Kosovo 2012/13


Superliga
Liga e Parë

Superliga

Final Table:

 1.Prishtina KF (Prishtinë)     33  22  7  4  66-26  73  Champions
 2.Trepça'89 (Mitrovicë)        33  16 10  7  43-25  58
 3.Besa KF (Pejë)               33  14  9 10  38-37  51
 4.Hajvalia                     33  12 10 11  43-40  46
 5.Feronikeli (Drenasë)         33  12 10 11  33-45  46
 6.Drita (Gjilanë)              33  11 12 10  44-45  45
 7.Trepça (Mitrovicë)           33  12  9 12  35-34  45
 8.Drenica KF (Skenderaj)       33  10 13 10  37-38  43
 9.Hysi (Prishtinë)             33  11  9 13  34-31  42
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10.Llamkos Kosova (Vushtri)     33  10 12 11  41-34  42  [*]  Relegation Playoff
-------------------------------------------------------
11.Vëllaznimi (Gjakovë)         33   6  9 18  23-43  27  Relegated
12.Liria (Prizren)              33   2 10 21  22-61  16  Relegated

[*] Kosova (Vushtri) were renamed Llamkos Kosova before the start of the season

Round 1 [Aug 22]
Prishtina    2-1 Trepça       
Vëllaznimi   0-0 Kosova V     
Liria        2-0 Feronikeli   
Drenica      3-1 Hajvalia     
Drita        2-1 Hysi         
Trepça'89    2-0 Besa         

Round 2 [Aug 25,26]
Trepça       5-1 Besa         
Hysi         0-0 Trepça'89    
Hajvalia     3-0 Drita        
Feronikeli   2-1 Drenica      
Kosova V     2-1 Liria        
Prishtina    2-0 Vëllaznimi   

Round 3 [Sep 1,2]
Vëllaznimi   1-0 Trepça       
Liria        0-1 Prishtina    
Drenica      1-1 Kosova V     
Drita        4-1 Feronikeli   
Trepça'89    1-1 Hajvalia     
Besa         0-0 Hysi         

Round 4 [Sep 5]
Trepça       1-0 Hysi         
Hajvalia     2-0 Besa         
Feronikeli   1-4 Trepça'89    
Kosova V     0-1 Drita        
Prishtina    3-1 Drenica      
Vëllaznimi   3-1 Liria        

Round 5 [Sep 5,16]
Liria        0-0 Trepça       
Drenica      1-1 Vëllaznimi   
Drita        1-1 Prishtina    
Trepça'89    2-0 Kosova V     
Besa         2-1 Feronikeli   
Hysi         3-0 Hajvalia     

Round 6 [Sep 22,23]
Trepça       0-0 Hajvalia     
Feronikeli   4-2 Hysi         
Kosova V     0-0 Besa         
Prishtina    1-2 Trepça'89    
Vëllaznimi   0-0 Drita        
Liria        1-1 Drenica      

Round 7 [Sep 29,30]
Hysi         4-0 Kosova V     
Drenica      1-2 Trepça       
Drita        1-1 Liria        
Trepça'89    1-0 Vëllaznimi   
Besa         2-4 Prishtina    
Hajvalia     0-0 Feronikeli   

Round 8 [Oct 3]
Trepça       2-0 Feronikeli   
Kosova V     3-4 Hajvalia     
Prishtina    1-2 Hysi         
Vëllaznimi   0-0 Besa         
Liria        0-2 Trepça'89    
Drenica      1-1 Drita        

Round 9 [Oct 6,7]
Drita        4-2 Trepça       
Trepça'89    2-2 Drenica      
Besa         0-3 Liria        
Hysi         1-0 Vëllaznimi   
Hajvalia     2-4 Prishtina    
Feronikeli   2-1 Kosova V     

Round 10 [Oct 13,14]
Trepça       1-0 Kosova V     
Prishtina    1-0 Feronikeli   
Vëllaznimi   1-0 Hajvalia     
Liria        1-1 Hysi         
Drenica      2-2 Besa         
Drita        2-1 Trepça'89    

Round 11 [Oct 20,21]
Trepça'89    1-0 Trepça       
Besa         1-1 Drita        
Hysi         0-0 Drenica      
Hajvalia     3-0 Liria        
Feronikeli   1-0 Vëllaznimi   
Kosova V     0-0 Prishtina    

Round 12 [Oct 27,28]
Trepça       2-1 Prishtina    
Kosova V     1-0 Vëllaznimi   
Feronikeli   1-1 Liria        
Hajvalia     1-0 Drenica      
Hysi         2-1 Drita        
Besa         1-0 Trepça'89    

Round 13 [Nov 3,4]
Besa         2-0 Trepça       
Trepça'89    3-0 Hysi         
Drita        4-1 Hajvalia     
Drenica      2-2 Feronikeli   
Liria        1-1 Kosova V     
Vëllaznimi   0-1 Prishtina    

Round 14 [Nov 7]
Trepça       1-0 Vëllaznimi   
Prishtina    3-0 Liria        
Kosova V     0-0 Drenica      
Feronikeli   2-0 Drita        
Hajvalia     1-0 Trepça'89    
Hysi         1-1 Besa         

Round 15 [Nov 10,11]
Hysi         0-0 Trepça       
Trepça'89    0-0 Feronikeli   
Drita        0-4 Kosova V     
Drenica      0-0 Prishtina    
Liria        1-1 Vëllaznimi   
Besa         1-0 Hajvalia     

Round 16 [Nov 14,15]
Trepça       3-1 Liria        
Vëllaznimi   1-0 Drenica      
Prishtina    2-1 Drita        
Kosova V     0-0 Trepça'89    
Feronikeli   1-0 Besa         
Hajvalia     2-0 Hysi         

Round 17 [Nov 17,18]
Hajvalia     0-1 Trepça       
Drenica      2-0 Liria        
Besa         5-0 Kosova V     
Trepça'89    1-1 Prishtina    
Drita        3-1 Vëllaznimi   
Hysi         1-0 Feronikeli   

Round 18 [Mar 9,10]
Kosova V     2-0 Hysi         
Trepça       0-0 Drenica      
Liria        1-3 Drita        
Vëllaznimi   1-1 Trepça'89    
Prishtina    0-0 Besa         
Feronikeli   0-0 Hajvalia     

Round 19 [Mar 16,17]
Feronikeli   1-1 Trepça       
Hajvalia     1-1 Kosova V     
Hysi         0-1 Prishtina    
Besa         3-0 Vëllaznimi   
Trepça'89    1-0 Liria        
Drita        1-1 Drenica      

Round 20 [Mar 23,24]
Trepça       1-1 Drita        
Drenica      0-0 Trepça'89    
Liria        0-0 Besa         		
Vëllaznimi   3-1 Hysi         
Prishtina    1-0 Hajvalia     
Kosova V     0-0 Feronikeli   

Round 21 [Mar 30,31]
Besa         1-0 Drenica      
Kosova V     1-1 Trepça       
Feronikeli   2-0 Prishtina    
Hajvalia     2-1 Vëllaznimi   
Hysi         1-0 Liria        
Trepça'89    2-0 Drita        	

Round 22 [Apr 3]
Trepça       0-1 Trepça'89    
Drita        2-0 Besa         
Drenica      2-1 Hysi         
Liria        0-0 Hajvalia     
Vëllaznimi   0-1 Feronikeli   
Prishtina    2-1 Kosova V     

Round 23 [Apr 6,7]
Prishtina    5-0 Besa         
Trepça'89    1-0 Hysi         
Trepça       0-1 Drenica      	
Drita        1-0 Kosova V     
Feronikeli   2-1 Vëllaznimi   
Hajvalia     2-0 Liria        

Round 24 [Apr 13,14]
Hajvalia     3-0 Besa         
Liria        1-2 Feronikeli   
Vëllaznimi   1-1 Drita        
Kosova V     5-0 Trepça       
Drenica      1-3 Trepça'89    
Hysi         0-1 Prishtina    

Round 25 [Apr 20,21]
Besa         1-0 Hysi         
Prishtina    5-3 Drenica      
Trepça'89    3-1 Kosova V     
Trepça       2-0 Vëllaznimi   
Drita        2-2 Liria        
Feronikeli   1-1 Hajvalia     

Round 26 
[Apr 24]
Hajvalia     1-1 Drita        
Vëllaznimi   1-1 Trepça'89    
Kosova V     0-1 Prishtina    
Drenica      1-0 Hysi         
[Apr 25]        
Feronikeli   3-0 Besa         
Liria        1-3 Trepça       

Round 27 [Apr 27,28]
Prishtina    5-0 Vëllaznimi   
Trepça'89    2-1 Liria        
Trepça       2-2 Hajvalia     
Besa         4-0 Drenica      
Hysi         1-1 Kosova V     
Drita        1-1 Feronikeli   

Round 28 [May 4,5]
Drita        0-2 Besa         
Feronikeli   1-0 Trepça       
Hajvalia     2-1 Trepça'89    
Liria        0-2 Prishtina    
Vëllaznimi   0-0 Hysi         
Kosova V     2-1 Drenica      

Round 29 [May 11,12]
Besa         0-0 Kosova V     
Drenica      3-0 Vëllaznimi   
Hysi         5-0 Liria        
Prishtina    3-2 Hajvalia     	
Trepça'89    0-0 Feronikeli   
Trepça       3-1 Drita        

Round 30 [May 15]
Trepça       0-1 Besa         
Drita        2-1 Trepça'89    
Feronikeli   1-8 Prishtina    
Hajvalia     2-2 Hysi         
Liria        0-1 Drenica      
Vëllaznimi   0-1 Kosova V     

Round 31 [May 19]
Besa         2-0 Vëllaznimi   
Kosova V     4-0 Liria        
Drenica      2-1 Hajvalia     
Hysi         2-0 Feronikeli   
Prishtina    2-2 Drita        
Trepça'89    2-1 Trepça       

Round 32 [May 26]
Trepça'89    2-3 Besa         
Trepça       0-0 Prishtina    
Drita        0-1 Hysi         
Feronikeli   0-1 Drenica      
Hajvalia     1-3 Kosova V     
Liria        2-5 Vëllaznimi   

Round 33 [Jun 2]
Besa         3-0 Liria        
Vëllaznimi   1-2 Hajvalia     
Kosova V     6-0 Feronikeli   
Drenica      2-0 Drita        
Hysi         2-0 Trepça       
Prishtina    2-0 Trepça'89    

Final Table:

 1.Prishtina KF (Prishtinë)     33  22  7  4  66-26  73  Champions
 2.Trepça'89 (Mitrovicë)        33  16 10  7  43-25  58
 3.Besa KF (Pejë)               33  14  9 10  38-37  51
 4.Hajvalia                     33  12 10 11  43-40  46
 5.Feronikeli (Drenasë)         33  12 10 11  33-45  46
 6.Drita (Gjilanë)              33  11 12 10  44-45  45
 7.Trepça (Mitrovicë)           33  12  9 12  35-34  45
 8.Drenica KF (Skenderaj)       33  10 13 10  37-38  43
 9.Hysi (Prishtinë)             33  11  9 13  34-31  42
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10.Llamkos Kosova (Vushtri)     33  10 12 11  41-34  42  [*]  Relegation Playoff
-------------------------------------------------------
11.Vëllaznimi (Gjakovë)         33   6  9 18  23-43  27  Relegated
12.Liria (Prizren)              33   2 10 21  22-61  16  Relegated

[*] Kosova (Vushtri) were renamed Llamkos Kosova before the start of the season

Promotion/Relegation Playoff [Jun 5, Gjilan]
Kosova V     2-1 Deçani  

NB: both remain at former level

Liga e Parë

Final Table:

 1.Ferizaj (Ferizaj)            28  19  5  4  54-14  62  [2-1]  Promoted
 2.Fushë Kosova (Fushë Kosovë)  28  18  7  3  41-17  61  [3-1]  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 3.Deçani                       28  14  4 10  40-30  46  [0-1]  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Ulpiana (Lypian)             28  12  6 10  42-36  42  [6-0]
 5.Istogu (Istog) (Burim)       28  11  5 12  42-42  38  [1-1]
 6.KEK-u (Kastriot, Prishtinë)  28  10  7 11  34-30  37  [2-0]
 7.2 Korriku (Prishtinë)        28  11  3 14  36-36  36  [1-1]
 8.Lepenci (Kaçanik)            28  10  6 12  30-37  36  [1-0]
 9.Ramiz Sadiku (Prishtinë)     28  10  5 13  24-32  35  [3-0]
10.Gjilani (Gjilan)             28   9  8 11  32-38  35  [4-0]
11.Flamurtari (Prishtinë)       28   9  7 12  30-35  34  [2-0]
12.Dukagjini (Klina)            28   9  6 13  24-38  33  [3-0]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.Llapi (Besianë) (Podujevë)   28   9  5 14  34-50  32  [2-2]  Relegation Playoff
14.Kosova KF (Prishtinë)        28   9  5 14  28-46  32  [0-3]  Relegation Playoff
-------------------------------------------------------
15.Vitia                        28   9  3 16  23-33  30  [2-1]  Relegated
 -.Mushtishti (Mushtisht)       withdrew during winter break; all results annulled;
   record at withdrawal:        15   2  3 10  11-32   9

Round 1 [Aug 25,26]
Mushtishti   1-1 2 Korriku    [annulled]
Dukagjini    0-4 Ulpiana      
Ferizaj      2-0 KEK-u        
Istogu       2-1 Ramiz Sadiku 
Kosova P     1-1 Lepenci      
Vitia        0-1 Fushë Kosova 
Gjilani      3-3 Llapi        
Deçani       1-1 Flamurtari   

Round 2 [Sep 1,2]
2 Korriku    3-0 Flamurtari   
Llapi        2-2 Deçani       
Fushë Kosova 2-1 Gjilani      
Lepenci      2-1 Vitia        
Ramiz Sadiku 1-0 Kosova P     
KEK-u        1-1 Istogu       
Ulpiana      0-0 Ferizaj      
Mushtishti   0-3 Dukagjini    [annulled]

Round 3 [Sep 8,9]
Dukagjini    1-0 2 Korriku    
Ferizaj      2-1 Mushtishti   [annulled]
Istogu       1-1 Ulpiana      
Kosova P     1-1 KEK-u        
Vitia        0-0 Ramiz Sadiku 
Gjilani      0-1 Lepenci      
Deçani       2-1 Fushë Kosova 
Flamurtari   3-0 Llapi        

Round 4 [Sep 15,16]
2 Korriku    1-0 Llapi        
Fushë Kosova 1-0 Flamurtari   
Lepenci      2-0 Deçani       
Ramiz Sadiku 1-0 Gjilani      
KEK-u        3-0 Vitia        
Ulpiana      2-1 Kosova P     
Mushtishti   1-1 Istogu       [annulled]
Dukagjini    1-2 Ferizaj      

Round 5 [Sep 22,23]
Ferizaj      2-0 2 Korriku    
Istogu       2-0 Dukagjini    
Kosova P     0-3 Mushtishti   [annulled]   
Vitia        0-0 Ulpiana      
Gjilani      2-0 KEK-u        
Deçani       2-0 Ramiz Sadiku 
Flamurtari   1-1 Lepenci      
Llapi        0-1 Fushë Kosova 

Round 6 [Sep 29,30]
2 Korriku    0-1 Fushë Kosova 
Lepenci      0-0 Llapi        
Ramiz Sadiku 1-0 Flamurtari   
KEK-u        0-1 Deçani       
Ulpiana      3-0 Gjilani      
Mushtishti   1-2 Vitia        [annulled]
Dukagjini    2-1 Kosova P     
Ferizaj      1-0 Istogu       

Round 7 [Oct 3]
Gjilani      4-0 Mushtishti   [annulled]
Istogu       1-1 2 Korriku    
Llapi        2-0 Ramiz Sadiku 
Fushë Kosova 3-0 Lepenci      
Flamurtari   1-2 KEK-u        
Kosova P     1-2 Ferizaj      
Deçani       0-1 Ulpiana      
Vitia        1-0 Dukagjini    

Round 8 [Oct 6,7]
2 Korriku    2-1 Lepenci      
Ramiz Sadiku 1-1 Fushë Kosova 
KEK-u        3-1 Llapi        
Ulpiana      1-2 Flamurtari   
Mushtishti   1-0 Deçani       [annulled]
Dukagjini    0-1 Gjilani      
Ferizaj      2-0 Vitia        
Istogu       2-0 Kosova P     

Round 9 [Oct 13,14]
Kosova P     2-1 2 Korriku    
Vitia        0-1 Istogu       
Gjilani      1-0 Ferizaj      
Deçani       1-0 Dukagjini    
Flamurtari   2-0 Mushtishti   [annulled]
Llapi        2-1 Ulpiana      
Fushë Kosova 1-0 KEK-u        
Lepenci      1-2 Ramiz Sadiku 

Round 10 [Oct 20,21]
2 Korriku    3-1 Ramiz Sadiku 
KEK-u        3-2 Lepenci      
Ulpiana      0-1 Fushë Kosova 
Mushtishti   2-2 Llapi        [annulled]
Dukagjini    2-2 Flamurtari   
Ferizaj      3-2 Deçani       
Istogu       1-0 Gjilani      
Kosova P     2-1 Vitia        

Round 11 [Oct 27,28]
Llapi        2-0 Dukagjini    
Fushë Kosova 3-1 Mushtishti   [annulled]
Ramiz Sadiku 2-1 KEK-u        
Gjilani      4-0 Kosova P     
Lepenci      1-1 Ulpiana      
Flamurtari   1-0 Ferizaj      
Deçani       3-0 Istogu       
Vitia        1-0 2 Korriku    

Round 12 [Nov 3,4]
2 Korriku    1-2 KEK-u        
Ulpiana      1-0 Ramiz Sadiku 
Mushtishti   0-1 Lepenci      [annulled]
Dukagjini    1-1 Fushë Kosova 
Ferizaj      4-0 Llapi        
Istogu       3-1 Flamurtari   
Kosova P     1-3 Deçani       
Vitia        1-1 Gjilani      

Round 13 [Nov 7]
Gjilani      3-2 2 Korriku    
Deçani       3-0 Vitia        
Flamurtari   1-0 Kosova P     
Llapi        1-2 Istogu       
Fushë Kosova 2-2 Ferizaj      
Lepenci      2-0 Dukagjini    
Ramiz Sadiku 3-0 Mushtishti   [annulled]
KEK-u        2-2 Ulpiana      

Round 14 [Nov 10,11]
2 Korriku    0-1 Ulpiana      
Mushtishti   0-2 KEK-u        [annulled]
Dukagjini    1-0 Ramiz Sadiku 
Ferizaj      1-0 Lepenci      
Istogu       1-0 Fushë Kosova 
Kosova P     1-0 Llapi        
Vitia        1-0 Flamurtari   
Gjilani      1-2 Deçani       

Round 15 [Nov 17,18]
Deçani       2-1 2 Korriku    
Flamurtari   0-0 Gjilani      
Llapi        2-1 Vitia        
Fushë Kosova 2-1 Kosova P     
Lepenci      2-2 Istogu       
Ramiz Sadiku 0-1 Ferizaj      
KEK-u        4-0 Dukagjini    
Ulpiana      6-0 Mushtishti   [annulled]

Round 16 [Mar 20]
Ramiz Sadiku 2-1 Istogu       
KEK-u        0-0 Ferizaj      
Ulpiana      1-0 Dukagjini    
Lepenci      1-0 Kosova P     
Fushë Kosova 2-0 Vitia        
Llapi        2-2 Gjilani      
Flamurtari   1-0 Deçani       
2 Korriku    bye

Round 17 [Mar 23,24]
Flamurtari   2-0 2 Korriku    
Deçani       2-1 Llapi        
Gjilani      1-1 Fushë Kosova 
Vitia        0-1 Lepenci      
Kosova P     0-0 Ramiz Sadiku 
Istogu       1-0 KEK-u        
Ferizaj      3-1 Ulpiana      
Dukagjini    bye

Round 18 [Mar 30,31]
2 Korriku    1-1 Dukagjini    
Ulpiana      4-2 Istogu       
KEK-u        3-1 Kosova P     
Ramiz Sadiku 1-0 Vitia        
Lepenci      3-0 Gjilani      
Fushë Kosova 1-0 Deçani       
Llapi        1-0 Flamurtari   
Ferizaj      bye

Round 19 [Apr 3,4]
Llapi        1-1 2 Korriku    
Flamurtari   0-1 Fushë Kosova 
Deçani       3-1 Lepenci      
Gjilani      2-0 Ramiz Sadiku 
Vitia        1-0 KEK-u        	
Kosova P     2-1 Ulpiana      
Ferizaj      2-0 Dukagjini    	
Istogu       bye

Round 20 [Apr 10]
Fushë Kosova 3-2 Llapi        
Ulpiana      2-1 Vitia        
2 Korriku    0-3 Ferizaj      
Dukagjini    1-0 Istogu       
KEK-u        2-0 Gjilani      
Ramiz Sadiku 0-2 Deçani       
Lepenci      2-0 Flamurtari   
Kosova P     bye

Round 21 [Apr 13,14]
Fushë Kosova 2-0 2 Korriku    
Llapi        2-0 Lepenci      
Flamurtari   0-0 Ramiz Sadiku 
Deçani       1-0 KEK-u        
Gjilani      3-2 Ulpiana      
Kosova P     4-3 Dukagjini    
Istogu       1-2 Ferizaj      
Vitia        bye	

Round 22 [Apr 20,21]
2 Korriku    3-2 Istogu       
Ramiz Sadiku 3-0 Llapi        
Lepenci      0-3 Fushë Kosova 
KEK-u        1-1 Flamurtari   
Ferizaj      7-0 Kosova P     
Ulpiana      1-2 Deçani       
Dukagjini    1-0 Vitia        
Gjilani      bye	

Round 23 
[Apr 24]
Lepenci      1-0 2 Korriku    
Fushë Kosova 2-0 Ramiz Sadiku 
Llapi        3-1 KEK-u        
Gjilani      0-0 Dukagjini    
Vitia        1-2 Ferizaj      
Kosova P     2-1 Istogu       
[Apr 25]             
Flamurtari   1-2 Ulpiana      
Deçani       bye

Round 24 [Apr 27,28]
Dukagjini    1-0 Deçani       
2 Korriku    3-1 Kosova P     
Ferizaj      2-0 Gjilani      
Ulpiana      4-0 Llapi        
Ramiz Sadiku 2-0 Lepenci      
KEK-u        0-1 Fushë Kosova 
Istogu       2-3 Vitia        
Flamurtari   bye		

Round 25 [May 4,5]
Ramiz Sadiku 0-2 2 Korriku    
Lepenci      0-0 KEK-u        
Fushë Kosova 4-1 Ulpiana      
Flamurtari   3-1 Dukagjini    
Deçani       0-0 Ferizaj      
Gjilani      1-0 Istogu       
Vitia        1-0 Kosova P     
Llapi        bye

Round 26 [May 11,12]
Dukagjini    2-0 Llapi        
KEK-u        1-0 Ramiz Sadiku 
Kosova P     0-0 Gjilani      
Ulpiana      2-0 Lepenci      
Ferizaj      5-0 Flamurtari   
Istogu       2-1 Deçani       
2 Korriku    2-1 Vitia        
Fushë Kosova bye

Round 27 [May 15]
KEK-u        2-1 2 Korriku    
Ramiz Sadiku 5-1 Ulpiana      
Fushë Kosova 1-1 Dukagjini    
Llapi        2-1 Ferizaj      
Flamurtari   4-2 Istogu       
Deçani       1-2 Kosova P     
Gjilani      1-0 Vitia        
Lepenci      bye

Round 28 [May 19]
2 Korriku    3-0 Gjilani      
Vitia        1-0 Deçani       
Kosova P     0-0 Flamurtari   
Istogu       3-4 Llapi        
Ferizaj      0-0 Fushë Kosova 
Dukagjini    2-1 Lepenci      
Ulpiana      1-1 KEK-u        
Ramiz Sadiku bye

Round 29 [May 26]
Ulpiana      1-2 2 Korriku    
Ramiz Sadiku 1-1 Dukagjini    
Lepenci      1-0 Ferizaj      
Fushë Kosova 0-0 Istogu       
Llapi        0-1 Kosova P     
Flamurtari   1-2 Vitia        
Deçani       3-3 Gjilani      
KEK-u        bye

Round 30 [Jun 2]
2 Korriku    3-1 Deçani       
Gjilani      2-4 Flamurtari   
Vitia        5-1 Llapi        
Kosova P     3-2 Fushë Kosova 
Istogu       6-3 Lepenci      
Ferizaj      5-0 Ramiz Sadiku 
Dukagjini    2-1 KEK-u        
Ulpiana      bye

Final Table:

 1.Ferizaj (Ferizaj)            28  19  5  4  54-14  62  [2-1]  Promoted
 2.Fushë Kosova (Fushë Kosovë)  28  18  7  3  41-17  61  [3-1]  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------------
 3.Deçani                       28  14  4 10  40-30  46  [0-1]  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 4.Ulpiana (Lypian)             28  12  6 10  42-36  42  [6-0]
 5.Istogu (Istog) (Burim)       28  11  5 12  42-42  38  [1-1]
 6.KEK-u (Kastriot, Prishtinë)  28  10  7 11  34-30  37  [2-0]
 7.2 Korriku (Prishtinë)        28  11  3 14  36-36  36  [1-1]
 8.Lepenci (Kaçanik)            28  10  6 12  30-37  36  [1-0]
 9.Ramiz Sadiku (Prishtinë)     28  10  5 13  24-32  35  [3-0]
10.Gjilani (Gjilan)             28   9  8 11  32-38  35  [4-0]
11.Flamurtari (Prishtinë)       28   9  7 12  30-35  34  [2-0]
12.Dukagjini (Klina)            28   9  6 13  24-38  33  [3-0]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.Llapi (Besianë) (Podujevë)   28   9  5 14  34-50  32  [2-2]  Relegation Playoff
14.Kosova KF (Prishtinë)        28   9  5 14  28-46  32  [0-3]  Relegation Playoff
-------------------------------------------------------
15.Vitia                        28   9  3 16  23-33  30  [2-1]  Relegated
 -.Mushtishti (Mushtisht)       withdrew during winter break; all results annulled;
   record at withdrawal:        15   2  3 10  11-32   9

Promoted: Ballkani and Rilindja

Promotion/Relegation Playoff [Jun 4, Mitrovicë]
Kosova P     2-1 Luftëtari
Llapi        5-0 Kamenica

NB: all clubs remain at former level


2011/12.

2013/14.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 26 Sep 2013

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2012/13
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.