Kosovo 2010/11


Superliga
Liga e Parë
Liga e Dytë

Superliga


Final Table:

 1.Hysi (Prishtinë)              33 23  4  6  73-35 73  Champions
 2.Prishtina KF (Prishtinë)      33 21  6  6  56-23 69
 3.Liria (Prizren)               33 13  8 12  56-48 47
 4.Drenica KF (Skenderaj)        33 13  5 15  43-42 44
 5.Besa KF (Pejë)                33 12  7 14  47-44 43
 6.KEK-u (Kastriot, Prishtinë)   33 12  7 14  45-50 43
 7.Trepca 89 (Mitrovicë)         33 12  7 14  40-45 43
 8.Trepca (Mitrovicë)            33 11  9 13  37-43 42
 9.Vllaznimi (Gjakovë)           33 12  5 16  40-52 41
------------------------------------------------------
10.Ballkani (Therandë)           33 11  8 14  33-47 41  Relegated
11.Flamurtari KF (Prishtinë)     33 11  6 16  39-46 39  Relegated
12.Ferizaj (Ferizaj)             33  7  8 18  28-62 29  Relegated

Round 1
[Aug 14]
KEK-u       0-1  Prishtina
[Aug 15]
Ballkani    2-1  Flamurtari
Besa        2-1  Vllaznimi
Ferizaj     0-0  Trepça '89
Hysi        5-0  Liria
Trepça      1-1  Drenica

Round 2
[Aug 21]
Drenica     0-1  KEK-u
Liria       3-0  Besa
[Aug 22]
Ballkani    1-0  Ferizaj
Flamurtari  0-0  Vllaznimi
Prishtina   1-0  Hysi
Trepça '89  1-0  Trepça

Round 3
[Aug 28]
KEK-u       1-0  Trepça '89
[Aug 29]
Besa        3-1  Prishtina
Ferizaj     2-2  Flamurtari
Hysi        3-1  Drenica
Trepça      2-1  Ballkani
Vllaznimi   2-4  Liria

Round 4
[Sep 1]
Ballkani    0-0  KEK-u
Drenica     1-0  Besa
Ferizaj     2-1  Trepça
Flamurtari  1-1  Liria
Prishtina   3-2  Vllaznimi
Trepça '89  1-0  Hysi

Round 5
[Sep 4]
KEK-u       3-1  Ferizaj
Liria       2-3  Prishtina
[Sep 5]
Besa        3-0  Trepça '89
Hysi        1-1  Ballkani
Trepça      0-0  Flamurtari
Vllaznimi   2-0  Drenica

Round 6
[Sep 11]
Drenica     2-1  Liria
[Sep 12]
Ballkani    1-1  Besa
Ferizaj     2-4  Hysi
Flamurtari  1-1  Prishtina
Trepça      2-2  KEK-u
Trepça '89  3-0  Vllaznimi

Round 7
[Sep 18]
KEK-u       3-0  Flamurtari
Liria       0-0  Trepça '89
[Sep 18]
Besa        7-0  Ferizaj
Hysi        2-2  Trepça
Prishtina   0-0  Drenica
Vllaznimi   2-1  Ballkani

Round 8
[Sep 18]
KEK-u       1-2  Hysi
Trepça      2-0  Besa
[Sep 18]
Ballkani    1-1  Liria
Ferizaj     1-1  Vllaznimi
Flamurtari  2-0  Drenica
Trepça '89  1-0  Prishtina

Round 9
[Oct 2]
Drenica     2-1  Trepça '89
Liria       3-0  Ferizaj
[Oct 3]
Besa        2-0  KEK-u
Hysi        4-2  Flamurtari
Prishtina   3-0  Ballkani
Vllaznimi   2-0  Trepça

Round 10
[Oct 13]
Ballkani    1-0  Drenica
Ferizaj     1-1  Prishtina
Flamurtari  1-0  Trepça '89
Hysi        3-1  Besa
KEK-u       1-1  Vllaznimi
Trepça      1-0  Liria

Round 11
[Oct 16]
Drenica     1-0  Ferizaj
Liria       3-0  KEK-u
[Oct 17]
Besa        4-1  Flamurtari
Prishtina   3-1  Trepça
Trepça '89  3-3  Ballkani
Vllaznimi   1-2  Hysi

Round 12
[Oct 23]
Drenica     1-2  Trepça
Liria       3-2  Hysi
[Oct 24]
Flamurtari  4-3  Ballkani
Prishtina   4-0  KEK-u
Trepça '89  5-2  Ferizaj
Vllaznimi   0-0  Besa

Round 13
[Oct 30]
KEK-u       3-1  Drenica
[Oct 31]
Besa        2-2  Liria
Ferizaj     2-1  Ballkani
Hysi        0-1  Prishtina
Trepça      3-1  Trepça '89
Vllaznimi   2-1  Flamurtari

Round 14
[Nov 3]
Drenica     2-2  Hysi
Flamurtari  3-0  Ferizaj
Liria       3-2  Vllaznimi
Prishtina   2-0  Besa
Trepça '89  3-2  KEK-u
[Nov 4]
Ballkani    0-0  Trepça

Round 15
[Nov 6]
KEK-u       2-1  Ballkani
Liria       1-0  Flamurtari
[Nov 7]
Besa        2-1  Drenica
Hysi        4-1  Trepça '89
Trepça      3-0  Ferizaj
Vllaznimi   0-3  Prishtina

Round 16
[Nov 13]
Drenica     6-1  Vllaznimi
[Nov 14]
Ballkani    1-2  Hysi
Ferizaj     2-1  KEK-u
Flamurtari  3-1  Trepça
Prishtina   1-0  Liria
Trepça '89  1-1  Besa

Round 17
[Nov 20]
KEK-u       2-2  Trepça
Liria       0-0  Drenica
[Nov 21]
Besa        0-0  Ballkani
Hysi        1-0  Ferizaj
Prishtina   3-2  Flamurtari
[Nov 22]
Vllaznimi   3-2  Trepça '89

Round 18
[Mar 6]
Flamurtari  1-2  KEK-u
Trepça '89  2-1  Liria
Ferizaj     0-1  Besa
Trepça      1-0  Hysi
Drenica     0-2  Prishtina
Ballkani    2-1  Vllaznimi

Round 19
[Mar 13]
Hysi        3-2  KEK-u
Besa        2-2  Trepça
Liria       3-0  Ballkani
Vllaznimi   3-0  Ferizaj
Drenica     2-1  Flamurtari
Prishtina   1-0  Trepça '89

Round 20
[Mar 20]
Trepça '89  2-1  Drenica
Ferizaj     1-1  Liria
KEK-u       4-2  Besa
Flamurtari  0-3  Hysi
Ballkani    1-0  Prishtina
Trepça      2-0  Vllaznimi

Round 21
[Mar 30]
Drenica     2-0  Ballkani
Prishtina   3-1  Ferizaj
Trepça '89  3-1  Flamurtari
Besa        3-2  Hysi
Vllaznimi   1-1  KEK-u
Liria       3-1  Trepça

Round 22
[Apr 3]
Ferizaj     2-0  Drenica
KEK-u       4-2  Liria
Flamurtari  1-0  Besa
Trepça      1-1  Prishtina
Ballkani    1-1  Trepça '89
Hysi        2-1  Vllaznimi

Round 23
[Apr 10]
KEK-u       1-1  Ferizaj
Liria       1-2  Ballkani
Prishtina   3-1  Trepça '89
Trepça      1-0  Vllaznimi
Hysi        3-0  Drenica
Besa        2-0  Flamurtari

Round 24
[Apr 16]
KEK-u       2-0  Trepça '89
[Apr 17]
Drenica     2-1  Prishtina
Flamurtari  0-1  Hysi
Ballkani    1-0  Besa
Vllaznimi   2-0  Liria
Ferizaj     1-0  Trepça

Round 25
[Apr 24]
Liria       3-0  Ferizaj
Trepça      1-0  KEK-u
Trepça '89  0-1  Drenica
Prishtina   1-0  Flamurtari
Hysi        4-1  Ballkani
Besa        2-1  Vlaznimi

Round 26
[Apr 30]
KEK-u       2-2  Liria
Ferizaj     4-1  Besa
Trepça      1-2  Trepça '89
Vllaznimi   1-2  Hysi
Ballkani    1-0  Prishtina
Flamurtari  2-1  Drenica

Round 27
[May 8]
Liria       3-0  Trepça
Drenica     5-1  Ballkani
Hysi        3-0  Ferizaj
Prishtina   5-0  Vllaznimi
Trepça '89  0-0  Flamurtari
Besa        1-2  KEK-u

Round 28
[May 15]
KEK-u       0-1  Hysi
Vllaznimi   1-0  Drenica
Ballkani    1-0  Flamurtari
Ferizaj     1-1  Prishtina
Liria       1-1  Trepça '89
Trepça      0-0  Besa

Round 29
[May 22]
Drenica     0-0  Ferizaj
Flamurtari  1-0  Vllaznimi
Besa        2-3  Liria
Prishtina   3-0  KEK-u
Trepça '89  2-0  Ballkani
Hysi        2-1  Trepça

Round 30
[May 29]
Liria       2-3  Hysi
KEK-u       0-4  Drenica
Ferizaj     1-0  Flamurtari
Vllaznimi   1-0  Ballkani
Trepça      1-0  Prishtina
Besa        1-0  Trepça '89

Round 31
[June 8]
Flamurtari  1-0  KEK-u
Ballkani    3-1  Ferizaj
Hysi        1-0  Besa
Prishtina   3-1  Liria
Drenica     3-1  Trepça
Trepça '89  1-2  Vllaznimi

Round 32
[June 12]
Liria       2-0  Drenica
KEK-u       2-0  Ballkani
Ferizaj     0-2  Vllaznimi
Trepça      0-3  Flamurtari
Hysi        5-1  Trepça '89
Besa        0-1  Prishtina

Round 33
[June 19]
Flamurtari  4-2  Liria
Vllaznimi   2-1  KEK-u
Drenica     3-2  Besa
Prishtina   0-0  Hysi
Trepça '89  2-0  Ferizaj
Ballkani    1-0  Trepça

Final Table:

 1.Hysi (Prishtinë)              33 23  4  6  73-35 73  Champions
 2.Prishtina KF (Prishtinë)      33 21  6  6  56-23 69
 3.Liria (Prizren)               33 13  8 12  56-48 47
 4.Drenica KF (Skenderaj)        33 13  5 15  43-42 44
 5.Besa KF (Pejë)                33 12  7 14  47-44 43
 6.KEK-u (Kastriot, Prishtinë)   33 12  7 14  45-50 43
 7.Trepca 89 (Mitrovicë)         33 12  7 14  40-45 43
 8.Trepca (Mitrovicë)            33 11  9 13  37-43 42
 9.Vllaznimi (Gjakovë)           33 12  5 16  40-52 41
------------------------------------------------------
10.Ballkani (Therandë)           33 11  8 14  33-47 41  Relegated
11.Flamurtari KF (Prishtinë)     33 11  6 16  39-46 39  Relegated
12.Ferizaj (Ferizaj)             33  7  8 18  28-62 29  Relegated


Liga e Parë


Final Table:

 1.Drita (Gjilanë)               28 17- 8- 3  46:20  59  Promoted
 2.Gjilani (Gjilan)              28 16- 7- 5  55:20  55  Promoted
 3.Lepenci (Kaçanik)             28 15- 6- 7  49:25  51  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 4.Ulpiana (Lypian)              28 15- 2-11  44:37  47
 5.2 Korriku (Prishtinë)         28 13- 4-11  42:30  43
 6.Istogu (Istog) (Burim)        28 12- 6-10  37:29  42
 7.Kosova (V) (Vushtri)          28 11- 6-11  44:23  39
 8.Llapi (Besianë) (Podujevë)    28 10- 9- 9  33:32  39
 9.Rahoveci (Rahovec)            28 11- 4-13  50:60  37
10.Feronikeli (Drenasë)          28 11- 4-13  28:40  37
11.Ramiz Sadiku (Prishtinë)      28  8-10-10  30:37  34
12.Dukagjini (Klina)             28  9- 6-12  29:41  33
13.Sharri (Hani Elezit)          28  9- 2-16  34:51  29
14.Kaolini                       28  7- 3-18  40:70  24
15.Studençani                    28  5- 3-20  26:72  18
Besiana withdrawn after 1st half of competition
record :
 -.Besiana (Besianë) (Podujevë)  15  6- 4- 5  20:20  22

Round 1
[Aug 21]
2 Korriku     3-0  Kaolini
Besiana       1-0  Dukagjini
Feronikeli    0-1  Lepenci
Gjilani       0-0  Studençani
Kosova (V)    3-1  Ulpiana
Rahoveci      1-1  Drita
Ramiz Sadiku  0-0  Llapi
Sharri        1-2  Istogu

Round 2
[Aug 28]
Drita         1-0  Kosova (V)
Dukagjini     1-2  Rahoveci
Istogu        6-2  Kaolini
Lepenci       1-0  2 Korriku
Llapi         1-0  Gjilani
Sharri        2-0  Besiana
Studençani    1-0  Feronikeli
Ulpiana       1-0  Ramiz Sadiku

Round 3
[Sep 4]
2 Korriku     3-0  Studençani
Besiana       2-0  Istogu
Feronikeli    1-0  Llapi
Gjilani       4-1  Ulpiana
Kaolini       2-0  Lepenci
Kosova (V)    4-0  Dukagjini
Rahoveci      2-1  Sharri
Ramiz Sadiku  0-0  Drita

Round 4
[Sep 81]
Besiana       1-0  Rahoveci
Drita         0-0  Gjilani
Dukagjini     1-1  Ramiz Sadiku
Istogu        0-2  Lepenci
Llapi         1-0  2 Korriku
Sharri        1-1  Kosova (V)
Studençani    5-3  Kaolini
Ulpiana       0-1  Feronikeli

Round 5
[Sep 11]
Feronikeli    0-2  Drita
Rahoveci      2-0  Istogu
Ramiz Sadiku  0-0  Sharri
[Sep 12]
2 Korriku     1-0  Ulpiana
Gjilani       2-1  Dukagjini
Kaolini       3-0  Llapi
Kosova (V)    1-0  Besiana
Lepenci       3-0  Studençani

Round 6
[Sep 18]
Llapi         2-1  Lepenci
Rahoveci      0-0  Kosova (V)
Ulpiana       3-0  Kaolini
[Sep 19]
Besiana       1-1  Ramiz Sadiku
Drita         1-0  2 Korriku
Dukagjini     1-0  Feronikeli
Sharri        1-3  Gjilani
[Sep 20]
Istogu        1-1  Studençani

Round 7
[Sep 25]
2 Korriku     4-0  Dukagjini
Feronikeli    1-0  Sharri
Gjilani       5-0  Besiana
Kaolini       2-3  Drita
Kosova (V)    0-0  Istogu
Lepenci       3-0  Ulpiana
Ramiz Sadiku  2-1  Rahoveci
Studençani    1-2  Llapi

Round 8
[Oct 2]
Besiana       3-2  Feronikeli
Drita         1-0  Lepenci
Dukagjini     5-1  Kaolini
Istogu        0-0  Llapi
Kosova (V)    4-0  Ramiz Sadiku
Rahoveci      0-0  Gjilani
Sharri        2-0  2 Korriku
Ulpiana       3-0  Studençani

Round 9
[Oct 10]
2 Korriku     1-1  Besiana
Feronikeli    4-2  Rahoveci
Gjilani       2-1  Kosova (V)
Kaolini       3-4  Sharri
Lepenci       1-1  Dukagjini
Llapi         1-1  Ulpiana
Ramiz Sadiku  3-0  Istogu
Studençani    1-3  Drita

Round 10
[Oct 17]
Besiana       4-0  Kaolini
Drita         1-1  Llapi
Dukagjini     3-1  Studençani
Istogu        0-1  Ulpiana
Kosova (V)    4-0  Feronikeli
Rahoveci      1-0  2 Korriku
Ramiz Sadiku  0-0  Gjilani
Sharri        1-3  Lepenci

Round 11
[Oct 20]
2 Korriku     2-1  Kosova (V)
Feronikeli    0-0  Ramiz Sadiku
Gjilani       3-0  Istogu
Kaolini       5-2  Rahoveci
Lepenci       3-1  Besiana
Llapi         4-0  Dukagjini
Studençani    2-1  Sharri
Ulpiana       0-1  Drita

Round 12
[Oct 24]
Besiana       4-1  Studençani
Dukagjini     2-1  Ulpiana
Gjilani       5-1  Feronikeli
Istogu        1-0  Drita
Kosova (V)    2-0  Kaolini
Rahoveci      0-4  Lepenci
Ramiz Sadiku  0-1  2 Korriku
Sharri        3-0  Llapi

Round 13
[Oct 30]
2 Korriku     2-1  Gjilani
Drita         4-1  Dukagjini
Feronikeli    1-0  Istogu
Kaolini       1-1  Ramiz Sadiku
Lepenci       3-2  Kosova (V)
Llapi         0-0  Besiana
Studençani    2-4  Rahoveci
Ulpiana       2-1  Sharri

Round 14
[Nov 7]
Besiana       1-1  Ulpiana
Feronikeli    1-1  2 Korriku
Gjilani       3-0  Kaolini
Istogu        1-0  Dukagjini
Kosova (V)    5-1  Studençani
Rahoveci      1-2  Llapi
Ramiz Sadiku  3-0  Lepenci
Sharri        2-3  Drita

Round 15
[Nov 14]
2 Korriku     2-1  Istogu
Drita         3-1  Besiana
Dukagjini     2-0  Sharri
Kaolini       2-0  Feronikeli
Lepenci       0-0  Gjilani
Llapi         1-1  Kosova (V)
Studençani    2-1  Ramiz Sadiku
Ulpiana       1-0  Rahoveci

Round 16
[Mar 12]
Kaolini       3-3  2 Korriku
Lepenci       0-2  Feronikeli
Studençani    0-6  Gjilani
Ulpiana       0-1  Kosova (V)
Drita         5-1  Rahoveci
Llapi         1-1  Ramiz Sadiku
Istogu        3-0  Sharri
Dukagjini     bye

Round 17
[Mar 19]
Kosova (V)    1-1  Drita
Rahoveci      0-0  Dukagjini
Kaolini       0-1  Istogu
2 Korriku     1-1  Lepenci
Gjilani       2-0  Llapi
Feronikeli    3-2  Studençani
Ramiz Sadiku  1-0  Ulpiana
Sharri        bye

Round 18
[Mar 26)
Studençani    0-1  2 Korriku
Llapi         2-1  Feronikeli
Ulpiana       2-0  Gjilani
Lepenci       4-0  Kaolini
Dukagjini     1-0  Kosova (V)
Sharri        1-0  Rahoveci
Drita         2-0  Ramiz Sadiku
Istogu        bye

Round 19
[Apr 2]
Gjilani       0-0  Drita
Ramiz Sadiku  0-0  Dukagjini
Lepenci       2-2  Istogu
2 Korriku     0-0  Llapi
Kosova (V)    4-0  Sharri
Kaolini       3-0  Studençani
Feronikeli    0-0  Ulpiana
Rahoveci      bye

Round 20
[Apr 9]
Drita         1-1  Feronikeli
Istogu        3-0  Rahoveci
Sharri        1-0  Ramiz Sadiku
Ulpiana       4-2  2 Korriku
Dukagjini     1-0  Gjilani
Llapi         3-0  Kaolini
Studençani    0-1  Lepenci
Kosova (V)    bye

Round 21
[Apr 16]
Lepenci       0-0  Llapi
Kosova (V)    2-0  Rahoveci
Kaolini       2-3  Ulpiana
2 Korriku     1-2  Drita
Feronikeli    2-0  Dukagjini
Gjilani       4-0  Sharri
Studençani    0-0  Istogu
Ramiz Sadiku  bye

Round 22
[Apr 23]
Dukagjini     1-0  2 Korriku
Sharri        1-2  Feronikeli
Drita         2-0  Kaolini
Istogu        1-0  Kosova (V)
Ulpiana       2-1  Lepenci
Rahoveci      4-3  Ramiz Sadiku
Llapi         1-0  Studençani
Gjilani       bye

Round 23
[Apr 30]
Lepenci       3-2  Drita
Kaolini       1-0  Dukagjini
Llapi         2-0  Istogu
Ramiz Sadiku  2-1  Kosova (V)
Gjilani       5-2  Rahoveci
2 Korriku     7-1  Sharri
Studençani    1-4  Ulpiana
Feronikeli    bye

Round 24
[May 7]
Rahoveci      3-0  Feronikeli
Kosova (V)    1-2  Gjilani
Sharri        3-0  Kaolini
Dukagjini     1-1  Lepenci
Ulpiana       4-2  Llapi
Istogu        4-1  Ramiz Sadiku
Drita         3-0  Studençani
2 Korriku     bye

Round 25
[May 14]
Llapi         1-2  Drita
Studençani    2-0  Dukagjini
Ulpiana       1-0  Istogu
Feronikeli    1-0  Kosova (V)
2 Korriku     3-0  Rahoveci
Gjilani       3-0  Ramiz Sadiku
Lepenci       3-1  Sharri
Kaolini       bye

Round 26
[May 21]
Kosova (V)    0-1  2 Korriku
Ramiz Sadiku  4-2  Feronikeli
Istogu        2-2  Gjilani
Rahoveci      6-2  Kaolini
Dukagjini     4-3  Llapi
Sharri        4-1  Studençani
Drita         0-1  Ulpiana
Lepanci       bye

Round 27
[May 25]
Ulpiana       4-2  Dukagjini
Feronikeli    1-2  Gjilani
Drita         2-1  Istogu
Kaolini       2-1  Kosova (V)
Lepenci       4-0  Rahoveci
2 Korriku     1-2  Ramiz Sadiku
Llapi         1-2  Sharri
Studençani    bye

Round 28
[May 28]
Gjilani       3-0  2 Korriku
Dukagjini     1-1  Drita
Istogu        4-0  Feronikeli
Ramiz Sadiku  1-1  Kaolini
Kosova (V)    2-0  Lepenci
Rahoveci      7-3  Studençani
Sharri        2-0  Ulpiana
Llapi         bye

Round 29
[June 4]
2 Korriku     2-0  Feronikeli
Kaolini       2-3  Gjilani
Dukagjini     0-1  Istogu
Studençani    0-3  Kosova (V)
Llapi         2-3  Rahoveci
Lepenci       6-0  Ramiz Sadiku
Drita         2-0  Sharri
Ulpiana       bye

Round 30
[June 11]
Istogu        3-1  2 Korriku
Feronikeli    3-0  Kaolini
Gjilani       0-1  Lepenci
Kosova (V)    0-0  Llapi
Ramiz Sadiku  4-0  Studençani
Rahoveci      6-4  Ulpiana
Sharri         -   Dukagjini
Drita         bye

Final Table:

 1.Drita (Gjilanë)               28 17- 8- 3  46:20  59  Promoted
 2.Gjilani (Gjilan)              28 16- 7- 5  55:20  55  Promoted
 3.Lepenci (Kaçanik)             28 15- 6- 7  49:25  51  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 4.Ulpiana (Lypian)              28 15- 2-11  44:37  47
 5.2 Korriku (Prishtinë)         28 13- 4-11  42:30  43
 6.Istogu (Istog) (Burim)        28 12- 6-10  37:29  42
 7.Kosova (V) (Vushtri)          28 11- 6-11  44:23  39
 8.Llapi (Besianë) (Podujevë)    28 10- 9- 9  33:32  39
 9.Rahoveci (Rahovec)            28 11- 4-13  50:60  37
10.Feronikeli (Drenasë)          28 11- 4-13  28:40  37
11.Ramiz Sadiku (Prishtinë)      28  8-10-10  30:37  34
12.Dukagjini (Klina)             28  9- 6-12  29:41  33
13.Sharri (Hani Elezit)          28  9- 2-16  34:51  29
14.Kaolini                       28  7- 3-18  40:70  24
15.Studençani                    28  5- 3-20  26:72  18
Besiana withdrawn after 1st half of competition
record :
 -.Besiana (Besianë) (Podujevë)  15  6- 4- 5  20:20  22


Liga e Dytë

Grupi A

Final Table:

 1.Deçani                        20 16- 1- 3  49-19  49
 2.Fushë Kosova                  20 15- 1- 4  63-18  46
 3.Artakolli                     20 13- 1- 6  42-23  40
 4.Luftëtari                     20 11- 2- 7  40-32  35
 5.Mushtishti                    20 11- 0- 9  37-26  33
 6.Hasi                          20 10- 2- 8  37-36  32
 7.Arbreshët                     20  9- 2- 9  42-30  29
 8.Behari                        20  7- 4- 9  24-42  25
 9.Dardania                      20  5- 3-12  22-38  18
10.Baksi                         20  3- 0-17  19-67   9
11.Prizrenspor                   20  2- 0-18  14-58   6

Grupi B
 
Final Table:

 1.Vitia                         26 23- 0- 3  71-13  69
 2.Hajvalia                      26 22- 2- 2  70-15  68
 3.Hajvalia 1947                 26 22- 1- 3  81-22  67
 4.Vullnetari i UÇK-së           26 15- 4- 7  56-22  49
 5.Kosova (P)                    26 15- 0-11  62-42  45
 6.Vllaznia                      26 14- 2-10  53-33  44
 7.Bashkimi                      26 13- 0-13  46-47  39
 8.Vigani                        26 12- 2-12  51-39  38
 9.Tefik Çanga                   26 10- 2-14  35-49  32
10.Besëlidhja                    26  8- 6-12  32-45  30
11.Rilindja                      26  8- 3-15  44-44  27
12.18 Korriku                    26  3- 1-22  20-88  10
13.Lypeteni                      26  2- 2-22  24-12   8
14.Kamenica                      26  2- 1-23  28-91   7

2009/10.

2011/12.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Jan Schoenmakers the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Jan Schoenmakers
Last updated: 29 Nov 2012

(C) Copyright Jan Schoenmakers and RSSSF 2010/12
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.