Crimea 2019/20


Crimean Football Union Premier League 2019/20
Crimean Football Union Cup 2019/20
Crimean Amateur Open Championship 2019/20 Crimean Republic Open Cup 2019/20

Crimean Football Union Premier League 2019/20

CRIMEAN FOOTBALL UNION PREMIER LEAGUE 2019/20 [5th Edition]
===========================================================

Table:

 1.FC Eupatoria                23  19  3  1  48-12  60  Champions
 2.KrymTeplitsa Molodyozhnoe   23  12  5  6  39-23  41  
 3.FC Sevastopol               23  12  4  7  49-36  40  [C]
 4.TSC-Tavria Simferopol       23  10  6  7  34-34  36  
 5.Qızıl Taş Bağçasaray        23   8  7  8  39-36  31  
 6.Ocean Kerch                 23   5  3 15  23-46  18  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.InComSport Yalta            23   4  6 13  33-51  18  
======================================================
 8.Favourite-VD Kafa Feodosia  23   4  2 17  19-46  14  [+]

NB: KrymTeplitsa's home ground is located in neighbouring Agrarnoe village (both settlements are Simferopol suburbs).
    Qızıl Taş and InComSport shared the same home ground located in Novopavlovka village 
      (15 km north-east of Bağçasaray). After the covid-19 pandemic, since Round 19, 
      InComSport played at their own stadium in Kuibyshevo (60 km north-west of Yalta).
    Also after the pandemic, TSC-Tavria played in Novopavlovka.

Round 1 [Total Att: 2,370; Average: 593]
[Aug 17]
Sevastopol   3-1 Ocean       
  [Vladislav Choi 17, Alexei Yablonskiy 68, Igor Rogovanov 84 - Oleg Pliyev 62. Att: 1,220. +22C]
Qızıl Taş    3-1 Favo-VD Kafa
  [Dmytro Khodarchenko 5, Anton Shevchuk 49, 85 - Asan Muslimov 59. 
   Missed PK: Konstantin Pavlov (Fav) 52. Att: 250. +23C]
[Aug 18]
TSC-Tavria   2-1 InComSport  
  [Ildar Shabayev 48, Boris Gogichaishvili 65 - Timur Shadrin 43. Att: 300. +18C, overcast]
Eupatoria    2-1 KrymTeplitsa
  [Yuriy Maximov 28, Seyhan Aliyev 35 - Vladimir Sychevoi 41. Att: 600. +24C, overcast]

Round 2 [Total Att: 1,460; Average: 365]
[Aug 24]
Qızıl Taş    0-1 Sevastopol  
  [Vladislav Choi 18. Att: 400. +33C]
Favo-VD Kafa 2-0 InComSport  
  [Sergei Avramenko 45+3, Vladimir Yesin 81. Att: 160. +31C]
[Aug 25]
KrymTeplitsa 1-1 TSC-Tavria  
  [Lenur Ahunov 29 - Artur Novotryasov (Kry) 75 og. Att: 500. +28C]
Ocean        0-2 Eupatoria   
  [Yevgeniy Kharchenko 74, 80. Att: 400. +30C]

Round 3 [Aug 31. Total Att: 2,150; Average: 538]
Sevastopol   3-0 Favo-VD Kafa
  [Nikita Bastron (Fav) 61 og, Andrei Kiva 64, Oleg Solovich 76. Att: 1,200. +29C]
Eupatoria    1-0 Qızıl Taş   
  [Dlver Nuriddinov 31. Att: 300. +27C, windy]
TSC-Tavria   2-0 Ocean       
  [Stanyslav Pechenkin 44 pen, Artur Aymetdinov 52. Att: 500. +25C]
InComSport   0-5 KrymTeplitsa
  [Vladimir Sychevoi 8, 16, 48, Artur Novotryasov 35, Pavel Vasilyev 90. Att: 150. +27C]

Round 4 [Sep 4. Total Att: 1,265; Average: 316]
Sevastopol   1-1 Eupatoria   
  [Oleg Solovich 79 - Arsentiy Onufriyenko 85. Att: 915. +26C]
Qızıl Taş    1-1 TSC-Tavria  
  [Daniil Nagovitsin 12 - Arsen Ablmetov 55. Att: 100. +27C, overcast]
Favo-VD Kafa 1-2 KrymTeplitsa
  [Mirtagi Azizov 36 - Alexander Yarkovoi 39, Vladislav Alexin 73. Att: 100. +29C]
Ocean        0-1 InComSport  
  [Alexander Tarapovskiy 77. Att: 150. +30C]

Round 5 [Sep 14. Total Att: 2,620; Average: 655]
TSC-Tavria   2-1 Sevastopol  
  [Vyacheslav Chadov 16, 27 - Dmitriy Matviyenko 13. Att: 2,000. +24C]
Eupatoria    1-2 Favo-VD Kafa
  [Nikolai Khomich 84 - Igor Chembarov 14, Mikhail Rozhkov 90+4. Att: 300. +25C]
KrymTeplitsa 0-0 Ocean       
  [Att: 120. +24C]
InComSport   2-3 Qızıl Taş   
  [Ramil Hasanov 72 pen, 78 pen - Daniil Nagovitsin 4, Dmytro Khodarchenko 32, 
   Olexiy Kurilov 62. Att: 200. +26C]

Round 6 [Sep 21. Total Att: 1,850; Average: 463]
Eupatoria    0-0 TSC-Tavria  
  [Att: 650. +15C]
Sevastopol   6-3 InComSport  
  [Dainis Frolov (InC) 19 og, Alexei Tkach 21, Igor Rogovanov 28, 50, Vladislav Choi 45, 61 - 
   Ramil Hasanov 7, Timur Shadrin 43, Adam Osmayev 52. Att: 800. +15C, overcast, windy]
Qızıl Taş    1-1 KrymTeplitsa
  [Ihor Buryak 33 - Vladislav Alexin 30. Missed PK: Olexiy Kurilov (Qiz) 90+3. Att: 150. +13C]
Favo-VD Kafa 2-1 Ocean       
  [Alexei Kurzenyov 53, 59 - Ilya Pshenichnikov 81. Att: 250. +15C, cloudy]

Round 7 [Sep 29. Total Att: 1,450; Average: 363]
KrymTeplitsa 2-1 Sevastopol  
  [Nikita Vasilyev 15, Serhiy Melnyk 22 - Dmitriy Matviyenko 71. Att: 300. +18C]
TSC-Tavria   3-2 Favo-VD Kafa
  [Ildar Shabayev 19, 89, Anton Monakhov 75 pen - 
   Vladimir Yesin 62, Alexei Kurzenyov 63. Att: 500. +18C]
InComSport   1-4 Eupatoria   
  [Alexander Tarapovskiy 30 pen - Dlver Nuriddinov 41 pen, 67 pen, 
   Andrei Vasyanovich 63, Yevgeniy Kharchenko 77. Att: 150. +20C]
Ocean        2-3 Qızıl Taş   
  [Oleg Pliyev 30 pen, Stanislav Manayev 79 - Nazim Eyupov 7, 
   Olexiy Kurilov 74, Sevak Parsadanyan 80. Att: 500. +21C]

Round 8 [Oct 5. Total Att: 1,050; Average: 263]
InComSport   1-3 TSC-Tavria  
  [Ramil Hasanov 43 - Artur Aymetdinov 2, 54, Stanyslav Pechenkin 81. Att: 150. +21C, cloudy]
KrymTeplitsa 1-3 Eupatoria   
  [Serhiy Melnyk 53 - Dlver Nuriddinov 35, Yuriy Maximov 50, 
   Nikolai Khomich 58. Att: 250. +18C, slight rain]
Ocean        1-1 Sevastopol  
  [Ilya Pshenichnikov 36 - Vitaliy Mironenko 40. Att: 400. +24C, overcast]
Favo-VD Kafa 0-1 Qızıl Taş   
  [Dmytro Khodarchenko 53 pen. Att: 250. +21C, cloudy]

Round 9 [Oct 13. Total Att: 2,800; Average: 700]
TSC-Tavria   1-0 KrymTeplitsa
  [Artur Aymetdinov 6. Att: 1,500. +21C]
Eupatoria    4-1 Ocean       
  [Yevgeniy Kharchenko 31, Dlver Nuriddinov 41, 67 pen, 86 - Oleg Pliyev 62 pen. Att: 350. +19C]
Sevastopol   1-1 Qızıl Taş   
  [Yevgeniy Prokopenko 28 - Daniil Nagovitsin 21. Att: 800. +19C]
InComSport   2-2 Favo-VD Kafa
  [Timur Shadrin 56, Vladislav Kovalchuk 82 - Ilya Afanasenkov (InC) 37 og, 
   Asan Muslimov 50. Att: 150. +24C]

Round 10 [Oct 19. Total Att: 1,020; Average: 255]
Ocean        1-3 TSC-Tavria  
  [Ilya Pshenichnikov 28 - Artur Aymetdinov 20, 35, Yevhen Odyntsov 57. Att: 350. +18C, overcast]
Qızıl Taş    0-2 Eupatoria   
  [Dlver Nuriddinov 26 pen, Andrei Vasyanovich 63. Att: 220. +18C]
Favo-VD Kafa 1-4 Sevastopol  
  [Alexei Kurzenyov 90+3 - Yevgeniy Prokopenko 41, 54, 
   Redvan Osmanov 66, Igor Rogovanov 88. Att: 300. +20C]
KrymTeplitsa 2-1 InComSport  
  [Alexander Muzyka (InC) 88 og, Lenur Ahunov 90+5 - Timur Shadrin 77. Att: 150. +14C]

Round 11 [Oct 23. Total Att: 950; Average: 238]
TSC-Tavria   3-2 Qızıl Taş   
  [Artur Aymetdinov 9 pen, Anton Monakhov 70, Alexander Borshch 79 - 
   Daniil Nagovitsin 30, 64. Att: 500. +22C]
Eupatoria    3-2 Sevastopol  
  [Dlver Nuriddinov 6, 90+5 pen, Yuriy Maximov 19 - Redvan Osmanov 28, 
   Yevgeniy Prokopenko 64. Att: 300. +20C]
KrymTeplitsa 1-0 Favo-VD Kafa
  [Artur Novotryasov 79. Att: 100. +17C]
InComSport   0-3 Ocean       
  [Stanislav Manayev 65, Georgiy Kumaritov 71, Ilya Pshenichnikov 75. Att: 50. +24C]

Round 12 [Nov 3. Total Att: 2,000; Average: 500]
Sevastopol   3-2 TSC-Tavria  
  [Yevgeniy Prokopenko 18, Redvan Osmanov 45, Dmitriy Matviyenko 50 pen - 
   Zakhar Tarasenko 20, Andriy Haidash 90. Att: 1,300. +15C]
Favo-VD Kafa 0-2 Eupatoria   
  [Andrei Vasyanovich 69, Nikolai Khomich 78 pen. 
   Missed PK: Dlver Nuriddinov (Eup) 23. Att: 200. +14C, overcast]
Ocean        1-4 KrymTeplitsa
  [Ilya Pshenichnikov 80 - Vladislav Alexin 44, Nikita Vasilyev 66, Vladimir Sychevoi 73, 
   Alexander Yarkovoi 88. Missed PK: Oleg Pliyev (Oce) 45+1. Att: 300. +14C, strong wind]
Qızıl Taş    3-1 InComSport  
  [Nazim Eyupov 2, Olexiy Kurilov 3, Amet Dugu 13 - Ramil Hasanov 58 pen. Att: 200. +15C]

Round 13 [Nov 9. Total Att: 2,050; Average: 513]
TSC-Tavria   0-4 Eupatoria   
  [Nikolai Khomich 14 pen, 37, 76, Amir Natkho 29 pen. Att: 1,000. +25C]
KrymTeplitsa 3-1 Qızıl Taş   
  [Rollan Pogoreltsev 23 pen, Vladimir Sychevoi 79, Redvan Memeshev 88 - 
   Alexander Rybolovlev 54. Att: 750. +19C]
InComSport   4-0 Sevastopol  
  [Roman Shalin 48, Dmitriy Ivanov 69, Adam Osmayev 72, Sultan Shaulukhov 90+4. Att: 100. +25C]
Ocean        2-1 Favo-VD Kafa
  [Alan Hugayev 68, Mikhail Rozhkov (Fav) 72 og - Vladimir Sechin 27. Att: 200. +20C]

Round 14 [Nov 17. Total Att: 1,850; Average: 463]
Eupatoria    2-0 InComSport  
  [Dlver Nuriddinov 79, 87. Att: 500. +14C, windy]
Favo-VD Kafa 0-3 TSC-Tavria  
  [Alexander Borshch 51, Zakhar Tarasenko 77, 90+2. Att: 200. +15C]
Sevastopol   2-3 KrymTeplitsa
  [Redvan Osmanov 19, 27 - Maxim Prikhodnoi 12, Rollan Pogoreltsev 39 pen, Redvan Memeshev 86 pen.
   Missed PK: Rollan Pogoreltsev 45+1. Att: 1,000. +12C, cloudy]
Qızıl Taş    5-0 Ocean
  [Daniil Nagovitsin 16, Anton Shevchuk 17, 21, 41, Alexander Rybolovlev 42. Att: 150. +16C]

Halfway Table:

 1.FC Eupatoria                14  11  2  1  31- 9  35  
 2.TSC-Tavria Simferopol       14   9  3  2  26-17  30  
 3.KrymTeplitsa Molodyozhnoe   14   8  3  3  26-15  27  
 4.FC Sevastopol               14   6  3  5  29-24  21  [1-1, 1-0] [C]
 5.Qızıl Taş Bağçasaray        14   6  3  5  24-19  21  [0-1, 1-1]
 6.Favourite-VD Kafa Feodosia  14   3  1 10  14-28  10  [+]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Ocean Kerch                 14   2  2 10  13-31   8  
======================================================
 8.InComSport Yalta            14   2  1 11  17-37   7  

NB: KrymTeplitsa's home ground is located in neighbouring Agrarnoe village (both settlements are Simferopol suburbs).
    Qızıl Taş and InComSport share the same home ground located in Novopavlovka village (15 km north-east of Bağçasaray).

Round 15 [Total Att: 2,300; Average: 575]
[Feb 29]
Eupatoria    1-0 KrymTeplitsa
  [Yaroslav Yudin 90+1. Att: 500. +9C, cloudy]
Sevastopol   3-1 Ocean       
  [Rustem Xliullin 17, Igor Rogovanov 43, Valeriy Lebed (Oce) 58 og - 
   Oleg Pliyev 19 pen. Att: 900. +10C, overcast]
[Mar 1]
TSC-Tavria   2-2 InComSport  
  [Arsen Vahidov 27, 81 - Timur Shadrin 19, Alexander Tarapovskiy 69. Att: 700. +9C]
Qızıl Taş    2-0 Favo-VD Kafa
  [Daniil Nagovitsin 47, 58. Att: 200. +10C, cloudy]

Round 16 [Mar 7. Total Att: 1,100; Average: 275]
Ocean        0-1 Eupatoria   
  [Andrei Sidenko 34. Att: 200. +17C]
KrymTeplitsa 1-0 TSC-Tavria  
  [Alexander Yarkovoi 45+1. Att: 450. +16C]
Qızıl Taş    1-1 Sevastopol  
  [Mykyta Harkusha 84 - Roman Klimentovskiy 33. Att: 300. +18C, cloudy]
Favo-VD Kafa 0-0 InComSport  
  [Att: 150. +15C, overcast]

Round 17 [Total Att: 1,380; Average: 345]
[Mar 14]
Eupatoria    5-2 Qızıl Taş   
  [Nikolai Khomich 11, 13, Ilsur Smigullin 24, Yuriy Maximov 28, Andrei Vasyanovich 55 - 
   Daniil Nagovitsin 74, Abdurashidbek Tohirov 77. Att: 300. +13C]
Sevastopol   2-0 Favo-VD Kafa
  [Alexei Shebanov 37, 71. Att: 550. +10C]
[Mar 15]
TSC-Tavria   0-2 Ocean       
  [Remzi Ramazanov (TSC) 54 og, Denys Shevchuk 79. Att: 500. +5C, overcast]
InComSport   0-0 KrymTeplitsa
  [Missed PK: Timur Shadrin (InC) 70. Att: 30. +5C, overcast]

Round 18 [Total Att: 830; Average: 208]
[Jul 4]
Sevastopol   1-2 Eupatoria   
  [Alexander An. Smirnov 22 - Dlver Nuriddinov 50, Yaroslav Yudin 89. Att: 450. +29C]
Favo-VD Kafa 1-2 KrymTeplitsa
  [Andrei Yelfimov 7 - Alexander Yarkovoi 37, Lenur Ahunov 56. Att: 100. +34C]
Ocean        2-1 InComSport  
  [Oleg Pliyev 38, Artur Zhyhulin 85 - Dmitriy Ivanov 41. Att: 200. +31C]
[Jul 5]
Qızıl Taş    1-1 TSC-Tavria  
  [Daniil Nagovitsin 27 - Yevhen Odyntsov 7. Att: 80. +32C]

Round 19 [Jul 11. Total Att: 285; Average: 95]
Eupatoria    2-0 Favo-VD Kafa
  [Nikolai Khomich 35, 60. Att: 80. +29C, strong wind]
KrymTeplitsa 6-1 Ocean       
  [Vladimir Sychevoi 3, 66, 83, Mykyta Filatov 54, Dmitriy Bubenin (Oce) 71 og, 
   Roman Vasyukov 90+1 - Oleg Pliyev 30. Att: 120. +25C]
TSC-Tavria   1-3 Sevastopol  
  [Igor Chembarov 10 - Andrei Kiva 33, Alexander An. Smirnov 57, 
   Zakhar Tarasenko 82. Att: 85. Played in Novopavlovka. +30C]
InComSport   2-2 Qızıl Taş   
  [Timur Shadrin 67, Dmitriy I. Ivanov 84 - Anton Shevchuk 43, 
   Vladislav Alexin 65. Played behind closed doors in Kuibyshevo. +26C]

Round 20 [Jul 19. Total Att: 716; Average: 179]
Eupatoria    3-0 TSC-Tavria  
  [Andrei Sidenko 1, 29, Dlver Nuriddinov 72. Att: 81. +26C, cloudy]
Qızıl Taş    1-3 KrymTeplitsa
  [Daniil Nagovitsin 14 pen - Olexiy Babyr 27, Vladimir Sychevoi 38, 62. Att: 80. +27C, overcast]
Sevastopol   2-4 InComSport  
  [Igor Rogovanov 40, Anton Penchelyuzov 90+3 - Dmitriy I. Ivanov 13, 48, 62, 
   Alexander Tarapovskiy 90. Att: 455. +25C, cloudy]
Favo-VD Kafa 0-3 Ocean       
  [Oleg Pliyev 16 pen, 62, Ilya Pshenichnikov 90+2. Att: 100. +26C, cloudy]

Round 21 [Jul 25. Total Att: 580; Average: 193]
InComSport   0-2 Eupatoria   
  [Nikolai Khomich 22, Yuriy Maximov 62. Behind closed doors. +26C]
KrymTeplitsa 0-2 Sevastopol  
  [Oleg Solovich 59, Zakhar Tarasenko 74. Att: 150. +26C]
TSC-Tavria   0-2 Favo-VD Kafa
  [Anton Monakhov (TSC) 13 og, Yevgeniy Morev 68. 
   Missed PK: Vladislav Vlasov (Fav) 82. Att: 80. +25C]
Ocean        1-1 Qızıl Taş   
  [Sergei Kindra 12 - Denys Malyshev 64. Att: 350. +28C, strong wind]

Round 22 [Jul 29. Total Att: 670; Average: 223]
KrymTeplitsa 0-0 Eupatoria   
  [Missed PK: Redvan Memeshev (Kry) 84. Att: 100. +26C]
Ocean        0-2 Sevastopol  
  [Zakhar Tarasenko 23, Vitaliy Mironenko 86 pen. 
   Missed PK: Ilya Pshenichnikov (Oce) 81. Att: 450. +27C]
InComSport   2-2 TSC-Tavria  
  [Alexander Rybolovlev 71, Oleg Agafonov 78 - Igor Chembarov 23, 
   Maxim Haydarov 88. Behind closed doors. +26C]
Favo-VD Kafa 0-2 Qızıl Taş   
  [Igor Dvoryashin (Fav) 78 og, Daniil Nagovitsin 87 pen. Att: 120. +28C]

Round 23 [Aug 2. Total Att: 666; Average: 222]
Eupatoria    1-0 Ocean       
  [Alan Hugayev (Oce) 79 og. Att: 81. +27C]
TSC-Tavria   2-1 KrymTeplitsa
  [Anton Monakhov 24, 90+4 - Vladimir Sychevoi 90+1. Att: 80. +24C, overcast]
Sevastopol   4-3 Qızıl Taş   
  [Dmitriy Matviyenko 30, Alexei Tkach 36, Anton Penchelyuzov 67, Nikita V. Glushkov 85 -
   Leonid Zagrebelniy (Sev) 43 og, Daniil Nagovitsin 45, Vladislav Alexin 47. Att: 505. +24C]
InComSport   5-2 Favo-VD Kafa
  [Alexander Rybolovlev 30, Dmitriy I. Ivanov 35, 66, Anton Altunin 48, Elşan Mamedov 90+5 - 
   Nikita Bastron 82 pen, Adel Nateyev 89. Behind closed doors. +23C, overcast]

Table:

 1.FC Eupatoria                23  19  3  1  48-12  60  Champions
 2.KrymTeplitsa Molodyozhnoe   23  12  5  6  39-23  41  
 3.FC Sevastopol               23  12  4  7  49-36  40  [C]
 4.TSC-Tavria Simferopol       23  10  6  7  34-34  36  
 5.Qızıl Taş Bağçasaray        23   8  7  8  39-36  31  
 6.Ocean Kerch                 23   5  3 15  23-46  18  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.InComSport Yalta            23   4  6 13  33-51  18  
======================================================
 8.Favourite-VD Kafa Feodosia  23   4  2 17  19-46  14  [+] 

NB: KrymTeplitsa's home ground is located in neighbouring Agrarnoe village (both settlements are Simferopol suburbs).
    Qızıl Taş and InComSport shared the same home ground located in Novopavlovka village 
      (15 km north-east of Bağçasaray). After the covid-19 pandemic, since Round 19, 
      InComSport played at their own stadium in Kuibyshevo (60 km north-west of Yalta).
    Also after the pandemic, TSC-Tavria played in Novopavlovka.
 
Top Scorers:

1.Dlver Nuriddinov (Eupatoria)     14
2.Daniil Nagovitsin (Qızıl Taş)     13
3.Vladimir Sychevoi (KrymTeplitsa)  12
4.Nikolai Khomich (Eupatoria)       11
5.Dmitriy I. Ivanov (InComSport)     8
  Oleg Pliyev (Ocean)                8
7.Artur Aymetdinov (TSC-Tavria)      7
8.Ilya Pshenichnikov (Ocean)         6
  Igor Rogovanov (Sevastopol)        6  [Russia/Uzbekistan]
  Timur Shadrin (InComSport)         6
  Anton Shevchuk (Qızıl Taş)         6  [Ukraine]
  Zakhar Tarasenko (TSC/Sevastopol)  6
 
Round 24 [Aug 8]
Ocean        - TSC-Tavria  
Qızıl Taş    - Eupatoria   
Favo-VD Kafa - Sevastopol  
KrymTeplitsa - InComSport  

Round 25 [Aug 16]
TSC-Tavria   - Qızıl Taş   
Eupatoria    - Sevastopol  
KrymTeplitsa - Favo-VD Kafa
InComSport   - Ocean       

Round 26 [Aug 22]
Sevastopol   - TSC-Tavria  
Favo-VD Kafa - Eupatoria   
Ocean        - KrymTeplitsa
Qızıl Taş    - InComSport  

Round 27 [Aug 26]
TSC-Tavria   - Eupatoria   
KrymTeplitsa - Qızıl Taş   
InComSport   - Sevastopol  
Ocean        - Favo-VD Kafa

Round 28 [Aug 30]
Eupatoria    - InComSport  
Favo-VD Kafa - TSC-Tavria  
Sevastopol   - KrymTeplitsa
Qızıl Taş    - Ocean


Crimean Football Union Cup 2019/20

First Round [Sep 25. Total Att: 950; Average: 190]

Triad-Monte Rodnikovo       1-3  OCEAN Kerch
  [Vadim Grishin 39 - Oleg Pliyev 8 pen, 35, 81. Att: 50. +16C, overcast]
Rubin Yalta                 0-1  INCOMSPORT Yalta
  [Vladimir Pshenichnikov 75. Att: 300. +19C, overcast]
Chernomorets Sevastopol     1-2  KRYMTEPLITSA Molodyozhnoe  [aet]
  [Nikita Bezklubyuk 83 - Igor Zubko 14, Vladimir Sychevoi 101.
   Missed PK: Vladimir Sychevoi (Kry) 61. Att: 200. +21C]
AFC Uyutnoe                 0-6  FC EUPATORIA
  [Nikolai Khomich 5, Amir Natkho 9, Vladislav Semyonov 13, Vadim Pronkin 19, 
   Yaroslav Yudin 26, Mikhail Mukhin 54. Att: 300. +18C]
GVARDEYETS Gvardeiskoe      1-0  TSC-Tavria Simferopol
  [Andrei Zborovskiy 61. Att: 100. +17C, overcast]
FC SEVASTOPOL               bye
QIZIL TAŞ Bağçasaray        bye
FAVOURITE-VD KAFA Feodosia  bye

Quarterfinals [Oct 9, Nov 13. Total Att: 1,350; Average: 193]

INCOMSPORT Yalta           2-1 4-0  Favourite-VD Kafa Feodosia
  [1. Ramil Hasanov 71, Anatoliy Sedov 90+4 - Mirtağı Azizov 77. Att: 50. +14C]
  [2. Ramil Hasanov 9 pen, 24, 47, Dmitriy Ivanov 84. Att: 100. +16C]
Ocean Kerch                3-3 0-2  FC EUPATORIA
  [1. Ilya Pshenichnikov 12, Oleg Pliyev 18 pen, Stanislav Manayev 55 - 
      Yevgeniy Kharchenko 34, 50, Andrei Vasyanovich 39. Att: 200. +14C]
  [2. Andrei Vasyanovich 41, Dmitriy Bubenin (Oce) 66 og. Att: 100. +18C, strong wind]
KRYMTEPLITSA Molodyozhnoe  5-1 +/-  Gvardeyets Gvardeiskoe
  [1. Vladimir Sychevoi 12, 27, 90+2, Alexander Yarkovoi 21, 
      Maxim Prikhodnoi 52 - M.Barinov 88 pen. Att: 250. +15C]
FC SEVASTOPOL              2-1 2-1  Qızıl Taş Bağçasaray
  [1. Redvan Osmanov 30, Andrei Kiva 56 - Anton Shevchuk 82. Att: 500. +16C]
  [2. Redvan Osmanov 43, Dmitriy Matviyenko 85 - Anton Shevchuk 69. 
      Missed PK: Dmitriy Matviyenko (Sev) 79. Att: 150. +26C]

Semifinals [Jul 15, Aug 12]

FC Eupatoria   1-0  -   InComSport Yalta
  [1. Dlver Nuriddinov 19. Att: 80. +27C]
FC Sevastopol  1-2  -   KrymTeplitsa Molodyozhnoe
  [1. Vitaliy Mironenko 85 - Lenur Ahunov 45+1, Redvan Memeshev 62 pen. Att: 500. +22C]


Crimean Amateur Open Championship 2019/209

CRIMEAN OPEN AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 2019/20 (Crimean Second Level)
================================================================

Table:

 1.Gvardeyets Gvardeiskoe       12  11  1  0  52- 7  34  [-]
=======================================================
 2.Rubin Yalta                  12   9  1  2  56-12  28  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Chernomorets Sevastopol      12   9  1  2  50-13  28  
 4.Orbit Krasnogvardeiskoe      12   4  3  5  22-24  15  
 5.FC Saq                       12   4  2  6   8-34  14  
 6.Ronda-NovaCenter Simferopol  12   3  1  8  22-36  10  
=======================================================
 7.SSOR #3 Sevastopol           11   6  1  4  20-19  19  Withdrew
 8.ORA Krasnolesye              11   5  1  5  23-19  16  Withdrew
 9.Mriya Yalta                  11   4  4  3  21-17  16  Withdrew
10.AFC Uyutnoe                  11   2  1  8  11-32   7  Withdrew
11.Detonator Sevastopol         11   2  1  8  18-52   7  Withdrew
12.Artek Gurzuf                 11   1  1  9  10-48   4  Withdrew

NB: FC Yalta changed name to Mriya.
    SSOR #3 and Detonator originate from Sevastopol districts of Balaklava and Lyubimovka, respectively, 
      though SSOR #3 play their home matches in the district of Sakharnaya Golovka.
    Chernomorets play their home matches in Novopavlovka; 
      Uyutnoe at Evolution Sport Center in Eupatoria (3 km south-east of Uyutnoe).
    InComSport-2 Kuibyshevo, KrymTeplitsa-2 Molodyozhnoe, Ocean-2 Kerch, and FC Eupatoria-2 withdrew.
    Triad-Monte Rodnikovo changed name to Ronda-NovaCenter Simferopol during the winter break.
    SSOR #3 Sevastopol, ORA Krasnolesye, Mriya Yalta, AFC Uyutnoe, Detonator Sevastopol, 
      and Artek Gurzuf withdrew from the second half.

Round 1
[Aug 31]
Orbit        1-2 Gvardeyets  
  [G.Yegorov 4 pen - Ye.Poddyachiy 19, M.Barinov 52 pen]
Chernomorets 7-1 Mriya 
  [V.Avtayev 52 pen, 86, N.Bezklubyuk 63, 73, 75, V.Kashlak 89, 
   K.Zavalov 90+2 - A.Tatarintsev 72 pen]
Rubin        4-0 ORA Krasnol
  [A.Zhabokritskiy 13, 85, A.Zhigulin 33, N.Pronin (ORA) 84 og]
Triad-Monte  3-1 Detonator
  [N.Yermoshin (Det) 16 og, V.Grishin 26, G.Pogorelov 66 - S.Ivanko 7]
[Sep 1]
Uyutnoe      0-2 SSOR #3
  [A.Bulantsev 5, I.Dodonov 90+2]
[Sep 11]
Saq          1-0 Artek
  [A.Mosiądz 32]

Round 2
[Sep 14]
Gvardeyets   3-2 Rubin       
  [M.Barinov 13, A.Alexandrov 34, A.Zborovskiy 38 - V.Korzhinskiy 90, N.Akimov 90+4]
[Sep 15]
Saq          3-1 Triad-Monte 
  [A.Komanich 5, 29, R.Volovik 74 - V.Grishin 56]
SSOR #3      5-3 Orbit       
  [A.Ishchenko 34, V.Mironenko 37, M.Suprun 45, 54, N.Morari 73 - 
   R.Dovzhik 64, 90 pen, N.Mikhalishchev 71]
Mriya        7-0 Artek       
  [A.Tatarintsev 4, 37 pen, G.Dzandzava 15, 18, 23, M.Temukuyev 44, 83]
Detonator    3-2 Uyutnoe     
  [D.Piltiy 10, A.Shirokikh 47, O.Agafonov 73 - D.Kuzmin 3, M.Beybutyan 51]
[Sep 18]
ORA Krasnol  0-1 Chernomorets
  [A.Patokin 39]

Round 3
[Sep 22]
Chernomorets 0-3 Gvardeyets  
  [Ye.Poddyachiy 41, Ye.Belousov 86, A.Malinevskiy 90+1]
Rubin        2-0 SSOR #3     
  [A.Zhabokritskiy 56, 77 pen]
Uyutnoe      1-1 Saq         
  [L.Fabishevskiy 84 - A.Mosiądz 73]
Triad-Monte  5-0 Artek       
  [V.Grishin 21, 31, 73, 85, Ye.Gerber 52]
Orbit        6-0 Detonator   
  [D.Yatskov 50, 63, 85, V.Gorishniy 64, R.Dovzhik 66, V.Borovich 80]
[Sep 24]
ORA Krasnol  1-1 Mriya       
  [V.Skiba 39 - A.Shavayev 60]

Round 4
[Sep 28]
Mriya        1-1 Gvardeyets  
  [R.Platon 29 - D.Belik 30]
Saq          0-0 Orbit       
Triad-Monte  3-0 Uyutnoe    
  [Ye.Gerber 32, D.Gevorgyan 67, G.Pogorelov 81] 
Detonator    2-9 Rubin       
  [Ya.Bashtovoi 56, A.Shirokikh 82 - A.Zhabokritskiy 25, A.Penchelyuzov 33, 53, 57, 59, 84, 
   A.Zhigulin 39, N.Akimov 66, V.Korzhinskiy 90+1]
SSOR #3      1-5 Chernomorets
  [I.Dodonov 57 pen - A.Valuiskiy 8, N.Bezklubyuk 49, 90+2, A.Sosnovskiy 67 pen, K.Zavalov 87]
[Oct 2]
Artek        0-4 ORA Krasnol 
  [D.Goltsov 15, 73, D.Naumovich 87, D.Zelenkevich 90+3]

Round 5
[Oct 6]
Rubin        7-0 Saq         
  [D.Karnuta 10, A.Zhigulin 36, A.Zhabokritskiy 49, 
   A.Penchelyuzov 52, 86, V.Goltsov 66, N.Akimov 78]
Chernomorets 8-0 Detonator   
  [A.Marenich 15, A.Patokin 17, M.Zhukov 20, 43, D.Kutepov 35, V.Kvasov 54, L.Zagrebelniy 60, 85]
Orbit        2-1 Triad-Monte 
  [V.Gorishniy 31, A.Matsak 53 - D.Gevorgyan 34]
SSOR #3      1-1 Mriya       
  [R.Gritsyna (Mri) 76 og - V.Simonchuk 55]
Uyutnoe      3-0 Artek       
  [G.Vetoshkin 19, A.Ismailov 80, G.Melnichuk 86]
[Oct 16]
ORA Krasnol  1-5 Gvardeyets  
  [D.Zelenkevich 90+2 - A.Alexandrov 13, 66, A.Zborovskiy 23, M.Barinov 49, 89 pen]

Round 6
[Oct 12]
Artek        0-5 Gvardeyets  
  [A.Zborovskiy 5, M.Barinov 27, A.Alexandrov 65, 68, D.Brovkin 86]
Triad-Monte  0-4 Rubin       
  [A.Zhabokritskiy 73, D.Ostapenko 80, V.Korzhinskiy 83, A.Penchelyuzov 90+1]
Saq          0-5 Chernomorets
  [A.Valuiskiy 25 pen, A.Sosnovskiy 66, 85, A.Kuzmenko 70, 87]
Uyutnoe      2-4 Orbit       
  [D.Kuzmin 48, Z.Bykov 85 - V.Gorishniy 42, R.Dovzhik 43, 73, 81]
Mriya        2-0 Detonator   
  [V.Simonchuk 38 pen, 60]
[Nov 21]
SSOR #3      3-0 ORA Krasnol 
  [L.Sargsyan 36, T.Verbenko 87, V.Mironenko 90+3]

Round 7
[Oct 20]
Gvardeyets   3-1 SSOR #3     
  [A.Zborovskiy 46, N.Skvortsov 68, D.Brovkin 90+1 - A.Ishchenko 76]
Chernomorets 6-0 Triad-Monte 
  [M.Zhukov 28, N.Bezklubyuk 33, 41 pen, A.Sosnovskiy 62, 78 pen, V.Kashlak 90+1]
Rubin        7-0 Uyutnoe     
  [A.Penchelyuzov 9, 54, 64, 68, D.Ostapenko 10, A.Zhabokritskiy 24 pen, 65]
Orbit        4-0 Artek       
  [A.Matsak 22, R.Dovzhik 54, 81, O.Storchun 85]
Saq          2-1 Mriya       
  [A.Mosiądz 1, N.Gubskiy 77 - V.Simonchuk 75 pen]
[Oct 23]
ORA Krasnol  4-1 Detonator   
  [D.Goltsov 18, D.Zlatogurskiy 30, D.Zelenkevich 35, V.Skiba 52 - A.Shirokikh 7]

Round 8
[Oct 26]
Detonator    0-12 Gvardeyets  
  [A.Alexandrov 8, 24, 31, 37, D.Brovkin 15, D.Belik 43, N.Skvortsov 44, 
   A.Malinevskiy 55, 77, A.Kirsanov 69, I.Donskoi 73, A.Kolesnik 75]
Uyutnoe      2-3 Chernomorets
  [D.Khalyutin 53, A.Ismailov 57 - K.Zavalov 8, M.Zhukov 27, N.Bezklubyuk 88]
Orbit        1-1 Rubin       
  [R.Dovzhik 44 pen - A.Zhabokritskiy 26]
Mriya        4-2 Triad-Monte 
  [A.Protsenko 10, A.Tatarintsev 30, 48, G.Dzandzava 53 - D.Gevorgyan 40 pen, G.Pogorelov 73]
[Oct 30]
Saq          1-0 ORA Krasnol 
  [A.Mosiądz 25 pen]
[Nov 7]
Artek        4-0 SSOR #3     
  [N.Kachkurov 2, R.Avetisyan 7, K.Chmelyov 25, V.Kazakov 69]

Round 9
[Nov 2]
Saq          0-4 Gvardeyets  
  [D.Skudayev (Saq) 52 og, D.Belik 59, 61, D.Brovkin 90]
Chernomorets 3-1 Orbit       
  [N.Bezklubyuk 24, 77, A.Valuiskiy 82 - D.Yatskov 51]
Rubin        6-3 Artek       
  [V.Korzhinskiy 17, 40, 50, A.Penchelyuzov 29, D.Ostapenko 56, 
   A.Zhabokritskiy 82 - V.Usatenko 31, E.Loza 48, 61]
SSOR #3      3-0 Detonator   
  [I.Dodonov 32, A.Ishchenko 52, N.Alfyorin 69]
[Nov 23]
Uyutnoe      1-0 Mriya       
  [L.Fabishevskiy 13]
[Dec 1]
ORA Krasnol  7-3 Triad-Monte 
  [D.Goltsov 7, 64, A.Denisov 21, D.Zlatogurskiy 44, D.Zhuravlyov 68, I.Plygunov 73, 
   N.Zaika 84 - V.Grishin 25, G.Pogorelov 81, D.Gevorgyan 90 pen]

Round 10
[Nov 9]
Triad-Monte  1-4 Gvardeyets  
  [E.Abibulayev 86 - A.Kirsanov 15, 21, D.Brovkin 55, 68]
[Nov 10]
Rubin        3-0 Chernomorets
  [D.Karnuta 41, V.Korzhinskiy 53, I.Mironenko 83]
Orbit        0-0 Mriya       
Saq          0-1 SSOR #3     
  [R.Volovik (Saq) 30 og]
Artek        3-3 Detonator   
  [Ye.Logvinov 7 pen, R.Avetisyan 12, K.Chmelyov 14 - S.Ivanko 3, 23, V.Vorontsov 90]
[Nov 14]
Uyutnoe      0-5 ORA Krasnol 
  [D.Zhuravlyov 9, 77, D.Kuzmin (Uyu) 12 og, D.Ponomaryov 40, D.Goltsov 63]

Round 11
[Oct 2]
Gvardeyets   4-0 Uyutnoe     
  [M.Barinov 5, A.Zborovskiy 12, N.Skvortsov 53, A.Alexandrov 62]
[Oct 16]
Chernomorets 10-0 Artek       
  [A.Patokin 3, M.Zhukov 4, 9, V.Kvasov 26 pen, N.Bezklubyuk 49, 
   A.Kuzmenko 65, A.Sosnovskiy 71, 82, V.Kashlak 77, K.Zavalov 89]
[Nov 16]
Detonator    8-0 Saq         
  [S.Ivanko 33, 78, 90+2, I.Raznov 46, 51 pen, 53, 80, V.Fyodorov 68]
SSOR #3      3-1 Triad-Monte 
  [N.Alfyorin 6, 28, A.Smirnov 39 - V.Grishin 15]
Mriya        3-2 Rubin       
  [A.Tatarintsev 61, 76, V.Simonchuk 69 - A.Penchelyuzov 37, 70]
[Dec 7]
ORA Krasnol  1-0 Orbit       
  [D.Goltsov 25]

Halfway Table:

 1.Gvardeyets Gvardeiskoe       11  10  1  0  46- 7  31  [-]
=======================================================
 2.Chernomorets Sevastopol      11   9  0  2  48-11  27  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Rubin Yalta                  11   8  1  2  47-12  25  
 4.Orbit Krasnogvardeiskoe      11   4  3  4  22-15  15  
 5.FC Saq                       11   4  2  5   8-28  14  
 6.Ronda-NovaCenter Simferopol  11   3  0  8  20-34   9  
 7.AFC Uyutnoe                  11   2  1  8  11-32   7  
=======================================================
 8.SSOR #3 Sevastopol           11   6  1  4  20-19  19  Withdrew
 9.ORA Krasnolesye              11   5  1  5  23-19  16  Withdrew
10.Mriya Yalta                  11   4  4  3  21-17  16  Withdrew
11.Detonator Sevastopol         11   2  1  8  18-52   7  Withdrew
12.Artek Gurzuf                 11   1  1  9  10-48   4  Withdrew

NB: FC Yalta changed name to Mriya.
    SSOR #3 and Detonator originate from Sevastopol districts of Balaklava and Lyubimovka, respectively, 
      though SSOR #3 play their home matches in the district of Sakharnaya Golovka.
    Chernomorets play their home matches in Novopavlovka; 
      Uyutnoe at Evolution Sport Center in Eupatoria (3 km south-east of Uyutnoe).
    InComSport-2 Kuibyshevo, KrymTeplitsa-2 Molodyozhnoe, Ocean-2 Kerch, and FC Eupatoria-2 withdrew.
    Triad-Monte Rodnikovo changed name to Ronda-NovaCenter Simferopol during the winter break.
    SSOR #3 Sevastopol, ORA Krasnolesye, Mriya Yalta, Detonator Sevastopol, 
      and Artek Gurzuf withdrew from the second half.

Round 12 [Aug 1]
Saq          0-6 Gvardeyets  
  [M.Barinov 22, A.Yablonskiy 46, 90, V.Timchenko 54, A.Alexandrov 58, D.Belik 68]
Ronda-NovaCe 2-2 Chernomorets
  [G.Dzandzava 52, D.Litvinenko 86 - R.Haciyev 14, A.Sosnovskiy 66]
Rubin        9-0 Orbit
  [D.Brovkin 3, 17, P.Oparin 15, V.Choi 24, A.Borshch 37, 70, 
   A.Zhabokritskiy 49, 76 pen, A.Quliyev 87]

Table:

 1.Gvardeyets Gvardeiskoe       12  11  1  0  52- 7  34  [-]
=======================================================
 2.Rubin Yalta                  12   9  1  2  56-12  28  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Chernomorets Sevastopol      12   9  1  2  50-13  28  
 4.Orbit Krasnogvardeiskoe      12   4  3  5  22-24  15  
 5.FC Saq                       12   4  2  6   8-34  14  
 6.Ronda-NovaCenter Simferopol  12   3  1  8  22-36  10  
=======================================================
 7.SSOR #3 Sevastopol           11   6  1  4  20-19  19  Withdrew
 8.ORA Krasnolesye              11   5  1  5  23-19  16  Withdrew
 9.Mriya Yalta                  11   4  4  3  21-17  16  Withdrew
10.AFC Uyutnoe                  11   2  1  8  11-32   7  Withdrew
11.Detonator Sevastopol         11   2  1  8  18-52   7  Withdrew
12.Artek Gurzuf                 11   1  1  9  10-48   4  Withdrew

NB: FC Yalta changed name to Mriya.
    SSOR #3 and Detonator originate from Sevastopol districts of Balaklava and Lyubimovka, respectively, 
      though SSOR #3 play their home matches in the district of Sakharnaya Golovka.
    Chernomorets play their home matches in Novopavlovka; 
      Uyutnoe at Evolution Sport Center in Eupatoria (3 km south-east of Uyutnoe).
    InComSport-2 Kuibyshevo, KrymTeplitsa-2 Molodyozhnoe, Ocean-2 Kerch, and FC Eupatoria-2 withdrew.
    Triad-Monte Rodnikovo changed name to Ronda-NovaCenter Simferopol during the winter break.
    SSOR #3 Sevastopol, ORA Krasnolesye, Mriya Yalta, AFC Uyutnoe, Detonator Sevastopol, 
      and Artek Gurzuf withdrew from the second half.

Top scorers:

1.Anton Penchelyuzov (Rubin)        15
2.Alexander Zhabokritskiy (Rubin)   13
3.Andrei Alexandrov (Gvardeyets)    11
  Nikita Bezklubyuk (Chernomorets)  11
5.Roman Dovzhik (Orbit)              9
6.Dmitriy Brovkin (Gvardeyets)       8
  Vadim Grishin (Triad-Monte)        8
  Alexei Sosnovskiy (Chernomorets)   8
9.Mikhail Barinov (Gvardeyets)       7
  Daniil Goltsov (ORA)               7
  Vladislav Korzhinskiy (Rubin)      7
  Anton Tatarintsev (Mriya)          7

Round 13 [Aug 9]
Rubin        - Gvardeyets
Orbit        - Chernomorets
Ronda-NovaCe - Saq

Round 14 [Aug 15]
Gvardeyets   - Ronda-NovaCe
Orbit        - Saq
Chernomorets - Rubin

Round 15 [Aug 23]
Gvardeyets   - Chernomorets
Saq          - Rubin
Ronda-NovaCe - Orbit

Round 16
[Aug 22]
Rubin        - Ronda-NovaCe
[Aug 29]
Gvardeyets   - Orbit
Chernomorets - Saq
 

Crimean Republic Open Cup 2019/20

NB: cup for second level clubs.

Quarterfinals [Nov 23, 30]

FC Saq                     -/+    SOVETSKIY District Selection
Artek Gurzuf             1-3 1-4  BK TERMINAL Lenino
CAI Simferopol           5-3 9-3  Team Crimea
Orbit Krasnogvardeiskoe  0-3 -/+  RUBIN Yalta

Semifinals

[Mar 7, 14]
Sovetskiy Dis Selection  0-2 2-2  BK TERMINAL Lenino
[tba]
Rubin Yalta               -   -   CAI Simferopol


2018/19

list of champions

list of cup winners


About this document

NB: the separation of Crimea from Ukraine is not recognised by UEFA or FIFA; inclusion of results here exclusively serves football statistical purposes

Source: Crimean Republican Football Federation (rffk-roo.ru)

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin
Last updated: 6 Aug 2020

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2019/20
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.