Japan 2019


J1 League
Emperor's Cup
J.League YBC Levain Cup
J2 League
J3 League
JFL

J1 League

Table:

 1.Nagoya Grampus             1   1  0  0   4- 0   3 
 2.Shonan Bellmare            1   1  0  0   2- 0   3 
 3.Yokohama F. Marinos        1   1  0  0   3- 2   3
 4.Oita Trinita               1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  [+] 
 5.Cerezo Osaka               1   1  0  0   1- 0   3
 6.Shimizu S-Pulse            1   0  1  0   1- 1   1   
   Matsumoto Yamaga           1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  [+] 
   Júbilo Iwata               1   0  1  0   1- 1   1
   Sanfrecce Hiroshima        1   0  1  0   1- 1   1 
10.Urawa Red Diamonds         1   0  1  0   0- 0   1
   FC Tokyo                   1   0  1  0   0- 0   1
   Kawasaki Frontale          1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 
   Vegalta Sendai             1   0  1  0   0- 0   1
14.Gamba Osaka                1   0  0  1   2- 3   0
15.Kashima Antlers            1   0  0  1   1- 2   0  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
16.Vissel Kobe                1   0  0  1   0- 1   0
----------------------------------------------------
17.Consadole Sapporo          1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  
18.Sagan Tosu                 1   0  0  1   0- 4   0


Round 1 
[Feb 22] 
Cerezo Osaka            1-0  Vissel Kobe                   42,221 
  [Tatsuya Yamashita 77] 
[Feb 23] 
Vegalta Sendai          0-0  Urawa Red Diamonds            18,567 
Kawasaki Frontale       0-0  FC Tokyo                      23,113 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     1-1  Shimizu S-Pulse               14,084 
  [Emil Salomonsson 57 – Koya Kitagawa 30] 
Sagan Tosu              0-4  Nagoya Grampus                18,382 
  [Jô 63, 77, Yuki Soma 79, Ryuji Izumi 89] 
Kashima Antlers         1-2  Oita Trinita                  19,463 
  [Sho Ito 48 – Noriaki Fujimoto 18, 69] 
Júbilo Iwata            1-1  Matsumoto Yamaga              14,469 
  [Kengo Kawamata 71 – Yuzo Iwakami 8] 
Gamba Osaka             2-3  Yokohama F. Marinos           27,064 
  [Kosuke Onose 1, Hiroki Fujiharu 88 – Teruhito Nakagawa 3, 
   Koji Miyoshi 34, Edigar Junio 38] 
Shonan Bellmare         2-0  Consadole Sapporo             13,249 
  [Kosuke Taketomi 82, 90] 

Table:

 1.Nagoya Grampus             1   1  0  0   4- 0   3 
 2.Shonan Bellmare            1   1  0  0   2- 0   3 
 3.Yokohama F. Marinos        1   1  0  0   3- 2   3
 4.Oita Trinita               1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  [+] 
 5.Cerezo Osaka               1   1  0  0   1- 0   3
 6.Shimizu S-Pulse            1   0  1  0   1- 1   1   
   Matsumoto Yamaga           1   0  1  0   1- 1   1  [+] 
   Júbilo Iwata               1   0  1  0   1- 1   1
   Sanfrecce Hiroshima        1   0  1  0   1- 1   1 
10.Urawa Red Diamonds         1   0  1  0   0- 0   1
   FC Tokyo                   1   0  1  0   0- 0   1
   Kawasaki Frontale          1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 
   Vegalta Sendai             1   0  1  0   0- 0   1
14.Gamba Osaka                1   0  0  1   2- 3   0
15.Kashima Antlers            1   0  0  1   1- 2   0  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
16.Vissel Kobe                1   0  0  1   0- 1   0
----------------------------------------------------
17.Consadole Sapporo          1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  
18.Sagan Tosu                 1   0  0  1   0- 4   0

Top scorers: 

1.FUJIMOTO Noriaki (Oita Trinita)                   2 
  João Alves de Assis Silva ‘JÔ’ (Nagoya Grampus)   2  [Brazil]  
  TAKETOMI Kosuke (Shonan Bellmare)                 2 

Round 2 
[Mar 1] 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Kashima Antlers 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Júbilo Iwata            
[Mar 2] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Vegalta Sendai 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Gamba Osaka 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Cerezo Osaka 
Vissel Kobe             -  Sagan Tosu 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Consadole Sapporo 
Shonan Bellmare         -  FC Tokyo 
Oita Trinita            -  Matsumoto Yamaga 

Round 3 
[Mar 9] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Oita Trinita 
Gamba Osaka             -  Nagoya Grampus 
Kashima Antlers         -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
[Mar 10] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Vissel Kobe 
FC Tokyo                -  Sagan Tosu 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Kawasaki Frontale 

Round 4 [Mar 17] 
Sagan Tosu              -  Júbilo Iwata            
FC Tokyo                -  Nagoya Grampus 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Kashima Antlers 
Vissel Kobe             -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Gamba Osaka 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Oita Trinita            -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Vegalta Sendai 

Round 5 
[Mar 29] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Sagan Tosu 
[Mar 30] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Cerezo Osaka 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  FC Tokyo 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Consadole Sapporo 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Kashima Antlers 
Gamba Osaka             -  Vissel Kobe 
Oita Trinita            -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
[Mar 31] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Shonan Bellmare 

Round 6 
[Apr 5] 
Kashima Antlers         -  Nagoya Grampus 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Cerezo Osaka 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
[Apr 6] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Oita Trinita 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Sagan Tosu 
FC Tokyo                -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Gamba Osaka 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Júbilo Iwata            
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Vissel Kobe 

Round 7 
[Apr 13] 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Consadole Sapporo 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Nagoya Grampus 
[Apr 14] 
FC Tokyo                -  Kashima Antlers 
Sagan Tosu              -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Gamba Osaka             -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Vissel Kobe             -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Oita Trinita            -  Vegalta Sendai 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Matsumoto Yamaga 

Round 8 
[Apr 19] 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Shonan Bellmare 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  FC Tokyo 
[Apr 20] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Vissel Kobe 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Sagan Tosu 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Júbilo Iwata            
Kashima Antlers         -  Vegalta Sendai 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Cerezo Osaka 
Gamba Osaka             -  Oita Trinita 

Round 9 
[Apr 27] 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Oita Trinita 
[Apr 28] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Gamba Osaka 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Kashima Antlers 
FC Tokyo                -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Vissel Kobe             -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Sagan Tosu              -  Shonan Bellmare 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Consadole Sapporo 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Urawa Red Diamonds 

Round 10 
[May 3] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Júbilo Iwata            
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Kashima Antlers         -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Vegalta Sendai 
[May 4] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Vissel Kobe 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Cerezo Osaka 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Nagoya Grampus 
Gamba Osaka             -  FC Tokyo 
Oita Trinita            -  Sagan Tosu 

Round 11 
[May 11] 
Sagan Tosu              -  Gamba Osaka 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
[May 12] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Consadole Sapporo 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
FC Tokyo                -  Júbilo Iwata            
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Vissel Kobe             -  Kashima Antlers 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Oita Trinita 

Round 12 
[May 17] 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Nagoya Grampus 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Sagan Tosu 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Shonan Bellmare 
[May 18] 
FC Tokyo                -  Consadole Sapporo 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Vissel Kobe 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Vegalta Sendai 
Kashima Antlers         -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Oita Trinita            -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Gamba Osaka             -  Cerezo Osaka 

Round 13 
[May 25] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Gamba Osaka 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Vegalta Sendai 
Cerezo Osaka            -  FC Tokyo 
[May 26] 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Júbilo Iwata            
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Sagan Tosu              -  Kashima Antlers 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Vissel Kobe             -  Shonan Bellmare 
Oita Trinita            -  Kawasaki Frontale 

Round 14 
[May 31] 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
[Jun 1] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Nagoya Grampus 
FC Tokyo                -  Oita Trinita 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Vissel Kobe 
Sagan Tosu              -  Cerezo Osaka 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Gamba Osaka             -  Kashima Antlers 

Round 15 
[Jun 14] 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Consadole Sapporo 
[Jun 15] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Kashima Antlers         -  Cerezo Osaka 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Sagan Tosu 
FC Tokyo                -  Vissel Kobe 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Vegalta Sendai 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Gamba Osaka 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Shonan Bellmare 
Oita Trinita            -  Nagoya Grampus 

Round 16 
[Jun 22] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Sagan Tosu 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Vissel Kobe             -  Oita Trinita 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Gamba Osaka             -  Shonan Bellmare 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Júbilo Iwata            
[Jun 23] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  FC Tokyo 
[tba] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Kashima Antlers 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Kawasaki Frontale 

Round 17 
[Jun 29] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Gamba Osaka 
Kashima Antlers         -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
FC Tokyo                -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Oita Trinita            -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
[Jun 30] 
Vissel Kobe             -  Nagoya Grampus 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Consadole Sapporo 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Cerezo Osaka 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Sagan Tosu              -  Shimizu S-Pulse 

Round 18 
[Jul 6] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Vissel Kobe 
Kashima Antlers         -  Júbilo Iwata            
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Vegalta Sendai 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Oita Trinita 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Cerezo Osaka 
[Jul 7] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Shonan Bellmare 
FC Tokyo                -  Gamba Osaka 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Sagan Tosu 


Round 19 
[Jul 13] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Júbilo Iwata            
Vegalta Sendai          -  Kashima Antlers 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Gamba Osaka             -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Nagoya Grampus 
Oita Trinita            -  Consadole Sapporo 
Sagan Tosu              -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
[Jul 14] 
FC Tokyo                -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Vissel Kobe 

Round 20 
[Jul 20] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Shonan Bellmare 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Gamba Osaka 
Vissel Kobe             -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Kashima Antlers         -  Sagan Tosu 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  FC Tokyo 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Vegalta Sendai 
[Jul 27] 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Oita Trinita 

Round 21 
[Aug 2] 
Vissel Kobe             -  Gamba Osaka 
[Aug 3] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Júbilo Iwata            
FC Tokyo                -  Cerezo Osaka 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Kashima Antlers 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Consadole Sapporo 
[Aug 4] 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Nagoya Grampus 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Sagan Tosu              -  Oita Trinita 

Round 22 
[Aug 10] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Kashima Antlers         -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
FC Tokyo                -  Vegalta Sendai 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Gamba Osaka             -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Oita Trinita            -  Vissel Kobe 
[Aug 11] 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Sagan Tosu 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Shonan Bellmare 

Round 23 
[Aug 17] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Consadole Sapporo 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Kawasaki Frontale 
FC Tokyo                -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Cerezo Osaka 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Sagan Tosu 
Vissel Kobe             -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Oita Trinita            -  Kashima Antlers 
[Aug 18] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Nagoya Grampus 
Gamba Osaka             -  Júbilo Iwata            

Round 24 
[Aug 23] 
Sagan Tosu              -  Vissel Kobe 
[Aug 24] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  FC Tokyo 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Kashima Antlers         -  Gamba Osaka 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Shonan Bellmare 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Cerezo Osaka 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Oita Trinita 

Round 25 
[Aug 30] 
Nagoya Grampus          -  FC Tokyo 
[Aug 31] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Kashima Antlers 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Gamba Osaka 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Oita Trinita 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Vissel Kobe             -  Consadole Sapporo 
Sagan Tosu              -  Vegalta Sendai 
[Sep 1] 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Kawasaki Frontale 

Round 26] 
[Sep 13] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Nagoya Grampus 
[Sep 14-15] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Vegalta Sendai 
Kashima Antlers         -  FC Tokyo 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Cerezo Osaka 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Júbilo Iwata            
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Gamba Osaka             -  Sagan Tosu 
Vissel Kobe             -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Oita Trinita            -  Shonan Bellmare 

Round 27 [Sep 28-29] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Kashima Antlers         -  Consadole Sapporo 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Vissel Kobe 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  FC Tokyo 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Gamba Osaka 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Nagoya Grampus 
Sagan Tosu              -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Oita Trinita            -  Júbilo Iwata            

Round 28 
[Oct 4] 
Gamba Osaka             -  Consadole Sapporo 
[Oct 5-6] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Oita Trinita 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Kashima Antlers 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Vissel Kobe 
Sagan Tosu              -  FC Tokyo 

Round 29 
[Oct 18] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Kashima Antlers 
[Oct 19-20] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Cerezo Osaka 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Oita Trinita 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Shonan Bellmare 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Sagan Tosu 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Vegalta Sendai 
Gamba Osaka             -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Vissel Kobe             -  FC Tokyo 

Round 30 [Nov 1-4] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Nagoya Grampus 
Kashima Antlers         -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Gamba Osaka 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Júbilo Iwata            
Cerezo Osaka            -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Vissel Kobe             -  Vegalta Sendai 
Sagan Tosu              -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Oita Trinita            -  FC Tokyo 

Round 31 [Nov 8-9] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Kashima Antlers         -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Consadole Sapporo 
Júbilo Iwata            -  FC Tokyo 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Vissel Kobe 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Shonan Bellmare 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Sagan Tosu              -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Oita Trinita            -  Gamba Osaka 

Round 32 [Nov 23] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Júbilo Iwata            
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Kawasaki Frontale 
FC Tokyo                -  Shonan Bellmare 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Oita Trinita 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Sagan Tosu 
Gamba Osaka             -  Vegalta Sendai 
Vissel Kobe             -  Cerezo Osaka 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Kashima Antlers 

Round 33 [Nov 30] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Oita Trinita 
Kashima Antlers         -  Vissel Kobe 
FC Tokyo                -  Urawa Red Diamonds 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Sanfrecec Hiroshima 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Nagoya Grampus 
Gamba Osaka             -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Sagan Tosu              -  Consadole Sapporo 

Round 34 [Dec 7] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Kawasaki Frontale 
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  Gamba Osaka 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  FC Tokyo 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Shonan Bellmare 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Sagan Tosu 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Kashima Antlers 
Vissel Kobe             -  Júbilo Iwata            
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  Vegalta Sendai 
Oita Trinita            -  Cerezo Osaka 


Emperor's Cup

First Round  [May 25-26]

Participants: 
Prefectural Cup winners (47 teams)
Amateur seeded team (1 team)

Second Round [Jun 6] 

Participants: 
J1 and J2 clubs (40 teams)
First Round winners (24 teams)

Third Round [Aug 14] 

Fourth Round [Sep 18] 

Quarterfinals [Oct 23] 

Semifinals [Dec 21] 

Final [Jan 1, 2020] 


J.League YBC Levain Cup

Group A 

1.Consadole Sapporo          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
2.Yokohama F. Marinos        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0
---------------------------------------------------
3.Shonan Bellmare            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0 
4.V-Varen Nagasaki           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  

Round 1 [Mar 6] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Shonan Bellmare 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Consadole Sapporo 

Round 2 [Mar 13] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Yokohama F. Marinos 

Round 3 [Apr 10] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Shonan Bellmare 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  V-Varen Nagasaki 

Round 4 [Apr 24] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Consadole Sapporo 
Yokohama F. Marinos     -  Shonan Bellmare 

Round 5 [May 8] 
Consadole Sapporo       -  Yokohama F. Marinos 
Shonan Bellmare         -  V-Varen Nagasaki 

Round 6 [May 22] 
Shonan Bellmare         -  Consadole Sapporo 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Yokohama F. Marinos 


Group B 

1.FC Tokyo                   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0
2.Vegalta Sendai             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0
---------------------------------------------------
3.Sagan Tosu                 0   0  0  0   0- 0   0
4.Kashiwa Reysol             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  

Round 1 [Mar 6] 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  FC Tokyo 
Sagan Tosu              -  Vegalta Sendai 

Round 2 [Mar 13] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  FC Tokyo 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Sagan Tosu 

Round 3 [Apr 10] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Kashiwa Reysol 
FC Tokyo                -  Sagan Tosu 

Round 4 [Apr 24] 
Vegalta Sendai          -  Sagan Tosu 
FC Tokyo                -  Kashiwa Reysol 

Round 5 [May 8] 
FC Tokyo                -  Vegalta Sendai 
Sagan Tosu              -  Kashiwa Reysol 

Round 6 [May 22] 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Vegalta Sendai 
Sagan Tosu              -  FC Tokyo 


Group C 

1.Cerezo Osaka               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0
2.Vissel Kobe                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0
---------------------------------------------------
3.Nagoya Grampus             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0 
4.Oita Trinita               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0   

Round 1 [Mar 6] 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Vissel Kobe 
Oita Trinita            -  Cerezo Osaka 

Round 2 [Mar 13] 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Oita Trinita 
Vissel Kobe             -  Cerezo Osaka 

Round 3 [Apr 10] 
Vissel Kobe             -  Oita Trinita 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Nagoya Grampus 

Round 4 [Apr 24] 
Oita Trinita            -  Nagoya Grampus 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Vissel Kobe 

Round 5 [May 8] 
Oita Trinita            -  Vissel Kobe 
Nagoya Grampus          -  Cerezo Osaka 

Round 6 [May 22] 
Cerezo Osaka            -  Oita Trinita 
Vissel Kobe             -  Nagoya Grampus 


Group D 

1.Shimizu S-Pulse            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0   
2.Gamba Osaka                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0
---------------------------------------------------
3.Júbilo Iwata               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0
4.Matsumoto Yamaga           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+] 

Round 1 [Mar 6] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Shimizu S-Pulse 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Gamba Osaka 

Round 2 [Mar 13] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Júbilo Iwata 
Gamba Osaka             -  Matsumoto Yamaga 

Round 3 [Apr 10] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Júbilo Iwata 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Gamba Osaka 

Round 4 [Apr 24] 
Shimizu S-Pulse         -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Gamba Osaka             -  Júbilo Iwata 

Round 5 [May 8] 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Matsumoto Yamaga 
Gamba Osaka             -  Shimizu S-Pulse 

Round 6 [May 22] 
Matsumoto Yamaga        -  Gamba Osaka 
Júbilo Iwata            -  Shimizu S-Pulse 


Play-off First Round [Jun 19, 26] 


Quarterfinals [Sep 4, 8] 
Kawasaki Frontale       -  -    
Sanfrecce Hiroshima     -  - 
Kashima Antlers         -  -  
Urawa Red Diamonds      -  -


Semifinals [Oct 10, 13] 


Final [tba] 


J2 League

Promotion to J1 League: 

Top 2 teams will be promoted automatically. The third team will be determined
by a play-off held by 5 clubs (16th placed club of J1 and 3rd - 6th placed clubs of J2). 

First Round: Two ties will be held: "3rd placed club - 6th placed club" and 
"4th placed club - 5th placed club". Each tie will be played as one match on 
the home stadium determined by the standings in the league matches 
(i.e. 3rd and 4th placed clubs' stadiums).

Second Round: A tie will be held by the two winners of the first round. The tie 
will be played as one match on the home stadium determined by the standings 
in the league matches.

Final Round: A tie will be held by the 16th placed team of J1 and the winner of Second Round.
The tie will be played as one match on the home stadium of J1 team.

Tiebreakers: If the score ties by 90 minutes, neither extra time nor penalty shoot-out 
will be held: the winner is determined by the standings in the league matches.

Table:

 1.FC Ryukyu                  1   1  0  0   3- 1   3  [+] 
 2.FC Gifu                    1   1  0  0   2- 0   3 
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Kagoshima United           1   1  0  0   4- 3   3  [+]
 4.Kashiwa Reysol             1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  [-]
 5.Mito Hollyhock             1   1  0  0   1- 0   3   
   V-Varen Nagasaki           1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  [-]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
   Machida Zelvia             1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  
 8.Tochigi SC                 1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 
   Omiya Ardija               1   0  1  0   0- 0   1  
   JEF United Chiba           1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 
   Ventforet Kofu             1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 
   Albirex Niigata            1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 
   Zweigen Kanazawa           1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 
   Kyoto Sanga                1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 
   Ehime FC                   1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 
16.Tokushima Vortis           1   0  0  1   3- 4   0 
17.Renofa Yamaguchi           1   0  0  1   1- 2   0 
18.Yokohama FC                1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  
   Tokyo Verdy                1   0  0  1   0- 1   0 
   Fagiano Okayama            1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  
----------------------------------------------------
21.Avispa Fukuoka             1   0  0  1   1- 3   0  
22.Montedio Yamagata          1   0  0  1   0- 2   0 


Round 1 [Feb 24] 
Kagoshima United        4-3  Tokushima Vortis               7,483 
  [Han Yong-Thae 51, Shuto Nakahara 65, 90, Noritaka Fujisawa 83 – 
   Jordy Buijs 78, Takeru Kishimoto 80, Koki Kiyotake 85] 
Tochigi SC              0-0  Zweigen Kanazawa               5,863 
Omiya Ardija            0-0  Ventforet Kofu                12,090 
Machida Zelvia          1-0  Tokyo Verdy                    8,814 
  [Cayman Togashi 63] 
FC Gifu                 2-0  Montedio Yamagata              8,878 
  [Koya Kazama 53, 72] 
Kyoto Sanga             0-0  Albirex Niigata               14,069 
Fagiano Okayama         0-1  Mito Hollyhock                 9,256 
  [Shunsuke Motegi 51] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        1-0  Yokohama FC                   11,924 
  [Yu Hasegawa 90] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        1-2  Kashiwa Reysol                 8,440 
  [Ryohei Yoshihama 8 – Cristiano 39 pen, 79] 
Ehime FC                0-0  JEF United Chiba               6,212 
FC Ryukyu               3-1  Avispa Fukuoka                 7,385 
  [Koji Suzuki 23, 72 pen, Yu Tomidokoro 82 – Riki Matsuda 36] 

Table:

 1.FC Ryukyu                  1   1  0  0   3- 1   3  [+] 
 2.FC Gifu                    1   1  0  0   2- 0   3 
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Kagoshima United           1   1  0  0   4- 3   3  [+]
 4.Kashiwa Reysol             1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  [-]
 5.Mito Hollyhock             1   1  0  0   1- 0   3   
   V-Varen Nagasaki           1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  [-]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
   Machida Zelvia             1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  
 8.Tochigi SC                 1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 
   Omiya Ardija               1   0  1  0   0- 0   1  
   JEF United Chiba           1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 
   Ventforet Kofu             1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 
   Albirex Niigata            1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 
   Zweigen Kanazawa           1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 
   Kyoto Sanga                1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 
   Ehime FC                   1   0  1  0   0- 0   1 
16.Tokushima Vortis           1   0  0  1   3- 4   0 
17.Renofa Yamaguchi           1   0  0  1   1- 2   0 
18.Yokohama FC                1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  
   Tokyo Verdy                1   0  0  1   0- 1   0 
   Fagiano Okayama            1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  
----------------------------------------------------
21.Avispa Fukuoka             1   0  0  1   1- 3   0  
22.Montedio Yamagata          1   0  0  1   0- 2   0 

Top scorers: 

1.CRISTIANO da Silva (Kashiwa Reysol)   2  [Brazil] 
  KAZAMA Koya (FC Gifu)                 2 
  NAKAHARA Shuto (Kagoshima United)     2 
  SUZUKI Koji (FC Ryukyu)               2 

Round 2 
[Mar 2] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Ventforet Kofu 
Omiya Ardija            -  FC Ryukyu 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Kagoshima United 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Machida Zelvia 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
[Mar 3] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Tochigi SC 
JEF United Chiba        -  Albirex Niigata 
Yokohama FC             -  Montedio Yamagata 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Tokushima Vortis        -  FC Gifu 
Ehime FC                -  Tokyo Verdy 

Round 3 
[Mar 9] 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Kyoto Sanga 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Albirex Niigata         -  Kashiwa Reysol 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Mito Hollyhock 
Kagoshima United        -  Ventforet Kofu 
FC Gifu                 -  Fagiano Okayama 
[Mar 10] 
Tochigi SC              -  Yokohama FC 
JEF United Chiba        -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Machida Zelvia          -  Montedio Yamagata 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Omiya Ardija 
FC Ryukyu               -  Ehime FC 

Round 4 
[Mar 16] 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Tochigi SC 
Yokohama FC             -  Albirex Niigata 
FC Ryukyu               -  Tokushima Vortis 
[Mar 17] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Omiya Ardija 
Mito Hollyhock          -  JEF United Chiba 
Ventforet Kofu          -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Machida Zelvia 
FC Gifu                 -  Kagoshima United 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Ehime FC                -  Renofa Yamaguchi 

Round 5 
[Mar 23] 
Omiya Ardija            -  Mito Hollyhock 
Yokohama FC             -  FC Gifu 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Albirex Niigata         -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Fagiano Okayama 
Ehime FC                -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
[Mar 24] 
Kagoshima United        -  Machida Zelvia 
Montedio Yamagata       -  FC Ryukyu 
JEF United Chiba        -  Kyoto Sanga 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Tokyo Verdy 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Tochigi SC 

Round 6 [Mar 30] 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  JEF United Chiba 
Tochigi SC              -  Montedio Yamagata 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Machida Zelvia          -  Ehime FC 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Yokohama FC 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Ventforet Kofu 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Albirex Niigata 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Omiya Ardija 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Kagoshima United 
FC Gifu                 -  Kyoto Sanga 
FC Ryukyu               -  Renofa Yamaguchi 

Round 7 [Apr 3] 
Omiya Ardija            -  Fagiano Okayama 
JEF United Chiba        -  FC Ryukyu 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Mito Hollyhock 
Albirex Niigata         -  Machida Zelvia 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Montedio Yamagata 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Tokushima Vortis 
Ehime FC                -  Yokohama FC 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Tochigi SC 
Kagoshima United        -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Ventforet Kofu          -  FC Gifu 

Round 8 [Apr 7] 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Albirex Niigata 
Ehime FC                -  FC Gifu 
Kagoshima United        -  Omiya Ardija 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Tokyo Verdy 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Tokushima Vortis 
Tochigi SC              -  Kyoto Sanga 
Yokohama FC             -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  JEF United Chiba 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Machida Zelvia          -  Ventforet Kofu 
FC Ryukyu               -  Kashiwa Reysol 

Round 9 
[Apr 13] 
Tokyo Verdy             -  FC Ryukyu 
Albirex Niigata         -  Montedio Yamagata 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Machida Zelvia 
[Apr 14] 
Omiya Ardija            -  Yokohama FC 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Mito Hollyhock 
FC Gifu                 -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
JEF United Chiba        -  Fagiano Okayama 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Tochigi SC 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Kagoshima United 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Ehime FC 

Round 10 
[Apr 20] 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Albirex Niigata 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Kyoto Sanga 
Tochigi SC              -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Ehime FC                -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Tokushima Vortis 
[Apr 21] 
Kagoshima United        -  FC Ryukyu 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Yokohama FC             -  JEF United Chiba 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Kashiwa Reysol 
FC Gifu                 -  Mito Hollyhock 
Machida Zelvia          -  Omiya Ardija 

Round 11 
[Apr 27] 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Montedio Yamagata 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Kagoshima United 
Ehime FC                -  Ventforet Kofu 
FC Ryukyu               -  Machida Zelvia 
[Apr 28] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Albirex Niigata 
Tochigi SC              -  FC Gifu 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Tokushima Vortis 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Tokyo Verdy 
JEF United Chiba        -  Omiya Ardija 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Yokohama FC 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Zweigen Kanazawa 

Round 12 
[May 3] 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Avispa Fukuoka 
[May 4] 
Kagoshima United        -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Omiya Ardija            -  Ehime FC 
Albirex Niigata         -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
[May 5] 
Yokohama FC             -  Kyoto Sanga 
Ventforet Kofu          -  JEF United Chiba 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Tochigi SC 
Tokyo Verdy             -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Machida Zelvia          -  Mito Hollyhock 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Fagiano Okayama 
FC Gifu                 -  FC Ryukyu 

Round 13 
[May 11] 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Albirex Niigata 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Omiya Ardija 
FC Ryukyu               -  Mito Hollyhock 
[May 12] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  JEF United Chiba 
Yokohama FC             -  Machida Zelvia 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Fagiano Okayama 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Tokushima Vortis 
Tochigi SC              -  Ventforet Kofu 
FC Gifu                 -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Ehime FC                -  Kagoshima United 

Round 14 
[May 18] 
Omiya Ardija            -  Tochigi SC 
Albirex Niigata         -  Ehime FC 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Ventforet Kofu 
Kagoshima United        -  Yokohama FC 
[May 19] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Tokyo Verdy 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Montedio Yamagata 
JEF United Chiba        -  FC Gifu 
Machida Zelvia          -  Kyoto Sanga 
Fagiano Okayama         -  FC Ryukyu 

Round 15 
[May 25] 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Tokushima Vortis 
Tokyo Verdy             -  JEF United Chiba 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Yokohama FC 
Ehime FC                -  Mito Hollyhock 
FC Ryukyu               -  Albirex Niigata 
[May 26] 
Kagoshima United        -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Tochigi SC              -  Fagiano Okayama 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Omiya Ardija 
FC Gifu                 -  Machida Zelvia 

Round 16 
[Jun 1] 
Albirex Niigata         -  Ventforet Kofu 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  FC Gifu 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Ehime FC 
[Jun 2] 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Omiya Ardija 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Kagoshima United 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Kyoto Sanga 
Yokohama FC             -  FC Ryukyu 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Tokushima Vortis 
JEF United Chiba        -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Machida Zelvia          -  Tochigi SC 

Round 17 
[Jun 8] 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Montedio Yamagata 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Fagiano Okayama 
FC Gifu                 -  Albirex Niigata 
Omiya Ardija            -  Kyoto Sanga 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Machida Zelvia 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Yokohama FC 
FC Ryukyu               -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
[Jun 9] 
Kagoshima United        -  Tokyo Verdy 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Tochigi SC              -  JEF United Chiba 
Ehime FC                -  Kashiwa Reysol 

Round 18 
[Jun 15] 
Omiya Ardija            -  FC Gifu 
JEF United Chiba        -  Kagoshima United 
Yokohama FC             -  Tokushima Vortis 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Tokyo Verdy 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Ehime FC 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Mito Hollyhock 
Albirex Niigata         -  Tochigi SC 
Kyoto Sanga             -  FC Ryukyu 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
[Jun 16] 
Machida Zelvia          -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Kashiwa Reysol 

Round 19 
[Jun 22] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Yokohama FC 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Albirex Niigata 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Avispa Fukuoka 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Montedio Yamagata 
FC Ryukyu               -  Ventforet Kofu 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  JEF United Chiba 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Omiya Ardija 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  FC Gifu 
Ehime FC                -  Kyoto Sanga 
Kagoshima United        -  Tochigi SC 
[Jun 23] 
Machida Zelvia          -  Fagiano Okayama 

Round 20 
[Jun 29] 
Tochigi SC              -  Ehime FC 
Omiya Ardija            -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
JEF United Chiba        -  Machida Zelvia 
Yokohama FC             -  Fagiano Okayama 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Tokushima Vortis 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  FC Ryukyu 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Mito Hollyhock 
Kagoshima United        -  Albirex Niigata 
[Jun 30] 
FC Gifu                 -  Tokyo Verdy 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Renofa Yamaguchi 

Round 21 
[Jul 6] 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Yokohama FC 
Albirex Niigata         -  Omiya Ardija 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  FC Gifu 
FC Ryukyu               -  Tochigi SC 
[Jul 7] 
Kyoto Sanga             -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Tokushima Vortis        -  JEF United Chiba 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Ventforet Kofu 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Mito Hollyhock 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Kagoshima United 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Machida Zelvia 
Ehime FC                -  Montedio Yamagata 

Round 22 
[Jul 13] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Tochigi SC              -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Ehime FC 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Kyoto Sanga 
Omiya Ardija            -  Kagoshima United 
Albirex Niigata         -  Yokohama FC 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Kashiwa Reysol 
FC Ryukyu               -  Fagiano Okayama 
[Jul 14] 
Machida Zelvia          -  Avispa Fukuoka 
FC Gifu                 -  JEF United Chiba 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Tokyo Verdy 

Round 23 
[Jul 20] 
JEF United Chiba        -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Yokohama FC             -  Tochigi SC 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Ventforet Kofu 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Ehime FC 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Omiya Ardija 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Albirex Niigata 
Kagoshima United        -  FC Gifu 
[Jul 21] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  FC Ryukyu 
Machida Zelvia          -  Tokushima Vortis 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Montedio Yamagata 

Round 24 [Jul 27] 
Tochigi SC              -  Kashiwa Reysol 
JEF United Chiba        -  Yokohama FC 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Fagiano Okayama 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Tokushima Vortis 
Omiya Ardija            -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Machida Zelvia 
Albirex Niigata         -  FC Ryukyu 
Kyoto Sanga             -  FC Gifu 
Ehime FC                -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Mito Hollyhock 
Kagoshima United        -  V-Varen Nagasaki 

Round 25 [Jul 31] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Ventforet Kofu 
Tochigi SC              -  Tokyo Verdy 
Machida Zelvia          -  Albirex Niigata 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Kyoto Sanga 
FC Gifu                 -  Omiya Ardija 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Kagoshima United 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Ehime FC 
FC Ryukyu               -  JEF United Chiba 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Yokohama FC             -  Renofa Yamaguchi 

Round 26 [Aug 4] 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Machida Zelvia 
Albirex Niigata         -  Tokushima Vortis 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Tochigi SC 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Tokyo Verdy 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Yokohama FC 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  FC Gifu 
Omiya Ardija            -  Montedio Yamagata 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  FC Ryukyu 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Mito Hollyhock 
Ehime FC                -  Fagiano Okayama 
Kagoshima United        -  JEF United Chiba 

Round 27 
[Aug 10] 
JEF United Chiba        -  Ehime FC 
Yokohama FC             -  Mito Hollyhock 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Machida Zelvia          -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Tochigi SC 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Omiya Ardija 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Ventforet Kofu 
FC Ryukyu               -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
[Aug 11] 
FC Gifu                 -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Albirex Niigata 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Kagoshima United 

Round 28 
[Aug 17] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Kyoto Sanga 
Tochigi SC              -  Machida Zelvia 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  FC Gifu 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Albirex Niigata         -  Fagiano Okayama 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Tokushima Vortis 
Kagoshima United        -  Ehime FC 
FC Ryukyu               -  Yokohama FC 
[Aug 18] 
Omiya Ardija            -  JEF United Chiba 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Montedio Yamagata 

Round 29 
[Aug 24] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Tokyo Verdy 
JEF United Chiba        -  Ventforet Kofu 
Yokohama FC             -  Kagoshima United 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Tochigi SC 
Albirex Niigata         -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Tokushima Vortis        -  FC Ryukyu 
[Aug 25] 
FC Gifu                 -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Machida Zelvia 
Ehime FC                -  Omiya Ardija 

Round 30 
[Aug 31] 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Omiya Ardija 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Tokyo Verdy 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Yokohama FC 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Albirex Niigata 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Kagoshima United 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Kyoto Sanga 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Ehime FC 
FC Ryukyu               -  FC Gifu 
[Sep 1] 
Tochigi SC              -  Mito Hollyhock 
Machida Zelvia          -  JEF United Chiba 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Fagiano Okayama 

Round 31 
[Sep 7] 
Yokohama FC             -  Ventforet Kofu 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Omiya Ardija            -  Machida Zelvia 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Montedio Yamagata 
Albirex Niigata         -  JEF United Chiba 
FC Gifu                 -  Tochigi SC 
FC Ryukyu               -  Kagoshima United 
[Sep 8] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Kyoto Sanga 
Ehime FC                -  Tokushima Vortis 

Round 32 
[Sep 14] 
Tochigi SC              -  Avispa Fukuoka 
JEF United Chiba        -  Mito Hollyhock 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Albirex Niigata         -  Tokyo Verdy 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  FC Ryukyu 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Machida Zelvia 
Fagiano Okayama         -  FC Gifu 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Ehime FC 
Tokushima Vortis        -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
[Sep 15] 
Yokohama FC             -  Omiya Ardija 
Kagoshima United        -  Montedio Yamagata 

Round 33 
[Sep 21] 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Albirex Niigata 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Fagiano Okayama 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Kyoto Sanga 
FC Ryukyu               -  Montedio Yamagata 
[Sep 22] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  FC Gifu 
Tochigi SC              -  Kagoshima United 
Omiya Ardija            -  Tokyo Verdy 
JEF United Chiba        -  Tokushima Vortis 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Ehime FC 
Machida Zelvia          -  Yokohama FC 

Round 34 
[Sep 28] 
Omiya Ardija            -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Tokyo Verdy 
Albirex Niigata         -  Mito Hollyhock 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Ehime FC                -  Tochigi SC 
Kagoshima United        -  Kyoto Sanga 
[Sep 29] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Ventforet Kofu 
Machida Zelvia          -  FC Ryukyu 
FC Gifu                 -  Yokohama FC 
Fagiano Okayama         -  JEF United Chiba 

Round 35 
[Oct 5] 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Fagiano Okayama 
Albirex Niigata         -  Kagoshima United 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  FC Ryukyu 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Machida Zelvia 
[Oct 6] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Omiya Ardija 
Tochigi SC              -  Tokushima Vortis 
JEF United Chiba        -  Montedio Yamagata 
Yokohama FC             -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Ventforet Kofu 
FC Gifu                 -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Ehime FC 

Round 36 
[Oct 12] 
Omiya Ardija            -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Mito Hollyhock 
Yokohama FC             -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  JEF United Chiba 
FC Ryukyu               -  Tokyo Verdy 
[Oct 13] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  FC Gifu 
Machida Zelvia          -  Kagoshima United 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Tochigi SC 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Fagiano Okayama 
Ehime FC                -  Albirex Niigata 
[tba] 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Kyoto Sanga 

Round 37 
[Oct 19] 
Omiya Ardija            -  Tokushima Vortis 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Ventforet Kofu 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Yokohama FC 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Albirex Niigata 
[Oct 20] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Machida Zelvia 
Tochigi SC              -  FC Ryukyu 
JEF United Chiba        -  Kashiwa Reysol 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Montedio Yamagata 
FC Gifu                 -  Ehime FC 
Fagiano Okayama         -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Kagoshima United        -  Renofa Yamaguchi 

Round 38 
[Oct 27] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Ehime FC 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Machida Zelvia          -  FC Gifu 
Yokohama FC             -  Tokyo Verdy 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Kagoshima United 
Albirex Niigata         -  Kyoto Sanga 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Mito Hollyhock 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
FC Ryukyu               -  Omiya Ardija 
[tba] 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Tochigi SC 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  JEF United Chiba 

Round 39 
[Nov 2] 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Montedio Yamagata 
Omiya Ardija            -  Kashiwa Reysol 
FC Gifu                 -  Tokushima Vortis 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Tokyo Verdy 
Kagoshima United        -  Fagiano Okayama 
[Nov 3] 
Tochigi SC              -  Albirex Niigata 
JEF United Chiba        -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
Yokohama FC             -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  FC Ryukyu 
Ehime FC                -  Machida Zelvia 
[Nov 4] 
Kyoto Sanga             -  Ventforet Kofu 

Round 40 
[Nov 9] 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Kagoshima United 
Albirex Niigata         -  FC Gifu 
[Nov 10] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Ehime FC 
Tochigi SC              -  Omiya Ardija 
JEF United Chiba        -  Tokyo Verdy 
Machida Zelvia          -  Renofa Yamaguchi 
Ventforet Kofu          -  Avispa Fukuoka 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Fagiano Okayama 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Yokohama FC 
FC Ryukyu               -  Kyoto Sanga 

Round 41 [Nov 16] 
Omiya Ardija            -  Albirex Niigata 
Tokyo Verdy             -  Tokushima Vortis 
Machida Zelvia          -  Kashiwa Reysol 
FC Gifu                 -  Ventforet Kofu 
Kyoto Sanga             -  JEF United Chiba 
Fagiano Okayama         -  Yokohama FC 
Renofa Yamaguchi        -  Montedio Yamagata 
Ehime FC                -  FC Ryukyu 
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Zweigen Kanazawa 
V-Varen Nagasaki        -  Tochigi SC 
Kagoshima United        -  Mito Hollyhock 

Round 42 [Nov 24] 
Montedio Yamagata       -  Machida Zelvia 
Mito Hollyhock          -  Fagiano Okayama 
JEF United Chiba        -  Tochigi SC 
Kashiwa Reysol          -  Kyoto Sanga 
Tokyo Verdy             -  FC Gifu 
Yokohama FC             -  Ehime FC 
Ventforet Kofu          -  FC Ryukyu 
Albirex Niigata         -  V-Varen Nagasaki 
Zweigen Kanazawa        -  Omiya Ardija 
Tokushima Vortis        -  Renofa Yamaguchi
Avispa Fukuoka          -  Kagoshima United 


J3 League

Table: 

 1.Roasso Kumamoto            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
 2.Kamatamare Sanuki          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [-]
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Gainare Tottori            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0
 4.Azul Claro Numazu          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0 
 5.ThespaKusatsu Gunma        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0 
 6.Gamba Osaka U23            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0 
 7.Cerezo Osaka U23           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0 
 8.Blaublitz Akita            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0 
 9.SC Sagamihara              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0 
10.Nagano Parceiro            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0 
11.Kataller Toyama            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0 
12.Fukushima United           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0 
13.Grulla Morioka             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0 
14.FC Tokyo U23               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0 
15.YSCC Yokohama              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0 
16.Fujieda MYFC               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0 
17.Giravanz Kitakyushu        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0
18.Vanraure Hachinohe         0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+] 


Round 1 
[Mar 9] 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Fukushima United 
[Mar 10] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Gainare Tottori 
SC Sagamihara           -  Kataller Toyama 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Grulla Morioka 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Nagano Parceiro 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  FC Tokyo U23 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Azul Claro Numazu 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Blaublitz Akita 

Round 2 
[Mar 16] 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Roasso Kumamoto 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Grulla Morioka 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  YSCC Yokohama 
[Mar 17] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  SC Sagamihara 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Gainare Tottori         -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Blaublitz Akita 
Kataller Toyama         -  Fukushima United 

Round 3 
[Mar 23] 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Fujieda MYFC 
[Mar 24] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  YSCC Yokohama 
Grulla Morioka          -  Blaublitz Akita 
Fukushima United        -  Azul Claro Numazu 
SC Sagamihara           -  Gainare Tottori 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Kataller Toyama         -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 

Round 4 
[Mar 30] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Fujieda MYFC 
[Mar 31] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Nagano Parceiro 
Fukushima United        -  FC Tokyo U23 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Gainare Tottori         -  Kataller Toyama 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  SC Sagamihara 

Round 5 
[Apr 6] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Grulla Morioka 
[Apr 7] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Gainare Tottori 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Fukushima United 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  SC Sagamihara 
Kataller Toyama         -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  FC Tokyo U23 

Round 6 
[Apr 13] 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Azul Claro Numazu 
[Apr 14] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Kataller Toyama 
SC Sagamihara           -  Blaublitz Akita 
Gainare Tottori         -  Fujieda MYFC 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Nagano Parceiro 
Fukushima United        -  YSCC Yokohama 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 

Round 7 
[Apr 26] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Gamba Osaka U23 
[Apr 27] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Nagano Parceiro 
[Apr 28] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Fukushima United 
YSCC Yokohama           -  FC Tokyo U23 
SC Sagamihara           -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Gainare Tottori         -  Grulla Morioka 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Kataller Toyama 

Round 8 
[May 4] 
Grulla Morioka          -  YSCC Yokohama 
Nagano Parceiro         -  SC Sagamihara 
[May 5] 
Fukushima United        -  Gainare Tottori 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Fujieda MYFC 
Kataller Toyama         -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Blaublitz Akita 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Vanraure Hachinohe 

Round 9 
[May 18] 
Fujieda MYFC            -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
Kataller Toyama         -  Gamba Osaka U23 
[May 19] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Grulla Morioka          -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Blaublitz Akita         -  FC Tokyo U23 
Fukushima United        -  Nagano Parceiro 
YSCC Yokohama           -  SC Sagamihara 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Gainare Tottori 

Round 10 
[May 30] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
[Jun 1] 
Gainare Tottori         -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  FC Tokyo U23 
SC Sagamihara           -  Grulla Morioka 
[Jun 2] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Fukushima United 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  YSCC Yokohama 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Kataller Toyama 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Fujieda MYFC 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Roasso Kumamoto 

Round 11 
[Jun 8] 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Nagano Parceiro 
[Jun 9] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Fujieda MYFC 
Grulla Morioka          -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Fukushima United        -  SC Sagamihara 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Kataller Toyama         -  Blaublitz Akita 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Gainare Tottori 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Cerezo Osaka U23 

Round 12 
[Jun 15] 
SC Sagamihara           -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Kataller Toyama 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  YSCC Yokohama 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  FC Tokyo U23 
[Jun 16] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Grulla Morioka 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Blaublitz Akita 
Gainare Tottori         -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Nagano Parceiro         -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Fukushima United 

Round 13 
[Jun 22] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Fukushima United 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Fujieda MYFC 
[Jun 23] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Roasso Kumamoto 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Nagano Parceiro 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Gainare Tottori 
Kataller Toyama         -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  SC Sagamihara 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Kamatamare Sanuki 

Round 14 
[Jun 29] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Fujieda MYFC            -  YSCC Yokohama 
Kataller Toyama         -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Gainare Tottori         -  FC Tokyo U23 
[Jun 30] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Blaublitz Akita 
Fukushima United        -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  SC Sagamihara 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 

Round 15 
[Jul 6] 
SC Sagamihara           -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Kataller Toyama 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Nagano Parceiro 
Gainare Tottori         -  Azul Claro Numazu 
[Jul 7] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Fujieda MYFC 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Grulla Morioka 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Fukushima United 

Round 16 
[Jul 13] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Fujieda MYFC 
SC Sagamihara           -  FC Tokyo U23 
[Jul 14] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Fukushima United        -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Blaublitz Akita 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Gainare Tottori 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Kataller Toyama 

Round 17 
[Jul 19] 
Kataller Toyama         -  YSCC Yokohama 
[Jul 20] 
Grulla Morioka          -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Gainare Tottori 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
[Jul 21] 
Fukushima United        -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Nagano Parceiro 
Fujieda MYFC            -  SC Sagamihara 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Gamba Osaka U23 

Round 18 
[Jul 27] 
Fujieda MYFC            -  FC Tokyo U23 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Grulla Morioka 
SC Sagamihara           -  Fukushima United 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Kataller Toyama 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Gainare Tottori         -  Roasso Kumamoto 
[Jul 28] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Nagano Parceiro 

Round 19 
[Aug 3] 
Kataller Toyama         -  Fujieda MYFC 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
[Aug 4] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Grulla Morioka          -  SC Sagamihara 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Fukushima United 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Gainare Tottori 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  YSCC Yokohama 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Blaublitz Akita 

Round 20 
[Aug 10] 
Fukushima United        -  Fujieda MYFC 
SC Sagamihara           -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Gainare Tottori         -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  YSCC Yokohama 
[Aug 11] 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Grulla Morioka 
Nagano Parceiro         -  FC Tokyo U23 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Kataller Toyama 

Round 21 
[Aug 30] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Azul Claro Numazu 
[Aug 31] 
Grulla Morioka          -  FC Tokyo U23 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Gainare Tottori 
Kataller Toyama         -  SC Sagammihara 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Nagano Parceiro 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Roasso Kumamoto 
[Sep 1] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Fukushima United 

Round 22 
[Sep 7] 
SC Sagamihara           -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Grulla Morioka 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Kataller Toyama 
Gainare Tottori         -  Blaublitz Akita 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Gamba Osaka U23 
[Sep 8] 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Fukushima United 
[tba] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Cerezo Osaka U23 

Round 23 
[Sep 14] 
FC Tokyo U23            -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
[Sep 15] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Fukushima United        -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Fujieda MYFC 
Kataller Toyama         -  Grulla Morioka 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Gainare Tottori         -  SC Sagamihara 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  YSCC Yokohama 

Round 24 
[Sep 28] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Gamba Osaka U23 
[Sep 29] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  FC Tokyo U23 
Blaublitz Akita         -  YSCC Yokohama 
Fukushima United        -  Grulla Morioka 
SC Sagamihara           -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Kataller Toyama         -  Gainare Tottori 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Roasso Kumamoto 
[tba] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Nagano Parceiro 

Round 25 
[Oct 5] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Fujieda MYFC 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Fukushima United 
[Oct 6] 
SC Sagamihara           -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Blaublitz Akita 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Gainare Tottori 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Kataller Toyama 
[tba] 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Roasso Kumamoto 

Round 26 
[Oct 12] 
Blaublitz Akita         -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  FC Tokyo U23 
[Oct 13] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  SC Sagamihara 
Nagano Parceiro         -  YSCC Yokohama 
Kataller Toyama         -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Gainare Tottori         -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Grulla Morioka 
[tba] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Fukushima United 

Round 27 
[Oct 19] 
Fukushima United        -  Blaublitz Akita 
[Oct 20] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Nagano Parceiro 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Grulla Morioka 
Kataller Toyama         -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Gainare Tottori         -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Gamba Osaka U23 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Fujieda MYFC 
[tba] 
FC Tokyo U23            -  SC Sagamihara 

Round 28 
[Oct 27] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Gainare Tottori 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Kataller Toyama 
SC Sagamihara           -  Fujieda MYFC 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  YSCC Yokohama 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
[tba] 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Fukushima United 

Round 29 
[Nov 3] 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  FC Tokyo U23 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Blaublitz Akita 
[Nov 4] 
Fukushima United        -  Kataller Toyama 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Roasso Kumamoto 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Gainare Tottori         -  Nagano Parceiro 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  SC Sagamihara 
[tba] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Grulla Morioka 

Round 30 
[Nov 9] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Gamba Osaka U23 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Blaublitz Akita 
[Nov 10] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
Fukushima United        -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
SC Sagamihara           -  YSCC Yokohama 
Kataller Toyama         -  Nagano Parceiro 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Fujieda MYFC 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
[tba] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Gainare Tottori 

Round 31 [Nov 17] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Kataller Toyama 
Blaublitz Akita         -  Gamba Osaka U23 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Azul Claro Numazu 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Gainare Tottori         -  Fukushima United 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  SC Sagamihara 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Grulla Morioka 
FC Tokyo U23            -  YSCC Yokohama 

Round 32 
[Nov 23] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Kataller Toyama 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Blaublitz Akita 
[Nov 24] 
Grulla Morioka          -  Nagano Parceiro 
Fukushima United        -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
SC Sagamihara           -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Gainare Tottori 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
[tba] 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  FC Tokyo U23 

Round 33 
[Dec 1] 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma     -  Grulla Morioka 
SC Sagamihara           -  Nagano Parceiro 
Kamatamare Sanuki       -  Vanraure Hachinohe 
Giravanz Kitakyushu     -  Gainare Tottori 
Roasso Kumamoto         -  Fukushima United 
Gamba Osaka U23         -  Azul Claro Numazu 
[tba] 
YSCC Yokohama           -  Fujieda MYFC 
Kataller Toyama         -  FC Tokyo U23 
Cerezo Osaka U23        -  Blaublitz Akita 

Round 34 [Dec 8] 
Vanraure Hachinohe      -  Cerezo Osaka U23 
Grulla Morioka          -  Kamatamare Sanuki 
Blaublitz Akita         -  SC Sagamihara 
Fukushima United        -  ThespaKusatsu Gunma 
Nagano Parceiro         -  Roasso Kumamoto 
Fujieda MYFC            -  Giravanz Kitakyushu 
Azul Claro Numazu       -  Kataller Toyama 
Gainare Tottori         -  YSCC Yokohama 
FC Tokyo U23            -  Gamba Osaka U23 


JFL

Competition format: 
Since 2019 the league reverted to single-staged double round-robin format.

Promotion to J3 League: 
To qualify for promotion, a club must have a J.League Associate Membership [#], 
and finish both in Top-4 of the JFL, and either 1st or 2nd among the promotion-eligible clubs.


 1.Honda FC                  0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 2.FC Osaka                  0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 3.Sony Sendai               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 4.FC Imabari                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [#]
---------------------------------------------------
 5.Tokyo Musashino City      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [#]
 6.MIO Biwako Shiga          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 7.Nara Club                 0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [#] 
 8.Verspah Oita              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 9.ReinMeer Aomori           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [#]
10.Veertien Mie              0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
11.Tegevajaro Miyazaki       0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [#]
12.Maruyasu Okazaki          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
13.Honda Lock                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
14.RKU Dragons Ryugasaki     0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
---------------------------------------------------- 
15.Matsue City               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+] 
16.Suzuka Unlimited          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+] 

RKU = Ryutsu Keizai University. 


Round 1 [Mar 17] 
Honda FC                -  Matsue City 
FC Osaka                -  FC Imabari 
Sony Sendai             -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
Musashino City          -  RKU Dragons 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Suzuka Unlimited 
Nara Club               -  Veertien Mie 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Verspah Oita 
Honda Lock              -  ReinMeer Aomori 

Round 2 
[Mar 23] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Honda Lock              -  RKU Dragons 
[Mar 24] 
Verspah Oita            -  ReinMeer Aomori 
FC Imabari              -  Honda FC 
Musashino City          -  Nara Club 
Veertien Mie            -  FC Osaka 
Matsue City             -  Sony Sendai 
Suzuka Unlimited        -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 

Round 3 
[Mar 30] 
Honda FC                -  Veertien Mie 
Sony Sendai             -  FC Imabari 
[Mar 31] 
Musashino City          -  FC Osaka 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Matsue City 
Nara Club               -  Honda Lock 
Verspah Oita            -  Suzuka Unlimited 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
RKU Dragons             -  ReinMeer Aomori 

Round 4 
[Apr 6] 
Musashino City          -  Honda FC 
RKU Dragons             -  Verspah Oita 
[Apr 7] 
Sony Sendai             -  Veertien Mie 
FC Imabari              -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Nara Club 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Suzuka Unlimited 
Honda Lock              -  FC Osaka 
Matsue City             -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 

Round 5 
[Apr 13] 
Honda FC                -  Honda Lock 
[Apr 14] 
Verspah Oita            -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
FC Osaka                -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Sony Sendai             -  Musashino City 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Veertien Mie 
Nara Club               -  RKU Dragons 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  FC Imabari 
Suzuka Unlimited        -  Matsue City 

Round 6 
[Apr 27] 
Musashino City          -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Honda FC 
Veertien Mie            -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
Honda Lock              -  Sony Sendai 
[Apr 28] 
FC Imabari              -  Suzuka Unlimited 
Nara Club               -  Verspah Oita 
RKU Dragons             -  FC Osaka 
Matsue City             -  Maruyasu Okazaki 

Round 7 
[May 4] 
Honda FC                -  RKU Dragons 
FC Osaka                -  Nara Club 
Sony Sendai             -  ReinMeer Aomori 
[May 5] 
Verspah Oita            -  Matsue City 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Musashino City 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  FC Imabari 
Suzuka Unlimited        -  Veertien Mie 
[May 6] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Honda Lock 

Round 8 
[May 18] 
FC Osaka                -  Verspah Oita 
[May 19] 
FC Imabari              -  Matsue City 
Musashino City          -  Suzuka Unlimited 
Nara Club               -  Honda FC 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Veertien Mie            -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
Honda Lock              -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
RKU Dragons             -  Sony Sendai 

Round 9 
[Jun 1] 
Honda FC                -  FC Osaka 
Sony Sendai             -  Nara Club 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Musashino City 
[Jun 2] 
Verspah Oita            -  FC Imabari 
RKU Dragons             -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Matsue City             -  Veertien Mie 
Suzuka Unlimited        -  Honda Lock 

Round 10 
[Jun 8] 
Honda FC                -  Verspah Oita 
FC Osaka                -  Sony Sendai 
Nara Club               -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Suzuka Unlimited 
[Jun 9] 
Musashino City          -  Matsue City 
Veertien Mie            -  FC Imabari 
Honda Lock              -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
RKU Dragons             -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 

Round 11 
[Jun 15] 
Sony Sendai             -  Honda FC 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  FC Osaka 
[Jun 16] 
Verspah Oita            -  Veertien Mie 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Nara Club 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Matsue City             -  Honda Lock 
Suzuka Unlimited        -  RKU Dragons 
FC Imabari              -  Musashino City 

Round 12 
[Jun 22] 
Sony Sendai             -  Verspah Oita 
Honda FC                -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Matsue City 
RKU Dragons             -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
[Jun 23] 
FC Osaka                -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
Honda Lock              -  FC Imabari 
Musashino City          -  Veertien Mie 
Nara Club               -  Suzuka Unlimited 

Round 13 [Jun 29] 
Verspah Oita            -  Musashino City 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Sony Sendai 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  FC Imabari 
Veertien Mie            -  Honda Lock 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Honda FC 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Nara Club 
Matsue City             -  RKU Dragons 
Suzuka Unlimited        -  FC Osaka 

Round 14 [Jul 7] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Verspah Oita 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Veertien Mie 
FC Osaka                -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
Sony Sendai             -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
Nara Club               -  Matsue City 
Honda Lock              -  Musashino City 
Honda FC                -  Suzuka Unlimited 
RKU Dragons             -  FC Imabari 

Round 15 
[Jul 13] 
Honda Lock              -  Verspah Oita 
[Jul 14] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Musashino City          -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Veertien Mie            -  RKU Dragons 
Suzuka Unlimited        -  Sony Sendai 
FC Imabari              -  Nara Club 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Honda FC 
[Jul 15] 
Matsue City             -  FC Osaka 

Round 16 
[Jul 20] 
RKU Dragons             -  Musashino City 
[Jul 21] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Honda Lock 
Verspah Oita            -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
Veertien Mie            -  Nara Club 
Matsue City             -  Honda FC 
Suzuka Unlimited        -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Sony Sendai 
FC Imabari              -  FC Osaka 

Round 17 
[Jul 27] 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Suzuka Unlimited 
FC Osaka                -  Veertien Mie 
Sony Sendai             -  Matsue City 
Nara Club               -  Musashino City 
RKU Dragons             -  Honda Lock 
Honda FC                -  FC Imabari 
[Jul 28] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Verspah Oita 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Maruyasu Okazaki 

Round 18 
[Aug 24] 
Sony Sendai             -  RKU Dragons 
Honda FC                -  Nara Club 
[Aug 25] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Verspah Oita            -  FC Osaka 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Honda Lock 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Veertien Mie 
Matsue City             -  FC Imabari 
Suzuka Unlimited        -  Musashino City 

Round 19 
[Aug 31] 
FC Osaka                -  Honda FC 
Honda Lock              -  Suzuka Unlimited 
FC Imabari              -  Verspah Oita 
[Sep 1] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  RKU Dragons 
Veertien Mie            -  Matsue City 
Nara Club               -  Sony Sendai 
Musashino City          -  Maruyasu Okazaki 

Round 20 
[Sep 7] 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Honda Lock 
Sony Sendai             -  FC Osaka 
Verspah Oita            -  Honda FC 
[Sep 8] 
Suzuka Unlimited        -  ReinMeer Aomori 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Nara Club 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  RKU Dragons 
Matsue City             -  Musashino City 
FC Imabari              -  Veertien Mie 

Round 21 
[Sep 14] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
FC Osaka                -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Honda Lock              -  Matsue City 
Honda FC                -  Sony Sendai 
[Sep 15] 
Nara Club               -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
RKU Dragons             -  Suzuka Unlimited 
Musashino City          -  FC Imabari 
Veertien Mie            -  Verspah Oita 

Round 22 
[Sep 21] 
Honda Lock              -  Honda FC 
Musashino City          -  Sony Sendai 
[Sep 22] 
Veertien Mie            -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Matsue City             -  Suzuka Unlimited 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Verspah Oita 
RKU Dragons             -  Nara Club 
FC Imabari              -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
[Sep 23] 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  FC Osaka 

Round 23 
[Oct 12] 
Honda FC                -  Musashino City 
FC Osaka                -  Honda Lock 
Verspah Oita            -  RKU Dragons 
Suzuka Unlimited        -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
[Oct 13] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  FC Imabari 
Veertien Mie            -  Sony Sendai 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Matsue City 
[Oct 14] 
Nara Club               -  ReinMeer Aomori 

Round 24 
[Oct 19] 
Honda Lock              -  Nara Club 
Suzuka Unlimited        -  Verspah Oita 
[Oct 20] 
FC Osaka                -  Musashino City 
FC Imabari              -  Sony Sendai 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  RKU Dragons 
Veertien Mie            -  Honda FC 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
Matsue City             -  MIO Biwako Shiga 

Round 25 
[Oct 26] 
Honda FC                -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
[Oct 27] 
FC Osaka                -  Matsue City 
Sony Sendai             -  Suzuka Unlimited 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
Nara Club               -  FC Imabari 
Verspah Oita            -  Honda Lock 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Musashino City 
RKU Dragons             -  Veertien Mie 

Round 26 
[Nov 2] 
Musashino City          -  Honda Lock 
[Nov 3] 
Veertien Mie            -  ReinMeer Aomori 
FC Imabari              -  RKU Dragons 
Verspah Oita            -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Sony Sendai 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  FC Osaka 
Matsue City             -  Nara Club 
Suzuka Unlimited        -  Honda FC 

Round 27 [Nov 10] 
Matsue City             -  Verspah Oita 
FC Imabari              -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
Musashino City          -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
Nara Club               -  FC Osaka 
ReinMeer Aomori         -  Sony Sendai 
Veertien Mie            -  Suzuka Unlimited 
Honda Lock              -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
RKU Dragons             -  Honda FC 

Round 28 
[Nov 16] 
Honda FC                -  ReinMeer Aomori 
FC Osaka                -  RKU Dragons 
Sony Sendai             -  Honda Lock 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Musashino City 
[Nov 17] 
Verspah Oita            -  Nara Club 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  Veertien Mie 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  Matsue City 
Suzuka Unlimited        -  FC Imabari 

Round 29 
[Nov 23] 
MIO Biwako Shiga        -  Honda FC 
[Nov 24] 
Matsue City             -  ReinMeer Aomori 
FC Imabari              -  Honda Lock 
Verspah Oita            -  Sony Sendai 
Veertien Mie            -  Musashino City 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki     -  FC Osaka 
Maruyasu Okazaki        -  RKU Dragons 
Suzuka Unlimited        -  Nara Club 

Round 30 [Dec 1] 
Honda FC                -  Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
FC Osaka                -  Suzuka Unlimited 
Sony Sendai             -  MIO Biwako Shiga 
FC Imabari              -  ReinMeer Aomori 
Musashino City          -  Verspah Oita 
Nara Club               -  Maruyasu Okazaki 
Honda Lock              -  Veertien Mie 
RKU Dragons             -  Matsue City 


2018.

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup finals.

list of league cup finals.

list of super cup finals.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Andrei Balitskiy for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Andrei Balitskiy (andrei-balitsky@yandex.ru)
Last updated: 28 Feb 2019

(C) Copyright Andrei Balitskiy and RSSSF 2019
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.