Croatia 2011/12


1. HNL
Hrvatski Kup
2. HNL
3rd level
4th level
5th level
6th and 7th level (Osječko-baranjska county)

1. HNL

NB:
Only teams placed 15th or better, that have valid licence for the First league may participate in the First league in the next season.
Only teams that have valid licence for the Second league, if relegated, may participate in the Second league.
#: Teams that have licence for the European competitions.
*: Teams that have licence for the First league.

  1  Dinamo Zagreb             30  23   6   1  73  11   75 [CL] #
  2  Hajduk Split              30  16   6   8  50  24   54 [EL] #
  3  Slaven Belupo Koprivnica  30  14  10   6  41  27   52 [EL] #
  4  Radnički Split            30  14   8   8  43  32   50 #
  5  Cibalia Vinkovci          30  13   6  11  35  35   45 #
  6  Zagreb                    30  13   6  11  36  42   45 #
  7  Lokomotiva Zagreb         30  12   8  10  33  33   44 #
  8  Osijek                    30  11  10   9  45  38   43 [EL] #
  9  Istra 1961 Pula           30  11   9  10  35  33   42 #
 10  Zadar                     30  11   7  12  29  44   40 *
 11  Inter Zaprešić            30  11   5  14  33  33   38 #
 12  Rijeka                    30   9  11  10  29  29   38 #
 13  Lučko                     30   6  13  11  29  36   31 [relegated] *
 14  Šibenik                   30   6   9  15  27  39   27 [relegated --> to the 3rd league - group "South"]
 15  Karlovac                  30   6   7  17  25  53   24 [-1] [relegated --> to the 3rd league - group "Centre"]
 16  Varaždin                  30   2   3  25  16  70    8 [-1] [relegated --> to the 1st county league]

NB:
Varaždin missed two matches in the championship and is, therefore, demoted to the 1st county league

 1 . round (22. VII. 2011.)
Varaždin - Lokomotiva Zagreb                                  0:2 (24. VII. 2011.)
Hajduk Split - Šibenik                                        2:1 (19. VII. 2011.)
Lučko - Zadar                                                 1:1
Osijek - Rijeka                                               1:1
Karlovac - Istra 1961 Pula                                    2:1
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Zagreb                             1:0
Cibalia Vinkovci - Radnički Split                             2:1 (24. VII. 2011.)
Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zaprešić                                2:0 (23. VII. 2011.)
 2 . round (30. VII. 2011.)
Dinamo Zagreb - Cibalia Vinkovci                              2:0
Radnički Split - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                     1:1 (31. VII. 2011.)
Zagreb - Karlovac                                             3:0 (29. VII. 2011.)
Istra 1961 Pula - Osijek                                      0:1
Rijeka - Lučko                                                1:0
Zadar - Hajduk Split                                          1:0 (31. VII. 2011.)
Šibenik - Varaždin                                            1:0 (31. VII. 2011.)
Inter Zaprešić - Lokomotiva Zagreb                            1:1 (29. VII. 2011.)
 3 . round (6. VIII. 2011.)
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Dinamo Zagreb                      0:2
Karlovac - Radnički Split                                     1:3 (7. VIII. 2011.)
Osijek - Zagreb                                               4:0
Lučko - Istra 1961 Pula                                       0:2
Hajduk Split - Rijeka                                         2:1 (7. VIII. 2011.)
Varaždin - Zadar                                              1:2 (7. VIII. 2011.)
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Šibenik                                   2:0 (5. VIII. 2011.)
Cibalia Vinkovci - Inter Zaprešić                             0:1
 4 . round (13. VIII. 2011.)
Dinamo Zagreb - Karlovac                                      5:0 (12. VIII. 2011.)
Cibalia Vinkovci - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                   1:4
Radnički Split - Osijek                                       2:2 (14. VIII. 2011.)
Zagreb - Lučko                                                1:0 (12. VIII. 2011.)
Istra 1961 Pula - Hajduk Split                                0:3
Rijeka - Varaždin                                             2:0
Zadar - Lokomotiva Zagreb                                     0:3
Inter Zaprešić - Šibenik                                      2:0 (12. VIII. 2011.)
 5 . round (20. VIII. 2011.)
Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb                                        0:4
Karlovac - Cibalia Vinkovci                                   2:2
Lučko - Radnički Split                                        1:2
Hajduk Split - Zagreb                                         4:0 (21. VIII. 2011.)
Varaždin - Istra 1961 Pula                                    2:2
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rijeka                                    0:0 (19. VIII. 2011.)
Šibenik - Zadar                                               1:1
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Inter Zaprešić                     3:2 (19. VIII. 2011.)
 6 . round (27. VIII. 2011.)
Dinamo Zagreb - Lučko                                         1:0
Cibalia Vinkovci - Osijek                                     0:1
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Karlovac                           3:0
Radnički Split - Hajduk Split                                 1:1
Zagreb - Varaždin                                             1:0
Istra 1961 Pula - Lokomotiva Zagreb                           2:1
Rijeka - Šibenik                                              1:0
Inter Zaprešić - Zadar                                        2:0
 7 . round (10. IX. 2011.)
Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb                                  1:1
Lučko - Cibalia Vinkovci                                      0:1
Osijek - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                             2:0
Varaždin - Radnički Split                                     1:2
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Zagreb                                    2:3
Šibenik - Istra 1961 Pula                                     0:0
Zadar - Rijeka                                                4:4 (11. IX. 2011.)
Karlovac - Inter Zaprešić                                     0:1
 8 . round (17. IX. 2011.)
Dinamo Zagreb - Varaždin                                      7:0
Cibalia Vinkovci - Hajduk Split                               0:2
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Lučko                              1:1 (16. IX. 2011.)
Karlovac - Osijek                                             2:0 (18. IX. 2011.)
Radnički Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb                            1:0
Zagreb - Šibenik                                              1:1 (16. IX. 2011.)
Istra 1961 Pula - Zadar                                       1:1
Inter Zaprešić - Rijeka                                       1:0 (16. IX. 2011.)
 9 . round (24. IX. 2011.)
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb                             1:2 (23. IX. 2011.)
Varaždin - Cibalia Vinkovci                                   0:1
Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                       4:1 (25. IX. 2011.)
Lučko - Karlovac                                              1:0
Šibenik - Radnički Split                                      1:2
Zadar - Zagreb                                                1:0
Rijeka - Istra 1961 Pula                                      0:0
Osijek - Inter Zaprešić                                       1:0
 10 . round (1. X. 2011.)
Dinamo Zagreb - Šibenik                                       2:1
Cibalia Vinkovci - Lokomotiva Zagreb                          1:0
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Varaždin                           1:0
Karlovac - Hajduk Split                                       1:1 (2. X. 2011.)
Osijek - Lučko                                                2:2
Radnički Split - Zadar                                        3:1
Zagreb - Rijeka                                               2:1 (30. IX. 2011.)
Inter Zaprešić - Istra 1961 Pula                              1:1 (30. IX. 2011.)
 11 . round (15. X. 2011.)
Zadar - Dinamo Zagreb                                         2:1 (14. X. 2011.)
Šibenik - Cibalia Vinkovci                                    3:0
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                  0:0 (14. X. 2011.)
Varaždin - Karlovac                                           0:1
Hajduk Split - Osijek                                         3:1
Rijeka - Radnički Split                                       2:0 (16. X. 2011.)
Istra 1961 Pula - Zagreb                                      0:1
Lučko - Inter Zaprešić                                        2:0
 12 . round (22. X. 2011.)
Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka                                        2:0
Cibalia Vinkovci - Zadar                                      2:0
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Šibenik                            1:0
Karlovac - Lokomotiva Zagreb                                  0:1
Osijek - Varaždin                                             2:2
Lučko - Hajduk Split                                          0:3 (21. X. 2011.)
Radnički Split - Istra 1961 Pula                              3:1
Inter Zaprešić - Zagreb                                       3:1 (21. X. 2011.)
 13 . round (29. X. 2011.)
Istra 1961 Pula - Dinamo Zagreb                               0:2
Rijeka - Cibalia Vinkovci                                     1:1
Zadar - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                              1:3
Šibenik - Karlovac                                            4:1
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Osijek                                    1:4 (28. X. 2011.)
Varaždin - Lučko                                              0:2
Zagreb - Radnički Split                                       0:2 (28. X. 2011.)
Hajduk Split - Inter Zaprešić                                 1:2 (30. X. 2011.)
 14 . round (5. XI. 2011.)
Dinamo Zagreb - Zagreb                                        1:0
Cibalia Vinkovci - Istra 1961 Pula                            1:0
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Rijeka                             1:0 (4. XI. 2011.)
Karlovac - Zadar                                              2:0
Osijek - Šibenik                                              0:0 (6. XI. 2011.)
Lučko - Lokomotiva Zagreb                                     2:2
Hajduk Split - Varaždin                                       3:0
Inter Zaprešić - Radnički Split                               0:3 (4. XI. 2011.)
 15 . round (19. XI. 2011.)
Radnički Split - Dinamo Zagreb                                0:3 (18. XI. 2011.)
Zagreb - Cibalia Vinkovci                                     1:1 (18. XI. 2011.)
Istra 1961 Pula - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                    2:1
Rijeka - Karlovac                                             3:0 (awarded)
Zadar - Osijek                                                2:1
Šibenik - Lučko                                               1:1
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split                              1:0
Varaždin - Inter Zaprešić                                     3:2
 16 . round (26. XI. 2011.)
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Varaždin                                  1:0 (25. XI. 2011.)
Šibenik - Hajduk Split                                        1:2
Zadar - Lučko                                                 1:0
Rijeka - Osijek                                               1:0
Istra 1961 Pula - Karlovac                                    2:0
Zagreb - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                             1:1
Radnički Split - Cibalia Vinkovci                             1:1
Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb                                0:0 (27. XI. 2011.)
 17 . round (3. XII. 2011.)
Cibalia Vinkovci - Dinamo Zagreb                              2:2
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Radnički Split                     2:0
Karlovac - Zagreb                                             3:3
Osijek - Istra 1961 Pula                                      2:1 (4. XII. 2011.)
Lučko - Rijeka                                                1:1
Hajduk Split - Zadar                                          1:0 (4. XII. 2011.)
Varaždin - Šibenik                                            2:1
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Inter Zaprešić                            2:0 (2. XII. 2011.)
 18 . round (21. III. 2012.)
Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                      2:0
Radnički Split - Karlovac                                     3:1
Zagreb - Osijek                                               2:2 (20. III. 2012.)
Istra 1961 Pula - Lučko                                       2:0
Rijeka - Hajduk Split                                         0:3
Zadar - Varaždin                                              2:0
Šibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb                                   0:1
Inter Zaprešić - Cibalia Vinkovci                             1:1
 19 . round (25. II. 2012.)
Karlovac - Dinamo Zagreb                                      0:3
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Cibalia Vinkovci                   0:1
Osijek - Radnički Split                                       3:2 (26. II. 2012.)
Lučko - Zagreb                                                0:1
Hajduk Split - Istra 1961 Pula                                1:1
Varaždin - Rijeka                                             0:3 (awarded)
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Zadar                                     3:0 (24. II. 2012.)
Šibenik - Inter Zaprešić                                      2:0
 20 . round (3. III. 2012.)
Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek                                        1:0
Cibalia Vinkovci - Karlovac                                   2:0
Radnički Split - Lučko                                        1:1
Zagreb - Hajduk Split                                         2:4 (2. III. 2012.)
Istra 1961 Pula - Varaždin                                    2:1
Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb                                    0:0 (4. III. 2012.)
Zadar - Šibenik                                               0:1
Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                     0:1 (2. III. 2012.)
 21 . round (10. III. 2012.)
Lučko - Dinamo Zagreb                                         0:4
Osijek - Cibalia Vinkovci                                     1:2 (11. III. 2012.)
Karlovac - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                           0:0
Hajduk Split - Radnički Split                                 0:0
Varaždin - Zagreb                                             2:3
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961 Pula                           0:2
Šibenik - Rijeka                                              2:2 (9. III. 2012.)
Zadar - Inter Zaprešić                                        2:1
 22 . round (17. III. 2012.)
Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split                                  2:1
Cibalia Vinkovci - Lučko                                      1:3
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Osijek                             2:0 (16. III. 2012.)
Radnički Split - Varaždin                                     2:2
Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb                                    0:0 (16. III. 2012.)
Istra 1961 Pula - Šibenik                                     2:1
Rijeka - Zadar                                                0:1 (18. III. 2012.)
Inter Zaprešić - Karlovac                                     4:0 (16. III. 2012.)
 23 . round (24. III. 2012.)
Varaždin - Dinamo Zagreb                                      0:4
Hajduk Split - Cibalia Vinkovci                               1:0 (25. III. 2012.)
Lučko - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                              1:1
Osijek - Karlovac                                             1:1
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Radnički Split                            1:0
Šibenik - Zagreb                                              2:1
Zadar - Istra 1961 Pula                                       0:0
Rijeka - Inter Zaprešić                                       1:0 (25. III. 2012.)
 24 . round (31. III. 2012.)
Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb                             6:0
Cibalia Vinkovci - Varaždin                                   3:0 (awarded)
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Hajduk Split                       1:1
Karlovac - Lučko                                              0:0
Radnički Split - Šibenik                                      2:0
Zagreb - Zadar                                                2:0 (30. III. 2012.)
Istra 1961 Pula - Rijeka                                      0:0 (11. IV. 2012.)
Inter Zaprešić - Osijek                                       2:0 (30. III. 2012.)
 25 . round (7. IV. 2012.)
Šibenik - Dinamo Zagreb                                       0:3
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Cibalia Vinkovci                          1:2
Varaždin - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                           0:3 (awarded)
Hajduk Split - Karlovac                                       1:0
Lučko - Osijek                                                2:2
Zadar - Radnički Split                                        2:1
Rijeka - Zagreb                                               0:1
Istra 1961 Pula - Inter Zaprešić                              2:1
 26 . round (14. IV. 2012.)
Dinamo Zagreb - Zadar                                         1:1
Cibalia Vinkovci - Šibenik                                    5:1
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Lokomotiva Zagreb                  3:1
Karlovac - Varaždin                                           3:0 (awarded)
Osijek - Hajduk Split                                         2:1
Radnički Split - Rijeka                                       2:0
Zagreb - Istra 1961 Pula                                      2:1
Inter Zaprešić - Lučko                                        1:1
 27 . round (21. IV. 2012.)
Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb                                        1:1
Zadar - Cibalia Vinkovci                                      1:0
Šibenik - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                            1:1
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Karlovac                                  2:1 (20. IV. 2012.)
Varaždin - Osijek                                             0:3 (awarded)
Hajduk Split - Lučko                                          1:2
Istra 1961 Pula - Radnički Split                              2:0 (22. IV. 2012.)
Zagreb - Inter Zaprešić                                       2:1 (20. IV. 2012.)
 28 . round (28. IV. 2012.)
Dinamo Zagreb - Istra 1961 Pula                               4:1
Cibalia Vinkovci - Rijeka                                     2:0 (29. IV. 2012.)
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Zadar                              2:0
Karlovac - Šibenik                                            1:0
Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb                                    1:1
Lučko - Varaždin                                              3:0 (awarded)
Radnički Split - Zagreb                                       2:0
Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split                                 1:0 (27. IV. 2012.)
 29 . round (5. V. 2012.)
Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb                                        0:3
Istra 1961 Pula - Cibalia Vinkovci                            3:0
Rijeka - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                             1:1
Zadar - Karlovac                                              2:2
Šibenik - Osijek                                              1:1
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Lučko                                     2:2 (4. V. 2012.)
Varaždin - Hajduk Split                                       0:3 (awarded)
Radnički Split - Inter Zaprešić                               1:0
 30 . round (12. V. 2012.)
Dinamo Zagreb - Radnički Split                                0:0
Cibalia Vinkovci - Zagreb                                     0:2
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Istra 1961 Pula                    2:2
Karlovac - Rijeka                                             1:2
Osijek - Zadar                                                5:0
Lučko - Šibenik                                               0:0
Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb                              0:1
Inter Zaprešić - Varaždin                                     3:0 (awarded)





Kup HNS-a

Preliminary round (24. VIII. 2011.):
====================================
Slatina - Podravac Virje                                      2:3
Mladost Petrinja - Novalja                                    3:1
Karlovac - Dinamo Palovec                                     4:1
Belišće - Rudeš Zagreb                                        2:2 (2:4)
Strmec Bedenica - Graničar Laze                               0:1
Vrbovec - Moslavina Kutina                                    2:0
Krka Lozovac - BSK Bijelo Brdo                                1:2
Istra 1961 Pula - Mladost Ždralovi                            7:0
Rudar Labin - Slavija Pleternica                              5:1
Jadran Gunja - Zmaj Blato                                     4:3
Plitvica Gojanec - Opatija                                    2:3
Fruškogorac Ilok - Rudar 47 Donje Ladanje                     3:1
Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod - Radnički Split                 1:2
Zadar - Dugopolje                                             2:1
Radnik Sesvete - Međimurje Čakovec                            3:0
Radoboj - Koprivnica                                          3:0

1/16 final (21. IX. 2011.):
===========================
Radoboj - Dinamo Zagreb                                       0:5
Jadran Gunja - Hajduk Split                                   1:5
Graničar Laze - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                      0:4
Podravac Virje - Varaždin                                     0:0 (2:4)
Mladost Petrinja - Zagreb                                     0:7
Fruškogorac Ilok - Cibalia Vinkovci                           1:3
Radnik Sesvete - Šibenik                                      2:0
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Rijeka                                      1:2
Vrbovec - Inter Zaprešić                                      0:1
Opatija - Osijek                                              0:1
Rudeš Zagreb - Pomorac Kostrena                               2:1
Radnički Split - Segesta Sisak                                5:0
Rudar Labin - Istra 1961 Pula                                 0:1
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Konavljanin Čilipi                   1:0
Zadar - Karlovac                                              1:1 (8:9)
HAŠK Zagreb - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                     2:1

1/8 final (26. X. 2011.):
=========================
HAŠK Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb                                   0:4
Hajduk Split - Karlovac                                       3:2
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica             2:1
Varaždin - Istra 1961 Pula                                    0:1
Zagreb - Radnički Split                                       2:1
Rudeš Zagreb - Cibalia Vinkovci                               0:1
Osijek - Radnik Sesvete                                       2:1
Rijeka - Inter Zaprešić                                       1:0

Quarterfinal (23. XI. & 30. XI. 2011.):
=======================================
Hajduk Split - Zagreb                                         1:0 0:1 (4:5)
Dinamo Zagreb - Istra 1961 Pula                               1:1 1:1 (4:3) (18. II. & 7. III. 2012.)
Rijeka - Osijek                                               1:2 0:2
Cibalia Vinkovci - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                     2:1 1:1

Semifinal (4. IV. & 11. IV. 2012.):
===================================
Osijek - Cibalia Vinkovci                                     3:0 1:2
Dinamo Zagreb - Zagreb                                        1:1 2:1

Final (2. V. & 16. V. 2012.):
=============================
Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb                                        0:0 1:3



2. HNL

NB:
Only teams placed 2nd or better, that have valid licence for the First league, may be promoted.
Only teams placed 14th of better, that have valid licence for the Second league, may remain in the league.
Marsonia 1909 is a newly founded club which is included in the 2nd league against all rules. Old Marsonia is still in the 1st county league, while MV Croatia has been demoted to the lowest league possible (3rd county league).
#: Team that has licence for the First league.
*: Teams that have licence for the Second league.

  1  Dugopolje                     28  17   6   5  50  27   57 *
  2  Pomorac Kostrena              28  18   2   8  63  30   56 *
  3  Mosor Žrnovnica               28  15   7   6  36  16   52 *
  4  Vinogradar Lokošin Dol        28  15   5   8  47  32   50 *
  5  Imotski                       28  11   9   8  26  21   42 *
  6  Rudeš Zagreb                  28  11   8   9  42  33   41 *
  7  Gorica                        28  10  10   8  27  24   40 *
  8  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb   28  10  10   8  36  37   40 #
  9  Radnik Sesvete                28  10   9   9  34  31   39 *
 10  Junak Sinj                    28  10   9   9  29  27   39 *
 11  Solin                         28  10   5  13  35  45   35 *
 12  Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod  28   8   6  14  25  50   30 [relegated]
 13  Međimurje Čakovec             28   5   7  16  31  60   22 [relegated]
 14  HAŠK Zagreb                   28   6   3  19  33  52   21 *
 15  Croatia Sesvete               28   4   4  20  23  52   16 [relegated]

 1 . round (20. VIII. 2011.)
Gorica - Rudeš Zagreb                                         1:0
Mosor Žrnovnica - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                      3:1
HAŠK Zagreb - Radnik Sesvete                                  2:1
Croatia Sesvete - Imotski                                     1:1 (19. VIII. 2011.)
Pomorac Kostrena - Solin                                      2:1
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Junak Sinj                      1:2 (19. VIII. 2011.)
Dugopolje - Međimurje Čakovec                                 2:0 (19. VIII. 2011.)
Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod bye
 2 . round (27. VIII. 2011.)
Dugopolje - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                       5:0
Junak Sinj - Pomorac Kostrena                                 0:0
Solin - Croatia Sesvete                                       3:1
Imotski - HAŠK Zagreb                                         2:1
Radnik Sesvete - Mosor Žrnovnica                              1:2
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Gorica                               0:2
Rudeš Zagreb - Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod                   4:0
Međimurje Čakovec bye
 3 . round (3. IX. 2011.)
Pomorac Kostrena - Dugopolje                                  1:2
Croatia Sesvete - Junak Sinj                                  1:1
HAŠK Zagreb - Solin                                           3:0
Mosor Žrnovnica - Imotski                                     0:0
Gorica - Radnik Sesvete                                       0:0
Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol         1:2
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Međimurje Čakovec               2:2
Rudeš Zagreb bye
 4 . round (10. IX. 2011.)
Dugopolje - Croatia Sesvete                                   2:0
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Pomorac Kostrena                0:6
Junak Sinj - HAŠK Zagreb                                      4:2
Solin - Mosor Žrnovnica                                       2:1
Imotski - Gorica                                              1:0
Radnik Sesvete - Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod                 5:0
Međimurje Čakovec - Rudeš Zagreb                              3:2
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol bye
 5 . round (17. IX. 2011.)
HAŠK Zagreb - Dugopolje                                       2:4
Croatia Sesvete - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                 0:2
Mosor Žrnovnica - Junak Sinj                                  0:0
Gorica - Solin                                                0:1
Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod - Imotski                        2:1
Rudeš Zagreb - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                         2:1 (18. IX. 2011.)
Pomorac Kostrena - Međimurje Čakovec                          7:1
Radnik Sesvete bye
 6 . round (24. IX. 2011.)
Dugopolje - Mosor Žrnovnica                                   2:2 (25. IX. 2011.)
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - HAŠK Zagreb                     2:1 (23. IX. 2011.)
Pomorac Kostrena - Croatia Sesvete                            4:0
Junak Sinj - Gorica                                           0:0
Solin - Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod                          3:1
Radnik Sesvete - Rudeš Zagreb                                 1:1
Međimurje Čakovec - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                    1:2
Imotski bye
 7 . round (1. X. 2011.)
Gorica - Dugopolje                                            3:2
Mosor Žrnovnica - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                 3:0
HAŠK Zagreb - Pomorac Kostrena                                2:4
Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod - Junak Sinj                     1:0
Rudeš Zagreb - Imotski                                        1:3 (2. X. 2011.)
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Radnik Sesvete                       4:0 (2. X. 2011.)
Croatia Sesvete - Međimurje Čakovec                           3:0 (30. IX. 2011.)
Solin bye
 8 . round (8. X. 2011.)
Dugopolje - Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod                      5:0 (9. X. 2011.)
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Gorica                          2:1
Pomorac Kostrena - Mosor Žrnovnica                            0:1 (9. X. 2011.)
Croatia Sesvete - HAŠK Zagreb                                 3:0
Solin - Rudeš Zagreb                                          0:7
Imotski - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                              1:0
Međimurje Čakovec - Radnik Sesvete                            1:0
Junak Sinj bye
 9 . round (15. X. 2011.)
Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb    1:1
Gorica - Pomorac Kostrena                                     2:0
Mosor Žrnovnica - Croatia Sesvete                             2:0
Rudeš Zagreb - Junak Sinj                                     1:1 (16. X. 2011.)
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Solin                                3:0 (16. X. 2011.)
Radnik Sesvete - Imotski                                      0:0
HAŠK Zagreb - Međimurje Čakovec                               4:0
Dugopolje bye
 10 . round (22. X. 2011.)
Dugopolje - Rudeš Zagreb                                      1:0 (23. X. 2011.)
Pomorac Kostrena - Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod               3:1
Croatia Sesvete - Gorica                                      0:3 (Croatia Sesvete has been suspended.)
HAŠK Zagreb - Mosor Žrnovnica                                 0:0
Junak Sinj - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                           1:0
Solin - Radnik Sesvete                                        2:2
Međimurje Čakovec - Imotski                                   0:3
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb bye
 11 . round (29. X. 2011.)
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Dugopolje                            3:2 (30. X. 2011.)
Rudeš Zagreb - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                    2:2 (30. X. 2011.)
Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod - Croatia Sesvete                1:0
Gorica - HAŠK Zagreb                                          2:0
Radnik Sesvete - Junak Sinj                                   0:2
Imotski - Solin                                               1:0
Mosor Žrnovnica - Međimurje Čakovec                           4:0
Pomorac Kostrena bye
 12 . round (5. XI. 2011.)
Dugopolje - Radnik Sesvete                                    3:0 (6. XI. 2011.)
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol          1:2 (4. XI. 2011.)
Pomorac Kostrena - Rudeš Zagreb                               2:1
HAŠK Zagreb - Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod                    1:1
Mosor Žrnovnica - Gorica                                      1:0
Junak Sinj - Imotski                                          0:1
Međimurje Čakovec - Solin                                     3:3
Croatia Sesvete bye
 13 . round (12. XI. 2011.)
Imotski - Dugopolje                                           0:1
Radnik Sesvete - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                  0:0 (22. XI. 2011.)
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Pomorac Kostrena                     4:2 (13. XI. 2011.)
Rudeš Zagreb - Croatia Sesvete                                0:1 (13. XI. 2011.)
Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod - Mosor Žrnovnica                0:2
Solin - Junak Sinj                                            1:4
Gorica - Međimurje Čakovec                                    0:0
HAŠK Zagreb bye
 14 . round (19. XI. 2011.)
Dugopolje - Solin                                             3:1 (20. XI. 2011.)
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Imotski                         0:0 (18. XI. 2011.)
Pomorac Kostrena - Radnik Sesvete                             1:0
Croatia Sesvete - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                      0:1 (18. XI. 2011.)
HAŠK Zagreb - Rudeš Zagreb                                    0:2
Gorica - Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod                         1:0
Međimurje Čakovec - Junak Sinj                                0:0
Mosor Žrnovnica bye
 15 . round (26. XI. 2011.)
Junak Sinj - Dugopolje                                        1:0
Solin - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                           1:1
Imotski - Pomorac Kostrena                                    0:1
Radnik Sesvete - Croatia Sesvete                              1:0 (27. XI. 2011.)
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - HAŠK Zagreb                          2:0 (27. XI. 2011.)
Rudeš Zagreb - Mosor Žrnovnica                                1:0 (27. XI. 2011.)
Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod - Međimurje Čakovec              2:1
Gorica bye
 16 . round (25. II. 2012.)
Rudeš Zagreb - Gorica                                         1:1 (28. II. 2012. in Lokošin Dol)
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Mosor Žrnovnica                      1:0 (26. II. 2012.)
Radnik Sesvete - HAŠK Zagreb                                  3:1
Imotski - Croatia Sesvete                                     1:0
Solin - Pomorac Kostrena                                      0:2
Junak Sinj - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                      2:1
Međimurje Čakovec - Dugopolje                                 1:1
Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod bye
 17 . round (3. III. 2012.)
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Dugopolje                       4:1 (2. III. 2012.)
Pomorac Kostrena - Junak Sinj                                 1:0
Croatia Sesvete - Solin                                       1:4
HAŠK Zagreb - Imotski                                         1:0
Mosor Žrnovnica - Radnik Sesvete                              0:1
Gorica - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                               0:0
Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod - Rudeš Zagreb                   4:0
Međimurje Čakovec bye
 18 . round (10. III. 2012.)
Dugopolje - Pomorac Kostrena                                  2:1 (11. III. 2012.)
Junak Sinj - Croatia Sesvete                                  2:0
Solin - HAŠK Zagreb                                           1:0
Imotski - Mosor Žrnovnica                                     0:0
Radnik Sesvete - Gorica                                       1:1
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod         1:1 (11. III. 2012.)
Međimurje Čakovec - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb               0:3
Rudeš Zagreb bye
 19 . round (17. III. 2012.)
Croatia Sesvete - Dugopolje                                   2:2
Pomorac Kostrena - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                3:2
HAŠK Zagreb - Junak Sinj                                      1:2
Mosor Žrnovnica - Solin                                       1:0
Gorica - Imotski                                              1:0
Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod - Radnik Sesvete                 1:3 (18. III. 2012.)
Rudeš Zagreb - Međimurje Čakovec                              3:0 (18. III. 2012.)
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol bye
 20 . round (24. III. 2012.)
Dugopolje - HAŠK Zagreb                                       1:0 (25. III. 2012.)
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Croatia Sesvete                 1:1 (23. III. 2012.)
Junak Sinj - Mosor Žrnovnica                                  0:1
Solin - Gorica                                                2:1
Imotski - Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod                        3:0
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Rudeš Zagreb                         2:2 (25. III. 2012.)
Međimurje Čakovec - Pomorac Kostrena                          1:2
Radnik Sesvete bye
 21 . round (31. III. 2012.)
Mosor Žrnovnica - Dugopolje                                   0:2
HAŠK Zagreb - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                     1:2
Croatia Sesvete - Pomorac Kostrena                            1:2
Gorica - Junak Sinj                                           1:1
Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod - Solin                          1:0
Rudeš Zagreb - Radnik Sesvete                                 1:0 (1. IV. 2012.)
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Međimurje Čakovec                    3:0 (1. IV. 2012.)
Imotski bye
 22 . round (4. IV. 2012.)
Dugopolje - Gorica                                            1:0
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Mosor Žrnovnica                 2:1
Pomorac Kostrena - HAŠK Zagreb                                3:0
Junak Sinj - Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod                     1:0
Imotski - Rudeš Zagreb                                        1:1
Radnik Sesvete - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                       1:1
Međimurje Čakovec - Croatia Sesvete                           4:1
Solin bye
 23 . round (10. IV. 2012.)
Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod - Dugopolje                      0:0
Gorica - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                          0:0
Mosor Žrnovnica - Pomorac Kostrena                            2:1
HAŠK Zagreb - Croatia Sesvete                                 1:2
Rudeš Zagreb - Solin                                          0:0
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Imotski                              3:1
Radnik Sesvete - Međimurje Čakovec                            3:0
Junak Sinj bye
 24 . round (14. IV. 2012.)
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod    2:0 (13. IV. 2012.)
Pomorac Kostrena - Gorica                                     4:1
Croatia Sesvete - Mosor Žrnovnica                             0:3
Junak Sinj - Rudeš Zagreb                                     1:2
Solin - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                                2:0
Imotski - Radnik Sesvete                                      2:0 (15. IV. 2012.)
Međimurje Čakovec - HAŠK Zagreb                               1:2
Dugopolje bye
 25 . round (21. IV. 2012.)
Rudeš Zagreb - Dugopolje                                      1:1 (22. IV. 2012.)
Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod - Pomorac Kostrena               1:1
Gorica - Croatia Sesvete                                      1:0
Mosor Žrnovnica - HAŠK Zagreb                                 0:0
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Junak Sinj                           2:0 (22. IV. 2012.)
Radnik Sesvete - Solin                                        2:1
Imotski - Međimurje Čakovec                                   1:1
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb bye
 26 . round (28. IV. 2012.)
Dugopolje - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                            2:5
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Rudeš Zagreb                    2:0 (27. IV. 2012.)
Croatia Sesvete - Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod                2:3
HAŠK Zagreb - Gorica                                          3:4
Junak Sinj - Radnik Sesvete                                   2:4
Solin - Imotski                                               0:0
Međimurje Čakovec - Mosor Žrnovnica                           1:3
Pomorac Kostrena bye
 27 . round (1. V. 2012.)
Radnik Sesvete - Dugopolje                                    0:0
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb          0:0
Rudeš Zagreb - Pomorac Kostrena                               2:1
Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod - HAŠK Zagreb                    2:1
Gorica - Mosor Žrnovnica                                      0:0 (30. IV. 2012.)
Imotski - Junak Sinj                                          1:1
Solin - Međimurje Čakovec                                     3:1
Croatia Sesvete bye
 28 . round (5. V. 2012.)
Dugopolje - Imotski                                           1:0 (6. V. 2012.)
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Radnik Sesvete                  1:1 (4. V. 2012.)
Pomorac Kostrena - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                     3:0
Croatia Sesvete - Rudeš Zagreb                                0:2
Mosor Žrnovnica - Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod                2:1
Junak Sinj - Solin                                            1:4
Međimurje Čakovec - Gorica                                    4:1
HAŠK Zagreb bye
 29 . round (13. V. 2012.)
Solin - Dugopolje                                             0:1
Imotski - Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb                         1:0
Radnik Sesvete - Pomorac Kostrena                             2:1
Vinogradar Lokošin Dol - Croatia Sesvete                      3:2
Rudeš Zagreb - HAŠK Zagreb                                    3:2
Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod - Gorica                         0:0
Junak Sinj - Međimurje Čakovec                                0:0
Mosor Žrnovnica bye
 30 . round (20. V. 2012.)
Dugopolje - Junak Sinj                                        1:0
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb - Solin                           2:0
Pomorac Kostrena - Imotski                                    5:1
Croatia Sesvete - Radnik Sesvete                              1:2
HAŠK Zagreb - Vinogradar Lokošin Dol                          2:1
Mosor Žrnovnica - Rudeš Zagreb                                2:0
Međimurje Čakovec - Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod              5:0
Gorica bye



Third Level

NB:
1. Deducted points are shown between the brackets.
2. Only teams placed 4th (6th in group "West") or better, that have valid licence for the Second league, may enter Promotion play-off.
3. Group "West" will be divided into two groups - "West" and "Centre" of 16 teams - in the following season.
4. 3rd league is the highest rank of competition for which the teams do not need licence.
5. Teams that have licence for the Second league are marked with "*".

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"

  1  BSK Bijelo Brdo     29  23   6   0  76  17   75
  2  Višnjevac           29  14   6   9  45  36   48
  3  Graničar Županja    29  14   4  11  66  47   46
  4  Mladost Cernik      29  13   5  11  47  44   44
  5  Belišće             29  12   7  10  41  33   43
  6  Slavija Pleternica  29  12   6  11  46  28   42
  7  Oriolik Oriovac     29  11   8  10  33  38   41
  8  Đakovo              29  10   8  11  47  40   38 [merged with Croatia Đakovo after the season]
  9  Otok                29  11   4  14  59  64   37
 10  Mladost Antin       29   9  10  10  48  54   37
 11  Slobodnica          29   9   9  11  40  70   36 [withdrew after the season]
 12  Olimpija Osijek     29   9   6  14  51  60   33
 13  Croatia Đakovo      29   8   9  12  30  43   33 [merged with Đakovo after the season]
 14  NAŠK Našice         29   8   5  16  41  55   29
 15  Lipik               29   6   8  15  28  60   26
 16  Vukovar '91         15   4   3   8  19  28   15 [relegated]

NB:
Vukovar '91 withdrew after the winter break. All results will remain.

 1 . round (28. 8. 2011.)
Mladost Antin - Mladost Cernik                                1:1
Slobodnica - Lipik                                            5:3
Olimpija Osijek - NAŠK Našice                                 4:1
Slavija Pleternica - Đakovo                                   1:0
Croatia Đakovo - Vukovar '91                                  1:0
Belišće - BSK Bijelo Brdo                                     0:1
Graničar Županja - Oriolik Oriovac                            2:1
Višnjevac - Otok                                              2:1
 2 . round (4. 9. 2011.)
Višnjevac - Graničar Županja                                  0:2
Oriolik Oriovac - Belišće                                     2:1
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Croatia Đakovo                              3:0
Vukovar '91 - Slavija Pleternica                              0:0
Đakovo - Olimpija Osijek                                      5:1
NAŠK Našice - Slobodnica                                      2:3
Lipik - Mladost Antin                                         2:1
Otok - Mladost Cernik                                         2:2
 3 . round (10. 9. 2011.)
Belišće - Višnjevac                                           2:0
Croatia Đakovo - Oriolik Oriovac                              1:0
Slavija Pleternica - BSK Bijelo Brdo                          2:3
Olimpija Osijek - Vukovar '91                                 2:3
Slobodnica - Đakovo                                           4:1
Mladost Antin - NAŠK Našice                                   4:3
Mladost Cernik - Lipik                                        3:1
Graničar Županja - Otok                                       7:0
 4 . round (13. 9. 2011.)
Višnjevac - Croatia Đakovo                                    0:0
Graničar Županja - Belišće                                    0:2
Oriolik Oriovac - Slavija Pleternica                          2:0
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Olimpija Osijek                             2:1
Vukovar '91 - Slobodnica                                      3:3
Đakovo - Mladost Antin                                        1:2
NAŠK Našice - Mladost Cernik                                  2:2
Otok - Lipik                                                  1:3
 5 . round (17. 9. 2011.)
Slavija Pleternica - Višnjevac                                0:2
Croatia Đakovo - Graničar Županja                             0:4
Olimpija Osijek - Oriolik Oriovac                             1:1
Slobodnica - BSK Bijelo Brdo                                  2:2
Mladost Antin - Vukovar '91                                   3:0 (22. 9. 2011.)
Mladost Cernik - Đakovo                                       2:1
Lipik - NAŠK Našice                                           1:0
Belišće - Otok                                                0:0
 6 . round (25. 9. 2011.)
Višnjevac - Olimpija Osijek                                   4:4
Graničar Županja - Slavija Pleternica                         1:1
Belišće - Croatia Đakovo                                      2:0
Oriolik Oriovac - Slobodnica                                  0:0
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Mladost Antin                               2:1
Vukovar '91 - Mladost Cernik                                  2:3
Đakovo - Lipik                                                0:0
Otok - NAŠK Našice                                            1:0
 7 . round (2. 10. 2011.)
Slobodnica - Višnjevac                                        1:0
Olimpija Osijek - Graničar Županja                            4:3
Slavija Pleternica - Belišće                                  2:0
Mladost Antin - Oriolik Oriovac                               0:0
Mladost Cernik - BSK Bijelo Brdo                              1:1
Lipik - Vukovar '91                                           1:1
NAŠK Našice - Đakovo                                          1:3
Croatia Đakovo - Otok                                         2:1
 8 . round (9. 10. 2011.)
Višnjevac - Mladost Antin                                     2:1
Graničar Županja - Slobodnica                                 6:0
Belišće - Olimpija Osijek                                     3:1
Croatia Đakovo - Slavija Pleternica                           1:1
Oriolik Oriovac - Mladost Cernik                              3:2
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Lipik                                       5:0
Vukovar '91 - NAŠK Našice                                     1:0
Otok - Đakovo                                                 6:3
 9 . round (16. 10. 2011.)
Mladost Cernik - Višnjevac                                    2:1
Mladost Antin - Graničar Županja                              1:0
Slobodnica - Belišće                                          1:1
Olimpija Osijek - Croatia Đakovo                              2:3
Lipik - Oriolik Oriovac                                       1:2
NAŠK Našice - BSK Bijelo Brdo                                 2:3
Đakovo - Vukovar '91                                          2:0
Slavija Pleternica - Otok                                     3:0
 10 . round (23. 10. 2011.)
Višnjevac - Lipik                                             4:0
Graničar Županja - Mladost Cernik                             3:1
Belišće - Mladost Antin                                       3:1
Croatia Đakovo - Slobodnica                                   1:0
Slavija Pleternica - Olimpija Osijek                          2:0
Oriolik Oriovac - NAŠK Našice                                 1:0
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Đakovo                                      4:1
Otok - Vukovar '91                                            4:1
 11 . round (30. 10. 2011.)
NAŠK Našice - Višnjevac                                       3:0
Lipik - Graničar Županja                                      1:1
Mladost Cernik - Belišće                                      1:2
Mladost Antin - Croatia Đakovo                                3:3
Slobodnica - Slavija Pleternica                               2:1
Đakovo - Oriolik Oriovac                                      5:0
Vukovar '91 - BSK Bijelo Brdo                                 1:4
Olimpija Osijek - Otok                                        1:4
 12 . round (6. 11. 2011.)
Višnjevac - Đakovo                                            1:0
Graničar Županja - NAŠK Našice                                3:1
Belišće - Lipik                                               4:1
Croatia Đakovo - Mladost Cernik                               1:0
Slavija Pleternica - Mladost Antin                            0:1
Olimpija Osijek - Slobodnica                                  2:1
Oriolik Oriovac - Vukovar '91                                 1:0
Otok - BSK Bijelo Brdo                                        1:4
 13 . round (13. 11. 2011.)
Vukovar '91 - Višnjevac                                       4:0
Đakovo - Graničar Županja                                     1:1
NAŠK Našice - Belišće                                         1:0
Lipik - Croatia Đakovo                                        1:1
Mladost Cernik - Slavija Pleternica                           2:1
Mladost Antin - Olimpija Osijek                               1:1
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Oriolik Oriovac                             1:0
Slobodnica - Otok                                             4:1
 14 . round (20. 11. 2011.)
Višnjevac - BSK Bijelo Brdo                                   0:2
Graničar Županja - Vukovar '91                                3:0
Belišće - Đakovo                                              1:1
Croatia Đakovo - NAŠK Našice                                  1:2
Slavija Pleternica - Lipik                                    3:0
Olimpija Osijek - Mladost Cernik                              2:1
Slobodnica - Mladost Antin                                    1:1
Otok - Oriolik Oriovac                                        5:2
 15 . round (27. 11. 2011.)
Oriolik Oriovac - Višnjevac                                   1:0
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Graničar Županja                            7:0
Vukovar '91 - Belišće                                         3:1
Đakovo - Croatia Đakovo                                       1:0
NAŠK Našice - Slavija Pleternica                              0:0
Lipik - Olimpija Osijek                                       1:2
Mladost Cernik - Slobodnica                                   1:2
Mladost Antin - Otok                                          5:0
 16 . round (4. 3. 2012.)
Mladost Cernik - Mladost Antin                                0:0
Lipik - Slobodnica                                            1:1
NAŠK Našice - Olimpija Osijek                                 1:1
Đakovo - Slavija Pleternica                                   1:1
Vukovar '91 - Croatia Đakovo                                  (cancelled)
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Belišće                                     3:0
Oriolik Oriovac - Graničar Županja                            1:2
Otok - Višnjevac                                              1:1
 17 . round (11. 3. 2012.)
Graničar Županja - Višnjevac                                  2:0
Belišće - Oriolik Oriovac                                     3:2
Croatia Đakovo - BSK Bijelo Brdo                              1:1
Slavija Pleternica - Vukovar '91                              (cancelled)
Olimpija Osijek - Đakovo                                      3:1
Slobodnica - NAŠK Našice                                      3:2
Mladost Antin - Lipik                                         0:0
Mladost Cernik - Otok                                         3:0
 18 . round (18. 3. 2012.)
Višnjevac - Belišće                                           0:0
Oriolik Oriovac - Croatia Đakovo                              2:2
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Slavija Pleternica                          2:0
Vukovar '91 - Olimpija Osijek                                 (cancelled)
Đakovo - Slobodnica                                           2:0
NAŠK Našice - Mladost Antin                                   2:1
Lipik - Mladost Cernik                                        1:3
Otok - Graničar Županja                                       3:1
 19 . round (25. 3. 2012.)
Croatia Đakovo - Višnjevac                                    1:3
Belišće - Graničar Županja                                    1:0
Slavija Pleternica - Oriolik Oriovac                          0:0
Olimpija Osijek - BSK Bijelo Brdo                             1:3
Slobodnica - Vukovar '91                                      (cancelled)
Mladost Antin - Đakovo                                        0:0
Mladost Cernik - NAŠK Našice                                  4:1
Lipik - Otok                                                  2:0
 20 . round (1. 4. 2012.)
Višnjevac - Slavija Pleternica                                1:0
Graničar Županja - Croatia Đakovo                             3:0
Oriolik Oriovac - Olimpija Osijek                             1:1
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Slobodnica                                  5:1
Vukovar '91 - Mladost Antin                                   (cancelled)
Đakovo - Mladost Cernik                                       2:0
NAŠK Našice - Lipik                                           0:0
Otok - Belišće                                                3:1
 21 . round (8. 4. 2012.)
Olimpija Osijek - Višnjevac                                   1:2
Slavija Pleternica - Graničar Županja                         6:1
Croatia Đakovo - Belišće                                      1:1
Slobodnica - Oriolik Oriovac                                  0:0
Mladost Antin - BSK Bijelo Brdo                               0:5
Mladost Cernik - Vukovar '91                                  (cancelled)
Lipik - Đakovo                                                2:1
NAŠK Našice - Otok                                            5:1
 22 . round (15. 4. 2012.)
Višnjevac - Slobodnica                                        5:0
Graničar Županja - Olimpija Osijek                            3:2
Belišće - Slavija Pleternica                                  2:1
Oriolik Oriovac - Mladost Antin                               2:1
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Mladost Cernik                              2:0
Vukovar '91 - Lipik                                           (cancelled)
Đakovo - NAŠK Našice                                          4:1
Otok - Croatia Đakovo                                         2:1
 23 . round (22. 4. 2012.)
Mladost Antin - Višnjevac                                     3:3
Slobodnica - Graničar Županja                                 0:0
Olimpija Osijek - Belišće                                     1:0
Slavija Pleternica - Croatia Đakovo                           3:0
Mladost Cernik - Oriolik Oriovac                              1:0
Lipik - BSK Bijelo Brdo                                       0:3
NAŠK Našice - Vukovar '91                                     (cancelled)
Đakovo - Otok                                                 2:2
 24 . round (29. 4. 2012.)
Višnjevac - Mladost Cernik                                    3:0
Graničar Županja - Mladost Antin                              7:2
Belišće - Slobodnica                                          4:0
Croatia Đakovo - Olimpija Osijek                              3:1
Oriolik Oriovac - Lipik                                       1:0
BSK Bijelo Brdo - NAŠK Našice                                 4:0
Vukovar '91 - Đakovo                                          (cancelled)
Otok - Slavija Pleternica                                     0:1
 25 . round (2. 5. 2012.)
Lipik - Višnjevac                                             1:2
Mladost Cernik - Graničar Županja                             3:1
Mladost Antin - Belišće                                       2:2
Slobodnica - Croatia Đakovo                                   0:0
Olimpija Osijek - Slavija Pleternica                          2:0
NAŠK Našice - Oriolik Oriovac                                 4:1
Đakovo - BSK Bijelo Brdo                                      0:0
Vukovar '91 - Otok                                            (cancelled)
 26 . round (6. 5. 2012.)
Višnjevac - NAŠK Našice                                       3:2
Graničar Županja - Lipik                                      6:1
Belišće - Mladost Cernik                                      4:1
Croatia Đakovo - Mladost Antin                                1:3
Slavija Pleternica - Slobodnica                               6:1
Oriolik Oriovac - Đakovo                                      1:0
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Vukovar '91                                 (cancelled)
Otok - Olimpija Osijek                                        4:1
 27 . round (13. 5. 2012.)
Đakovo - Višnjevac                                            1:2
NAŠK Našice - Graničar Županja                                3:2
Lipik - Belišće                                               1:0
Mladost Cernik - Croatia Đakovo                               1:0
Mladost Antin - Slavija Pleternica                            2:1
Slobodnica - Olimpija Osijek                                  2:1
Vukovar '91 - Oriolik Oriovac                                 (cancelled)
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Otok                                        1:0
 28 . round (20. 5. 2012.)
Višnjevac - Vukovar '91                                       (cancelled)
Graničar Županja - Đakovo                                     2:4
Belišće - NAŠK Našice                                         0:0
Croatia Đakovo - Lipik                                        3:0
Slavija Pleternica - Mladost Cernik                           1:0
Olimpija Osijek - Mladost Antin                               5:0
Oriolik Oriovac - BSK Bijelo Brdo                             1:1
Otok - Slobodnica                                             9:0
 29 . round (23. 5. 2012.)
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Višnjevac                                   1:1
Vukovar '91 - Graničar Županja                                (cancelled)
Đakovo - Belišće                                              3:1
NAŠK Našice - Croatia Đakovo                                  2:1
Lipik - Slavija Pleternica                                    2:6
Mladost Cernik - Olimpija Osijek                              4:2
Mladost Antin - Slobodnica                                    7:1
Oriolik Oriovac - Otok                                        5:1
 30 . round (26. 5. 2012.)
Višnjevac - Oriolik Oriovac                                   3:0
Graničar Županja - BSK Bijelo Brdo                            0:1
Belišće - Vukovar '91                                         (cancelled)
Croatia Đakovo - Đakovo                                       1:1
Slavija Pleternica - NAŠK Našice                              3:0
Olimpija Osijek - Lipik                                       1:1
Slobodnica - Mladost Cernik                                   2:3
Otok - Mladost Antin                                          6:1

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"

  1  Mladost Ždralovi     30  20  7   3  86   28   67
  2  Koprivnica           30  20  6   4  69   23   66
  3  Bjelovar             30  20  5   5  64   17   65
  4  Nedelišće            30  20  4   6  70   48   63 [-1]
  5  Slatina              30  19  4   7  81   28   61
  6  Podravina Ludbreg    30  17  3  10  73   48   54
  7  Croatia Grabrovnica  30  16  5   9  70   41   53
  8  Ivančica Ivanec      30  15  3  12  65   47   48
  9  Čakovec              30  14  6  10  64   59   48
 10  Križevci             30   9  6  15  54   59   33
 11  Nedeljanec           30   9  3  18  43   59   30
 12  Graničar Kotoriba    30   9  2  19  41   88   29
 13  Podravac Virje       30   8  4  18  40   60   28 [2:2 4:2]
 14  Mladost Prelog       30   8  4  18  41   82   28 [2:4 2:2] [relegated]
 15  Papuk Orahovica      30   1  5  24  16   83    8 [relegated]
 16  Polet Pribislavec    30   1  1  28  20  127    4 [relegated]

 1 . round (20. 8. 2011.)
Čakovec - Papuk Orahovica                                     3:0
Ivančica Ivanec - Nedeljanec                                  3:1
Slatina - Križevci                                            4:1
Nedelišće - Mladost Ždralovi                                  2:2
Bjelovar - Mladost Prelog                                     5:0
Podravac Virje - Croatia Grabrovnica                          2:2
Podravina Ludbreg - Polet Pribislavec                         4:0
Koprivnica - Graničar Kotoriba                                4:0
 2 . round (27. 8. 2011.)
Koprivnica - Podravina Ludbreg                                3:1
Polet Pribislavec - Podravac Virje                            2:5
Croatia Grabrovnica - Bjelovar                                2:1
Mladost Prelog - Nedelišće                                    0:2
Mladost Ždralovi - Slatina                                    0:3
Križevci - Ivančica Ivanec                                    0:2
Nedeljanec - Čakovec                                          0:0
Graničar Kotoriba - Papuk Orahovica                           2:0
 3 . round (3. 9. 2011.)
Podravac Virje - Koprivnica                                   0:1
Bjelovar - Polet Pribislavec                                  7:0
Nedelišće - Croatia Grabrovnica                               5:3
Slatina - Mladost Prelog                                      4:0
Ivančica Ivanec - Mladost Ždralovi                            0:2
Čakovec - Križevci                                            6:3
Papuk Orahovica - Nedeljanec                                  3:3
Podravina Ludbreg - Graničar Kotoriba                         5:1
 4 . round (10. 9. 2011.)
Koprivnica - Bjelovar                                         1:1
Podravina Ludbreg - Podravac Virje                            4:2
Polet Pribislavec - Nedelišće                                 1:3
Croatia Grabrovnica - Slatina                                 0:1 (11. 9. 2011.)
Mladost Prelog - Ivančica Ivanec                              2:1
Mladost Ždralovi - Čakovec                                    1:1
Križevci - Papuk Orahovica                                    1:0
Graničar Kotoriba - Nedeljanec                                0:4 (11. 9. 2011.)
 5 . round (17. 9. 2011.)
Nedelišće - Koprivnica                                        1:1
Bjelovar - Podravina Ludbreg                                  3:0
Slatina - Polet Pribislavec                                   7:0
Ivančica Ivanec - Croatia Grabrovnica                         5:1
Čakovec - Mladost Prelog                                      6:0
Papuk Orahovica - Mladost Ždralovi                            0:6
Nedeljanec - Križevci                                         2:1
Podravac Virje - Graničar Kotoriba                            4:2
 6 . round (25. 9. 2011.)
Koprivnica - Slatina                                          1:0
Podravina Ludbreg - Nedelišće                                 3:0 (awarded)
Podravac Virje - Bjelovar                                     0:1
Polet Pribislavec - Ivančica Ivanec                           0:3
Croatia Grabrovnica - Čakovec                                 1:3
Mladost Prelog - Papuk Orahovica                              1:0
Mladost Ždralovi - Nedeljanec                                 2:1
Graničar Kotoriba - Križevci                                  1:0
 7 . round (2. 10. 2011.)
Ivančica Ivanec - Koprivnica                                  2:4
Slatina - Podravina Ludbreg                                   8:2
Nedelišće - Podravac Virje                                    3:0
Čakovec - Polet Pribislavec                                   6:1
Papuk Orahovica - Croatia Grabrovnica                         0:3
Nedeljanec - Mladost Prelog                                   2:0
Križevci - Mladost Ždralovi                                   1:2
Bjelovar - Graničar Kotoriba                                  2:0
 8 . round (9. 10. 2011.)
Koprivnica - Čakovec                                          4:0
Podravina Ludbreg - Ivančica Ivanec                           1:1
Podravac Virje - Slatina                                      0:1
Bjelovar - Nedelišće                                          2:0
Polet Pribislavec - Papuk Orahovica                           1:0
Croatia Grabrovnica - Nedeljanec                              3:1
Mladost Prelog - Križevci                                     1:1
Graničar Kotoriba - Mladost Ždralovi                          1:3
 9 . round (16. 10. 2011.)
Papuk Orahovica - Koprivnica                                  0:1
Čakovec - Podravina Ludbreg                                   2:0
Ivančica Ivanec - Podravac Virje                              4:0
Slatina - Bjelovar                                            2:0
Nedeljanec - Polet Pribislavec                                7:2
Križevci - Croatia Grabrovnica                                2:3
Mladost Ždralovi - Mladost Prelog                            10:0
Nedelišće - Graničar Kotoriba                                 4:2
 10 . round (23. 10. 2011.)
Koprivnica - Nedeljanec                                       4:1
Podravina Ludbreg - Papuk Orahovica                           9:0
Podravac Virje - Čakovec                                      1:3
Bjelovar - Ivančica Ivanec                                    5:0
Nedelišće - Slatina                                           2:1
Polet Pribislavec - Križevci                                  1:2
Croatia Grabrovnica - Mladost Ždralovi                        2:2
Graničar Kotoriba - Mladost Prelog                            3:3
 11 . round (30. 10. 2011.)
Križevci - Koprivnica                                         1:4
Nedeljanec - Podravina Ludbreg                                2:3
Papuk Orahovica - Podravac Virje                              1:0
Čakovec - Bjelovar                                            0:1
Ivančica Ivanec - Nedelišće                                   1:2
Mladost Ždralovi - Polet Pribislavec                          6:0
Mladost Prelog - Croatia Grabrovnica                          2:2
Slatina - Graničar Kotoriba                                   7:0
 12 . round (6. 11. 2011.)
Koprivnica - Mladost Ždralovi                                 2:2 (9. 11. 2011.)
Podravina Ludbreg - Križevci                                  1:2
Podravac Virje - Nedeljanec                                   3:1
Bjelovar - Papuk Orahovica                                    2:0
Nedelišće - Čakovec                                           0:0
Slatina - Ivančica Ivanec                                     3:1
Polet Pribislavec - Mladost Prelog                            1:3
Graničar Kotoriba - Croatia Grabrovnica                       1:0
 13 . round (13. 11. 2011.)
Mladost Prelog - Koprivnica                                   0:2
Mladost Ždralovi - Podravina Ludbreg                          2:0
Križevci - Podravac Virje                                     5:1
Nedeljanec - Bjelovar                                         0:1
Papuk Orahovica - Nedelišće                                   0:3
Čakovec - Slatina                                             3:2
Croatia Grabrovnica - Polet Pribislavec                       5:0
Ivančica Ivanec - Graničar Kotoriba                           3:1
 14 . round (20. 11. 2011.)
Koprivnica - Croatia Grabrovnica                              2:0
Podravina Ludbreg - Mladost Prelog                            4:3
Podravac Virje - Mladost Ždralovi                             1:2
Bjelovar - Križevci                                           2:2
Nedelišće - Nedeljanec                                        4:1
Slatina - Papuk Orahovica                                     3:0
Ivančica Ivanec - Čakovec                                     2:2
Graničar Kotoriba - Polet Pribislavec                         3:1
 15 . round (27. 11. 2011.)
Polet Pribislavec - Koprivnica                                0:5
Croatia Grabrovnica - Podravina Ludbreg                       2:1
Mladost Prelog - Podravac Virje                               2:4
Mladost Ždralovi - Bjelovar                                   0:0
Križevci - Nedelišće                                          1:1
Nedeljanec - Slatina                                          0:2
Papuk Orahovica - Ivančica Ivanec                             1:2
Čakovec - Graničar Kotoriba                                   2:3
 16 . round (1. 5. 2012.)
Papuk Orahovica - Čakovec                                     2:5
Nedeljanec - Ivančica Ivanec                                  3:2
Križevci - Slatina                                            3:0
Mladost Ždralovi - Nedelišće                                  6:0
Mladost Prelog - Bjelovar                                     0:1
Croatia Grabrovnica - Podravac Virje                          4:0
Polet Pribislavec - Podravina Ludbreg                         1:5
Graničar Kotoriba - Koprivnica                                0:8
 17 . round (3. 3. 2012.)
Podravina Ludbreg - Koprivnica                                0:1
Podravac Virje - Polet Pribislavec                            5:1
Bjelovar - Croatia Grabrovnica                                0:0
Nedelišće - Mladost Prelog                                    4:0
Slatina - Mladost Ždralovi                                    1:1
Ivančica Ivanec - Križevci                                    4:1
Čakovec - Nedeljanec                                          2:1
Papuk Orahovica - Graničar Kotoriba                           1:1
 18 . round (10. 3. 2012.)
Koprivnica - Podravac Virje                                   1:1
Polet Pribislavec - Bjelovar                                  1:5
Croatia Grabrovnica - Nedelišće                               4:2
Mladost Prelog - Slatina                                      2:1
Mladost Ždralovi - Ivančica Ivanec                            2:1
Križevci - Čakovec                                            0:0
Nedeljanec - Papuk Orahovica                                  2:0
Graničar Kotoriba - Podravina Ludbreg                         0:2
 19 . round (17. 3. 2012.)
Bjelovar - Koprivnica                                         1:0
Podravac Virje - Podravina Ludbreg                            0:1
Nedelišće - Polet Pribislavec                                 6:0
Slatina - Croatia Grabrovnica                                 2:0
Ivančica Ivanec - Mladost Prelog                              4:0
Čakovec - Mladost Ždralovi                                    1:5
Papuk Orahovica - Križevci                                    2:2
Nedeljanec - Graničar Kotoriba                                5:0
 20 . round (24. 3. 2012.)
Koprivnica - Nedelišće                                        1:2
Podravina Ludbreg - Bjelovar                                  1:0
Polet Pribislavec - Slatina                                   0:1
Croatia Grabrovnica - Ivančica Ivanec                         1:2
Mladost Prelog - Čakovec                                      2:4
Mladost Ždralovi - Papuk Orahovica                            7:1
Križevci - Nedeljanec                                         3:0
Graničar Kotoriba - Podravac Virje                            3:0
 21 . round (31. 3. 2012.)
Slatina - Koprivnica                                          2:2
Nedelišće - Podravina Ludbreg                                 2:1
Bjelovar - Podravac Virje                                     2:1
Ivančica Ivanec - Polet Pribislavec                           5:1
Čakovec - Croatia Grabrovnica                                 0:1
Papuk Orahovica - Mladost Prelog                              1:3
Nedeljanec - Mladost Ždralovi                                 1:1
Križevci - Graničar Kotoriba                                  3:2
 22 . round (4. 4. 2012.)
Koprivnica - Ivančica Ivanec                                  2:1
Podravina Ludbreg - Slatina                                   4:0
Podravac Virje - Nedelišće                                    3:0
Polet Pribislavec - Čakovec                                   2:3
Croatia Grabrovnica - Papuk Orahovica                         4:0
Mladost Prelog - Nedeljanec                                   3:0
Mladost Ždralovi - Križevci                                   2:0
Graničar Kotoriba - Bjelovar                                  0:4
 23 . round (7. 4. 2012.)
Čakovec - Koprivnica                                          0:0
Ivančica Ivanec - Podravina Ludbreg                           1:1
Slatina - Podravac Virje                                      5:0
Nedelišće - Bjelovar                                          2:0
Papuk Orahovica - Polet Pribislavec                           0:0
Nedeljanec - Croatia Grabrovnica                              0:3
Križevci - Mladost Prelog                                     2:1
Mladost Ždralovi - Graničar Kotoriba                          2:0
 24 . round (14. 4. 2012.)
Koprivnica - Papuk Orahovica                                  1:0
Podravina Ludbreg - Čakovec                                   1:3
Podravac Virje - Ivančica Ivanec                              3:0
Bjelovar - Slatina                                            0:0
Polet Pribislavec - Nedeljanec                                0:2
Croatia Grabrovnica - Križevci                                3:0
Mladost Prelog - Mladost Ždralovi                             1:3
Graničar Kotoriba - Nedelišće                                 2:3
 25 . round (21. 4. 2012.)
Nedeljanec - Koprivnica                                       0:2
Papuk Orahovica - Podravina Ludbreg                           0:4
Čakovec - Podravac Virje                                      1:0
Ivančica Ivanec - Bjelovar                                    2:1
Slatina - Nedelišće                                           3:0
Križevci - Polet Pribislavec                                  9:0
Mladost Ždralovi - Croatia Grabrovnica                        2:1
Mladost Prelog - Graničar Kotoriba                            4:2
 26 . round (28. 4. 2012.)
Koprivnica - Križevci                                         2:1
Podravina Ludbreg - Nedeljanec                                4:1
Podravac Virje - Papuk Orahovica                              1:0
Bjelovar - Čakovec                                            6:1
Nedelišće - Ivančica Ivanec                                   2:1
Polet Pribislavec - Mladost Ždralovi                          0:5
Croatia Grabrovnica - Mladost Prelog                          4:0
Graničar Kotoriba - Slatina                                   3:4
 27 . round (5. 5. 2012.)
Mladost Ždralovi - Koprivnica                                 2:1
Križevci - Podravina Ludbreg                                  2:3
Nedeljanec - Podravac Virje                                   2:0
Papuk Orahovica - Bjelovar                                    0:3
Čakovec - Nedelišće                                           2:3
Ivančica Ivanec - Slatina                                     1:0
Mladost Prelog - Polet Pribislavec                            4:3
Croatia Grabrovnica - Graničar Kotoriba                       6:0
 28 . round (12. 5. 2012.)
Koprivnica - Mladost Prelog                                   2:1
Podravina Ludbreg - Mladost Ždralovi                          3:2
Podravac Virje - Križevci                                     1:1
Bjelovar - Nedeljanec                                         2:0
Nedelišće - Papuk Orahovica                                   5:4
Slatina - Čakovec                                            10:2
Polet Pribislavec - Croatia Grabrovnica                       0:4
Graničar Kotoriba - Ivančica Ivanec                           3:2
 29 . round (19. 5. 2012.)
Croatia Grabrovnica - Koprivnica                              3:2
Mladost Prelog - Podravina Ludbreg                            1:2
Mladost Ždralovi - Podravac Virje                             3:0
Križevci - Bjelovar                                           1:3
Nedeljanec - Nedelišće                                        0:2
Papuk Orahovica - Slatina                                     0:0
Čakovec - Ivančica Ivanec                                     2:4
Polet Pribislavec - Graničar Kotoriba                         1:2
 30 . round (26. 5. 2012.)
Koprivnica - Polet Pribislavec                                5:0
Podravina Ludbreg - Croatia Grabrovnica                       3:3
Podravac Virje - Mladost Prelog                               :
Bjelovar - Mladost Ždralovi                                   3:1
Nedelišće - Križevci                                          5:3
Slatina - Nedeljanec                                          4:0
Ivančica Ivanec - Papuk Orahovica                             5:0
Graničar Kotoriba - Čakovec                                   3:1

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

  1  Zelina           34  21   6   7  65  30   69 [1:0 1:2] [promoted]
  2  Vrapče Zagreb    34  20   9   5  51  15   69 [2:1 0:1] [moved to group "Centre"]
  3  Dugo Selo        34  17   9   8  56  35   60 [moved to group "Centre"]
  4  Opatija          34  15   9  10  39  38   54
  5  Jadran Poreč     34  14  11   9  48  35   53
  6  Segesta Sisak    34  12  12  10  44  47   48 [promoted]
  7  Vrbovec          34  10  14  10  47  37   44 [moved to group "Centre"]
  8  Novalja          34  11  10  13  43  43   43
  9  Buje             34  10  13  11  38  45   43
 10  Grobničan Čavle  34  10  11  13  54  54   41
 11  Nehaj Senj       34   9  14  11  26  42   41
 12  Dubrava Zagreb   34  11   7  16  49  55   40 [moved to group "Centre"]
 13  Krk              34   9  12  13  46  54   39
 14  Orijent Rijeka   34   9  12  13  38  48   39
 15  Stupnik          34  11   5  18  54  62   38 [moved to group "Centre"]
 16  Crikvenica       34   9  11  14  38  49   36 [-2]
 17  Rovinj           34   8  11  15  29  46   35
 18  Vinodol          34   8   8  18  41  71   32

 1 . round (27. 8. 2011.)
Nehaj Senj - Dubrava Zagreb                                   2:2
Novalja - Grobničan Čavle                                     3:1
Rovinj - Segesta Sisak                                        2:2
Dugo Selo - Vinodol                                           0:0
Vrbovec - Stupnik                                             4:0
Crikvenica - Opatija                                          2:3
Buje - Jadran Poreč                                           1:2
Zelina - Krk                                                  1:1
Vrapče Zagreb - Orijent Rijeka                                1:0
 2 . round (3. 9. 2011.)
Vrapče Zagreb - Zelina                                        2:1
Krk - Buje                                                    4:0
Jadran Poreč - Crikvenica                                     2:1
Opatija - Vrbovec                                             0:0
Stupnik - Dugo Selo                                           3:0
Vinodol - Rovinj                                              1:3
Segesta Sisak - Novalja                                       1:0
Grobničan Čavle - Nehaj Senj                                  1:2
Orijent Rijeka - Dubrava Zagreb                               4:4
 3 . round (10. 9. 2011.)
Buje - Vrapče Zagreb                                          1:0
Crikvenica - Krk                                              1:4
Vrbovec - Jadran Poreč                                        2:1
Dugo Selo - Opatija                                           4:0
Rovinj - Stupnik                                              1:0
Novalja - Vinodol                                             2:0
Nehaj Senj - Segesta Sisak                                    2:0
Dubrava Zagreb - Grobničan Čavle                              3:1
Zelina - Orijent Rijeka                                       3:0
 4 . round (13. 9. 2011.)
Vrapče Zagreb - Crikvenica                                    4:0
Zelina - Buje                                                 1:0
Krk - Vrbovec                                                 0:0
Jadran Poreč - Dugo Selo                                      1:2
Opatija - Rovinj                                              0:0
Stupnik - Novalja                                             2:3
Vinodol - Nehaj Senj                                          0:1
Segesta Sisak - Dubrava Zagreb                                1:3
Orijent Rijeka - Grobničan Čavle                              1:1
 5 . round (17. 9. 2011.)
Vrbovec - Vrapče Zagreb                                       0:0
Crikvenica - Zelina                                           1:2
Dugo Selo - Krk                                               5:2
Rovinj - Jadran Poreč                                         1:0
Novalja - Opatija                                             4:0
Nehaj Senj - Stupnik                                          1:0
Dubrava Zagreb - Vinodol                                      2:0
Grobničan Čavle - Segesta Sisak                               4:1
Buje - Orijent Rijeka                                         2:0
 6 . round (24. 9. 2011.)
Vrapče Zagreb - Dugo Selo                                     5:2
Zelina - Vrbovec                                              2:1
Buje - Crikvenica                                             1:1
Krk - Rovinj                                                  5:0
Jadran Poreč - Novalja                                        1:0
Opatija - Nehaj Senj                                          0:1
Stupnik - Dubrava Zagreb                                      1:5
Vinodol - Grobničan Čavle                                     4:1
Orijent Rijeka - Segesta Sisak                                0:5
 7 . round (28. 9. 2011.)
Rovinj - Vrapče Zagreb                                        0:0
Dugo Selo - Zelina                                            0:3
Vrbovec - Buje                                                1:1
Novalja - Krk                                                 4:0
Nehaj Senj - Jadran Poreč                                     1:1
Dubrava Zagreb - Opatija                                      1:2
Grobničan Čavle - Stupnik                                     3:2
Segesta Sisak - Vinodol                                       3:2
Crikvenica - Orijent Rijeka                                   0:0
 8 . round (2. 10. 2011.)
Vrapče Zagreb - Novalja                                       0:0
Zelina - Rovinj                                               2:1
Buje - Dugo Selo                                              0:1
Crikvenica - Vrbovec                                          1:1
Krk - Nehaj Senj                                              1:4
Jadran Poreč - Dubrava Zagreb                                 3:1
Opatija - Grobničan Čavle                                     2:2
Stupnik - Segesta Sisak                                       2:2
Orijent Rijeka - Vinodol                                      5:2
 9 . round (9. 10. 2011.)
Nehaj Senj - Vrapče Zagreb                                    0:0
Novalja - Zelina                                              2:1
Rovinj - Buje                                                 1:1
Dugo Selo - Crikvenica                                        3:0
Dubrava Zagreb - Krk                                          2:2
Grobničan Čavle - Jadran Poreč                                0:0
Segesta Sisak - Opatija                                       0:1
Vinodol - Stupnik                                             4:1
Vrbovec - Orijent Rijeka                                      2:1
 10 . round (16. 10. 2011.)
Vrapče Zagreb - Dubrava Zagreb                                2:0
Zelina - Nehaj Senj                                           3:0
Buje - Novalja                                                1:1 (9. 11. 2011.)
Crikvenica - Rovinj                                           1:1
Vrbovec - Dugo Selo                                           2:1
Krk - Grobničan Čavle                                         0:0
Jadran Poreč - Segesta Sisak                                  1:1
Opatija - Vinodol                                             3:2
Orijent Rijeka - Stupnik                                      0:0
 11 . round (19. 10. 2011.)
Grobničan Čavle - Vrapče Zagreb                               0:1
Dubrava Zagreb - Zelina                                       0:2
Nehaj Senj - Buje                                             1:2
Novalja - Crikvenica                                          3:0 (awarded; originally 1:0)
Rovinj - Vrbovec                                              2:1
Segesta Sisak - Krk                                           1:1
Vinodol - Jadran Poreč                                        0:0
Stupnik - Opatija                                             2:1
Dugo Selo - Orijent Rijeka                                    1:1
 12 . round (23. 10. 2011.)
Vrapče Zagreb - Segesta Sisak                                 2:1
Zelina - Grobničan Čavle                                      0:1
Buje - Dubrava Zagreb                                         1:0
Crikvenica - Nehaj Senj                                       3:0
Vrbovec - Novalja                                             2:2
Dugo Selo - Rovinj                                            3:0
Krk - Vinodol                                                 1:1
Jadran Poreč - Stupnik                                        3:1
Orijent Rijeka - Opatija                                      1:2
 13 . round (30. 10. 2011.)
Vinodol - Vrapče Zagreb                                       0:0
Segesta Sisak - Zelina                                        1:5
Grobničan Čavle - Buje                                        2:2
Dubrava Zagreb - Crikvenica                                   1:0
Nehaj Senj - Vrbovec                                          0:0
Novalja - Dugo Selo                                           0:0
Stupnik - Krk                                                 2:0
Opatija - Jadran Poreč                                        2:1
Rovinj - Orijent Rijeka                                       1:3
 14 . round (6. 11. 2011.)
Vrapče Zagreb - Stupnik                                       0:0
Zelina - Vinodol                                              5:0
Buje - Segesta Sisak                                          1:1
Crikvenica - Grobničan Čavle                                  1:0
Vrbovec - Dubrava Zagreb                                      1:1
Dugo Selo - Nehaj Senj                                        2:2
Rovinj - Novalja                                              1:0
Krk - Opatija                                                 0:2
Orijent Rijeka - Jadran Poreč                                 1:2
 15 . round (13. 11. 2011.)
Opatija - Vrapče Zagreb                                       1:0
Stupnik - Zelina                                              1:2
Vinodol - Buje                                                1:1
Segesta Sisak - Crikvenica                                    3:2
Grobničan Čavle - Vrbovec                                     1:1
Dubrava Zagreb - Dugo Selo                                    0:1
Nehaj Senj - Rovinj                                           1:0
Jadran Poreč - Krk                                            3:1
Novalja - Orijent Rijeka                                      1:0
 16 . round (20. 11. 2011.)
Vrapče Zagreb - Jadran Poreč                                  1:0
Zelina - Opatija                                              2:2
Buje - Stupnik                                                1:0
Crikvenica - Vinodol                                          0:1
Vrbovec - Segesta Sisak                                       4:0
Dugo Selo - Grobničan Čavle                                   4:2
Rovinj - Dubrava Zagreb                                       0:1
Novalja - Nehaj Senj                                          1:0
Orijent Rijeka - Krk                                          1:1
 17 . round (27. 11. 2011.)
Krk - Vrapče Zagreb                                           0:2
Jadran Poreč - Zelina                                         0:0
Opatija - Buje                                                3:0
Stupnik - Crikvenica                                          4:1
Vinodol - Vrbovec                                             2:2
Segesta Sisak - Dugo Selo                                     0:0
Grobničan Čavle - Rovinj                                      2:0
Dubrava Zagreb - Novalja                                      2:2
Nehaj Senj - Orijent Rijeka                                   0:0
 18 . round (20. 3. 2012.)
Dubrava Zagreb - Nehaj Senj                                   0:0
Grobničan Čavle - Novalja                                     6:0
Segesta Sisak - Rovinj                                        0:0
Vinodol - Dugo Selo                                           1:3
Stupnik - Vrbovec                                             2:1
Opatija - Crikvenica                                          0:1
Jadran Poreč - Buje                                           3:0
Krk - Zelina                                                  1:3
Orijent Rijeka - Vrapče Zagreb                                0:0
 19 . round (3. 3. 2012.)
Zelina - Vrapče Zagreb                                        1:0
Buje - Krk                                                    1:3
Crikvenica - Jadran Poreč                                     2:2
Vrbovec - Opatija                                             1:3
Dugo Selo - Stupnik                                           1:2
Rovinj - Vinodol                                              3:0
Novalja - Segesta Sisak                                       1:1
Nehaj Senj - Grobničan Čavle                                  1:1
Dubrava Zagreb - Orijent Rijeka                               1:3
 20 . round (10. 3. 2012.)
Vrapče Zagreb - Buje                                          2:0
Krk - Crikvenica                                              1:2
Jadran Poreč - Vrbovec                                        1:0
Opatija - Dugo Selo                                           0:0
Stupnik - Rovinj                                              2:1
Vinodol - Novalja                                             2:1
Segesta Sisak - Nehaj Senj                                    2:1
Grobničan Čavle - Dubrava Zagreb                              4:2
Orijent Rijeka - Zelina                                       2:0
 21 . round (17. 3. 2012.)
Crikvenica - Vrapče Zagreb                                    0:3
Buje - Zelina                                                 0:0
Vrbovec - Krk                                                 1:1
Dugo Selo - Jadran Poreč                                      1:1
Rovinj - Opatija                                              1:1
Novalja - Stupnik                                             0:0
Nehaj Senj - Vinodol                                          1:1
Dubrava Zagreb - Segesta Sisak                                0:2
Grobničan Čavle - Orijent Rijeka                              0:1
 22 . round (24. 3. 2012.)
Vrapče Zagreb - Vrbovec                                       3:2 (17. 4. 2012.)
Zelina - Crikvenica                                           1:1
Krk - Dugo Selo                                               1:3
Jadran Poreč - Rovinj                                         1:0
Opatija - Novalja                                             1:0
Stupnik - Nehaj Senj                                          8:1
Vinodol - Dubrava Zagreb                                      3:2
Segesta Sisak - Grobničan Čavle                               3:1
Orijent Rijeka - Buje                                         1:1
 23 . round (31. 3. 2012.)
Dugo Selo - Vrapče Zagreb                                     1:0
Vrbovec - Zelina                                              0:1
Crikvenica - Buje                                             1:1
Rovinj - Krk                                                  1:1
Novalja - Jadran Poreč                                        2:3
Nehaj Senj - Opatija                                          0:0
Dubrava Zagreb - Stupnik                                      1:0
Grobničan Čavle - Vinodol                                     2:1
Segesta Sisak - Orijent Rijeka                                1:0
 24 . round (6. 4. 2012.)
Vrapče Zagreb - Rovinj                                        5:1
Zelina - Dugo Selo                                            2:1
Buje - Vrbovec                                                0:0
Krk - Novalja                                                 2:0
Jadran Poreč - Nehaj Senj                                     1:1
Opatija - Dubrava Zagreb                                      1:4
Stupnik - Grobničan Čavle                                     2:1
Vinodol - Segesta Sisak                                       0:1
Orijent Rijeka - Crikvenica                                   2:1
 25 . round (10. 4. 2012.)
Novalja - Vrapče Zagreb                                       1:0
Rovinj - Zelina                                               0:0
Dugo Selo - Buje                                              2:0
Vrbovec - Crikvenica                                          3:1
Nehaj Senj - Krk                                              0:2
Dubrava Zagreb - Jadran Poreč                                 0:3
Grobničan Čavle - Opatija                                     2:1
Segesta Sisak - Stupnik                                       1:1
Vinodol - Orijent Rijeka                                      2:1
 26 . round (14. 4. 2012.)
Vrapče Zagreb - Nehaj Senj                                    1:0
Zelina - Novalja                                              3:0
Buje - Rovinj                                                 1:0
Crikvenica - Dugo Selo                                        0:0
Krk - Dubrava Zagreb                                          2:1
Jadran Poreč - Grobničan Čavle                                1:2
Opatija - Segesta Sisak                                       1:0
Stupnik - Vinodol                                             6:0
Orijent Rijeka - Vrbovec                                      1:0
 27 . round (21. 4. 2012.)
Dubrava Zagreb - Vrapče Zagreb                                0:4
Nehaj Senj - Zelina                                           1:0
Novalja - Buje                                                3:4
Rovinj - Crikvenica                                           1:1
Dugo Selo - Vrbovec                                           2:1
Grobničan Čavle - Krk                                         4:0
Segesta Sisak - Jadran Poreč                                  0:0
Vinodol - Opatija                                             3:1
Stupnik - Orijent Rijeka                                      2:3
 28 . round (24. 4. 2012.)
Vrapče Zagreb - Grobničan Čavle                               1:1
Zelina - Dubrava Zagreb                                       2:1
Buje - Nehaj Senj                                             0:0
Crikvenica - Novalja                                          1:0
Vrbovec - Rovinj                                              3:0
Krk - Segesta Sisak                                           0:0
Jadran Poreč - Vinodol                                        3:2
Opatija - Stupnik                                             1:0
Orijent Rijeka - Dugo Selo                                    2:1
 29 . round (28. 4. 2012.)
Segesta Sisak - Vrapče Zagreb                                 1:1
Grobničan Čavle - Zelina                                      3:5
Dubrava Zagreb - Buje                                         3:1
Nehaj Senj - Crikvenica                                       0:3
Novalja - Vrbovec                                             1:1
Rovinj - Dugo Selo                                            0:2
Vinodol - Krk                                                 2:1
Stupnik - Jadran Poreč                                        3:0
Opatija - Orijent Rijeka                                      1:0
 30 . round (5. 5. 2012.)
Vrapče Zagreb - Vinodol                                       4:0
Zelina - Segesta Sisak                                        1:2
Buje - Grobničan Čavle                                        2:2
Crikvenica - Dubrava Zagreb                                   1:0
Vrbovec - Nehaj Senj                                          3:0
Dugo Selo - Novalja                                           2:1
Krk - Stupnik                                                 4:2
Jadran Poreč - Opatija                                        0:0
Orijent Rijeka - Rovinj                                       2:2
 31 . round (8. 5. 2012.)
Stupnik - Vrapče Zagreb                                       1:2
Vinodol - Zelina                                              1:4
Segesta Sisak - Buje                                          3:2
Grobničan Čavle - Crikvenica                                  1:1
Dubrava Zagreb - Vrbovec                                      0:2
Nehaj Senj - Dugo Selo                                        1:0
Novalja - Rovinj                                              2:0
Opatija - Krk                                                 1:1
Jadran Poreč - Orijent Rijeka                                 6:1
 32 . round (12. 5. 2012.)
Vrapče Zagreb - Opatija                                       1:0
Zelina - Stupnik                                              4:0
Buje - Vinodol                                                3:0
Crikvenica - Segesta Sisak                                    1:0
Vrbovec - Grobničan Čavle                                     1:1
Dugo Selo - Dubrava Zagreb                                    0:0
Rovinj - Nehaj Senj                                           3:0
Krk - Jadran Poreč                                            1:1
Orijent Rijeka - Novalja                                      0:0
 33 . round (19. 5. 2012.)
Jadran Poreč - Vrapče Zagreb                                  0:2
Opatija - Zelina                                              3:1
Stupnik - Buje                                                2:5
Vinodol - Crikvenica                                          1:1
Segesta Sisak - Vrbovec                                       3:0
Grobničan Čavle - Dugo Selo                                   1:3
Dubrava Zagreb - Rovinj                                       2:0
Nehaj Senj - Novalja                                          1:1
Krk - Orijent Rijeka                                          2:1
 34 . round (26. 5. 2012.)
Vrapče Zagreb - Krk                                           2:0
Zelina - Jadran Poreč                                         2:1
Buje - Opatija                                                1:0
Crikvenica - Stupnik                                          5:0
Vrbovec - Vinodol                                             4:2
Dugo Selo - Segesta Sisak                                     5:1
Rovinj - Grobničan Čavle                                      2:0
Novalja - Dubrava Zagreb                                      2:4
Orijent Rijeka - Nehaj Senj                                   0:0

Grupa "jug" - Group "South"

  1  Gornje Raštane            34  17   6  11  65  49   57
  2  Primorac 1929 Stobreč     34  15  10   9  56  36   55 [promoted]
  3  Val Kaštel Stari          34  16   6  12  60  46   54
  4  Omiš                      34  15   7  12  48  44   52
  5  GOŠK Dubrovnik            34  15   5  14  40  39   50
  6  Konavljanin Čilipi        34  14   8  12  43  44   50
  7  Uskok Klis                34  14   7  13  54  49   49
  8  Primorac Biograd na moru  34  14   7  13  55  53   49
  9  Neretvanac Opuzen         34  15   3  16  51  56   48
 10  Zagora Unešić             34  13   8  13  53  57   47
 11  Neretva Metković          34  14   5  15  58  64   47
 12  Jadran Luka Ploče         34  13   7  14  47  46   46
 13  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     34  13   7  14  43  42   46
 14  Velebit Benkovac          34  14   4  16  35  42   46
 15  Hrvace                    34  14   4  16  42  51   46
 16  Zmaj Blato                34  12   6  16  47  51   42 [relegated]
 17  Zmaj Makarska             34  12   6  16  56  61   42 [relegated]
 18  Dinara Knin               34  11   4  19  38  61   37 [relegated]

 1 . round (27. 8. 2011.)
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Hrvace                                3:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Neretva Metković                         0:1
Omiš - Val Kaštel Stari                                       2:0
Dinara Knin - Zmaj Makarska                                   2:1
Zagora Unešić - Neretvanac Opuzen                             4:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Uskok Klis                                   5:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Gornje Raštane                        1:2
Jadran Luka Ploče - Primorac Biograd na moru                  1:1
Zmaj Blato - Velebit Benkovac                                 0:1
 2 . round (3. 9. 2011.)
Zmaj Blato - Jadran Luka Ploče                                1:0
Primorac Biograd na moru - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac              1:0
Gornje Raštane - GOŠK Dubrovnik                               2:1
Uskok Klis - Zagora Unešić                                    1:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - Dinara Knin                               1:1
Zmaj Makarska - Omiš                                          1:2
Val Kaštel Stari - Konavljanin Čilipi                         4:0
Neretva Metković - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                      0:4
Velebit Benkovac - Hrvace                                     2:0
 3 . round (10. 9. 2011.)
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Zmaj Blato                            2:2
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Primorac Biograd na moru                     4:0
Zagora Unešić - Gornje Raštane                                3:1
Dinara Knin - Uskok Klis                                      2:0
Omiš - Neretvanac Opuzen                                      2:3
Konavljanin Čilipi - Zmaj Makarska                            2:2
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Val Kaštel Stari                      3:2
Hrvace - Neretva Metković                                     0:0 (11. 9. 2011.)
Jadran Luka Ploče - Velebit Benkovac                          1:0
 4 . round (13. 9. 2011.)
Zmaj Blato - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                   0:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                     3:1
Primorac Biograd na moru - Zagora Unešić                      1:0
Gornje Raštane - Dinara Knin                                  3:0
Uskok Klis - Omiš                                             5:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - Konavljanin Čilipi                        4:0
Zmaj Makarska - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                         0:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Hrvace                                     2:1
Velebit Benkovac - Neretva Metković                           1:2
 5 . round (17. 9. 2011.)
Zagora Unešić - Zmaj Blato                                    6:2
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Jadran Luka Ploče                            1:0
Dinara Knin - Primorac Biograd na moru                        0:3
Omiš - Gornje Raštane                                         1:1
Konavljanin Čilipi - Uskok Klis                               2:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Neretvanac Opuzen                     2:0
Hrvace - Zmaj Makarska                                        3:2 (18. 9. 2011.)
Neretva Metković - Val Kaštel Stari                           1:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Velebit Benkovac                      2:0
 6 . round (24. 9. 2011.)
Zmaj Blato - Dinara Knin                                      2:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Zagora Unešić                             3:2
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - GOŠK Dubrovnik                        2:0
Primorac Biograd na moru - Omiš                               3:1 (23. 9. 2011.)
Gornje Raštane - Konavljanin Čilipi                           1:1
Uskok Klis - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                            1:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - Hrvace                                    2:0 (25. 9. 2011.)
Zmaj Makarska - Neretva Metković                              1:2
Velebit Benkovac - Val Kaštel Stari                           3:1
 7 . round (27. 9. 2011.)
Omiš - Zmaj Blato                                             0:0
Dinara Knin - Jadran Luka Ploče                               1:0
Zagora Unešić - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                         1:2
Konavljanin Čilipi - Primorac Biograd na moru                 2:1
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Gornje Raštane                        3:1
Hrvace - Uskok Klis                                           1:1
Neretva Metković - Neretvanac Opuzen                          0:1
Val Kaštel Stari - Zmaj Makarska                              6:2
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Velebit Benkovac                             1:0
 8 . round (1. 10. 2011.)
Zmaj Blato - Konavljanin Čilipi                               1:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Omiš                                      3:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Dinara Knin                           2:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Zagora Unešić                                0:1
Primorac Biograd na moru - Primorac 1929 Stobreč              0:0
Gornje Raštane - Hrvace                                       3:2
Uskok Klis - Neretva Metković                                 4:2
Neretvanac Opuzen - Val Kaštel Stari                          2:0
Velebit Benkovac - Zmaj Makarska                              2:0
 9 . round (8. 10. 2011.)
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Zmaj Blato                            4:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Jadran Luka Ploče                        1:0
Omiš - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                                  3:1
Dinara Knin - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                  2:3
Hrvace - Primorac Biograd na moru                             1:2
Neretva Metković - Gornje Raštane                             2:1
Val Kaštel Stari - Uskok Klis                                 2:1
Zmaj Makarska - Neretvanac Opuzen                             0:3
Zagora Unešić - Velebit Benkovac                              1:2
 10 . round (12. 10. 2011.)
Zmaj Blato - Hrvace                                           1:3
Jadran Luka Ploče - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                     1:2
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Konavljanin Čilipi                    1:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Omiš                                         0:2
Zagora Unešić - Dinara Knin                                   3:2
Primorac Biograd na moru - Neretva Metković                   2:0
Gornje Raštane - Val Kaštel Stari                             3:3
Uskok Klis - Zmaj Makarska                                    3:1
Velebit Benkovac - Neretvanac Opuzen                          1:0
 11 . round (16. 10. 2011.)
Neretva Metković - Zmaj Blato                                 2:1
Hrvace - Jadran Luka Ploče                                    1:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                 2:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - GOŠK Dubrovnik                           3:0
Omiš - Zagora Unešić                                          2:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Primorac Biograd na moru                   3:0
Zmaj Makarska - Gornje Raštane                                1:3
Neretvanac Opuzen - Uskok Klis                                2:1
Dinara Knin - Velebit Benkovac                                2:1
 12 . round (23. 10. 2011.)
Zmaj Blato - Val Kaštel Stari                                 4:1
Jadran Luka Ploče - Neretva Metković                          4:3
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Hrvace                                2:2
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                        2:1
Zagora Unešić - Konavljanin Čilipi                            0:0
Dinara Knin - Omiš                                            1:0
Primorac Biograd na moru - Zmaj Makarska                      4:0
Gornje Raštane - Neretvanac Opuzen                            4:0
Velebit Benkovac - Uskok Klis                                 0:3
 13 . round (30. 10. 2011.)
Zmaj Makarska - Zmaj Blato                                    1:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Jadran Luka Ploče                          2:0
Neretva Metković - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                      0:0
Hrvace - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                       1:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Zagora Unešić                         2:1
Konavljanin Čilipi - Dinara Knin                              4:4
Neretvanac Opuzen - Primorac Biograd na moru                  2:0
Uskok Klis - Gornje Raštane                                   0:4
Omiš - Velebit Benkovac                                       2:1
 14 . round (6. 11. 2011.)
Zmaj Blato - Neretvanac Opuzen                                3:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Zmaj Makarska                             1:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Val Kaštel Stari                      0:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Neretva Metković                             4:2
Zagora Unešić - Hrvace                                        3:1
Dinara Knin - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                           2:1
Omiš - Konavljanin Čilipi                                     1:0
Primorac Biograd na moru - Uskok Klis                         3:0
Velebit Benkovac - Gornje Raštane                             0:2
 15 . round (13. 11. 2011.)
Uskok Klis - Zmaj Blato                                       2:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - Jadran Luka Ploče                         2:0
Zmaj Makarska - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                         2:0
Val Kaštel Stari - GOŠK Dubrovnik                             3:0
Neretva Metković - Zagora Unešić                              3:0
Hrvace - Dinara Knin                                          2:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Omiš                                  1:1
Gornje Raštane - Primorac Biograd na moru                     3:1
Konavljanin Čilipi - Velebit Benkovac                         1:0
 16 . round (20. 11. 2011.)
Zmaj Blato - Gornje Raštane                                   1:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Uskok Klis                                1:2
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Neretvanac Opuzen                     0:2
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Zmaj Makarska                                1:0
Zagora Unešić - Val Kaštel Stari                              2:1
Dinara Knin - Neretva Metković                                1:0
Omiš - Hrvace                                                 1:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                    2:0
Velebit Benkovac - Primorac Biograd na moru                   0:2
 17 . round (27. 11. 2011.)
Primorac Biograd na moru - Zmaj Blato                         2:2
Gornje Raštane - Jadran Luka Ploče                            5:1
Uskok Klis - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                            0:1
Neretvanac Opuzen - GOŠK Dubrovnik                            1:0
Zmaj Makarska - Zagora Unešić                                 5:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Dinara Knin                                3:1
Neretva Metković - Omiš                                       3:2
Hrvace - Konavljanin Čilipi                                   2:0 (23. 11. 2011.)
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Velebit Benkovac                      1:1
 18 . round (3. 3. 2012.)
Hrvace - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                                1:0
Neretva Metković - Konavljanin Čilipi                         3:1
Val Kaštel Stari - Omiš                                       2:0
Zmaj Makarska - Dinara Knin                                   2:1
Neretvanac Opuzen - Zagora Unešić                             1:2
Uskok Klis - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                   2:0
Gornje Raštane - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                        1:0
Primorac Biograd na moru - Jadran Luka Ploče                  0:0
Velebit Benkovac - Zmaj Blato                                 2:1
 19 . round (10. 3. 2012.)
Jadran Luka Ploče - Zmaj Blato                                1:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Primorac Biograd na moru              3:1
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Gornje Raštane                               0:0
Zagora Unešić - Uskok Klis                                    2:1
Dinara Knin - Neretvanac Opuzen                               2:1
Omiš - Zmaj Makarska                                          5:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Val Kaštel Stari                         1:1
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Neretva Metković                      3:2
Hrvace - Velebit Benkovac                                     2:0
 20 . round (17. 3. 2012.)
Zmaj Blato - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                            2:1
Primorac Biograd na moru - GOŠK Dubrovnik                     3:0
Gornje Raštane - Zagora Unešić                                2:2
Uskok Klis - Dinara Knin                                      3:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - Omiš                                      1:0
Zmaj Makarska - Konavljanin Čilipi                            1:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                      0:0
Neretva Metković - Hrvace                                     2:1
Velebit Benkovac - Jadran Luka Ploče                          1:0
 21 . round (20. 3. 2012.)
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Zmaj Blato                                   1:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Jadran Luka Ploče                     2:0
Zagora Unešić - Primorac Biograd na moru                      3:2
Dinara Knin - Gornje Raštane                                  1:3
Omiš - Uskok Klis                                             1:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Neretvanac Opuzen                        3:2
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Zmaj Makarska                         1:1
Hrvace - Val Kaštel Stari                                     1:0
Neretva Metković - Velebit Benkovac                           2:0
 22 . round (24. 3. 2012.)
Zmaj Blato - Zagora Unešić                                    4:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - GOŠK Dubrovnik                            2:0
Primorac Biograd na moru - Dinara Knin                        1:4
Gornje Raštane - Omiš                                         2:1
Uskok Klis - Konavljanin Čilipi                               2:2
Neretvanac Opuzen - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                     0:0
Zmaj Makarska - Hrvace                                        8:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Neretva Metković                           1:0
Velebit Benkovac - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                      1:0
 23 . round (31. 3. 2012.)
Dinara Knin - Zmaj Blato                                      5:2
Zagora Unešić - Jadran Luka Ploče                             2:2
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                        0:0
Omiš - Primorac Biograd na moru                               2:1
Konavljanin Čilipi - Gornje Raštane                           1:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Uskok Klis                            1:1
Hrvace - Neretvanac Opuzen                                    4:0
Neretva Metković - Zmaj Makarska                              1:2
Val Kaštel Stari - Velebit Benkovac                           2:0
 24 . round (7. 4. 2012.)
Zmaj Blato - Omiš                                             4:3
Jadran Luka Ploče - Dinara Knin                               2:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Zagora Unešić                         3:1
Primorac Biograd na moru - Konavljanin Čilipi                 1:3
Gornje Raštane - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                        0:1
Uskok Klis - Hrvace                                           2:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - Neretva Metković                          2:3
Zmaj Makarska - Val Kaštel Stari                              4:1
Velebit Benkovac - GOŠK Dubrovnik                             1:0
 25 . round (14. 4. 2012.)
Konavljanin Čilipi - Zmaj Blato                               1:0
Omiš - Jadran Luka Ploče                                      2:0
Dinara Knin - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                           0:1
Zagora Unešić - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                0:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Primorac Biograd na moru              2:2
Hrvace - Gornje Raštane                                       2:1
Neretva Metković - Uskok Klis                                 5:3
Val Kaštel Stari - Neretvanac Opuzen                          4:1
Zmaj Makarska - Velebit Benkovac                              3:1
 26 . round (17. 4. 2012.)
Zmaj Blato - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                            0:1
Jadran Luka Ploče - Konavljanin Čilipi                        3:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Omiš                                  1:1
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Dinara Knin                                  3:1
Primorac Biograd na moru - Hrvace                             3:1
Gornje Raštane - Neretva Metković                             5:3
Uskok Klis - Val Kaštel Stari                                 1:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - Zmaj Makarska                             5:1
Velebit Benkovac - Zagora Unešić                              1:1
 27 . round (21. 4. 2012.)
Hrvace - Zmaj Blato                                           3:1
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Jadran Luka Ploče                     4:2
Konavljanin Čilipi - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                    1:1
Omiš - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                         2:2
Dinara Knin - Zagora Unešić                                   0:0
Neretva Metković - Primorac Biograd na moru                   3:3
Val Kaštel Stari - Gornje Raštane                             2:0
Zmaj Makarska - Uskok Klis                                    1:4
Neretvanac Opuzen - Velebit Benkovac                          4:1
 28 . round (24. 4. 2012.)
Zmaj Blato - Neretva Metković                                 2:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Hrvace                                    3:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                 3:2
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Konavljanin Čilipi                           2:0
Zagora Unešić - Omiš                                          0:0
Primorac Biograd na moru - Val Kaštel Stari                   1:0
Gornje Raštane - Zmaj Makarska                                2:0
Uskok Klis - Neretvanac Opuzen                                4:1
Velebit Benkovac - Dinara Knin                                0:1
 29 . round (28. 4. 2012.)
Val Kaštel Stari - Zmaj Blato                                 4:2
Neretva Metković - Jadran Luka Ploče                          1:1
Hrvace - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                                2:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - GOŠK Dubrovnik                        0:2
Konavljanin Čilipi - Zagora Unešić                            3:0
Omiš - Dinara Knin                                            3:0
Zmaj Makarska - Primorac Biograd na moru                      4:2
Neretvanac Opuzen - Gornje Raštane                            1:2
Uskok Klis - Velebit Benkovac                                 0:0
 30 . round (5. 5. 2012.)
Zmaj Blato - Zmaj Makarska                                    0:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Val Kaštel Stari                          2:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Neretva Metković                      6:2
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Hrvace                                       2:1
Zagora Unešić - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                         3:2
Dinara Knin - Konavljanin Čilipi                              0:1
Primorac Biograd na moru - Neretvanac Opuzen                  3:0
Gornje Raštane - Uskok Klis                                   2:2
Velebit Benkovac - Omiš                                       2:0
 31 . round (8. 5. 2012.)
Neretvanac Opuzen - Zmaj Blato                                3:3
Zmaj Makarska - Jadran Luka Ploče                             1:1
Val Kaštel Stari - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                      2:1
Neretva Metković - GOŠK Dubrovnik                             2:0
Hrvace - Zagora Unešić                                        1:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Dinara Knin                           4:1
Konavljanin Čilipi - Omiš                                     0:0
Uskok Klis - Primorac Biograd na moru                         2:2
Gornje Raštane - Velebit Benkovac                             3:4
 32 . round (12. 5. 2012.)
Zmaj Blato - Uskok Klis                                       2:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Neretvanac Opuzen                         2:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Zmaj Makarska                         1:3
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Val Kaštel Stari                             3:0
Zagora Unešić - Neretva Metković                              4:2
Dinara Knin - Hrvace                                          0:0
Omiš - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                                  0:4
Primorac Biograd na moru - Gornje Raštane                     2:1
Velebit Benkovac - Konavljanin Čilipi                         3:0
 33 . round (19. 5. 2012.)
Gornje Raštane - Zmaj Blato                                   2:1
Uskok Klis - Jadran Luka Ploče                                2:2
Neretvanac Opuzen - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                     2:1
Zmaj Makarska - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                4:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Zagora Unešić                              4:4
Neretva Metković - Dinara Knin                                3:0
Hrvace - Omiš                                                 1:2
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Konavljanin Čilipi                    2:4
Primorac Biograd na moru - Velebit Benkovac                   2:3
 34 . round (26. 5. 2012.)
Zmaj Blato - Primorac Biograd na moru                         3:0
Jadran Luka Ploče - Gornje Raštane                            5:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Uskok Klis                            2:1
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Neretvanac Opuzen                            3:1
Zagora Unešić - Zmaj Makarska                                 2:1
Dinara Knin - Val Kaštel Stari                                0:3
Omiš - Neretva Metković                                       3:1
Konavljanin Čilipi - Hrvace                                   3:1
Velebit Benkovac - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                      0:0


Fourth Level

NB:
Deducted points are shown between the brackets.

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"

  1  Bedem Ivankovo            30  18  9   3  52  26   63 [promoted]
  2  Zrinski Tordinci          30  17  9   4  62  27   60
  3  VUPIK Vukovar             30  17  3  10  54  36   54
  4  Jadran Gunja              30  16  6   8  56  26   53 [-1]
  5  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar      30  13  8   9  50  33   47
  6  Grafičar Osijek           30  14  4  12  53  42   46
  7  Metalac Osijek            30  12  6  12  46  49   42
  8  Čepin                     30  12  4  14  46  49   40
  9  Torpedo Kuševac           30  10  8  12  42  43   38
 10  Nosterija Nuštar          30  10  7  13  42  56   37
 11  Fruškogorac Ilok          30   9  9  12  46  38   36
 12  Sladorana Županja         30   9  9  12  42  53   36
 13  FEŠK Feričanci            30   9  8  13  45  56   35
 14  Valpovka Valpovo          30  10  3  17  37  51   33 [relegated]
 15  Elektra Osijek            30   6  9  15  32  61   27 [relegated]
 16  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac  30   4  6  20  24  83   18 [relegated]

NB:
Winners of the 1st county leagues from Brodsko-posavska and Požeško-slavonska county will participate in promotion play-off for the 3rd league. Winner will be promoted.

 1 . round (28. 8. 2011.)
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Nosterija Nuštar                   0:0
VUPIK Vukovar - Sladorana Županja                             3:2
Grafičar Osijek - Valpovka Valpovo                            1:2
Bedem Ivankovo - Jadran Gunja                                 1:0
Elektra Osijek - Torpedo Kuševac                              2:2
Čepin - Metalac Osijek                                        2:0 (31. 8. 2011.)
Fruškogorac Ilok - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                       6:1
Zrinski Tordinci - FEŠK Feričanci                             2:1
 2 . round (4. 9. 2011.)
Zrinski Tordinci - Fruškogorac Ilok                           2:0
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Čepin                                  2:0
Metalac Osijek - Elektra Osijek                               0:3
Torpedo Kuševac - Bedem Ivankovo                              2:1
Jadran Gunja - Grafičar Osijek                                4:1
Valpovka Valpovo - VUPIK Vukovar                              0:1
Sladorana Županja - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                  4:1
FEŠK Feričanci - Nosterija Nuštar                             7:0
 3 . round (11. 9. 2011.)
Čepin - Zrinski Tordinci                                      2:2
Elektra Osijek - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                         0:1
Bedem Ivankovo - Metalac Osijek                               3:1
Grafičar Osijek - Torpedo Kuševac                             2:1
VUPIK Vukovar - Jadran Gunja                                  0:2
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Valpovka Valpovo                   2:1
Nosterija Nuštar - Sladorana Županja                          5:0
Fruškogorac Ilok - FEŠK Feričanci                             3:3
 4 . round (14. 9. 2011.)
Zrinski Tordinci - Elektra Osijek                             4:1
Fruškogorac Ilok - Čepin                                      5:3
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Bedem Ivankovo                         2:0
Metalac Osijek - Grafičar Osijek                              2:0
Torpedo Kuševac - VUPIK Vukovar                               1:2
Jadran Gunja - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                       5:0 (21. 9. 2011.)
Valpovka Valpovo - Nosterija Nuštar                           3:0
FEŠK Feričanci - Sladorana Županja                            3:0
 5 . round (18. 9. 2011.)
Bedem Ivankovo - Zrinski Tordinci                             0:0
Elektra Osijek - Fruškogorac Ilok                             0:3
Grafičar Osijek - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                        4:1
VUPIK Vukovar - Metalac Osijek                                1:2
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Torpedo Kuševac                    1:3
Nosterija Nuštar - Jadran Gunja                               1:0
Sladorana Županja - Valpovka Valpovo                          2:0
Čepin - FEŠK Feričanci                                        1:2
 6 . round (25. 9. 2011.)
Zrinski Tordinci - Grafičar Osijek                            5:1
Fruškogorac Ilok - Bedem Ivankovo                             0:0
Čepin - Elektra Osijek                                        0:0
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - VUPIK Vukovar                          2:2
Metalac Osijek - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                     3:0
Torpedo Kuševac - Nosterija Nuštar                            2:0
Jadran Gunja - Sladorana Županja                              3:0
FEŠK Feričanci - Valpovka Valpovo                             4:1
 7 . round (2. 10. 2011.)
VUPIK Vukovar - Zrinski Tordinci                              0:1
Grafičar Osijek - Fruškogorac Ilok                            3:0
Bedem Ivankovo - Čepin                                        4:2
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar               1:1
Nosterija Nuštar - Metalac Osijek                             2:2
Sladorana Županja - Torpedo Kuševac                           2:1
Valpovka Valpovo - Jadran Gunja                               1:0
Elektra Osijek - FEŠK Feričanci                               4:1
 8 . round (9. 10. 2011.)
Zrinski Tordinci - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                   2:0
Fruškogorac Ilok - VUPIK Vukovar                              2:0
Čepin - Grafičar Osijek                                       0:1
Elektra Osijek - Bedem Ivankovo                               0:3
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Nosterija Nuštar                       3:1
Metalac Osijek - Sladorana Županja                            1:1
Torpedo Kuševac - Valpovka Valpovo                            1:1
FEŠK Feričanci - Jadran Gunja                                 1:0
 9 . round (16. 10. 2011.)
Nosterija Nuštar - Zrinski Tordinci                           0:2
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Fruškogorac Ilok                   1:0
VUPIK Vukovar - Čepin                                         2:1
Grafičar Osijek - Elektra Osijek                              5:0
Sladorana Županja - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                      2:0
Valpovka Valpovo - Metalac Osijek                             2:0
Jadran Gunja - Torpedo Kuševac                                2:1
Bedem Ivankovo - FEŠK Feričanci                               1:1
 10 . round (23. 10. 2011.)
Zrinski Tordinci - Sladorana Županja                          1:1
Fruškogorac Ilok - Nosterija Nuštar                           1:2
Čepin - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                              5:1
Elektra Osijek - VUPIK Vukovar                                1:3
Bedem Ivankovo - Grafičar Osijek                              3:1
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Valpovka Valpovo                       4:0
Metalac Osijek - Jadran Gunja                                 0:3
FEŠK Feričanci - Torpedo Kuševac                              1:1
 11 . round (30. 10. 2011.)
Valpovka Valpovo - Zrinski Tordinci                           1:2
Sladorana Županja - Fruškogorac Ilok                          1:1
Nosterija Nuštar - Čepin                                      2:0
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Elektra Osijek                     1:1
VUPIK Vukovar - Bedem Ivankovo                                0:1
Jadran Gunja - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                           1:0
Torpedo Kuševac - Metalac Osijek                              3:0
Grafičar Osijek - FEŠK Feričanci                              5:2
 12 . round (6. 11. 2011.)
Zrinski Tordinci - Jadran Gunja                               1:1
Fruškogorac Ilok - Valpovka Valpovo                           0:0
Čepin - Sladorana Županja                                     2:0
Elektra Osijek - Nosterija Nuštar                             1:1
Bedem Ivankovo - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                     3:0
Grafičar Osijek - VUPIK Vukovar                               4:0
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Torpedo Kuševac                        1:1
FEŠK Feričanci - Metalac Osijek                               2:1
 13 . round (13. 11. 2011.)
Torpedo Kuševac - Zrinski Tordinci                            1:1
Jadran Gunja - Fruškogorac Ilok                               3:0
Valpovka Valpovo - Čepin                                      0:1
Sladorana Županja - Elektra Osijek                            2:1
Nosterija Nuštar - Bedem Ivankovo                             0:1
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Grafičar Osijek                    1:3
Metalac Osijek - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                         3:1
VUPIK Vukovar - FEŠK Feričanci                                1:0
 14 . round (20. 11. 2011.)
Zrinski Tordinci - Metalac Osijek                             6:0
Fruškogorac Ilok - Torpedo Kuševac                            5:0
Čepin - Jadran Gunja                                          4:3
Elektra Osijek - Valpovka Valpovo                             2:0
Bedem Ivankovo - Sladorana Županja                            2:2
Grafičar Osijek - Nosterija Nuštar                            1:0
VUPIK Vukovar - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                      2:0
FEŠK Feričanci - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                         1:3
 15 . round (27. 11. 2011.)
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Zrinski Tordinci                       0:1
Metalac Osijek - Fruškogorac Ilok                             0:0
Torpedo Kuševac - Čepin                                       3:1
Jadran Gunja - Elektra Osijek                                 6:0
Valpovka Valpovo - Bedem Ivankovo                             1:2
Sladorana Županja - Grafičar Osijek                           2:0 (23. 11. 2011.)
Nosterija Nuštar - VUPIK Vukovar                              2:1
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - FEŠK Feričanci                     2:1
 16 . round (4. 3. 2012.)
Nosterija Nuštar - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                   8:1
Sladorana Županja - VUPIK Vukovar                             0:2
Valpovka Valpovo - Grafičar Osijek                            1:2
Jadran Gunja - Bedem Ivankovo                                 0:0
Torpedo Kuševac - Elektra Osijek                              3:2
Metalac Osijek - Čepin                                        3:0
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Fruškogorac Ilok                       0:0
FEŠK Feričanci - Zrinski Tordinci                             1:2
 17 . round (11. 3. 2012.)
Fruškogorac Ilok - Zrinski Tordinci                           1:0
Čepin - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                                  1:5
Elektra Osijek - Metalac Osijek                               2:2
Bedem Ivankovo - Torpedo Kuševac                              2:1
Grafičar Osijek - Jadran Gunja                                0:1
VUPIK Vukovar - Valpovka Valpovo                              2:1
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Sladorana Županja                  2:2
Nosterija Nuštar - FEŠK Feričanci                             2:0
 18 . round (18. 3. 2012.)
Zrinski Tordinci - Čepin                                      2:0
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Elektra Osijek                         0:0
Metalac Osijek - Bedem Ivankovo                               1:2
Torpedo Kuševac - Grafičar Osijek                             1:0
Jadran Gunja - VUPIK Vukovar                                  3:1
Valpovka Valpovo - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                   6:1
Sladorana Županja - Nosterija Nuštar                          2:0
FEŠK Feričanci - Fruškogorac Ilok                             1:1
 19 . round (25. 3. 2012.)
Elektra Osijek - Zrinski Tordinci                             1:1
Čepin - Fruškogorac Ilok                                      1:0
Bedem Ivankovo - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                         1:0
Grafičar Osijek - Metalac Osijek                              3:0
VUPIK Vukovar - Torpedo Kuševac                               5:0
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Jadran Gunja                       2:0
Nosterija Nuštar - Valpovka Valpovo                           5:1
Sladorana Županja - FEŠK Feričanci                            4:0
 20 . round (1. 4. 2012.)
Zrinski Tordinci - Bedem Ivankovo                             2:2
Fruškogorac Ilok - Elektra Osijek                             0:1
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Grafičar Osijek                        3:1
Metalac Osijek - VUPIK Vukovar                                4:0
Torpedo Kuševac - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                    5:1
Jadran Gunja - Nosterija Nuštar                               3:0
Valpovka Valpovo - Sladorana Županja                          3:1
FEŠK Feričanci - Čepin                                        1:0
 21 . round (8. 4. 2012.)
Grafičar Osijek - Zrinski Tordinci                            2:2
Bedem Ivankovo - Fruškogorac Ilok                             2:0
Elektra Osijek - Čepin                                        1:3
VUPIK Vukovar - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                          2:0
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Metalac Osijek                     1:1
Nosterija Nuštar - Torpedo Kuševac                            2:2
Sladorana Županja - Jadran Gunja                              2:2
Valpovka Valpovo - FEŠK Feričanci                             3:0
 22 . round (15. 4. 2012.)
Zrinski Tordinci - VUPIK Vukovar                              0:1
Fruškogorac Ilok - Grafičar Osijek                            3:2
Čepin - Bedem Ivankovo                                        1:1
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac               5:0
Metalac Osijek - Nosterija Nuštar                             0:0
Torpedo Kuševac - Sladorana Županja                           2:0
Jadran Gunja - Valpovka Valpovo                               2:0
FEŠK Feričanci - Elektra Osijek                               3:0
 23 . round (22. 4. 2012.)
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Zrinski Tordinci                   1:3
VUPIK Vukovar - Fruškogorac Ilok                              0:0
Grafičar Osijek - Čepin                                       2:4
Bedem Ivankovo - Elektra Osijek                               3:0
Nosterija Nuštar - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                       0:0
Sladorana Županja - Metalac Osijek                            1:2
Valpovka Valpovo - Torpedo Kuševac                            1:0
Jadran Gunja - FEŠK Feričanci                                 4:1
 24 . round (29. 4. 2012.)
Zrinski Tordinci - Nosterija Nuštar                           4:0
Fruškogorac Ilok - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                   4:0
Čepin - VUPIK Vukovar                                         1:2
Elektra Osijek - Grafičar Osijek                              0:0
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Sladorana Županja                      0:0
Metalac Osijek - Valpovka Valpovo                             4:0
Torpedo Kuševac - Jadran Gunja                                1:1
FEŠK Feričanci - Bedem Ivankovo                               2:2
 25 . round (6. 5. 2012.)
Sladorana Županja - Zrinski Tordinci                          0:0
Nosterija Nuštar - Fruškogorac Ilok                           2:1
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Čepin                              0:3
VUPIK Vukovar - Elektra Osijek                                4:0
Grafičar Osijek - Bedem Ivankovo                              2:0
Valpovka Valpovo - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                       3:1
Jadran Gunja - Metalac Osijek                                 0:3 (awarded; originally 5:4)
Torpedo Kuševac - FEŠK Feričanci                              0:1
 26 . round (13. 5. 2012.)
Zrinski Tordinci - Valpovka Valpovo                           7:1
Fruškogorac Ilok - Sladorana Županja                          7:2
Čepin - Nosterija Nuštar                                      4:2
Elektra Osijek - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                     3:2
Bedem Ivankovo - VUPIK Vukovar                                1:0
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Jadran Gunja                           1:0
Metalac Osijek - Torpedo Kuševac                              2:0
FEŠK Feričanci - Grafičar Osijek                              1:1
 27 . round (20. 5. 2012.)
Jadran Gunja - Zrinski Tordinci                               3:1
Valpovka Valpovo - Fruškogorac Ilok                           2:0
Sladorana Županja - Čepin                                     1:2
Nosterija Nuštar - Elektra Osijek                             3:1
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Bedem Ivankovo                     1:2
VUPIK Vukovar - Grafičar Osijek                               2:1
Torpedo Kuševac - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                        1:1
Metalac Osijek - FEŠK Feričanci                               4:0
 28 . round (23. 5. 2012.)
Zrinski Tordinci - Torpedo Kuševac                            2:1
Fruškogorac Ilok - Jadran Gunja                               1:1
Čepin - Valpovka Valpovo                                      1:1
Elektra Osijek - Sladorana Županja                            1:2
Bedem Ivankovo - Nosterija Nuštar                             5:1
Grafičar Osijek - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                    2:0
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Metalac Osijek                         6:0
FEŠK Feričanci - VUPIK Vukovar                                3:3
 29 . round (27. 5. 2012.)
Metalac Osijek - Zrinski Tordinci                             2:3
Torpedo Kuševac - Fruškogorac Ilok                            2:0
Jadran Gunja - Čepin                                          1:0
Valpovka Valpovo - Elektra Osijek                             1:2
Sladorana Županja - Bedem Ivankovo                            3:3
Nosterija Nuštar - Grafičar Osijek                            0:0
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - VUPIK Vukovar                      0:4
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - FEŠK Feričanci                         4:0
 30 . round (3. 6. 2012.)
Zrinski Tordinci - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                       1:2
Fruškogorac Ilok - Metalac Osijek                             2:3
Čepin - Torpedo Kuševac                                       1:0
Elektra Osijek - Jadran Gunja                                 2:2
Bedem Ivankovo - Valpovka Valpovo                             1:0
Grafičar Osijek - Sladorana Županja                           3:1
VUPIK Vukovar - Nosterija Nuštar                              8:1
FEŠK Feričanci - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                     1:1

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"

League dissolved. Teams will be promoted to the 3rd league directly from the county leagues.

Grupa "središte-A" - Group "Centre-A"

  1  Maksimir Zagreb           30  17  10   3  61  20   61 [promoted]
  2  Trnje Zagreb              30  18   6   6  64  21   60 [promoted]
  3  Gaj Mače                  30  18   5   7  57  38   59 [promoted]
  4  Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb  30  17   7   6  70  29   58 [promotion play-off]
  5  Trešnjevka Zagreb         30  17   6   7  79  34   57 [promotion play-off]
  6  Šparta Elektra Zagreb     30  16   8   6  51  31   56
  7  ZET Zagreb                30  13   7  10  49  36   46
  8  Špansko Zagreb            30  12   9   9  49  35   45
  9  Zagorec Krapina           30  12   4  14  53  52   40
 10  Ivanja Reka               30  11   6  13  59  53   39
 11  Mladost Zabok             30   7  11  12  30  47   32
 12  Ponikve Zagreb            30   7   7  16  36  61   28
 13  Slunj                     30   7   7  16  23  52   28
 14  Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb      30   8   1  21  28  84   25
 15  Ilovac Karlovac           30   5   4  21  20  74   19
 16  Tondach Bedekovčina       30   4   4  22  36  98   16 [relegated]

Promotion play-off:
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Udarnik Kurilovec                       1:0 0:0
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Strmec Bedenica                  4:1 1:0 

 1 . round (28. 8. 2011.)
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Gaj Mače                               1:0
Maksimir Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                    2:0
ZET Zagreb - Tondach Bedekovčina                              3:1
Mladost Zabok - Ponikve Zagreb                                0:0
Špansko Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                              6:2
Trnje Zagreb - Ilovac Karlovac                                0:0
Slunj - Ivanja Reka                                           2:1
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                     2:3
 2 . round (4. 9. 2011.)
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Slunj                                     2:0
Ivanja Reka - Trnje Zagreb                                    2:1
Ilovac Karlovac - Špansko Zagreb                              0:2
Zagorec Krapina - Mladost Zabok                               2:3
Ponikve Zagreb - ZET Zagreb                                   2:1
Tondach Bedekovčina - Maksimir Zagreb                         2:2
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb               2:0
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Gaj Mače                              1:1
 3 . round (11. 9. 2011.)
Trnje Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                              0:1
Špansko Zagreb - Ivanja Reka                                  0:0
Mladost Zabok - Ilovac Karlovac                               1:0
ZET Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                                  2:1
Maksimir Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                              4:1
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Tondach Bedekovčina                    5:2
Gaj Mače - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                           4:1
Slunj - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                                 0:1
 4 . round (14. 9. 2011.)
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Špansko Zagreb                            2:1
Slunj - Trnje Zagreb                                          0:0
Ivanja Reka - Mladost Zabok                                   3:2
Ilovac Karlovac - ZET Zagreb                                  1:3
Zagorec Krapina - Maksimir Zagreb                             0:0
Ponikve Zagreb - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                         1:2
Tondach Bedekovčina - Gaj Mače                                1:2
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb              4:0
 5 . round (18. 9. 2011.)
Mladost Zabok - Trešnjevka Zagreb                             0:4
Špansko Zagreb - Slunj                                        6:0
ZET Zagreb - Ivanja Reka                                      1:1
Maksimir Zagreb - Ilovac Karlovac                             2:0
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                        1:0
Gaj Mače - Ponikve Zagreb                                     2:0
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Tondach Bedekovčina                7:1
Trnje Zagreb - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                          2:1
 6 . round (25. 9. 2011.)
Trešnjevka Zagreb - ZET Zagreb                                0:0
Slunj - Mladost Zabok                                         1:1
Trnje Zagreb - Špansko Zagreb                                 3:0
Ivanja Reka - Maksimir Zagreb                                 2:2
Ilovac Karlovac - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                        2:0
Zagorec Krapina - Gaj Mače                                    2:3
Ponikve Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                     3:2
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Tondach Bedekovčina                   3:1
 7 . round (28. 9. 2011.)
Maksimir Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                           2:0
ZET Zagreb - Slunj                                            1:1
Mladost Zabok - Trnje Zagreb                                  1:3
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Ivanja Reka                            0:0
Gaj Mače - Ilovac Karlovac                                    4:0
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                    4:1
Tondach Bedekovčina - Ponikve Zagreb                          0:2
Špansko Zagreb - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                        2:1
 8 . round (2. 10. 2011.)
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                      4:2
Slunj - Maksimir Zagreb                                       0:2
Trnje Zagreb - ZET Zagreb                                     3:1
Špansko Zagreb - Mladost Zabok                                0:3
Ivanja Reka - Gaj Mače                                        4:1
Ilovac Karlovac - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                    0:3
Zagorec Krapina - Tondach Bedekovčina                         3:0
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                        2:1
 9 . round (9. 10. 2011.)
Gaj Mače - Trešnjevka Zagreb                                  4:1
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Slunj                                  5:1
Maksimir Zagreb - Trnje Zagreb                                1:2
ZET Zagreb - Špansko Zagreb                                   1:1
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Ivanja Reka                        4:0
Tondach Bedekovčina - Ilovac Karlovac                         0:1
Ponikve Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                              0:1
Mladost Zabok - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                         1:1
 10 . round (16. 10. 2011.)
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                  2:2
Slunj - Gaj Mače                                              1:2
Trnje Zagreb - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                           3:0
Špansko Zagreb - Maksimir Zagreb                              1:1
Mladost Zabok - ZET Zagreb                                    0:0
Ivanja Reka - Tondach Bedekovčina                             9:2
Ilovac Karlovac - Ponikve Zagreb                              0:0
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                       1:0
 11 . round (23. 10. 2011.)
Tondach Bedekovčina - Trešnjevka Zagreb                       1:4
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Slunj                              1:1
Gaj Mače - Trnje Zagreb                                       4:1
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Špansko Zagreb                         1:0
Maksimir Zagreb - Mladost Zabok                               7:1
Ponikve Zagreb - Ivanja Reka                                  3:2
Zagorec Krapina - Ilovac Karlovac                             4:0
ZET Zagreb - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                            2:0
 12 . round (30. 10. 2011.)
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                            4:0
Slunj - Tondach Bedekovčina                                   2:1
Trnje Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                       0:0
Špansko Zagreb - Gaj Mače                                     5:0
Mladost Zabok - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                          2:1
ZET Zagreb - Maksimir Zagreb                                  1:4
Ivanja Reka - Zagorec Krapina                                 2:0
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Ilovac Karlovac                       3:0
 13 . round (6. 11. 2011.)
Zagorec Krapina - Trešnjevka Zagreb                           0:4
Ponikve Zagreb - Slunj                                        1:1
Tondach Bedekovčina - Trnje Zagreb                            0:3
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Špansko Zagreb                     2:0
Gaj Mače - Mladost Zabok                                      1:0
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - ZET Zagreb                             0:3
Ilovac Karlovac - Ivanja Reka                                 1:2
Maksimir Zagreb - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                       3:1
 14 . round (13. 11. 2011.)
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Ilovac Karlovac                           9:1
Slunj - Zagorec Krapina                                       2:1
Trnje Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                                 5:0
Špansko Zagreb - Tondach Bedekovčina                          5:3
Mladost Zabok - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                      1:1
ZET Zagreb - Gaj Mače                                         0:0
Maksimir Zagreb - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                        2:0
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Ivanja Reka                           1:0
 15 . round (20. 11. 2011.)
Ivanja Reka - Trešnjevka Zagreb                               0:3
Ilovac Karlovac - Slunj                                       1:0
Zagorec Krapina - Trnje Zagreb                                0:1
Ponikve Zagreb - Špansko Zagreb                               1:0
Tondach Bedekovčina - Mladost Zabok                           3:1
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - ZET Zagreb                         2:0
Gaj Mače - Maksimir Zagreb                                    1:0
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                  0:2
 16 . round (21. 3. 2012.)
Gaj Mače - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                               4:0
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Maksimir Zagreb                    0:3
Tondach Bedekovčina - ZET Zagreb                              0:6
Ponikve Zagreb - Mladost Zabok                                0:2
Zagorec Krapina - Špansko Zagreb                              4:1
Ilovac Karlovac - Trnje Zagreb                                0:1
Ivanja Reka - Slunj                                           4:1
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                     3:2
 17 . round (4. 3. 2012.)
Slunj - Trešnjevka Zagreb                                     0:1
Trnje Zagreb - Ivanja Reka                                    3:1
Špansko Zagreb - Ilovac Karlovac                              3:0
Mladost Zabok - Zagorec Krapina                               1:0
ZET Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                                   2:1
Maksimir Zagreb - Tondach Bedekovčina                         2:1
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb               0:5
Gaj Mače - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                              0:1
 18 . round (11. 3. 2012.)
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Trnje Zagreb                              0:0
Ivanja Reka - Špansko Zagreb                                  1:1
Ilovac Karlovac - Mladost Zabok                               2:1
Zagorec Krapina - ZET Zagreb                                  3:0
Ponikve Zagreb - Maksimir Zagreb                              1:0
Tondach Bedekovčina - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                    3:2
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Gaj Mače                           3:3
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Slunj                                 4:2
 19 . round (18. 3. 2012.)
Špansko Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                            3:0
Trnje Zagreb - Slunj                                          3:0
Mladost Zabok - Ivanja Reka                                   0:2
ZET Zagreb - Ilovac Karlovac                                  3:0
Maksimir Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                             1:1
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                         3:1
Gaj Mače - Tondach Bedekovčina                                4:1
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Šparta Elektra Zagreb              1:1
 20 . round (25. 3. 2012.)
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Mladost Zabok                             1:1
Slunj - Špansko Zagreb                                        1:2
Ivanja Reka - ZET Zagreb                                      1:2
Ilovac Karlovac - Maksimir Zagreb                             0:2
Zagorec Krapina - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                        4:0
Ponikve Zagreb - Gaj Mače                                     1:1
Tondach Bedekovčina - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                0:4
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Trnje Zagreb                          0:0
 21 . round (1. 4. 2012.)
ZET Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                                0:1
Mladost Zabok - Slunj                                         0:0
Špansko Zagreb - Trnje Zagreb                                 1:0
Maksimir Zagreb - Ivanja Reka                                 2:0
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Ilovac Karlovac                        4:2
Gaj Mače - Zagorec Krapina                                    1:4
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                     7:1
Tondach Bedekovčina - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                   2:0
 22 . round (7. 4. 2012.)
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Maksimir Zagreb                           1:1
Slunj - ZET Zagreb                                            1:0
Trnje Zagreb - Mladost Zabok                                  4:0
Ivanja Reka - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                            7:0
Ilovac Karlovac - Gaj Mače                                    2:2
Zagorec Krapina - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                    1:0
Ponikve Zagreb - Tondach Bedekovčina                          1:2
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Špansko Zagreb                        1:1
 23 . round (15. 4. 2012.)
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                      0:7
Maksimir Zagreb - Slunj                                       3:0
ZET Zagreb - Trnje Zagreb                                     3:2
Mladost Zabok - Špansko Zagreb                                1:1
Gaj Mače - Ivanja Reka                                        3:2
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Ilovac Karlovac                    5:0
Tondach Bedekovčina - Zagorec Krapina                         2:2
Ponikve Zagreb - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                        0:2
 24 . round (22. 4. 2012.)
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Gaj Mače                                  0:2
Slunj - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                                  2:0
Trnje Zagreb - Maksimir Zagreb                                1:1
Špansko Zagreb - ZET Zagreb                                   0:2
Ivanja Reka - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                        0:2
Ilovac Karlovac - Tondach Bedekovčina                         1:1
Zagorec Krapina - Ponikve Zagreb                              2:1
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Mladost Zabok                         2:2
 25 . round (25. 4. 2012.)
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                  2:0
Gaj Mače - Slunj                                              2:1
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Trnje Zagreb                           0:3
Maksimir Zagreb - Špansko Zagreb                              1:1
ZET Zagreb - Mladost Zabok                                    0:0
Tondach Bedekovčina - Ivanja Reka                             1:2
Ponikve Zagreb - Ilovac Karlovac                              8:2
Zagorec Krapina - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                       1:1
 26 . round (29. 4. 2012.)
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Tondach Bedekovčina                       9:1
Slunj - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                              0:2
Trnje Zagreb - Gaj Mače                                       3:0
Špansko Zagreb - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                         2:0
Mladost Zabok - Maksimir Zagreb                               0:0
Ivanja Reka - Ponikve Zagreb                                  2:2
Ilovac Karlovac - Zagorec Krapina                             2:4
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - ZET Zagreb                            1:2
 27 . round (6. 5. 2012.)
Ponikve Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                            3:3
Tondach Bedekovčina - Slunj                                   1:2
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Trnje Zagreb                       3:0
Gaj Mače - Špansko Zagreb                                     1:0
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Mladost Zabok                          0:3
Maksimir Zagreb - ZET Zagreb                                  4:1
Zagorec Krapina - Ivanja Reka                                 4:3
Ilovac Karlovac - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                       1:0
 28 . round (13. 5. 2012.)
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                           4:1
Slunj - Ponikve Zagreb                                        0:0
Trnje Zagreb - Tondach Bedekovčina                            6:0
Špansko Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                     1:1 (9. 5. 2012.)
Mladost Zabok - Gaj Mače                                      0:2
ZET Zagreb - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                             9:0
Ivanja Reka - Ilovac Karlovac                                 4:0
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Maksimir Zagreb                       1:1 (15. 5. 2012.)
 29 . round (20. 5. 2012.)
Ilovac Karlovac - Trešnjevka Zagreb                           1:2
Zagorec Krapina - Slunj                                       4:0
Ponikve Zagreb - Trnje Zagreb                                 0:5
Tondach Bedekovčina - Špansko Zagreb                          1:1
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Mladost Zabok                      2:0
Gaj Mače - ZET Zagreb                                         3:0
Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb - Maksimir Zagreb                        0:4
Ivanja Reka - Šparta Elektra Zagreb                           2:3
 30 . round (27. 5. 2012.)
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Ivanja Reka                               6:0
Slunj - Ilovac Karlovac                                       1:0
Trnje Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                                6:1
Špansko Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                               2:1
Mladost Zabok - Tondach Bedekovčina                           2:4
ZET Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                         0:2
Maksimir Zagreb - Gaj Mače                                    2:0
Šparta Elektra Zagreb - Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb                  4:1

Grupa "središte-B" - Group "Centre-B"

  1  Bistra                   30  22   2   6  82   36   68 [promoted]
  2  Lekenik                  30  19   6   5  76   28   63 [promoted]
  3  Samobor                  30  19   5   6  83   42   62 [promoted]
  4  Strmec Bedenica          30  18   5   7  57   36   59 [promotion play-off]
  5  Udarnik Kurilovec        30  17   7   6  66   27   58 [promotion play-off]
  6  Savski Marof             30  16   6   8  58   40   54
  7  Moslavina Kutina         30  15   5  10  66   49   50
  8  Mladost Petrinja         30  12   7  11  43   37   43
  9  Mraclin                  30  11   6  13  55   52   39
 10  Libertas Novska          30  10   5  15  40   52   35
 11  Sava Strmec              30   7  10  13  38   54   31
 12  Metalac Sisak            30   8   7  15  31   56   31
 13  Laduč                    30   8   3  19  40   68   27
 14  Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče  30   6   7  17  39   73   23 [-2]
 15  Banovac Glina            30   6   4  20  22   58   20 [-2]
 16  BSK Budaševo             30   3   1  26  20  108   10 [relegated]

Promotion play-off:
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Udarnik Kurilovec                       1:0 0:0
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Strmec Bedenica                  4:1 1:0

 1 . round (28. 8. 2011.)
Libertas Novska - Lekenik                                     1:1
Mraclin - Savski Marof                                        2:3
Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče - Metalac Sisak                       0:0
Bistra - BSK Budaševo                                         4:0
Mladost Petrinja - Moslavina Kutina                           1:1
Laduč - Udarnik Kurilovec                                     2:6
Strmec Bedenica - Samobor                                     1:4
Banovac Glina - Sava Strmec                                   0:0
 2 . round (4. 9. 2011.)
Banovac Glina - Strmec Bedenica                               1:3
Samobor - Laduč                                               5:0
Udarnik Kurilovec - Mladost Petrinja                          2:0
Moslavina Kutina - Bistra                                     2:1
BSK Budaševo - Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče                        1:5
Metalac Sisak - Mraclin                                       2:2
Savski Marof - Libertas Novska                                2:0
Sava Strmec - Lekenik                                         1:1
 3 . round (11. 9. 2011.)
Laduč - Banovac Glina                                         0:2
Mladost Petrinja - Samobor                                    5:1
Bistra - Udarnik Kurilovec                                    3:0
Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče - Moslavina Kutina                    0:1
Mraclin - BSK Budaševo                                        9:0
Libertas Novska - Metalac Sisak                               3:2
Lekenik - Savski Marof                                        5:1
Strmec Bedenica - Sava Strmec                                 4:0
 4 . round (18. 9. 2011.)
Banovac Glina - Mladost Petrinja                              1:0
Strmec Bedenica - Laduč                                       4:1
Samobor - Bistra                                              1:4
Udarnik Kurilovec - Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče                   5:0
Moslavina Kutina - Mraclin                                    2:1
BSK Budaševo - Libertas Novska                                0:1
Metalac Sisak - Lekenik                                       1:2
Sava Strmec - Savski Marof                                    2:2
 5 . round (25. 9. 2011.)
Bistra - Banovac Glina                                        2:0
Mladost Petrinja - Strmec Bedenica                            1:1
Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče - Samobor                             3:3
Mraclin - Udarnik Kurilovec                                   0:2
Libertas Novska - Moslavina Kutina                            1:0
Lekenik - BSK Budaševo                                        4:0
Savski Marof - Metalac Sisak                                  0:1
Laduč - Sava Strmec                                           2:1
 6 . round (28. 9. 2011.)
Banovac Glina - Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče                       2:1
Strmec Bedenica - Bistra                                      0:3
Laduč - Mladost Petrinja                                      2:1
Samobor - Mraclin                                             3:1
Udarnik Kurilovec - Libertas Novska                           0:0
Moslavina Kutina - Lekenik                                    2:1
BSK Budaševo - Savski Marof                                   0:4
Sava Strmec - Metalac Sisak                                   2:4
 7 . round (2. 10. 2011.)
Mraclin - Banovac Glina                                       1:0
Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče - Strmec Bedenica                     2:3
Bistra - Laduč                                                2:3
Libertas Novska - Samobor                                     2:1
Lekenik - Udarnik Kurilovec                                   4:1
Savski Marof - Moslavina Kutina                               2:1
Metalac Sisak - BSK Budaševo                                  3:0
Mladost Petrinja - Sava Strmec                                1:0
 8 . round (9. 10. 2011.)
Banovac Glina - Libertas Novska                               1:0
Strmec Bedenica - Mraclin                                     0:1
Laduč - Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče                               2:3
Mladost Petrinja - Bistra                                     3:1
Samobor - Lekenik                                             2:3
Udarnik Kurilovec - Savski Marof                              0:0
Moslavina Kutina - Metalac Sisak                              1:0
Sava Strmec - BSK Budaševo                                    3:1
 9 . round (16. 10. 2011.)
Lekenik - Banovac Glina                                       1:0
Libertas Novska - Strmec Bedenica                             1:3
Mraclin - Laduč                                               4:2
Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče - Mladost Petrinja                    1:3
Savski Marof - Samobor                                        6:2
Metalac Sisak - Udarnik Kurilovec                             0:2
BSK Budaševo - Moslavina Kutina                               1:5
Bistra - Sava Strmec                                          2:0
 10 . round (23. 10. 2011.)
Banovac Glina - Savski Marof                                  1:3
Strmec Bedenica - Lekenik                                     1:0
Laduč - Libertas Novska                                       2:2
Mladost Petrinja - Mraclin                                    2:3
Bistra - Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče                              9:1
Samobor - Metalac Sisak                                       3:0
Udarnik Kurilovec - BSK Budaševo                              6:0
Sava Strmec - Moslavina Kutina                                2:0
 11 . round (30. 10. 2011.)
Metalac Sisak - Banovac Glina                                 0:0
Savski Marof - Strmec Bedenica                                0:0
Lekenik - Laduč                                               4:1
Libertas Novska - Mladost Petrinja                            1:3
Mraclin - Bistra                                              1:1
BSK Budaševo - Samobor                                        0:5
Moslavina Kutina - Udarnik Kurilovec                          2:1
Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče - Sava Strmec                         2:2
 12 . round (6. 11. 2011.)
Banovac Glina - BSK Budaševo                                  3:1
Strmec Bedenica - Metalac Sisak                               2:0
Laduč - Savski Marof                                          0:3
Mladost Petrinja - Lekenik                                    0:0
Bistra - Libertas Novska                                      3:0
Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče - Mraclin                             0:0
Samobor - Moslavina Kutina                                    6:1
Sava Strmec - Udarnik Kurilovec                               3:2
 13 . round (13. 11. 2011.)
Moslavina Kutina - Banovac Glina                              2:0
BSK Budaševo - Strmec Bedenica                                1:3
Metalac Sisak - Laduč                                         0:1
Savski Marof - Mladost Petrinja                               1:2
Lekenik - Bistra                                              4:0
Libertas Novska - Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče                     4:1
Udarnik Kurilovec - Samobor                                   3:3
Mraclin - Sava Strmec                                         3:3
 14 . round (20. 11. 2011.)
Banovac Glina - Udarnik Kurilovec                             0:0
Strmec Bedenica - Moslavina Kutina                            4:0
Laduč - BSK Budaševo                                          5:0
Mladost Petrinja - Metalac Sisak                              2:0
Bistra - Savski Marof                                         3:1
Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče - Lekenik                             1:1
Mraclin - Libertas Novska                                     2:0
Sava Strmec - Samobor                                         0:0
 15 . round (27. 11. 2011.)
Samobor - Banovac Glina                                       2:0
Udarnik Kurilovec - Strmec Bedenica                           0:0
Moslavina Kutina - Laduč                                      7:3
BSK Budaševo - Mladost Petrinja                               1:2
Metalac Sisak - Bistra                                        0:1
Savski Marof - Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče                        2:1
Lekenik - Mraclin                                             1:1
Libertas Novska - Sava Strmec                                 2:1
 16 . round (21. 3. 2012.)
Lekenik - Libertas Novska                                     5:0
Savski Marof - Mraclin                                        3:2
Metalac Sisak - Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče                       3:0
BSK Budaševo - Bistra                                         1:0
Moslavina Kutina - Mladost Petrinja                           1:1
Udarnik Kurilovec - Laduč                                     3:1
Samobor - Strmec Bedenica                                     3:1
Sava Strmec - Banovac Glina                                   2:1
 17 . round (3. 3. 2012.)
Strmec Bedenica - Banovac Glina                               4:1
Laduč - Samobor                                               0:2
Mladost Petrinja - Udarnik Kurilovec                          0:1
Bistra - Moslavina Kutina                                     4:1
Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče - BSK Budaševo                        1:1
Mraclin - Metalac Sisak                                       3:4
Libertas Novska - Savski Marof                                1:0
Lekenik - Sava Strmec                                         4:0
 18 . round (11. 3. 2012.)
Banovac Glina - Laduč                                         0:1
Samobor - Mladost Petrinja                                    3:1
Udarnik Kurilovec - Bistra                                    4:0
Moslavina Kutina - Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče                    2:3
BSK Budaševo - Mraclin                                        3:1
Metalac Sisak - Libertas Novska                               2:1
Savski Marof - Lekenik                                        3:0
Sava Strmec - Strmec Bedenica                                 1:2
 19 . round (18. 3. 2012.)
Mladost Petrinja - Banovac Glina                              0:0
Laduč - Strmec Bedenica                                       0:1
Bistra - Samobor                                              1:1
Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče - Udarnik Kurilovec                   0:2
Mraclin - Moslavina Kutina                                    3:1
Libertas Novska - BSK Budaševo                                5:2
Lekenik - Metalac Sisak                                       3:0
Savski Marof - Sava Strmec                                    3:0
 20 . round (25. 3. 2012.)
Banovac Glina - Bistra                                        0:2
Strmec Bedenica - Mladost Petrinja                            1:0
Samobor - Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče                             4:2
Udarnik Kurilovec - Mraclin                                   3:0
Moslavina Kutina - Libertas Novska                            5:1
BSK Budaševo - Lekenik                                        1:3
Metalac Sisak - Savski Marof                                  0:0
Sava Strmec - Laduč                                           1:1
 21 . round (1. 4. 2012.)
Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče - Banovac Glina                       1:0
Bistra - Strmec Bedenica                                      2:1
Mladost Petrinja - Laduč                                      2:0
Mraclin - Samobor                                             0:2
Libertas Novska - Udarnik Kurilovec                           1:2
Lekenik - Moslavina Kutina                                    1:2
Savski Marof - BSK Budaševo                                   3:0
Metalac Sisak - Sava Strmec                                   1:1
 22 . round (7. 4. 2012.)
Banovac Glina - Mraclin                                       2:1
Strmec Bedenica - Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče                     1:2
Laduč - Bistra                                                0:1
Samobor - Libertas Novska                                     1:0
Udarnik Kurilovec - Lekenik                                   2:4
Moslavina Kutina - Savski Marof                               1:1
BSK Budaševo - Metalac Sisak                                  0:1
Sava Strmec - Mladost Petrinja                                1:2
 23 . round (15. 4. 2012.)
Libertas Novska - Banovac Glina                               4:1
Mraclin - Strmec Bedenica                                     1:3
Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče - Laduč                               2:0
Bistra - Mladost Petrinja                                     3:1
Lekenik - Samobor                                             1:1
Savski Marof - Udarnik Kurilovec                              0:0
Metalac Sisak - Moslavina Kutina                              1:4
BSK Budaševo - Sava Strmec                                    0:1
 24 . round (22. 4. 2012.)
Banovac Glina - Lekenik                                       1:4
Strmec Bedenica - Libertas Novska                             2:1
Laduč - Mraclin                                               1:2
Mladost Petrinja - Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče                    3:1
Samobor - Savski Marof                                        2:1
Udarnik Kurilovec - Metalac Sisak                             4:0
Moslavina Kutina - BSK Budaševo                               9:0
Sava Strmec - Bistra                                          1:2
 25 . round (25. 4. 2012.)
Savski Marof - Banovac Glina                                  4:1
Lekenik - Strmec Bedenica                                     7:0
Libertas Novska - Laduč                                       3:1
Mraclin - Mladost Petrinja                                    2:0
Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče - Bistra                              2:3
Metalac Sisak - Samobor                                       0:5
BSK Budaševo - Udarnik Kurilovec                              0:5
Moslavina Kutina - Sava Strmec                                0:0
 26 . round (29. 4. 2012.)
Banovac Glina - Metalac Sisak                                 0:3
Strmec Bedenica - Savski Marof                                4:0
Laduč - Lekenik                                               0:1
Mladost Petrinja - Libertas Novska                            1:1
Bistra - Mraclin                                              3:2
Samobor - BSK Budaševo                                        6:1
Udarnik Kurilovec - Moslavina Kutina                          2:1
Sava Strmec - Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče                         6:1
 27 . round (6. 5. 2012.)
BSK Budaševo - Banovac Glina                                  3:2
Metalac Sisak - Strmec Bedenica                               1:4
Savski Marof - Laduč                                          2:1
Lekenik - Mladost Petrinja                                    4:0
Libertas Novska - Bistra                                      2:4
Mraclin - Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče                             3:1
Moslavina Kutina - Samobor                                    4:2
Udarnik Kurilovec - Sava Strmec                               4:0
 28 . round (13. 5. 2012.)
Banovac Glina - Moslavina Kutina                              0:5
Strmec Bedenica - BSK Budaševo                                3:1
Laduč - Metalac Sisak                                         1:1
Mladost Petrinja - Savski Marof                               1:2
Bistra - Lekenik                                              4:1
Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče - Libertas Novska                     1:1
Samobor - Udarnik Kurilovec                                   2:0
Sava Strmec - Mraclin                                         2:2
 29 . round (20. 5. 2012.)
Udarnik Kurilovec - Banovac Glina                             4:1
Moslavina Kutina - Strmec Bedenica                            1:1
BSK Budaševo - Laduč                                          1:2
Metalac Sisak - Mladost Petrinja                              1:1
Savski Marof - Bistra                                         3:6
Lekenik - Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče                             3:0 (awarded)
Libertas Novska - Mraclin                                     0:1
Samobor - Sava Strmec                                         4:0
 30 . round (27. 5. 2012.)
Banovac Glina - Samobor                                       1:4
Strmec Bedenica - Udarnik Kurilovec                           0:0
Laduč - Moslavina Kutina                                      5:2
Mladost Petrinja - BSK Budaševo                               4:0
Bistra - Metalac Sisak                                        8:0
Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče - Savski Marof                        1:3
Mraclin - Lekenik                                             1:3
Sava Strmec - Libertas Novska                                 2:1

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

  1  Naprijed Hreljin               28  17   8   3  55   18   59 [promoted]
  2  Halubjan Viškovo               28  16   8   4  68   28   56 [promoted]
  3  Rudar Labin                    28  17   4   7  78   29   55 [promoted]
  4  Žminj                          28  15   7   6  61   38   52
  5  Mladost Fažana                 28  15   7   6  46   34   52
  6  Novigrad                       28  14   9   5  47   28   51 [promoted]
  7  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  28  14   6   8  56   37   48 [promoted]
  8  Borac Bakar                    28  10  10   8  51   43   40
  9  Medulin 1921                   28  10   6  12  56   42   36
 10  Otočac                         28  10   5  13  31   48   35
 11  Pazinka Pazin                  28  10   4  14  32   48   34
 12  Istra Pula                     28   8   4  16  36   56   28
 13  Goranin Delnice                28   5   6  17  35   59   21
 14  Klana                          28   4   3  21  22   74    9 [-6]
 15  Umag                           28   1   1  26  16  108    4

NB:
All non-promoted teams will be moved to the 1st county league.

 1 . round (27. 8. 2011.)
Borac Bakar - Istra Pula                                      5:2
Pazinka Pazin - Klana                                         3:0
Novigrad - Medulin 1921                                       3:2
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Mladost Fažana                2:2
Žminj - Umag                                                  4:0
Halubjan Viškovo - Otočac                                     2:0
Goranin Delnice - Naprijed Hreljin                            0:0
Rudar Labin bye
 2 . round (4. 9. 2011.)
Goranin Delnice - Halubjan Viškovo                            1:2
Otočac - Žminj                                                2:1
Umag - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                          0:3
Rudar Labin - Novigrad                                        3:0
Medulin 1921 - Pazinka Pazin                                  0:1
Klana - Borac Bakar                                           1:1
Naprijed Hreljin - Istra Pula                                 3:1
Mladost Fažana bye
 3 . round (11. 9. 2011.)
Žminj - Goranin Delnice                                       1:0
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Otočac                        4:0
Novigrad - Mladost Fažana                                     2:4
Pazinka Pazin - Rudar Labin                                   1:0
Borac Bakar - Medulin 1921                                    3:1
Istra Pula - Klana                                            1:0
Halubjan Viškovo - Naprijed Hreljin                           1:0
Umag bye
 4 . round (18. 9. 2011.)
Goranin Delnice - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina               1:3
Halubjan Viškovo - Žminj                                      3:3
Umag - Novigrad                                               1:4
Mladost Fažana - Pazinka Pazin                                1:0
Rudar Labin - Borac Bakar                                     3:1
Medulin 1921 - Istra Pula                                     3:0
Naprijed Hreljin - Klana                                      5:1
Otočac bye
 5 . round (25. 9. 2011.)
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Halubjan Viškovo              1:1
Novigrad - Otočac                                             1:1
Pazinka Pazin - Umag                                          3:1
Borac Bakar - Mladost Fažana                                  2:2
Istra Pula - Rudar Labin                                      1:6
Klana - Medulin 1921                                          0:7
Žminj - Naprijed Hreljin                                      0:0
Goranin Delnice bye
 6 . round (1. 10. 2011.)
Goranin Delnice - Novigrad                                    0:2
Žminj - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                         1:3
Otočac - Pazinka Pazin                                        1:1
Umag - Borac Bakar                                            0:4
Mladost Fažana - Istra Pula                                   5:2
Rudar Labin - Klana                                           4:0
Naprijed Hreljin - Medulin 1921                               3:2
Halubjan Viškovo bye
 7 . round (8. 10. 2011.)
Pazinka Pazin - Goranin Delnice                               1:1
Novigrad - Halubjan Viškovo                                   2:2
Borac Bakar - Otočac                                          2:0
Istra Pula - Umag                                             2:0
Klana - Mladost Fažana                                        1:0
Medulin 1921 - Rudar Labin                                    1:0
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Naprijed Hreljin              2:2
Žminj bye
 8 . round (15. 10. 2011.)
Goranin Delnice - Borac Bakar                                 2:2
Halubjan Viškovo - Pazinka Pazin                              3:1
Žminj - Novigrad                                              1:1
Otočac - Istra Pula                                           2:1
Umag - Klana                                                  1:3
Mladost Fažana - Medulin 1921                                 1:0
Naprijed Hreljin - Rudar Labin                                1:0
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina bye
 9 . round (22. 10. 2011.)
Istra Pula - Goranin Delnice                                  2:0
Borac Bakar - Halubjan Viškovo                                2:1
Pazinka Pazin - Žminj                                         1:1
Novigrad - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                      2:2
Klana - Otočac                                                0:1
Medulin 1921 - Umag                                           5:2
Rudar Labin - Mladost Fažana                                  3:1
Naprijed Hreljin bye
 10 . round (29. 10. 2011.)
Goranin Delnice - Klana                                       3:0
Halubjan Viškovo - Istra Pula                                 4:0
Žminj - Borac Bakar                                           4:2
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Pazinka Pazin                 2:0
Otočac - Medulin 1921                                         2:1
Umag - Rudar Labin                                            0:10
Naprijed Hreljin - Mladost Fažana                             1:1
Novigrad bye
 11 . round (5. 11. 2011.)
Medulin 1921 - Goranin Delnice                                2:2
Klana - Halubjan Viškovo                                      1:3
Istra Pula - Žminj                                            3:4
Borac Bakar - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                   1:0
Rudar Labin - Otočac                                          3:0
Mladost Fažana - Umag                                         2:1
Novigrad - Naprijed Hreljin                                   0:0
Pazinka Pazin bye
 12 . round (12. 11. 2011.)
Goranin Delnice - Rudar Labin                                 1:2
Halubjan Viškovo - Medulin 1921                               4:2
Žminj - Klana                                                 4:1
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Istra Pula                    7:0
Novigrad - Pazinka Pazin                                      3:0
Otočac - Mladost Fažana                                       2:0
Naprijed Hreljin - Umag                                       7:0
Borac Bakar bye
 13 . round (19. 11. 2011.)
Mladost Fažana - Goranin Delnice                              4:0
Rudar Labin - Halubjan Viškovo                                1:0
Medulin 1921 - Žminj                                          3:1
Klana - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                         0:5
Borac Bakar - Novigrad                                        1:4
Umag - Otočac                                                 0:2
Pazinka Pazin - Naprijed Hreljin                              3:1
Istra Pula bye
 14 . round (26. 11. 2011.)
Goranin Delnice - Umag                                        5:0
Halubjan Viškovo - Mladost Fažana                             5:1
Žminj - Rudar Labin                                           1:3
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Medulin 1921                  2:0
Novigrad - Istra Pula                                         1:0
Pazinka Pazin - Borac Bakar                                   2:1
Naprijed Hreljin - Otočac                                     2:0
Klana bye
 15 . round (3. 12. 2011.)
Otočac - Goranin Delnice                                      2:1
Umag - Halubjan Viškovo                                       0:3
Mladost Fažana - Žminj                                        0:1
Rudar Labin - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                   2:0
Klana - Novigrad                                              0:1
Istra Pula - Pazinka Pazin                                    0:1
Borac Bakar - Naprijed Hreljin                                0:1
Medulin 1921 bye
 16 . round (25. 2. 2012.)
Istra Pula - Borac Bakar                                      3:4
Klana - Pazinka Pazin                                         0:3 (6. 3. 2012.)
Medulin 1921 - Novigrad                                       1:1
Mladost Fažana - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                2:0
Umag - Žminj                                                  1:3
Otočac - Halubjan Viškovo                                     2:2 (6. 3. 2012.)
Naprijed Hreljin - Goranin Delnice                            2:0
Rudar Labin bye
 17 . round (3. 3. 2012.)
Halubjan Viškovo - Goranin Delnice                            5:0
Žminj - Otočac                                                5:2
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Umag                          4:1
Novigrad - Rudar Labin                                        1:0
Pazinka Pazin - Medulin 1921                                  2:4
Borac Bakar - Klana                                           1:1
Istra Pula - Naprijed Hreljin                                 0:0
Mladost Fažana bye
 18 . round (10. 3. 2012.)
Goranin Delnice - Žminj                                       0:2 (20. 3. 2012.)
Otočac - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                        0:0
Mladost Fažana - Novigrad                                     3:1
Rudar Labin - Pazinka Pazin                                   2:0
Medulin 1921 - Borac Bakar                                    0:0
Klana - Istra Pula                                            0:3
Naprijed Hreljin - Halubjan Viškovo                           2:1
Umag bye
 19 . round (17. 3. 2012.)
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Goranin Delnice               2:1
Žminj - Halubjan Viškovo                                      2:1
Novigrad - Umag                                               1:1
Pazinka Pazin - Mladost Fažana                                3:0
Borac Bakar - Rudar Labin                                     3:3
Istra Pula - Medulin 1921                                     2:1
Klana - Naprijed Hreljin                                      0:1
Otočac bye
 20 . round (24. 3. 2012.)
Halubjan Viškovo - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina              3:1
Otočac - Novigrad                                             0:1
Umag - Pazinka Pazin                                          1:0
Mladost Fažana - Borac Bakar                                  0:0
Rudar Labin - Istra Pula                                      2:1
Medulin 1921 - Klana                                          1:0
Naprijed Hreljin - Žminj                                      2:1
Goranin Delnice bye
 21 . round (31. 3. 2012.)
Novigrad - Goranin Delnice                                    5:0
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Žminj                         0:3
Pazinka Pazin - Otočac                                        1:2
Borac Bakar - Umag                                            4:2
Istra Pula - Mladost Fažana                                   1:2
Klana - Rudar Labin                                           3:3
Medulin 1921 - Naprijed Hreljin                               1:1
Halubjan Viškovo bye
 22 . round (7. 4. 2012.)
Goranin Delnice - Pazinka Pazin                               4:1
Halubjan Viškovo - Novigrad                                   0:0
Otočac - Borac Bakar                                          2:2
Umag - Istra Pula                                             0:1
Mladost Fažana - Klana                                        4:1
Rudar Labin - Medulin 1921                                    1:1
Naprijed Hreljin - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina              3:1
Žminj bye
 23 . round (14. 4. 2012.)
Borac Bakar - Goranin Delnice                                 3:0
Pazinka Pazin - Halubjan Viškovo                              0:2
Novigrad - Žminj                                              0:0
Istra Pula - Otočac                                           5:0
Klana - Umag                                                  4:0
Medulin 1921 - Mladost Fažana                                 0:1
Rudar Labin - Naprijed Hreljin                                1:2
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina bye
 24 . round (21. 4. 2012.)
Goranin Delnice - Istra Pula                                  1:3
Halubjan Viškovo - Borac Bakar                                4:1
Žminj - Pazinka Pazin                                         3:1
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Novigrad                      2:1
Otočac - Klana                                                1:0
Umag - Medulin 1921                                           1:7
Mladost Fažana - Rudar Labin                                  1:0
Naprijed Hreljin bye
 25 . round (28. 4. 2012.)
Klana - Goranin Delnice                                       2:1
Istra Pula - Halubjan Viškovo                                 0:0
Borac Bakar - Žminj                                           2:2
Pazinka Pazin - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                 1:0
Medulin 1921 - Otočac                                         2:1
Rudar Labin - Umag                                            8:0
Mladost Fažana - Naprijed Hreljin                             1:0
Novigrad bye
 26 . round (5. 5. 2012.)
Goranin Delnice - Medulin 1921                                2:2
Halubjan Viškovo - Klana                                      4:1
Žminj - Istra Pula                                            2:1
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Borac Bakar                   1:0
Otočac - Rudar Labin                                          0:3
Umag - Mladost Fažana                                         2:3
Naprijed Hreljin - Novigrad                                   3:0
Pazinka Pazin bye
 27 . round (12. 5. 2012.)
Rudar Labin - Goranin Delnice                                 8:2
Medulin 1921 - Halubjan Viškovo                               1:3
Klana - Žminj                                                 0:5
Istra Pula - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                    0:0
Pazinka Pazin - Novigrad                                      1:2
Mladost Fažana - Otočac                                       1:0
Umag - Naprijed Hreljin                                       1:4
Borac Bakar bye
 28 . round (19. 5. 2012.)
Goranin Delnice - Mladost Fažana                              0:0
Halubjan Viškovo - Rudar Labin                                1:1
Žminj - Medulin 1921                                          2:1
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Klana                         4:2
Novigrad - Borac Bakar                                        2:0
Otočac - Umag                                                 5:0
Naprijed Hreljin - Pazinka Pazin                              8:0
Istra Pula bye
 29 . round (26. 5. 2012.)
Umag - Goranin Delnice                                        0:1
Mladost Fažana - Halubjan Viškovo                             2:2
Rudar Labin - Žminj                                           3:2
Medulin 1921 - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                  5:1
Istra Pula - Novigrad                                         0:2
Borac Bakar - Pazinka Pazin                                   4:0
Otočac - Naprijed Hreljin                                     0:1
Klana bye
 30 . round (2. 6. 2012.)
Goranin Delnice - Otočac                                      6:1
Halubjan Viškovo - Umag                                       6:0
Žminj - Mladost Fažana                                        2:2
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Rudar Labin                   4:3
Novigrad - Klana                                              4:0
Pazinka Pazin - Istra Pula                                    1:1
Naprijed Hreljin - Borac Bakar                                0:0
Medulin 1921 bye

Grupa "jug-A" - Group "South-A"

  1  Krka Lozovac              30  27   3   0  131  15   84 [promotion play-off]
  2  Vodice                    30  17   4   9   65  35   55
  3  Dragovoljac Poličnik      30  17   3  10   52  41   54
  4  Polača                    30  14  10   6   61  45   52
  5  Zlatna luka Sukošan       30  16   4  10   55  50   52
  6  Hajduk Pridraga           30  14   9   7   31  22   51
  7  Škabrnja                  30  15   4  11   44  33   49
  8  Sabunjar Privlaka         30  13  10   7   54  45   49
  9  SOŠK Skradin              30  10   7  13   36  48   37
 10  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  30   9   8  13   43  60   35
 11  DOŠK Drniš                30   9   5  16   36  66   32
 12  Pag                       30   8   8  14   39  48   30 [-2]
 13  Pakoštane                 30   6   6  18   32  70   24
 14  Zrmanja Obrovac           30   6   6  18   33  59   23 [-1]
 15  Rudar Siverić             30   6   4  20   43  76   21 [-1]
 16  Podgradina                30   5   5  20   39  81   20 [relegated]

Promotion play-off:
11. 6. 2012.: Krka Lozovac - Župa dubrovačka                  4:0
12. 6. 2012.: Krka Lozovac - Kamen Ivanbegovina               0:1
13. 6. 2012.: Kamen Ivanbegovina - Župa dubrovačka            3:0

1. Kamen Ivanbegovina          2  2  0  0  4:0  6
2. Krka Lozovac                2  1  0  1  4:1  3
3. Župa dubrovačka             2  0  0  2  0:7  0

 1 . round (4. 9. 2011.)
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Krka Lozovac                       1:9
Hajduk Pridraga - Rudar Siverić                               1:0
Pakoštane - Dragovoljac Poličnik                              0:1
Polača - Vodice                                               1:0 (21. 9. 2011.)
Sabunjar Privlaka - DOŠK Drniš                                2:2
Pag - Podgradina                                              3:3
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Škabrnja                                6:1
Zrmanja Obrovac - SOŠK Skradin                                2:1
 2 . round (11. 9. 2011.)
Zrmanja Obrovac - Zlatna luka Sukošan                         0:1
Škabrnja - Pag                                                1:0
Podgradina - Sabunjar Privlaka                                1:6
DOŠK Drniš - Polača                                           1:0
Vodice - Pakoštane                                            2:0
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Hajduk Pridraga                        0:0
Rudar Siverić - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                      3:3
SOŠK Skradin - Krka Lozovac                                   0:5
 3 . round (18. 9. 2011.)
Pag - Zrmanja Obrovac                                         2:1
Sabunjar Privlaka - Škabrnja                                  3:0
Polača - Podgradina                                           3:3
Pakoštane - DOŠK Drniš                                        0:4
Hajduk Pridraga - Vodice                                      0:3
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Dragovoljac Poličnik               1:0 (21. 9. 2011.)
Krka Lozovac - Rudar Siverić                                  5:0
Zlatna luka Sukošan - SOŠK Skradin                            4:1
 4 . round (25. 9. 2011.)
Zrmanja Obrovac - Sabunjar Privlaka                           1:2
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Pag                                     2:2
Škabrnja - Polača                                             0:1
Podgradina - Pakoštane                                        1:1
DOŠK Drniš - Hajduk Pridraga                                  3:0
Vodice - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                             2:0
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Krka Lozovac                           0:3
SOŠK Skradin - Rudar Siverić                                  4:0
 5 . round (28. 9. 2011.)
Polača - Zrmanja Obrovac                                      1:1
Sabunjar Privlaka - Zlatna luka Sukošan                       2:1
Pakoštane - Škabrnja                                          1:2
Hajduk Pridraga - Podgradina                                  3:0
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - DOŠK Drniš                         2:3
Krka Lozovac - Vodice                                         2:1
Rudar Siverić - Dragovoljac Poličnik                          3:0
Pag - SOŠK Skradin                                            1:1
 6 . round (2. 10. 2011.)
Zrmanja Obrovac - Pakoštane                                   4:0
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Polača                                  1:3
Pag - Sabunjar Privlaka                                       3:1
Škabrnja - Hajduk Pridraga                                    0:0
Podgradina - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                         1:0
DOŠK Drniš - Krka Lozovac                                     2:5
Vodice - Rudar Siverić                                        3:0
SOŠK Skradin - Dragovoljac Poličnik                           2:0
 7 . round (9. 10. 2011.)
Hajduk Pridraga - Zrmanja Obrovac                             4:0
Pakoštane - Zlatna luka Sukošan                               0:2
Polača - Pag                                                  3:2
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Škabrnja                           3:1
Krka Lozovac - Podgradina                                     5:0
Rudar Siverić - DOŠK Drniš                                    1:0
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Vodice                                 1:0
Sabunjar Privlaka - SOŠK Skradin                              1:0
 8 . round (16. 10. 2011.)
Zrmanja Obrovac - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                    4:1
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Hajduk Pridraga                         1:1
Pag - Pakoštane                                               0:0
Sabunjar Privlaka - Polača                                    0:1
Škabrnja - Krka Lozovac                                       1:2
Podgradina - Rudar Siverić                                    4:1
DOŠK Drniš - Dragovoljac Poličnik                             2:1
SOŠK Skradin - Vodice                                         0:1
 9 . round (23. 10. 2011.)
Krka Lozovac - Zrmanja Obrovac                                5:0
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Zlatna luka Sukošan                2:1
Hajduk Pridraga - Pag                                         1:0
Pakoštane - Sabunjar Privlaka                                 1:3
Rudar Siverić - Škabrnja                                      3:4
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Podgradina                             4:3
Vodice - DOŠK Drniš                                           5:1
Polača - SOŠK Skradin                                         4:0
 10 . round (30. 10. 2011.)
Zrmanja Obrovac - Rudar Siverić                               1:0
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Krka Lozovac                            1:3
Pag - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                                3:0
Sabunjar Privlaka - Hajduk Pridraga                           0:0
Polača - Pakoštane                                            7:1
Škabrnja - Dragovoljac Poličnik                               0:2
Podgradina - Vodice                                           1:4
SOŠK Skradin - DOŠK Drniš                                     3:0
 11 . round (6. 11. 2011.)
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Zrmanja Obrovac                        4:1
Rudar Siverić - Zlatna luka Sukošan                           2:4
Krka Lozovac - Pag                                            3:0
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Sabunjar Privlaka                  1:1
Hajduk Pridraga - Polača                                      1:1
Vodice - Škabrnja                                             0:1
DOŠK Drniš - Podgradina                                       1:3
Pakoštane - SOŠK Skradin                                      4:1
 12 . round (13. 11. 2011.)
Zrmanja Obrovac - Vodice                                      0:2
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Dragovoljac Poličnik                    1:0
Pag - Rudar Siverić                                           3:0
Sabunjar Privlaka - Krka Lozovac                              1:1
Polača - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                             2:2
Pakoštane - Hajduk Pridraga                                   0:1
Škabrnja - DOŠK Drniš                                         4:1
SOŠK Skradin - Podgradina                                     0:3
 13 . round (20. 11. 2011.)
DOŠK Drniš - Zrmanja Obrovac                                  1:0
Vodice - Zlatna luka Sukošan                                  5:1
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Pag                                    2:1
Rudar Siverić - Sabunjar Privlaka                             2:3
Krka Lozovac - Polača                                         0:0
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Pakoštane                          4:0
Podgradina - Škabrnja                                         0:0
Hajduk Pridraga - SOŠK Skradin                                1:0
 14 . round (27. 11. 2011.)
Zrmanja Obrovac - Podgradina                                  3:0
Zlatna luka Sukošan - DOŠK Drniš                              4:0
Pag - Vodice                                                  3:4
Sabunjar Privlaka - Dragovoljac Poličnik                      2:2
Polača - Rudar Siverić                                        3:0
Pakoštane - Krka Lozovac                                      0:4
Hajduk Pridraga - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                    1:0
SOŠK Skradin - Škabrnja                                       1:0
 15 . round (4. 12. 2011.)
Škabrnja - Zrmanja Obrovac                                    3:0
Podgradina - Zlatna luka Sukošan                              2:0
DOŠK Drniš - Pag                                              1:1
Vodice - Sabunjar Privlaka                                    1:3
Rudar Siverić - Pakoštane                                     1:2
Krka Lozovac - Hajduk Pridraga                                2:0
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - SOŠK Skradin                       0:0
Polača - Dragovoljac Poličnik                                 3:1
 16 . round (4. 3. 2012.)
Krka Lozovac - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                       7:1
Rudar Siverić - Hajduk Pridraga                               0:0
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Pakoštane                              5:1
Vodice - Polača                                               6:1
DOŠK Drniš - Sabunjar Privlaka                                0:4
Podgradina - Pag                                              1:2
Škabrnja - Zlatna luka Sukošan                                0:2
SOŠK Skradin - Zrmanja Obrovac                                3:0 (awarded)
 17 . round (11. 3. 2012.)
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Zrmanja Obrovac                         1:1
Pag - Škabrnja                                                0:2
Sabunjar Privlaka - Podgradina                                2:1
Polača - DOŠK Drniš                                           5:1
Pakoštane - Vodice                                            3:1
Hajduk Pridraga - Dragovoljac Poličnik                        2:1
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Rudar Siverić                      2:1
Krka Lozovac - SOŠK Skradin                                   3:0
 18 . round (18. 3. 2012.)
Zrmanja Obrovac - Pag                                         2:2
Škabrnja - Sabunjar Privlaka                                  2:0
Podgradina - Polača                                           1:3
DOŠK Drniš - Pakoštane                                        1:1
Vodice - Hajduk Pridraga                                      0:0
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje               0:0
Rudar Siverić - Krka Lozovac                                  1:4
SOŠK Skradin - Zlatna luka Sukošan                            2:0
 19 . round (25. 3. 2012.)
Sabunjar Privlaka - Zrmanja Obrovac                           1:1
Pag - Zlatna luka Sukošan                                     0:1
Polača - Škabrnja                                             0:2
Pakoštane - Podgradina                                        3:1
Hajduk Pridraga - DOŠK Drniš                                  1:0
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Vodice                             1:3
Krka Lozovac - Dragovoljac Poličnik                           5:0
Rudar Siverić - SOŠK Skradin                                  6:2
 20 . round (1. 4. 2012.)
Zrmanja Obrovac - Polača                                      1:2
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Sabunjar Privlaka                       2:0
Škabrnja - Pakoštane                                          3:0
Podgradina - Hajduk Pridraga                                  0:1
DOŠK Drniš - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                         2:1
Vodice - Krka Lozovac                                         2:2
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Rudar Siverić                          6:1
SOŠK Skradin - Pag                                            3:0
 21 . round (9. 4. 2012.)
Pakoštane - Zrmanja Obrovac                                   3:1
Polača - Zlatna luka Sukošan                                  3:1
Sabunjar Privlaka - Pag                                       2:0
Hajduk Pridraga - Škabrnja                                    0:0
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Podgradina                         2:1
Krka Lozovac - DOŠK Drniš                                     6:0
Rudar Siverić - Vodice                                        0:5
Dragovoljac Poličnik - SOŠK Skradin                           2:0
 22 . round (15. 4. 2012.)
Zrmanja Obrovac - Hajduk Pridraga                             1:3
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Pakoštane                               4:1
Pag - Polača                                                  1:1
Škabrnja - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                           3:0
Podgradina - Krka Lozovac                                     1:8
DOŠK Drniš - Rudar Siverić                                    1:1
Vodice - Dragovoljac Poličnik                                 4:0
SOŠK Skradin - Sabunjar Privlaka                              2:2
 23 . round (22. 4. 2012.)
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Zrmanja Obrovac                    2:0
Hajduk Pridraga - Zlatna luka Sukošan                         2:2
Pakoštane - Pag                                               1:1
Polača - Sabunjar Privlaka                                    2:2
Krka Lozovac - Škabrnja                                       5:2
Rudar Siverić - Podgradina                                    5:1
Dragovoljac Poličnik - DOŠK Drniš                             3:0
Vodice - SOŠK Skradin                                         0:0 (24. 4. 2012.)
 24 . round (29. 4. 2012.)
Zrmanja Obrovac - Krka Lozovac                                0:3
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                2:1
Pag - Hajduk Pridraga                                         1:0
Sabunjar Privlaka - Pakoštane                                 1:1
Škabrnja - Rudar Siverić                                      2:0
Podgradina - Dragovoljac Poličnik                             1:3
DOŠK Drniš - Vodice                                           3:1
SOŠK Skradin - Polača                                         1:1
 25 . round (6. 5. 2012.)
Rudar Siverić - Zrmanja Obrovac                               2:0 (16. 5. 2012.)
Krka Lozovac - Zlatna luka Sukošan                           13:0
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Pag                                3:0
Hajduk Pridraga - Sabunjar Privlaka                           1:0
Pakoštane - Polača                                            0:2
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Škabrnja                               1:0
Vodice - Podgradina                                           4:2
DOŠK Drniš - SOŠK Skradin                                     2:2
 26 . round (9. 5. 2012.)
Zrmanja Obrovac - Dragovoljac Poličnik                        2:4
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Rudar Siverić                           1:0
Pag - Krka Lozovac                                            0:2
Sabunjar Privlaka - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                  3:2
Polača - Hajduk Pridraga                                      0:5
Škabrnja - Vodice                                             0:1
Podgradina - DOŠK Drniš                                       0:3
SOŠK Skradin - Pakoštane                                      2:0
 27 . round (13. 5. 2012.)
Vodice - Zrmanja Obrovac                                      3:1
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Zlatna luka Sukošan                    2:0
Rudar Siverić - Pag                                           3:0 (awarded, originally 2:0)
Krka Lozovac - Sabunjar Privlaka                              7:0
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Polača                             3:3
Hajduk Pridraga - Pakoštane                                   2:1
DOŠK Drniš - Škabrnja                                         0:1
Podgradina - SOŠK Skradin                                     1:3
 28 . round (20. 5. 2012.)
Zrmanja Obrovac - DOŠK Drniš                                  2:0
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Vodice                                  4:0
Pag - Dragovoljac Poličnik                                    2:3
Sabunjar Privlaka - Rudar Siverić                             4:2
Polača - Krka Lozovac                                         1:3
Pakoštane - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                          3:3
Škabrnja - Podgradina                                         4:0
SOŠK Skradin - Hajduk Pridraga                                1:0
 29 . round (23. 5. 2012.)
Podgradina - Zrmanja Obrovac                                  2:2
DOŠK Drniš - Zlatna luka Sukošan                              0:3
Vodice - Pag                                                  0:2
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Sabunjar Privlaka                      3:1
Rudar Siverić - Polača                                        4:4
Krka Lozovac - Pakoštane                                      5:0
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Hajduk Pridraga                    1:0
Škabrnja - SOŠK Skradin                                       4:0
 30 . round (27. 5. 2012.)
Zrmanja Obrovac - Škabrnja                                    1:1
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Podgradina                              2:1
Pag - DOŠK Drniš                                              4:1
Sabunjar Privlaka - Vodice                                    2:2
Pakoštane - Rudar Siverić                                     4:1
Hajduk Pridraga - Krka Lozovac                                0:4
SOŠK Skradin - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                       1:1
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Polača                                 1:0

Grupa "jug-B" - Group "South-B"

  1  Kamen Ivanbegovina       26  20  2   4  65  25   62 [promotion play-off; promoted]
  2  Omladinac Vranjic        26  17  3   6  49  25   54
  3  Mladost Donji Proložac   26  15  4   7  49  31   49
  4  OSK Otok                 26  12  4  10  48  35   40
  5  Croatia Zmijavci         26  12  2  12  55  50   38
  6  Mračaj Runović           26  11  4  11  47  50   37
  7  Urania Baška Voda        26   8  7  11  33  39   31
  8  Postira Sardi            26   9  4  13  38  48   31
  9  Jadran Tučepi            26   8  6  12  41  51   30
 10  GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica  26   8  6  12  30  46   30
 11  Orkan Dugi Rat           26   7  8  11  38  46   29
 12  Glavice                  26   9  2  15  47  57   29
 13  Donji Vinjani            26   8  5  13  40  57   29
 14  Sloga Mravinci           26   6  7  13  31  51   25 [relegated]

Promotion play-off:
11. 6. 2012.: Krka Lozovac - Župa dubrovačka                  4:0
12. 6. 2012.: Krka Lozovac - Kamen Ivanbegovina               0:1
13. 6. 2012.: Kamen Ivanbegovina - Župa dubrovačka            3:0

1. Kamen Ivanbegovina          2  2  0  0  4:0  6
2. Krka Lozovac                2  1  0  1  4:1  3
3. Župa dubrovačka             2  0  0  2  0:7  0

 1 . round (4. 9. 2011.)
Mladost Donji Proložac - Donji Vinjani                        0:3
OSK Otok - Mračaj Runović                                     4:1
Glavice - Sloga Mravinci                                      8:2
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Urania Baška Voda                        3:1
Jadran Tučepi - Orkan Dugi Rat                                2:2
Omladinac Vranjic - Postira Sardi                             1:0
Croatia Zmijavci - GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica                    3:1
 2 . round (11. 9. 2011.)
Croatia Zmijavci - Omladinac Vranjic                          2:4
Postira Sardi - Jadran Tučepi                                 5:0
Orkan Dugi Rat - Kamen Ivanbegovina                           2:3
Urania Baška Voda - Glavice                                   3:1
Sloga Mravinci - OSK Otok                                     0:1
Mračaj Runović - Mladost Donji Proložac                       1:1
GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica - Donji Vinjani                       1:0
 3 . round (18. 9. 2011.)
Jadran Tučepi - Croatia Zmijavci                              1:1
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Postira Sardi                            3:0
Glavice - Orkan Dugi Rat                                      2:0
OSK Otok - Urania Baška Voda                                  0:1
Mladost Donji Proložac - Sloga Mravinci                       2:0
Donji Vinjani - Mračaj Runović                                2:0
Omladinac Vranjic - GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica                   1:0
 4 . round (25. 9. 2011.)
Croatia Zmijavci - Kamen Ivanbegovina                         2:3
Omladinac Vranjic - Jadran Tučepi                             4:1
Postira Sardi - Glavice                                       0:0
Orkan Dugi Rat - OSK Otok                                     5:1
Urania Baška Voda - Mladost Donji Proložac                    1:2
Sloga Mravinci - Donji Vinjani                                2:2
GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica - Mračaj Runović                      2:1
 5 . round (2. 10. 2011.)
Glavice - Croatia Zmijavci                                    3:4
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Omladinac Vranjic                        2:1
OSK Otok - Postira Sardi                                      5:0
Mladost Donji Proložac - Orkan Dugi Rat                       1:1
Donji Vinjani - Urania Baška Voda                             3:1
Mračaj Runović - Sloga Mravinci                               4:2
Jadran Tučepi - GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica                       5:0
 6 . round (9. 10. 2011.)
Croatia Zmijavci - OSK Otok                                   4:2
Omladinac Vranjic - Glavice                                   3:1
Jadran Tučepi - Kamen Ivanbegovina                            2:3
Postira Sardi - Mladost Donji Proložac                        0:2
Orkan Dugi Rat - Donji Vinjani                                2:1
Urania Baška Voda - Mračaj Runović                            0:1
GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica - Sloga Mravinci                      1:0
 7 . round (16. 10. 2011.)
Mladost Donji Proložac - Croatia Zmijavci                     3:0
OSK Otok - Omladinac Vranjic                                  2:1
Glavice - Jadran Tučepi                                       4:2
Donji Vinjani - Postira Sardi                                 2:0
Mračaj Runović - Orkan Dugi Rat                               3:1
Sloga Mravinci - Urania Baška Voda                            3:3
Kamen Ivanbegovina - GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica                  2:1
 8 . round (23. 10. 2011.)
Croatia Zmijavci - Donji Vinjani                              3:0 (awarded)
Omladinac Vranjic - Mladost Donji Proložac                    2:1
Jadran Tučepi - OSK Otok                                      2:1
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Glavice                                  3:1
Postira Sardi - Mračaj Runović                                6:1
Orkan Dugi Rat - Sloga Mravinci                               5:2
GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica - Urania Baška Voda                   2:2
 9 . round (30. 10. 2011.)
Mračaj Runović - Croatia Zmijavci                             2:0
Donji Vinjani - Omladinac Vranjic                             1:2
Mladost Donji Proložac - Jadran Tučepi                        2:1
OSK Otok - Kamen Ivanbegovina                                 2:2
Sloga Mravinci - Postira Sardi                                0:0
Urania Baška Voda - Orkan Dugi Rat                            1:1
Glavice - GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica                             1:3
 10 . round (6. 11. 2011.)
Croatia Zmijavci - Sloga Mravinci                             5:2
Omladinac Vranjic - Mračaj Runović                            2:2
Jadran Tučepi - Donji Vinjani                                 4:0
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Mladost Donji Proložac                   0:2
Glavice - OSK Otok                                            1:2
Postira Sardi - Urania Baška Voda                             2:0
GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica - Orkan Dugi Rat                      0:0
 11 . round (13. 11. 2011.)
Urania Baška Voda - Croatia Zmijavci                          1:0
Sloga Mravinci - Omladinac Vranjic                            2:0
Mračaj Runović - Jadran Tučepi                                0:3
Donji Vinjani - Kamen Ivanbegovina                            1:0
Mladost Donji Proložac - Glavice                              4:2
Orkan Dugi Rat - Postira Sardi                                3:0
OSK Otok - GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica                            1:0
 12 . round (20. 11. 2011.)
Croatia Zmijavci - Orkan Dugi Rat                             3:0
Omladinac Vranjic - Urania Baška Voda                         2:0
Jadran Tučepi - Sloga Mravinci                                2:0
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Mračaj Runović                           6:0
Glavice - Donji Vinjani                                       2:1
OSK Otok - Mladost Donji Proložac                             2:1
GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica - Postira Sardi                       2:2
 13 . round (27. 11. 2011.)
Postira Sardi - Croatia Zmijavci                              1:2
Orkan Dugi Rat - Omladinac Vranjic                            1:1
Urania Baška Voda - Jadran Tučepi                             1:0
Sloga Mravinci - Kamen Ivanbegovina                           0:2
Mračaj Runović - Glavice                                      4:0
Donji Vinjani - OSK Otok                                      0:3
Mladost Donji Proložac - GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica              3:0
 14 . round (4. 3. 2012.)
Donji Vinjani - Mladost Donji Proložac                        2:2
Mračaj Runović - OSK Otok                                     0:1
Sloga Mravinci - Glavice                                      1:0
Urania Baška Voda - Kamen Ivanbegovina                        0:4
Orkan Dugi Rat - Jadran Tučepi                                0:0
Postira Sardi - Omladinac Vranjic                             0:3
GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica - Croatia Zmijavci                    1:4
 15 . round (11. 3. 2012.)
Omladinac Vranjic - Croatia Zmijavci                          1:0
Jadran Tučepi - Postira Sardi                                 2:0
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Orkan Dugi Rat                           4:0
Glavice - Urania Baška Voda                                   2:2
OSK Otok - Sloga Mravinci                                     1:1
Mladost Donji Proložac - Mračaj Runović                       3:1
Donji Vinjani - GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica                       2:2
 16 . round (18. 3. 2012.)
Croatia Zmijavci - Jadran Tučepi                              3:2
Postira Sardi - Kamen Ivanbegovina                            1:2
Orkan Dugi Rat - Glavice                                      1:2
Urania Baška Voda - OSK Otok                                  1:0
Sloga Mravinci - Mladost Donji Proložac                       2:1
Mračaj Runović - Donji Vinjani                                6:2
GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica - Omladinac Vranjic                   0:1
 17 . round (25. 3. 2012.)
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Croatia Zmijavci                         0:3
Jadran Tučepi - Omladinac Vranjic                             1:4
Glavice - Postira Sardi                                       0:1
OSK Otok - Orkan Dugi Rat                                     1:2
Mladost Donji Proložac - Urania Baška Voda                    5:1
Donji Vinjani - Sloga Mravinci                                2:0
Mračaj Runović - GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica                      4:0
 18 . round (1. 4. 2012.)
Croatia Zmijavci - Glavice                                    2:3
Omladinac Vranjic - Kamen Ivanbegovina                        3:0
Postira Sardi - OSK Otok                                      3:2
Orkan Dugi Rat - Mladost Donji Proložac                       1:2
Urania Baška Voda - Donji Vinjani                             4:0
Sloga Mravinci - Mračaj Runović                               1:0
GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica - Jadran Tučepi                       3:0
 19 . round (8. 4. 2012.)
OSK Otok - Croatia Zmijavci                                   0:0
Glavice - Omladinac Vranjic                                   1:0
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Jadran Tučepi                            2:0
Mladost Donji Proložac - Postira Sardi                        0:0
Donji Vinjani - Orkan Dugi Rat                                1:1
Mračaj Runović - Urania Baška Voda                            2:1
Sloga Mravinci - GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica                      0:0
 20 . round (15. 4. 2012.)
Croatia Zmijavci - Mladost Donji Proložac                     2:3
Omladinac Vranjic - OSK Otok                                  3:2
Jadran Tučepi - Glavice                                       4:2
Postira Sardi - Donji Vinjani                                 4:3
Orkan Dugi Rat - Mračaj Runović                               3:1
Urania Baška Voda - Sloga Mravinci                            1:1
GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica - Kamen Ivanbegovina                  0:5
 21 . round (22. 4. 2012.)
Donji Vinjani - Croatia Zmijavci                              3:2
Mladost Donji Proložac - Omladinac Vranjic                    2:1
OSK Otok - Jadran Tučepi                                      3:0
Glavice - Kamen Ivanbegovina                                  1:2
Mračaj Runović - Postira Sardi                                5:1
Sloga Mravinci - Orkan Dugi Rat                               3:0
Urania Baška Voda - GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica                   2:0
 22 . round (29. 4. 2012.)
Croatia Zmijavci - Mračaj Runović                             1:2
Omladinac Vranjic - Donji Vinjani                             2:2
Jadran Tučepi - Mladost Donji Proložac                        3:1
Kamen Ivanbegovina - OSK Otok                                 3:0
Postira Sardi - Sloga Mravinci                                4:1
Orkan Dugi Rat - Urania Baška Voda                            0:0
GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica - Glavice                             4:1
 23 . round (6. 5. 2012.)
Sloga Mravinci - Croatia Zmijavci                             4:1
Mračaj Runović - Omladinac Vranjic                            1:0
Donji Vinjani - Jadran Tučepi                                 6:0
Mladost Donji Proložac - Kamen Ivanbegovina                   1:3
OSK Otok - Glavice                                            4:1
Urania Baška Voda - Postira Sardi                             3:0
Orkan Dugi Rat - GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica                      2:4
 24 . round (13. 5. 2012.)
Croatia Zmijavci - Urania Baška Voda                          3:2
Omladinac Vranjic - Sloga Mravinci                            2:1
Jadran Tučepi - Mračaj Runović                                2:2
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Donji Vinjani                            4:0
Glavice - Mladost Donji Proložac                              0:2
Postira Sardi - Orkan Dugi Rat                                2:1
GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica - OSK Otok                            0:0
 25 . round (20. 5. 2012.)
Orkan Dugi Rat - Croatia Zmijavci                             4:2
Urania Baška Voda - Omladinac Vranjic                         0:1
Sloga Mravinci - Jadran Tučepi                                1:1
Mračaj Runović - Kamen Ivanbegovina                           1:1
Donji Vinjani - Glavice                                       1:3
Mladost Donji Proložac - OSK Otok                             3:1
Postira Sardi - GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica                       4:2
 26 . round (27. 5. 2012.)
Croatia Zmijavci - Postira Sardi                              3:2
Omladinac Vranjic - Orkan Dugi Rat                            4:0
Jadran Tučepi - Urania Baška Voda                             1:1
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Sloga Mravinci                           3:0
Glavice - Mračaj Runović                                      5:2
OSK Otok - Donji Vinjani                                      7:0
GOŠK AC Kaštel Gomilica - Mladost Donji Proložac              1:0

Grupa "jug-C" - Group "South-C"

  1  Župa dubrovačka   20  13  5   2  40  10   44 [promotion play-off]
  2  Croatia Gabrile   20  11  5   4  40  18   38
  3  Slaven Gruda      20   9  4   7  21  22   31
  4  Gusar Komin       20   4  7   9  22  34   19
  5  Metković          20   4  5  11  16  40   17
  6  Maestral Krvavac  20   4  4  12  13  28   16 [relegated]

Promotion play-off:
11. 6. 2012.: Krka Lozovac - Župa dubrovačka                  4:0
12. 6. 2012.: Krka Lozovac - Kamen Ivanbegovina               0:1
13. 6. 2012.: Kamen Ivanbegovina - Župa dubrovačka            3:0

1. Kamen Ivanbegovina          2  2  0  0  4:0  6
2. Krka Lozovac                2  1  0  1  4:1  3
3. Župa dubrovačka             2  0  0  2  0:7  0

 1 . round (18. 9. 2011.)
Slaven Gruda - Gusar Komin                                    3:2
Maestral Krvavac - Župa dubrovačka                            1:1 (27. 11. 2011.)
Metković - Croatia Gabrile                                    2:1
 2 . round (25. 9. 2011.)
Metković - Maestral Krvavac                                   1:2
Župa dubrovačka - Slaven Gruda                                3:0
Croatia Gabrile - Gusar Komin                                 4:1
 3 . round (2. 10. 2011.)
Slaven Gruda - Metković                                       4:0
Gusar Komin - Župa dubrovačka                                 0:0
Maestral Krvavac - Croatia Gabrile                            1:4
 4 . round (9. 10. 2011.)
Metković - Gusar Komin                                        2:0
Maestral Krvavac - Slaven Gruda                               0:1
Croatia Gabrile - Župa dubrovačka                             0:2
 5 . round (16. 10. 2011.)
Župa dubrovačka - Metković                                    3:0
Gusar Komin - Maestral Krvavac                                1:0
Slaven Gruda - Croatia Gabrile                                1:0
 6 . round (23. 10. 2011.)
Gusar Komin - Slaven Gruda                                    3:0
Župa dubrovačka - Maestral Krvavac                            3:0
Croatia Gabrile - Metković                                    6:1
 7 . round (30. 10. 2011.)
Maestral Krvavac - Metković                                   1:0
Slaven Gruda - Župa dubrovačka                                1:0
Gusar Komin - Croatia Gabrile                                 0:0
 8 . round (6. 11. 2011.)
Metković - Slaven Gruda                                       1:0
Župa dubrovačka - Gusar Komin                                 2:0
Croatia Gabrile - Maestral Krvavac                            2:1
 9 . round (13. 11. 2011.)
Gusar Komin - Metković                                        0:0
Slaven Gruda - Maestral Krvavac                               1:0
Župa dubrovačka - Croatia Gabrile                             1:0
 10 . round (20. 11. 2011.)
Metković - Župa dubrovačka                                    0:2
Maestral Krvavac - Gusar Komin                                1:2
Croatia Gabrile - Slaven Gruda                                0:0
 11 . round (18. 3. 2012.)
Slaven Gruda - Gusar Komin                                    1:0
Maestral Krvavac - Župa dubrovačka                            1:4
Metković - Croatia Gabrile                                    2:2
 12 . round (25. 3. 2012.)
Metković - Maestral Krvavac                                   0:1
Župa dubrovačka - Slaven Gruda                                3:0
Croatia Gabrile - Gusar Komin                                 4:1
 13 . round (1. 4. 2012.)
Slaven Gruda - Metković                                       4:0
Gusar Komin - Župa dubrovačka                                 3:3
Maestral Krvavac - Croatia Gabrile                            0:2
 14 . round (8. 4. 2012.)
Metković - Gusar Komin                                        1:1
Maestral Krvavac - Slaven Gruda                               0:0
Croatia Gabrile - Župa dubrovačka                             2:0
 15 . round (15. 4. 2012.)
Župa dubrovačka - Metković                                    4:0
Gusar Komin - Maestral Krvavac                                0:0
Slaven Gruda - Croatia Gabrile                                1:1
 16 . round (22. 4. 2012.)
Gusar Komin - Slaven Gruda                                    4:0
Župa dubrovačka - Maestral Krvavac                            1:0
Croatia Gabrile - Metković                                    5:2
 17 . round (29. 4. 2012.)
Maestral Krvavac - Metković                                   0:0
Slaven Gruda - Župa dubrovačka                                1:1
Gusar Komin - Croatia Gabrile                                 0:2
 18 . round (6. 5. 2012.)
Metković - Slaven Gruda                                       1:0
Župa dubrovačka - Gusar Komin                                 5:0
Croatia Gabrile - Maestral Krvavac                            2:0
 19 . round (13. 5. 2012.)
Gusar Komin - Metković                                        2:2
Slaven Gruda - Maestral Krvavac                               1:0
Župa dubrovačka - Croatia Gabrile                             0:0
 20 . round (20. 5. 2012.)
Metković - Župa dubrovačka                                    1:2
Maestral Krvavac - Gusar Komin                                4:2
Croatia Gabrile - Slaven Gruda                                3:2


Fifth Level

NB: Deducted points are shown between square brackets.

City of Zagreb (next round: end of season)

  1  Dinamo Odranski Obrež      26  20  1   5  70  25   59 [-2] [promoted]
  2  Sava Zagreb                26  15  5   6  37  24   48 [-2]
  3  Odra                       26  13  6   7  44  33   45
  4  Nur Zagreb                 26  11  9   6  37  28   42
  5  Prečko Zagreb              26  12  6   8  44  36   40 [-2]
  6  Sesvetski Kraljevec        26  10  9   7  40  34   39
  7  Botinec                    26   9  9   8  41  32   36
  8  Concordia Granešina        26   9  7  10  40  28   34
  9  Mladost Buzin              26   9  6  11  29  40   33
 10  Jarun Zagreb               26   7  8  11  36  46   29
 11  Kustošija Zagreb           26   7  6  13  34  46   27
 12  Polet Klara                26   5  9  12  21  31   24
 13  Hrvatski Leskovac          26   5  7  14  31  51   22
 14  Omladinac Odranski Strmec  26   5  2  19  28  78   17 [relegated]

Promoted from 2nd league: SC Lučko.

 1 . round
Jarun Zagreb - Mladost Buzin                                  0:1
Hrvatski Leskovac - Polet Klara                               2:1
Kustošija Zagreb - Sesvetski Kraljevec                        3:4
Nur Zagreb - Concordia Granešina                              0:1
Botinec - Prečko Zagreb                                       3:0 (awarded, originally 0:3)
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Omladinac Odranski Strmec             0:3 (awardrd, originally 7:1)
Odra - Sava Zagreb                                            3:0 (awarded, originally 1:3)
 2 . round
Odra - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                                  0:1
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Botinec                           1:2
Prečko Zagreb - Nur Zagreb                                    2:2
Concordia Granešina - Kustošija Zagreb                        3:0 (awarded)
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Hrvatski Leskovac                       2:2
Polet Klara - Jarun Zagreb                                    1:0
Sava Zagreb - Mladost Buzin                                   0:0
 3 . round
Botinec - Odra                                                2:2
Nur Zagreb - Omladinac Odranski Strmec                        1:1
Kustošija Zagreb - Prečko Zagreb                              1:1
Hrvatski Leskovac - Concordia Granešina                       1:0
Jarun Zagreb - Sesvetski Kraljevec                            5:2
Mladost Buzin - Polet Klara                                   1:0
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Sava Zagreb                           0:1
 4 . round
Odra - Nur Zagreb                                             0:0
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Botinec                               2:0
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Kustošija Zagreb                  2:0
Prečko Zagreb - Hrvatski Leskovac                             3:1
Concordia Granešina - Jarun Zagreb                            1:1
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Mladost Buzin                           2:0
Sava Zagreb - Polet Klara                                     0:2
 5 . round
Kustošija Zagreb - Odra                                       4:0
Nur Zagreb - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                            3:2
Hrvatski Leskovac - Omladinac Odranski Strmec                 0:1
Jarun Zagreb - Prečko Zagreb                                  2:3
Mladost Buzin - Concordia Granešina                           1:0
Polet Klara - Sesvetski Kraljevec                             0:0
Botinec - Sava Zagreb                                         5:0
 6 . round
Odra - Hrvatski Leskovac                                      3:4
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Kustošija Zagreb                      3:1
Botinec - Nur Zagreb                                          1:1
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Jarun Zagreb                      0:2
Prečko Zagreb - Mladost Buzin                                 1:0
Concordia Granešina - Polet Klara                             4:2
Sava Zagreb - Sesvetski Kraljevec                             2:0
 7 . round
Jarun Zagreb - Odra                                           0:2
Hrvatski Leskovac - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                     1:3
Kustošija Zagreb - Botinec                                    2:0
Mladost Buzin - Omladinac Odranski Strmec                     2:1
Polet Klara - Prečko Zagreb                                   0:2
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Concordia Granešina                     3:1
Nur Zagreb - Sava Zagreb                                      1:2
 8 . round
Odra - Mladost Buzin                                          2:0
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Jarun Zagreb                          4:0
Botinec - Hrvatski Leskovac                                   0:2
Nur Zagreb - Kustošija Zagreb                                 4:1
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Polet Klara                       1:0
Prečko Zagreb - Sesvetski Kraljevec                           0:0
Sava Zagreb - Concordia Granešina                             1:0
 9 . round
Polet Klara - Odra                                            0:0
Mladost Buzin - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                         0:3
Jarun Zagreb - Botinec                                        3:2
Hrvatski Leskovac - Nur Zagreb                                2:3
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Omladinac Odranski Strmec               6:0
Concordia Granešina - Prečko Zagreb                           5:1
Kustošija Zagreb - Sava Zagreb                                1:0
 10 . round
Odra - Sesvetski Kraljevec                                    3:0
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Polet Klara                           2:0
Botinec - Mladost Buzin                                       1:1
Nur Zagreb - Jarun Zagreb                                     1:1
Kustošija Zagreb - Hrvatski Leskovac                          2:1
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Concordia Granešina               4:1
Sava Zagreb - Prečko Zagreb                                   0:2
 11 . round
Concordia Granešina - Odra                                    0:1
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                   0:2
Polet Klara - Botinec                                         0:0
Mladost Buzin - Nur Zagreb                                    0:2
Jarun Zagreb - Kustošija Zagreb                               2:0
Prečko Zagreb - Omladinac Odranski Strmec                     1:0
Hrvatski Leskovac - Sava Zagreb                               1:4
 12 . round
Odra - Prečko Zagreb                                          3:1
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Concordia Granešina                   4:0
Botinec - Sesvetski Kraljevec                                 0:2
Nur Zagreb - Polet Klara                                      2:1
Kustošija Zagreb - Mladost Buzin                              2:3
Hrvatski Leskovac - Jarun Zagreb                              1:1
Sava Zagreb - Omladinac Odranski Strmec                       3:2
 13 . round
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Odra                              0:1
Prečko Zagreb - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                         3:2
Concordia Granešina - Botinec                                 0:0
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Nur Zagreb                              2:1
Polet Klara - Kustošija Zagreb                                3:0
Mladost Buzin - Hrvatski Leskovac                             1:1
Jarun Zagreb - Sava Zagreb                                    1:2
 14 . round
Mladost Buzin - Jarun Zagreb                                  4:1
Polet Klara - Hrvatski Leskovac                               4:0
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Kustošija Zagreb                        0:0
Concordia Granešina - Nur Zagreb                              0:0
Prečko Zagreb - Botinec                                       1:1
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Dinamo Odranski Obrež             2:4
Sava Zagreb - Odra                                            1:2
 15 . round
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Odra                                  2:0
Botinec - Omladinac Odranski Strmec                           5:1
Nur Zagreb - Prečko Zagreb                                    2:0
Kustošija Zagreb - Concordia Granešina                        0:2
Hrvatski Leskovac - Sesvetski Kraljevec                       2:1
Jarun Zagreb - Polet Klara                                    0:0
Mladost Buzin - Sava Zagreb                                   0:0
 16 . round
Odra - Botinec                                                4:2
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Nur Zagreb                        1:2
Prečko Zagreb - Kustošija Zagreb                              0:1
Concordia Granešina - Hrvatski Leskovac                       0:0
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Jarun Zagreb                            3:2
Polet Klara - Mladost Buzin                                   0:1
Sava Zagreb - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                           2:2
 17 . round
Nur Zagreb - Odra                                             2:0
Botinec - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                               0:2
Kustošija Zagreb - Omladinac Odranski Strmec                  5:1
Hrvatski Leskovac - Prečko Zagreb                             2:2
Jarun Zagreb - Concordia Granešina                            1:4
Mladost Buzin - Sesvetski Kraljevec                           2:0
Polet Klara - Sava Zagreb                                     0:0
 18 . round
Odra - Kustošija Zagreb                                       1:1
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Nur Zagreb                            4:1
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Hrvatski Leskovac                 2:2
Prečko Zagreb - Jarun Zagreb                                  1:1
Concordia Granešina - Mladost Buzin                           1:0
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Polet Klara                             1:1
Sava Zagreb - Botinec                                         4:0
 19 . round
Hrvatski Leskovac - Odra                                      1:3
Kustošija Zagreb - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                      0:1
Nur Zagreb - Botinec                                          1:3
Jarun Zagreb - Omladinac Odranski Strmec                      4:2
Mladost Buzin - Prečko Zagreb                                 0:3
Polet Klara - Concordia Granešina                             1:1
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Sava Zagreb                             1:1
 20 . round
Odra - Jarun Zagreb                                           2:2
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Hrvatski Leskovac                     3:1
Botinec - Kustošija Zagreb                                    4:0
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Mladost Buzin                     2:6
Prečko Zagreb - Polet Klara                                   2:0
Concordia Granešina - Sesvetski Kraljevec                     0:0
Sava Zagreb - Nur Zagreb                                      1:0
 21 . round
Mladost Buzin - Odra                                          1:2
Jarun Zagreb - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                          1:2
Hrvatski Leskovac - Botinec                                   0:2
Kustošija Zagreb - Nur Zagreb                                 1:1
Polet Klara - Omladinac Odranski Strmec                       2:0
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Prečko Zagreb                           2:1
Concordia Granešina - Sava Zagreb                             0:1
 22 . round
Odra - Polet Klara                                            1:0
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Mladost Buzin                         6:0
Botinec - Jarun Zagreb                                        1:1
Nur Zagreb - Hrvatski Leskovac                                1:0
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Sesvetski Kraljevec               1:5
Prečko Zagreb - Concordia Granešina                           1:0
Sava Zagreb - Kustošija Zagreb                                4:1
 23 . round
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Odra                                    3:1
Polet Klara - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                           0:5
Mladost Buzin - Botinec                                       0:4
Jarun Zagreb - Nur Zagreb                                     1:1
Hrvatski Leskovac - Kustošija Zagreb                          1:4
Concordia Granešina - Omladinac Odranski Strmec              10:0
Prečko Zagreb - Sava Zagreb                                   0:2
 24 . round
Odra - Concordia Granešina                                    2:2
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Sesvetski Kraljevec                   4:1
Botinec - Polet Klara                                         2:2
Nur Zagreb - Mladost Buzin                                    1:0
Kustošija Zagreb - Jarun Zagreb                               1:2
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Prečko Zagreb                     0:8
Sava Zagreb - Hrvatski Leskovac                               1:0
 25 . round
Prečko Zagreb - Odra                                          4:1
Concordia Granešina - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                   4:2
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Botinec                                 0:0
Polet Klara - Nur Zagreb                                      1:4
Mladost Buzin - Kustošija Zagreb                              3:3
Jarun Zagreb - Hrvatski Leskovac                              2:1
Omladinac Odranski Strmec - Sava Zagreb                       0:1
 26 . round
Odra - Omladinac Odranski Strmec                              5:0
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Prečko Zagreb                         5:1
Botinec - Concordia Granešina                                 1:0
Nur Zagreb - Sesvetski Kraljevec                              0:0
Kustošija Zagreb - Polet Klara                                0:0
Hrvatski Leskovac - Mladost Buzin                             2:2
Sava Zagreb - Jarun Zagreb                                    4:0

Karlovačka county (next round: end of season)

  1  Duga Resa                  26  20  4   2  73  16   64 [promoted]
  2  Ogulin                     26  19  3   4  80  30   60
  3  Zrinski Ozalj              26  15  2   9  58  31   47
  4  Mostanje ALL               26  13  6   7  62  37   45
  5  Dobra Petar                26  13  4   9  67  38   43
  6  Croatia '78 Žakanje        26  13  3  10  53  49   42
  7  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  26  10  8   8  42  30   38
  8  Vrlovka Kamanje            26  11  5  10  52  44   38
  9  Mladost Rečica             26  11  3  12  54  60   36
 10  Draganić                   26  10  6  10  50  58   36
 11  VOŠK Belavići              26   6  5  15  42  79   23
 12  Oštarije                   26   6  4  16  29  64   22
 13  Cetingrad                  26   4  3  19  41  97   15
 14  Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko  26   3  0  23  26  96    9 [relegated]

Promoted from 2nd league: Korana Karlovac.

 1 . round
Oštarije - Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko                          3:1
Zrinski Ozalj - Mladost Rečica                                3:0
Vrlovka Kamanje - VOŠK Belavići                               1:1
Ogulin - Dobra Petar                                          1:2
Duga Resa - Croatia '78 Žakanje                               1:2
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Draganić                          1:2
Cetingrad - Mostanje ALL                                      5:1
 2 . round
Cetingrad - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                         0:2
Draganić - Duga Resa                                          1:4
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Ogulin                                  0:2
Dobra Petar - Vrlovka Kamanje                                 6:0
VOŠK Belavići - Zrinski Ozalj                                 3:2
Mladost Rečica - Oštarije                                     1:0
Mostanje ALL - Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko                      6:0
 3 . round
Duga Resa - Cetingrad                                         6:0
Ogulin - Draganić                                             3:1
Vrlovka Kamanje - Croatia '78 Žakanje                         0:0
Zrinski Ozalj - Dobra Petar                                   2:1
Oštarije - VOŠK Belavići                                      2:0
Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko - Mladost Rečica                    3:2
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Mostanje ALL                      0:0
 4 . round
Cetingrad - Ogulin                                            0:2
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Duga Resa                         1:1
Draganić - Vrlovka Kamanje                                    1:0
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Zrinski Ozalj                           3:1
Dobra Petar - Oštarije                                        5:0
VOŠK Belavići - Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko                     6:5
Mostanje ALL - Mladost Rečica                                 1:4
 5 . round
Vrlovka Kamanje - Cetingrad                                   6:2
Ogulin - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                            6:3
Zrinski Ozalj - Draganić                                      4:0
Oštarije - Croatia '78 Žakanje                                0:1
Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko - Dobra Petar                       0:1
Mladost Rečica - VOŠK Belavići                                2:2
Duga Resa - Mostanje ALL                                      1:2
 6 . round
Cetingrad - Zrinski Ozalj                                     1:5
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Vrlovka Kamanje                   1:1
Duga Resa - Ogulin                                            3:0
Draganić - Oštarije                                           3:1
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko               3:2
Dobra Petar - Mladost Rečica                                  3:2
Mostanje ALL - VOŠK Belavići                                  2:1
 7 . round
Oštarije - Cetingrad                                          4:0
Zrinski Ozalj - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                     3:0
Vrlovka Kamanje - Duga Resa                                   0:1
Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko - Draganić                          1:3
Mladost Rečica - Croatia '78 Žakanje                          0:4
VOŠK Belavići - Dobra Petar                                   2:1
Ogulin - Mostanje ALL                                         1:0
 8 . round
Cetingrad - Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko                         1:2
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Oštarije                          1:0
Duga Resa - Zrinski Ozalj                                     3:2
Ogulin - Vrlovka Kamanje                                      1:0
Draganić - Mladost Rečica                                     2:0
Croatia '78 Žakanje - VOŠK Belavići                           5:0
Mostanje ALL - Dobra Petar                                    3:1
 9 . round
Mladost Rečica - Cetingrad                                    7:2
Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje         2:0
Oštarije - Duga Resa                                          1:3
Zrinski Ozalj - Ogulin                                        2:1
VOŠK Belavići - Draganić                                      3:1
Dobra Petar - Croatia '78 Žakanje                             3:0
Vrlovka Kamanje - Mostanje ALL                                1:2
 10 . round
Cetingrad - VOŠK Belavići                                     5:2
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Mladost Rečica                    3:2
Duga Resa - Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko                         3:0
Ogulin - Oštarije                                             1:1
Vrlovka Kamanje - Zrinski Ozalj                               3:1
Draganić - Dobra Petar                                        4:4
Mostanje ALL - Croatia '78 Žakanje                            3:2
 11 . round
Dobra Petar - Cetingrad                                       5:0
VOŠK Belavići - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                     1:1
Mladost Rečica - Duga Resa                                    0:5
Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko - Ogulin                            1:6
Oštarije - Vrlovka Kamanje                                    1:0
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Draganić                                3:3
Zrinski Ozalj - Mostanje ALL                                  0:4
 12 . round
Cetingrad - Croatia '78 Žakanje                               5:2
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Dobra Petar                       0:0
Duga Resa - VOŠK Belavići                                     2:1
Ogulin - Mladost Rečica                                       2:1
Vrlovka Kamanje - Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko                   2:1
Zrinski Ozalj - Oštarije                                      5:0
Mostanje ALL - Draganić                                       1:1
 13 . round
Draganić - Cetingrad                                          4:2
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje               2:0
Dobra Petar - Duga Resa                                       0:1
VOŠK Belavići - Ogulin                                        1:7
Mladost Rečica - Vrlovka Kamanje                              3:2
Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko - Zrinski Ozalj                     0:2
Oštarije - Mostanje ALL                                       1:7
 14 . round
Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko - Oštarije                          1:4
Mladost Rečica - Zrinski Ozalj                                2:0
VOŠK Belavići - Vrlovka Kamanje                               2:5 (1. 5. 2012.)
Dobra Petar - Ogulin                                          1:2
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Duga Resa                               0:1 (1. 5. 2012.)
Draganić - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                          0:0
Mostanje ALL - Cetingrad                                      7:2
 15 . round
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Cetingrad                         3:0
Duga Resa - Draganić                                          3:1
Ogulin - Croatia '78 Žakanje                                  5:1
Vrlovka Kamanje - Dobra Petar                                 0:1
Zrinski Ozalj - VOŠK Belavići                                 3:0
Oštarije - Mladost Rečica                                     1:1
Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko - Mostanje ALL                      1:3
 16 . round
Cetingrad - Duga Resa                                         0:3
Draganić - Ogulin                                             1:2
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Vrlovka Kamanje                         1:2
Dobra Petar - Zrinski Ozalj                                   1:1
VOŠK Belavići - Oštarije                                      1:3
Mladost Rečica - Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko                    6:0
Mostanje ALL - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                      0:1
 17 . round
Ogulin - Cetingrad                                            4:1
Duga Resa - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                         0:0
Vrlovka Kamanje - Draganić                                    2:2
Zrinski Ozalj - Croatia '78 Žakanje                           3:0
Oštarije - Dobra Petar                                        1:1
Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko - VOŠK Belavići                     0:2
Mladost Rečica - Mostanje ALL                                 3:2
 18 . round
Cetingrad - Vrlovka Kamanje                                   0:6
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Ogulin                            0:1
Draganić - Zrinski Ozalj                                      0:2
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Oštarije                                3:1
Dobra Petar - Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko                      10:2
VOŠK Belavići - Mladost Rečica                                2:3
Mostanje ALL - Duga Resa                                      1:1
 19 . round
Zrinski Ozalj - Cetingrad                                     6:0
Vrlovka Kamanje - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                   3:2
Ogulin - Duga Resa                                            2:2
Oštarije - Draganić                                           0:3
Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko - Croatia '78 Žakanje               1:4
Mladost Rečica - Dobra Petar                                  2:1
VOŠK Belavići - Mostanje ALL                                  3:2
 20 . round
Cetingrad - Oštarije                                          2:2
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Zrinski Ozalj                     1:2
Duga Resa - Vrlovka Kamanje                                   6:0
Draganić - Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko                          2:1
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Mladost Rečica                          4:1
Dobra Petar - VOŠK Belavići                                   3:0
Mostanje ALL - Ogulin                                         1:1
 21 . round
Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko - Cetingrad                         1:2
Oštarije - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                          0:1
Zrinski Ozalj - Duga Resa                                     0:1
Vrlovka Kamanje - Ogulin                                      1:3
Mladost Rečica - Draganić                                     2:4
VOŠK Belavići - Croatia '78 Žakanje                           2:3
Dobra Petar - Mostanje ALL                                    2:1
 22 . round
Cetingrad - Mladost Rečica                                    2:4
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko         6:0
Duga Resa - Oštarije                                          6:0
Ogulin - Zrinski Ozalj                                        2:1
Draganić - VOŠK Belavići                                      3:3
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Dobra Petar                             2:1
Mostanje ALL - Vrlovka Kamanje                                2:2
 23 . round
VOŠK Belavići - Cetingrad                                     2:2
Mladost Rečica - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                    1:1
Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko - Duga Resa                         0:6
Oštarije - Ogulin                                             1:8 (30. 5. 2012.)
Zrinski Ozalj - Vrlovka Kamanje                               2:3
Dobra Petar - Draganić                                        7:1
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Mostanje ALL                            1:4
 24 . round
Cetingrad - Dobra Petar                                       3:4
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - VOŠK Belavići                     5:1
Duga Resa - Mladost Rečica                                    7:1
Ogulin - Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko                            6:0
Vrlovka Kamanje - Oštarije                                    5:1
Draganić - Croatia '78 Žakanje                                2:4
Mostanje ALL - Zrinski Ozalj                                  1:1
 25 . round
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Cetingrad                               3:3
Dobra Petar - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                       2:6
VOŠK Belavići - Duga Resa                                     0:1
Mladost Rečica - Ogulin                                       4:1
Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko - Vrlovka Kamanje                   1:4
Oštarije - Zrinski Ozalj                                      1:2
Draganić - Mostanje ALL                                       1:4
 26 . round
Cetingrad - Draganić                                          1:4
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Croatia '78 Žakanje               3:0
Duga Resa - Dobra Petar                                       2:1
Ogulin - VOŠK Belavići                                       10:1
Vrlovka Kamanje - Mladost Rečica                              3:0
Zrinski Ozalj - Mladost Zagorje Ogulinsko                     3:0 (awarded)
Mostanje ALL - Oštarije                                       2:0

Krapinsko-zagorska county (next round: end of season)

  1  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka     26  17  4   5  58  23   55 [promoted]
  2  Jedinstvo Začretje        26  16  3   7  69  36   51
  3  Inkop Poznanovec          26  15  4   7  58  35   49
  4  Radoboj                   26  12  9   5  37  29   45
  5  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće  26  14  2  10  50  45   44
  6  Donja Stubica             26  12  4  10  39  34   40
  7  Straža Desnić             26  11  6   9  37  41   39
  8  Rudar Mihovljan           26   9  8   9  43  32   35
  9  Klanjec                   26  10  5  11  37  38   35
 10  Schiedel Novi Golubovec   26   9  4  13  36  45   31
 11  Pregrada                  26   7  4  15  34  51   25
 12  Oštrc                     26   6  4  16  25  47   22
 13  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica  26   5  7  14  23  60   22
 14  Oroslavje                 26   4  6  16  28  58   18 [relegated]

Promoted from 2nd league: Omladinac Dubrovčan.

 1 . round
Jedinstvo Začretje - Inkop Poznanovec                         4:1
Klanjec - Oroslavje                                           1:1
Pregrada - Rudar Mihovljan                                    0:0
Oštrc - Radoboj                                               0:0
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Rudar Dubrava Zabočka               1:2
Donja Stubica - Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica                      3:1
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Straža Desnić                      3:0 (awarded, originally 3:3)
 2 . round
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Donja Stubica                      1:2
Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica - Schiedel Novi Golubovec            1:1
Rudar Dubrava Zabočka - Oštrc                                 6:3
Radoboj - Pregrada                                            2:2
Rudar Mihovljan - Klanjec                                     1:2
Oroslavje - Jedinstvo Začretje                                3:1
Straža Desnić - Inkop Poznanovec                              1:3
 3 . round
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće            2:1
Oštrc - Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica                              1:0
Pregrada - Rudar Dubrava Zabočka                              1:2
Klanjec - Radoboj                                             1:1
Jedinstvo Začretje - Rudar Mihovljan                          5:0
Inkop Poznanovec - Oroslavje                                  5:0
Donja Stubica - Straža Desnić                                 2:0
 4 . round
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Oštrc                              1:1
Donja Stubica - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                       0:1
Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica - Pregrada                           3:2
Rudar Dubrava Zabočka - Klanjec                               3:0
Radoboj - Jedinstvo Začretje                                  2:3
Rudar Mihovljan - Inkop Poznanovec                            4:2
Straža Desnić - Oroslavje                                     2:1
 5 . round
Pregrada - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće                           0:4
Oštrc - Donja Stubica                                         2:1
Klanjec - Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica                            5:2
Jedinstvo Začretje - Rudar Dubrava Zabočka                    3:2
Inkop Poznanovec - Radoboj                                    1:1 (28. 9. 2011.)
Oroslavje - Rudar Mihovljan                                   1:1
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Straža Desnić                       1:2
 6 . round
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Klanjec                            1:0
Donja Stubica - Pregrada                                      1:0
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Oštrc                               2:1
Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica - Jedinstvo Začretje                 0:0
Rudar Dubrava Zabočka - Inkop Poznanovec                      2:0
Radoboj - Oroslavje                                           2:1
Straža Desnić - Rudar Mihovljan                               0:0
 7 . round
Jedinstvo Začretje - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće                 0:3
Klanjec - Donja Stubica                                       1:2
Pregrada - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                            1:5
Inkop Poznanovec - Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica                   4:0
Oroslavje - Rudar Dubrava Zabočka                             1:3
Rudar Mihovljan - Radoboj                                     1:2
Oštrc - Straža Desnić                                         1:2
 8 . round
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Inkop Poznanovec                   2:0
Donja Stubica - Jedinstvo Začretje                            1:3
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Klanjec                             2:1
Oštrc - Pregrada                                              2:0
Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica - Oroslavje                          0:1
Rudar Dubrava Zabočka - Rudar Mihovljan                       2:1
Straža Desnić - Radoboj                                       3:3
 9 . round
Oroslavje - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće                          3:0
Inkop Poznanovec - Donja Stubica                              4:2
Jedinstvo Začretje - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                  6:2
Klanjec - Oštrc                                               2:1
Rudar Mihovljan - Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica                    5:0
Radoboj - Rudar Dubrava Zabočka                               1:1
Pregrada - Straža Desnić                                      1:1
 10 . round
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Rudar Mihovljan                    4:2
Donja Stubica - Oroslavje                                     1:1
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Inkop Poznanovec                    1:2
Oštrc - Jedinstvo Začretje                                    0:2
Pregrada - Klanjec                                            1:3
Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica - Radoboj                            1:1
Straža Desnić - Rudar Dubrava Zabočka                         1:2
 11 . round
Radoboj - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće                            2:1
Rudar Mihovljan - Donja Stubica                               1:1
Oroslavje - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                           2:2
Inkop Poznanovec - Oštrc                                      4:0
Jedinstvo Začretje - Pregrada                                 4:2
Rudar Dubrava Zabočka - Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica              9:0
Klanjec - Straža Desnić                                       2:3
 12 . round
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Rudar Dubrava Zabočka              2:1
Donja Stubica - Radoboj                                       0:0
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Rudar Mihovljan                     0:2
Oštrc - Oroslavje                                             4:1
Pregrada - Inkop Poznanovec                                   1:3
Klanjec - Jedinstvo Začretje                                  2:0
Straža Desnić - Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica                      3:0
 13 . round
Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće           1:4
Rudar Dubrava Zabočka - Donja Stubica                         0:1
Radoboj - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                             2:0
Rudar Mihovljan - Oštrc                                       0:0
Oroslavje - Pregrada                                          1:2
Inkop Poznanovec - Klanjec                                    4:0
Jedinstvo Začretje - Straža Desnić                            2:2
 14 . round
Inkop Poznanovec - Jedinstvo Začretje                         4:1
Oroslavje - Klanjec                                           1:1
Rudar Mihovljan - Pregrada                                    1:3
Radoboj - Oštrc                                               1:0
Rudar Dubrava Zabočka - Schiedel Novi Golubovec               1:0
Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica - Donja Stubica                      2:1
Straža Desnić - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće                      1:2
 15 . round
Donja Stubica - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće                      0:3
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica            4:1
Oštrc - Rudar Dubrava Zabočka                                 0:2
Pregrada - Radoboj                                            0:2
Klanjec - Rudar Mihovljan                                     0:3
Jedinstvo Začretje - Oroslavje                                6:1
Inkop Poznanovec - Straža Desnić                              4:1
 16 . round
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Schiedel Novi Golubovec            2:2
Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica - Oštrc                              0:0
Rudar Dubrava Zabočka - Pregrada                              3:0
Radoboj - Klanjec                                             1:2
Rudar Mihovljan - Jedinstvo Začretje                          1:1
Oroslavje - Inkop Poznanovec                                  0:2
Straža Desnić - Donja Stubica                                 1:3
 17 . round
Oštrc - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće                              0:1
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Donja Stubica                       0:1
Pregrada - Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica                           3:2
Klanjec - Rudar Dubrava Zabočka                               0:0
Jedinstvo Začretje - Radoboj                                  1:0
Inkop Poznanovec - Rudar Mihovljan                            1:0
Oroslavje - Straža Desnić                                     0:3
 18 . round
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Pregrada                           2:1
Donja Stubica - Oštrc                                         4:0
Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica - Klanjec                            1:0
Rudar Dubrava Zabočka - Jedinstvo Začretje                    2:1
Radoboj - Inkop Poznanovec                                    2:0
Rudar Mihovljan - Oroslavje                                   3:0
Straža Desnić - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                       1:0
 19 . round
Klanjec - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće                            2:0
Pregrada - Donja Stubica                                      2:0
Oštrc - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                               0:1
Jedinstvo Začretje - Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica                 0:1
Inkop Poznanovec - Rudar Dubrava Zabočka                      0:0
Oroslavje - Radoboj                                           0:1
Rudar Mihovljan - Straža Desnić                               3:0
 20 . round
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Jedinstvo Začretje                 1:8
Donja Stubica - Klanjec                                       4:1
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Pregrada                            1:0
Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica - Inkop Poznanovec                   2:4
Rudar Dubrava Zabočka - Oroslavje                             4:2
Radoboj - Rudar Mihovljan                                     0:4
Straža Desnić - Oštrc                                         1:0
 21 . round
Inkop Poznanovec - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće                   3:4
Jedinstvo Začretje - Donja Stubica                            3:1
Klanjec - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                             3:1
Pregrada - Oštrc                                              3:1
Oroslavje - Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica                          2:0
Rudar Mihovljan - Rudar Dubrava Zabočka                       1:1
Radoboj - Straža Desnić                                       0:2
 22 . round
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Oroslavje                          3:2
Donja Stubica - Inkop Poznanovec                              1:2
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Jedinstvo Začretje                  0:5
Oštrc - Klanjec                                               1:5
Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica - Rudar Mihovljan                    1:1
Rudar Dubrava Zabočka - Radoboj                               0:1
Straža Desnić - Pregrada                                      3:0
 23 . round
Rudar Mihovljan - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće                    3:1
Oroslavje - Donja Stubica                                     0:0
Inkop Poznanovec - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                    2:2
Jedinstvo Začretje - Oštrc                                    4:2
Klanjec - Pregrada                                            0:1
Radoboj - Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica                            0:0
Rudar Dubrava Zabočka - Straža Desnić                         5:0
 24 . round
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Radoboj                            2:4
Donja Stubica - Rudar Mihovljan                               2:1
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Oroslavje                           4:2
Oštrc - Inkop Poznanovec                                      0:1
Pregrada - Jedinstvo Začretje                                 1:3
Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica - Rudar Dubrava Zabočka              0:3
Straža Desnić - Klanjec                                       1:1
 25 . round
Rudar Dubrava Zabočka - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće              2:0
Radoboj - Donja Stubica                                       4:2
Rudar Mihovljan - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                     2:0
Oroslavje - Oštrc                                             1:2
Inkop Poznanovec - Pregrada                                   2:2
Jedinstvo Začretje - Klanjec                                  2:0
Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica - Straža Desnić                      1:1
 26 . round
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica           2:3
Donja Stubica - Rudar Dubrava Zabočka                         3:0
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Radoboj                             1:2
Oštrc - Rudar Mihovljan                                       3:2
Pregrada - Oroslavje                                          5:0
Klanjec - Inkop Poznanovec                                    2:0
Straža Desnić - Jedinstvo Začretje                            2:1

Zagrebačka county (Unified county league) (next round: end of season)

  1  Polet Buševec       30  26  3   1  96   14   81 [promoted]
  2  Sava Sop Hruščica   30  19  2   9  71   47   59
  3  Rugvica             30  15  9   6  53   38   54
  4  Top Kerestinec      30  16  5   9  67   35   53
  5  Gradići             30  13  7  10  57   48   46
  6  Jaska Jastrebarsko  30  14  2  14  55   56   44
  7  Klas Mičevec        30  13  4  13  59   46   43
  8  Sloga Križ          30  13  4  13  46   54   43
  9  Jamnica Pisarovina  30  11  9  10  68   52   42
 10  Vatrogasac Zdenci   30  12  6  12  44   37   42
 11  Jelačić Vukovina    30  12  4  14  52   51   40
 12  Sava Drenje         30  10  5  15  41   60   35
 13  BSK Brdovec         30  11  0  19  45   71   33
 14  Mladost Obrezina    30   9  2  19  30   70   29 [0:0 3:0]
 15  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad  30   8  5  17  44   68   29 [0:3 0:0] [relegated]
 16  Ostrna              30   3  3  24  25  106   12 [relegated]

Promoted from 1st league: Sutla Šenkovec and Rakovec.

 1 . round (28. 8. 2011.)
Mladost Obrezina - Ostrna                                     2:0
Sava Sop Hruščica - Naftaš Ivanić-Grad                        3:2
Jelačić Vukovina - Sloga Križ                                 1:2
BSK Brdovec - Sava Drenje                                     0:1
Jamnica Pisarovina - Vatrogasac Zdenci                        2:4
Gradići - Polet Buševec                                       0:3
Jaska Jastrebarsko - Rugvica                                  4:0
Top Kerestinec - Klas Mičevec                                 4:1
 2 . round (31. 8. 2011.)
Top Kerestinec - Jaska Jastrebarsko                           4:0
Rugvica - Gradići                                             0:5
Polet Buševec - Jamnica Pisarovina                            4:0
Vatrogasac Zdenci - BSK Brdovec                               4:0
Sava Drenje - Jelačić Vukovina                                1:1
Sloga Križ - Sava Sop Hruščica                                0:2
Naftaš Ivanić-Grad - Mladost Obrezina                         0:3
Klas Mičevec - Ostrna                                         4:1
 3 . round (4. 9. 2011.)
Gradići - Top Kerestinec                                      2:0
Jamnica Pisarovina - Rugvica                                  1:1
BSK Brdovec - Polet Buševec                                   0:4
Jelačić Vukovina - Vatrogasac Zdenci                          1:1
Sava Sop Hruščica - Sava Drenje                               3:1
Mladost Obrezina - Sloga Križ                                 3:0
Naftaš Ivanić-Grad - Ostrna                                   0:2
Jaska Jastrebarsko - Klas Mičevec                             2:1
 4 . round (11. 9. 2011.)
Top Kerestinec - Jamnica Pisarovina                           4:1
Jaska Jastrebarsko - Gradići                                  4:2
Rugvica - BSK Brdovec                                         4:1
Polet Buševec - Jelačić Vukovina                              2:1
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Sava Sop Hruščica                         0:1
Sava Drenje - Mladost Obrezina                                2:1
Sloga Križ - Ostrna                                           2:1
Klas Mičevec - Naftaš Ivanić-Grad                             1:2
 5 . round (14. 9. 2011.)
BSK Brdovec - Top Kerestinec                                  0:1 (21. 9. 2011.)
Jamnica Pisarovina - Jaska Jastrebarsko                       2:1
Jelačić Vukovina - Rugvica                                    0:0
Sava Sop Hruščica - Polet Buševec                             0:2
Mladost Obrezina - Vatrogasac Zdenci                          2:1
Ostrna - Sava Drenje                                          0:2
Naftaš Ivanić-Grad - Sloga Križ                               4:0
Gradići - Klas Mičevec                                        1:5
 6 . round (18. 9. 2011.)
Top Kerestinec - Jelačić Vukovina                             7:0
Jaska Jastrebarsko - BSK Brdovec                              2:0
Gradići - Jamnica Pisarovina                                  2:2
Rugvica - Sava Sop Hruščica                                   0:2
Mladost Obrezina - Polet Buševec                              0:3
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Ostrna                                    2:0
Sava Drenje - Naftaš Ivanić-Grad                              1:1
Klas Mičevec - Sloga Križ                                     6:1
 7 . round (25. 9. 2011.)
Sava Sop Hruščica - Top Kerestinec                            4:0
Jelačić Vukovina - Jaska Jastrebarsko                         3:1
BSK Brdovec - Gradići                                         0:1
Mladost Obrezina - Rugvica                                    1:2
Ostrna - Polet Buševec                                        0:6
Naftaš Ivanić-Grad - Vatrogasac Zdenci                        1:0
Sloga Križ - Sava Drenje                                      3:0
Jamnica Pisarovina - Klas Mičevec                             3:0
 8 . round (2. 10. 2011.)
Top Kerestinec - Mladost Obrezina                             3:1
Jaska Jastrebarsko - Sava Sop Hruščica                        2:0
Gradići - Jelačić Vukovina                                    1:0
Jamnica Pisarovina - BSK Brdovec                              6:1
Rugvica - Ostrna                                              2:0
Polet Buševec - Naftaš Ivanić-Grad                            3:2
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Sloga Križ                                4:2
Klas Mičevec - Sava Drenje                                    4:0
 9 . round (9. 10. 2011.)
Ostrna - Top Kerestinec                                       2:3
Mladost Obrezina - Jaska Jastrebarsko                         2:3
Sava Sop Hruščica - Gradići                                   2:2
Jelačić Vukovina - Jamnica Pisarovina                         2:1
Naftaš Ivanić-Grad - Rugvica                                  0:2
Sloga Križ - Polet Buševec                                    0:2
Sava Drenje - Vatrogasac Zdenci                               0:1
BSK Brdovec - Klas Mičevec                                    1:3
 10 . round (16. 10. 2011.)
Naftaš Ivanić-Grad - Top Kerestinec                           2:1
Jaska Jastrebarsko - Ostrna                                   2:0
Gradići - Mladost Obrezina                                    2:1
Jamnica Pisarovina - Sava Sop Hruščica                        2:0
BSK Brdovec - Jelačić Vukovina                                1:0
Rugvica - Sloga Križ                                          1:2
Polet Buševec - Sava Drenje                                   6:0
Klas Mičevec - Vatrogasac Zdenci                              1:0
 11 . round (23. 10. 2011.)
Sloga Križ - Top Kerestinec                                   0:1
Naftaš Ivanić-Grad - Jaska Jastrebarsko                       2:0
Ostrna - Gradići                                              0:0
Mladost Obrezina - Jamnica Pisarovina                         1:0
Sava Sop Hruščica - BSK Brdovec                               9:2
Sava Drenje - Rugvica                                         1:1
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Polet Buševec                             0:1
Jelačić Vukovina - Klas Mičevec                               7:1
 12 . round (30. 10. 2011.)
Top Kerestinec - Sava Drenje                                  4:0
Jaska Jastrebarsko - Sloga Križ                               4:2
Gradići - Naftaš Ivanić-Grad                                  3:1
Jamnica Pisarovina - Ostrna                                   8:1
BSK Brdovec - Mladost Obrezina                                1:4
Jelačić Vukovina - Sava Sop Hruščica                          2:0
Rugvica - Vatrogasac Zdenci                                   0:0
Klas Mičevec - Polet Buševec                                  0:1
 13 . round (6. 11. 2011.)
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Top Kerestinec                            0:4
Sava Drenje - Jaska Jastrebarsko                              1:2
Sloga Križ - Gradići                                          2:1
Naftaš Ivanić-Grad - Jamnica Pisarovina                       3:3
Ostrna - BSK Brdovec                                          2:0
Mladost Obrezina - Jelačić Vukovina                           2:0
Polet Buševec - Rugvica                                       4:0
Sava Sop Hruščica - Klas Mičevec                              3:1
 14 . round (13. 11. 2011.)
Top Kerestinec - Polet Buševec                                0:3
Jaska Jastrebarsko - Vatrogasac Zdenci                        1:4
Gradići - Sava Drenje                                         7:1
Jamnica Pisarovina - Sloga Križ                               4:1
BSK Brdovec - Naftaš Ivanić-Grad                              1:6
Jelačić Vukovina - Ostrna                                     3:0
Sava Sop Hruščica - Mladost Obrezina                          4:1
Klas Mičevec - Rugvica                                        0:0
 15 . round (20. 11. 2011.)
Rugvica - Top Kerestinec                                      1:1
Polet Buševec - Jaska Jastrebarsko                            4:0
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Gradići                                   1:1
Sava Drenje - Jamnica Pisarovina                              1:1
Sloga Križ - BSK Brdovec                                      5:2
Naftaš Ivanić-Grad - Jelačić Vukovina                         2:4
Ostrna - Sava Sop Hruščica                                    0:6
Mladost Obrezina - Klas Mičevec                               1:0
 16 . round
Ostrna - Mladost Obrezina                                     0:2
Naftaš Ivanić-Grad - Sava Sop Hruščica                        1:2
Sloga Križ - Jelačić Vukovina                                 2:0
Sava Drenje - BSK Brdovec                                     2:1
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Jamnica Pisarovina                        0:0
Polet Buševec - Gradići                                       1:1
Rugvica - Jaska Jastrebarsko                                  2:0
Klas Mičevec - Top Kerestinec                                 0:0
 17 . round
Jaska Jastrebarsko - Top Kerestinec                           2:2
Gradići - Rugvica                                             1:2
Jamnica Pisarovina - Polet Buševec                            0:0
BSK Brdovec - Vatrogasac Zdenci                               2:0
Jelačić Vukovina - Sava Drenje                                2:1
Sava Sop Hruščica - Sloga Križ                                0:3
Mladost Obrezina - Naftaš Ivanić-Grad                         0:0
Ostrna - Klas Mičevec                                         1:1
 18 . round
Top Kerestinec - Gradići                                      0:2
Rugvica - Jamnica Pisarovina                                  6:1
Polet Buševec - BSK Brdovec                                   1:0
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Jelačić Vukovina                          1:1
Sava Drenje - Sava Sop Hruščica                               0:2
Sloga Križ - Mladost Obrezina                                 1:0
Ostrna - Naftaš Ivanić-Grad                                   2:4
Klas Mičevec - Jaska Jastrebarsko                             3:1
 19 . round
Jamnica Pisarovina - Top Kerestinec                           0:0
Gradići - Jaska Jastrebarsko                                  4:0
BSK Brdovec - Rugvica                                         2:1
Jelačić Vukovina - Polet Buševec                              1:5
Sava Sop Hruščica - Vatrogasac Zdenci                         3:1
Mladost Obrezina - Sava Drenje                                0:2
Ostrna - Sloga Križ                                           2:2
Naftaš Ivanić-Grad - Klas Mičevec                             1:3
 20 . round
Top Kerestinec - BSK Brdovec                                  2:0
Jaska Jastrebarsko - Jamnica Pisarovina                       5:1
Rugvica - Jelačić Vukovina                                    3:0
Polet Buševec - Sava Sop Hruščica                             8:0
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Mladost Obrezina                          2:0
Sava Drenje - Ostrna                                          7:1
Sloga Križ - Naftaš Ivanić-Grad                               0:0
Klas Mičevec - Gradići                                        3:0
 21 . round
Jelačić Vukovina - Top Kerestinec                             0:2
BSK Brdovec - Jaska Jastrebarsko                              2:0
Jamnica Pisarovina - Gradići                                  2:2
Sava Sop Hruščica - Rugvica                                   1:2
Polet Buševec - Mladost Obrezina                              6:0
Ostrna - Vatrogasac Zdenci                                    1:2
Naftaš Ivanić-Grad - Sava Drenje                              1:0
Sloga Križ - Klas Mičevec                                     1:0
 22 . round
Top Kerestinec - Sava Sop Hruščica                            4:0
Jaska Jastrebarsko - Jelačić Vukovina                         1:0
Gradići - BSK Brdovec                                         1:4
Rugvica - Mladost Obrezina                                    5:1
Polet Buševec - Ostrna                                        6:0
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Naftaš Ivanić-Grad                        4:2
Sava Drenje - Sloga Križ                                      2:1
Klas Mičevec - Jamnica Pisarovina                             0:3
 23 . round
Mladost Obrezina - Top Kerestinec                             0:2
Sava Sop Hruščica - Jaska Jastrebarsko                        1:1
Jelačić Vukovina - Gradići                                    3:0
BSK Brdovec - Jamnica Pisarovina                              3:2
Ostrna - Rugvica                                              0:2
Naftaš Ivanić-Grad - Polet Buševec                            1:4
Sloga Križ - Vatrogasac Zdenci                                1:0
Sava Drenje - Klas Mičevec                                    2:3
 24 . round
Top Kerestinec - Ostrna                                       8:1
Jaska Jastrebarsko - Mladost Obrezina                         9:0
Gradići - Sava Sop Hruščica                                   0:3
Jamnica Pisarovina - Jelačić Vukovina                         4:0
Rugvica - Naftaš Ivanić-Grad                                  2:2
Polet Buševec - Sloga Križ                                    5:1
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Sava Drenje                               1:1
Klas Mičevec - BSK Brdovec                                    1:2
 25 . round
Top Kerestinec - Naftaš Ivanić-Grad                           3:0
Ostrna - Jaska Jastrebarsko                                   3:0
Mladost Obrezina - Gradići                                    0:2
Sava Sop Hruščica - Jamnica Pisarovina                        3:2
Jelačić Vukovina - BSK Brdovec                                4:0
Sloga Križ - Rugvica                                          0:2
Sava Drenje - Polet Buševec                                   3:0
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Klas Mičevec                              1:0
 26 . round
Top Kerestinec - Sloga Križ                                   2:2
Jaska Jastrebarsko - Naftaš Ivanić-Grad                       3:0
Gradići - Ostrna                                              6:1
Jamnica Pisarovina - Mladost Obrezina                         1:1
BSK Brdovec - Sava Sop Hruščica                               1:2
Rugvica - Sava Drenje                                         4:2
Polet Buševec - Vatrogasac Zdenci                             2:1
Klas Mičevec - Jelačić Vukovina                               4:0
 27 . round
Sava Drenje - Top Kerestinec                                  2:0
Sloga Križ - Jaska Jastrebarsko                               4:0
Naftaš Ivanić-Grad - Gradići                                  3:4
Ostrna - Jamnica Pisarovina                                   0:2
Mladost Obrezina - BSK Brdovec                                0:2
Sava Sop Hruščica - Jelačić Vukovina                          3:2
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Rugvica                                   1:2
Polet Buševec - Klas Mičevec                                  4:2
 28 . round
Top Kerestinec - Vatrogasac Zdenci                            2:3
Jaska Jastrebarsko - Sava Drenje                              4:0
Gradići - Sloga Križ                                          1:1
Jamnica Pisarovina - Naftaš Ivanić-Grad                       9:0
BSK Brdovec - Ostrna                                         12:1
Jelačić Vukovina - Mladost Obrezina                           7:0
Rugvica - Polet Buševec                                       3:2
Klas Mičevec - Sava Sop Hruščica                              1:1
 29 . round
Polet Buševec - Top Kerestinec                                2:0 (30. V. 2012.)
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Jaska Jastrebarsko                        4:1
Sava Drenje - Gradići                                         2:1
Sloga Križ - Jamnica Pisarovina                               3:1
Naftaš Ivanić-Grad - BSK Brdovec                              0:1
Ostrna - Jelačić Vukovina                                     2:3
Mladost Obrezina - Sava Sop Hruščica                          1:3
Rugvica - Klas Mičevec                                        1:1
 30 . round
Top Kerestinec - Rugvica                                      3:4
Jaska Jastrebarsko - Polet Buševec                            0:3
Gradići - Vatrogasac Zdenci                                   2:1
Jamnica Pisarovina - Sava Drenje                              4:3
BSK Brdovec - Sloga Križ                                      3:2
Jelačić Vukovina - Naftaš Ivanić-Grad                         4:1
Sava Sop Hruščica - Ostrna                                    7:1
Klas Mičevec - Mladost Obrezina                               7:0

Sisačko-moslavačka county (next round: end of season)

  1  Radnik Majur                30  18   5   7  81   46   59 [promoted]
  2  Pešćenica                   30  16   9   5  69   46   57
  3  TŠK 1932 Topolovac          30  17   3  10  76   35   54
  4  Mladost Gornja Gračenica    30  17   2  11  63   47   53
  5  Frankopan Sisak             30  16   5   9  52   37   53
  6  Mladost Repušnica           30  15   3  12  63   67   48
  7  Moslavac Popovača           30  13   7  10  45   36   46
  8  Topusko                     30  12   7  11  58   49   43
  9  Sloga Hrastovica            30  12   6  12  47   53   42
 10  Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  30  12   5  13  65   60   41
 11  Sokol Velika Ludina         30  10  11   9  46   44   41
 12  Jasenovac                   30  12   4  14  38   60   40
 13  Zrinski Odra                30  11   3  16  47   46   36
 14  Slavonac Lipovljani         30   6   7  17  44   84   25
 15  Sunjski Sunja               30   6   5  19  49   74   23
 16  Dinamo Osekovo              30   3   6  21  42  101   15 [relegated]

Promoted from 2nd league: Strijelac Banova Jaruga.

 1 . round
Moslavac Popovača - Topusko                                   2:1
Radnik Majur - Sunjski Sunja                                  3:0
Jasenovac - Sloga Hrastovica                                  5:1
Pešćenica - Mladost Repušnica                                 3:0
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Zrinski Odra                             2:1
Frankopan Sisak - Mladost Gornja Gračenica                    2:2
Sokol Velika Ludina - Dinamo Osekovo                          1:0
Slavonac Lipovljani - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac              1:2
 2 . round
Slavonac Lipovljani - Sokol Velika Ludina                     1:1
Dinamo Osekovo - Frankopan Sisak                              0:5
Mladost Gornja Gračenica - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                 2:0
Zrinski Odra - Pešćenica                                      0:3
Mladost Repušnica - Jasenovac                                 4:0
Sloga Hrastovica - Radnik Majur                               0:3
Sunjski Sunja - Moslavac Popovača                             1:3
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Topusko                          4:2
 3 . round
Frankopan Sisak - Slavonac Lipovljani                         3:0
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Dinamo Osekovo                           1:2
Pešćenica - Mladost Gornja Gračenica                          4:3
Jasenovac - Zrinski Odra                                      0:3
Radnik Majur - Mladost Repušnica                              2:1
Moslavac Popovača - Sloga Hrastovica                          1:1
Topusko - Sunjski Sunja                                       3:2
Sokol Velika Ludina - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac              2:2
 4 . round
Slavonac Lipovljani - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                      0:5
Sokol Velika Ludina - Frankopan Sisak                         2:0
Dinamo Osekovo - Pešćenica                                    2:2
Mladost Gornja Gračenica - Jasenovac                          5:0
Zrinski Odra - Radnik Majur                                   1:3
Mladost Repušnica - Moslavac Popovača                         2:0
Sloga Hrastovica - Topusko                                    1:1
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Sunjski Sunja                    3:0
 5 . round
Pešćenica - Slavonac Lipovljani                               1:1
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Sokol Velika Ludina                      2:0
Jasenovac - Dinamo Osekovo                                    0:0
Radnik Majur - Mladost Gornja Gračenica                       1:3
Moslavac Popovača - Zrinski Odra                              2:1
Topusko - Mladost Repušnica                                   4:0
Sunjski Sunja - Sloga Hrastovica                              2:0
Frankopan Sisak - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                  2:0
 6 . round
Slavonac Lipovljani - Jasenovac                               0:1
Sokol Velika Ludina - Pešćenica                               1:1
Frankopan Sisak - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                          3:1
Dinamo Osekovo - Radnik Majur                                 1:1
Mladost Gornja Gračenica - Moslavac Popovača                  4:1
Zrinski Odra - Topusko                                        0:0
Mladost Repušnica - Sunjski Sunja                             1:0
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Sloga Hrastovica                 4:0
 7 . round
Radnik Majur - Slavonac Lipovljani                            1:1
Jasenovac - Sokol Velika Ludina                               0:1
Pešćenica - Frankopan Sisak                                   3:1
Moslavac Popovača - Dinamo Osekovo                            3:0
Topusko - Mladost Gornja Gračenica                            2:0
Sunjski Sunja - Zrinski Odra                                  0:2
Sloga Hrastovica - Mladost Repušnica                          3:1
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac               3:1
 8 . round
Slavonac Lipovljani - Moslavac Popovača                       0:0
Sokol Velika Ludina - Radnik Majur                            5:2
Frankopan Sisak - Jasenovac                                   6:0
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Pešćenica                                3:3
Dinamo Osekovo - Topusko                                      1:0
Mladost Gornja Gračenica - Sunjski Sunja                      4:2
Zrinski Odra - Sloga Hrastovica                               1:1
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Mladost Repušnica                6:0
 9 . round
Topusko - Slavonac Lipovljani                                 5:0
Moslavac Popovača - Sokol Velika Ludina                       2:0
Radnik Majur - Frankopan Sisak                                4:2
Jasenovac - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                                2:1
Sunjski Sunja - Dinamo Osekovo                                6:2
Sloga Hrastovica - Mladost Gornja Gračenica                   3:1
Mladost Repušnica - Zrinski Odra                              2:1
Pešćenica - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                        2:1
 10 . round
Slavonac Lipovljani - Sunjski Sunja                           2:2
Sokol Velika Ludina - Topusko                                 1:1
Frankopan Sisak - Moslavac Popovača                           1:0
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Radnik Majur                             1:1
Pešćenica - Jasenovac                                         1:0
Dinamo Osekovo - Sloga Hrastovica                             0:2
Mladost Gornja Gračenica - Mladost Repušnica                  4:2
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Zrinski Odra                     1:0
 11 . round
Sloga Hrastovica - Slavonac Lipovljani                        5:1
Sunjski Sunja - Sokol Velika Ludina                           3:0
Topusko - Frankopan Sisak                                     1:3
Moslavac Popovača - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                        0:2
Radnik Majur - Pešćenica                                      3:5
Mladost Repušnica - Dinamo Osekovo                            3:2
Zrinski Odra - Mladost Gornja Gračenica                       3:0
Jasenovac - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                        1:0
 12 . round
Slavonac Lipovljani - Mladost Repušnica                       1:6
Sokol Velika Ludina - Sloga Hrastovica                        0:0
Frankopan Sisak - Sunjski Sunja                               1:0
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Topusko                                  2:0
Pešćenica - Moslavac Popovača                                 4:2
Jasenovac - Radnik Majur                                      2:1
Dinamo Osekovo - Zrinski Odra                                 1:2
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Mladost Gornja Gračenica         1:5
 13 . round
Zrinski Odra - Slavonac Lipovljani                            4:1
Mladost Repušnica - Sokol Velika Ludina                       1:0
Sloga Hrastovica - Frankopan Sisak                            1:0
Sunjski Sunja - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                            0:4
Topusko - Pešćenica                                           1:2
Moslavac Popovača - Jasenovac                                 0:1
Mladost Gornja Gračenica - Dinamo Osekovo                     4:2
Radnik Majur - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                     5:3
 14 . round
Slavonac Lipovljani - Mladost Gornja Gračenica                0:2
Sokol Velika Ludina - Zrinski Odra                            3:1
Frankopan Sisak - Mladost Repušnica                           1:1
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Sloga Hrastovica                         4:1
Pešćenica - Sunjski Sunja                                     3:2
Jasenovac - Topusko                                           9:1
Radnik Majur - Moslavac Popovača                              3:1
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Dinamo Osekovo                   5:3
 15 . round
Dinamo Osekovo - Slavonac Lipovljani                          2:5
Mladost Gornja Gračenica - Sokol Velika Ludina                0:4
Zrinski Odra - Frankopan Sisak                                0:1
Mladost Repušnica - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                        0:4
Sloga Hrastovica - Pešćenica                                  3:2
Sunjski Sunja - Jasenovac                                     1:2
Topusko - Radnik Majur                                        3:2
Moslavac Popovača - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                2:2
 16 . round
Topusko - Moslavac Popovača                                   0:3
Sunjski Sunja - Radnik Majur                                  0:6
Sloga Hrastovica - Jasenovac                                  1:1
Mladost Repušnica - Pešćenica                                 3:0
Zrinski Odra - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                             0:3
Mladost Gornja Gračenica - Frankopan Sisak                    1:0
Dinamo Osekovo - Sokol Velika Ludina                          1:1
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Slavonac Lipovljani              0:2
 17 . round
Sokol Velika Ludina - Slavonac Lipovljani                     1:1
Frankopan Sisak - Dinamo Osekovo                              3:2
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Mladost Gornja Gračenica                 2:0
Pešćenica - Zrinski Odra                                      2:0
Jasenovac - Mladost Repušnica                                 3:1
Radnik Majur - Sloga Hrastovica                               2:0
Moslavac Popovača - Sunjski Sunja                             2:0
Topusko - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                          4:0
 18 . round
Slavonac Lipovljani - Frankopan Sisak                         1:2
Dinamo Osekovo - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                           1:4
Mladost Gornja Gračenica - Pešćenica                          2:1
Zrinski Odra - Jasenovac                                      0:1
Mladost Repušnica - Radnik Majur                              3:1
Sloga Hrastovica - Moslavac Popovača                          1:0
Sunjski Sunja - Topusko                                       2:2
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Sokol Velika Ludina              2:2
 19 . round
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Slavonac Lipovljani                      5:0
Frankopan Sisak - Sokol Velika Ludina                         2:0
Pešćenica - Dinamo Osekovo                                    4:1
Jasenovac - Mladost Gornja Gračenica                          1:0
Radnik Majur - Zrinski Odra                                   2:1
Moslavac Popovača - Mladost Repušnica                         4:3
Topusko - Sloga Hrastovica                                    0:0
Sunjski Sunja - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                    0:1
 20 . round
Slavonac Lipovljani - Pešćenica                               3:3
Sokol Velika Ludina - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                      2:0
Dinamo Osekovo - Jasenovac                                    2:2
Mladost Gornja Gračenica - Radnik Majur                       0:0
Zrinski Odra - Moslavac Popovača                              1:3
Mladost Repušnica - Topusko                                   4:0
Sloga Hrastovica - Sunjski Sunja                              2:0
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Frankopan Sisak                  3:1
 21 . round
Jasenovac - Slavonac Lipovljani                               0:2
Pešćenica - Sokol Velika Ludina                               2:0
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Frankopan Sisak                          1:2
Radnik Majur - Dinamo Osekovo                                 5:1
Moslavac Popovača - Mladost Gornja Gračenica                  0:2
Topusko - Zrinski Odra                                        2:0
Sunjski Sunja - Mladost Repušnica                             4:1
Sloga Hrastovica - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                 1:0
 22 . round
Slavonac Lipovljani - Radnik Majur                            1:6
Sokol Velika Ludina - Jasenovac                               2:0
Frankopan Sisak - Pešćenica                                   2:3
Dinamo Osekovo - Moslavac Popovača                            0:2
Mladost Gornja Gračenica - Topusko                            0:2
Zrinski Odra - Sunjski Sunja                                  4:0
Mladost Repušnica - Sloga Hrastovica                          4:1
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - TŠK 1932 Topolovac               2:5
 23 . round
Moslavac Popovača - Slavonac Lipovljani                       5:0
Radnik Majur - Sokol Velika Ludina                            6:2
Jasenovac - Frankopan Sisak                                   1:2 (30. 5. 2012.)
Pešćenica - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                                1:1
Topusko - Dinamo Osekovo                                      6:1
Sunjski Sunja - Mladost Gornja Gračenica                      3:2
Sloga Hrastovica - Zrinski Odra                               1:2
Mladost Repušnica - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                3:2
 24 . round
Slavonac Lipovljani - Topusko                                 2:1
Sokol Velika Ludina - Moslavac Popovača                       0:0
Frankopan Sisak - Radnik Majur                                1:0
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Jasenovac                                5:0
Dinamo Osekovo - Sunjski Sunja                                4:3
Mladost Gornja Gračenica - Sloga Hrastovica                   1:0
Zrinski Odra - Mladost Repušnica                              1:3
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Pešćenica                        1:1
 25 . round
Sunjski Sunja - Slavonac Lipovljani                           6:3
Topusko - Sokol Velika Ludina                                 4:2
Moslavac Popovača - Frankopan Sisak                           0:0
Radnik Majur - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                             4:2
Jasenovac - Pešćenica                                         3:1
Sloga Hrastovica - Dinamo Osekovo                             8:2
Mladost Repušnica - Mladost Gornja Gračenica                  4:0
Zrinski Odra - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                     3:5
 26 . round
Slavonac Lipovljani - Sloga Hrastovica                        3:2
Sokol Velika Ludina - Sunjski Sunja                           2:2
Frankopan Sisak - Topusko                                     1:1
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Moslavac Popovača                        1:2
Pešćenica - Radnik Majur                                      0:1
Dinamo Osekovo - Mladost Repušnica                            3:3
Mladost Gornja Gračenica - Zrinski Odra                       0:2
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Jasenovac                        5:0
 27 . round
Mladost Repušnica - Slavonac Lipovljani                       5:3
Sloga Hrastovica - Sokol Velika Ludina                        3:5
Sunjski Sunja - Frankopan Sisak                               2:3
Topusko - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                                  3:0
Moslavac Popovača - Pešćenica                                 1:3
Radnik Majur - Jasenovac                                      3:1
Zrinski Odra - Dinamo Osekovo                                 4:1
Mladost Gornja Gračenica - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac         3:2
 28 . round
Slavonac Lipovljani - Zrinski Odra                            2:4
Sokol Velika Ludina - Mladost Repušnica                       5:1
Frankopan Sisak - Sloga Hrastovica                            1:2
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Sunjski Sunja                            4:1
Pešćenica - Topusko                                           0:0
Jasenovac - Moslavac Popovača                                 0:2
Dinamo Osekovo - Mladost Gornja Gračenica                     1:6
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Radnik Majur                     2:3
 29 . round
Mladost Gornja Gračenica - Slavonac Lipovljani                4:2
Zrinski Odra - Sokol Velika Ludina                            1:1
Mladost Repušnica - Frankopan Sisak                           1:1
Sloga Hrastovica - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                         1:0
Sunjski Sunja - Pešćenica                                     3:3
Topusko - Jasenovac                                           7:0
Moslavac Popovača - Radnik Majur                              2:2
Dinamo Osekovo - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                   4:5
 30 . round
Slavonac Lipovljani - Dinamo Osekovo                          5:0
Sokol Velika Ludina - Mladost Gornja Gračenica                0:3
Frankopan Sisak - Zrinski Odra                                0:4
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Mladost Repušnica                        8:0
Pešćenica - Sloga Hrastovica                                  6:2
Jasenovac - Sunjski Sunja                                     2:2
Radnik Majur - Topusko                                        5:1
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Moslavac Popovača                0:0

Istarska county (next round: end of season)

  1  Banjole              26  18  4   4  67   19   58
  2  Galižana             26  16  5   5  63   24   52 [-1]
  3  Ližnjan              26  14  9   3  52   15   51
  4  Vrsar                26  13  7   6  57   24   46
  5  Pula ICI             26  13  5   8  43   32   44
  6  Marčana              26  12  7   7  41   21   43
  7  Pomorac Krnica       26  12  7   7  37   28   43
  8  Funtana              26  13  2  11  55   39   41
  9  Veli Vrh             26  12  6   8  44   32   41 [-1]
 10  Potpićan - Učka '72  26   9  3  14  30   39   30
 11  Smoljanci Sloboda    26   7  5  14  38   55   26
 12  Buzet                26   5  8  13  30   59   23
 13  Štinjan              26   0  2  24   9   87    2
 14  Vodnjan              26   2  2  22  20  112   -2 [-10] [relegated]

Promoted from 2nd league: Mladost Rovinjsko Selo.

 1 . round
Ližnjan - Smoljanci Sloboda                                   2:1
Funtana - Banjole                                             2:1
Galižana - Štinjan                                            2:1
Pomorac Krnica - Marčana                                      2:1
Veli Vrh - Vodnjan                                            3:1
Pula ICI - Vrsar                                              3:0
Potpićan - Buzet                                              1:1
 2 . round
Potpićan - Pula ICI                                           1:0
Vrsar - Veli Vrh                                              4:0
Vodnjan - Pomorac Krnica                                      1:1
Marčana - Galižana                                            2:0
Štinjan - Funtana                                             0:2
Banjole - Ližnjan                                             0:2
Buzet - Smoljanci Sloboda                                     4:0
 3 . round
Veli Vrh - Potpićan                                           0:1
Pomorac Krnica - Vrsar                                        4:0
Galižana - Vodnjan                                           10:0
Funtana - Marčana                                             1:2
Ližnjan - Štinjan                                             3:0
Smoljanci Sloboda - Banjole                                   1:3
Pula ICI - Buzet                                              2:0
 4 . round
Potpićan - Pomorac Krnica                                     1:0
Pula ICI - Veli Vrh                                           2:2
Vrsar - Galižana                                              1:2
Vodnjan - Funtana                                             1:7
Marčana - Ližnjan                                             1:0
Štinjan - Smoljanci Sloboda                                   0:2
Buzet - Banjole                                               0:2
 5 . round
Galižana - Potpićan                                           3:0
Pomorac Krnica - Pula ICI                                     0:4
Funtana - Vrsar                                               1:3
Ližnjan - Vodnjan                                             6:0
Smoljanci Sloboda - Marčana                                   0:0
Banjole - Štinjan                                             2:0
Veli Vrh - Buzet                                              3:0
 6 . round
Potpićan - Funtana                                            1:4
Pula ICI - Galižana                                           0:0
Veli Vrh - Pomorac Krnica                                     0:0
Vrsar - Ližnjan                                               2:2
Vodnjan - Smoljanci Sloboda                                   0:1
Marčana - Banjole                                             0:1
Buzet - Štinjan                                               2:1
 7 . round
Ližnjan - Potpićan                                            3:0
Funtana - Pula ICI                                            0:1
Galižana - Veli Vrh                                           2:1
Smoljanci Sloboda - Vrsar                                     2:3
Banjole - Vodnjan                                             8:0
Štinjan - Marčana                                             0:4
Pomorac Krnica - Buzet                                        3:1
 8 . round
Potpićan - Smoljanci Sloboda                                  1:2
Pula ICI - Ližnjan                                            0:0
Veli Vrh - Funtana                                            3:0
Pomorac Krnica - Galižana                                     0:0
Vrsar - Banjole                                               0:0
Vodnjan - Štinjan                                             1:0
Buzet - Marčana                                               1:1
 9 . round
Banjole - Potpićan                                            3:0
Smoljanci Sloboda - Pula ICI                                  2:0
Ližnjan - Veli Vrh                                            0:0
Funtana - Pomorac Krnica                                      2:1
Štinjan - Vrsar                                               1:2
Marčana - Vodnjan                                             7:0
Galižana - Buzet                                              7:0
 10 . round
Potpićan - Štinjan                                            2:0
Pula ICI - Banjole                                            4:3
Veli Vrh - Smoljanci Sloboda                                  3:1
Pomorac Krnica - Ližnjan                                      1:1
Galižana - Funtana                                            3:1
Vrsar - Marčana                                               2:0
Buzet - Vodnjan                                               4:2
 11 . round
Marčana - Potpićan                                            1:0
Štinjan - Pula ICI                                            0:0
Banjole - Veli Vrh                                            2:0
Smoljanci Sloboda - Pomorac Krnica                            2:1
Ližnjan - Galižana                                            2:0
Vodnjan - Vrsar                                               0:9
Funtana - Buzet                                               3:1
 12 . round
Potpićan - Vodnjan                                            2:0
Pula ICI - Marčana                                            1:0
Veli Vrh - Štinjan                                            2:0
Pomorac Krnica - Banjole                                      0:0
Galižana - Smoljanci Sloboda                                  6:0
Funtana - Ližnjan                                             1:1
Buzet - Vrsar                                                 0:1
 13 . round
Vrsar - Potpićan                                              4:2
Vodnjan - Pula ICI                                            2:3
Marčana - Veli Vrh                                            2:2
Štinjan - Pomorac Krnica                                      2:3
Banjole - Galižana                                            1:1
Smoljanci Sloboda - Funtana                                   2:3
Ližnjan - Buzet                                               7:1
 14 . round
Smoljanci Sloboda - Ližnjan                                   1:1
Banjole - Funtana                                             1:2
Štinjan - Galižana                                            0:7
Marčana - Pomorac Krnica                                      1:0
Vodnjan - Veli Vrh                                            2:5
Vrsar - Pula ICI                                              3:0
Buzet - Potpićan                                              1:1
 15 . round
Pula ICI - Potpićan                                           2:1
Veli Vrh - Vrsar                                              1:1
Pomorac Krnica - Vodnjan                                      2:1
Galižana - Marčana                                            1:0
Funtana - Štinjan                                             6:1
Ližnjan - Banjole                                             1:3
Smoljanci Sloboda - Buzet                                     3:3
 16 . round
Potpićan - Veli Vrh                                           1:0
Vrsar - Pomorac Krnica                                        0:1
Vodnjan - Galižana                                            0:3
Marčana - Funtana                                             2:1
Štinjan - Ližnjan                                             1:3
Banjole - Smoljanci Sloboda                                   3:1
Buzet - Pula ICI                                              1:1
 17 . round
Pomorac Krnica - Potpićan                                     2:1
Veli Vrh - Pula ICI                                           2:0
Galižana - Vrsar                                              0:0
Funtana - Vodnjan                                             4:0
Ližnjan - Marčana                                             0:0
Smoljanci Sloboda - Štinjan                                   5:0
Banjole - Buzet                                               4:0
 18 . round
Potpićan - Galižana                                           1:4
Pula ICI - Pomorac Krnica                                     0:1
Vrsar - Funtana                                               4:1
Vodnjan - Ližnjan                                             0:6
Marčana - Smoljanci Sloboda                                   1:1
Štinjan - Banjole                                             0:5
Buzet - Veli Vrh                                              0:4
 19 . round
Funtana - Potpićan                                            3:0
Galižana - Pula ICI                                           0:3 (awarded, originally 1:2)
Pomorac Krnica - Veli Vrh                                     3:0 (awarded, originally 2:1)
Ližnjan - Vrsar                                               1:0
Smoljanci Sloboda - Vodnjan                                   5:2
Banjole - Marčana                                             2:0
Štinjan - Buzet                                               1:1
 20 . round
Potpićan - Ližnjan                                            0:3
Pula ICI - Funtana                                            1:0
Veli Vrh - Galižana                                           0:4
Vrsar - Smoljanci Sloboda                                     0:0
Vodnjan - Banjole                                             0:5
Marčana - Štinjan                                             8:0
Buzet - Pomorac Krnica                                        0:0
 21 . round
Smoljanci Sloboda - Potpićan                                  0:1
Ližnjan - Pula ICI                                            4:0
Funtana - Veli Vrh                                            1:2
Galižana - Pomorac Krnica                                     0:3
Banjole - Vrsar                                               1:1
Štinjan - Vodnjan                                             1:4
Marčana - Buzet                                               1:3
 22 . round
Potpićan - Banjole                                            0:1
Pula ICI - Smoljanci Sloboda                                  5:0
Veli Vrh - Ližnjan                                            1:0
Pomorac Krnica - Funtana                                      2:3
Vrsar - Štinjan                                               6:0
Vodnjan - Marčana                                             1:1
Buzet - Galižana                                              0:1
 23 . round
Štinjan - Potpićan                                            0:4
Banjole - Pula ICI                                            6:2
Smoljanci Sloboda - Veli Vrh                                  1:3
Ližnjan - Pomorac Krnica                                      1:1
Funtana - Galižana                                            3:4
Marčana - Vrsar                                               1:0
Vodnjan - Buzet                                               1:5
 24 . round
Potpićan - Marčana                                            0:1
Pula ICI - Štinjan                                            4:0
Veli Vrh - Banjole                                            0:3
Pomorac Krnica - Smoljanci Sloboda                            3:2
Galižana - Ližnjan                                            0:0
Vrsar - Vodnjan                                               3:0
Buzet - Funtana                                               0:0
 25 . round
Vodnjan - Potpićan                                            0:7
Marčana - Pula ICI                                            3:1
Štinjan - Veli Vrh                                            0:6
Banjole - Pomorac Krnica                                      4:2
Smoljanci Sloboda - Galižana                                  2:3
Ližnjan - Funtana                                             1:0
Vrsar - Buzet                                                 7:0
 26 . round
Potpićan - Vrsar                                              1:1
Pula ICI - Vodnjan                                            4:1
Veli Vrh - Marčana                                            1:1
Pomorac Krnica - Štinjan                                      1:0
Galižana - Banjole                                            0:3
Funtana - Smoljanci Sloboda                                   4:1
Buzet - Ližnjan                                               1:2

Primorsko-goranska county (next round: end of season)

  1  Kraljevica              28  19   5   4  63  18   62
  2  Lovran                  28  17   3   8  63  35   54
  3  Draga Mošćenička Draga  28  16   5   7  64  31   53
  4  Lučki radnik Rijeka     28  13   9   6  54  42   48
  5  Omladinac Vrata         28  11   7  10  49  51   40
  6  Lokomotiva Rijeka       28  12   4  12  41  52   40
  7  Mali Lošinj             28  11   5  12  52  58   38
  8  OŠK Omišalj             28  10   7  11  59  58   37
  9  Rab                     28  11   4  13  37  41   37
 10  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    28  10   6  12  45  44   36
 11  Rječina Dražice         28  10   4  14  40  52   34
 12  Zamet Rijeka            28   8   6  14  28  52   30
 13  Cres                    28   8   4  16  28  51   28
 14  Vrbovsko                28   7   5  16  38  67   26
 15  Turbina Šmrika          28   5  10  13  24  33   25 [relegated]

Promoted from 2nd league: Mune.

Ličko-senjska county (next round: 1. 6. 2012.)

  1  Gospić '91                 16  13  1   2  60  17   40
  2  Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  16  11  3   2  49  20   36
  3  Plitvice Mukinje           16   9  3   4  37  17   30
  4  Perušić                    16   8  2   6  37  27   26
  5  Sokolac Brinje             16   6  3   7  15  17   21
  6  Velebit Žabica             16   6  0  10  21  29   18
  7  Lika '95 Korenica          16   4  3   9  19  35   15
  8  Gacka 1925 Sinac           15   3  1  11  13  54   10
  9  Croatia Lički Osik         15   3  0  12  19  54    9

 1 . round
Gacka 1925 Sinac - Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put                  1:7
Lika '95 Korenica - Croatia Lički Osik                        3:2
Sokolac Brinje - Perušić                                      3:0
Plitvice Mukinje - Velebit Žabica                             0:1
Gospić '91 bye
 2 . round
Plitvice Mukinje - Sokolac Brinje                             0:0
Perušić - Gospić '91                                          1:4
Croatia Lički Osik - Gacka 1925 Sinac                         3:0
Velebit Žabica - Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put                    2:3
Lika '95 Korenica bye
 3 . round
Gospić '91 - Plitvice Mukinje                                 3:0
Lika '95 Korenica - Perušić                                   1:3
Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put - Croatia Lički Osik                5:1
Sokolac Brinje - Velebit Žabica                               2:0
Gacka 1925 Sinac bye
 4 . round
Plitvice Mukinje - Lika '95 Korenica                          7:1
Sokolac Brinje - Gospić '91                                   1:1
Perušić - Gacka 1925 Sinac                                    9:0
Velebit Žabica - Croatia Lički Osik                           6:0
Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put bye
 5 . round
Gacka 1925 Sinac - Plitvice Mukinje                           0:1
Lika '95 Korenica - Sokolac Brinje                            1:0
Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put - Perušić                           3:1
Gospić '91 - Velebit Žabica                                   3:0
Croatia Lički Osik bye
 6 . round
Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put - Plitvice Mukinje                  6:2
Sokolac Brinje - Gacka 1925 Sinac                             1:0
Gospić '91 - Lika '95 Korenica                                3:0
Perušić - Croatia Lički Osik                                  5:0
Velebit Žabica bye
 7 . round
Croatia Lički Osik - Plitvice Mukinje                         0:1
Sokolac Brinje - Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put                    0:0
Gacka 1925 Sinac - Gospić '91                                 1:4
Lika '95 Korenica - Velebit Žabica                            0:3
Perušić bye
 8 . round
Sokolac Brinje - Croatia Lički Osik                           3:0
Gospić '91 - Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put                        4:0
Lika '95 Korenica - Gacka 1925 Sinac                          4:1
Velebit Žabica - Perušić                                      1:0
Plitvice Mukinje bye
 9 . round
Perušić - Plitvice Mukinje                                    0:0
Croatia Lički Osik - Gospić '91                               1:4
Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put - Lika '95 Korenica                 5:3
Gacka 1925 Sinac - Velebit Žabica                             3:0
Sokolac Brinje bye
 10 . round
Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put - Gacka 1925 Sinac                  5:0
Croatia Lički Osik - Lika '95 Korenica                        1:2
Perušić - Sokolac Brinje                                      0:2
Velebit Žabica - Plitvice Mukinje                             0:1
Gospić '91 bye
 11 . round
Sokolac Brinje - Plitvice Mukinje                             1:3
Gospić '91 - Perušić                                          2:4
Gacka 1925 Sinac - Croatia Lički Osik                         not played (both teams suspended)
Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put - Velebit Žabica                    4:0
Lika '95 Korenica bye
 12 . round
Plitvice Mukinje - Gospić '91                                 0:1
Perušić - Lika '95 Korenica                                   1:0
Croatia Lički Osik - Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put                0:2
Velebit Žabica - Sokolac Brinje                               2:0
Gacka 1925 Sinac bye
 13 . round
Lika '95 Korenica - Plitvice Mukinje                          0:0
Gospić '91 - Sokolac Brinje                                   6:0
Gacka 1925 Sinac - Perušić                                    2:7
Croatia Lički Osik - Velebit Žabica                           4:2
Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put bye
 14 . round
Plitvice Mukinje - Gacka 1925 Sinac                           4:1
Sokolac Brinje - Lika '95 Korenica                            1:0
Perušić - Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put                           1:1
Velebit Žabica - Gospić '91                                   0:4
Croatia Lički Osik bye
 15 . round
Plitvice Mukinje - Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put                  4:2
Gacka 1925 Sinac - Sokolac Brinje                             1:0
Lika '95 Korenica - Gospić '91                                1:4
Croatia Lički Osik - Perušić                                  0:3 (awarded)
Velebit Žabica bye
 16 . round
Plitvice Mukinje - Croatia Lički Osik                         7:1
Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put - Sokolac Brinje                    1:0
Gospić '91 - Gacka 1925 Sinac                                 7:0
Velebit Žabica - Lika '95 Korenica                            2:1
Perušić bye
 17 . round
Croatia Lički Osik - Sokolac Brinje                           2:1
Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put - Gospić '91                        4:0
Gacka 1925 Sinac - Lika '95 Korenica                          1:1
Perušić - Velebit Žabica                                      2:1
Plitvice Mukinje bye
 18 . round
Plitvice Mukinje - Perušić                                    7:0
Gospić '91 - Croatia Lički Osik                              10:4
Lika '95 Korenica - Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put                 1:1
Velebit Žabica - Gacka 1925 Sinac                             1:2
Sokolac Brinje bye

Splitsko-dalmatinska county (next round: end of season)

  1  Hvar                      28  22  2   4  69  16   68 [promoted]
  2  Trogir 1912               28  20  3   5  51  21   63
  3  Adriatic Split            28  18  4   6  65  23   58
  4  Tekstilac Sinj            28   9  7  12  32  46   34
  5  Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine  28   9  4  15  38  54   31
  6  Jadran Supetar            28   9  2  17  31  70   29
  7  Trogir                    28   5  4  19  31  58   19
  8  Vrlika                    28   5  4  19  31  60   19

 1 . round
Trogir 1912 - Hvar                                            3:0
Vrlika - Trogir                                               0:4
Adriatic Split - Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine                     2:0
Jadran Supetar - Tekstilac Sinj                               2:3
 2 . round
Jadran Supetar - Adriatic Split                               2:1
Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine - Vrlika                             3:2
Trogir - Trogir 1912                                          1:4
Tekstilac Sinj - Hvar                                         2:0
 3 . round
Vrlika - Jadran Supetar                                       3:0
Trogir 1912 - Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine                        1:0
Hvar - Trogir                                                 4:1
Adriatic Split - Tekstilac Sinj                               3:0
 4 . round
Jadran Supetar - Trogir 1912                                  0:0
Adriatic Split - Vrlika                                       1:0
Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine - Hvar                               2:3
Tekstilac Sinj - Trogir                                       3:1
 5 . round
Hvar - Jadran Supetar                                         3:0
Trogir 1912 - Adriatic Split                                  2:1
Trogir - Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine                             1:1
Vrlika - Tekstilac Sinj                                       0:3
 6 . round
Jadran Supetar - Trogir                                       0:0
Adriatic Split - Hvar                                         1:1
Vrlika - Trogir 1912                                          0:2
Tekstilac Sinj - Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine                     1:0
 7 . round
Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine - Jadran Supetar                     4:1
Trogir - Adriatic Split                                       0:4
Hvar - Vrlika                                                 4:0
Trogir 1912 - Tekstilac Sinj                                  0:0
 8 . round
Hvar - Trogir 1912                                            2:0
Trogir - Vrlika                                               2:3
Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine - Adriatic Split                     0:3 (awarded)
Tekstilac Sinj - Jadran Supetar                               2:4
 9 . round
Adriatic Split - Jadran Supetar                               4:1
Vrlika - Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine                             0:2
Trogir 1912 - Trogir                                          1:0
Hvar - Tekstilac Sinj                                         0:0
 10 . round
Jadran Supetar - Vrlika                                       2:1
Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine - Trogir 1912                        2:1
Trogir - Hvar                                                 1:2
Tekstilac Sinj - Adriatic Split                               0:3
 11 . round
Trogir 1912 - Jadran Supetar                                  2:0
Vrlika - Adriatic Split                                       1:2
Hvar - Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine                               4:1
Trogir - Tekstilac Sinj                                       1:2
 12 . round
Jadran Supetar - Hvar                                         0:1
Adriatic Split - Trogir 1912                                  0:1
Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine - Trogir                             2:0
Tekstilac Sinj - Vrlika                                       4:0
 13 . round
Trogir - Jadran Supetar                                       1:3
Hvar - Adriatic Split                                         2:1
Trogir 1912 - Vrlika                                          4:1
Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine - Tekstilac Sinj                     1:0
 14 . round
Jadran Supetar - Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine                     3:1
Adriatic Split - Trogir                                       3:1
Vrlika - Hvar                                                 0:4
Tekstilac Sinj - Trogir 1912                                  0:1
 15 . round
Trogir 1912 - Hvar                                            1:0
Vrlika - Trogir                                               3:0
Adriatic Split - Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine                     2:1
Jadran Supetar - Tekstilac Sinj                               2:1
 16 . round
Jadran Supetar - Adriatic Split                               1:4
Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine - Vrlika                             1:1
Trogir - Trogir 1912                                          1:2
Tekstilac Sinj - Hvar                                         0:3
 17 . round
Vrlika - Jadran Supetar                                       7:0
Trogir 1912 - Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine                        4:0
Hvar - Trogir                                                 3:1
Adriatic Split - Tekstilac Sinj                               2:1
 18 . round
Jadran Supetar - Trogir 1912                                  0:3
Adriatic Split - Vrlika                                       3:0
Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine - Hvar                               0:3
Tekstilac Sinj - Trogir                                       2:2
 19 . round
Hvar - Jadran Supetar                                         6:0
Trogir 1912 - Adriatic Split                                  2:2
Trogir - Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine                             2:0
Vrlika - Tekstilac Sinj                                       1:1
 20 . round
Jadran Supetar - Trogir                                       2:1
Adriatic Split - Hvar                                         0:1
Vrlika - Trogir 1912                                          0:3
Tekstilac Sinj - Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine                     1:1
 21 . round
Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine - Jadran Supetar                     4:1
Trogir - Adriatic Split                                       0:4
Hvar - Vrlika                                                 2:0
Trogir 1912 - Tekstilac Sinj                                  1:0
 22 . round
Hvar - Trogir 1912                                            3:0 (awarded)
Trogir - Vrlika                                               3:0
Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine - Adriatic Split                     1:2
Tekstilac Sinj - Jadran Supetar                               1:0
 23 . round
Adriatic Split - Jadran Supetar                               7:0
Vrlika - Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine                             2:2
Trogir 1912 - Trogir                                          3:0
Hvar - Tekstilac Sinj                                         9:0
 24 . round
Jadran Supetar - Vrlika                                       2:1
Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine - Trogir 1912                        2:1
Trogir - Hvar                                                 0:2
Tekstilac Sinj - Adriatic Split                               0:0
 25 . round
Trogir 1912 - Jadran Supetar                                  3:0 (awarded)
Vrlika - Adriatic Split                                       3:4
Hvar - Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine                               4:0
Trogir - Tekstilac Sinj                                       3:0
 26 . round
Jadran Supetar - Hvar                                         1:2
Adriatic Split - Trogir 1912                                  5:0
Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine - Trogir                             3:1
Tekstilac Sinj - Vrlika                                       0:0
 27 . round
Trogir - Jadran Supetar                                       2:1
Hvar - Adriatic Split                                         1:0
Trogir 1912 - Vrlika                                          2:1
Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine - Tekstilac Sinj                     2:5
 28 . round
Jadran Supetar - Poljičanin 1919 Srinjine                     3:2
Adriatic Split - Trogir                                       1:1
Vrlika - Hvar                                                 1:0
Tekstilac Sinj - Trogir 1912                                  0:4

Dubrovačko-neretvanska county (next round: end of season)

  1  Dubrovnik 1919     15  11  2   2  32  17   35 [promoted]
  2  Hajduk Vela Luka   15  10  2   3  39  15   32
  3  Grk Potomje        15   6  3   6  32  30   21
  4  Orebić             15   5  1   9  20  34   16
  5  Omladinac Lastovo  15   4  1  10  16  32   13
  6  Jadran Smokvica    15   2  5   8  20  31   11 [relegated]

Promoted from 2nd league: 

Šibensko-kninska county (dissolved)

Zadarska county (next round: end of season)

  1  Gorica                24  13  6   5  42  31   44 [-1] [promoted]
  2  Vrčevo Glavica        24  12  6   6  47  34   42
  3  Velebit Gračac        24  12  5   7  56  31   41
  4  NOŠK Novigrad         24  12  5   7  45  26   41
  5  Croatia Turanj        24  11  6   7  40  25   39
  6  Arbanasi Zadar        24  10  7   7  38  29   36 [-1]
  7  Murvica Poličnik      24  10  5   9  43  30   35
  8  Debeljak              24  10  5   9  31  25   35
  9  Bibinje               24  12  2  10  35  36   35 [-3]
 10  Zemunik               24  10  3  11  38  39   33
 11  Nova zora Filipjakov  24   7  3  14  27  51   24
 12  Dalmatinac Crno       24   6  4  14  24  38   22
 13  Galovac               24   1  3  20  11  82    6

 1 . round
Velebit Gračac - NOŠK Novigrad                                0:0
Galovac - Croatia Turanj                                      1:1
Murvica Poličnik - Gorica                                     1:1
Arbanasi Zadar - Vrčevo Glavica                               0:0
Nova zora Filipjakov - Debeljak                               0:4
Zemunik - Dalmatinac Crno                                     2:1 (21. 9. 2011.)
Bibinje bye.
 2 . round
Bibinje - Zemunik                                             2:1
Dalmatinac Crno - Nova zora Filipjakov                        1:0
Debeljak - Arbanasi Zadar                                     1:0
Vrčevo Glavica - Murvica Poličnik                             0:0
Gorica - Galovac                                              2:1
Croatia Turanj - NOŠK Novigrad                                1:1
Velebit Gračac bye.
 3 . round
Nova zora Filipjakov - Bibinje                                4:1
Arbanasi Zadar - Dalmatinac Crno                              3:1
Murvica Poličnik - Debeljak                                   2:0
Galovac - Vrčevo Glavica                                      1:3
NOŠK Novigrad - Gorica                                        3:0
Velebit Gračac - Croatia Turanj                               2:2
Zemunik bye.
 4 . round
Bibinje - Arbanasi Zadar                                      0:1
Zemunik - Nova zora Filipjakov                                2:2
Dalmatinac Crno - Murvica Poličnik                            2:2
Debeljak - Galovac                                            2:1
Vrčevo Glavica - NOŠK Novigrad                                4:2
Gorica - Velebit Gračac                                       2:1
Croatia Turanj bye.
 5 . round
Bibinje - Murvica Poličnik                                    2:1
Arbanasi Zadar - Zemunik                                      1:0
Galovac - Dalmatinac Crno                                     0:3
NOŠK Novigrad - Debeljak                                      0:0
Velebit Gračac - Vrčevo Glavica                               1:0
Croatia Turanj - Gorica                                       0:1
Nova zora Filipjakov bye.
 6 . round
Bibinje - Galovac                                             3:1
Zemunik - Murvica Poličnik                                    2:1
Nova zora Filipjakov - Arbanasi Zadar                         2:4
Dalmatinac Crno - NOŠK Novigrad                               2:0
Debeljak - Velebit Gračac                                     0:0
Vrčevo Glavica - Croatia Turanj                               0:0
Gorica bye.
 7 . round
NOŠK Novigrad - Bibinje                                       2:0
Galovac - Zemunik                                             0:4
Murvica Poličnik - Nova zora Filipjakov                       0:0
Velebit Gračac - Dalmatinac Crno                              5:0
Croatia Turanj - Debeljak                                     2:1
Gorica - Vrčevo Glavica                                       3:2
Arbanasi Zadar bye.
 8 . round
Bibinje - Velebit Gračac                                      3:1
Zemunik - NOŠK Novigrad                                       0:1
Nova zora Filipjakov - Galovac                                1:2
Arbanasi Zadar - Murvica Poličnik                             2:0
Dalmatinac Crno - Croatia Turanj                              0:1
Debeljak - Gorica                                             0:3
Vrčevo Glavica bye.
 9 . round
Croatia Turanj - Bibinje                                      3:2
Velebit Gračac - Zemunik                                      3:3
NOŠK Novigrad - Nova zora Filipjakov                          2:3
Galovac - Arbanasi Zadar                                      1:1
Gorica - Dalmatinac Crno                                      3:1
Vrčevo Glavica - Debeljak                                     0:0
Murvica Poličnik bye.
 10 . round
Bibinje - Gorica                                              2:1
Zemunik - Croatia Turanj                                      1:2
Nova zora Filipjakov - Velebit Gračac                         2:1
Arbanasi Zadar - NOŠK Novigrad                                1:1
Murvica Poličnik - Galovac                                    6:0
Dalmatinac Crno - Vrčevo Glavica                              1:2
Debeljak bye.
 11 . round
Vrčevo Glavica - Bibinje                                      4:2
Gorica - Zemunik                                              0:3
Croatia Turanj - Nova zora Filipjakov                         2:1
Velebit Gračac - Arbanasi Zadar                               3:1
NOŠK Novigrad - Murvica Poličnik                              2:1
Debeljak - Dalmatinac Crno                                    0:2
Galovac bye.
 12 . round
Bibinje - Debeljak                                            2:0
Zemunik - Vrčevo Glavica                                      2:3
Nova zora Filipjakov - Gorica                                 1:2
Arbanasi Zadar - Croatia Turanj                               0:3
Murvica Poličnik - Velebit Gračac                             1:2
Galovac - NOŠK Novigrad                                       0:2
Dalmatinac Crno bye.
 13 . round
Dalmatinac Crno - Bibinje                                     1:3
Debeljak - Zemunik                                            0:3
Vrčevo Glavica - Nova zora Filipjakov                         0:1
Gorica - Arbanasi Zadar                                       3:3
Croatia Turanj - Murvica Poličnik                             0:1
Velebit Gračac - Galovac                                      7:0
NOŠK Novigrad bye.
 14 . round
NOŠK Novigrad - Velebit Gračac                                3:0
Croatia Turanj - Galovac                                      4:0
Gorica - Murvica Poličnik                                     3:0
Vrčevo Glavica - Arbanasi Zadar                               1:1
Debeljak - Nova zora Filipjakov                               0:0
Dalmatinac Crno - Zemunik                                     1:1
Bibinje bye.
 15 . round
Zemunik - Bibinje                                             1:0
Nova zora Filipjakov - Dalmatinac Crno                        2:0
Arbanasi Zadar - Debeljak                                     2:1
Murvica Poličnik - Vrčevo Glavica                             4:1
Galovac - Gorica                                              0:1
NOŠK Novigrad - Croatia Turanj                                2:1
Velebit Gračac bye.
 16 . round
Bibinje - Nova zora Filipjakov                                3:0
Dalmatinac Crno - Arbanasi Zadar                              0:2
Debeljak - Murvica Poličnik                                   3:0
Vrčevo Glavica - Galovac                                      6:0
Gorica - NOŠK Novigrad                                        3:0
Croatia Turanj - Velebit Gračac                               1:2
Zemunik bye.
 17 . round
Arbanasi Zadar - Bibinje                                      1:2
Nova zora Filipjakov - Zemunik                                2:0
Murvica Poličnik - Dalmatinac Crno                            2:1 (28. 4. 2012.)
Galovac - Debeljak                                            0:4
NOŠK Novigrad - Vrčevo Glavica                                5:0
Velebit Gračac - Gorica                                       2:2
Croatia Turanj bye.
 18 . round
Murvica Poličnik - Bibinje                                    1:0
Zemunik - Arbanasi Zadar                                      0:4
Dalmatinac Crno - Galovac                                     0:0
Debeljak - NOŠK Novigrad                                      2:1
Vrčevo Glavica - Velebit Gračac                               4:1
Gorica - Croatia Turanj                                       1:1
Nova zora Filipjakov bye.
 19 . round
Galovac - Bibinje                                             1:2
Murvica Poličnik - Zemunik                                    0:1
Arbanasi Zadar - Nova zora Filipjakov                         5:1
NOŠK Novigrad - Dalmatinac Crno                               0:1
Velebit Gračac - Debeljak                                     3:0
Croatia Turanj - Vrčevo Glavica                               1:1
Gorica bye.
 20 . round
Bibinje - NOŠK Novigrad                                       0:0
Zemunik - Galovac                                             4:0
Nova zora Filipjakov - Murvica Poličnik                       1:5
Dalmatinac Crno - Velebit Gračac                              2:0
Debeljak - Croatia Turanj                                     3:1
Vrčevo Glavica - Gorica                                       3:2
Arbanasi Zadar bye.
 21 . round
Velebit Gračac - Bibinje                                      4:0
NOŠK Novigrad - Zemunik                                       5:0
Galovac - Nova zora Filipjakov                                1:2
Murvica Poličnik - Arbanasi Zadar                             1:1
Croatia Turanj - Dalmatinac Crno                              2:1
Gorica - Debeljak                                             0:3 (awarded, originally 1:0)
Vrčevo Glavica bye.
 22 . round
Bibinje - Croatia Turanj                                      1:0
Zemunik - Velebit Gračac                                      3:0
Nova zora Filipjakov - NOŠK Novigrad                          0:3
Arbanasi Zadar - Galovac                                      4:0
Dalmatinac Crno - Gorica                                      1:2
Debeljak - Vrčevo Glavica                                     3:0
Murvica Poličnik bye.
 23 . round
Gorica - Bibinje                                              1:1
Croatia Turanj - Zemunik                                      4:1
Velebit Gračac - Nova zora Filipjakov                         2:1
NOŠK Novigrad - Arbanasi Zadar                                2:1
Galovac - Murvica Poličnik                                    0:6
Vrčevo Glavica - Dalmatinac Crno                              3:1
Debeljak bye.
 24 . round
Bibinje - Vrčevo Glavica                                      2:5
Zemunik - Gorica                                              1:4
Nova zora Filipjakov - Croatia Turanj                         0:6
Arbanasi Zadar - Velebit Gračac                               0:5 (18. 5. 2012.)
Murvica Poličnik - NOŠK Novigrad                              5:2
Dalmatinac Crno - Debeljak                                    1:1
Galovac bye.
 25 . round
Debeljak - Bibinje                                            2:0
Vrčevo Glavica - Zemunik                                      2:1
Gorica - Nova zora Filipjakov                                 2:1
Croatia Turanj - Arbanasi Zadar                               1:0
Velebit Gračac - Murvica Poličnik                             3:1
NOŠK Novigrad - Galovac                                       6:1
Dalmatinac Crno bye.
 26 . round
Bibinje - Dalmatinac Crno                                     2:0
Zemunik - Debeljak                                            2:1
Nova zora Filipjakov - Vrčevo Glavica                         0:3
Arbanasi Zadar - Gorica                                       0:0
Murvica Poličnik - Croatia Turanj                             2:1
Galovac - Velebit Gračac                                      0:8
NOŠK Novigrad bye.

Brodsko-posavska county (next round: end of season)

  1  Željezničar Slavonski Brod  30  18  9   3  73   31   63 [promotion play-off]
  2  Zadrugar Oprisavci          30  16  7   7  70   26   55
  3  Slavonac Bukovlje           30  16  7   7  65   38   55
  4  PAN Donji Andrijevci        30  16  6   8  63   41   54
  5  Svjetlost Lužani            30  14  7   9  57   31   49
  6  Graničar Laze               30  14  7   9  77   60   49
  7  Slavonac Nova Kapela        30  13  7  10  73   45   46
  8  Posavina Velika Kopanica    30  13  5  12  53   48   44
  9  Sloga Nova Gradiška         30  13  5  12  48   48   44
 10  Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik   30  12  3  15  50   57   39
 11  Batrina                     30  11  6  13  41   57   39
 12  Podvinje                    30  11  5  14  45   45   38
 13  Mladost Sibinj              30   9  8  13  38   45   35
 14  Slaven Ljupina              30   8  5  17  40   61   29 [relegated]
 15  Amater Slavonski Brod       30   8  5  17  38   71   29 [relegated]
 16  Marsonia Slavonski Brod     30   0  4  26  13  140    4 [relegated]

Play-off:
Slavonija Požega - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                 1:0 2:2

 1 . round (21. 8. 2011.)
Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik - Slavonac Bukovlje                 4:1
Amater Slavonski Brod - PAN Donji Andrijevci                  3:3
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Sloga Nova Gradiška                1:1
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Zadrugar Oprisavci                     1:1
Mladost Sibinj - Svjetlost Lužani                             1:1
Slaven Ljupina - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                      3:0
Batrina - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                          2:2
Graničar Laze - Podvinje                                      3:1
 2 . round
Graničar Laze - Batrina                                       3:0
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Slaven Ljupina                   3:2
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Mladost Sibinj                      0:0
Svjetlost Lužani - Slavonac Nova Kapela                       2:2
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Posavina Velika Kopanica                 2:0
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Amater Slavonski Brod                   3:0
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik              3:0
Podvinje - Slavonac Bukovlje                                  0:0
 3 . round
Slaven Ljupina - Graničar Laze                                1:4
Mladost Sibinj - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                   1:1
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                9:1
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Svjetlost Lužani                   2:1
Amater Slavonski Brod - Zadrugar Oprisavci                    2:3
Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik - Sloga Nova Gradiška               1:3
Slavonac Bukovlje - PAN Donji Andrijevci                      1:0
Batrina - Podvinje                                            3:2
 4 . round
Graničar Laze - Mladost Sibinj                                3:0
Batrina - Slaven Ljupina                                      2:1
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Slavonac Nova Kapela             3:0
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Posavina Velika Kopanica            0:0
Svjetlost Lužani - Amater Slavonski Brod                      4:2
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik                3:1
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Slavonac Bukovlje                       2:2
Podvinje - PAN Donji Andrijevci                               4:0
 5 . round
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Graničar Laze                          2:2
Mladost Sibinj - Batrina                                      2:0
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Željezničar Slavonski Brod         2:2
Amater Slavonski Brod - Marsonia Slavonski Brod               3:0
Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik - Svjetlost Lužani                  5:2
Slavonac Bukovlje - Zadrugar Oprisavci                        2:1
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Sloga Nova Gradiška                    5:1
Slaven Ljupina - Podvinje                                     1:1
 6 . round
Graničar Laze - Posavina Velika Kopanica                      7:1
Batrina - Slavonac Nova Kapela                                2:0
Slaven Ljupina - Mladost Sibinj                               0:2
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Amater Slavonski Brod            6:2
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik           1:4
Svjetlost Lužani - Slavonac Bukovlje                          0:0
Zadrugar Oprisavci - PAN Donji Andrijevci                     3:0
Podvinje - Sloga Nova Gradiška                                2:1
 7 . round
Amater Slavonski Brod - Graničar Laze                         1:1
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Batrina                            3:0
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Slaven Ljupina                         4:1
Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik - Željezničar Slavonski Brod        1:1
Slavonac Bukovlje - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                   6:0
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Svjetlost Lužani                       1:0
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Zadrugar Oprisavci                      2:0
Mladost Sibinj - Podvinje                                     2:0
 8 . round
Graničar Laze - Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik                     2:2
Batrina - Amater Slavonski Brod                               4:0
Slaven Ljupina - Posavina Velika Kopanica                     0:1
Mladost Sibinj - Slavonac Nova Kapela                         2:1
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Slavonac Bukovlje                3:2
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - PAN Donji Andrijevci                1:2
Svjetlost Lužani - Sloga Nova Gradiška                        8:0
Podvinje - Zadrugar Oprisavci                                 1:1
 9 . round
Slavonac Bukovlje - Graničar Laze                             2:0
Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik - Batrina                           1:0
Amater Slavonski Brod - Slaven Ljupina                        1:0
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Mladost Sibinj                     3:2
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Željezničar Slavonski Brod             4:2
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                 4:0
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Svjetlost Lužani                         1:1
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Podvinje                               1:0
 10 . round
Graničar Laze - PAN Donji Andrijevci                          5:1
Batrina - Slavonac Bukovlje                                   1:0
Slaven Ljupina - Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik                    2:1
Mladost Sibinj - Amater Slavonski Brod                        0:0
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Posavina Velika Kopanica               4:1
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Sloga Nova Gradiška              1:0
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Zadrugar Oprisavci                  0:2
Podvinje - Svjetlost Lužani                                   1:0
 11 . round
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Graničar Laze                           1:3
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Batrina                                5:0
Slavonac Bukovlje - Slaven Ljupina                            5:1
Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik - Mladost Sibinj                    2:0
Amater Slavonski Brod - Slavonac Nova Kapela                  4:2
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Željezničar Slavonski Brod               0:1
Svjetlost Lužani - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                    6:0
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Podvinje                           4:1
 12 . round
Graničar Laze - Zadrugar Oprisavci                            2:2
Batrina - Sloga Nova Gradiška                                 3:2
Slaven Ljupina - PAN Donji Andrijevci                         1:2
Mladost Sibinj - Slavonac Bukovlje                            0:1
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik              3:0
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Amater Slavonski Brod              5:0
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Svjetlost Lužani                 2:0
Podvinje - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                            5:1
 13 . round
Svjetlost Lužani - Graničar Laze                              6:0
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Batrina                                  4:0
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Slaven Ljupina                          1:2
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Mladost Sibinj                         4:1
Slavonac Bukovlje - Slavonac Nova Kapela                      4:0
Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik - Posavina Velika Kopanica          2:0
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Željezničar Slavonski Brod          1:1
Amater Slavonski Brod - Podvinje                              1:2
 14 . round
Graničar Laze - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                       8:0
Batrina - Svjetlost Lužani                                    2:1
Slaven Ljupina - Zadrugar Oprisavci                           2:1
Mladost Sibinj - Sloga Nova Gradiška                          3:0
Slavonac Nova Kapela - PAN Donji Andrijevci                   3:3
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Slavonac Bukovlje                  3:0
Amater Slavonski Brod - Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik             2:1
Podvinje - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                         2:2
 15 . round
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Graničar Laze                    5:1
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Batrina                             1:1
Svjetlost Lužani - Slaven Ljupina                             2:0
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Mladost Sibinj                           6:0
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Slavonac Nova Kapela                    0:4
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Posavina Velika Kopanica               3:2
Slavonac Bukovlje - Amater Slavonski Brod                     4:1
Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik - Podvinje                          2:1
 16 . round
Slavonac Bukovlje - Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik                 3:2
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Amater Slavonski Brod                  1:0
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Posavina Velika Kopanica                3:2
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Slavonac Nova Kapela                     3:2
Svjetlost Lužani - Mladost Sibinj                             3:0
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Slaven Ljupina                      0:3
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Batrina                          4:1
Podvinje - Graničar Laze                                      2:1
 17 . round
Batrina - Graničar Laze                                       1:1
Slaven Ljupina - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                   1:1
Mladost Sibinj - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                      8:1
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Svjetlost Lužani                       0:1
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Zadrugar Oprisavci                 1:0
Amater Slavonski Brod - Sloga Nova Gradiška                   1:3
Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik - PAN Donji Andrijevci              0:1
Slavonac Bukovlje - Podvinje                                  1:0
 18 . round
Graničar Laze - Slaven Ljupina                                3:0
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Mladost Sibinj                   3:0
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Slavonac Nova Kapela                0:6
Svjetlost Lužani - Posavina Velika Kopanica                   0:0
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Amater Slavonski Brod                    6:0
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik               3:1
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Slavonac Bukovlje                      1:1
Podvinje - Batrina                                            1:0
 19 . round
Mladost Sibinj - Graničar Laze                                3:1
Slaven Ljupina - Batrina                                      2:1
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Željezničar Slavonski Brod             1:2
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Marsonia Slavonski Brod            3:1
Amater Slavonski Brod - Svjetlost Lužani                      0:1
Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik - Zadrugar Oprisavci                1:2
Slavonac Bukovlje - Sloga Nova Gradiška                       2:1
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Podvinje                               3:0
 20 . round
Graničar Laze - Slavonac Nova Kapela                          3:1
Batrina - Mladost Sibinj                                      3:1
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Posavina Velika Kopanica         3:1
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Amater Slavonski Brod               1:2
Svjetlost Lužani - Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik                  4:0
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Slavonac Bukovlje                        5:2
Sloga Nova Gradiška - PAN Donji Andrijevci                    2:0
Podvinje - Slaven Ljupina                                     3:3
 21 . round
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Graničar Laze                      2:3
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Batrina                                4:0
Mladost Sibinj - Slaven Ljupina                               3:0
Amater Slavonski Brod - Željezničar Slavonski Brod            0:0
Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik - Marsonia Slavonski Brod           4:0
Slavonac Bukovlje - Svjetlost Lužani                          2:0
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Zadrugar Oprisavci                     0:0
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Podvinje                                2:0
 22 . round
Graničar Laze - Amater Slavonski Brod                         4:1
Batrina - Posavina Velika Kopanica                            4:2
Slaven Ljupina - Slavonac Nova Kapela                         2:2
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik        5:1
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Slavonac Bukovlje                   0:8
Svjetlost Lužani - PAN Donji Andrijevci                       1:1
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Sloga Nova Gradiška                      1:0
Podvinje - Mladost Sibinj                                     2:1
 23 . round
Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik - Graničar Laze                     4:3
Amater Slavonski Brod - Batrina                               4:0
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Slaven Ljupina                     5:1
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Mladost Sibinj                         2:0
Slavonac Bukovlje - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                1:1
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                9:0
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Svjetlost Lužani                        3:0
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Podvinje                                 2:0
 24 . round
Graničar Laze - Slavonac Bukovlje                             1:1
Batrina - Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik                           2:1
Slaven Ljupina - Amater Slavonski Brod                        3:0
Mladost Sibinj - Posavina Velika Kopanica                     0:0
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - PAN Donji Andrijevci             3:0
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Sloga Nova Gradiška                 0:2
Svjetlost Lužani - Zadrugar Oprisavci                         1:0
Podvinje - Slavonac Nova Kapela                               1:2
 25 . round
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Graničar Laze                          5:0
Slavonac Bukovlje - Batrina                                   4:1
Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik - Slaven Ljupina                    2:1
Amater Slavonski Brod - Mladost Sibinj                        1:1
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Slavonac Nova Kapela               0:4
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Željezničar Slavonski Brod              0:1
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                  9:0
Svjetlost Lužani - Podvinje                                   2:0
 26 . round
Graničar Laze - Sloga Nova Gradiška                           1:2
Batrina - PAN Donji Andrijevci                                1:1
Slaven Ljupina - Slavonac Bukovlje                            2:4
Mladost Sibinj - Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik                    1:2
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Amater Slavonski Brod                  6:0
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Zadrugar Oprisavci               2:0
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Svjetlost Lužani                    1:5
Podvinje - Posavina Velika Kopanica                           3:1
 27 . round
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Graničar Laze                            8:0
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Batrina                                 1:1
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Slaven Ljupina                         2:0
Slavonac Bukovlje - Mladost Sibinj                            2:2
Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik - Slavonac Nova Kapela              2:2
Amater Slavonski Brod - Posavina Velika Kopanica              0:2
Svjetlost Lužani - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                 1:0
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Podvinje                            0:7
 28 . round
Graničar Laze - Svjetlost Lužani                              1:1
Batrina - Zadrugar Oprisavci                                  1:1
Slaven Ljupina - Sloga Nova Gradiška                          2:2
Mladost Sibinj - PAN Donji Andrijevci                         1:0
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Slavonac Bukovlje                      2:1
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik          3:0
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Marsonia Slavonski Brod          8:0
Podvinje - Amater Slavonski Brod                              0:2
 29 . round
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Graničar Laze                       2:8
Svjetlost Lužani - Batrina                                    2:1
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Slaven Ljupina                           2:0
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Mladost Sibinj                          2:0
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Slavonac Nova Kapela                   3:2
Slavonac Bukovlje - Posavina Velika Kopanica                  1:0
Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik - Amater Slavonski Brod             3:1
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Podvinje                         3:1
 30 . round
Graničar Laze - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                    3:2
Batrina - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                             4:1
Slaven Ljupina - Svjetlost Lužani                             3:1
Mladost Sibinj - Zadrugar Oprisavci                           1:1
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Sloga Nova Gradiška                    1:1
Posavina Velika Kopanica - PAN Donji Andrijevci               3:0
Amater Slavonski Brod - Slavonac Bukovlje                     4:2
Podvinje - Svačić Bagi Stari Slatnik                          2:0

Osječko-baranjska county (next round: end of season)

  1  Zrinski Jurjevac             30  25   2   3  72  23   77 [promoted]
  2  Vihor Jelisavac              30  22   4   4  93  28   70
  3  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi      30  20   4   6  76  30   64
  4  Slavonac Tenja               30  16   4  10  72  54   52
  5  Radnički Mece                30  15   5  10  58  43   50
  6  Viljevo                      30  12   7  11  37  38   43
  7  Darda                        30  10  10  10  63  62   40
  8  BSK Termia Bizovac           30  12   4  14  54  64   40
  9  Kešinci                      30  12   4  14  50  69   40
 10  Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  30  11   5  14  47  48   38
 11  Lila                         30   9   7  14  50  61   34
 12  Mladost Črnkovci             30   7  10  13  33  50   31
 13  Bilje                        30   9   4  17  40  62   31
 14  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    30   8   3  19  34  53   27 [relegated]
 15  Omladinac Petrijevci         30   8   3  19  44  82   27 [relegated]
 16  Đurđenovac                   30   6   0  24  31  87   18 [relegated]

 1 . round
Bilje - Zrinski Jurjevac                                      0:1
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Kešinci                         0:2
Vihor Jelisavac - Đurđenovac                                  3:0
Darda - Mladost Črnkovci                                      2:1
Omladinac Petrijevci - Radnički Mece                          2:5
Lila - Slavonac Tenja                                         1:0
Viljevo - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                             1:5
BSK Termia Bizovac - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                2:0
 2 . round
BSK Termia Bizovac - Viljevo                                  2:1
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Lila                                2:2
Slavonac Tenja - Omladinac Petrijevci                         8:2
Radnički Mece - Darda                                         3:0
Mladost Črnkovci - Vihor Jelisavac                            3:3
Đurđenovac - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac                      0:1
Kešinci - Bilje                                               1:0
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Zrinski Jurjevac                  0:1
 3 . round
Lila - BSK Termia Bizovac                                     2:3
Omladinac Petrijevci - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                0:5
Darda - Slavonac Tenja                                        6:5
Vihor Jelisavac - Radnički Mece                               2:0
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Mladost Črnkovci                1:1
Bilje - Đurđenovac                                            2:0
Zrinski Jurjevac - Kešinci                                    6:1
Viljevo - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                           1:0
 4 . round
BSK Termia Bizovac - Omladinac Petrijevci                     1:0
Viljevo - Lila                                                3:1
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Darda                               1:0
Slavonac Tenja - Vihor Jelisavac                              0:2
Radnički Mece - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac                   2:1
Mladost Črnkovci - Bilje                                      5:0
Đurđenovac - Zrinski Jurjevac                                 0:2
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Kešinci                           2:1
 5 . round
Darda - BSK Termia Bizovac                                    2:2
Omladinac Petrijevci - Viljevo                                0:1
Vihor Jelisavac - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                     3:1
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Slavonac Tenja                  7:2
Bilje - Radnički Mece                                         1:1
Zrinski Jurjevac - Mladost Črnkovci                           4:2
Kešinci - Đurđenovac                                          4:0
Lila - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                              2:1
 6 . round
BSK Termia Bizovac - Vihor Jelisavac                          3:2
Viljevo - Darda                                               6:0
Lila - Omladinac Petrijevci                                   3:1
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac         2:2
Slavonac Tenja - Bilje                                        1:0
Radnički Mece - Zrinski Jurjevac                              0:1
Mladost Črnkovci - Kešinci                                    1:1
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Đurđenovac                        1:0
 7 . round
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - BSK Termia Bizovac              2:1
Vihor Jelisavac - Viljevo                                     1:0
Darda - Lila                                                  4:2
Bilje - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                               1:4
Zrinski Jurjevac - Slavonac Tenja                             4:0
Kešinci - Radnički Mece                                       2:1
Đurđenovac - Mladost Črnkovci                                 0:1
Omladinac Petrijevci - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica              4:0
 8 . round
BSK Termia Bizovac - Bilje                                    3:1
Viljevo - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac                         1:0
Lila - Vihor Jelisavac                                        0:0
Omladinac Petrijevci - Darda                                  1:1
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Zrinski Jurjevac                    1:1
Slavonac Tenja - Kešinci                                      4:0
Radnički Mece - Đurđenovac                                    4:1
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Mladost Črnkovci                  1:2
 9 . round
Zrinski Jurjevac - BSK Termia Bizovac                         2:1
Bilje - Viljevo                                               1:0
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Lila                            2:1
Vihor Jelisavac - Omladinac Petrijevci                        5:1
Kešinci - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                             2:1
Đurđenovac - Slavonac Tenja                                   1:4
Mladost Črnkovci - Radnički Mece                              1:0
Darda - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                             1:1
 10 . round
BSK Termia Bizovac - Kešinci                                  3:1
Viljevo - Zrinski Jurjevac                                    1:0
Lila - Bilje                                                  7:0
Omladinac Petrijevci - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac            1:2
Darda - Vihor Jelisavac                                       3:3
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Đurđenovac                          4:0
Slavonac Tenja - Mladost Črnkovci                             3:2
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Radnički Mece                     0:0
 11 . round
Đurđenovac - BSK Termia Bizovac                               2:5
Kešinci - Viljevo                                             3:0
Zrinski Jurjevac - Lila                                       3:0
Bilje - Omladinac Petrijevci                                  1:2
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Darda                           1:2
Mladost Črnkovci - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                    1:0
Radnički Mece - Slavonac Tenja                                1:1
Vihor Jelisavac - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                   3:1
 12 . round
BSK Termia Bizovac - Mladost Črnkovci                         1:1
Viljevo - Đurđenovac                                          3:0
Lila - Kešinci                                                3:1
Omladinac Petrijevci - Zrinski Jurjevac                       1:5
Darda - Bilje                                                 4:2
Vihor Jelisavac - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac                 5:0
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Radnički Mece                       1:2
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Slavonac Tenja                    1:3
 13 . round
Radnički Mece - BSK Termia Bizovac                            1:0
Mladost Črnkovci - Viljevo                                    1:1
Đurđenovac - Lila                                             2:1
Kešinci - Omladinac Petrijevci                                2:2
Zrinski Jurjevac - Darda                                      2:0
Bilje - Vihor Jelisavac                                       1:1
Slavonac Tenja - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                      2:1
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       2:3
 14 . round
BSK Termia Bizovac - Slavonac Tenja                           0:2
Viljevo - Radnički Mece                                       1:0
Lila - Mladost Črnkovci                                       3:0
Omladinac Petrijevci - Đurđenovac                             2:1
Darda - Kešinci                                               9:1
Vihor Jelisavac - Zrinski Jurjevac                            2:0
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Bilje                           4:0
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi           1:2
 15 . round
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - BSK Termia Bizovac                  5:2
Slavonac Tenja - Viljevo                                      3:0
Radnički Mece - Lila                                          1:0
Mladost Črnkovci - Omladinac Petrijevci                       2:1
Đurđenovac - Darda                                            3:2
Kešinci - Vihor Jelisavac                                     0:2
Zrinski Jurjevac - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac                2:1
Bilje - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                             0:1
 16 . round
Zrinski Jurjevac - Bilje                                      4:0
Kešinci - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac                         2:0
Đurđenovac - Vihor Jelisavac                                  0:4
Mladost Črnkovci - Darda                                      1:1
Radnički Mece - Omladinac Petrijevci                          3:1
Slavonac Tenja - Lila                                         4:1
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Viljevo                             2:0
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - BSK Termia Bizovac                0:1
 17 . round
Viljevo - BSK Termia Bizovac                                  1:0
Lila - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                                0:3
Omladinac Petrijevci - Slavonac Tenja                         1:0
Darda - Radnički Mece                                         1:0
Vihor Jelisavac - Mladost Črnkovci                            6:0
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Đurđenovac                      3:0
Bilje - Kešinci                                               2:0
Zrinski Jurjevac - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                  4:3
 18 . round
BSK Termia Bizovac - Lila                                     1:3
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Omladinac Petrijevci                6:0
Slavonac Tenja - Darda                                        2:2
Radnički Mece - Vihor Jelisavac                               1:0
Mladost Črnkovci - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac                0:3
Đurđenovac - Bilje                                            1:5
Kešinci - Zrinski Jurjevac                                    0:1
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Viljevo                           0:1
 19 . round
Omladinac Petrijevci - BSK Termia Bizovac                     1:2
Lila - Viljevo                                                1:1
Darda - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                               2:4
Vihor Jelisavac - Slavonac Tenja                              3:0
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Radnički Mece                   1:1
Bilje - Mladost Črnkovci                                      1:0
Zrinski Jurjevac - Đurđenovac                                 2:0
Kešinci - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                           2:1
 20 . round
BSK Termia Bizovac - Darda                                    1:4
Viljevo - Omladinac Petrijevci                                1:1
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Vihor Jelisavac                     1:0
Slavonac Tenja - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac                  2:0
Radnički Mece - Bilje                                         2:4
Mladost Črnkovci - Zrinski Jurjevac                           1:2
Đurđenovac - Kešinci                                          2:1
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Lila                              3:2
 21 . round
Vihor Jelisavac - BSK Termia Bizovac                          4:1
Darda - Viljevo                                               1:1
Omladinac Petrijevci - Lila                                   1:2
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         1:2
Bilje - Slavonac Tenja                                        1:0
Zrinski Jurjevac - Radnički Mece                              5:2
Kešinci - Mladost Črnkovci                                    3:2
Đurđenovac - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                        3:1
 22 . round
BSK Termia Bizovac - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac              1:3
Viljevo - Vihor Jelisavac                                     1:2
Lila - Darda                                                  2:2
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Bilje                               2:1
Slavonac Tenja - Zrinski Jurjevac                             3:2
Radnički Mece - Kešinci                                       2:0
Mladost Črnkovci - Đurđenovac                                 0:2
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Omladinac Petrijevci              2:3
 23 . round
Bilje - BSK Termia Bizovac                                    1:1
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Viljevo                         3:1
Vihor Jelisavac - Lila                                        5:0
Darda - Omladinac Petrijevci                                  7:2
Zrinski Jurjevac - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                    1:0
Kešinci - Slavonac Tenja                                      2:2
Đurđenovac - Radnički Mece                                    3:5
Mladost Črnkovci - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                  2:1
 24 . round
BSK Termia Bizovac - Zrinski Jurjevac                         0:4
Viljevo - Bilje                                               1:0
Lila - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac                            1:1
Omladinac Petrijevci - Vihor Jelisavac                        0:4
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Kešinci                             5:0
Slavonac Tenja - Đurđenovac                                   9:4
Radnički Mece - Mladost Črnkovci                              4:0
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Darda                             1:0
 25 . round
Kešinci - BSK Termia Bizovac                                  4:3
Zrinski Jurjevac - Viljevo                                    2:2
Bilje - Lila                                                  5:1
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Omladinac Petrijevci            2:1
Vihor Jelisavac - Darda                                       7:2
Đurđenovac - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                          0:1
Mladost Črnkovci - Slavonac Tenja                             1:1
Radnički Mece - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                     4:2
 26 . round
BSK Termia Bizovac - Đurđenovac                               7:1
Viljevo - Kešinci                                             2:2
Lila - Zrinski Jurjevac                                       0:1
Omladinac Petrijevci - Bilje                                  4:1
Darda - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac                           1:1
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Mladost Črnkovci                    1:0
Slavonac Tenja - Radnički Mece                                2:0
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Vihor Jelisavac                   1:3
 27 . round
Mladost Črnkovci - BSK Termia Bizovac                         1:1
Đurđenovac - Viljevo                                          0:2
Kešinci - Lila                                                6:1
Zrinski Jurjevac - Omladinac Petrijevci                       4:1
Bilje - Darda                                                 2:2
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Vihor Jelisavac                 2:3
Radnički Mece - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                       2:3
Slavonac Tenja - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                    2:1
 28 . round
BSK Termia Bizovac - Radnički Mece                            3:4
Viljevo - Mladost Črnkovci                                    0:0
Lila - Đurđenovac                                             4:1
Omladinac Petrijevci - Kešinci                                4:3
Darda - Zrinski Jurjevac                                      0:1
Vihor Jelisavac - Bilje                                       6:2
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Slavonac Tenja                      3:2
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac       2:0
 29 . round
Slavonac Tenja - BSK Termia Bizovac                           2:3
Radnički Mece - Viljevo                                       4:1
Mladost Črnkovci - Lila                                       1:1
Đurđenovac - Omladinac Petrijevci                             3:2
Kešinci - Darda                                               2:0
Zrinski Jurjevac - Vihor Jelisavac                            3:1
Bilje - Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac                           4:1
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica           1:1
 30 . round
BSK Termia Bizovac - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                  0:7
Viljevo - Slavonac Tenja                                      2:3
Lila - Radnički Mece                                          3:3
Omladinac Petrijevci - Mladost Črnkovci                       2:0
Darda - Đurđenovac                                            2:1
Vihor Jelisavac - Kešinci                                     8:1
Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac - Zrinski Jurjevac                0:2
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Bilje                             2:1

Požeško-slavonska county (next round: end of season)

  1  Slavonija Požega        30  21   6   3  97  32   69 [1:0 3:1] [promotion play-off; promoted]
  2  Kaptol                  30  23   0   7  92  30   69 [1:3 0:1]
  3  Hajduk Pakrac           30  20   4   6  88  42   64
  4  Papuk Velika            30  15   4  11  86  56   49
  5  Croatia Mihaljevci      30  11   9  10  57  66   42
  6  Požega                  30  12   5  13  65  57   41
  7  Jakšić                  30  12   5  13  59  61   41
  8  Tim osvježenje Kuzmica  30  12   4  14  66  75   40
  9  Mladost Pavlovci        30  10  10  10  48  58   40
 10  Eminovci                30  11   6  13  53  59   39
 11  Kamen Vetovo            30  11   6  13  60  74   39
 12  Dinamo Vidovci          30  12   1  17  54  74   37
 13  Sulkovci                30   9   9  12  50  72   36
 14  BSK Bazinaturs Buk      30   9   5  16  50  68   32
 15  Dinamo Rajsavac         30   8   4  18  46  83   28 [relegated]
 16  Kutjevo                 30   3   4  23  35  99   13 [relegated]

Play-off:
Slavonija Požega - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                 1:0 2:2

 1 . round
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Jakšić                                   2:4
Slavonija Požega - Hajduk Pakrac                              5:0
Kutjevo - Kaptol                                              1:3
Mladost Pavlovci - Dinamo Vidovci                             3:1
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Croatia Mihaljevci                   3:3
Kamen Vetovo - Papuk Velika                                   2:4
Sulkovci - Požega                                             0:0
Eminovci - Dinamo Rajsavac                                    1:0
 2 . round
Eminovci - Sulkovci                                           1:1
Požega - Kamen Vetovo                                         0:1
Papuk Velika - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                         9:2
Croatia Mihaljevci - Mladost Pavlovci                         2:2
Dinamo Vidovci - Kutjevo                                      4:0
Kaptol - Slavonija Požega                                     1:3
Hajduk Pakrac - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                            5:0
Dinamo Rajsavac - Jakšić                                      2:4
 3 . round
Kamen Vetovo - Eminovci                                       1:3
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Požega                               4:2
Papuk Velika - Mladost Pavlovci                               1:3
Kutjevo - Croatia Mihaljevci                                  3:3
Slavonija Požega - Dinamo Vidovci                             2:0
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Kaptol                                   3:5
Jakšić - Hajduk Pakrac                                        0:2
Sulkovci - Dinamo Rajsavac                                    1:1
 4 . round
Eminovci - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                             2:1
Sulkovci - Kamen Vetovo                                       3:3
Požega - Mladost Pavlovci                                     0:1
Papuk Velika - Kutjevo                                        2:2
Croatia Mihaljevci - Slavonija Požega                         2:6
Dinamo Vidovci - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                           3:0
Kaptol - Jakšić                                               4:1
Dinamo Rajsavac - Hajduk Pakrac                               2:3
 5 . round
Mladost Pavlovci - Eminovci                                   2:2
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Sulkovci                             3:2
Kutjevo - Požega                                              3:0
Slavonija Požega - Papuk Velika                               1:4
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Croatia Mihaljevci                       7:0
Jakšić - Dinamo Vidovci                                       4:2
Hajduk Pakrac - Kaptol                                        0:3
Kamen Vetovo - Dinamo Rajsavac                                3:1
 6 . round
Eminovci - Kutjevo                                            3:1
Sulkovci - Mladost Pavlovci                                   5:2
Kamen Vetovo - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                         3:2
Požega - Slavonija Požega                                     1:4
Papuk Velika - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                             3:0
Croatia Mihaljevci - Jakšić                                   5:3
Dinamo Vidovci - Hajduk Pakrac                                1:2
Dinamo Rajsavac - Kaptol                                      1:4
 7 . round
Slavonija Požega - Eminovci                                   1:1
Kutjevo - Sulkovci                                            3:3
Mladost Pavlovci - Kamen Vetovo                               2:1
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Požega                                   1:2
Jakšić - Papuk Velika                                         3:1
Hajduk Pakrac - Croatia Mihaljevci                            7:1
Kaptol - Dinamo Vidovci                                       5:1
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Dinamo Rajsavac                      3:1
 8 . round
Eminovci - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                                 1:0
Sulkovci - Slavonija Požega                                   2:2
Kamen Vetovo - Kutjevo                                        2:0
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Mladost Pavlovci                     3:1
Požega - Jakšić                                               5:3
Papuk Velika - Hajduk Pakrac                                  1:3
Croatia Mihaljevci - Kaptol                                   0:3
Dinamo Rajsavac - Dinamo Vidovci                              2:0
 9 . round
Jakšić - Eminovci                                             3:3
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Sulkovci                                 3:1
Slavonija Požega - Kamen Vetovo                               2:3
Kutjevo - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                              3:0
Hajduk Pakrac - Požega                                        5:3
Kaptol - Papuk Velika                                         5:1
Dinamo Vidovci - Croatia Mihaljevci                           4:2
Mladost Pavlovci - Dinamo Rajsavac                            2:2
 10 . round
Eminovci - Hajduk Pakrac                                      5:0
Sulkovci - Jakšić                                             1:3
Kamen Vetovo - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                             2:1
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Slavonija Požega                     3:3
Mladost Pavlovci - Kutjevo                                    5:1
Požega - Kaptol                                               0:3
Papuk Velika - Dinamo Vidovci                                 8:4
Dinamo Rajsavac - Croatia Mihaljevci                          1:3
 11 . round
Kaptol - Eminovci                                             4:0
Hajduk Pakrac - Sulkovci                                      7:0
Jakšić - Kamen Vetovo                                         1:1
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                   2:1
Slavonija Požega - Mladost Pavlovci                           5:0
Dinamo Vidovci - Požega                                       0:5
Croatia Mihaljevci - Papuk Velika                             0:3
Kutjevo - Dinamo Rajsavac                                     2:3
 12 . round
Eminovci - Dinamo Vidovci                                     1:2
Sulkovci - Kaptol                                             2:0
Kamen Vetovo - Hajduk Pakrac                                  3:3
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Jakšić                               4:1
Mladost Pavlovci - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                         2:2
Kutjevo - Slavonija Požega                                    0:5
Požega - Croatia Mihaljevci                                   3:2
Dinamo Rajsavac - Papuk Velika                                0:3
 13 . round
Croatia Mihaljevci - Eminovci                                 3:1
Dinamo Vidovci - Sulkovci                                     1:3
Kaptol - Kamen Vetovo                                         2:0
Hajduk Pakrac - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                        8:2
Jakšić - Mladost Pavlovci                                     2:2
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Kutjevo                                  4:0
Papuk Velika - Požega                                         3:4
Slavonija Požega - Dinamo Rajsavac                            4:0
 14 . round
Eminovci - Papuk Velika                                       2:0
Sulkovci - Croatia Mihaljevci                                 1:0
Kamen Vetovo - Dinamo Vidovci                                 4:3
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Kaptol                               2:0
Mladost Pavlovci - Hajduk Pakrac                              3:3
Kutjevo - Jakšić                                              0:3
Slavonija Požega - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                         3:3
Dinamo Rajsavac - Požega                                      1:5
 15 . round
Požega - Eminovci                                             5:1
Papuk Velika - Sulkovci                                       5:0
Croatia Mihaljevci - Kamen Vetovo                             2:3
Dinamo Vidovci - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                       4:0
Kaptol - Mladost Pavlovci                                     5:0
Hajduk Pakrac - Kutjevo                                       2:3
Jakšić - Slavonija Požega                                     0:1
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Dinamo Rajsavac                          1:1
 16 . round
Jakšić - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                                   3:1
Hajduk Pakrac - Slavonija Požega                              2:1
Kaptol - Kutjevo                                              2:0
Dinamo Vidovci - Mladost Pavlovci                             1:0
Croatia Mihaljevci - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                   1:1
Papuk Velika - Kamen Vetovo                                   6:2
Požega - Sulkovci                                             3:1
Dinamo Rajsavac - Eminovci                                    2:1
 17 . round
Sulkovci - Eminovci                                           3:1
Kamen Vetovo - Požega                                         3:3
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Papuk Velika                         2:7
Mladost Pavlovci - Croatia Mihaljevci                         1:1
Kutjevo - Dinamo Vidovci                                      0:1
Slavonija Požega - Kaptol                                     1:0
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Hajduk Pakrac                            1:3
Jakšić - Dinamo Rajsavac                                      0:1
 18 . round
Eminovci - Kamen Vetovo                                       1:4
Požega - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                               4:1
Mladost Pavlovci - Papuk Velika                               2:0
Croatia Mihaljevci - Kutjevo                                  2:2
Dinamo Vidovci - Slavonija Požega                             1:3
Kaptol - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                                   3:0
Hajduk Pakrac - Jakšić                                        2:0
Dinamo Rajsavac - Sulkovci                                    3:1
 19 . round
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Eminovci                             4:2
Kamen Vetovo - Sulkovci                                       0:2
Mladost Pavlovci - Požega                                     0:0
Kutjevo - Papuk Velika                                        0:2
Slavonija Požega - Croatia Mihaljevci                         4:2
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Dinamo Vidovci                           1:1
Jakšić - Kaptol                                               0:3
Hajduk Pakrac - Dinamo Rajsavac                               2:1
 20 . round
Eminovci - Mladost Pavlovci                                   1:1
Sulkovci - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                             0:5
Požega - Kutjevo                                              3:2
Papuk Velika - Slavonija Požega                               0:3
Croatia Mihaljevci - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                       2:1
Dinamo Vidovci - Jakšić                                       1:4
Kaptol - Hajduk Pakrac                                        0:1
Dinamo Rajsavac - Kamen Vetovo                                3:1
 21 . round
Kutjevo - Eminovci                                            0:4
Mladost Pavlovci - Sulkovci                                   3:1
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Kamen Vetovo                         2:1
Slavonija Požega - Požega                                     2:2
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Papuk Velika                             1:0
Jakšić - Croatia Mihaljevci                                   0:0
Hajduk Pakrac - Dinamo Vidovci                                2:1
Kaptol - Dinamo Rajsavac                                      5:2
 22 . round
Eminovci - Slavonija Požega                                   1:2
Sulkovci - Kutjevo                                            5:1
Kamen Vetovo - Mladost Pavlovci                               2:2
Požega - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                                   5:0
Papuk Velika - Jakšić                                         3:1
Croatia Mihaljevci - Hajduk Pakrac                            3:2
Dinamo Vidovci - Kaptol                                       1:8
Dinamo Rajsavac - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                      1:5
 23 . round
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Eminovci                                 2:1
Slavonija Požega - Sulkovci                                   7:0
Kutjevo - Kamen Vetovo                                        1:4
Mladost Pavlovci - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                     3:1
Jakšić - Požega                                               2:0
Hajduk Pakrac - Papuk Velika                                  4:1
Kaptol - Croatia Mihaljevci                                   1:2
Dinamo Vidovci - Dinamo Rajsavac                              1:2
 24 . round
Eminovci - Jakšić                                             4:2
Sulkovci - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                                 4:1
Kamen Vetovo - Slavonija Požega                               2:2
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Kutjevo                              4:1
Požega - Hajduk Pakrac                                        0:3
Papuk Velika - Kaptol                                         2:0
Croatia Mihaljevci - Dinamo Vidovci                           4:0
Dinamo Rajsavac - Mladost Pavlovci                            1:3
 25 . round
Hajduk Pakrac - Eminovci                                      1:1
Jakšić - Sulkovci                                             1:1
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Kamen Vetovo                             2:1
Slavonija Požega - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                     3:0
Kutjevo - Mladost Pavlovci                                    0:2
Kaptol - Požega                                               2:1
Dinamo Vidovci - Papuk Velika                                 2:0
Croatia Mihaljevci - Dinamo Rajsavac                          2:0
 26 . round
Eminovci - Kaptol                                             1:4
Sulkovci - Hajduk Pakrac                                      1:0
Kamen Vetovo - Jakšić                                         4:0
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                   4:0
Mladost Pavlovci - Slavonija Požega                           0:3
Požega - Dinamo Vidovci                                       1:2
Papuk Velika - Croatia Mihaljevci                             1:1
Dinamo Rajsavac - Kutjevo                                     8:4
 27 . round
Dinamo Vidovci - Eminovci                                     2:3
Kaptol - Sulkovci                                             5:1
Hajduk Pakrac - Kamen Vetovo                                  7:0
Jakšić - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                               3:1
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Mladost Pavlovci                         2:0
Slavonija Požega - Kutjevo                                    4:0
Croatia Mihaljevci - Požega                                   2:1
Papuk Velika - Dinamo Rajsavac                                6:1
 28 . round
Eminovci - Croatia Mihaljevci                                 1:2
Sulkovci - Dinamo Vidovci                                     1:4
Kamen Vetovo - Kaptol                                         1:6
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Hajduk Pakrac                        0:0
Mladost Pavlovci - Jakšić                                     0:3
Kutjevo - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                                  0:7
Požega - Papuk Velika                                         1:1
Dinamo Rajsavac - Slavonija Požega                            0:6
 29 . round
Papuk Velika - Eminovci                                       5:1
Croatia Mihaljevci - Sulkovci                                 0:0
Dinamo Vidovci - Kamen Vetovo                                 3:2
Kaptol - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                               2:1
Hajduk Pakrac - Mladost Pavlovci                              3:0
Jakšić - Kutjevo                                              3:2
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Slavonija Požega                         0:6
Požega - Dinamo Rajsavac                                      5:1
 30 . round
Eminovci - Požega                                             3:1
Sulkovci - Papuk Velika                                       4:4
Kamen Vetovo - Croatia Mihaljevci                             1:5
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Dinamo Vidovci                       2:3
Mladost Pavlovci - Kaptol                                     1:4
Kutjevo - Hajduk Pakrac                                       0:6
Slavonija Požega - Jakšić                                     3:2
Dinamo Rajsavac - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                          2:2

Vukovarsko-srijemska county (next round: end of season)

  1  Slavonac Gradište               30  20   5   5  86  26   65 [promoted]
  2  Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze    30  15   9   6  56  34   54
  3  Radnički Vukovar                30  16   5   9  65  47   53
  4  Vrbanja                         30  14   9   7  47  33   51
  5  Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci   30  15   5  10  63  49   50
  6  Tomislav Cerna                  30  15   5  10  58  48   50
  7  Zrinski Bošnjaci                30  14   4  12  71  44   46
  8  Slavonija Soljani               30  13   5  12  65  45   44
  9  Borac Drenovci                  30  12   5  13  48  49   41
 10  Dilj Vinkovci                   30  13   2  15  53  59   41
 11  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  30  11   6  13  29  40   39
 12  Mladost Privlaka                30  11   3  16  38  71   36
 13  Mladost Vođinci                 30   8  11  11  47  58   35
 14  Lipovac                         30   8   3  19  31  73   27 [relegated]
 15  Sloga Borovo                    30   6   6  18  42  84   24 [relegated]
 16  Hajduk Tovarnik                 30   6   3  21  46  85   21 [relegated]

 1 . round
Mladost Privlaka - Radnički Vukovar                           0:5
Dilj Vinkovci - Slavonija Soljani                             1:0
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Slavonac Gradište             0:3
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Sloga Borovo                               4:0
Mladost Vođinci - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze                1:1
Lipovac - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci                      2:0
Vrbanja - Tomislav Cerna                                      3:1
Hajduk Tovarnik - Borac Drenovci                              3:2
 2 . round
Hajduk Tovarnik - Vrbanja                                     0:1
Tomislav Cerna - Lipovac                                      4:1
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Mladost Vođinci              1:0
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Zrinski Bošnjaci               2:2
Sloga Borovo - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci                  3:0
Slavonac Gradište - Dilj Vinkovci                             4:1
Slavonija Soljani - Mladost Privlaka                          6:1
Borac Drenovci - Radnički Vukovar                             2:5
 3 . round
Lipovac - Hajduk Tovarnik                                     2:0
Mladost Vođinci - Tomislav Cerna                              4:2
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci             3:1
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze  1:1
Dilj Vinkovci - Sloga Borovo                                  3:1
Mladost Privlaka - Slavonac Gradište                          1:8
Radnički Vukovar - Slavonija Soljani                          5:0
Vrbanja - Borac Drenovci                                      1:1
 4 . round
Hajduk Tovarnik - Mladost Vođinci                             2:2
Vrbanja - Lipovac                                             2:0
Tomislav Cerna - Zrinski Bošnjaci                             4:1
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci0:1
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Dilj Vinkovci                  3:1
Sloga Borovo - Mladost Privlaka                               6:2
Slavonac Gradište - Radnički Vukovar                          3:2
Borac Drenovci - Slavonija Soljani                            2:1
 5 . round
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Hajduk Tovarnik                            6:2
Mladost Vođinci - Vrbanja                                     1:1
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Tomislav Cerna                1:1
Dilj Vinkovci - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci                4:0
Mladost Privlaka - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze               0:1
Radnički Vukovar - Sloga Borovo                               4:1
Slavonija Soljani - Slavonac Gradište                         2:1
Lipovac - Borac Drenovci                                      0:1
 6 . round
Hajduk Tovarnik - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci               3:1
Vrbanja - Zrinski Bošnjaci                                    1:0
Lipovac - Mladost Vođinci                                     2:1
Tomislav Cerna - Dilj Vinkovci                                6:2
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Mladost Privlaka             2:1
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Radnički Vukovar               3:0
Sloga Borovo - Slavonija Soljani                              1:1
Borac Drenovci - Slavonac Gradište                            0:3
 7 . round
Dilj Vinkovci - Hajduk Tovarnik                               4:0
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Vrbanja                       0:2
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Lipovac                                    6:0
Mladost Privlaka - Tomislav Cerna                             4:1
Radnički Vukovar - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci             3:0
Slavonija Soljani - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze              3:1
Slavonac Gradište - Sloga Borovo                              5:0
Mladost Vođinci - Borac Drenovci                              2:1
 8 . round
Hajduk Tovarnik - Mladost Privlaka                            1:2
Vrbanja - Dilj Vinkovci                                       4:2
Lipovac - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci                       4:1
Mladost Vođinci - Zrinski Bošnjaci                            0:3
Tomislav Cerna - Radnički Vukovar                             1:4
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Slavonija Soljani            2:1
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Slavonac Gradište              1:2
Borac Drenovci - Sloga Borovo                                 3:2
 9 . round
Radnički Vukovar - Hajduk Tovarnik                            3:2
Mladost Privlaka - Vrbanja                                    0:0
Dilj Vinkovci - Lipovac                                       4:1
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Mladost Vođinci               2:0
Slavonija Soljani - Tomislav Cerna                            1:1
Slavonac Gradište - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci            2:0
Sloga Borovo - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze                   3:2
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Borac Drenovci                             0:1
 10 . round
Hajduk Tovarnik - Slavonija Soljani                           1:1
Vrbanja - Radnički Vukovar                                    1:2
Lipovac - Mladost Privlaka                                    0:1
Mladost Vođinci - Dilj Vinkovci                               4:0
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci              2:3
Tomislav Cerna - Slavonac Gradište                            0:2
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Sloga Borovo                 0:0
Borac Drenovci - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze                 2:2
 11 . round
Slavonac Gradište - Hajduk Tovarnik                           4:1
Slavonija Soljani - Vrbanja                                   1:2
Radnički Vukovar - Lipovac                                    0:0
Mladost Privlaka - Mladost Vođinci                            0:0
Dilj Vinkovci - Zrinski Bošnjaci                              2:1
Sloga Borovo - Tomislav Cerna                                 1:3
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci 2:1
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Borac Drenovci                2:0
 12 . round
Hajduk Tovarnik - Sloga Borovo                                6:2
Vrbanja - Slavonac Gradište                                   1:1
Lipovac - Slavonija Soljani                                   2:1
Mladost Vođinci - Radnički Vukovar                            4:0
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Mladost Privlaka                           3:1
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Dilj Vinkovci                 3:1
Tomislav Cerna - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze                 0:2
Borac Drenovci - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci               2:2
 13 . round
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Hajduk Tovarnik                2:0
Sloga Borovo - Vrbanja                                        1:1
Slavonac Gradište - Lipovac                                   3:0
Slavonija Soljani - Mladost Vođinci                           6:0
Radnički Vukovar - Zrinski Bošnjaci                           2:1
Mladost Privlaka - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci              0:1
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Tomislav Cerna               1:2
Dilj Vinkovci - Borac Drenovci                                0:1
 14 . round
Hajduk Tovarnik - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci              0:1
Vrbanja - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze                        1:1
Lipovac - Sloga Borovo                                        2:0
Mladost Vođinci - Slavonac Gradište                           0:0
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Slavonija Soljani                          0:1
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Radnički Vukovar              3:2
Dilj Vinkovci - Mladost Privlaka                              3:0
Borac Drenovci - Tomislav Cerna                               3:1
 15 . round
Tomislav Cerna - Hajduk Tovarnik                              2:1
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Vrbanja                      1:0
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Lipovac                        5:0
Sloga Borovo - Mladost Vođinci                                0:0
Slavonac Gradište - Zrinski Bošnjaci                          3:0
Slavonija Soljani - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci             3:0
Radnički Vukovar - Dilj Vinkovci                              1:5
Mladost Privlaka - Borac Drenovci                             1:2
 16 . round
Radnički Vukovar - Mladost Privlaka                           4:0
Slavonija Soljani - Dilj Vinkovci                             5:1
Slavonac Gradište - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci             2:1
Sloga Borovo - Zrinski Bošnjaci                               0:3
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Mladost Vođinci                2:2
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Lipovac                      2:0
Tomislav Cerna - Vrbanja                                      1:0
Borac Drenovci - Hajduk Tovarnik                              3:1
 17 . round
Vrbanja - Hajduk Tovarnik                                     4:1
Lipovac - Tomislav Cerna                                      0:1
Mladost Vođinci - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci              3:2
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze               1:1
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Sloga Borovo                  6:1
Dilj Vinkovci - Slavonac Gradište                             0:0
Mladost Privlaka - Slavonija Soljani                          2:1
Radnički Vukovar - Borac Drenovci                             1:0
 18 . round
Hajduk Tovarnik - Lipovac                                     4:1
Tomislav Cerna - Mladost Vođinci                              2:2
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Zrinski Bošnjaci             1:1
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci  0:1
Sloga Borovo - Dilj Vinkovci                                  1:1
Slavonac Gradište - Mladost Privlaka                          0:1
Slavonija Soljani - Radnički Vukovar                          1:2
Borac Drenovci - Vrbanja                                      1:2
 19 . round
Mladost Vođinci - Hajduk Tovarnik                             1:0
Lipovac - Vrbanja                                             0:4
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Tomislav Cerna                             1:5
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci2:0
Dilj Vinkovci - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze                  0:2
Mladost Privlaka - Sloga Borovo                               2:0
Radnički Vukovar - Slavonac Gradište                          0:0
Slavonija Soljani - Borac Drenovci                            3:2
 20 . round
Hajduk Tovarnik - Zrinski Bošnjaci                            2:2
Vrbanja - Mladost Vođinci                                     1:0
Tomislav Cerna - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci                2:2
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Dilj Vinkovci                1:0
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Mladost Privlaka               3:0
Sloga Borovo - Radnički Vukovar                               2:2
Slavonac Gradište - Slavonija Soljani                         5:1
Borac Drenovci - Lipovac                                      4:0
 21 . round
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Hajduk Tovarnik               9:1
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Vrbanja                                    5:0
Mladost Vođinci - Lipovac                                     2:2
Dilj Vinkovci - Tomislav Cerna                                0:1
Mladost Privlaka - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci             2:2
Radnički Vukovar - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze               2:2
Slavonija Soljani - Sloga Borovo                              7:3
Slavonac Gradište - Borac Drenovci                            4:0
 22 . round
Hajduk Tovarnik - Dilj Vinkovci                               1:2
Vrbanja - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci                       1:1
Lipovac - Zrinski Bošnjaci                                    1:6
Tomislav Cerna - Mladost Privlaka                             4:2
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Radnički Vukovar             2:1
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Slavonija Soljani              2:0
Sloga Borovo - Slavonac Gradište                              1:4
Borac Drenovci - Mladost Vođinci                              3:2
 23 . round
Mladost Privlaka - Hajduk Tovarnik                            3:1
Dilj Vinkovci - Vrbanja                                       3:2
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Lipovac                       5:2
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Mladost Vođinci                            3:0
Radnički Vukovar - Tomislav Cerna                             0:1
Slavonija Soljani - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci            2:0
Slavonac Gradište - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze              6:1
Sloga Borovo - Borac Drenovci                                 2:0
 24 . round
Hajduk Tovarnik - Radnički Vukovar                            1:2
Vrbanja - Mladost Privlaka                                    5:2
Lipovac - Dilj Vinkovci                                       1:3
Mladost Vođinci - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci               1:1
Tomislav Cerna - Slavonija Soljani                            2:1
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Slavonac Gradište            2:1
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Sloga Borovo                   4:0
Borac Drenovci - Zrinski Bošnjaci                             1:2
 25 . round
Slavonija Soljani - Hajduk Tovarnik                           7:0
Radnički Vukovar - Vrbanja                                    0:0
Mladost Privlaka - Lipovac                                    3:0
Dilj Vinkovci - Mladost Vođinci                               5:2
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Zrinski Bošnjaci              4:2
Slavonac Gradište - Tomislav Cerna                            0:1
Sloga Borovo - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci                 3:0
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Borac Drenovci                 2:1
 26 . round
Hajduk Tovarnik - Slavonac Gradište                           3:4
Vrbanja - Slavonija Soljani                                   0:0
Lipovac - Radnički Vukovar                                    3:1
Mladost Vođinci - Mladost Privlaka                            3:1
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Dilj Vinkovci                              7:0
Tomislav Cerna - Sloga Borovo                                 5:0
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze 0:0
Borac Drenovci - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci                1:3
 27 . round
Sloga Borovo - Hajduk Tovarnik                                5:2
Slavonac Gradište - Vrbanja                                   3:1
Slavonija Soljani - Lipovac                                   3:0
Radnički Vukovar - Mladost Vođinci                            2:0
Mladost Privlaka - Zrinski Bošnjaci                           2:1
Dilj Vinkovci - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci                 2:1
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Tomislav Cerna                 3:1
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Borac Drenovci               0:0
 28 . round
Hajduk Tovarnik - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze                2:1
Vrbanja - Sloga Borovo                                        3:1
Lipovac - Slavonac Gradište                                   2:2
Mladost Vođinci - Slavonija Soljani                           2:2
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Radnički Vukovar                           3:2
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Mladost Privlaka              0:1
Tomislav Cerna - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci               0:1
Borac Drenovci - Dilj Vinkovci                                2:1
 29 . round
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Hajduk Tovarnik              3:0
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Vrbanja                        2:1
Sloga Borovo - Lipovac                                        2:3
Slavonac Gradište - Mladost Vođinci                          11:2
Slavonija Soljani - Zrinski Bošnjaci                          2:1
Radnički Vukovar - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci              6:5
Mladost Privlaka - Dilj Vinkovci                              2:1
Tomislav Cerna - Borac Drenovci                               0:0
 30 . round
Hajduk Tovarnik - Tomislav Cerna                              5:3
Vrbanja - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci                      2:1
Lipovac - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze                        0:2
Mladost Vođinci - Sloga Borovo                                6:0
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Slavonac Gradište                          1:0
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Slavonija Soljani             3:2
Dilj Vinkovci - Radnički Vukovar                              1:2
Borac Drenovci - Mladost Privlaka                             7:1

Varaždinska county (next round: end of season)

  1  Novi Marof              30  22  4   4  88  30   70 [promotion play-off]
  2  Dubravka Turčin         30  21  5   4  83  37   68
  3  Rudar 47 Maruševec      30  18  4   8  87  46   58
  4  Zelengaj Donji Kućan    30  17  6   7  53  37   57
  5  Polet Cestica           30  17  4   9  76  48   55
  6  Zadrugar Hrastovsko     30  16  5   9  58  36   53
  7  Plitvica Gojanec        30  14  5  11  62  55   47
  8  Mladost Šemkovec        30  12  6  12  52  63   42
  9  Bednja Beletinec        30  10  8  12  53  62   38
 10  Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan  30  10  5  15  58  60   35
 11  MIV Sračinec            30   9  6  15  47  51   33
 12  Jalžabet                30   9  5  16  52  68   32
 13  Rovokop Struga          30   9  4  17  33  54   31
 14  Orač Petrijanec         30   6  5  19  39  92   23 [relegated]
 15  Sloboda Varaždin        30   4  6  20  25  71   18 [relegated]
 16  Trnje Trnovec           30   4  6  20  28  84   18 [relegated]

Promoted from 2nd league: Dinamo Babinec and Obreš Ilija.

Play-off:
Virovitica - Novi Marof                                       2:2 6:0

 1 . round
Mladost Šemkovec - Rovokop Struga                             3:1
Bednja Beletinec - Orač Petrijanec                            4:1
Sloboda Varaždin - Trnje Trnovec                              0:3
Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan - Jalžabet                             4:4
Novi Marof - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                             0:1
Dubravka Turčin - Rudar 47 Maruševec                          3:1
MIV Sračinec - Polet Cestica                                  1:1
Plitvica Gojanec - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                        3:2
 2 . round
Plitvica Gojanec - MIV Sračinec                               1:5
Polet Cestica - Dubravka Turčin                               1:3
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Novi Marof                               2:4
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan                 5:0
Jalžabet - Sloboda Varaždin                                   4:0
Trnje Trnovec - Bednja Beletinec                              0:2
Orač Petrijanec - Mladost Šemkovec                            1:0
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Rovokop Struga                          2:0
 3 . round
Dubravka Turčin - Plitvica Gojanec                            1:1
Novi Marof - Polet Cestica                                    3:0
Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan - Rudar 47 Maruševec                   2:4
Sloboda Varaždin - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                       0:1
Bednja Beletinec - Jalžabet                                   4:1
Mladost Šemkovec - Trnje Trnovec                              4:1
Rovokop Struga - Orač Petrijanec                              4:1
MIV Sračinec - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                            4:0
 4 . round
Plitvica Gojanec - Novi Marof                                 0:0
MIV Sračinec - Dubravka Turčin                                0:1
Polet Cestica - Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan                        2:1
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Sloboda Varaždin                         6:0
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Bednja Beletinec                       1:0
Jalžabet - Mladost Šemkovec                                   2:3
Trnje Trnovec - Rovokop Struga                                0:3
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Orač Petrijanec                         6:0
 5 . round
Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan - Plitvica Gojanec                     2:3
Novi Marof - MIV Sračinec                                     3:0
Sloboda Varaždin - Polet Cestica                              1:5
Bednja Beletinec - Rudar 47 Maruševec                         2:2
Mladost Šemkovec - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                       1:5
Rovokop Struga - Jalžabet                                     4:1
Orač Petrijanec - Trnje Trnovec                               5:2
Dubravka Turčin - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                         2:1
 6 . round
Plitvica Gojanec - Sloboda Varaždin                           5:1
MIV Sračinec - Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan                         3:0
Dubravka Turčin - Novi Marof                                  0:2
Polet Cestica - Bednja Beletinec                              3:0
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Mladost Šemkovec                         5:2
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Rovokop Struga                         3:0
Jalžabet - Orač Petrijanec                                    2:0
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Trnje Trnovec                           2:0
 7 . round
Bednja Beletinec - Plitvica Gojanec                           4:1
Sloboda Varaždin - MIV Sračinec                               0:2
Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan - Dubravka Turčin                      2:4
Mladost Šemkovec - Polet Cestica                              2:2
Rovokop Struga - Rudar 47 Maruševec                           2:1
Orač Petrijanec - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                        1:3
Trnje Trnovec - Jalžabet                                      0:1
Novi Marof - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                              6:2
 8 . round
Plitvica Gojanec - Mladost Šemkovec                           5:1
MIV Sračinec - Bednja Beletinec                               2:3
Dubravka Turčin - Sloboda Varaždin                            4:0
Novi Marof - Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan                           1:2
Polet Cestica - Rovokop Struga                                2:0
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Orač Petrijanec                          6:2
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Trnje Trnovec                          0:0
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Jalžabet                                2:1
 9 . round
Rovokop Struga - Plitvica Gojanec                             3:3
Mladost Šemkovec - MIV Sračinec                               1:3
Bednja Beletinec - Dubravka Turčin                            2:2
Sloboda Varaždin - Novi Marof                                 0:3
Orač Petrijanec - Polet Cestica                               0:4
Trnje Trnovec - Rudar 47 Maruševec                            1:6
Jalžabet - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                               1:2
Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                  1:2
 10 . round
Plitvica Gojanec - Orač Petrijanec                            1:3
MIV Sračinec - Rovokop Struga                                 4:0
Dubravka Turčin - Mladost Šemkovec                            6:1
Novi Marof - Bednja Beletinec                                 2:1
Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan - Sloboda Varaždin                     3:0
Polet Cestica - Trnje Trnovec                                 5:1
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Jalžabet                                 3:0
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                    2:2
 11 . round
Trnje Trnovec - Plitvica Gojanec                              1:4
Orač Petrijanec - MIV Sračinec                                3:1
Rovokop Struga - Dubravka Turčin                              0:2
Mladost Šemkovec - Novi Marof                                 0:3
Bednja Beletinec - Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan                     4:1
Jalžabet - Polet Cestica                                      1:4
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Rudar 47 Maruševec                     1:2
Sloboda Varaždin - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                        0:2
 12 . round
Plitvica Gojanec - Jalžabet                                   4:1
MIV Sračinec - Trnje Trnovec                                  2:2
Dubravka Turčin - Orač Petrijanec                             3:1
Novi Marof - Rovokop Struga                                   2:1
Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan - Mladost Šemkovec                     1:4
Sloboda Varaždin - Bednja Beletinec                           0:5
Polet Cestica - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                          4:0
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Rudar 47 Maruševec                      1:0
 13 . round
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Plitvica Gojanec                       2:0
Jalžabet - MIV Sračinec                                       2:2
Trnje Trnovec - Dubravka Turčin                               0:2
Orač Petrijanec - Novi Marof                                  1:7
Rovokop Struga - Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan                       0:2
Mladost Šemkovec - Sloboda Varaždin                           1:1
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Polet Cestica                            4:0
Bednja Beletinec - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                        1:3
 14 . round
Plitvica Gojanec - Rudar 47 Maruševec                         1:2
MIV Sračinec - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                           2:4
Dubravka Turčin - Jalžabet                                    4:1
Novi Marof - Trnje Trnovec                                    3:2
Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan - Orač Petrijanec                      2:1
Sloboda Varaždin - Rovokop Struga                             1:0
Bednja Beletinec - Mladost Šemkovec                           3:0
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Polet Cestica                           2:0
 15 . round
Polet Cestica - Plitvica Gojanec                              3:0
Rudar 47 Maruševec - MIV Sračinec                             0:2
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Dubravka Turčin                        2:5
Jalžabet - Novi Marof                                         1:4
Trnje Trnovec - Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan                        0:4
Orač Petrijanec - Sloboda Varaždin                            3:0
Rovokop Struga - Bednja Beletinec                             2:0
Mladost Šemkovec - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                        1:2
 16 . round
Rovokop Struga - Mladost Šemkovec                             0:1
Orač Petrijanec - Bednja Beletinec                            1:1
Trnje Trnovec - Sloboda Varaždin                              1:0
Jalžabet - Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan                             1:1
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Novi Marof                             1:2
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Dubravka Turčin                          2:2
Polet Cestica - MIV Sračinec                                  5:1
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Plitvica Gojanec                        1:3
 17 . round
MIV Sračinec - Plitvica Gojanec                               0:1
Dubravka Turčin - Polet Cestica                               2:1
Novi Marof - Rudar 47 Maruševec                               0:1
Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                 1:2
Sloboda Varaždin - Jalžabet                                   2:0
Bednja Beletinec - Trnje Trnovec                              1:1
Mladost Šemkovec - Orač Petrijanec                            2:1
Rovokop Struga - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                          0:3
 18 . round
Plitvica Gojanec - Dubravka Turčin                            0:4
Polet Cestica - Novi Marof                                    3:2
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan                   3:1
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Sloboda Varaždin                       0:0
Jalžabet - Bednja Beletinec                                   3:0
Trnje Trnovec - Mladost Šemkovec                              1:1
Orač Petrijanec - Rovokop Struga                              1:2
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - MIV Sračinec                            1:0
 19 . round
Novi Marof - Plitvica Gojanec                                 2:1
Dubravka Turčin - MIV Sračinec                                1:1
Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan - Polet Cestica                        1:2
Sloboda Varaždin - Rudar 47 Maruševec                         1:1
Bednja Beletinec - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                       1:3
Mladost Šemkovec - Jalžabet                                   3:0
Rovokop Struga - Trnje Trnovec                                1:1
Orač Petrijanec - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                         0:7
 20 . round
Plitvica Gojanec - Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan                     1:1
MIV Sračinec - Novi Marof                                     2:3
Polet Cestica - Sloboda Varaždin                              2:2
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Bednja Beletinec                         7:0
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Mladost Šemkovec                       1:1
Jalžabet - Rovokop Struga                                     3:0
Trnje Trnovec - Orač Petrijanec                               1:1
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Dubravka Turčin                         1:1
 21 . round
Sloboda Varaždin - Plitvica Gojanec                           1:2
Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan - MIV Sračinec                         2:1
Novi Marof - Dubravka Turčin                                  4:2
Bednja Beletinec - Polet Cestica                              4:4
Mladost Šemkovec - Rudar 47 Maruševec                         2:0
Rovokop Struga - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                         0:1
Orač Petrijanec - Jalžabet                                    2:2
Trnje Trnovec - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                           0:4
 22 . round
Plitvica Gojanec - Bednja Beletinec                           2:1
MIV Sračinec - Sloboda Varaždin                               1:3
Dubravka Turčin - Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan                      3:1
Polet Cestica - Mladost Šemkovec                              1:2
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Rovokop Struga                           5:2
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Orač Petrijanec                        1:1
Jalžabet - Trnje Trnovec                                      5:0
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Novi Marof                              1:1
 23 . round
Mladost Šemkovec - Plitvica Gojanec                           1:1
Bednja Beletinec - MIV Sračinec                               4:1
Sloboda Varaždin - Dubravka Turčin                            2:4
Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan - Novi Marof                           0:2
Rovokop Struga - Polet Cestica                                2:0
Orač Petrijanec - Rudar 47 Maruševec                          1:6
Trnje Trnovec - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                          3:2
Jalžabet - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                                1:0
 24 . round
Plitvica Gojanec - Rovokop Struga                             3:1
MIV Sračinec - Mladost Šemkovec                               2:1
Dubravka Turčin - Bednja Beletinec                            4:0
Novi Marof - Sloboda Varaždin                                 2:2
Polet Cestica - Orač Petrijanec                               7:0
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Trnje Trnovec                            2:0
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Jalžabet                               2:0
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan                  1:1
 25 . round
Orač Petrijanec - Plitvica Gojanec                            2:3
Rovokop Struga - MIV Sračinec                                 0:0
Mladost Šemkovec - Dubravka Turčin                            3:2
Bednja Beletinec - Novi Marof                                 0:3
Sloboda Varaždin - Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan                     2:3
Trnje Trnovec - Polet Cestica                                 3:6
Jalžabet - Rudar 47 Maruševec                                 6:1
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                    1:4
 26 . round
Plitvica Gojanec - Trnje Trnovec                              4:0
MIV Sračinec - Orač Petrijanec                                4:0
Dubravka Turčin - Rovokop Struga                              1:2
Novi Marof - Mladost Šemkovec                                 4:1
Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan - Bednja Beletinec                     7:0
Polet Cestica - Jalžabet                                      3:2
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                     2:2
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Sloboda Varaždin                        1:0
 27 . round
Jalžabet - Plitvica Gojanec                                   3:1
Trnje Trnovec - MIV Sračinec                                  2:0
Orač Petrijanec - Dubravka Turčin                             2:3
Rovokop Struga - Novi Marof                                   1:1
Mladost Šemkovec - Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan                     3:2
Bednja Beletinec - Sloboda Varaždin                           1:1
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Polet Cestica                          3:2
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                      4:2
 28 . round
Plitvica Gojanec - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                       0:1
MIV Sračinec - Jalžabet                                       1:1
Dubravka Turčin - Trnje Trnovec                               8:2
Novi Marof - Orač Petrijanec                                  6:1
Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan - Rovokop Struga                       5:0
Sloboda Varaždin - Mladost Šemkovec                           5:4
Polet Cestica - Rudar 47 Maruševec                            1:0
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Bednja Beletinec                        1:1
 29 . round
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Plitvica Gojanec                         4:3
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - MIV Sračinec                           1:0
Jalžabet - Dubravka Turčin                                    1:2
Trnje Trnovec - Novi Marof                                    0:3
Orač Petrijanec - Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan                      2:2
Rovokop Struga - Sloboda Varaždin                             1:0
Mladost Šemkovec - Bednja Beletinec                           2:2
Polet Cestica - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                           1:0
 30 . round
Plitvica Gojanec - Polet Cestica                              5:2
MIV Sračinec - Rudar 47 Maruševec                             0:5
Dubravka Turčin - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                        2:0
Novi Marof - Jalžabet                                        10:1
Udarnik 32 Donji Kućan - Trnje Trnovec                        3:0
Sloboda Varaždin - Orač Petrijanec                            0:1
Bednja Beletinec - Rovokop Struga                             2:1
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Mladost Šemkovec                        0:1

Međimurska county (next round: end of season)

  1  Polet Martin na Muri     30  20  4   6  78  37   64 [promotion play-off; promoted]
  2  Spartak Mala Subotica    30  16  8   6  68  29   56
  3  Centrometal Macinec      30  17  4   9  69  46   55
  4  BSK Belica               30  14  6  10  47  36   48
  5  Mladost Ivanovec         30  15  3  12  58  51   48
  6  Sloboda Slakovec         30  13  7  10  56  39   46
  7  Dinamo Palovec           30  12  6  12  56  47   42
  8  Podturen                 30  11  8  11  53  51   41
  9  Sokol Vratišinec         30  12  4  14  53  60   40
 10  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok  30  12  3  15  52  60   39
 11  Sloga Čakovec            30  11  6  13  35  48   39
 12  Čukovec 77               30  11  5  14  42  59   38
 13  Naprijed Cirkovljan      30  10  7  13  49  67   37
 14  Pušćine                  30   9  9  12  37  41   36
 15  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava  30  10  2  18  55  82   32 [relegated]
 16  Trnava Goričan           30   4  4  22  31  86   16 [relegated]

Promoted from 2nd league: Mladost Palinovec and Rudar Mursko Središće.

Play-off:
Polet Martin na Muri - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                   5:1 1:0

 1 . round
BSK Belica - Sloga Čakovec                                    1:1
Dinamo Palovec - Sloboda Slakovec                             1:1
Dubravčan Donja Dubrava - Čukovec 77                          3:1
Centrometal Macinec - Podturen                                3:1
Polet Martin na Muri - Trnava Goričan                         3:2
Mladost Ivanovec - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                    2:1
Sokol Vratišinec - Spartak Mala Subotica                      2:1
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Pušćine                                 3:1
 2 . round
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Sokol Vratišinec                        4:2
Spartak Mala Subotica - Mladost Ivanovec                      4:2
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Polet Martin na Muri                3:8
Trnava Goričan - Centrometal Macinec                          0:4
Podturen - Dubravčan Donja Dubrava                            5:1
Čukovec 77 - Dinamo Palovec                                   2:0
Sloboda Slakovec - BSK Belica                                 0:3
Pušćine - Sloga Čakovec                                       0:0
 3 . round
Mladost Ivanovec - Naprijed Cirkovljan                        4:1
Polet Martin na Muri - Spartak Mala Subotica                  0:0
Centrometal Macinec - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                 4:1
Dubravčan Donja Dubrava - Trnava Goričan                      4:4
Dinamo Palovec - Podturen                                     1:2
BSK Belica - Čukovec 77                                       2:0
Sloga Čakovec - Sloboda Slakovec                              1:3
Sokol Vratišinec - Pušćine                                    0:0
 4 . round
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Polet Martin na Muri                    3:2
Sokol Vratišinec - Mladost Ivanovec                           0:6
Spartak Mala Subotica - Centrometal Macinec                   2:0
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Dubravčan Donja Dubrava             0:2
Trnava Goričan - Dinamo Palovec                               1:1
Podturen - BSK Belica                                         1:1
Čukovec 77 - Sloga Čakovec                                    4:2
Pušćine - Sloboda Slakovec                                    3:1
 5 . round
Centrometal Macinec - Naprijed Cirkovljan                     5:1
Polet Martin na Muri - Sokol Vratišinec                       4:2
Dubravčan Donja Dubrava - Spartak Mala Subotica               0:2
Dinamo Palovec - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                      3:0
BSK Belica - Trnava Goričan                                   6:0
Sloga Čakovec - Podturen                                      1:0
Sloboda Slakovec - Čukovec 77                                 5:0
Mladost Ivanovec - Pušćine                                    4:1
 6 . round
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Dubravčan Donja Dubrava                 0:3
Sokol Vratišinec - Centrometal Macinec                        2:1
Mladost Ivanovec - Polet Martin na Muri                       0:4
Spartak Mala Subotica - Dinamo Palovec                        1:1
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - BSK Belica                          2:3
Trnava Goričan - Sloga Čakovec                                2:1
Podturen - Sloboda Slakovec                                   3:1
Pušćine - Čukovec 77                                          5:1
 7 . round
Dinamo Palovec - Naprijed Cirkovljan                          4:1
Dubravčan Donja Dubrava - Sokol Vratišinec                    3:1
Centrometal Macinec - Mladost Ivanovec                        3:1
BSK Belica - Spartak Mala Subotica                            3:1
Sloga Čakovec - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                       3:0
Sloboda Slakovec - Trnava Goričan                             3:0
Čukovec 77 - Podturen                                         0:2
Polet Martin na Muri - Pušćine                                1:0
 8 . round
Naprijed Cirkovljan - BSK Belica                              2:2
Sokol Vratišinec - Dinamo Palovec                             3:1
Mladost Ivanovec - Dubravčan Donja Dubrava                    2:2
Polet Martin na Muri - Centrometal Macinec                    5:2
Spartak Mala Subotica - Sloga Čakovec                         2:0
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Sloboda Slakovec                    1:0
Trnava Goričan - Čukovec 77                                   2:2
Pušćine - Podturen                                            0:0
 9 . round
Sloga Čakovec - Naprijed Cirkovljan                           2:1
BSK Belica - Sokol Vratišinec                                 3:0
Dinamo Palovec - Mladost Ivanovec                             0:1
Dubravčan Donja Dubrava - Polet Martin na Muri                0:5
Sloboda Slakovec - Spartak Mala Subotica                      4:3
Čukovec 77 - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                          0:3
Podturen - Trnava Goričan                                     3:1
Centrometal Macinec - Pušćine                                 4:1
 10 . round
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Sloboda Slakovec                        1:1
Sokol Vratišinec - Sloga Čakovec                              2:1
Mladost Ivanovec - BSK Belica                                 0:1
Polet Martin na Muri - Dinamo Palovec                         3:2
Centrometal Macinec - Dubravčan Donja Dubrava                 5:1
Spartak Mala Subotica - Čukovec 77                            6:0
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Podturen                            2:2
Pušćine - Trnava Goričan                                      3:0
 11 . round
Čukovec 77 - Naprijed Cirkovljan                              4:1
Sloboda Slakovec - Sokol Vratišinec                           1:2
Sloga Čakovec - Mladost Ivanovec                              2:1
BSK Belica - Polet Martin na Muri                             3:1
Dinamo Palovec - Centrometal Macinec                          3:1
Podturen - Spartak Mala Subotica                              2:0
Trnava Goričan - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                      0:3
Dubravčan Donja Dubrava - Pušćine                             4:1
 12 . round
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Podturen                                4:3
Sokol Vratišinec - Čukovec 77                                 3:1
Mladost Ivanovec - Sloboda Slakovec                           1:0
Polet Martin na Muri - Sloga Čakovec                          4:0
Centrometal Macinec - BSK Belica                              1:1
Dubravčan Donja Dubrava - Dinamo Palovec                      3:2
Spartak Mala Subotica - Trnava Goričan                        3:1
Pušćine - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                             0:1
 13 . round
Trnava Goričan - Naprijed Cirkovljan                          2:1
Podturen - Sokol Vratišinec                                   3:1
Čukovec 77 - Mladost Ivanovec                                 4:1
Sloboda Slakovec - Polet Martin na Muri                       2:0
Sloga Čakovec - Centrometal Macinec                           1:1
BSK Belica - Dubravčan Donja Dubrava                          4:2
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Spartak Mala Subotica               0:0
Dinamo Palovec - Pušćine                                      2:2
 14 . round
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                 3:1
Sokol Vratišinec - Trnava Goričan                             2:1
Mladost Ivanovec - Podturen                                   2:0
Polet Martin na Muri - Čukovec 77                             1:0
Centrometal Macinec - Sloboda Slakovec                        3:0
Dubravčan Donja Dubrava - Sloga Čakovec                       6:0
Dinamo Palovec - BSK Belica                                   0:0
Pušćine - Spartak Mala Subotica                               0:0
 15 . round
Spartak Mala Subotica - Naprijed Cirkovljan                   8:1
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Sokol Vratišinec                    5:2
Trnava Goričan - Mladost Ivanovec                             1:3
Podturen - Polet Martin na Muri                               1:1
Čukovec 77 - Centrometal Macinec                              3:1
Sloboda Slakovec - Dubravčan Donja Dubrava                    6:1
Sloga Čakovec - Dinamo Palovec                                2:1
BSK Belica - Pušćine                                          1:0
 16 . round
Sloga Čakovec - BSK Belica                                    1:0
Sloboda Slakovec - Dinamo Palovec                             2:2
Čukovec 77 - Dubravčan Donja Dubrava                          3:1
Podturen - Centrometal Macinec                                1:1
Trnava Goričan - Polet Martin na Muri                         1:4
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Mladost Ivanovec                    4:1
Spartak Mala Subotica - Sokol Vratišinec                      2:1
Pušćine - Naprijed Cirkovljan                                 4:1
 17 . round
Sokol Vratišinec - Naprijed Cirkovljan                        2:0
Mladost Ivanovec - Spartak Mala Subotica                      0:2
Polet Martin na Muri - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                2:1
Centrometal Macinec - Trnava Goričan                          2:0
Dubravčan Donja Dubrava - Podturen                            4:1
Dinamo Palovec - Čukovec 77                                   2:0
BSK Belica - Sloboda Slakovec                                 0:2
Sloga Čakovec - Pušćine                                       1:0
 18 . round
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Mladost Ivanovec                        2:2
Spartak Mala Subotica - Polet Martin na Muri                  2:0
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Centrometal Macinec                 0:2
Trnava Goričan - Dubravčan Donja Dubrava                      3:2
Podturen - Dinamo Palovec                                     4:0
Čukovec 77 - BSK Belica                                       0:2
Sloboda Slakovec - Sloga Čakovec                              2:1
Pušćine - Sokol Vratišinec                                    1:4
 19 . round
Polet Martin na Muri - Naprijed Cirkovljan                    3:1
Mladost Ivanovec - Sokol Vratišinec                           0:0
Centrometal Macinec - Spartak Mala Subotica                   2:2
Dubravčan Donja Dubrava - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok             0:5
Dinamo Palovec - Trnava Goričan                               4:0
BSK Belica - Podturen                                         3:0
Sloga Čakovec - Čukovec 77                                    0:1
Sloboda Slakovec - Pušćine                                    3:0
 20 . round
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Centrometal Macinec                     1:2
Sokol Vratišinec - Polet Martin na Muri                       1:2
Spartak Mala Subotica - Dubravčan Donja Dubrava               5:0
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Dinamo Palovec                      2:1
Trnava Goričan - BSK Belica                                   0:1
Podturen - Sloga Čakovec                                      1:1
Čukovec 77 - Sloboda Slakovec                                 1:0
Pušćine - Mladost Ivanovec                                    1:2
 21 . round
Dubravčan Donja Dubrava - Naprijed Cirkovljan                 1:3
Centrometal Macinec - Sokol Vratišinec                        2:0
Polet Martin na Muri - Mladost Ivanovec                       1:0
Dinamo Palovec - Spartak Mala Subotica                        4:0
BSK Belica - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                          5:0
Sloga Čakovec - Trnava Goričan                                2:2
Sloboda Slakovec - Podturen                                   1:1
Čukovec 77 - Pušćine                                          1:1
 22 . round
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Dinamo Palovec                          4:1
Sokol Vratišinec - Dubravčan Donja Dubrava                    4:1
Mladost Ivanovec - Centrometal Macinec                        5:0
Spartak Mala Subotica - BSK Belica                            2:0
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Sloga Čakovec                       2:3
Trnava Goričan - Sloboda Slakovec                             0:1
Podturen - Čukovec 77                                         1:2
Pušćine - Polet Martin na Muri                                2:2
 23 . round
BSK Belica - Naprijed Cirkovljan                              0:0
Dinamo Palovec - Sokol Vratišinec                             3:2
Dubravčan Donja Dubrava - Mladost Ivanovec                    1:4
Centrometal Macinec - Polet Martin na Muri                    1:3
Sloga Čakovec - Spartak Mala Subotica                         0:1
Sloboda Slakovec - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                    5:2
Čukovec 77 - Trnava Goričan                                   3:2
Podturen - Pušćine                                            1:0
 24 . round
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Sloga Čakovec                           0:0
Sokol Vratišinec - BSK Belica                                 4:0
Mladost Ivanovec - Dinamo Palovec                             4:2
Polet Martin na Muri - Dubravčan Donja Dubrava                0:3
Spartak Mala Subotica - Sloboda Slakovec                      0:0
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Čukovec 77                          2:0
Trnava Goričan - Podturen                                     2:0
Pušćine - Centrometal Macinec                                 1:0
 25 . round
Sloboda Slakovec - Naprijed Cirkovljan                        0:0
Sloga Čakovec - Sokol Vratišinec                              3:2
BSK Belica - Mladost Ivanovec                                 0:2
Dinamo Palovec - Polet Martin na Muri                         2:1
Dubravčan Donja Dubrava - Centrometal Macinec                 0:3
Čukovec 77 - Spartak Mala Subotica                            1:1
Podturen - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                            3:2
Trnava Goričan - Pušćine                                      0:2
 26 . round
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Čukovec 77                              0:0
Sokol Vratišinec - Sloboda Slakovec                           0:0
Mladost Ivanovec - Sloga Čakovec                              0:2
Polet Martin na Muri - BSK Belica                             4:0
Centrometal Macinec - Dinamo Palovec                          1:4
Spartak Mala Subotica - Podturen                              1:0
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Trnava Goričan                      2:0
Pušćine - Dubravčan Donja Dubrava                             4:3
 27 . round
Podturen - Naprijed Cirkovljan                                1:3
Čukovec 77 - Sokol Vratišinec                                 4:1
Sloboda Slakovec - Mladost Ivanovec                           4:1
Sloga Čakovec - Polet Martin na Muri                          0:4
BSK Belica - Centrometal Macinec                              1:3
Dinamo Palovec - Dubravčan Donja Dubrava                      2:1
Trnava Goričan - Spartak Mala Subotica                        1:10
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Pušćine                             0:0
 28 . round
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Trnava Goričan                          4:2
Sokol Vratišinec - Podturen                                   5:5
Mladost Ivanovec - Čukovec 77                                 2:1
Polet Martin na Muri - Sloboda Slakovec                       3:2
Centrometal Macinec - Sloga Čakovec                           2:1
Dubravčan Donja Dubrava - BSK Belica                          2:0
Spartak Mala Subotica - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok               5:1
Pušćine - Dinamo Palovec                                      2:0
 29 . round
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Naprijed Cirkovljan                 4:1
Trnava Goričan - Sokol Vratišinec                             0:3
Podturen - Mladost Ivanovec                                   6:1
Čukovec 77 - Polet Martin na Muri                             1:1
Sloboda Slakovec - Centrometal Macinec                        2:4
Sloga Čakovec - Dubravčan Donja Dubrava                       3:0
BSK Belica - Dinamo Palovec                                   1:4
Spartak Mala Subotica - Pušćine                               1:1
 30 . round
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Spartak Mala Subotica                   2:1
Sokol Vratišinec - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                    0:2
Mladost Ivanovec - Trnava Goričan                             4:1
Polet Martin na Muri - Podturen                               6:0
Centrometal Macinec - Čukovec 77                              6:2
Dubravčan Donja Dubrava - Sloboda Slakovec                    1:4
Dinamo Palovec - Sloga Čakovec                                3:0
Pušćine - BSK Belica                                          1:0

Bjelovarsko-bilogorska county (next round: end of season)

  1  Dinamo Predavac            30  23  2   5  83   26   71
  2  Zdenka Veliki Zdenci       30  22  1   7  97   37   67 [promotion play-off]
  3  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo  30  20  3   7  57   29   63
  4  Garić Garešnica            30  19  3   8  69   34   60
  5  BILO Velika Pisanica       30  18  4   8  67   43   58
  6  Ivanska                    30  15  3  12  70   52   48
  7  Daruvar                    30  14  3  13  73   49   45
  8  Rovišće                    30  12  7  11  57   58   43
  9  Sloga Bjelovar             30  13  2  15  50   54   41
 10  Hajduk Hercegovac          30  11  5  14  44   56   38
 11  Trnski                     30  10  7  13  53   60   37
 12  Tomislav Berek             30  11  4  15  58   77   37
 13  Lasta Gudovac              30  10  6  14  52   52   36
 14  Kamen Sirač                30   9  4  17  54   65   31
 15  Brestovac                  30   2  3  25  23  118    9
 16  Ribar Končanica            30   2  1  27  12  109    7 [relegated]

Promoted from 2nd league: Omladinac Ćurlovac.

Play-off:
Polet Martin na Muri - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                   5:1 1:0

 1 . round
Rovišće - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                                0:3
Lasta Gudovac - Brestovac                                     5:1
Sloga Bjelovar - Daruvar                                      1:0
Kamen Sirač - Garić Garešnica                                 1:2
Trnski - Ribar Končanica                                      3:0
Tomislav Berek - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                    4:2
Hajduk Hercegovac - BILO Velika Pisanica                      2:0
Ivanska - Dinamo Predavac                                     2:1
 2 . round
Ivanska - Hajduk Hercegovac                                   3:4
BILO Velika Pisanica - Tomislav Berek                         3:0
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Trnski                            3:1
Ribar Končanica - Kamen Sirač                                 0:4
Garić Garešnica - Sloga Bjelovar                              4:0
Daruvar - Lasta Gudovac                                       2:2
Brestovac - Rovišće                                           3:4
Dinamo Predavac - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                        3:2
 3 . round
Tomislav Berek - Ivanska                                      4:1
Trnski - BILO Velika Pisanica                                 4:4
Kamen Sirač - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                       0:3 (awarded)
Sloga Bjelovar - Ribar Končanica                              2:0
Lasta Gudovac - Garić Garešnica                               1:2
Rovišće - Daruvar                                             4:1
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Brestovac                              6:0
Hajduk Hercegovac - Dinamo Predavac                           0:4
 4 . round
Ivanska - Trnski                                              3:2
Hajduk Hercegovac - Tomislav Berek                            5:0
BILO Velika Pisanica - Kamen Sirač                            2:1
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Sloga Bjelovar                    1:1
Ribar Končanica - Lasta Gudovac                               1:5
Garić Garešnica - Rovišće                                     6:1
Daruvar - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                                4:5
Dinamo Predavac - Brestovac                                   8:1
 5 . round
Kamen Sirač - Ivanska                                         4:0
Trnski - Hajduk Hercegovac                                    2:0
Sloga Bjelovar - BILO Velika Pisanica                         1:2
Lasta Gudovac - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                     0:3
Rovišće - Ribar Končanica                                     6:1
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Garić Garešnica                        4:0
Brestovac - Daruvar                                           1:6
Tomislav Berek - Dinamo Predavac                              0:2
 6 . round
Ivanska - Sloga Bjelovar                                      2:0
Hajduk Hercegovac - Kamen Sirač                               1:0
Tomislav Berek - Trnski                                       3:5
BILO Velika Pisanica - Lasta Gudovac                          4:0
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Rovišće                           6:0
Ribar Končanica - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                        0:1
Garić Garešnica - Brestovac                                   1:0
Dinamo Predavac - Daruvar                                     4:0
 7 . round
Lasta Gudovac - Ivanska                                       5:0
Sloga Bjelovar - Hajduk Hercegovac                            2:0
Kamen Sirač - Tomislav Berek                                  2:3
Rovišće - BILO Velika Pisanica                                3:1
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo              4:0
Brestovac - Ribar Končanica                                   3:0
Daruvar - Garić Garešnica                                     1:0
Trnski - Dinamo Predavac                                      3:0
 8 . round
Ivanska - Rovišće                                             1:2
Hajduk Hercegovac - Lasta Gudovac                             2:1
Tomislav Berek - Sloga Bjelovar                               1:6
Trnski - Kamen Sirač                                          2:1
BILO Velika Pisanica - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                   2:1
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Brestovac                         4:0
Ribar Končanica - Daruvar                                     2:1
Dinamo Predavac - Garić Garešnica                             2:1
 9 . round
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Ivanska                                5:2
Rovišće - Hajduk Hercegovac                                   2:3
Lasta Gudovac - Tomislav Berek                                4:3
Sloga Bjelovar - Trnski                                       1:0
Brestovac - BILO Velika Pisanica                              1:2
Daruvar - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                           2:0
Garić Garešnica - Ribar Končanica                             3:0
Kamen Sirač - Dinamo Predavac                                 0:2
 10 . round
Ivanska - Brestovac                                           4:0
Hajduk Hercegovac - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                      2:0
Tomislav Berek - Rovišće                                      1:1
Trnski - Lasta Gudovac                                        0:0
Kamen Sirač - Sloga Bjelovar                                  4:0
BILO Velika Pisanica - Daruvar                                4:3
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Garić Garešnica                   1:0
Dinamo Predavac - Ribar Končanica                             2:0
 11 . round
Daruvar - Ivanska                                             4:3
Brestovac - Hajduk Hercegovac                                 1:1
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Tomislav Berek                         5:0
Rovišće - Trnski                                              2:2
Lasta Gudovac - Kamen Sirač                                   4:1
Garić Garešnica - BILO Velika Pisanica                        1:1
Ribar Končanica - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                   1:3
Sloga Bjelovar - Dinamo Predavac                              1:3
 12 . round
Ivanska - Garić Garešnica                                     1:4
Hajduk Hercegovac - Daruvar                                   1:0
Tomislav Berek - Brestovac                                    2:1
Trnski - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                                 0:3
Kamen Sirač - Rovišće                                         2:2
Sloga Bjelovar - Lasta Gudovac                                4:1
BILO Velika Pisanica - Ribar Končanica                        4:0
Dinamo Predavac - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                   0:1
 13 . round
Ribar Končanica - Ivanska                                     0:0
Garić Garešnica - Hajduk Hercegovac                           4:0
Daruvar - Tomislav Berek                                      6:1
Brestovac - Trnski                                            2:2
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Kamen Sirač                            4:1
Rovišće - Sloga Bjelovar                                      2:1
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - BILO Velika Pisanica              0:1
Lasta Gudovac - Dinamo Predavac                               0:2
 14 . round
Ivanska - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                           2:1
Hajduk Hercegovac - Ribar Končanica                           5:0
Tomislav Berek - Garić Garešnica                              1:0
Trnski - Daruvar                                              2:1
Kamen Sirač - Brestovac                                       5:0
Sloga Bjelovar - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                         2:5
Lasta Gudovac - Rovišće                                       0:0
Dinamo Predavac - BILO Velika Pisanica                        3:1
 15 . round
BILO Velika Pisanica - Ivanska                                5:2
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Hajduk Hercegovac                 1:0
Ribar Končanica - Tomislav Berek                              0:2
Garić Garešnica - Trnski                                      2:1
Daruvar - Kamen Sirač                                         2:1
Brestovac - Sloga Bjelovar                                    0:3
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Lasta Gudovac                          4:0
Rovišće - Dinamo Predavac                                     1:1
 16 . round
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Rovišće                                5:0
Brestovac - Lasta Gudovac                                     0:5
Daruvar - Sloga Bjelovar                                      1:0
Garić Garešnica - Kamen Sirač                                 2:4
Ribar Končanica - Trnski                                      1:2
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Tomislav Berek                    1:0
BILO Velika Pisanica - Hajduk Hercegovac                      2:2
Dinamo Predavac - Ivanska                                     1:2
 17 . round
Hajduk Hercegovac - Ivanska                                   1:3
Tomislav Berek - BILO Velika Pisanica                         1:3
Trnski - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                            1:4
Kamen Sirač - Ribar Končanica                                 4:0
Sloga Bjelovar - Garić Garešnica                              0:1
Lasta Gudovac - Daruvar                                       0:2
Rovišće - Brestovac                                           5:0
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Dinamo Predavac                        2:3
 18 . round
Ivanska - Tomislav Berek                                      4:0
BILO Velika Pisanica - Trnski                                 2:0
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Kamen Sirač                       2:2
Ribar Končanica - Sloga Bjelovar                              2:6
Garić Garešnica - Lasta Gudovac                               4:0
Daruvar - Rovišće                                             1:1
Brestovac - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                              0:2
Dinamo Predavac - Hajduk Hercegovac                           4:1
 19 . round
Trnski - Ivanska                                              0:2
Tomislav Berek - Hajduk Hercegovac                            0:0
Kamen Sirač - BILO Velika Pisanica                            1:0
Sloga Bjelovar - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                    1:2
Lasta Gudovac - Ribar Končanica                               3:0
Rovišće - Garić Garešnica                                     2:4
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Daruvar                                4:1
Brestovac - Dinamo Predavac                                   0:3
 20 . round
Ivanska - Kamen Sirač                                         5:0
Hajduk Hercegovac - Trnski                                    1:1
BILO Velika Pisanica - Sloga Bjelovar                         2:1
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Lasta Gudovac                     2:1
Ribar Končanica - Rovišće                                     0:1
Garić Garešnica - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                        3:0
Daruvar - Brestovac                                           9:0
Dinamo Predavac - Tomislav Berek                              5:0
 21 . round
Sloga Bjelovar - Ivanska                                      0:5
Kamen Sirač - Hajduk Hercegovac                               2:1
Trnski - Tomislav Berek                                       0:0
Lasta Gudovac - BILO Velika Pisanica                          1:2
Rovišće - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                           1:1
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Ribar Končanica                        9:0
Brestovac - Garić Garešnica                                   4:2
Daruvar - Dinamo Predavac                                     1:2
 22 . round
Ivanska - Lasta Gudovac                                       1:1
Hajduk Hercegovac - Sloga Bjelovar                            2:2
Tomislav Berek - Kamen Sirač                                  5:2
BILO Velika Pisanica - Rovišće                                2:1
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci              2:0
Ribar Končanica - Brestovac                                   3:0
Garić Garešnica - Daruvar                                     2:0
Dinamo Predavac - Trnski                                      4:0
 23 . round
Rovišće - Ivanska                                             3:0
Lasta Gudovac - Hajduk Hercegovac                             4:0
Sloga Bjelovar - Tomislav Berek                               2:4
Kamen Sirač - Trnski                                          2:2
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - BILO Velika Pisanica                   3:0
Brestovac - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                         0:2
Daruvar - Ribar Končanica                                     4:0
Garić Garešnica - Dinamo Predavac                             1:1
 24 . round
Ivanska - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                                3:1
Hajduk Hercegovac - Rovišće                                   2:4
Tomislav Berek - Lasta Gudovac                                1:1
Trnski - Sloga Bjelovar                                       2:3
BILO Velika Pisanica - Brestovac                              7:0
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Daruvar                           3:1
Ribar Končanica - Garić Garešnica                             0:2
Dinamo Predavac - Kamen Sirač                                 4:0
 25 . round
Brestovac - Ivanska                                           0:4
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Hajduk Hercegovac                      2:1
Rovišće - Tomislav Berek                                      4:2
Lasta Gudovac - Trnski                                        2:0
Sloga Bjelovar - Kamen Sirač                                  2:1
Daruvar - BILO Velika Pisanica                                0:0
Garić Garešnica - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                   4:1
Ribar Končanica - Dinamo Predavac                             0:7
 26 . round
Ivanska - Daruvar                                             0:1
Hajduk Hercegovac - Brestovac                                 4:1
Tomislav Berek - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                         3:4
Trnski - Rovišće                                              1:0
Kamen Sirač - Lasta Gudovac                                   1:0
BILO Velika Pisanica - Garić Garešnica                        2:3
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Ribar Končanica                   2:0
Dinamo Predavac - Sloga Bjelovar                              3:2
 27 . round
Garić Garešnica - Ivanska                                     0:0
Daruvar - Hajduk Hercegovac                                   6:1
Brestovac - Tomislav Berek                                    1:4
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Trnski                                 4:1
Rovišće - Kamen Sirač                                         4:3
Lasta Gudovac - Sloga Bjelovar                                1:2
Ribar Končanica - BILO Velika Pisanica                        0:3
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Dinamo Predavac                   2:0
 28 . round
Ivanska - Ribar Končanica                                    12:0
Hajduk Hercegovac - Garić Garešnica                           0:3
Tomislav Berek - Daruvar                                      3:0
Trnski - Brestovac                                           11:1
Kamen Sirač - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                            1:3
Sloga Bjelovar - Rovišće                                      2:0
BILO Velika Pisanica - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo              2:1
Dinamo Predavac - Lasta Gudovac                               4:0
 29 . round
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Ivanska                           1:0
Ribar Končanica - Hajduk Hercegovac                           0:2
Garić Garešnica - Tomislav Berek                              6:2
Daruvar - Trnski                                              7:0
Brestovac - Kamen Sirač                                       2:2
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Sloga Bjelovar                         3:0
Rovišće - Lasta Gudovac                                       1:2
BILO Velika Pisanica - Dinamo Predavac                        2:4
 30 . round
Ivanska - BILO Velika Pisanica                                3:2
Hajduk Hercegovac - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                 0:2
Tomislav Berek - Ribar Končanica                              8:1
Trnski - Garić Garešnica                                      3:2
Kamen Sirač - Daruvar                                         2:6
Sloga Bjelovar - Brestovac                                    2:0
Lasta Gudovac - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                          3:3
Dinamo Predavac - Rovišće                                     1:0

Koprivničko-križevačka county (next round: end of season)

  1  Borac Imbriovec            30  19  5   6  83  24   62
  2  Kalinovac                  30  18  9   3  60  28   60 [-3]
  3  Panonija Peteranec         30  15  7   8  58  31   52
  4  Mladost Mali Otok          30  13  8   9  42  42   47
  5  Bratstvo Kunovec           30  13  6  11  52  52   45
  6  Mladost Molve              30  13  5  12  54  55   44
  7  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec   30  12  8  10  47  53   44
  8  Drava Novigrad Podravski   30  12  7  11  51  41   43
  9  Ferdinandovac              30  12  6  12  48  44   39 [-3]
 10  Mladost Kloštar Podravski  30  11  5  14  46  50   38
 11  Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  30   9  8  13  55  69   35
 12  Omladinac Sloga Herešin    30   9  7  14  55  59   34
 13  Viktorija Vojakovac        30  10  4  16  38  70   34
 14  Graničar Đurđevac          30   8  8  14  37  52   32
 15  Miklinovec Koprivnica      30   8  7  15  39  61   31
 16  Osvit Đelekovec            30   5  6  19  43  77   21 [relegated]

Promoted from 2nd league: Tomislav Žabno.

 1 . round
Ferdinandovac - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi                     4:1
Mladost Molve - Viktorija Vojakovac                           0:0
Omladinac Sloga Herešin - Mladost Mali Otok                   4:1
Miklinovec Koprivnica - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec              2:1
Bratstvo Kunovec - Panonija Peteranec                         0:1
Osvit Đelekovec - Drava Novigrad Podravski                    2:3
Kalinovac - Graničar Đurđevac                                 2:1
Borac Imbriovec - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                   4:0
 2 . round
Borac Imbriovec - Kalinovac                                   3:0 (awarded)
Graničar Đurđevac - Osvit Đelekovec                           1:0
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Bratstvo Kunovec                   2:4
Panonija Peteranec - Miklinovec Koprivnica                    2:2
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Omladinac Sloga Herešin            2:1
Mladost Mali Otok - Mladost Molve                             1:1
Viktorija Vojakovac - Ferdinandovac                           3:0 (awarded)
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi         3:4
 3 . round
Osvit Đelekovec - Borac Imbriovec                             1:3
Bratstvo Kunovec - Graničar Đurđevac                          1:1
Miklinovec Koprivnica - Drava Novigrad Podravski              0:0
Omladinac Sloga Herešin - Panonija Peteranec                  1:2
Mladost Molve - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                      4:1
Ferdinandovac - Mladost Mali Otok                             0:1
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Viktorija Vojakovac               3:1
Kalinovac - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                         1:1
 4 . round
Borac Imbriovec - Bratstvo Kunovec                            5:0
Kalinovac - Osvit Đelekovec                                   4:0
Graničar Đurđevac - Miklinovec Koprivnica                     1:0
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Omladinac Sloga Herešin            4:1
Panonija Peteranec - Mladost Molve                            0:1
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Ferdinandovac                      2:1
Mladost Mali Otok - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi                 2:1
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Viktorija Vojakovac               4:1
 5 . round
Miklinovec Koprivnica - Borac Imbriovec                       0:2
Bratstvo Kunovec - Kalinovac                                  0:0
Omladinac Sloga Herešin - Graničar Đurđevac                   4:2
Mladost Molve - Drava Novigrad Podravski                      1:2
Ferdinandovac - Panonija Peteranec                            2:1
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec          4:4
Viktorija Vojakovac - Mladost Mali Otok                       2:3
Osvit Đelekovec - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                   1:2
 6 . round
Borac Imbriovec - Omladinac Sloga Herešin                     1:1
Kalinovac - Miklinovec Koprivnica                             2:2
Osvit Đelekovec - Bratstvo Kunovec                            2:4
Graničar Đurđevac - Mladost Molve                             2:0
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Ferdinandovac                      1:0
Panonija Peteranec - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi                6:1
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Viktorija Vojakovac                3:1
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Mladost Mali Otok                 2:0
 7 . round
Mladost Molve - Borac Imbriovec                               2:2
Omladinac Sloga Herešin - Kalinovac                           2:2
Miklinovec Koprivnica - Osvit Đelekovec                       2:3
Ferdinandovac - Graničar Đurđevac                             3:1
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Drava Novigrad Podravski          0:4
Viktorija Vojakovac - Panonija Peteranec                      1:1
Mladost Mali Otok - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                  0:0
Bratstvo Kunovec - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                  1:0
 8 . round
Borac Imbriovec - Ferdinandovac                               2:1
Kalinovac - Mladost Molve                                     1:0
Osvit Đelekovec - Omladinac Sloga Herešin                     1:5
Bratstvo Kunovec - Miklinovec Koprivnica                      3:0
Graničar Đurđevac - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi                 1:1
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Viktorija Vojakovac                5:1
Panonija Peteranec - Mladost Mali Otok                        5:0
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec          1:1
 9 . round
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Borac Imbriovec                   2:2
Ferdinandovac - Kalinovac                                     2:0
Mladost Molve - Osvit Đelekovec                               4:0
Omladinac Sloga Herešin - Bratstvo Kunovec                    1:1
Viktorija Vojakovac - Graničar Đurđevac                       2:0
Mladost Mali Otok - Drava Novigrad Podravski                  1:1
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Panonija Peteranec                 1:0
Miklinovec Koprivnica - Mladost Kloštar Podravski             3:4
 10 . round
Borac Imbriovec - Viktorija Vojakovac                         6:0
Kalinovac - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi                         2:1
Osvit Đelekovec - Ferdinandovac                               3:0
Bratstvo Kunovec - Mladost Molve                              3:1
Miklinovec Koprivnica - Omladinac Sloga Herešin               3:1
Graničar Đurđevac - Mladost Mali Otok                         1:1
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec           0:1
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Panonija Peteranec                1:0
 11 . round
Mladost Mali Otok - Borac Imbriovec                           0:9
Viktorija Vojakovac - Kalinovac                               1:5
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Osvit Đelekovec                   4:2
Ferdinandovac - Bratstvo Kunovec                              2:1
Mladost Molve - Miklinovec Koprivnica                         2:0
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Graničar Đurđevac                  0:0
Panonija Peteranec - Drava Novigrad Podravski                 1:1
Omladinac Sloga Herešin - Mladost Kloštar Podravski           0:3
 12 . round
Borac Imbriovec - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                    0:1
Kalinovac - Mladost Mali Otok                                 1:1
Osvit Đelekovec - Viktorija Vojakovac                         1:0
Bratstvo Kunovec - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi                  1:1
Miklinovec Koprivnica - Ferdinandovac                         4:0
Omladinac Sloga Herešin - Mladost Molve                       6:3
Graničar Đurđevac - Panonija Peteranec                        1:2
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Drava Novigrad Podravski          0:2
 13 . round
Panonija Peteranec - Borac Imbriovec                          1:0
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Kalinovac                          3:1
Mladost Mali Otok - Osvit Đelekovec                           1:1
Viktorija Vojakovac - Bratstvo Kunovec                        2:1
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Miklinovec Koprivnica             0:1
Ferdinandovac - Omladinac Sloga Herešin                       2:1
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Graničar Đurđevac                  1:1
Mladost Molve - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                     4:2
 14 . round
Borac Imbriovec - Drava Novigrad Podravski                    4:1
Kalinovac - Panonija Peteranec                                3:1
Osvit Đelekovec - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                    0:2
Bratstvo Kunovec - Mladost Mali Otok                          0:3
Miklinovec Koprivnica - Viktorija Vojakovac                   1:0
Omladinac Sloga Herešin - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi           4:2
Mladost Molve - Ferdinandovac                                 3:1
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Graničar Đurđevac                 1:0
 15 . round
Graničar Đurđevac - Borac Imbriovec                           0:1
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Kalinovac                          0:3
Panonija Peteranec - Osvit Đelekovec                          1:1
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Bratstvo Kunovec                   2:3
Mladost Mali Otok - Miklinovec Koprivnica                     1:0
Viktorija Vojakovac - Omladinac Sloga Herešin                 1:4
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Mladost Molve                     5:1
Ferdinandovac - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                     2:0
 16 . round
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Ferdinandovac                     2:1
Viktorija Vojakovac - Mladost Molve                           2:1
Mladost Mali Otok - Omladinac Sloga Herešin                   2:0
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Miklinovec Koprivnica              3:1
Panonija Peteranec - Bratstvo Kunovec                         3:1
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Osvit Đelekovec                    1:0
Graničar Đurđevac - Kalinovac                                 0:1
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Borac Imbriovec                   1:0
 17 . round
Kalinovac - Borac Imbriovec                                   1:1
Osvit Đelekovec - Graničar Đurđevac                           2:2
Bratstvo Kunovec - Drava Novigrad Podravski                   2:1
Miklinovec Koprivnica - Panonija Peteranec                    0:3
Omladinac Sloga Herešin - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec            2:2
Mladost Molve - Mladost Mali Otok                             1:0
Ferdinandovac - Viktorija Vojakovac                           1:1
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Mladost Kloštar Podravski         3:2
 18 . round
Borac Imbriovec - Osvit Đelekovec                             5:1
Graničar Đurđevac - Bratstvo Kunovec                          0:1
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Miklinovec Koprivnica              1:0
Panonija Peteranec - Omladinac Sloga Herešin                  2:0
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Mladost Molve                      2:1
Mladost Mali Otok - Ferdinandovac                             0:1
Viktorija Vojakovac - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi               4:1
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Kalinovac                         0:1
 19 . round
Bratstvo Kunovec - Borac Imbriovec                            0:2
Osvit Đelekovec - Kalinovac                                   2:2
Miklinovec Koprivnica - Graničar Đurđevac                     2:1
Omladinac Sloga Herešin - Drava Novigrad Podravski            0:0
Mladost Molve - Panonija Peteranec                            1:4
Ferdinandovac - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                      2:2
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Mladost Mali Otok                 0:0
Viktorija Vojakovac - Mladost Kloštar Podravski               4:0
 20 . round
Borac Imbriovec - Miklinovec Koprivnica                       9:0
Kalinovac - Bratstvo Kunovec                                  4:1
Graničar Đurđevac - Omladinac Sloga Herešin                   0:3
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Mladost Molve                      1:1
Panonija Peteranec - Ferdinandovac                            3:2
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi          1:1
Mladost Mali Otok - Viktorija Vojakovac                       5:0
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Osvit Đelekovec                   3:0
 21 . round
Omladinac Sloga Herešin - Borac Imbriovec                     0:1
Miklinovec Koprivnica - Kalinovac                             0:1
Bratstvo Kunovec - Osvit Đelekovec                            4:2
Mladost Molve - Graničar Đurđevac                             5:1
Ferdinandovac - Drava Novigrad Podravski                      1:1
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Panonija Peteranec                2:1
Viktorija Vojakovac - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                1:0
Mladost Mali Otok - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                 2:0
 22 . round
Borac Imbriovec - Mladost Molve                               0:1
Kalinovac - Omladinac Sloga Herešin                           1:0
Osvit Đelekovec - Miklinovec Koprivnica                       2:2
Graničar Đurđevac - Ferdinandovac                             1:4
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi          2:0
Panonija Peteranec - Viktorija Vojakovac                      2:0
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Mladost Mali Otok                  0:3
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Bratstvo Kunovec                  1:1
 23 . round
Ferdinandovac - Borac Imbriovec                               1:1
Mladost Molve - Kalinovac                                     2:4
Omladinac Sloga Herešin - Osvit Đelekovec                     4:1
Miklinovec Koprivnica - Bratstvo Kunovec                      0:1
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Graničar Đurđevac                 1:2
Viktorija Vojakovac - Drava Novigrad Podravski                2:1
Mladost Mali Otok - Panonija Peteranec                        1:0
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Mladost Kloštar Podravski          1:1
 24 . round
Borac Imbriovec - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi                   5:2
Kalinovac - Ferdinandovac                                     2:0
Osvit Đelekovec - Mladost Molve                               5:1
Bratstvo Kunovec - Omladinac Sloga Herešin                    6:1
Graničar Đurđevac - Viktorija Vojakovac                       4:1
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Mladost Mali Otok                  3:5
Panonija Peteranec - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                 2:0
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Miklinovec Koprivnica             6:1
 25 . round
Viktorija Vojakovac - Borac Imbriovec                         2:1
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Kalinovac                         1:4
Ferdinandovac - Osvit Đelekovec                               0:2
Mladost Molve - Bratstvo Kunovec                              5:2
Omladinac Sloga Herešin - Miklinovec Koprivnica               2:2
Mladost Mali Otok - Graničar Đurđevac                         0:1
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Drava Novigrad Podravski           1:7
Panonija Peteranec - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                5:0
 26 . round
Borac Imbriovec - Mladost Mali Otok                           2:1
Kalinovac - Viktorija Vojakovac                               6:0
Osvit Đelekovec - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi                   0:2
Bratstvo Kunovec - Ferdinandovac                              1:1
Miklinovec Koprivnica - Mladost Molve                         3:0
Graničar Đurđevac - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                  5:1
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Panonija Peteranec                 1:3
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Omladinac Sloga Herešin           6:1
 27 . round
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Borac Imbriovec                    2:1
Mladost Mali Otok - Kalinovac                                 1:1
Viktorija Vojakovac - Osvit Đelekovec                         4:2
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Bratstvo Kunovec                  4:2
Ferdinandovac - Miklinovec Koprivnica                         6:0
Mladost Molve - Omladinac Sloga Herešin                       1:0
Panonija Peteranec - Graničar Đurđevac                        2:2
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Mladost Kloštar Podravski          3:0
 28 . round
Borac Imbriovec - Panonija Peteranec                          2:1
Kalinovac - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                          2:0
Osvit Đelekovec - Mladost Mali Otok                           1:3
Bratstvo Kunovec - Viktorija Vojakovac                        5:1
Miklinovec Koprivnica - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi             4:4
Omladinac Sloga Herešin - Ferdinandovac                       1:4
Graničar Đurđevac - Drava Novigrad Podravski                  3:2
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Mladost Molve                     1:2
 29 . round
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Borac Imbriovec                    0:2
Panonija Peteranec - Kalinovac                                2:2
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Osvit Đelekovec                    7:4
Mladost Mali Otok - Bratstvo Kunovec                          3:0
Viktorija Vojakovac - Miklinovec Koprivnica                   0:0
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Omladinac Sloga Herešin           1:1
Ferdinandovac - Mladost Molve                                 3:3
Graničar Đurđevac - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                 1:1
 30 . round
Borac Imbriovec - Graničar Đurđevac                           7:1
Kalinovac - Drava Novigrad Podravski                          1:0
Osvit Đelekovec - Panonija Peteranec                          1:1
Bratstvo Kunovec - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                   2:1
Miklinovec Koprivnica - Mladost Mali Otok                     4:0
Omladinac Sloga Herešin - Viktorija Vojakovac                 4:0
Mladost Molve - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi                     2:1
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Ferdinandovac                     0:1

Virovitičko-podravska county (next round: end of season)

  1  Virovitica                30  26  1   3  122  18   79 [promotion play-off; promoted]
  2  Lukač 05                  30  21  3   6   82  28   66
  3  Pitomača                  30  16  7   7   53  27   55
  4  Rezovac                   30  16  6   8   66  37   54
  5  Mladost Čačinci           30  16  3  11   68  56   51
  6  Bilogora Špišić Bukovica  30  14  3  13   47  49   45
  7  Voćin                     30  13  4  13   63  55   43
  8  Munja Veliki Rastovac     30  12  7  11   56  52   43
  9  Crnac                     30  13  4  13   45  65   43
 10  Mikleuš                   30  13  3  14   50  47   42
 11  Turanovac                 30  13  2  15   49  57   41
 12  Gradina                   30  10  5  15   49  73   35
 13  DOŠK Dolci                30  10  3  17   47  75   33
 14  Omladinac Korija          30   7  3  20   30  85   24
 15  Standard Nova Šarovka     30   5  3  22   35  96   18
 16  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje     30   4  5  21   42  84   17 [relegated]

Play-off:
Virovitica - Novi Marof                                       2:2 6:0

 1 . round
Lukač 05 - Turanovac                                          2:0
Pitomača - Gradina                                            1:1
Bilogora Špišić Bukovica - Mikleuš                            1:1
Mladost Čačinci - Crnac                                       5:1
Munja Veliki Rastovac - Standard Nova Šarovka                 2:0
DOŠK Dolci - Omladinac Korija                                 3:1
Voćin - Rezovac                                               1:3
Bratstvo Gornje Bazje - Virovitica                            2:3
 2 . round
Bratstvo Gornje Bazje - Voćin