prefectural cup winners (47 teams) 
JFL seeded team (Kamatamare Sanuki, as the first-placed team after the first half of the tournament).

[Aug 31] 
FC Ryukyu                              2-1  Dezzolla Shimane                 [aet]  [Att: 682] 
  [Satoshi Nakayama 80, 95 – Wataru Sumida 67] 
Yamanashi Gakuin Univ. Pegasus         1-2  Fukushima United                        [Att: 395] 
  [Yusuke Mukai 5 – Kim Hong-Yeon 47, Kosuke Shirai 90+] 
Naruto High School                     0-2  Saga University                         [Att: 360] 
  [Yuta Oda 51, Shuhei Matsuyama 90] 
Saurcos Fukui                          1-0  Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei Univ.             [Att: 1,012] 
  [Shogo Izutsu 85] 
Hokkaido Univ. of Education Iwamizawa  2-1  Haguro High School                      [Att: 211] 
  [Dai Kasai 33, Naohiro Shida 84 – Hiro Kimura 31] 
Mindhouse Yokkaichi                    0-1  Niigata Univ. of Management             [Att: 338] 
  [Tsukasa Tanaka 22] 
Nagano Parceiro                        4-1  Toyota FC                               [Att: 1,384] 
  [Takahiro Oshima 28, Shota Aoki 28, Kazuki Arinaga 84, Ryo Nisiguchi 87 – 
   Kazuya Hasuo 72] 
Kamatamare Sanuki                      7-2  Takamatsu Commercial High School        [Att: 735] 
  [Hideyuki Ishida 39, 62, 82, Ryosuke Kanzaki 48, 74, Keisuke Ota 52, Kohei Fujita 59 – 
   Rintaro Okada 24, Yutaro Nakamura 37] 
Tochigi Uva                            2-1  Tokyo International University          [Att: 551] 
  [Minoru Ichikawa 6, Takatoshi Odachi 52 – Akitsugu Takahashi 54]  
Tsukuba University                     4-1  Urayasu SC                       [aet]  [Att: 847] 
  [Shuhei Akasaki 22, 120+, Fumiya Hayakawa 111, Shogo Taniguchi 117 – Koya Shimizu 36] 
Sagawa Printing                        2-0  MIO Biwako Shiga                        [Att: 274] 
  [Kazuma Sato 3, Noriaki Fujimoto 13] 
[Sep 1] 
Sagawa Express Chugoku                 1-4  Fukuoka University                      [Att: 761] 
  [Kenji Kawakami 5 – Takuma Sonoda 12, 31, 53, 76] 
Kanoya Sports Institute                0-1  Kochi University                        [Att: 336] 
  [Ryobu Watanabe 57] 
Arterivo Wakayama                      2-3  Fujieda MYFC                     [aet]  [Att: 491] 
  [Kazunori Takada 26, Yuta Sunami 37 – Shogo Fujimaki 80, 83, Yuta Murase 97] 
Zweigen Kanazawa                       6-1  Toyama Shinjo Club                      [Att: 551] 
  [Shohei Kiyohara 10, 65, 68, Yuhei Otsuki 30, Kota Sugawara 45, Yudai Saito 90+ - 
   Takeshi Maeda 34] 
Vanraure Hachinohe                     1-0  Toin Univ. of Yokohama                  [Att: 840] 
  [Hiroki Yoshioka 43] 
Yonago Kita High School                0-2  Fagiano Okayama Next                    [Att: 559] 
  [Ryo Iida 49, Tsubasa Takeuchi 72] 
Kumamoto Gakuen University             1-9  FC Imabari                              [Att: 508] 
  [Hiroaki Furuya 40 – Hiroki Takada 12, Kyo Matsuhira 17, Hiroki Ogasawara 21, 84, 
   Takeshi Okamoto 44, ? (K) 59 og, Seiji Saito 71, Norihiro Nakajima 74, 90+] 
Blaublitz Akita                        2-0  Renofa Yamaguchi                        [Att: 1,053] 
  [Kyohei Maeyama 23, Takeshi Handa 31] 
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki   1-2  Hoyo Oita                               [Att: 400] 
  [Toshiyuki Konoya 23 – Yudai Nakashima 11, Takaki Fukumitsu 13] 
Thespa Kusatsu Challengers             0-3  Yokogawa Musashino               [aet]  [Att: 710] 
  [Masaaki Yabe 93, Tatsuya Sekino 103, Makuni Ono 116] 
FC Gifu Second                         1-2  Kansai University                       [Att: 603] 
  [Satoru Midori 69 – Yuta Okuda 7, Yuta Tsunami 57] 
Nara Club                              3-2  Kwangsei Gakuin University       [aet]  [Att: 670] 
  [Masahiro Ikeda 19, 47, Koichi Hashigaito 114 – Seigo Kobayashi 49, Hiroto Goya 90+] 
Grulla Morioka                         0-1  Sony Sendai                             [Att: 645] 
  [Izumi Sawaguchi 72] 


Second Round 

Participants: 
Winners of the First Round (24 teams) 
J-League clubs (40 teams)

[Sep 4] 
Kashiwa Reysol          4-2  Tsukuba University                           [Att: 2,635] 
  [Cleo 13, 22, Wataru Hashimoto 39, Tetsuro Ota 70 – Yoshihiro Nakano 17, 
   Shuhei Akasaki 84] 
[Sep 7] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-0  Fukushima United                             [Att: 2,267] 
  [Pottker 90+] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         2-0  Fujieda MYFC                                 [Att: 5,215] 
  [Genki Omae 72, Dženan Radončić 74] 
Tochigi SC              5-1  Avispa Fukuoka                               [Att: 1,249] 
  [Takuro Kikuoka 10, 90+, Yosuke Yuzawa 55, Yusuke Kondo 74, Sabia 90 – 
   Bratislav Punoševac 1] 
Omiya Ardija            4-0  Fagiano Okayama Next                         [Att: 2,051] 
  [Cho Young-Cheol 16, 37, 73, Tomoki Imai 51] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        4-3  ThespaKusatsu Gunma               [aet]      [Att: 5,045] 
  [Rodrigo Cabeça 51, Kohei Kurata 99, Shogo Shiozawa 118 – Yohei Sakai 3, 
   Daniel Lovinho 84, Keita Nozaki 92] 
Júbilo Iwata            8-1  Saurcos Fukui                                [Att: 2,593] 
  [Kosuke Yamamoto 12, 61, 70, Hiroki Yamada 22, 25, Ryohei Yamazaki 27, 
   Yoshiro Abe 83, Ryoichi Maeda 89 – Yuki Abe 35]  
Consadole Sapporo       4-1  Hokkaido Univ. of Education Iwamizawa        [Att: 2,745] 
  [Lê Công Vinh 14, 54, Junki Yokono 69, Makoto Sunakawa 72 – Koki Ito 10] 
Vegalta Sendai          3-0  Blaublitz Akita                              [Att: 3,377] 
  [Hayato Sasaki 1, Shingo Akamine 63, Toshihiro Matsushita 82] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-1  Ehime FC                          [pen 4-2]  [Att: 1,412] 
  [Kohei Mishima 23 – Osmar 48] 
Albirex Niigata         4-2  Niigata Univ. of Management       [aet]      [Att: 4,345] 
  [Leo Silva 22, Atomu Tanaka 95, Isao Honma 96, Kim Jin-Su 109 – 
   Sho Ota 81, Taichi Nakamura 92] 
FC Tokyo                1-0  Yokogawa Musashino                [aet]      [Att: 7,469] 
  [Sota Hirayama 105] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-2  Kataller Toyama                   [pen 9-8]  [Att: 2,037] 
  [Ryohei Hayashi 63, ? (K) 119 og – Ryohei Shirasaki 35, 107] 
Kashima Antlers         3-0  Sony Sendai                                  [Att: 3,194] 
  [Kazuya Yamamura 81, Takuya Nozawa 89, Yasushi Endo 90+] 
[Sep 8] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-0  Fukuoka University                           [Att: 5,016] 
  [Kazuhiko Chiba 12] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-1  Tokushima Vortis                  [pen 4-3]  [Att: 2,530] 
  [Yuji Yabu 77 – Douglas 31] 
Shonan Bellmare         4-0  FC Ryukyu                                    [Att: 1,808] 
  [Kosuke Taketomi 3, 24, 73, Hirokazu Usami 9] 
Tokyo Verdy             3-2  V-Varen Nagasaki                             [Att: 1,823] 
  [Seiichiro Maki 12, 87, Mitsuhiro Seki 54 – Kenta Furube 36, Yudai Inoue 44] 
Yokohama FC             0-1  Zweigen Kanazawa                             [Att: 3,320] 
  [Kota Sugawara 30] 
Gamba Osaka             5-0  FC Imabari                                   [Att: 2,489] 
  [Shoki Hirai 43, Rocha 66, 67, Daiki Niwa 86, Takashi Usami 89] 
Sagan Tosu             10-0  Saga University                              [Att: 2,827] 
  [Ryunosuke Noda 2, 37, Shohei Okada 12, 26, Takashi Kanai 24, Yeo Sung-Hye 28, 
   Kei Ikeda 50, Koki Kiyotake 64, 67, Ryuji Bando 81] 
Oita Trinita            2-0  Hoyo Oita                                    [Att: 3,525] 
  [Yasuhito Morishima 28, 38] 
Nagoya Grampus          0-2  Nagano Parceiro                              [Att: 3,124] 
  [Yuki Sato 13, Kazuki Arinaga 41]  
Gainare Tottori         0-2  Giravanz Kitakyushu                          [Att: 1,480] 
  [Daiki Wataru 65, Kota Morimura 87] 
JEF United Chiba        5-0  Kamatamare Sanuki                            [Att: 3,606] 
  [Kempes 17, Koki Yonekura 23, Yuto Sato 57, 88, Shunki Takahashi 64] 
Cerezo Osaka            4-0  Kansai University                            [Att: 4,127] 
  [Kenyu Sugimoto 7, 48, 90+, Tatsuya Yamashita 79] 
Vissel Kobe             3-1  Nara Club                                    [Att: 2,766] 
  [Takayuki Yoshida 30, 47, Kunie Kitamoto 34 – Kazunari Okayama 90] 
Fagiano Okayama         2-1  FC Gifu                                      [Att: 2,833] 
  [Yuzuru Shimada 20, Tetsushi Kondo 34 – Kazuki Someya 54] 
Kyoto Sanga             4-0  Sagawa Printing                              [Att: 1,773] 
  [Kohei Kudo 58, 67, Kazushi Mitsuhira 83, 87] 
[Sep 11] 
Kawasaki Frontale       3-1  Kochi University                             [Att: 2,747] 
  [Alan Pinheiro 10, 67, Yuki Natsume 64 – Shinichiro Deguchi 51] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     5-1  Vanraure Hachinohe                           [Att: 3,127] 
  [Shingo Hyodo 21, Yoshihito Fujita 51, 64, 90, Manabu Saito 69 – Sadato Kobayashi 19] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      2-1  Tochigi Uva                                  [Att: 5,768] 
  [Shuto Kojima 23, Marcio Richardes 42 – Minoru Ichikawa 64]  


Third Round 
[Oct 13] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-1  Ventforet Kofu                [aet]     [Att: 3,209] 
  [Hidetoshi Miyuki 104] 
Omiya Ardija            0-0  Gamba Osaka                   [pen 4-3] [Att: 5,254] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-3  Sagan Tosu                    [aet]     [Att: 8,789] 
  [Shogo Shiozawa 67 – Yoshiki Takahashi 30, Yohei Toyoda 114, 117] 
Júbilo Iwata            0-1  Consadole Sapporo                       [Att: 3,194] 
  [Yumemi Kanda 67] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-1  Mito Hollyhock                [pen 3-1] [Att: 6,053] 
  [Shingo Akamine 15 – Junya Hosokawa 9] 
Albirex Niigata         0-1  Oita Trinita                  [aet]     [Att: 7,467] 
  [Yusuke Goto 92] 
Nagano Parceiro         0-0  Giravanz Kitakyushu           [pen 4-2] [Nagoya; Att: 1,265] 
JEF United Chiba        1-1  FC Tokyo                      [pen 5-6] [Att: 9,347] 
  [Masaki Fukui 90 – Lucas 41] 
Cerezo Osaka            4-0  Vissel Kobe                             [Att: 9,013] 
  [Simplicio 15, Takuma Edamura 31, 56, Kenyu Sugimoto 50] 
[Oct 14] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     2-0  Roasso Kumamoto                         [Att: 5,876] 
  [Naoki Ishihara 1, Hisato Sato 63] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         3-2  Zweigen Kanazawa                        [Att: 4,609] 
  [Genki Omae 45, Toshiyuki Takagi 90, 90+5 – Shinya Awatari 20, Kazuhiro Sato 90+1] 
Kashima Antlers         2-1  Kyoto Sanga                             [Att: 5,547] 
  [Yasushi Endo 54, Davi 67 – Shigeru Yokotani 75] 
[Oct 16] 
Kawasaki Frontale       3-0  Tokyo Verdy                             [Att: 5,049] 
  [Takuro Yajima 4, Yoshito Okubo 9, Renato 77] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     3-1  Tochigi SC                              [Att: 3,659] 
  [Marquinhos 5, 26, 62 – Sabia 18] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      2-3  Montedio Yamagata                       [Att: 5,890] 
  [Toyofumi Sakano 41, Takahiro Kunimoto 76 – Shun Ito 39, Masaki Miyasaka 67, 
   Romero Frank 79] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-0  Fagiano Okayama                         [Att: 2,838] 
  [Cleo 89] 


Fourth Round 
[Nov 16] 
Kashiwa Reysol          0-1  Oita Trinita                            [Okayama; Att: 2,510] 
  [Hironori Nishi 90+] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-2  Sagan Tosu                              [Att: 6,456] 
  [Edno 22 – Takashi Kanai 5, Yohei Toyoda 87] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         0-1  Vegalta Sendai                          [Att: 5,019] 
  [Ryang Yong-Gi 82] 
Omiya Ardija            0-3  FC Tokyo                                [Att: 8,434] 
  [Hirotaka Mita 45, Kazuma Watanabe 54, Kosuke Ota 82] 
Kashima Antlers         1-3  Sanfrecce Hiroshima                     [Att: 5,710] 
  [Yukitoshi Ito 79 – Yojiro Takahagi 28, 45, Tsukasa Shiotani 41] 
[Nov 20] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     2-1  Nagano Parceiro               [aet]     [Att: 6,319] 
  [Yuhei Sato 31, Yoshihito Fujita 97 – Yuji Unozawa 38] 
Kawasaki Frontale       2-0  Montedio Yamagata                       [Att: 5,231] 
  [Yoshito Okubo 44, 77] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-0  Consadole Sapporo             [aet]     [Kumamoto; Att: 523] 
  [Patric 113] 

Quarterfinals [Dec 22] 
Oita Trinita            1-2  Yokohama F. Marinos           [aet]     [Att: 8,875] 
  [Yasuhito Morishima 83 – Yuzo Kurihara 72, Seitaro Tomisawa 94] 
Sagan Tosu              2-0  Kawasaki Frontale             [aet]     [Att: 11,123] 
  [Ryuhei Niwa 100, Kota Mizunuma 112] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-2  FC Tokyo                      [aet]     [Att: 15,018] 
  [Wilson 3 – Kosuke Ota 90+, Yohei Hayashi 120] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-1  Ventforet Kofu                [pen 3-2] [Att: 11,181] 
  [Hisato Sato 23 - ? (S) 45 og] 

Semifinals [Dec 29] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     2-0  Sagan Tosu                              [Att: 22,630] 
  [Shingo Hyodo 86, Shunsuke Nakamura 90+] 
FC Tokyo                0-0  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           [pen 4-5] [Att: 26,709] 

Final [Jan 1, 2014] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     2-0  Sanfrecce Hiroshima                     [Tokyo; Att: 46,599] 
  [Manabu Saito 17, Yuji Nakazawa 21] 



J.League Yamazaki Nabisco Cup

Group A 

Round 1 [Mar 20] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-1  Ventforet Kofu                 9,411 
  [Kohei Hattanda 9 – Hugo 32] 
Omiya Ardija            0-2  Júbilo Iwata                   6,613 
  [Hidetaka Kanazono 7, Kosuke Yamamoto 22] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-0  Kawasaki Frontale             12,132 
  [Marquinhos 83] 

Round 2 [Mar 23] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-2  Yokohama F. Marinos            8,558 
  [Shingo Hyodo 23, Kosuke Nakamachi 52] 
Júbilo Iwata            5-1  Shimizu S-Pulse               10,690 
  [Hidetaka Kanazono 6, Takuya Matsuura 21, Ryohei Yamazaki 69, 75, 90 – 
   Hideki Ishige 86] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-3  Omiya Ardija                   6,019 
  [Shota Kobayashi 62 – Takamitsu Tomiyama 30, Yu Hasegawa 61, 
   Daisuke Watabe 90+] 

Round 3 [Apr 3] 
Kawasaki Frontale       2-1  Júbilo Iwata                   7,449 
  [Yoshito Okubo 44, Takuro Yajima 52 – Hidetaka Kanazono 73] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-1  Shonan Bellmare                5,923 
  [Kosuke Taketomi 10] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     0-1  Omiya Ardija                   7,214 
  [Cho Young-Cheol 28] 

Round 4 [Apr 10] 
Omiya Ardija            1-3  Ventforet Kofu                 3,958 
  [Zlatan Ljubijankic 51 – Akito Kawamoto 24, 29, José Ortigoza 56] 
Kawasaki Frontale       0-0  Shimizu S-Pulse                8,964 
Júbilo Iwata            1-0  Shonan Bellmare                4,644 
  [Ryoichi Maeda 11] 

Round 5 
[Apr 23] 
Omiya Ardija            2-3  Shimizu S-Pulse                4,276 
  [Shintaro Shimizu 52, Milivoje Novakovic 80 – Baré 55, 83, 
   Yasuhiro Hiraoka 79] 
[Apr 24] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-1  Yokohama F. Marinos            4,747 
  [Marquinhos 44] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-3  Kawasaki Frontale              4,436 
  [José Ortigoza 43 – Takuro Yajima 33, Yuki Saneto 50, 
   Yoshito Okubo 81] 

Round 6 [May 15] 
Kawasaki Frontale       2-0  Omiya Ardija                   7,625 
  [Patric 6, Renato 51] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         0-1  Shonan Bellmare                6,261 
  [Shuhei Otsuki 8] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     3-0  Júbilo Iwata                   7,169 
  [Marquinhos 62, Manabu Saito 77, Shunsuke Nakamura 78] 

Round 7 [May 22] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-1  Kawasaki Frontale              6,018 
  [Daisuke Kikuchi 40 – Yu Kobayashi 83] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-2  Yokohama F. Marinos            6,782 
  [Hideki Ishige 74 – Marquinhos 44, Yoshihito Fujita 68] 
Júbilo Iwata            1-1  Ventforet Kofu                 5,367 
  [Yuichi Komano 6 - José Ortigoza 30] 

Final Table: 

1.Yokohama F. Marinos         6   5  0  1   9- 2  15  Qualified 
2.Kawasaki Frontale           6   3  2  1   8- 4  11  Qualified 
----------------------------------------------------
3.Júbilo Iwata                6   3  1  2  10- 7  10
4.Shonan Bellmare             6   2  1  3   4- 6   7 
5.Omiya Ardija                6   2  0  4   7-11   6
6.Ventforet Kofu              6   1  2  3   6- 9   5 
7.Shimizu S-Pulse             6   1  2  3   6-11   5 


Group B 

Round 1 [Mar 20] 
Albirex Niigata         1-1  Oita Trinita                  12,369 
  [Mizuki Hamada 37 – Yu Kijima 29] 
FC Tokyo                0-0  Sagan Tosu                    11,039 
Nagoya Grampus          1-1  Cerezo Osaka                   8,032 
  [Keiji Tamada 68 - ? (N) 47 og] 

Round 2 [Mar 23] 
Oita Trinita            1-2  Cerezo Osaka                   6,957 
  [Takuya Marutani 64 – Takumi Minamino 1, Hotaru Yamaguchi 75] 
Kashima Antlers         2-4  FC Tokyo                      11,839 
  [Yuya Osako 28, Davi 78 – Kazuma Watanabe 45+, Lucas 57, 
   Tadanari Lee 77, Keigo Higashi 81] 
Sagan Tosu              1-2  Nagoya Grampus                 5,926 
  [Kei Ikeda 19 – Nikola Jakimovski 15, Kisho Yano 75] 

Round 3 [Apr 3] 
Kashima Antlers         1-0  Sagan Tosu                     5,070 
  [Masashi Motoyama 90+] 
FC Tokyo                0-0  Nagoya Grampus                 9,900 
Albirex Niigata         2-1  Cerezo Osaka                   7,320 
  [Hideya Okamoto 61, 85 – Yoichiro Kakitani 30] 

Round 4 [Apr 10] 
Albirex Niigata         1-2  Kashima Antlers                7,210 
  [Kengo Kawamata 86 – Davi 29, 41] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-1  Oita Trinita                   4,601 
  [Marcus Tulio Tanaka 61 – Yasuhito Morishima 19] 
Cerezo Osaka            2-1  FC Tokyo                       7,296 
  [Yoichiro Kakitani 55, Simplício 69 – Tadanari Lee 61] 

Round 5 [Apr 24] 
Kashima Antlers         1-0  Nagoya Grampus                 4,375 
  [Juninho 23] 
Sagan Tosu              2-0  Albirex Niigata                3,640 
  [Yohei Toyoda 61, Ryota Hayasaka 90] 
Oita Trinita            0-0  FC Tokyo                       4,623 

Round 6 [May 15] 
FC Tokyo                2-1  Albirex Niigata               12,724 
  [Naohiro Ishikawa 51, Hirotaka Mita 82 – Hideya Okamoto 65] 
Cerezo Osaka            2-1  Sagan Tosu                     6,941 
  [Yusuke Maruhashi 72, Takumi Minamino 86 – Takashi Kanai 1] 
Oita Trinita            0-1  Kashima Antlers                4,563 
  [Yuya Osako 90+] 

Round 7 [May 22] 
Nagoya Grampus          2-1  Albirex Niigata                4,106 
  [? (A) 3 og, Keiji Tamada 24 – Leo Silva 41] 
Cerezo Osaka            2-1  Kashima Antlers               10,336 
  [Edno 2, Yoichiro Kakitani 36 – Davi 21] 
Sagan Tosu              2-3  Oita Trinita                   4,322 
  [Kei Ikeda 28, Ryunosuke Noda 71 – Takuya Marutani 59, 83, 87] 

Table: 

1.Cerezo Osaka                6   4  1  1  10- 7  13  Qualified 
2.Kashima Antlers             6   4  0  2   8- 7  12  Qualified 
----------------------------------------------------
3.FC Tokyo                    6   2  3  1   7- 5   9 
4.Nagoya Grampus              6   2  3  1   6- 5   9 
5.Oita Trinita                6   1  3  2   6- 7   6
6.Sagan Tosu                  6   1  1  4   6- 8   4 
7.Albirex Niigata             6   1  1  4   6-10   4


Quarterfinals [Jun 23, 30] 
Cerezo Osaka            0-2  1-1  Urawa Red Diamonds 
  [1. Shinzo Koroki 9, 56. Att: 16,602] 
  [2. Takumi Minamino 6 – Tsukasa Umesaki 34. Att: 22,743] 
Kawasaki Frontale       2-1  3-2  Vegalta Sendai 
  [1. Yu Kobayashi 36, Renato 77 – Toshihiro Matsushita 90+. Att: 10,711] 
  [2. Kengo Nakamura 10, 41, Kentaro Moriya 50 – Wilson 4, 68. Att: 11,176] 
Kashima Antlers         0-2  1-3  Yokohama F. Marinos 
  [1. Shunsuke Nakamura 18, Marquinhos 79. Att: 13,099] 
  [2. Davi 65 – Manabu Saito 39, Marquinhos 59, Yuta Narawa 90. Att: 14,038] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-2  1-0  Kashiwa Reysol 
  [1. Yojiro Takahagi 59 – Junya Tanaka 55, Masato Kudo 61. Att: 9,427] 
  [2. Hisato Sato 59. Att: 7,775] 

Semifinals [Sep 7, Oct 12] 
Kawasaki Frontale       3-2  0-1  Urawa Red Diamonds 
  [1. Renato 67, Yoshito Okubo 79, 80 – Shinzo Koroki 45, 47. Att: 19,193] 
  [2. Shinzo Koroki 80. Att: 27,197] 
Kashiwa Reysol          4-0  0-2  Yokohama F. Marinos
  [1. Junya Tanaka 18, 44, Jorge Wagner 45, 85. Att: 10,532] 
  [2. Marquinhos 32, Yuhei Sato 45. Att: 10,071] 

Final [Nov 2] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      0-1  Kashiwa Reysol 
  [Masato Kudo 45. Att: 46,675] 



J.League Division 2

Promotion to J.League Division 1: 

Top 2 teams will be promoted automatically. The 3rd promoting club will be 
determined by a play-off held by 4 clubs (3rd - 6th placed clubs in the standings 
in the league matches). 

First Round: Two ties will be held: "3rd placed club - 6th placed club" and 
"4th placed club - 5th placed club". Each tie will be played as one match on 
the home stadium determined by the standings in the league matches 
(i.e. 3rd and 4th placed clubs' stadiums).

Final Round: A tie will be held by the two winners of the first round. The tie 
will be played as one match at a neutral venue, which is yet to be determined.

Tiebreakers: If the score ties by 90 minutes, neither extra time nor penalty shoot-out 
will be held: the winner is determined by the standings in the league matches.

Final Table:

 1.Gamba Osaka                42  25 12  5  99-46  89  Promoted [-] 
 2.Vissel Kobe                42  25  8  9  78-41  83  Promoted [-] 
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.Kyoto Sanga                42  20 10 12  68-46  70  Promotion Play-Off 
 4.Tokushima Vortis           42  20  7 15  56-51  67  Promotion Play-Off 
 5.JEF United Ichihara Chiba  42  18 12 12  68-49  66  Promotion Play-Off 
 6.V-Varen Nagasaki           42  19  9 14  48-40  66  Promotion Play-Off [+]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
 7.Matsumoto Yamaga           42  19  9 14  54-54  66 
 8.Consadole Sapporo          42  20  4 18  60-49  64  [-]
 9.Tochigi SC                 42  17 12 13  61-55  63 
10.Montedio Yamagata          42  16 11 15  74-61  59 
11.Yokohama FC                42  15 13 14  49-46  58
12.Fagiano Okayama            42  13 17 12  52-48  56
13.Tokyo Verdy                42  14 14 14  52-58  56  
14.Avispa Fukuoka             42  15 11 16  47-54  56  
15.Mito Hollyhock             42  14 13 15  50-58  55 
16.Giravanz Kitakyushu        42  13 10 19  50-60  49
17.Ehime FC                   42  12 11 19  43-52  47 
18.Kataller Toyama            42  11 11 20  45-59  44
19.Roasso Kumamoto            42  10 13 19  40-70  43 
20.ThespaKusatsu Gunma        42   9 13 20  43-61  40 
21.FC Gifu                    42   9 10 23  37-80  37 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
22.Gainare Tottori            42   5 16 21  38-74  31  Relegation Play-Off 


Round 1 [Mar 3] 
Tochigi SC              0-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               8,686 
  [Shogo Shiozawa 33] 
JEF United Chiba        0-1  Consadole Sapporo             13,583 
  [Yoshihiro Uchimura 90+] 
FC Gifu                 0-2  Yokohama FC                    5,006 
  [Yosuke Nozaki 80, Tomoya Uchida 86] 
Tokushima Vortis        0-1  Vissel Kobe                    7,917 
  [Keijiro Ogawa 50] 
Tokyo Verdy             0-1  Avispa Fukuoka                10,447 
  [Hisashi Jogo 73] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     1-2  Kataller Toyama                2,506 
  [Kenta Kakimoto 83 – Takahiro Kuniyoshi 12, Shota Kimura 52] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-2  Gainare Tottori               11,116 
  [Chikara Fujimoto 58 – Yuichi Kubo 65, Yasuhiro Okuyama 88] 
Mito Holluhock          1-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            5,537 
  [Koji Hashimoto 90+ - Kota Aoki 22] 
Fagiano Okayama         1-1  V-Varen Nagasaki               9,687 
  [Tomoyuki Arata 90 – Koichi Sato 25] 
Ehime FC                3-1  Montedio Yamagata              4,474 
  [Ante Tomic 45, Nobuhisa Urata 53, Kengo Ishii 80 – 
   Masato Yamazaki 48] 
Gamba Osaka             3-3  Kyoto Sanga                   18,041 
  [Hiroyuki Abe 60, Leandro 62, Yasuhito Endo 90+ - 
   Jun Ando 24, Koji Yamase 81, Yuya Kubo 90] 

Round 2 [Mar 10] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-0  Kataller Toyama                2,895 
  [Takayuki Suzuki 24] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-0  Gainare Tottori                3,635 
Fagiano Okayama         0-0  Giravanz Kitakyushu            6,356 
Ehime FC                1-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               3,325 
  [Kengo Ishii 75 – Masaki Iida 32] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-3  Gamba Osaka                   18,153 
  [Shoma Mizunaga 80 – Shoki Hirai 13, 24, Takahiro Futagawa 35] 
Consadole Sapporo       0-1  Tochigi SC                    13,248 
  [Koji Hirose 65] 
Yokohama FC             2-2  Tokushima Vortis               8,437 
  [Yuki Nogami 7, Shinichi Terada 53 – Kosei Shibasaki 37, 
   Masahiro Nasukawa 62] 
Vissel Kobe             4-0  FC Gifu                       10,127 
  [Yuzo Tashiro 15, 63, Lee Kwang-Seon 22, Popó 73] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-1  Montedio Yamagata              7,204 
  [Daisuke Ishizu 29, Jun Kanakubo 74 – Yuki Nakashima 9] 
Roasso Kumamoto         0-3  JEF United Chiba               4,409 
  [Kempes 10, 75, Koki Yonekura 69] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-0  Tokyo Verdy                    7,293 

Round 3 [Mar 17] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-2  Roasso Kumamoto               12,959 
  [Mutsumi Tamabayashi 90+ - Kazuki Saito 28, 79] 
Gainare Tottori         3-1  Mito Hollyhock                 6,467 
  [Yuichi Kubo 21, Takahiko Sumida 69, Tatsuya Okamoto 90+ - 
   Takayuki Suzuki 11] 
Tokushima Vortis        1-2  Giravanz Kitakyushu            3,299 
  [Tomohiro Tsuda 79 – Yohei Naito 40, Koki Kotegawa 45+] 
Avispa Fukuoka          1-2  Kyoto Sanga                    4,614 
  [Daisuke Ishizu 19 – Yoshiaki Komai 45, Kazushi Mitsuhira 90+] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-0  V-Varen Nagasaki               7,161 
  [Takumi Yamada 12, Masaki Miyasaka 61] 
Tochigi SC              0-0  JEF United Chiba               5,087 
Tokyo Verdy             1-1  Fagiano Okayama                3,951 
  [Ryoji Fukui 81 – Tomoyuki Arata 61] 
Kataller Toyama         1-0  Ehime FC                       5,069 
  [Daisuke Asahi 55] 
Gamba Osaka             0-0  Yokohama FC                   13,476 
Vissel Kobe             1-0  Consadole Sapporo              6,776 
  [Mazinho 31] 
FC Gifu                 0-0  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            2,510 

Round 4 [Mar 20] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-1  Tochigi SC                     6,011 
  [Romero Frank 74, ? (T) 81 og – Sabia 78] 
Kyoto Sanga             4-1  Vissel Kobe                    9,485 
  [Miloš Bajalica 2, Kazuki Hara 22, 65, Takumi Miyayoshi 52 – 
   Takayuki Yoshida 43] 
Tokushima Vortis        2-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 2,921 
  [Hiroyuki Takasaki 30, Junya Osaki 39 – Go Nishida 88] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-0  Kataller Toyama                2,093 
  [Koichi Sato 72] 
Roasso Kumamoto         2-2  Gamba Osaka                   11,874 
  [Daisuke Yano 58, Hayato Nakama 63 – Leandro 21, 
   Yohei Kurakawa 39] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     1-0  Yokohama FC                    3,190 
  [Ryuichi Hirashige 19] 
JEF United Chiba        1-1  Gainare Tottori                8,386 
  [Tatsuya Yazawa 23 – Yasuhiro Okuyama 61] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-2  Matsumoto Yamaga               9,979 
  [Yasuaki Okamoto 62 – Takayuki Funayama 71, Akihito Kusunose 72] 
Fagiano Okayama         1-1  Mito Hollyhock                 6,279 
  [Keita Goto 83 – Kohei Mishima 57] 
Ehime FC                0-0  FC Gifu                        2,159 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     1-1  Tokyo Verdy                    4,509 
  [Kim Dong-Hee 23 – Naohiro Takahara 37] 

Round 5 [Mar 24] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-1  V-Varen Nagasaki               9,038 
  [Takayuki Funayama 90 – Shoma Mizunaga 65] 
Kataller Toyama         1-0  Kyoto Sanga                    4,353 
  [Seo Yong-Duk 86] 
FC Gifu                 0-1  Tokushima Vortis               3,294 
  [Kim Jong-Min 27] 
Gainare Tottori         1-1  Tochigi SC                     2,900 
  [Yudai Tanaka 12 – Sabia 67] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     1-2  Montedio Yamagata              3,146 
  [Yohei Naito 44 – Romero Frank 32, Masaki Miyasaka 55] 
Avispa Fukuoka          0-1  Consadole Sapporo              5,188 
  [Hiroki Miyazawa 73] 
Mito Hollyhock          0-1  Ehime FC                       2,584 
  [Shuichi Akai 27] 
Tokyo Verdy             1-1  Roasso Kumamoto                3,291 
  [Kazunori Iio 66 – Yutaro Takahashi 88] 
Yokohama FC             0-1  Fagiano Okayama                4,271 
  [Keita Goto 90+] 
Gamba Osaka             1-1  JEF United Chiba              11,117 
  [Shu Kurata 26 – Jair 18] 
Vissel Kobe             4-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            6,594 
  [Yuzo Tashiro 10, Popó 32, Mazinho 67, Keijiro Ogawa 85 – 
   Kota Aoki 9] 

Round 6 [Mar 31] 
Montedio Yamagata       5-1  Yokohama FC                    5,110 
  [Hiroki Bandai 8, Romero Frank 24, Yuki Nakashima 31, 
   ? (Y) 47 og, Taisuke Nakamura 87 – Masaru Kurotsu 61] 
Tochigi SC              3-0  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            3,030 
  [Yusuke Kondo 5, 44, Koji Hirose 57] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-2  Vissel Kobe                    9,277 
  [Takayuki Funayama 13 – Popó 14, 71] 
Avispa Fukuoka          1-1  Mito Hollyhock                 4,104 
  [Hisashi Jogo 74 – Yuki Yamamura 90+] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-1  Kataller Toyama                5,012 
  [Kohei Kuroki 77 – Yudai Nishikawa 7] 
Ehime FC                0-1  Fagiano Okayama                3,776 
  [Tomoyuki Arata 45] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-3  Gamba Osaka                   17,020 
  [Hiroki Miyazawa 90+ - Leandro 43, Akihiro Ienaga 59, 
   Keisuke Iwashita 81] 
JEF United Chiba        6-1  Giravanz Kitakyushu            7,185 
  [Kazuki Oiwa 4, Kempes 15, 45, 46, 61, Jair 89 – 
   Shuto Suzuki 67] 
Tokyo Verdy             3-0  FC Gifu                        3,068 
  [Naohiro Takahara 3, Satoshi Tokiwa 17, Norihiro Nishi 35] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-2  Tokushima Vortis               6,128 
  [Kazuki Hara 90+ - Kosei Shibasaki 26, Tomohiro Tsuda 51] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        3-1  Gainare Tottori                2,467 
  [Koichi Sato 32, Yusei Ogasawara 43, Shoma Mizunaga 51 – 
   Tomokazu Nagira 67] 

Round 7 [Apr 7] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-2  JEF United Chiba               5,579 
  [Jair 78, Kempes 85] 
FC Gifu                 0-3  Kyoto Sanga                    3,264 
  [Kazushi Mitsuhira 61, Kazuki Hara 81, 90] 
Gainare Tottori         0-0  Avispa Fukuoka                 1,530 
Fagiano Okayama         3-2  Consadole Sapporo              6,310 
  [Tomoyuki Arata 17, Soichi Tanaka 80, Tadashi Takeda 84 – 
   Yoshihiro Uchimura 74, 79] 
Tokushima Vortis        1-2  V-Varen Nagasaki               3,488 
  [? (V) 67 og – Sai Kanakubo 41, Shoma Mizunaga 90+] 
Gamba Osaka             0-0  Tokyo Verdy                   10,010 
Mito Hollyhock          1-2  Matsumoto Yamaga               2,513 
  [Koji Hashimoto 25 – Takayuki Funayama 14, Shunsuke Iwanuma 33] 
Yokohama FC             0-0  Roasso Kumamoto                3,086 
Kataller Toyama         1-2  Tochigi SC                     2,315 
  [Yohei Onishi 20 – Cha Young-Hwan 61, Alessandro Santos 90+] 
Vissel Kobe             1-0  Montedio Yamagata             10,559 
  [Ryo Okui 51] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     1-0  Ehime FC                       1,607 
  [Koki Kotegawa 69] 

Round 8 [Apr 14] 
Consadole Sapporo       2-1  Tokushima Vortis               8,173 
  [Paulão 55, Shinya Uehara 74 – Junya Osaki 29] 
Montedio Yamagata       0-1  Gamba Osaka                   17,223 
  [Keisuke Iwashita 21] 
Tochigi SC              0-1  Mito Hollyhock                 4,606 
  [Takayuki Suzuki 39] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-2  FC Gifu                        9,517 
  [Hiroshi Tetsuto 41 – Tatsuya Arai 79, 84] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-0  Roasso Kumamoto                5,916 
  [Ryota Takasugi 85] 
JEF United Chiba        0-0  Fagiano Okayama                8,406 
Tokyo Verdy             3-0  Gainare Tottori                3,916 
  [Kazunori Iio 21, Naohiro Takahara 30, Naoki Maeda 90+] 
Kataller Toyama         0-0  Vissel Kobe                    3,624 
Kyoto Sanga             0-1  Yokohama FC                    7,860 
  [Tetsuya Okubo 1] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-1  Giravanz Kitakyushu            5,936 
  [Daisuke Sakata 13, Jun Kanakubo 22 – Yuki Fuji 49] 
Ehime FC                2-0  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            2,124 
  [Kazuhisa Kawahara 47, Kengo Ishii 61] 

Round 9 [Apr 17] 
Mito Hollyhock          2-0  JEF United Chiba               2,648 
  [Kohei Mishima 70, 74] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 1,472 
  [Takeshi Kanamori 15] 
Tokyo Verdy             2-0  Montedio Yamagata              3,057 
  [Satoshi Tokiwa 17, Junki Koike 23] 
Yokohama FC             1-2  V-Varen Nagasaki               2,690 
  [Tetsuya Okubo 51 – Sai Kanakubo 65, Kenta Furube 83] 
FC Gifu                 2-3  Kataller Toyama                2,341 
  [Kohei Nakashima 84, Desmond N’Ze 88 – Yudai Nishikawa 41, 
   Seo Yong-Duk 58, Tetsuya Funatsu 90+] 
Gamba Osaka             1-0  Matsumoto Yamaga               8,993 
  [? (M) 4 og] 
Vissel Kobe             2-1  Giravanz Kitakyushu            4,151 
  [Keijiro Ogawa 26, Mazinho 36 – Hideo Oshima 33] 
Gainare Tottori         0-2  Consadole Sapporo              1,711 
  [Makoto Sunakawa 20, Yasuaki Okamoto 24] 
Fagiano Okayama         1-1  Kyoto Sanga                    6,234 
  [Tomoyuki Arata 53 – Takumi Miyayoshi 87] 
Tokushima Vortis        0-1  Tochigi SC                     2,325 
  [Sabia 72] 
Roasso Kumamoto         0-1  Ehime FC                       3,501 
  [Masaru Kato 90+] 

Round 10 
[Apr 21] 
Montedio Yamagata       1-0  Roasso Kumamoto                4,433 
  [Satoshi Horinouchi 43] 
Tochigi SC              2-0  FC Gifu                        2,103 
  [Takuro Kikuoka 45, Cristiano 49] 
Fagiano Okayama         2-0  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            6,983 
  [Ryujiro Ueda 54, Tomoyuki Arata 73] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     0-2  Mito Hollyhock                 2,311 
  [Koji Hashimoto 38, Yuki Yamamura 71] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        0-0  Consadole Sapporo              3,709 
Kyoto Sanga             3-0  Gainare Tottori                4,692 
  [Shigeru Yokotani 19, Yuya Kubo 64, Jun Ando 81] 
JEF United Chiba        1-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 6,511 
  [Satoshi Yamaguchi 90+ - Daisuke Sakata 49] 
Yokohama FC             1-2  Mito Hollyhock                 4,328 
  [Bae Seung-Jin 74 – Popó 50, Takayuki Yoshida 83] 
Kataller Toyama         0-4  Gamba Osaka                   13,639 
  [Leandro 1, 26, 69, Shu Kurata 75] 
Tokushima Vortis        3-2  Ehime FC                       5,215 
  [Yuya Hashiuchi 29, Junya Osaki 53, Douglas 75 – 
   Hiroshi Azuma 54, Nobuhisa Urata 90+] 
[May 15] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        0-0  Tokyo Verdy                    8,855 

Round 11 
[Apr 28] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-3  Roasso Kumamoto                6,003 
  [Shunsuke Maeda 13 – Hayato Nakama 50, ? (C) 57 og, 88 og] 
Mito Hollyhock          2-2  Yokohama FC                    6,175 
  [Takayuki Suzuki 80, Tsukasa Ozawa 84 – Yuto Takeoka 15, 
   Yosuke Nozaki 21] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     4-1  Tokushima Vortis               2,542 
  [Ryuichi Hirashige 58, 62, Shigeto Masuda 65, Kazuki Segawa 81 – 
   Junya Osaki 57] 
FC Gifu                 1-1  Montedio Yamagata              4,120 
  [Hiroyuki Sugimoto 44 – Masaru Akiba 42] 
Kyoto Sanga             3-3  JEF United Chiba               8,594 
  [Yuya Kubo 25, Shigeru Yokotani 33, Miloš Bajalica 87 – 
   Koki Yonekura 40, Kempes 44, Yusuke Tanaka 81] 
Kataller Toyama         1-1  Tokyo Verdy                    4,883 
  [Yudai Nishikawa 89 – Satoshi Tokiwa 76] 
Gamba Osaka             1-1  Gainare Tottori               16,803 
  [Leandro 75 – Yuichi Kubo 57] 
Vissel Kobe             3-3  Fagiano Okayama               14,249 
  [Yuzo Tashiro 7, 38, Kyohei Sugiura 34 – Shingo Kukita 84, 85, 
   Tomoyuki Arata 90+] 
Avispa Fukuoka          0-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               4,507 
  [Mutsumi Tamabayashi 45] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     0-2  Tochigi SC                     2,628 
  [Sabia 80, 90] 
[Apr 29] 
Ehime FC                0-2  V-Varen Nagasaki               3,918 
  [Kohei Yamada 2, Koichi Sato 6] 

Round 12 [May 3] 
Montedio Yamagata       3-1  Kataller Toyama                7,292 
  [Kohei Higa 27, Masaru Akiba 70, Taisuke Nakamura 74 – 
   Shota Kimura 85] 
Tochigi SC              1-0  Avispa Fukuoka                 4,702 
  [Sabia 86] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma           11,881 
  [Park Kwang-Il 66 – Ryuichi Hirashige 30] 
Avispa Fukuoka          0-0  Vissel Kobe                    5,710 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-0  Giravanz Kitakyushu            4,336 
  [Daisuke Kanzaki 60] 
Roasso Kumamoto         3-2  Mito Hollyhock                 6,442 
  [Yuki Horigome 43, Yuji Yabu 70, Daisuke Yano 78 – 
   Koji Hashimoto 55, Tsukasa Ozawa 69] 
Consadole Sapporo       0-1  Kyoto Sanga                   11,981 
  [Jun Ando 66] 
Tokyo Verdy             1-3  Yokohama FC                   15,022 
  [Kim Jong-Pil 66 – Tetsuya Okubo 25, 72, Tomoya Uchida 81] 
Gainare Tottori         0-1  Tokushima Vortis               6,123 
  [Tomohiro Tsuda 84] 
JEF United Chiba        2-0  Ehime FC                      10,296 
  [Kempes 65, Satoshi Yamaguchi 79] 
Gamba Osaka             2-0  FC Gifu                       12,729 
  [Hiroyuki Abe 23, Shoki Hirai 89] 

Round 13 [May 6] 
Mito Hollyhock          0-0  V-Varen Nagasaki               4,280 
Yokohama FC             0-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 6,387 
  [Shunsuke Tsutsumi 38] 
Tokushima Vortis        0-3  Roasso Kumamoto                4,583 
  [Yuki Horigome 36, Kazuki Saito 38, Chikara Fujimoto 75] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     1-2  Consadole Sapporo              3,100 
  [Kenta Kakimoto 30 – Junki Yokono 14, Yasuaki Okamoto 40] 
Fagiano Okayama         4-3  Montedio Yamagata             11,117 
  [Yuki Oshitani 4, Ryo Tadokoro 28, 87, Masahiko Sawaguchi 32 – 
   Yuki Nakashima 16, Tomoyasu Hirose 34, Ryohei Hayashi 71] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-1  Tokyo Verdy                    3,856 
  [Kim Jong-Pil 13] 
Vissel Kobe             2-0  Gamba Osaka                   23,012 
  [Yuzo Tashiro 49, Keijiro Ogawa 65] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               6,424 
  [? (K) 90 og] 
Kataller Toyama         1-1  Gainare Tottori                2,820 
  [Tetsuya Funatsu 7 – Yasuhiro Okuyama 89] 
FC Gifu                 0-1  JEF United Chiba               3,215 
  [Jair 86] 
Ehime FC                3-0  Tochigi SC                     2,413 
  [Keiji Yoshimura 15, Masaru Kato 37, Kazuhisa Kawahara 75] 

Round 14 [May 12] 
Tochigi SC              2-2  V-Varen Nagasaki               3,686 
  [Cristiano 8, Makoto Sugimoto 40 – Kohei Yamada 18, 
   Ryota Takasugi 90+] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-1  Giravanz Kitakyushu            8,829 
  [Kohei Kiyama 66 – Tsuyoshi Hakkaku 14] 
Gainare Tottori         0-0  Fagiano Okayama                5,426 
Tokushima Vortis        3-1  Mito Hollyhock                 2,797 
  [Tomohiro Tsuda 16, Tatsuya Suzuki 37, Hiroyuki Takasaki 45 – 
   Yuki Yamamura 54] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-3  Gamba Osaka                   14,526 
  [Daisuke Ishizu 70, 82 – Leandro 39, 44, Shu Kurata 59] 
Tokyo Verdy             2-1  Vissel Kobe                    7,464 
  [Naohiro Takahara 18, 90+ - Popó 49] 
Montedio Yamagata       0-1  Consadole Sapporo              6,460 
  [Yasuaki Okamoto 24] 
JEF United Chiba        3-2  Kataller Toyama                9,399 
  [Kempes 5, 57, Akihiro Hyodo 42 – Yudai Nishikawa 77, 
   Takuya Kokeguchi 79] 
Yokohama FC             0-0  Ehime FC                       5,024 
Kyoto Sanga             2-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            7,078 
  [Koji Yamase 19, Yuta Someya 70 – Ryota Nagata 77] 
FC Gifu                 0-0  Roasso Kumamoto                2,860 

Round 15 [May 19] 
Gainare Tottori         0-6  Montedio Yamagata              1,677 
  [Shogo Nishikawa 12, 90+, Ryohei Hayashi 22, 58, Masato Yamazaki 60, 
   Hiroki Bandai 66] 
Fagiano Okayama         2-0  Tokushima Vortis               8,510 
  [Tomoyuki Arata 71, Makoto Mimura 90+] 
Ehime FC                2-4  Vissel Kobe                    3,923 
  [Keiji Yoshimura 72, Sho Matsumoto 87 – Takuya Iwanami 10, 
   Koki Arita 70, 73, Mazinho 80] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-4  Tochigi SC                     3,381 
  [Kosuke Yoshii 90+ - Makoto Sugimoto 25, Yusuke Kondo 51, 
   Takefumi Toma 76, Cristiano 81] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-1  Tokyo Verdy                    7,171 
  [Yasuaki Okamoto 38 – Satoshi Tokiwa 60] 
Mito Hollyhock          4-1  FC Gifu                        2,851 
  [Yuto Suzuki 16, Yuki Yamamura 24, Koji Hashimoto 45, 
   Kei Omoto 87 – Kazuki Someya 62] 
JEF United Chiba        1-0  Matsumoto Yamaga              12,212 
  [Tatsuya Yazawa 77] 
Kataller Toyama         1-2  Avispa Fukuoka                 3,107 
  [Takuya Kokeguchi 14 – Daisuke Ishizu 13, Yuji Funayama 73] 
Gamba Osaka             5-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            8,045 
  [Paulinho 2, 60, Shu Kurata 26, 61, Leandro 39 – 
   Ryuichi Hirashige 18] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     1-1  Yokohama FC                    3,185 
  [Yuki Fuji 58 – Tetsuya Okubo 31] 

Round 16 [May 26] 
Consadole Sapporo       0-1  Mito Hollyhock                 8,590 
  [Takayuki Suzuki 27] 
Montedio Yamagata       1-2  Kyoto Sanga                    6,811 
  [Yuki Nakashima 44 – Yuya Kubo 87, Kohei Kudo 90+] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-0  Giravanz Kitakyushu            2,259 
Matsumoto Yamaga        3-0  Kataller Toyama                9,974 
  [Takayuki Funayama 31, 70, 76] 
Tokushima Vortis        2-1  Tokyo Verdy                    3,312 
  [Kim Jong-Min 62, 83 – Jun Suzuki 90+] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        2-1  JEF United Chiba               3,452 
  [Yudai Inoue 55, Shuto Kono 61 – Tatsuya Yazawa 27] 
Tochigi SC              0-0  Yokohama FC                    8,003 
Vissel Kobe             0-1  Gainare Tottori               12,654 
  [Yuichi Kubo 34] 
Fagiano Okayama         2-3  Roasso Kumamoto                8,356 
  [Yuki Oshitani 89, 90+ - Hayato Nakama 21, 48, Kazuki Saito 65] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-1  FC Gifu                        3,471 
  [Daisuke Sakata 70, Go Nishida 86 – Shuto Tanaka 73] 
Ehime FC                1-2  Gamba Osaka                   10,381 
  [Masaru Kato 11 – Yasuyuki Konno 62, Yasuhito Endo 81] 

Round 17 
[Jun 1] 
Mito Hollyhock          0-2  Vissel Kobe                    6,516 
  [Ryo Okui 32, Mazinho 65] 
Kataller Toyama         2-1  Tokushima Vortis               3,230 
  [Takuya Kokeguchi 4, Yudai Nishikawa 77 – Tomohiro Tsuda 80] 
Yokohama FC             0-2  Consadole Sapporo              7,135 
  [Takuma Hidaka 1, Shunsuke Maeda 10] 
Tokyo Verdy             2-1  Ehime FC                       4,268 
  [Kazunori Iio 49, Satoshi Tokiwa 60 – Kenji Dai 90+] 
Gamba Osaka             3-0  Tochigi SC                    12,633 
  [Leandro 10, 44, Hiroki Fujiharu 23] 
Avispa Fukuoka          1-1  Roasso Kumamoto                7,253 
  [Go Nishida 30 – Fabio 90+] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     1-2  V-Varen Nagasaki               6,186 
  [Tatsushi Koyanagi 60 – Koichi Sato 41, Shoma Mizunaga 90+] 
Gainare Tottori         1-0  Matsumoto Yamaga               3,698 
  [Takahiko Sumida 67] 
JEF United Chiba        1-3  Montedio Yamagata             11,041 
  [Akira Takeuchi 62 – Satoshi Horinouchi 15, Ryohei Hayashi 59, 
   Shun Ito 67] 
[Jun 2] 
FC Gifu                 0-0  Fagiano Okayama                2,665 
[Jun 3] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-2  Giravanz Kitakyushu            5,297 
  [Shigeru Yokotani 38 – Hideo Oshima 58, Koki Kotegawa 89] 

Round 18 
[Jun 8] 
Tochigi SC              2-0  Avispa Fukuoka                 3,429 
  [Makoto Sugimoto 24, Cristiano 71] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-2  Tokushima Vortis               6,509 
  [Yuki Nakashima 39, Shogo Nishikawa 80 – Mitsuru Chiyotanda 85, 
   Tomohiro Tsuda 87] 
Tokyo Verdy             0-0  Mito Hollyhock                 5,840 
Kataller Toyama         0-0  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            3,879 
Ehime FC                3-2  Consadole Sapporo              5,544 
  [Shuichi Akai 15, Kengo Ishii 25, Kazuhisa Kawahara 71 – 
   Kazumasa Uesato 1, Ryota Matsumoto 74] 
Yokohama FC             2-1  Gainare Tottori               11,482 
  [Tetsuya Okubo 13, 90+ - Genki Nagasato 79] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-0  Fagiano Okayama               10,015 
  [Hiroshi Tetsuto 87] 
Vissel Kobe             2-2  JEF United Chiba              11,361 
  [Lee Kwang-Seon 20, Keijiro Ogawa 56 – Kempes 49, 64] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     0-1  Gamba Osaka                    7,207 
  [Shu Kurata 5] 
FC Gifu                 2-1  V-Varen Nagasaki               5,211 
  [Kazuki Someya 64, 90+ - Koichi Sato 5] 
[Jun 9] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-3  Kyoto Sanga                    5,460 
  [? (K) 88 og – Yuya Kubo 49, 64, 72] 

Round 19 
[Jun 14] 
Tokushima Vortis        2-0  Matsumoto Yamaga               2,717 
  [Douglas 23, Tomohiro Tsuda 42] 
[Jun 15] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-0  Kataller Toyama                4,837 
  [Makoto Sunakawa 10] 
Mito Hollyhock          0-2  Gamba Osaka                   10,025 
  [Leandro 10, Kenya Okazaki 87] 
Tochigi SC              2-2  Vissel Kobe                    6,114 
  [Yusuke Kondo 3, Cristiano 88 – Keijiro Ogawa 32, 69] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     7-0  Roasso Kumamoto                3,819 
  [Kim Dong-Hee 5, Kota Morimura 31, Koki Kotegawa 49, 68, 
   Tomoki Ikemoto 64, Lee Keun-Ho 87, Daiki Watari 90+] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        2-1  Tokyo Verdy                    5,678 
  [Daisuke Fujii 10, Koichi Sato 72 – Naohiro Takahara 74] 
Gainare Tottori         3-4  FC Gifu                        3,941 
  [Eijiro Takeda 28, Genki Nagasato 42, 44 – Shuto Tanaka 34, 
   Kazuki Someya 45, Arata Sugiyama 79, Hiroki Higuchi 83] 
JEF United Chiba        1-1  Yokohama FC                   10,144 
  [Tatsuya Yazawa 72 – Bae Seung-Jin 51] 
Kyoto Sanga             4-1  Ehime FC                      10,643 
  [Miloš Bajalica 3, Kazushi Mitsuhira 78, 90+, Yoshiaki Komai 90 – 
   Kazuhisa Kawahara 33] 
Fagiano Okayama         1-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 8,123 
  [Ryujiro Ueda 16 – Daisuke Sakata 41] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     2-2  Montedio Yamagata              2,086 
  [Daichi Inui 19, Eder 53 – Ryohei Hayashi 62, 
   Satoshi Horinouchi 90+] 

Round 20 [Jun 22] 
Consadole Sapporo       4-0  FC Gifu                        5,464 
  [Yoshihiro Uchimura 13, 72, Junki Yokono 69, 89] 
Montedio Yamagata       4-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               7,128 
  [Kohei Higa 8, Shun Ito 57, Ryohei Hayashi 62, 80] 
Tokyo Verdy             3-3  Tochigi SC                     4,210 
  [Naohiro Takahara 7, 90+, Bae Dae-Won 33 - ? (TV) 36 og, 
   Cristiano 70, Yosuke Yuzawa 84] 
Yokohama FC             2-1  Kataller Toyama                4,561 
  [Tetsuya Okubo 18, Masaru Kurotsu 52 – Tetsuya Funatsu 36] 
Gamba Osaka             1-1  Fagiano Okayama               15,151 
  [Shu Kurata 40 – Soichi Tanaka 3] 
Vissel Kobe             2-0  V-Varen Nagasaki              10,014 
  [Ken Tokura 38, Popó 71] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-0  Ehime FC                       5,318 
  [Daisuke Sakata 9, Hisashi Jogo 17] 
Gainare Tottori         2-3  Giravanz Kitakyushu            3,793 
  [Genki Nagasato 19, Yuichi Kubo 45 – Kota Morimura 30, 
   Koki Kotegawa 49, Ahn Young-Kyu 66] 
Tokushima Vortis        1-2  JEF United Chiba               4,190 
  [Kosei Shibasaki 65 – Akihiro Hyodo 20, Daisuke Ito 68] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-1  Mito Hollyhock                10,120 
  [Koji Hashimoto 89] 
Roasso Kumamoto         2-3  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            5,966 
  [Yutaro Takahashi 25, Kazuki Saito 28 – Shingo Arizono 9, 
   Ryuichi Hirashige 55, 77] 

Round 21 [Jun 29] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-3  Montedio Yamagata              5,746 
  [Takayuki Suzuki 29 – Ryohei Hayashi 44, 80, Masato Yamazaki 77] 
Tochigi SC              2-2  Kyoto Sanga                    4,784 
  [Alessandro Santos 25, Koji Hirose 90+ - Kohei Kudo 65, 
   Takayuki Fukumura 70] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        0-1  Yokohama FC                   14,614 
  [Tetsuya Okubo 90+] 
Kataller Toyama         0-0  Fagiano Okayama                3,632 
V-Varen Nagasaki        0-0  Avispa Fukuoka                 6,971 
JEF United Chiba        2-1  Tokyo Verdy                   11,425 
  [Nam Seung-Woo 5, Shohei Otsuka 80 – Kodai Yasuda 44] 
FC Gifu                 3-1  Giravanz Kitakyushu            4,801 
  [Taisuke Mizuno 4, Kazuki Someya 79, 88 – Tomoki Ikemoto 13] 
Gamba Osaka             2-0  Tokushima Vortis              13,708 
  [Paulinho 32, Shoki Hirai 38] 
Ehime FC                1-0  Gainare Tottori                3,054 
  [Hiroshi Azuma 59] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-2  Vissel Kobe                    7,926 
  [Taku Harada 54 – Keijiro Ogawa 14, Kyohei Sugiura 90+] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     2-0  Consadole Sapporo              2,723 
  [Ryuichi Hirashige 51, 85] 

Round 22 [Jul 3] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-3  Gainare Tottori                5,128 
  [Ryohei Hayashi 42, Shun Ito 45 – Genki Nagasato 21, 66, 
   Yuichi Kubo 51] 
Tokyo Verdy             0-5  Kyoto Sanga                    2,539 
  [Yoshiaki Komai 7, Koji Yamase 46, Ryusuke Sakai 53, 
   Kazuki Hara 89, 90+] 
Yokohama FC             3-1  Tochigi SC                     2,812 
  [Kazuyoshi Miura 1, Kensuke Sato 67, Tetsuya Okubo 84 – 
   Yusuke Kondo 85] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        2-0  Mito Hollyhock                 7,153 
  [Mutsumi Tamabayashi 14, Akihito Kusunose 89] 
Kataller Toyama         1-2  JEF United Chiba               2,905 
  [Keisuke Kimoto 70 – Yusuke Tanaka 46, 55] 
FC Gifu                 2-8  Gamba Osaka                   11,719 
  [Tatsuya Arai 35, Hiroki Higuchi 77 – Paulinho 2, 58, Takahiro Futagawa 8, 27, 
   Hiroyuki Abe 45, Yasuyuki Konno 57, 63, Shota Kawanishi 69] 
Fagiano Okayama         1-0  Vissel Kobe                    7,652 
  [Yuki Oshitani 2] 
Tokushima Vortis        1-0  Consadole Sapporo              1,875 
  [Douglas 47] 
Ehime FC                1-1  Roasso Kumamoto                1,104 
  [Kyohei Kuroki 82 – Yuki Horigome 36] 
Avispa Fukuoka          1-0  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            2,640 
  [Hisashi Jogo 46] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     1-2  V-Varen Nagasaki               2,105 
  [Koki Kotegawa 63 - ? (G) 45 og, Takahiro Yamaguchi 59] 

Round 23 [Jul 7] 
Consadole Sapporo       3-0  Avispa Fukuoka                 6,257 
  [Yasuaki Okamoto 12, Takuma Arano 38, 45] 
Vissel Kobe             2-0  Ehime FC                      10,160 
  [Popó 7, Ken Tokura 61] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     0-2  Tokushima Vortis               1,732 
  [Tomohiro Tsuda 9, Takeshi Hamada 58] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        2-1  Montedio Yamagata              3,249 
  [Takahiro Yamaguchi 32, Ryota Takasugi 36 – Yuki Nakashima 18] 
Tochigi SC              1-1  Kataller Toyama                4,503 
  [Koji Hirose 28 – Tetsuya Funatsu 32] 
Gainare Tottori         1-1  Tokyo Verdy                    4,330 
  [Genki Nagasato 68 – Satoshi Tokiwa 57] 
JEF United Chiba        3-0  Gamba Osaka                   15,982 
  [Koki Yonekura 12, Shohei Otsuka 23, Satoshi Yamaguchi 58] 
Kyoto Sanga             2-0  FC Gifu                        7,923 
  [Koji Yamase 22, Kazushi Mitsuhira 78] 
Fagiano Okayama         0-0  Yokohama FC                   11,485 
Roasso Kumamoto         0-3  Matsumoto Yamaga               4,139 
  [Rodrigo Cabeça 43, Mutsumi Tamabayashi 52, Shogo Shiozawa 80] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-1  Mito Hollyhock                 3,883 
  [Daisuke Tomita 67] 

Round 24 [Jul 14] 
Montedio Yamagata       0-3  JEF United Chiba              10,020 
  [Satoshi Yamaguchi 23, Shohei Otsuka 69, Kempes 86] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-0  Fagiano Okayama                4,020 
  [Koji Hashimoto 73] 
Tokyo Verdy             2-1  Consadole Sapporo              5,753 
  [Norihiro Nishi 7, 60 – Yoshihiro Uchimura 73] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-1  Kyoto Sanga                   12,151 
  [Masaki Iida 52 – Koji Yamase 48] 
Gamba Osaka             1-1  Giravanz Kitakyushu            9,425 
  [Kenya Okazaki 36 – Koki Kotegawa 78] 
Vissel Kobe             1-0  Kataller Toyama               10,578 
  [Mazinho 88] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-0  Tochigi SC                     4,892 
  [Taku Ushinohama 66, Go Nishida 75] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-0  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            3,981 
  [Koichi Sato 12] 
Gainare Tottori         0-0  Yokohama FC                    6,536 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-1  FC Gifu                        5,603 
  [Yuki Horigome 7 – Hirofumi Moriyasu 87] 
Ehime FC                0-2  Tokushima Vortis               6,516 
  [Junya Osaki 58, Douglas 90+] 

Round 25 [Jul 20] 
Montedio Yamagata       1-2  Fagiano Okayama                5,142 
  [Romero Frank 43 – Ryujiro Ueda 57, Ryo Tadokoro 75] 
Mito Hollyhock          2-2  Gainare Tottori                4,201 
  [Yuto Suzuki 50, Naoki Wako 72 – Naoto Ando 29, 
   Yudai Tanaka 52] 
Tochigi SC              0-1  Roasso Kumamoto                4,676 
  [Shosuke Katayama 79] 
Yokohama FC             2-3  Tokyo Verdy                    7,324 
  [Yuto Takeoka 48, Tetsuya Okubo 59 – Akira Ibayashi 14, 
   Junki Koike 65, Naohiro Takahara 90] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        2-4  Consadole Sapporo             11,019 
  [? (C) 53 og, Atsuto Tatara 89 – Shinya Uehara 31, 
   Cho Song-Jin 60, Yoshihiro Uchimura 73, Yosuke Mikami 75] 
Kataller Toyama         1-1  V-Varen Nagasaki               4,141 
  [Seo Yong-Duk 86 – Yusei Ogasawara 38] 
Gamba Osaka             3-2  Vissel Kobe                   18,193 
  [Takashi Usami 7, 39, Yasuhito Endo 54 – Popó 6, 
   Yuzo Tashiro 56] 
Tokushima Vortis        4-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            4,664 
  [Tomohiro Tsuda 39, Kosei Shibasaki 54, Douglas 83, 85 – 
   Tatsuki Kobayashi 6] 
FC Gifu                 0-2  Avispa Fukuoka                 5,857 
  [Daisuke Sakata 13, Jun Kanakubo 63] 
Ehime FC                0-1  JEF United Chiba               3,674 
  [Koki Yonekura 60] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     1-1  Kyoto Sanga                    2,555 
  [Kota Morimura 49 – Koji Yamase 89] 

Round 26 
[Jul 27] 
Consadole Sapporo       3-0  Gainare Tottori               12,696 
  [Yosuke Mikami 44, Yoshihiro Uchimura 48, Takuma Arano 72] 
Tokyo Verdy             3-3  Gamba Osaka                   18,705 
  [Ryosuke Tone 4, Norihiro Nishi 53, Naoya Ishigami 90+ - 
   Rocha 55, Paulinho 64, Yasuhito Endo 73] 
Vissel Kobe             1-0  Yokohama FC                   11,658 
  [Popó 64] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        0-2  Mito Hollyhock                 3,063 
  [Yuto Suzuki 85, Takayuki Suzuki 89] 
JEF United Chiba        1-2  Tokushima Vortis               8,852 
  [Akihiro Hyodo 88 – Junya Osaki 61, Douglas 70] 
Kyoto Sanga             2-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 7,885 
  [Kazuki Hara 56, 64 – Daisuke Sakata 69] 
Fagiano Okayama         1-2  FC Gifu                        7,807 
  [Shinichiro Kuwada 63 – Yuki Nakamura 3, Hiroki Higuchi 67] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     1-2  Matsumoto Yamaga               2,142 
  [Tomoki Ikemoto 64 – Shogo Shiozawa 52, Shun Nagasawa 90] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-1  Montedio Yamagata              5,013 
  [Hayato Nakama 58 – Masato Yamazaki 31] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     1-1  Kataller Toyama                1,815 
  [Hwang Song-Su 67 – Daisuke Asahi 43] 
[Sep 11] 
Tochigi SC              0-1  Ehime FC                       2,499 
  [Masaru Kato 20] 

Round 27 [Aug 4] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     3-0  Matsumoto Yamaga               6,822 
  [Daichi Inui 19, Ryota Nagata 42, Kota Aoki 83] 
Yokohama FC             1-2  Giravanz Kitakyushu            4,458 
  [Takahiro Nakazato 80 – Kota Morimura 62, Kim Dong-Hee 69] 
Kataller Toyama         3-1  Consadole Sapporo              4,071 
  [Seo Yong-Duk 25, Tetsuya Funatsu 77, Kazuki Mine 86 – 
   Yoshihiro Uchimura 62] 
Vissel Kobe             2-0  Tochigi SC                     9,198 
  [Hideo Tanaka 23, Popó 44] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-3  Tokyo Verdy                    5,218 
  [Daisuke Ishizu 26, 36 – Kazunori Iio 60, Yusuke Mori 90, 
   Shoya Nakajima 90+] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-1  Ehime FC                       3,565 
  [Hiroaki Okuno 9 – Masaru Kato 36] 
Gainare Tottori         0-0  Roasso Kumamoto                3,890 
Tokushima Vortis        3-1  FC Gifu                        3,904 
  [Kim Jong-Min 11, Tomohiro Tsuda 45, Kosei Shibasaki 72 – 
   Desmond N’Ze 90] 
JEF United Chiba        2-0  Mito Hollyhock                 9,658 
  [Koki Yonekura 18, Yusuke Tanaka 90+] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-1  Montedio Yamagata              6,424 
  [Kazuki Hara 42 – Masato Yamazaki 29] 
Fagiano Okayama         2-3  Gamba Osaka                   18,269 
  [Shingo Kukita 14, Yuki Oshitani 84 – Takashi Usami 43, 
   Rocha 55, 58] 

Round 28 
[Aug 11] 
Consadole Sapporo       2-0  Yokohama FC                    8,756 
  [Ferro 21, Yosuke Mikami 89] 
Montedio Yamagata       1-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            7,032 
  [Shogo Nishikawa 35 – Shohei Yokoyama 48] 
Mito Hollyhock          4-3  Tochigi SC                     5,195 
  [Takayuki Suzuki 12, Koji Hashimoto 36, Tsukasa Ozawa 56, 60] 
Tokyo Verdy             2-1  V-Varen Nagasaki               3,537 
  [Satoshi Tokiwa 55, Naohiro Takahara 76 – Sai Kanakubo 13] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        0-0  Tokushima Vortis              10,680 
FC Gifu                 1-0  Vissel Kobe                    5,118 
  [Kosuke Kitani 42] 
Gamba Osaka             1-0  Avispa Fukuoka                13,440 
  [Rocha 16] 
Gainare Tottori         2-3  Kataller Toyama                3,537 
  [Tatsuya Okamoto 66, 90 – Tetsuya Funatsu 31, Seo Yong-Duk 86, 
   Kazuki Mine 88] 
Ehime FC                2-0  Kyoto Sanga                    4,048 
  [Kentaro Shigematsu 20, Takumi Murakami 50] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     1-0  JEF United Chiba               2,938 
  [Daiki Watari 90+] 
[Aug 12] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-1  Fagiano Okayama                5,513 
  [Kazuki Saito 81 – Yuki Oshitani 79] 

Round 29 [Aug 18] 
Montedio Yamagata       3-2  Vissel Kobe                    7,553 
  [Ryohei Hayashi 52, Romero Frank 66, Yuki Nakashima 83 – 
   Keijiro Ogawa 32, Mazinho 70] 
Tochigi SC              1-1  Gainare Tottori                5,579 
  [Sabia 71 – Makoto Rindo 21] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     1-0  Roasso Kumamoto                2,841 
  [Koken Kato 65] 
Yokohama FC             1-0  Kyoto Sanga                    5,309 
  [Bae Seung-Jin 81] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        3-2  JEF United Chiba              13,044 
  [Shun Nagasawa 5, Kohei Kiyama 14, Tomoya Inukai 69 – 
   Akira Takeuchi 38, ? (M) 64 og] 
Gamba Osaka             3-0  Consadole Sapporo             12,449 
  [Takaharu Nishino 53, Takashi Usami 56, Rocha 76] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-1  V-Varen Nagasaki               6,090 
  [Hisashi Jogo 21, Daisuke Sakata 27 – Koichi Sato 5] 
Tokushima Vortis        2-0  Kataller Toyama                4,562 
  [Tomohiro Tsuda 67, Kosei Shibasaki 90+] 
FC Gifu                 1-4  Mito Hollyhock                 3,765 
  [Tsukasa Masuyama 46 – Junya Hosokawa 34, Takayuki Suzuki 56, 
   Kei Omoto 74, Kohei Mishima 90+] 
Fagiano Okayama         2-0  Tokyo Verdy                    9,762 
  [Masahiko Sawaguchi 42, Yuki Oshitani 73] 
Ehime FC                3-0  Giravanz Kitakyushu            3,336 
  [Masaru Kato 1, 29, Kazuhisa Kawahara 44] 

Round 30 [Aug 21] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        2-0  Yokohama FC                    6,863 
  [Koichi Sato 83, Rui Komatsu 89] 
Consadole Sapporo       3-0  Ehime FC                       5,664 
  [Shunsuke Maeda 30, Yoshihiro Uchimura 44, Ferro 88] 
Mito Hollyhock          0-0  Avispa Fukuoka                 2,826 
Tochigi SC              1-1  Montedio Yamagata              3,155 
  [Koji Hirose 90+ - Romero Frank 24] 
JEF United Chiba        2-2  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            9,258 
  [Satoshi Yamaguchi 51, ? (T) 62 og – Tatsuki Kobayashi 34, 
   Shohei Yokoyama 81] 
Kataller Toyama         0-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               4,262 
  [Takayuki Funayama 85] 
Vissel Kobe             2-1  Tokyo Verdy                    6,916 
  [Ryota Morioka 18, Mazinho 47 – Junki Koike 39] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     2-0  FC Gifu                        3,258 
  [Daiki Watari 21, Tomoki Ikemoto 90+] 
Roasso Kumamoto         0-1  Tokushima Vortis               4,052 
  [Junya Osaki 86] 
Kyoto Sanga             2-4  Fagiano Okayama                6,267 
  [Shigeru Yokotani 14, Kazuki Hara 68 – Tetsushi Kondo 18, 
   Shintaro Shimizu 26, Takayoshi Ishihara 45, Yuzuru Shimada 83] 
Gainare Tottori         1-7  Gamba Osaka                   10,096 
  [Genki Nagasato 10 – Takashi Usami 29, 32, Rocha 40, 52, 
   Tatsuya Uchida 59, Takaharu Nishino 66, Hiroki Fujiharu 73] 

Round 31 
[Aug 25] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-3  Consadole Sapporo              5,609 
  [Kenta Nishioka 62 – Shinya Uehara 76, Ferro 85, 
   Yoshihiro Uchimura 90+] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     2-1  Ehime FC                       2,496 
  [Shohei Yokoyama 21, Ryuichi Hirashige 82 – Nobuhisa Urata 90+] 
Tokyo Verdy             1-3  Matsumoto Yamaga               6,544 
  [Junki Koike 61 – Tomoya Inukai 43, Takayuki Funayama 58, 
   Yuzo Iwakami 73] 
Yokohama FC             2-2  Gamba Osaka                   12,490 
  [Yosuke Nozaki 4, Yutaka Tahara 88 – Takashi Usami 29, 
   Hiroki Fujiharu 67] 
Kataller Toyama         1-3  Montedio Yamagata              4,472 
  [Takuya Kokeguchi 51 – Yuki Nakashima 12, 49, Ryohei Hayashi 67] 
Gainare Tottori         0-3  V-Varen Nagasaki               3,358 
  [Yudai Inoue 60, 80, Rui Komatsu 90] 
Tokushima Vortis        1-1  Kyoto Sanga                    5,129 
  [Tomohiro Tsuda 57 – Shigeru Yokotani 90+] 
JEF United Chiba        1-1  FC Gifu                       10,065 
  [Satoshi Yamaguchi 2 – Tsukasa Masuyama 65] 
Vissel Kobe             4-0  Avispa Fukuoka                10,802 
  [Ryota Morioka 4, Kyohei Sugiura 44, Keijiro Ogawa 50, Popó 64] 
Fagiano Okayama         1-3  Tochigi SC                     8,046 
  [Kim Min-Kyun 78 – Hideyuki Akai 49, Cristiano 56, Sabia 87] 
[Sep 5] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-2  Giravanz Kitakyushu            3,339 
  [Nozomi Osako 55 – Daiki Watari 33, Shota Inoue 37] 

Round 32 [Sep 1] 
Consadole Sapporo       2-2  Fagiano Okayama                6,792 
  [Yoshihiro Uchimura 48, Yosuke Mikami 53 – Shinichiro Kuwada 39, 
   Tetsushi Kondo 90+] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-1  Mito Hollyhock                 6,428 
  [Shun Ito 27, 49 – Takayuki Suzuki 35] 
Yokohama FC             2-0  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            4,127 
  [Yosuke Nozaki 15, Keiji Takachi 27] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        2-1  Gainare Tottori               10,993 
  [Shogo Shiozawa 33, 87 – Yuichi Kubo 86] 
FC Gifu                 1-2  Tokyo Verdy                    4,180 
  [Stipe Plazibat 82 – Seiichiro Maki 13, Yusuke Mori 16] 
Gamba Osaka             1-2  V-Varen Nagasaki               9,895 
  [Hiroki Fujiharu 59 – Hiroaki Okuno 41, Rui Komatsu 85] 
Avispa Fukuoka          3-4  JEF United Chiba               4,552 
  [Daisuke Ishizu 3, Daisuke Sakata 51, Shuto Nakahara 88 – 
   Kempes 29, 67, 71, Koki Yonekura 54] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     2-3  Vissel Kobe                    1,829 
  [Daiki Watari 34, Nam Il-Woo 90+ - Ryo Matsumura 49, Popó 67, 
   Keijiro Ogawa 77] 
Tochigi SC              0-1  Tokushima Vortis               2,742 
  [Tomohiro Tsuda 31] 
Kyoto Sanga             2-0  Roasso Kumamoto                4,314 
  [Shigeru Yokotani 21, Takumi Miyayoshi 83] 
Ehime FC                0-0  Kataller Toyama                1,809 

Round 33 
[Sep 15] 
Fagiano Okayama         2-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               7,289 
  [Takayoshi Ishihara 19, Tetsushi Kondo 55 – Takayuki Funayama 22] 
Tochigi SC              4-3  Consadole Sapporo              4,340 
  [Cristiano 44, 90+, Kazumasa Takagi 57, Sabia 84 – 
   Shunsuke Maeda 18, Yoshihiro Uchimura 80, Ferro 88] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-1  FC Gifu                        2,310 
  [Blaže Ilioski 66] 
Kataller Toyama         0-0  Giravanz Kitakyushu            3,456 
Gamba Osaka             5-0  Mito Hollyhock                 6,559 
  [Takashi Usami 20, 79, Hiroyuki Abe 49, Shota Kawanishi 67, 
   Takahiro Futagawa 73] 
Avispa Fukuoka          1-5  Yokohama FC                    6,288 
  [Takeshi Kanamori 50 – Yosuke Nozaki 21, 46, Patric 32, 
   Yuichiro Nagai 77, Keiji Takachi 89] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        0-2  Vissel Kobe                   12,156 
  [Ryota Morioka 59, Keijiro Ogawa 65] 
Gainare Tottori         1-1  Ehime FC                       2,223 
  [Dudu 90+ - Takuya Sonoda 50] 
JEF United Chiba        1-2  Kyoto Sanga                   10,187 
  [Yusuke Tanaka 16 – Jun Ando 66, Koji Yamase 77] 
[Sep 16] 
Roasso Kumamoto         2-1  Tokyo Verdy                    6,102 
  [Nozomi Osako 37, Kazuki Saito 82 – Satoshi Tokiwa 29] 
Tokushima Vortis        2-2  Montedio Yamagata              3,414 
  [Tomohiro Tsuda 23, Alex 80 – Hiroki Bandai 40, 
   Yuki Nakashima 90+] 

Round 34 
[Sep 22] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-0  V-Varen Nagasaki               7,618 
  [Lê Công Vinh 15] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        2-2  Gamba Osaka                   17,148 
  [Shogo Shiozawa 5, Tomoya Inukai 48 – Rocha 15, 39] 
FC Gifu                 2-1  Gainare Tottori                3,369 
  [Stipe Plazibat 21, 48 – Dudu 49] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     2-1  Fagiano Okayama                3,143 
  [Shota Inoue 64, 87 – Shintaro Shimizu 73] 
Kyoto Sanga             3-2  Kataller Toyama                5,594 
  [Ryusuke Sakai 55, Shigeru Yokotani 59, Kazushi Mitsuhira 89 – 
   Keisuke Kimoto 78, Takuya Kokeguchi 90+] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 6,147 
  [Yuki Nakashima 2, Masato Yamazaki 22 – Takeshi Kanamori 36] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-1  Roasso Kumamoto                4,601 
  [Koji Hashimoto 27 - ? (M) 42 og] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-1  Tochigi SC                     3,706 
  [Takuro Kikuoka 82] 
Vissel Kobe             3-2  Tokushima Vortis              12,311 
  [Popó 29, Keijiro Ogawa 49, ? (T) 54 og – Kohei Miyazaki 12, 
   Douglas 26] 
[Sep 23] 
Tokyo Verdy             1-0  JEF United Chiba              10,061 
  [Junki Koike 28] 
Ehime FC                0-1  Yokohama FC                    4,251 
  [Shinichi Terada 26] 

Round 35 
[Sep 29] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        2-2  Tochigi SC                     9,933 
  [Rodrigo Cabeça 73, 83 – Sabia 7, Cristiano 79] 
Fagiano Okayama         3-0  JEF United Chiba               9,550 
  [Shintaro Shimizu 49, 63, Tomoyuki Arata 81] 
Kyoto Sanga             2-0  V-Varen Nagasaki               9,226 
  [Miloš Bajalica 13, Yoshiaki Komai 48] 
Roasso Kumamoto         2-1  Consadole Sapporo              6,051 
  [Kazuki Saito 17, Shosuke Katayama 79 – Shinya Uehara 24] 
Montedio Yamagata       0-1  Giravanz Kitakyushu            6,646 
  [Hideo Oshima 86] 
Tokyo Verdy             2-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            9,002 
  [Seiichiro Maki 19, Shoya Nakajima 82 – Ryuichi Hirashige 46] 
Tokushima Vortis        2-1  Gainare Tottori                4,508 
  [Douglas 68, 74 – Yuichi Kubo 28] 
Avispa Fukuoka          1-4  Kataller Toyama                3,968 
  [Takeshi Kanamori 70 – Shota Kimura 12, Takuya Kokeguchi 16, 53, 59] 
Gamba Osaka             0-1  Ehime FC                      12,671] 
  [Alair 68] 
Vissel Kobe             1-1  Mito Hollyhock                 9,878 
  [Mazinho 73 – Kenta Nishioka 83] 
[Oct 23] 
Yokohama FC             2-2  FC Gifu                        2,139 
  [Masaru Kurotsu 37, 54 – Kazuki Someya 49, Stipe Plazibat 64] 

Round 36 [Oct 6] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-3  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            6,396 
  [Takuma Arano 66 – Eder 4, 46, Daniel Lovinho 73] 
Mito Hollyhock          0-0  Tokushima Vortis               3,715 
Tochigi SC              4-2  Gamba Osaka                   10,687 
  [Sabia 10, 46, Cristiano 81, Satoshi Kukino 87 – 
   Takashi Usami 34, Hiroyuki Abe 68] 
Kataller Toyama         1-2  Roasso Kumamoto                4,942 
  [Kim Young-Keun 75 – Yutaro Takahashi 18, Nozomi Osako 27] 
Gainare Tottori         0-1  Kyoto Sanga                    3,907 
  [Shigeru Yokotani 58] 
Yokohama FC             1-1  Montedio Yamagata              4,717 
  [Yuto Takeoka 60 – Yuki Nakashima 90+] 
Ehime FC                4-0  Tokyo Verdy                    6,060 
  [Keiji Yoshimura 12, Kentaro Shigematsu 17, Hiroshi Azuma 79, 86] 
JEF United Chiba        2-1  Vissel Kobe                    9,557 
  [Yusuke Tanaka 52, Kempes 65 – Keijiro Ogawa 26] 
FC Gifu                 1-2  Matsumoto Yamaga               8,036 
  [Blaže Ilioski 90+ - Shogo Shiozawa 58, Yuzo Iwakami 86] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     0-2  Avispa Fukuoka                 7,058 
  [Daisuke Sakata 31, Go Nishida 90+] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-1  Fagiano Okayama                4,304 
  [Rui Komatsu 84 – Takanori Chiaki 42] 

Round 37 [Oct 20] 
Consadole Sapporo       3-1  Montedio Yamagata              9,304 
  [Takuma Hidaka 25, Makoto Sunakawa 61, Yoshihiro Uchimura 65 – 
   Masaru Akiba 37] 
Tochigi SC              4-2  Tokyo Verdy                    4,278 
  [Cristiano 27, Sabia 48, 55, 57 – Norihiro Nishi 41, 
   Seiichiro Maki 90+] 
Fagiano Okayama         1-1  Ehime FC                       6,705 
  [Yuki Oshitani 28 – Masaru Kato 76] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        3-0  FC Gifu                        7,524 
  [Sai Kanakubo 11, Koichi Sato 61, Shuto Kono 77] 
Avispa Fukuoka          1-1  Gainare Tottori                4,933 
  [Daisuke Ishizu 74 – Genki Nagasato 12] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     2-3  Kyoto Sanga                    2,781 
  [Tatsushi Koyanagi 13, Kweon Han-Jin 40 – Shigeru Yokotani 45, 
   Kazushi Mitsuhira 79, Kazuki Hara 89] 
Mito Hollyhock          2-2  Giravanz Kitakyushu            2,261 
  [Daisuke Tomita 74, Takayuki Suzuki 89 – Tomoki Ikemoto 12, 
   Daiki Watari 51] 
JEF United Chiba        6-0  Roasso Kumamoto                7,345 
  [Yusuke Tanaka 33, Kempes 32, 55, 67, Shunki Takahashi 38, 
   Takayuki Morimoto 90] 
Gamba Osaka             3-1  Kataller Toyama                9,286 
  [Shu Kurata 29, Takaharu Nishino 44, Takashi Usami 65 – 
   Ryohei Shirasaki 38] 
Vissel Kobe             7-0  Matsumoto Yamaga               9,619 
  [Ryota Morioka 11, Popó 40, Hiroyuki Komoto 58, Keijiro Ogawa 62, 
   Hideo Hashimoto 67, Kyohei Sugiura 71, Takahito Soma 82] 
Tokushima Vortis        0-1  Yokohama FC                    4,706 
  [Tomoya Uchida 51] 

Round 38 [Oct 27] 
Yokohama FC             1-2  JEF United Chiba              10,507 
  [Masaru Kurotsu 54 – Yusuke Tanaka 33, Kempes 87] 
FC Gifu                 0-1  Tochigi SC                     3,830 
  [Cristiano 69] 
Kyoto Sanga             2-0  Consadole Sapporo              8,590 
  [Koji Yamase 18, Shigeru Yokotani 52] 
Gainare Tottori         1-2  Vissel Kobe                    5,108 
  [Makoto Rindo 41 – Yuzo Tashiro 59, Takuya Iwanami 66] 
Tokushima Vortis        1-5  Gamba Osaka                    8,897 
  [Douglas 47 – Takashi Usami 22, 32, 84, 89, Daiki Niwa 73] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-0  V-Varen Nagasaki               7,306 
  [Hayato Nakama 41] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        2-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 9,754 
  [Masaki Iida 68, Kohei Kiyama 90+ - Yuta Mishima 48] 
Montedio Yamagata       3-0  Ehime FC                       5,795 
  [Masato Yamazaki 12, Masaki Miyasaka 45, Romero Frank 88] 
Tokyo Verdy             1-0  Giravanz Kitakyushu            3,761 
  [Kazunori Iio 22] 
Kataller Toyama         2-1  Mito Hollyhock                 4,056 
  [Takuya Kokeguchi 11, Ryohei Shirasaki 87 – Hiroaki Namba 90+] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     2-1  Fagiano Okayama                2,763 
  [Satoru Hoshino 32, Tatsushi Koyanagi 70 – Keita Goto 77] 

Round 39 [Nov 3] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-0  JEF United Chiba              12,718 
  [Yoshihiro Uchimura 81] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-2  FC Gifu                        5,869 
  [Masato Yamazaki 40, ? (G) 50 og – Kazuki Someya 35, 
   Stipe Plazibat 65] 
Yokohama FC             1-3  Matsumoto Yamaga               9,095 
  [Kazuyoshi Miura 38 – Shogo Shiozawa 15, 52, Masaki Iida 69] 
Gamba Osaka             4-0  Roasso Kumamoto               11,402 
  [Yasuhito Endo 8, Daiki Niwa 11, Takashi Usami 41, 
   Akihiro Sato 86] 
Fagiano Okayama         2-0  Gainare Tottori                6,782 
  [Yuki Oshitani 81, Kim Min-Kyun 83] 
Avispa Fukuoka          1-0  Tokushima Vortis               4,253 
  [Daisuke Ishizu 4] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     3-2  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            1,682 
  [Tomoki Ikemoto 16, Daiki Watari 27, 48 – Daniel Lovinho 35, 
   Ryuichi Hirashige 87] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        2-0  Tochigi SC                     5,259 
  [Hiroaki Okuno 34, Koichi Sato 67] 
Tokyo Verdy             1-2  Kataller Toyama                3,988 
  [Naohiro Takahara 16 – Takuya Kokeguchi 14, Ryohei Shirasaki 36] 
Ehime FC                2-2  Mito Hollyhock                 2,934 
  [Kohei Mihara 24, Hiroshi Azuma 28 – Tsukasa Ozawa 5, 
   Koji Hashimoto 67] 
Vissel Kobe             0-0  Kyoto Sanga                   22,468 

Round 40 [Nov 10] 
Tochigi SC              3-2  Giravanz Kitakyushu            6,671 
  [Yusuke Kondo 22, 54, Cristiano 35 – Kazuya Maeda 55, 67] 
JEF United Chiba        0-2  V-Varen Nagasaki               9,333 
  [Takahiro Yamaguchi 26, Sai Kanakubo 36] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        2-3  Montedio Yamagata              8,147 
  [Tomohiko Murayama 18, Shun Nagasawa 80 – Goshi Okubo 73, 90+, 
   Masaki Miyasaka 79] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-2  Gamba Osaka                   15,380 
  [Yasuyuki Konno 27, Kotaro Omori 86] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-0  Vissel Kobe                   18,088 
  [Lê Công Vinh 37] 
Kataller Toyama         0-1  Yokohama FC                    3,299 
  [Keiji Takachi 70] 
FC Gifu                 1-1  Ehime FC                       2,856 
  [Kazuki Someya 54 – Masaru Kato 40] 
Gainare Tottori         1-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            2,222 
  [? (T) 45 og – Ryosuke Tada 3] 
Tokushima Vortis        2-0  Fagiano Okayama                6,880 
  [Kohei Miyazaki 6, Junya Osaki 44] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-0  Tokyo Verdy                    4,773 
  [Koji Hashimoto 80] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 6,561 
  [Yuji Yabu 90+ - Daisuke Sakata 58] 

Round 41 [Nov 17] 
Mito Hollyhock          2-1  Kyoto Sanga                    8,266 
  [Koji Hashimoto 25, Kosei Ishigami 78 – Shigeru Yokotani 63] 
JEF United Chiba        1-1  Tochigi SC                    11,253 
  [Yusuke Tanaka 8 – Sabia 53] 
Gamba Osaka             3-2  Montedio Yamagata             13,970 
  [Takashi Usami 14, 68, ? (M) 22 og – Hiroki Bandai 19, 78] 
Fagiano Okayama         1-3  Kataller Toyama                8,754 
  [Ryusuke Senoo 37 – Takuya Kokeguchi 27, Ryohei Shirasaki 54, 
   Seo Yong-Duk 63] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        0-1  Matsumoto Yamaga              11,624 
  [Masaki Iida 88] 
Roasso Kumamoto         0-1  Yokohama FC                   12,003 
  [Kosuke Onose 90+] 
Tokyo Verdy             1-1  Tokushima Vortis               4,777 
  [Mitsuhiro Seki 15 – Douglas 34] 
FC Gifu                 0-3  Consadole Sapporo              7,015 
  [Shinya Uehara 3, Yoshihiro Uchimura 17, 58] 
Ehime FC                2-2  Avispa Fukuoka                 4,129 
  [Ryota Watanabe 75, Kengo Ishii 84 – Daisuke Ishizu 27, 
   Takeshi Kanamori 64] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     2-1  Gainare Tottori                4,205 
  [Tomoki Ikemoto 14, Kazuya Maeda 61 – Tsubasa Yokotake 71] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     2-2  Vissel Kobe                    4,235 
  [Yohei Sakai 39, Ryuichi Hirashige 62 – Keijiro Ogawa 22, Popó 36] 

Round 42 [Nov 24] 
Consadole Sapporo       0-0  Giravanz Kitakyushu           24,813 
Montedio Yamagata       0-0  Tokyo Verdy                    7,118 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     1-1  Gamba Osaka                    7,810 
  [Eder 87 – Takashi Usami 54] 
Yokohama FC             4-1  Mito Hollyhock                 6,975 
  [Yuto Takeoka 32, Tomoya Uchida 45, Tetsuya Okubo 47, 
   Keiji Takachi 57 – Takayuki Suzuki 76] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-0  Ehime FC                      16,885 
  [Takayuki Funayama 29] 
Kataller Toyama         1-2  FC Gifu                        7,805 
  [Seo Yong-Duk 6 - ? (K) 30 og, Kazuki Someya 85] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-2  Tochigi SC                    10,500 
  [Michitaka Akimoto 90+ - Koji Hirose 38, Cristiano 79] 
Vissel Kobe             3-0  Roasso Kumamoto               18,756 
  [Hiroyuki Komoto 58, Ryota Morioka 64, Takayuki Yoshida 90+] 
Gainare Tottori         2-2  JEF United Chiba               3,560 
  [Genki Nagasato 15, Ryuji Hirota 49 – Takayuki Morimoto 81, 
   Akihiro Hyodo 90+] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-0  Fagiano Okayama                9,605 
  [Takeshi Kanamori 11, Yuta Mishima 17] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        0-1  Tokushima Vortis              11,214 
  [Kohei Miyazaki 67] 

Final Table:

 1.Gamba Osaka                42  25 12  5  99-46  89  Promoted [-] 
 2.Vissel Kobe                42  25  8  9  78-41  83  Promoted [-] 
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.Kyoto Sanga                42  20 10 12  68-46  70  Promotion Play-Off 
 4.Tokushima Vortis           42  20  7 15  56-51  67  Promotion Play-Off 
 5.JEF United Ichihara Chiba  42  18 12 12  68-49  66  Promotion Play-Off 
 6.V-Varen Nagasaki           42  19  9 14  48-40  66  Promotion Play-Off [+]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
 7.Matsumoto Yamaga           42  19  9 14  54-54  66 
 8.Consadole Sapporo          42  20  4 18  60-49  64  [-]
 9.Tochigi SC                 42  17 12 13  61-55  63 
10.Montedio Yamagata          42  16 11 15  74-61  59 
11.Yokohama FC                42  15 13 14  49-46  58
12.Fagiano Okayama            42  13 17 12  52-48  56
13.Tokyo Verdy                42  14 14 14  52-58  56  
14.Avispa Fukuoka             42  15 11 16  47-54  56  
15.Mito Hollyhock             42  14 13 15  50-58  55 
16.Giravanz Kitakyushu        42  13 10 19  50-60  49
17.Ehime FC                   42  12 11 19  43-52  47 
18.Kataller Toyama            42  11 11 20  45-59  44
19.Roasso Kumamoto            42  10 13 19  40-70  43 
20.ThespaKusatsu Gunma        42   9 13 20  43-61  40 
21.FC Gifu                    42   9 10 23  37-80  37 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
22.Gainare Tottori            42   5 16 21  38-74  31  Relegation Play-Off 

Top scorers: 

 1.Everton KEMPES dos Santos Gonçalves (JEF United Chiba)  22 
 2.USAMI Takashi (Gamba Osaka)                             19 
 3.UCHIMURA Yoshihiro (Consadole Sapporo)                  17 
 4.CRISTIANO da Silva (Tochigi SC)                         16 
   OGAWA Keijiro (Vissel Kobe)                             16 
   Adilson Ferreira de Souza “POPÓ” (Vissel Kobe)          16 
   Vilmar da Cunha Rodrigues “SABIA” (Tochigi SC)          16 
 8.TSUDA Tomohiro (Tokushima Vortis)                       14 
 9.HIRASHIGE Ryuichi (ThespaKusatsu Gunma)                 13 
   LEANDRO Montera da Silva (Gamba Osaka)                  13 
11.Dyanfres DOUGLAS Chagas Matos (Tokushima Vortis)        12 
   HARA Kazuki (Kyoto Sanga)                               12 
   HASHIMOTO Koji (Mito Hollyhock)                         12 
   HAYASHI Ryohei (Montedio Yamagata)                      12 
   NAKASHIMA Yuki (Montedio Yamagata)                      12 
   OKUBO Tetsuya (Yokohama FC)                             12 
   SATO Koichi (V-Varen Nagasaki)                          12 
   SUZUKI Takayuki (Mito Hollyhock)                        12 
19.FUNAYAMA Takayuki (Matsumoto Yamaga)                    11 
   ISHIZU Daisuke (Avispa Fukuoka)                         11 
   KOKEGUCHI Takuya (Kataller Toyama)                      11 
   SAKATA Daisuke (Avispa Fukuoka)                         11 
   TAKAHARA Naohiro (Tokyo Verdy)                          11 
   YOKOTANI Shigeru (Kyoto Sanga)                          11 

Promotion play-offs

Semifinals [Dec 1] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-0  V-Varen Nagasaki              12,387 
Tokushima Vortis        1-1  JEF United Chiba               9,301 
  [Douglas 37 – Satoshi Yamaguchi 40] 
NB: the winners were determined by the standings in the league matches.

Final [Dec 8, Tokyo] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-2  Tokushima Vortis              23,266 
  [Mitsuru Chiyotanda 39, Tomohiro Tsuda 43] 

Relegation play-offs [Dec 1, 8] 

Kamatamare Sanuki       1-1  1-0  Gainare Tottori 
  [1. Yutaka Takahashi 47 – Eijiro Mori 50. Att: 5,793] 
  [2. Yutaka Takahashi 20. Att: 6,313] 

Kamatamare Sanuki will be promoted to Division 2. 
Gainare Tottori will be relegated to the newly established J3 League. 


JFL

Promotion to J.League Division 2: 

For promotion the club must hold J.League Associate Membership and 
pass a final inspection by J.League. 
1st placed JFL club will promote to J2 automatically if it meets promotion criteria.
2nd placed JFL club will promote to J2 if it meets promotion criteria and wins a 
home-and-away play-off against a J2 club. 

No relegation to Regional Leagues this season, since the newly founded 
J.League Division 3 will start since 2014. 

Final Table:

 1.Nagano Parceiro            34  21  9  4  61-25  72  Champions [to Div.3]
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Kamatamare Sanuki          34  21  5  8  49-27  68  Promotion play-off for Div.2
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
 3.SC Sagamihara              34  18  7  9  58-42  61  to Div.3 [+] 
 4.Machida Zelvia             34  18  7  9  51-44  61  to Div.3 [-]   
 5.Honda FC                   34  14 11  9  54-38  53 
 6.Sagawa Printing            34  14 11  9  36-25  53
 7.Zweigen Kanazawa           34  14  8 12  60-48  50  to Div.3 
 8.Blaublitz Akita            34  14  8 12  48-45  50  to Div.3
 9.Sony Sendai                34  12 14  8  33-34  50
10.Yokogawa Musashino         34  13 10 11  36-36  49
11.FC Ryukyu                  34  12 10 12  47-51  46  to Div.3
12.Y.S.C.C.                   34  11  6 17  45-56  39  to Div.3
13.Fujieda MYFC               34   9  9 16  40-58  36  to Div.3
14.Fukushima United           34   8 10 16  35-42  34  to Div.3 [+] 
15.Hoyo Oita                  34   9  5 20  32-45  32  
16.MIO Biwako Shiga           34   8  6 20  40-56  30 
17.Tochigi Uva                34   9  3 22  34-66  30
18.Honda Lock                 34   6 11 17  26-47  29

Notes: Sagawa Shiga withdrew due to financial problems. 
       Y.S.C.C. = Yokohama Sports and Culture Club.


Round 1 [Mar 10] 
Machida Zelvia          0-1  Fukushima United               6,379 
  [Takashi Kamoshida 9] 
Nagano Parceiro         1-0  SC Sagamihara                  2,388 
  [Yuki Sato 90+] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       1-0  Tochigi Uva                    1,858 
  [Toshihiro Horikawa 80] 
Honda FC                2-0  Honda Lock                       972 
  [Nozomi Nishi 12, Kiichi Iga 73] 
Y.S.C.C.                2-1  Hoyo Oita                        659 
  [Kosuke Matsuda 25, Kazuki Ito 75 – Yudai Nakashima 37] 
Sagawa Printing         3-0  Zweigen Kanazawa                 468 
  [Yusuke Ueda 4, Takahiro Urashima 75, Koya Iwasaki 87] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        3-0  Blaublitz Akita                  799 
  [Shiro Yarita 23, Yuma Tsubata 25, 57] 
FC Ryukyu               1-1  Sony Sendai                    3,043 
  [Shunta Takahashi 23 – Izumi Sawaguchi 44] 
Yokogawa Musashino      2-0  Fujieda MYFC                   1,007 
  [Daigo Tomioka 52, Yosuke Kobayashi 55] 

Round 2 
[Mar 16] 
Hoyo Oita               0-2  Honda FC                         364 
  [Nozomi Nishi 26, Taisei Kawano 44] 
SC Sagamihara           1-4  Machida Zelvia                 4,893 
  [Sho Gokyu 37 – Koji Suzuki 15, Shinichi Mukai 42, 
   Ryoji Mano 45, Kazuhito Kishida 90+] 
[Mar 17] 
Sony Sendai             0-0  MIO Biwako Shiga                 951 
Blaublitz Akita         1-0  Sagawa Printing                2,821 
  [Takeshi Handa 72] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        3-2  Y.S.C.C.                       1,520 
  [Junya Yamashiro 28, Kazuhiro Sato 53, Yasuki Ishidate 85 – 
   Akio Yoshida 66, Kazuki Ito 72] 
Honda Lock              0-1  Kamatamare Sanuki                802 
  [Ryota Noguchi 90+] 
Tochigi Uva             2-3  Nagano Parceiro                  934 
  [Minoru Ichikawa 57, 75 – Keita Tanaka 21, Takashi Hirajima 67, 
   Yuji Unozawa 72] 
Fukushima United        2-0  Yokogawa Musashino             1,794 
  [Takashi Kamoshida 10, Kim Kon-Tyon 90+] 
Fujieda MYFC            1-5  FC Ryukyu                      1,446 
  [Alan 45 – Shunta Takahashi 40, 55, Yugo Ichiyanagi 49, 
   Hideki Nagai 85, Kazuki Ganaha 90+] 

Round 3 
[Mar 23] 
Y.S.C.C.                0-2  Blaublitz Akita                  694 
  [Takeshi Handa 31, Masatoshi Matsuda 45] 
[Mar 24] 
Nagano Parceiro         1-0  Honda Lock                     2,552 
  [Yuji Unozawa 45] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       0-1  Hoyo Oita                      1,058 
  [Yatsunori Shimaya 86] 
Honda FC                0-0  Zweigen Kanazawa                 742 
Sagawa Printing         0-0  Sony Sendai                      442 
MIO Biwako Shiga        0-2  Fujieda MYFC                     828 
  [Takahiro Tanio 74, Takahisa Nishiyama 90+] 
FC Ryukyu               1-0  Yokogawa Musashino             1,017 
  [Shunta Takahashi 76] 
Tochigi Uva             0-0  Machida Zelvia                   801 
Fukushima United        1-2  SC Sagamihara                  1,061 
  [Takahiro Ohara 90+ - Tatsuya Kanno 76, Sho Gokyu 88] 

Round 4 
[Mar 30] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        0-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              1,912 
  [Yasumasa Nishino 11] 
[Mar 31] 
FC Ryukyu               1-1  Fukushima United               1,889 
  [Shunta Takahashi 63 – Kim Hong-Yeon 78] 
Yokogawa Musashino      2-0  MIO Biwako Shiga                 309 
  [Tatsuhiro Seta 13, 57] 
Blaublitz Akita         2-0  Honda FC                       1,469 
  [Masatoshi Matsuda 20, Takeshi Handa 85] 
Hoyo Oita               1-3  Nagano Parceiro                  382 
  [Keita Sugimoto 90+ - Yuki Sato 28, Shogo Matsuo 55, 
   Keita Tanaka 88] 
SC Sagamihara           2-0  Tochigi Uva                    1,035 
  [Yuki Matsumoto 65, Tatsuya Kanno 82] 
Machida Zelvia          0-0  Honda Lock                     2,807 
Sony Sendai             2-0  Y.S.C.C.                         433 
  [Shinnosuke Morihara 25, Goshi Okubo 61] 
Fujieda MYFC            1-0  Sagawa Printing                  572 
  [Kerlon 48] 

Round 5 
[Apr 6] 
Nagano Parceiro         2-1  Zweigen Kanazawa               2,350 
  [Yuji Unozawa 39, Shogo Matsuo 72 – Kazuhiro Sato 77] 
Y.S.C.C.                1-2  Fujieda MYFC                     498 
  [Kazuma Inoue 19 – Takahisa Nishiyama 41, Kerlon 77] 
Sagawa Printing         1-1  Yokogawa Musashino               126 
  [Yusuke Ueda 71 – Daiki Koyama 9] 
[Apr 7] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       1-0  Blaublitz Akita                1,037 
  [Tomoya Osawa 67] 
Honda FC                0-1  Sony Sendai                      457 
  [Goshi Okubo 32] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        4-1  FC Ryukyu                        342 
  [Yusuke Watanabe 8, Shingo Kinoshita 65, 90, Shiro Yarita 67 – 
   Shunta Takahashi 2] 
SC Sagamihara           2-1  Honda Lock                     1,052 
  [Sho Gokyu 4, Keita Sogabe 65 – Daichi Okumiya 62] 
Fukushima United        0-2  Tochigi Uva                      408 
  [Hideaki Kurihara 17, Kotaro Kawasato 53] 
Machida Zelvia          1-0  Hoyo Oita                      2,598 
  [Kazuhito Kishida 75] 

Round 6 
[Apr 13] 
FC Ryukyu               2-1  Sagawa Printing                1,372 
  [Shunta Takahashi 55, Kazuki Ganaha 90+ - Takahiro Urashima 16] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        1-2  Machida Zelvia                 1,121 
  [Shohei Kiyohara 6 – Ryuto Otake 14, Kazuhito Kishida 59] 
[Apr 14] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       2-0  Sony Sendai                    1,211 
  [Yasumasa Nishino 31, Ryosuke Kijima 38] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        1-0  Fukushima United                 311 
  [Makoto Nakamura 87] 
Yokogawa Musashino      0-5  Y.S.C.C.                         688 
  [Shogo Iike 55, Kazuma Inoue 75, 80, Goki Tomozawa 83, 
   Kosuke Matsuda 90] 
Blaublitz Akita         1-1  Nagano Parceiro                1,258 
  [Masatoshi Matsuda 90 – Yuji Unozawa 57] 
Honda Lock              1-1  Tochigi Uva                      539 
  [Hiroshi Harada 28 – Mutsuki Amma 67] 
SC Sagamihara           3-2  Hoyo Oita                      1,317 
  [Keisuke Moriya 18, 44, Keita Sogabe 33 – Shinta Fukushima 35, 
   Ryuichi Hino 46] 
Fujieda MYFC            3-3  Honda FC                       1,563 
  [Ken Hisatomi 15, Toshihide Saito 39, Shinji Tominari 60 – 
   Junichiro Shibata 58, Yuya Suzuki 71, Yasunao Makino 87] 

Round 7 
[Apr 20] 
Y.S.C.C.                1-4  FC Ryukyu                        687 
  [Kazuma Inoue 30 – Yusuke Tanahashi 40, Shunta Takahashi 65, 
   Kazuki Ganaha 77, Jumpei Obata 90+] 
Sagawa Printing         0-2  MIO Biwako Shiga                 232 
  [Yusuke Watanabe 60, Jo Okumura 78] 
Sony Sendai             2-1  Nagano Parceiro                  685 
  [Goshi Okubo 45, Takahito Seta 56 – Naoki Hatada 1] 
Machida Zelvia          2-0  Blaublitz Akita                2,481 
  [Shinichi Mukai 4, Koji Suzuki 9] 
[Apr 21] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       2-2  Fujieda MYFC                   1,361 
  [Ryosuke Kijima 61, Hideo Okamoto 86 – Kerlon 4, Masaya Sato 53] 
Honda FC                0-0  Yokogawa Musashino               653 
Tochigi Uva             0-5  Hoyo Oita                        239 
  [Yatsunori Shimaya 29, 54, Junya Nishide 45, Takaki Fukumitsu 52, 86] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        2-2  SC Sagamihara                    699 
  [Satoru Makino 23, 68 – Keita Sogabe 77, Keisuke Moriya 84] 
[May 22] 
Fukushima United        0-1  Honda Lock                       339 
  [Keisuke Shuto 76] 

Round 8 
[Apr 27] 
Sagawa Printing         0-2  Fukushima United                 454 
  [Junya Kuno 5, Kim Kwang-Min 37] 
Yokogawa Musashino      2-3  Kamatamare Sanuki                821 
  [Tatsuhiro Seta 7, Yusuke Ono 54 – Tomoya Osawa 5, 
   Andrea de Bre 44, Taishi Tsunada 64] 
FC Ryukyu               1-1  Honda FC                       1,364 
  [Shunta Takahashi 24 – Nozomi Nishi 76] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        2-0  Tochigi Uva                    3,040 
  [Kazuhiro Sato 53, Satoru Makino 63] 
[Apr 28] 
Blaublitz Akita         2-1  SC Sagamihara                  1,301 
  [Takeshi Handa 45, Masatoshi Matsuda 64 – Yuki Matsumoto 46] 
Hoyo Oita               0-2  Honda Lock                       362 
  [Yuichiro Yamashita 77, Ryohei Suwazono 90] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        1-2  Y.S.C.C.                         525 
  [Shota Imai 90+ - Kosuke Matsuda 60, Akio Yoshida 88] 
Sony Sendai             0-1  Machida Zelvia                   605 
  [Koji Suzuki 2] 
Fujieda MYFC            2-1  Nagano Parceiro                1,058 
  [Kerlon 63, Oha 70 – Keita Tanaka 41] 

Round 9 [May 1] 
Honda FC                1-1  MIO Biwako Shiga                 354 
  [Yuhei Nakagawa 90+ - Keiichi Kubota 33] 
Honda Lock              1-5  Zweigen Kanazawa                 402 
  [Yosuke Miyaji 49 – Kota Sugawara 19, 51, 63, 89, Kazuhiro Sato 41] 
Tochigi Uva             1-2  Blaublitz Akita                  274 
  [Minoru Ichikawa 45 – Masatoshi Matsuda 54, 90+] 
SC Sagamihara           0-0  Sony Sendai                    1,107 
Fukushima United        0-2  Hoyo Oita                        424 
  [Yatsunori Shimaya 90, Yudai Nakashima 90+] 
Nagano Parceiro         1-0  Yokogawa Musashino             1,518 
  [Yoshitaka Ohashi 87] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       3-0  FC Ryukyu                      1,672 
  [Ryosuke Kijima 36, 50, Andrea de Bre 45] 
Y.S.C.C.                0-0  Sagawa Printing                  584 
Machida Zelvia          3-0  Fujieda MYFC                   3,219 
  [Shinichi Mukai 37, 43, Kazuhito Kishida 90+] 

Round 10 
[May 4] 
Yokogawa Musashino      0-1  Machida Zelvia                 2,257 
  [Koji Suzuki 36] 
[May 5] 
Sagawa Printing         0-1  Honda FC                         349 
  [Taisei Kawano 79] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        0-4  Kamatamare Sanuki                718 
  [Tomoya Osawa 18, Yasumasa Nishino 38, Andrea de Bre 49, 
   Ryosuke Kijima 60] 
Sony Sendai             2-1  Tochigi Uva                      733 
  [Goshi Okubo 7, 90 – Kotaro Kawasato 3] 
Blaublitz Akita         1-1  Honda Lock                     1,481 
  [Shintaro Hirai 86 – Tsuneyuki Ueda 23] 
Y.S.C.C.                1-2  Fukushima United               1,047 
  [Akio Yoshida 76 – Kim Hong-Yeon 38, Kosuke Shirai 42] 
Fujieda MYFC            2-2  SC Sagamihara                  1,165 
  [Alan 33, Yuta Murase 55 – Yuki Matsumoto 4, Sho Gokyu 19] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        1-2  Hoyo Oita                      1,462 
  [Shohei Kiyohara 61 – Yatsunori Shimaya 21, Junya Tanaka 25] 
FC Ryukyu               0-1  Nagano Parceiro                1,839 
  [Keita Tanaka 14] 

Round 11 
[May 11] 
Nagano Parceiro         2-2  MIO Biwako Shiga               1,418 
  [Yuki Kawabe 39, 90+ - Shiro Yarita 26, Naoto Toya 51] 
[May 12] 
SC Sagamihara           1-0  Yokogawa Musashino             2,239 
  [Yuki Matsumoto 68] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       0-0  Sagawa Printing                1,493 
Honda FC                2-0  Y.S.C.C.                         548 
  [Ryu Okeda 25, 27] 
Hoyo Oita               0-2  Blaublitz Akita                  363 
  [Kyohei Maeyama 19, Hirochika Miyoshi 90+] 
Honda Lock              2-2  Sony Sendai                      573 
  [Yosuke Miyaji 38, Yoshihiko Etsuda 45 – Yoshifumi Otaki 75, 
   Izumi Sawaguchi 90+] 
Tochigi Uva             2-1  Fujieda MYFC                   1,443 
  [? (F) 36 og, Manabu Wakabayashi 83 – Takahisa Nishiyama 55] 
Fukushima United        3-0  Zweigen Kanazawa               1,213 
  [Yoshihiro Masuko 30, Ryohei Yoshihama 78, 79] 
Machida Zelvia          3-4  FC Ryukyu                      3,493 
  [Tomohiro Taira 21, Kota Fukatsu 78, Koji Suzuki 86 – ? (M) 1 og,
   Jumpei Obata 4, Yusuke Tanahashi 54, Kazuki Ganaha 68] 

Round 12 
[May 18] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        2-3  Machida Zelvia                   871 
  [Masahiro Yamamichi 8, Shingo Kinoshita 32 – Kota Fukatsu 29, 90+, 
   Koji Suzuki 79] 
Yokogawa Musashino      1-0  Tochigi Uva                      587 
  [Shunsuke Hayashi 42] 
Sony Sendai             0-0  Hoyo Oita                        413 
[May 19] 
Honda FC                1-1  Fukushima United                 602 
  [Junichiro Shibata 50 – Yasutaka Kobayashi 5] 
Sagawa Printing         1-1  Nagano Parceiro                  581 
  [Hiroshi Otsuki 5 - Yuji Unozawa 72] 
Fujieda MYFC            2-0  Honda Lock                       837 
  [Yuta Murase 5, Takahisa Nishiyama 51] 
Blaublitz Akita         1-4  Zweigen Kanazawa               4,889 
  [Shinya Hatta 5 – Kota Sugawara 20, 84, Ryosuke Ochi 49, 
   Shinya Awatari 78] 
Y.S.C.C.                2-4  Kamatamare Sanuki                743 
  [Shoichi Koshimizu 89, Kosuke Matsuda 90+ - Shohei Yamamoto 8, 33, 
   Ryosuke Kijima 15, Yasumasa Nishino 52] 
FC Ryukyu               2-2  SC Sagamihara                  1,138 
  [Shunta Takahashi 22, 40 – Kota Amano 75, Williams 78] 

Round 13 
[May 25] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        2-1  Sony Sendai                    1,339 
  [Shohei Kiyohara 81, Yasuki Ishidate 90 – Goshi Okubo 64] 
Nagano Parceiro         3-1  Y.S.C.C.                       2,519 
  [Takashi Fujii 36, Yuji Unozawa 43, Yoshitaka Ohashi 78 – 
   Sho Aota 81] 
[May 26] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       2-0  Honda FC                       1,748 
  [Ryosuke Kijima 38, Yasumasa Nishino 83] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        0-1  SC Sagamihara                    425 
  [Sho Gokyu 62] 
Hoyo Oita               2-0  Fujieda MYFC                     310 
  [Yatsunori Shimaya 23, Yuta Nakano 66] 
Honda Lock              1-2  Yokogawa Musashino               619 
  [Yasuomi Kugisaki 36 – Daigo Tomioka 49, 87] 
Tochigi Uva             2-1  FC Ryukyu                        399 
  [Minoru Ichikawa 23, 81 – Yosuke Terada 50] 
Fukushima United        2-3  Blaublitz Akita                  990 
  [Yasutaka Kobayashi 12, Toshihiko Uchiyama 70 – Shingo Kumabayashi 20, 
   Takeshi Handa 23, Taro Sugahara 90+] 
Machida Zelvia          0-0  Sagawa Printing                3,079 

Round 14 
[Jun 1] 
Honda FC                1-3  Nagano Parceiro                  513 
  [Junichiro Shibata 50 – Yuji Unozawa 68, Yuki Sato 71, 
   Kohei Takano 90] 
Yokogawa Musashino      0-1  Hoyo Oita                        551 
  [Shinta Fukushima 5] 
Sony Sendai             2-1  Blaublitz Akita                  728 
  [Goshi Okubo 67, Keiji Koizumi 71 – Kohei Maeyama 48] 
[Jun 2] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       0-0  Fukushima United               2,004 
Sagawa Printing         2-1  SC Sagamihara                    403 
  [Kei Nakano 69, Noriaki Fujimoto 90+ - Sho Gokyu 55] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        0-4  Tochigi Uva                      253 
  [Masafumi Miyagi 40, Sho Hiraizumi 53, Kazuhisa Hamaoka 85, 
   Shota Saito 90+] 
Fujieda MYFC            1-1  Zweigen Kanazawa                 729 
  [Ken Hisatomi 18 – Shohei Kiyohara 15] 
Y.S.C.C.                1-1  Machida Zelvia                 1,889 
  [Sho Aota 59 – Koji Suzuki 75] 
FC Ryukyu               1-1  Honda Lock                     1,374 
  [Kazuki Ganaha 60 – Yasuomi Kugisaki 7] 

Round 15 
[Jun 8] 
Blaublitz Akita         3-6  Fujieda MYFC                   1,089 
  [Takeshi Handa 58, Shintaro Hirai 90, Keita Makiuchi 90+ - 
   Kerlon 23, 41, Alan 30, 76, 84, Takahisa Nishiyama 54] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        0-0  Yokogawa Musashino             1,631 
Nagano Parceiro         1-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              3,213 
  [Yuji Unozawa 65 – Shohei Yamamoto 54] 
[Jun 9] 
Hoyo Oita               0-1  FC Ryukyu                        293 
  [Shunta Takahashi 33] 
Honda Lock              1-0  MIO Biwako Shiga                 345 
  [Yosuke Miyaji 64] 
Tochigi Uva             1-2  Sagawa Printing                  561 
  [Masafumi Miyagi 89 – Kei Nakano 10, Koya Iwasaki 67] 
SC Sagamihara           4-0  Y.S.C.C.                       2,378 
  [Tetsuya Kanno 9, Sho Gokyu 32, Yuki Matsumoto 65, 68] 
Fukushima United        0-2  Sony Sendai                    1,050 
  [Goshi Okubo 27, 50] 
Machida Zelvia          1-2  Honda FC                       3,049 
  [Shota Saito 75 – Junichiro Shibasaki 64, Nozomi Nishi 74] 

Round 16 
[Jun 15] 
Sagawa Printing         2-0  Honda Lock                       348 
  [Takahiro Urashima 6, Noriaki Fujimoto 90+] 
Yokogawa Musashino      1-0  Blaublitz Akita                  635 
  [Tatsuya Sekino 18] 
Y.S.C.C.                4-0  Tochigi Uva                      438 
  [Kosuke Matsuda 22, Shoichi Koshimizu 48, Shunta Nishiyama 89, 
   Kazuma Inoue 90+] 
Nagano Parceiro         1-0  Fukushima United               2,042 
  [Takashi Fujii 86] 
[Jun 16] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       0-1  Machida Zelvia                 5,758 
  [Ryuto Otake 52] 
Honda FC                2-1  SC Sagamihara                    731 
  [Hiroki Kurimoto 80, 90+ - Yuki Matsumoto 84] 
Fujieda MYFC            1-2  Sony Sendai                      802 
  [Ken Hisatomi 55 – Yusuke Yamada 15, Keiji Koizumi 71] 
Hoyo Oita               2-1  MIO Biwako Shiga                 307 
  [Yatsunori Shimaya 8, 21 – Keiichi Kubota 73] 
FC Ryukyu               0-1  Zweigen Kanazawa               1,281 
  [Shohei Kiyohara 60] 

Round 17 
[Jun 22] 
Sony Sendai             1-0  Yokogawa Musashino               637 
  [Takahito Seta 69] 
Hoyo Oita               0-0  Sagawa Printing                  237 
Zweigen Kanazawa        3-2  MIO Biwako Shiga               1,200 
  [Asuki Oishi 63, Junya Yamashiro 83, Yasuki Ishidate 90+ - 
   Masahiro Yamamichi 10, Yuki Uno 86] 
[Jun 23] 
Blaublitz Akita         2-2  FC Ryukyu                      1,481 
  [Hirochika Miyoshi 19, Takeshi Handa 37 – Efrain Rintaro 73, 
   Kazuki Ganaha 90+] 
Honda Lock              0-0  Y.S.C.C.                         450 
Tochigi Uva             0-3  Honda FC                       1,679 
  [Kiichi Iga 39, 82, Daiki Kagawa 59] 
SC Sagamihara           0-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              2,581 
  [Ryota Noguchi 84] 
Fukushima United        2-1  Fujieda MYFC                     928 
  [Kim Kon-Tyon 66, Kosuke Shirai 71 – Takumi Hashimoto 59] 
Machida Zelvia          0-4  Nagano Parceiro                4,108 
  [Yuji Unozawa 54, 56, Yuki Kawabe 75, Makoto Fujita 90+] 

Round 18 
[Jun 29] 
Nagano Parceiro         0-0  Fujieda MYFC                   2,419 
[Jun 30] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       1-0  Yokogawa Musashino             8,968 
  [Yuya Yoshizawa 35] 
Honda FC                1-2  FC Ryukyu                        825 
  [Junichiro Shibata 44 – Yusuke Tanahashi 4, 31] 
Y.S.C.C.                1-1  MIO Biwako Shiga                 615 
  [Akio Yoshida 55 – Keiichi Kubota 42] 
Honda Lock              2-0  Hoyo Oita                        509 
  [Tsuneyuki Ueda 43, 66] 
SC Sagamihara           1-1  Blaublitz Akita                1,710 
  [Tetsuya Kanno 19 – Masatoshi Matsuda 3] 
Fukushima United        0-0  Sagawa Printing                1,324 
Tochigi Uva             0-4  Zweigen Kanazawa                 441 
  [Asuki Oishi 39, Shinya Awatari 42, Shohei Kiyohara 78, 
   Kazuhiro Sato 89] 
Machida Zelvia          1-1  Sony Sendai                    3,028 
  [Koji Suzuki 49 – Hideki Kirita 90+] 

Round 19 
[Jul 6] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        0-2  Honda FC                         224 
  [Yuya Suzuki 26, Tatsuya Saito 68] 
FC Ryukyu               2-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              1,477 
  [Yusuke Tanahashi 31, 43 – Yasumasa Nishino 71] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        1-0  Honda Lock                       886 
  [Asuki Oishi 21] 
Sagawa Printing         0-1  Y.S.C.C.                         291 
  [Shunta Nishiyama 83] 
[Jul 7] 
Yokogawa Musashino      0-0  Nagano Parceiro                1,001 
Sony Sendai             0-2  SC Sagamihara                    839 
  [Yuki Ozawa 80, Keita Sogabe 83] 
Blaublitz Akita         2-0  Tochigi Uva                    1,083 
  [Masashi Nito 17, ? (T) 28 og] 
Hoyo Oita               3-0  Fukushima United                 334 
  [Yatsunori Shimaya 37, Takaki Fukumitsu 44, 83] 
Fujieda MYFC            1-0  Machida Zelvia                 1,324 
  [Oha 64] 

Round 20 
[Jul 13] 
Honda Lock              0-1  Blaublitz Akita                  430 
  [Shinya Hatta 70] 
Fukushima United        0-1  Y.S.C.C.                         595 
  [Sho Aota 52] 
Nagano Parceiro         1-0  FC Ryukyu                      2,815 
  [Takeru Okada 60] 
Honda FC                1-1  Sagawa Printing                  610 
  [Kiichi Iga 90 – Takahiro Urashima 62] 
[Jul 14] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       2-1  MIO Biwako Shiga               4,178 
  [Ryosuke Kijima 5, 80 – Masahiro Yamamichi 43] 
Tochigi Uva             1-1  Sony Sendai                      441 
  [Sho Hiraizumi 36 – Goshi Okubo 20] 
Machida Zelvia          2-2  Yokogawa Musashino             2,742 
  [Ryuji Sugimoto 47, Shu Abe 65 – Masaaki Yabe 60, 66] 
Hoyo Oita               0-3  Zweigen Kanazawa                 228 
  [Yasuki Ishidate 3, Ryosuke Ochi 58, Shohei Kiyohara 73] 
SC Sagamihara           3-1  Fujieda MYFC                   1,418 
  [Masataka Murata 30, Yuki Matsumoto 80, Keita Sogabe 86 – 
   Takumi Hashimoto 85] 

Round 21 
[Jul 20] 
Yokogawa Musashino      0-4  SC Sagamihara                    931 
  [Tetsuya Kanno 33, Sho Gokyu 41, Keita Sogabe 73, 
   Yuki Matsumoto 90] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        1-1  Fukushima United               1,012 
  [Shinya Awatari 90 – Toshihiko Uchiyama 21] 
[Jul 21] 
Y.S.C.C.                2-1  Honda FC                         720 
  [Kosuke Matsuda 18, Kazuki Ito 52 – Nozomi Nishi 72] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        1-5  Nagano Parceiro                  766 
  [Shingo Kinoshita 83 – Yuji Unozawa 10, 82, 84, 90+, Yuki Sato 45] 
FC Ryukyu               1-2  Machida Zelvia                 1,450 
  [Kazuki Ganaha 37 – Tetsuya Kijima 56, Ryuji Sugimoto 68] 
Fujieda MYFC            2-0  Tochigi Uva                      807 
  [Hiroki Narabayashi 36, Alan 45] 
Sony Sendai             3-1  Honda Lock                       813 
  [Yoshifumi Otaki 16, Goshi Okubo 68, Yuta Fuse 84 – 
   Yasuomi Kugisaki 15] 
Blaublitz Akita         1-1  Hoyo Oita                      1,011 
  [Shinya Hatta 71 – Keita Sugimoto 49] 
Sagawa Printing         3-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              1,004 
  [Koya Iwasaki 17, Yoshiki Nakai 74, Noriaki Fujimoto 90+ - 
   Ryosuke Kijima 35] 

Round 22 
[Jul 27] 
Honda Lock              1-1  Fujieda MYFC                     452 
  [Hiroshi Harada 18 – Shogo Fujimaki 75] 
SC Sagamihara           0-1  FC Ryukyu                      1,831 
  [? (S) 75 og] 
Nagano Parceiro         2-1  Sagawa Printing                2,275 
  [Yuji Unozawa 31, Yuki Sato 39 – Takahiro Urashima 37] 
[Jul 28] 
Tochigi Uva             1-2  Yokogawa Musashino               306 
  [Yoshitaka Odaka 90 – Shunsuke Hayashi 12, Tatsuya Sekino 40] 
Machida Zelvia          3-1  MIO Biwako Shiga               2,490 
  [Koji Suzuki 6, 90+, Anderson 19 – Shingo Kinoshita 81] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       1-0  Y.S.C.C.                       4,555 
  [Yutaka Takahashi 13] 
Hoyo Oita               1-1  Sony Sendai                      246 
  [Yusuke Hamanaka 71 – Goshi Okubo 50] 
Fukushima United        3-3  Honda FC                       1,195 
  [Kim Hong-Yeon 11, Ryohei Yoshihama 18, Yasutaka Kobayashi 87 – 
   Daiki Kagawa 22, Ryuta Hosokai 40, Nozomi Nishi 72] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        2-1  Blaublitz Akita                8,112 
  [Ryosuke Ochi 25, Kazuhiro Sato 57 – Yasuhiro Yamakoshi 86] 

Round 23 
[Aug 3] 
Y.S.C.C.                1-1  Nagano Parceiro                  907 
  [Akio Yoshida 55 – Yuki Sato 56] 
Blaublitz Akita         1-0  Fukushima United               1,103 
  [Masatoshi Matsuda 55] 
Honda FC                0-2  Kamatamare Sanuki                505 
  [Yutaka Takahashi 28, 41] 
Yokogawa Musashino      1-0  Honda Lock                       557 
  [Daigo Tomioka 61] 
Sagawa Printing         1-2  Machida Zelvia                   647 
  [Yusuke Ueda 90 – Tetsuya Kijima 54, Kosuke Ota 60] 
[Aug 4] 
FC Ryukyu               1-2  Tochigi Uva                   10,116 
  [Kazuki Ganaha 4 – Mutsuki Amma 45, Kazuhisa Hamaoka 83] 
Sony Sendai             1-1  Zweigen Kanazawa                 713 
  [Yuki Miyao 90+ - Shohei Kiyohara 54] 
SC Sagamihara           2-1  MIO Biwako Shiga               2,357 
  [Kota Amano 11, Tetsuya Kanno 68 – Shingo Kinoshita 60] 
Fujieda MYFC            0-0  Hoyo Oita                        903 

Round 24 
[Aug 10] 
Honda Lock              2-2  FC Ryukyu                        409 
  [Yoshihiko Etsuda 40, Hiroshi Ichihara 90+ - Shunta Takahashi 51, 
   Kazuki Ganaha 87] 
Fukushima United        1-2  Kamatamare Sanuki                898 
  [Ryohei Yoshihama 60 – Ryosuke Kijima 34, Toshihiro Horikawa 41] 
[Aug 11] 
Tochigi Uva             3-2  MIO Biwako Shiga                 272 
  [Masafumi Miyagi 25, Mutsuki Amma 60, Minoru Ichikawa 90+ - 
   Sugo Yoshizaki 30, Yuma Tsubata 68] 
Machida Zelvia          3-2  Y.S.C.C.                       3,264 
  [Taisei Fujita 44, Koji Suzuki 58, Ryuji Sugimoto 67 – 
   Shoichi Koshimizu 31, Kosuke Matsuda 39] 
Hoyo Oita               0-1  Yokogawa Musashino               218 
  [Daiki Koyama 63] 
SC Sagamihara           0-0  Sagawa Printing                1,828 
Nagano Parceiro         1-1  Honda FC                       3,138 
  [Kazuki Arinaga 68 – Kiichi Iga 33] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        4-1  Fujieda MYFC                   3,122 
  [Kota Sugawara 26, Kazuhiro Sato 58, 87, Asuki Oishi 81 – 
   Ken Hisatomi 38] 
[Aug 17] 
Blaublitz Akita         4-0  Sony Sendai                    1,237 
  [Kazuhito Esaki 10, Kyohei Maeyama 67, Takeshi Handa 74, 
   Hiroki Omori 90+] 

Round 25 
[Sep 14] 
Y.S.C.C.                1-4  SC Sagamihara                    965 
  [Yoshiki Yoshino 69 – Jun Suzuki 47, 49, Sho Gokyu 52, 
   Yuki Matsumoto 90+] 
Honda FC                3-0  Machida Zelvia                 1,172 
  [Kiichi Iga 30, Ryuta Hosokai 63, Kazuya Sunamori 70] 
[Sep 15] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        1-0  Honda Lock                       253 
  [Makoto Nakamura 37] 
Yokogawa Musashino      4-2  Zweigen Kanazawa                 298 
  [Tatsuhiro Seta 2, Shunsuke Hayashi 8, Kosuke Ono 27, 
   Sho Kaseyama 52 – Shohei Kiyohara 60, Ryosuke Ochi 90+] 
Sony Sendai             0-0  Fukushima United                 415 
Kamatamare Sanuki       0-0  Nagano Parceiro                4,106 
Sagawa Printing         2-1  Tochigi Uva                      103 
  [Noriaki Fujimoto 5, Takahiro Urashima 7 – Minoru Ichikawa 52] 
Fujieda MYFC            2-1  Blaublitz Akita                  826 
  [Ken Hisatomi 8, Takumi Hashimoto 19 – Shinya Hatta 69] 
[Sep 16] 
FC Ryukyu               1-0  Hoyo Oita                      1,406 
  [Kazuki Ganaha 20] 

Round 26 
[Sep 21] 
Sony Sendai             3-1  Honda FC                         825 
  [Yusuke Yamada 19, Gen Nakamura 36, 53 – Yuhei Nakagawa 51] 
FC Ryukyu               3-1  MIO Biwako Shiga                 846 
  [Kazuki Ganaha 41, Efrain Rintaro 73, 90+ - ? (R) 70 og] 
[Sep 22] 
Blaublitz Akita         2-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              2,108 
  [Kazuhiro Kawata 6, Kyohei Maeyama 68 – Yutaka Takahashi 90+] 
Hoyo Oita               1-2  Machida Zelvia                   641 
  [Yatsunori Shimaya 12 – Shuto Minami 36, Taisei Fujita 49] 
Honda Lock              2-4  SC Sagamihara                    505 
  [Hiroshi Ichihara 67, Daichi Okumiya 76 – Wessley 10, 
   Jun Suzuki 61, Sho Gokyu 66, Yuki Matsumoto 90+] 
Tochigi Uva             1-5  Fukushima United                 650 
  [Kazuhisa Hamaoka 62 – Kim Hong-Yeon 21, 75, 
   Toshihiko Uchiyama 67, Kazuto Ishido 85, Fabio 90+] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        1-2  Nagano Parceiro                3,377 
  [Shohei Kiyohara 27 – Yuji Unozawa 2, Keita Tanaka 45] 
Fujieda MYFC            1-2  Y.S.C.C.                       1,128 
  [Takumi Hashimoto 10 – Shoichi Koshimizu 53, Goki Tomozawa 63] 
[Sep 23] 
Yokogawa Musashino      0-0  Sagawa Printing                  351 

Round 27 
[Sep 28] 
Honda FC                3-1  Blaublitz Akita                1,104 
  [Junichiro Shibata 16, 88, Ryuta Hosokai 26 – Yasuhiro Yamakoshi 58] 
Y.S.C.C.                0-1  Sony Sendai                      708 
  [Yuki Miyao 8] 
[Sep 29] 
Nagano Parceiro         2-0  Hoyo Oita                      2,119 
  [Naoki Hatada 45, 56] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        1-2  Yokogawa Musashino               257 
  [Ryo Suzuki 30 – Daigo Tomioka 80, Makuni Ono 83] 
Honda Lock              2-0  Machida Zelvia                   431 
  [Daichi Okumiya 72, Hiroshi Ichihara 90+] 
Tochigi Uva             3-4  SC Sagamihara                    482 
  [Minoru Ichikawa 1, Keisuke Hoshino 68, Tetsuya Sado 84 – 
   Jun Suzuki 4, Wessley 40, Tetsuya Kanno 71, ? (T) 80 og] 
Fukushima United        0-0  FC Ryukyu                      1,450 
Kamatamare Sanuki       3-2  Zweigen Kanazawa               5,642 
  [Ryota Noguchi 39, Ryosuke Kijima 90, Yutaka Takahashi 90+ - 
   Takuya Yoshikawa 32, Kota Sugawara 52] 
[Oct 13] 
Sagawa Printing         2-0  Fujieda MYFC                     281 
  [Kei Nakano 31, Jun Usami 59] 

Round 28 
[Oct 5] 
Yokogawa Musashino      2-1  FC Ryukyu                        458 
  [Masaaki Yabe 25, 87 – Yu Tomidokoro 7] 
Sony Sendai             0-1  Sagawa Printing                  564 
  [Kazuma Sato 42] 
SC Sagamihara           3-2  Fukushima United               1,064 
  [Sho Gokyu 5, Keita Sogabe 78, Yuki Matsumoto 90+ - 
   Ryohei Yoshihama 26, Kosuke Shirai 73] 
[Oct 6] 
Fujieda MYFC            0-3  Mio Biwako Shiga                 660 
  [Jo Okumura 13, Atsushi Katagiri 23, Ryo Suzuki 55] 
Blaublitz Akita         4-0  Y.S.C.C.                       1,688 
  [Kyohei Maeyama 15, 58, Taro Sugahara 83, Yusaku Higa 88] 
Hoyo Oita               1-3  Kamatamare Sanuki                238 
  [Yatsunori Shimaya 27 – Andrea de Bre 23, Yutaka Takahashi 25, 
   Ryosuke Kijima 45] 
Honda Lock              0-4  Nagano Parceiro                  437 
  [Kazuki Arinaga 4, 29, Yuji Unozawa 76, 78] 
Machida Zelvia          3-1  Tochigi Uva                    3,028 
  [Koji Suzuki 24, 43, Anderson 79 – Mutsuki Amma 19] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        1-0  Honda FC                       1,429 
  [Shohei Kiyohara 25] 

Round 29 
[Oct 19] 
Sagawa Printing         2-1  Hoyo Oita                        223 
  [Ryuya Shima 9, 67 – Yusuke Hamanaka 7] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        2-2  Zweigen Kanazawa                 811 
  [Kazunari Asahi 54, Shota Imai 90+ - Shogo Omachi 35, 
   Shinya Awatari 72] 
Yokogawa Musashino      0-0  Sony Sendai                      329 
[Oct 20] 
Nagano Parceiro         5-1  Machida Zelvia                 2,009 
  [Yuji Unozawa 19, Yuki Matsubara 51, Keita Tanaka 53, 
   Yuki Sato 66, Kohei Takano 80 - ? (N) 15 og] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       1-0  SC Sagamihara                  2,879 
  [Ryosuke Kijima 70] 
Honda FC                5-0  Tochigi Uva                    1,238 
  [Yuya Suzuki 19, Junichiro Shibata 23, Ryuta Hosokai 51, 63, 68] 
Y.S.C.C.                0-0  Honda Lock                       355 
Fujieda MYFC            0-2  Fukushima United                 565 
  [Kosuke Shirai 19, Ryohei Yoshihama 79] 
FC Ryukyu               1-1  Blaublitz Akita                1,351 
  [Yusuke Tanahashi 25 – Takeshi Handa 26] 

Round 30 
[Oct 26] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        2-0  Hoyo Oita                        231 
  [Ryo Suzuki 35, 79] 
Sony Sendai             1-1  Fujieda MYFC                     496 
  [Shinnosuke Morihara 87 – Hiroyuki Ishida 79] 
Blaublitz Akita         1-1  Yokogawa Musashino             1,113 
  [Hirochika Miyoshi 46 – Masahito Endo 90+] 
Honda Lock              0-3  Sagawa Printing                  388 
  [Kazuma Sato 33, Kei Nakano 36, Koya Iwasaki 40] 
SC Sagamihara           0-4  Honda FC                         513 
  [Yuya Suzuki 19, Ryu Okeda 28, Ryuta Hosokai 71, 
   Junichiro Shibata 83] 
Machida Zelvia          2-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              2,453 
  [Koji Suzuki 62, 76 – Yutaka Takahashi 47] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        5-0  FC Ryukyu                        960 
  [Asuki Oishi 24, Shinya Awatari 27, Kota Sugawara 29, 34, 36] 
[Oct 27] 
Fukushima United        0-1  Nagano Parceiro                1,038 
  [Yuji Unozawa 69] 
Tochigi Uva             0-1  Y.S.C.C.                         249 
  [Kosuke Matsuda 88] 

Round 31 
[Nov 2] 
Yokogawa Musashino      2-2  Honda FC                         742 
  [Tatsuhiro Seta 41, Daigo Tomioka 70 – Daiki Kagawa 82, 
   Kiichi Iga 85] 
[Nov 3] 
Nagano Parceiro         5-0  Sony Sendai                    2,312 
  [Yoshitaka Ohashi 7, Naoki Hatada 16, 70, Yuki Sato 51, 
   Takahiro Oshima 73] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        0-1  Sagawa Printing                1,091 
  [Takahiro Urashima 33] 
FC Ryukyu               0-3  Y.S.C.C.                         926 
  [Kosuke Matsuda 16, 59, Kazuma Inoue 77] 
Fujieda MYFC            0-1  Kamatamare Sanuki                818 
  [Kazuya Okamura 3] 
Blaublitz Akita         2-2  Machida Zelvia                 1,244 
  [Hirochika Miyoshi 66, Masatoshi Matsuda 85 – Shu Abe 26, 
   Kosuke Ota 90+] 
Hoyo Oita               0-1  Tochigi Uva                      334 
  [Minoru Ichikawa 80] 
Honda Lock              2-2  Fukushima United                 283 
  [Kohei Waseda 37, Yasuomi Kugisaki 86 – Kazuto Ishido 16, 
   Ryohei Yoshihama 78] 
SC Sagamihara           1-1  Zweigen Kanazawa               2,157 
  [Keita Sogabe 80 – Takuya Yoshikawa 52] 

Round 32 
[Nov 9] 
Sagawa Printing         3-2  FC Ryukyu                        389 
  [Takahiro Urashima 27, Kei Nakano 35, Yusuke Ueda 83 – 
   Kenya Maeshiro 25, Kazuki Ganaha 89] 
[Nov 10] 
Nagano Parceiro         1-0  Blaublitz Akita                1,656 
  [Ryo Nishiguchi 57] 
Honda FC                3-2  Fujieda MYFC                     565 
  [Junichiro Shibata 2, Kazuya Sunamori 31, Ryuta Hosokai 57 – 
   Hiroyuki Ishida 17, Hiroki Narabayashi 47] 
Y.S.C.C.                1-3  Yokogawa Musashino               515 
  [? (YM) 87 og – Ryoya Ueda 15, Masahito Endo 39, 
   Daigo Tomioka 74] 
Sony Sendai             1-0  Kamatamare Sanuki                334 
  [Yusuke Yamada 57] 
Hoyo Oita               0-1  SC Sagamihara                    354 
  [Keisuke Moriya 83] 
Tochigi Uva             0-1  Honda Lock                       317 
  [Takuya Matsuse 49] 
Fukushima United        0-3  MIO Biwako Shiga                 562 
  [Yuki Uno 10, Shota Imai 53, Masahiro Yamamichi 86] 
Machida Zelvia          2-1  Zweigen Kanazawa               2,317 
  [Ryuto Otake 58, 86 – Shohei Kiyohara 54] 

Round 33 [Nov 17] 
Sony Sendai             2-3  FC Ryukyu                        745 
  [Yuki Miyao 52, Izumi Sawaguchi 90+ - Kenya Maeshiro 14, 
   Yuko Ichiyanagi 37, Yusuke Tanahashi 77] 
Blaublitz Akita         2-1  MIO Biwako Shiga               3,681 
  [Hirochika Miyoshi 22, Masatoshi Matsuda 53 – Atsushi Katagiri 33] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        1-2  Sagawa Printing                2,064 
  [Shohei Kiyohara 86 – Noriaki Fujimoto 71, 80] 
Hoyo Oita               3-2  Y.S.C.C.                         443 
  [Yatsunori Shimaya 59, 82, Takaki Fukumitsu 90+ - Kazuki Ito 23, 
   Kosuke Matsuda 56] 
Honda Lock              0-0  Honda FC                       1,153 
Tochigi Uva             2-1  Kamatamare Sanuki                788 
  [Keitaro Komori 84, Kazuya Maeda 90+ - Hideyuki Ishida 69] 
SC Sagamihara           2-1  Nagano Parceiro                3,225 
  [Sho Gokyu 50, Yuki Matsumoto 90+ - Naoki Hatada 32] 
Fukushima United        1-2  Machida Zelvia                 2,195 
  [Ryohei Yoshihama 90 – Shu Abe 84, Kosuke Ota 90+] 
Fujieda MYFC            1-4  Yokogawa Musashino             1,006 
  [Akira Toshima 29 – Keisuke Iwata 22, 71, Masaaki Yabe 47, 
   Makuni Ono 52] 

Round 34 [Nov 24] 
Machida Zelvia          1-2  SC Sagamihara                  3,421 
  [Shota Saito 86 – Keita Sogabe 2, Tetsuya Kanno 72] 
Nagano Parceiro         0-2  Tochigi Uva                    3,025 
  [Kyosuke Morimoto 64, Minoru Ichikawa 75] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       2-1  Honda Lock                     3,601 
  [Ryosuke Kijima 54, Allan 90+ - Keisuke Shuto 89] 
Honda FC                3-2  Hoyo Oita                      1,233 
  [Kazuya Sunamori 14, Yuya Suzuki 32, Junichiro Shibata 48 – 
   Keita Sugimoto 4, 6] 
Y.S.C.C.                5-2  Zweigen Kanazawa               1,286 
  [Goki Tomozawa 7, Akio Yoshida 11, 45, ? (Z) 14 og, 
   Sho Aota 16 – Kazuhiro Sato 56, 77] 
Sagawa Printing         2-0  Blaublitz Akita                  551 
  [Hiroshi Otsuki 13, Ippei Kokuryo 60] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        0-0  Sony Sendai                      528 
FC Ryukyu               0-0  Fujieda MYFC                   3,291 
Yokogawa Musashino      1-1  Fukushima United               1,563 
  [Sho Kaseyama 71 – Yasutaka Kobayashi 61] 

Final Table: 

 1.Nagano Parceiro            34  21  9  4  61-25  72  Champions [to Div.3]
-----------------------------------------------------
 2.Kamatamare Sanuki          34  21  5  8  49-27  68  Promotion play-off for Div.2
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
 3.SC Sagamihara              34  18  7  9  58-42  61  to Div.3 [+] 
 4.Machida Zelvia             34  18  7  9  51-44  61  to Div.3 [-]   
 5.Honda FC                   34  14 11  9  54-38  53 
 6.Sagawa Printing            34  14 11  9  36-25  53
 7.Zweigen Kanazawa           34  14  8 12  60-48  50  to Div.3 
 8.Blaublitz Akita            34  14  8 12  48-45  50  to Div.3
 9.Sony Sendai                34  12 14  8  33-34  50
10.Yokogawa Musashino         34  13 10 11  36-36  49
11.FC Ryukyu                  34  12 10 12  47-51  46  to Div.3
12.Y.S.C.C.                   34  11  6 17  45-56  39  to Div.3
13.Fujieda MYFC               34   9  9 16  40-58  36  to Div.3
14.Fukushima United           34   8 10 16  35-42  34  to Div.3 [+] 
15.Hoyo Oita                  34   9  5 20  32-45  32  
16.MIO Biwako Shiga           34   8  6 20  40-56  30 
17.Tochigi Uva                34   9  3 22  34-66  30
18.Honda Lock                 34   6 11 17  26-47  29

Notes: Sagawa Shiga withdrew due to financial problems. 
       Y.S.C.C. = Yokohama Sports and Culture Club.

Top scorers: 

 1.UNOZAWA Yuji (Nagano Parceiro)       20  
 2.KIJIMA Ryosuke (Kamatamare Sanuki)   15 
   SUZUKI Koji (Machida Zelvia)         15 
 4.KIYOHARA Shohei (Zweigen Kanazawa)   13 
   MATSUMOTO Yuki (SC Sagamihara)       13 
   SHIMAYA Yatsunori (Hoyo Oita)        13 
   TAKAHASHI Shunta (FC Ryukyu)         13 
 8.GANAHA Kazuki (FC Ryukyu)            12 
   GOKYU Sho (SC Sagamihara)            12 
   OKUBO Goshi (Sony Sendai)            12 
11.MATSUDA Kosuke (Y.S.C.C.)            11 
   SHIBATA Junichiro (Honda FC)         11 
   SUGAWARA Kota (Zweigen Kanazawa)     11 
14.ICHIKAWA Minoru (Tochigi Uva)        10 
   MATSUDA Masatoshi (Blaublitz Akita)  10 
   SATO Kazuhiro (Zweigen Kanazawa)     10 





Regional Leagues

In Japan, regional leagues are made of 9 regional championship. 
Champions and some runners-up qualify for national regional league 
tournament wich decide the entry into JFL.

Hokkaido League

2013 Teams                    (city) 
Club Fields Norbritz Hokkaido (Sapporo)
Tokachi Fairsky Genesis       (Obihiro)
Sapporo Univ. GoalPlunderers  (Sapporo)
Sapporo FC                    (Sapporo)
Toyota Motor Hokkaido         (Tomakomai)  
Rokkatei Maruseis FC          (Obihiro)
Iwamizawa FC Hokushukai       (Iwamizawa)  [+] 
Nippon Steel Muroran          (Muroran)    [+] 

[+] promoted from Hokkaido block leagues
Note: Sapporo FC official name is Sapporo shu-kyu-dan.

Round 1 [May 12] 
Sapporo U. GP      1-0  Rokkatei Maruseis 
Sapporo FC         1-1  Tokachi Fairsky 
Nippon Steel       0-2  Norbritz Hokkaido 
Iwamizawa FC       1-1  Toyota Motor 

Round 2 [May 19] 
Sapporo FC         0-2  Norbritz Hokkaido 
Toyota Motor       2-3  Nippon Steel 
Iwamizawa FC       3-4  Sapporo U. GP 
Rokkatei Maruseis  6-2  Tokachi Fairsky 

Round 3 [Jun 1] 
Sapporo U. GP      3-1  Sapporo FC 
Norbritz Hokkaido  7-1  Iwamizawa FC 
Nippon Steel       2-1  Rokkatei Maruseis 
Toyota Motor       0-7  Tokachi Fairsky 

Round 4 [Jun 2] 
Sapporo FC         1-2  Iwamizawa FC 
Sapporo U. GP      0-2  Norbritz Hokkaido 
Nippon Steel       1-3  Tokachi Fairsky 
Toyota Motor       2-1  Rokkatei Maruseis 

Round 5 [Jun 9] 
Norbritz Hokkaido  3-0  Toyota Motor 
Iwamizawa FC       2-4  Nippon Steel 
Tokachi Fairsky    5-0  Sapporo U. GP 
Rokkatei Maruseis  1-2  Sapporo FC 

Round 6 [Jun 22] 
Sapporo FC         6-1  Nippon Steel 
Sapporo U. GP      8-2  Toyota Motor 
Tokachi Fairsky    5-0  Iwamizawa FC 
Rokkatei Maruseis  1-2  Norbritz Hokkaido 

Round 7 [Jun 23] 
Sapporo U. GP      5-1  Nippon Steel 
Sapporo FC         4-1  Toyota Motor 
Rokkatei Maruseis  2-0  Iwamizawa FC 
Tokachi Fairsky    2-1  Norbritz Hokkaido 

Round 8 [Jun 30] 
Norbritz Hokkaido  6-0  Nippon Steel 
Toyota Motor       2-2  Iwamizawa FC 
Rokkatei Maruseis  2-3  Sapporo U. GP 
Tokachi Fairsky    0-1  Sapporo FC 

Round 9 [Jul 7] 
Norbritz Hokkaido  1-2  Sapporo FC 
Sapporo U. GP      9-2  Iwamizawa FC 
Nippon Steel       6-2  Toyota Motor 
Tokachi Fairsky    1-1  Rokkatei Maruseis 

Round 10 [Jul 28] 
Sapporo U. GP      0-5  Tokachi Fairsky 
Sapporo FC         2-3  Rokkatei Maruseis 
Toyota Motor       1-2  Norbritz Hokkaido 
Nippon Steel       9-0  Iwamizawa FC 

Round 11 [Aug 11] 
Norbritz Hokkaido  3-0  Rokkatei Maruseis 
Iwamizawa FC       2-3  Tokachi Fairsky 
Toyota Motor       0-5  Sapporo U. GP 
Nippon Steel       0-2  Sapporo FC 

Round 12 [Sep 14] 
Sapporo FC         0-2  Sapporo U. GP 
Iwamizawa FC       1-4  Norbritz Hokkaido 
Tokachi Fairsky    2-1  Nippon Steel 
Rokkatei Maruseis  3-0  Toyota Motor 

Round 13 [Sep 15] 
Norbritz Hokkaido  3-0  Sapporo U. GP 
Iwamizawa FC       3-3  Sapporo FC 
Rokkatei Maruseis  3-0  Nippon Steel 
Tokachi Fairsky    4-0  Toyota Motor 

Round 14 [Sep 22] 
Norbritz Hokkaido  2-4  Tokachi Fairsky 
Iwamizawa FC       1-7  Rokkatei Maruseis 
Toyota Motor       1-7  Sapporo FC 
Nippon Steel       1-1  Sapporo U. GP 

Final Table:
                            
1.Norbritz Hokkaido         14  11  0  3  40–12  33
---------------------------------------------------
2.Tokachi Fairsky Genesis   14  10  2  2  44–16  32  
3.Sapporo Univ. GP          14   9  1  4  41–27  28  
4.Sapporo FC                14   7  2  5  32–21  23  
5.Rokkatei Maruseis         14   6  1  7  31–21  19  
6.Nippon Steel Muroran      14   5  1  8  29–37  16  [+] 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7.Iwamizawa FC Hokushukai   14   1  3 10  20-61   6  Relegated [+] 
8.Toyota Motor Hokkaido     14   1  2 11  14-56   5  Relegated 



Tohoku Shakaijin Soccer League, Division 1  

2013 Teams           (city, prefecture)
Grulla Morioka       (Morioka, Iwate)
Shiogama NT FC Wiese (Shiogama, Miyagi)
Akita FC Cambiare    (Akita)
FC Primeiro          (Fukushima)         
Fuji Club 2003       (Hanamaki, Iwate)
Morioka Zebra        (Morioka, Iwate)
FC Ganju Iwate       (Morioka, Iwate)    [+] 
Bandits Iwaki        (Iwaki, Fukushima)  [+] 
Vanraure Hachinohe   (Hachinohe, Aomori) [+] 
Cobaltore Onagawa    (Onagawa, Miyagi)   [+] 

[+] Promoted from Division 2. 

Round 1 [Apr 7] 
Fuji Club 2003      0-2  Morioka Zebra 
Grulla Morioka      0-0  Cobaltore Onagawa 
Shiogama Wiese      0-6  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Akita Cambiare      0-2  Ganju Iwate 
FC Primeiro         0-2  Bandits Iwaki 

Round 2 [Apr 14] 
Grulla Morioka      5-0  Morioka Zebra 
Cobaltore Onagawa   2-1  Shiogama Wiese 
Vanraure Hachinohe  7-0  Akita Cambiare 
Bandits Iwaki       2-3  Fuji Club 2003 
Ganju Iwate         5-0  FC Primeiro 

Round 3 
[Apr 21] 
Fuji Club 2003      1-8  Grulla Morioka 
Morioka Zebra       0-2  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Bandits Iwaki       1-1  Akita Cambiare 
Ganju Iwate         3-0  Cobaltore Onagawa 
[Nov 4] 
Shiogama Wiese      3-3  FC Primeiro 

Round 4 
[Apr 28] 
Fuji Club 2003      1-1  FC Primeiro 
Vanraure Hachinohe  1-0  Grulla Morioka 
Bandits Iwaki       3-1  Cobaltore Onagawa 
Shiogama Wiese      2-10 Ganju Iwate 
[May 5] 
Morioka Zebra       2-1  Akita Cambiare 

Round 5 
[May 5] 
Grulla Morioka      1-0  Ganju Iwate 
[May 12] 
Shiogama Wiese      2-1  Bandits Iwaki 
Vanraure Hachinohe  4-0  Cobaltore Onagawa 
Fuji Club 2003      2-0  Akita Cambiare 
[Sep 8] 
Morioka Zebra       2-1  FC Primeiro 

Round 6 [May 19] 
Ganju Iwate         7-0  Morioka Zebra 
Vanraure Hachinohe  5-1  Bandits Iwaki 
Grulla Morioka     12-0  FC Primeiro 
Shiogama Wiese      2-1  Akita Cambiare 
Fuji Club 2003      1-6  Cobaltore Onagawa 

Round 7 
[May 5] 
Shiogama Wiese      0-3  Fuji Club 2003 
[May 26] 
Ganju Iwate         0-2  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Akita Cambiare      2-3  FC Primeiro 
Grulla Morioka     14-0  Bandits Iwaki 
Cobaltore Onagawa   2-0  Morioka Zebra 

Round 8 
[Jun 2] 
Grulla Morioka      9-1  Akita Cambiare 
Vanraure Hachinohe  2-0  Fuji Club 2003 
Bandits Iwaki       1-5  Ganju Iwate 
FC Primeiro         2-3  Cobaltore Onagawa 
[Jun 16] 
Shiogama Wiese      5-2  Morioka Zebra 

Round 9 [Jun 9] 
Fuji Club 2003      0-5  Ganju Iwate 
Shiogama Wiese      2-4  Grulla Morioka 
Akita Cambiare      1-0  Cobaltore Onagawa 
FC Primeiro         1-3  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Morioka Zebra       2-3  Bandits Iwaki 

Round 10 
[Jun 23] 
Vanraure Hachinohe  8-1  Shiogama Wiese 
Bandits Iwaki       1-2  FC Primeiro 
Cobaltore Onagawa   1-2  Grulla Morioka 
Ganju Iwate         6-0  Akita Cambiare 
[Sep 15] 
Morioka Zebra       3-1  Fuji Club 2003 

Round 11 [Jun 30] 
FC Primeiro         0-6  Ganju Iwate 
Shiogama Wiese      2-6  Cobaltore Onagawa 
Akita Cambiare      1-9  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Fuji Club 2003      4-2  Bandits Iwaki 
Morioka Zebra       0-15 Grulla Morioka 

Round 12 
[Jul 7] 
Grulla Morioka      7-2  Fuji Club 2003 
Akita Cambiare      1-0  Bandits Iwaki 
Vanraure Hachinohe  3-0  Morioka Zebra 
FC Primeiro         0-0  Shiogama Wiese 
[Sep 8] 
Cobaltore Onagawa   3-2  Ganju Iwate 

Round 13 
[Jun 16] 
Grulla Morioka      2-0  Vanraure Hachinohe 
[Jul 14] 
FC Primeiro         2-1  Fuji Club 2003 
Akita Cambiare      1-0  Morioka Zebra 
Ganju Iwate         6-0  Shiogama Wiese 
Cobaltore Onagawa   6-1  Bandits Iwaki 

Round 14 
[Jul 21] 
Cobaltore Onagawa   0-1  Vanraure Hachinohe 
[Aug 4] 
Ganju Iwate         0-3  Grulla Morioka 
[Sep 1] 
FC Primeiro         5-1  Morioka Zebra 
[Sep 8] 
Akita Cambiare      4-4  Fuji Club 2003 
[Oct 27] 
Bandits Iwaki       3-2  Shiogama Wiese 

Round 15 [Sep 22] 
FC Primeiro         1-5  Grulla Morioka 
Akita Cambiare      0-2  Shiogama Wiese 
Cobaltore Onagawa   1-0  Fuji Club 2003 
Morioka Zebra       2-4  Ganju Iwate 
Bandits Iwaki       1-6  Vanraure Hachinohe 

Round 16 
[Sep 15] 
Bandits Iwaki       1-2  Grulla Morioka 
[Sep 29] 
Fuji Club 2003      2-0  Shiogama Wiese 
Vanraure Hachinohe  0-0  Ganju Iwate 
FC Primeiro         1-1  Akita Cambiare 
Morioka Zebra       1-4  Cobaltore Onagawa 

Round 17 [Oct 6] 
Morioka Zebra       1-1  Shiogama Wiese 
Akita Cambiare      0-3  Grulla Morioka 
Ganju Iwate         3-1  Bandits Iwaki 
Fuji Club 2003      1-4  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Cobaltore Onagawa   3-1  FC Primeiro 

Round 18 
[Sep 15] 
Vanraure Hachinohe  4-0  FC Primeiro 
[Oct 13] 
Grulla Morioka      3-0  Shiogama Wiese 
Ganju Iwate         3-2  Fuji Club 2003 
Cobaltore Onagawa   4-4  Akita Cambiare 
[Oct 20] 
Bandits Iwaki       0-1  Morioka Zebra 

Final Table:

 1.Grulla Morioka        18  16  1  1  95-10  49 
------------------------------------------------
 2.Vanraure Hachinohe    18  16  1  1  67– 8  49  [+] 
 3.FC Ganju Iwate        18  13  1  4  67-17  40  [+] 
 4.Cobaltore Onagawa     18  10  2  6  42-29  32  [+] 
 5.Fuji Club 2003        18   5  2 11  28–52  17  
 6.FC Primeiro           18   4  4 10  23–55  16  
 7.Morioka Zebra         18   5  1 12  19–60  16 
 8.Shiogama NT FC Wiese  18   4  3 11  25–61  15 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
 9.Bandits Iwaki         18   4  1 13  24–60  13  Relegated [+] 
10.Akita FC Cambiare     18   3  4 11  19–57  13  Relegated 



Tohoku Shakaijin Soccer League, Division 2 

Division 2 North 

2013 Teams              (city, prefecture)
Reinmeer Aomori FC      (Aomori)
Mizusawa Club           (Oshu, Iwate)
Omiya Club              (Morioka, Iwate)
TDK Shinwakai           (Nikaho, Akita)
Nippon Steel Kamaishi   (Kamaishi, Iwate)
Tono Club               (Tono, Iwate)
Blancdieu Hirosaki FC   (Hirosaki, Aomori)  [+] 
FC Fuji 08              (Hanamaki, Iwate)   [+] 
Akita Univ. Medical Dpt (Akita)             [+] 
Hanamaki Club           (Hanamaki, Iwate)   [+] 

[+] Promoted from Prefectural Leagues. 

Round 1 [Apr 21] 
Mizusawa Club       2-3  Blancdieu Hirosaki 
TDK Shinwakai       3-2  FC Fuji 08 
Nippon Steel        3-1  Tono Club 
Reinmeer Aomori     7-0  Hanamaki Club 
Omiya Club          2-0  Akita Univ. 

Round 2 
[Apr 28] 
Hanamaki Club       1-1  Mizusawa Club 
Blancdieu Hirosaki  3-0  Omiya Club 
Tono Club           1-4  Reinmeer Aomori 
Akita Univ.         2-1  TDK Shinwakai 
[Aug 4] 
FC Fuji 08          2-0  Nippon Steel 

Round 3 [May 12] 
TDK Shinwakai       0-2  Mizusawa Club 
Tono Club           0-2  Blancdieu Hirosaki 
Reinmeer Aomori     2-0  Nippon Steel 
Omiya Club          4-1  FC Fuji 08 
Akita Univ.         3-4  Hanamaki Club 

Round 4 [May 19] 
FC Fuji 08          1-2  Hanamaki Club 
Tono Club           1-0  Omiya Club 
Blancdieu Hirosaki  0-0  Reinmeer Aomori 
Mizusawa Club       2-1  Akita Univ. 
TDK Shinwakai       0-1  Nippon Steel 

Round 5 [May 26] 
FC Fuji 08          2-5  Mizusawa Club 
Reinmeer Aomori     1-0  Akita Univ. 
Nippon Steel        0-2  Omiya Club 
Tono Club           1-1  TDK Shinwakai 
Hanamaki Club       1-2  Blancdieu Hirosaki 

Round 6 [Jun 2] 
Mizusawa Club       1-5  Omiya Club 
Reinmeer Aomori     1-0  TDK Shinwakai 
Nippon Steel        3-1  Hanamaki Club 
Akita Univ.         1-1  Tono Club 
Blancdieu Hirosaki  2-2  Akita Univ. 

Round 7 [Jun 9] 
Omiya Club          1-1  TDK Shinwakai 
Reinmeer Aomori     2-0  FC Fuji 08 
Nippon Steel        1-1  Mizusawa Club 
Akita Univ.         1-0  Blancdieu Hirosaki 
Hanamaki Club       4-1  Tono Club 

Round 8 [Jun 30] 
FC Fuji 08          1-4  Akita Univ. 
Mizusawa Club       2-0  Tono Club 
TDK Shinwakai       5-1  Hanamaki Club 
Omiya Club          1-1  Reinmeer Aomori 
Blancdieu Hirosaki  1-0  Nippon Steel 

Round 9 [Jul 7] 
Omiya Club          3-1  Hanamaki Club 
Tono Club           2-2  FC Fuji 08 
Mizusawa Club       0-2  Reinmeer Aomori 
TDK Shinwakai       1-0  Blancdieu Hirosaki 
Nippon Steel        1-2  Akita Univ. 

Round 10 [Jul 14] 
Akita Univ.         0-1  Omiya Club 
FC Fuji 08          0-2  TDK Shinwakai 
Tono Club           0-6  Nippon Steel 
Hanamaki Club       0-5  Reinmeer Aomori 
Blancdieu Hirosaki  2-1  Hanamaki Club 

Round 11 [Sep 8] 
Mizusawa Club       0-3  Hanamaki Club 
Omiya Club          2-5  Blancdieu Hirosaki 
TDK Shinwakai       2-0  Akita Univ. 
Nippon Steel        1-2  FC Fuji 08 
Reinmeer Aomori     5-0  Tono Club 

Round 12 
[Sep 1] 
Hanamaki Club       1-2  Akita Univ. 
[Sep 15] 
FC Fuji 08          2-2  Omiya Club 
Blancdieu Hirosaki  3-0  Tono Club 
Nippon Steel        0-4  Reinmeer Aomori 
Mizusawa Club       0-0  TDK Shinwakai 

Round 13 [Sep 22] 
Hanamaki Club       2-0  FC Fuji 08 
Akita Univ.         0-0  Mizusawa Club 
Omiya Club          4-0  Tono Club 
Reinmeer Aomori     1-0  Blancdieu Hirosaki 
Nippon Steel        0-1  TDK Shinwakai 

Round 14 [Oct 6] 
Mizusawa Club       0-2  FC Fuji 08 
Akita Univ.         0-4  Reinmeer Aomori 
TDK Shinwakai       5-1  Tono Club 
Blancdieu Hirosaki  2-1  Hanamaki Club 
Omiya Club          2-2  Nippon Steel 

Round 15 [Oct 13] 
Hanamaki Club       1-3  Nippon Steel 
TDK Shinwakai       0-4  Reinmeer Aomori 
Tono Club           2-1  Akita Univ. 
FC Fuji 08          1-0  Blancdieu Hirosaki 
Omiya Club          2-2  Mizusawa Club 

Round 16 [Oct 20] 
Blancdieu Hirosaki  3-1  Akita Univ. 
Tono Club           2-2  Hanamaki Club 
Mizusawa Club       0-1  Nippon Steel 
TDK Shinwakai       0-3  Omiya Club 
FC Fuji 08          0-3  Reinmeer Aomori 

Round 17 
[Sep 29] 
Akita Univ.         1-2  FC Fuji 08 
[Oct 27] 
Tono Club           0-4  Mizusawa Club 
Hanamaki Club       1-0  TDK Shinwakai 
Reinmeer Aomori     6-1  Omiya Club 
Nippon Steel        2-4  Blancdieu Hirosaki 

Round 18 
[Nov 3] 
Blancdieu Hirosaki  2-1  TDK Shinwakai 
Hanamaki Club       1-2  Omiya Club 
Reinmeer Aomori     1-0  Mizusawa Club 
[Nov 4] 
FC Fuji 08          1-2  Tono Club 
Akita Univ.         1-4  Nippon Steel 

Final Table: 

 1.Reinmeer Aomori FC     18  16  2  0  53– 3  50  Promoted 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.Blancdieu Hirosaki     18  12  2  4  34-17  38  [+] 
 3.Omiya Club             18   9  5  4  38–28  32  
 4.TDK Shinwakai          18   7  3  8  23–22  24  
 5.Nippon Steel Kamaishi  18   7  2  9  28–27  23 
 6.FC Fuji 08             18   6  3  9  25-35  21  [+] 
 7.Mizusawa Club          18   5  5  8  23–26  20 
 8.Akita Univ. Medical Dp 18   5  2 11  21-33  17  [+] 
-------------------------------------------------
 9.Hanamaki Club          18   5  2 11  25-44  17  Relegated [+] 
10.Tono Club              18   3  4 11  15-50  13  Relegated 


Division 2 South 

2013 teams              (city, prefecture) 
Marysol Matsushima      (Matsushima, Miyagi)
FC Scheinen Fukushima   (Fukushima)
Iwaki Furukawa FC       (Iwaki, Fukushima)
Sendai Nakata Club      (Sendai, Miyagi)
Merry                   (Fukushima)
FC Parafrente Yonezawa  (Yonezawa, Yamagata)
Nakaniida SC            (Kami, Miyagi)       [+] 
Sakata Takuyu Club      (Sakata, Yamagata)   [+] 
Soma SC                 (Soma, Fukushima)    [+] 
Sendai Sasuke FC        (Sendai, Miyagi)     [+] 

[+] Promoted from Prefectural leagues. 

Round 1 [Apr 7] 
Merry               0-0  Parafrente Yonezawa 
Soma SC             1-2  Sendai Nakata 
Scheinen Fukushima  4-0  Sakata Takuyu 
Iwaki Furukawa      2-1  Nakaniida SC 
Marysol Matsushima  2-4  Sendai Sasuke 

Round 2 [Apr 14] 
Nakaniida SC        2-4  Sendai Nakata 
Soma SC             3-4  Merry 
Parafrente Yonezawa 2-4  Marysol Matsushima 
Sendai Sasuke       1-0  Scheinen Fukushima 
Sakata Takuyu       1-3  Iwaki Furukawa 

Round 3 
[Apr 21] 
Iwaki Furukawa      2-5  Soma SC 
[Jun 16] 
Parafrente Yonezawa 1-0  Sakata Takuyu 
[Sep 29] 
Marysol Matsushima  0-9  Merry 
[Oct 27] 
Sendai Nakata       1-3  Scheinen Fukushima 
[Nov 3] 
Nakaniida SC        2-0  Sendai Sasuke 

Round 4 [Apr 28] 
Sendai Nakata       4-2  Merry 
Soma SC             1-1  Sendai Sasuke 
Parafrente Yonezawa 5-0  Iwaki Furukawa 
Sakata Takuyu       0-5  Marysol Matsushima 
Scheinen Fukushima  1-2  Nakaniida SC 

Round 5 
[May 5] 
Scheinen Fukushima  1-4  Soma SC 
[May 12] 
Marysol Matsushima  2-1  Nakaniida SC 
Parafrente Yonezawa 3-3  Sendai Nakata 
Sakata Takuyu       1-4  Sendai Sasuke 
Merry               1-2  Iwaki Furukawa 

Round 6 
[May 19] 
Marysol Matsushima  2-5  Sendai Nakata 
Nakaniida SC        2-3  Parafrente Yonezawa 
Sakata Takuyu       2-1  Soma SC 
Merry               2-0  Sendai Sasuke 
[Sep 15] 
Scheinen Fukushima  1-3  Iwaki Furukawa 

Round 7 
[May 26] 
Marysol Matsushima  0-0  Soma SC 
Scheinen Fukushima  1-3  Merry 
Iwaki Furukawa      0-1  Sendai Nakata 
Sendai Sasuke       1-3  Parafrente Yonezawa 
[Sep 15] 
Nakaniida SC        8-3  Sakata Takuyu 

Round 8 
[Jun 2] 
Sendai Nakata       3-2  Sendai Sasuke 
Sakata Takuyu       0-2  Merry 
Scheinen Fukushima  3-2  Parafrente Yonezawa 
[Oct 27] 
Nakaniida SC        1-2  Soma SC 
Iwaki Furukawa      1-2  Marysol Matsushima 

Round 9 
[Jun 9] 
Scheinen Fukushima  2-0  Marysol Matsushima 
Sendai Nakata       2-1  Sakata Takuyu 
Iwaki Furukawa      9-0  Sendai Sasuke 
Merry               1-4  Nakaniida SC 
[Nov 17] 
Parafrente Yonezawa 0-0  Soma SC 

Round 10 
[Jun 23] 
Sendai Nakata       1-1  Soma SC 
Nakaniida SC        1-4  Iwaki Furukawa 
[Aug 25] 
Sendai Sasuke       2-2  Marysol Matsushima 
[Nov 3] 
Sakata Takuyu       1-2  Scheinen Fukushima  
Parafrente Yonezawa 0-3  Merry 

Round 11 [Jun 30] 
Sendai Nakata       2-1  Nakaniida SC 
Iwaki Furukawa      7-0  Sakata Takuyu 
Marysol Matsushima  0-2  Parafrente Yonezawa 
Scheinen Fukushima  1-7  Sendai Sasuke 
Merry               1-0  Soma SC 

Round 12 
[Jul 7] 
Scheinen Fukushima  1-0  Sendai Nakata 
Soma SC             2-0  Iwaki Furukawa 
[Sep 8] 
Sendai Sasuke       0-3  Nakaniida SC 
[Sep 15] 
Merry               3-1  Marysol Matsushima 
[Nov 10] 
Sakata Takuyu       3-5  Parafrente Yonezawa 

Round 13 
[Jul 14] 
Sendai Sasuke       3-0  Soma SC 
Marysol Matsushima  3-2  Sakata Takuyu 
Merry               3-0  Sendai Nakata 
[Aug 11] 
Nakaniida SC        1-1  Scheinen Fukushima 
[Sep 8] 
Iwaki Furukawa      5-1  Parafrente Yonezawa 

Round 14 
[Aug 4] 
Iwaki Furukawa      1-2  Merry 
[Sep 1] 
Sendai Sasuke       8-0  Sakata Takuyu 
[Sep 22] 
Nakaniida SC        2-1  Marysol Matsushima 
Soma SC             3-3  Scheinen Fukushima 
Sendai Nakata       4-0  Parafrente Yonezawa 

Round 15 
[Aug 11] 
Sendai Sasuke       2-1  Merry 
[Sep 1] 
Sendai Nakata       5-1  Marysol Matsushima 
[Sep 29] 
Iwaki Furukawa      1-1  Scheinen Fukushima 
Soma SC             5-0  Sakata Takuyu 
Parafrente Yonezawa 4-0  Nakaniida SC 

Round 16 [Oct 6] 
Merry               1-0  Scheinen Fukushima 
Soma SC             0-3  Marysol Matsushima 
Parafrente Yonezawa 0-1  Sendai Sasuke 
Sendai Nakata       4-1  Iwaki Furukawa 
Sakata Takuyu       1-4  Nakaniida SC 

Round 17 
[Jun 2] 
Marysol Matsushima  3-0  Iwaki Furukawa 
[Oct 13] 
Sendai Sasuke       4-2  Sendai Nakata 
Soma SC             1-0  Nakaniida SC 
Parafrente Yonezawa 2-1  Scheinen Fukushima 
[Oct 27] 
Merry               7-1  Sakata Takuyu 

Round 18 [Oct 20] 
Nakaniida SC        1-4  Merry 
Marysol Matsushima  1-7  Scheinen Fukushima 
Soma SC             1-0  Parafrente Yonezawa 
Sakata Takuyu       0-1  Sendai Nakata 
Sendai Sasuke       2-3  Iwaki Furukawa 

Table: 

 1.Merry                   18  13  1  4  49–20  40  Promoted 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
 2.Sendai Nakata Club      18  12  2  4  44–28  38 
 3.Sendai Sasuke FC        18   9  2  7  42-35  29  [+] 
 4.Iwaki Furukawa FC       18   9  1  8  44–33  28  
 5.FC Parafrente Yonezawa  18   8  3  7  33-31  27 
 6.Soma SC                 18   7  5  6  30-24  26  [+] 
 7.FC Scheinen Fukushima   18   7  3  8  33–33  24 
 8.Marysol Matsushima      18   7  2  9  32–47  23 
--------------------------------------------------
 9.Nakaniida SC            18   7  1 10  36-36  22  Relegated [+] 
10.Sakata Takuyu Club      18   1  0 17  16-72   3  Relegated [+] 


Kanto Shakaijin Soccer League

2013 Teams                   (city, prefecture)
Aries FC Tokyo               (Tokyo)                  
Vertfee Takahara Nasu        (Yaita, Tochigi)
Tonan Maebashi               (Maebashi, Gunma)
Ryutsu Keizai Univ. FC       (Ryugasaki, Ibaraki)
Saitama SC                   (Saitama)
FC Korea                     (Tokyo)
Club Dragons                 (Ryugasaki, Ibaraki)    
Toho Titanium SC             (Chigasaki, Kanagawa)
Tokyo 23 FC                  (Tokyo)               [+] 
Hitachi Building Systems SC  (Tokyo)               [+] 

[+] Promoted from Division 2. 

Round 1 [Apr 7] 
Aries Tokyo         0-0  Toho Titanium 
Vertfee Takahara    1-1  Hitachi BS 
Tokyo 23 FC         2-3  Tonan Maebashi 
Ryutsu Keizai Univ. 3-1  Club Dragons 
Saitama SC          0-0  FC Korea 

Round 2 
[Apr 13] 
Toho Titanium       1-2  Vertfee Takahara 
FC Korea            1-0  Ryutsu Keizai Univ. 
Tokyo 23 FC         0-0  Saitama SC 
[Apr 14] 
Hitachi BS          1-0  Aries Tokyo 
Club Dragons        1-3  Tonan Maebashi 

Round 3 [Apr 21] 
Aries Tokyo         5-2  Tokyo 23 FC 
Vertfee Takahara    3-2  Club Dragons 
Tonan Maebashi      1-1  FC Korea 
Ryutsu Keizai Univ. 3-1  Toho Titanium 
Saitama SC          2-1  Hitachi BS 

Round 4 
[Apr 27] 
Hitachi BS          1-1  FC Korea 
[Apr 28] 
Club Dragons        1-3  Aries Tokyo 
Tokyo 23 FC         0-1  Vertfee Takahara 
Tonan Maebashi      2-3  Ryutsu Keizai Univ. 
Saitama SC          2-0  Toho Titanium 

Round 5 
[May 4] 
FC Korea            1-0  Aries Tokyo 
[May 5] 
Vertfee Takahara    5-1  Ryutsu Keizai Univ. 
Tonan Maebashi      0-0  Toho Titanium 
Saitama SC          1-0  Club Dragons 
Hitachi BS          0-3  Tokyo 23 FC 

Round 6 [May 12] 
Aries Tokyo         1-3  Tonan Maebashi 
Vertfee Takahara    0-2  FC Korea 
Ryutsu Keizai Univ. 1-1  Saitama SC 
Club Dragons        3-1  Hitachi BS 
Toho Titanium       2-4  Tokyo 23 FC 

Round 7 
[May 18] 
Saitama SC          1-2  Aries Tokyo 
Tokyo 23 FC         5-1  Club Dragons 
[May 19] 
Tonan Maebashi      0-1  Vertfee Takahara 
Hitachi BS          1-1  Ryutsu Keizai Univ. 
Toho Titanium       0-3  FC Korea 

Round 8 
[May 25] 
Ryutsu Keizai Univ. 1-0  Aries Tokyo 
Club Dragons        2-1  Toho Titanium 
[May 26] 
Vertfee Takahara    4-1  Saitama SC 
Tonan Maebashi      1-0  Hitachi BS 
FC Korea            2-1  Tokyo 23 FC 

Round 9 
[Jun 1] 
FC Korea            1-0  Club Dragons 
Toho Titanium       2-2  Hitachi BS 
[Jun 2] 
Aries Tokyo         1-2  Vertfee Takahara 
Saitama SC          3-1  Tonan Maebashi 
Ryutsu Keizai Univ. 0-5  Tokyo 23 FC 

Round 10 [Jun 9] 
Toho Titanium       1-3  Aries Tokyo 
Hitachi BS          1-1  Vertfee Takahara 
Tonan Maebashi      4-2  Tokyo 23 FC 
Club Dragons        1-5  Ryutsu Keizai Univ. 
FC Korea            4-0  Saitama SC 

Round 11 [Jun 16] 
Aries Tokyo         1-3  Hitachi BS 
Vertfee Takahara    2-1  Toho Titanium 
Tonan Maebashi      6-0  Club Dragons 
Ryutsu Keizai Univ. 0-1  FC Korea 
Saitama SC          1-3  Tokyo 23 FC 

Round 12 
[Jul 13] 
Tokyo 23 FC         5-1  Aries Tokyo 
[Jul 14] 
Club Dragons        0-1  Vertfee Takahara 
Toho Titanium       0-2  Ryutsu Keizai Univ. 
Hitachi BS          2-0  Saitama SC 
[Jul 15] 
FC Korea            1-2  Tonan Maebashi 

Round 13 
[Jul 20] 
Toho Titanium       2-3  Saitama SC 
[Jul 21] 
Aries Tokyo         6-0  Club Dragons 
Vertfee Takahara    2-2  Tokyo 23 FC 
Ryutsu Keizai Univ. 1-2  Tonan Maebashi 
FC Korea            1-1  Hitachi BS 

Round 14 
[Jul 27] 
Ryutsu Keizai Univ. 0-4  Vertfee Takahara 
Toho Titanium       1-0  Tonan Maebashi 
Club Dragons        2-5  Saitama SC 
[Jul 28] 
Aries Tokyo         2-0  FC Korea 
Tokyo 23 FC         5-1  Hitachi BS 

Round 15 
[Aug 3] 
Saitama SC          1-1  Ryutsu Keizai Univ. 
[Aug 4] 
Tonan Maebashi      1-2  Aries Tokyo 
FC Korea            3-1  Vertfee Takahara 
Hitachi BS          3-2  Club Dragons 
Tokyo 23 FC         3-1  Toho Titanium 

Round 16 
[Aug 10] 
Vertfee Takahara    0-0  Tonan Maebashi 
Ryutsu Keizai Univ. 0-3  Hitachi BS 
FC Korea            2-1  Toho Titanium 
Club Dragons        2-4  Tokyo 23 FC 
[Aug 11] 
Aries Tokyo         4-0  Saitama SC 

Round 17 
[Sep 14] 
Aries Tokyo         3-1  Ryutsu Keizai Univ. 
Tokyo 23 FC         2-3  FC Korea 
[Sep 15] 
Saitama SC          1-2  Vertfee Takahara 
Toho Titanium       0-3  Club Dragons 
[Oct 6] 
Hitachi BS          0-1  Tonan Maebashi 

Round 18 [Sep 22] 
Vertfee Takahara    0-0  Toho Titanium 
Tonan Maebashi      2-2  Saitama SC 
Tokyo 23 FC         2-3  Ryutsu Keizai Univ. 
Club Dragons        2-3  FC Korea 
Hitachi BS          4-3  Toho Titanium 

Final Table:

 1.FC Korea                 18  12  4  2  31–14  40 
---------------------------------------------------
 2.Vertfee Takahara Nasu    18  11  5  2  32–17  38 
 3.Tonan Maebashi           18   9  4  5  32–21  31 
 4.Tokyo 23 FC              18   9  2  7  50-32  29  [+] 
 5.Aries FC Tokyo           18   9  2  7  34-23  29  
 6.Hitachi Building Systems 18   6  6  6  26-28  24  [+] 
 7.Ryutsu Keizai Univ. FC   18   7  3  8  26–34  24  
 8.Saitama SC               18   6  5  7  24–31  23  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Club Dragons             18   3  0 15  23-54   9  Relegated 
10.Toho Titanium SC         18   1  3 14  17–41   6  Relegated 


Kanto Shakaijin Soccer League Division 2

2013 Teams                              (city, prefecture)
Kanagawa teachers SC                    (Yokohama, Kanagawa) [-] 
Urayasu SC                              (Urayasu, Chiba)     
Yokohama Takeru FC                      (Yokohama, Kanagawa)
JMSDF Atsugi Marcus                     (Atsugi, Kanagawa)
AC Almaleza                             (Hanno, Saitama)
Nihon Kogakuin F. Marinos               (Yokohama, Kanagawa) 
Tokyo Marine&Nichido Fire Insurance Ltd (Tokyo)
Mitsubishi Yowa SC                      (Tokyo)              
Vonds Ichihara                          (Ichihara, Chiba)    [+] 
Taisei City FC Sakado                   (Sakado, Saitama)    [+] 

[-] Relegated from Division 1. 
[+] Promoted from prefectural leagues.
JMSDF = Japan Marine Self Defense Force. 
Nihon Kogakuin = Japan Technical College. 

Round 1 
[Apr 6] 
Kanagawa teachers   3-0  Mitsubishi Yowa 
Atsugi Marcus       0-2  Tokyo MNFI 
[Apr 7] 
Sakado City         0-5  Urayasu SC 
Yokohama Takeru     1-4  Vonds Ichihara 
AC Almaleza         0-1  Nihon Kogakuin 

Round 2 
[Apr 13] 
Nihon Kogakuin      2-0  Atsugi Marcus 
[Apr 14] 
Sakado City         1-3  Kanagawa teachers 
Urayasu SC          9-0  Mitsubishi Yowa 
Tokyo MNFI          0-0  Yokohama Takeru 
Vonds Ichihara      2-0  AC Almaleza 

Round 3 
[Apr 20] 
AC Almaleza         1-4  Sakado City 
[Apr 21] 
Kanagawa teachers   1-2  Vonds Ichihara 
Tokyo MNFI          1-5  Urayasu SC 
Yokohama Takeru     1-0  Nihon Kogakuin 
Atsugi Marcus       5-2  Mitsubishi Yowa 

Round 4 
[Apr 27] 
Mitsubishi Yowa     0-7  AC Almaleza 
[Apr 28] 
Tokyo MNFI          2-1  Kanagawa teachers 
Vonds Ichihara      0-2  Urayasu SC 
Sakado City         1-0  Nihon Kogakuin 
[Apr 29] 
Yokohama Takeru     4-3  Atsugi Marcus 

Round 5 
[May 4] 
Atsugi Marcus       0-2  Urayasu SC 
Yokohama Takeru     2-1  Mitsubishi Yowa 
[May 5] 
Nihon Kogakuin      3-6  Kanagawa teachers 
Tokyo MNFI          0-0  AC Almaleza 
Sakado City         0-1  Vonds Ichihara 

Round 6 
[May 11] 
Kanagawa teachers   2-0  Yokohama Takeru 
Atsugi Marcus       2-1  AC Almaleza 
Mitsubishi Yowa     2-6  Vonds Ichihara 
[May 12] 
Nihon Kogakuin      0-6  Urayasu SC 
Tokyo MNFI          0-1  Sakado City 

Round 7 
[May 18] 
AC Almaleza         0-1  Kanagawa teachers 
[May 19] 
Yokohama Takeru     3-4  Urayasu SC 
Sakado City         0-1  Atsugi Marcus 
Mitsubishi Yowa     1-0  Nihon Kogakuin 
Tokyo MNFI          3-2  Vonds Ichihara 

Round 8 
[May 25] 
Atsugi Marcus       3-0  Kanagawa teachers 
Yokohama Takeru     2-0  Sakado City 
[May 26] 
Urayasu SC          1-1  AC Almaleza 
Nihon Kogakuin      2-1  Vonds Ichihara 
Tokyo MNFI          2-2  Mitsubishi Yowa 

Round 9 
[Jun 1] 
Atsugi Marcus       0-5  Vonds Ichihara 
Mitsubishi Yowa     0-6  Sakado City 
[Jun 2] 
Urayasu SC          7-0  Kanagawa teachers 
AC Almaleza         1-0  Yokohama Takeru 
Nihon Kogakuin      0-1  Tokyo MNFI 

Round 10 
[Jun 8] 
Mitsubishi Yowa     0-6  Kanagawa teachers 
[Jun 9] 
Urayasu SC          4-0  Sakado City 
Vonds Ichihara      1-2  Yokohama Takeru 
Tokyo MNFI          2-2  Atsugi Marcus 
Nihon Kogakuin      1-0  AC Almaleza 

Round 11 
[Jun 15] 
Mitsubishi Yowa     0-11 Urayasu SC 
Yokohama Takeru     1-0  Tokyo MNFI 
Atsugi Marcus       3-1  Nihon Kogakuin 
[Jun 16] 
Kanagawa teachers   0-3  Sakado City 
AC Almaleza         0-5  Vonds Ichihara 

Round 12 
[Jul 13] 
Mitsubishi Yowa     2-3  Atsugi Marcus 
[Jul 14] 
Vonds Ichihara      2-0  Kanagawa teachers 
Urayasu SC          1-0  Tokyo MNFI 
Nihon Kogakuin      3-0  Yokohama Takeru 
Sakado City         1-1  AC Almaleza 

Round 13 
[Jul 20] 
Atsugi Marcus       1-2  Yokohama Takeru 
AC Almaleza         6-0  Mitsubishi Yowa 
[Jul 21] 
Kanagawa teachers   3-0  Tokyo MNFI 
Urayasu SC          3-2  Vonds Ichihara 
Nihon Kogakuin      4-2  Sakado City 

Round 14 
[Jul 27] 
Kanagawa teachers   0-3  Nihon Kogakuin 
Mitsubishi Yowa     0-3  Yokohama Takeru 
[Jul 28] 
Urayasu SC          6-2  Atsugi Marcus 
Vonds Ichihara      3-1  Sakado City 
[Sep 8] 
AC Almaleza         3-2  Tokyo MNFI 

Round 15 
[Aug 3] 
Yokohama Takeru     2-2  Kanagawa teachers 
AC Almaleza         2-2  Atsugi Marcus 
Sakado City         1-2  Tokyo MNFI 
[Aug 4] 
Urayasu SC          9-0  Nihon Kogakuin 
Vonds Ichihara      3-0  Mitsubishi Yowa 

Round 16 
[Aug 10] 
Kanagawa teachers   1-1  AC Almaleza 
Atsugi Marcus       1-0  Sakado City 
Nihon Kogakuin      4-2  Mitsubishi Yowa 
[Aug 11] 
Urayasu SC          6-1  Yokohama Takeru 
Vonds Ichihara      2-1  Tokyo MNFI 

Round 17 
[Sep 14] 
Mitsubishi Yowa     3-1  Tokyo MNFI 
[Sep 15] 
Kanagawa teachers   0-0  Atsugi Marcus 
Sakado City         1-3  Yokohama Takeru 
Vonds Ichihara      4-1  Nihon Kogakuin 
[Oct 6] 
AC Almaleza         1-7  Urayasu SC 

Round 18 [Sep 22] 
Kanagawa teachers   0-6  Urayasu SC 
Yokohama Takeru     2-1  AC Almaleza 
Vonds Ichihara      0-1  Atsugi Marcus 
Tokyo MNFI          6-2  Nihon Kogakuin 
Sakado City         7-0  Mitsubishi Yowa 

Final Table:

 1.Urayasu SC                 18  17  1  0  94-11  52  Promoted 
 2.Vonds Ichihara             18  12  0  6  45-20  36  Promoted [+] 
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.Yokohama Takeru FC         18  10  2  6  29–30  32 
 4.Kanagawa teachers SC       18   8  3  7  30–33  27  [-] 
 5.JMSDF Atsugi Marcus        18   8  3  7  29–33  27 
 6.Nihon Kogakuin F. Marinos  18   8  0 10  27-43  24  
 7.Taisei City FC Sakado      18   6  1 11  29-31  19  [+] 
 8.Tokyo MNFI                 18   5  4  9  23–30  19 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
 9.AC Almaleza                18   4  5  9  26–32  17  Relegated 
10.Mitsubishi Yowa SC         18   2  1 15  15-84   7  Relegated


Hokushinetsu Football League

2013 Teams            (city, prefecture)
Saurcos Fukui         (Fukui)
Japan Soccer College  (Seiro, Niigata)
Toyama Shinjo Club    (Toyama)            
Artista Tomi          (Tomi, Nagano)
Teihens FC            (Hakusan, Ishikawa) 
FC Antelope Shiojiri  (Shiojiri, Nagano)  
Valiente Toyama       (Toyama)             [+] 
FC Hokuriku           (Kanazawa, Ishikawa) [+] 

[+] promoted from Division 2.

Round 1 [Apr 14] 
Saurcos Fukui        3-1  FC Hokuriku 
Japan Soccer College 2-1  Valiente Toyama 
Toyama Shinjo        0-1  Antelope Shiojiri 
Artista Tomi         1-0  Teihens FC 

Round 2 
[Apr 21] 
Valiente Toyama      0-7  Saurcos Fukui 
FC Hokuriku          1-2  Japan Soccer College 
Teihens FC           2-2  Toyama Shinjo 
[Sep 22] 
Antelope Shiojiri    0-4  Artista Tomi 

Round 3 [Apr 28] 
Saurcos Fukui        4-1  Antelope Shiojiri 
Japan Soccer College 9-1  Teihens FC 
Toyama Shinjo        3-1  Valiente Toyama 
Artista Tomi        10-0  FC Hokuriku 

Round 4 [May 3] 
Teihens FC           0-1  Saurcos Fukui 
Antelope Shiojiri    3-2  Japan Soccer College 
FC Hokuriku          2-1  Toyama Shinjo 
Valiente Toyama      0-2  Artista Tomi 

Round 5 [May 12] 
Saurcos Fukui        1-1  Artista Tomi 
Japan Soccer College 4-0  Toyama Shinjo 
Teihens FC           0-0  FC Hokuriku 
Antelope Shiojiri    1-0  Valiente Toyama 

Round 6 [May 19] 
Toyama Shinjo        0-2  Saurcos Fukui 
Artista Tomi         1-2  Japan Soccer College 
Valiente Toyama      5-2  Teihens FC 
FC Hokuriku          0-1  Antelope Shiojiri 

Round 7 [May 26] 
Japan Soccer College 0-1  Saurcos Fukui 
Artista Tomi         3-0  Toyama Shinjo 
Teihens FC           4-2  Antelope Shiojiri 
FC Hokuriku          1-2  Valiente Toyama 

Round 8 [Jun 2] 
FC Hokuriku          1-5  Saurcos Fukui 
Valiente Toyama      0-7  Japan Soccer College 
Antelope Shiojiri    2-2  Toyama Shinjo 
Teihens FC           0-5  Artista Tomi 

Round 9 [Jun 9] 
Saurcos Fukui        4-3  Valiente Toyama 
Japan Soccer College 4-1  FC Hokuriku 
Toyama Shinjo        1-1  Teihens FC 
Artista Tomi         4-1  Antelope Shiojiri 

Round 10 [Jun 16] 
Antelope Shiojiri    0-3  Saurcos Fukui 
Teihens FC           1-7  Japan Soccer College 
Valiente Toyama      1-4  Toyama Shinjo 
FC Hokuriku          0-2  Artista Tomi 

Round 11 [Jun 30] 
Saurcos Fukui        8-0  Teihens FC 
Japan Soccer College 9-0  Antelope Shiojiri 
Toyama Shinjo        2-4  FC Hokuriku 
Artista Tomi         2-1  Valiente Toyama 

Round 12 [Jul 7] 
Artista Tomi         0-1  Saurcos Fukui 
Toyama Shinjo        2-2  Japan Soccer College 
FC Hokuriku          2-0  Teihens FC 
Valiente Toyama      1-1  Antelope Shiojiri 

Round 13 [Jul 21] 
Saurcos Fukui        3-0  Toyama Shinjo 
Japan Soccer College 3-0  Artista Tomi 
Teihens FC           0-2  Valiente Toyama 
Antelope Shiojiri    1-2  FC Hokuriku 

Round 14 [Jul 28] 
Saurcos Fukui        0-0  Japan Soccer College 
Toyama Shinjo        0-8  Artista Tomi 
Antelope Shiojiri    3-1  Teihens FC 
Valiente Toyama      1-1  FC Hokuriku 

Table: 

1.Saurcos Fukui          14  12  2  0  43– 7  38  
------------------------------------------------
2.Japan Soccer College   14  10  2  2  53–12  32
3.Artista Tomi           14  10  1  3  43– 9  31 
4.FC Antelope Shiojiri   14   5  2  7  17-36  17  
5.FC Hokuriku            14   4  2  8  16–34  14  [+] 
6.Valiente Toyama        14   3  2  9  18–37  11  [+] 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7.Toyama Shinjo Club     14   2  4  8  17-36  10  Relegated 
8.Teihens FC             14   1  3 10  12–48   6  Relegated 


Hokushinetsu Shakaijin Soccer League, Division 2

2013 Teams               (city, prefecture)
FC Ueda Gientian         (Ueda, Nagano)      [-] 
Granscena Niigata        (Niigata)           [-] 
Sakai Phoenix            (Sakai, Fukui) 
Nagaoka Billboard FC     (Nagaoka, Niigata)  
CUPS Seiro               (Seiro, Niigata)
09 Keidai FC             (Niigata)
FC Abies                 (Chino, Nagano)     [+] 
AS Jamineiro             (Niigata)           [+] 

[-] relegated from Division 1. 
[+] promoted from prefectural leagues.
    09 Keidai FC is the shakaijin team of Niigata university of
    Management. 
    CUPS (=College of Upward Players in Soccer) – another team representing 
    Japan Soccer College (Division 1). 

Round 1 [Apr 14] 
Ueda Gientian       3-1  AS Jamineiro 
Granscena Niigata   1-1  FC Abies 
Sakai Phoenix       0-0  09 Keidai 
Nagaoka Billboard   1-0  CUPS Seiro 

Round 2 
[Apr 21] 
AS Jamineiro        4-0  Granscena Niigata 
CUPS Seiro          3-2  Sakai Phoenix 
09 Keidai           2-3  Nagaoka Billboard 
[Sep 22] 
FC Abies            0-4  Ueda Gientian 

Round 3 [Apr 28] 
Ueda Gientian       1-2  09 Keidai 
CUPS Seiro          6-0  Granscena Niigata 
Sakai Phoenix       5-0  FC Abies 
Nagaoka Billboard   1-3  AS Jamineiro 

Round 4 [May 3] 
CUPS Seiro          1-2  Ueda Gientian 
Granscena Niigata   0-2  09 Keidai 
AS Jamineiro        0-0  Sakai Phoenix 
FC Abies            4-0  Nagaoka Billboard 

Round 5 [May 12] 
Ueda Gientian       4-3  Nagaoka Billboard 
Sakai Phoenix      11-0  Granscena Niigata 
AS Jamineiro        1-2  CUPS Seiro 
09 Keidai           1-1  FC Abies 

Round 6 [May 19] 
Sakai Phoenix       1-2  Ueda Gientian 
Nagaoka Billboard   4-1  Granscena Niigata 
FC Abies            6-2  CUPS Seiro 
09 Keidai           2-4  AS Jamineiro 

Round 7 [May 26] 
Granscena Niigata   0-8  Ueda Gientian 
Sakai Phoenix       3-1  Nagaoka Billboard 
CUPS Seiro          1-3  09 Keidai 
AS Jamineiro        1-2  FC Abies 

Round 8 [Jun 2] 
AS Jamineiro        1-2  Ueda Gientian 
FC Abies            1-2  Granscena Niigata 
09 Keidai           1-3  Sakai Phoenix 
CUPS Seiro          2-3  Nagaoka Billboard 

Round 9 [Jun 9] 
Ueda Gientian       0-1  FC Abies 
Granscena Niigata   0-3  AS Jamineiro 
Sakai Phoenix       6-1  CUPS Seiro 
Nagaoka Billboard   1-5  09 Keidai 

Round 10 [Jun 16] 
09 Keidai           2-3  Ueda Gientian 
Granscena Niigata   0-2  CUPS Seiro 
FC Abies            1-6  Sakai Phoenix 
AS Jamineiro        2-0  Nagaoka Billboard 

Round 11 [Jun 30] 
Ueda Gientian       2-1  CUPS Seiro 
09 Keidai           6-0  Granscena Niigata 
Sakai Phoenix       3-1  AS Jamineiro 
Nagaoka Billboard   5-3  FC Abies 

Round 12 [Jul 7] 
Nagaoka Billboard   0-11 Ueda Gientian 
Granscena Niigata   1-6  Sakai Phoenix 
CUPS Seiro          4-1  AS Jamineiro 
FC Abies            3-1  09 Keidai 

Round 13 [Jul 21] 
Ueda Gientian      11-0  Sakai Phoenix 
Granscena Niigata   1-6  Nagaoka Billboard 
CUPS Seiro          0-4  FC Abies 
AS Jamineiro        3-3  09 Keidai 

Round 14 [Jul 28] 
Ueda Gientian      12-0  Granscena Niigata 
Nagaoka Billboard   3-4  Sakai Phoenix 
09 Keidai           5-3  CUPS Seiro 
FC Abies            0-2  AS Jamineiro 

Table:

1.FC Ueda Gientian       14  12  0  2  65–13  36  Promoted [-] 
2.Sakai Phoenix          14   9  2  3  50–25  29  Promoted 
------------------------------------------------
3.09 Keidai FC           14   6  3  5  36–26  21 
4.AS Jamineiro           14   6  2  6  27-22  20  [+] 
5.FC Abies               14   6  2  6  27-34  20  [+] 
6.Nagaoka Billboard FC   14   6  0  8  34-45  18  
- - - - - - - - - - - - -- - - - - - - - - - - - 
7.CUPS Seiro             14   5  0  9  28–36  15  Relegated 
8.Granscena Niigata FC   14   1  1 12   6–72   4  Relegated [-] 


Tokai Shakaijin Soccer League

2013 Teams              (city, prefecture)
FC Suzuka Rampole       (Suzuka, Mie)
FC Gifu Second          (Gifu)
Maruyasu Industries     (Nagoya, Aichi)
FC Kariya               (Kariya, Aichi)
Fujieda City Hall       (Fujieda, Shizuoka)
Yazaki Valente          (Fujieda, Shizuoka)
Toyota FC (shu-kyu-dan) (Toyota, Aichi)      [+] 
Azulclaro Numazu        (Numazu, Shizuoka)   [+] 

[+] promoted from Division 2. 

Round 1 
[May 11] 
FC Kariya            3-0  Fujieda City Hall 
[May 12] 
Suzuka Rampole       2-2  Azulclaro Numazu 
FC Gifu 2nd          3-2  Toyota FC 
[Oct 13] 
Maruyasu Industries  4-0  Yazaki Valente 

Round 2 [May 19] 
Fujieda City Hall    0-3  Maruyasu Industries 
Yazaki Valente       0-4  FC Gifu 2nd
Toyota FC            1-1  Suzuka Rampole 
Azulclaro Numazu     1-0  FC Kariya 

Round 3 
[May 26] 
Suzuka Rampole       1-0  Yazaki Valente 
FC Gifu 2nd          0-1  Fujieda City Hall 
Maruyasu Industries  3-2  Azulclaro Numazu 
[Oct 5] 
FC Kariya            4-1  Toyota FC 

Round 4 
[Jun 2] 
Fujieda City Hall    0-3  Suzuka Rampole 
Yazaki Valente       1-7  FC Kariya 
Azulclaro Numazu     1-3  FC Gifu 2nd 
[Aug 4] 
Toyota FC            2-3  Maruyasu Industries 

Round 5 
[Jun 8] 
Suzuka Rampole       2-1  FC Kariya 
Fujieda City Hall    5-0  Azulclaro Numazu 
Yazaki Valente       0-2  Toyota FC 
[Jun 9] 
FC Gifu 2nd          1-3  Maruyasu Industries 

Round 6 
[Jun 16] 
Maruyasu Industries  0-2  Suzuka Rampole 
Toyota FC            3-1  Fujieda City Hall 
Azulclaro Numazu     2-0  Yazaki Valente 
[Sep 15] 
FC Kariya            0-2  FC Gifu 2nd 

Round 7 
[Jun 22] 
Fujieda City Hall    1-2  Yazaki Valente 
[Jun 23] 
Suzuka Rampole       2-1  FC Gifu 2nd 
Maruyasu Industries  1-2  FC Kariya 
Toyota FC            2-1  Azulclaro Numazu 

Round 8 
[May 5] 
Yazaki Valente       1-3  Maruyasu Industries 
[Jun 30] 
Azulclaro Numazu     2-0  Suzuka Rampole 
Toyota FC            0-3  FC Gifu 2nd  
[Jul 13] 
Fujieda City Hall    2-3  FC Kariya 

Round 9 
[Jul 20] 
Maruyasu Industries  1-0  Fujieda City Hall 
FC Kariya            0-1  Azulclaro Numazu 
[Jul 21] 
FC Gifu 2nd          3-0  Yazaki Valente 
Suzuka Rampole       4-3  Toyota FC 

Round 10 
[Jul 28] 
Azulclaro Numazu     0-2  Maruyasu Industries 
Toyota FC            4-2  FC Kariya 
[Oct 5] 
Yazaki Valente       3-2  Suzuka Rampole 
Fujieda City Hall    1-2  FC Gifu 2nd 

Round 11 
[Jun 30] 
FC Kariya            5-2  Yazaki Valente 
[Jul 14] 
FC Gifu 2nd          1-3  Azulclaro Numazu 
[Sep 29] 
Maruyasu Industries  0-2  Toyota FC 
[Oct 13] 
Suzuka Rampole       1-4  Fujieda City Hall 

Round 12 
[Aug 3] 
FC Kariya            3-1  Suzuka Rampole 
[Sep 8] 
Maruyasu Industries  0-1  FC Gifu 2nd 
Azulclaro Numazu     1-0  Fujieda City Hall 
Toyota FC            3-1  Yazaki Valente 

Round 13 
[Jun 16] 
FC Gifu 2nd          1-3  FC Kariya 
[Sep 15] 
Suzuka Rampole       0-1  Maruyasu Industries 
Fujieda City Hall    1-3  Toyota FC 
Yazaki Valente       2-3  Azulclaro Numazu 

Round 14 
[Sep 22] 
FC Kariya            2-2  Maruyasu Industries 
Yazaki Valente       2-1  Fujieda City Hall 
Azulclaro Numazu     2-1  Toyota FC 
[Sep 23] 
FC Gifu 2nd          3-1  Suzuka Rampole 

Final Table:

1.Maruyasu Industries    14   9  1  4  26–15  28 
------------------------------------------------
2.FC Gifu Second         14   9  0  5  28–16  27 
3.FC Kariya              14   8  1  5  35–21  25 
4.Azulclaro Numazu       14   8  1  5  20-21  25  [+] 
5.Toyota FC              14   7  1  6  29-26  22  [+] 
6.FC Suzuka Rampole      14   6  2  6  22–24  20 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7.Fujieda City Hall      14   3  0 11  17–27   9  Relegated 
8.Yazaki Valente         14   3  0 11  14–41   9  Relegated 


Tokai Shakaijin Soccer League, Division 2

2013 Teams                 (city, prefecture)
Chukyo Univ. FC            (Nagoya, Aichi)       [-] 
FC Kawasaki                (Gifu)                
Nagara Club                (Gifu)
Kasugai Club               (Kasugai, Aichi)
Hamamatsu Univ. FC         (Hamamatsu, Shizuoka)
Ise Yamato FC              (Ise, Mie)
JTEKT FC                   (Nagoya, Aichi)       [+] 
Nagoya Club                (Nagoya, Aichi)       [+] 

[-] relegated from Division 1.
[+] promoted from prefectural leagues.

Round 1 [May 12] 
Chukyo Univ.        3-2  Ise Yamato 
FC Kawasaki         0-3  Nagoya Club 
Nagara Club         0-0  JTEKT FC 
Kasugai Club        2-1  Hamamatsu Univ. 

Round 2 
[May 19] 
Hamamatsu Univ.     2-1  Nagara Club 
Nagoya Club         2-0  Chukyo Univ. 
[Jun 2] 
JTEKT FC            3-3  FC Kawasaki 
[Oct 6] 
Ise Yamato          5-0  Kasugai Club 

Round 3 
[May 26] 
Chukyo Univ.        7-1  JTEKT FC 
Kasugai Club        0-7  Nagoya Club 
[Jul 28] 
FC Kawasaki         1-3  Hamamatsu Univ. 
Nagara Club         2-0  Ise Yamato 

Round 4 
[May 19] 
JTEKT FC            1-3  Kasugai Club 
Ise Yamato          2-0  FC Kawasaki 
[Jun 2] 
Hamamatsu Univ.     0-3  Chukyo Univ. 
Nagoya Club         3-2  Nagara Club 

Round 5 
[Jun 9] 
Chukyo Univ.        3-0  Kasugai Club 
JTEKT FC            0-3  Nagoya Club 
[Sep 8] 
Hamamatsu Univ.     1-2  Ise Yamato 
[Oct 27] 
FC Kawasaki         0-0  Nagara Club 

Round 6 
[Jun 16] 
Kasugai Club        0-0  FC Kawasaki 
Nagoya Club         3-0  Hamamatsu Univ. 
Ise Yamato          1-0  JTEKT FC 
[Sep 15] 
Nagara Club         1-3  Chukyo Univ. 

Round 7 
[Jun 23] 
Chukyo Univ.        1-2  FC Kawasaki 
Hamamatsu Univ.     3-1  JTEKT FC 
Nagoya Club         4-1  Ise Yamato 
[Oct 20] 
Nagara Club         2-3  Kasugai Club 

Round 8 
[Jun 30] 
Nagoya Club         3-1  FC Kawasaki 
JTEKT FC            2-1  Nagara Club 
Hamamatsu Univ.     3-0  Kasugai Club 
[Jul 21] 
Ise Yamato          3-3  Chukyo Univ. 

Round 9 
[Jul 14] 
Chukyo Univ.        1-0  Nagoya Club 
Kasugai Club        2-0  Ise Yamato 
[Sep 29] 
FC Kawasaki         3-2  JTEKT FC 
[Oct 6] 
Nagara Club         0-0  Hamamatsu Univ. 

Round 10 
[May 26] 
Hamamatsu Univ.     2-2  FC Kawasaki 
Ise Yamato          1-5  Nagara Club 
[Jul 28] 
JTEKT FC            1-5  Chukyo Univ. 
Nagoya Club         3-0  Kasugai Club 

Round 11 
[Sep 1] 
Kasugai Club        3-1  JTEKT FC 
Nagara Club         1-4  Nagoya Club 
[Oct 13] 
Chukyo Univ.        1-1  Hamamatsu Univ. 
[Oct 20] 
FC Kawasaki         0-0  Ise Yamato 

Round 12 
[Jun 9] 
Ise Yamato          2-3  Hamamatsu Univ. 
[Jul 14] 
Nagara Club         1-3  Kasugai Club 
[Aug 3] 
Kasugai Club        0-0  Chukyo Univ. 
Nagoya Club         4-1  JTEKT FC 

Round 13 
[Jun 16] 
Chukyo Univ.        4-0  Nagara Club 
[Sep 15] 
FC Kawasaki         2-3  Kasugai Club 
Hamamatsu Univ.     1-2  Nagoya Club 
[Oct 13] 
JTEKT FC            3-1  Ise Yamato 

Round 14 
[Sep 22] 
Kasugai Club        1-1  Nagara Club 
JTEKT FC            1-4  Hamamatsu Univ. 
Ise Yamato          1-1  Nagoya Club 
[Oct 6] 
FC Kawasaki         1-7  Chukyo Univ. 

Final Table:

1.Nagoya Club                 14  12  1  1  41- 9  37  Promoted [+] 
2.Chukyo Univ. FC             14   9  3  2  41-14  30  Promoted [-] 
-----------------------------------------------------
3.Hamamatsu Univ. FC          14   6  3  5  24–20  21 
4.Kasugai Club                14   6  3  5  17–29  21 
5.Ise Yamato FC               14   4  3  7  21–27  15
6.FC Kawasaki                 14   3  5  6  18-30  14  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
7.Nagara Club                 14   2  4  8  17–26  10  Relegated 
8.JTEKT FC                    14   2  2 10  17-41   8  Relegated [+] 


Kansai Shakaijin Soccer League

Division 1

2013 Teams                  (city, prefecture)
Amitié SC                   (Kyoto)
Nara Club                   (Nara)
Ain Foods SC                (Izumi, Osaka)
Banditonce Kakogawa         (Kakogawa, Hyogo)
Arterivo Wakayama           (Wakayama)         
AS Laranja Kyoto            (Kyoto)
FC Osaka                    (Osaka)              [+] 
Lagend Shiga FC             (Moriyama, Shiga)    [+] 

[+] promoted from Division 2. 

Round 1 
[Apr 13] 
Ain Foods            0-1  Laranja Kyoto 
Banditonce Kakogawa  0-1  Arterivo Wakayama 
[Apr 14] 
Amitié SC            1-0  Lagend Shiga 
Nara Club            0-1  FC Osaka 

Round 2 
[Apr 20] 
Arterivo Wakayama    1-2  Ain Foods 
[Apr 21] 
Laranja Kyoto        0-0  Nara Club 
Lagend Shiga         1-0  Banditonce Kakogawa 
FC Osaka             3-0  Amitié SC 

Round 3 [Apr 28] 
Amitié SC            2-1  Laranja Kyoto 
Nara Club            2-0  Arterivo Wakayama 
FC Osaka             2-0  Lagend Shiga 
Ain Foods            3-2  Banditonce Kakogawa 

Round 4 
[May 11] 
Lagend Shiga         3-0  Ain Foods 
[May 12] 
Laranja Kyoto        0-3  FC Osaka 
Banditonce Kakogawa  1-0  Nara Club 
Arterivo Wakayama    0-2  Amitié SC 

Round 5 
[May 18] 
Amitié SC            1-0  Banditonce Kakogawa 
Laranja Kyoto        0-0  Lagend Shiga 
[May 19] 
Ain Foods            1-2  Nara Club 
FC Osaka             6-2  Arterivo Wakayama 

Round 6 [May 25] 
Arterivo Wakayama    0-4  Laranja Kyoto 
Ain Foods            0-7  Amitié SC 
Lagend Shiga         6-1  Nara Club 
Banditonce Kakogawa  0-0  FC Osaka 

Round 7 
[Jun 8] 
Amitié SC            1-1  Nara Club 
Laranja Kyoto        1-2  Banditonce Kakogawa 
[Jun 9] 
Arterivo Wakayama    0-1  Lagend Shiga 
Ain Foods            0-1  FC Osaka 

Round 8 
[Jun 22] 
Laranja Kyoto        1-2  Ain Foods 
Lagend Shiga         2-0  Amitié SC 
FC Osaka             1-0  Nara Club 
[Jun 23] 
Arterivo Wakayama    1-3  Banditonce Kakogawa 

Round 9 
[Jun 29] 
Amitié SC            0-2  FC Osaka 
Nara Club            2-1  Laranja Kyoto 
[Jun 30] 
Banditonce Kakogawa  2-1  Lagend Shiga 
Ain Foods            1-3  Arterivo Wakayama 

Round 10 [Jul 6] 
Laranja Kyoto        0-3  Amitié SC 
Lagend Shiga         0-4  FC Osaka 
Arterivo Wakayama    2-1  Nara Club 
Ain Foods            0-5  Banditonce Kakogawa 

Round 11 
[Jul 14] 
Ain Foods            2-3  Lagend Shiga 
FC Osaka             4-1  Laranja Kyoto 
[Jul 15] 
Amitié SC            7-0  Arterivo Wakayama 
Nara Club            1-1  Banditonce Kakogawa 

Round 12 
[Sep 15] 
Nara Club            1-1  Ain Foods 
Banditonce Kakogawa  1-1  Amitié SC 
Arterivo Wakayama    1-4  FC Osaka 
[Oct 14] 
Lagend Shiga         3-0  Laranja Kyoto 

Round 13 
[Sep 21] 
Nara Club            0-2  Lagend Shiga 
FC Osaka             3-3  Banditonce Kakogawa 
[Sep 22] 
Amitié SC            2-1  Ain Foods 
Laranja Kyoto        0-3  Arterivo Wakayama 

Round 14 
[Oct 5] 
Nara Club            0-4  Amitié SC 
Lagend Shiga         2-2  Arterivo Wakayama 
[Oct 6] 
Banditonce Kakogawa  2-0  Laranja Kyoto 
FC Osaka             4-0  Ain Foods 

Final Table:

1.FC Osaka                14  12  2  0  38- 7  38  [+] 
-------------------------------------------------
2.Amitié SC               14   9  2  3  31–11  29 
3.Lagend Shiga FC         14   8  2  4  24-14  26  [+] 
4.Banditonce Kakogawa     14   7  4  3  23–13  25 
5.Nara Club               14   3  4  7  11–22  13 
6.Arterivo Wakayama       14   4  1  9  16-35  13   
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7.AS Laranja Kyoto        14   2  2 10  10–26   8  Relegated 
8.Ain Foods SC            14   2  1 11  12–37   7  Relegated 


Kansai League Division 2

2013 Teams                   (city, prefecture)
Panasonic Energy Sumoto SC   (Sumoto, Hyogo)      [-] 
Diablossa Nara               (Takada, Nara)       [-] 
Kandai FC 2008               (Suita, Osaka)       
Hannan Univ. FC              (Matsubara, Osaka)   
Kwangaku Club                (Nishinomiya, Hyogo)  
Biwako SC Hira               (Otsu, Shiga)
Kyoto Shiko Club             (Kyoto)
Takasago Mineiro FC          (Takasago, Hyogo)    [+] 

[-] relegated from Division 1;
[+] promoted from prefectoral league;
Notes: Kwangaku Club represents Kwansei (Kansai) Gakuin University. 
       Kandai FC 2008 represents Kansai University.

Round 1 
[Apr 13] 
Kandai FC 2008      6-1  Biwako Hira 
Hannan Univ.        0-0  Kwangaku Club 
Panasonic Energy    3-0  Takasago Mineiro 
[Apr 14] 
Kyoto Shiko         1-1  Diablossa Nara 

Round 2 [Apr 21] 
Kyoto Shiko         0-0  Panasonic Energy 
Biwako Hira         0-1  Diablossa Nara 
Takasago Mineiro    3-2  Hannan Univ. 
Kwangaku Club       0-1  Kandai FC 2008 

Round 3 
[Apr 27] 
Kyoto Shiko         0-1  Takasago Mineiro 
[Apr 28] 
Diablossa Nara      1-2  Kwangaku Club 
Kandai FC 2008      2-2  Hannan Univ. 
Panasonic Energy    2-2  Biwako Hira 

Round 4 
[May 11] 
Biwako Hira         1-3  Kyoto Shiko 
[May 12] 
Diablossa Nara      1-0  Hannan Univ. 
Takasago Mineiro    2-3  Kandai FC 2008 
Kwangaku Club       0-2  Panasonic Energy 

Round 5 [May 18] 
Kyoto Shiko         2-0  Kwangaku Club 
Biwako Hira         4-3  Takasago Mineiro 
Diablossa Nara      1-2  Kandai FC 2008 
Panasonic Energy    0-1  Hannan Univ. 

Round 6 
[May 25] 
Kandai FC 2008      6-0  Panasonic Energy 
Hannan Univ.        5-1  Kyoto Shiko 
[May 26] 
Kwangaku Club       0-3  Biwako Hira 
Takasago Mineiro    1-2  Diablossa Nara 

Round 7 
[Jun 8] 
Kwangaku Club       4-4  Takasago Mineiro 
Biwako Hira         0-1  Hannan Univ. 
Panasonic Energy    6-2  Diablossa Nara 
[Jun 9] 
Kandai FC 2008      7-1  Kyoto Shiko 

Round 8 
[Jun 22] 
Diablossa Nara      3-0  Kyoto Shiko 
Biwako Hira         1-3  Kandai FC 2008 
[Jun 23] 
Takasago Mineiro    2-0  Panasonic Energy 
Kwangaku Club       0-3  Hannan Univ. 

Round 9 
[Jun 29] 
Diablossa Nara      4-2  Biwako Hira 
Hannan Univ.        2-1  Takasago Mineiro 
Panasonic Energy    4-2  Kyoto Shiko 
[Jun 30] 
Kandai FC 2008      2-2  Kwangaku Club 

Round 10 
[Jul 6] 
Biwako Hira         2-3  Panasonic Energy 
Hannan Univ.        2-0  Kandai FC 2008 
[Jul 7] 
Takasago Mineiro    1-6  Kyoto Shiko 
Kwangaku Club       0-4  Diablossa Nara 

Round 11 
[Jul 14] 
Hannan Univ.        1-2  Diablossa Nara 
Kandai FC 2008      7-0  Takasago Mineiro 
[Jul 15] 
Kyoto Shiko         3-3  Biwako Hira 
Panasonic Energy    2-0  Kwangaku Club 

Round 12 [Sep 14] 
Hannan Univ.        3-0  Panasonic Energy 
Kwangaku Club       4-1  Kyoto Shiko 
Kandai FC 2008      0-2  Diablossa Nara 
Takasago Mineiro    0-1  Biwako Hira 

Round 13 
[Sep 21] 
Diablossa Nara      2-1  Takasago Mineiro 
Panasonic Energy    0-8  Kandai FC 2008 
Biwako Hira         3-4  Kwangaku Club 
[Sep 22] 
Kyoto Shiko         3-7  Hannan Univ. 

Round 14 
[Oct 5] 
Kyoto Shiko         1-3  Kandai FC 2008 
Hannan Univ.        2-0  Biwako Hira 
[Oct 6] 
Takasago Mineiro    0-2  Kwangaku Club 
Diablossa Nara      2-2  Panasonic Energy 

Final Table:

1.Kandai FC 2008           14  10  2  2  51-13  32  Promoted 
2.Hannan Univ. FC          14  10  2  2  34-14  32  Promoted 
--------------------------------------------------
3.Diablossa Nara           14   7  2  5  28-25  23  [-] 
4.Panasonic Energy Sumoto  14   6  3  5  24–30  21  [-] 
5.Kyoto Shiko Club         14   4  3  7  25–36  15  
6.Takasago Mineiro FC      14   4  1  9  18-34  13  [+] 
7.Kwangaku Club            14   3  3  8  14–29  12  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8.Biwako SC Hira           14   3  2  9  23–35  11  Relegation play-off 


Chugoku Soccer League

2013 Teams                        (city, prefecture)
Dezzolla Shimane EC               (Hamada, Shimane)
Fagiano Okayama Next              (Okayama)
Matsue City FC                    (Matsue, Shimane)
Renofa Yamaguchi FC               (Yamaguchi)
Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima FC    (Kurashiki, Okayama)
Fuji Xerox Hiroshima SC           (Hiroshima)
JX Nippon Oil & Energy Mizushima  (Kurashiki, Okayama)
NTN Okayama                       (Bizen, Okayama)
SRC Hiroshima                     (Hiroshima)           [+] 
Sagawa Express Chugoku SC         (Hiroshima)           [+] 

[+] promoted from prefectural leagues.

Round 1 [Apr 6] 
Fagiano Okayama Next  3-0  SRC Hiroshima 
Dezzolla Shimane      4-0  Sagawa Chugoku 
Matsue City           3-0  NTN Okayama 
Fuji Xerox Hiroshima  0-0  Mitsubishi Mizushima 
Renofa Yamaguchi      2-2  JX Mizushima 

Round 2 [Apr 7] 
SRC Hiroshima         0-8  Dezzolla Shimane 
NTN Okayama           3-1  Fuji Xerox Hiroshima 
Sagawa Chugoku        0-5  Fagiano Okayama Next 
Mitsubishi Mizushima  0-2  Renofa Yamaguchi 
JX Mizushima          0-1  Matsue City 

Round 3 
[Apr 14] 
Dezzolla Shimane      7-0  NTN Okayama 
Mitsubishi Mizushima  3-2  SRC Hiroshima 
Matsue City           0-3  Sagawa Chugoku 
[Apr 29] 
Renofa Yamaguchi      3-2  Fuji Xerox Hiroshima 
[Sep 16] 
Fagiano Okayama Next  6-0  JX Mizushima 

Round 4 [Apr 21] 
JX Mizushima          0-5  Dezzolla Shimane 
Mitsubishi Mizushima  2-4  Matsue City 
NTN Okayama           1-2  Fagiano Okayama Next 
SRC Hiroshima         2-3  Fuji Xerox Hiroshima 
Sagawa Chugoku        0-0  Renofa Yamaguchi 

Round 5 
[Apr 27] 
Dezzolla Shimane      2-0  Mitsubishi Mizushima 
[Apr 28] 
Renofa Yamaguchi      4-0  Fagiano Okayama Next 
Fuji Xerox Hiroshima  2-1  Sagawa Chugoku 
JX Mizushima          1-3  NTN Okayama 
[Jul 21] 
Matsue City           4-2  SRC Hiroshima 

Round 6 
[May 3] 
Matsue City           1-3  Fagiano Okayama Next 
NTN Okayama           2-6  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Sagawa Chugoku        3-1  Mitsubishi Mizushima 
SRC Hiroshima         1-0  JX Mizushima 
[Aug 11] 
Fuji Xerox Hiroshima  0-5  Dezzolla Shimane 

Round 7 
[May 5] 
Fagiano Okayama Next  3-0  Mitsubishi Mizushima 
JX Mizushima          0-2  Sagawa Chugoku 
NTN Okayama           3-4  SRC Hiroshima 
Matsue City           1-0  Fuji Xerox Hiroshima 
[Sep 14] 
Renofa Yamaguchi      1-0  Dezzolla Shimane 

Round 8 
[May 11] 
Dezzolla Shimane      0-0  Matsue City 
[May 12] 
Fuji Xerox Hiroshima  0-3  Fagiano Okayama Next 
Sagawa Chugoku        2-3  NTN Okayama 
JX Mizushima          2-3  Mitsubishi Mizushima 
Renofa Yamaguchi      4-0  SRC Hiroshima 

Round 9 
[May 19] 
Matsue City           1-2  Renofa Yamaguchi 
SRC Hiroshima         3-3  Sagawa Chugoku 
Fuji Xerox Hiroshima  3-1  JX Mizushima 
Mitsubishi Mizushima  1-3  NTN Okayama 
[Aug 17] 
Fagiano Okayama Next  2-0  Dezzolla Shimane 

Round 10 [May 26] 
Sagawa Chugoku        0-6  Dezzolla Shimane 
SRC Hiroshima         0-10 Fagiano Okayama Next 
Mitsubishi Mizushima  4-5  Fuji Xerox Hiroshima 
JX Mizushima          0-3  Renofa Yamaguchi 
NTN Okayama           2-0  Matsue City 

Round 11 [Jun 1] 
Dezzolla Shimane      6-0  SRC Hiroshima 
Fagiano Okayama Next  2-1  Sagawa Chugoku 
Matsue City           6-2  JX Mizushima 
Fuji Xerox Hiroshima  3-2  NTN Okayama 
Renofa Yamaguchi      3-1  Mitsubishi Mizushima 

Round 12 [Jun 2] 
Sagawa Chugoku        2-2  Matsue City 
SRC Hiroshima         1-1  Mitsubishi Mizushima 
NTN Okayama           1-4  Dezzolla Shimane 
JX Mizushima          0-5  Fagiano Okayama Next 
Fuji Xerox Hiroshima  0-7  Renofa Yamaguchi 

Round 13 
[Jun 8] 
Renofa Yamaguchi      0-0  Sagawa Chugoku 
[Jun 9] 
Fagiano Okayama Next  2-1  NTN Okayama 
Matsue City           2-2  Mitsubishi Mizushima 
Fuji Xerox Hiroshima  2-2  SRC Hiroshima 
Dezzolla Shimane      5-0  JX Mizushima 

Round 14 [Jun 16] 
Sagawa Chugoku        1-4  Fuji Xerox Hiroshima 
SRC Hiroshima         3-3  Matsue City 
Fagiano Okayama Next  1-0  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Mitsubishi Mizushima  0-1  Dezzolla Shimane 
NTN Okayama           5-1  JX Mizushima 

Round 15 
[Jun 23] 
Renofa Yamaguchi      2-2  NTN Okayama 
[Jul 27] 
Dezzolla Shimane      5-0  Fuji Xerox Hiroshima 
[Jul 28] 
Mitsubishi Mizushima  3-0  Sagawa Chugoku 
JX Mizushima          1-3  SRC Hiroshima 
[Sep 14] 
Fagiano Okayama Next  2-0  Matsue City 

Round 16 
[Jun 29] 
Dezzolla Shimane      1-0  Renofa Yamaguchi 
[Sep 7] 
Fuji Xerox Hiroshima  2-10 Matsue City 
[Sep 15] 
Mitsubishi Mizushima  3-3  Fagiano Okayama Next 
Sagawa Chugoku        2-0  JX Mizushima 
SRC Hiroshima         1-1  NTN Okayama 

Round 17 [Sep 21] 
Fagiano Okayama Next  1-1  Fuji Xerox Hiroshima 
Matsue City           0-5  Dezzolla Shimane 
SRC Hiroshima         0-9  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Mitsubishi Mizushima  3-2  JX Mizushima 
NTN Okayama           1-0  Sagawa Chugoku 

Round 18 [Sep 22] 
JX Mizushima          3-2  Fuji Xerox Hiroshima 
Dezzolla Shimane      0-2  Fagiano Okayama Next 
Renofa Yamaguchi      2-1  Matsue City 
NTN Okayama           1-1  Mitsubishi Mizushima 
Sagawa Chugoku        1-0  SRC Hiroshima 

Final Table:

 1.Fagiano Okayama Next         18  15  2  1  53–10  47 
-------------------------------------------------------
 2.Dezzolla Shimane             18  14  1  3  64– 6  43 
 3.Renofa Yamaguchi FC          18  13  3  2  53–13  42 
 4.Matsue City FC               18   7  4  7  39–34  25 
 5.NTN Okayama                  18   7  1 10  33–45  22 
 6.Fuji Xerox Hiroshima SC      18   6  2 10  30–54  20 
 7.Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima  18   4  5  9  26–37  17 
 8.Sagawa Express Chugoku SC    18   4  5  9  22-39  17  [+] 
- - - - - -  - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
 9.SRC Hiroshima                18   4  4 10  25-64  16  Relegated [+] 
10.JX Energy Mizushima          18   1  2 15  18–61   5  Relegated 


Shikoku Soccer League

2013 Teams                  (city, prefecture)
FC Imabari                  (Imabari, Ehime)
Llamas Kochi FC             (Kochi)
Nangoku Kochi FC            (Kochi)
Kochi U Torastar FC         (Nankoku, Kochi)         
Tadotsu FC                  (Tadotsu, Kagawa)       
Minami Club                 (Takamatsu, Kagawa)
R. Velho                    (Takamatsu, Kagawa)
Celeste                     (Yoshinogawa, Tokushima) [+] 

[+] promoted from prefectoral leagues.
Notes: Kuroshio FC changed name to Llamas Kochi FC. 
       Nankoku Torastar FC merged with Kochi University 
       and changed name to Kochi U Torastar. 
       Panasonic Energy Tokushima withdrew. 

Round 1 [Apr 7] 
Minami Club        0-10 FC Imabari 
Kochi U Torastar   6-0  Tadotsu FC 
Llamas Kochi       4-2  Celeste 
Nangoku Kochi      3-3  R. Velho 

Round 2 [Apr 14] 
Tadotsu FC         1-2  Nangoku Kochi 
Minami Club        1-2  Llamas Kochi 
Kochi U Torastar   3-0  R. Velho 
Celeste            0-5  FC Imabari 

Round 3 [Apr 21] 
Llamas Kochi       0-1  Tadotsu FC 
Nangoku Kochi      6-0  Celeste 
FC Imabari         4-1  R. Velho 
Minami Club        0-8  Kochi U Torastar 

Round 4 [May 5] 
Llamas Kochi       0-6  R. Velho 
Nangoku Kochi      8-0  Minami Club 
Celeste            2-7  Kochi U Torastar 
Tadotsu FC         0-7  FC Imabari 

Round 5 [May 12] 
Kochi U Torastar   2-3  FC Imabari 
Llamas Kochi       1-3  Nangoku Kochi 
R. Velho           2-0  Celeste 
Minami Club        1-3  Tadotsu FC 

Round 6 [May 19] 
FC Imabari         1-0  Nangoku Kochi 
Kochi U Torastar   1-1  Llamas Kochi 
Tadotsu FC         5-1  Celeste 
R. Velho           1-1  Minami Club 

Round 7 
[May 26] 
Nangoku Kochi      1-0  Kochi U Torastar 
[Jun 2] 
FC Imabari         5-0  Llamas Kochi 
Tadotsu FC         0-1  R. Velho 
[Sep 22] 
Celeste            1-0  Minami Club 

Round 8 [Jun 16] 
FC Imabari        10-0  Minami Club 
Celeste            2-3  Llamas Kochi 
R. Velho           0-0  Nangoku Kochi 
Tadotsu FC         1-9  Kochi U Torastar 

Round 9 
[Jun 23] 
Llamas Kochi       1-0  Minami Club 
Nangoku Kochi      4-4  Tadotsu FC 
R. Velho           0-2  Kochi U Torastar 
[Oct 6] 
FC Imabari        14-0  Celeste 

Round 10 
[Jun 30] 
Celeste            2-6  Nangoku Kochi 
Kochi U Torastar  11-0  Minami Club 
Tadotsu FC         2-2  Llamas Kochi 
[Sep 22] 
R. Velho           0-1  FC Imabari 

Round 11 [Jul 7] 
FC Imabari         4-0  Tadotsu FC 
Minami Club        1-2  Nangoku Kochi 
R. Velho           1-1  Llamas Kochi 
Kochi U Torastar  10-0  Celeste 

Round 12 [Jul 14] 
FC Imabari         3-2  Kochi U Torastar 
Nangoku Kochi      0-0  Llamas Kochi 
Celeste            3-0  R. Velho 
Tadotsu FC         3-1  Minami Club 

Round 13 
[Sep 8] 
Llamas Kochi       4-6  Kochi U Torastar 
Celeste            2-4  Tadotsu FC 
Minami Club        2-0  R. Velho 
[Oct 13] 
Nangoku Kochi      1-1  FC Imabari 

Round 14 [Sep 15] 
Kochi U Torastar   2-3  Nangoku Kochi 
Llamas Kochi       1-4  FC Imabari 
R. Velho           4-2  Tadotsu FC 
Minami Club        4-3  Celeste 

Final Table: 

1.FC Imabari                  14  13  1  0  72- 7  40 
-----------------------------------------------------
3.Nangoku Kochi FC            14   8  5  1  39-16  29 
3.Kochi U Torastar FC         14   9  1  4  69-18  28  
4.Tadotsu FC                  14   5  2  7  26-44  17  
5.R. Velho                    14   4  4  6  19-21  16  
6.Llamas Kochi FC             14   4  4  6  20-34  16
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
7.Minami Club                 14   2  1 11  10-63   7  Relegation play-off 
-----------------------------------------------------
8.Celeste                     14   2  0 12  18-70   6  Relegated [+] 


Kyushu Soccer League (“Kyu-league”) 

NB: Drawn matches are decided by penalty shoot-outs, 
    the winners obtaining 2 pts, the losers – 1 pt.

2013 Teams                           (city, prefecture)
FC Kagoshima                         (Kagoshima)
Volca Kagoshima                      (Kagoshima)
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki (Nagasaki)
Nippon Steel Oita                    (Oita)
Okinawa Kaiho Bank SC                (Naha, Okinawa)
Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors FC          (Fukuoka)        
Saga Lixil FC                        (Kashima, Saga)
Kyushu Sogo Sports College           (Usa, Oita)
FC Naha                              (Naha, Okinawa)  [+] 
FC Nakatsu                           (Nakatsu, Oita)  [+] 

[+] promoted from prefectural leagues

Round 1 [Apr 6] 
Kaiho Bank           2-1  Kyushu Mitsubishi 
FC Kagoshima         2-0  FC Nakatsu 
Volca Kagoshima      2-0  FC Naha 
Nippon Steel         2-0  Saga Lixil 
Mitsubishi Nagasaki  3-1  Kyushu Sogo SC 

Round 2 [Apr 7] 
Saga Lixil           1-0  Mitsubishi Nagasaki 
Kyushu Mitsubishi    1-0  Nippon Steel 
FC Nakatsu           0-1  Kaiho Bank 
Kyushu Sogo SC       0-9  Volca Kagoshima 
FC Naha              0-1  FC Kagoshima 

Round 3 [Apr 21] 
Volca Kagoshima      2-2  Saga Lixil           [pen 4-5] 
Nippon Steel         6-1  Kaiho Bank 
Mitsubishi Nagasaki  4-0  Kyushu Mitsubishi 
FC Naha              1-1  FC Nakatsu           [pen 4-2] 
FC Kagoshima        14-0  Kyushu Sogo SC 

Round 4 [Apr 28] 
Kaiho Bank           1-1  Mitsubishi Nagasaki  [pen 4-3] 
FC Naha              1-1  Kyushu Sogo SC       [pen 4-5] 
Saga Lixil           0-5  FC Kagoshima 
Kyushu Mitsubishi    0-2  Volca Kagoshima 
FC Nakatsu           0-3  Nippon Steel 

Round 5 [May 12] 
Volca Kagoshima      4-0  Kaiho Bank 
Mitsubishi Nagasaki  1-5  Nippon Steel 
Kyushu Sogo SC       2-2  FC Nakatsu           [pen 7-6] 
FC Kagoshima         5-0  Kyushu Mitsubishi 
Saga Lixil           1-0  FC Naha 

Round 6 [May 19] 
Nippon Steel         1-6  Volca Kagoshima 
FC Nakatsu           2-0  Kyushu Mitsubishi 
Kaiho Bank           2-6  FC Kagoshima 
FC Naha              3-3  Kyushu Mitsubishi    [pen 2-4] 
Kyushu Sogo SC       1-1  Saga Lixil           [pen 5-4] 

Round 7 [May 26] 
Volca Kagoshima      2-1  Mitsubishi Nagasaki 
FC Kagoshima         8-1  Nippon Steel 
Kaiho Bank           1-1  FC Naha              [pen 4-5] 
Kyushu Mitsubishi    1-2  Kyushu Sogo SC 
Saga Lixil           0-0  FC Nakatsu           [pen 6-7] 

Round 8 [Jun 8] 
Saga Lixil           0-2  Kyushu Mitsubishi 
FC Nakatsu           1-6  Volca Kagoshima 
Mitsubishi Nagasaki  2-2  FC Kagoshima         [pen 5-4] 
FC Naha              2-1  Nippon Steel 
Kyushu Sogo SC       3-3  Kaiho Bank           [pen 6-7] 

Round 9 [Jun 9] 
Mitsubishi Nagasaki  6-3  FC Naha 
Kaiho Bank           1-1  Saga Lixil           [pen 2-4] 
Nippon Steel         7-0  Kyushu Sogo SC 
Kyushu Mitsubishi    3-0  FC Nakatsu 
FC Kagoshima         0-2  Volca Kagoshima 

Round 10 [Jun 22] 
FC Nakatsu           0-3  FC Kagoshima 
Kyushu Sogo SC       0-5  Mitsubishi Nagasaki 
Saga Lixil           1-4  Nippon Steel 
FC Naha              0-5  Volca Kagoshima 
Kyushu Mitsubishi    0-1  Kaiho Bank 

Round 11 [Jun 23] 
Kaiho Bank           3-3  FC Nakatsu           [pen 4-3] 
FC Kagoshima         8-0  FC Naha 
Mitsubishi Nagasaki  1-1  Saga Lixil           [pen 5-4] 
Volca Kagoshima     16-3  Kyushu Sogo SC 
Nippon Steel         1-0  Kyushu Mitsubishi 

Round 12 [Jul 7] 
Kyushu Sogo SC       1-5  FC Kagoshima 
Kaiho Bank           0-5  Nippon Steel 
Saga Lixil           0-1  Volca Kagoshima 
Kyushu Mitsubishi    4-0  Mitsubishi Nagasaki 
FC Nakatsu           4-1  FC Naha 

Round 13 [Jul 14] 
FC Kagoshima         2-1  Saga Lixil 
Mitsubishi Nagasaki  3-4  Kaiho Bank 
Nippon Steel         1-2  FC Nakatsu 
Volca Kagoshima      4-0  Kyushu Mitsubishi 
Kyushu Sogo SC       1-3  FC Naha 

Round 14 [Jul 21] 
Kyushu Mitsubishi    2-7  FC Kagoshima 
Kaiho Bank           0-0  Volca Kagoshima      [pen 7-8] 
Nippon Steel         3-0  Mitsubishi Nagasaki 
FC Nakatsu           3-1  Kyushu Sogo SC 
FC Naha              1-0  Saga Lixil 

Round 15 [Jul 28] 
FC Kagoshima         4-2  Kaiho Bank 
Mitsubishi Nagasaki  0-1  FC Nakatsu 
Kyushu Mitsubishi    2-1  FC Naha 
Volca Kagoshima      3-1  Nippon Steel 
Saga Lixil           6-1  Kyushu Sogo SC 

Round 16 [Sep 15] 
Nippon Steel        3-2  FC Kagoshima 
Mitsubishi Nagasaki 0-7  Volca Kagoshima 
FC Naha             1-0  Kaiho Bank 
Kyushu Sogo SC      4-5  Kyushu Mitsubishi 
FC Nakatsu          3-0  Saga Lixil 

Round 17 [Sep 21] 
Kyushu Mitsubishi   1-1  Saga Lixil            [pen 7-8] 
Volca Kagoshima     5-0  FC Nakatsu 
FC Kagoshima        3-2  Mitsubishi Nagasaki 
Nippon Steel        4-1  FC Naha 
Kaiho Bank          2-4  Kyushu Sogo SC 

Round 18 [Sep 22] 
FC Naha             1-4  Mitsubishi Nagasaki 
FC Nakatsu          1-1  Kyushu Mitsubishi     [pen 5-3] 
Saga Lixil          2-3  Kaiho Bank 
Kyushu Sogo SC      0-9  Nippon Steel 
Volca Kagoshima     0-4  FC Kagoshima 

Final Table:

 1.Volca Kagoshima           18  15  1/1  1  76-13  48 
------------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Kagoshima              18  15  0/1  2  81-18  46 
 3.Nippon Steel Oita         18  12  0/0  6  57-28  36 
 4.FC Nakatsu                18   6  2/3  7  23-33  25  [+] 
 5.Okinawa Kaiho Bank SC     18   5  3/3  7  27-45  24 
 6.Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors  18   6  1/2  9  26-38  22   
 7.Mitsubishi HI Nagasaki    18   5  2/1 10  33-41  20 
 8.Saga Lixil FC             18   3  3/3  9  18-30  18 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
 9.FC Naha                   18   4  2/2 10  20-45  18  Relegation play-off [+] 
------------------------------------------------------
10.Kyushu Sogo SC            18   2  3/1 12  25-95  13  Relegated 



49th All-Shakaijin Cup 

Introduction: 

The shakaijin tournament is a national tournament for Japan cat. 1 –
shakaijin (adults) teams only.

1 – 47 Prefectoral tournaments for shakaijin teams from prefectoral 
    leagues only, winners enter the regional tournaments with teams 
    from regional leagues.

2 - 9 Regional tournaments for the winners of the prefectoral cups and 
    teams from regional leagues. Winners qualifies for the National 
    tournament

3 – The National shakaijin tournament held in the prefecture of Tokyo

Both finalists (or semi-finalists) would be eligible to enter the 36th 
National Regional leagues promotion tournament which decides the entry 
into the JFL, nationwide 3rd division.

The following results start at the regional stage, schedules and 
tournament format could be different from a region to another.


49th HOKKAIDO Shakhaijin Tounament 

First Round [Aug 17] 
Parodius Nemuro          1-10 Tomakomai Port Development 
Thank FC Kuriyama        1-0  Shintolu FC 
Nippon Steel Muroran     7-2  DAK Abashiri 
Rokkatei Maruseis       18-0  Avanzare Kitahiroshima 
Pale Face Kushiro        2-5  FC Brahmachopp 
Nemuro FC                1-6  Kyoku-shukai Asahikawa 

Quarterfinals [Aug 18] 
Sapporo FC               6-0  Tomakomai Port Development 
Thank FC Kuriyama        1-8  Nippon Steel Muroran 
Rokkatei Maruseis       12-0  FC Brahmachopp 
Kyoku-shukai Asahikawa   0-4  Toyota Motor Hokkaido 

Semifinals [Aug 18] 
Sapporo FC               2-1  Nippon Steel Muroran         [aet] 
Rokkatei Maruseis        2-1  Toyota Motor Hokkaido 

For 3rd place [Aug 19]
(The winner qualifies for the National Shakaijin Tournament)
Toyota Motor Hokkaido    3-2  Nippon Steel Muroran 

Final [Aug 19] 
Rokkatei Maruseis        3-2  Sapporo FC 


49th TOHOKU Shakaijin Tournament 

First Round [Aug 17] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      5-0  FC Fuji 08 
Fuji Club 2003          0-4  Reinmeer Aomori 
Bandits Iwaki           0-4  Cobaltore Onagawa 
TDK Shinwakai           0-1  FC Primeiro 
Morioka Zebra           1-2  Duopark FC 
FC Ganju Iwate          0-5  Grulla Morioka 
Kanai SC                1-7  Akita FC Cambiare 
Merry                   3-3  Shiogama NT FC Wiese   [pen 3-4] 

Quarterfinals [Aug 18] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      2-1  Reinmeer Aomori 
Cobaltore Onagawa       3-0  FC Primeiro 
Duopark FC              1-7  Grulla Morioka 
Akita FC Cambiare       3-2  Shiogama NT FC Wiese   [aet] 

Semifinals [Aug 19] 
(The winners qualify for the National Shakaijin Tournament)
Vanraure Hachinohe      2-1  Cobaltore Onagawa   
Grulla Morioka          7-0  Akita FC Cambiare 


49th KANTO Shakaijin Tournament 

First Round [Jun 23] 
Hikawa Club                0-1  Yokohama GSFC Cobra       [aet] 
Koshigaya FC               1-2  Mitsubishi Corporation 
Metropolitan Police Dept   1-0  FC Dolphins 
Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC    4-2  Kumagaya SSC 
Taisei City FC Sakado      3-2  T.F.S.C. 
Chiba teachers SC          4-0  Tokyo MNFI 
Vonds Ichihara FC          1-1  Gunma teachers SC         [pen 7-6] 
FC Moka 21                 2-3  Mitsubishi Yowa SC 

Second Round [Jun 30] 
Aries FC Tokyo             1-0  Yokohama GSFC Cobra 
Nihon Kogakuin F. Marinos  1-2  Urayasu SC 
Vertfee Takahara Nasu      1-0  Mitsubiishi Corporation 
AC Almaleza                2-0  Kanagawa teachers SC 
Tonan Maebashi             1-0  Metropolitan Police Dept 
JMSDF Atsugi Marcus        0-3  Hitachi Building Systems  
Ryutsu Keizai Univ. FC     1-1  Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC   [pen 3-5] 
Yokohama Takeru            1-2  Tokyo 23 FC 
Saitama SC                 4-2  Taisei City FC Sakado 
Chiba teachers SC          3-1  Toho Titanium SC 
FC Korea                   1-2  Vonds Ichihara FC         [aet]    
Mitsubishi Yowa SC         0-5  Club Dragons 

Final Round [Jul 7] 
(6 winners qualify for the National Shakaijin Tournament)
Aries FC Tokyo             0-2  Urayasu SC 
Vertfee Takahara Nasu      2-0  AC Almaleza 
Tonan Maebashi             2-1  Hitachi Building Systems  [aet] 
Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC    3-2  Tokyo 23 FC 
Saitama SC                 0-1  Chiba teachers SC 
Vonds Ichihara FC          4-2  Club Dragons 


49th HOKUSHINETSU Shakaijin Tournament 

First Round [Aug 2] 
FC Hokuriku           3-2  Valiente Toyama 
Japan Soccer College  2-0  Artista Tomi 

Semifinals [Aug 3] 
(Winners qualify for the National Shakaijin Tournament)
Sakai Phoenix SC      1-2  FC Hokuriku 
Japan Soccer College  0-2  Saurcos Fukui 

Final [Aug 4] 
FC Hokuriku           0-1  Saurcos Fukui 


49th TOKAI Shakaijin Tournament 

First Round [Jul 6] 
Fujieda City Hall       2-0  Tokai Gakuen Univ. 
Fuyo Club               4-2  Veertien FC 
FC Gifu Second          5-0  Vorale Hamamatsu 
Azulclaro Numazu        1-8  FC Kariya 
Mind House Yokkaichi    3-1  Shizuoka Univ. 
Maruyasu Industries SC  2-3  Yazaki Valente         [aet] 
Toyota FC               5-0  Black Kitty 
Hamamatsu Univ.         2-3  NK Kani 

Final Round [Jul 7] 
(Winners qualify for the National Shakaijin Tournament)
Fujieda City Hall       2-0  Fuyo Club 
FC Gifu Second          2-1  FC Kariya 
Mind House Yokkaichi    1-5  Yazaki Valente 
Toyota FC               1-0  NK Kani 


49th KANSAI Shakaijin Tournament 

First Round 
[Jul 20] 
FC Osaka             9-0  FC Makishima 
Amitié SC            3-0  Kandai Club 2010 
Himeji Dokkyo Univ.  3-0  Kishiwada Club 
Keikoh FC            0-6  Hannan Univ. 
[Jul 21] 
Dios 1995            4-1  Wakayama Kihoku FC 
Tatsuno FC           5-1  Kusatsu FC Telfy 
Lagend Shiga FC      5-0  Kansai International Univ. 
Banditonce Kakogawa  4-0  Kyoto Fushimi Shuyukai 
AS Laranja Kyoto     2-1  JST Nara                    [aet] 
Kobe FC Senior A     2-5  Kandai FC 2008 

Final Round [Jul 28] 
(Winners qualify for the National Shakaijin Tournament)
FC Osaka             8-0  Dios 1995 
Amitié SC            2-0  Tatsuno FC 
Lagend Shiga FC      5-0  Himejo Dokkyo Univ. 
Banditonce Kakogawa  1-0  Hannan Univ. 
AS Laranja Kyoto     0-6  Kandai FC 2008 


49th CHUGOKU Shakaijin Tournament 

First Round [Jul 13] 
Matsue City FC               2-2  Hatsukaichi FC             [pen 3-4] 
JX Energy Mizushima          3-3  Hiroshima Fujita SC        [pen 5-6] 
SRC Hiroshima                4-0  SC Matsue 
Hitachi Kasado               0-4  NTN Okayama SC 

Second Round [Jul 14] 
Dezzolla Shimane             6-0  Genki SC 
Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima  3-0  Hatsukaichi FC 
Fagiano Okayama Next         1-0  Sagawa Express Chugoku SC  
SC Tottori Dreams            3-0  Hiroshima Fujita SC 
Renofa Yamaguchi FC          2-1  SRC Hiroshima 
Fuji Xerox Hiroshima SC      2-1  NTN Okayama SC 

Final Round [Jul 15] 
(Winners qualify for the National Shakaijin Tournament)
Dezzolla Shimane             4-1  Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima
Fagiano Okayama Next         8-1  SC Tottori Dreams 
Renofa Yamaguchi FC          4-0  Fuji Xerox Hiroshima SC

49th SHIKOKU Shakaijin Tournament 

First Round [Jul 27] 
Tadotsu FC           4-1  Saijo FC 
Kochi U Torastar FC  7-0  FC Naruto 
Celeste              0-4  Nangoku Kochi FC 
FC Imabari           3-0  Minami Club 

Final Round [Jul 28] 
(Winners qualify for the National Shakaijin Tournament)
Tadotsu FC           1-6  Kochi U Torastar FC 
Nangoku Kochi FC     0-1  FC Imabari 


49th KYUSHU Shakaijin Tournament 

First Round [Aug 3] 
Osumi NIFS FC               3-1  Togitsu SC 
Okinawa Electric SC         4-3  Takanabe OFC                [aet] 
Kumamoto teachers SC        2-0  K.I. FC 
Prevalere FC                1-2  Scarecrows Kitakyushu 

Final Round [Aug 4] 
(Winners qualify for the National Shakaijin Tournament)
Volca Kagoshima             5-0  Osumi NIFS FC 
Okinawa Electric SC         0-15 FC Kagoshima 
Nippon Steel Oita SC        1-0  Kumamoto teachers SC 
Scarecrows Kitakyushu       1-3  Mitsubishi HI Nagasaki 


49th Shakaijin National Tournament 

NB: Host team – Togitsu SC. 

First Round [Oct 19] 
Fagiano Okayama Next     1-2  Lagend Shiga 
Toyota Motor Hokkaido    0-13 Grulla Morioka 
Vonds Ichihara           2-1  FC Imabari 
Saurcos Fukui            5-1  Sapporo FC 
Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC  1-0  Mitsubishi HI Nagasaki  
Yazaki Valente           1-7  Kandai FC 2008 
Vertfee Takahara Nasu    0-1  FC Osaka 
FC Kagoshima             3-2  Fujieda City Hall 
Togitsu SC               0-10 Urayasu SC 
Toyota FC                1-3  Amitié SC 
FC Hokuriku              1-2  Nippon Steel Oita 
Renofa Yamaguchi         3-2  Tonan Maebashi 
Chiba teachers SC        1-0  Rokkatei Maruseis 
FC Gifu Second           3-0  Kochi U Torastar 
Vanraure Hachinohe       1-0  Dezzolla Shimane 
Volca Kagoshima          2-0  Banditonce Kakogawa    [aet] 

Second Round [Oct 20] 
Lagend Shiga             0-3  Grulla Morioka 
Vonds Ichihara           1-2  Saurcos Fukui          [aet] 
Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC  3-2  Kandai FC 2008 
FC Osaka                 1-0  FC Kagoshima 
Urayasu SC               2-0  Amitié SC 
Nippon Steel Oita        1-3  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Chiba teachers SC        1-3  FC Gifu Second 
Vanraure Hachinohe       0-1  Volca Kagoshima        [aet] 

Quarterfinals [Oct 21] 
Grulla Morioka           1-0  Saurcos Fukui 
Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC  1-0  FC Osaka 
Urayasu SC               0-1  Renofa Yamaguchi 
FC Gifu Second           3-2  Volca Kagoshima        [aet] 

Semifinals [Oct 22] 
Grulla Morioka           2-1  Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC  
Renofa Yamaguchi         2-0  FC Gifu Second 

For 3rd place [Oct 23] 
Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC  1-3  FC Gifu Second 

Final [Oct 23] 
Grulla Morioka           1-1  Renofa Yamaguchi       [pen 4-5] 

Note: Top 3 teams qualify for the 37th National Regional Leagues Tournament, 
      which decides promotion to JFL. As Grulla Morioka had already 
      qualified as the winner of Tohoku Regional League, their place were 
      given to Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC. 


JFL Promotion Tournament 

Participating teams: 
Regional Leagues winners (9 teams); 
Top teams of 48th Shakaijin National Tournament (3 teams). 
FC Gifu Second refused to participate and were replaced by FC Kagoshima 
(runners-up of Kyushu Regional League). 

Tournament format: 
First round:
3 groups of 4 teams each are playing each other once.
The top teams and the best runner-up qualify for the Final round. 

Final round and promotion into JFL:
4 teams playing each other once in a single group.
Top 3 teams are promoted to JFL. 

NB: On every stage drawn matches are decided by penalty shoot-outs, 
    the winners obtaining 2 pts, the losers – 1 pt. 


Group A [Venue: Towada City, Aomori Prefecture] 

Round 1 [Nov 8] 
Grulla Morioka      3-0  FC Korea 
FC Kagoshima        2-0  Norbritz Hokkaido 

Round 2 [Nov 9] 
Grulla Morioka      2-0  FC Kagoshima 
FC Korea            4-0  Norbritz Hokkaido 

Round 3 [Nov 10] 
Grulla Morioka      1-1  Norbritz Hokkaido     [pen 1-4] 
FC Korea            0-4  FC Kagoshima 

Final Table: 

1.Grulla Morioka            3  2 0/1 0  6-1  7  Qualified  
2.FC Kagoshima              3  2 0/0 1  6-2  6  Qualified 
----------------------------------------------
3.FC Korea                  3  1 0/0 2  4-7  3
4.Norbritz Hokkaido         3  0 1/0 2  1-7  2


Group B [Venue: Sumoto City, Hyogo Prefecture] 

Round 1 [Nov 8] 
FC Osaka            5-1  Maruyasu Industries 
Renofa Yamaguchi    1-2  Volca Kagoshima 

Round 2 [Nov 9] 
FC Osaka            1-0  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Maruyasu Industries 0-4  Volca Kagoshima 

Round 3 [Nov 10] 
FC Osaka            0-2  Volca Kagoshima 
Maruyasu Industries 2-2  Renofa Yamaguchi      [pen 2-4] 

Final Table: 

1.Volca Kagoshima           3  3 0/0 0  8-1  9  Qualified 
----------------------------------------------
2.FC Osaka                  3  2 0/0 1  6-3  6
3.Renofa Yamaguchi FC       3  0 1/0 2  3-5  2
4.Maruyasu Industries SC    3  0 0/1 2  3-11 1


Group C [Venue: Yamaguchi City, Yamaguchi Prefecture] 

Round 1 [Nov 8] 
Fagiano Okayama Next 3-0  Saurcos Fukui 
FC Imabari           1-2  Tsukuba FC 

Round 2 [Nov 9] 
Fagiano Okayama Next 1-1  FC Imabari           [pen 7-6] 
Saurcos Fukui        4-3  Tsukuba FC 

Round 3 [Nov 10] 
Fagiano Okayama Next 1-0  Tsukuba FC 
Saurcos Fukui        2-1  FC Imabari 

Final Table: 

1.Fagiano Okayama Next      3  2 1/0 0  5-1  8  Qualified 
----------------------------------------------
2.Saurcos Fukui             3  2 0/0 1  6-7  6
3.Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC   3  1 0/0 2  5-6  3
3.FC Imabari                3  0 0/1 2  3-5  1


Final Round [Venue: Shibata City, Niigata Prefecture] 

Round 1 [Nov 22] 
Grulla Morioka       3-2  Volca Kagoshima 
Fagiano Okayama Next 0-0  FC Kagoshima         [pen 4-2] 

Round 2 [Nov 23] 
Grulla Morioka       1-0  Fagiano Okayama Next 
Volca Kagoshima      4-0  FC Kagoshima 

Round 3 [Nov 24] 
Grulla Morioka       0-1  FC Kagoshima 
Volca Kagoshima      0-1  Fagiano Okayama Next 

Final Table: 

1.Grulla Morioka            3  2 0/0 1  5-3  6  Promoted  
2.Fagiano Okayama Next      3  1 1/0 1  1-1  5  Promoted 
3.FC Kagoshima              3  1 0/1 1  1-4  4  Promoted 
----------------------------------------------
4.Volca Kagoshima           3  1 0/0 2  6-5  3  



2012.

2014.

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup finals.

list of league cup finals.

list of super cup finals.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Andrei Balitskiy for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Andrei Balitskiy (andrei-balitsky@yandex.ru)
Last updated: 6 Mar 2014

(C) Copyright Andrei Balitskiy and RSSSF 2013/14
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.