Japan 2018


J1 League
Emperor's Cup
J.League YBC Levain Cup
J2 League
J3 League
JFL

J1 League

Table:

 1.Kawasaki Frontale         29  17  6  6  44-21  57
 2.Sanfrecce Hiroshima       29  17  5  7  42-25  56
 3.Kashima Antlers           29  13  7  9  42-34  46
 4.FC Tokyo                  29  13  7  9  36-28  46
 5.Consadole Sapporo         28  12  8  8  38-41  44
 6.Urawa Red Diamonds        29  11  9  9  41-30  42
 7.Vegalta Sendai            29  12  6 11  39-44  42
 8.Cerezo Osaka              28  10 11  7  34-31  41
 9.Shimizu S-Pulse           29  12  4 13  45-41  40
10.Yokohama F. Marinos       29  11  5 13  52-49  38
11.Vissel Kobe               29  10  7 12  34-41  37
12.Gamba Osaka               29  10  6 13  31-39  36
13.Shonan Bellmare           28   9  8 11  32-36  35  [+]
14.Kashiwa Reysol            29  10  3 16  38-45  33
15.Júbilo Iwata              28   8  9 11  30-42  33
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16.Nagoya Grampus            27   9  4 14  44-50  31  [+]
----------------------------------------------------
17.Sagan Tosu                29   7  9 13  23-31  30
18.V-Varen Nagasaki          29   8  4 17  34-51  28  [+]

Round 1 
[Feb 23] 
Sagan Tosu              1-1  Vissel Kobe                   19,633 
  [Kyosuke Tagawa 3 pen – Mike Havenaar 87] 
[Feb 24] 
FC Tokyo                1-1  Urawa Red Diamonds            35,951 
  [Keigo Higashi 48 – Tomoaki Makino 50] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-0  Consadole Sapporo             17,026 
  [Teerasil Dangda 28] 
Gamba Osaka             2-3  Nagoya Grampus                28,681 
  [Yasuhito Endo 13, Shun Nagasawa 79 – Gabriel Xavier 26, 
   Willian Rocha 51, Jô 84] 
Shonan Bellmare         2-1  V-Varen Nagasaki              12,148 
  [Lee Jeong-Hyeop 8, Toshiki Ishikawa 80 – Daichi Tagami 16] 
[Feb 25] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-0  Kashiwa Reysol                15,655 
  [Ko Itakura 53] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         0-0  Kashima Antlers               19,632 
Júbilo Iwata            0-3  Kawasaki Frontale             31,375 
  [Kengo Nakamura 24, Shogo Taniguchi 43, Eduardo 45] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-1  Yokohama F. Marinos           23,049 
  [Yoichiro Kakitani 86 – Ryosuke Yamanaka 17] 

Round 2 
[Mar 2] 
Kawasaki Frontale       1-1  Shonan Bellmare               22,475 
  [Yu Kobayashi 56 – Temma Matsuda 66] 
Cerezo Osaka            3-3  Consadole Sapporo             10,415 
  [Kenyu Sugimoto 27, Toshiyuki Takagi 43, Yoichiro Kakitani 72 – 
   Chanathip Songkrasin 62, Kazuki Fukai 69, Ryosuke Shindo 79] 
Kashiwa Reysol          2-0  Yokohama F. Marinos           10,659 
  [Kei Koizumi 49, ? (Y) 75 og] 
[Mar 3] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-0  Júbilo Iwata                  38,916 
  [Gabriel Xavier 8] 
FC Tokyo                0-1  Vegalta Sendai                16,990 
  [Naoki Ishihara 57] 
Kashima Antlers         1-0  Gamba Osaka                   24,545 
  [Mu Kanazaki 78] 
Vissel Kobe             2-4  Shimizu S-Pulse               24,058 
  [Junya Tanaka 32, Jung Woo-Young 69 – Crislan 13, 
   Koya Kitagawa 26, Yugo Tatsuta 72, Shota Kaneko 82] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        2-2  Sagan Tosu                    14,125 
  [Takashi Sawada 2, Musashi Suzuki 35 – Hideto Takahashi 60, 
   Jung Seung-Hyun 84] 
[Mar 4] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      1-2  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           41,324 
  [Takuya Aoki 43 – Kosei Shibasaki 66, Sho Inagaki 79] 

Round 3 
[Mar 10] 
Kawasaki Frontale       2-0  Gamba Osaka                   22,520 
  [Eduardo Neto 8, Akihiro Ienaga 55] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-2  Sagan Tosu                    11,247 
  [Hugo Vieira 87 – Cho Dong-Geon 12, Victor Ibarbo 57 pen] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-1  Vissel Kobe                   14,270 
  [Naoki Ishihara 86 – Masatoshi Mihara 27] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-1  Urawa Red Diamonds            15,975 
  [Musashi Suzuki 44 pen – Zlatan Ljubijankic 76] 
Kashima Antlers         0-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           16,799 
  [Takuya Wada 51] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-1  Cerezo Osaka                  11,091 
  [Cristiano 4 – Souza 60] 
Júbilo Iwata            2-0  FC Tokyo                      13,928 
  [Adailton 52, Fozil Musayev 89] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-3  Shimizu S-Pulse               19,390 
  [Jay Bothroyd 15 – Crislan 26, Shota Kaneko 48, Yosuke Kawai 67] 
[Mar 11] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-0  Nagoya Grampus                12,465 

Round 4 [Mar 18] 
Consadole Sapporo       2-1  V-Varen Nagasaki              13,568 
  [Jay Bothroyd 53, Chanathip Songkrasin 90+ - Hijiri Onaga 82] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-1  Vegalta Sendai                13,965 
  [Shota Kaneko 9 – Takuma Abe 70] 
FC Tokyo                1-0  Shonan Bellmare               16,568 
  [Diego Oliveira 46] 
Gamba Osaka             2-2  Kashiwa Reysol                21,758 
  [Hwang Ui-Jo 21, 86 – Ataru Esaka 8, 18] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      0-1  Yokohama F. Marinos           33,168 
  [Hugo Vieira 81] 
Vissel Kobe             2-0  Cerezo Osaka                  20,108 
  [Naoyuki Fujita 34, Lukas Podolski 83] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     0-0  Júbilo Iwata                  16,962 
Sagan Tosu              0-1  Kashima Antlers               17,757 
  [Mu Kanazaki 14] 
Nagoya Grampus          0-1  Kawasaki Frontale             25,898 
  [Yoshito Okubo 65] 

Round 5 
[Mar 30] 
Kashiwa Reysol          2-1  Vissel Kobe                    9,642 
  [Junya Ito 68, 86 – Junya Tanaka 74] 
[Mar 31] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-0  V-Varen Nagasaki              13,158 
  [Takuma Nishimura 31] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         0-1  Yokohama F. Marinos           17,032 
  [Hugo Vieira 11] 
Kashima Antlers         0-0  Consadole Sapporo             19,629 
FC Tokyo                3-2  Gamba Osaka                   21,940 
  [Keigo Higashi 2, Masato Morishige 12, Diego Oliveira 64 – 
   Hwang Ui-Jo 45 pen, 58] 
Kawasaki Frontale       0-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           24,018 
  [Patric 85] 
Cerezo Osaka            2-1  Shonan Bellmare               13,882 
  [Yang Dong-Hyun 13, Kenyu Sugimoto 86 – Takuya Okamoto 36] 
Sagan Tosu              3-2  Nagoya Grampus                12,957 
  [Hideto Takahashi 74, Victor Ibarbo 77, Kyosuke Tagawa 90+ - 
   Gabriel Xavier 14, 69] 
[Apr 1] 
Júbilo Iwata            2-1  Urawa Red Diamonds            21,755 
  [Kengo Kawamata 45, 81 – Shinzo Koroki 8] 

Round 6 
[Apr 7] 
Consadole Sapporo       3-0  Nagoya Grampus                17,390 
  [Ryosuke Shindo 26, Ken Tokura 69, ? (N) 73 og] 
Júbilo Iwata            0-0  Shimizu S-Pulse               30,598 
Cerezo Osaka            2-1  Sagan Tosu                    10,627 
  [Yoichiro Kakitani 27, Yusuke Maruhashi 55 – Cho Dong-Geon 77] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      1-0  Vegalta Sendai                28,984 
  [Shinzo Koroki 5] 
Shonan Bellmare         2-1  Kashima Antlers               13,947 
  [? (K) 5 og, Miki Yamane 90+ - Yuma Suzuki 7] 
[Apr 8] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        2-5  FC Tokyo                       9,873 
  [Keita Nakamura 24, Shogo Nakahara 53 – Diego Oliveira 4, 50 pen, 56, 
   Keigo Higashi 15, Kensuke Nagai 40] 
Kashiwa Reysol          0-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           11,089 
  [Sho Sasaki 17] 
Gamba Osaka             0-1  Vissel Kobe                   20,606 
  [Shuhei Otsuki 90+] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-1  Kawasaki Frontale             37,332 
  [Yuji Nakazawa 61 – Akihiro Ienaga 58] 

Round 7 [Apr 11] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-0  Shonan Bellmare               11,183 
  [Ken Tokura 90+] 
FC Tokyo                2-1  Kashima Antlers               17,260 
  [? (K) 39 og, Sei Muroya 55 – Mu Kanazaki 29] 
Kawasaki Frontale       1-2  Cerezo Osaka                  17,113 
  [Kei Chinen 22 – Yusuke Maruhashi 31, Takaki Fukumitsu 36] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         0-1  V-Varen Nagasaki               6,193 
  [Musashi Suzuki 23] 
Nagoya Grampus          2-3  Vegalta Sendai                 9,297 
  [Jô 53, 89 pen – Naoki Ishihara 23, Takuma Nishimura 37, 68] 
Gamba Osaka             2-0  Júbilo Iwata                  12,625 
  [Fabio 4, Hwang Ui-Jo 86] 
Vissel Kobe             2-3  Urawa Red Diamonds             9,758 
  [Wellington 51, Daiju Sasaki 63 – Yuki Muto 24, 
   Takuya Iwanami 72, Mauricio 90+] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     3-1  Yokohama F. Marinos            7,344 
  [Teerasil Dangda 51 pen, Patric 79, 90 – Hugo Vieira 41 pen] 
Sagan Tosu              1-2  Kashiwa Reysol                 7,138 
  [Yuji Ono 75 – Kim Bo-Kyung 7, Hiroto Nakagawa 37] 

Round 8 
[Apr 14] 
Kashima Antlers         2-0  Nagoya Grampus                17,921 
  [Mu Kanazaki 10, 88] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-2  Consadole Sapporo              9,533 
  [Masashi Kamekawa 9 – Takumi Miyayoshi 13, Ken Tokura 87] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        3-0  Gamba Osaka                    8,745 
  [Keita Nakamura 18, Hijiri Onaga 48, Shogo Nakahara 63] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-0  FC Tokyo                      17,790 
  [Toshiyuki Takagi 74] 
Vegalta Sendai          0-0  Kawasaki Frontale             14,024 
[Apr 15] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-2  Vissel Kobe                   16,313 
  [Olivier Boumal 58 – Hirotaka Mita 68, Kazuma Watanabe 79] 
Júbilo Iwata            1-0  Sagan Tosu                    11,126 
  [Takuya Matsuura 57] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      2-1  Shimizu S-Pulse               28,295 
  [Shinzo Koroki 23, 29 – Shota Kaneko 54] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-2  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           10,082 
  [Patric 51, 80] 

Round 9 
[Apr 21] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         0-1  FC Tokyo                      12,615 
  [Kensuke Nagai 59] 
Vegalta Sendai          0-3  Júbilo Iwata                  13,316 
  [Takuya Matsuura 56, Daiki Ogawa 58, Taishi Taguchi 82] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-0  Sagan Tosu                    13,706 
  [Patric 83] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      0-0  Consadole Sapporo             39,091 
Kawasaki Frontale       4-1  Kashima Antlers               24,358 
  [? (KA) 5 og, Eduardo Neto 47, Kengo Nakamura 65, 
   Yoshito Okubo 81 – Ryota Nagaki 64] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     4-4  Shonan Bellmare               19,117 
  [Hugo Vieira 27, 44, 45, Milos Degenek 57 - ? (Y) 8 og, 
   Shunsuke Kikuchi 28, Alen Stevanovic 41, 45+] 
Vissel Kobe             3-0  Nagoya Grampus                18,681 
  [Jung Woo-Young 12, Lukas Podolski 51, 81] 
Gamba Osaka             1-0  Cerezo Osaka                  35,242 
  [Hwang Ui-Jo 41 pen] 
[Apr 22] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-0  Kashiwa Reysol                 7,676 
  [Shu Hiramatsu 50] 

Round 10 [Apr 25] 
Consadole Sapporo       2-1  Yokohama F. Marinos            6,729 
  [Ken Tokura 49, Ryosuke Shindo 66 – Takashi Kanai 44] 
Kashima Antlers         1-1  Vissel Kobe                    7,672 
  [Yuma Suzuki 55 – Hirotaka Mita 34] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-0  Urawa Red Diamonds            11,257 
  [Hiroto Nakagawa 72] 
FC Tokyo                3-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           13,425 
  [Diego Oliveira 5 pen, 51, Kensuke Nagai 9 – Sho Inagaki 60] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-0  Gamba Osaka                    8,002 
  [Shunsuke Kikuchi 16] 
Júbilo Iwata            1-2  V-Varen Nagasaki               8,047 
  [Kengo Kawamata 90+ pen - Daichi Tagami 75, Juanma 81] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-3  Shimizu S-Pulse                9,774 
  [Rocha 82 – Koya Kitagawa 44, Hideki Ishige 70, Shota Kaneko 86] 
Cerezo Osaka            2-1  Vegalta Sendai                 8,165 
  [Hiroshi Kiyotake 51, 60 – Koji Hachisuka 10] 
Sagan Tosu              0-2  Kawasaki Frontale              8,490 
  [Hiroyuki Abe 56, Yu Kobayashi 67] 

Round 11 
[Apr 28] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        0-2  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           10,639 
  [Teerasil Dangda 52, Sho Sasaki 59] 
Vegalta Sendai          2-2  Consadole Sapporo             13,812 
  [Takuma Nishimura 47, Kazuki Oiwa 90+ - Akito Fukumori 16, 
   Chanathip Songkrasin 78] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         2-1  Kashiwa Reysol                13,100 
  [Chong Tese 38, Koya Kitagawa 41 – Cristiano 40] 
FC Tokyo                3-2  Nagoya Grampus                25,185 
  [Diego Oliveira 20 pen, 46, Kensuke Nagai 38 – Jô 32, Rocha 63] 
Júbilo Iwata            1-1  Cerezo Osaka                  13,884 
  [Kengo Kawamata 25 – Kenyu Sugimoto 56 pen] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      0-1  Shonan Bellmare               33,132 
  [Toshiki Ishikawa 30] 
Vissel Kobe             1-2  Kawasaki Frontale             19,847 
  [Hirotaka Mita 78 – Shogo Taniguchi 7, Yu Kobayashi 88] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     3-0  Kashima Antlers               27,348 
  [Keita Endo 7, Jun Amano 21, Kosuke Nakamachi 66] 
[Apr 29] 
Gamba Osaka             3-0  Sagan Tosu                    18,642 
  [Shu Kurata 68, Hwang Ui-Jo 82, Mateus 90+] 

Round 12 [May 2] 
Kashima Antlers         2-1  V-Varen Nagasaki              11,848 
  [Yuma Suzuki 4, Mu Kanazaki 30 pen – Musashi Suzuki 18] 
Kawasaki Frontale       0-2  Urawa Red Diamonds            22,817 
  [Shinzo Koroki 15, 50] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-3  Júbilo Iwata                  19,738 
  [Teruhito Nakagawa 74 – Takuya Matsuura 37, Taishi Taguchi 42, 58] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-2  Kashiwa Reysol                 8,536 
  [Shunsuke Kikuchi 60 – Cristiano 6, Ataru Esaka 28] 
Nagoya Grampus          0-0  Cerezo Osaka                  13,220 
Gamba Osaka             1-0  Vegalta Sendai                11,824 
  [Shu Kurata 62] 
Vissel Kobe             0-0  FC Tokyo                       9,015 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     2-0  Shimizu S-Pulse                8,029 
  [Patric 17, Yoshifumi Kashiwa 56] 
Sagan Tosu              1-2  Consadole Sapporo              7,377 
  [An Yong-Woo 51 – Julinho 79, 83] 

Round 13 
[May 5] 
Consadole Sapporo       2-0  Gamba Osaka                   12,382 
  [Kazuki Fukai 39, Ken Tokura 72] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-2  Júbilo Iwata                  14,208 
  [Ataru Esaka 14 – Hiroki Yamada 23, Kengo Kawamata 84] 
Kawasaki Frontale       0-2  FC Tokyo                      24,677 
  [Kento Hashimoto 14, Masato Morishige 69] 
Cerezo Osaka            3-1  V-Varen Nagasaki              29,845 
  [Yoichiro Kakitani 30, Yusuke Maruhashi 37, Kota Mizunuma 86 – 
   Keita Nakamura 54] 
Kashima Antlers         1-0  Urawa Red Diamonds            33,647 
  [Mu Kanazaki 25 pen] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-1  Yokohama F. Marinos           38,280 
  [Jô 75 – Takuya Kida 26] 
[May 6] 
Sagan Tosu              3-1  Shimizu S-Pulse               14,103 
  [Riki Harakawa 11 pen, Yuji Ono 26, An Yong-Woo 51 – ? (ST) 16 og] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-3  Vegalta Sendai                11,805 
  [Lee Jeong-Hyeop 51 pen – Gakuto Notsuda 3, Takuma Nishimura 36 pen, 90+] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     2-0  Vissel Kobe                   11,100 
  [Toshihiro Aoyama 44 pen, Patric 90+] 

Round 14 
[May 12] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         4-2  Shonan Bellmare               14,624 
  [Koya Kitagawa 23 pen, 52, Crislan 40 pen, Shota Kaneko 54 – 
   Shunsuke Kikuchi 66, Ryunosuke Noda 90+] 
Júbilo Iwata            0-2  Vissel Kobe                   14,912 
  [Kazuma Watanabe 10, Wellington 25] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        3-0  Nagoya Grampus                 8,252 
  [Keita Nakamura 3, 49, Musashi Suzuki 76] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-2  Kawasaki Frontale             12,584 
  [Junya Ito 32 – Yu Kobayashi 58, Yuto Suzuki 90+] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-3  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           15,115
  [Hiroaki Okuno 12 – Patric 41, 89, Yoshifumi Kashiwa 71] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-1  Gamba Osaka                   21,576 
  [Jun Amano 61 – Jungo Fujimoto 52] 
[May 13] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      0-0  Sagan Tosu                    40,137 
FC Tokyo                0-0  Consadole Sapporo             24,589 
[Jul 25] 
Cerezo Osaka            0-2  Kashima Antlers               16,631 
  [Yuma Suzuki 57, Shoma Doi 60] 

Round 15 
[May 19] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     5-2  V-Varen Nagasaki              17,379 
  [Yuki Otsu 21 pen, Teruhito Nakagawa 60, 67, Takahiro Ogihara 75, 
   Milos Degenek 82 – Juanma 13, Keita Nakamura 47] 
Gamba Osaka             0-0  Urawa Red Diamonds            25,361 
Shonan Bellmare         1-0  Júbilo Iwata                  14,385 
  [Ryunosuke Noda 71] 
[May 20] 
Kashima Antlers         1-2  Vegalta Sendai                23,942 
  [Yuma Suzuki 85 – Naoki Ishihara 2, Ko Itakura 65] 
Nagoya Grampus          2-3  Kashiwa Reysol                21,327 
  [Jô 41, Keiji Tamada 64 – Ataru Esaka 16, 56, Yuta Nakayama 47] 
Kawasaki Frontale       3-0  Shimizu S-Pulse               23,969 
  [Kengo Nakamura 19, 57, Hiroyuki Abe 33] 
Sagan Tosu              0-0  FC Tokyo                      12,163 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     0-2  Cerezo Osaka                  20,219 
  [Toshiyuki Takagi 81, 84] 
Vissel Kobe             4-0  Consadole Sapporo             18,725 
  [Wellington 9, 23, Kazuma Watanabe 55, 87] 

Round 16 [Jul 18] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-2  Kawasaki Frontale             10,711 
  [Ken Tokura 90+ - Elsinho 42, Yu Kobayashi 52] 
Vegalta Sendai          2-8  Yokohama F. Marinos           13,081 
  [Ryo Germain 72, Koji Hachisuka 90 – Jun Amano 2, 
   Sho Ito 12, 33, 59, Teruhito Nakagawa 31, 
   Ryosuke Yamanaka 52, Takashi Kanai 71, Olivier Boumal 81] 
Kashiwa Reysol          0-1  FC Tokyo                      11,453 
  [? (K) 61 og] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-1  Sagan Tosu                     9,229 
  [Ryo Takahashi 48 - ? (SB) 81 og] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         3-0  Cerezo Osaka                   9,782 
  [Hwang Seok-Ho 11, Koya Kitagawa 28, Crislan 67] 
Júbilo Iwata            3-3  Kashima Antlers               13,577 
  [Rikiya Uehara 17, Hiroki Yamada 77, Kengo Kawamata 82 – 
   Yasushi Endo 34, Hiroki Abe 69, Shoma Doi 88] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     4-0  Gamba Osaka                    7,835 
  [Patric 26, 41, Masato Kudo 49, Teerasil Dangda 86] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        0-1  Vissel Kobe                    9,366 
  [Wellington 39] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      3-1  Nahoya Grampus                21,250 
  [Wataru Endo 40, 78, Tomoaki Makino 70 – Gabriel Xavier 45] 

Round 17 [Jul 22] 
Nagoya Grampus          0-0  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           20,244 
Vissel Kobe             0-3  Shonan Bellmare               26,146 
  [Keisuke Saka 10, Mitsuki Saito 48, Shunsuke Kikuchi 67] 
Kashima Antlers         6-2  Kashiwa Reysol                24,480 
  [Yuma Suzuki 11, 41, Atsutaka Nakamura 45, Shoma Doi 59, 
   Hiroki Abe 62, Koki Anzai 65 – Kim Bo-Kyung 17, 
   Ataru Esaka 86] 
Consadole Sapporo       0-0  Júbilo Iwata                  10,723 
FC Tokyo                5-2  Yokohama F. Marinos           34,126 
  [Kosuke Ota 8, Diego Oliveira 27, Sotan Tanabe 45, 
   Keigo Higashi 60, Makoto Okazaki 64 – Hugo Vieira 69 pen, 
   Kota Yamada 89] 
Kawasaki Frontale       1-0  V-Varen Nagasaki              22,221 
  [Yu Kobayashi 67] 
Gamba Osaka             1-2  Shimizu S-Pulse               17,542 
  [Hwang Ui-Jo 75 – Koya Kitagawa 27 pen, Douglas 65] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-1  Urawa Red Diamonds            27,915 
  [Toshiyuki Takagi 8 – Shinzo Koroki 78] 
Sagan Tosu              0-1  Vegalta Sendai                17,537 
  [Takuma Nishimura 87] 

Halfway Table:

 1.Sanfrecce Hiroshima       17  13  2  2  26- 8  41
 2.FC Tokyo                  17  10  4  3  27-15  34
 3.Kawasaki Frontale         17  10  3  4  25-13  33
 4.Consadole Sapporo         17   7  6  4  21-19  27
 5.Cerezo Osaka              17   7  6  4  21-20  27
 6.Vissel Kobe               17   7  4  6  24-20  25
 7.Kashima Antlers           17   7  4  6  23-21  25
 8.Vegalta Sendai            17   7  4  6  20-26  25
 9.Shimizu S-Pulse           17   7  3  7  24-22  24
10.Júbilo Iwata              17   6  5  6  18-18  23
11.Shonan Bellmare           17   6  4  7  21-23  22  [+]
12.Urawa Red Diamonds        17   5  6  6  16-15  21
13.Yokohama F. Marinos       17   5  5  7  33-31  20
14.Kashiwa Reysol            17   6  2  9  21-26  20
15.V-Varen Nagasaki          17   5  2 10  21-28  17  [+]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
16.Gamba Osaka               17   4  3 10  15-25  15
----------------------------------------------------
17.Sagan Tosu                17   3  5  9  15-23  14
18.Nagoya Grampus            17   2  4 11  15-33  10  [+]

Round 18 
[Jul 27] 
FC Tokyo                0-1  V-Varen Nagasaki              23,063 
  [Juanma 77] 
[Jul 28] 
Vegalta Sendai          2-2  Cerezo Osaka                  14,911 
  [Takuma Nishimura 30, Koji Hachisuka 84 – Yusuke Maruhashi 11, 90+] 
Gamba Osaka             1-1  Kashima Antlers               28,534 
  [Koki Yonekura 70 – Koki Machida 41] 
Vissel Kobe             1-0  Kashiwa Reysol                22,879 
  [Asahi Masuyama 66] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-4  Urawa Red Diamonds            16,944 
  [Kazuhiko Chiba 38 – Shinzo Koroki 25, 71 pen, Tomoya Ugajin 76, 
   Fabricio 90+] 
Sagan Tosu              0-0  Júbilo Iwata                  14,333 
[Aug 29] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-2  Shimizu S-Pulse               15,645 
  [Dušan Cvetinovic 2 – Shota Kaneko 27, Douglas 49] 
[Sep 26] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-0  Kawasaki Frontale              8,816 
[Oct 28] 
Nagoya Grampus           -   Consadole Sapporo 

Round 19 [Aug 1] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-2  Nagoya Grampus                13,968 
  [Yoshihiro Nakano 53 – Jô 30, Naoki Maeda 40] 
Kashima Antlers         1-2  FC Tokyo                      12,643 
  [Koki Anzai 13 – Cayman Togashi 19, Lins 77] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      2-0  Kawasaki Frontale             28,215 
  [Shinzo Koroki 7, Fabricio 90+ pen] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-0  Sagan Tosu                    14,307 
  [Douglas 20 pen] 
Júbilo Iwata            1-1  Gamba Osaka                   13,015 
  [Kentaro Oi 90+ - Hwang Ui-Jo 82] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-1  Vissel Kobe                   12,241 
  [? (V) 40 og - ? (C) 73 og] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        2-3  Consadole Sapporo              6,579 
  [Shunya Yoneda 72, Jordy Buijs 88 – Jay Bothroyd 51, 
   Chanathip Songkrasin 75, Ken Tokura 90+] 
Kashiwa Reysol          0-2  Shonan Bellmare                9,846 
  [Ryogo Yamasaki 2, 83 pen] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-4  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           10,069 
  [Sho Ito 90+ - Patric 45 pen, 46, Daiki Watari 49, 
   Kazuhiko Chiba 71] 

Round 20 [Aug 5] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-2  Kashiwa Reysol                26,805 
  [Jay Bothroyd 59 – Yusuke Segawa 42, Ataru Esaka 68] 
Nagoya Grampus          3-2  Gamba Osaka                   22,615 
  [Jô 61 pen, 79, 84 – Ademilson 22 pen, Jungo Fujimoto 37] 
Kashima Antlers         1-0  Shimizu S-Pulse               19,119 
  [Daigo Nishi 90+] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      0-0  V-Varen Nagasaki              29,051 
FC Tokyo                1-0  Vissel Kobe                   44,801 
  [Lins 90] 
Kawasaki Frontale       2-0  Yokohama F. Marinos           23,033 
  [Yu Kobayashi 34, 71] 
Júbilo Iwata            3-2  Vegalta Sendai                12,496 
  [Kengo Kawamata 45, Seiya Nakano 77, Kentaro Oi 90+ - 
   Yoshihiro Nakano 23, Takuma Abe 59] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     2-2  Shonan Bellmare               11,304 
  [Patric 45 pen, Yoshifumi Kashiwa 78 – Ryogo Yamasaki 32 pen, 
   ? (SH) 90+ og] 
Sagan Tosu              1-0  Cerezo Osaka                  14,463 
  [Yutaka Yoshida 15] 

Round 21 
[Aug 10] 
Gamba Osaka             2-1  FC Tokyo                      24,879 
  [Fabio 34, Ademilson 90+ - Diego Oliveira 86] 
[Aug 11] 
Consadole Sapporo       1-1  Cerezo Osaka                  21,614 
  [Chanathip Songkrasin 7 – Matej Jonjic 6] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-2  Kawasaki Frontale             18,129 
  [Douglas 5 – Yu Kobayashi 32, Ryota Oshima 64] 
Nagoya Grampus          4-2  Kashima Antlers               43,579 
  [Jô 34, Takashi Kanai 51, 81, Naoki Maeda 90+ - 
   Shoma Doi 50, Yuma Suzuki 72 pen] 
Kashiwa Reysol          0-2  Vegalta Sendai                12,666 
  [Hiroaki Okuno 59, Takuma Nishimura 80] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-1  Yokohama F. Marinos           14,862 
  [Hugo Vieira 48] 
Vissel Kobe             2-1  Júbilo Iwata                  24,731 
  [Andres Iniesta 15, Kyogo Furuhashi 56 – Kengo Kawamata 84 pen] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     2-0  V-Varen Nagasaki              20,285 
  [Kosei Shibasaki 45, Teerasil Dangda 88] 
Sagan Tosu              1-0  Urawa Red Diamonds            19,681 
  [Hideto Takahashi 53] 

Round 22 [Aug 15] 
Vegalta Sendai          4-1  Shonan Bellmare               16,892 
  [Kunimitsu Sekiguchi 15, Takuma Nishimura 32, Mike Havenaar 55, 
   Koji Hachisuka 87 - ? (V) 12 og] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      4-0  Júbilo Iwata                  33,824 
  [Fabricio 55, 61, 90, Tomoaki Makino 85] 
FC Tokyo                0-1  Kashiwa Reysol                20,986 
  [Yusuke Segawa 77] 
Kawasaki Frontale       0-0  Sagan Tosu                    24,390 
Gamba Osaka             1-1  Consadole Sapporo             21,203 
  [Shu Kurata 18 pen – Ken Tokura 90+] 
Cerezo Osaka            3-1  Shimizu S-Pulse               14,628 
  [Kenyu Sugimoto 37, Souza 64, Toshiyuki Takagi 68 – Crislan 40] 
Vissel Kobe             1-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           25,499 
  [Andres Iniesta 17 – Patric 15] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-2  Kashima Antlers               12,328 
  [Ryota Takasugi 14 – Leo Silva 22, Yasushi Endo 39] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-2  Nagoya Grampus                24,527 
  [Ken Matsubara 49 – Jô 4, 90] 

Round 23 [Aug 19] 
Consadole Sapporo       3-2  FC Tokyo                      18,521 
  [Ken Tokura 53, Kosuke Shirai 68, Chanathip Songkrasin 72 – 
   Diego Oliveira 33, Jang Hyun-Soo 45] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         3-3  Urawa Red Diamonds            14,914 
  [Shota Kaneko 6, 63, Douglas 51 – Yuki Abe 11, Fabricio 61, 
   Tomoaki Makino 72] 
Nagoya Grampus          3-0  Sagan Tosu                    19,646 
  [Takashi Kanai 21, Ryuji Izumi 64, Naoki Maeda 75] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        0-2  Cerezo Osaka                  12,366 
  [Yusuke Maruhashi 3, Matej Jonjic 89] 
Kashima Antlers         1-0  Yokohama F. Marinos           21,178 
  [Yasushi Endo 49] 
Vegalta Sendai          2-1  Gamba Osaka                   16,110 
  [Takuma Nishimura 54, ? (G) 57 og – Kazuma Watanabe 27] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-2  Vissel Kobe                   15,351 
  [Hirotaka Mita 37, Yuta Goke 76] 
Júbilo Iwata            2-0  Kashiwa Reysol                13,515 
  [Masaya Matsumoto 6, Yoshito Okubo 13] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-2  Kawasaki Frontale             14,211 
  [Patric 56 – Yu Kobayashi 63, 77 pen] 

Round 24 
[Aug 24] 
Kashima Antlers         1-1  Júbilo Iwata                  13,575 
  [Tomoya Inukai 71 – Yoshito Okubo 90+ pen] 
[Aug 25] 
Kashiwa Reysol          5-1  V-Varen Nagasaki              11,534 
  [Cristiano 21, 24, Junya Ito 48, Kohei Tezuka 89, 
   Michael Olunga 90+ - Musashi Suzuki 11] 
Kawasaki Frontale       1-0  Vegalta Sendai                23,816 
  [Kengo Nakamura 55] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-2  Consadole Sapporo             13,649 
  [? (C) 21 og – Hiroki Miyazawa 36, Ken Tokura 74] 
Cerezo Osaka            0-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           23,442 
  [Sho Inagaki 19] 
[Aug 26] 
Nagoya Grampus          4-1  Urawa Red Diamonds            26,410 
  [Keiji Tamada 29, Jô 4, 70, 79 - ? (N) 22 og] 
Vissel Kobe             0-2  Yokohama F. Marinos           25,541 
  [Takefusa Kubo 56, Teruhito Nakagawa 85] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-0  FC Tokyo                      13,191 
Sagan Tosu              3-0  Gamba Osaka                   20,060 
  [Yuji Ono 48, Mu Kanazaki 59, Fernando Torres 86] 


Round 25 
[Aug 31] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-3  Shonan Bellmare               11,557 
  [Juanma 71 – Tsukasa Umesaki 32, Daiki Kaneko 61, 
   Takuya Okamoto 63] 
[Sep 1] 
Consadole Sapporo       3-1  Vissel Kobe                   32,475 
  [Daiki Suga 11, Ken Tokura 50, Akito Fukumori 83 – 
   Shun Nagasawa 79] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     3-1  Kashiwa Reysol                22,752 
  [Sho Ito 30, 78, Jun Amano 59 – Yusuke Segawa 72] 
Vegalta Sendai          2-1  Shimizu S-Pulse               14,293 
  [Kazuki Oiwa 24, Naoki Ishihara 90+ - Douglas 55] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      1-2  Cerezo Osaka                  27,337 
  [Tadanari Lee 12 – Osmar Barba 29, Souza 53] 
Júbilo Iwata            1-6  Nagoya Grampus                13,647 
   [Kentaro Oi 90+ - Takashi Kanai 12, Naoki Maeda 55, 
    Ryuji Izumi 68, Jô 70, 90, Gabriel Xavier 86] 
Gamba Osaka             2-0  Kawasaki Frontale             19,683 
  [Kazuma Watanabe 7, Fabio 55] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     3-1  Kashima Antlers               13,107 
  [Patric 29, 50, Sho Sasaki 43 – Serginho 15] 
[Sep 2] 
FC Tokyo                0-0  Sagan Tosu                    30,867 

Round 26 
[Sep 14] 
Kashima Antlers         2-1  Shonan Bellmare               10,728 
  [Shoma Doi 49, Yuma Suzuki 90+ - Tsukasa Umesaki 66] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-1  Júbilo Iwata                  13,112 
  [Osmar Barba 78 – Nagisa Sakurauchi 55] 
[Sep 15] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-0  FC Tokyo                      17,887 
  [? (T) 49 og] 
Sagan Tosu              1-0  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           15,899 
  [Yuji Takahashi 76] 
Nagoya Grampus          3-4  V-Varen Nagasaki              18,477 
  [Naoki Maeda 30, Jô 48, 89 – Musashi Suzuki 8, 53, 56, 
   Keita Nakamura 70 pen] 
Kashiwa Reysol          2-3  Shimizu S-Pulse               11,105 
  [Yusuke Segawa 64, Cristiano 90+ - Ryo Takeuchi 10, 
   Ryohei Shirasaki 52, Yosuke Kawai 81] 
Kawasaki Frontale       7-0  Consadole Sapporo             22,522 
  [Akihiro Ienaga 28, Kengo Nakamura 30, Hiroyuki Abe 40, 
   Hokuto Shimoda 57, Yu Kobayashi 58, Kei Chinen 86, 
   Ao Tanaka 90+] 
Vissel Kobe             1-2  Gamba Osaka                   25,485 
  [Kyogo Furuhashi 35 – Shu Kurata 52, Hwang Ui-Jo 68] 
[Sep 16]
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-2  Urawa Red Diamonds            41,686 
  [Hugo Vieira 69 – Tomoya Ugajin 43, Yuki Muto 79] 

Round 27 
[Sep 21] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-2  Gamba Osaka                   14,790 
  [Koya Kitagawa 76 - ? (S) 1 og, Hwang Ui-Jo 26] 
[Sep 22] 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-1  Sagan Tosu                    12,922 
  [Yusuke Segawa 40 – Mu Kanazaki 52] 
Júbilo Iwata            1-2  Yokohama F. Marinos           13,451 
  [Kengo Kawamata 68 – Keita Endo 8, Ryosuke Yamanaka 86] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-0  Vegalta Sendai                 9,990 
  [Takashi Sawada 79] 
Kawasaki Frontale       3-1  Nagoya Grampus                23,790 
  [? (N) 20 og, Hiroyuki Abe 34, Yu Kobayashi 63 – 
   Naoki Maeda 59] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-1  Cerezo Osaka                  12,173 
  [Kazunari Ono 87 – Souza 90+] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-1  FC Tokyo                      19,031 
  [Patric 18 – Lins 49] 
[Sep 23] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      4-0  Vissel Kobe                   55,689 
  [Takuya Aoki 23, Shinzo Koroki 42, Yuki Muto 53, 
   Kazuki Nagasawa 76] 
Consadole Sapporo       0-2  Kashima Antlers               21,074 
  [Yasushi Endo 24, Yuma Suzuki 48 pen] 

Round 28  
[Sep 29] 
Consadole Sapporo       2-1  Sagan Tosu                    16,195 
  [Koji Miyoshi 58, Ken Tokura 90+ pen - Yuji Ono 89] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     5-2  Vegalta Sendai                 8,688 
  [Ryosuke Yamanaka 21, Teruhito Nakagawa 37, 51, Hugo Vieira 77, 86 – 
   ? (Y) 23 og, Ryo Germain 90+ pen] 
Gamba Osaka             1-0  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           34,660 
  [Hwang Ui-Jo 84] 
Vissel Kobe             0-5  Kashima Antlers               23,774 
  [Leo Silva 30, Daigo Nishi 40, Yuma Suzuki 56, Serginho 75, 
   Takeshi Kanamori 90+] 
FC Tokyo                0-2  Shimizu S-Pulse               33,789 
  [Koya Kitagawa 65, Douglas 81 pen] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-2  Kawasaki Frontale             12,430 
  [Juanma 90+ - Kei Chinen 35, Yu Kobayashi 41] 
[Sep 30] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      3-2  Kashiwa Reysol                26,431 
  [Kazuki Nagasawa 38, Shinzo Koroki 41, 81 – Michael Olunga 35, 
   Yusuke Segawa 60] 
[tba] 
Júbilo Iwata             -   Shonan Bellmare 
Cerezo Osaka             -   Nagoya Grampus

Round 29 
[Oct 5] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     2-1  Consadole Sapporo 
[Oct 6] 
Cerezo Osaka            0-1  Gamba Osaka 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     0-3  Kashiwa Reysol 
Vissel Kobe             1-1  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Sagan Tosu              0-1  Shonan Bellmare 
[Oct 7] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-1  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Kashima Antlers         0-0  Kawasaki Frontale 
Shimizu S-Pulse         5-1  Júbilo Iwata 
Nagoya Grampus          1-2  FC Tokyo 

Table:

 1.Kawasaki Frontale         29  17  6  6  44-21  57
 2.Sanfrecce Hiroshima       29  17  5  7  42-25  56
 3.Kashima Antlers           29  13  7  9  42-34  46
 4.FC Tokyo                  29  13  7  9  36-28  46
 5.Consadole Sapporo         28  12  8  8  38-41  44
 6.Urawa Red Diamonds        29  11  9  9  41-30  42
 7.Vegalta Sendai            29  12  6 11  39-44  42
 8.Cerezo Osaka              28  10 11  7  34-31  41
 9.Shimizu S-Pulse           29  12  4 13  45-41  40
10.Yokohama F. Marinos       29  11  5 13  52-49  38
11.Vissel Kobe               29  10  7 12  34-41  37
12.Gamba Osaka               29  10  6 13  31-39  36
13.Shonan Bellmare           28   9  8 11  32-36  35  [+]
14.Kashiwa Reysol            29  10  3 16  38-45  33
15.Júbilo Iwata              28   8  9 11  30-42  33
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16.Nagoya Grampus            27   9  4 14  44-50  31  [+]
----------------------------------------------------
17.Sagan Tosu                29   7  9 13  23-31  30
18.V-Varen Nagasaki          29   8  4 17  34-51  28  [+]

Top scorers (Oct 1): 

 1.João Alves de Assis Silva ‘JÔ’ (Nagoya Grampus)                   20  [Brazil]  
   Anderson PATRIC Aguiar Oliveira (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)             20  [Brazil]  
 3.KOBAYASHI Yu (Kawasaki Frontale)                                  14 
 4.HWANG Ui-Jo (Gamba Osaka)                                         13  [South Korea]
   KOROKI Shinzo (Urawa Red Diamonds)                                13 
 6.DIEGO Queiróz de OLIVEIRA (FC Tokyo)                              12  [Brazil] 
   Hugo Felipe da Costa Oliveira ‘HUGO VIEIRA’ (Yokohama F. Marinos) 12  [Portugal] 
   TOKURA Ken (Consadole Sapporo)                                    12 
 9.NISHIMURA Takuma (Vegalta Sendai)                                 11 
   SUZUKI Yuma (Kashima Antlers)                                     11 
11.KANAZAKI Mu (Kashima Antlers)                                      9 
   KANEKO Shota (Shimizu S-Pulse)                                     9 
   KAWAMATA Kengo (Júbilo Iwata)                                      9 
   KITAGAWA Koya (Shimizu S-Pulse)                                    9 
   SUZUKI Musashi (V-Varen Nagasaki)                                  9 
16.ESAKA Ataru (Kashiwa Reysol)                                       8 

Round 30 
[Oct 19] 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Nagoya Grampus 
[Oct 20] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Sagan Tosu 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Kashima Antlers 
FC Tokyo                -  Cerezo Osaka 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Vissel Kobe 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Consadole Sapporo 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Gamba Osaka             -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
[Oct 21] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Júbilo Iwata 

Round 31 
[Nov 2] 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
[Nov 3] 
Kashima Antlers         -  Cerezo Osaka 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Gamba Osaka 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  FC Tokyo 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Vissel Kobe 
[Nov 4] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Vegalta Sendai 
Sagan Tosu              -  V-Varen Nagasaki 

Round 32 [Nov 10] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Kashima Antlers 
FC Tokyo                -  Júbilo Iwata 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Nagoya Grampus 
Gamba Osaka             -  Shonan Bellmare 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Vissel Kobe             -  Sagan Tosu 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Vegalta Sendai 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Yokohama F. Marinos 

Round 33 [Nov 24] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Kashima Antlers 
FC Tokyo                -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Vissel Kobe 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Consadole Sapporo 
Gamba Osaka             -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Nagoya Grampus 
Sagan Tosu              -  Yokohama F. Marinos 

Round 34 [Dec 1] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Kashima Antlers         -  Sagan Tosu 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  FC Tokyo 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Gamba Osaka 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Júbilo Iwata 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Cerezo Osaka 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Shonan Bellmare 
Vissel Kobe             -  Vegalta Sendai 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Shimizu S-Pulse 


Emperor's Cup

First Round  

Participants: 
Prefectural Cup winners (47 teams)
Amateur seeded team (1 team: Ryutsu Keizai Univ. FC)

[May 26] 
Iwaki FC                               1-2  Sony Sendai                            2,298 
  [Keisuke Onose 9 – Motoki Fujiwara 28, 60] 
Tadotsu FC                             2-2  Tokai Univ. Kumamoto       [pen 4-2]     233 
  [Katsuya Kajiyama 64 pen, 80 – Juriya Yoshioka 6, Kengo Fujita 62] 
Sakushin Gakuin Univ.                  3-3  ReinMeer Aomori            [pen 8-9]     321 
  [Mafuyu Inoue 36 pen, Shu Yoshizawa 66, 108 – Jumpei Obata 24, Rion Taki 30, 
   Tetsuro Ota 97] 
Kochi United                           2-0  Mitsubishi Mizushima                     621 
  [Ryo Taguchi 4, Kenichiro Hirata 51] 
FC Osaka                               3-0  Tokuyama University                      369 
  [Takahiro Kitsui 39, Hiroyasu Shikaura 81, Hiroki Tabuchi 85] 
Nagano Parceiro                        3-2  Niigata Univ. of Health & Welfare      1,641 
  [Yuki Sato 32, 90+, Takashi Uchino 45 – Kyosuke Hashimoto 14, Jumpei Hayashi 86] 
Arterivo Wakayama                      2-3  Honda FC                   [aet]         670 
  [Kento Teramoto 45, Kenta Nakajima 93 – Reon Kodama 21, 95, Yuya Tomita 110] 
Nara Club                              2-0  Kanazawa Seiryo Univ.                    333 
  [Keita Sogabe 63, Kazuma Sato 74] 
FC Ryukyu                              1-1  FC Imabari                 [pen 5-6]   1,064 
  [Kazaki Nakagawa 92 – Jun Arima 114] 
Saurcos Fukui                          2-3  Chukyo University          [aet]         516 
  [Takayuki Mishuku 91, Koshi Ishizuka 103 – Reo Nishiguchi 104, Kengo Ichikawa 105, 
   Toshiki Toya 112] 
[May 27] 
Hokkaido Univ. of Education Iwamizawa  1-1  Nirasaki Astros            [pen 5-4]     216 
  [Yuma Endo 90+ - Kota Nagashima 32] 
SRC Hiroshima                          0-4  Matsue City                              454 
  [Hiroto Miyauchi 19, Tatsuma Sakai 22, Koji Nishimura 75, Yu Nagatani 90+] 
Fukuoka University                     1-0  FC Tokushima                             501 
  [Genki Imada 90+] 
Blaublitz Akita                        0-1  Vonds Ichihara                           506 
  [Kohei Mihara 47] 
RKU Dragons Ryugasaki                  2-0  Yamagata University                      468 
  [Tsubasa Haraoka 6, Eiki Sonoyama 37] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma                    2-1  Komazawa University                    1,357 
  [Shohei Okada 27, Yuki Okaniwa 84 – Junya Oba 90 pen] 
Gainare Tottori                        1-1  Verspah Oita               [pen 4-2]     783 
  [Tomomitsu Kobayashi 105 – Yuma Tsubata 92] 
YSCC Yokohama                          3-2  Tokyo International Univ.                715 
  [Kei Munechika 4, Akio Yoshida 29 pen, Koya Okuda 89 – 
   Kohei Nagashima 52, Kosuke Sunagawa 57] 
Suzuka Unlimited                       0-1  Kwansei Gakuin Univ.                     715 
  [Yuki Yamamoto 36] 
Kataller Toyama                        1-0  Ococias Kyoto                          1,129 
  [Kyohei Yumisaki 22] 
Saga Lixil                             0-3  Tegevajaro Miyazaki                      364 
  [Norihiro Kawakami 28, Kosuke Fujioka 37, Yuta Mishima 77] 
Grulla Morioka                         1-2  Ryutsu Keizai Univ.                      446 
  [Shota Yomesaka 45 – Hisashi Appiah Tawiah 2, Shunjiro Shibuya 74] 
NK Kani                                0-3  MIO Biwako Shiga                         631 
  [Daisuke Haraguchi 33, 81, Kazuki Sakamoto 68] 
Kagoshima United                       3-0  Nagasaki Inst. of Applied Science      1,026 
  [Shinji Tominari 49, Isao Taniguchi 63, Alex 86] 

Second Round [Jun 6] 

Participants: 
J1 and J2 clubs (40 teams)
First Round winners (24 teams)

Kataller Toyama                        3-2  Sony Sendai                            5,488 
  [Tatsuya Hasegawa 52, Elsinho 66, Akihiro Ienaga 89 – 
   Motoki Fujiwara 18, Yuki Miura 33] 
Mito Hollyhock                         2-0  Ehime FC                                 898 
  [Takuya Miyamoto 34, Jefferson Baiano 90] 
Shonan Bellmare                        1-0  Hokkaido Univ. of Education Iwamizawa    921 
  [Kaoru Takayama 22] 
V-Varen Nagasaki                       2-1  Matsue City                [aet]       1,454 
  [Shuto Kono 105, Shu Hiramatsu 120+ - Hiroto Miyauchi 118] 
Sagan Tosu                             7-0  Tadotsu FC                             2,314 
  [Hiroki Kawano 1, Victor Ibarbo 9, 60, Yuji Ono 47, An Yong-Woo 71 pen, 78, 
   Yuji Takahashi 89] 
Tokushima Vortis                       1-0  Tochigi SC                             1,309 
  [Taro Sugimoto 5 pen] 
Vissel Kobe                            3-0  Fukuoka University                     2,202 
  [Hirotaka Mita 25, Masatoshi Mihara 54, Wellington 73] 
JEF United Chiba                       2-2  ReinMeer Aomori            [pen 5-4]   2,064 
  [Hiroshi Ibusuki 74, Koki Kiyotake 99 – Tetsuro Ota 3, Sachio Hamada 110] 
Kashiwa Reysol                         6-0  Vonds Ichihara                         2,429 
  [Junya Ito 1, Ataru Esaka 45, 90, Kei Koizumi 64, Ramon Lopes 82, 86] 
Montedio Yamagata                      2-2  FC Gifu                    [pen 4-2]   1,863 
  [Koya Yuruki 36, 85 – Yuya Yamagishi 54, Koya Kazama 73] 
FC Tokyo                               4-2  RKU Dragons Ryugasaki                  3,617 
  [Kento Hashimoto 10, Yojiro Takahagi 36, Diego Oliveira 85, 88 – 
   Eiki Sonoyama 55, Chihiro Kato 66] 
Albirex Niigata                        0-0  Kochi United               [pen 5-3]   2,241 
Yokohama F. Marinos                    4-3  FC Osaka                               3,096 
  [Ippei Shinozuka 3, Hugo Vieira 22, 77, Sho Ito 87 – 
   Takumi Esaka 8, Kenzo Nambu 12, Juninho 46] 
Yokohama FC                            2-0  Kamatamare Sanuki                        871 
  [Akira Toshima 12, Ayumu Tachibana 89] 
Vegalta Sendai                         4-0  ThespaKusatsu Gunma                    2,685 
  [Gakuto Notsuda 34, Takuma Nishimura 65, 77, 82] 
Omiya Ardija                           1-0  Nagano Parceiro                        1,937 
  [Akimi Barada 27] 
Kashima Antlers                        6-1  Honda FC                               3,172 
  [Hiroki Abe 20, Yuma Suzuki 42, 44, Shoma Doi 50, 90+, ? (H) 68 og – 
   Hiroki Kurimoto 15 pen] 
Fagiano Okayama                        0-1  Machida Zelvia             [aet]       1,986 
  [Taiki Hirato 119] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima                    2-0  Gainare Tottori                        2,829 
  [Masato Kudo 29, Patric 37] 
Nagoya Grampus                         1-1  Nara Club                  [pen 7-6]   2,455 
  [Gabriel Xavier 45 – Sai Kanakubo 75] 
Urawa Red Diamonds                     3-0  YSCC Yokohama                          4,276 
  [? (Y) 34 og, Shinzo Koroki 45 pen, Naoki Yamada 90] 
Matsumoto Yamaga                       1-1  Roasso Kumamoto            [pen 5-4]   4,243 
  [Ryo Nagai 42 – Yuko Takase 83] 
Gamba Osaka                            1-2  Kwansei Gakuin Univ.       [aet]       3,103 
  [Genta Miura 89 – Kazuki Iwamoto 87, Hiroto Yamami 92] 
Tokyo Verdy                            3-2  Kataller Toyama                          790 
  [Ryohei Hayashi 16, Lee Yon-Jick 20, 90+ - Mizuki Arai 36, Junya Imase 45] 
Cerezo Osaka                           1-0  Tegevajaro Miyazaki                    2,565 
  [Toshiyuki Takagi 31] 
Kyoto Sanga                            1-3  Zweigen Kanazawa           [aet]         816 
  [Renzo Lopez 73 – Yuki Kakita 34, Masato Yamazaki 109, Koichi Sato 114] 
Shimizu S-Pulse                        1-0  FC Imabari                             2,189 
  [Yosuke Kawai 77] 
Ventforet Kofu                         3-1  Ryutsu Keizai Univ.                    1,377 
  [Yusuke Tanaka 11, 50, Yutaka Soneda 79 – Shota Aizawa 20] 
Júbilo Iwata                           3-2  Chukyo University          [aet]       2,230 
  [Kotaro Fujikawa 45, Seiya Nakano 48, Takuya Matsuura 103 – 
   Kotaro Takeda 82, Yuto Oshiro 90+] 
Oita Trinita                           1-2  Renofa Yamaguchi                       2,728 
  [Tomoki Iwata 53 – Keita Yamashita 57, Daisuke Takagi 69] 
Consadole Sapporo                      2-1  MIO Biwako Shiga                       2,668 
  [Jay Bothroyd 56, Ken Tokura 73 – Ryogo Kamo 72] 
Avispa Fukuoka                         1-0  Kagoshima United                       1,505 
  [Hisashi Jogo 33] 

Third Round 

[Jul 11] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-1  Kawasaki Frontale           [pen 2-4]        3,058 
  [Daisuke Tomita 90+ - Shogo Taniguchi 4] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-1  V-Varen Nagasaki            [pen 4-3]        2,080 
  [Genta Omotehara 120+ - Musashi Suzuki 95] 
Tokushima Vortis        1-3  Sagan Tosu                                   1,559 
  [Bueno 72 – Riki Harakawa 4 pen, Yuji Takahashi 40, Kei Ikeda 67] 
JEF United Chiba        1-6  Vissel Kobe                                  3,540 
  [Hiroshi Ibusuki 75 – Takuya Yasui 31, Wellington 36, 90+, 
   Hirotaka Mita 39, 56, Shuhei Otsuki 74] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-1  Kashiwa Reysol                               3,016 
  [Tatsuya Sakai 67, Felipe Alves 90+ - Cristiano 90 pen] 
Albirex Niigata         1-3  FC Tokyo                                     2,315 
  [Daisuke Sakai 20 – Keigo Higashi 23, Diego Oliveira 56, 60] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     2-1  Yokohama FC                 [aet]           10,435 
  [Hugo Vieira 74, 97 pen – Akira Toshima 68] 
Omiya Ardija            0-1  Vegalta Sendai                               4,752 
  [Yoshihiro Nakano 12] 
Machida Zelvia          1-5  Kashima Antlers                              5,589 
  [Hiroki Todaka 75 – Daigo Nishi 10, Yuma Suzuki 20, 64, ? (M) 61 og, 
   Yasushi Endo 81] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-2  Urawa Red Diamonds                          12,077 
  [Ryo Nagai 10 – Mauricio 42, 85] 
Tokyo Verdy             1-0  Kwansei Gakuin Univ.                         1,668 
  [Tomohiro Taira 43] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        0-3  Cerezo Osaka                                 5,540 
  [Kota Mizunuma 10, Hiroshi Kiyotake 26, Takaki Fukumitsu 90+] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-0  Shimizu S-Pulse                              2,682 
  [Yusuke Tanaka 7] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        1-4  Júbilo Iwata                                 4,948 
  [Daisuke Takagi 90+ - Kengo Kawamata 16, 71, Rikiya Uehara 44, Kentaro Oi 84] 
Avispa Fukuoka          0-4  Consadole Sapporo                            1,736 
  [Koji Miyoshi 12, Jay Bothroyd 59, Chanathip Songkrasin 65, Ken Tokura 85] 
[Aug 22]
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     4-1  Nagoya Grampus              [aet]            2,822 
  [Masato Kudo 6, Patric 99, 105, 117 – Shumpei Fukahori 18] 

Fourth Round 

[Aug 22] 
Montedio Yamagata       1-1  FC Tokyo                    [pen 7-6]        3,515 
  [Toyofumi Sakano 9 – Diego Oliveira 7 pen] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      1-0  Tokyo Verdy                                  6,458 
  [Fabricio 64] 
Kawasaki Frontale       3-1  Shonan Bellmare                              8,553 
  [? (S) 47 og, Manabu Saito 54, Kei Chinen 87 pen – Keijiro Ogawa 15] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     2-3  Vegalta Sendai                               5,977 
  [Shinnosuke Hatanaka 40, Takuya Kida 48 – Naoki Ishihara 16, 54, Ryo Germain 45] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-0  Cerezo Osaka                [aet]            2,957 
  [Yutaka Soneda 120] 
Sagan Tosu              3-0  Vissel Kobe                                 17,361 
  [? (V) 37 og, Kazuki Anzai 50, Fernando Torres 84] 
[Sep 26] 
Kashima Antlers         2-0  Sanfrecce Hiroshima         [aet]            3,832 
  [Leo Silva 96, Kento Misao 117] 
Júbilo Iwata            4-2  Consadole Sapporo                            2,855 
  [Kengo Kawamata 9, Hiroki Yamada 59, ? (C) 72 og, Daigo Araki 76 – 
   Ryota Hayasaka 11, Shingo Hyodo 69] 

Quarterfinals 

[Oct 24] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Sagan Tosu 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Montedio Yamagata 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Vegalta Sendai 
[Nov 21] 
Kashima Antlers         -  Ventforet Kofu 

Semifinals [Dec 16] 

Final [Dec 24] 


J.League YBC Levain Cup

Group A 

Round 1 [Mar 7] 
Vegalta Sendai          1-1  Albirex Niigata                6,508 
  [Takuma Nishimura 74 – Tatsuya Tanaka 90+] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     1-0  FC Tokyo                       7,170 
  [Ippei Shinozuka 4] 

Round 2 [Mar 14] 
FC Tokyo                1-0  Albirex Niigata                7,439 
  [Takefusa Kubo 76] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     0-0  Vegalta Sendai                 6,391 

Round 3 [Apr 4] 
Vegalta Sendai          3-0  FC Tokyo                       7,068 
  [Ryo Germain 28, Koji Hachisuka 42, 68] 
Albirex Niigata         1-3  Yokohama F. Marinos            3,212 
  [Yoshiaki Takagi 28 – Sho Ito 61, 74, Kosuke Nakamachi 68] 

Round 4 [Apr 18] 
FC Tokyo                2-2  Yokohama F. Marinos            8,320 
  [Cayman Togashi 1, Yohei Kajiyama 38 – Sho Ito 67, 84] 
Albirex Niigata         3-1  Vegalta Sendai                 2,681 
  [? (V) 22 og, Tatsuya Tanaka 32, Thalles 88 pen – 
   Kenta Miyawaki 77] 

Round 5 [May 9] 
Vegalta Sendai          4-2  Yokohama F. Marinos            7,187 
  [Shunsuke Motegi 35, 43, 62, Ryo Germain 82 – Olivier Boumal 39, 
   Hugo Vieira 70] 
Albirex Niigata         3-2  FC Tokyo                       3,190 
  [Kisho Yano 34, Shun Obu 84, Naoki Kawaguchi 90+ - 
   Kiichi Yajima 75, Cayman Togashi 81] 

Round 6 [May 16] 
FC Tokyo                0-1  Vegalta Sendai                 6,016 
  [? (T) 30 og] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     2-1  Albirex Niigata                6,303 
  [Milos Degenek 14, Takahiro Ogihara 41 – Thalles 23] 

Table: 

1.Vegalta Sendai             6   3  2  1  10- 6  11 
2.Yokohama F. Marinos        6   3  2  1  10- 8  11 
---------------------------------------------------
3.Albirex Niigata            6   2  1  3   9-10   7 
4.FC Tokyo                   6   1  1  4   5-10   4 


Group B 

Round 1 [Mar 7] 
Ventforet Kofu          3-0  Consadole Sapporo              3,436 
  [Kota Mori 33, Junior Barros 34, 52] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-0  Júbilo Iwata                   8,125 
  [Chong Tese 48] 

Round 2 [Mar 14] 
Consadole Sapporo       0-1  Júbilo Iwata                   6,398 
  [Takuya Matsuura 58] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-0  Shimizu S-Pulse                4,585 
  [Kota Mori 30] 

Round 3 [Apr 4] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         2-1  Consadole Sapporo              5,458 
  [Koya Kitagawa 45, Chong Tese 68 – Reis 24] 
Júbilo Iwata            3-2  Ventforet Kofu                 6,919 
  [Kosuke Yamamoto 54, Daigo Araki 86, 90+ - Hidetaka Kanazono 21, 
   Kazuhiro Sato 61] 

Round 4 [Apr 18] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         1-1  Ventforet Kofu                 4,797 
  [Kazuya Murata 1 - ? (S) 50 og] 
Júbilo Iwata            2-3  Consadole Sapporo              6,084 
  [Yoshiaki Ota 33, Seiya Nakano 44 – Yoshihiro Uchimura 16, 
   Julinho 69, Takumi Miyayoshi 90] 

Round 5 [May 9] 
Consadole Sapporo       0-3  Ventforet Kofu                 4,371 
  [Hidetaka Kanazono 6, 16, Yutaka Soneda 86] 
Júbilo Iwata            2-1  Shimizu S-Pulse                8,207 
  [Seiya Nakano 58, 68 – Yu Hasegawa 65] 

Round 6 [May 16] 
Consadole Sapporo       0-3  Shimizu S-Pulse                4,427 
  [Chong Tese 48 pen, Yu Hasegawa 51, Mitchell Duke 68] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-1  Júbilo Iwata                   5,154 
  [Nagisa Sakurauchi 8] 

Table: 

1.Júbilo Iwata               6   4  0  2   9- 7  12 
2.Ventforet Kofu             6   3  1  2  10- 5  10 
---------------------------------------------------
3.Shimizu S-Pulse            6   3  1  2   8- 5  10 
4.Consadole Sapporo          6   1  0  5   4-14   3 


Group C 

Round 1 [Mar 7] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-4  Urawa Red Diamonds             9,491 
  [Hisato Sato 87 – Shinzo Koroki 9, 17, Takuya Ogiwara 15, 31] 
Gamba Osaka             0-4  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           10,058 
  [Masato Kudo 9, 63, Kosei Shibasaki 25, 31] 

Round 2 [Mar 14] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      1-4  Gamba Osaka                   21,897 
  [Kosuke Taketomi 79 – Hwang Ui-Jo 10, Shun Nagasawa 41, 54, 
   Keito Nakamura 87] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     2-1  Nagoya Grampus                 7,777 
  [Daiki Watari 56, Teerasil Dangda 65 – Shumpei Fukahori 77] 

Round 3 [Apr 4] 
Nagoya Grampus          1-4  Gamba Osaka                   10,122 
  [Ryota Aoki 89 – Shun Nagasawa 5, 16, 29, 41] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     0-0  Urawa Red Diamonds             8,697 

Round 4 [Apr 18] 
Nagoya Grampus          2-1  Sanfrecce Hiroshima            5,412 
  [Shumpei Fukahori 61, Jô 78 – Daiki Watari 35] 
Gamba Osaka             0-1  Urawa Red Diamonds             9,516 
  [Kosuke Taketomi 71 pen] 

Round 5 [May 9] 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     2-3  Gamba Osaka                    7,083 
  [Felipe Silva 7, Daiki Watari 24 – Ryotaro Meshino 52, 
   Naoya Senoo 65, Takaharu Nishino 70] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      2-0  Nagoya Grampus                15,960 
  [Quenten Martinus 32, Tadanari Lee 65] 

Round 6 [May 16] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      1-0  Sanfrecce Hiroshima           17,530 
  [Tadanari Lee 76] 
Gamba Osaka             1-4  Nagoya Grampus                 9,907 
  [Shun Nagasawa 20 – Hiroto Hatao 15, Kenta Uchida 24, 48, 
   Shunto Kodama 41] 

Table: 

1.Urawa Red Diamonds         6   4  1  1   9- 5  13 
2.Gamba Osaka                6   3  0  3  12-13   9 
---------------------------------------------------
3.Sanfrecce Hiroshima        6   2  1  3   9- 7   7 
4.Nagoya Grampus             6   2  0  4   9-14   6 


Group D 

Round 1 [Mar 7] 
Shonan Bellmare         1-0  Sagan Tosu                     5,987 
  [Kaoru Takayama 20] 
Vissel Kobe             2-2  V-Varen Nagasaki               4,881 
  [Lukas Podolski 51, 62 – Choi Kyu-Baek 3, Takumi Nagura 74] 

Round 2 [Mar 14] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        2-1  Shonan Bellmare                3,738 
  [Ryo Niizato 6, Keita Nakamura 88 – Mitsuki Saito 4] 
Sagan Tosu              0-2  Vissel Kobe                    5,118 
  [Kazuma Watanabe 4, Shuhei Otsuki 90] 

Round 3 [Apr 4] 
Shonan Bellmare         0-3  Vissel Kobe                    5,802 
  [Daiju Sasaki 23, Wellington 30, Kazuma Watanabe 86 pen] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        3-2  Sagan Tosu                     4,611 
  [Keita Nakamura 17, Takuma Shikayama 76, Daichi Inui 87 – 
   Hiroto Ishikawa 25, Hiromu Mitsumaru 56] 

Round 4 [Apr 18] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-2  Vissel Kobe                    3,488 
  [Juanma 22 – Wellington 67, Yuta Goke 90+] 
Sagan Tosu              0-0  Shonan Bellmare                4,297 

Round 5 [May 9] 
Vissel Kobe             3-4  Shonan Bellmare                4,001 
  [? (S) 29 og, Leandro 72, Asahi Masuyama 90+ - Andre Bahia 33, 
   Genta Omotehara 35, Ryunosuke Noda 56, Tsukasa Umesaki 73] 
Sagan Tosu              2-1  V-Varen Nagasaki               5,401 
  [Kaisei Ishii 35, Yuji Ono 71 pen – Teppei Usui 84 pen] 

Round 6 [May 16] 
Shonan Bellmare         2-0  V-Varen Nagasaki               6,273 
  [Jin Hanato 35, Kunitomo Suzuki 37] 
Vissel Kobe             1-1  Sagan Tosu                     4,017 
  [Mike Havenaar 90+ - Kazuki Anzai 67] 

Table: 

1.Vissel Kobe                6   3  2  1  13- 8  11 
2.Shonan Bellmare            6   3  1  2   8- 8  10 
---------------------------------------------------
3.V-Varen Nagasaki           6   2  1  3   9-11   7 
4.Sagan Tosu                 6   1  2  3   5- 8   5 


Play-off First Round [Jun 2, 9] 

Yokohama F. Marinos     4-2  1-1  Vissel Kobe 
  [1. Yuki Otsu 23, Teruhito Nakagawa 30, Jun Amano 69, 
   Hugo Vieira 75 – Wellington 8, Kazuma Watanabe 55. Att: 8,827] 
  [2. Hugo Vieira 66 – Naoyuki Fujita 13. Att: 6,895] 
Ventforet Kofu          2-0  1-2  Urawa Red Diamonds 
  [1. Yuta Imazu 37, Kazuki Kozuka 51. Att: 10,337] 
  [2. Kazuki Kozuka 27 – Shinzo Koroki 19, 24. Att: 22,664] 
Gamba Osaka             1-0  3-2  Júbilo Iwata 
  [1. Hwang Ui-Jo 7. Att: 8,519] 
  [2. Hwang Ui-Jo 26, 50, 66 – Takuya Matsuura 15, Kengo Kawamata 71. Att: 10,518] 
Shonan Bellmare         3-0  1-3  Vegalta Sendai 
  [1. Tsukasa Umesaki 15, 71, Takuya Okamoto 90+. Att: 8,374] 
  [2. Ryunosuke Noda 69 – Yasuhiro Hiraoka 21, Takuma Nishimura 35, 
   Hiroaki Okuno 74. Att: 10,215] 

Quarterfinals [Sep 5, 9] 

Kashima Antlers         1-1  3-1  Kawasaki Frontale 
  [1. Daigo Nishi 19 – Kei Chinen 32 pen. Att: 7,145] 
  [2. Shuto Yamamoto 28, 37, Serginho 72 – Hiroyuki Abe 51 pen. Att: 19,214] 
Shonan Bellmare         3-0  2-2  Cerezo Osaka 
  [1. Temma Matsuda 28, Tsukasa Umesaki 70, Daiki Kaneko 75. Att: 5,896] 
  [2. Daiki Kaneko 31, Ryogo Yamasaki 44 pen – Toshiyuki Takagi 25, 
   Souza 35. Att: 6,589] 
Ventforet Kofu          2-2  1-1  Kashiwa Reysol 
  [1. Riku Nakayama 54, Yutaka Soneda 69 – Hiroto Nakagawa 63, 
   Cristiano 85. Att: 4,157] 
  [2. Ferrugem 14 – Yusuke Segawa 61. Att: 6,120] 
Gamba Osaka             0-4  1-3  Yokohama F. Marinos 
  [1. Sho Ito 2, 40, Yuki Otsu 74, Teruhito Nakagawa 75. Att: 5,792] 
  [2. Kazunari Ichimi 52 – Teruhito Nakagawa 12, Sho Ito 20 pen, 85. Att: 11,207] 

Semifinals [Oct 10, 14] 

Kashima Antlers         1-2  2-2  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Kashiwa Reysol          1-1  2-2  Shonan Bellmare         [4-5 pen]

Final [Oct 27] 
Yokohama F. Marinos        0-1    Shonan Bellmare      

J2 League

Promotion to J1 League: 

Top 2 teams will be promoted automatically. The third team will be determined
by a play-off held by 5 clubs (16th placed club of J1 and 3rd - 6th placed clubs of J2). 

First Round: Two ties will be held: "3rd placed club - 6th placed club" and 
"4th placed club - 5th placed club". Each tie will be played as one match on 
the home stadium determined by the standings in the league matches 
(i.e. 3rd and 4th placed clubs' stadiums).

Second Round: A tie will be held by the two winners of the first round. The tie 
will be played as one match on the home stadium determined by the standings 
in the league matches.

Final Round: A tie will be held by the 16th placed team of J1 and the winner of Second Round.
The tie will be played as one match on the home stadium of J1 team.

Tiebreakers: If the score ties by 90 minutes, neither extra time nor penalty shoot-out 
will be held: the winner is determined by the standings in the league matches.

Table:

 1.Matsumoto Yamaga          35  18 11  6  50-33  65   
 2.Oita Trinita              35  19  6 10  63-40  63  
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Machida Zelvia            33  17 10  6  52-36  61   
 4.Avispa Fukuoka            35  17  9  9  50-35  60  
 5.Tokyo Verdy               35  16 12  7  49-35  60   
 6.Yokohama FC               35  16 11  8  53-41  59   
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
 7.Omiya Ardija              35  17  6 12  56-42  57  [-] 
 8.Tokushima Vortis          34  16  6 12  47-32  54   
 9.Montedio Yamagata         35  13 11 11  43-43  50    
10.Fagiano Okayama           35  13  9 13  35-36  48   
11.Renofa Yamaguchi          34  12 12 10  55-60  48    
12.Mito Hollyhock            35  13  8 14  39-37  47   
13.Zweigen Kanazawa          35  12 10 13  42-40  46   
14.Ventforet Kofu            34  12  9 13  50-41  45  [-] 
15.Tochigi SC                35  12  8 15  34-42  44  [+] 
16.JEF United Chiba          35  12  6 17  60-64  42   
17.Albirex Niigata           35  12  6 17  40-50  42  [-] 
18.Ehime FC                  35  11  9 15  31-43  42   
19.Kyoto Sanga               35   9  7 19  34-49  34   
20.FC Gifu                   35   9  6 20  38-55  33   
----------------------------------------------------
21.Roasso Kumamoto           35   7  6 22  41-69  27  
22.Kamatamare Sanuki         34   6  8 20  24-63  26   

Round 1 [Feb 25] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-0  FC Gifu                       12,856 
  [Daisuke Ishizu 5, Takayuki Morimoto 80] 
Mito Hollyhock          3-0  Montedio Yamagata              7,858 
  [Jefferson Baiano 2, 53 pen, Atsushi Kurokawa 23] 
Tochigi SC              2-4  Oita Trinita                   8,526 
  [Masashi Oguro 57, Kazuki Nishiya 90+ - Yusuke Goto 4, 11, 
   Noriaki Fujimoto 24, Kohei Isa 78] 
Tokyo Verdy             2-1  JEF United Chiba               9,400 
  [Douglas Vieira 48, Shinnosuke Hatanaka 90 – Joaquin Larrivey 86] 
Yokohama FC             0-0  Matsumoto Yamaga              10,779 
Kamatamare Sanuki       0-1  Albirex Niigata                4,539 
  [Atsushi Kawata 58] 
Tokushima Vortis        0-1  Fagiano Okayama                8,753 
  [Koki Tsukagawa 27] 
Ehime FC                1-2  Zweigen Kanazawa               3,439 
  [Yumemi Kanda 15 – Kyohei Sugiura 62, Hisashi Ohashi 76] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-2  Machida Zelvia                 6,225 
  [Koji Suzuki 5, Kota Fukatsu 42] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        4-1  Roasso Kumamoto                7,456 
  [Ado Onaiwu 2, Daisuke Takagi 9, Kosuke Onose 67, 
   Hidetoshi Miyuki 75 – Yusuke Minagawa 86] 
Omiya Ardija            2-1  Ventforet Kofu                11,777 
  [Mateus 8, Robin Simovic 50 – Lins 54 pen] 

Round 2 
[Mar 3] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-0  Tokyo Verdy                   10,192 
Albirex Niigata         1-1  Matsumoto Yamaga              22,465 
  [Kisho Yano 44 – Serginho 81] 
FC Gifu                 0-1  Yokohama FC                    9,331 
  [Ibba Laajab 55] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-2  Kyoto Sanga                    6,816 
  [Dudu 31, ? (K) 35 og – Renzo Lopez 52, 79] 
[Mar 4] 
Roasso Kumamoto         2-1  Tokushima Vortis               5,197 
  [Tatsuya Tanaka 63, Shoto Suzuki 83 – Yatsunori Shimaya 7] 
JEF United Chiba        0-0  Mito Hollyhock                11,285 
Machida Zelvia          3-2  Omiya Ardija                   8,839 
  [Kota Fukatsu 8, Koji Suzuki 24, Yuki Nakashima 79 – 
   Genki Omae 65, Robin Simovic 67] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        0-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              4,804 
  [Kentaro Shigematsu 38] 
Fagiano Okayama         3-0  Tochigi SC                     9,291 
  [Kota Ueda 15, Kaito Abe 24, Kohei Kiyama 55] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        1-0  Ehime FC                       5,095 
  [Ado Onaiwu 27] 
Oita Trinita            2-2  Montedio Yamagata              9,024 
  [Yusuke Goto 36, Rei Matsumoto 67 – Felipe Alves 5 pen, 
   Shun Nakamura 64] 

Round 3 
[Mar 10] 
Omiya Ardija            0-1  Tokushima Vortis               6,989 
  [Yuto Uchida 52] 
[Mar 11] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-2  Montedio Yamagata              4,094 
  [Tatsuya Tanaka 58 – Seigo Kobayashi 38, 71] 
Tochigi SC              2-5  Renofa Yamaguchi               4,681 
  [Nejc Pečnik 63, 67 – Kosuke Onose 16, Daisuke Takagi 38, 
   Ado Onaiwu 45, 88 pen, Junya Osaki 54] 
JEF United Chiba        2-3  FC Gifu                        8,845 
  [Yusuke Chajima 25, Koki Kiyotake 79 – Paulo Junichi Tanaka 34, 
   Yushi Nagashima 58, Koya Kazama 90] 
Tokyo Verdy             2-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               8,812 
  [Douglas Vieira 7, Alan Pinheiro 43 – Ryo Nagai 2] 
Machida Zelvia          0-0  Ventforet Kofu                 5,802 
Albirex Niigata         1-1  Kyoto Sanga                   14,239 
  [Kisho Yano 15 – Yuta Someya 19] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        0-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 3,032 
  [Jun Suzuki 57] 
Fagiano Okayama         1-0  Oita Trinita                   8,358 
  [Shingo Akamine 43] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       1-2  Mito Hollyhock                 2,693 
  [Kentaro Shigematsu 58 – Jefferson Baiano 53, Ryotaro Ito 82] 
Yokohama FC             3-0  Ehime FC                       4,464 
  [Calvin Jong-a-Pin 39, Ibba Laajab 45, Naoki Nomura 80] 

Round 4 [Mar 17] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-2  Machida Zelvia                 7,732 
  [Alvaro Rodrigues 52, Toyofumi Sakano 83 – Hiroki Todaka 9, 
   Dorian Babunski 89] 
Tochigi SC              1-0  Kamatamare Sanuki              3,203 
  [Kazuki Nishiya 41] 
Yokohama FC             0-3  Albirex Niigata                7,700 
  [Atsushi Kawata 34, Kisho Yano 43, Yoshizumi Ogawa 74] 
Tokushima Vortis        4-1  JEF United Chiba               5,074 
  [Hiroto Goya 16 pen, Taro Sugimoto 45, Sisinio 74, 
   Yatsunori Shimaya 89 – Hiroshi Ibusuki 30] 
Avispa Fukuoka          0-2  Ventforet Kofu                 7,189 
  [Dinei 50, Lins 89] 
Oita Trinita            0-0  Tokyo Verdy                    6,297 
Mito Hollyhock          3-0  Renofa Yamaguchi               4,457 
  [Masato Kojima 12, Taiki Tamukai 49, Yuichi Hirano 76] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-1  Fagiano Okayama                9,540 
  [Yuzo Iwakami 77 – Koki Tsukagawa 35] 
Kyoto Sanga             2-1  FC Gifu                        5,436 
  [Tomoya Koyamatsu 18, 75 – Kyogo Furuhashi 41] 
Omiya Ardija            1-1  Zweigen Kanazawa               7,298 
  [Shintaro Shimada 86 – Kiwara Miyazaki 77] 
Ehime FC                1-2  Roasso Kumamoto                2,436 
  [Jurato Ikeda 26 – Yuto Nakayama 3, ? (E) 41 og] 

Round 5 [Mar 21] 
Roasso Kumamoto         2-1  Omiya Ardija                   4,126 
  [Yusuke Minagawa 47, An Byong-Jun 85 – Kosuke Kikuchi 23] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-3  Yokohama FC                    5,116 
  [Felipe Alves 84 pen, Toyofumi Sakano 90+ - Takahiro Nakazato 6, 
   Leandro Domingues 14, Ibba Laajab 17] 
JEF United Chiba        6-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              6,152 
  [Toshiya Takagi 19, Koki Kiyotake 64, Takayuki Funayama 68, 
   Yusuke Chajima 82, Joaquin Larrivey 86 pen, Masaki Yamamoto 88 – 
   Kazuki Ganaha 90+] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-1  Tokushima Vortis               3,130 
  [? (V) 84 og] 
FC Gifu                 1-1  Tochigi SC                     3,819 
  [Kyogo Furuhashi 51 – Shogo Nishikawa 41] 
Oita Trinita            3-1  Mito Hollyhock                 6,133 
  [Yusuke Goto 10, Yuji Hoshi 24, Yohei Hayashi 63 – 
   Takuya Miyamoto 29] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-1  Fagiano Okayama                3,639 
  [Mizuki Hamada 49] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        2-2  Zweigen Kanazawa               3,508 
  [Kosuke Onose 40, Keita Yamashita 47 - Rodrigo Maranhão 77, 90+ pen] 
Albirex Niigata         0-1  Ehime FC                      12,796 
  [Shion Niwa 86] 
Tokyo Verdy             1-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 3,048 
  [Carlos Martinez 69 – Euller 88] 
Machida Zelvia          2-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               3,037 
  [Kodai Fujii 74, Taiki Hirato 81 – Serginho 87] 

Round 6 [Mar 25] 
Mito Hollyhock          0-0  Yokohama FC                    6,300 
Tochigi SC              1-0  Roasso Kumamoto                4,623 
  [Shota Fukuoka 14] 
JEF United Chiba        2-0  Kyoto Sanga                    9,737 
  [Hebert 24, Andrew Kumagai 27] 
Tokyo Verdy             0-0  Montedio Yamagata              4,336 
Albirex Niigata         1-0  Tokushima Vortis              13,576 
  [Atsushi Kawata 31] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        1-1  Machida Zelvia                 3,239 
  [Yuki Kakita 51 – Naoki Otani 64] 
Fagiano Okayama         1-0  Ventforet Kofu                10,278 
  [Keita Goto 21] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       1-2  Oita Trinita                   2,770 
  [Kazuki Hara 61 – Masaki Miyasaka 32, Kenji Baba 67] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        2-2  Matsumoto Yamaga               6,318 
  [Ado Onaiwu 90, Takayuki Mae 90+ - Hiroyuki Takasaki 45, 
   Yuzo Iwakami 73] 
Omiya Ardija            2-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 9,106 
  [Robin Simovic 20, Genki Omae 52 – Takayuki Morimoto 90 pen] 
Ehime FC                1-3  FC Gifu                        2,348 
  [Takashi Kondo 82 pen – Paulo Junichi Tanaka 14, 59, 65] 

Round 7 
[Mar 31] 
Montedio Yamagata       0-1  Renofa Yamaguchi               5,029 
  [Daisuke Takagi 25] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              5,063 
  [Tomoya Koyamatsu 34 – Kazuki Hara 33] 
[Apr 1] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        3-2  Omiya Ardija                  15,871 
  [Takayoshi Ishihara 25, Paulinho 33, Serginho 47 – 
   Genki Omae 67, Robin Simovic 87 pen] 
Roasso Kumamoto         3-1  Albirex Niigata                4,691 
  [An Byong-Jun 24, 26, Hayate Hachikubo 55 – Michihiro Yasuda 73 pen] 
Mito Hollyhock          0-1  Machida Zelvia                 4,717 
  [Yuya Nakamura 6] 
Yokohama FC             0-4  Zweigen Kanazawa               3,571 
  [Yuki Sakuda 45, Yuki Kakita 49, Koichi Sato 78, Shunya Mori 86] 
FC Gifu                 3-4  Ventforet Kofu                 6,796 
  [Paulo Junichi Tanaka 35, Yuto Ono 68, Koya Kazama 90+ - 
   Junior Barros 46, 66, Shohei Ogura 51, Masato Yuzawa 70] 
Fagiano Okayama         0-1  Ehime FC                       9,117 
  [Kazuhisa Kawahara 22 pen] 
Tokushima Vortis        0-4  Tokyo Verdy                    5,303 
  [Alan Pinheiro 3, Kota Watanabe 11, Douglas Vieira 59, 88] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-1  Tochigi SC                     7,775 
  [Dudu 2, 7 – Kohei Hattori 33] 
Oita Trinita            4-0  JEF United Chiba               6,797 
  [Yohei Hayashi 19, Yuji Hoshi 64, Takumi Kiyomoto 67, 
   Shota Kawanishi 89] 

Round 8 
[Apr 7] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-1  Mito Hollyhock                 6,741 
  [Junior Barros 7 – Jefferson Baiano 48] 
Tokyo Verdy             0-0  FC Gifu                        3,169 
Kyoto Sanga             0-1  Oita Trinita                   5,099 
  [Takumi Kiyomoto 88] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        2-1  Omiya Ardija                   5,353 
  [Ado Onaiwu 2, Kosuke Onose 84 – Mateus 25] 
[Apr 8] 
Tochigi SC              1-1  Tokushima Vortis               4,087 
  [Kazuki Nishiya 87 – Rikuya Izutsu 33] 
Machida Zelvia          2-2  Roasso Kumamoto                3,727 
  [Kota Fukatsu 73, Dorian Babunski 90+ - An Byong-Jun 24, 
   Yusuke Minagawa 76] 
Yokohama FC             2-2  Avispa Fukuoka                 4,088 
  [Leandro Domingues 12, Yasumasa Kawasaki 89 – 
   Takayuki Morimoto 30, Daisuke Ishizu 59] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-1  Kamatamare Sanuki             12,110 
  [Hiroyuki Takasaki 13 – Yuki Morikawa 88] 
Albirex Niigata         0-1  Fagiano Okayama               11,783 
  [Kazuki Saito 71 pen] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        3-1  JEF United Chiba               3,028 
  [Yuki Kakita 57, Shohei Kiyohara 58, Rodrigo Maranhão 78 – 
   Takayuki Funayama 46] 
Ehime FC                0-2  Montedio Yamagata              3,427 
  [Shuto Kitagawa 5, Masato Nakayama 85] 

Round 9 
[Apr 14] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               9,659 
  [Serginho 41] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-0  Renofa Yamaguchi               6,837 
  [Jun Suzuki 7, 58] 
Omiya Ardija            1-1  Fagiano Okayama                7,248 
  [Genki Omae 9 – Kota Ueda 54] 
[Apr 15] 
Montedio Yamagata       1-0  Kyoto Sanga                    4,911 
  [Masato Nakayama 90+] 
Roasso Kumamoto         0-0  Tokyo Verdy                   10,011 
Mito Hollyhock          1-0  Zweigen Kanazawa               2,736 
  [Takeru Kishimoto 36] 
Tochigi SC              2-1  Albirex Niigata                6,630 
  [Masashi Oguro 54, Kohei Hattori 63 – Michihiro Yasuda 90+] 
FC Gifu                 0-0  Tokushima Vortis               7,217 
Kamatamare Sanuki       1-1  Ehime FC                       3,004 
  [Takumi Sasaki 12 – Yuta Kamiya 77] 
Oita Trinita            1-1  Yokohama FC                    8,102 
  [Rei Matsumoto 53 – Ibba Laajab 25 pen] 
JEF United Chiba        3-2  Machida Zelvia                 7,779 
  [Hebert 57, Yamato Machida 65, Takayuki Funayama 80 – 
   Romero Frank 26, 83] 

Round 10 
[Apr 21] 
Tokyo Verdy             3-0  Mito Hollyhock                 3,726 
  [Shinnosuke Hatanaka 10, Douglas Vieira 72, Alan Pinheiro 90] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-2  Roasso Kumamoto                4,405 
  [Renzo Lopez 28 – Kohei Kuroki 54, Takuya Sonoda 90+] 
Ehime FC                0-0  Ventforet Kofu                 2,255 
Fagiano Okayama         0-0  FC Gifu                        8,668 
[Apr 22] 
Albirex Niigata         0-1  Omiya Ardija                  15,323 
  [Genki Omae 48] 
Avispa Fukuoka          3-1  JEF United Chiba               7,984 
  [Takayuki Morimoto 4 pen, 47, ? (J) 30 og – Takayuki Funayama 5] 
Yokohama FC             0-0  Tochigi SC                     3,989 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-0  Montedio Yamagata             12,038 
  [Nobuhisa Urata 23] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        0-1  Oita Trinita                   4,131 
  [Takuya Marutani 90+] 
Tokushima Vortis        0-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              6,017 
  [Ryota Nagata 67] 
Machida Zelvia          1-2  Renofa Yamaguchi               3,535 
  [Koki Sugimori 49 – Daisuke Takagi 39, Kosuke Onose 70 pen] 

Round 11 [Apr 28] 
Montedio Yamagata       0-1  Tochigi SC                     8,046 
  [Taku Ushinohama 83] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-2  Kyoto Sanga                    4,366 
  [Takeru Kishimoto 77 pen – Takuya Shigehiro 81, 90] 
Yokohama FC             1-0  Tokushima Vortis               3,993 
  [Kengo Kitazume 29] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       1-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 2,745 
  [Kentaro Shigematsu 13 – Dudu 88] 
Oita Trinita            4-3  Machida Zelvia                 7,205 
  [Kenji Baba 3, 31, 45, Kohei Isa 90 – Ryusuke Sakai 47, 
   Taiki Hirato 84, Kodai Fujii 90+] 
FC Gifu                 0-1  Zweigen Kanazawa               5,932 
  [Shohei Kiyohara 59] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        1-2  Albirex Niigata                6,374 
  [Kosuke Onose 64 – Ryota Isomura 16, Michihiro Yasuda 90+ pen] 
Omiya Ardija            2-0  Tokyo Verdy                    9,927 
  [Robin Simovic 49, Mateus 89] 
Ehime FC                1-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               3,207 
  [Yuta Kamiya 32 – Masaki Iida 90+] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-1  JEF United Chiba               8,814 
  [Junior Barros 5 – Naoya Kondo 90+] 
Fagiano Okayama         3-1  Roasso Kumamoto                9,280 
  [Hayato Nakama 34, Mizuki Hamada 48, ? (R) 66 og – 
   Yusuke  Minagawa 20] 

Round 12 [May 3] 
JEF United Chiba        1-0  Fagiano Okayama               10,514 
  [Takayuki Funayama 56] 
Tochigi SC              3-1  Kyoto Sanga                    4,643 
  [Kazuki Nishiya 10, Kohei Hattori 50, Taku Ushinohama 90+ - 
   Renzo Lopez 74] 
Tokyo Verdy             1-4  Machida Zelvia                 6,505 
  [Ryohei Hayashi 14 – Ryohei Yoshihama 17, 58, Kota Morimura 48, 
   Yuki Nakashima 88] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-1  Renofa Yamaguchi               8,416 
  [Junior Barros 52 – Kodai Watanabe 88] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        2-0  Mito Hollyhock                15,110 
  [Hiroyuki Takasaki 54, Daizen Maeda 83] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        2-3  Albirex Niigata                9,497 
  [? (A) 74 og, Koichi Sato 82 – Thalles 12, Atsushi Kawata 29, 
   Arata Watanabe 89] 
Tokushima Vortis        2-0  Ehime FC                       6,756 
  [Taiga Maekawa 21, Kenta Kano 73 pen] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-1  Montedio Yamagata              9,620 
  [Daisuke Ishizu 53, Takuma Edamura 90+ - Felipe Alves 74] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-2  FC Gifu                        5,247 
  [Hayate Hachikubo 87 – Koya Kazama 24, Kota Miyamoto 48] 
Oita Trinita            1-2  Omiya Ardija                  10,134 
  [Takumi Kiyomoto 10 – Shintaro Shimada 41, Genki Omae 65] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       1-2  Yokohama FC                    4,295 
  [Yusuke Takeda 86 – Akira Toshima 47, Leandro Domingues 57] 

Round 13 [May 6] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-0  Kamatamare Sanuki              7,512 
  [Naoki Kuriyama 74, Koya Yuruki 88] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-4  Ventforet Kofu                 4,094 
  [An Byong-Jun 86 pen – Kazuki Kozuka 4, Yuki Horigome 24, 
   Junior Barros 56, Hidetaka Kanazono 76] 
Mito Hollyhock          0-1  Tokushima Vortis               3,605 
  [Ryogo Yamasaki 51] 
Tokyo Verdy             0-1  Zweigen Kanazawa               5,587 
  [Kiwara Miyazaki 29] 
Albirex Niigata         1-2  Oita Trinita                  19,020 
  [Arata Watanabe 14 – Rei Matsumoto 7, ? (A) 29 og] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-2  Renofa Yamaguchi               7,093 
  [Marcus Tulio Tanaka 77 – Ado Onaiwu 45, Keita Yamashita 65] 
Omiya Ardija            0-1  JEF United Chiba              12,400 
  [Shuto Kojima 60] 
Machida Zelvia          1-0  Yokohama FC                    6,015 
  [Koji Suzuki 3] 
Fagiano Okayama         2-2  Avispa Fukuoka                 9,021 
  [Makoto Mimura 41, Daisuke Ito 66 – Riki Matsuda 3, ? (F) 90+ og] 
Ehime FC                1-1  Tochigi SC                     2,196 
  [Koki Arita 90+ - Masashi Oguro 51] 
FC Gifu                 2-0  Matsumoto Yamaga               7,018 
  [Kyogo Furuhashi 66, Hiroaki Namba 90+] 

Round 14 
[May 12] 
Yokohama FC             4-2  Roasso Kumamoto                3,157 
  [Kensuke Sato 55, Naoki Nomura 65, Bae Seung-Jin 78, 
   Akira Toshima 90+ - Yusuke Minagawa 81, 89] 
Ventforet Kofu          2-1  Tochigi SC                     6,430 
  [Junior Barros 5, 17 – Masashi Oguro 36] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        5-0  Zweigen Kanazawa              11,333 
  [Yuzo Iwakami 26, Serginho 32, 75 pen, Tomotaka Okamoto 38, 
   Takayoshi Ishihara 77] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-0  Ehime FC                       6,684 
  [Yu In-Soo 14, Euller 22 pen] 
JEF United Chiba        1-2  Albirex Niigata               12,078 
  [Joaquin Larrivey 21 – Arata Watanabe 67, 75] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        4-3  Tokyo Verdy                    4,893 
  [Ado Onaiwu 71, 90, Junya Osaki 82, Kazuhito Kishida 84 – 
   Lee Yong-Jick 12, Douglas Vieira 32, Yuta Narawa 90+] 
Tokushima Vortis        1-0  Kyoto Sanga                    4,713 
  [Yudai Konishi 27] 
[May 13] 
Montedio Yamagata       1-1  Omiya Ardija                   8,801 
  [Seigo Kobayashi 76 – Genki Omae 62] 
Mito Hollyhock          3-0  Fagiano Okayama                3,502 
  [Keita Tanaka 23, Ryotaro Ito 36, 38] 
Oita Trinita            2-1  FC Gifu                        6,609 
  [Kohei Isa 48, Kazushi Mitsuhira 90+ - Kyogo Furuhashi 44] 
Machida Zelvia          3-0  Kamatamare Sanuki              2,414 
  [Naoki Otani 29, Ryohei Yoshihama 48, Koki Sugimori 79] 

Round 15 
[May 19] 
Omiya Ardija            0-2  FC Gifu                        7,133 
  [Kyogo Furuhashi 24, Tadashi Takeda 53] 
[May 20] 
Roasso Kumamoto         2-1  Mito Hollyhock                 3,206 
  [Yusuke Minagawa 8, Shuhei Kamimura 55 – Keita Tanaka 14] 
Tochigi SC              0-0  Machida Zelvia                 5,668 
Yokohama FC             3-3  JEF United Chiba               6,772 
  [Naoki Nomura 7, Kensuke Sato 61, Leandro Domingues 63 – 
   Takayuki Funayama 50, 65, Koki Kiyotake 90+] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-0  Avispa Fukuoka                12,659 
  [Masaki Iida 73] 
Albirex Niigata         0-0  Montedio Yamagata             18,397 
Zweigen Kanazawa        0-0  Tokushima Vortis               4,004 
Kamatamare Sanuki       0-3  Ventforet Kofu                 2,259 
  [Hidetaka Kanazono 23, Toshio Shimakawa 41, Kazuki Kozuka 90] 
Oita Trinita            2-2  Renofa Yamaguchi              11,862 
  [Kenji Baba 11, 53 – Ado Onaiwu 47, Daisuke Takagi 75] 
Ehime FC                1-2  Kyoto Sanga                    4,741 
  [Koki Arita 77 – Yohei Ono 52, Yuto Iwasaki 61] 
[Jun 27] 
Fagiano Okayama         0-1  Tokyo Verdy                    6,709 
  [Kanya Fujimoto 20] 

Round 16 
[May 26] 
Ventforet Kofu          6-2  Oita Trinita                   7,639 
  [Hidetaka Kanazono 3, Kazuki Kozuka 4, Kazuhiro Sato 6, 
   Yuta Koide 15, Eder Lima 27, Lins 88 – Kenji Baba 38, 
   Yusuke Goto 77] 
FC Gifu                 2-1  Albirex Niigata                7,254 
  [Koya Kazama 33, Kyogo Furuhashi 62 – Arata Watanabe 10] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-2  Yokohama FC                    8,713 
  [Leandro Domingues 51, Ibba Laajab 71] 
Tokyo Verdy             0-0  Ehime FC                       4,125 
Tokushima Vortis        1-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               5,312 
  [Yatsunori Shimaya 79 – Daizen Maeda 36] 
[May 27] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-1  Zweigen Kanazawa               5,298 
  [Shun Nakamura 48, Shuto Minami 69 – Yuki Kakita 14] 
Mito Hollyhock          0-2  Avispa Fukuoka                 4,592 
  [Dudu 54, Jun Suzuki 59] 
Tochigi SC              0-1  Omiya Ardija                   8,354 
  [Genki Omae 14 pen] 
JEF United Chiba        3-1  Roasso Kumamoto               12,440 
  [Tatsuya Masushima 34, Joaquin Larrivey 49, Jorge Salinas 88 – 
   An Byong-Jun 13] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        1-0  Kamatamare Sanuki              5,034 
  [Hidetoshi Miyuki 45] 
Machida Zelvia          1-3  Fagiano Okayama                4,259 
  [Yuki Nakashima 84 – Kota Ueda 54, Hayato Nakama 58, 
   Shingo Akamine 73 pen] 

Round 17 
[Jun 2] 
Avispa Fukuoka          1-0  Tokushima Vortis               8,598 
  [Dudu 58] 
FC Gifu                 4-0  Mito Hollyhock                 7,668 
  [Yuya Yamagishi 18 pen, 65, Kyogo Furuhashi 48 pen, 
   Kento Yabuuchi 86] 
Omiya Ardija            2-2  Kamatamare Sanuki              8,085 
  [Noriyoshi Sakai 28, Genki Omae 38 – Tetsuya Kijima 21, 
   Taiki Nakashima 55] 
Machida Zelvia          2-1  Ehime FC                       3,610 
  [Yuki Nakashima 45, Koji Suzuki 84 pen – Go Nishida 37 pen] 
JEF United Chiba        2-2  Renofa Yamaguchi               9,787 
  [Hiroshi Ibusuki 16, 38 – Ado Onaiwu 32, Takayuki Mae 90+] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        1-3  Kyoto Sanga                    5,473 
  [Koichi Sato 90+ - Keiya Sento 22, Yosuke Ishibitsu 76, 
   Yohei Ono 88] 
Fagiano Okayama         2-2  Montedio Yamagata             10,397 
  [Shohei Takeda 14, Mizuki Hamada 70 – Seigo Kobayashi 42 pen, 
   Toyofumi Sakano 50] 
[Jun 3] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-0  Tochigi SC                    12,334 
  [Paulinho 55] 
Yokohama FC             2-2  Tokyo Verdy                    8,038 
  [Kensuke Sato 57, Akira Toshima 74 – Yuhei Sato 14, 
   Lee Yong-Jick 90+] 
Oita Trinita            2-0  Roasso Kumamoto                8,371 
  [Kenji Baba 23, Yusuke Goto 90+] 
[Jun 20] 
Albirex Niigata         1-5  Ventforet Kofu                 8,614 
  [Thalles 48 – Yuta Imazu 2, Kazuki Kozuka 33, 35, Lins 42, 
   Ryohei Michibuchi 78] 

Round 18 
[Jun 9] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               8,149 
  [Daizen Maeda 77] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        1-0  Fagiano Okayama                7,902 
  [Keita Yamashita 33] 
[Jun 10] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-1  JEF United Chiba               6,606 
  [Toyofumi Sakano 22, 56 – Joaquin Larrivey 81] 
Tochigi SC              1-2  Mito Hollyhock                 3,960 
  [? (M) 19 og – Jefferson Baiano 17 pen, Makito Ito 81] 
Albirex Niigata         1-2  Tokyo Verdy                   14,653 
  [Masaru Kato 23 – Kota Watanabe 53, Ryohei Hayashi 63] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       0-1  FC Gifu                        2,014 
  [Kyogo Furuhashi 50] 
Roasso Kumamoto         0-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 5,118 
  [Takayuki Morimoto 31] 
Omiya Ardija            4-0  Yokohama FC                    6,506 
  [Mateus 1, Genki Omae 75, Akimi Barada 77, 80] 
Tokushima Vortis        1-2  Machida Zelvia                 3,615 
  [Yatsunori Shimaya 35 – Yuki Nakashima 17, Ryohei Yoshihama 48] 
Ehime FC                1-0  Oita Trinita                   2,720 
  [Takashi Kondo 65 pen] 
[Jul 4] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-3  Zweigen Kanazawa               3,782 
  [Yutaka Soneda 83 - ? (V) 24 og, Yuki Kakita 32, 
   Kiwara Miyazaki 57] 

Round 19 
[Jun 16] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-2  Omiya Ardija                   5,468 
  [Ryotaro Ito 60 – Takamitsu Tomiyama 47, Mateus 55] 
JEF United Chiba        2-1  Ehime FC                       9,020 
  [Toshiya Takagi 41, Joaquin Larrivey 60 – Yumemi Kanda 90+] 
Tokyo Verdy             3-1  Kyoto Sanga                    4,463 
  [Ryohei Hayashi 36, 75, Yuhei Sato 53 – Renzo Lopez 21] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-2  Montedio Yamagata              7,755 
  [Kazuhiro Sato 4 – Alvaro Rodrigues 85, Seigo Kobayashi 90+] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-4  Oita Trinita                  11,942 
  [Naoki Maeda 6 – Yusuke Goto 35 pen, 85, Noriaki Fujimoto 40, 
   Kazushi Mitsuhira 83] 
Avispa Fukuoka          0-2  Albirex Niigata                9,467 
  [Michihiro Yasuda 75, Atsushi Kawata 90+] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        2-0  Tochigi SC                     5,512 
  [Hisashi Ohashi 39, Yuki Kakita 41] 
Tokushima Vortis        1-2  Renofa Yamaguchi               4,828 
  [Hidenori Ishii 19 – Kosuke Onose 41, 64] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              3,740 
  [Tatsuya Tanaka 71 – Kentaro Shigematsu 22] 
[Jun 17] 
FC Gifu                 0-1  Machida Zelvia                 7,784 
  [? (G) 78 og] 
Fagiano Okayama         0-0  Yokohama FC                    9,776 

Round 20 
[Jun 23] 
Tokyo Verdy             3-0  Tochigi SC                     4,446 
  [Yuhei Sato 3, Tomohiro Taira 6, Shunsuke Mori 31] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        4-2  JEF United Chiba              11,475 
  [Yuzo Iwakami 43, Daizen Maeda 59, Naoki Maeda 61, 
   Paulinho 80 - ? (M) 11 og, Takayuki Funayama 25] 
FC Gifu                 2-2  Renofa Yamaguchi               8,317 
  [Kyogo Furuhashi 62, 75 – Ado Onaiwu 7, 77] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-3  Omiya Ardija                   4,218 
  [Akimi Barada 40, Genki Omae 54, Mateus 75] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       1-0  Fagiano Okayama                5,668 
  [Takumi Sasaki 73] 
Montedio Yamagata       3-2  Tokushima Vortis               6,012 
  [Seigo Kobayashi 8, Shuto Minami 25, Toyofumi Sakano 72 – 
   Yatsunori Shimaya 42, Ryogo Yamasaki 47 pen] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        0-0  Roasso Kumamoto                4,290 
Ehime FC                0-1  Mito Hollyhock                 2,449 
  [Shunsuke Motegi 76] 
Oita Trinita            1-0  Avispa Fukuoka                12,056 
  [Noriaki Fujimoto 19] 
[Jun 24] 
Yokohama FC             1-0  Ventforet Kofu                 9,079 
  [Kosuke Saito 79] 
Machida Zelvia          0-0  Albirex Niigata                5,009 

Round 21 
[Jun 30] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-1  Kyoto Sanga                    8,796 
  [Lins 20 – Shimpei Fukuoka 16] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       3-1  Tokyo Verdy                    2,860 
  [Kazuki Hara 21, 63, Ryota Nagata 29 – Ryohei Hayashi 3] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-2  Machida Zelvia                 8,492 
  [Riki Matsuda 11, Keisuke Iwashita 24 – Yuki Nakashima 83, 
   Hiroki Todaka 85] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-0  FC Gifu                        5,368 
  [Shuto Minami 25, Ryota Matsumoto 28] 
Tochigi SC              0-1  JEF United Chiba               5,894 
  [Joaquin Larrivey 7] 
Omiya Ardija            1-1  Ehime FC                       9,886 
  [Genki Omae 31 – Takashi Kondo 37] 
Albirex Niigata         1-1  Mito Hollyhock                15,759 
  [Thalles 19 – Atsushi Kurokawa 48] 
Tokushima Vortis        3-0  Oita Trinita                   4,491 
  [Ken Iwao 14 pen, Yatsunori Shimaya 69, Ryogo Yamasaki 84] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-3  Matsumoto Yamaga              10,194 
  [Yusuke Minagawa 64 – Daizen Maeda 10, Hiroyuki Takasaki 13, 
   Naoki Maeda 63] 
[Jul 1] 
Fagiano Okayama         3-3  Zweigen Kanazawa               7,070 
  [Hayato Nakama 10, Koki Tsukagawa 59, Daisuke Ito 70 – 
   Rodrigo Maranhão 44 pen, Taiki Kato 51, Hisashi Ohashi 60] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        0-3  Yokohama FC                   12,927 
  [Naoki Nomura 1, Leandro Domingues 50, Ibba Laajab 62] 

Round 22 
[Jul 7] 
Mito Hollyhock          5-0  Kamatamare Sanuki              3,884 
  [Ryotaro Ito 1, Jefferson Baiano 33, Atsushi Kurokawa 45, 
   Masato Kojima 68, Yuji Kimura 75] 
JEF United Chiba        1-3  Omiya Ardija                  11,069 
  [Joaquin Larrivey 10 – Mateus 30, Takamitsu Tomiyama 69, 
   Genki Omae 71] 
Tokyo Verdy             0-1  Fagiano Okayama                6,792 
  [Hayato Nakama 59] 
Machida Zelvia          0-1  Tochigi SC                     3,627 
  [Masashi Oguro 15] 
Yokohama FC             1-1  Montedio Yamagata              7,246 
  [Kensuke Sato 90+ - Koya Yuruki 84] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        2-0  Albirex Niigata               14,166 
  [Hiroyuki Takasaki 57 pen, 81] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        2-2  Renofa Yamaguchi               2,108 
  [Rodrigo Maranhão 60 pen, Taiki Kato 63 – Ado Onaiwu 5, 
   Daisuke Takagi 69] 
Tokushima Vortis        1-0  Roasso Kumamoto                2,974 
  [Bueno 84] 
Oita Trinita            2-4  Ventforet Kofu                 7,152 
  [Noriaki Fujimoto 75 pen, 90+ pen - Yuki Horigome 20, 
   Yutaka Soneda 24, Kazuhiro Sato 59, 84] 
[Jul 8] 
FC Gifu                 1-2  Ehime FC                       5,787 
  [Masanori Abe 10 – Takanori Maeno 61, Koki Arita 70] 
[Sep 26] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-0  Fagiano Okayama                2,624 
  [Tomoya Koyamatsu 34] 

Round 23 
[Jul 15] 
JEF United Chiba        3-4  Zweigen Kanazawa              10,003 
  [Joaquin Larrivey 45, Hebert 50, Tatsuya Masushima 55 – 
   Kiwara Miyazaki 13, ? (J) 74 og, Rodrigo Maranhão 76, 90+ pen] 
Tokyo Verdy             3-1  Renofa Yamaguchi               5,712 
  [Douglas Vieira 6, Tomohiro Taira 69, Lee Yong-Jick 78 – 
   Kazuhito Kishida 74] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-3  FC Gifu                        7,798 
  [Yuki Horigome 11 – Paulo Junichi Tanaka 52, 79, Yuto Ono 72] 
Avispa Fukuoka          3-1  Kamatamare Sanuki              8,011 
  [Jun Suzuki 34, Yuki Saneto 50, Yuichi Komano 54 – 
   Kazuki Hara 26 pen] 
Tochigi SC              1-0  Montedio Yamagata              6,051 
  [Kazuki Nishiya 67] 
Omiya Ardija            1-0  Oita Trinita                   9,272 
  [Genki Omae 4 pen] 
Albirex Niigata         0-1  Yokohama FC                   16,813 
  [Akira Toshima 73] 
Ehime FC                1-0  Tokushima Vortis               5,319 
  [Koki Arita 89] 
[Jul 16] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-1  Mito Hollyhock                 3,302 
  [Ryotaro Ito 65] 
Fagiano Okayama         0-0  Matsumoto Yamaga               7,780 
Roasso Kumamoto         2-3  Machida Zelvia                 3,571 
  [An Byong-Jun 31, 47 – Yuki Nakashima 9, 19, Kodai Fujii 70] 

Round 24 [Jul 21] 
Machida Zelvia          1-0  Zweigen Kanazawa               7,214 
  [Taiki Hirato 43] 
Yokohama FC             3-0  FC Gifu                        3,782 
  [Naoki Nomura 3, Eijiro Takeda 45, Ibba Laajab 61] 
Ventforet Kofu          3-2  Roasso Kumamoto                6,530 
  [Masato Yuzawa 45, Yuki Horigome 58 pen, Toshio Shimakawa 65 – 
   Kodai Sakamoto 14, Seiichiro Maki 84] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-0  Kyoto Sanga                   12,003 
  [Serginho 42] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       2-1  JEF United Chiba               2,340 
  [Kazuki Hara 19, Kentaro Shigematsu 49 – Joaquin Larrivey 56] 
Avispa Fukuoka          0-0  Tokyo Verdy                    7,294 
Montedio Yamagata       1-2  Albirex Niigata               11,101 
  [Seigo Kobayshi 37 – Arata Watanabe 87, Michihiro Yasuda 90+] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        2-2  Mito Hollyhock                 4,909 
  [Kazuma Takai 36, Kodai Watanabe 90+ - Ryotaro Ito 27 pen, 
   Shunsuke Motegi 64] 
Tokushima Vortis        2-1  Omiya Ardija                   5,801 
  [Taiga Maekawa 56, Ken Iwao 66 – Genki Omae 59] 
Ehime FC                2-0  Fagiano Okayama                3,135 
  [Hideyuki Nozawa 3, Takashi Kondo 69] 
Oita Trinita            0-0  Tochigi SC                     7,080 

Round 25 [Jul 25] 
Montedio Yamagata       1-0  Fagiano Okayama                4,675 
  [Seigo Kobayashi 90+] 
Mito Hollyhock          0-0  Tochigi SC                     5,002 
Omiya Ardija            1-2  Matsumoto Yamaga               9,329 
  [Keisuke Oyama 45 – Ryo Nagai 56 pen, 64] 
JEF United Chiba        2-1  Ventforet Kofu                 8,983 
  [Yusuke Chajima 21, Hirotaka Tameda 82 – Hidetaka Kanazono 15] 
Machida Zelvia          2-1  Kyoto Sanga                    2,549 
  [Shuta Doi 5, Koki Shimosaka 84 – Renzo Lopez 71] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        0-0  Yokohama FC                    5,445 
FC Gifu                 2-3  Kamatamare Sanuki              4,899 
  [Ryan De Vries 19, Kyogo Furuhashi 66 – Kazuya Okamura 50, 
   Kentaro Shigematsu 52, Kazumasa Takagi 64] 
Tokushima Vortis        3-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 3,787 
  [Peter Utaka 32, 48, Ken Iwao 47 pen – Hisashi Jogo 36] 
Roasso Kumamoto         2-2  Renofa Yamaguchi               3,576 
  [An Byong-Jun 17, Yusuke Minagawa 63 – Kosuke Onose 42, 45] 
Oita Trinita            0-1  Ehime FC                       4,880 
  [Yuta Kamiya 36] 
Tokyo Verdy             4-3  Albirex Niigata                4,534 
  [? (A) 4 og, Douglas Vieira 59 pen, 76, Alan Pinheiro 90+ - 
   Michihiro Yasuda 37 pen, Tatsuya Tanaka 42, Kenta Hirose 67] 

Round 26 
[Jul 29] 
Mito Hollyhock          4-1  Ehime FC                       3,615 
  [Shunsuke Motegi 18, Yuji Kimura 62, 80, Jefferson Baiano 64 – 
   Takashi Kondo 21] 
Tochigi SC              1-1  Zweigen Kanazawa               3,794 
  [Masashi Oguro 34 pen - Rodrigo Maranhão 42 pen] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-0  Ventforet Kofu                14,197 
  [Serginho 34] 
Albirex Niigata         1-2  JEF United Chiba              13,375 
  [Kisho Yano 9 – Takayuki Funayama 7, Hirotaka Tameda 84] 
FC Gifu                 0-2  Oita Trinita                   6,068 
  [Kazushi Mitsuhira 19, ? (G) 30 og] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-1  Tokyo Verdy                    4,337 
  [Kanya Fujimoto 80] 
Omiya Ardija            2-1  Roasso Kumamoto                7,278 
  [Noriyoshi Sakai 67, Genki Omae 70 – Shun Ito 10] 
[Aug 22] 
Fagiano Okayama         2-1  Tokushima Vortis               5,034 
  [Kazuki Saito 1, Hayato Nakama 38 – Ken Iwao 28] 
[Sep 12] 
Avispa Fukuoka          0-0  Yokohama FC                    7,307 
[Sep 19] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       1-1  Montedio Yamagata              1,510 
  [Yuki Morikawa 90+ - Toyofumi Sakano 55] 
[Oct 17] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Machida Zelvia 

Round 27 
[Aug 4] 
JEF United Chiba        2-3  Matsumoto Yamaga              12,336 
  [Takayuki Funayama 41 pen, Hiroshi Ibusuki 90 – Daizen Maeda 45, 
   Yuzo Iwakami 52, Yudai Iwama 61] 
Tokyo Verdy             2-1  Omiya Ardija                   5,350 
  [Alan Pinheiro 12, Douglas Vieira 45 – Yuta Mikado 71] 
Yokohama FC             2-3  Machida Zelvia                 3,873 
  [Ibba Laajab 58, Kensuke Sato 85 – Taiki Hirato 40, 71, 
   Koji Suzuki 48] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-2  Avispa Fukuoka                 7,064 
  [Yutaka Soneda 6 – Riki Matsuda 3, 29] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-0  Montedio Yamagata              3,949 
  [Renzo Lopez 8] 
Tochigi SC              4-1  FC Gifu                        3,763 
  [Paulão 32, Masashi Oguro 38, 63, Kazuki Nishiya 56 – 
   Kensei Nakashima 33] 
Tokushima Vortis        1-0  Mito Hollyhock                 4,457 
  [Yatsunori Shimaya 13] 
Ehime FC                2-0  Renofa Yamaguchi               3,370 
  [Yoshiki Fujimoto 17, Yuta Kamiya 68] 
[Aug 5] 
Fagiano Okayama         3-0  Kamatamare Sanuki             10,594 
  [Keita Goto 24, Jeong Chung-Geun 36 pen, Kenji Sekido 72] 
Roasso Kumamoto         0-1  Zweigen Kanazawa               3,894 
  [Taiki Kato 17] 
Oita Trinita            4-0  Albirex Niigata                5,635 
  [Masahiro Nasukawa 32, Kazushi Mitsuhira 46, 51, Koki Kotegawa 67] 

Round 28 
[Aug 11] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-1  Tokyo Verdy                   13,609 
  [Felipe Alves 49, 47 – Jin Izumisawa 56] 
FC Gifu                 2-3  Kyoto Sanga                    7,003 
  [Kento Yabuuchi 21, Kensei Nakashima 48 – Yoshihiro Shoji 67, 
   Renzo Lopez 70, 88] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       0-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               2,981 
  [Nobuhisa Urata 3] 
Avispa Fukuoka          2-0  Mito Hollyhock                 9,012 
  [Dudu 32, Leo Mineiro 85] 
Albirex Niigata         0-3  Tochigi SC                    15,103 
  [Paulão 24, Akira Hamashita 48, Masashi Oguro 81 pen] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        1-2  Ventforet Kofu                 4,598 
  [Shohei Kiyohara 5 – Hidetaka Kanazono 17, Yuki Horigome 21] 
Roasso Kumamoto         3-5  Yokohama FC                    5,423 
  [Tatsuya Tanaka 43, Kodai Sakamoto 77, Yusuke Minagawa 90+ pen - 
   Ibba Laajab 17, 52, 56 pen, Leandro Domingues 41, 78] 
Oita Trinita            4-1  Fagiano Okayama               11,064 
  [Kazushi Mitsuhira 53, Yusuke Goto 85, 89, Kenji Baba 90+ - 
   Hayato Nakama 74] 
[Aug 12] 
Machida Zelvia          3-3  JEF United Chiba               5,075 
  [? (J) 25 og, Taiki Hirato 45, 64 – Hiroshi Ibusuki 75 pen, 
   Takayuki Funayama 79 pen, 83 pen] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        2-2  Tokushima Vortis               7,354 
  [Mitsuru Maruoka 8, Ado Onaiwu 16 – Ken Iwao 1, 
   Yatsunori Shimaya 90+] 
Ehime FC                1-5  Omiya Ardija                   3,597 
  [Yuta Kamiya 12 – Mateus 45, Genki Omae 49 pen, 69, 84, 
   Takamitsu Tomiyama 68] 

Round 29 
[Aug 18] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-0  JEF United Chiba               6,122 
  [Ryotaro Ito 90] 
Tokyo Verdy             0-0  Oita Trinita                   9,214 
Yokohama FC             2-0  Kamatamare Sanuki              5,002 
  [Leandro Domingues 51, Kazuhito Watanabe 65] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-1  Ehime FC                       7,087 
  [Yoshiki Fujimoto 14] 
Tochigi SC              1-0  Avispa Fukuoka                 5,048 
  [Masashi Oguro 65] 
Omiya Ardija            2-1  Albirex Niigata               11,260 
  [Mateus 19, Akimi Barada 72 – Arata Watanabe 90+] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        0-1  Machida Zelvia                15,841 
  [Taiki Hirato 90+] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        0-1  Fagiano Okayama                3,573 
  [Kenji Sekido 37] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        1-2  Kyoto Sanga                    6,060 
  [Kazuhito Kishida 90+ - Juninho 25, Kaio 90] 
Tokushima Vortis        5-1  Montedio Yamagata              4,673 
  [David Barral 32, 37 pen, 90, 90+, Taiga Maekawa 60 – 
   Felipe Alves 49] 
[Aug 19] 
FC Gifu                 0-2  Roasso Kumamoto                5,093 
  [Kazumasa Uesato 70, Tatsuya Tanaka 78] 

Round 30 
[Aug 25] 
JEF United Chiba        2-3  Tokyo Verdy                   11,287 
  [Takumi Shimohira 10, Asahi Yada 81 – Yuhei Sato 28, 
   Yuta Narawa 38, Kanya Fujimoto 72] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        1-3  Yokohama FC                   13,905 
  [Serginho 43 pen – Ibba Laajab 61 pen, Masakazu Tashiro 68, 
   Kengo Kitazume 75] 
Kyoto Sanga             1-1  Ventforet Kofu                 5,483 
  [Takahiro Masukawa 74 – Hidetaka Kanazono 90+ pen] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       0-2  Zweigen Kanazawa               2,349 
  [Masahiro Kaneko 35, Yuki Kakita 45] 
Montedio Yamagata       1-1  Ehime FC                       5,615 
  [Seigo Kobayashi 88 – Kosuke Yamazaki 42] 
Oita Trinita            0-1  Tokushima Vortis               8,738 
  [Yudai Konishi 83] 
[Aug 26] 
Machida Zelvia          1-0  FC Gifu                        4,289 
  [Kota Morimura 17] 
Albirex Niigata         0-3  Avispa Fukuoka                10,463 
  [Daisuke Ishizu 14, Dudu 32, Riki Matsuda 90+] 
Fagiano Okayama         0-1  Mito Hollyhock                 8,300 
  [Batista 78] 
Omiya Ardija            4-4  Renofa Yamaguchi               9,232 
  [Hiroyuki Komoto 45, Akimi Barada 48, Noriyoshi Sakai 82, 
   Robin Simovic 90+ - Ado Onaiwu 26, 68, 84, Julinho 75] 
Roasso Kumamoto         0-1  Tochigi SC                     5,012 
  [? (R) 82 og] 

Round 31 [Sep 1] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               6,351 
  [Yuji Kimura 23 – Hayuma Tanaka 59] 
Yokohama FC             3-1  Kyoto Sanga                    3,519 
  [Ibba Laajab 14, Kengo Kitazume 69, 71 – Takuya Shigehiro 67] 
Ventforet Kofu          0-2  Machida Zelvia                 6,908 
  [Yuki Nakashima 17 pen, ? (V) 45 og] 
FC Gifu                 0-1  Omiya Ardija                   5,247 
  [? (G) 88 og] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       0-4  Tokushima Vortis               4,446 
  [David Barral 16, Taiga Maekawa 19, Peter Utaka 90, 
   Yudai Konishi 90+] 
Avispa Fukuoka          1-0  Oita Trinita                  10,120 
  [Leo Mineiro 90+] 
Montedio Yamagata       2-1  Roasso Kumamoto                4,866 
  [Toyofumi Sakano 9, Bruno Lopes 90+ - Shun Ito 62] 
Tochigi SC              0-1  Fagiano Okayama                3,890 
  [Shigeto Masuda 2] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        0-1  Tokyo Verdy                    3,832 
  [Douglas Vieira 66] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        0-4  JEF United Chiba               4,499 
  [Takayuki Funayama 45, Yamato Machida 56, Hiroshi Ibusuki 77, 
   Asahi Yada 90+] 
Ehime FC                0-0  Albirex Niigata                3,216 

Round 32 
[Sep 8] 
Tokyo Verdy             2-1  Yokohama FC                    7,013 
  [? (Y) 5 og, Jin Izumisawa 70 – Ibba Laajab 81] 
Avispa Fukuoka          0-1  Matsumoto Yamaga               9,090 
  [Dinei 90+] 
Roasso Kumamoto         1-3  Oita Trinita                  10,226 
  [Hayate Hachikubo 63 pen – Kazushi Mitsuhira 32 pen, 
   Takuya Marutani 79, Noriaki Fujimoto 80] 
Albirex Niigata         5-0  FC Gifu                       11,274 
  [Atsushi Kawata 18, 35, 42, Sachiro Toshima 51, 
   Yoshizumi Ogawa 64] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-0  Zweigen Kanazawa               4,550 
Tokushima Vortis        4-1  Tochigi SC                     3,917 
  [Peter Utaka 7, 85, David Barral 11, 33 pen – Go Hayama 66] 
Ehime FC                0-0  Kamatamare Sanuki              2,545 
[Sep 9] 
Machida Zelvia          0-0  Mito Hollyhock                 3,737 
Fagiano Okayama         0-2  JEF United Chiba               5,470 
  [Hiroshi Ibusuki 2, Takayuki Funayama 60 pen] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        0-1  Montedio Yamagata              4,146 
  [Seigo Kobayashi 43] 
[Sep 19] 
Ventforet Kofu          1-0  Omiya Ardija                   5,631 
  [Kazuhiro Sato 69] 

Round 33 
[Sep 15] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        0-0  Renofa Yamaguchi               9,490
Omiya Ardija            1-0  Machida Zelvia                 9,628 
  [Hiroyuki Komoto 90+] 
Montedio Yamagata       1-1  Ventforet Kofu                 6,708 
  [Seigo Kobayashi 5 – Yutaka Soneda 83] 
Tochigi SC              1-3  Ehime FC                       9,459 
  [Kento Kawata 61 – Takashi Kondo 51 pen, Junki Koike 89, 
   Kazuhisa Kawahara 90+] 
Albirex Niigata         2-1  Zweigen Kanazawa              15,011 
  [Arata Watanabe 23, Shion Homma 90+ - Norimichi Yamamoto 26] 
Fagiano Okayama         2-2  Kyoto Sanga                   13,851 
  [Lee Yong-Jae 8, Hayato Nakama 54 – Kaio 21, Renzo Lopez 90+] 
Tokushima Vortis        2-1  FC Gifu                        4,773 
  [David Barral 41, Genta Omotehara 90+ - Yuya Yamagishi 80] 
Oita Trinita            5-0  Kamatamare Sanuki             11,156 
  [Kenji Baba 15, Noriaki Fujimoto 21, 55, Yuji Hoshi 39, 
   Takumi Kiyomoto 84] 
[Sep 16] 
Yokohama FC             1-2  Mito Hollyhock                 7,976 
  [Ibba Laajab 34 – Ryotaro Ito 30, Taiki Tamukai 38] 
Tokyo Verdy             2-2  Roasso Kumamoto                5,560 
  [Yuhei Sato 13, Douglas Vieira 57 – An Byong-Jun 7, 
   Tatsuya Tanaka 78] 
JEF United Chiba        3-3  Avispa Fukuoka                10,588 
  [Takayuki Funayama 15 pen, 49, 82 – Jun Suzuki 13, 
   Kazunori Yoshimoto 72, Hisashi Jogo 90+] 

Round 34 
[Sep 22] 
Machida Zelvia          1-1  Tokushima Vortis               3,524 
  [Yuya Nakamura 45 – Peter Utaka 70] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-2  Tochigi SC                     5,299 
  [Shota Fukuoka 18, Alex 27] 
Ventforet Kofu          2-0  Fagiano Okayama                6,810 
  [Junior Barros 6, Kazuki Kozuka 32] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        1-3  Oita Trinita                   8,189 
  [Ado Onaiwu 29 – Rei Matsumoto 59, Noriaki Fujimoto 72, 75] 
Ehime FC                2-3  Avispa Fukuoka                 2,826 
  [Junki Koike 45, Yuta Kamiya 69 – Daisuke Ishizu 62, Dudu 76, 88] 
[Sep 23] 
Mito Hollyhock          0-1  Albirex Niigata                7,110 
  [Kisho Yano 80] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        2-0  Roasso Kumamoto               12,478 
  [Serginho 11, 80] 
FC Gifu                 1-1  Tokyo Verdy                   12,045 
  [Koya Kazama 45 – Douglas Vieira 56] 
Kamatamare Sanuki       0-2  Omiya Ardija                   2,630 
  [Shintaro Shimizu 79, Genki Omae 90+ pen] 
JEF United Chiba        0-1  Yokohama FC                   10,233 
  [Kosuke Saito 61] 
[Sep 24] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        1-0  Montedio Yamagata              3,783 
  [Yuki Kakita 8] 

Round 35 
[Sep 29] 
Mito Hollyhock          1-2  Oita Trinita                   4,001 
  [Diego 90+ - Kohei Isa 35, Noriaki Fujimoto 80] 
Ehime FC                1-0  JEF United Chiba               2,515 
  [Yoshiki Fujimoto 57] 
Avispa Fukuoka          3-1  Omiya Ardija                   7,388 
  [Hisashi Jogo 7, 71, Koji Yamase 84 – Genki Omae 48] 
Fagiano Okayama         1-2  Albirex Niigata                6,170 
  [Hayato Nakama 75 – Kenta Hirose 3, Thalles 89] 
[Sep 30] 
Montedio Yamagata       3-3  Matsumoto Yamaga               6,694 
  [Naoki Kuriyama 57, Seigo Kobayashi 60, Masato Nakayama 90+ - 
   Hiroyuki Takasaki 13, Masaki Iida 26, ? (Mo) 54 og] 
Tochigi SC              0-1  Tokyo Verdy                    3,950 
  [Ryohei Hayashi 87] 
Yokohama FC             2-3  Renofa Yamaguchi               3,051 
  [Ibba Laajab 53, Yuji Senuma 90+ - Daisuke Takagi 1, 
   Takumi Kusumoto 61, Keita Yamashita 82] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        2-0  FC Gifu                        2,301 
  [Keita Fujimura 57, Masahiro Kaneko 90+] 
Roasso Kumamoto         0-4  Kyoto Sanga                    3,429 
  [Yuki Honda 17, Marcus Tulio Tanaka 20, 81, Tomoya Koyamatsu 74] 
[Oct 16] 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Ventforet Kofu 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Machida Zelvia 

Table:

 1.Matsumoto Yamaga          35  18 11  6  50-33  65   
 2.Oita Trinita              35  19  6 10  63-40  63  
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Machida Zelvia            33  17 10  6  52-36  61   
 4.Avispa Fukuoka            35  17  9  9  50-35  60  
 5.Tokyo Verdy               35  16 12  7  49-35  60   
 6.Yokohama FC               35  16 11  8  53-41  59   
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
 7.Omiya Ardija              35  17  6 12  56-42  57  [-] 
 8.Tokushima Vortis          34  16  6 12  47-32  54   
 9.Montedio Yamagata         35  13 11 11  43-43  50    
10.Fagiano Okayama           35  13  9 13  35-36  48   
11.Renofa Yamaguchi          34  12 12 10  55-60  48    
12.Mito Hollyhock            35  13  8 14  39-37  47   
13.Zweigen Kanazawa          35  12 10 13  42-40  46   
14.Ventforet Kofu            34  12  9 13  50-41  45  [-] 
15.Tochigi SC                35  12  8 15  34-42  44  [+] 
16.JEF United Chiba          35  12  6 17  60-64  42   
17.Albirex Niigata           35  12  6 17  40-50  42  [-] 
18.Ehime FC                  35  11  9 15  31-43  42   
19.Kyoto Sanga               35   9  7 19  34-49  34   
20.FC Gifu                   35   9  6 20  38-55  33   
----------------------------------------------------
21.Roasso Kumamoto           35   7  6 22  41-69  27  
22.Kamatamare Sanuki         34   6  8 20  24-63  26   

Top scorers: 

 1.OMAE Genki (Omiya Ardija)                                      21 
 2.ONAIWU Ado (Renofa Yamaguchi)                                  19 
 3.FUNAYAMA Takayuki (JEF United Chiba)                           17 
 4.Ibba LAAJAB (Yokohama FC)                                      16  [Norway] 
 5.DOUGLAS da Silva VIEIRA (Tokyo Verdy)                          13  [Brazil] 
 6.KOBAYASHI Seigo (Montedio Yamagata)                            12 
 7.FUJIMOTO Noriaki (Oita Trinita)                                11 
   FURUHASHI Kyogo (FC Gifu)                                      11 
   Sérgio Ricardo dos Santos Júnior ‘SERGINHO’ (Matsumoto Yamaga) 11  [Brazil] 
10.AN Byong-Jun (Roasso Kumamoto)                                 10  [North Korea] 
   BABA Kenji (Oita Trinita)                                      10 
   Luiz Eduardo dos Santos Gonzaga ‘DUDU’ (Avispa Fukuoka)        10  [Brazil] 
   GOTO Yusuke (Oita Trinita)                                     10 
   Joaquin LARRIVEY (JEF United Chiba)                            10  [Argentina]
   MINAGAWA Yusuke (Roasso Kumamoto)                              10 
   OGURO Masashi (Tochigi SC)                                     10 
   ONOSE Kosuke (Renofa Yamaguchi)                                10 
   RENZO LOPEZ Patrón (Kyoto Sanga)                               10  [Uruguay] 

Round 36 
[Oct 6] 
Omiya Ardija            -  Mito Hollyhock 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Ventforet Kofu 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Ehime FC 
Albirex Niigata         -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Fagiano Okayama 
[Oct 7] 
Tochigi SC              -  Yokohama FC 
Machida Zelvia          -  Montedio Yamagata 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  FC Gifu 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  JEF United Chiba 
Oita Trinita            -  Kyoto Sanga 

Round 37 
[Oct 13] 
Omiya Ardija            -  Tochigi SC 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Albirex Niigata 
FC Gifu                 -  Fagiano Okayama 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Tokushima Vortis 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Ehime FC                -  Yokohama FC 
[Oct 14] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Tokyo Verdy 
JEF United Chiba        -  Montedio Yamagata 
Machida Zelvia          -  Oita Trinita 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Roasso Kumamoto 

Round 38 
[Oct 20] 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Albirex Niigata 
[Oct 21] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Tochigi SC              -  Ventforet Kofu 
JEF United Chiba        -  Oita Trinita 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Tokushima Vortis 
Yokohama FC             -  Omiya Ardija 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  FC Gifu 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Ehime FC 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Machida Zelvia 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Renofa Yamaguchi 

Round 39 [Oct 28] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Mito Hollyhock 
Omiya Ardija            -  Kyoto Sanga 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Albirex Niigata         -  Machida Zelvia 
FC Gifu                 -  JEF United Chiba 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Tochigi SC 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Yokohama FC 
Ehime FC                -  Tokyo Verdy 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Fagiano Okayama 
Oita Trinita            -  Matsumoto Yamaga 

Round 40 
[Nov 3] 
Albirex Niigata         -  Roasso Kumamoto 
[Nov 4] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Ventforet Kofu 
JEF United Chiba        -  Tokushima Vortis 
Machida Zelvia          -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Yokohama FC             -  Oita Trinita 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Tokyo Verdy 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Omiya Ardija 
FC Gifu                 -  Montedio Yamagata 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Ehime FC 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Tochigi SC 

Round 41 
[Nov 10] 
Omiya Ardija            -  Montedio Yamagata 
Yokohama FC             -  Fagiano Okayama 
Kyoto Sanga             -  JEF United Chiba 
Oita Trinita            -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
[Nov 11] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  FC Gifu 
Tochigi SC              -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Ventforet Kofu 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Albirex Niigata 
Ehime FC                -  Machida Zelvia 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Roasso Kumamoto 

Round 42 [Nov 17] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Oita Trinita 
JEF United Chiba        -  Tochigi SC 
Machida Zelvia          -  Tokyo Verdy 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Yokohama FC 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Tokushima Vortis 
Albirex Niigata         -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Mito Hollyhock 
FC Gifu                 -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Omiya Ardija 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Kyoto Sanga 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Ehime FC 


J3 League

Table: 

 1.FC Ryukyu                 24  15  5  4  52-27  50  
 2.Kagoshima United          24  12  8  4  37-25  44   
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Azul Claro Numazu         24  12  7  5  31-20  43  
 4.ThespaKusatsu Gunma       24  12  4  8  25-23  40  [-] 
 5.Gainare Tottori           23  10  6  7  42-32  36  
 6.Blaublitz Akita           24  10  6  8  29-22  36  
 7.Gamba Osaka U23           23   9  7  7  39-29  34   
 8.Cerezo Osaka U23          24   9  6  9  31-30  33  
 9.Fukushima United          24   7 12  5  27-27  33  
10.Nagano Parceiro           23   7  8  8  30-28  29  
11.Grulla Morioka            24   8  4 12  31-45  28  
12.YSCC Yokohama             23   6  9  8  30-33  27  
13.SC Sagamihara             23   7  5 11  32-42  26  
14.Kataller Toyama           23   8  2 13  27-38  26  
15.Fujieda MYFC              23   6  4 13  21-36  22  
16.Giravanz Kitakyushu       23   5  6 12  18-33  21  
17.FC Tokyo U23              24   5  5 14  29-41  20  

Round 1 
[Mar 9] 
YSCC Yokohama           2-2  SC Sagamihara                  1,141 
  [Kazuya Oizumi 73, Yusuke Nishiyama 78 – Yuki Kitai 50, 
   Tiquinho 90+] 
[Mar 10] 
Fujieda MYFC            1-0  Nagano Parceiro                1,837 
  [Ryota Watanabe 81] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        0-1  Blaublitz Akita                1,013 
  [Tomohiro Tanaka 33] 
[Mar 11] 
Fukushima United        2-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            2,837 
  [Hirokazu Usami 48, Nildo 85 – Tetsuya Okubo 7] 
Kagoshima United        0-2  Gainare Tottori                5,823 
  [Fernandinho 37, Leonardo 44] 
FC Ryukyu               4-3  Kataller Toyama                4,815 
  [Yuta Togashi 30, Satoki Uejo 36, 61, Kazaki Nakagawa 43 – 
   Ryuji Saito 59, 70 pen, Kenshiro Tanioku 82] 
FC Tokyo U23            0-3  Azul Claro Numazu              1,527 
  [Tomoki Taniguchi 14, Junki Hata 26, Shusuke Sakamoto 70] 
Gamba Osaka U23         3-2  Grulla Morioka                 1,330 
  [Ryotaro Meshino 66, 89, Kazunari Ichimi 79 – Kazuma Umenai 5, 7] 

Round 2 
[Mar 16] 
YSCC Yokohama           3-1  FC Tokyo U23                     671 
  [Kenji Kitawaki 2, Kei Munechika 17, Naoto Misawa 64 – 
   Lipe Veloso 90+] 
[Mar 17] 
Kataller Toyama         2-1  Fujieda MYFC                   2,435 
  [Keisuke Endo 24, Kenji Dai 90 – Ryota Iwabuchi 72] 
Azul Claro Numazu       1-0  Grulla Morioka                 2,481 
  [Shota Aoki 43] 
Kagoshima United        4-1  Gamba Osaka U23                2,223 
  [Thiago Quirino 3 pen, Yuki Nagahata 16, 45, Kosuke Yoshii 38 – 
   Shunya Suganuma 19] 
SC Sagamihara           2-2  Nagano Parceiro                3,569 
  [João Gabriel 60, Yuki Kitai 65 – Tomohiro Tsuda 17, 
   Shuto Kawai 50 pen] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     1-2  FC Ryukyu                      4,503 
  [Hiroki Maeda 39 – Shuhei Tokumoto 19, Ryuji Bando 74] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     1-0  Blaublitz Akita                3,802 
  [Yuki Matsushita 21] 
Gainare Tottori         2-1  Fukushima United               4,817 
  [Leonardo 62 pen, Junya Kato 67 – Takashi Kamoshida 26] 

Round 3 [Mar 21] 
Grulla Morioka          3-2  YSCC Yokohama                  1,606 
  [Tomoyuki Shiraishi 45, 53, Gaku Sugamoto 62 – Akio Yoshida 8, 
   Kazuya Oizumi 70] 
Fukushima United        0-0  Kagoshima United                 671 
Kataller Toyama         1-2  Cerezo Osaka U23               1,602 
  [Junya Imase 75 – Rei Yonezawa 15, Motohiko Nakajima 69] 
Fujieda MYFC            1-2  Giravanz Kitakyushu              508 
  [Ryuto Otake 27 – Naoto Ando 4, Itsuki Urata 81] 
Nagano Parceiro         1-0  FC Tokyo U23                   3,839 
  [Yosuke Mikami 57] 
FC Ryukyu               2-2  Gainare Tottori                2,331 
  [Kazaki Nakagawa 57, Ryuji Bando 80 – Leonardo 76, Junya Kato 90+] 
Gamba Osaka U23         2-1  Blaublitz Akita                1,224 
  [Yuya Fukuda 15, Kazunari Ichimi 79 – Kyohei Maeyama 24] 
[Sep 12] 
SC Sagamihara           2-1  Azul Claro Numazu              1,602 
  [Daiki Umei 59, Shinji Tsujio 78 – Eiichiro Ozaki 37]               

Round 4 [Mar 25] 
Blaublitz Akita         0-1  Fukushima United              11,802 
  [Nildo 82] 
YSCC Yokohama           0-0  Gamba Osaka U23                1,509 
Gainare Tottori         1-0  Grulla Morioka                 3,855 
  [Leonardo 80 pen] 
Kagoshima United        1-2  Fujieda MYFC                   4,237 
  [Junki Goryo 48 – Takashi Akiyama 45, Ryosuke Ochi 82] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     0-2  Azul Claro Numazu              3,417 
  [Junki Hata 7, 60] 
FC Tokyo U23            3-0  Kataller Toyama                1,679 
  [Ryoichi Maeda 49, 90+, Takefusa Kubo 75] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        2-1  SC Sagamihara                  1,009 
  [Masataka Nishimoto 88, Hiroto Yamada 90+ - Yuki Kitai 80] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-2  FC Ryukyu                      3,085 
  [Yu Tomidokoro 9, Yuichiro Edamoto 79] 

Round 5 [Apr 1] 
Grulla Morioka          1-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma              733 
  [Takumu Fujinuma 67 – Koki Kazama 32] 
Blaublitz Akita         2-0  YSCC Yokohama                  1,971 
  [Tomofumi Fujiyama 19, Tomohiro Tanaka 52 pen] 
Fukushima United        2-1  FC Ryukyu                      1,249 
  [Shota Tamura 8, Nildo 80 – Daichi Okumiya 90+] 
Azul Claro Numazu       2-0  Kataller Toyama                1,806 
  [Shota Aoki 57, Naoki Tanaka 89] 
SC Sagamihara           2-4  Gainare Tottori                2,776 
  [Tatsuya Yazawa 1, João Gabriel 16 pen – Fernandinho 11, 
   Vitor Gabriel 43, 72, Leonardo 56] 
Nagano Parceiro         1-1  Giravanz Kitakyushu            3,506 
  [Reo Takeshita 90+ - Yohei Naito 88] 
Gamba Osaka U23         4-1  Fujieda MYFC                   1,398 
  [Kazunari Ichimi 24, Ryotaro Meshino 26, 77, Takahiro Ko 80 – 
   Kim Song-Gi 86] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        2-0  FC Tokyo U23                   1,041 
  [Rei Yonezawa 29 pen, 87] 

Round 6 
[Apr 7] 
YSCC Yokohama           3-0  Fukushima United                 830 
  [Akio Yoshida 14, Shunta Nishiyama 40, Naoto Misawa 61] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-2  Kagoshima United               2,486 
  [Junya Nodake 61, 83] 
FC Ryukyu               1-1  Cerezo Osaka U23               1,782 
  [Yuta Togashi 11 – Hirofumi Yamauchi 88] 
[Apr 8] 
Grulla Morioka          2-1  Blaublitz Akita                  955 
  [Gaku Sugamoto 74, Tatsuya Suzuki 90+ - Ken Hisatomi 36] 
Nagano Parceiro         2-2  Azul Claro Numazu              3,003 
  [Takahiro Oshima 12, Hiroki Bandai 90+ pen - Shota Aoki 6, 49] 
Kataller Toyama         3-0  Gamba Osaka U23                1,704 
  [Yuto Sashinami 12, Mizuki Arai 37, Takuya Kokeguchi 60] 
Fujieda MYFC            0-0  Gainare Tottori                  873 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     0-4  SC Sagamihara                  3,453 
  [Tatsuya Yazawa 29, 73, Daiki Umei 65, João Gabriel 88] 

Round 7 
[Apr 14] 
Kagoshima United        2-1  FC Ryukyu                      1,747 
  [Shuto Tanaka 58, Junya Nodake 65 – Taishi Nishioka 72] 
FC Tokyo U23            0-1  Giravanz Kitakyushu            1,075 
  [Davi 74] 
[Apr 15] 
Blaublitz Akita         1-0  Azul Claro Numazu                831 
  [Ken Hisatomi 55] 
Gainare Tottori         1-4  YSCC Yokohama                  1,703 
  [Leonardo 71 – Naoto Misawa 38, 52, Kazuya Oizumi 64, 
   Akio Yoshida 86] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     2-1  Fujieda MYFC                   2,458 
  [Shunta Takahashi 85, Koki Kazama 90 - ? (T) 31 og] 
SC Sagamihara           1-0  Kataller Toyama                3,573 
  [João Gabriel 51] 
Gamba Osaka U23         1-1  Nagano Parceiro                1,575 
  [Haruya Ide 36 – Shuto Kawai 23] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        1-1  Fukushima United                 769 
  [Towa Yamane 20 – Nildo 80] 

Round 8 
[Apr 28] 
Grulla Morioka          1-4  Kagoshima United                 743 
  [Takumu Fujinuma 85 – Shuto Tanaka 20, Yuma Kawamori 27, 69, 
   Noritaka Fujisawa 31] 
Azul Claro Numazu       1-0  Gainare Tottori                2,567 
  [Junki Hata 29] 
Nagano Parceiro         1-2  Cerezo Osaka U23               3,198 
  [Tomohiro Tsuda 87 – Rei Yonezawa 34, Motohiko Nakajima 80] 
[Apr 29] 
Fukushima United        2-0  Fujieda MYFC                   1,253 
  [Hiroki Higuchi 56, Hayate Take 73] 
YSCC Yokohama           3-2  FC Ryukyu                      1,285 
  [Koya Okuda 22, 52, Shunta Nishiyama 83 – Yuta Togashi 45, 78] 
Kataller Toyama         1-4  Blaublitz Akita                3,043 
  [? (B) 69 og – Tomohiro Tanaka 15, 35, 42, Ken Hisatomi 24] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     0-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            5,948 
  [Shohei Okada 47] 
[May 26] 
Gamba Osaka U23         2-4  FC Tokyo U23                   1,596 
  [Jin Izumisawa 36, Keito Nakamura 77 – Kiichi Yajima 34, 49, 
   Takahiro Yanagi 54, Taichi Hara 85] 

Round 9 [May 3] 
Blaublitz Akita         1-0  Giravanz Kitakyushu            1,913 
  [Kei Omoto 38] 
Fukushima United        1-0  Kataller Toyama                1,351 
  [Takuto Hashimoto 89] 
Fujieda MYFC            0-1  Azul Claro Numazu              2,592 
  [Masayuki Tokutake 16] 
Gainare Tottori         1-4  Cerezo Osaka U23               2,603 
  [Leonardo 25 – Towa Yamane 17, Mizuki Ando 23, 
   Reiya Morishita 70, Masataka Nishimoto 74] 
Kagoshima United        2-2  Nagano Parceiro                4,094 
  [Soichi Tanaka 17, Yuma Kawamori 75 pen – Tomohiro Tsuda 6 pen, 78] 
FC Tokyo U23            2-0  Grulla Morioka                 2,114 
  [Lipe Veloso 68 pen, Kiichi Yajima 89] 
FC Ryukyu               2-1  Gamba Osaka U23                1,824 
  [Yu Tomidokoro 50, Yuichiro Edamoto 53 – Akito Takagi 89] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     1-1  SC Sagamihara                  3,300 
  [Shohei Okada 18 – Samuel Alves 6] 

Round 10 [May 6] 
Nagano Parceiro         2-2  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            4,667 
  [Tomohiro Tsuda 59 pen, Hiroshi Azuma 80 – Koki Oshima 1, 
   Shohei Okada 76] 
Kataller Toyama         0-2  Kagoshima United               2,334 
  [Yuma Kawamori 34, Kosuke Yoshii 90+] 
Fujieda MYFC            2-1  YSCC Yokohama                  1,256 
  [Kenzo Taniguchi 76, 89 pen – Kenji Kitawaki 21] 
FC Tokyo U23            0-0  Gainare Tottori                2,364 
Gamba Osaka U23         3-0  Azul Claro Numazu              1,254 
  [Akito Takagi 63, Naoya Senoo 70, Kazunari Ichimi 88] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        1-1  Giravanz Kitakyushu            1,159 
  [Naoya Uozato 32 – Ferro 83] 
SC Sagamihara           1-0  Grulla Morioka                 4,015 
  [João Gabriel 65] 
FC Ryukyu               0-0  Blaublitz Akita                1,791 

Round 11 
[May 19] 
YSCC Yokohama           1-1  Cerezo Osaka U23                 728 
  [Kazuya Oizumi 30 – Ryuji Sawakami 9] 
Kagoshima United        2-1  SC Sagamihara                  2,604 
  [Junki Goryo 77, Shuto Tanaka 90+ - João Gabriel 87 pen] 
Gainare Tottori         2-3  Kataller Toyama                2,247 
  [Masataka Kani 59, Fernandinho 90 – Lucas Daubermann 8, 
   Ryuji Saito 72, Nobuyuki Shiina 85] 
[May 20] 
Grulla Morioka          0-4  Fujieda MYFC                   1,194 
  [Yuji Yabu 5, Kenzo Taniguchi 14 pen, 29, 44] 
Blaublitz Akita         1-2  Nagano Parceiro                2,791 
  [Masaya Yuma 60 – Hiroki Bandai 84 pen, Yosuke Mikami 90+] 
Azul Claro Numazu       0-0  Fukushima United               2,829 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     0-4  Gamba Osaka U23                4,363 
  [Jin Izumisawa 31, Naoya Senoo 63, Takahiro Ko 70, 
   Haruto Shirai 88] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     4-1  FC Tokyo U23                   3,385 
  [Koki Oshima 28, 40, 45, Tatsuki Kobayashi 52 – Takefusa Kubo 16] 

Round 12 
[Jun 1] 
YSCC Yokohama           0-0  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            1,228 
[Jun 2] 
Fujieda MYFC            2-1  SC Sagamihara                  1,356 
  [Ryota Iwabuchi 58, 90 - ? (F) 4 og] 
Gainare Tottori         2-0  Blaublitz Akita                1,302 
  [Leonardo 27, Tomomitsu Kobayashi 62] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        1-1  Gamba Osaka U23                4,551 
  [Towa Yamane 24 – Haruto Shirai 75] 
FC Ryukyu               2-0  Nagano Parceiro                2,473 
  [Ryo Wada 65, Yu Tomidokoro 75] 
[Jun 3] 
Fukushima United        0-0  Grulla Morioka                 1,891 
Kataller Toyama         3-0  Giravanz Kitakyushu            2,544 
  [Yuto Sashinami 26, Mizuki Arai 74, Yoji Sasaki 87] 
FC Tokyo U23            2-3  Kagoshima United               2,563 
  [Taichi Hara 32, Kiichi Yajima 44 – Yusei Kayanuma 47, 88, 
   Soichi Tanaka 82] 

Round 13 
[Jun 9] 
Kataller Toyama         2-2  YSCC Yokohama                  2,694 
  [Keisuke Endo 5, Yota Maejima 51 – Koya Okuda 67, 
   Hikaru Ozawa 76] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     1-0  Cerezo Osaka U23               4,700 
  [Shunta Takahashi 90] 
[Jun 10] 
Grulla Morioka          2-0  Giravanz Kitakyushu            1,129 
  [Kaito Taniguchi 19, Kenichi Tanimura 46] 
Nagano Parceiro         0-1  Gainare Tottori                3,457 
  [Fernandinho 33] 
Azul Claro Numazu       0-0  Kagoshima United               1,526 
SC Sagamihara           2-5  FC Ryukyu                      1,917 
  [João Gabriel 12 pen, Daiki Umei 90 – Ryo Wada 21, 
   Yuta Togashi 31, 40, 63, 83] 
Blaublitz Akita         0-0  FC Tokyo U23                   2,811 
Gamba Osaka U23         1-1  Fukushima United                 974 
  [Kazunari Ichimi 90+ pen - Hayate Take 74] 

Round 14 
[Jun 16] 
Fujieda MYFC            0-1  Blaublitz Akita                  891 
  [Tomohiro Tanaka 31 pen] 
FC Tokyo U23            1-1  FC Ryukyu                      2,074 
  [Kiichi Yajima 62 – Ryo Wada 49] 
Grulla Morioka          3-0  Nagano Parceiro                1,239 
  [Ryoichi Kawazu 26, Kaito Taniguchi 60, Takumu Fujinuma 87] 
Gainare Tottori         1-0  Gamba Osaka U23                2,456 
  [Leonardo 56] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     2-3  YSCC Yokohama                  4,886 
  [Davi 37, Taisuke Muramatsu 82 – Koya Okuda 45, 
   Kenji Kitawaki 54, 67] 
Kagoshima United        2-1  Cerezo Osaka U23               3,901 
  [Kosuke Yoshii 10, Soichi Tanaka 65 – Toshiki Onozawa 5] 
[Jun 17] 
Fukushima United        2-2  SC Sagamihara                  1,223 
  [Hayate Take 25, Nildo 76 pen – Daiki Umei 2, Tatsuya Yazawa 16] 
Azul Claro Numazu       2-0  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            2,927 
  [Shota Aoki 6 pen, Kazuki Ota 84] 

Round 15 
[Jun 23] 
YSCC Yokohama           0-1  Nagano Parceiro                  887 
  [Tomohiro Tsuda 47] 
SC Sagamihara           1-0  FC Tokyo U23                   2,531 
  [João Gabriel 11 pen] 
Kataller Toyama         1-3  Grulla Morioka                 2,227 
  [Yoji Sasaki 81 – Gaku Sugamoto 13, Tomoyuki Shiraishi 56, 
   Takumu Fujinuma 71] 
FC Ryukyu               1-0  Azul Claro Numazu              2,817 
  [Park Ri-Ki 83] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        1-2  Fujieda MYFC                     710 
  [Koki Negi 31 – Taisuke Mizuno 9, Junki Endo 55] 
[Jun 24] 
Blaublitz Akita         1-1  Kagoshima United               2,007 
  [Kyohei Maeyama 14 – Kenta Nishioka 81] 
Fukushima United        2-2  Giravanz Kitakyushu            1,713 
  [Shota Tamura 34, Hiroki Higuchi 41 – Davi 40 pen, 55] 
[Aug 18] 
Gamba Osaka U23         4-0  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            1,050 
  [Keito Nakamura 16, Naoya Senoo 25, Takaharu Nishino 56, 
   Yuya Fukuda 71] 

Round 16 
[Jun 30] 
SC Sagamihara           2-3  Gamba Osaka U23                3,256 
  [Tatsuya Yazawa 38, João Gabriel 79 pen - ? (S) 18 og, 
   Takahiro Ko 32, Yuto Mori 50] 
Fujieda MYFC            1-1  FC Tokyo U23                   1,064 
  [Yuji Yabu 23 – Rei Hirakawa 83] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     3-0  Gainare Tottori                3,360 
  [Tomoki Ikemoto 34, 59, Sota Sato 90+] 
[Jul 1] 
Grulla Morioka          1-4  FC Ryukyu                        925 
  [Kaito Tanigucbi 68 – Kazaki Nakagawa 23, 80, 90+, 
   Yu Tomidokoro 35] 
Azul Claro Numazu       1-1  Cerezo Osaka U23               2,379 
  [Junki Hata 70 – Rei Yonezawa 18] 
Nagano Parceiro         1-1  Fukushima United               3,576 
  [Hiroshi Azuma 88 – Hiroki Higuchi 57] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-1  Kataller Toyama                2,525 
  [Yu Kimura 86] 
Kagoshima United        1-1  YSCC Yokohama                  4,030 
  [Soichi Tanaka 66 – Kyosuke Goto 54] 

Round 17 
[Jul 7] 
Azul Claro Numazu       1-0  YSCC Yokohama                  1,271 
  [Junki Hata 40] 
FC Tokyo U23            2-3  Fukushima United               1,131 
  [Takefusa Kubo 10, Tasuku Hiraoka 88 pen – Hayate Take 3, 55, 
   Shota Tamura 70] 
FC Ryukyu               3-0  Fujieda MYFC                   7,289 
  [Kazaki Nakagawa 14, Yuta Togashi 30, Ryo Wada 86] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        1-2  Grulla Morioka                   513 
  [Motohiko Nakajima 78 – Tsuyoshi Miyaichi 13 pen, Kaito Taniguchi 14] 
[Jul 8] 
Blaublitz Akita         1-2  SC Sagamihara                  2,391 
  [Tomofumi Fujiyama 40 - João Gabriel 63, Tatsuya Yazawa 77] 
Nagano Parceiro         5-0  Kataller Toyama                3,130 
  [Yu Doan 9, 89, Yuki Matsubara 38, Yuji Unozawa 50, 
   Yosuke Mikami 90+] 
[Jul 28] 
Gainare Tottori         1-2  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            1,511 
  [Leonardo 58 – Koki Oshima 74, 81] 
[Aug 18] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     0-0  Kagoshima United               4,341 

Round 18 
[Jul 15] 
Grulla Morioka          0-3  SC Sagamihara                  1,304 
  [João Gabriel 12, 37, Yusei Kudo 71] 
YSCC Yokohama           0-0  Giravanz Kitakyushu            1,231 
FC Tokyo U23            1-3  Cerezo Osaka U23               1,980 
  [Kiichi Yajima 58 – Toshiki Onozawa 6, Ayumu Seko 78, 
   Rei Yonezawa 79] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-1  Nagano Parceiro                4,301 
  [Yu Doan 39] 
[Jul 16] 
Blaublitz Akita         0-1  FC Ryukyu                      1,831 
  [Ryo Wada 90] 
Fukushima United        1-1  Azul Claro Numazu              1,395 
  [Shuhei Mitsuhashi 81 – Makoto Fukoin 41] 
Gamba Osaka U23         0-0  Kagoshima United               1,054 
Kataller Toyama         1-0  Gainare Tottori                2,133 
  [Kenji Dai 18] 

Round 19 
[Jul 21] 
Azul Claro Numazu       2-0  FC Tokyo U23                   1,673 
  [Kazuya Sunamori 48, Makoto Fukoin 57] 
SC Sagamihara           1-1  Fukushima United               2,229 
  [João Gabriel 76 – Hayate Take 67] 
Fujieda MYFC            0-0  Kataller Toyama                1,263 
FC Ryukyu               1-1  YSCC Yokohama                  1,289 
  [Yuta Togashi 63 – Kyosuke Goto 87] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        0-4  Gainare Tottori                1,047 
  [Fernandinho 50, Leonardo 58, Junya Kato 60, 63] 
[Jul 22] 
Grulla Morioka          2-1  Gamba Osaka U23                3,115 
  [Hiroki Kotani 51, Tsuyoshi Miyaichi 57 pen – Haruya Ide 82] 
Nagano Parceiro         1-2  Blaublitz Akita                7,082 
  [Yuki Matsubara 77 – Kyohei Maeyama 27, ? (N) 46 og] 
Kagoshima United        0-2  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            4,108 
  [Tatsuki Kobayashi 45, Takumi Abe 65] 

Round 20 
[Aug 25] 
FC Tokyo U23            1-2  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            1,531 
  [Lipe Veloso 78 pen – Koki Kazama 35, 51] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     1-0  Nagano Parceiro               13,312 
  [Hiroki Maeda 66] 
FC Ryukyu               5-2  Grulla Morioka                   886 
  [? (G) 45 og, Yuta Togashi 55, 78, Yuichiro Edamoto 70, 
   Kazaki Nakagawa 72 – Kaito Taniguchi 38, 50] 
Kataller Toyama         3-1  Fukushima United               3,756 
  [Ryuji Saito 14, Daiki Yagishita 17, 38 – Kota Hoshi 52] 
Gainare Tottori         2-2  Azul Claro Numazu              3,644 
  [Yusuke Nishiyama 30, Fernandinho 37 – Junki Hata 6, 
   Kazuki Someya 74] 
[Aug 26] 
Blaublitz Akita         4-0  Fujieda MYFC                   1,625 
  [Naoto Hiraishi 11, ? (F) 53 og, Hiroyuki Furuta 69, 
   Kyohei Maeyama 73] 
Gamba Osaka U23         3-0  YSCC Yokohama                    568 
  [Yasuyuki Konno 3, Akito Takagi 33, Haruya Ide 78] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        1-2  Kagoshima United                 684 
  [Hiroto Yamada 29 – Noritaka Fujisawa 55, Yusei Kayanuma 66] 

Round 21 
[Sep 1] 
Kataller Toyama         0-1  FC Tokyo U23                   2,772 
  [Tasuku Hiraoka 50] 
[Sep 2] 
Blaublitz Akita         2-1  Grulla Morioka                 2,461 
  [Ryo Toyama 53, Takuma Aoshima 84 – Hiroki Kotani 18] 
Fukushima United        1-0  Cerezo Osaka U23               1,174 
  [Ryota Okada 30] 
Azul Claro Numazu       1-0  Giravanz Kitakyushu            5,687 
  [Yasuhito Tomita 68] 
Gainare Tottori         7-0  SC Sagamihara                  3,073 
  [Fernandinho 22, 74, Junya Kato 26, Tomomitsu Kobayashi 38, 
   Leonardo 57, Masataka Kani 72, Vitor Gabriel 87] 
YSCC Yokohama           0-4  Kagoshima United               1,122 
  [Shuto Nakahara 50, Kosuke Yoshii 74, Takuma Sonoda 79, 
   Yuki Nagahata 84] 
Fujieda MYFC            0-1  FC Ryukyu                        977 
  [Yuta Togashi 63] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     1-0  Gamba Osaka U23                3,358 
  [Koki Kazama 48] 

Round 22 
[Sep 8] 
YSCC Yokohama           2-2  Azul Claro Numazu                874 
  [Kenji Kitawaki 19 pen, Masao Tsuji 86 – Kazuya Sunamori 15, 
   ? (Y) 37 og] 
SC Sagamihara           0-1  Blaublitz Akita                4,612 
  [Ken Hisatomi 90+] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     2-1  Kataller Toyama                3,143 
  [Shota Inoue 60, Ryu Kawakami 77 – Ryuji Saito 57] 
Kagoshima United        2-1  Fukushima United               2,124 
  [Takuma Sonoda 59 pen, Shuto Nakahara 69 – Kota Hoshi 50] 
FC Ryukyu               3-2  FC Tokyo U23                   2,317 
  [Yuichiro Edamoto 8, Taishi Nishioka 35, Kazaki Nakagawa 90+ - 
   Jakkit Wachpirom 25, Lipe Veloso 83 pen] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        0-2  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            1,192 
  [Koki Oshima 45, 69] 
[Sep 9] 
Grulla Morioka          3-3  Gainare Tottori                  515 
  [Kaito Taniguchi 54, 72, Tatsuya Suzuki 67 – Masataka Kani 66, 
   Junya Kato 76, 80] 
Nagano Parceiro         4-0  Fujieda MYFC                   2,797 
  [Takashi Uchino 16, 61, Yu Doan 51, Hiroki Bandai 81] 

Round 23 
[Sep 15] 
Blaublitz Akita         2-2  Gainare Tottori                2,777 
  [Yoshihito Fujita 19, Kyohei Maeyama 79 – Leonardo 1, 35] 
Gamba Osaka U23         2-0  FC Ryukyu                        804 
  [Akito Takagi 45, Ryotaro Meshino 67] 
Kagoshima United        1-0  Giravanz Kitakyushu            5,216 
  [Yuki Nakayama 13 pen] 
[Sep 16] 
Grulla Morioka          0-3  Azul Claro Numazu                844 
  [Kazuki Someya 63, 71 pen, Kazuki Ota 90+] 
Kataller Toyama         0-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            3,162 
  [Shunta Takahashi 66] 
FC Tokyo U23            3-0  SC Sagamihara                    934 
  [Tasuku Hiraoka 20, 56, Takuya Uchida 80] 
Fukushima United        1-1  Nagano Parceiro                3,199 
  [Hiroki Higuchi 46 – Kazuki Arinaga 44] 
Fujieda MYFC            1-2  Cerezo Osaka U23                 907 
  [Keisuke Endo 68 – Towa Yamane 48, Ryoga Ishio 81] 

Round 24 
[Sep 21] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     0-1  Grulla Morioka                 1,604 
  [Tsuyoshi Miyaichi 65] 
[Sep 22] 
Azul Claro Numazu       2-1  Fujieda MYFC                   2,502 
  [Masayuki Tokutake 56, Shota Aoki 62 – Junki Endo 68] 
Gainare Tottori         4-2  FC Tokyo U23                   2,233 
  [Yusuke Nishiyama 4, 45, Leonardo 55, 81 – Masayuki Yamada 72, 
   Taichi Hara 85] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     1-2  Cerezo Osaka U23               3,980 
  [Tomoki Ikemoto 70 – Kakeru Funaki 41, Pierce Waring 89] 
FC Ryukyu               4-0  Kagishima United               3,386 
  [Yu Tomidokoro 44, 90+, Kazaki Nakagawa 50, Yuta Togashi 83] 
[Sep 23] 
Blaublitz Akita         1-1  Gamba Osaka U23                3,418 
  [Ken Hisatomi 71 – Naoya Senoo 65] 
Fukushima United        0-1  YSCC Yokohama                  1,203 
  [Naoto Misawa 90+] 
Nagano Parceiro         2-1  SC Sagamihara                  3,006 
  [Shuto Kawai 10, Hideya Okamoto 81 pen – Shinji Tsujio 43] 

Round 25 
[Sep 29] 
YSCC Yokohama           1-2  Kataller Toyama                  546 
  [Masao Tsuji 65 – Yoji Sasaki 26, Yota Maejima 32] 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     1-1  Fujieda MYFC                   2,320 
  [Tomoki Ikemoto 90 - ? (G) 58 og] 
Kagoshima United        2-2  Blaublitz Akita                1,703 
  [Quirino 9, Taku Ushinohama 90+ - Yoshihito Fujita 48, 
   Ryo Toyama 90] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        2-0  Nagano Parceiro                  509 
  [? (N) 28 og, Motohiko Nakajima 53] 
[Sep 30] 
Azul Claro Numazu       1-4  FC Ryukyu                      1,568 
  [Masatoshi Ishida 77 – Yuichiro Edamoto 45, Yu Tomidokoro 64, 85, 
   Kosuke Masutani 79] 
SC Sagamihara           0-1  ThespaKusatsu Gunma            1,998 
  [Shingo Kukita 83] 
FC Tokyo U23            2-2  Gamba Osaka U23                1,178 
  [Kiichi Yajima 13, Ryoichi Maeda 64 – Keito Nakamura 6, 
   Ren Shibamoto 60] 
[tba] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Fukushima United 

Table: 

 1.FC Ryukyu                 24  15  5  4  52-27  50  
 2.Kagoshima United          24  12  8  4  37-25  44   
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Azul Claro Numazu         24  12  7  5  31-20  43  
 4.ThespaKusatsu Gunma       24  12  4  8  25-23  40  [-] 
 5.Gainare Tottori           23  10  6  7  42-32  36  
 6.Blaublitz Akita           24  10  6  8  29-22  36  
 7.Gamba Osaka U23           23   9  7  7  39-29  34   
 8.Cerezo Osaka U23          24   9  6  9  31-30  33  
 9.Fukushima United          24   7 12  5  27-27  33  
10.Nagano Parceiro           23   7  8  8  30-28  29  
11.Grulla Morioka            24   8  4 12  31-45  28  
12.YSCC Yokohama             23   6  9  8  30-33  27  
13.SC Sagamihara             23   7  5 11  32-42  26  
14.Kataller Toyama           23   8  2 13  27-38  26  
15.Fujieda MYFC              23   6  4 13  21-36  22  
16.Giravanz Kitakyushu       23   5  6 12  18-33  21  
17.FC Tokyo U23              24   5  5 14  29-41  20  

Top scorers: 

 1.LEONARDO Nascimento Lopes de Souza (Gainare Tottori)   16  [Brazil] 
 2.TOGASHI Yuta (FC Ryukyu)                               14 
 3.JOÃO GABRIEL Ramos de Souza (SC Sagamihara)            13  [Brazil]  
 4.NAKAGAWA Kazaki (FC Ryukyu)                             9 
   TANIGUCHI Kaito (Grulla Morioka)                        9 
 6.Éldis Fernando Damasio ‘FERNANDINHO’ (Gainare Tottori)  8  [Brazil] 
   OSHIMA Koki (ThespaKusatsu Gunma)                       8 
   TAKE Hayate (Fukushima United)                          8 
   TOMIDOKORO Yu (FC Ryukyu)                               8 
10.HATA Junki (Azul Claro Numazu)                          7 
   KATO Junya (Gainare Tottori)                            7 
   YAJIMA Kiichi (FC Tokyo U23)                            7 
13.AOKI Shota (Azul Claro Numazu)                          6 
   TANAKA Tomohiro (Blaublitz Akita)                       6 
   TSUDA Tomohiro (Nagano Parceiro)                        6 
   YAZAWA Tatsuya (SC Sagamihara)                          6 
   YONEZAWA Rei (Cerezo Osaka U23)                         6 

Round 26 
[Oct 6] 
FC Ryukyu               -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
[Oct 7] 
Fukushima United        -  FC Tokyo U23 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Kagoshima United 
Kataller Toyama         -  SC Sagamihara 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Grulla Morioka 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Gainare Tottori 
Blaublitz Akita         -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  YSCC Yokohama 

Round 27 
[Oct 13] 
SC Sagamihara           -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Gamba Osaka U23 
FC Ryukyu               -  Fukushima United 
[Oct 14] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Kataller Toyama 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Nagano Parceiro         -  YSCC Yokohama 
Gainare Tottori         -  Kagoshima United 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Blaublitz Akita 

Round 28 
[Oct 20] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Fujieda MYFC 
Gainare Tottori         -  FC Ryukyu 
Kagoshima United        -  Grulla Morioka 
[Oct 21] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Fukushima United 
SC Sagamihara           -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Kataller Toyama         -  Nagano Parceiro 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  FC Tokyo U23 

Round 29 
[Oct 27] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Blaublitz Akita 
[Oct 28] 
Fukushima United        -  Gainare Tottori 
Nagano Parceiro         -  FC Ryukyu 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Grulla Morioka 
Kagoshima United        -  Kataller Toyama 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Fujieda MYFC 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  SC Sagamihara 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Azul Claro Numazu 

Round 30 
[Nov 3] 
Grulla Morioka          -  FC Tokyo U23 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Fukushima United 
FC Ryukyu               -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
[Nov 4] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
SC Sagamihara           -  YSCC Yokohama 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Nagano Parceiro 
Gainare Tottori         -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Kataller Toyama 

Round 31 
[Nov 10] 
Kagoshima United        -  FC Tokyo U23 
[Nov 11] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Gainare Tottori 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Grulla Morioka 
SC Sagamihara           -  Fujieda MYFC 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Kataller Toyama         -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Blaublitz Akita 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  FC Ryukyu 

Round 32 
[Nov 17] 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Kagoshima United 
[Nov 18] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Kataller Toyama 
Fukushima United        -  Gamba Osaka U23 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  SC Sagamihara 
Gainare Tottori         -  Nagano Parceiro 
FC Tokyo U23            -  YSCC Yokohama 

Round 33 
[Nov 24] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Gainare Tottori 
Fujieda MYFC            -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
[Nov 25] 
Fukushima United        -  Blaublitz Akita 
Kagoshima United        -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Kataller Toyama 
[tba] 
FC Ryukyu               -  SC Sagamihara 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Nagano Parceiro 

Round 34 [Dec 2] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  YSCC Yokohama 
SC Sagamihara           -  Kagoshima United 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Grulla Morioka 
Kataller Toyama         -  FC Ryukyu 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Blaublitz Akita 
Gainare Tottori         -  Fujieda MYFC 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Fukushima United 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Cerezo Osaka U23 



JFL

Competition format: 
Two single round-robin stages will be held; the winners of each stage 
will determine the champion in the post-season home and away championship playoffs. 
If the same team manages to win both stages, no playoffs will be held, 
and they will be automatically declared champions.

Overall Table: 
(Used to determine J3 promotion candidates and relegation to Regional Leagues. 
To qualify for promotion, a club must have a J.League Associate Membership [#], 
and finish both in Top-4 of the JFL, and either 1st or 2nd among the promotion-eligible clubs).


 1.Honda FC                  24  21  2  1  63-20  65  
 2.Vanraure Hachinohe        24  13  6  5  34-16  45  [#]   
 3.Sony Sendai               23  12  3  8  48-30  39 
 4.Tokyo Musashino City      24  11  6  7  37-27  39  [#]
---------------------------------------------------- 
 5.MIO Biwako Shiga          24  11  6  7  31-24  39 
 6.FC Osaka                  23  12  2  9  39-31  38
 7.FC Imabari                24  10  6  8  43-26  36  [#]
 8.Nara Club                 24   9  5 10  25-26  32  [#] 
 9.Verspah Oita              24   9  4 11  24-34  31 
10.ReinMeer Aomori           22   8  6  8  30-33  30  
11.Veertien Mie              24   8  6 10  33-40  30   
12.Honda Lock                24   6  8 10  24-37  26
13.Tegevajaro Miyazaki       24   7  3 14  32-49  24  [+]
14.Maruyasu Okazaki          23   6  5 12  28-39  23 
---------------------------------------------------- 
15.RKU Dragons Ryugasaki     22   4  5 13  15-28  17   
16.Cobaltore Onagawa         24   4  3 17  12-53  15  [+] 

RKU = Ryutsu Keizai University. 


First Stage 

Round 1 [Mar 11] 
Honda FC                2-1  Cobaltore Onagawa              1,311 
  [Shogo Omachi 21, Toshiki Sasaki 47 – Ryota Kuroda 53] 
FC Osaka                3-1  Veertien Mie                   1,378 
  [Kenzo Nambu 26, Shota Nishi 74, Takahiro Kitsui 87 – 
   Shogo Fujimaki 17] 
FC Imabari              4-1  Verspah Oita                   4,493 
  [Shungo Tamashiro 52, Ryota Kuwajima 56, 76, Kohei Saho 90+ - 
   Ryuki Nishimuro 51 pen] 
Nara Club               1-0  Tegevajaro Miyazaki            2,271 
  [Koichi Maeda 4] 
Honda Lock              2-2  Maruyasu Okazaki                 386 
  [Masaomi Kimotsuki 55, Arashi Tamashiro 88 – Keita Sugimoto 6, 
   ? (H) 12 og] 
RKU Dragons             0-0  Sony Sendai                      727 
Musashino City          0-1  Vanraure Hachinohe               878 
  [Keita Takami 35] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        2-2  ReinMeer Aomori                  396 
  [Kazuki Sakamoto 14, 76 – Sachio Hamada 18, Kanta Takahashi 34] 

Round 2 
[Mar 17] 
Sony Sendai             2-3  Nara Club                      1,006 
  [Motoki Fujiwara 24, Kyohei Yoshimori 39 – Tsukasa Morimoto 11, 
   Keita Sogabe 25, Sai Kanakubo 80] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        1-2  Musashino City                   556 
  [Keita Sugimoto 22 – Junki Kanai 41, Toshihiko Uchiyama 51] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        0-1  Cobaltore Onagawa                289 
  [Kei Yoshida 5] 
[Mar 18] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      1-0  RKU Dragons                    2,902 
  [Shotaro Inoue 14] 
Honda Lock              0-0  ReinMeer Aomori                  235 
Veertien Mie            2-3  FC Imabari                     1,187 
  [Hiroumi Kakura 11, Junya Kitano 35 – Shogo Tamashiro 76, 
   Ryota Kuwajima 90, Jun Arima 90+] 
Verspah Oita            1-5  Honda FC                         702 
  [Makoto Nakamura 53 – Masaru Hidaka 22, Shogo Omachi 50, 67, 80, 
   Daiya Tono 88] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     1-4  FC Osaka                         675 
  [Koki Ifuku 41 – Takumi Esaka 5, Kenzo Nambu 23, 
   Shunsuke Tachino 57, Hiroyasu Shikaura 65] 

Round 3 
[Mar 24] 
Honda FC                3-0  Veertien Mie                     768 
  [Hiroki Kurimoto 18, Toshiki Sasaki 21, Shogo Omachi 90] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        1-2  ReinMeer Aomori                  308 
  [Shunya Ando 67 – Kazuya Oguri 41, Sachio Hamada 87] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        2-0  Verspah Oita                     303 
  [Yusuke Matsuda 14, Kazuki Sakamoto 73] 
[Mar 25] 
FC Osaka                2-1  Sony Sendai                      622 
  [Kenzo Nambu 34, Taku Tsukada 90+ - Motoki Fujiwara 59 pen] 
FC Imabari              0-1  Tegevajaro Miyazaki            2,953 
  [Naoki Miyata 25] 
Nara Club               3-1  Vanraure Hachinohe             1,317 
  [Junki Yokono 64, Tsukasa Morimoto 69, Sai Kanakubo 82 – 
   Masashi Kokubun 49] 
Honda Lock              2-0  Cobaltore Onagawa                256 
  [Naoya Oyama 67, Takayuki Nukiba 72] 
RKU Dragons             0-1  Musashino City                   428 
  [Tomoyuki Hirose 6] 

Round 4 
[Mar 31] 
RKU Dragons             1-1  Maruyasu Okazaki                 478 
  [Eiki Sonoyama 12 – Shotaro Kawamoto 25] 
Musashino City          4-1  Nara Club                      1,413 
  [Koji Ishihara 46, Toshihiko Uchiyama 54, Yuya Suzuki 81, 
   Ko Kyung-Te 90+ - Keita Sogabe 83] 
[Apr 1] 
Sony Sendai             1-4  FC Imabari                       541 
  [Yuta Akimoto 58 - Jun Arima 32, ? (S) 66 og, 
   Ryota Kuwajima 73, 86] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      2-1  FC Osaka                       2,016 
  [Shu Maeda 4, Takafumi Sudo 10 – Juninho 90] 
Veertien Mie            2-0  MIO Biwako Shiga                 755 
  [Hitoshi Nishimura 83, Shota Hiranobu 90+] 
Cobaltore Onagawa       1-3  ReinMeer Aomori                1,313 
  [Riku Oikawa 8 – Rion Taki 19, 90+, Tetsuro Ota 50] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     2-5  Honda FC                         466 
  [? (H) 39 og, Felipinho 86 – Shogo Omachi 5, Masafumi Miura 49, 
   Reon Kodama 55, Toshiki Sasaki 56, Hiroki Kurimoto 82] 
Verspah Oita            0-1  Honda Lock                     1,085 
  [Hideaki Furugaki 40] 

Round 5 
[Apr 7] 
Honda FC                2-2  Sony Sendai                      489 
  [Shogo Omachi 69 pen, Yuya Tomita 90+ - Shinnosuke Morihara 13, 
   Motoki Fujiwara 90] 
[Apr 8] 
FC Osaka                0-1  Musashino City                   419 
  [Toshihiko Uchiyama 77] 
FC Imabari              1-1  Vanraure Hachinohe             2,731 
  [Naoki Sanda 73 – Taichi Nakamura 43 pen] 
Nara Club               1-2  RKU Dragons                      994 
  [Junki Yokono 61 – Seiya Tanaka 65, Tsubasa Haraoka 75] 
Honda Lock              1-0  Veertien Mie                     325 
  [Ryohei Suwazono 49] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        1-1  Cobaltore Onagawa                298 
  [Shotaro Kawamoto 38 – Koji Takahashi 54] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        3-0  Tegevajaro Miyazaki              262 
  [Yutaka Baba 26 pen, Kazumichi Takagi 53, Kazuki Sakamoto 89] 
Verspah Oita            1-0  ReinMeer Aomori                  451 
  [Shogo Tsukada 24] 

Round 6 
[Apr 14] 
Verspah Oita            0-1  Cobaltore Onagawa                236 
  [Ryuya Noguchi 14] 
[Apr 15] 
Sony Sendai             1-1  MIO Biwako Shiga                 347 
  [Kyohei Yoshimori 90+ - Yutaka Baba 12] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      1-2  Honda FC                       1,107 
  [Masashi Kokubun 49 - ? (V) 15 og, Hiroki Kurimoto 45] 
Nara Club               1-2  Maruyasu Okazaki               1,021 
  [Junki Yokono 90+ - Keisuke Kumazawa 9, Takumi Okabe 51] 
RKU Dragons             0-1  FC Osaka                         549 
  [Makoto Kawanishi 90+] 
Musashino City          1-0  FC Imabari                     1,046 
  [? (I) 90+ og] 
Veertien Mie            0-0  ReinMeer Aomori                  594 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     1-2  Honda Lock                       831 
  [Shintaro Ihara 90+ - Naoya Oyama 66, Masaomi Kimotsuki 77] 

Round 7 
[Apr 28] 
Cobaltore Onagawa       0-2  Veertien Mie                     417 
  [Shunsuke Terao 11, Shogo Fujimaki 85] 
ReinMeer Aomori         1-0  Tegevajaro Miyazaki              566 
  [Sachio Hamada 20] 
Honda Lock              0-5  Sony Sendai                      302 
  [Motoki Fujiwara 24, 31, 70, Shota Suzuki 50, Takahito Seta 61] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        1-2  Verspah Oita                     352 
  [Shotaro Kawamoto 60 – Daisuke Shimizu 22, Tomoya Nakanishi 74] 
[Apr 29] 
Honda FC                6-2  Musashino City                   852 
  [Shogo Omachi 4, 53, Toshiki Sasaki 6, Reon Kodama 51, 
   Kazuki Matsumoto 56, Masayuki Kawashima 90+ - 
   Koji Ishihara 13, Yuki Mizutani 68] 
FC Osaka                2-1  Nara Club                      1,253 
  [Makoto Kawanishi 88 pen, Tomoyuki Iwamoto 90+ - Junki Yokono 38] 
FC Imabari              0-0  RKU Dragons                    3,152 
MIO Biwako Shiga        2-1  Vanraure Hachinohe               381 
  [Kengo Kubo 14, 23 – Taichi Nakamura 26] 

Round 8 [May 3] 
Musashino City          0-0  MIO Biwako Shiga                 819 
Sony Sendai             3-0  ReinMeer Aomori                  654 
  [Yuta Uchino 43, Takahiro Kaneko 62, Shota Suzuki 81] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      8-1  Honda Lock                     1,123 
  [Ryo Hozumi 2, Kim Hong-Yeon 28, 30, 60, Taichi Nakamura 37, 
   Hiroto Sakai 56, Taisuke Akiyoshi 67, Seiya Murakami 82 – 
   Takayuki Nukiba 40] 
RKU Dragons             1-1  Honda FC                         381 
  [Kazuki Tominaga 88 – Reon Kodama 90] 
Veertien Mie            1-1  Verspah Oita                     781 
  [Shun Nogaito 45 – Hirohito Shinohara 65] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     8-1  Cobaltore Onagawa                418 
  [Shoma Mizunaga 11 pen, 49, 59, 62, Koki Ifuku 29, 
   Seiji Tarutani 45, Takuya Kobayashi 77 – Ryuya Noguchi 83] 
Nara Club               1-4  FC Imabari                     2,006 
  [Takayuki Fujii 3 – Jun Arima 27, 83, Masahito Onoda 39 pen, 
   Misaki Uemura 80] 
FC Osaka                3-2  Maruyasu Okazaki                 403 
  [Satoshi Sunomata 48, Hiroyasu Shikaura 77, 83 – 
   Yuki Matsumoto 47, Hirokazu Sawafuji 54] 

Round 9 [May 6] 
Honda FC                0-1  Nara Club                        806 
  [Takayuki Fujii 90+] 
ReinMeer Aomori         0-2  Vanraure Hachinohe             1,337 
  [Ryo Hozumi 66, Kim Hong-Yeon 68] 
FC Imabari              1-2  FC Osaka                       2,908 
  [Misaki Uemura 79 – Tomoyuki Iwamoto 50, Makoto Kawanishi 90+] 
Honda Lock              1-1  Musashino City                   314 
  [Yutaka Kushima 86 – Koji Ishihara 68] 
Veertien Mie            4-3  Maruyasu Okazaki               1,133 
  [Shogo Fujimaki 23, 66, Jin Shiomi 26, Shun Nogaito 56 – 
   Leonardo Moreira 81, 89 pen, Takumi Okabe 90+] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        1-0  RKU Dragons                      289 
  [Kazuki Sakamoto 48] 
Verspah Oita            2-1  Tegevajaro Miyazaki              362 
  [Akiyuki Hasegawa 19 pen, 39 – Shoma Mizunaga 7 pen] 
Cobaltore Onagawa       0-2  Sony Sendai                      657 
  [Shota Suzuki 62, 88] 

Round 10 
[May 19] 
FC Osaka                2-4  Honda FC                         546 
  [Takuya Mizuno 1, Makoto Kawanishi 71 – Tatsuya Furuhashi 27, 
   Reon Kodama 29, 76, Toshiki Sasaki 89] 
[May 20] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     2-3  Veertien Mie                     380 
  [Kosuke Fujioka 16, Yuta Mishima 89 – Shogo Sakai 2, 
   Junya Kitano 81, Shogo Fujimaki 85] 
ReinMeer Aomori         2-2  Musashino City                   358 
  [Tetsuro Ota 37, Rion Taki 52 – Yuki Mizutani 56, 
   Tomoyuki Hirose 66] 
Sony Sendai             2-0  Verspah Oita                     346 
  [Soya Tandai 35, Kazuho Yamasaki 90+] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      0-0  Cobaltore Onagawa              2,009 
FC Imabari              7-1  Maruyasu Okazaki               2,489 
  [Kei Nakano 5, Jun Arima 18, Misaki Uemura 27, 
   Kodai Nagashima 37, 43, Hayato Nishinoue 85, 
   Masahito Onoda 90+ - Leonardo Moreira 14 pen] 
Nara Club               1-0  MIO Biwako Shiga               2,012 
  [Han Seung-Hyeong 65] 
RKU Dragons             1-0  Honda Lock                       647 
  [Tsubasa Haraoka 39] 

Round 11 [Jun 2] 
Honda FC                1-0  FC Imabari                       821 
  [Yuya Tomita 29] 
ReinMeer Aomori         1-0  RKU Dragons                      328 
  [Ginji Aki 82] 
Honda Lock              0-1  Nara Club                        271 
  [Sai Kanakubo 79 pen] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        4-0  Tegevajaro Miyazaki              398 
  [Masahito Ono 15, Haruki Umemura 19, 76, Yuki Matsumoto 45 pen] 
Veertien Mie            0-3  Sony Sendai                      608 
  [Masahiko Sugita 46, 77, Yuta Akimoto 63] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        0-4  FC Osaka                         812 
  [Hiroyasu Shikaura 2, Takumi Esaka 36, Satoshi Sunomata 61, 
   Kenzo Nambu 72] 
Verspah Oita            0-1  Vanraure Hachinohe               262 
  [Koya Tanio 90+ pen] 
Cobaltore Onagawa       1-0  Musashino City                   312 
  [Ryuya Noguchi 65] 

Round 12 
[Jun 9] 
Musashino City          0-2  Verspah Oita                   1,124 
  [Yuki Hatanaka 15, Hirohito Shinohara 55] 
[Jun 10] 
Honda FC                3-0  Maruyasu Okazaki                 593 
  [Shogo Omachi 51 pen, Tatsuya Furuhashi 52, Kai Harada 62 pen] 
ReinMeer Aomori         2-0  Nara Club                        695 
  [Jumpei Obata 29, Sachio Hamada 74] 
Sony Sendai             3-0  Tegevajaro Miyazaki              212 
  [? (T) 53 og, Masahiko Sugita 65, ? (T) 73 og] 
FC Osaka                2-1  Honda Lock                       706 
  [Tomoyuki Iwamoto 25, Makoto Kawanishi 90+ pen – Tomoki Mera 55] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      0-0  Veertien Mie                   2,606 
FC Imabari              1-0  MIO Biwako Shiga               2,401 
  [Ryota Kuwajima 78] 
RKU Dragons             1-2  Cobaltore Onagawa                437 
  [Shungo Hamano 85 – Ryu Miyasaka 75 pen, 90+] 

Round 13 
[Jun 16] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        3-4  Honda FC                         258 
  [Kazuki Sakamoto 28, 45, Kengo Kubo 57 – Kazuki Matsumoto 35, 
   Toshiki Sasaki 44, Tatsuya Furuhashi 66, Daiki Ikematsu 89] 
[Jun 17] 
ReinMeer Aomori         1-2  FC Osaka                         206 
  [Kazuya Oguri 89 pen – Shunsuke Tachino 27, Masaaki Ideguchi 45] 
Honda Lock              1-1  FC Imabari                       311 
  [Masaomi Kimotsuki 73 – Yoshikimi Nagao 42] 
Veertien Mie            1-1  Musashino City                   731 
  [Shogo Sakai 9 – Tomoyuki Hirose 80] 
Verspah Oita            1-1  RKU Dragons                      482 
  [Yuki Hatanaka 57 – Tsubasa Haraoka 56] 
Cobaltore Onagawa       0-4  Nara Club                        626 
  [Takayuki Fujii 66, Yuta Murase 71, Keita Sogabe 84, 
   Kazuma Sato 90+] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     2-3  Vanraure Hachinohe               271 
  [Kosuke Sawano 44 pen, Koki Ifuku 56 – Wataru Sasaki 37, 
   Koya Tanio 72, 81] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        2-1  Sony Sendai                      307 
  [Yuki Matsumoto 49 pen, Keisuke Kumazawa 52 – Takahito Seta 59] 

Round 14 
[Jun 23] 
Honda FC                2-0  Honda Lock                       504 
  [Kai Harada 40, Reon Kodama 88] 
FC Osaka                3-0  Cobaltore Onagawa                407 
  [Takahiro Kitsui 5, Masaaki Ideguchi 66, Taku Tsukada 89] 
[Jun 24] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      1-2  Sony Sendai                    2,271 
  [Shochi Niiyama 67 – Yuki Miura 45, Motoki Fujiwara 75] 
FC Imabari              2-3  ReinMeer Aomori                2,504 
  [Kei Nakano 36, Jun Arima 68 pen – Yasuhiro Okuyama 39, 60, 
   Sachio Hamada 52] 
Nara Club               3-1  Verspah Oita                   1,679 
  [Hokuto Koyama 17, Takayuki Fujii 39, Keita Sogabe 56 – 
   Yuki Hatanaka 64] 
RKU Dragons             0-2  Veertien Mie                     434 
  [Shogo Sakai 15, Tomohiro Wanami 36] 
Musashino City          3-0  Tegevajaro Miyazaki              834 
  [Keisuke Honda 44, Daichi Kobayashi 73, Yuya Suzuki 90+] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        1-0  Maruyasu Okazaki                 378 
  [Daisuke Haraguchi 73] 

Round 15 
[Jun 30] 
ReinMeer Aomori         1-2  Honda FC                         369 
  [Takaya Osanai 29 – Reon Kodama 18, Tatsuya Furuhashi 72 pen] 
Honda Lock              1-1  MIO Biwako Shiga                 172 
  [Ryohei Suwazono 49 pen – Ryosuke Monji 83] 
[Jul 1] 
Sony Sendai             2-3  Musashino City                   283 
  [Yuta Uchino 36, Masahiko Sugita 59 – Koji Ishihara 48, 69, 90+ pen] 
Veertien Mie            0-0  Nara Club                      1,035 
Verspah Oita            1-1  FC Osaka                         436 
  [Shogo Tsukada 72 – Makoto Kawanishi 45] 
Cobaltore Onagawa       0-0  FC Imabari                       581 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     2-1  RKU Dragons                      344 
  [Shoma Mizunaga 22, 64 – Genya Sekino 61] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        0-0  Vanraure Hachinohe               318 

Final Table:

 1.Honda FC                  15  12  2  1  42-17  38  Championship
---------------------------------------------------- 
 2.FC Osaka                  15  11  1  3  32-17  34
 3.Vanraure Hachinohe        15   7  4  4  23-14  25  [#]   
 4.Tokyo Musashino City      15   7  4  4  21-18  25  [#]
 5.Nara Club                 15   8  1  6  22-20  25  [#] 
 6.Sony Sendai               15   7  3  5  30-18  24 
 7.FC Imabari                15   6  4  5  28-16  22  [#]
 8.ReinMeer Aomori           15   6  4  5  18-19  22  
 9.Veertien Mie              15   5  5  5  18-20  20   
10.MIO Biwako Shiga          15   5  4  6  16-18  19 
11.Honda Lock                15   4  5  6  13-25  17
12.Verspah Oita              15   4  3  8  13-24  15 
13.Cobaltore Onagawa         15   4  3  8   9-28  15  [+] 
14.Maruyasu Okazaki          15   3  4  8  21-30  13 
15.RKU Dragons Ryugasaki     15   2  5  8   8-15  11   
16.Tegevajaro Miyazaki       15   3  0 12  20-36   9  [+]


Second Stage 

Round 1 
[Jul 7] 
ReinMeer Aomori         2-2  MIO Biwako Shiga                 190 
  [Shuya Akamatsu 48, ? (M) 90 og – Kazuki Sakamoto 59, 90+] 
Sony Sendai             4-1  RKU Dragons                      190 
  [Soya Tandai 18, Motoki Fujiwara 38, 66, Shinnosuke Morihara 52 pen - 
   Rio Sakuma 90+] 
Verspah Oita            0-2  FC Imabari                     1,148 
  [Ryoya Iizumi 63, 68] 
[Jul 8] 
Vantaure Hachinohe      1-0  Musashino City                 1,491 
  [Taichi Nakamura 45] 
Cobaltore Onagawa       0-2  Honda FC                         207 
  [Reon Kodama 51, Shogo Omachi 54] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     1-1  Nara Club                        214 
  [Koki Ifuku 62 – Takayuki Fujii 83] 
Veertien Mie            2-1  FC Osaka                         667 
  [Shogo Fujimaki 58, Hitoshi Nishimura 81 – Hiroyasu Shikaura 64] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        1-3  Honda Lock                       209 
  [Shota Mizuno 88 – Yosuke Miyaji 55, Junji Yamamichi 64, 
   Motoki Mera 76] 

Round 2 
[Jul 14] 
ReinMeer Aomori         2-2  Honda Lock                       111 
  [Sachio Hamada 41, Yasuhiro Okuyama 68 – Masaomi Kimotsuki 7, 
   Tomoki Mera 52] 
RKU Dragons             0-2  Vanraure Hachinohe               617 
  [Koya Tanio 32, Taichi Nakamura 79] 
[Jul 15] 
Cobaltore Onagawa       0-1  MIO Biwako Shiga                 311 
  [Kazuki Sakamoto 77] 
FC Osaka                2-3  Tegevajaro Miyazaki              811 
  [Hiroyasu Shikaura 42, Makoto Kawanishi 81 – Yuta Mishima 15, 
   Seiji Tarutani 56, Kosuke Fujioka 69] 
Musashino City          0-0  Maruyasu Okazaki                 724 
FC Imabari              2-2  Veertien Mie                   2,188 
  [Ryoya Iizumi 3, Ryota Kuwajima 62 – Tomohiro Wanami 88, 
   Shogo Fujimaki 90+] 
Honda FC                3-0  Verspah Oita                     497 
  [Yuya Tomita 7, Daiki Ikematsu 16, Daiya Tono 80] 
[Jul 16] 
Nara Club               0-1  Sony Sendai                    1,121 
  [Masahiko Sugita 63] 

Round 3 
[Jul 21] 
Honda Lock              0-0  Vanraure Hachinohe               206 
MIO Biwako Shiga        1-0  Musashino City                   182 
  [? (MC) 80 og] 
Honda FC                1-0  RKU Dragons                      778 
  [Shogo Omachi 61] 
[Jul 22] 
ReinMeer Aomori         1-5  Sony Sendai                      444 
  [Sachio Hamada 30 – Soya Tandai 21, Shota Suzuki 67, 
   Takahito Seta 68, Motoki Fujiwara 70, 74] 
Cobaltore Onagawa       0-1  Tegevajaro Miyazaki              378 
  [Yuta Mishima 16] 
Verspah Oita            3-1  Veertien Mie                     452 
  [Koki Ifuku 14 pen, Tomoya Nakanishi 76, Daisuke Shimizu 90+ - 
   Shota Hiranobu 73] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        3-0  FC Osaka                         208 
  [? (FCO) 28 og, Leonardo Moreira 30, Ryosuke Kijima 50] 
FC Imabari              1-0  Nara Club                      2,006 
  [Yusuke Kaneko 4] 

Round 4 
[Jul 28] 
Sony Sendai             2-1  Cobaltore Onagawa                686 
  [Yuta Uchino 18, Kyohei Yoshimori 90+ - Ginjiro Chiba 42] 
[Jul 29] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      4-1  ReinMeer Aomori                2,699 
  [Taichi Nakamura 6, Taisuke Akiyoshi 20, Koya Tanio 30, 
   Ryo Hozumi 46 – Sachio Hamada 81] 
Nara Club               1-2  Honda FC                       1,613 
  [Takayuki Fujii 41 – Tatsuya Furuhashi 84, Kai Harada 90] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        0-3  Veertien Mie                     658 
  [Shogo Fujimaki 12, 60, Shun Nogaito 56] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     1-1  Verspah Oita                     203 
  [Naoki Miyata 56 – Daisuke Dhimizu 31] 
FC Osaka                0-0  FC Imabari                     1,509 
[Aug 18] 
Musashino City          2-1  Honda Lock                       495 
  [Yuki Mizutani 79, ? (H) 85 og – Takayuki Nukiba 40] 
[Sep 30] 
RKU Dragons             0-5  MIO Biwako Shiga                 237 
  [Hayato Kubota 21, Kengo Kubo 58, Kazuki Sakamoto 69, 72, 
   Naoto Sekiguchi 76] 

Round 5 
[Aug 25] 
Honda Lock              0-2  RKU Dragons                      160 
  [Junya Miyasaka 13, Kenta Murakoshi 48] 
Musashino City          0-1  ReinMeer Aomori                  605 
  [Yuki Hashimoto 50] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        1-0  Nara Club                        428 
  [Daisuke Haraguchi 72] 
[Aug 26] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        1-0  FC Imabari                       303 
  [Hirokazu Sawafuji 74] 
Veertien Mie            2-3  Tegevajaro Miyazaki              831 
  [Shogo Fujimaki 13, 32 – Samuel Saanumi 49, Yuta Mishima 66, 
   Shoma Mizunaga 84 pen] 
Verspah Oita            2-0  Sony Sendai                      323 
  [Rui Tone 73, Yu Kijima 90+] 
Cobaltore Onagawa       0-2  Vanraure Hachinohe               390 
  [Wataru Sasaki 12, Koya Tanio 52] 
Honda FC                1-0  FC Osaka                         578 
  [Toshiki Sasaki 56] 

Round 6 
[Sep 2] 
Sony Sendai             5-1  Veertien Mie                     251 
  [Shota Suzuki 36, 56, 75, Motoki Fujiwara 43, Takahito Seta 88 – 
   Junya Kitano 72] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      0-1  Verspah Oita                   1,958 
  [Kosuke Fukumoto 34] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     1-0  Maruyasu Okazaki                 331 
  [Felipinho 48] 
FC Osaka                3-2  MIO Biwako Shiga                 870 
  [Makoto Kawanishi 20, 51, Taku Tsukada 87 – Kengo Kubo 42, 
   Ryogo Kamo 58] 
Nara Club               0-0  Honda Lock                     1,674 
FC Imabari              1-4  Honda FC                       2,921 
  [Ryota Kuwajima 75 – Yuya Suzuki 17, Masaru Hidaka 61, 
   Toshiki Sasaki 63, Daiya Tono 90+] 
Musashino City          8-2  Cobaltore Onagawa                717 
  [Haruhi Terashima 5, Keisuke Iwata 9, Junki Kanai 13, 
   Koji Ishihara 43, 77, Ko Kyung-Te 48, Yuki Mizutani 51, 
   Yuya Suzuki 72 – Ginjiro Chiba 54, Ryota Ukai 86] 
[Oct 5] 
RKU Dragons             -  ReinMeer Aomori 

Round 7 
[Sep 8] 
RKU Dragons             0-1  Nara Club                        546 
  [Junki Yokono 87] 
[Sep 9] 
ReinMeer Aomori         1-2  Verspah Oita                     264 
  [Rion Taki 20 – Daisuke Shimizu 73, Shogo Tsukada 90+] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      1-0  FC Imabari                     1,828 
  [Koya Tanio 36] 
Veertien Mie            4-1  Honda Lock                       700 
  [Junya Kitano 24 pen, 43 pen, Shogo Fujimaki 35, Jin Shiomi 89 – 
   Naoya Oyama 54] 
Cobaltore Onagawa       0-1  Maruyasu Okazaki                 278 
  [Kensuke Terao 72] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     0-0  MIO Biwako Shiga                 203 
Sony Sendai             1-3  Honda FC                         303 
  [Shota Suzuki 75 – Shogo Omachi 38 pen, Masafumi Miura 58, 
   Yuya Tomita 88] 
Musashino City          2-1  FC Osaka                         793 
  [Koji Ishihara 58, Haruhi Terashima 71 – Shunsuke Tachino 90+] 

Round 8 
[Sep 15] 
FC Osaka                0-1  Vanraure Hachinohe               383 
  [Shochi Niiyama 7] 
Honda Lock              0-1  Verspah Oita                     342 
  [Takuto Honda 60] 
Honda FC                1-0  Tegevajaro Miyazaki              652 
  [Yuya Tomita 50] 
[Sep 16] 
ReinMeer Aomori         4-0  Cobaltore Onagawa                634 
  [Tetsuro Ota 7, Shin Tae-Han 26, Jumpei Obata 47, 
   Sachio Hamada 90+] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        1-0  Veertien Mie                     613 
  [Kazuki Sakamoto 73] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        1-2  RKU Dragons                      219 
  [Leonardo Moreira 51 – Daiki Yamaguchi 34 pen, Shu Kawanishi 44] 
FC Imabari              3-0  Sony Sendai                    2,839 
  [Jun Arima 12, 75, Ryota Kuwajima 59] 
[Sep 17] 
Nara Club               0-0  Musashino City                 2,376 

Round 9 
[Sep 23] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      0-0  Nara Club                      2,493 
Veertien Mie            0-4  Honda FC                       1,043 
  [Masafumi Miura 74, Shogo Omachi 82 pen, 90, Toshiki Sasaki 90+] 
Verspah Oita            1-2  MIO Biwako Shiga                 425 
  [? (M) 73 og – Masato Osugi 3, Kengo Kubo 56] 
Cobaltore Onagawa       0-4  Honda Lock                       625 
  [Arashi Tamashiro 27, Takayuki Nukiba 29, Taisuke Tose 39, 
   Shun Okada 87] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     2-6  FC Imabari                       472 
  [Yuta Mishima 5, Kosuke Fujioka 86 – Naoki Sanda 30, 90, 
   Jun Arima 43, Ryota Kuwajima 52 pen, Ryoya Iizumi 80, 88] 
Musashino City          4-2  RKU Dragons                      997 
  [Haruhi Terashima 2, Yuki Mizutani 20, Koji Ishihara 67, 84 – 
   Kenta Murakoshi 4 pen, Shumpei Sugahara 74] 
[Sep 24] 
ReinMeer Aomori         0-0  Maruyasu Okazaki                 612 
Sony Sendai             1-3  FC Osaka                         475 
  [Motoki Fujiwara 45 pen – Makoto Kawanishi 14, 30, Hiroki Tabuchi 25] 

Table:

 1.Honda FC                   9   9  0  0  21- 3  27  
---------------------------------------------------- 
 2.MIO Biwako Shiga           9   6  2  1  15- 6  20 
 3.Vanraure Hachinohe         9   6  2  1  11- 2  20  [#]   
 4.Verspah Oita               8   5  1  3  11-10  16 
 5.Sony Sendai                8   5  0  3  18-12  15 
 6.Tegevajaro Miyazaki        9   4  3  2  12-13  15  [+]
 7.Tokyo Musashino City       9   4  2  3  16- 9  14  [#]
 8.FC Imabari                 9   4  2  3  15-10  14  [#]
 9.Maruyasu Okazaki           8   3  1  4   7- 9  10 
10.Veertien Mie               9   3  1  5  15-20  10   
11.Honda Lock                 9   2  3  4  11-12   9
12.ReinMeer Aomori            7   2  2  3  12-15   8  
13.Nara Club                  9   1  4  4   3- 6   7  [#] 
14.RKU Dragons Ryugasaki      8   2  0  6   7-18   6   
15.FC Osaka                   8   1  1  6   7-14   4
16.Cobaltore Onagawa          9   0  0  9   3-25   0  [+] 

Top scorers: 

1.OMACHI Shogo (Honda FC)               15 
2.FUJIWARA Motoki (Sony Sendai)         13 
  SAKAMOTO Kazuki (MIO Biwako Shiga)    13 
4.FUJIMAKI Shogo (Veertien Mie)         12 
5.ISHIHARA Koji (Tokyo Musashino City)  11 
  KAWANISHI Makoto (FC Osaka)           11 
7.KUWAJIMA Ryota (FC Imabari)           10 
8.ARIMA Jun (FC (Imabari)                9 
  HAMADA Sachio (ReinMeer Aomori)        9 
  SASAKI Toshiki (Honda FC)              9 
  SUZUKI Shota (Sony Sendai)             9 

Round 10 
[Oct 13] 
Honda FC                -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Nara Club               -  Veertien Mie 
RKU Dragons             -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
Musashino City          -  Sony Sendai 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Honda Lock 
[Oct 14] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
FC Imabari              -  Cobaltore Onagawa 
FC Osaka                -  Verspah Oita 

Round 11 
[Oct 20] 
Verspah Oita            -  Nara Club 
[Oct 21] 
Sony Sendai             -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Honda Lock              -  Honda FC 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Veertien Mie            -  RKU Dragons 
Cobaltore Onagawa       -  FC Osaka 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Musashino City 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  FC Imabari 

Round 12 
[Oct 27] 
Sony Sendai             -  Honda Lock 
Musashino City          -  Honda FC 
Nara Club               -  FC Osaka 
[Oct 28] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
RKU Dragons             -  FC Imabari 
Veertien Mie            -  Cobaltore Onagawa 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Verspah Oita            -  Maruyasu Okazaki 

Round 13 
[Nov 3] 
Honda FC                -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Veertien Mie 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Nara Club 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Sony Sendai 
Cobaltore Onagawa       -  Verspah Oita 
[Nov 4] 
FC Osaka                -  RKU Dragons 
FC Imabari              -  Musashino City 
Honda Lock              -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 

Round 14 
[Nov 10] 
Verspah Oita            -  Musashino City 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Honda FC 
[Nov 11] 
Nara Club               -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Honda Lock              -  FC Osaka 
Veertien Mie            -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  FC Imabari 
Cobaltore Onagawa       -  RKU Dragons 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Sony Sendai 

Round 15 [Nov 18] 
Honda FC                -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Sony Sendai             -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
FC Osaka                -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
FC Imabari              -  Honda Lock 
Nara Club               -  Cobaltore Onagawa 
RKU Dragons             -  Verspah Oita 
Musashino City          -  Veertien Mie 


2017.

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup finals.

list of league cup finals.

list of super cup finals.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Andrei Balitskiy for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Andrei Balitskiy (andrei-balitsky@yandex.ru)
Last updated: 2 Nov 2018

(C) Copyright Andrei Balitskiy and RSSSF 2018
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.