Japan 2017


J1 League
Emperor's Cup
J.League YBC Levain Cup
J2 League
J3 League
JFL

J1 League

Table:

 1.Vissel Kobe                4   4  0  0   6- 1  12
 2.FC Tokyo                   4   3  0  1   6- 3   9
 3.Kashima Antlers            4   3  0  1   5- 3   9
 4.Vegalta Sendai             4   3  0  1   3- 2   9
 5.Gamba Osaka                4   2  2  0   8- 3   8
 6.Urawa Red Diamonds         4   2  1  1  10- 6   7   
 7.Yokohama F. Marinos        4   2  1  1   7- 4   7  
 8.Kawasaki Frontale          4   2  1  1   5- 5   7
 9.Shimizu S-Pulse            4   2  0  2   5- 4   6  [+] 
10.Cerezo Osaka               4   1  2  1   3- 4   5  [+]
11.Júbilo Iwata               4   1  1  2   2- 3   4  
12.Sagan Tosu                 4   1  1  2   3- 5   4
13.Ventforet Kofu             4   1  1  2   3- 6   4
   Consadole Sapporo          4   1  1  2   3- 6   4  [+]
15.Kashiwa Reysol             4   1  0  3   5- 7   3
----------------------------------------------------
16.Albirex Niigata            4   0  2  2   3- 6   2
17.Sanfrecce Hiroshima        4   0  1  3   2- 5   1   
18.Omiya Ardija               4   0  0  4   1- 7   0


Round 1 
[Feb 25] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     3-2  Urawa Red Diamonds            39,284 
  [David Babunski 13, Hugo Vieira 86, Naoki Maeda 90+ - 
   Rafael Silva 63, 65] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-0  Consadole Sapporo             17,230 
  [Naoki Ishihara 84] 
Kashima Antlers         0-1  FC Tokyo                      28,240 
  [? (K) 82 og] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         0-1  Vissel Kobe                   17,861 
  [Wataru Hashimoto 71] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-1  Albirex Niigata               17,545 
  [Masato Kudo 57 – Tatsuya Tanaka 71] 
Sagan Tosu              1-3  Kashiwa Reysol                14,355 
  [Riki Harakawa 38 – Cristiano 48 pen, Diego Oliveira 74 pen, 
   Kosuke Taketomi 78] 
Cerezo Osaka            0-0  Júbilo Iwata                  33,208               
Omiya Ardija            0-2  Kawasaki Frontale             11,962 
  [Yu Kobayashi 66, Kengo Nakamura 90+] 
[Feb 26] 
Gamba Osaka             1-1  Ventforet Kofu                21,284 
  [Yasuyuki Konno 90+ - Masaru Matsuhashi 55] 

Round 2 
[Mar 4] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      3-1  Cerezo Osaka                  43,826 
  [Yuki Muto 22, Shinzo Koroki 37, Rafael Silva 52 – 
   Matej Jonjic 59] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-1  Kashima Antlers               13,199 
  [Leo Silva 63] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     0-1  Shimizu S-Pulse               13,489 
  [Chong Tese 53 pen] 
FC Tokyo                2-0  Omiya Ardija                  27,259 
  [Masato Morishige 66, Shoya Nakajima 90+] 
Júbilo Iwata            0-1  Vegalta Sendai                14,554 
  [Hiroaki Okuno 74] 
Vissel Kobe             2-1  Albirex Niigata               25,278 
  [Hirofumi Watanabe 3, Hideto Takahashi 76 – Tatsuya Tanaka 75] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     3-0  Consadole Sapporo             12,740 
  [David Babunski 47, Cayman Togashi 54, Hugo Vieira 73] 
[Mar 5] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-3  Gamba Osaka                   13,649 
  [Yusuke Kobayashi 47 – Shun Nagasawa 7, 61, Ademilson 72 pen] 
Kawasaki Frontale       1-1  Sagan Tosu                    22,705 
  [Yu Kobayashi 7 – Yoshiki Takahashi 34] 

Round 3 
[Mar 10] 
Kashima Antlers         1-0  Yokohama F. Marinos           12,537 
  [Yuma Suzuki 83] 
Kawasaki Frontale       2-1  Kashiwa Reysol                18,608 
  [Shogo Taniguchi 42, Kengo Nakamura 45 – Kosuke Taketomi 60] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      4-1  Ventforet Kofu                22,711 
  [Shinzo Koroki 57, Yuki Muto 60, Tadanari Lee 83, 
   Rafael Silva 90+ - Dudu 76] 
[Mar 11] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-1  Cerezo Osaka                  21,760 
  [Ken Tokura 73 – Matej Jonjic 13] 
Omiya Ardija            1-2  Júbilo Iwata                  11,943 
  [Shintaro Shimizu 73 – Shunsuke Nakamura 5, Kengo Kawamata 47]            
Sagan Tosu              1-0  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           13,004 
  [Riki Harakawa 44] 
Albirex Niigata         0-2  Shimizu S-Pulse               31,014 
  [Chong Tese 76, Ko Matsubara 90+] 
Vegalta Sendai          0-2  Vissel Kobe                   14,369 
  [Kotaro Omori 46, Naoyuki Fujita 51] 
Gamba Osaka             3-0  FC Tokyo                      24,292 
  [Ademilson 22, Shu Kurata 52, ? (T) 85 og] 

Round 4 
[Mar 18] 
Consadole Sapporo       2-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           12,624 
  [Ken Tokura 12, ? (S) 44 og – Hiroki Mizumoto 21] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-1  Albirex Niigata               20,191 
  [Quenten Martinus 33 – Rony 40] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-0  Omiya Ardija                  10,079 
  [Wilson 70 pen] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         2-3  Kashima Antlers               16,951 
  [Shota Kaneko 41, Ryohei Shirasaki 71 – Naomichi Ueda 74, 
   Yuma Suzuki 79, Mu Kanazaki 85] 
Kashiwa Reysol          0-1  Vegalta Sendai                 9,905 
  [Hiroaki Okuno 90+] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-0  Sagan Tosu                    13,086 
  [Kazuya Yamamura 70] 
Vissel Kobe             1-0  Júbilo Iwata                  17,027 
  [Kotaro Omori 46]            
FC Tokyo                3-0  Kawasaki Frontale             36,311 
  [? (K) 76 og, Peter Utaka 86, Yoshito Okubo 90+] 
[Mar 19] 
Gamba Osaka             1-1  Urawa Red Diamonds            34,733 
  [Yasuyuki Konno 57 – Rafael Silva 90+ pen] 

Table: 

 1.Vissel Kobe                4   4  0  0   6- 1  12
 2.FC Tokyo                   4   3  0  1   6- 3   9
 3.Kashima Antlers            4   3  0  1   5- 3   9
 4.Vegalta Sendai             4   3  0  1   3- 2   9
 5.Gamba Osaka                4   2  2  0   8- 3   8
 6.Urawa Red Diamonds         4   2  1  1  10- 6   7   
 7.Yokohama F. Marinos        4   2  1  1   7- 4   7  
 8.Kawasaki Frontale          4   2  1  1   5- 5   7
 9.Shimizu S-Pulse            4   2  0  2   5- 4   6  [+] 
10.Cerezo Osaka               4   1  2  1   3- 4   5  [+]
11.Júbilo Iwata               4   1  1  2   2- 3   4  
12.Sagan Tosu                 4   1  1  2   3- 5   4
13.Ventforet Kofu             4   1  1  2   3- 6   4
   Consadole Sapporo          4   1  1  2   3- 6   4  [+]
15.Kashiwa Reysol             4   1  0  3   5- 7   3
----------------------------------------------------
16.Albirex Niigata            4   0  2  2   3- 6   2
17.Sanfrecce Hiroshima        4   0  1  3   2- 5   1   
18.Omiya Ardija               4   0  0  4   1- 7   0


Top Scorers: 

1.RAFAEL da SILVA (Urawa Red Diamonds)                               5  [Brazil] 
2.ADEMILSON Braga Bispo Junior (Gamba Osaka)                         2  [Brazil] 
  David BABUNSKI (Yokohama F. Marinos)                               2  [Macedonia] 
  CHONG Tese (Shimizu S-Pulse)                                       2  [North Korea] 
  HARAKAWA Riki (Sagan Tosu)                                         2 
  Hugo Felipe da Costa Oliveira ‘HUGO VIEIRA’ (Yokohama F. Marinos)  2  [Portugal] 
  Matej JONJIC (Cerezo Osaka)                                        2  [Croatia] 
  KOBAYASHI Yu (Kawasaki Frontale)                                   2 
  KONNO Yasuyuki (Gamba Osaka)                                       2 
  KOROKI Shinzo (Urawa Red Diamonds)                                 2 
  MUTO Yuki (Urawa Red Diamonds)                                     2 
  NAGASAWA Shun (Gamba Osaka)                                        2 
  NAKAMURA Kengo (Kawasaki Frontale)                                 2 
  OKUNO Hiroaki (Vegalta Sendai)                                     2 
  OMORI Kotaro (Vissel Kobe)                                         2 
  SUZUKI Yuma (Kashima Antlers)                                      2 
  TAKETOMI Kosuke (Kashiwa Reysol)                                   2 
  TANAKA Tatsuya (Albirex Niigata)                                   2 
  TOKURA Ken (Consadole Sapporo)                                     2 


Round 5 
[Apr 1] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Albirex Niigata         -  Gamba Osaka 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
FC Tokyo                -  Sagan Tosu 
Vissel Kobe             -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Omiya Ardija            -  Kashima Antlers 
[Apr 2] 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Consadole Sapporo 

Round 6 
[Apr 7] 
Gamba Osaka             -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Vegalta Sendai 
[Apr 8] 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Ventforet Kofu 
Kashima Antlers         -  Cerezo Osaka 
Omiya Ardija            -  Vissel Kobe 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Sagan Tosu              -  Albirex Niigata 
Consadole Sapporo       -  FC Tokyo 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Júbilo Iwata            

Round 7 [Apr 16] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Albirex Niigata 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Omiya Ardija 
FC Tokyo                -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Gamba Osaka 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Sagan Tosu 
Vissel Kobe             -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Kashima Antlers 

Round 8 
[Apr 21] 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Gamba Osaka             -  Omiya Ardija 
[Apr 22] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Consadole Sapporo 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Cerezo Osaka 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Vegalta Sendai 
Kashima Antlers         -  Júbilo Iwata            
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Albirex Niigata         -  FC Tokyo 
Sagan Tosu              -  Vissel Kobe 

Round 9 [Apr 30] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Vegalta Sendai 
Albirex Niigata         -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Omiya Ardija            -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
FC Tokyo                -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Consadole Sapporo 
Kashima Antlers         -  Sagan Tosu 
Vissel Kobe             -  Ventforet Kofu 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Gamba Osaka 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Kawasaki Frontale 

Round 10 
[May 4] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Kashima Antlers 
[May 5] 
Gamba Osaka             -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Albirex Niigata 
[May 6] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Omiya Ardija 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Cerezo Osaka 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Vissel Kobe 
[May 7] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  FC Tokyo 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Júbilo Iwata            
Sagan Tosu              -  Yokohama F. Marinos 

Round 11 [May 14] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Sagan Tosu 
Kashima Antlers         -  Vissel Kobe 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Ventforet Kofu 
Albirex Niigata         -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
FC Tokyo                -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Omiya Ardija            -  Vegalta Sendai 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Gamba Osaka 

Round 12 
[May 19] 
Kashima Antlers         -  Kawasaki Frontale 
[May 20] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Vegalta Sendai 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Albirex Niigata         -  Consadole Sapporo 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Omiya Ardija            -  Cerezo Osaka 
Gamba Osaka             -  Sagan Tosu 
Vissel Kobe             -  FC Tokyo 

Round 13 
[May 27] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Júbilo Iwata            
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Omiya Ardija 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Gamba Osaka             -  Kashima Antlers 
Sagan Tosu              -  Consadole Sapporo 
[May 28] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Albirex Niigata 
FC Tokyo                -  Ventforet Kofu 
Vissel Kobe             -  Cerezo Osaka 

Round 14 [Jun 4] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Vissel Kobe 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  FC Tokyo 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Kashima Antlers 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Ventforet Kofu 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Gamba Osaka 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Albirex Niigata 
Omiya Ardija            -  Sagan Tosu 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Urawa Red Diamonds 

Round 15 
[Jun 17] 
Kashima Antlers         -  Consadole Sapporo 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Albirex Niigata         -  Omiya Ardija 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Vissel Kobe             -  Gamba Osaka 
Sagan Tosu              -  Vegalta Sendai 
[Jun 18] 
FC Tokyo                -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Júbilo Iwata            

Round 16 [Jun 25] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Cerezo Osaka 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Vissel Kobe 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Ventforet Kofu 
Júbilo Iwata            -  FC Tokyo 
Kashima Antlers         -  Albirex Niigata 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Omiya Ardija 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Consadole Sapporo 
Gamba Osaka             -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Sagan Tosu              -  Urawa Red Diamonds 

Round 17 
[Jul 1] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Gamba Osaka 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Omiya Ardija            -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Vissel Kobe 
Albirex Niigata         -  Júbilo Iwata            
[Jul 2] 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Sagan Tosu 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Kashima Antlers 
Cerezo Osaka            -  FC Tokyo 

Round 18 
[Jul 8] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Gamba Osaka 
Omiya Ardija            -  Consadole Sapporo 
FC Tokyo                -  Kashima Antlers 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Ventforet Kofu 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Vissel Kobe             -  Vegalta Sendai 
Sagan Tosu              -  Kawasaki Frontale 
[Jul 9] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Albirex Niigata 

Round 19 
[Jul 29] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Kashima Antlers         -  Ventforet Kofu 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Júbilo Iwata            
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Gamba Osaka             -  Cerezo Osaka 
Vissel Kobe             -  Omiya Ardija 
[Jul 30] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Kasiwa Reysol 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Sagan Tosu 
FC Tokyo                -  Albirex Niigata 

Round 20 [Aug 5] 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Gamba Osaka 
Kashima Antlers         -  Vegalta Sendai 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Omiya Ardija 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Vissel Kobe 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  FC Tokyo 
Albirex Niigata         -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Consadole Sapporo 
Sagan Tosu              -  Shimizu S-Pulse 

Round 21 [Aug 9] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Júbilo Iwata            
Omiya Ardija            -  FC Tokyo 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Sagan Tosu 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Albirex Niigata         -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Cerezo Osaka 
Vissel Kobe             -  Kashima Antlers 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Gamba Osaka 

Round 22 
[Jul 22] 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
[Aug 13] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Ventforet Kofu 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Gamba Osaka             -  Júbilo Iwata            
Vegalta Sendai          -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Omiya Ardija            -  Albirex Niigata 
FC Tokyo                -  Vissel Kobe 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Kashima Antlers 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Sagan Tosu 

Round 23 [Aug 19-20] 
Kashima Antlers         -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  FC Tokyo 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Consadole Sapporo 
Albirex Niigata         -  Vegalta Sendai 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Cerezo Osaka 
Gamba Osaka             -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Vissel Kobe             -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Ventforet Kofu 
Sagan Tosu              -  Omiya Ardija 

Round 24 [Aug 26] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Vegalta Sendai 
Omiya Ardija            -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Albirex Niigata 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  FC Tokyo 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Vissel Kobe 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Kashima Antlers 
Sagan Tosu              -  Gamba Osaka 

Round 25 [Sep 9-10] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Júbilo Iwata            
Vegalta Sendai          -  Sagan Tosu 
Kashima Antlers         -  Omiya Ardija 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Kashiwa Reysol 
FC Tokyo                -  Cerezo Osaka 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Albirex Niigata         -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Gamba Osaka             -  Vissel Kobe 

Round 26 [Sep 16-17] 
Omiya Ardija            -  Gamba Osaka 
FC Tokyo                -  Vegalta Sendai 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Albirex Niigata         -  Kashima Antlers 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Vissel Kobe             -  Consadole Sapporo 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Cerezo Osaka 
Sagan Tosu              -  Ventforet Kofu 

Round 27 [Sep 23] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Albirex Niigata 
Kashima Antlers         -  Gamba Osaka 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Sagan Tosu 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  FC Tokyo 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Omiya Ardija 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Vegalta Sendai 
Vissel Kobe             -  Kawasaki Frontale 

Round 28 [Sep 30, Oct 1]
Vegalta Sendai          -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Omiya Ardija            -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Ventforet Kofu 
FC Tokyo                -  Júbilo Iwata            
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Cerezo Osaka 
Albirex Niigata         -  Vissel Kobe 
Gamba Osaka             -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Consadole Sapporo 
Sagan Tosu              -  Kashima Antlers 

Round 29 [Oct 14-15] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Kashima Antlers         -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Vissel Kobe 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Vegalta Sendai 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Omiya Ardija 
Ventforet Kofu          -  FC Tokyo 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Júbilo Iwata            
Gamba Osaka             -  Albirex Niigata 
Sagan Tosu              -  Cerezo Osaka 

Round 30 [Oct 21-22] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Gamba Osaka 
Omiya Ardija            -  Kashiwa Reysol 
FC Tokyo                -  Consadole Sapporo 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Kashima Antlers 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Albirex Niigata 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Ventforet Kofu 
Vissel Kobe             -  Sagan Tosu 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Kawasaki Frontale 

Round 31 [Oct 29] 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Kawasaki Frontale 
FC Tokyo                -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Vissel Kobe 
Albirex Niigata         -  Sagan Tosu 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Gamba Osaka             -  Vegalta Sendai 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Omiya Ardija 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Kashima Antlers 

Round 32 [Nov 18] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Omiya Ardija 
Kashima Antlers         -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Júbilo Iwata            
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Gamba Osaka 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Cerezo Osaka 
Albirex Niigata         -  Ventforet Kofu 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Consadole Sapporo 
Vissel Kobe             -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Sagan Tosu              -  FC Tokyo 

Round 33 [Nov 26] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Kashima Antlers         -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Omiya Ardija            -  Ventforet Kofu 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Albirex Niigata 
Gamba Osaka             -  Consadole Sapporo 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Vissel Kobe 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  FC Tokyo 
Sagan Tosu              -  Júbilo Iwata            

Round 34 [Dec 2] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Sagan Tosu 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
FC Tokyo                -  Gamba Osaka 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Omiya Ardija 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Vegalta Sendai 
Albirex Niigata         -  Cerezo Osaka 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Kashima Antlers 
Vissel Kobe             -  Shimizu S-Pulse 


Emperor's Cup

First Round [Apr 22-23] 

Participants: 
Prefectural Cup winners (47 teams) 
JFL seeded team (Honda FC) 

Second Round [Jun 21] 

Participants: 
First Round winners (24 teams) 
J1 and J2 clubs (40 teams) 

Third Round [Jul 12] 

Fourth Round [Sep 20] 

Quarterfinals [Oct 25] 

Semifinals [Dec 23] 

Final [Jan 1, 2018]


J.League YBC Levain Cup


Group A 

Round 1 [Mar 15] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-0  Shimizu S-Pulse                5,423 
  [Kohei Tezuka 3] 
FC Tokyo                6-0  Vegalta Sendai                 8,424 
  [Takuma Abe 27, 53, Shoya Nakajima 51, 88, Peter Utaka 75 pen, 
   Kento Hashimoto 83] 
Júbilo Iwata            0-2  Consadole Sapporo              6,454 
  [Shinya Uehara 56, Ken Tokura 87] 

Table:

1.FC Tokyo                   1   1  0  0   6- 0   3
2.Consadole Sapporo          1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
---------------------------------------------------
3.Kashiwa Reysol             1   1  0  0   1- 0   3
4.Omiya Ardija               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0
5.Shimizu S-Pulse            1   0  0  1   0- 1   0   
6.Júbilo Iwata               1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  
7.Vegalta Sendai             0   0  0  1   0- 6   0

Round 2 [Apr 12] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Júbilo Iwata 
Omiya Ardija            -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Consadole Sapporo 

Round 3 [Apr 26] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Omiya Ardija 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Júbilo Iwata            -  FC Tokyo 

Round 4 [May 3] 
Omiya Ardija            -  Vegalta Sendai 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Júbilo Iwata            
FC Tokyo                -  Consadole Sapporo 

Round 5 [May 10] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Kashiwa Reysol 
FC Tokyo                -  Omiya Ardija 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Júbilo Iwata            

Round 6 [May 24] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Vegalta Sendai 
Omiya Ardija            -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  FC Tokyo 

Round 7 [May 31] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  FC Tokyo 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Omiya Ardija 


Group B 

Round 1 [Mar 15] 
Cerezo Osaka            2-0  Yokohama F. Marinos            7,601 
  [Yasuki Kimoto 31, Ricardo Santos 56] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     0-0  Ventforet Kofu                 5,457 
Sagan Tosu              2-2  Albirex Niigata                5,584 
  [Koki Mizuno 22, Yoshiki Takahashi 90 – Tatsuya Tanaka 66, 90+] 

Table:

1.Cerezo Osaka               1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
2.Albirex Niigata            1   0  1  0   2- 2   1
---------------------------------------------------
  Sagan Tosu                 1   0  1  0   2- 2   1
4.Ventforet Kofu             1   0  1  0   0- 0   1
  Sanfrecce Hiroshima        1   0  1  0   0- 0   1   
6.Vissel Kobe                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0
7.Yokohama F. Marinos        1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  

Round 2 [Apr 12] 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Cerezo Osaka 
Albirex Niigata         -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Vissel Kobe 

Round 3 [Apr 26] 
Vissel Kobe             -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Sagan Tosu              -  Cerezo Osaka 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Albirex Niigata 

Round 4 [May 3] 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Cerezo Osaka 
Vissel Kobe             -  Sagan Tosu 

Round 5 [May 10] 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Albirex Niigata 
Vissel Kobe             -  Ventforet Kofu 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Sagan Tosu 

Round 6 [May 24] 
Albirex Niigata         -  Ventforet Kofu 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Vissel Kobe 
Sagan Tosu              -  Yokohama F. Marinos 

Round 7 [May 31] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Sagan Tosu 
Albirex Niigata         -  Vissel Kobe 


Quarterfinals [Aug 30, Sep 3] 

Urawa Red Diamonds      -  -    
Kawasaki Frontale       -  -  
Kashima Antlers         -  -   
Gamba Osaka             -  -  


Semifinals [Oct 4, 8] 


Final 



J2 League

Promotion to J1 League: 

Top 2 teams will be promoted automatically. The 3rd promoting club will be 
determined by a play-off held by 4 clubs (3rd - 6th placed clubs in the standings 
in the league matches). 

First Round: Two ties will be held: "3rd placed club - 6th placed club" and 
"4th placed club - 5th placed club". Each tie will be played as one match on 
the home stadium determined by the standings in the league matches 
(i.e. 3rd and 4th placed clubs' stadiums).

Final Round: A tie will be held by the two winners of the first round. The tie 
will be played as one match at a neutral venue, which is yet to be determined.

Tiebreakers: If the score ties by 90 minutes, neither extra time nor penalty shoot-out 
will be held: the winner is determined by the standings in the league matches.

Table:

 1.Shonan Bellmare            5   4  1  0   7- 1  13  [-] 
 2.Tokyo Verdy                5   4  0  1   8- 1  12   
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Tokushima Vortis           5   4  0  1   7- 2  12   
 4.V-Varen Nagasaki           5   3  1  1   9- 5  10   
 5.Nagoya Grampus             5   3  1  1   7- 5  10  [-] 
   Avispa Fukuoka             5   3  1  1   7- 5  10  [-] 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
 7.Yokohama FC                5   3  1  1   5- 4  10   
 8.Oita Trinita               5   3  0  2   5- 3   9  [+] 
 9.Fagiano Okayama            5   2  2  1   6- 6   8   
10.Matsumoto Yamaga           5   2  1  2   5- 4   7   
11.Montedio Yamagata          5   1  4  0   4- 3   7    
12.JEF United Chiba           5   2  1  2   5- 6   7   
13.Machida Zelvia             5   1  3  1   6- 6   6   
14.Mito Hollyhock             5   2  0  3   6- 7   6   
15.Roasso Kumamoto            5   1  2  2   5- 6   5   
16.Ehime FC                   5   1  2  2   3- 4   5   
17.Renofa Yamaguchi           5   1  1  3   4- 8   4    
18.Kamatamare Sanuki          5   0  3  2   5- 7   3   
19.Kyoto Sanga                5   1  0  4   4- 7   3   
20.FC Gifu                    5   0  2  3   4- 7   2   
----------------------------------------------------
21.Zweigen Kanazawa           5   0  2  3   3- 9   2   
22.ThespaKusatsu Gunma        5   0  0  5   2-11   0   


Round 1 [Feb 26] 
Avispa Fukuoka          1-2  Oita Trinita                  15,042 
  [Yuichi Komano 45 – Rei Matsumoto 26, Yoshinori Suzuki 90+] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        4-0  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            4,743 
  [Yuzuru Shimada 29, Juanma 45, Daichi Inui 49, Takashi Sawada 71] 
Roasso Kumamoto         2-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              7,027 
  [An Byong-Jun 22, 57 – Ryota Nagata 70] 
Mito Hollyhock          0-1  Shonan Bellmare                8,636 
  [Shunsuke Kikuchi 66] 
Machida Zelvia          0-1  JEF United Chiba               8,124 
  [Yamato Machida 40] 
Yokohama FC             1-0  Matsumoto Yamaga              13,244 
  [Naoki Nomura 16] 
Nagoya Grampus          2-0  Fagiano Okayama               18,918 
  [Ryo Nagai 41, 84] 
FC Gifu                 2-2  Renofa Yamaguchi               6,587 
  [Tsubasa Aoki 39, Yushi Nagashima 59 – Kazuhito Kishida 3, 37 pen] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-2  Montedio Yamagata              8,857 
  [Kevin Oris 90 – Yuji Senuma 35, Yuto Suzuki 57 pen] 
Tokushima Vortis        1-0  Tokyo Verdy                    6,149 
  [Taro Sugimoto 26] 
Ehime FC                1-0  Zweigen Kanazawa               5,715 
  [Kazuhisa Kawahara 23] 

Round 2 
[Mar 4] 
Mito Hollyhock          4-0  Zweigen Kanazawa               4,040 
  [Koji Hashimoto 35, Ryohei Hayashi 61, ? (Z) 62 og, 
   Daizen Maeda 84] 
JEF United Chiba        1-1  Montedio Yamagata             11,807 
  [Takayuki Funayama 60 pen – Toyofumi Sakano 53] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-1  FC Gifu                       21,878 
  [Kenta Uchida 90 – Paulo Junichi Tanaka 79] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-0  Tokushima Vortis               5,948 
  [Marcus Tulio Tanaka 90] 
Shonan Bellmare         3-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            9,021 
  [Daiki Sugioka 10, Kaoru Takayama 49 pen, 73 – Kazuma Takai 54] 
[Mar 5] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       2-2  Machida Zelvia                 4,806 
  [Hayato Nakama 82, Kenji Baba 90 – Yuki Nakashima 45, 
   Ryota Matsumoto 90+] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-1  Yokohama FC                    6,023 
  [Keita Nakamura 78 – Ibba Laajab 59 pen] 
Fagiano Okayama         1-1  Roasso Kumamoto               10,286 
  [Yuta Toyokawa 47 – Yuki Kotani 90+] 
Tokyo Verdy             1-0  Oita Trinita                   5,749 
  [Alan Pinheiro 41] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        1-2  Avispa Fukuoka                 9,651 
  [Kazuki Kozuka 53 – Wellington 13, Daisuke Ishizu 39] 
Ehime FC                0-0  Matsumoto Yamaga               5,645 

Round 3 
[Mar 11] 
JEF United Chiba        2-0  Nagoya Grampus                13,877 
  [Takaharu Nishino 44, Koki Kiyotake 90+] 
Tokyo Verdy             4-0  Mito Hollyhock                 3,296 
  [Yoshiaki Takagi 34 pen, 85, Alan Pinheiro 65, Akira Ibayashi 90+] 
[Mar 12] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        0-0  Shonan Bellmare                5,241 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-1  Montedio Yamagata              6,628 
  [Akihiro Sato 90+ - Yuji Senuma 30] 
Oita Trinita            2-0  Renofa Yamaguchi              11,370 
  [Yusuke Goto 45, Kohei Isa 73] 
Machida Zelvia          1-1  Fagiano Okayama                4,205 
  [Kentaro Shigematsu 47 - ? (M) 56 og] 
FC Gifu                 0-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               9,044 
  [Masaki Iida 12] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       2-2  Ehime FC                       4,037 
  [Tetsuya Kijima 20, Lee Yon-Jick 90+ - Takashi Kondo 53, 
   Go Nishida 57] 
Tokushima Vortis        3-1  V-Varen Nagasaki               4,777 
  [Daiki Watari 57, 61, Yatsunori Shimaya 90+ pen - Shuto Kono 41] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-1  Kyoto Sanga                    7,586 
  [Koji Yamase 3, Wellington 71 – Keiya Sento 73] 
Yokohama FC             1-0  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            5,214 
  [Kazuyoshi Miura 40] 
Note: Kazuyoshi ‘Kazu’ Miura (born 26 Feb 1967), who had become the oldest ever player
      to feature in a professional match (age 50 years and 7 days) a week earlier, 
      this time broke another record previously held by Stanley Matthews, and became the oldest 
      goalscorer in professional football. 

Round 4 
[Mar 18] 
Nagoya Grampus          2-1  Mito Hollyhock                 9,320 
  [? (M) 25 og, Robin Simovic 33 – Ryohei Hayashi 49] 
Oita Trinita            0-1  Tokushima Vortis               7,150 
  [Daiki Watari 30] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        2-1  Zweigen Kanazawa               3,811 
  [Yu Kimura 4, Hijiri Onaga 44 – Koichi Sato 27] 
[Mar 19] 
Fagiano Okayama         2-1  Kyoto Sanga                   10,214 
  [Shingo Akamine 89, 90+ pen - Reo Mochizuki 61] 
Montedio Yamagata       0-0  Kamatamare Sanuki              9,828 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-1  Machida Zelvia                 4,694 
  [Ri Han-Jae 64] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        3-1  JEF United Chiba              15,688 
  [Hayuma Tanaka 24, Hiroyuki Takasaki 46, 55 – Koki Kiyotake 72] 
FC Gifu                 1-2  Yokohama FC                   11,040 
  [Yoshihiro Shoji 19 pen – Kensuke Sato 42, Yosuke Nozaki 62] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        0-2  Tokyo Verdy                    4,583 
  [Akira Ibayashi 19, Alan Pinheiro 80 pen] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-1  Roasso Kumamoto                9,008 
  [Takehiro Tomiyasu 54, Wellington 76 – Seiichiro Maki 66] 
Ehime FC                0-1  Shonan Bellmare                3,493 
  [Dinei 68] 

Round 5 
[Mar 25] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-0  Ehime FC                       4,011 
  [Ryohei Hayashi 5] 
Tokyo Verdy             1-0  FC Gifu                        3,331 
  [Alan Pinheiro 68] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-1  V-Varen Nagasaki               5,854 
  [Juanma 42] 
Shonan Bellmare         2-0  JEF United Chiba              10,211 
  [Dinei 31, Yuta Narawa 76] 
Yokohama FC             0-2  Tokushima Vortis               4,124 
  [Daiki Watari 22, Yatsunori Shimaya 25] 
[Mar 26] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        2-2  Machida Zelvia                 2,830 
  [Koichi Sato 51, Keiya Nakami 70 – Akira Toshima 12, 
   Yudai Inoue 19] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        1-0  Kamatamare Sanuki              4,254 
  [Kazuki Kozuka 33] 
Roasso Kumamoto         0-1  Oita Trinita                  10,056 
  [Kohei Isa 43] 
Montedio Yamagata       0-0  Avispa Fukuoka                 6,110 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     1-2  Fagiano Okayama                2,204 
  [Kazuma Takai 40 – Shingo Akamine 45 pen, Yuta Toyokawa 81] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-2  Nagoya Grampus                15,509 
  [Hiroyuki Takasaki 15 pen - ? (M) 47 og, ? (M) 88 og] 

Table:

 1.Shonan Bellmare            5   4  1  0   7- 1  13  [-] 
 2.Tokyo Verdy                5   4  0  1   8- 1  12   
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Tokushima Vortis           5   4  0  1   7- 2  12   
 4.V-Varen Nagasaki           5   3  1  1   9- 5  10   
 5.Nagoya Grampus             5   3  1  1   7- 5  10  [-] 
   Avispa Fukuoka             5   3  1  1   7- 5  10  [-] 
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
 7.Yokohama FC                5   3  1  1   5- 4  10   
 8.Oita Trinita               5   3  0  2   5- 3   9  [+] 
 9.Fagiano Okayama            5   2  2  1   6- 6   8   
10.Matsumoto Yamaga           5   2  1  2   5- 4   7   
11.Montedio Yamagata          5   1  4  0   4- 3   7    
12.JEF United Chiba           5   2  1  2   5- 6   7   
13.Machida Zelvia             5   1  3  1   6- 6   6   
14.Mito Hollyhock             5   2  0  3   6- 7   6   
15.Roasso Kumamoto            5   1  2  2   5- 6   5   
16.Ehime FC                   5   1  2  2   3- 4   5   
17.Renofa Yamaguchi           5   1  1  3   4- 8   4    
18.Kamatamare Sanuki          5   0  3  2   5- 7   3   
19.Kyoto Sanga                5   1  0  4   4- 7   3   
20.FC Gifu                    5   0  2  3   4- 7   2   
----------------------------------------------------
21.Zweigen Kanazawa           5   0  2  3   3- 9   2   
22.ThespaKusatsu Gunma        5   0  0  5   2-11   0   

Top scorers: 

1.ALAN Lopes PINHEIRO (Tokyo Verdy)           4  [Brazil] 
  WATARI Daiki (Tokushima Vortis)             4 
3.AKAMINE Shingo (Fagiano Okayama)            3  
  HAYASHI Ryohei (Mito Hollyhock)             3 
  TAKASAKI Hiroyuki (Matsumoto Yamaga)        3 
  WELLINGTON Luis de Sousa (Avispa Fukuoka)   3  [Brazil] 


Round 6 
[Apr 1] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
JEF United Chiba        -  Kyoto Sanga 
Machida Zelvia          -  FC Gifu 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Oita Trinita            -  Ehime FC 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Roasso Kumamoto 
[Apr 2] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma     
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Montedio Yamagata 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Tokyo Verdy 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Shonan Bellmare 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Yokohama FC 

Round 7 
[Apr 8] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Tokushima Vortis 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
FC Gifu                 -  Mito Hollyhock 
JEF United Chiba        -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma     
Yokohama FC             -  Kyoto Sanga 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Machida Zelvia 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
[Apr 9] 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Shonan Bellmare 
Ehime FC                -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Oita Trinita 

Round 8 
[Apr 15] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Tokyo Verdy 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  JEF United Chiba 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Nagoya Grampus 
Oita Trinita            -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Mito Hollyhock 
Machida Zelvia          -  Yokohama FC 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Ehime FC 
Shonan Bellmare         -  FC Gifu 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Avispa Fukuoka 
[Apr 16] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Fagiano Okayama 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Matsumoto Yamaga 

Round 9 
[Apr 22] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Tokyo Verdy             -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma     
Machida Zelvia          -  Tokushima Vortis 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Ehime FC                -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Oita Trinita 
Yokohama FC             -  JEF United Chiba 
[Apr 23] 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Montedio Yamagata 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  FC Gifu 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Roasso Kumamoto 

Round 10 [Apr 29] 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Shonan Bellmare 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Ehime FC                -  Montedio Yamagata 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Machida Zelvia 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Tokyo Verdy 
Oita Trinita            -  Kyoto Sanga 
JEF United Chiba        -  Tokushima Vortis 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Yokohama FC 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
FC Gifu                 -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Nagoya Grampus 

Round 11 [May 3] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Fagiano Okayama 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Mito Hollyhock 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  JEF United Chiba 
Oita Trinita            -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  FC Gifu 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Machida Zelvia          -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Kyoto Sanga 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Yokohama FC             -  Ehime FC 

Round 12 [May 7] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  JEF United Chiba 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Mito Hollyhock 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Nagoya Grampus 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Tokushima Vortis 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Yokohama FC 
Machida Zelvia          -  Shonan Bellmare 
FC Gifu                 -  Oita Trinita 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Ehime FC                -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma     

Round 13 [May 13] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Kyoto Sanga 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Yokohama FC 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Ehime FC 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Machida Zelvia 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Tokyo Verdy 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Fagiano Okayama 
Oita Trinita            -  Nagoya Grampus 
JEF United Chiba        -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Montedio Yamagata 
Tokushima Vortis        -  FC Gifu 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Shonan Bellmare 

Round 14 [May 17] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Machida Zelvia 
FC Gifu                 -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Mito Hollyhock 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Ehime FC                -  Fagiano Okayama 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Oita Trinita 
Tokyo Verdy             -  JEF United Chiba 
Yokohama FC             -  Kamatamare Sanuki 

Round 15 [May 21] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Shonan Bellmare 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Yokohama FC 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Tokushima Vortis 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma     
Tokyo Verdy             -  Kyoto Sanga 
Machida Zelvia          -  Oita Trinita 
Ehime FC                -  Nagoya Grampus 
JEF United Chiba        -  Roasso Kumamoto 
FC Gifu                 -  V-Varen Nagasaki 

Round 16 
[May 27] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Machida Zelvia 
JEF United Chiba        -  Ehime FC 
Kyoto Sanga             -  FC Gifu 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Montedio Yamagata 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Yokohama FC             -  Nagoya Grampus 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Tokyo Verdy 
[May 28] 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma     
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Mito Hollyhock 
Oita Trinita            -  Fagiano Okayama 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Matsumoto Yamaga 

Round 17 
[Jun 3] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Oita Trinita 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Shonan Bellmare         -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Yokohama FC             -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
FC Gifu                 -  Montedio Yamagata 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Tokushima Vortis 
Fagiano Okayama         -  JEF United Chiba 
[Jun 4] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Tokyo Verdy 
Machida Zelvia          -  Ehime FC 
[Jun 5] 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Kyoto Sanga 

Round 18 
[Jun 10] 
JEF United Chiba        -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Oita Trinita            -  Yokohama FC 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Nagoya Grampus 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Shonan Bellmare 
[Jun 11] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma     
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Mito Hollyhock 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Machida Zelvia 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Fagiano Okayama 
Ehime FC                -  FC Gifu 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Roasso Kumamoto 

Round 19 
[Jun 17] 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Nagoya Grampus 
Mito Hollyhock          -  JEF United Chiba 
Yokohama FC             -  Montedio Yamagata 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Ehime FC 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Kyoto Sanga 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Fagiano Okayama         -  FC Gifu 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Roasso Kumamoto 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Machida Zelvia 
Oita Trinita            -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
[Jun 18] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Matsumoto Yamaga 

Round 20 [Jun 25] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Tokushima Vortis 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Machida Zelvia          -  Tokyo Verdy 
Yokohama FC             -  Shonan Bellmare 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Fagiano Okayama 
FC Gifu                 -  JEF United Chiba 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Ehime FC                -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Nagoya Grampus          -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Oita Trinita 

Round 21 [Jul 1] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Machida Zelvia 
JEF United Chiba        -  Oita Trinita 
Kyoto Sanga             -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma     
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  FC Gifu 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Nagoya Grampus 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Yokohama FC 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Mito Hollyhock 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Ehime FC 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Tokyo Verdy 

Round 22 
[Jul 8] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Roasso Kumamoto 
JEF United Chiba        -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Machida Zelvia          -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma     
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Yokohama FC 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Tokushima Vortis 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Oita Trinita            -  Shonan Bellmare 
[Jul 9] 
FC Gifu                 -  Kyoto Sanga 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Montedio Yamagata 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Fagiano Okayama 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Ehime FC 

Round 23 
[Jul 15] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Yokohama FC             -  FC Gifu 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Fagiano Okayama 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
[Jul 16] 
Machida Zelvia          -  Mito Hollyhock 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Montedio Yamagata 
Ehime FC                -  Oita Trinita 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Kyoto Sanga 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Tokyo Verdy 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  JEF United Chiba 

Round 24 
[Jul 22] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Shonan Bellmare 
JEF United Chiba        -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Ehime FC 
FC Gifu                 -  Machida Zelvia 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Nagoya Grampus 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Yokohama FC             -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Oita Trinita            -  Mito Hollyhock 
[Jul 23] 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Tokushima Vortis 

Round 25 
[Jul 29] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Tokyo Verdy 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Oita Trinita 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Montedio Yamagata 
Machida Zelvia          -  Kyoto Sanga 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Tokushima Vortis 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Yokohama FC 
Ehime FC                -  JEF United Chiba 
[Jul 30] 
FC Gifu                 -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma     
Fagiano Okayama         -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Nagoya Grampus 

Round 26 
[Aug 5] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Montedio Yamagata 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Fagiano Okayama 
Yokohama FC             -  Oita Trinita 
Machida Zelvia          -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Tokyo Verdy 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Mito Hollyhock 
Tokushima Vortis        -  JEF United Chiba 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  FC Gifu 
[Aug 6] 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Ehime FC 

Round 27 
[Aug 11] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
JEF United Chiba        -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
FC Gifu                 -  Fagiano Okayama 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Ehime FC                -  Mito Hollyhock 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Yokohama FC 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Shonan Bellmare 
Oita Trinita            -  Machida Zelvia 
[Aug 12] 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Matsumoto Yamaga 

Round 28 [Aug 16] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Kyoto Sanga 
JEF United Chiba        -  Shonan Bellmare 
Machida Zelvia          -  Nagoya Grampus 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Montedio Yamagata 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Tokushima Vortis 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Ehime FC 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma     
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Yokohama FC 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  FC Gifu 
Oita Trinita            -  Tokyo Verdy 

Round 29 [Aug 20] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  JEF United Chiba 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Tokyo Verdy             -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Yokohama FC             -  Mito Hollyhock 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Avispa Fukuoka 
FC Gifu                 -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Oita Trinita 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Ehime FC                -  Machida Zelvia 

Round 30 [Aug 26-27] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Shonan Bellmare 
JEF United Chiba        -  FC Gifu 
Machida Zelvia          -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Yokohama FC 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Oita Trinita 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Montedio Yamagata 
Ehime FC                -  Tokyo Verdy 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Mito Hollyhock 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Kyoto Sanga 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Fagiano Okayama 

Round 31 [Sep 2-3] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Fagiano Okayama 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Nagoya Grampus 
JEF United Chiba        -  Tokyo Verdy 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Yokohama FC 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Tokushima Vortis 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
FC Gifu                 -  Ehime FC 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Machida Zelvia 
Oita Trinita            -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma     

Round 32 [Sep 9-10] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Kyoto Sanga 
Mito Hollyhock          -  FC Gifu 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  JEF United Chiba 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Yokohama FC             -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Oita Trinita 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Machida Zelvia 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Shonan Bellmare 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Ehime FC 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Tokushima Vortis 

Round 33 [Sep 16-17] 
JEF United Chiba        -  Mito Hollyhock 
Machida Zelvia          -  Montedio Yamagata 
Yokohama FC             -  Tokyo Verdy 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma     
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Nagoya Grampus 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  FC Gifu 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Fagiano Okayama 
Ehime FC                -  Kyoto Sanga 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Oita Trinita            -  V-Varen Nagasaki 

Round 34 [Sep 23-24] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Mito Hollyhock          -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma     
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Oita Trinita 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Tokyo Verdy 
FC Gifu                 -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Shonan Bellmare 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Machida Zelvia 
Ehime FC                -  Yokohama FC 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  JEF United Chiba 

Round 35 [Sep 30, Oct 1] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Yokohama FC 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Machida Zelvia 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
FC Gifu                 -  Nagoya Grampus 
Kyoto Sanga             -  JEF United Chiba 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Oita Trinita 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Tokushima Vortis 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Ehime FC 

Round 36 [Oct 7-8] 
JEF United Chiba        -  Fagiano Okayama 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Montedio Yamagata 
Machida Zelvia          -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Yokohama FC             -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Mito Hollyhock 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Ehime FC 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Nagoya Grampus 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Kyoto Sanga 
Tokushima Vortis        -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma     
Oita Trinita            -  FC Gifu 

Round 37 [Oct 14-15] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Yokohama FC 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Fagiano Okayama 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Tokyo Verdy 
JEF United Chiba        -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Machida Zelvia          -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Shonan Bellmare 
FC Gifu                 -  Tokushima Vortis 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Ehime FC                -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Oita Trinita            -  Avispa Fukuoka 

Round 38 [Oct 21-22] 
Yokohama FC             -  Machida Zelvia 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Ehime FC 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Oita Trinita 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Kyoto Sanga 
FC Gifu                 -  Tokyo Verdy 
Fagiano Okayama         -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma     
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Mito Hollyhock 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Montedio Yamagata 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  JEF United Chiba 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Nagoya Grampus 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Tokushima Vortis 

Round 39 [Oct 28-29] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Ehime FC 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Machida Zelvia          -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Fagiano Okayama 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  FC Gifu 
Nagoya Grampus          -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma     
Kyoto Sanga             -  Yokohama FC 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Mito Hollyhock 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Oita Trinita            -  JEF United Chiba 

Round 40 [Nov 5] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Kyoto Sanga 
JEF United Chiba        -  Machida Zelvia 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Yokohama FC             -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  FC Gifu 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Nagoya Grampus 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Ehime FC                -  Tokushima Vortis 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Shonan Bellmare 
Oita Trinita            -  Montedio Yamagata 

Round 41 [Nov 11-12] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Montedio Yamagata 
Machida Zelvia          -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Yokohama FC             -  Fagiano Okayama 
Nagoya Grampus          -  JEF United Chiba 
FC Gifu                 -  Shonan Bellmare 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Tokyo Verdy 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Oita Trinita 
Ehime FC                -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma     
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Zweigen Kanazawa 

Round 42 [Nov 19] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  FC Gifu 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
JEF United Chiba        -  Yokohama FC 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Tokushima Vortis 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Machida Zelvia 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Kyoto Sanga 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Mito Hollyhock 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Ehime FC 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Nagoya Grampus 
Oita Trinita            -  Roasso Kumamoto 


J3 League

Promotion to J2 League: 

For promotion the club must hold J2 lisence 
1st placed club will be promoted to J2 automatically if it meets promotion criteria.
2nd placed club will be promoted to J2 if it meets promotion criteria and wins a 
home-and-away play-off against a J2 club. 

Table: 

 1.Kataller Toyama             3   3  0  0   6- 0   9  
 2.Fukushima United            3   3  0  0   5- 1   9  
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.Gainare Tottori             3   2  1  0   4- 1   7  
 4.Kagoshima United            3   2  0  1   6- 1   6   
 5.Nagano Parceiro             3   2  0  1   4- 1   6  
 6.Tochigi SC                  3   1  2  0   2- 1   5  
 7.Blaublitz Akita             2   1  1  0   4- 2   4  
 8.Giravanz Kitakyushu         2   1  1  0   2- 1   4  [-]
 9.Grulla Morioka              3   1  1  1   4- 6   4  
10.Azul Claro Numazu           2   1  0  1   5- 3   3  [+] 
11.SC Sagamihara               3   1  0  2   1- 2   3  
12.FC Tokyo U23                3   1  0  2   2- 4   3  
13.Fujieda MYFC                3   1  0  2   3-10   3  
14.FC Ryukyu                   3   0  1  2   1- 3   1  
15.Cerezo Osaka U23            3   0  1  2   3- 6   1  
16.Gamba Osaka U23             3   0  0  3   0- 4   0   
17.YSCC Yokohama               3   0  0  3   0- 6   0  


Round 1 
[Mar 11] 
YSCC Yokohama           0-2  Fukushima United               1,145 
  [Shota Tamura 31, Kota Hoshi 33] 
Kagoshima United        5-0  Fujieda MYFC                   5,039 
  [Shinji Tominari 11, Junki Goryo 13, 36, Katsunari Mizumoto 20, 
   Noriaki Fujimoto 72] 
[Mar 12] 
Tochigi SC              0-0  FC Ryukyu                      4,812 
SC Sagamihara           0-1  Nagano Parceiro                5,562 
  [Yoshinori Katsumata 60] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     1-1  Blaublitz Akita               14,935 
  [Sho Hanai 30 – Ken Hisatomi 44] 
FC Tokyo U23            0-2  Kataller Toyama                2,475 
  [Kenji Dai 39, Yu Eto 70] 
Gamba Osaka U23         0-2  Gainare Tottori                2,148 
  [Takuto Haraguchi 63, Shuto Kawai 67] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        2-2  Grulla Morioka                 1,038 
  [Takeru Kishimoto 17, 33 – Ryota Iwabuchi 70, Kenzo Taniguchi 77] 

Round 2 
[Mar 18] 
Kataller Toyama         1-0  Kagoshima United               3,698 
  [Yoji Sasaki 7] 
Fujieda MYFC            2-1  FC Tokyo U23                   1,921 
  [Keisuke Endo 69, Yuichiro Edamoto 87 – Yu In-Soo 49] 
Azul Claro Numazu       1-2  Fukushima United               3,089 
  [Ryota Watanabe 73 – Kota Hoshi 44, Shota Tamura 60] 
FC Ryukyu               1-2  Grulla Morioka                 4,438 
  [Yuta Togashi 21 – Kazuma Umenai 24, Daichi Hakkaku 85] 
[Mar 19] 
Nagano Parceiro         3-0  YSCC Yokohama                  6,009 
  [Takahiro Oshima 5, Yuji Unozawa 77, Yuki Sato 84] 
Gainare Tottori         1-1  Tochigi SC                     2,435 
  [Junya Kato 45 – Taku Ushinohama 19] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        1-3  Blaublitz Akita                1,083 
  [Takeru Kishimoto 78 – Ken Hisatomi 18, Tomofumi Fujiyama 75, 
   Takuma Aoshima 60] 
[Mar 20] 
Gamba Osaka U23         0-1  SC Sagamihara                  1,609 
  [Sunao Hozaki 13] 

Round 3 
[Mar 25] 
Tochigi SC              1-0  YSCC Yokohama                  2,758 
  [Kei Omoto 21] 
Azul Claro Numazu       4-1  Fujieda MYFC                   2,947 
  [Masanobu Komaki 42, Takuma Sonoda 63, Yuta Kutsukake 82, 
   Koki Maezawa 88 – Yuichiro Edamoto 13] 
Kagoshima United        1-0  Gamba Osaka U23                2,219 
  [Noriaki Fujimoto 57 pen] 
FC Tokyo U23            1-0  SC Sagamihara                  2,020 
  [Kan Kobayashi 58] 
[Mar 26] 
Grulla Morioka          0-3  Kataller Toyama                1,018 
  [Ikki Sasaki 22, ? (G) 42 og, Yu Eto 65] 
Fukushima United        1-0  FC Ryukyu                      1,637 
  [Shota Tamura 70] 
Gainare Tottori         1-0  Nagano Parceiro                1,574 
  [Daiki Numa 39] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     1-0  Cerezo Osaka U23               4,455 
  [Tomoki Ikemoto 60] 

Table: 

 1.Kataller Toyama             3   3  0  0   6- 0   9  
 2.Fukushima United            3   3  0  0   5- 1   9  
-----------------------------------------------------
 3.Gainare Tottori             3   2  1  0   4- 1   7  
 4.Kagoshima United            3   2  0  1   6- 1   6   
 5.Nagano Parceiro             3   2  0  1   4- 1   6  
 6.Tochigi SC                  3   1  2  0   2- 1   5  
 7.Blaublitz Akita             2   1  1  0   4- 2   4  
 8.Giravanz Kitakyushu         2   1  1  0   2- 1   4  [-]
 9.Grulla Morioka              3   1  1  1   4- 6   4  
10.Azul Claro Numazu           2   1  0  1   5- 3   3  [+] 
11.SC Sagamihara               3   1  0  2   1- 2   3  
12.FC Tokyo U23                3   1  0  2   2- 4   3  
13.Fujieda MYFC                3   1  0  2   3-10   3  
14.FC Ryukyu                   3   0  1  2   1- 3   1  
15.Cerezo Osaka U23            3   0  1  2   3- 6   1  
16.Gamba Osaka U23             3   0  0  3   0- 4   0   
17.YSCC Yokohama               3   0  0  3   0- 6   0  

Top scorers: 

1.KISHIMOTO Takeru (Cerezo Osaka U23)   3 
  TAMURA Shota (Fukushima United)       3 
3.EDAMOTO Yuichiro (Fujieda MYFC)       2 
  ETO Yu (Kataller Toyama)              2 
  FUJIMOTO Noriaki (Kagoshima United)   2 
  GORYO Junki (Kagoshima United)        2 
  HISATOMI Ken (Blaublitz Akita)        2 
  HOSHI Kota (Fukushima United)         2 

Round 4 
[Apr 1] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
SC Sagamihara           -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
FC Ryukyu               -  Gamba Osaka U23 
[Apr 2] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Grulla Morioka 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Fukushima United 
Kataller Toyama         -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Tochigi SC 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Kagoshima United 

Round 5 
[Apr 15] 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Nagano Parceiro 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  FC Tokyo U23 
[Apr 16] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Fujieda MYFC 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Gainare Tottori 
Fukushima United        -  SC Sagamihara 
Tochigi SC              -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Kataller Toyama         -  FC Ryukyu 
Kagoshima United        -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 

Round 6 
[Apr 29] 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Kataller Toyama 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Tochigi SC 
[Apr 30] 
Fukushima United        -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Nagano Parceiro         -  FC Tokyo U23 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Kagoshima United 
Gainare Tottori         -  Grulla Morioka 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  YSCC Yokohama 
FC Ryukyu               -  Blaublitz Akita 

Round 7 
[May 6] 
FC Tokyo U23            -  FC Ryukyu 
Kagoshima United        -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
[May 7] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Nagano Parceiro 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Fujieda MYFC 
Tochigi SC              -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Gainare Tottori 
SC Sagamihara           -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Kataller Toyama         -  Fukushima United 

Round 8 
[May 13] 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Kagoshima United 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Tochigi SC 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Kataller Toyama 
FC Ryukyu               -  Azul Claro Numazu 
[May 14] 
Fukushima United        -  Blaublitz Akita 
SC Sagamihara           -  Grulla Morioka 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  YSCC Yokohama 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Gainare Tottori 

Round 9 
[May 20] 
Kataller Toyama         -  YSCC Yokohama 
FC Ryukyu               -  SC Sagamihara 
[May 21] 
Grulla Morioka          -  FC Tokyo U23 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Nagano Parceiro 
Tochigi SC              -  Fukushima United 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Gainare Tottori         -  Cerezo Osaka U23 

Round 10 [May 28] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Kagoshima United 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Azul Claro Numazu 
SC Sagamihara           -  Tochigi SC 
Fujieda MYFC            -  FC Ryukyu 
Gainare Tottori         -  Fukushima United 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Kataller Toyama 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  FC Tokyo U23 

Round 11 
[Jun 3] 
Grulla Morioka          -  YSCC Yokohama 
Kataller Toyama         -  SC Sagamihara 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  FC Ryukyu 
[Jun 4] 
Fukushima United        -  Fujieda MYFC 
Tochigi SC              -  Blaublitz Akita 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Kagoshima United        -  Gainare Tottori 

Round 12 
[Jun 10] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  SC Sagamihara 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Gainare Tottori 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Kagoshima United        -  Fukushima United 
FC Ryukyu               -  Nagano Parceiro 
[Jun 11] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Tochigi SC 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Kataller Toyama 

Round 13 
[Jun 17] 
Tochigi SC              -  Kagoshima United 
[Jun 18] 
Gainare Tottori         -  Kataller Toyama 
YSCC Yokohama           -  FC Tokyo U23 
Fukushima United        -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
SC Sagamihara           -  Fijieda MYFC 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Blaublitz Akita 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Grulla Morioka 

Round 14 [Jun 25] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Fukushima United 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Blaublitz Akita         -  SC Sagamihara 
Kataller Toyama         -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Nagano Parceiro 
Kagoshima United        -  YSCC Yokohama 
FC Ryukyu               -  Gainare Tottori 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Azul Claro Numazu 

Round 15 
[Jul 1] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  FC Ryukyu 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Blaublitz Akita 
Kataller Toyama         -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  SC Sagamihara 
[Jul 2] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Kagoshima United 
Gainare Tottori         -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Fujieda MYFC 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Tochigi SC 

Round 16 
[Jul 8] 
Fukushima United        -  FC Tokyo U23 
Tochigi SC              -  Kataller Toyama 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Grulla Morioka 
Kagoshima United        -  FC Ryukyu 
[Jul 9] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  YSCC Yokohama 
SC Sagamihara           -  Gainare Tottori 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Nagano Parceiro 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Gamba Osaka U23 

Round 17 
[Jul 15] 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Tochigi SC 
Gainare Tottori         -  FC Tokyo U23 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Blaublitz Akita 
FC Ryukyu               -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
[Jul 16] 
Fukushima United        -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
SC Sagamihara           -  Kagoshima United 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Grulla Morioka 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Fujieda MYFC 

Round 18 
[Jul 22] 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Fukushima United 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Tochigi SC              -  SC Sagamihara 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Kataller Toyama 
[Jul 23] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Gainare Tottori 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Nagano Parceiro         -  FC Ryukyu 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Kagoshima United 

Round 19 [Aug 19-20] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Gamba Osaka U23 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Tochigi SC 
SC Sagamihara           -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Kataller Toyama         -  FC Tokyo U23 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Gainare Tottori 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Fujieda MYFC 
Kagoshima United        -  Nagano Parceiro 
FC Ryukyu               -  Fukushima United 

Round 20 [Aug 26-27] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Fukushima United        -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Tochigi SC              -  Grulla Morioka 
Gainare Tottori         -  SC Sagamihara 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  FC Ryukyu 
Kagoshima United        -  Kataller Toyama 
FC Tokyo U23            -  YSCC Yokohama 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Nagano Parceiro 

Round 21 [Sep 2-3] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Tochigi SC 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Kataller Toyama 
SC Sagamihara           -  Fukushima United 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Gainare Tottori 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Kagoshima United 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  FC Tokyo U23 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  FC Ryukyu 

Round 22 [Sep 9-10] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Blaublitz Akita 
Nagano Parceiro         -  SC Sagamihara 
Kataller Toyama         -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Gainare Tottori         -  YSCC Yokohama 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Fukushima United 
Kagoshima United        -  Tochigi SC 
FC Ryukyu               -  Fujieda MYFC 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Azul Claro Numazu 

Round 23 [Sep 16-17] 
Fukushima United        -  Gainare Tottori 
Tochigi SC              -  Gamba Osaka U23 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Blaublitz Akita 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Grulla Morioka 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Kataller Toyama 
FC Ryukyu               -  Kagoshima United 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Nagano Parceiro 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 

Round 24 [Sep 23-24] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Blaublitz Akita         -  FC Ryukyu 
Tochigi SC              -  FC Tokyo U23 
SC Sagamihara           -  YSCC Yokohama 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Gainare Tottori         -  Fujieda MYFC 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Kataller Toyama 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Fukushima United 

Round 25 [Sep 30, Oct 1] 
Fukushima United        -  Nagano Parceiro 
Kataller Toyama         -  Tochigi SC 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  YSCC Yokohama 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  SC Sagamihara 
Kagoshima United        -  Blaublitz Akita 
FC Ryukyu               -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Grulla Morioka 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Fujieda MYFC 

Round 26 [Oct 7-8] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  FC Tokyo U23 
Fukushima United        -  Kataller Toyama 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
SC Sagamihara           -  FC Ryukyu 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Grulla Morioka 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Gainare Tottori         -  Kagoshima United 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Gamba Osaka U23 

Round 27 [Oct 14-15] 
Grulla Morioka          -  FC Ryukyu 
Tochigi SC              -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Nagano Parceiro 
SC Sagamihara           -  Blaublitz Akita 
Kataller Toyama         -  Fujieda MYFC 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Kagoshima United 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Gainare Tottori 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Fukushima United 

Round 28 [Oct 21-22] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Fukushima United        -  Tochigi SC 
Kataller Toyama         -  Grulla Morioka 
Fijieda MYFC            -  SC Sagamihara 
Gainare Tottori         -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Kagoshima United        -  Azul Claro Numazu 
FC Ryukyu               -  FC Tokyo U23 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  YSCC Yokohama 

Round 29 [Oct 28-29] 
Tochigi SC              -  Fujieda MYFC 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Kagoshima United 
SC Sagamihara           -  Kataller Toyama 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Blaublitz Akita 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Gainare Tottori         -  FC Ryukyu 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Fukushima United 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 

Round 30 [Nov 5] 
Kataller Toyama         -  Blaublitz Akita 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Nagano Parceiro 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  SC Sagamihara 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Tochigi SC 
Kagoshima United        -  Grulla Morioka 
FC Ryukyu               -  YSCC Yokohama 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  FC Tokyo U23 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Gainare Tottori 

Round 31 [Nov 11-12] 
Grulla Morioka          -  SC Sagamihara 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Fukushima United        -  Kagoshima United 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Gainare Tottori         -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
FC Ryukyu               -  Tochigi SC 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Fujieda MYFC 

Round 32 [Nov 19] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Fukushima United 
Tochigi SC              -  Gainare Tottori 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Grulla Morioka 
SC Sagamihara           -  FC Tokyo U23 
Kataller Toyama         -  Nagano Parceiro 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  FC Ryukyu 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Kagoshima United 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Fujieda MYFC 

Round 33 [Nov 26] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Fukushima United        -  YSCC Yokohama 
Tochigi SC              -  Nagano Parceiro 
SC Sagamihara           -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Kataller Toyama         -  Gainare Tottori 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Blaublitz Akita 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Kagoshima United        -  FC Tokyo U23 

Round 34 [Dec 3] 
Fukushima United        -  Grulla Morioka 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Fujieda MYFC            -  YSCC Yokohama 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Tochigi SC 
Gainare Tottori         -  Blaublitz Akita 
Kagoshima United        -  SC Sagamihara 
FC Ryukyu               -  Kataller Toyama 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Cerezo Osaka U23 


JFL

Competition format: 
Two single round-robin stages will be held; the winners of each stage 
will determine the champion in the post-season home and away championship playoffs. 
If the same team manages to win both stages, no playoffs will be held, 
and they will be automatically declared champions.

Overall Table: 
(Used to determine J3 promotion candidates and relegation to Regional Leagues. 
To qualify for promotion, a club must have a J.League Associate Membership [#], 
and finish both in Top-4 of the JFL, and either 1st or 2nd among the promotion-eligible clubs).


 1.Vanraure Hachinohe         4   4  0  0   8- 2  12  [#]   
 2.FC Osaka                   4   3  0  1  12- 7   9
 3.Sony Sendai                4   3  0  1  11- 7   9 
 4.Honda FC                   4   2  2  0   6- 2   8 
----------------------------------------------------
 5.Veertien Mie               4   2  1  1  11- 8   7  [+] 
 6.ReinMeer Aomori            4   2  1  1   5- 5   7  
 7.MIO Biwako Shiga           4   2  0  2   4- 6   6 
 8.Honda Lock                 4   1  2  1   6- 5   5
 9.RKU Dragons Ryugasaki      4   1  2  1   5- 9   5   
10.Verspah Oita               4   0  4  0   4- 4   4 
11.Briobecca Urayasu          4   1  1  2   4- 5   4
12.Tochigi Uva                4   1  0  3   7- 6   3  [#]
13.FC Imabari                 4   0  3  1   2- 3   3  [+][#]
14.Tokyo Musashino City       4   0  2  2   3- 7   2  [#]
----------------------------------------------------
15.Maruyasu Okazaki           4   0  1  3   5-10   1 
16.Nara Club                  4   0  1  3   2- 9   1  [#] 

RKU = Ryutsu Keizai University. 


First Stage 

Round 1 [Mar 5] 
Honda FC                3-1  ReinMeer Aomori                1,229 
  [Tatsuya Furuhashi 22, Shogo Omachi 65 pen, Yuya Tomita 89 – 
   Yasuhiro Okuyama 55] 
RKU Dragons             2-2  FC Imabari                       691 
  [Shota Miyazu 9, Yuki Okazaki 81 – Yusuke Kaneko 62, 
   Kei Nakano 75] 
Honda Lock              2-2  Veertien Mie                     421 
  [Yutaka Kushima 79, Hiroshi Ichihara 90 pen – Shogo Fujimaki 25, 
   Junya Kitano 90+ pen] 
FC Osaka                4-0  Nara Club                      1,523 
  [Takahiro Kitsui 17, 68, Takumi Esaka 45, Juninho 85] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        2-0  Maruyasu Okazaki               1,103 
  [Kazuki Sakamoto 14 pen, Kengo Kubo 34] 
Musashino City          1-2  Vanraure Hachinohe             1,009 
  [Koji Ishihara 65 pen – Seiya Murakami 40, ? (M) 47 og] 
Verspah Oita            1-1  Briobecca Urayasu                746 
  [Makoto Nakamura 83 – Kenzo Nambu 56] 
Tochigi Uva             0-1  Sony Sendai                      363 
  [Yuta Uchino 40] 

Round 2 
[Mar 11] 
Nara Club               1-2  RKU Dragons                    1,849 
  [Masatoshi Hamanaka 14 – Hiroki Ogawa 45 pen, 84] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        1-1  Honda Lock                       426 
  [Hidemi Jinushizono 19 – Tsubasa Sasaki 76] 
[Mar 12] 
Briobecca Urayasu       1-2  MIO Biwako Shiga                 418 
  [Takeharu Sakatani 70 – Kengo Kubo 52 pen, Tomomasa Horikawa 90+] 
Musashino City          0-3  FC Osaka                         657 
  [Shunsuke Tachino 18, Takahiro Kitsui 54, Satoshi Sunomata 83] 
Verspah Oita            2-2  ReinMeer Aomori                  234 
  [Yu Kijima 7, Ryosuke Kawano 42 – Hiroto Sakai 9, 
   Teppei Chikaishi 77] 
Tochigi Uva             1-3  Vanraure Hachinohe               363 
  [Toshihiko Uchiyama 64 – Seiya Murakami 23, Ryo Hozumi 45, 
   Shotaro Inoue 51] 
FC Imabari              0-0  Honda FC                       3,065 
Veertien Mie            3-2  Sony Sendai                    1,343 
  [Shoki Takata 19, ? (S) 45 og, Hiroumi Kakura 54 – 
   Shinya Sugai 26, Yuta Akimoto 75 pen] 

Round 3 
[Mar 18] 
Verspah Oita            0-0  FC Imabari                       715 
RKU Dragons             1-1  Musashino City                   294 
  [Shota Miyazu 88 – Koji Ishihara 90 pen] 
Briobecca Urayasu       0-1  ReinMeer Aomori                  234 
  [Junki Yokono 84] 
[Mar 19] 
Honda FC                2-0  Nara Club                        882 
  [Hiroki Kurimoto 46, Junya Kuno 60] 
Honda Lock              2-0  MIO Biwako Shiga                 359 
  [Satoshi Ikegami 18, Yosuke Miyaji 74] 
FC Osaka                2-1  Tochigi Uva                      486 
  [Takahiro Kitsui 58, Wataru Ikenaga 65 – Takuya Muraoka 71] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      1-0  Veertien Mie                   2,345 
  [Seiya Murakami 5] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        4-5  Sony Sendai                      302 
  [Yuya Sano 6, Leonardo Moreira 44, Keisuke Kumazawa 69, 81 – 
   Motoki Fujiwara 15, Yuta Uchino 23, Yuta Akimoto 58, 
   Riku Yoshida 85, Ukyo Tomizawa 90+] 

Round 4 
[Mar 25] 
Honda Lock              1-2  Briobecca Urayasu                189 
  [Ryohei Suwazono 71 pen – Toshiya Tanaka 80 pen, Ryota Kasamatsu 90] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        0-3  Sony Sendai                      521 
  [Yuta Uchino 33, Shinya Sugai 55, ? (M) 81 og] 
[Mar 26] 
Nara Club               1-1  Verspah Oita                   1,396 
  [Kazuma Sato 18 – Makoto Nakamura 25] 
Musashino City          1-1  Honda FC                         332 
  [Koji Ishihara 45 – Kazuki Matsumoto 57] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        0-2  Vanraure Hachinohe               338 
  [Shotaro Inoue 13, Keita Takami 74] 
Tochigi Uva             5-0  RKU Dragons                      179 
  [Takuya Muraoka 4, 29, Ryota Ukai 40, Kosuke Matsuda 64, 
   Keita Ishido 80] 
FC Imabari              0-1  ReinMeer Aomori                  903 
  [Teppei Chikaishi 79] 
Veertien Mie            6-3  FC Osaka                         508 
  [Junya Kitano 23, 89, Shunsuke Terao 45, Shoki Takata 49, 
   Shogo Fujimaki 56, 67 - ? (V) 4 og, Makoto Kawanishi 53, 
   Taishi Nishioka 59] 

Table: 

 1.Vanraure Hachinohe         4   4  0  0   8- 2  12  [#]   
----------------------------------------------------
 2.FC Osaka                   4   3  0  1  12- 7   9
 3.Sony Sendai                4   3  0  1  11- 7   9 
 4.Honda FC                   4   2  2  0   6- 2   8 
 5.Veertien Mie               4   2  1  1  11- 8   7  [+] 
 6.ReinMeer Aomori            4   2  1  1   5- 5   7  
 7.MIO Biwako Shiga           4   2  0  2   4- 6   6 
 8.Honda Lock                 4   1  2  1   6- 5   5
 9.RKU Dragons Ryugasaki      4   1  2  1   5- 9   5   
10.Verspah Oita               4   0  4  0   4- 4   4 
11.Briobecca Urayasu          4   1  1  2   4- 5   4
12.Tochigi Uva                4   1  0  3   7- 6   3  [#]
13.FC Imabari                 4   0  3  1   2- 3   3  [+][#]
14.Tokyo Musashino City       4   0  2  2   3- 7   2  [#]
15.Maruyasu Okazaki           4   0  1  3   5-10   1 
16.Nara Club                  4   0  1  3   2- 9   1  [#] 

Top scorers: 

1.KITSUI Takahiro (FC Osaka)            4 
2.FUJIMAKI Shogo (Veertien Mie)         3 
  ISHIHARA Koji (Musashino City)        3 
  KITANO Junya (Veertien Mie)           3 
  MURAKAMI Seiya (Vanraure Hachinohe)   3 
  MURAOKA Takuya (Tochigi Uva)          3 
  UCHINO Yuta (Sony Sendai)             3 

Round 5 
[Apr 15] 
Sony Sendai             -  Honda Lock 
Verspah Oita            -  Musashino City 
[Apr 16] 
Honda FC                -  Tochigi Uva 
RKU Dragons             -  Veertien Mie 
FC Osaka                -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Nara Club 
Briobecca Urayasu       -  FC Imabari 

Round 6 [Apr 29] 
Honda Lock              -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Sony Sendai             -  Briobecca Urayasu 
Mio Biwako Shiga        -  FC Osaka 
Nara Club               -  FC Imabari 
Musashino City          -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  RKU Dragons 
Tochigi Uva             -  Verspah Oita 
Veertien Mie            -  Honda FC 

Round 7 [May 3] 
Verspah Oita            -  Veertien Mie 
Honda FC                -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
RKU Dragons             -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
FC Osaka                -  Honda Lock 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Sony Sendai 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Tochigi Uva 
Musashino City          -  FC Imabari 
Briobecca Urayasu       -  Nara Club 

Round 8 [May 7] 
Honda Lock              -  RKU Dragons 
Sony Sendai             -  FC Osaka 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Briobecca Urayasu 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Honda FC 
Musashino City          -  Nara Club 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Verspah Oita 
Tochigi Uva             -  FC Imabari 
Veertien Mie            -  ReinMeer Aomori 

Round 9 
[May 13] 
Verspah Oita            -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
RKU Dragons             -  Sony Sendai 
[May 14] 
Honda FC                -  Honda Lock 
FC Osaka                -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
Nara Club               -  Tochigi Uva 
FC Imabari              -  Veertien Mie 
Briobecca Urayasu       -  Musashino City 

Round 10 
[May 20] 
Veertien Mie            -  Nara Club 
[May 21] 
Honda Lock              -  Verspah Oita 
FC Osaka                -  Briobecca Urayasu 
Sony Sendai             -  Honda FC 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  RKU Dragons 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  FC Imabari 
Tochigi Uva             -  Musashino City 

Round 11 
[May 27] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Honda Lock 
Musashino City          -  Veertien Mie 
[May 28] 
Honda FC                -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
RKU Dragons             -  FC Osaka 
Nara Club               -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
Briobecca Urayasu       -  Tochigi Uva 
Verspah Oita            -  Sony Sendai 
FC Imabari              -  MIO Biwako Shiga 

Round 12 
[Jun 3] 
RKU Dragons             -  Briobecca Urayasu 
Honda Lock              -  FC Imabari 
Sony Sendai             -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Musashino City 
[Jun 4] 
FC Osaka                -  Honda FC 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Verspah Oita 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Nara Club 
Veertien Mie            -  Tochigi Uva 

Round 13 
[Jun 10] 
Verspah Oita            -  FC Osaka 
Nara Club               -  Honda Lock 
Musashino City          -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
FC Imabari              -  Sony Sendai 
[Jun 11] 
Honda FC                -  RKU Dragons 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Briobecca Urayasu       -  Veertien Mie 
Tochigi Uva             -  Maruyasu Okazaki 

Round 14 
[Jun 17] 
Honda Lock              -  Musashino City 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Tochigi Uva 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Veertien Mie 
[Jun 18] 
Honda FC                -  Briobecca Urayasu 
RKU Dragons             -  Verspah Oita 
FC Osaka                -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Sony Sendai             -  Nara Club 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  FC Imabari 

Round 15 
[Jun 24] 
Musashino City          -  Sony Sendai 
[Jun 25] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  RKU Dragons 
Nara Club               -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Briobecca Urayasu       -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
Verspah Oita            -  Honda FC 
Tochigi Uva             -  Honda Lock 
Veertien Mie            -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
[tba] 
FC Imabari              -  FC Osaka 


Second Stage 

Round 1 
[Jul 8] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Veertien Mie 
Nara Club               -  Musashino City 
Briobecca Urayasu       -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
RKU Dragons             -  Honda Lock 
Honda FC                -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
[Jul 9] 
Verspah Oita            -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
FC Osaka                -  Sony Sendai 
FC Imabari              -  Tochigi Uva 

Round 2 
[Jul 15] 
Honda Lock              -  Honda FC 
Musashino City          -  Briobecca Urayasu 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  ReinMeer Aomori 
[Jul 16] 
Sony Sendai             -  RKU Dragons 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  FC Osaka 
Tochigi Uva             -  Nara Club 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Verspah Oita 
Veertien Mie            -  FC Imabari 

Round 3 
[Jul 22] 
Briobecca Urayasu       -  FC Osaka 
Musashino City          -  Tochigi Uva 
Verspah Oita            -  Honda Lock 
RKU Dragons             -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Honda FC                -  Sony Sendai 
[Jul 23] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Nara Club               -  Veertien Mie 
FC Imabari              -  Maruyasu Okazaki 

Round 4 
[Jul 29] 
Honda Lock              -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Sony Sendai             -  Verspah Oita 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Nara Club 
[Jul 30] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Honda FC 
FC Osaka                -  RKU Dragons 
Tochigi Uva             -  Briobecca Urayasu 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  FC Imabari 
Veertien Mie            -  Musashino City 

Round 5 
[Aug 19] 
Honda Lock              -  Sony Sendai 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  FC Osaka 
[Aug 20] 
Tochigi Uva             -  Honda FC 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Nara Club               -  ReinMeer Aomori 
FC Imabari              -  Briobecca Urayasu 
Veertien Mie            -  RKU Dragons 
Musashino City          -  Verspah Oita 

Round 6 
[Aug 26] 
Briobecca Urayasu       -  Honda Lock 
Sony Sendai             -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
RKU Dragons             -  Tochigi Uva 
Honda FC                -  Musashino City 
[Aug 27] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  FC Imabari 
Verspah Oita            -  Nara Club 
FC Osaka                -  Veertien Mie 

Round 7 [Sep 10] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Briobecca Urayasu 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Honda Lock 
Nara Club               -  Honda FC 
Tochigi Uva             -  FC Osaka 
FC Imabari              -  Verspah Oita 
Veertien Mie            -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Sony Sendai             -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
Musashino City          -  RKU Dragons 

Round 8 
[Sep 16] 
Honda Lock              -  Tochigi Uva 
Sony Sendai             -  Musashino City 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Briobecca Urayasu 
RKU Dragons             -  ReinMeer Aomori 
[Sep 17] 
Honda FC                -  Verspah Oita 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Nara Club 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Veertien Mie 
[Sep 18] 
FC Osaka                -  FC Imabari 

Round 9 
[Sep 23] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  FC Osaka 
Briobecca Urayasu       -  Honda FC 
[Sep 24] 
Nara Club               -  Sony Sendai 
Verspah Oita            -  RKU Dragons 
Tochigi Uva             -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Veertien Mie            -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
Musashino City          -  Honda Lock 
FC Imabari              -  Vanraure Hachinohe 

Round 10 
[Oct 7] 
Honda Lock              -  FC Osaka 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  RKU Dragons 
Nara Club               -  Briobecca Urayasu 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Honda FC 
[Oct 8] 
Veertien Mie            -  Verspah Oita 
Tochigi Uva             -  ReinMeer Aomori 
[Oct 9] 
Sony Sendai             -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
FC Imabari              -  Musashino City 

Round 11 
[Oct 14] 
RKU Dragons             -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
FC Imabari              -  Nara Club 
[Oct 15] 
Honda FC                -  Veertien Mie 
FC Osaka                -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Honda Lock 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Musashino City 
Verspah Oita            -  Tochigi Uva 
Briobecca Urayasu       -  Sony Sendai 

Round 12 
[Oct 21] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Musashino City 
[Oct 22] 
RKU Dragons             -  Honda FC 
Honda Lock              -  Nara Club 
FC Osaka                -  Verspah Oita 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Veertien Mie            -  Briobecca Urayasu 
Sony Sendai             -  FC Imabari 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Tochigi Uva 

Round 13 
[Oct 28] 
Nara Club               -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
[Oct 29] 
Honda FC                -  FC Osaka 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Sony Sendai 
Briobecca Urayasu       -  RKU Dragons 
Musashino City          -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
Verspah Oita            -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Tochigi Uva             -  Veertien Mie 
FC Imabari              -  Honda Lock 

Round 14 
[Nov 4] 
FC Imabari              -  RKU Dragons 
[Nov 5] 
Sony Sendai             -  Tochigi Uva 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Musashino City 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Honda FC 
Nara Club               -  FC Osaka 
Briobecca Urayasu       -  Verspah Oita 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Veertien Mie            -  Honda Lock 

Round 15 [Nov 12] 
Honda FC                -  FC Imabari 
RKU Dragons             -  Nara Club 
Honda Lock              -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
FC Osaka                -  Musashino City 
Sony Sendai             -  Veertien Mie 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Tochigi Uva 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Verspah Oita 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Briobecca Urayasu 


2016.

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup finals.

list of league cup finals.

list of super cup finals.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Andrei Balitskiy for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Andrei Balitskiy (andrei-balitsky@yandex.ru)
Last updated: 7 Apr 2017

(C) Copyright Andrei Balitskiy and RSSSF 2017
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.