Croatia 2013/14


1. HNL
Hrvatski Kup
2. HNL
3rd level
4th level
5th level
6th level
7th level

1. HNL

NB: Only teams placed 9th or better, that have valid licence for the First league,
      may participate in the First league in the next season.
    Only teams that have valid licence for the Second league, if relegated, may 
      participate in the Second league.

Final Table:

 1.Dinamo Zagreb                36  26  6  4  83-26  84  Champions
 2.Rijeka                       36  21 10  5  72-35  73  Europa League (Cup)
 3.Hajduk Split                 36  17 11  8  58-44  62  Europa League
 4.Radnički Split               36  14 10 12  41-41  52  [4 1 3 0 5-2 6]  Europa League
 5.Lokomotiva Zagreb            36  15  7 14  57-59  52  [4 0 3 1 2-5 3]
 6.Istra 1961 Pula              36  12  8 16  45-56  44
 7.Zadar                        36  10  5 21  35-67  35
 8.Osijek                       36   8  9 19  38-62  33
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     36   7 11 18  46-65  32  Relegation Playoff
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  36   7  9 20  41-61  30  Relegated

Round 1 
[Jul 12]
Rijeka                      3-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Dinamo Zagreb               3-1 Osijek                      
[Jul 13]
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 0-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Zadar                       1-5 Hajduk Split                
[Jul 14]
Radnički Split              2-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 2 
[Jul 19]
Dinamo Zagreb               3-0 Zadar                       
[Jul 20]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-1 Radnički Split              
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-2 Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 
[Jul 21]
Hajduk Split                1-1 Rijeka                      
[Jul 22]
Osijek                      1-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           

Round 3
[Jul 26]
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 0-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Jul 27]
Zadar                       3-1 Osijek                      
[Jul 28]
Rijeka                      0-0 Dinamo Zagreb               
Radnički Split              0-3 Hajduk Split                
[Jul 29]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 4
[Aug 2]
Osijek                      2-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Aug 3]
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Radnički Split              
[Aug 4]
Hajduk Split                2-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 
Zadar                       1-2 Rijeka                      
[Aug 5]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           

Round 5
[Aug 9]
Radnički Split              1-3 Zadar                       
[Aug 10]
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-2 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Aug 12]
Rijeka                      5-1 Osijek                      
[Aug 28]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-3 Hajduk Split                

Round 6
[Aug 17]
Dinamo Zagreb               2-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Rijeka                      1-1 Radnički Split              
[Aug 18]
Hajduk Split                1-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Osijek                      1-3 Istra 1961 Pula             
Zadar                       1-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 

Round 7
[Aug 23]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-0 Zadar                       
[Aug 24]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-0 Hajduk Split                
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-3 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Aug 25]
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 0-2 Rijeka                      
Radnički Split              4-0 Osijek                      

Round 8
[Aug 30]
Radnički Split              1-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 
[Aug 31]
Dinamo Zagreb               3-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Osijek                      1-0 Hajduk Split                
Zadar                       0-2 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Sep 2]
Rijeka                      1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           

Round 9
[Sep 13]
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 1-0 Osijek                      
[Sep 14]
Hajduk Split                2-0 Dinamo Zagreb               
Istra 1961 Pula             0-1 Zadar                       
[Sep 15]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-1 Radnički Split              
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-1 Rijeka                      

Round 10
[Sep 20]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 
[Sep 21]
Hajduk Split                1-0 Zadar                       
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-2 Radnički Split              
[Sep 22]
Istra 1961 Pula             2-3 Rijeka                      
Osijek                      0-1 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 11
[Sep 28]		
Lokomotiva Zagreb           5-0 Osijek                      
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 0-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Rijeka                      1-1 Hajduk Split                
[Sep 29]
Radnički Split              0-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Zadar                       0-0 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 12
[Oct 4]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    3-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Oct 5]
Hajduk Split                0-0 Radnički Split              
Osijek                      0-0 Zadar                       
[Oct 6]
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Rijeka                      
Istra 1961 Pula             2-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 

Round 13
[Oct 19]
Rijeka                      3-0 Zadar                       
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Radnički Split              1-0 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Oct 20]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-0 Osijek                      
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 1-2 Hajduk Split                

Round 14
[Oct 25]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Oct 26]
Hajduk Split                3-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Zadar                       0-1 Radnički Split              
[Oct 27]
Dinamo Zagreb               4-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 
Osijek                      1-3 Rijeka                      

Round 15
[Nov 2]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-1 Osijek                      
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-3 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Nov 3]
Radnički Split              1-0 Rijeka                      
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    3-3 Hajduk Split                
[Nov 4]
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 0-2 Zadar                       

Round 16
[Nov 8]
Zadar                       0-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Nov 9]
Hajduk Split                2-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Osijek                      0-0 Radnički Split              
[Nov 10]
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Rijeka                      abd Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb [abandoned at 1-0]
[Dec 4]
Rijeka                      2-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb [replay]

Round 17
[Nov 22]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-1 Zadar                       
[Nov 24]
Hajduk Split                1-1 Osijek                      
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 2-2 Radnički Split              
[Dec 19]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-2 Rijeka                      
[Feb 6]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-3 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 18
[Nov 29]
Osijek                      1-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 
[Nov 30]
Radnički Split              3-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Zadar                       0-4 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Dec 1]
Dinamo Zagreb               2-2 Hajduk Split                
Rijeka                      2-2 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 19
[Dec 7]
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 1-3 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Radnički Split              0-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Dec 8]
Dinamo Zagreb               4-1 Osijek                      
Rijeka                      3-3 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Dec 9]
Zadar                       1-1 Hajduk Split                

Round 20
[Dec 13]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 
[Dec 14]
Istra 1961 Pula             2-0 Radnički Split              
Osijek                      1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Dec 15]
Dinamo Zagreb               3-1 Zadar                       
Hajduk Split                2-2 Rijeka                      

Round 21
[Feb 7]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Feb 8]
Radnički Split              1-2 Hajduk Split                
Zadar                       3-1 Osijek                      
[Feb 9]
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 1-2 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Feb 26]
Rijeka                      2-2 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 22
[Feb 14]
Hajduk Split                2-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 
[Feb 15]
Dinamo Zagreb               2-1 Radnički Split              
Istra 1961 Pula             2-4 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Feb 16]
Osijek                      4-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Zadar                       1-0 Rijeka                      

Round 23
[Feb 21]
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Feb 22]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-2 Hajduk Split                
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-2 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Feb 23]
Rijeka                      1-0 Osijek                      
Radnički Split              3-1 Zadar                       

Round 24
[Feb 28]
Zadar                       0-4 Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 
[Mar 1]
Osijek                      0-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Rijeka                      4-1 Radnički Split              
[Mar 2]
Dinamo Zagreb               2-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Hajduk Split                3-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 25
[Mar 7]
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 0-2 Rijeka                      
[Mar 8]
Radnički Split              1-0 Osijek                      
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-6 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Mar 9]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-1 Hajduk Split                
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-3 Zadar                       

Round 26
[Mar 14]
Radnički Split              2-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 
[Mar 15]
Rijeka                      3-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Zadar                       2-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Mar 16]
Dinamo Zagreb               6-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Osijek                      1-1 Hajduk Split                

Round 27
[Mar 21]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-0 Radnički Split              
[Mar 22]
Hajduk Split                0-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
Istra 1961 Pula             0-2 Zadar                       
[Mar 23]
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 2-0 Osijek                      
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-3 Rijeka                      

Round 28
[Mar 28]
Hajduk Split                3-1 Zadar                       
[Mar 29]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 
[Mar 30]
Istra 1961 Pula             0-1 Rijeka                      
Osijek                      3-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Mar 31]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-2 Radnički Split              

Round 29
[Apr 4]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-2 Osijek                      
[Apr 5]
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 3-3 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Zadar                       1-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Apr 6]
Rijeka                      4-1 Hajduk Split                
Radnički Split              2-0 Istra 1961 Pula             

Round 30
[Apr 11]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Apr 12]
Dinamo Zagreb               4-0 Rijeka                      
Osijek                      4-0 Zadar                       
[Apr 13]
Hajduk Split                1-0 Radnički Split              
Istra 1961 Pula             1-2 Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 

Round 31
[Apr 15]
Rijeka                      3-0 Zadar                       
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-1 Osijek                      
[Apr 16]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           3-2 Istra 1961 Pula             
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 4-1 Hajduk Split                
Radnički Split              0-3 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 32
[Apr 19]
Osijek                      2-0 Rijeka                      
Zadar                       0-1 Radnički Split              
[Apr 21]
Hajduk Split                2-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Istra 1961 Pula             3-3 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Apr 22]
Dinamo Zagreb               5-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 

Round 33
[Apr 25]
Istra 1961 Pula             0-0 Osijek                      
[Apr 26]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    3-0 Hajduk Split                
[Apr 27]
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 2-1 Zadar                       
Radnički Split              2-2 Rijeka                      

Round 34
[May 2]
Rijeka                      3-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 
[May 3]
Dinamo Zagreb               3-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Osijek                      3-1 Radnički Split              
[May 4]
Zadar                       3-4 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Hajduk Split                0-1 Istra 1961 Pula             

Round 35
[May 9]
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 3-2 Radnički Split              
[May 10]
Istra 1961 Pula             2-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-5 Rijeka                      
[May 11]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    5-1 Zadar                       
Hajduk Split                4-2 Osijek                      

Round 36
[May 16]
Radnički Split              1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[May 17]
Dinamo Zagreb               awd Hajduk Split                [awarded 3-0, abandoned at 1-0 in 85']
Zadar                       1-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Rijeka                      2-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Osijek                      1-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb 

Final Table:

 1.Dinamo Zagreb                36  26  6  4  83-26  84  Champions
 2.Rijeka                       36  21 10  5  72-35  73  Europa League (Cup)
 3.Hajduk Split                 36  17 11  8  58-44  62  Europa League
 4.Radnički Split               36  14 10 12  41-41  52  [4 1 3 0 5-2 6]  Europa League
 5.Lokomotiva Zagreb            36  15  7 14  57-59  52  [4 0 3 1 2-5 3]
 6.Istra 1961 Pula              36  12  8 16  45-56  44
 7.Zadar                        36  10  5 21  35-67  35
 8.Osijek                       36   8  9 19  38-62  33
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     36   7 11 18  46-65  32  Relegation Playoff
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  36   7  9 20  41-61  30  Relegated

Promotion/Relegation Playoff

First Leg [May 24]
Cibalia Vinkovci            2-2 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Second Leg [May 28]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-1 Cibalia Vinkovci            

NB: both remain at former level


Kup HNS-a

Preliminary round (28. 8. 2013.):
=================================
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Novalja                            3:0 (awarded)
Opatija - Lučko                                               2:3
Mladost Ždralovi - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                    1:2 ET
Međimurje Čakovec - Lekenik                                   4:3
Torpedo Kuševac - Omladinac Novi Grad                         9:0
Novigrad - Mladost Palinovec                                  5:0
Slavonija Požega - Graničar Županja                           2:0
Radnički Mece - Suhopolje                                     1:1 (2:4)
Zagora Unešić - Ogulin                                        2:2 (4:1)
Borac Imbriovac - Zmaj Blato                                  2:5
Jadran Poreč - Agrar Bobota                                   3:2 ET
Zagorec Krapina - Kustošija Zagreb                            1:4
Zadar - Plitvica Gojanec                                      5:0
Podravina Ludbreg - Imotski                                   3:1 ET
Gorica - Moslavac Popovača                                    6:0
Zelina - Croatia Grabrovnica                                  3:3 (4:2)

1/16 final (25. 9. 2013.):
==========================
Suhopolje - Dinamo Zagreb                                     0:6
Kustošija Zagreb - Hajduk Split                               1:5
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Cibalia Vinkovci                   0:3
Torpedo Kuševac - Osijek                                      0:3
Novigrad - Varaždin                                           3:0
Jadran Poreč - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                       0:6
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Zagreb                              0:5
Podravina Ludbreg - Šibenik                                   1:0
Zmaj Blato - Rijeka                                           0:11
Slavonija Požega - Istra 1961 Pula                            1:2
Lučko - Pomorac Kostrena                                      4:1
Gorica - Inter Zaprešić                                       0:0 (1:2)
Međimurje Čakovec - Karlovac                                  not played
Segesta Sisak - Zadar                                         0:2
Zelina - Vinogradar Mladina                                   0:1
HAŠK Zagreb - Zagora Unešić                                   1:2

1/8 final (30. 10. 2013):
=========================
Zagora Unešić - Dinamo Zagreb                                 0:5
Vinogradar Mladina - Hajduk Split                             1:3
Cibalia Vinkovci - Zadar                                      0:2
Novigrad - Inter Zaprešić                                     0:2
Zagreb - Istra 1961 Pula                                      0:0 (3:4)
Podravina Ludbreg - Rijeka                                    1:3
Međimurje Čakovec - Osijek                                    0:2
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Lučko                              5:4

Quarterfinal (26. 11. 2013. to 12. 2. 2014.):
==============================================
Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split                                  5:0  2:1
Istra 1961 Pula - Zadar                                       1:0  2:0
Rijeka - Osijek                                               1:0   :
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Inter Zaprešić                     2:1  0:0

Semifinal (12. and 26. 3. 2014.):
=================================
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Dinamo Zagreb                      0:2 1:2
Rijeka - Istra 1961 Pula                                      2:1 1:0

Final (7. and 14. 5. 2014.):
============================
Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka                                        0:1 0:2


2. HNL

NB: Only teams placed 3rd or better, that have valid licence for the First league, may be promoted.
    Only teams placed 11th of better, that have valid licence for the Second league, may remain
      in the league.

Pos  Team              DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zagreb             0  33  20   7   6  59  26   33   67 [promoted]
  2  Cibalia Vinkovci   0  33  18   5  10  41  39    2   59 [promotion play-off]
  3  Inter Zaprešić     0  33  16   5  12  47  32   15   53
  4  Rudeš Zagreb       0  33  14   5  14  45  36    9   47
  5  Radnik Sesvete     0  33  12  11  10  43  40    3   47
  6  Segesta Sisak      0  33  13   7  13  40  39    1   46
  7  Gorica             0  33  13   6  14  32  33   -1   45
  8  Pomorac Kostrena   0  33  10  14   9  24  24    0   44
  9  Lučko              0  33  10  11  12  34  36   -2   41
 10  Dugopolje          0  33  10   8  15  37  41   -4   38
 11  Solin              0  33   7  13  13  26  47  -21   34 [relegated]
 12  Zelina             0  33   4  10  19  22  57  -35   22 [relegated]


 1 . round (17. 8. 2013.)
Pomorac Kostrena - Lučko                                      1:1
Solin - Inter Zaprešić                                        1:3
Radnik Sesvete - Gorica                                       3:0
Segesta Sisak - Zelina                                        1:0
Zagreb - Rudeš Zagreb                                         3:0
Dugopolje - Cibalia Vinkovci                                  3:0
 2 . round (24. 8. 2013.)
Dugopolje - Zagreb                                            0:1
Rudeš Zagreb - Segesta Sisak                                  3:1
Zelina - Radnik Sesvete                                       0:0
Gorica - Solin                                                4:0
Inter Zaprešić - Pomorac Kostrena                             0:0
Cibalia Vinkovci - Lučko                                      1:0
 3 . round (31. 8. 2013.)
Segesta Sisak - Dugopolje                                     2:1
Radnik Sesvete - Rudeš Zagreb                                 1:2
Solin - Zelina                                                1:0
Pomorac Kostrena - Gorica                                     1:0
Lučko - Inter Zaprešić                                        0:1
Zagreb - Cibalia Vinkovci                                     1:2
 4 . round (7. 9. 2013.)
Dugopolje - Radnik Sesvete                                    0:0
Zagreb - Segesta Sisak                                        4:3
Rudeš Zagreb - Solin                                          2:1
Zelina - Pomorac Kostrena                                     0:2
Gorica - Lučko                                                0:2
Cibalia Vinkovci - Inter Zaprešić                             1:0
 5 . round (14. 9. 2013.)
Solin - Dugopolje                                             0:1
Radnik Sesvete - Zagreb                                       2:2
Pomorac Kostrena - Rudeš Zagreb                               2:0
Lučko - Zelina                                                1:1
Inter Zaprešić - Gorica                                       1:2
Segesta Sisak - Cibalia Vinkovci                              1:2
 6 . round (18. 9. 2013.)
Dugopolje - Pomorac Kostrena                                  0:1
Zagreb - Solin                                                5:0
Segesta Sisak - Radnik Sesvete                                2:3
Rudeš Zagreb - Lučko                                          0:0
Zelina - Inter Zaprešić                                       0:4
Cibalia Vinkovci - Gorica                                     1:1
 7 . round (21. 9. 2013.)
Lučko - Dugopolje                                             2:0
Pomorac Kostrena - Zagreb                                     0:0
Solin - Segesta Sisak                                         3:2
Inter Zaprešić - Rudeš Zagreb                                 3:2
Gorica - Zelina                                               2:0
Radnik Sesvete - Cibalia Vinkovci                             2:0
 8 . round (28. 9. 2013.)
Dugopolje - Inter Zaprešić                                    2:1
Zagreb - Lučko                                                2:3
Segesta Sisak - Pomorac Kostrena                              2:0
Radnik Sesvete - Solin                                        2:0
Rudeš Zagreb - Gorica                                         2:0
Cibalia Vinkovci - Zelina                                     4:2
 9 . round (5. 10. 2013.)
Gorica - Dugopolje                                            0:2
Inter Zaprešić - Zagreb                                       2:1
Lučko - Segesta Sisak                                         0:0
Pomorac Kostrena - Radnik Sesvete                             0:1
Zelina - Rudeš Zagreb                                         3:2
Solin - Cibalia Vinkovci                                      4:0
 10 . round (12. 10. 2013.)
Dugopolje - Zelina                                            0:0
Zagreb - Gorica                                               0:1
Segesta Sisak - Inter Zaprešić                                1:0
Radnik Sesvete - Lučko                                        1:0
Solin - Pomorac Kostrena                                      0:0
Cibalia Vinkovci - Rudeš Zagreb                               1:0
 11 . round (19. 10. 2013.)
Rudeš Zagreb - Dugopolje                                      0:0
Zelina - Zagreb                                               0:0
Gorica - Segesta Sisak                                        0:2
Inter Zaprešić - Radnik Sesvete                               2:0
Lučko - Solin                                                 2:2
Pomorac Kostrena - Cibalia Vinkovci                           0:0
 12 . round (23. 10. 2013.)
Lučko - Pomorac Kostrena                                      0:1
Inter Zaprešić - Solin                                        5:0
Gorica - Radnik Sesvete                                       3:2
Zelina - Segesta Sisak                                        1:1
Rudeš Zagreb - Zagreb                                         1:2
Cibalia Vinkovci - Dugopolje                                  4:2
 13 . round (26. 10. 2013.)
Zagreb - Dugopolje                                            1:0
Segesta Sisak - Rudeš Zagreb                                  2:1
Radnik Sesvete - Zelina                                       1:1
Solin - Gorica                                                0:0
Pomorac Kostrena - Inter Zaprešić                             1:0
Lučko - Cibalia Vinkovci                                      2:0
 14 . round (2. 11. 2013.)
Dugopolje - Segesta Sisak                                     3:0
Rudeš Zagreb - Radnik Sesvete                                 1:0
Zelina - Solin                                                2:0
Gorica - Pomorac Kostrena                                     0:0
Inter Zaprešić - Lučko                                        2:1
Cibalia Vinkovci - Zagreb                                     0:0
 15 . round (9. 11. 2013.)
Radnik Sesvete - Dugopolje                                    1:1
Segesta Sisak - Zagreb                                        4:1
Solin - Rudeš Zagreb                                          0:0
Pomorac Kostrena - Zelina                                     3:1
Lučko - Gorica                                                1:0
Inter Zaprešić - Cibalia Vinkovci                             1:3
 16 . round (16. 11. 2013.)
Dugopolje - Solin                                             1:1
Zagreb - Radnik Sesvete                                       4:1
Rudeš Zagreb - Pomorac Kostrena                               3:0
Zelina - Lučko                                                0:2
Gorica - Inter Zaprešić                                       1:0
Cibalia Vinkovci - Segesta Sisak                              1:0
 17 . round (23. 11. 2013.)
Pomorac Kostrena - Dugopolje                                  2:0
Solin - Zagreb                                                1:1
Radnik Sesvete - Segesta Sisak                                3:1
Lučko - Rudeš Zagreb                                          2:1
Inter Zaprešić - Zelina                                       1:1
Gorica - Cibalia Vinkovci                                     1:0
 18 . round (30. 11. 2013.)
Dugopolje - Lučko                                             2:0
Zagreb - Pomorac Kostrena                                     1:0
Segesta Sisak - Solin                                         1:1
Rudeš Zagreb - Inter Zaprešić                                 2:1
Zelina - Gorica                                               0:3
Cibalia Vinkovci - Radnik Sesvete                             3:2
 19 . round (1. 3. 2014.)
Inter Zaprešić - Dugopolje                                    2:1
Lučko - Zagreb                                                1:1
Pomorac Kostrena - Segesta Sisak                              0:0
Solin - Radnik Sesvete                                        0:0
Gorica - Rudeš Zagreb                                         1:0
Zelina - Cibalia Vinkovci                                     0:1
 20 . round (8. 3. 2014.)
Dugopolje - Gorica                                            2:1
Zagreb - Inter Zaprešić                                       2:0
Segesta Sisak - Lučko                                         2:1
Radnik Sesvete - Pomorac Kostrena                             1:1
Rudeš Zagreb - Zelina                                         2:0
Cibalia Vinkovci - Solin                                      1:1
 21 . round (15. 3. 2014.)
Zelina - Dugopolje                                            0:2
Gorica - Zagreb                                               0:1
Inter Zaprešić - Segesta Sisak                                1:0
Lučko - Radnik Sesvete                                        0:1
Pomorac Kostrena - Solin                                      1:1
Rudeš Zagreb - Cibalia Vinkovci                               0:2
 22 . round (19. 3. 2014.)
Dugopolje - Rudeš Zagreb                                      1:2
Zagreb - Zelina                                               4:0
Segesta Sisak - Gorica                                        2:3
Radnik Sesvete - Inter Zaprešić                               3:3
Solin - Lučko                                                 2:1
Cibalia Vinkovci - Pomorac Kostrena                           2:2
23. round (22. 3. 2014.)
Radnik Sesvete - Zelina                                        1:2
Gorica - Solin                                                 0:1
Inter Zaprešić - Lučko                                         2:2
Pomorac Kostrena - Segesta Sisak                               1:0
Zagreb - Dugopolje                                             3:0
Cibalia Vinkovci - Rudeš Zagreb                                0:1
24. round (29. 3. 2014.)
Dugopolje - Cibalia Vinkovci                                   1:0
Segesta Sisak - Zagreb                                         0:2
Lučko - Pomorac Kostrena                                       1:0
Solin - Inter Zaprešić                                         1:0
Zelina - Gorica                                                1:2
Radnik Sesvete - Rudeš Zagreb                                  1:0
25. round (2. 4. 2014.)
Cibalia Vinkovci - Segesta Sisak                               1:0
Zagreb - Lučko                                                 3:0
Pomorac Kostrena - Solin                                       2:2
Inter Zaprešić - Zelina                                        2:0
Gorica - Radnik Sesvete                                        2:0
Rudeš Zagreb - Dugopolje                                       2:1
26. round (5. 4. 2014.)
Lučko - Cibalia Vinkovci                                       4:1
Solin - Zagreb                                                 0:2
Zelina - Pomorac Kostrena                                      0:0
Radnik Sesvete - Inter Zaprešić                                0:2
Segesta Sisak - Dugopolje                                      1:0
Gorica - Rudeš Zagreb                                          2:2
27. round (12. 4. 2014.)
Cibalia Vinkovci - Solin                                       0:2
Zagreb - Zelina                                                2:1
Pomorac Kostrena - Radnik Sesvete                              0:2
Inter Zaprešić - Gorica                                        0:1
Dugopolje - Lučko                                              1:1
Rudeš Zagreb - Segesta Sisak                                   0:2
28. round (16. 4. 2014.)
Zelina - Cibalia Vinkovci                                      0:1
Radnik Sesvete - Zagreb                                        1:1
Gorica - Pomorac Kostrena                                      0:0
Solin - Dugopolje                                              1:1
Lučko - Segesta Sisak                                          1:2
Inter Zaprešić - Rudeš Zagreb                                  1:0
29. round (22. 4. 2014.)
Cibalia Vinkovci - Radnik Sesvete                              3:1
Zagreb - Gorica                                                1:0
Pomorac Kostrena - Inter Zaprešić                              0:1
Dugopolje - Zelina                                             2:2
Segesta Sisak - Solin                                          2:0
Rudeš Zagreb - Lučko                                           5:1
30. round (26. 4. 2014.)
Gorica - Cibalia Vinkovci                                      0:1
Inter Zaprešić - Zagreb                                        2:0
Radnik Sesvete - Dugopolje                                     4:3
Zelina - Segesta Sisak                                         0:1
Solin - Lučko                                                  0:0
Pomorac Kostrena - Rudeš Zagreb                                0:0
31. round (3. 5. 2014.)
Cibalia Vinkovci - Inter Zaprešić                              2:1
Zagreb - Pomorac Kostrena                                      3:0
Dugopolje - Gorica                                             3:1
Segesta Sisak - Radnik Sesvete                                 1:1
Lučko - Zelina                                                 1:1
Rudeš Zagreb - Solin                                           1:0
32. round (10. 5. 2014.)
Pomorac Kostrena - Cibalia Vinkovci                            1:2
Inter Zaprešić - Dugopolje                                     3:1
Gorica - Segesta Sisak                                         1:1
Radnik Sesvete - Lučko                                         0:0
Zelina - Solin                                                 3:0
Zagreb - Rudeš Zagreb                                          2:0
33. round (17. 5. 2014.)
Cibalia Vinkovci - Zagreb                                      1:3
Dugopolje - Pomorac Kostrena                                   0:2
Segesta Sisak - Inter Zaprešić                                 0:0
Lučko - Gorica                                                 1:0
Solin - Radnik Sesvete                                         0:2
Rudeš Zagreb - Zelina                                          8:0


Third Level

NB:
Promotion and relegation statuses are based on the final positions and may changed significantly.

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"

Pos  Team                        DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  BSK Bijelo Brdo              0  29  19  4   6  47  23   24   61
  2  Slavonija Požega             0  29  17  4   8  50  23   27   55
  3  Slavija Pleternica           0  29  15  9   5  54  32   22   54
  4  Mladost Antin                0  29  15  6   8  41  30   11   51
  5  Đakovo-Croatia               0  29  14  5  10  36  32    4   47
  6  Oriolik Oriovac              0  29  13  4  12  57  39   18   43
  7  Višnjevac                    0  29  13  4  12  42  35    7   43
  8  Vukovar '91                  0  29  13  2  14  52  49    3   41 [relegated]
  9  Belišće                     -1  29  12  5  12  48  38   10   40 [relegated]
 10  Marsonia Slavonski Brod      0  29  11  6  12  34  44  -10   39 [relegated]
 11  NAŠK Našice                  0  29   9  8  12  37  49  -12   35 [relegated]
 12  Bedem Ivankovo               0  29   9  4  16  38  49  -11   31 [relegated]
 13  Lipik                        0  15   9  2   4  28  20    8   29 [relegated]
 14  Graničar Županja             0  29   8  3  18  35  50  -15   27 [relegated]
 15  Željezničar Slavonski Brod   0  29   5  6  18  35  67  -32   21 [relegated]
 16  Otok                         0  29   6  2  21  27  81  -54   20 [relegated]

NB:
Lipik withdrew after the winter break. All results will remain.
Cibalia Vinkovci and Osijek will participate in the next season 3rd league with their reserves.

Last updated: 1. 6. 2014. (final table)

 1 . round
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Graničar Županja                 1:0
Oriolik Oriovac - Đakovo-Croatia                              4:1
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Slavonija Požega                            0:1
Bedem Ivankovo - Otok                                         7:1
Lipik - Mladost Antin                                         4:1
Slavija Pleternica - Višnjevac                                1:1
NAŠK Našice - Vukovar '91                                     1:0
Belišće - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                             4:1
 2 . round
Belišće - NAŠK Našice                                         1:1
Vukovar '91 - Slavija Pleternica                              2:2
Višnjevac - Lipik                                             0:1
Mladost Antin - Bedem Ivankovo                                4:0
Otok - BSK Bijelo Brdo                                        3:0
Slavonija Požega - Oriolik Oriovac                            1:0
Đakovo-Croatia - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                   3:1
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Graničar Županja                    2:1
 3 . round
Slavija Pleternica - Belišće                                  2:1
Lipik - Vukovar '91                                           4:1
Bedem Ivankovo - Višnjevac                                    6:0
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Mladost Antin                               4:0
Oriolik Oriovac - Otok                                        6:0
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Slavonija Požega                 2:1
Graničar Županja - Đakovo-Croatia                             3:0
NAŠK Našice - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                         1:1
 4 . round
Belišće - Lipik                                               3:1
NAŠK Našice - Slavija Pleternica                              2:2
Vukovar '91 - Bedem Ivankovo                                  2:1
Višnjevac - BSK Bijelo Brdo                                   0:1
Mladost Antin - Oriolik Oriovac                               0:0
Otok - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                             2:2
Slavonija Požega - Graničar Županja                           8:0
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Đakovo-Croatia                      1:0
 5 . round
Bedem Ivankovo - Belišće                                      2:2
Lipik - NAŠK Našice                                           3:1
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Vukovar '91                                 3:0
Oriolik Oriovac - Višnjevac                                   2:1
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Mladost Antin                    0:0
Graničar Županja - Otok                                       4:0
Đakovo-Croatia - Slavonija Požega                             3:0
Slavija Pleternica - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                  1:0
 6 . round
Belišće - BSK Bijelo Brdo                                     0:1
NAŠK Našice - Bedem Ivankovo                                  0:1
Slavija Pleternica - Lipik                                    2:0
Vukovar '91 - Oriolik Oriovac                                 2:0
Višnjevac - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                        0:3
Mladost Antin - Graničar Županja                              2:0
Otok - Đakovo-Croatia                                         2:0
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Slavonija Požega                    1:0
 7 . round
Oriolik Oriovac - Belišće                                     5:1
BSK Bijelo Brdo - NAŠK Našice                                 2:1
Bedem Ivankovo - Slavija Pleternica                           1:4
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Vukovar '91                      4:2
Graničar Županja - Višnjevac                                  1:0
Đakovo-Croatia - Mladost Antin                                1:2
Slavonija Požega - Otok                                       2:1
Lipik - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                               1:0
 8 . round
Belišće - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                          5:1
NAŠK Našice - Oriolik Oriovac                                 1:1
Slavija Pleternica - BSK Bijelo Brdo                          4:0
Lipik - Bedem Ivankovo                                        2:1
Vukovar '91 - Graničar Županja                                3:1
Višnjevac - Đakovo-Croatia                                    2:3
Mladost Antin - Slavonija Požega                              2:0
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Otok                                4:1
 9 . round
Graničar Županja - Belišće                                    3:0
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - NAŠK Našice                      2:4
Oriolik Oriovac - Slavija Pleternica                          5:1
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Lipik                                       2:1
Đakovo-Croatia - Vukovar '91                                  1:0
Slavonija Požega - Višnjevac                                  4:0
Otok - Mladost Antin                                          1:2
Bedem Ivankovo - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                      1:0
 10 . round
Belišće - Đakovo-Croatia                                      3:1
NAŠK Našice - Graničar Županja                                3:2
Slavija Pleternica - Željezničar Slavonski Brod               4:1
Lipik - Oriolik Oriovac                                       1:0
Bedem Ivankovo - BSK Bijelo Brdo                              0:2
Vukovar '91 - Slavonija Požega                                0:1
Višnjevac - Otok                                              6:0
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Mladost Antin                       1:2
 11 . round
Slavonija Požega - Belišće                                    2:0
Đakovo-Croatia - NAŠK Našice                                  2:0
Graničar Županja - Slavija Pleternica                         0:1
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Lipik                            3:3
Oriolik Oriovac - Bedem Ivankovo                              2:1
Otok - Vukovar '91                                            0:3
Mladost Antin - Višnjevac                                     1:0
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                     4:0
 12 . round
Belišće - Otok                                                6:0
NAŠK Našice - Slavonija Požega                                0:0
Slavija Pleternica - Đakovo-Croatia                           1:1
Lipik - Graničar Županja                                      2:0
Bedem Ivankovo - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                   2:1
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Oriolik Oriovac                             1:1
Vukovar '91 - Mladost Antin                                   1:1
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Višnjevac                           0:0
 13 . round
Mladost Antin - Belišće                                       2:1
Otok - NAŠK Našice                                            3:1
Slavonija Požega - Slavija Pleternica                         3:0
Đakovo-Croatia - Lipik                                        3:1
Graničar Županja - Bedem Ivankovo                             1:1
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - BSK Bijelo Brdo                  2:4
Višnjevac - Vukovar '91                                       7:2
Oriolik Oriovac - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                     5:0
 14 . round
Belišće - Višnjevac                                           0:3
NAŠK Našice - Mladost Antin                                   2:1
Slavija Pleternica - Otok                                     3:0
Lipik - Slavonija Požega                                      1:1
Bedem Ivankovo - Đakovo-Croatia                               1:0
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Graničar Županja                            2:0
Oriolik Oriovac - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                  5:0
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Vukovar '91                         3:0
 15 . round
Vukovar '91 - Belišće                                         2:0
Višnjevac - NAŠK Našice                                       3:1
Mladost Antin - Slavija Pleternica                            3:0
Otok - Lipik                                                  2:3
Slavonija Požega - Bedem Ivankovo                             3:0
Đakovo-Croatia - BSK Bijelo Brdo                              0:0
Graničar Županja - Oriolik Oriovac                            2:1
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Marsonia Slavonski Brod          1:1
 16 . round
Graničar Županja - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                 3:1
Đakovo-Croatia - Oriolik Oriovac                              2:1
Slavonija Požega - BSK Bijelo Brdo                            0:0
Otok - Bedem Ivankovo                                         1:0
Mladost Antin - Lipik                                         cancelled
Višnjevac - Slavija Pleternica                                1:1
Vukovar '91 - NAŠK Našice                                     4:1
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Belišće                             0:0
 17 . round
NAŠK Našice - Belišće                                         1:0
Slavija Pleternica - Vukovar '91                              3:1
Lipik - Višnjevac                                             cancelled
Bedem Ivankovo - Mladost Antin                                2:1
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Otok                                        2:1
Oriolik Oriovac - Slavonija Požega                            3:2
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Đakovo-Croatia                   0:1
Graničar Županja - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                    2:2
 18 . round
Belišće - Slavija Pleternica                                  1:1
Vukovar '91 - Lipik                                           cancelled
Višnjevac - Bedem Ivankovo                                    1:0
Mladost Antin - BSK Bijelo Brdo                               1:2
Otok - Oriolik Oriovac                                        2:1
Slavonija Požega - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                 2:0
Đakovo-Croatia - Graničar Županja                             2:1
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - NAŠK Našice                         4:0
 19 . round
Lipik - Belišće                                               cancelled
Slavija Pleternica - NAŠK Našice                              2:2
Bedem Ivankovo - Vukovar '91                                  1:0
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Višnjevac                                   2:0
Oriolik Oriovac - Mladost Antin                               1:3
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Otok                             4:2
Graničar Županja - Slavonija Požega                           3:0
Đakovo-Croatia - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                      1:0
 20 . round
Belišće - Bedem Ivankovo                                      4:0
NAŠK Našice - Lipik                                           cancelled
Vukovar '91 - BSK Bijelo Brdo                                 4:1
Višnjevac - Oriolik Oriovac                                   2:1
Mladost Antin - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                    2:0
Otok - Graničar Županja                                       0:2
Slavonija Požega - Đakovo-Croatia                             1:0
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Slavija Pleternica                  0:0
 21 . round
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Belišće                                     2:0
Bedem Ivankovo - NAŠK Našice                                  0:0
Lipik - Slavija Pleternica                                    cancelled
Oriolik Oriovac - Vukovar '91                                 2:3
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Višnjevac                        0:1
Graničar Županja - Mladost Antin                              1:1
Đakovo-Croatia - Otok                                         3:0
Slavonija Požega - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                    4:0
 22 . round
Belišće - Oriolik Oriovac                                     5:1
NAŠK Našice - BSK Bijelo Brdo                                 1:0
Slavija Pleternica - Bedem Ivankovo                           3:1
Vukovar '91 - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                      4:0
Višnjevac - Graničar Županja                                  2:0
Mladost Antin - Đakovo-Croatia                                0:0
Otok - Slavonija Požega                                       1:0
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Lipik                               cancelled
 23 . round
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Belišće                          0:1
Oriolik Oriovac - NAŠK Našice                                 1:0
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Slavija Pleternica                          2:0
Bedem Ivankovo - Lipik                                        cancelled
Graničar Županja - Vukovar '91                                1:2
Đakovo-Croatia - Višnjevac                                    2:0
Slavonija Požega - Mladost Antin                              1:0
Otok - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                                1:2
 24 . round
Belišće - Graničar Županja                                    2:0
NAŠK Našice - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                      3:2
Slavija Pleternica - Oriolik Oriovac                          2:1
Lipik - BSK Bijelo Brdo                                       cancelled
Vukovar '91 - Đakovo-Croatia                                  4:1
Višnjevac - Slavonija Požega                                  0:0
Mladost Antin - Otok                                          1:1
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Bedem Ivankovo                      3:1
 25 . round
Đakovo-Croatia - Belišće                                      0:0
Graničar Županja - NAŠK Našice                                2:4
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Slavija Pleternica               1:1
Oriolik Oriovac - Lipik                                       cancelled
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Bedem Ivankovo                              2:0
Slavonija Požega - Vukovar '91                                3:1
Otok - Višnjevac                                              0:3
Mladost Antin - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                       3:1
 26 . round
Belišće - Slavonija Požega                                    0:3
NAŠK Našice - Đakovo-Croatia                                  1:1
Slavija Pleternica - Graničar Županja                         1:0
Lipik - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                            cancelled
Bedem Ivankovo - Oriolik Oriovac                              1:2
Vukovar '91 - Otok                                            2:0
Višnjevac - Mladost Antin                                     0:1
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - BSK Bijelo Brdo                     3:0
 27 . round
Otok - Belišće                                                1:4
Slavonija Požega - NAŠK Našice                                5:0
Đakovo-Croatia - Slavija Pleternica                           1:0
Graničar Županja - Lipik                                      cancelled
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Bedem Ivankovo                   2:2
Oriolik Oriovac - BSK Bijelo Brdo                             0:0
Mladost Antin - Vukovar '91                                   2:1
Višnjevac - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                           4:0
 28 . round
Belišće - Mladost Antin                                       2:1
NAŠK Našice - Otok                                            3:0
Slavija Pleternica - Slavonija Požega                         5:0
Lipik - Đakovo-Croatia                                        cancelled
Bedem Ivankovo - Graničar Županja                             3:1
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Željezničar Slavonski Brod                  5:0
Vukovar '91 - Višnjevac                                       1:2
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Oriolik Oriovac                     2:1
 29 . round
Višnjevac - Belišće                                           1:0
Mladost Antin - NAŠK Našice                                   2:1
Otok - Slavija Pleternica                                     1:5
Slavonija Požega - Lipik                                      cancelled
Đakovo-Croatia - Bedem Ivankovo                               3:2
Graničar Županja - BSK Bijelo Brdo                            0:2
Željezničar Slavonski Brod - Oriolik Oriovac                  1:3
Vukovar '91 - Marsonia Slavonski Brod                         5:1
 30 . round
Belišće - Vukovar '91                                         2:0
NAŠK Našice - Višnjevac                                       1:2
Slavija Pleternica - Mladost Antin                            2:0
Lipik - Otok                                                  cancelled
Bedem Ivankovo - Slavonija Požega                             0:2
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Đakovo-Croatia                              1:0
Oriolik Oriovac - Graničar Županja                            2:1
Marsonia Slavonski Brod - Željezničar Slavonski Brod          1:0

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"

Pos  Team                   DP  P   W   D  L   F   A    GD    Pts
  1  Međimurje Čakovec      -1  30  20  6   4  90   24    66   65 [4:1 1:2] [winner]
  2  Bjelovar                0  30  19  8   3  81   32    49   65 [2:1 1:4]
  3  Koprivnica              0  30  20  4   6  96   26    70   64
  4  Mladost Ždralovi        0  30  17  7   6  82   21    61   58
  5  Croatia Grabrovnica     0  30  17  6   7  81   36    45   57
  6  Podravina Ludbreg       0  30  15  7   8  88   43    45   52
  7  Varaždin               -1  30  15  5  10  66   32    34   49
  8  Podravac Virje          0  30  14  5  11  59   57     2   47 [relegated]
  9  Polet Martin na Muri    0  30  10  7  13  52   50     2   37 [relegated]
 10  Virovitica              0  30  10  6  14  47   51    -4   36 [relegated]
 11  Rudar Mursko Središće   0  30  10  6  14  46   57   -11   36 [relegated]
 12  Nedelišće               0  30  10  3  17  35   67   -32   33 [relegated]
 13  Slatina                 0  30   9  4  17  44   66   -22   31 [relegated]
 14  Mladost Prelog         -1  30   7  3  20  41   83   -42   23 [relegated]
 15  Graničar Kotoriba       0  30   5  5  20  47   87   -40   20 [relegated]
 16  Čakovec                 0  30   0  2  28  15  238  -223    2 [relegated]

Last updated: 1. 6. 2014. (final table)

 1 . round
Podravac Virje - Bjelovar                                     2:3
Polet Martin na Muri - Slatina                                0:0
Koprivnica - Nedelišće                                        6:0
Croatia Grabrovnica - Čakovec                                11:0 (awarded)
Međimurje Čakovec - Varaždin                                  3:1
Graničar Kotoriba - Mladost Prelog                            3:0 (awarded)
Podravina Ludbreg - Rudar Mursko Središće                     6:0
Mladost Ždralovi - Virovitica                                 5:0
 2 . round
Mladost Ždralovi - Podravina Ludbreg                          1:1
Rudar Mursko Središće - Graničar Kotoriba                     4:2
Mladost Prelog - Međimurje Čakovec                            2:4
Varaždin - Croatia Grabrovnica                                1:1
Čakovec - Koprivnica                                          1:8
Nedelišće - Polet Martin na Muri                              0:1
Slatina - Podravac Virje                                      4:0
Virovitica - Bjelovar                                         2:2
 3 . round
Graničar Kotoriba - Mladost Ždralovi                          1:3
Međimurje Čakovec - Rudar Mursko Središće                     4:4
Croatia Grabrovnica - Mladost Prelog                          3:0
Koprivnica - Varaždin                                         2:1
Polet Martin na Muri - Čakovec                                5:0
Podravac Virje - Nedelišće                                    3:1
Bjelovar - Slatina                                            6:0
Podravina Ludbreg - Virovitica                                5:0
 4 . round
Mladost Ždralovi - Međimurje Čakovec                          0:1
Podravina Ludbreg - Graničar Kotoriba                         2:0
Rudar Mursko Središće - Croatia Grabrovnica                   1:2
Mladost Prelog - Koprivnica                                   0:6
Varaždin - Polet Martin na Muri                               3:0
Čakovec - Podravac Virje                                      0:6
Nedelišće - Bjelovar                                          1:4
Virovitica - Slatina                                          3:0
 5 . round
Croatia Grabrovnica - Mladost Ždralovi                        3:2
Međimurje Čakovec - Podravina Ludbreg                         2:0
Koprivnica - Rudar Mursko Središće                            0:0
Polet Martin na Muri - Mladost Prelog                         1:1
Podravac Virje - Varaždin                                     2:1
Bjelovar - Čakovec                                           12:0
Slatina - Nedelišće                                           0:1
Graničar Kotoriba - Virovitica                                1:0
 6 . round
Mladost Ždralovi - Koprivnica                                 1:1
Podravina Ludbreg - Croatia Grabrovnica                       1:2
Graničar Kotoriba - Međimurje Čakovec                         1:1
Rudar Mursko Središće - Polet Martin na Muri                  3:1
Mladost Prelog - Podravac Virje                               2:3
Varaždin - Bjelovar                                           1:3
Čakovec - Slatina                                             0:4
Virovitica - Nedelišće                                        2:1
 7 . round
Polet Martin na Muri - Mladost Ždralovi                       2:1
Koprivnica - Podravina Ludbreg                                2:3
Croatia Grabrovnica - Graničar Kotoriba                       1:0
Podravac Virje - Rudar Mursko Središće                        1:0
Bjelovar - Mladost Prelog                                     1:0
Slatina - Varaždin                                            3:0 (awarded, originally 2:4)
Nedelišće - Čakovec                                           1:1
Međimurje Čakovec - Virovitica                                0:1
 8 . round
Mladost Ždralovi - Podravac Virje                             2:0
Podravina Ludbreg - Polet Martin na Muri                      0:0
Graničar Kotoriba - Koprivnica                                1:3
Međimurje Čakovec - Croatia Grabrovnica                       7:0
Rudar Mursko Središće - Bjelovar                              0:0
Mladost Prelog - Slatina                                      1:2
Nedelišće - Varaždin                                          0:3
Virovitica - Čakovec                                          1:1
 9 . round
Bjelovar - Mladost Ždralovi                                   0:0
Podravac Virje - Podravina Ludbreg                            1:4
Polet Martin na Muri - Graničar Kotoriba                      2:2
Koprivnica - Međimurje Čakovec                                0:1
Slatina - Rudar Mursko Središće                               1:2
Nedelišće - Mladost Prelog                                    4:3
Čakovec - Varaždin                                            1:3
Croatia Grabrovnica - Virovitica                              1:0
 10 . round
Mladost Ždralovi - Slatina                                    1:0
Podravina Ludbreg - Bjelovar                                  2:2
Graničar Kotoriba - Podravac Virje                            1:4
Međimurje Čakovec - Polet Martin na Muri                      5:0
Croatia Grabrovnica - Koprivnica                              1:1
Rudar Mursko Središće - Nedelišće                             0:0
Mladost Prelog - Čakovec                                      2:1
Virovitica - Varaždin                                         0:0
 11 . round
Nedelišće - Mladost Ždralovi                                  0:1
Slatina - Podravina Ludbreg                                   0:6
Bjelovar - Graničar Kotoriba                                  3:0
Podravac Virje - Međimurje Čakovec                            1:1
Polet Martin na Muri - Croatia Grabrovnica                    3:3
Čakovec - Rudar Mursko Središće                               1:2
Varaždin - Mladost Prelog                                     3:0
Koprivnica - Virovitica                                       1:3
 12 . round
Mladost Ždralovi - Čakovec                                   17:0
Podravina Ludbreg - Nedelišće                                 5:1
Graničar Kotoriba - Slatina                                   3:1
Međimurje Čakovec - Bjelovar                                  4:1
Croatia Grabrovnica - Podravac Virje                          4:0
Koprivnica - Polet Martin na Muri                             3:0
Rudar Mursko Središće - Varaždin                              0:0
Virovitica - Mladost Prelog                                   3:1
 13 . round
Varaždin - Mladost Ždralovi                                   0:0
Čakovec - Podravina Ludbreg                                   0:3 (awarded)
Nedelišće - Graničar Kotoriba                                 3:1
Slatina - Međimurje Čakovec                                   1:0
Bjelovar - Croatia Grabrovnica                                1:1
Podravac Virje - Koprivnica                                   1:2
Mladost Prelog - Rudar Mursko Središće                        2:1
Polet Martin na Muri - Virovitica                             1:3
 14 . round
Mladost Ždralovi - Mladost Prelog                             5:0
Podravina Ludbreg - Varaždin                                  2:0
Graničar Kotoriba - Čakovec                                   4:2
Međimurje Čakovec - Nedelišće                                 4:0
Croatia Grabrovnica - Slatina                                 3:1
Koprivnica - Bjelovar                                         2:2
Polet Martin na Muri - Podravac Virje                         4:0
Virovitica - Rudar Mursko Središće                            1:0
 15 . round
Rudar Mursko Središće - Mladost Ždralovi                      1:3
Mladost Prelog - Podravina Ludbreg                            2:1
Varaždin - Graničar Kotoriba                                  4:1
Čakovec - Međimurje Čakovec                                   1:10
Nedelišće - Croatia Grabrovnica                               3:1
Slatina - Koprivnica                                          3:4
Bjelovar - Polet Martin na Muri                               1:1
Podravac Virje - Virovitica                                   3:0
 16 . round
Bjelovar - Podravac Virje                                     2:0
Slatina - Polet Martin na Muri                                1:2
Nedelišće - Koprivnica                                        1:3
Čakovec - Croatia Grabrovnica                                 0:8
Varaždin - Međimurje Čakovec                                  2:0
Mladost Prelog - Graničar Kotoriba                            2:2
Rudar Mursko Središće - Podravina Ludbreg                     2:4
Virovitica - Mladost Ždralovi                                 2:2
 17 . round
Podravina Ludbreg - Mladost Ždralovi                          1:1
Graničar Kotoriba - Rudar Mursko Središće                     0:1
Međimurje Čakovec - Mladost Prelog                            4:0
Croatia Grabrovnica - Varaždin                                1:2
Koprivnica - Čakovec                                         13:0
Polet Martin na Muri - Nedelišće                              0:1
Podravac Virje - Slatina                                      0:0
Bjelovar - Virovitica                                         3:1
 18 . round
Mladost Ždralovi - Graničar Kotoriba                          3:0
Rudar Mursko Središće - Međimurje Čakovec                     0:3
Mladost Prelog - Croatia Grabrovnica                          0:4
Varaždin - Koprivnica                                         0:2
Čakovec - Polet Martin na Muri                                0:14
Nedelišće - Podravac Virje                                    1:2
Slatina - Bjelovar                                            1:1
Virovitica - Podravina Ludbreg                                1:1
 19 . round
Međimurje Čakovec - Mladost Ždralovi                          0:0
Graničar Kotoriba - Podravina Ludbreg                         1:1
Croatia Grabrovnica - Rudar Mursko Središće                   4:0
Koprivnica - Mladost Prelog                                   3:0
Polet Martin na Muri - Varaždin                               0:3
Podravac Virje - Čakovec                                      5:0
Bjelovar - Nedelišće                                          4:1
Slatina - Virovitica                                          2:1
 20 . round
Mladost Ždralovi - Croatia Grabrovnica                        4:0
Podravina Ludbreg - Međimurje Čakovec                         1:2
Rudar Mursko Središće - Koprivnica                            1:3
Mladost Prelog - Polet Martin na Muri                         1:2
Varaždin - Podravac Virje                                     2:2
Čakovec - Bjelovar                                            1:6
Nedelišće - Slatina                                           2:0
Virovitica - Graničar Kotoriba                                2:1
 21 . round
Koprivnica - Mladost Ždralovi                                 1:2
Croatia Grabrovnica - Podravina Ludbreg                       1:2
Međimurje Čakovec - Graničar Kotoriba                         8:1
Polet Martin na Muri - Rudar Mursko Središće                  0:1
Podravac Virje - Mladost Prelog                               6:0
Bjelovar - Varaždin                                           3:1
Slatina - Čakovec                                             4:1
Nedelišće - Virovitica                                        0:0
 22 . round
Mladost Ždralovi - Polet Martin na Muri                       5:2
Podravina Ludbreg - Koprivnica                                1:6
Graničar Kotoriba - Croatia Grabrovnica                       1:1
Rudar Mursko Središće - Podravac Virje                        2:2
Mladost Prelog - Bjelovar                                     2:1
Varaždin - Slatina                                            1:0
Čakovec - Nedelišće                                           0:5
Virovitica - Međimurje Čakovec                                0:1
 23 . round
Podravac Virje - Mladost Ždralovi                             1:0
Polet Martin na Muri - Podravina Ludbreg                      3:0
Koprivnica - Graničar Kotoriba                                5:0
Croatia Grabrovnica - Međimurje Čakovec                       0:0
Bjelovar - Rudar Mursko Središće                              8:1
Slatina - Mladost Prelog                                      1:1
Varaždin - Nedelišće                                          5:0
Čakovec - Virovitica                                          1:13
 24 . round
Mladost Ždralovi - Bjelovar                                   1:2
Podravina Ludbreg - Podravac Virje                            2:2
Graničar Kotoriba - Polet Martin na Muri                      0:3
Međimurje Čakovec - Koprivnica                                1:0
Rudar Mursko Središće - Slatina                               1:2
Mladost Prelog - Nedelišće                                    3:1
Varaždin - Čakovec                                           10:0
Virovitica - Croatia Grabrovnica                              3:2
 25 . round
Slatina - Mladost Ždralovi                                    0:2
Bjelovar - Podravina Ludbreg                                  2:0
Podravac Virje - Graničar Kotoriba                            6:1
Polet Martin na Muri - Međimurje Čakovec                      2:2
Koprivnica - Croatia Grabrovnica                              1:0
Nedelišće - Rudar Mursko Središće                             1:0
Čakovec - Mladost Prelog                                      0:7
Varaždin - Virovitica                                         5:1
 26 . round
Mladost Ždralovi - Nedelišće                                  4:0
Podravina Ludbreg - Slatina                                   3:2
Graničar Kotoriba - Bjelovar                                  1:2
Međimurje Čakovec - Podravac Virje                            3:0
Croatia Grabrovnica - Polet Martin na Muri                    4:0
Rudar Mursko Središće - Čakovec                              10:0
Mladost Prelog - Varaždin                                     0:5
Virovitica - Koprivnica                                       0:1
 27 . round
Čakovec - Mladost Ždralovi                                    0:11
Nedelišće - Podravina Ludbreg                                 4:3
Slatina - Graničar Kotoriba                                   9:3
Bjelovar - Međimurje Čakovec                                  2:1
Podravac Virje - Croatia Grabrovnica                          1:4
Polet Martin na Muri - Koprivnica                             0:3
Varaždin - Rudar Mursko Središće                              1:0
Mladost Prelog - Virovitica                                   3:1
 28 . round
Mladost Ždralovi - Varaždin                                   2:0
Podravina Ludbreg - Čakovec                                  21:0
Graničar Kotoriba - Nedelišće                                 0:2
Međimurje Čakovec - Slatina                                  10:2
Croatia Grabrovnica - Bjelovar                                4:1
Koprivnica - Podravac Virje                                   9:0
Rudar Mursko Središće - Mladost Prelog                        5:3
Virovitica - Polet Martin na Muri                             0:2
 29 . round
Mladost Prelog - Mladost Ždralovi                             1:3
Varaždin - Podravina Ludbreg                                  1:3
Čakovec - Graničar Kotoriba                                   2:15
Nedelišće - Međimurje Čakovec                                 0:1
Slatina - Croatia Grabrovnica                                 0:4
Bjelovar - Koprivnica                                         2:1
Podravac Virje - Polet Martin na Muri                         3:1
Rudar Mursko Središće - Virovitica                            3:2
 30 . round
Mladost Ždralovi - Rudar Mursko Središće                      0:1
Podravina Ludbreg - Mladost Prelog                            4:2
Graničar Kotoriba - Varaždin                                  0:7
Međimurje Čakovec - Čakovec                                   7:1
Croatia Grabrovnica - Nedelišće                               7:0
Koprivnica - Slatina                                          4:0
Polet Martin na Muri - Bjelovar                               0:1
Virovitica - Podravac Virje                                   1:2

Grupa "središte" - Group "Centre"

Pos  Team               DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Maksimir Zagreb     0  30  19   2   9  59  40   19   59
  2  Dugo Selo           0  30  18   4   8  64  30   34   58
  3  Bistra              0  30  17   7   6  49  21   28   58 [promoted?]
  4  Vrbovec             0  30  15   9   6  49  26   23   54
  5  Zagorec Krapina     0  30  16   6   8  54  39   15   54
  6  Stupnik            -1  30  16   6   8  63  38   25   53
  7  Trnje Zagreb        0  30  16   5   9  63  38   25   53
  8  Dubrava Zagreb      0  30  13   9   8  55  34   21   48
  9  HAŠK Zagreb         0  30  12  10   8  47  30   17   46 [relegated]
 10  Vrapče Zagreb       0  30  12   9   9  34  26    8   45 [relegated]
 11  Špansko Zagreb      0  30  10   5  15  41  67  -26   35 [relegated]
 12  Samobor             0  30   8   9  13  40  49   -9   33 [relegated]
 13  Udarnik Kurilovec  -2  30   6  10  14  29  48  -19   26 [relegated]
 14  Libertas Novska     0  30   5   5  20  38  79  -41   20 [relegated]
 15  Klas Mičevec       -1  30   4   6  20  19  59  -40   17 [relegated]
 16  Karlovac 1919       0  30   0   4  26  13  93  -80    4 [relegated]

Last updated: 1. 6. 2014. (final table)

 1 . round
HAŠK Zagreb - Maksimir Zagreb                                 2:2
Stupnik - Udarnik Kurilovec                                   4:0
Bistra - Karlovac 1919                                        1:0
Dugo Selo - Libertas Novska                                   2:0
Dubrava Zagreb - Samobor                                      1:1
Zagorec Krapina - Špansko Zagreb                              1:0
Klas Mičevec - Vrbovec                                        0:1
Trnje Zagreb - Vrapče Zagreb                                  1:1
 2 . round
Trnje Zagreb - Klas Mičevec                                   2:0
Vrbovec - Zagorec Krapina                                     3:0
Špansko Zagreb - Dubrava Zagreb                               3:0
Samobor - Dugo Selo                                           1:1
Libertas Novska - Bistra                                      0:1
Karlovac 1919 - Stupnik                                       0:3
Udarnik Kurilovec - HAŠK Zagreb                               2:2
Vrapče Zagreb - Maksimir Zagreb                               1:2
 3 . round
Zagorec Krapina - Trnje Zagreb                                0:1
Dubrava Zagreb - Vrbovec                                      1:1
Dugo Selo - Špansko Zagreb                                    2:0
Bistra - Samobor                                              3:1
Stupnik - Libertas Novska                                     1:1
HAŠK Zagreb - Karlovac 1919                                   2:0
Maksimir Zagreb - Udarnik Kurilovec                           2:1
Vrapče Zagreb - Klas Mičevec                                  1:1
 4 . round
Trnje Zagreb - Dubrava Zagreb                                 1:2
Zagorec Krapina - Klas Mičevec                                3:1
Vrbovec - Dugo Selo                                           1:0
Špansko Zagreb - Bistra                                       2:2
Samobor - Stupnik                                             1:3
Libertas Novska - HAŠK Zagreb                                 1:0
Karlovac 1919 - Maksimir Zagreb                               1:3
Vrapče Zagreb - Udarnik Kurilovec                             0:0
 5 . round
Dugo Selo - Trnje Zagreb                                      2:1
Dubrava Zagreb - Klas Mičevec                                 2:0
Bistra - Vrbovec                                              0:0
Stupnik - Špansko Zagreb                                      0:1
HAŠK Zagreb - Samobor                                         1:1
Maksimir Zagreb - Libertas Novska                             3:2
Udarnik Kurilovec - Karlovac 1919                             1:1
Zagorec Krapina - Vrapče Zagreb                               0:1
 6 . round
Trnje Zagreb - Bistra                                         0:4
Klas Mičevec - Dugo Selo                                      0:2
Zagorec Krapina - Dubrava Zagreb                              5:0
Vrbovec - Stupnik                                             2:0
Špansko Zagreb - HAŠK Zagreb                                  2:0
Samobor - Maksimir Zagreb                                     1:1
Libertas Novska - Udarnik Kurilovec                           2:1
Vrapče Zagreb - Karlovac 1919                                 1:1
 7 . round
Stupnik - Trnje Zagreb                                        1:3
Bistra - Klas Mičevec                                         5:0
Dugo Selo - Zagorec Krapina                                   4:0
HAŠK Zagreb - Vrbovec                                         1:1
Maksimir Zagreb - Špansko Zagreb                              2:0
Udarnik Kurilovec - Samobor                                   1:0
Karlovac 1919 - Libertas Novska                               1:1
Dubrava Zagreb - Vrapče Zagreb                                1:1
 8 . round
Trnje Zagreb - HAŠK Zagreb                                    3:2
Klas Mičevec - Stupnik                                        0:3 (awarded)
Zagorec Krapina - Bistra                                      2:0
Dubrava Zagreb - Dugo Selo                                    3:1
Vrbovec - Maksimir Zagreb                                     2:3
Špansko Zagreb - Udarnik Kurilovec                            0:0
Samobor - Karlovac 1919                                       2:0
Vrapče Zagreb - Libertas Novska                               1:0
 9 . round
Maksimir Zagreb - Trnje Zagreb                                1:0
HAŠK Zagreb - Klas Mičevec                                    2:0
Stupnik - Zagorec Krapina                                     6:1
Bistra - Dubrava Zagreb                                       1:0
Udarnik Kurilovec - Vrbovec                                   0:3
Karlovac 1919 - Špansko Zagreb                                0:2
Libertas Novska - Samobor                                     3:5
Dugo Selo - Vrapče Zagreb                                     3:0
 10 . round
Trnje Zagreb - Udarnik Kurilovec                              1:0
Klas Mičevec - Maksimir Zagreb                                1:2
Zagorec Krapina - HAŠK Zagreb                                 2:0
Dubrava Zagreb - Stupnik                                      1:2
Dugo Selo - Bistra                                            0:3
Vrbovec - Karlovac 1919                                       0:0
Špansko Zagreb - Libertas Novska                              2:2
Vrapče Zagreb - Samobor                                       1:0
 11 . round
Karlovac 1919 - Trnje Zagreb                                  0:2
Udarnik Kurilovec - Klas Mičevec                              1:0
Maksimir Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                             0:1
HAŠK Zagreb - Dubrava Zagreb                                  2:3
Stupnik - Dugo Selo                                           2:1
Libertas Novska - Vrbovec                                     0:2
Samobor - Špansko Zagreb                                      2:2
Bistra - Vrapče Zagreb                                        1:0
 12 . round
Trnje Zagreb - Libertas Novska                                3:1
Klas Mičevec - Karlovac 1919                                  2:1
Zagorec Krapina - Udarnik Kurilovec                           2:2
Dubrava Zagreb - Maksimir Zagreb                              1:2
Dugo Selo - HAŠK Zagreb                                       1:0
Bistra - Stupnik                                              4:1
Vrbovec - Samobor                                             1:1
Vrapče Zagreb - Špansko Zagreb                                2:1
 13 . round
Samobor - Trnje Zagreb                                        2:1
Libertas Novska - Klas Mičevec                                1:1
Karlovac 1919 - Zagorec Krapina                               1:4
Udarnik Kurilovec - Dubrava Zagreb                            0:3
Maksimir Zagreb - Dugo Selo                                   1:4
HAŠK Zagreb - Bistra                                          2:0
Špansko Zagreb - Vrbovec                                      3:2
Stupnik - Vrapče Zagreb                                       0:0
 14 . round
Trnje Zagreb - Špansko Zagreb                                 5:1
Klas Mičevec - Samobor                                        0:0
Zagorec Krapina - Libertas Novska                             2:0
Dubrava Zagreb - Karlovac 1919                                2:0
Dugo Selo - Udarnik Kurilovec                                 2:0
Bistra - Maksimir Zagreb                                      2:0
Stupnik - HAŠK Zagreb                                         2:1
Vrapče Zagreb - Vrbovec                                       2:0
 15 . round
Vrbovec - Trnje Zagreb                                        0:1
Špansko Zagreb - Klas Mičevec                                 4:0
Samobor - Zagorec Krapina                                     1:2
Libertas Novska - Dubrava Zagreb                              2:2
Karlovac 1919 - Dugo Selo                                     0:3
Udarnik Kurilovec - Bistra                                    0:0
Maksimir Zagreb - Stupnik                                     4:1
HAŠK Zagreb - Vrapče Zagreb                                   1:0
 16 . round
Maksimir Zagreb - HAŠK Zagreb                                 3:1
Udarnik Kurilovec - Stupnik                                   0:3
Karlovac 1919 - Bistra                                        0:2
Libertas Novska - Dugo Selo                                   1:3
Samobor - Dubrava Zagreb                                      1:1
Špansko Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                              2:1
Vrbovec - Klas Mičevec                                        3:0
Vrapče Zagreb - Trnje Zagreb                                  2:0
 17 . round
Klas Mičevec - Trnje Zagreb                                   0:4
Zagorec Krapina - Vrbovec                                     2:1
Dubrava Zagreb - Špansko Zagreb                               3:0
Dugo Selo - Samobor                                           2:0
Bistra - Libertas Novska                                      2:5
Stupnik - Karlovac 1919                                       2:0
HAŠK Zagreb - Udarnik Kurilovec                               5:0
Maksimir Zagreb - Vrapče Zagreb                               2:0
 18 . round
Trnje Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                                4:0
Vrbovec - Dubrava Zagreb                                      2:0
Špansko Zagreb - Dugo Selo                                    1:2
Samobor - Bistra                                              0:1
Libertas Novska - Stupnik                                     0:6
Karlovac 1919 - HAŠK Zagreb                                   0:1
Udarnik Kurilovec - Maksimir Zagreb                           0:2
Klas Mičevec - Vrapče Zagreb                                  2:1
 19 . round
Dubrava Zagreb - Trnje Zagreb                                 2:0
Klas Mičevec - Zagorec Krapina                                0:0
Dugo Selo - Vrbovec                                           2:3
Bistra - Špansko Zagreb                                       3:0
Stupnik - Samobor                                             3:0
HAŠK Zagreb - Libertas Novska                                 5:1
Maksimir Zagreb - Karlovac 1919                               3:1
Udarnik Kurilovec - Vrapče Zagreb                             1:0
 20 . round
Trnje Zagreb - Dugo Selo                                      3:5
Klas Mičevec - Dubrava Zagreb                                 1:1
Vrbovec - Bistra                                              0:0
Špansko Zagreb - Stupnik                                      1:1
Samobor - HAŠK Zagreb                                         0:2
Libertas Novska - Maksimir Zagreb                             1:4
Karlovac 1919 - Udarnik Kurilovec                             1:6
Vrapče Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                               0:0
 21 . round
Bistra - Trnje Zagreb                                         3:0
Dugo Selo - Klas Mičevec                                      3:0
Dubrava Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                              1:1
Stupnik - Vrbovec                                             4:1
HAŠK Zagreb - Špansko Zagreb                                  1:0
Maksimir Zagreb - Samobor                                     4:0
Udarnik Kurilovec - Libertas Novska                           5:1
Karlovac 1919 - Vrapče Zagreb                                 2:3
 22 . round
Trnje Zagreb - Stupnik                                        3:2
Klas Mičevec - Bistra                                         0:1
Zagorec Krapina - Dugo Selo                                   1:1
Vrbovec - HAŠK Zagreb                                         0:0
Špansko Zagreb - Maksimir Zagreb                              1:5
Samobor - Udarnik Kurilovec                                   3:2
Libertas Novska - Karlovac 1919                               2:0
Vrapče Zagreb - Dubrava Zagreb                                1:0
 23 . round
HAŠK Zagreb - Trnje Zagreb                                    1:1
Stupnik - Klas Mičevec                                        4:1
Bistra - Zagorec Krapina                                      0:2
Dugo Selo - Dubrava Zagreb                                    2:3
Maksimir Zagreb - Vrbovec                                     0:1
Udarnik Kurilovec - Špansko Zagreb                            3:2
Karlovac 1919 - Samobor                                       0:4
Libertas Novska - Vrapče Zagreb                               1:4
 24 . round
Trnje Zagreb - Maksimir Zagreb                                2:0
Klas Mičevec - HAŠK Zagreb                                    0:4
Zagorec Krapina - Stupnik                                     4:0
Dubrava Zagreb - Bistra                                       0:0
Vrbovec - Udarnik Kurilovec                                   2:2
Špansko Zagreb - Karlovac 1919                                5:1
Samobor - Libertas Novska                                     3:1
Vrapče Zagreb - Dugo Selo                                     1:0
 25 . round
Udarnik Kurilovec - Trnje Zagreb                              0:0
Maksimir Zagreb - Klas Mičevec                                4:0
HAŠK Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina                                 5:2
Stupnik - Dubrava Zagreb                                      3:2
Bistra - Dugo Selo                                            3:0
Karlovac 1919 - Vrbovec                                       1:2
Libertas Novska - Špansko Zagreb                              4:0
Samobor - Vrapče Zagreb                                       2:1
 26 . round
Trnje Zagreb - Karlovac 1919                                  5:1
Klas Mičevec - Udarnik Kurilovec                              0:0
Zagorec Krapina - Maksimir Zagreb                             4:0
Dubrava Zagreb - HAŠK Zagreb                                  1:1
Dugo Selo - Stupnik                                           1:1
Vrbovec - Libertas Novska                                     3:0
Špansko Zagreb - Samobor                                      4:3
Vrapče Zagreb - Bistra                                        1:1
 27 . round
Libertas Novska - Trnje Zagreb                                1:4
Karlovac 1919 - Klas Mičevec                                  0:5
Udarnik Kurilovec - Zagorec Krapina                           1:1
Maksimir Zagreb - Dubrava Zagreb                              0:4
HAŠK Zagreb - Dugo Selo                                       1:1
Stupnik - Bistra                                              1:1
Samobor - Vrbovec                                             0:2
Špansko Zagreb - Vrapče Zagreb                                0:6
 28 . round
Trnje Zagreb - Samobor                                        2:2
Klas Mičevec - Libertas Novska                                3:1
Zagorec Krapina - Karlovac 1919                               5:0
Dubrava Zagreb - Udarnik Kurilovec                            2:0
Dugo Selo - Maksimir Zagreb                                   1:0
Bistra - HAŠK Zagreb                                          1:2
Vrbovec - Špansko Zagreb                                      6:1
Vrapče Zagreb - Stupnik                                       2:1
 29 . round
Špansko Zagreb - Trnje Zagreb                                 0:8
Samobor - Klas Mičevec                                        2:1
Libertas Novska - Zagorec Krapina                             3:4
Karlovac 1919 - Dubrava Zagreb                                0:7
Udarnik Kurilovec - Dugo Selo                                 0:1
Maksimir Zagreb - Bistra                                      2:1
HAŠK Zagreb - Stupnik                                         0:0
Vrbovec - Vrapče Zagreb                                       2:0
 30 . round
Trnje Zagreb - Vrbovec                                        2:2
Klas Mičevec - Špansko Zagreb                                 0:1
Zagorec Krapina - Samobor                                     2:1
Dubrava Zagreb - Libertas Novska                              6:0
Dugo Selo - Karlovac 1919                                    12:0
Bistra - Udarnik Kurilovec                                    3:0
Stupnik - Maksimir Zagreb                                     3:2
Vrapče Zagreb - HAŠK Zagreb                                   0:0

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

Pos  Team              DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Opatija            0  28  20  4   4  65  30   35   64
  2  Novigrad           0  28  20  3   5  68  24   44   63
  3  Krk                0  28  15  4   9  49  29   20   49
  4  Jadran Poreč       0  28  13  6   9  50  39   11   45
  5  Mladost Fažana     0  28  13  4  11  34  35   -1   43
  6  Orijent Rijeka     0  28  13  4  11  35  43   -8   43
  7  Rovinj             0  28  11  4  13  40  44   -4   37
  8  Grobničan Čavle    0  28  10  7  11  44  50   -6   37
  9  Buje               0  28   9  7  12  31  48  -17   34 [relegated]
 10  Halubjan Viškovo   0  28   9  6  13  32  41   -9   33 [relegated]
 11  Naprijed Hreljin   0  28   8  8  12  29  34   -5   32 [relegated]
 12  Nehaj Senj         0  28   9  4  15  38  42   -4   31 [relegated]
 13  Crikvenica         0  28   9  4  15  29  47  -18   31 [relegated]
 14  Rudar Labin        0  28   7  7  14  31  46  -15   28 [relegated]
 15  Vinodol            0  28   5  6  17  19  42  -23   21 [relegated]

Last updated: 1. 6. 2014. (final table)

 1 . round
Nehaj Senj - Krk                                              1:2
Novigrad - Opatija                                            1:1
Grobničan Čavle - Orijent Rijeka                              1:1
Halubjan Viškovo - Vinodol                                    1:1
Mladost Fažana - Crikvenica                                   3:0
Rovinj - Naprijed Hreljin                                     1:0
Jadran Poreč - Buje                                           3:1
Rudar Labin bye.
 2 . round
Rudar Labin - Jadran Poreč                                    4:1
Buje - Rovinj                                                 1:1
Naprijed Hreljin - Crikvenica                                 2:1
Mladost Fažana - Halubjan Viškovo                             2:1
Vinodol - Grobničan Čavle                                     1:2
Orijent Rijeka - Novigrad                                     2:0
Opatija - Nehaj Senj                                          2:1
Krk bye.
 3 . round
Rovinj - Rudar Labin                                          1:0
Crikvenica - Buje                                             2:1
Halubjan Viškovo - Naprijed Hreljin                           0:2
Grobničan Čavle - Mladost Fažana                              1:2
Novigrad - Vinodol                                            2:0
Nehaj Senj - Orijent Rijeka                                   4:0
Krk - Opatija                                                 4:0
Jadran Poreč bye.
 4 . round
Rudar Labin - Crikvenica                                      0:2
Jadran Poreč - Rovinj                                         2:2
Buje - Halubjan Viškovo                                       0:0
Naprijed Hreljin - Grobničan Čavle                            1:1
Mladost Fažana - Novigrad                                     2:1
Vinodol - Nehaj Senj                                          0:0
Orijent Rijeka - Krk                                          3:1
Opatija bye.
 5 . round
Halubjan Viškovo - Rudar Labin                                1:0
Crikvenica - Jadran Poreč                                     0:0
Grobničan Čavle - Buje                                        1:3
Novigrad - Naprijed Hreljin                                   1:0
Nehaj Senj - Mladost Fažana                                   3:1
Krk - Vinodol                                                 2:1
Opatija - Orijent Rijeka                                      3:0
Rovinj bye.
 6 . round
Rudar Labin - Grobničan Čavle                                 4:3
Jadran Poreč - Halubjan Viškovo                               1:2
Rovinj - Crikvenica                                           1:2
Buje - Novigrad                                               1:0
Naprijed Hreljin - Nehaj Senj                                 2:0
Mladost Fažana - Krk                                          0:3
Vinodol - Opatija                                             1:3
Orijent Rijeka bye.
 7 . round
Novigrad - Rudar Labin                                        4:0
Grobničan Čavle - Jadran Poreč                                3:2
Halubjan Viškovo - Rovinj                                     1:0
Nehaj Senj - Buje                                             1:2
Krk - Naprijed Hreljin                                        5:2
Opatija - Mladost Fažana                                      3:2
Orijent Rijeka - Vinodol                                      2:1
Crikvenica bye.
 8 . round
Rudar Labin - Nehaj Senj                                      1:0
Jadran Poreč - Novigrad                                       1:0
Rovinj - Grobničan Čavle                                      3:2
Crikvenica - Halubjan Viškovo                                 2:1
Buje - Krk                                                    2:2
Naprijed Hreljin - Opatija                                    1:1
Mladost Fažana - Orijent Rijeka                               3:1
Vinodol bye.
 9 . round
Krk - Rudar Labin                                             1:0
Nehaj Senj - Jadran Poreč                                     4:1
Novigrad - Rovinj                                             3:0
Grobničan Čavle - Crikvenica                                  3:0
Opatija - Buje                                                2:0
Orijent Rijeka - Naprijed Hreljin                             1:0
Vinodol - Mladost Fažana                                      1:0
Halubjan Viškovo bye.
 10 . round
Rudar Labin - Opatija                                         1:1
Jadran Poreč - Krk                                            2:1
Rovinj - Nehaj Senj                                           3:1
Crikvenica - Novigrad                                         1:1
Halubjan Viškovo - Grobničan Čavle                            2:2
Buje - Orijent Rijeka                                         4:2
Naprijed Hreljin - Vinodol                                    0:0
Mladost Fažana bye.
 11 . round
Orijent Rijeka - Rudar Labin                                  0:0
Opatija - Jadran Poreč                                        2:0
Krk - Rovinj                                                  2:1
Nehaj Senj - Crikvenica                                       3:1
Novigrad - Halubjan Viškovo                                   4:2
Vinodol - Buje                                                1:0
Mladost Fažana - Naprijed Hreljin                             3:0
Grobničan Čavle bye.
 12 . round
Rudar Labin - Vinodol                                         3:1
Jadran Poreč - Orijent Rijeka                                 3:1
Rovinj - Opatija                                              0:1
Crikvenica - Krk                                              1:0
Halubjan Viškovo - Nehaj Senj                                 2:1
Grobničan Čavle - Novigrad                                    0:5
Buje - Mladost Fažana                                         1:0
Naprijed Hreljin bye.
 13 . round
Mladost Fažana - Rudar Labin                                  2:1
Vinodol - Jadran Poreč                                        1:4
Orijent Rijeka - Rovinj                                       1:0
Opatija - Crikvenica                                          3:2
Krk - Halubjan Viškovo                                        0:1
Nehaj Senj - Grobničan Čavle                                  2:2
Naprijed Hreljin - Buje                                       0:0
Novigrad bye.
 14 . round
Rudar Labin - Naprijed Hreljin                                1:1
Jadran Poreč - Mladost Fažana                                 5:0
Rovinj - Vinodol                                              2:0
Crikvenica - Orijent Rijeka                                   2:0
Halubjan Viškovo - Opatija                                    0:2
Grobničan Čavle - Krk                                         1:0
Novigrad - Nehaj Senj                                         4:0
Buje bye.
 15 . round
Buje - Rudar Labin                                            0:0
Naprijed Hreljin - Jadran Poreč                               1:2
Mladost Fažana - Rovinj                                       2:0
Vinodol - Crikvenica                                          0:0
Orijent Rijeka - Halubjan Viškovo                             2:1
Opatija - Grobničan Čavle                                     1:3
Krk - Novigrad                                                0:3
Nehaj Senj bye.
 16 . round
Krk - Nehaj Senj                                              1:0
Opatija - Novigrad                                            4:2
Orijent Rijeka - Grobničan Čavle                              2:0
Vinodol - Halubjan Viškovo                                    2:0
Naprijed Hreljin - Rovinj                                     1:3
Buje - Jadran Poreč                                           2:2
Crikvenica - Mladost Fažana                                   1:1
Rudar Labin bye.
 17 . round
Jadran Poreč - Rudar Labin                                    4:0
Rovinj - Buje                                                 0:2
Crikvenica - Naprijed Hreljin                                 1:3
Halubjan Viškovo - Mladost Fažana                             0:1
Grobničan Čavle - Vinodol                                     1:0
Novigrad - Orijent Rijeka                                     5:1
Nehaj Senj - Opatija                                          2:1
Krk bye.
 18 . round
Rudar Labin - Rovinj                                          0:1
Buje - Crikvenica                                             1:0
Naprijed Hreljin - Halubjan Viškovo                           1:0
Mladost Fažana - Grobničan Čavle                              0:0
Vinodol - Novigrad                                            0:2
Orijent Rijeka - Nehaj Senj                                   2:0
Opatija - Krk                                                 1:3
Jadran Poreč bye.
 19 . round
Crikvenica - Rudar Labin                                      1:2
Rovinj - Jadran Poreč                                         1:1
Halubjan Viškovo - Buje                                       3:2
Grobničan Čavle - Naprijed Hreljin                            1:1
Novigrad - Mladost Fažana                                     1:1
Nehaj Senj - Vinodol                                          0:1
Krk - Orijent Rijeka                                          0:2
Opatija bye.
 20 . round
Rudar Labin - Halubjan Viškovo                                3:0
Jadran Poreč - Crikvenica                                     1:0
Buje - Grobničan Čavle                                        0:3
Naprijed Hreljin - Novigrad                                   0:1
Mladost Fažana - Nehaj Senj                                   1:0
Vinodol - Krk                                                 0:1
Orijent Rijeka - Opatija                                      1:2
Rovinj bye.
 21 . round
Grobničan Čavle - Rudar Labin                                 4:2
Halubjan Viškovo - Jadran Poreč                               0:0
Crikvenica - Rovinj                                           0:3
Novigrad - Buje                                               1:0
Nehaj Senj - Naprijed Hreljin                                 2:1
Krk - Mladost Fažana                                          3:0
Opatija - Vinodol                                             4:0
Orijent Rijeka bye.
 22 . round
Rudar Labin - Novigrad                                        1:4
Jadran Poreč - Grobničan Čavle                                3:0
Rovinj - Halubjan Viškovo                                     4:1
Buje - Nehaj Senj                                             0:3
Naprijed Hreljin - Krk                                        0:0
Mladost Fažana - Opatija                                      0:0
Vinodol - Orijent Rijeka                                      0:0
Crikvenica bye.
 23 . round
Nehaj Senj - Rudar Labin                                      4:0
Novigrad - Jadran Poreč                                       3:1
Grobničan Čavle - Rovinj                                      3:0
Halubjan Viškovo - Crikvenica                                 2:0
Krk - Buje                                                    4:0
Opatija - Naprijed Hreljin                                    1:0
Orijent Rijeka - Mladost Fažana                               2:1
Vinodol bye.
 24 . round
Rudar Labin - Krk                                             1:2
Jadran Poreč - Nehaj Senj                                     0:0
Rovinj - Novigrad                                             2:3
Crikvenica - Grobničan Čavle                                  5:2
Buje - Opatija                                                1:7
Naprijed Hreljin - Orijent Rijeka                             3:0
Mladost Fažana - Vinodol                                      1:0
Halubjan Viškovo bye.
 25 . round
Opatija - Rudar Labin                                         2:1
Krk - Jadran Poreč                                            2:0
Nehaj Senj - Rovinj                                           3:1
Novigrad - Crikvenica                                         4:1
Grobničan Čavle - Halubjan Viškovo                            1:2
Orijent Rijeka - Buje                                         3:0
Vinodol - Naprijed Hreljin                                    1:3
Mladost Fažana bye.
 26 . round
Rudar Labin - Orijent Rijeka                                  1:2
Jadran Poreč - Opatija                                        1:5
Rovinj - Krk                                                  2:2
Crikvenica - Nehaj Senj                                       1:0
Halubjan Viškovo - Novigrad                                   1:3
Buje - Vinodol                                                2:0
Naprijed Hreljin - Mladost Fažana                             2:0
Grobničan Čavle bye.
 27 . round
Vinodol - Rudar Labin                                         1:1
Orijent Rijeka - Jadran Poreč                                 0:2
Opatija - Rovinj                                              5:1
Krk - Crikvenica                                              6:0
Nehaj Senj - Halubjan Viškovo                                 1:5
Novigrad - Grobničan Čavle                                    4:0
Mladost Fažana - Buje                                         3:1
Naprijed Hreljin bye.
 28 . round
Rudar Labin - Mladost Fažana                                  2:1
Jadran Poreč - Vinodol                                        3:1
Rovinj - Orijent Rijeka                                       5:1
Crikvenica - Opatija                                          0:2
Halubjan Viškovo - Krk                                        0:0
Grobničan Čavle - Nehaj Senj                                  1:1
Buje - Naprijed Hreljin                                       2:1
Novigrad bye.
 29 . round
Naprijed Hreljin - Rudar Labin                                0:0
Mladost Fažana - Jadran Poreč                                 2:0
Vinodol - Rovinj                                              4:0
Orijent Rijeka - Crikvenica                                   2:0
Opatija - Halubjan Viškovo                                    3:2
Krk - Grobničan Čavle                                         1:3
Nehaj Senj - Novigrad                                         1:4
Buje bye.
 30 . round
Rudar Labin - Buje                                            2:2
Jadran Poreč - Naprijed Hreljin                               5:1
Rovinj - Mladost Fažana                                       2:0
Crikvenica - Vinodol                                          3:0
Halubjan Viškovo - Orijent Rijeka                             1:1
Grobničan Čavle - Opatija                                     0:2
Novigrad - Krk                                                2:1
Nehaj Senj bye.

Grupa "jug" - Group "South"

Pos  Team                   DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Imotski                 0  34  23   5   6  66  19   47   74 [promoted]
  2  Šibenik                 0  34  21   8   5  73  27   46   71
  3  Mosor Žrnovnica         0  34  16  10   8  36  28    8   58
  4  Neretvanac Opuzen       0  34  15   6  13  63  42   21   51
  5  Hrvace                  0  34  11  12  11  26  25    1   45
  6  Neretva Metković        0  34  11  12  11  29  29    0   45
  7  Zmaj Makarska           0  34  13   6  15  40  41   -1   45
  8  Zmaj Blato              0  34  13   6  15  35  49  -14   45
  9  Primorac 1929 Stobreč   0  34  12   8  14  38  39   -1   44
 10  Junak Sinj              0  34  11  11  12  34  39   -5   44
 11  Omiš                    0  34  11  10  13  30  41  -11   43
 12  Kamen Ivanbegovina      0  34  11  10  13  39  53  -14   43
 13  Val Kaštel Stari        0  34  11   9  14  47  42    5   42
 14  Croatia Zmijavci        0  34  13   2  19  61  79  -18   41
 15  Zagora Unešić           0  34  11   7  16  34  46  -12   40
 16  GOŠK Dubrovnik          0  34  10   9  15  31  42  -11   39
 17  Konavljanin Čilipi      0  34  10   9  15  29  48  -19   39
 18  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac   0  34   9   8  17  37  59  -22   35 [relegated]

Last updated: 1. 6. 2014. (final table)

 1 . round
Zmaj Blato - Neretvanac Opuzen                                1:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                      4:2
Omiš - Konavljanin Čilipi                                     2:1
Croatia Zmijavci - Junak Sinj                                 5:2
Imotski - Kamen Ivanbegovina                                  3:0
Hrvace - Zagora Unešić                                        0:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Zmaj Makarska                                1:0
Mosor Žrnovnica - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                       3:1
Neretva Metković - Šibenik                                    0:2
 2 . round
Neretva Metković - Mosor Žrnovnica                            1:2
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - GOŠK Dubrovnik                        4:0
Zmaj Makarska - Hrvace                                        2:0
Zagora Unešić - Imotski                                       0:1
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Croatia Zmijavci                         6:3
Junak Sinj - Omiš                                             1:1
Konavljanin Čilipi - Val Kaštel Stari                         0:3
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Zmaj Blato                            0:2
Šibenik - Neretvanac Opuzen                                   2:2
 3 . round
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Neretva Metković                             1:1
Hrvace - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                                3:0
Imotski - Zmaj Makarska                                       0:1
Croatia Zmijavci - Zagora Unešić                              5:0
Omiš - Kamen Ivanbegovina                                     1:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Junak Sinj                                 0:0
Zmaj Blato - Konavljanin Čilipi                               1:3
Neretvanac Opuzen - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                     2:1
Mosor Žrnovnica - Šibenik                                     0:0
 4 . round
Neretva Metković - Hrvace                                     0:1
Mosor Žrnovnica - GOŠK Dubrovnik                              3:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Imotski                               3:1
Zmaj Makarska - Croatia Zmijavci                              3:1
Zagora Unešić - Omiš                                          1:0
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Val Kaštel Stari                         2:1
Junak Sinj - Zmaj Blato                                       2:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Neretvanac Opuzen                        4:3
Šibenik - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                               3:0
 5 . round
Imotski - Neretva Metković                                    0:0
Hrvace - Mosor Žrnovnica                                      0:0
Croatia Zmijavci - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                      2:3
Omiš - Zmaj Makarska                                          2:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Zagora Unešić                              0:2
Zmaj Blato - Kamen Ivanbegovina                               5:4
Neretvanac Opuzen - Junak Sinj                                0:1
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Konavljanin Čilipi                    0:1
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Šibenik                                      1:1
 6 . round
Neretva Metković - Croatia Zmijavci                           3:2
Mosor Žrnovnica - Imotski                                     1:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Hrvace                                       0:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Omiš                                  1:1
Zmaj Makarska - Val Kaštel Stari                              1:0
Zagora Unešić - Zmaj Blato                                    2:3
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Neretvanac Opuzen                        0:0
Junak Sinj - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                            3:1
Šibenik - Konavljanin Čilipi                                  7:1
 7 . round
Omiš - Neretva Metković                                       0:0
Croatia Zmijavci - Mosor Žrnovnica                            4:1
Imotski - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                      2:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                      6:0
Zmaj Blato - Zmaj Makarska                                    0:2
Neretvanac Opuzen - Zagora Unešić                             4:1
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Kamen Ivanbegovina                    0:2
Konavljanin Čilipi - Junak Sinj                               1:0
Hrvace - Šibenik                                              1:0
 8 . round
Neretva Metković - Val Kaštel Stari                           1:0
Mosor Žrnovnica - Omiš                                        1:1
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Croatia Zmijavci                             2:3
Hrvace - Imotski                                              1:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Zmaj Blato                            0:0
Zmaj Makarska - Neretvanac Opuzen                             3:1
Zagora Unešić - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                         2:1
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Konavljanin Čilipi                       1:1
Šibenik - Junak Sinj                                          1:1
 9 . round
Zmaj Blato - Neretva Metković                                 1:1
Val Kaštel Stari - Mosor Žrnovnica                            0:1
Omiš - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                         3:1
Croatia Zmijavci - Hrvace                                     2:2
Neretvanac Opuzen - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                     3:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Zmaj Makarska                         2:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Zagora Unešić                            1:0
Junak Sinj - Kamen Ivanbegovina                               2:0
Imotski - Šibenik                                             1:0
 10 . round
Neretva Metković - Neretvanac Opuzen                          0:4
Mosor Žrnovnica - Zmaj Blato                                  2:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Val Kaštel Stari                             1:2
Hrvace - Omiš                                                 1:0
Imotski - Croatia Zmijavci                                    6:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                 0:2
Zmaj Makarska - Konavljanin Čilipi                            1:1
Zagora Unešić - Junak Sinj                                    2:2
Šibenik - Kamen Ivanbegovina                                  2:2
 11 . round
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Neretva Metković                      1:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - Mosor Žrnovnica                           3:1
Zmaj Blato - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                   2:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Hrvace                                     0:0
Omiš - Imotski                                                1:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                    1:0
Junak Sinj - Zmaj Makarska                                    2:2
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Zagora Unešić                            2:1
Croatia Zmijavci - Šibenik                                    4:2
 12 . round
Neretva Metković - Konavljanin Čilipi                         1:0
Mosor Žrnovnica - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                       1:1
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Neretvanac Opuzen                            1:0
Hrvace - Zmaj Blato                                           1:1
Imotski - Val Kaštel Stari                                    2:2
Croatia Zmijavci - Omiš                                       1:3
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Junak Sinj                            3:1
Zmaj Makarska - Kamen Ivanbegovina                            0:1
Šibenik - Zagora Unešić                                       3:1
 13 . round
Junak Sinj - Neretva Metković                                 0:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Mosor Žrnovnica                          0:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - GOŠK Dubrovnik                        0:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - Hrvace                                    0:2
Zmaj Blato - Imotski                                          0:1
Val Kaštel Stari - Croatia Zmijavci                           1:2
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                    4:1
Zagora Unešić - Zmaj Makarska                                 4:2
Omiš - Šibenik                                                0:2
 14 . round
Neretva Metković - Kamen Ivanbegovina                         0:1
Mosor Žrnovnica - Junak Sinj                                  2:1
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Konavljanin Čilipi                           2:0
Hrvace - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                                0:0
Imotski - Neretvanac Opuzen                                   2:1
Croatia Zmijavci - Zmaj Blato                                 1:0
Omiš - Val Kaštel Stari                                       3:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Zagora Unešić                         2:1
Šibenik - Zmaj Makarska                                       4:1
 15 . round
Zagora Unešić - Neretva Metković                              0:3
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Mosor Žrnovnica                          0:0
Junak Sinj - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                   1:1
Konavljanin Čilipi - Hrvace                                   1:1
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Imotski                               0:1
Neretvanac Opuzen - Croatia Zmijavci                          4:1
Zmaj Blato - Omiš                                             3:0
Zmaj Makarska - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                         4:1
Val Kaštel Stari - Šibenik                                    0:0
 16 . round
Neretva Metković - Zmaj Makarska                              0:0
Mosor Žrnovnica - Zagora Unešić                               2:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Kamen Ivanbegovina                           2:0
Hrvace - Junak Sinj                                           0:0
Imotski - Konavljanin Čilipi                                  2:1
Croatia Zmijavci - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                      2:1
Omiš - Neretvanac Opuzen                                      0:4
Val Kaštel Stari - Zmaj Blato                                 5:1
Šibenik - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                               3:0
 17 . round
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Neretva Metković                      2:4
Zmaj Makarska - Mosor Žrnovnica                               1:0
Zagora Unešić - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                3:0
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Hrvace                                   0:2
Junak Sinj - Imotski                                          1:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Croatia Zmijavci                         0:3
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Omiš                                  1:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - Val Kaštel Stari                          3:0
Zmaj Blato - Šibenik                                          0:3
 18 . round
Neretvanac Opuzen - Zmaj Blato                                0:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Val Kaštel Stari                      1:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Omiš                                     0:2
Junak Sinj - Croatia Zmijavci                                 1:2
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Imotski                                  0:4
Zagora Unešić - Hrvace                                        1:0
Zmaj Makarska - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                4:1
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Mosor Žrnovnica                       2:1
Šibenik - Neretva Metković                                    3:1
 19 . round
Mosor Žrnovnica - Neretva Metković                            2:1
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                        3:0
Hrvace - Zmaj Makarska                                        1:0
Imotski - Zagora Unešić                                       2:1
Croatia Zmijavci - Kamen Ivanbegovina                         1:1
Omiš - Junak Sinj                                             0:1
Val Kaštel Stari - Konavljanin Čilipi                         2:0
Zmaj Blato - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                            1:1
Neretvanac Opuzen - Šibenik                                   4:1
 20 . round
Neretva Metković - GOŠK Dubrovnik                             0:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Hrvace                                2:0
Zmaj Makarska - Imotski                                       0:3
Zagora Unešić - Croatia Zmijavci                              2:0
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Omiš                                     1:0
Junak Sinj - Val Kaštel Stari                                 1:1
Konavljanin Čilipi - Zmaj Blato                               0:2
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Neretvanac Opuzen                     4:2
Šibenik - Mosor Žrnovnica                                     4:0
 21 . round
Hrvace - Neretva Metković                                     0:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Mosor Žrnovnica                              0:1
Imotski - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                               2:0
Croatia Zmijavci - Zmaj Makarska                              2:1
Omiš - Zagora Unešić                                          1:1
Val Kaštel Stari - Kamen Ivanbegovina                         2:2
Zmaj Blato - Junak Sinj                                       1:1
Neretvanac Opuzen - Konavljanin Čilipi                        2:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Šibenik                               1:2
 22 . round
Neretva Metković - Imotski                                    0:0
Mosor Žrnovnica - Hrvace                                      2:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Croatia Zmijavci                      3:0
Zmaj Makarska - Omiš                                          1:1
Zagora Unešić - Val Kaštel Stari                              1:1
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Zmaj Blato                               2:0
Junak Sinj - Neretvanac Opuzen                                1:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                    2:0
Šibenik - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                      2:0
 23 . round
Croatia Zmijavci - Neretva Metković                           0:1
Imotski - Mosor Žrnovnica                                     2:0
Hrvace - GOŠK Dubrovnik                                       2:1
Omiš - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                                  1:1
Val Kaštel Stari - Zmaj Makarska                              1:0
Zmaj Blato - Zagora Unešić                                    1:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - Kamen Ivanbegovina                        4:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Junak Sinj                            1:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Šibenik                                  1:1
 24 . round
Neretva Metković - Omiš                                       0:0
Mosor Žrnovnica - Croatia Zmijavci                            2:1
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Imotski                                      0:2
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Val Kaštel Stari                      0:0
Zmaj Makarska - Zmaj Blato                                    1:0
Zagora Unešić - Neretvanac Opuzen                             2:1
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                    1:1
Junak Sinj - Konavljanin Čilipi                               2:1
Šibenik - Hrvace                                              2:0
 25 . round
Val Kaštel Stari - Neretva Metković                           1:0
Omiš - Mosor Žrnovnica                                        0:0
Croatia Zmijavci - GOŠK Dubrovnik                             3:2
Imotski - Hrvace                                              1:0
Zmaj Blato - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                            1:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - Zmaj Makarska                             2:3
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Zagora Unešić                         4:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - Kamen Ivanbegovina                       0:0
Junak Sinj - Šibenik                                          0:2
 26 . round
Neretva Metković - Zmaj Blato                                 2:0
Mosor Žrnovnica - Val Kaštel Stari                            2:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Omiš                                         2:0
Hrvace - Croatia Zmijavci                                     1:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Neretvanac Opuzen                     1:1
Zmaj Makarska - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                         0:1
Zagora Unešić - Konavljanin Čilipi                            2:1
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Junak Sinj                               2:1
Šibenik - Imotski                                             1:1
 27 . round
Neretvanac Opuzen - Neretva Metković                          2:1
Zmaj Blato - Mosor Žrnovnica                                  2:0
Val Kaštel Stari - GOŠK Dubrovnik                             0:0
Omiš - Hrvace                                                 1:0
Croatia Zmijavci - Imotski                                    2:7
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                 3:1
Konavljanin Čilipi - Zmaj Makarska                            2:1
Junak Sinj - Zagora Unešić                                    1:0
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Šibenik                                  1:2
 28 . round
Neretva Metković - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                      1:1
Mosor Žrnovnica - Neretvanac Opuzen                           1:1
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Zmaj Blato                                   3:0
Hrvace - Val Kaštel Stari                                     1:0
Imotski - Omiš                                                3:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Konavljanin Čilipi                    1:1
Zmaj Makarska - Junak Sinj                                    3:1
Zagora Unešić - Kamen Ivanbegovina                            3:0
Šibenik - Croatia Zmijavci                                    4:1
 29 . round
Konavljanin Čilipi - Neretva Metković                         1:1
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Mosor Žrnovnica                       1:1
Neretvanac Opuzen - GOŠK Dubrovnik                            1:1
Zmaj Blato - Hrvace                                           1:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Imotski                                    0:2
Omiš - Croatia Zmijavci                                       2:0
Junak Sinj - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                            1:0
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Zmaj Makarska                            1:1
Zagora Unešić - Šibenik                                       0:1
 30 . round
Neretva Metković - Junak Sinj                                 1:0
Mosor Žrnovnica - Konavljanin Čilipi                          2:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                        1:0
Hrvace - Neretvanac Opuzen                                    0:3
Imotski - Zmaj Blato                                          6:0
Croatia Zmijavci - Val Kaštel Stari                           3:5
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Kamen Ivanbegovina                    1:1
Zmaj Makarska - Zagora Unešić                                 0:0
Šibenik - Omiš                                                4:0
 31 . round
Kamen Ivanbegovina - Neretva Metković                         1:0
Junak Sinj - Mosor Žrnovnica                                  0:0
Konavljanin Čilipi - GOŠK Dubrovnik                           1:0
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Hrvace                                2:0
Neretvanac Opuzen - Imotski                                   1:0
Zmaj Blato - Croatia Zmijavci                                 3:0
Val Kaštel Stari - Omiš                                       3:1
Zagora Unešić - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                         0:0
Zmaj Makarska - Šibenik                                       0:2
 32 . round
Neretva Metković - Zagora Unešić                              2:0
Mosor Žrnovnica - Kamen Ivanbegovina                          1:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Junak Sinj                                   1:0
Hrvace - Konavljanin Čilipi                                   0:0
Imotski - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                               2:0
Croatia Zmijavci - Neretvanac Opuzen                          2:0
Omiš - Zmaj Blato                                             1:0
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Zmaj Makarska                         1:2
Šibenik - Val Kaštel Stari                                    3:0
 33 . round
Zmaj Makarska - Neretva Metković                              0:1
Zagora Unešić - Mosor Žrnovnica                               1:0
Kamen Ivanbegovina - GOŠK Dubrovnik                           1:3
Junak Sinj - Hrvace                                           2:1
Konavljanin Čilipi - Imotski                                  0:2
Primorac 1929 Stobreč - Croatia Zmijavci                      3:1
Neretvanac Opuzen - Omiš                                      4:1
Zmaj Blato - Val Kaštel Stari                                 3:2
Jadran Kaštel Sućurac - Šibenik                               2:1
 34 . round
Neretva Metković - Jadran Kaštel Sućurac                      2:1
Mosor Žrnovnica - Zmaj Makarska                               1:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Zagora Unešić                                0:0
Hrvace - Kamen Ivanbegovina                                   5:0
Imotski - Junak Sinj                                          4:1
Croatia Zmijavci - Konavljanin Čilipi                         1:2
Omiš - Primorac 1929 Stobreč                                  1:1
Val Kaštel Stari - Neretvanac Opuzen                          4:1
Šibenik - Zmaj Blato                                          3:0


Fourth Level (1st county leagues)

NB: 1st county leagues will be demoted to 5th level (consequently, all lower
    levels will be demoted one level) as the new 4th league will be introduced
    at the end of the season.

City of Zagreb

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Dinamo Odranski Obrež      0  30  23   3   4  90  19   71   72
  2  Kustošija Zagreb           0  30  22   5   3  78  21   57   71
  3  Ponikve Zagreb             0  30  20   9   1  70  22   48   69
  4  Sesvetski Kraljevec        0  30  13   5  12  48  42    6   44
  5  Trešnjevka Zagreb          0  30  12   7  11  46  38    8   43
  6  Prečko Zagreb              0  30  11   9  10  45  47   -2   42
  7  Šparta-Elektra Zagreb     -2  30  12   6  12  37  37    0   40
  8  Botinec                    0  30  10   7  13  45  48   -3   37
  9  Ivanja Reka                0  30  11   4  15  32  43  -11   37
 10  Concordia Zagreb           0  30  10   5  15  42  51   -9   35
 11  Odra                       0  30   8  10  12  37  44   -7   34
 12  Jarun Zagreb               0  30   9   7  14  49  63  -14   34
 13  Croatia Prigorje Sesvete   0  30   9   5  16  45  69  -24   32
 14  Nur Zagreb                 0  30   8   8  14  36  61  -25   32
 15  Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb   0  30   8   5  17  28  59  -31   29
 16  Sava Zagreb               -2  30   5   3  22  26  90  -64   16 [relegated]

Last updated: 8. 6. 2014. (final table)

Promoted from the 2nd league: ZET Zagreb.

 1 . round
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                     1:5
Jarun Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                       0:1
Botinec - Concordia Zagreb                                    1:0
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Prečko Zagreb                           1:0
Croatia Prigorje Sesvete - Ivanja Reka                        1:2
Odra - Nur Zagreb                                             0:1
Ponikve Zagreb - Sava Zagreb                                  2:0
Šparta-Elektra Zagreb - Kustošija Zagreb                      0:1
 2 . round
Šparta-Elektra Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                        2:2
Sava Zagreb - Odra                                            1:2
Nur Zagreb - Croatia Prigorje Sesvete                         1:1
Ivanja Reka - Sesvetski Kraljevec                             1:0
Prečko Zagreb - Botinec                                       2:1
Concordia Zagreb - Jarun Zagreb                               3:1
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                  1:0
Kustošija Zagreb - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                      1:0
 3 . round
Odra - Šparta-Elektra Zagreb                                  1:0
Croatia Prigorje Sesvete - Sava Zagreb                        5:0
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Nur Zagreb                              0:0
Botinec - Ivanja Reka                                         0:0
Jarun Zagreb - Prečko Zagreb                                  2:1
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Concordia Zagreb                          0:3 (awarded)
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb              5:0
Ponikve Zagreb - Kustošija Zagreb                             3:2
 4 . round
Šparta-Elektra Zagreb - Croatia Prigorje Sesvete              3:1
Ponikve Zagreb - Odra                                         3:0
Sava Zagreb - Sesvetski Kraljevec                             1:4
Nur Zagreb - Botinec                                          2:1
Ivanja Reka - Jarun Zagreb                                    2:1
Prečko Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                             2:2
Concordia Zagreb - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                      0:1
Kustošija Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                   7:0
 5 . round
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Šparta-Elektra Zagreb                   0:2
Croatia Prigorje Sesvete - Ponikve Zagreb                     1:1
Botinec - Sava Zagreb                                         3:0
Jarun Zagreb - Nur Zagreb                                     1:1
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Ivanja Reka                               2:2
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Prečko Zagreb                         4:0
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Concordia Zagreb                   2:0
Odra - Kustošija Zagreb                                       0:2
 6 . round
Šparta-Elektra Zagreb - Botinec                               1:2
Ponikve Zagreb - Sesvetski Kraljevec                          3:0
Odra - Croatia Prigorje Sesvete                               2:4
Sava Zagreb - Jarun Zagreb                                    1:4
Nur Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                                2:0
Ivanja Reka - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                           2:1
Prečko Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                      4:2
Kustošija Zagreb - Concordia Zagreb                           3:0
 7 . round
Jarun Zagreb - Šparta-Elektra Zagreb                          1:0
Botinec - Ponikve Zagreb                                      0:2
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Odra                                    0:1
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Sava Zagreb                               0:1
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Nur Zagreb                            1:0
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Ivanja Reka                        1:1
Concordia Zagreb - Prečko Zagreb                              2:3
Croatia Prigorje Sesvete - Kustošija Zagreb                   1:0
 8 . round
Šparta-Elektra Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                     0:1
Ponikve Zagreb - Jarun Zagreb                                 3:0
Odra - Botinec                                                2:2
Croatia Prigorje Sesvete - Sesvetski Kraljevec                0:1
Sava Zagreb - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                           1:1
Nur Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                         5:1
Ivanja Reka - Concordia Zagreb                                2:0
Kustošija Zagreb - Prečko Zagreb                              2:2
 9 . round
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Šparta-Elektra Zagreb                 6:2
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                            1:1
Jarun Zagreb - Odra                                           1:1
Botinec - Croatia Prigorje Sesvete                            4:1
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Sava Zagreb                        0:1
Concordia Zagreb - Nur Zagreb                                 1:1
Prečko Zagreb - Ivanja Reka                                   1:2
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Kustošija Zagreb                        3:3
 10 . round
Šparta-Elektra Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb              1:0
Ponikve Zagreb - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                        2:1
Odra - Trešnjevka Zagreb                                      1:1
Croatia Prigorje Sesvete - Jarun Zagreb                       1:3
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Botinec                                 2:0
Sava Zagreb - Concordia Zagreb                                2:3
Nur Zagreb - Prečko Zagreb                                    1:1
Kustošija Zagreb - Ivanja Reka                                1:0
 11 . round
Concordia Zagreb - Šparta-Elektra Zagreb                      1:2
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                     0:2
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Odra                                  3:1
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Croatia Prigorje Sesvete                  2:4
Jarun Zagreb - Sesvetski Kraljevec                            1:2
Prečko Zagreb - Sava Zagreb                                   3:2
Ivanja Reka - Nur Zagreb                                      1:0
Botinec - Kustošija Zagreb                                    0:2
 12 . round
Šparta-Elektra Zagreb - Prečko Zagreb                         1:1
Ponikve Zagreb - Concordia Zagreb                             4:0
Odra - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                               3:0
Croatia Prigorje Sesvete - Dinamo Odranski Obrež              3:2
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Trešnjevka Zagreb                       3:0
Botinec - Jarun Zagreb                                        3:1
Sava Zagreb - Ivanja Reka                                     1:0
Kustošija Zagreb - Nur Zagreb                                 4:1
 13 . round
Ivanja Reka - Šparta-Elektra Zagreb                           1:2
Prečko Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                                0:2
Concordia Zagreb - Odra                                       1:1
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Croatia Prigorje Sesvete           1:2
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Sesvetski Kraljevec                   4:2
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Botinec                                   0:0
Nur Zagreb - Sava Zagreb                                      3:1
Jarun Zagreb - Kustošija Zagreb                               2:4
 14 . round
Šparta-Elektra Zagreb - Nur Zagreb                            1:1
Ponikve Zagreb - Ivanja Reka                                  5:0
Odra - Prečko Zagreb                                          1:1
Croatia Prigorje Sesvete - Concordia Zagreb                   3:2
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                0:0
Botinec - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                               1:1
Jarun Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                              0:0
Kustošija Zagreb - Sava Zagreb                                1:1
 15 . round
Sava Zagreb - Šparta-Elektra Zagreb                           2:1
Nur Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                                   1:2
Ivanja Reka - Odra                                            1:2
Prečko Zagreb - Croatia Prigorje Sesvete                      7:1
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Botinec                            3:1
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Jarun Zagreb                          8:1
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Concordia Zagreb                        4:0
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Kustošija Zagreb                          0:5
 16 . round
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Trešnjevka Zagreb                     3:1
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Jarun Zagreb                       0:0
Concordia Zagreb - Botinec                                    3:1
Prečko Zagreb - Sesvetski Kraljevec                           1:0
Ivanja Reka - Croatia Prigorje Sesvete                        2:0
Nur Zagreb - Odra                                             0:2
Sava Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                                  0:1
Kustošija Zagreb - Šparta-Elektra Zagreb                      0:0
 17 . round
Ponikve Zagreb - Šparta-Elektra Zagreb                        2:2
Odra - Sava Zagreb                                            5:0
Croatia Prigorje Sesvete - Nur Zagreb                         0:2
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Ivanja Reka                             1:0
Botinec - Prečko Zagreb                                       1:1
Jarun Zagreb - Concordia Zagreb                               2:3
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                  2:0
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Kustošija Zagreb                      4:0
 18 . round
Šparta-Elektra Zagreb - Odra                                  3:0
Sava Zagreb - Croatia Prigorje Sesvete                        2:3
Nur Zagreb - Sesvetski Kraljevec                              0:2
Ivanja Reka - Botinec                                         3:1
Prečko Zagreb - Jarun Zagreb                                  1:1
Concordia Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                          1:2
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Dinamo Odranski Obrež              0:3
Kustošija Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                             1:0
 19 . round
Croatia Prigorje Sesvete - Šparta-Elektra Zagreb              1:2
Odra - Ponikve Zagreb                                         2:2
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Sava Zagreb                             7:1
Botinec - Nur Zagreb                                          0:0
Jarun Zagreb - Ivanja Reka                                    2:1
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Prečko Zagreb                             4:0
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Concordia Zagreb                      3:0
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Kustošija Zagreb                   1:4
 20 . round
Šparta-Elektra Zagreb - Sesvetski Kraljevec                   3:3
Ponikve Zagreb - Croatia Prigorje Sesvete                     0:0
Sava Zagreb - Botinec                                         2:0
Nur Zagreb - Jarun Zagreb                                     0:3
Ivanja Reka - Trešnjevka Zagreb                               0:3
Prečko Zagreb - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                         0:3
Concordia Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                   2:0
Kustošija Zagreb - Odra                                       2:1
 21 . round
Botinec - Šparta-Elektra Zagreb                               2:1
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Ponikve Zagreb                          1:3
Croatia Prigorje Sesvete - Odra                               2:2
Jarun Zagreb - Sava Zagreb                                    6:5
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Nur Zagreb                                6:0
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Ivanja Reka                           5:0
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Prečko Zagreb                      1:1
Concordia Zagreb - Kustošija Zagreb                           0:4
 22 . round
Šparta-Elektra Zagreb - Jarun Zagreb                          0:3 (awarded)
Ponikve Zagreb - Botinec                                      3:2
Odra - Sesvetski Kraljevec                                    0:2
Sava Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                               0:4
Nur Zagreb - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                            0:5
Ivanja Reka - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                        1:2
Prečko Zagreb - Concordia Zagreb                              3:2
Kustošija Zagreb - Croatia Prigorje Sesvete                   2:0
 23 . round
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Šparta-Elektra Zagreb                     1:0
Jarun Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                                 3:3
Botinec - Odra                                                2:0
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Croatia Prigorje Sesvete                2:2
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Sava Zagreb                           6:0
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Nur Zagreb                         2:3
Concordia Zagreb - Ivanja Reka                                3:1
Prečko Zagreb - Kustošija Zagreb                              0:0
 24 . round
Šparta-Elektra Zagreb - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                 0:1
Ponikve Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                            1:0
Odra - Jarun Zagreb                                           2:2
Croatia Prigorje Sesvete - Botinec                            2:4
Sava Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                        1:1
Nur Zagreb - Concordia Zagreb                                 1:1
Ivanja Reka - Prečko Zagreb                                   1:2
Kustošija Zagreb - Sesvetski Kraljevec                        4:1
 25 . round
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Šparta-Elektra Zagreb              2:0
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Ponikve Zagreb                        0:0 (8. 5.)
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Odra                                      1:0
Jarun Zagreb - Croatia Prigorje Sesvete                       5:1
Botinec - Sesvetski Kraljevec                                 1:4
Concordia Zagreb - Sava Zagreb                                3:0 (awarded)
Prečko Zagreb - Nur Zagreb                                    1:0
Ivanja Reka - Kustošija Zagreb                                0:1
 26 . round
Šparta-Elektra Zagreb - Concordia Zagreb                      1:0
Ponikve Zagreb - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                     3:0
Odra - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                                  1:2
Croatia Prigorje Sesvete - Trešnjevka Zagreb                  0:3
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Jarun Zagreb                            2:1
Sava Zagreb - Prečko Zagreb                                   0:4
Nur Zagreb - Ivanja Reka                                      2:3
Kustošija Zagreb - Botinec                                    2:1
 27 . round
Prečko Zagreb - Šparta-Elektra Zagreb                         0:1
Concordia Zagreb - Ponikve Zagreb                             0:0
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Odra                               1:2
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Croatia Prigorje Sesvete              5:0
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Sesvetski Kraljevec                       3:0
Jarun Zagreb - Botinec                                        2:5
Ivanja Reka - Sava Zagreb                                     2:0
Nur Zagreb - Kustošija Zagreb                                 0:8
 28 . round
Šparta-Elektra Zagreb - Ivanja Reka                           1:0
Ponikve Zagreb - Prečko Zagreb                                3:0
Odra - Concordia Zagreb                                       1:1
Croatia Prigorje Sesvete - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb           0:3
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                   0:2
Botinec - Trešnjevka Zagreb                                   2:2
Sava Zagreb - Nur Zagreb                                      0:5
Kustošija Zagreb - Jarun Zagreb                               3:0
 29 . round
Nur Zagreb - Šparta-Elektra Zagreb                            1:2
Ivanja Reka - Ponikve Zagreb                                  1:2
Prečko Zagreb - Odra                                          3:1
Concordia Zagreb - Croatia Prigorje Sesvete                   4:2
Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb - Sesvetski Kraljevec                2:1
Dinamo Odranski Obrež - Botinec                               3:0
Trešnjevka Zagreb - Jarun Zagreb                              4:0
Sava Zagreb - Kustošija Zagreb                                0:8
 30 . round
Šparta-Elektra Zagreb - Sava Zagreb                           3:0
Ponikve Zagreb - Nur Zagreb                                  10:2
Odra - Ivanja Reka                                            0:0
Croatia Prigorje Sesvete - Prečko Zagreb                      3:0
Concordia Zagreb - Sesvetski Kraljevec                        3:0
Botinec - Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb                            4:1
Jarun Zagreb - Dinamo Odranski Obrež                          0:2
Kustošija Zagreb - Trešnjevka Zagreb                          1:0

Karlovačka county

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D  L   F    A   GD   Pts
  1  Ogulin                      0  24  19  2   3  102  24   78   59
  2  Slunj                       0  24  16  3   5   65  23   42   51
  3  Ilovac Karlovac             0  24  16  3   5   65  31   34   51
  4  Zrinski Ozalj               0  24  15  6   3   58  28   30   51
  5  Duga Resa                   0  24  13  4   7   51  38   13   43
  6  Draganić                    0  24  11  3  10   29  41  -12   36
  7  Dobra Petar                 0  24   9  5  10   34  37   -3   32
  8  Croatia '78 Žakanje         0  24  10  2  12   47  51   -4   32
  9  Korana Karlovac             0  24   9  3  12   38  51  -13   30
 10  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje   0  24   7  2  15   31  53  -22   23
 11  Vojnić '95                  0  24   5  2  17   28  69  -41   17
 12  Mostanje ALL                0  24   3  4  17   21  72  -51   13
 13  Vrlovka Kamanje             0  24   2  3  19   24  75  -51    9 [relegated]

Last updated: 8. 6. 2014. (final table)

Promoted from the 2nd league: Dobra Novigrad.

 1 . round
Duga Resa - Dobra Petar                                           2:2
Ilovac Karlovac - Vrlovka Kamanje                                 5:0
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Korana Karlovac                       5:0
Slunj - Draganić                                                  0:1
Mostanje ALL - Vojnić '95                                         1:0
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Zrinski Ozalj                               2:4
Ogulin bye.
2. round
Ogulin - Croatia '78 Žakanje                                      4:0
Zrinski Ozalj - Mostanje ALL                                      1:2
Vojnić '95 - Slunj                                                2:4
Draganić - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                              1:2
Korana Karlovac - Ilovac Karlovac                                 3:1
Vrlovka Kamanje - Duga Resa                                       1:3
Dobra Petar bye.
3. round
Mostanje ALL - Ogulin                                             0:2
Slunj - Zrinski Ozalj                                             2:2
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Vojnić '95                            5:0
Ilovac Karlovac - Draganić                                        2:1
Duga Resa - Korana Karlovac                                       1:1
Dobra Petar - Vrlovka Kamanje                                     5:1
Croatia '78 Žakanje bye.
4. round
Ogulin - Slunj                                                    4:0
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Mostanje ALL                                3:0
Zrinski Ozalj - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                         1:0
Vojnić '95 - Ilovac Karlovac                                      0:4
Draganić - Duga Resa                                              1:3
Korana Karlovac - Dobra Petar                                     3:2
Vrlovka Kamanje bye.
5. round
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Ogulin                                1:5
Slunj - Croatia '78 Žakanje                                       3:0
Ilovac Karlovac - Zrinski Ozalj                                   1:1
Duga Resa - Vojnić '95                                            3:2
Dobra Petar - Draganić                                            0:0
Vrlovka Kamanje - Korana Karlovac                                 1:2
Mostanje ALL bye.
6. round
Ogulin - Ilovac Karlovac                                          4:1
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                   2:1
Mostanje ALL - Slunj                                              0:1
Zrinski Ozalj - Duga Resa                                         0:0
Vojnić '95 - Dobra Petar                                          1:0
Draganić - Vrlovka Kamanje                                        2:1
Korana Karlovac bye.
7. round
Duga Resa - Ogulin                                                4:1
Ilovac Karlovac - Croatia '78 Žakanje                             5:0
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Mostanje ALL                          3:2
Dobra Petar - Zrinski Ozalj                                       1:5
Vrlovka Kamanje - Vojnić '95                                      3:3
Korana Karlovac - Draganić                                        0:0
Slunj bye.
8. round
Ogulin - Dobra Petar                                              1:3
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Duga Resa                                   0:2
Ilovac Karlovac - Mostanje ALL                                    3:2
Slunj - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                                 2:0
Zrinski Ozalj - Vrlovka Kamanje                                   3:0
Vojnić '95 - Korana Karlovac                                      1:0
Draganić bye.
9. round
Vrlovka Kamanje - Ogulin                                          1:3
Dobra Petar - Croatia '78 Žakanje                                 3:1
Duga Resa - Mostanje ALL                                          1:0
Ilovac Karlovac - Slunj                                           2:0
Korana Karlovac - Zrinski Ozalj                                   0:2
Draganić - Vojnić '95                                             2:1
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje bye.
10. round
Ogulin - Korana Karlovac                                          4:1
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Vrlovka Kamanje                             2:5
Mostanje ALL - Dobra Petar                                        1:1
Slunj - Duga Resa                                                 4:1
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Ilovac Karlovac                       0:5
Zrinski Ozalj - Draganić                                          0:1
Vojnić '95 bye.
11. round
Draganić - Ogulin                                                 0:5
Korana Karlovac - Croatia '78 Žakanje                             3:1
Vrlovka Kamanje - Mostanje ALL                                    2:3
Dobra Petar - Slunj                                               1:0
Duga Resa - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                             2:0
Vojnić '95 - Zrinski Ozalj                                        2:2
Ilovac Karlovac bye.
12. round
Ogulin - Vojnić '95                                               7:1
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Draganić                                    4:2
Mostanje ALL - Korana Karlovac                                    1:4
Slunj - Vrlovka Kamanje                                           5:0
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Dobra Petar                           0:2
Ilovac Karlovac - Duga Resa                                       3:2
Zrinski Ozalj bye.
13. round
Zrinski Ozalj - Ogulin                                            2:2
Vojnić '95 - Croatia '78 Žakanje                                  2:7
Draganić - Mostanje ALL                                           1:1
Korana Karlovac - Slunj                                           2:2
Vrlovka Kamanje - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                       3:2
Dobra Petar - Ilovac Karlovac                                     1:3
Duga Resa bye.
14. round
Dobra Petar - Duga Resa                                           1:0
Vrlovka Kamanje - Ilovac Karlovac                                 1:2
Korana Karlovac - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                       2:0
Draganić - Slunj                                                  0:2
Vojnić '95 - Mostanje ALL                                         3:1
Zrinski Ozalj - Croatia '78 Žakanje                               3:1
Ogulin bye.
15. round
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Ogulin                                      3:2
Mostanje ALL - Zrinski Ozalj                                      0:2
Slunj - Vojnić '95                                                5:1
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Draganić                              1:3
Ilovac Karlovac - Korana Karlovac                                 3:2
Duga Resa - Vrlovka Kamanje                                       4:0
Dobra Petar bye.
16. round
Ogulin - Mostanje ALL                                             8:0
Zrinski Ozalj - Slunj                                             3:2
Vojnić '95 - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                            2:0
Draganić - Ilovac Karlovac                                        0:4
Korana Karlovac - Duga Resa                                       2:3
Vrlovka Kamanje - Dobra Petar                                     1:1
Croatia '78 Žakanje bye.
17. round
Slunj - Ogulin                                                    0:0
Mostanje ALL - Croatia '78 Žakanje                                0:5
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Zrinski Ozalj                         0:4
Ilovac Karlovac - Vojnić '95                                      2:0
Duga Resa - Draganić                                              1:0
Dobra Petar - Korana Karlovac                                     1:0
Vrlovka Kamanje bye.
18. round
Ogulin - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                                4:0
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Slunj                                       1:2
Zrinski Ozalj - Ilovac Karlovac                                   3:3
Vojnić '95 - Duga Resa                                            1:4
Draganić - Dobra Petar                                            1:0
Korana Karlovac - Vrlovka Kamanje                                 2:1
Mostanje ALL bye.
19. round
Ilovac Karlovac - Ogulin                                          2:4
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Croatia '78 Žakanje                   2:1
Slunj - Mostanje ALL                                              7:0
Duga Resa - Zrinski Ozalj                                         1:3
Dobra Petar - Vojnić '95                                          3:1
Vrlovka Kamanje - Draganić                                        0:2
Korana Karlovac bye.
20. round
Ogulin - Duga Resa                                                7:1
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Ilovac Karlovac                             3:0
Mostanje ALL - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                          2:2
Zrinski Ozalj - Dobra Petar                                       3:2
Vojnić '95 - Vrlovka Kamanje                                      2:0
Draganić - Korana Karlovac                                        3:2
Slunj bye.
21. round
Dobra Petar - Ogulin                                              0:3
Duga Resa - Croatia '78 Žakanje                                   1:1
Mostanje ALL - Ilovac Karlovac                                    1:6
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Slunj                                 0:6
Vrlovka Kamanje - Zrinski Ozalj                                   0:3
Korana Karlovac - Vojnić '95                                      1:0
Draganić bye.
22. round
Ogulin - Vrlovka Kamanje                                         10:0
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Dobra Petar                                 0:0
Mostanje ALL - Duga Resa                                          1:7
Slunj - Ilovac Karlovac                                           2:0
Zrinski Ozalj - Korana Karlovac                                   2:1
Vojnić '95 - Draganić                                             0:2
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje bye.
23. round
Korana Karlovac - Ogulin                                          2:5
Vrlovka Kamanje - Croatia '78 Žakanje                             1:2
Dobra Petar - Mostanje ALL                                        3:0
Duga Resa - Slunj                                                 2:3
Ilovac Karlovac - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                       0:0
Draganić - Zrinski Ozalj                                          0:3
Vojnić '95 bye.
24. round
Ogulin - Draganić                                                 9:0
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Korana Karlovac                             4:1
Mostanje ALL - Vrlovka Kamanje                                    1:1
Slunj - Dobra Petar                                               2:0
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Duga Resa                             2:3
Zrinski Ozalj - Vojnić '95                                        5:1
Ilovac Karlovac bye.
25. round
Vojnić '95 - Ogulin                                               1:4
Draganić - Croatia '78 Žakanje                                    4:0
Korana Karlovac - Mostanje ALL                                    4:2
Vrlovka Kamanje - Slunj                                           1:5
Dobra Petar - Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje                           1:2
Duga Resa - Ilovac Karlovac                                       0:2
Zrinski Ozalj bye.
26. round
Ogulin - Zrinski Ozalj                                            4:1
Croatia '78 Žakanje - Vojnić '95                                  4:1
Mostanje ALL - Draganić                                           0:2
Slunj - Korana Karlovac                                           6:0
Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje - Vrlovka Kamanje                       3:0 (awarded)
Ilovac Karlovac - Dobra Petar                                     6:1
Duga Resa bye.

Krapinsko-zagorska county

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Zabok              0  26  19   2   5  66  13   53   59
  2  Gaj Mače                   0  26  17   3   6  42  15   27   54
  3  Klanjec                    0  26  14   6   6  41  32    9   48
  4  Schiedel Novi Golubovec    0  26  12   6   8  51  40   11   42
  5  Radoboj                    0  26  11   9   6  42  38    4   42
  6  Straža Hum na Sutli        0  26  11   6   9  32  23    9   39
  7  Rudar Mihovljan            0  26  11   5  10  37  35    2   38
  8  Tondach Bedekovčina        0  26  10   4  12  39  37    2   34
  9  Mladost Marija Bistrica    0  26   9   4  13  32  51  -19   31
 10  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće   0  26   9   3  14  33  46  -13   30
 11  Rudar Zabočka Dubrava      0  26   9   3  14  31  45  -14   30
 12  Jedinstvo Začretje         0  26   6  11   9  42  51   -9   29
 13  Donja Stubica              0  26   5   7  14  31  53  -22   22
 14  Inkop Poznanovec           0  26   2   5  19  18  58  -40   11 [relegated]

Last updated: 8. 6. 2014. (final table)

Promoted from the 2nd league: Pregrada.

 1 . round
Mladost Zabok - Straža Hum na Sutli                           0:0
Inkop Poznanovec - Radoboj                                    0:1
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće            2:1
Mladost Marija Bistrica - Klanjec                             1:2
Donja Stubica - Rudar Mihovljan                               1:1
Jedinstvo Začretje - Tondach Bedekovčina                      2:2
Gaj Mače - Rudar Zabočka Dubrava                              0:1
 2 . round
Gaj Mače - Jedinstvo Začretje                                 2:1
Tondach Bedekovčina - Donja Stubica                           2:2
Rudar Mihovljan - Mladost Marija Bistrica                     1:2
Klanjec - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                             3:1
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Inkop Poznanovec                   3:0
Radoboj - Mladost Zabok                                       2:0
Rudar Zabočka Dubrava - Straža Hum na Sutli                   1:1
 3 . round
Donja Stubica - Gaj Mače                                      0:1
Mladost Marija Bistrica - Tondach Bedekovčina                 2:0
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Rudar Mihovljan                     1:4
Inkop Poznanovec - Klanjec                                    0:2
Mladost Zabok - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće                      1:0
Straža Hum na Sutli - Radoboj                                 3:1
Jedinstvo Začretje - Rudar Zabočka Dubrava                    3:1
 4 . round
Gaj Mače - Mladost Marija Bistrica                            2:0
Jedinstvo Začretje - Donja Stubica                            3:2
Tondach Bedekovčina - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                 2:1
Rudar Mihovljan - Inkop Poznanovec                            3:0
Klanjec - Mladost Zabok                                       1:0
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Straža Hum na Sutli                0:1
Rudar Zabočka Dubrava - Radoboj                               0:1
 5 . round
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Gaj Mače                            0:3
Mladost Marija Bistrica - Jedinstvo Začretje                  2:2
Inkop Poznanovec - Tondach Bedekovčina                        0:1
Mladost Zabok - Rudar Mihovljan                               2:1
Straža Hum na Sutli - Klanjec                                 0:1
Radoboj - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće                            2:0
Donja Stubica - Rudar Zabočka Dubrava                         2:3
 6 . round
Gaj Mače - Inkop Poznanovec                                   3:0
Jedinstvo Začretje - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                  3:2
Donja Stubica - Mladost Marija Bistrica                       1:3
Tondach Bedekovčina - Mladost Zabok                           0:3
Rudar Mihovljan - Straža Hum na Sutli                         0:3
Klanjec - Radoboj                                             2:2
Rudar Zabočka Dubrava - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće              2:1
 7 . round
Mladost Zabok - Gaj Mače                                      0:1
Inkop Poznanovec - Jedinstvo Začretje                         0:0
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Donja Stubica                       1:0
Straža Hum na Sutli - Tondach Bedekovčina                     2:1
Radoboj - Rudar Mihovljan                                     2:2
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Klanjec                            2:3
Mladost Marija Bistrica - Rudar Zabočka Dubrava               3:4
 8 . round
Gaj Mače - Straža Hum na Sutli                                1:0
Jedinstvo Začretje - Mladost Zabok                            0:4
Donja Stubica - Inkop Poznanovec                              1:1
Mladost Marija Bistrica - Schiedel Novi Golubovec             1:1
Tondach Bedekovčina - Radoboj                                 2:4
Rudar Mihovljan - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće                    1:0
Rudar Zabočka Dubrava - Klanjec                               0:2
 9 . round
Radoboj - Gaj Mače                                            1:1
Straža Hum na Sutli - Jedinstvo Začretje                      2:0
Mladost Zabok - Donja Stubica                                 6:0
Inkop Poznanovec - Mladost Marija Bistrica                    1:2
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Tondach Bedekovčina                1:0
Klanjec - Rudar Mihovljan                                     0:2
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Rudar Zabočka Dubrava               3:0
 10 . round
Gaj Mače - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće                           2:0
Jedinstvo Začretje - Radoboj                                  1:1
Donja Stubica - Straža Hum na Sutli                           0:0
Mladost Marija Bistrica - Mladost Zabok                       0:2
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Inkop Poznanovec                    6:1
Tondach Bedekovčina - Klanjec                                 4:0
Rudar Zabočka Dubrava - Rudar Mihovljan                       1:0
 11 . round
Klanjec - Gaj Mače                                            1:0
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Jedinstvo Začretje                 4:1
Radoboj - Donja Stubica                                       3:1
Straža Hum na Sutli - Mladost Marija Bistrica                 2:1
Mladost Zabok - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                       2:0
Rudar Mihovljan - Tondach Bedekovčina                         2:0
Inkop Poznanovec - Rudar Zabočka Dubrava                      1:0
 12 . round
Gaj Mače - Rudar Mihovljan                                    3:0
Jedinstvo Začretje - Klanjec                                  1:1
Donja Stubica - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće                      3:4
Mladost Marija Bistrica - Radoboj                             2:0
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Straža Hum na Sutli                 1:1
Inkop Poznanovec - Mladost Zabok                              1:3
Rudar Zabočka Dubrava - Tondach Bedekovčina                   2:3
 13 . round
Tondach Bedekovčina - Gaj Mače                                0:2
Rudar Mihovljan - Jedinstvo Začretje                          2:1
Klanjec - Donja Stubica                                       1:1
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Mladost Marija Bistrica            1:1
Radoboj - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                             2:2
Straža Hum na Sutli - Inkop Poznanovec                        2:0
Mladost Zabok - Rudar Zabočka Dubrava                         2:0
 14 . round
Straža Hum na Sutli - Mladost Zabok                           0:2
Radoboj - Inkop Poznanovec                                    2:1
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Schiedel Novi Golubovec            2:1
Klanjec - Mladost Marija Bistrica                             3:1
Rudar Mihovljan - Donja Stubica                               1:1
Tondach Bedekovčina - Jedinstvo Začretje                      1:1
Rudar Zabočka Dubrava - Gaj Mače                              2:0
 15 . round
Jedinstvo Začretje - Gaj Mače                                 2:3
Donja Stubica - Tondach Bedekovčina                           2:0
Mladost Marija Bistrica - Rudar Mihovljan                     3:0
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Klanjec                             1:1
Inkop Poznanovec - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće                   0:2
Mladost Zabok - Radoboj                                       3:1
Straža Hum na Sutli - Rudar Zabočka Dubrava                   0:1
 16 . round
Gaj Mače - Donja Stubica                                      3:0
Tondach Bedekovčina - Mladost Marija Bistrica                 4:0
Rudar Mihovljan - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                     0:0
Klanjec - Inkop Poznanovec                                    2:1
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Mladost Zabok                      0:5
Radoboj - Straža Hum na Sutli                                 0:0
Rudar Zabočka Dubrava - Jedinstvo Začretje                    0:0
 17 . round
Mladost Marija Bistrica - Gaj Mače                            1:0
Donja Stubica - Jedinstvo Začretje                            3:1
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Tondach Bedekovčina                 2:1
Inkop Poznanovec - Rudar Mihovljan                            0:2
Mladost Zabok - Klanjec                                       2:2
Straža Hum na Sutli - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće                1:1
Radoboj - Rudar Zabočka Dubrava                               3:1
 18 . round
Gaj Mače - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                            2:4
Jedinstvo Začretje - Mladost Marija Bistrica                  6:1
Tondach Bedekovčina - Inkop Poznanovec                        2:1
Rudar Mihovljan - Mladost Zabok                               0:2
Klanjec - Straža Hum na Sutli                                 0:1
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Radoboj                            2:5
Rudar Zabočka Dubrava - Donja Stubica                         0:1
 19 . round
Inkop Poznanovec - Gaj Mače                                   0:3
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Jedinstvo Začretje                  5:0
Mladost Marija Bistrica - Donja Stubica                       2:1
Mladost Zabok - Tondach Bedekovčina                           1:0
Straža Hum na Sutli - Rudar Mihovljan                         1:3
Radoboj - Klanjec                                             0:0
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Rudar Zabočka Dubrava              1:0
 20 . round
Gaj Mače - Mladost Zabok                                      2:0
Jedinstvo Začretje - Inkop Poznanovec                         2:2
Donja Stubica - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                       1:4
Tondach Bedekovčina - Straža Hum na Sutli                     2:1
Rudar Mihovljan - Radoboj                                     1:3
Klanjec - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće                            0:2
Rudar Zabočka Dubrava - Mladost Marija Bistrica               1:1
 21 . round
Straža Hum na Sutli - Gaj Mače                                1:0
Mladost Zabok - Jedinstvo Začretje                            2:0
Inkop Poznanovec - Donja Stubica                              1:1
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Mladost Marija Bistrica             2:0
Radoboj - Tondach Bedekovčina                                 0:4
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Rudar Mihovljan                    0:3
Klanjec - Rudar Zabočka Dubrava                               4:1
 22 . round
Gaj Mače - Radoboj                                            1:1
Jedinstvo Začretje - Straža Hum na Sutli                      2:1
Donja Stubica - Mladost Zabok                                 0:4
Mladost Marija Bistrica - Inkop Poznanovec                    2:1
Tondach Bedekovčina - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće                3:1
Rudar Mihovljan - Klanjec                                     2:4
Rudar Zabočka Dubrava - Schiedel Novi Golubovec               2:3
 23 . round
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Gaj Mače                           0:4
Radoboj - Jedinstvo Začretje                                  1:1
Straža Hum na Sutli - Donja Stubica                           4:1
Mladost Zabok - Mladost Marija Bistrica                       6:0
Inkop Poznanovec - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                    1:1
Klanjec - Tondach Bedekovčina                                 2:1
Rudar Mihovljan - Rudar Zabočka Dubrava                       2:0
 24 . round
Gaj Mače - Klanjec                                            1:0
Jedinstvo Začretje - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće                 2:2
Donja Stubica - Radoboj                                       2:0
Mladost Marija Bistrica - Straža Hum na Sutli                 0:3
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Mladost Zabok                       0:6
Tondach Bedekovčina - Rudar Mihovljan                         0:1
Rudar Zabočka Dubrava - Inkop Poznanovec                      4:3
 25 . round
Rudar Mihovljan - Gaj Mače                                    0:2
Klanjec - Jedinstvo Začretje                                  2:4
Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće - Donja Stubica                      2:3
Radoboj - Mladost Marija Bistrica                             4:1
Straža Hum na Sutli - Schiedel Novi Golubovec                 1:2
Mladost Zabok - Inkop Poznanovec                              7:0
Tondach Bedekovčina - Rudar Zabočka Dubrava                   4:2
 26 . round
Gaj Mače - Tondach Bedekovčina                                0:0
Jedinstvo Začretje - Rudar Mihovljan                          3:3
Donja Stubica - Klanjec                                       1:2
Mladost Marija Bistrica - Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće            0:1
Schiedel Novi Golubovec - Radoboj                             5:0
Inkop Poznanovec - Straža Hum na Sutli                        2:1
Rudar Zabočka Dubrava - Mladost Zabok                         2:1

Zagrebačka county (Unified county league)

Pos  Team                DP  P   W   D  L   F    A   GD   Pts
  1  Vinogradar Mladina   0  30  28  1   1  116  21   95   85
  2  Savski Marof         0  30  23  3   4   95  30   65   72
  3  Gradići              0  30  15  5  10   55  41   14   50
  4  Sava Strmec          0  30  15  4  11   51  45    6   49
  5  Laduč                0  30  14  7   9   47  47    0   49
  6  Polet Buševec        0  30  13  6  11   51  48    3   45
  7  BSK Brdovec          0  30  12  7  11   64  51   13   43
  8  Mraclin              0  30  13  4  13   53  53    0   43
  9  Vatrogasac Zdenci    0  30  11  8  11   46  49   -3   41
 10  Jamnica Pisarovina   0  30  11  4  15   46  62  -16   37
 11  Croatia Hrastje      0  30   9  8  13   53  64  -11   35
 12  Strmec Bedenica      0  30   9  5  16   45  57  -12   32
 13  Top Kerestinec       0  30   8  4  18   49  78  -29   28
 14  Jelačić Vukovina     0  30   7  7  16   32  67  -35   28
 15  Sava Sop Hruščica    0  30   8  3  19   48  78  -30   27 [relegated]
 16  Sloga Križ           0  30   5  2  23   25  85  -60   17 [relegated]

Last updated: 8. 6. 2014. (final table)

Promoted from the 1st league: Naftaš Ivanić-Grad and Sutla Šenkovec.

 1 . round
Mraclin - Gradići                                             1:2
Jamnica Pisarovina - Laduč                                    1:0
Vinogradar Mladina - Sava Sop Hruščica                        3:0
BSK Brdovec - Sava Strmec                                     3:2
Croatia Hrastje - Vatrogasac Zdenci                           1:2
Top Kerestinec - Jelačić Vukovina                             2:1
Strmec Bedenica - Polet Buševec                               1:3
Savski Marof - Sloga Križ                                     5:1
 2 . round
Savski Marof - Strmec Bedenica                                2:0
Polet Buševec - Top Kerestinec                                3:0
Jelačić Vukovina - Croatia Hrastje                            0:0
Vatrogasac Zdenci - BSK Brdovec                               3:2
Sava Strmec - Vinogradar Mladina                              0:2
Sava Sop Hruščica - Jamnica Pisarovina                        3:0
Laduč - Mraclin                                               2:0
Sloga Križ - Gradići                                          0:1
 3 . round
Top Kerestinec - Savski Marof                                 2:3
Croatia Hrastje - Polet Buševec                               1:4
BSK Brdovec - Jelačić Vukovina                                3:3
Vinogradar Mladina - Vatrogasac Zdenci                       10:1
Jamnica Pisarovina - Sava Strmec                              5:1
Mraclin - Sava Sop Hruščica                                   4:1
Gradići - Laduč                                               1:1
Strmec Bedenica - Sloga Križ                                  3:1
 4 . round
Savski Marof - Croatia Hrastje                                4:0
Strmec Bedenica - Top Kerestinec                              3:2
Polet Buševec - BSK Brdovec                                   1:2
Jelačić Vukovina - Vinogradar Mladina                         1:3
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Jamnica Pisarovina                        0:1
Sava Strmec - Mraclin                                         0:1
Sava Sop Hruščica - Gradići                                   1:3
Sloga Križ - Laduč                                            0:1
 5 . round
BSK Brdovec - Savski Marof                                    2:2
Croatia Hrastje - Strmec Bedenica                             3:2
Vinogradar Mladina - Polet Buševec                            2:0
Jamnica Pisarovina - Jelačić Vukovina                         4:1
Mraclin - Vatrogasac Zdenci                                   0:0
Gradići - Sava Strmec                                         2:2
Laduč - Sava Sop Hruščica                                     3:0
Top Kerestinec - Sloga Križ                                   4:0
 6 . round
Savski Marof - Vinogradar Mladina                             1:0
Strmec Bedenica - BSK Brdovec                                 2:1
Top Kerestinec - Croatia Hrastje                              3:2
Polet Buševec - Jamnica Pisarovina                            3:1
Jelačić Vukovina - Mraclin                                    0:2
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Gradići                                   0:2
Sava Strmec - Laduč                                           3:1
Sloga Križ - Sava Sop Hruščica                                2:2
 7 . round
Jamnica Pisarovina - Savski Marof                             1:4
Vinogradar Mladina - Strmec Bedenica                          6:0
BSK Brdovec - Top Kerestinec                                  2:0
Mraclin - Polet Buševec                                       1:0
Gradići - Jelačić Vukovina                                    0:0
Laduč - Vatrogasac Zdenci                                     1:1
Sava Sop Hruščica - Sava Strmec                               2:0
Croatia Hrastje - Sloga Križ                                  3:0
 8 . round
Savski Marof - Mraclin                                        4:0
Strmec Bedenica - Jamnica Pisarovina                          2:0
Top Kerestinec - Vinogradar Mladina                           0:2
Croatia Hrastje - BSK Brdovec                                 1:1
Polet Buševec - Gradići                                       3:1
Jelačić Vukovina - Laduč                                      1:0
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Sava Sop Hruščica                         1:3
Sloga Križ - Sava Strmec                                      0:2
 9 . round
Gradići - Savski Marof                                        0:1
Mraclin - Strmec Bedenica                                     0:1
Jamnica Pisarovina - Top Kerestinec                           4:0
Vinogradar Mladina - Croatia Hrastje                          6:0
Laduč - Polet Buševec                                         0:2
Sava Sop Hruščica - Jelačić Vukovina                          0:1
Sava Strmec - Vatrogasac Zdenci                               3:2
BSK Brdovec - Sloga Križ                                      3:0
 10 . round
Savski Marof - Laduč                                          9:0
Strmec Bedenica - Gradići                                     0:1
Top Kerestinec - Mraclin                                      2:4
Croatia Hrastje - Jamnica Pisarovina                          5:1
BSK Brdovec - Vinogradar Mladina                              0:1
Polet Buševec - Sava Sop Hruščica                             5:1
Jelačić Vukovina - Sava Strmec                                1:2
Sloga Križ - Vatrogasac Zdenci                                0:2
 11 . round
Sava Sop Hruščica - Savski Marof                              3:2
Laduč - Strmec Bedenica                                       2:1
Gradići - Top Kerestinec                                      1:1
Mraclin - Croatia Hrastje                                     2:0
Jamnica Pisarovina - BSK Brdovec                              3:3
Sava Strmec - Polet Buševec                                   2:1
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Jelačić Vukovina                          2:0
Vinogradar Mladina - Sloga Križ                               5:0
 12 . round
Savski Marof - Sava Strmec                                    1:0
Strmec Bedenica - Sava Sop Hruščica                           3:0
Top Kerestinec - Laduč                                        0:4
Croatia Hrastje - Gradići                                     1:2
BSK Brdovec - Mraclin                                         4:1
Vinogradar Mladina - Jamnica Pisarovina                       9:1
Polet Buševec - Vatrogasac Zdenci                             2:2
Sloga Križ - Jelačić Vukovina                                 2:2
 13 . round
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Savski Marof                              0:2
Sava Strmec - Strmec Bedenica                                 1:0
Sava Sop Hruščica - Top Kerestinec                            3:0
Laduč - Croatia Hrastje                                       4:1
Gradići - BSK Brdovec                                         4:2
Mraclin - Vinogradar Mladina                                  1:3
Jelačić Vukovina - Polet Buševec                              1:1
Jamnica Pisarovina - Sloga Križ                               2:0
 14 . round
Savski Marof - Jelačić Vukovina                               8:1
Strmec Bedenica - Vatrogasac Zdenci                           0:0
Top Kerestinec - Sava Strmec                                  2:2
Croatia Hrastje - Sava Sop Hruščica                           4:2
BSK Brdovec - Laduč                                           3:1
Vinogradar Mladina - Gradići                                  3:2
Jamnica Pisarovina - Mraclin                                  1:1
Sloga Križ - Polet Buševec                                    1:4
 15 . round
Polet Buševec - Savski Marof                                  0:4
Jelačić Vukovina - Strmec Bedenica                            2:1
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Top Kerestinec                            5:1
Sava Strmec - Croatia Hrastje                                 3:1
Sava Sop Hruščica - BSK Brdovec                               1:3
Laduč - Vinogradar Mladina                                    1:3
Gradići - Jamnica Pisarovina                                  0:2
Mraclin - Sloga Križ                                          3:1
 16 . round
Gradići - Mraclin                                             0:1
Laduč - Jamnica Pisarovina                                    2:1
Sava Sop Hruščica - Vinogradar Mladina                        1:2
Sava Strmec - BSK Brdovec                                     1:1
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Croatia Hrastje                           1:1
Jelačić Vukovina - Top Kerestinec                             1:0
Polet Buševec - Strmec Bedenica                               1:0
Sloga Križ - Savski Marof                                     0:6
 17 . round
Strmec Bedenica - Savski Marof                                0:1
Top Kerestinec - Polet Buševec                                0:0
Croatia Hrastje - Jelačić Vukovina                            2:1
BSK Brdovec - Vatrogasac Zdenci                               2:3
Vinogradar Mladina - Sava Strmec                              5:1
Jamnica Pisarovina - Sava Sop Hruščica                        1:1
Mraclin - Laduč                                               0:1
Gradići - Sloga Križ                                          4:1
 18 . round
Savski Marof - Top Kerestinec                                 2:1
Polet Buševec - Croatia Hrastje                               1:1
Jelačić Vukovina - BSK Brdovec                                0:0
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Vinogradar Mladina                        0:3
Sava Strmec - Jamnica Pisarovina                              3:1
Sava Sop Hruščica - Mraclin                                   4:1
Laduč - Gradići                                               1:0
Sloga Križ - Strmec Bedenica                                  2:1
 19 . round
Croatia Hrastje - Savski Marof                                3:3
Top Kerestinec - Strmec Bedenica                              4:2
BSK Brdovec - Polet Buševec                                   3:1
Vinogradar Mladina - Jelačić Vukovina                         5:1
Jamnica Pisarovina - Vatrogasac Zdenci                        1:0
Mraclin - Sava Strmec                                         4:0
Gradići - Sava Sop Hruščica                                   3:2
Laduč - Sloga Križ                                            2:0
 20 . round
Savski Marof - BSK Brdovec                                    2:0
Strmec Bedenica - Croatia Hrastje                             3:2
Polet Buševec - Vinogradar Mladina                            1:4
Jelačić Vukovina - Jamnica Pisarovina                         2:1
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Mraclin                                   1:0
Sava Strmec - Gradići                                         3:0
Sava Sop Hruščica - Laduč                                     3:1
Sloga Križ - Top Kerestinec                                   4:2
 21 . round
Vinogradar Mladina - Savski Marof                             3:0
BSK Brdovec - Strmec Bedenica                                 2:1
Croatia Hrastje - Top Kerestinec                              3:0
Jamnica Pisarovina - Polet Buševec                            0:2
Mraclin - Jelačić Vukovina                                    4:0
Gradići - Vatrogasac Zdenci                                   2:0
Laduč - Sava Strmec                                           2:0
Sava Sop Hruščica - Sloga Križ                                0:1
 22 . round
Savski Marof - Jamnica Pisarovina                             6:1
Strmec Bedenica - Vinogradar Mladina                          0:2
Top Kerestinec - BSK Brdovec                                  4:3
Polet Buševec - Mraclin                                       2:3
Jelačić Vukovina - Gradići                                    1:1
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Laduč                                     1:1
Sava Strmec - Sava Sop Hruščica                               3:2
Sloga Križ - Croatia Hrastje                                  1:4
 23 . round
Mraclin - Savski Marof                                        2:6
Jamnica Pisarovina - Strmec Bedenica                          4:1
Vinogradar Mladina - Top Kerestinec                           5:2
BSK Brdovec - Croatia Hrastje                                 1:1
Gradići - Polet Buševec                                       4:0
Laduč - Jelačić Vukovina                                      3:1
Sava Sop Hruščica - Vatrogasac Zdenci                         0:2
Sava Strmec - Sloga Križ                                      2:0
 24 . round
Savski Marof - Gradići                                        1:4
Strmec Bedenica - Mraclin                                     2:2
Top Kerestinec - Jamnica Pisarovina                           5:0
Croatia Hrastje - Vinogradar Mladina                          3:3
Polet Buševec - Laduč                                         0:0
Jelačić Vukovina - Sava Sop Hruščica                          2:0
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Sava Strmec                               0:1
Sloga Križ - BSK Brdovec                                      0:3
 25 . round
Laduč - Savski Marof                                          1:1
Gradići - Strmec Bedenica                                     3:1
Mraclin - Top Kerestinec                                      4:0
Jamnica Pisarovina - Croatia Hrastje                          2:0
Vinogradar Mladina - BSK Brdovec                              2:1
Sava Sop Hruščica - Polet Buševec                             2:3
Sava Strmec - Jelačić Vukovina                                6:0
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Sloga Križ                                4:1
 26 . round
Savski Marof - Sava Sop Hruščica                              6:1
Strmec Bedenica - Laduč                                       1:1
Top Kerestinec - Gradići                                      3:2
Croatia Hrastje - Mraclin                                     3:1
BSK Brdovec - Jamnica Pisarovina                              1:0
Polet Buševec - Sava Strmec                                   2:2
Jelačić Vukovina - Vatrogasac Zdenci                          1:3
Sloga Križ - Vinogradar Mladina                               0:6
 27 . round
Sava Strmec - Savski Marof                                    2:0
Sava Sop Hruščica - Strmec Bedenica                           5:5
Laduč - Top Kerestinec                                        7:2
Gradići - Croatia Hrastje                                     5:0
Mraclin - BSK Brdovec                                         5:3
Jamnica Pisarovina - Vinogradar Mladina                       1:2
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Polet Buševec                             4:0
Jelačić Vukovina - Sloga Križ                                 4:1
 28 . round
Savski Marof - Vatrogasac Zdenci                              3:1
Strmec Bedenica - Sava Strmec                                 1:0
Top Kerestinec - Sava Sop Hruščica                            4:0
Croatia Hrastje - Laduč                                       2:2
BSK Brdovec - Gradići                                         2:3
Vinogradar Mladina - Mraclin                                  5:2
Polet Buševec - Jelačić Vukovina                              2:1
Sloga Križ - Jamnica Pisarovina                               1:0
 29 . round
Jelačić Vukovina - Savski Marof                               1:4
Vatrogasac Zdenci - Strmec Bedenica                           3:3
Sava Strmec - Top Kerestinec                                  4:1
Sava Sop Hruščica - Croatia Hrastje                           4:3
Laduč - BSK Brdovec                                           2:1
Gradići - Vinogradar Mladina                                  0:3
Mraclin - Jamnica Pisarovina                                  2:2
Polet Buševec - Sloga Križ                                    4:2
 30 . round
Savski Marof - Polet Buševec                                  2:0
Strmec Bedenica - Jelačić Vukovina                            5:1
Top Kerestinec - Vatrogasac Zdenci                            2:2
Croatia Hrastje - Sava Strmec                                 2:0
BSK Brdovec - Sava Sop Hruščica                               7:1
Vinogradar Mladina - Laduč                                    8:0
Jamnica Pisarovina - Gradići                                  4:2
Sloga Križ - Mraclin                                          3:1

Sisačko-moslavačka county (Premier league)

Pos  Team                        DP  P   W   D   L   F    A   GD   Pts
  1  Lekenik                      0  26  24   0   2  110  22   88   72
  2  Banovac Glina                0  26  15   5   6   52  31   21   50
  3  Moslavina Kutina             0  26  15   4   7   73  32   41   49
  4  Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac   0  26  15   3   8   53  28   25   48
  5  Moslavac Popovača            0  26  12   9   5   52  39   13   45
  6  Mladost Petrinja             0  26  12   3  11   43  41    2   39
  7  BSK Budaševo                 0  26  12   2  12   41  51  -10   38
  8  Frankopan Sisak              0  26  10   3  13   30  49  -19   33
  9  Topusko                      0  26   8   5  13   42  57  -15   29
 10  TŠK 1932 Topolovac           0  26   8   4  14   26  42  -16   28
 11  Sokol Velika Ludina          0  26   7   4  15   48  71  -23   25
 12  Radnik Majur                 0  26   4  10  12   28  45  -17   22
 13  Metalac Sisak                0  26   5   5  16   29  57  -28   20
 14  Zrinski Odra                 0  26   5   3  18   30  92  -62   18 [relegated]

Last updated: 8. 6. 2014. (final table)

NB:
League will be renamed to 1st county league for the next season.

Promoted from the 1st league: Mladost Gornja Gračenica.

 1 . round
BSK Budaševo - Topusko                                            3:1
Metalac Sisak - Mladost Petrinja                                  1:3
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                   0:1
Banovac Glina - Moslavina Kutina                                  0:0
Sokol Velika Ludina - Frankopan Sisak                             1:2
Moslavac Popovača - Zrinski Odra                                  3:3
Lekenik - Radnik Majur                                            3:1
2. round
Lekenik - Moslavac Popovača                                       7:2
Zrinski Odra - Sokol Velika Ludina                                2:2
Metalac Sisak - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                        0:3
Frankopan Sisak - Banovac Glina                                   1:2
Moslavina Kutina - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                             0:0
Mladost Petrinja - BSK Budaševo                                   1:2
Radnik Majur - Topusko                                            0:2
3. round
Sokol Velika Ludina - Lekenik                                     2:3
Banovac Glina - Zrinski Odra                                      4:1
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Frankopan Sisak                              2:0
Metalac Sisak - Moslavina Kutina                                  0:3
BSK Budaševo - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                         0:2
Topusko - Mladost Petrinja                                        1:1
Moslavac Popovača - Radnik Majur                                  1:1
4. round
Lekenik - Banovac Glina                                           3:0
Moslavac Popovača - Sokol Velika Ludina                           4:1
Zrinski Odra - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                                 5:1
Frankopan Sisak - Metalac Sisak                                   4:0
Moslavina Kutina - BSK Budaševo                                   5:1
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Topusko                              3:1
Radnik Majur - Mladost Petrinja                                   2:2
5. round
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Lekenik                                      0:10
Banovac Glina - Moslavac Popovača                                 1:1
Metalac Sisak - Zrinski Odra                                      2:3
BSK Budaševo - Frankopan Sisak                                    2:1
Topusko - Moslavina Kutina                                        1:4
Mladost Petrinja - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                     1:3
Sokol Velika Ludina - Radnik Majur                                3:2
6. round
Lekenik - Metalac Sisak                                           5:1
Moslavac Popovača - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                            2:0
Sokol Velika Ludina - Banovac Glina                               5:4
Zrinski Odra - BSK Budaševo                                       0:1
Frankopan Sisak - Topusko                                         3:0
Moslavina Kutina - Mladost Petrinja                               0:2
Radnik Majur - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                         1:0
7. round
BSK Budaševo - Lekenik                                            1:4
Metalac Sisak - Moslavac Popovača                                 1:3
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Sokol Velika Ludina                          1:0
Topusko - Zrinski Odra                                            3:1
Mladost Petrinja - Frankopan Sisak                                2:1
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Moslavina Kutina                     3:0
Banovac Glina - Radnik Majur                                      0:0
8. round
Lekenik - Topusko                                                 4:3
Moslavac Popovača - BSK Budaševo                                  5:1
Sokol Velika Ludina - Metalac Sisak                               2:0
Banovac Glina - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                                1:0
Zrinski Odra - Mladost Petrinja                                   0:2
Frankopan Sisak - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                      0:0
Radnik Majur - Moslavina Kutina                                   1:2
9. round
Mladost Petrinja - Lekenik                                        1:3
Topusko - Moslavac Popovača                                       2:2
BSK Budaševo - Sokol Velika Ludina                                4:1
Metalac Sisak - Banovac Glina                                     0:4
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Zrinski Odra                         4:1
Moslavina Kutina - Frankopan Sisak                                4:0
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Radnik Majur                                 1:1
10. round
Lekenik - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                              2:0
Moslavac Popovača - Mladost Petrinja                              3:1
Sokol Velika Ludina - Topusko                                     2:0
Banovac Glina - BSK Budaševo                                      2:0
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Metalac Sisak                                4:0
Zrinski Odra - Moslavina Kutina                                   0:5
Radnik Majur - Frankopan Sisak                                    0:0
11. round
Moslavina Kutina - Lekenik                                        0:3
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Moslavac Popovača                    2:4
Mladost Petrinja - Sokol Velika Ludina                            4:2
Topusko - Banovac Glina                                           1:1
BSK Budaševo - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                                 2:1
Frankopan Sisak - Zrinski Odra                                    0:2
Metalac Sisak - Radnik Majur                                      4:2
12. round
Lekenik - Frankopan Sisak                                         5:0
Moslavac Popovača - Moslavina Kutina                              1:3
Sokol Velika Ludina - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                  3:1
Banovac Glina - Mladost Petrinja                                  3:1
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Topusko                                      2:2
Metalac Sisak - BSK Budaševo                                      0:0
Radnik Majur - Zrinski Odra                                       1:3
13. round
Zrinski Odra - Lekenik                                            0:4
Frankopan Sisak - Moslavac Popovača                               2:1
Moslavina Kutina - Sokol Velika Ludina                            6:2
Banovac Glina - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                        1:0
Mladost Petrinja - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                             1:0
Topusko - Metalac Sisak                                           1:1
BSK Budaševo - Radnik Majur                                       3:1
14. round
Topusko - BSK Budaševo                                            3:2
Mladost Petrinja - Metalac Sisak                                  1:0
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                   1:0
Moslavina Kutina - Banovac Glina                                  5:0
Frankopan Sisak - Sokol Velika Ludina                             2:1
Zrinski Odra - Moslavac Popovača                                  1:4
Radnik Majur - Lekenik                                            0:1
15. round
Moslavac Popovača - Lekenik                                       2:3
Sokol Velika Ludina - Zrinski Odra                                1:2
Banovac Glina - Frankopan Sisak                                   4:0
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Moslavina Kutina                             1:0
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Metalac Sisak                        2:0
BSK Budaševo - Mladost Petrinja                                   1:3
Topusko - Radnik Majur                                            0:1
16. round
Lekenik - Sokol Velika Ludina                                     8:0
Zrinski Odra - Banovac Glina                                      0:4
Frankopan Sisak - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                              1:0
Moslavina Kutina - Metalac Sisak                                  2:1
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - BSK Budaševo                         6:0
Mladost Petrinja - Topusko                                        2:1
Radnik Majur - Moslavac Popovača                                  0:0
17. round
Banovac Glina - Lekenik                                           1:0
Sokol Velika Ludina - Moslavac Popovača                           2:3
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Zrinski Odra                                 4:1
Metalac Sisak - Frankopan Sisak                                   1:2
BSK Budaševo - Moslavina Kutina                                   0:2
Topusko - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                              2:1
Mladost Petrinja - Radnik Majur                                   0:1
18. round
Lekenik - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                                      1:0
Moslavac Popovača - Banovac Glina                                 1:3
Zrinski Odra - Metalac Sisak                                      1:4
Frankopan Sisak - BSK Budaševo                                    0:3
Moslavina Kutina - Topusko                                        1:2
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Mladost Petrinja                     1:2
Radnik Majur - Sokol Velika Ludina                                1:1
19. round
Metalac Sisak - Lekenik                                           0:3
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Moslavac Popovača                            0:2
Banovac Glina - Sokol Velika Ludina                               1:1
BSK Budaševo - Zrinski Odra                                       2:0
Topusko - Frankopan Sisak                                         4:1
Mladost Petrinja - Moslavina Kutina                               2:2
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Radnik Majur                         3:1
20. round
Lekenik - BSK Budaševo                                            3:1
Moslavac Popovača - Metalac Sisak                                 0:0
Sokol Velika Ludina - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                          4:1
Zrinski Odra - Topusko                                            1:3
Frankopan Sisak - Mladost Petrinja                                1:4
Moslavina Kutina - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                     3:2
Radnik Majur - Banovac Glina                                      2:3
21. round
Topusko - Lekenik                                                 2:7
BSK Budaševo - Moslavac Popovača                                  1:2
Metalac Sisak - Sokol Velika Ludina                               2:1
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Banovac Glina                                2:1
Mladost Petrinja - Zrinski Odra                                   5:0
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Frankopan Sisak                      2:0
Moslavina Kutina - Radnik Majur                                   5:0
22. round
Lekenik - Mladost Petrinja                                        4:2
Moslavac Popovača - Topusko                                       1:0
Sokol Velika Ludina - BSK Budaševo                                2:5
Banovac Glina - Metalac Sisak                                     4:0
Zrinski Odra - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                         1:5
Frankopan Sisak - Moslavina Kutina                                1:0
Radnik Majur - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                                 1:1
23. round
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Lekenik                              1:0
Mladost Petrinja - Moslavac Popovača                              0:1
Topusko - Sokol Velika Ludina                                     5:1
BSK Budaševo - Banovac Glina                                      2:0
Metalac Sisak - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                                2:1
Moslavina Kutina - Zrinski Odra                                  12:0
Frankopan Sisak - Radnik Majur                                    2:0
24. round
Lekenik - Moslavina Kutina                                        6:1
Moslavac Popovača - Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac                    1:1
Sokol Velika Ludina - Mladost Petrinja                            5:0
Banovac Glina - Topusko                                           3:0
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - BSK Budaševo                                 0:1
Zrinski Odra - Frankopan Sisak                                    1:3
Radnik Majur - Metalac Sisak                                      2:2
25. round
Frankopan Sisak - Lekenik                                         1:6
Moslavina Kutina - Moslavac Popovača                              1:1
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Sokol Velika Ludina                  1:1
Mladost Petrinja - Banovac Glina                                  0:2
Topusko - TŠK 1932 Topolovac                                      2:3
BSK Budaševo - Metalac Sisak                                      1:1
Zrinski Odra - Radnik Majur                                       1:1
26. round
Lekenik - Zrinski Odra                                           12:0
Moslavac Popovača - Frankopan Sisak                               2:2
Sokol Velika Ludina - Moslavina Kutina                            2:7
Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac - Banovac Glina                        5:3
TŠK 1932 Topolovac - Mladost Petrinja                             1:0
Metalac Sisak - Topusko                                           6:0
Radnik Majur - BSK Budaševo                                       5:2

Istarska county

Pos  Team                           DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Pazinka Pazin                   0  26  17  6   3  58  20   38   57
  2  Medulin 1921                    0  26  15  7   4  51  22   29   52
  3  Funtana                         0  26  15  7   4  47  23   24   52
  4  Vrsar                           0  26  14  8   4  43  18   25   50
  5  Ližnjan                         0  26  12  6   8  54  30   24   42
  6  Istra Pula                      0  26  11  6   9  47  36   11   39
  7  Banjole                         0  26  11  4  11  43  36    7   37
  8  Potpićan-Učka '72               0  26  10  5  11  45  41    4   35
  9  Pula ICI                        0  26   8  6  12  55  49    6   30
 10  Veli Vrh Pula                   0  26   8  6  12  31  42  -11   30
 11  Mladost Umag                   -2  26   8  3  15  36  68  -32   25
 12  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   0  26   7  3  16  30  57  -27   24
 13  Galižana                        0  26   6  4  16  24  66  -42   22 [relegated]
 14  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo          0  26   4  1  21  20  76  -56   13 [relegated]

Last updated: 1. 6. 2014. (final table)

Promoted from the 2nd league: Štinjan and Buzet.

 1 . round
Potpićan-Učka - Mladost Rovinjsko Selo                            3:0
Galižana - Vrsar                                                  0:2
Istra Pula - Medulin 1921                                         1:2
Banjole - Pula ICI                                                2:1
Ližnjan - Veli Vrh Pula                                           4:0
Funtana - Pazinka Pazin                                           0:0
Mladost Umag - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                      1:0
2. round
Mladost Umag - Funtana                                            0:5
Pazinka Pazin - Ližnjan                                           1:1
Veli Vrh Pula - Banjole                                           0:2
Pula ICI - Istra Pula                                             1:4
Medulin 1921 - Galižana                                           3:0
Vrsar - Potpićan-Učka                                             0:0
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Mladost Rovinjsko Selo            1:2
3. round
Ližnjan - Mladost Umag                                            7:1
Banjole - Pazinka Pazin                                           0:2
Istra Pula - Veli Vrh Pula                                        3:0
Galižana - Pula ICI                                               2:1
Potpićan-Učka - Medulin 1921                                      2:1
Mladost Rovinjsko Selo - Vrsar                                    0:0
Funtana - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                           2:1
4. round
Mladost Umag - Banjole                                            2:2
Funtana - Ližnjan                                                 3:1
Pazinka Pazin - Istra Pula                                        2:1
Veli Vrh Pula - Galižana                                          1:2
Pula ICI - Potpićan-Učka                                          2:0
Medulin 1921 - Mladost Rovinjsko Selo                             5:1
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Vrsar                             2:3
5. round
Istra Pula - Mladost Umag                                         6:1
Banjole - Funtana                                                 0:1
Galižana - Pazinka Pazin                                          0:5
Potpićan-Učka - Veli Vrh Pula                                     3:2
Mladost Rovinjsko Selo - Pula ICI                                 4:3
Vrsar - Medulin 1921                                              0:0
Ližnjan - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                           5:0
6. round
Mladost Umag - Galižana                                           4:0
Funtana - Istra Pula                                              3:0
Ližnjan - Banjole                                                 0:1
Pazinka Pazin - Potpićan-Učka                                     1:0
Veli Vrh Pula - Mladost Rovinjsko Selo                            2:0
Pula ICI - Vrsar                                                  2:1
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Medulin 1921                      2:2
7. round
Potpićan-Učka - Mladost Umag                                      2:1
Galižana - Funtana                                                2:0
Istra Pula - Ližnjan                                              0:2
Mladost Rovinjsko Selo - Pazinka Pazin                            1:3
Vrsar - Veli Vrh Pula                                             1:2
Medulin 1921 - Pula ICI                                           3:3
Banjole - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                           2:0
8. round
Mladost Umag - Mladost Rovinjsko Selo                             3:0
Funtana - Potpićan-Učka                                           2:1
Ližnjan - Galižana                                                0:1
Banjole - Istra Pula                                              0:1
Pazinka Pazin - Vrsar                                             0:2
Veli Vrh Pula - Medulin 1921                                      0:1
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Pula ICI                          2:1
9. round
Vrsar - Mladost Umag                                              3:1
Mladost Rovinjsko Selo - Funtana                                  0:2
Potpićan-Učka - Ližnjan                                           2:0
Galižana - Banjole                                                1:1
Medulin 1921 - Pazinka Pazin                                      1:0
Pula ICI - Veli Vrh Pula                                          0:0
Istra Pula - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                        5:2
10. round
Mladost Umag - Medulin 1921                                       1:0
Funtana - Vrsar                                                   0:0
Ližnjan - Mladost Rovinjsko Selo                                  4:0
Banjole - Potpićan-Učka                                           4:2
Istra Pula - Galižana                                             3:0
Pazinka Pazin - Pula ICI                                          4:0
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Veli Vrh Pula                     0:1
11. round
Pula ICI - Mladost Umag                                           5:2
Medulin 1921 - Funtana                                            1:1
Vrsar - Ližnjan                                                   2:0
Mladost Rovinjsko Selo - Banjole                                  1:3
Potpićan-Učka - Istra Pula                                        1:1
Veli Vrh Pula - Pazinka Pazin                                     0:3
Galižana - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                          3:1
12. round
Mladost Umag - Veli Vrh Pula                                      0:3
Funtana - Pula ICI                                                1:1
Ližnjan - Medulin 1921                                            3:2
Banjole - Vrsar                                                   2:1
Istra Pula - Mladost Rovinjsko Selo                               6:0
Galižana - Potpićan-Učka                                          1:1
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Pazinka Pazin                     0:1
13. round
Pazinka Pazin - Mladost Umag                                      5:0
Veli Vrh Pula - Funtana                                           2:2
Pula ICI - Ližnjan                                                1:1
Medulin 1921 - Banjole                                            1:1
Vrsar - Istra Pula                                                3:0
Mladost Rovinjsko Selo - Galižana                                 2:0
Potpićan-Učka - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                     2:1
14. round
Mladost Rovinjsko Selo - Potpićan-Učka                            1:3
Vrsar - Galižana                                                  4:0
Medulin 1921 - Istra Pula                                         3:1
Pula ICI - Banjole                                                3:0
Veli Vrh Pula - Ližnjan                                           1:1
Pazinka Pazin - Funtana                                           2:1
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Mladost Umag                      1:0
15. round
Funtana - Mladost Umag                                            2:1
Ližnjan - Pazinka Pazin                                           1:1
Banjole - Veli Vrh Pula                                           4:1
Istra Pula - Pula ICI                                             3:2
Galižana - Medulin 1921                                           0:2
Potpićan-Učka - Vrsar                                             1:1
Mladost Rovinjsko Selo - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina            2:3
16. round
Mladost Umag - Ližnjan                                            0:3
Pazinka Pazin - Banjole                                           3:3
Veli Vrh Pula - Istra Pula                                        1:1
Pula ICI - Galižana                                               5:1
Medulin 1921 - Potpićan-Učka                                      3:0
Vrsar - Mladost Rovinjsko Selo                                    3:0
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Funtana                           2:0
17. round
Banjole - Mladost Umag                                            8:1
Ližnjan - Funtana                                                 3:1
Istra Pula - Pazinka Pazin                                        1:1
Galižana - Veli Vrh Pula                                          2:2
Potpićan-Učka - Pula ICI                                          1:1
Mladost Rovinjsko Selo - Medulin 1921                             0:4
Vrsar - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                             2:1
18. round
Mladost Umag - Istra Pula                                         1:1
Funtana - Banjole                                                 3:0
Pazinka Pazin - Galižana                                          4:0
Veli Vrh Pula - Potpićan-Učka                                     3:0
Pula ICI - Mladost Rovinjsko Selo                                 6:0
Medulin 1921 - Vrsar                                              2:0
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Ližnjan                           0:3
19. round
Galižana - Mladost Umag                                           0:4
Istra Pula - Funtana                                              1:3
Banjole - Ližnjan                                                 0:4
Potpićan-Učka - Pazinka Pazin                                     1:2
Mladost Rovinjsko Selo - Veli Vrh Pula                            1:2
Vrsar - Pula ICI                                                  4:1
Medulin 1921 - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                      4:0
20. round
Mladost Umag - Potpićan-Učka                                      3:2
Funtana - Galižana                                                3:0
Ližnjan - Istra Pula                                              0:0
Pazinka Pazin - Mladost Rovinjsko Selo                            3:0
Veli Vrh Pula - Vrsar                                             0:0
Pula ICI - Medulin 1921                                           0:4
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Banjole                           1:0
21. round
Mladost Rovinjsko Selo - Mladost Umag                             0:1
Potpićan-Učka - Funtana                                           3:4
Galižana - Ližnjan                                                1:3
Istra Pula - Banjole                                              1:0
Vrsar - Pazinka Pazin                                             2:1
Medulin 1921 - Veli Vrh Pula                                      1:0
Pula ICI - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                          6:0
22. round
Mladost Umag - Vrsar                                              1:1
Funtana - Mladost Rovinjsko Selo                                  2:0
Ližnjan - Potpićan-Učka                                           0:1
Banjole - Galižana                                                2:0
Pazinka Pazin - Medulin 1921                                      3:0
Veli Vrh Pula - Pula ICI                                          1:0
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Istra Pula                        1:1
23. round
Medulin 1921 - Mladost Umag                                       3:1
Vrsar - Funtana                                                   0:0
Mladost Rovinjsko Selo - Ližnjan                                  2:5
Potpićan-Učka - Banjole                                           2:1
Galižana - Istra Pula                                             1:2
Pula ICI - Pazinka Pazin                                          2:2
Veli Vrh Pula - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                     1:3
24. round
Mladost Umag - Pula ICI                                           4:3
Funtana - Medulin 1921                                            0:0
Ližnjan - Vrsar                                                   1:4
Banjole - Mladost Rovinjsko Selo                                  3:0
Istra Pula - Potpićan-Učka                                        3:2
Pazinka Pazin - Veli Vrh Pula                                     3:1
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Galižana                          2:2
25. round
Veli Vrh Pula - Mladost Umag                                      4:1
Pula ICI - Funtana                                                1:2
Medulin 1921 - Ližnjan                                            1:1
Vrsar - Banjole                                                   2:1
Mladost Rovinjsko Selo - Istra Pula                               2:1
Potpićan-Učka - Galižana                                          8:0
Pazinka Pazin - Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina                     4:1
26. round
Mladost Umag - Pazinka Pazin                                      1:2
Funtana - Veli Vrh Pula                                           4:1
Ližnjan - Pula ICI                                                1:4
Banjole - Medulin 1921                                            1:2
Istra Pula - Vrsar                                                0:2
Galižana - Mladost Rovinjsko Selo                                 5:1
Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina - Potpićan-Učka                     3:2

Primorsko-goranska county

Pos  Team                    DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mali Lošinj             -1  26  18  2   6  63  31   32   55
  2  Lokomotiva Rijeka        0  26  17  3   6  83  35   48   54
  3  Rječina Dražice          0  26  16  2   8  70  32   38   50
  4  Draga Mošćenička Draga   0  26  15  2   9  66  37   29   47
  5  Lovran                   0  26  13  8   5  46  33   13   47
  6  Klana                    0  26  13  7   6  54  41   13   46
  7  Borac Bakar             -2  26  14  5   7  47  38    9   45
  8  Cres                    -7  26  13  3  10  47  43    4   35
  9  OŠK Omišalj              0  26   7  6  13  45  50   -5   27
 10  Rab                     -1  26   7  4  15  34  69  -35   24
 11  Goranin Delnice         -1  26   7  3  16  33  63  -30   23
 12  Lučki radnik Rijeka      0  26   6  4  16  38  74  -36   22
 13  Mune                     0  26   6  3  17  31  53  -22   21
 14  Zamet Rijeka             0  26   3  2  21  29  87  -58   11 [relegated]

Last updated: 1. 6. 2014. (final table)

Promoted from the 2nd league: Kraljevica.

 1 . round
Lovran - Cres                                                     2:1
Lučki radnik Rijeka - Borac Bakar                                 1:4
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Lokomotiva Rijeka                        0:0
OŠK Omišalj - Rab                                                 3:0
Zamet Rijeka - Mune                                               2:4
Mali Lošinj - Klana                                               6:1
Goranin Delnice - Rječina Dražice                                 1:0
2. round
Goranin Delnice - Mali Lošinj                                     0:1
Klana - Zamet Rijeka                                              1:0
Mune - OŠK Omišalj                                                1:0
Rab - Draga Mošćenička Draga                                      0:3
Lokomotiva Rijeka - Lučki radnik Rijeka                           2:0
Borac Bakar - Lovran                                              2:1
Rječina Dražice - Cres                                            2:0
3. round
Zamet Rijeka - Goranin Delnice                                    1:2
OŠK Omišalj - Klana                                               1:1
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Mune                                     2:1
Lučki radnik Rijeka - Rab                                         2:2
Lovran - Lokomotiva Rijeka                                        1:1
Cres - Borac Bakar                                                0:2
Mali Lošinj - Rječina Dražice                                     4:2
4. round
Goranin Delnice - OŠK Omišalj                                     1:3
Mali Lošinj - Zamet Rijeka                                        4:0
Klana - Draga Mošćenička Draga                                    3:1
Mune - Lučki radnik Rijeka                                        2:0
Rab - Lovran                                                      1:2
Lokomotiva Rijeka - Cres                                          7:0
Rječina Dražice - Borac Bakar                                     3:0
5. round
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Goranin Delnice                          3:1
OŠK Omišalj - Mali Lošinj                                         1:3
Lučki radnik Rijeka - Klana                                       1:5
Lovran - Mune                                                     3:1
Cres - Rab                                                        3:0
Borac Bakar - Lokomotiva Rijeka                                   2:1
Zamet Rijeka - Rječina Dražice                                    0:8
6. round
Goranin Delnice - Lučki radnik Rijeka                             1:1
Mali Lošinj - Draga Mošćenička Draga                              4:1
Zamet Rijeka - OŠK Omišalj                                        2:1
Klana - Lovran                                                    2:3
Mune - Cres                                                       1:1
Rab - Borac Bakar                                                 2:2
Rječina Dražice - Lokomotiva Rijeka                               1:2
7. round
Lovran - Goranin Delnice                                          2:1
Lučki radnik Rijeka - Mali Lošinj                                 1:3
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Zamet Rijeka                             6:1
Cres - Klana                                                      1:1
Borac Bakar - Mune                                                3:0
Lokomotiva Rijeka - Rab                                           3:4
OŠK Omišalj - Rječina Dražice                                     1:2
8. round
Goranin Delnice - Cres                                            1:0
Mali Lošinj - Lovran                                              0:1
Zamet Rijeka - Lučki radnik Rijeka                                2:3
OŠK Omišalj - Draga Mošćenička Draga                              2:1
Klana - Borac Bakar                                               1:1
Mune - Lokomotiva Rijeka                                          2:3
Rječina Dražice - Rab                                             4:2
9. round
Borac Bakar - Goranin Delnice                                     2:1
Cres - Mali Lošinj                                                4:3
Lovran - Zamet Rijeka                                             3:3
Lučki radnik Rijeka - OŠK Omišalj                                 3:3
Lokomotiva Rijeka - Klana                                         2:2
Rab - Mune                                                        1:3
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Rječina Dražice                          4:3
10. round
Goranin Delnice - Lokomotiva Rijeka                               2:3
Mali Lošinj - Borac Bakar                                         6:3
Zamet Rijeka - Cres                                               0:4
OŠK Omišalj - Lovran                                              0:2
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Lučki radnik Rijeka                      6:1
Klana - Rab                                                       6:1
Rječina Dražice - Mune                                            1:0
11. round
Rab - Goranin Delnice                                             3:2
Lokomotiva Rijeka - Mali Lošinj                                   0:1
Borac Bakar - Zamet Rijeka                                        5:1
Cres - OŠK Omišalj                                                3:1
Lovran - Draga Mošćenička Draga                                   3:1
Mune - Klana                                                      1:2
Lučki radnik Rijeka - Rječina Dražice                             2:5
12. round
Goranin Delnice - Mune                                            1:0
Mali Lošinj - Rab                                                 2:0
Zamet Rijeka - Lokomotiva Rijeka                                  0:8
OŠK Omišalj - Borac Bakar                                         2:2
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Cres                                     4:1
Lučki radnik Rijeka - Lovran                                      2:4
Rječina Dražice - Klana                                           0:1
13. round
Klana - Goranin Delnice                                           3:0 (awarded)
Mune - Mali Lošinj                                                0:3
Rab - Zamet Rijeka                                                2:1
Lokomotiva Rijeka - OŠK Omišalj                                   6:2
Borac Bakar - Draga Mošćenička Draga                              2:0
Cres - Lučki radnik Rijeka                                        0:3 (awarded)
Lovran - Rječina Dražice                                          3:1
14. round
Cres - Lovran                                                     1:0
Borac Bakar - Lučki radnik Rijeka                                 1:0
Lokomotiva Rijeka - Draga Mošćenička Draga                        4:0
Rab - OŠK Omišalj                                                 0:0
Mune - Zamet Rijeka                                               1:0
Klana - Mali Lošinj                                               3:2
Rječina Dražice - Goranin Delnice                                 5:0
15. round
Mali Lošinj - Goranin Delnice                                     2:1
Zamet Rijeka - Klana                                              1:1
OŠK Omišalj - Mune                                                1:1
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Rab                                      8:0
Lučki radnik Rijeka - Lokomotiva Rijeka                           0:5
Lovran - Borac Bakar                                              1:1
Cres - Rječina Dražice                                            2:0
16. round
Goranin Delnice - Zamet Rijeka                                    3:2
Klana - OŠK Omišalj                                               4:3
Mune - Draga Mošćenička Draga                                     1:2
Rab - Lučki radnik Rijeka                                         4:1
Lokomotiva Rijeka - Lovran                                        2:0
Borac Bakar - Cres                                                0:3 (awarded)
Rječina Dražice - Mali Lošinj                                     3:0 (awarded)
17. round
OŠK Omišalj - Goranin Delnice                                     4:0
Zamet Rijeka - Mali Lošinj                                        1:3
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Klana                                    3:0
Lučki radnik Rijeka - Mune                                        2:1
Lovran - Rab                                                      1:1
Cres - Lokomotiva Rijeka                                          1:0
Borac Bakar - Rječina Dražice                                     1:1
18. round
Goranin Delnice - Draga Mošćenička Draga                          2:2
Mali Lošinj - OŠK Omišalj                                         1:1
Klana - Lučki radnik Rijeka                                       0:1
Mune - Lovran                                                     1:1
Rab - Cres                                                        1:0
Lokomotiva Rijeka - Borac Bakar                                   3:2
Rječina Dražice - Zamet Rijeka                                    4:0
19. round
Lučki radnik Rijeka - Goranin Delnice                             3:1
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Mali Lošinj                              1:2
OŠK Omišalj - Zamet Rijeka                                        3:2
Lovran - Klana                                                    1:1
Cres - Mune                                                       6:1
Borac Bakar - Rab                                                 1:3
Lokomotiva Rijeka - Rječina Dražice                               4:3
20. round
Goranin Delnice - Lovran                                          2:2
Mali Lošinj - Lučki radnik Rijeka                                 3:1
Zamet Rijeka - Draga Mošćenička Draga                             0:4
Klana - Cres                                                      0:2
Mune - Borac Bakar                                                0:1
Rab - Lokomotiva Rijeka                                           0:3
Rječina Dražice - OŠK Omišalj                                     4:1
21. round
Cres - Goranin Delnice                                            4:2
Lovran - Mali Lošinj                                              2:0
Lučki radnik Rijeka - Zamet Rijeka                                3:1
Draga Mošćenička Draga - OŠK Omišalj                              3:1
Borac Bakar - Klana                                               3:1
Lokomotiva Rijeka - Mune                                          4:1
Rab - Rječina Dražice                                             2:7
22. round
Goranin Delnice - Borac Bakar                                     3:1
Mali Lošinj - Cres                                                0:0
Zamet Rijeka - Lovran                                             3:2
OŠK Omišalj - Lučki radnik Rijeka                                 4:1
Klana - Lokomotiva Rijeka                                         4:3
Mune - Rab                                                        2:3
Rječina Dražice - Draga Mošćenička Draga                          1:0
23. round
Lokomotiva Rijeka - Goranin Delnice                              10:1
Borac Bakar - Mali Lošinj                                         1:0
Cres - Zamet Rijeka                                               4:1
Lovran - OŠK Omišalj                                              2:1
Lučki radnik Rijeka - Draga Mošćenička Draga                      2:3
Rab - Klana                                                       1:4
Mune - Rječina Dražice                                            0:2
24. round
Goranin Delnice - Rab                                             1:0
Mali Lošinj - Lokomotiva Rijeka                                   5:1
Zamet Rijeka - Borac Bakar                                        0:3
OŠK Omišalj - Cres                                                6:1
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Lovran                                   1:2
Klana - Mune                                                      3:0
Rječina Dražice - Lučki radnik Rijeka                             5:0
25. round
Mune - Goranin Delnice                                            4:2
Rab - Mali Lošinj                                                 0:1
Lokomotiva Rijeka - Zamet Rijeka                                  4:1
Borac Bakar - OŠK Omišalj                                         2:0
Cres - Draga Mošćenička Draga                                     0:3
Lovran - Lučki radnik Rijeka                                      2:2
Klana - Rječina Dražice                                           2:2
26. round
Goranin Delnice - Klana                                           1:2
Mali Lošinj - Mune                                                4:2
Zamet Rijeka - Rab                                                4:1
OŠK Omišalj - Lokomotiva Rijeka                                   0:2
Draga Mošćenička Draga - Borac Bakar                              4:0
Lučki radnik Rijeka - Cres                                        2:5
Rječina Dražice - Lovran                                          1:0

Ličko-senjska county

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Gospić '91                  0  18  14  2   2  70  15   55   44
  2  Otočac                      0  18  11  4   3  36  21   15   37
  3  Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put   0  18   9  3   6  38  24   14   30
  4  Croatia Lički Osik          0  18   7  5   6  30  24    6   26
  5  Lika '95 Korenica           0  18   8  2   8  34  46  -12   26
  6  Novalja                     0  18   7  3   8  30  37   -7   24
  7  Perušić                     0  18   6  3   9  35  40   -5   21
  8  Plitvice Mukinje            0  18   5  4   9  25  29   -4   19
  9  Sokolac Brinje              0  18   4  3  11  22  52  -30   15
 10  Gacka 1925 Sinac            0  18   3  3  12  28  60  -32   12

Last updated: 1. 6. 2014. (final table)

 1 . round
Gacka 1925 Sinac - Lika '95 Korenica                              1:4
Novalja - Plitvice Mukinje                                        2:0
Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put - Croatia Lički Osik                    2:0
Perušić - Otočac                                                  1:1
Sokolac Brinje - Gospić '91                                       2:6
2. round
Sokolac Brinje - Perušić                                          1:1
Otočac - Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put                                0:1
Croatia Lički Osik - Novalja                                      1:1
Plitvice Mukinje - Gacka 1925 Sinac                               2:4
Gospić '91 - Lika '95 Korenica                                   11:2
3. round
Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put - Sokolac Brinje                        9:0
Novalja - Otočac                                                  1:3
Gacka 1925 Sinac - Croatia Lički Osik                             1:5
Lika '95 Korenica - Plitvice Mukinje                              3:2
Perušić - Gospić '91                                              1:3
4. round
Sokolac Brinje - Novalja                                          3:2
Perušić - Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put                               2:1
Otočac - Gacka 1925 Sinac                                         3:2
Croatia Lički Osik - Lika '95 Korenica                            9:1
Gospić '91 - Plitvice Mukinje                                     3:0
5. round
Gacka 1925 Sinac - Sokolac Brinje                                 4:1
Novalja - Perušić                                                 3:1
Lika '95 Korenica - Otočac                                        2:3
Plitvice Mukinje - Croatia Lički Osik                             2:0
Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put - Gospić '91                            3:2
6. round
Sokolac Brinje - Lika '95 Korenica                                0:2
Perušić - Gacka 1925 Sinac                                        5:0
Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put - Novalja                               3:0 (awarded)
Otočac - Plitvice Mukinje                                         1:1
Gospić '91 - Croatia Lički Osik                                   2:0
7. round
Plitvice Mukinje - Sokolac Brinje                                 3:0
Lika '95 Korenica - Perušić                                       2:2
Gacka 1925 Sinac - Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put                      1:1
Croatia Lički Osik - Otočac                                       1:0
Novalja - Gospić '91                                              0:4
8. round
Sokolac Brinje - Croatia Lički Osik                               0:2
Perušić - Plitvice Mukinje                                        0:1
Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put - Lika '95 Korenica                     0:0
Novalja - Gacka 1925 Sinac                                        2:1
Gospić '91 - Otočac                                               4:0
9. round
Otočac - Sokolac Brinje                                           3:0
Croatia Lički Osik - Perušić                                      3:1
Plitvice Mukinje - Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put                      1:2
Lika '95 Korenica - Novalja                                       2:0
Gacka 1925 Sinac - Gospić '91                                     0:6
10. round
Lika '95 Korenica - Gacka 1925 Sinac                              6:3
Plitvice Mukinje - Novalja                                        1:0
Croatia Lički Osik - Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put                    1:2
Otočac - Perušić                                                  3:2
Gospić '91 - Sokolac Brinje                                       7:0
11. round
Perušić - Sokolac Brinje                                          2:0
Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put - Otočac                                1:3
Novalja - Croatia Lički Osik                                      1:1
Gacka 1925 Sinac - Plitvice Mukinje                               2:1
Lika '95 Korenica - Gospić '91                                    1:4
12. round
Sokolac Brinje - Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put                        3:0
Otočac - Novalja                                                  5:1
Croatia Lički Osik - Gacka 1925 Sinac                             1:1
Plitvice Mukinje - Lika '95 Korenica                              3:0
Gospić '91 - Perušić                                              7:0
13. round
Novalja - Sokolac Brinje                                          3:2
Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put - Perušić                               3:2
Gacka 1925 Sinac - Otočac                                         1:1
Lika '95 Korenica - Croatia Lički Osik                            3:0 (awarded, originally 2:4)
Plitvice Mukinje - Gospić '91                                     1:2
14. round
Sokolac Brinje - Gacka 1925 Sinac                                 3:2
Perušić - Novalja                                                 5:3 (8. 5. 2014.)
Otočac - Lika '95 Korenica                                        1:0
Croatia Lički Osik - Plitvice Mukinje                             2:0
Gospić '91 - Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put                            4:2
15. round
Lika '95 Korenica - Sokolac Brinje                                0:2
Gacka 1925 Sinac - Perušić                                        1:4
Novalja - Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put                               1:0
Plitvice Mukinje - Otočac                                         2:2
Croatia Lički Osik - Gospić '91                                   0:0
16. round
Sokolac Brinje - Plitvice Mukinje                                 3:3
Perušić - Lika '95 Korenica                                       2:4
Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put - Gacka 1925 Sinac                      7:2
Otočac - Croatia Lički Osik                                       4:0
Gospić '91 - Novalja                                              2:2
17. round
Croatia Lički Osik - Sokolac Brinje                               1:1
Plitvice Mukinje - Perušić                                        1:2
Lika '95 Korenica - Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put                     1:0
Gacka 1925 Sinac - Novalja                                        2:5
Otočac - Gospić '91                                               1:0
18. round
Sokolac Brinje - Otočac                                           1:2
Perušić - Croatia Lički Osik                                      2:3
Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put - Plitvice Mukinje                      1:1
Novalja - Lika '95 Korenica                                       3:1
Gospić '91 - Gacka 1925 Sinac                                     3:0 (awarded)

Splitsko-dalmatinska county

Pos  Team                    DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Donji Proložac   0  24  17   4   3  51  14   37   55 [promotion play-off]
  2  Mračaj Runović           0  24  15   4   5  44  24   20   49
  3  Omladinac Vranjic        0  24  15   3   6  41  22   19   48
  4  Orkan Dugi Rat           0  24  14   2   8  47  29   18   44
  5  Postira Sardi            0  24  10   6   8  36  29    7   36
  6  Uskok Klis               0  24  10   5   9  40  35    5   35
  7  OSK Otok                 0  24  10   3  11  47  35   12   33
  8  Jadran Tučepi            0  24   9   3  12  38  40   -2   30
  9  Donji Vinjani            0  24   6  11   7  29  36   -7   29
 10  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica     0  24   7   6  11  30  37   -7   27
 11  Sloga Mravince           0  24   7   2  15  35  67  -32   23
 12  Urania Baška Voda        0  24   4   4  16  22  44  -22   16
 13  Glavice                  0  24   4   3  17  16  64  -48   15 [relegated]

Last updated: 25. 5. 2014. (final table)

Promoted from 2nd league: Tekstilac Sinj.

Promotion play-off:
Semifinal:
Mladost Donji Proložac - Polača                                   3:0 1:0
Vodice - Jadran Ploče                                             1:0 0:4
Final:
Jadran Ploče - Mladost Donji Proložac                             3:1 2:1

 1 . round
OSK Otok - Sloga Mravince                                         8:1
Mračaj Runović - Uskok Klis                                       2:1
Jadran Tučepi - Donji Vinjani                                     2:2
Orkan Dugi Rat - GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica                             4:2
Mladost Donji Proložac - Omladinac Vranjic                        0:0
Postira Sardi - Glavice                                           1:0
Urania Baška Voda bye.
2. round
Urania Baška Voda - Postira Sardi                                 1:2
Glavice - Mladost Donji Proložac                                  0:2
Omladinac Vranjic - Orkan Dugi Rat                                3:5
GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica - Jadran Tučepi                              3:1
Donji Vinjani - Mračaj Runović                                    0:1
Uskok Klis - OSK Otok                                             0:3 (awarded; originally 1:1)
Sloga Mravince bye.
3. round
Mladost Donji Proložac - Urania Baška Voda                        2:0
Orkan Dugi Rat - Glavice                                          4:0
Jadran Tučepi - Omladinac Vranjic                                 1:4
Mračaj Runović - GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica                             1:0
OSK Otok - Donji Vinjani                                          1:3
Sloga Mravince - Uskok Klis                                       3:1
Postira Sardi bye.
4. round
Urania Baška Voda - Orkan Dugi Rat                                0:4
Postira Sardi - Mladost Donji Proložac                            0:1
Glavice - Jadran Tučepi                                           2:1
Omladinac Vranjic - Mračaj Runović                                0:1
GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica - OSK Otok                                   1:3
Donji Vinjani - Sloga Mravince                                    2:2
Uskok Klis bye.
5. round
Jadran Tučepi - Urania Baška Voda                                 4:2
Orkan Dugi Rat - Postira Sardi                                    1:0
Mračaj Runović - Glavice                                          6:0
OSK Otok - Omladinac Vranjic                                      0:1
Sloga Mravince - GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica                             1:4
Uskok Klis - Donji Vinjani                                        4:0
Mladost Donji Proložac bye.
6. round
Urania Baška Voda - Mračaj Runović                                1:1
Postira Sardi - Jadran Tučepi                                     1:2
Mladost Donji Proložac - Orkan Dugi Rat                           2:1
Glavice - OSK Otok                                                0:2
Omladinac Vranjic - Sloga Mravince                                2:0
GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica - Uskok Klis                                 0:0
Donji Vinjani bye.
7. round
OSK Otok - Urania Baška Voda                                      3:0
Mračaj Runović - Postira Sardi                                    1:1
Jadran Tučepi - Mladost Donji Proložac                            1:0
Sloga Mravince - Glavice                                          0:1
Uskok Klis - Omladinac Vranjic                                    0:1
Donji Vinjani - GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica                              1:1
Orkan Dugi Rat bye.
8. round
Urania Baška Voda - Sloga Mravince                                2:0
Postira Sardi - OSK Otok                                          2:0
Mladost Donji Proložac - Mračaj Runović                           2:1
Orkan Dugi Rat - Jadran Tučepi                                    1:0
Glavice - Uskok Klis                                              2:1
Omladinac Vranjic - Donji Vinjani                                 1:0
GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica bye.
9. round
Uskok Klis - Urania Baška Voda                                    0:0
Sloga Mravince - Postira Sardi                                    2:1
OSK Otok - Mladost Donji Proložac                                 1:2
Mračaj Runović - Orkan Dugi Rat                                   1:0
Donji Vinjani - Glavice                                           2:1
GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica - Omladinac Vranjic                          0:2
Jadran Tučepi bye.
10. round
Urania Baška Voda - Donji Vinjani                                 1:1
Postira Sardi - Uskok Klis                                        5:0
Mladost Donji Proložac - Sloga Mravince                           6:2
Orkan Dugi Rat - OSK Otok                                         3:2
Jadran Tučepi - Mračaj Runović                                    1:2
Glavice - GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica                                    1:2
Omladinac Vranjic bye.
11. round
GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica - Urania Baška Voda                          2:0
Donji Vinjani - Postira Sardi                                     1:3
Uskok Klis - Mladost Donji Proložac                               0:4
Sloga Mravince - Orkan Dugi Rat                                   0:2
OSK Otok - Jadran Tučepi                                          4:0
Omladinac Vranjic - Glavice                                       4:1
Mračaj Runović bye.
12. round
Urania Baška Voda - Omladinac Vranjic                             2:1
Postira Sardi - GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica                              2:2
Mladost Donji Proložac - Donji Vinjani                            4:0
Orkan Dugi Rat - Uskok Klis                                       2:0
Jadran Tučepi - Sloga Mravince                                    3:0
Mračaj Runović - OSK Otok                                         3:0
Glavice bye.
13. round
Glavice - Urania Baška Voda                                       2:1
Omladinac Vranjic - Postira Sardi                                 4:0
GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica - Mladost Donji Proložac                     0:1
Donji Vinjani - Orkan Dugi Rat                                    2:1
Uskok Klis - Jadran Tučepi                                        2:1
Sloga Mravince - Mračaj Runović                                   4:3
OSK Otok bye.
14. round
Sloga Mravince - OSK Otok                                         1:1
Uskok Klis - Mračaj Runović                                       6:2
Donji Vinjani - Jadran Tučepi                                     1:1
GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica - Orkan Dugi Rat                             0:1
Omladinac Vranjic - Mladost Donji Proložac                        1:1
Glavice - Postira Sardi                                           1:2
Urania Baška Voda bye.
15. round
Postira Sardi - Urania Baška Voda                                 2:0
Mladost Donji Proložac - Glavice                                  5:0
Orkan Dugi Rat - Omladinac Vranjic                                3:1
Jadran Tučepi - GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica                              1:1
Mračaj Runović - Donji Vinjani                                    2:0
OSK Otok - Uskok Klis                                             0:0
Sloga Mravince bye.
16. round
Urania Baška Voda - Mladost Donji Proložac                        0:3
Glavice - Orkan Dugi Rat                                          0:0
Omladinac Vranjic - Jadran Tučepi                                 2:1
GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica - Mračaj Runović                             0:2
Donji Vinjani - OSK Otok                                          0:3
Uskok Klis - Sloga Mravince                                       2:0
Postira Sardi bye.
17. round
Orkan Dugi Rat - Urania Baška Voda                                2:0
Mladost Donji Proložac - Postira Sardi                            1:1
Jadran Tučepi - Glavice                                           3:2
Mračaj Runović - Omladinac Vranjic                                1:2
OSK Otok - GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica                                   2:1
Sloga Mravince - Donji Vinjani                                    1:2
Uskok Klis bye.
18. round
Urania Baška Voda - Jadran Tučepi                                 1:3
Postira Sardi - Orkan Dugi Rat                                    2:1
Glavice - Mračaj Runović                                          0:2
Omladinac Vranjic - OSK Otok                                      1:0
GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica - Sloga Mravince                             3:0
Donji Vinjani - Uskok Klis                                        1:1
Mladost Donji Proložac bye.
19. round
Mračaj Runović - Urania Baška Voda                                2:0
Jadran Tučepi - Postira Sardi                                     2:0
Orkan Dugi Rat - Mladost Donji Proložac                           0:1
OSK Otok - Glavice                                                7:0
Sloga Mravince - Omladinac Vranjic                                0:5
Uskok Klis - GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica                                 6:1
Donji Vinjani bye.
20. round
Urania Baška Voda - OSK Otok                                      2:0
Postira Sardi - Mračaj Runović                                    1:1
Mladost Donji Proložac - Jadran Tučepi                            2:1
Glavice - Sloga Mravince                                          1:6
Omladinac Vranjic - Uskok Klis                                    0:1
GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica - Donji Vinjani                              2:2
Orkan Dugi Rat bye.
21. round
Sloga Mravince - Urania Baška Voda                                4:3
OSK Otok - Postira Sardi                                          0:1
Mračaj Runović - Mladost Donji Proložac                           2:0
Jadran Tučepi - Orkan Dugi Rat                                    3:1
Uskok Klis - Glavice                                              4:0
Donji Vinjani - Omladinac Vranjic                                 3:0
GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica bye.
22. round
Urania Baška Voda - Uskok Klis                                    2:2
Postira Sardi - Sloga Mravince                                    5:0
Mladost Donji Proložac - OSK Otok                                 4:0
Orkan Dugi Rat - Mračaj Runović                                   2:0
Glavice - Donji Vinjani                                           1:1
Omladinac Vranjic - GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica                          2:0
Jadran Tučepi bye.
23. round
Donji Vinjani - Urania Baška Voda                                 2:0
Uskok Klis - Postira Sardi                                        4:1
Sloga Mravince - Mladost Donji Proložac                           3:2
OSK Otok - Orkan Dugi Rat                                         5:3
Mračaj Runović - Jadran Tučepi                                    1:0
GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica - Glavice                                    3:0
Omladinac Vranjic bye.
24. round
Urania Baška Voda - GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica                          0:1
Postira Sardi - Donji Vinjani                                     1:1
Mladost Donji Proložac - Uskok Klis                               3:0
Orkan Dugi Rat - Sloga Mravince                                   3:0
Jadran Tučepi - OSK Otok                                          4:0
Glavice - Omladinac Vranjic                                       1:1
Mračaj Runović bye.
25. round
Omladinac Vranjic - Urania Baška Voda                             1:0
GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica - Postira Sardi                              1:1
Donji Vinjani - Mladost Donji Proložac                            0:0
Uskok Klis - Orkan Dugi Rat                                       3:1
Sloga Mravince - Jadran Tučepi                                    4:1
OSK Otok - Mračaj Runović                                         2:2
Glavice bye.
26. round
Urania Baška Voda - Glavice                                       4:0
Postira Sardi - Omladinac Vranjic                                 1:2
Mladost Donji Proložac - GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica                     3:0
Orkan Dugi Rat - Donji Vinjani                                    2:2
Jadran Tučepi - Uskok Klis                                        1:2
Mračaj Runović - Sloga Mravince                                   4:1
OSK Otok bye.

Dubrovačko-neretvanska county

Pos  Team                   DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Jadran Ploče            0  23  19  2   2  78  15   63   59 [promotion play-off; promoted]
  2  Maestral Krvavac        0  23  12  5   6  50  31   19   41
  3  Orebić                  0  23  10  6   7  43  44   -1   36
  4  Croatia Gabrile         0  23  11  1  11  39  31    8   34
  5  Gusar Komin             0  23   9  7   7  36  31    5   34
  6  Metković                0  23   9  7   7  39  40   -1   34
  7  Dubrovnik 1919          0  23  10  3  10  40  46   -6   33
  8  Župa dubrovačka         0  23   9  5   9  35  33    2   32
  9  Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka   0  23  10  2  11  33  36   -3   32
 10  Slaven Gruda            0  23   8  3  12  30  35   -5   27
 11  Omladinac Lastovo       0  23   6  4  13  30  62  -32   22
 12  Grk Potomje            -1  23   2  6  15  15  38  -23   11
 13  SOŠK Ston               0  12   3  1   8  16  42  -26   10 [relegated]

NB:
SOŠK withdrew after the winter break.

Last updated: 25. 5. 2014. (final table)

Promoted from the 2nd league: Žrnovo.

Promotion play-off:
Semifinal:
Mladost Donji Proložac - Polača                                   3:0 1:0
Vodice - Jadran Ploče                                             1:0 0:4
Final:
Jadran Ploče - Mladost Donji Proložac                             3:1 2:1

 1 . round
Maestral Krvavac - Metković                                       1:1
Orebić - Gusar Komin                                              1:1
SOŠK Ston - Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka                                 3:1
Dubrovnik 1919 - Croatia Gabrile                                  1:0
Grk Potomje - Jadran Ploče                                        1:3
Župa dubrovačka - Slaven Gruda                                    0:2
Omladinac Lastovo bye.
2. round
Omladinac Lastovo - Župa dubrovačka                               1:0
Slaven Gruda - Grk Potomje                                        1:2
Jadran Ploče - Dubrovnik 1919                                     3:2
Croatia Gabrile - SOŠK Ston                                       4:0
Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka - Orebić                                    3:3
Gusar Komin - Maestral Krvavac                                    1:1
Metković bye.
3. round
Grk Potomje - Omladinac Lastovo                                   0:0
Dubrovnik 1919 - Slaven Gruda                                     1:0
SOŠK Ston - Jadran Ploče                                          0:6
Orebić - Croatia Gabrile                                          3:1
Maestral Krvavac - Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka                          0:2
Metković - Gusar Komin                                            1:1
Župa dubrovačka bye.
4. round
Omladinac Lastovo - Dubrovnik 1919                                3:6 (15. 12. 2013.)
Župa dubrovačka - Grk Potomje                                     2:0
Slaven Gruda - SOŠK Ston                                          4:1
Jadran Ploče - Orebić                                             7:0
Croatia Gabrile - Maestral Krvavac                                3:0
Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka - Metković                                  2:0
Gusar Komin bye.
5. round
SOŠK Ston - Omladinac Lastovo                                     5:2
Dubrovnik 1919 - Župa dubrovačka                                  0:1
Orebić - Slaven Gruda                                             3:1
Maestral Krvavac - Jadran Ploče                                   0:3
Metković - Croatia Gabrile                                        3:2
Gusar Komin - Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka                               2:1
Grk Potomje bye.
6. round
Omladinac Lastovo - Orebić                                        3:1
Župa dubrovačka - SOŠK Ston                                       4:0
Grk Potomje - Dubrovnik 1919                                      0:2
Slaven Gruda - Maestral Krvavac                                   2:0
Jadran Ploče - Metković                                           5:0
Croatia Gabrile - Gusar Komin                                     3:1
Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka bye.
7. round
Maestral Krvavac - Omladinac Lastovo                              3:2
Orebić - Župa dubrovačka                                          4:3
SOŠK Ston - Grk Potomje                                           0:0
Metković - Slaven Gruda                                           0:0
Gusar Komin - Jadran Ploče                                        0:2
Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka - Croatia Gabrile                           3:0
Dubrovnik 1919 bye.
8. round
Omladinac Lastovo - Metković                                      3:2
Župa dubrovačka - Maestral Krvavac                                1:1
Grk Potomje - Orebić                                              1:2
Dubrovnik 1919 - SOŠK Ston                                        3:4
Slaven Gruda - Gusar Komin                                        1:2
Jadran Ploče - Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka                              4:0
Croatia Gabrile bye.
9. round
Gusar Komin - Omladinac Lastovo                                   1:2
Metković - Župa dubrovačka                                        2:0
Maestral Krvavac - Grk Potomje                                    1:0
Orebić - Dubrovnik 1919                                           1:1
Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka - Slaven Gruda                              1:0
Croatia Gabrile - Jadran Ploče                                    1:0
SOŠK Ston bye.
10. round
Omladinac Lastovo - Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka                         2:2
Župa dubrovačka - Gusar Komin                                     0:0
Grk Potomje - Metković                                            0:2
Dubrovnik 1919 - Maestral Krvavac                                 1:4
SOŠK Ston - Orebić                                                0:3 (awarded)
Slaven Gruda - Croatia Gabrile                                    1:0
Jadran Ploče bye.
11. round
Croatia Gabrile - Omladinac Lastovo                               4:0 (4. 12. 2013.)
Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka - Župa dubrovačka                           2:1
Gusar Komin - Grk Potomje                                         2:0
Metković - Dubrovnik 1919                                         3:2 (4. 12. 2013.)
Maestral Krvavac - SOŠK Ston                                      6:0 (15. 12. 2013.)
Jadran Ploče - Slaven Gruda                                       6:0
Orebić bye.
12. round
Omladinac Lastovo - Jadran Ploče                                  3:0 (awarded)
Župa dubrovačka - Croatia Gabrile                                 1:0
Grk Potomje - Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka                               0:3
Dubrovnik 1919 - Gusar Komin                                      2:0
SOŠK Ston - Metković                                              2:5
Orebić - Maestral Krvavac                                         3:3
Slaven Gruda bye.
13. round
Slaven Gruda - Omladinac Lastovo                                  4:1
Jadran Ploče - Župa dubrovačka                                    5:1
Croatia Gabrile - Grk Potomje                                     1:1
Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka - Dubrovnik 1919                            3:1
Gusar Komin - SOŠK Ston                                           4:1
Metković - Orebić                                                 1:1
Maestral Krvavac bye.
14. round
Metković - Maestral Krvavac                                       1:1
Gusar Komin - Orebić                                              1:1
Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka - SOŠK Ston                                 cancelled
Croatia Gabrile - Dubrovnik 1919                                  1:3 (20. 4. 2014.)
Jadran Ploče - Grk Potomje                                        3:1
Slaven Gruda - Župa dubrovačka                                    1:3
Omladinac Lastovo bye.
15. round
Župa dubrovačka - Omladinac Lastovo                               3:0
Grk Potomje - Slaven Gruda                                        0:0
Dubrovnik 1919 - Jadran Ploče                                     0:4
SOŠK Ston - Croatia Gabrile                                       cancelled
Orebić - Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka                                    2:0
Maestral Krvavac - Gusar Komin                                    3:0
Metković bye.
16. round
Omladinac Lastovo - Grk Potomje                                   3:2
Slaven Gruda - Dubrovnik 1919                                     4:2
Jadran Ploče - SOŠK Ston                                          cancelled
Croatia Gabrile - Orebić                                          4:1
Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka - Maestral Krvavac                          3:1
Gusar Komin - Metković                                            1:1
Župa dubrovačka bye.
17. round
Dubrovnik 1919 - Omladinac Lastovo                                1:1
Grk Potomje - Župa dubrovačka                                     1:1
SOŠK Ston - Slaven Gruda                                          cancelled
Orebić - Jadran Ploče                                             0:2
Maestral Krvavac - Croatia Gabrile                                2:0
Metković - Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka                                  3:1
Gusar Komin bye.
18. round
Omladinac Lastovo - SOŠK Ston                                     cancelled
Župa dubrovačka - Dubrovnik 1919                                  1:1
Slaven Gruda - Orebić                                             1:2
Jadran Ploče - Maestral Krvavac                                   4:0
Croatia Gabrile - Metković                                        1:2
Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka - Gusar Komin                               1:0
Grk Potomje bye.
19. round
Orebić - Omladinac Lastovo                                        3:0
SOŠK Ston - Župa dubrovačka                                       cancelled
Dubrovnik 1919 - Grk Potomje                                      2:1
Maestral Krvavac - Slaven Gruda                                   3:0
Metković - Jadran Ploče                                           1:4
Gusar Komin - Croatia Gabrile                                     4:1
Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka bye.
20. round
Omladinac Lastovo - Maestral Krvavac                              0:5
Župa dubrovačka - Orebić                                          2:1
Grk Potomje - SOŠK Ston                                           cancelled
Slaven Gruda - Metković                                           1:4
Jadran Ploče - Gusar Komin                                        4:1
Croatia Gabrile - Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka                           2:1
Dubrovnik 1919 bye.
21. round
Metković - Omladinac Lastovo                                      3:0 (awarded)
Maestral Krvavac - Župa dubrovačka                                2:0
Orebić - Grk Potomje                                              1:0
SOŠK Ston - Dubrovnik 1919                                        cancelled
Gusar Komin - Slaven Gruda                                        1:0
Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka - Jadran Ploče                              0:5
Croatia Gabrile bye.
22. round
Omladinac Lastovo - Gusar Komin                                   2:2
Župa dubrovačka - Metković                                        4:0
Grk Potomje - Maestral Krvavac                                    1:3
Dubrovnik 1919 - Orebić                                           3:0
Slaven Gruda - Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka                              1:0
Jadran Ploče - Croatia Gabrile                                    2:1
SOŠK Ston bye.
23. round
Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka - Omladinac Lastovo                         2:0
Gusar Komin - Župa dubrovačka                                     3:1
Metković - Grk Potomje                                            1:1
Maestral Krvavac - Dubrovnik 1919                                 6:1
Orebić - SOŠK Ston                                                cancelled
Croatia Gabrile - Slaven Gruda                                    2:0
Jadran Ploče bye.
24. round
Omladinac Lastovo - Croatia Gabrile                               1:4
Župa dubrovačka - Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka                           3:2
Grk Potomje - Gusar Komin                                         1:3
Dubrovnik 1919 - Metković                                         2:1
SOŠK Ston - Maestral Krvavac                                      cancelled
Slaven Gruda - Jadran Ploče                                       0:0
Orebić bye.
25. round
Jadran Ploče - Omladinac Lastovo                                  3:0 (awarded)
Croatia Gabrile - Župa dubrovačka                                 2:0
Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka - Grk Potomje                               0:1
Gusar Komin - Dubrovnik 1919                                      5:1
Metković - SOŠK Ston                                              cancelled
Maestral Krvavac - Orebić                                         4:2
Slaven Gruda bye.
26. round
Omladinac Lastovo - Slaven Gruda                                  1:6
Župa dubrovačka - Jadran Ploče                                    3:3
Grk Potomje - Croatia Gabrile                                     1:2
Dubrovnik 1919 - Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka                            2:0
SOŠK Ston - Gusar Komin                                           cancelled
Orebić - Metković                                                 5:2
Maestral Krvavac bye.

Šibensko-kninska county

Pos  Team              DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Vodice             0  19  16  1   2  65  11   54   49 [promotion play-off]
  2  Dinara Knin        0  19  14  4   1  59  12   47   46
  3  DOŠK Drniš         0  19  11  5   3  40  19   21   38
  4  Janjevo Kistanje   0  19   6  2  11  23  51  -28   20
  5  Rudar Siverić      0  19   5  4  10  25  37  -12   19
  6  Mihovil Šibenik    0  19   5  0  14  19  55  -36   15
  7  SOŠK Skradin       0  14   3  2   9  12  32  -20   11
  8  Mladost Tribunj    0  14   1  2  11   7  33  -26    5

Last updated: 11. 5. 2014. (final table)

NB:
Rogoznica and Zagora Unešić did not start the competition as originally planned.
SOŠK Skradin and Mladost Tribunj withdrew after round 18.

Promotion play-off:
Semifinal:
Mladost Donji Proložac - Polača                                   3:0 1:0
Vodice - Jadran Ploče                                             1:0 0:4
Final:
Jadran Ploče - Mladost Donji Proložac                             3:1 2:1

Round 1:
21/9/2013/   Janjevo Kistanje  Rudar Siverić             0:3
21/9/2013/   DOŠK Drniš        Vodice                    0:2
21/9/2013/   Dinara Knin       Mladost Tribunj           5:0

Round 2:
29/9/2013/   SOŠK Skradin      Mihovil Šibenik           0:3
29/9/2013/   Vodice            Dinara Knin               1:2
29/9/2013/   Mladost Tribunj   Janjevo Kistanje          4:1

Round 3:
6/10/2013/   Rudar Siverić     Mladost Tribunj           5:0
6/10/2013/   DOŠK Drniš        SOŠK Skradin              5:0
6/10/2013/   Janjevo Kistanje  Vodice                    1:3

Round 4:
8/10/2013/   Vodice            Rudar Siverić             2:1
8/10/2013/   SOŠK Skradin      Dinara Knin               0:7
8/10/2013/   Mihovil Šibenik   DOŠK Drniš                0:2

Round 5:
13/10/2013/  Janjevo Kistanje  SOŠK Skradin              2:0
13/10/2013/  Mladost Tribunj   Vodice                    0:3
13/10/2013/  Dinara Knin       Mihovil Šibenik           1:0

Round 6:
20/10/2013/  Mihovil Šibenik   Janjevo Kistanje          4:0
20/10/2013/  SOŠK Skradin      Rudar Siverić             2:0
20/10/2013/  DOŠK Drniš        Dinara Knin               1:1

Round 7:
26/10/2013/  Rudar Siverić     Mihovil Šibenik           4:1
26/10/2013/  Mladost Tribunj   SOŠK Skradin              1:3
26/10/2013/  Janjevo Kistanje  DOŠK Drniš                0:2

Round 8:
2/11/2013/   DOŠK Drniš        Rudar Siverić             4:0
2/11/2013/   Mihovil Šibenik   Mladost Tribunj           1:0
2/11/2013/   SOŠK Skradin      Vodice                    0:1
2/11/2013/   Dinara Knin       Janjevo Kistanje          2:0

Round 9:
9/11/2013/   Mladost Tribunj   DOŠK Drniš                0:2
9/11/2013/   Vodice            Mihovil Šibenik           5:0
9/11/2013/   Rudar Siverić     Dinara Knin               0:7

Round 10:
16/11/2013/  Vodice            DOŠK Drniš                6:0
16/11/2013/  Rudar Siverić     Janjevo Kistanje          1:1
16/11/2013/  Mladost Tribunj   Dinara Knin               1:2

Round 11:
23/11/2013/  Dinara Knin       Vodice                    3:0
23/11/2013/  Janjevo Kistanje  Mladost Tribunj           2:1
23/11/2013/  Mihovil Šibenik   SOŠK Skradin              0:6

Round 12:
1/12/2013/   Vodice            Janjevo Kistanje          3:1
1/12/2013/   SOŠK Skradin      DOŠK Drniš                1:1
1/12/2013/   Mladost Tribunj   Rudar Siverić             0:0

Round 13:
1/3/2014/    Dinara Knin       SOŠK Skradin              3:0
1/3/2014/    Rudar Siverić     Vodice                    1:1
1/3/2014/    DOŠK Drniš        Mihovil Šibenik           2:0

Round 14:
8/3/2014/    Mihovil Šibenik   Dinara Knin               2:5
8/3/2014/    Vodice            Mladost Tribunj           3:0
8/3/2014/    SOŠK Skradin      Janjevo Kistanje          0:3

Round 15:
15/3/2014/   Rudar Siverić     SOŠK Skradin              3:0
15/3/2014/   Janjevo Kistanje  Mihovil Šibenik           2:1
15/3/2014/   Dinara Knin       DOŠK Drniš                2:2

Round 16:
22/3/2014/   SOŠK Skradin      Mladost Tribunj           0:0
22/3/2014/   DOŠK Drniš        Janjevo Kistanje          2:0
22/3/2014/   Mihovil Šibenik   Rudar Siverić             2:1

Round 17:
29/3/2014/   Mladost Tribunj   Mihovil Šibenik           0:3
29/3/2014/   Vodice            SOŠK Skradin              3:0
29/3/2014/   Rudar Siverić     DOŠK Drniš                1:1
29/3/2014/   Janjevo Kistanje  Dinara Knin               1:1

Round 18:
5/4/2014/    Dinara Knin       Rudar Siverić             4:0
5/4/2014/    DOŠK Drniš        Mladost Tribunj           3:0
5/4/2014/    Mihovil Šibenik   Vodice                    1:5

Round 19:
12/4/2014/   DOŠK Drniš        Rudar Siverić             1:0
12/4/2014/   Vodice            Mihovil Šibenik           6:0
12/4/2014/   Dinara Knin       Janjevo Kistanje          6:0

Round 20:
16/4/2014/   Mihovil Šibenik   Dinara Knin               1:3
16/4/2014/   Rudar Siverić     Vodice                    0:4
16/4/2014/   DOŠK Drniš        Janjevo Kistanje          3:2

Round 21:
29/4/2014/   Vodice            DOŠK Drniš                3:0
29/4/2014/   Janjevo Kistanje  Mihovil Šibenik           3:0
29/4/2014/   Dinara Knin       Rudar Siverić             3:0

Round 22:
4/5/2014/    Vodice            Janjevo Kistanje         12:0
4/5/2014/    DOŠK Drniš        Dinara Knin               1:1
4/5/2014/    Rudar Siverić     Mihovil Šibenik           2:0

Round 23:
11/5/2014/   Dinara Knin       Vodice                    1:2
11/5/2014/   Janjevo Kistanje  Rudar Siverić             4:3
11/5/2014/   Mihovil Šibenik   DOŠK Drniš                0:8

Zadarska county

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Polača                     0  26  21   2   3  73  24   49   65 [promotion play-off]
  2  Primorac Biograd na moru   0  26  19   3   4  69  25   44   60
  3  Zlatna luka Sukošan        0  26  18   0   8  50  40   10   54
  4  Hajduk Pridraga            0  26  15   3   8  51  30   21   48
  5  Dragovoljac Poličnik       0  26  13   4   9  49  38   11   43
  6  Pakoštane                  0  26  10  10   6  33  25    8   40
  7  Velebit Benkovac           0  26  11   3  12  50  43    7   36
  8  Sabunjar Privlaka          0  26  10   3  13  38  48  -10   33
  9  Škabrnja                   0  26   8   4  14  41  45   -4   28
 10  NOŠK Novigrad              0  26   7   7  12  34  47  -13   28
 11  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje   0  26   8   3  15  31  55  -24   27
 12  Gornje Raštane             0  26   6   3  17  34  65  -31   21
 13  Bibinje                   -1  26   5   5  16  28  55  -27   19
 14  Zrmanja Obrovac           -1  26   4   4  18  32  73  -41   15 [relegated]

Last updated: 25. 5. 2014. (final table)

Promotion play-off:
Semifinal:
Mladost Donji Proložac - Polača                                   3:0 1:0
Vodice - Jadran Ploče                                             1:0 0:4
Final:
Jadran Ploče - Mladost Donji Proložac                             3:1 2:1

Promoted from the 2nd league: Zemunik.

 1 . round
Primorac Biograd na moru - Zlatna luka Sukošan                    6:0
Bibinje - Polača                                                  0:2
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Hajduk Pridraga                        4:2
Sabunjar Privlaka - Pakoštane                                     0:1
NOŠK Novigrad - Zrmanja Obrovac                                   2:2
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Škabrnja                                   2:0
Velebit Benkovac - Gornje Raštane                                 4:0
2. round
Velebit Benkovac - Dragovoljac Poličnik                           1:3
Škabrnja - NOŠK Novigrad                                          0:0
Sabunjar Privlaka - Zrmanja Obrovac                               0:3
Pakoštane - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                              1:1
Hajduk Pridraga - Bibinje                                         3:2
Polača - Primorac Biograd na moru                                 1:2
Gornje Raštane - Zlatna luka Sukošan                              0:2
3. round
NOŠK Novigrad - Velebit Benkovac                                  2:2
Sabunjar Privlaka - Škabrnja                                      5:1
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Zrmanja Obrovac                        4:2
Bibinje - Pakoštane                                               0:3 (awarded)
Primorac Biograd na moru - Hajduk Pridraga                        2:1
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Polača                                      1:4
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Gornje Raštane                             6:2
4. round
Velebit Benkovac - Sabunjar Privlaka                              5:0
Dragovoljac Poličnik - NOŠK Novigrad                              2:0
Škabrnja - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                               5:2
Zrmanja Obrovac - Bibinje                                         1:1
Pakoštane - Primorac Biograd na moru                              1:1
Hajduk Pridraga - Zlatna luka Sukošan                             1:2
Gornje Raštane - Polača                                           2:5
5. round
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Velebit Benkovac                       0:0
Sabunjar Privlaka - Dragovoljac Poličnik                          2:0
Bibinje - Škabrnja                                                1:1
Primorac Biograd na moru - Zrmanja Obrovac                        3:0 (awarded)
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Pakoštane                                   1:0
Polača - Hajduk Pridraga                                          1:0
NOŠK Novigrad - Gornje Raštane                                    2:1
6. round
Velebit Benkovac - Bibinje                                        3:0
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                   2:3
NOŠK Novigrad - Sabunjar Privlaka                                 3:1
Škabrnja - Primorac Biograd na moru                               2:0
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Zrmanja Obrovac                             2:0
Pakoštane - Polača                                                0:2
Gornje Raštane - Hajduk Pridraga                                  1:3
7. round
Primorac Biograd na moru - Velebit Benkovac                       2:0
Bibinje - Dragovoljac Poličnik                                    0:5
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - NOŠK Novigrad                          0:2
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Škabrnja                                    3:1
Polača - Zrmanja Obrovac                                          4:2
Hajduk Pridraga - Pakoštane                                       0:0
Sabunjar Privlaka - Gornje Raštane                                2:1
8. round
Velebit Benkovac - Zlatna luka Sukošan                            2:0
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Primorac Biograd na moru                   4:3
NOŠK Novigrad - Bibinje                                           2:0
Sabunjar Privlaka - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                      1:1
Škabrnja - Polača                                                 1:3
Hajduk Pridraga - Zrmanja Obrovac                                 5:0
Gornje Raštane - Pakoštane                                        1:3
9. round
Polača - Velebit Benkovac                                         1:0
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Dragovoljac Poličnik                        1:0
Primorac Biograd na moru - NOŠK Novigrad                          4:1
Bibinje - Sabunjar Privlaka                                       3:1
Hajduk Pridraga - Škabrnja                                        2:0
Pakoštane - Zrmanja Obrovac                                       3:1
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Gornje Raštane                         4:1
10. round
Velebit Benkovac - Hajduk Pridraga                                0:3
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Polača                                     2:2
NOŠK Novigrad - Zlatna luka Sukošan                               1:2
Sabunjar Privlaka - Primorac Biograd na moru                      2:2
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Bibinje                                1:0
Škabrnja - Pakoštane                                              1:0
Gornje Raštane - Zrmanja Obrovac                                  3:1
11. round
Pakoštane - Velebit Benkovac                                      1:0
Hajduk Pridraga - Dragovoljac Poličnik                            1:0
Polača - NOŠK Novigrad                                            3:2
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Sabunjar Privlaka                           1:0 (8. 12. 2013.)
Primorac Biograd na moru - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje               3:0
Škabrnja - Zrmanja Obrovac                                        2:4
Bibinje - Gornje Raštane                                          1:2
12. round
Velebit Benkovac - Zrmanja Obrovac                                8:0
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Pakoštane                                  2:2
NOŠK Novigrad - Hajduk Pridraga                                   0:4
Sabunjar Privlaka - Polača                                        0:3
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Zlatna luka Sukošan                    2:1
Bibinje - Primorac Biograd na moru                                0:4
Gornje Raštane - Škabrnja                                         1:0
13. round
Škabrnja - Velebit Benkovac                                       1:2
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Zrmanja Obrovac                            5:0
Pakoštane - NOŠK Novigrad                                         1:1
Hajduk Pridraga - Sabunjar Privlaka                               3:1
Polača - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                                 3:0
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Bibinje                                     1:0
Primorac Biograd na moru - Gornje Raštane                         4:0
14. round
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Primorac Biograd na moru                    2:0
Polača - Bibinje                                                  7:0
Hajduk Pridraga - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                        3:0
Pakoštane - Sabunjar Privlaka                                     4:3
Zrmanja Obrovac - NOŠK Novigrad                                   0:3
Škabrnja - Dragovoljac Poličnik                                   0:1
Gornje Raštane - Velebit Benkovac                                 2:1
15. round
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Velebit Benkovac                           1:1
NOŠK Novigrad - Škabrnja                                          1:1
Zrmanja Obrovac - Sabunjar Privlaka                               0:1
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Pakoštane                              3:1
Bibinje - Hajduk Pridraga                                         2:3
Primorac Biograd na moru - Polača                                 3:2
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Gornje Raštane                              5:2
16. round
Velebit Benkovac - NOŠK Novigrad                                  5:1
Škabrnja - Sabunjar Privlaka                                      2:0
Zrmanja Obrovac - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                        0:3
Pakoštane - Bibinje                                               1:1
Hajduk Pridraga - Primorac Biograd na moru                        0:1
Polača - Zlatna luka Sukošan                                      4:0
Gornje Raštane - Dragovoljac Poličnik                             4:0
17. round
Sabunjar Privlaka - Velebit Benkovac                              2:0
NOŠK Novigrad - Dragovoljac Poličnik                              2:3
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Škabrnja                               0:1
Bibinje - Zrmanja Obrovac                                         2:5
Primorac Biograd na moru - Pakoštane                              0:0
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Hajduk Pridraga                             4:1
Polača - Gornje Raštane                                           3:2
18. round
Velebit Benkovac - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                       4:1
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Sabunjar Privlaka                          2:3
Škabrnja - Bibinje                                                0:0
Zrmanja Obrovac - Primorac Biograd na moru                        0:4
Pakoštane - Zlatna luka Sukošan                                   3:0
Hajduk Pridraga - Polača                                          0:4
Gornje Raštane - NOŠK Novigrad                                    1:1
19. round
Bibinje - Velebit Benkovac                                        4:1
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Dragovoljac Poličnik                   0:2
Sabunjar Privlaka - NOŠK Novigrad                                 2:0
Primorac Biograd na moru - Škabrnja                               7:2
Zrmanja Obrovac - Zlatna luka Sukošan                             3:4
Polača - Pakoštane                                                3:0
Hajduk Pridraga - Gornje Raštane                                  3:1
20. round
Velebit Benkovac - Primorac Biograd na moru                       2:4
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Bibinje                                    1:0
NOŠK Novigrad - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                          1:0
Škabrnja - Zlatna luka Sukošan                                    2:4
Zrmanja Obrovac - Polača                                          0:2
Pakoštane - Hajduk Pridraga                                       0:0
Gornje Raštane - Sabunjar Privlaka                                0:2
21. round
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Velebit Benkovac                            1:0
Primorac Biograd na moru - Dragovoljac Poličnik                   3:0
Bibinje - NOŠK Novigrad                                           4:0
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Sabunjar Privlaka                      1:4
Polača - Škabrnja                                                 1:3
Zrmanja Obrovac - Hajduk Pridraga                                 0:3
Pakoštane - Gornje Raštane                                        2:0
22. round
Velebit Benkovac - Polača                                         1:3
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Zlatna luka Sukošan                        3:2
NOŠK Novigrad - Primorac Biograd na moru                          3:0
Sabunjar Privlaka - Bibinje                                       2:0
Škabrnja - Hajduk Pridraga                                        2:3
Zrmanja Obrovac - Pakoštane                                       1:1
Gornje Raštane - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                         4:0
23. round
Hajduk Pridraga - Velebit Benkovac                                0:2
Polača - Dragovoljac Poličnik                                     3:1
Zlatna luka Sukošan - NOŠK Novigrad                               3:1
Primorac Biograd na moru - Sabunjar Privlaka                      3:2
Bibinje - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                                2:1 (7. 5.)
Pakoštane - Škabrnja                                              1:0
Zrmanja Obrovac - Gornje Raštane                                  1:1
24. round
Velebit Benkovac - Pakoštane                                      1:0
Dragovoljac Poličnik - Hajduk Pridraga                            0:0
NOŠK Novigrad - Polača                                            1:2
Sabunjar Privlaka - Zlatna luka Sukošan                           1:4
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Primorac Biograd na moru               0:3
Zrmanja Obrovac - Škabrnja                                        2:1
Gornje Raštane - Bibinje                                          2:2
25. round
Zrmanja Obrovac - Velebit Benkovac                                4:5
Pakoštane - Dragovoljac Poličnik                                  3:1
Hajduk Pridraga - NOŠK Novigrad                                   3:1
Polača - Sabunjar Privlaka                                        1:1
Zlatna luka Sukošan - Hrvatski vitez Posedarje                    3:0
Primorac Biograd na moru - Bibinje                                2:0
Škabrnja - Gornje Raštane                                         5:0
26. round
Velebit Benkovac - Škabrnja                                       0:7
Zrmanja Obrovac - Dragovoljac Poličnik                            0:1
NOŠK Novigrad - Pakoštane                                         1:1
Sabunjar Privlaka - Hajduk Pridraga                               0:4
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje - Polača                                 0:4
Bibinje - Zlatna luka Sukošan                                     3:1
Gornje Raštane - Primorac Biograd na moru                         0:3

Brodsko-posavska county

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Cernik              0  30  19  2   9  71  33   38   59 [promoted]
  2  Slavonac Bukovlje           0  30  18  3   9  62  38   24   57
  3  Slavonac Nova Kapela        0  30  15  5  10  36  30    6   50
  4  Zadrugar Oprisavci          0  30  15  4  11  56  42   14   49
  5  Svačić Stari Slatinik       0  30  14  5  11  51  39   12   47
  6  Slaven Ljupina              0  30  14  4  12  66  57    9   46
  7  Svjetlost Lužani            0  30  13  6  11  38  33    5   45
  8  Omladinac Gornja Vrba       0  30  13  5  12  61  41   20   44
  9  Podvinje                    0  30  13  2  15  44  62  -18   41
 10  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   0  30  12  3  15  45  50   -5   39
 11  Posavina Velika Kopanica    0  30  10  8  12  37  44   -7   38
 12  Zvonimir Donja Vrba         0  30  10  7  13  36  51  -15   37
 13  Slobodnica                  0  30  10  7  13  25  45  -20   37
 14  Posavac Ruščica             0  30  10  5  15  30  52  -22   35 [relegated]
 15  Batrina                     0  30   9  3  18  44  61  -17   30 [relegated]
 16  Mladost Sibinj              0  30   7  7  16  31  55  -24   28 [relegated]

Last updated: 15. 6. 2014. (final table)

 1 . round
Slobodnica - Mladost Cernik                                       2:0
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Posavac Ruščica                            2:1
Slaven Ljupina - Mladost Sibinj                                   1:1
Podvinje - Zadrugar Oprisavci                                     3:2
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Slavonac Bukovlje                      1:2
Batrina - Svjetlost Lužani                                        0:3
Svačić Stari Slatinik - Slavonac Nova Kapela                      3:1
Zvonimir Donja Vrba - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                       3:5
2. round
Zvonimir Donja Vrba - Svačić Stari Slatinik                       2:1
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Batrina                                    2:0
Svjetlost Lužani - Posavina Velika Kopanica                       2:1
Slavonac Bukovlje - Podvinje                                      2:0
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Slaven Ljupina                               4:1
Mladost Sibinj - PAN Donji Andrijevci                             2:0
Posavac Ruščica - Slobodnica                                      1:0
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Mladost Cernik                            1:2
3. round
Batrina - Zvonimir Donja Vrba                                     1:1
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Slavonac Nova Kapela                   0:1
Podvinje - Svjetlost Lužani                                       1:2
Slaven Ljupina - Slavonac Bukovlje                                3:0
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Zadrugar Oprisavci                         5:3
Slobodnica - Mladost Sibinj                                       0:3
Mladost Cernik - Posavac Ruščica                                  7:1
Svačić Stari Slatinik - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                     1:0
4. round
Zvonimir Donja Vrba - Posavina Velika Kopanica                    1:0
Svačić Stari Slatinik - Batrina                                   6:1
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Podvinje                                   2:0
Svjetlost Lužani - Slaven Ljupina                                 0:1
Slavonac Bukovlje - PAN Donji Andrijevci                          2:0
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Slobodnica                                   2:0
Mladost Sibinj - Mladost Cernik                                   1:1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Posavac Ruščica                           1:1
5. round
Podvinje - Zvonimir Donja Vrba                                    3:1
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Svačić Stari Slatinik                  2:5
Slaven Ljupina - Slavonac Nova Kapela                             1:2
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Svjetlost Lužani                           1:1
Slobodnica - Slavonac Bukovlje                                    3:1
Mladost Cernik - Zadrugar Oprisavci                               3:2
Posavac Ruščica - Mladost Sibinj                                  1:0
Batrina - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                                   0:0
6. round
Zvonimir Donja Vrba - Slaven Ljupina                              5:1
Svačić Stari Slatinik - Podvinje                                  4:0
Batrina - Posavina Velika Kopanica                                4:1
Slavonac Nova Kapela - PAN Donji Andrijevci                       1:0
Svjetlost Lužani - Slobodnica                                     0:0
Slavonac Bukovlje - Mladost Cernik                                3:2
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Posavac Ruščica                              3:0 (awarded)
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Mladost Sibinj                            3:0
7. round
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Zvonimir Donja Vrba                        5:0
Slaven Ljupina - Svačić Stari Slatinik                            3:0
Podvinje - Batrina                                                0:4
Slobodnica - Slavonac Nova Kapela                                 1:0
Mladost Cernik - Svjetlost Lužani                                 2:0
Posavac Ruščica - Slavonac Bukovlje                               1:3
Mladost Sibinj - Zadrugar Oprisavci                               2:2
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                  1:0
8. round
Zvonimir Donja Vrba - Slobodnica                                  1:0
Svačić Stari Slatinik - PAN Donji Andrijevci                      0:0
Batrina - Slaven Ljupina                                          4:0
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Podvinje                               5:0
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Mladost Cernik                             1:0
Svjetlost Lužani - Posavac Ruščica                                2:0
Slavonac Bukovlje - Mladost Sibinj                                3:0
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Zadrugar Oprisavci                        1:3
9. round
Mladost Cernik - Zvonimir Donja Vrba                              2:0
Slobodnica - Svačić Stari Slatinik                                0:0
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Batrina                                    1:0
Slaven Ljupina - Posavina Velika Kopanica                         1:1
Posavac Ruščica - Slavonac Nova Kapela                            1:0
Mladost Sibinj - Svjetlost Lužani                                 1:1
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Slavonac Bukovlje                            2:2
Podvinje - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                                  3:1
10. round
Zvonimir Donja Vrba - Posavac Ruščica                             0:0
Svačić Stari Slatinik - Mladost Cernik                            2:1
Batrina - Slobodnica                                              2:2
Posavina Velika Kopanica - PAN Donji Andrijevci                   2:1
Podvinje - Slaven Ljupina                                         2:0
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Mladost Sibinj                             2:0
Svjetlost Lužani - Zadrugar Oprisavci                             3:1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Slavonac Bukovlje                         0:2
11. round
Mladost Sibinj - Zvonimir Donja Vrba                              1:2
Posavac Ruščica - Svačić Stari Slatinik                           1:1
Mladost Cernik - Batrina                                          2:1
Slobodnica - Posavina Velika Kopanica                             1:1
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Podvinje                                   3:0
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Slavonac Nova Kapela                         1:0
Slavonac Bukovlje - Svjetlost Lužani                              3:1
Slaven Ljupina - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                            5:3
12. round
Zvonimir Donja Vrba - Zadrugar Oprisavci                          0:1
Svačić Stari Slatinik - Mladost Sibinj                            0:0
Batrina - Posavac Ruščica                                         2:1
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Mladost Cernik                         3:1
Podvinje - Slobodnica                                             1:1
Slaven Ljupina - PAN Donji Andrijevci                             5:2
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Slavonac Bukovlje                          1:0
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Svjetlost Lužani                          2:0
13. round
Slavonac Bukovlje - Zvonimir Donja Vrba                           2:1
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Svačić Stari Slatinik                        2:1
Mladost Sibinj - Batrina                                          2:1
Posavac Ruščica - Posavina Velika Kopanica                        0:0
Mladost Cernik - Podvinje                                         6:0
Slobodnica - Slaven Ljupina                                       2:0
Svjetlost Lužani - Slavonac Nova Kapela                           2:0
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                      0:3
14. round
Zvonimir Donja Vrba - Svjetlost Lužani                            2:1
Svačić Stari Slatinik - Slavonac Bukovlje                         2:4
Batrina - Zadrugar Oprisavci                                      4:1
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Mladost Sibinj                         2:1
Podvinje - Posavac Ruščica                                        3:0
Slaven Ljupina - Mladost Cernik                                   0:2
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Slobodnica                                 2:1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Slavonac Nova Kapela                      3:0
15. round
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Zvonimir Donja Vrba                        1:0
Svjetlost Lužani - Svačić Stari Slatinik                          1:0
Slavonac Bukovlje - Batrina                                       8:0
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Posavina Velika Kopanica                     2:0
Mladost Sibinj - Podvinje                                         2:1
Posavac Ruščica - Slaven Ljupina                                  0:1
Mladost Cernik - PAN Donji Andrijevci                             1:0
Slobodnica - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                                1:0
16. round
Mladost Cernik - Slobodnica                                       5:0
Posavac Ruščica - PAN Donji Andrijevci                            1:0
Mladost Sibinj - Slaven Ljupina                                   3:4
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Podvinje                                     0:0
Slavonac Bukovlje - Posavina Velika Kopanica                      3:0
Svjetlost Lužani - Batrina                                        2:0
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Svačić Stari Slatinik                      1:1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Zvonimir Donja Vrba                       1:2
17. round
Svačić Stari Slatinik - Zvonimir Donja Vrba                       4:0
Batrina - Slavonac Nova Kapela                                    2:3
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Svjetlost Lužani                       1:0
Podvinje - Slavonac Bukovlje                                      2:1
Slaven Ljupina - Zadrugar Oprisavci                               2:3
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Mladost Sibinj                             1:2
Slobodnica - Posavac Ruščica                                      0:2
Mladost Cernik - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                            3:0
18. round
Zvonimir Donja Vrba - Batrina                                     1:0
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Posavina Velika Kopanica                   0:0
Svjetlost Lužani - Podvinje                                       0:1
Slavonac Bukovlje - Slaven Ljupina                                3:1
Zadrugar Oprisavci - PAN Donji Andrijevci                         2:1
Mladost Sibinj - Slobodnica                                       3:1
Posavac Ruščica - Mladost Cernik                                  2:1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Svačić Stari Slatinik                     2:0
19. round
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Zvonimir Donja Vrba                    2:2
Batrina - Svačić Stari Slatinik                                   3:1
Podvinje - Slavonac Nova Kapela                                   0:3
Slaven Ljupina - Svjetlost Lužani                                 3:2
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Slavonac Bukovlje                          3:1
Slobodnica - Zadrugar Oprisavci                                   1:0
Mladost Cernik - Mladost Sibinj                                   4:0
Posavac Ruščica - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                           1:3
20. round
Zvonimir Donja Vrba - Podvinje                                    1:0
Svačić Stari Slatinik - Posavina Velika Kopanica                  2:0
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Slaven Ljupina                             0:3
Svjetlost Lužani - PAN Donji Andrijevci                           1:2
Slavonac Bukovlje - Slobodnica                                    4:0
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Mladost Cernik                               2:0
Mladost Sibinj - Posavac Ruščica                                  0:2
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Batrina                                   3:0
21. round
Slaven Ljupina - Zvonimir Donja Vrba                              7:0
Podvinje - Svačić Stari Slatinik                                  4:2
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Batrina                                1:0
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Slavonac Nova Kapela                       3:0
Slobodnica - Svjetlost Lužani                                     0:0
Mladost Cernik - Slavonac Bukovlje                                2:0
Posavac Ruščica - Zadrugar Oprisavci                              1:2
Mladost Sibinj - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                            1:3
22. round
Zvonimir Donja Vrba - PAN Donji Andrijevci                        0:0
Svačić Stari Slatinik - Slaven Ljupina                            5:1
Batrina - Podvinje                                                1:2
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Slobodnica                                 2:0
Svjetlost Lužani - Mladost Cernik                                 3:2
Slavonac Bukovlje - Posavac Ruščica                               2:1
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Mladost Sibinj                               5:1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Posavina Velika Kopanica                  3:1
23. round
Slobodnica - Zvonimir Donja Vrba                                  1:0
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Svačić Stari Slatinik                      2:1
Slaven Ljupina - Batrina                                          4:1
Podvinje - Posavina Velika Kopanica                               5:1
Mladost Cernik - Slavonac Nova Kapela                             3:1
Posavac Ruščica - Svjetlost Lužani                                1:0
Mladost Sibinj - Slavonac Bukovlje                                2:0
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                        1:2
24. round
Zvonimir Donja Vrba - Mladost Cernik                              1:3
Svačić Stari Slatinik - Slobodnica                                1:0
Batrina - PAN Donji Andrijevci                                    3:2
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Slaven Ljupina                         2:0
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Posavac Ruščica                            4:1
Svjetlost Lužani - Mladost Sibinj                                 1:1
Slavonac Bukovlje - Zadrugar Oprisavci                            2:1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Podvinje                                  0:1
25. round
Posavac Ruščica - Zvonimir Donja Vrba                             2:0
Mladost Cernik - Svačić Stari Slatinik                            3:0
Slobodnica - Batrina                                              2:0
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Posavina Velika Kopanica                   1:3
Slaven Ljupina - Podvinje                                         5:4
Mladost Sibinj - Slavonac Nova Kapela                             0:2
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Svjetlost Lužani                             6:0
Slavonac Bukovlje - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                         2:2
26. round
Zvonimir Donja Vrba - Mladost Sibinj                              5:0
Svačić Stari Slatinik - Posavac Ruščica                           3:0
Batrina - Mladost Cernik                                          1:3
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Slobodnica                             0:0
Podvinje - PAN Donji Andrijevci                                   3:1
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Zadrugar Oprisavci                         2:0
Svjetlost Lužani - Slavonac Bukovlje                              1:0
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Slaven Ljupina                            1:1
27. round
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Zvonimir Donja Vrba                          1:1
Mladost Sibinj - Svačić Stari Slatinik                            0:1
Posavac Ruščica - Batrina                                         2:4
Mladost Cernik - Posavina Velika Kopanica                         3:0
Slobodnica - Podvinje                                             3:1
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Slaven Ljupina                             3:1
Slavonac Bukovlje - Slavonac Nova Kapela                          1:0
Svjetlost Lužani - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                          3:0
28. round
Zvonimir Donja Vrba - Slavonac Bukovlje                           2:2
Svačić Stari Slatinik - Zadrugar Oprisavci                        1:0
Batrina - Mladost Sibinj                                          3:0
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Posavac Ruščica                        2:2
Podvinje - Mladost Cernik                                         2:5
Slaven Ljupina - Slobodnica                                       4:1
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Svjetlost Lužani                           0:0
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - PAN Donji Andrijevci                      7:1
29. round
Svjetlost Lužani - Zvonimir Donja Vrba                            2:0
Slavonac Bukovlje - Svačić Stari Slatinik                         1:2
Zadrugar Oprisavci - Batrina                                      2:0
Mladost Sibinj - Posavina Velika Kopanica                         1:1
Posavac Ruščica - Podvinje                                        3:0
Mladost Cernik - Slaven Ljupina                                   1:1
Slobodnica - PAN Donji Andrijevci                                 2:0
Slavonac Nova Kapela - Omladinac Gornja Vrba                      2:2
30. round
Zvonimir Donja Vrba - Slavonac Nova Kapela                        2:2
Svačić Stari Slatinik - Svjetlost Lužani                          1:4
Batrina - Slavonac Bukovlje                                       2:3
Posavina Velika Kopanica - Zadrugar Oprisavci                     3:0
Podvinje - Mladost Sibinj                                         2:1
Slaven Ljupina - Posavac Ruščica                                  6:0
PAN Donji Andrijevci - Mladost Cernik                             3:1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba - Slobodnica                                9:0

Osječko-baranjska & Vukovarsko-srijemska county (Intercounty league)

Pos  Team                  DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zrinski Jurjevac       0  29  18  5   6  77  30   47   59 [promoted]
  2  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar   0  29  18  4   7  74  32   42   58 [promoted]
  3  Čepin                  0  29  16  7   6  65  28   37   55 [promoted]
  4  Agrar Bobota           0  29  15  9   5  67  28   39   54 [promoted]
  5  Grafičar Osijek        0  29  15  6   8  68  43   25   51 [3:1 0:1] [promoted]
  6  Vihor Jelisavac        0  29  16  3  10  60  39   21   51 [1:0 1:3]
  7  Nosterija Nuštar       0  29  12  6  11  45  57  -12   42
  8  Jadran Gunja           0  29  12  5  12  55  53    2   41
  9  Metalac Osijek         0  29  11  4  14  58  60   -2   37
 10  Torpedo Kuševac        0  29  10  6  13  59  62   -3   36
 11  Fruškogorac Ilok       0  29  10  5  14  62  63   -1   35
 12  FEŠK Feričanci         0  29   9  6  14  49  60  -11   33
 13  Valpovka Valpovo       0  29   8  4  17  29  80  -51   28
 14  Vrbanja                0  29   7  6  16  40  57  -17   27
 15  Olimpija Osijek        0  29   7  3  19  44  87  -43   24
 16  Zrinski Tordinci       0  15   1  1  13  17  90  -73    4 [relegated]

Last updated: 8. 6. 2014. (final table)

 1 . round
Jadran Gunja - Čepin                                              2:2
Olimpija Osijek - Zrinski Jurjevac                                1:5
Nosterija Nuštar - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                           2:1
Zrinski Tordinci - Vihor Jelisavac                                1:8
FEŠK Feričanci - Fruškogorac Ilok                                 3:0
Agrar Bobota - Valpovka Valpovo                                   5:0
Torpedo Kuševac - Grafičar Osijek                                 3:1
Metalac Osijek - Vrbanja                                          2:2
2. round
Metalac Osijek - Torpedo Kuševac                                  4:1
Grafičar Osijek - Agrar Bobota                                    0:0
Valpovka Valpovo - FEŠK Feričanci                                 1:1
Fruškogorac Ilok - Zrinski Tordinci                               7:0
Vihor Jelisavac - Nosterija Nuštar                                3:0
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Olimpija Osijek                            2:1
Zrinski Jurjevac - Jadran Gunja                                   1:0
Vrbanja - Čepin                                                   0:2
3. round
Agrar Bobota - Metalac Osijek                                     2:0
FEŠK Feričanci - Grafičar Osijek                                  1:1
Zrinski Tordinci - Valpovka Valpovo                               3:4
Nosterija Nuštar - Fruškogorac Ilok                               3:3
Olimpija Osijek - Vihor Jelisavac                                 3:2
Jadran Gunja - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                               1:4
Čepin - Zrinski Jurjevac                                          4:2
Torpedo Kuševac - Vrbanja                                         1:3
4. round
Metalac Osijek - FEŠK Feričanci                                   2:3
Torpedo Kuševac - Agrar Bobota                                    3:3
Grafičar Osijek - Zrinski Tordinci                                9:1
Valpovka Valpovo - Nosterija Nuštar                               1:3
Fruškogorac Ilok - Olimpija Osijek                                7:1
Vihor Jelisavac - Jadran Gunja                                    4:3
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Čepin                                      2:2
Vrbanja - Zrinski Jurjevac                                        1:1
5. round
Zrinski Tordinci - Metalac Osijek                                 3:2
FEŠK Feričanci - Torpedo Kuševac                                  2:1
Nosterija Nuštar - Grafičar Osijek                                2:2
Olimpija Osijek - Valpovka Valpovo                                1:1
Jadran Gunja - Fruškogorac Ilok                                   3:1
Čepin - Vihor Jelisavac                                           1:0
Zrinski Jurjevac - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                           0:1
Agrar Bobota - Vrbanja                                            4:1
6. round
Metalac Osijek - Nosterija Nuštar                                 2:0
Torpedo Kuševac - Zrinski Tordinci                                5:1
Agrar Bobota - FEŠK Feričanci                                     2:0
Grafičar Osijek - Olimpija Osijek                                 4:0
Valpovka Valpovo - Jadran Gunja                                   2:1
Fruškogorac Ilok - Čepin                                          3:1
Vihor Jelisavac - Zrinski Jurjevac                                1:0
Vrbanja - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                                    1:2
7. round
Olimpija Osijek - Metalac Osijek                                  2:7
Nosterija Nuštar - Torpedo Kuševac                                3:1
Zrinski Tordinci - Agrar Bobota                                   1:8
Jadran Gunja - Grafičar Osijek                                    1:0
Čepin - Valpovka Valpovo                                          4:0
Zrinski Jurjevac - Fruškogorac Ilok                               4:1
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Vihor Jelisavac                            1:0
FEŠK Feričanci - Vrbanja                                          0:0
8. round
Metalac Osijek - Jadran Gunja                                     5:0
Torpedo Kuševac - Olimpija Osijek                                 5:0
Agrar Bobota - Nosterija Nuštar                                   4:0
FEŠK Feričanci - Zrinski Tordinci                                 5:2
Grafičar Osijek - Čepin                                           2:1
Valpovka Valpovo - Zrinski Jurjevac                               0:3
Fruškogorac Ilok - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                           1:0
Vrbanja - Vihor Jelisavac                                         1:2
9. round
Čepin - Metalac Osijek                                            3:1
Jadran Gunja - Torpedo Kuševac                                    2:1
Olimpija Osijek - Agrar Bobota                                    1:3
Nosterija Nuštar - FEŠK Feričanci                                 3:0
Zrinski Jurjevac - Grafičar Osijek                                2:2
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Valpovka Valpovo                           5:1
Vihor Jelisavac - Fruškogorac Ilok                                4:0
Zrinski Tordinci - Vrbanja                                        1:5
10. round
Metalac Osijek - Zrinski Jurjevac                                 2:1
Torpedo Kuševac - Čepin                                           3:3
Agrar Bobota - Jadran Gunja                                       1:1
FEŠK Feričanci - Olimpija Osijek                                  5:0
Zrinski Tordinci - Nosterija Nuštar                               1:1
Grafičar Osijek - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                            1:0
Valpovka Valpovo - Vihor Jelisavac                                1:1
Vrbanja - Fruškogorac Ilok                                        2:2
11. round
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Metalac Osijek                             3:0
Zrinski Jurjevac - Torpedo Kuševac                                3:3
Čepin - Agrar Bobota                                              1:1
Jadran Gunja - FEŠK Feričanci                                     4:1
Olimpija Osijek - Zrinski Tordinci                               10:3
Vihor Jelisavac - Grafičar Osijek                                 1:0
Fruškogorac Ilok - Valpovka Valpovo                               2:0
Nosterija Nuštar - Vrbanja                                        1:0
12. round
Metalac Osijek - Vihor Jelisavac                                  1:0
Torpedo Kuševac - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                            3:1
Agrar Bobota - Zrinski Jurjevac                                   0:1
FEŠK Feričanci - Čepin                                            3:2
Zrinski Tordinci - Jadran Gunja                                   0:4
Nosterija Nuštar - Olimpija Osijek                                3:1
Grafičar Osijek - Fruškogorac Ilok                                4:3
Vrbanja - Valpovka Valpovo                                        0:1
13. round
Fruškogorac Ilok - Metalac Osijek                                 3:1
Vihor Jelisavac - Torpedo Kuševac                                 2:2
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Agrar Bobota                               2:2
Zrinski Jurjevac - FEŠK Feričanci                                 3:1
Čepin - Zrinski Tordinci                                          5:0
Jadran Gunja - Nosterija Nuštar                                   2:0
Valpovka Valpovo - Grafičar Osijek                                4:1
Olimpija Osijek - Vrbanja                                         3:1
14. round
Metalac Osijek - Valpovka Valpovo                                 3:0
Torpedo Kuševac - Fruškogorac Ilok                                1:1
Agrar Bobota - Vihor Jelisavac                                    5:0
FEŠK Feričanci - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                             2:5
Zrinski Tordinci - Zrinski Jurjevac                               0:7
Nosterija Nuštar - Čepin                                          2:1
Olimpija Osijek - Jadran Gunja                                    2:1
Vrbanja - Grafičar Osijek                                         3:0
15. round
Grafičar Osijek - Metalac Osijek                                  2:6
Valpovka Valpovo - Torpedo Kuševac                                1:0
Fruškogorac Ilok - Agrar Bobota                                   0:2
Vihor Jelisavac - FEŠK Feričanci                                  2:1
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Zrinski Tordinci                          10:0
Zrinski Jurjevac - Nosterija Nuštar                               8:0
Čepin - Olimpija Osijek                                           1:1
Jadran Gunja - Vrbanja                                            2:1
16. round
Čepin - Jadran Gunja                                              1:0
Zrinski Jurjevac - Olimpija Osijek                                3:2
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Nosterija Nuštar                           3:0
Vihor Jelisavac - Zrinski Tordinci                                cancelled
Fruškogorac Ilok - FEŠK Feričanci                                 3:0
Valpovka Valpovo - Agrar Bobota                                   1:6
Grafičar Osijek - Torpedo Kuševac                                 4:1
Vrbanja - Metalac Osijek                                          1:0
17. round
Torpedo Kuševac - Metalac Osijek                                  2:1
Agrar Bobota - Grafičar Osijek                                    1:2
FEŠK Feričanci - Valpovka Valpovo                                 1:3
Zrinski Tordinci - Fruškogorac Ilok                               cancelled
Nosterija Nuštar - Vihor Jelisavac                                1:2
Olimpija Osijek - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                            0:1
Jadran Gunja - Zrinski Jurjevac                                   2:2
Čepin - Vrbanja                                                   3:0
18. round
Metalac Osijek - Agrar Bobota                                     1:1
Grafičar Osijek - FEŠK Feričanci                                  1:0
Valpovka Valpovo - Zrinski Tordinci                               cancelled
Fruškogorac Ilok - Nosterija Nuštar                               3:1
Vihor Jelisavac - Olimpija Osijek                                 3:0
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Jadran Gunja                               2:4
Zrinski Jurjevac - Čepin                                          2:1
Vrbanja - Torpedo Kuševac                                         1:3
19. round
FEŠK Feričanci - Metalac Osijek                                   1:1
Agrar Bobota - Torpedo Kuševac                                    3:0
Zrinski Tordinci - Grafičar Osijek                                cancelled
Nosterija Nuštar - Valpovka Valpovo                               2:0
Olimpija Osijek - Fruškogorac Ilok                                1:4
Jadran Gunja - Vihor Jelisavac                                    3:2
Čepin - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                                      3:0
Zrinski Jurjevac - Vrbanja                                        5:0
20. round
Metalac Osijek - Zrinski Tordinci                                 cancelled
Torpedo Kuševac - FEŠK Feričanci                                  3:4
Grafičar Osijek - Nosterija Nuštar                                3:0
Valpovka Valpovo - Olimpija Osijek                                1:0
Fruškogorac Ilok - Jadran Gunja                                   2:1
Vihor Jelisavac - Čepin                                           0:1
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Zrinski Jurjevac                           1:1
Vrbanja - Agrar Bobota                                            1:2
21. round
Nosterija Nuštar - Metalac Osijek                                 2:0
Zrinski Tordinci - Torpedo Kuševac                                cancelled
FEŠK Feričanci - Agrar Bobota                                     2:2
Olimpija Osijek - Grafičar Osijek                                 1:0
Jadran Gunja - Valpovka Valpovo                                   4:0
Čepin - Fruškogorac Ilok                                          3:0
Zrinski Jurjevac - Vihor Jelisavac                                1:0
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Vrbanja                                    4:1
22. round
Metalac Osijek - Olimpija Osijek                                  3:1
Torpedo Kuševac - Nosterija Nuštar                                0:4
Agrar Bobota - Zrinski Tordinci                                   cancelled
Grafičar Osijek - Jadran Gunja                                    0:1
Valpovka Valpovo - Čepin                                          0:1
Fruškogorac Ilok - Zrinski Jurjevac                               1:3
Vihor Jelisavac - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                            2:1
Vrbanja - FEŠK Feričanci                                          2:1
23. round
Jadran Gunja - Metalac Osijek                                     2:1
Olimpija Osijek - Torpedo Kuševac                                 1:1
Nosterija Nuštar - Agrar Bobota                                   0:0
Zrinski Tordinci - FEŠK Feričanci                                 cancelled
Čepin - Grafičar Osijek                                           0:0
Zrinski Jurjevac - Valpovka Valpovo                               4:0
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Fruškogorac Ilok                           4:0
Vihor Jelisavac - Vrbanja                                         3:0
24. round
Metalac Osijek - Čepin                                            1:0
Torpedo Kuševac - Jadran Gunja                                    3:0 (28. 5.)
Agrar Bobota - Olimpija Osijek                                    4:1
FEŠK Feričanci - Nosterija Nuštar                                 4:1 (14. 5.)
Grafičar Osijek - Zrinski Jurjevac                                3:1
Valpovka Valpovo - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                           0:5
Fruškogorac Ilok - Vihor Jelisavac                                2:3
Vrbanja - Zrinski Tordinci                                        cancelled
25. round
Zrinski Jurjevac - Metalac Osijek                                 8:0
Čepin - Torpedo Kuševac                                           4:1
Jadran Gunja - Agrar Bobota                                       0:1
Olimpija Osijek - FEŠK Feričanci                                  3:0
Nosterija Nuštar - Zrinski Tordinci                               cancelled
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Grafičar Osijek                            2:2
Vihor Jelisavac - Valpovka Valpovo                                5:0
Fruškogorac Ilok - Vrbanja                                        2:3
26. round
Metalac Osijek - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                             0:3
Torpedo Kuševac - Zrinski Jurjevac                                0:3
Agrar Bobota - Čepin                                              1:1
FEŠK Feričanci - Jadran Gunja                                     6:4
Zrinski Tordinci - Olimpija Osijek                                cancelled
Grafičar Osijek - Vihor Jelisavac                                 3:1
Valpovka Valpovo - Fruškogorac Ilok                               1:1
Vrbanja - Nosterija Nuštar                                        1:1
27. round
Vihor Jelisavac - Metalac Osijek                                  4:2
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - Torpedo Kuševac                            3:1
Zrinski Jurjevac - Agrar Bobota                                   1:0
Čepin - FEŠK Feričanci                                            3:0
Jadran Gunja - Zrinski Tordinci                                   cancelled
Olimpija Osijek - Nosterija Nuštar                                2:4
Fruškogorac Ilok - Grafičar Osijek                                3:4
Valpovka Valpovo - Vrbanja                                        3:1
28. round
Metalac Osijek - Fruškogorac Ilok                                 4:4
Torpedo Kuševac - Vihor Jelisavac                                 2:1
Agrar Bobota - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                               0:3
FEŠK Feričanci - Zrinski Jurjevac                                 0:2
Zrinski Tordinci - Čepin                                          cancelled
Nosterija Nuštar - Jadran Gunja                                   3:3
Grafičar Osijek - Valpovka Valpovo                                7:1
Vrbanja - Olimpija Osijek                                         5:0
29. round
Valpovka Valpovo - Metalac Osijek                                 1:5
Fruškogorac Ilok - Torpedo Kuševac                                2:4
Vihor Jelisavac - Agrar Bobota                                    3:2
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar - FEŠK Feričanci                             3:1
Zrinski Jurjevac - Zrinski Tordinci                               cancelled
Čepin - Nosterija Nuštar                                          6:0
Jadran Gunja - Olimpija Osijek                                    3:4
Grafičar Osijek - Vrbanja                                         5:2
30. round
Metalac Osijek - Grafičar Osijek                                  1:5
Torpedo Kuševac - Valpovka Valpovo                                5:1
Agrar Bobota - Fruškogorac Ilok                                   2:1
FEŠK Feričanci - Vihor Jelisavac                                  1:1
Zrinski Tordinci - Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                           cancelled
Nosterija Nuštar - Zrinski Jurjevac                               3:0
Olimpija Osijek - Čepin                                           1:5
Vrbanja - Jadran Gunja                                            1:1

Požeško-slavonska county

Pos  Team                    DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Hajduk Pakrac            0  22  20  0   2  85  23   62   60 [promoted]
  2  BSK Bazinaturs Buk       0  22  13  6   3  61  26   35   45
  3  Papuk Velika             0  22  11  3   8  61  38   23   36
  4  Kaptol                   0  22   9  6   7  40  43   -3   33
  5  Croatia Mihaljevci       0  22   9  4   9  48  39    9   31
  6  Požega                   0  22   8  5   9  54  46    8   29
  7  Tim osvježenje Kuzmica   0  22   8  4  10  34  48  -14   28
  8  Mladost Pavlovci         0  22   7  6   9  34  56  -22   27
  9  Dinamo Vidovci           0  22   7  4  11  34  43   -9   25
 10  Sloga Trenkovo           0  22   6  6  10  36  49  -13   24
 11  Kutjevo                  0  22   6  2  14  30  67  -37   20
 12  Sulkovci                 0  22   4  2  16  25  64  -39   14 [relegated]

Last updated: 8. 6. 2014. (final table)

 1 . round
Kutjevo - Croatia Mihaljevci                                      1:4
Mladost Pavlovci - Hajduk Pakrac                                  1:6
Sulkovci - Kaptol                                                 3:1
Dinamo Vidovci - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                               1:1
Papuk Velika - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                             8:1
Sloga Trenkovo - Požega                                           1:1
2. round
Sloga Trenkovo - Papuk Velika                                     1:1
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Dinamo Vidovci                           0:1
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Sulkovci                                     1:1
Kaptol - Mladost Pavlovci                                         3:0
Hajduk Pakrac - Kutjevo                                           5:2
Požega - Croatia Mihaljevci                                       0:2
3. round
Dinamo Vidovci - Sloga Trenkovo                                   4:0
Sulkovci - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                                 3:0
Mladost Pavlovci - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                             1:3
Kutjevo - Kaptol                                                  3:0
Croatia Mihaljevci - Hajduk Pakrac                                0:1
Papuk Velika - Požega                                             4:1
4. round
Sloga Trenkovo - Sulkovci                                         2:0
Papuk Velika - Dinamo Vidovci                                     6:3
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Mladost Pavlovci                         1:0
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Kutjevo                                      6:1
Kaptol - Croatia Mihaljevci                                       1:1
Požega - Hajduk Pakrac                                            3:4
5. round
Mladost Pavlovci - Sloga Trenkovo                                 4:3
Sulkovci - Papuk Velika                                           1:3
Kutjevo - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                                  3:1
Croatia Mihaljevci - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                           1:5
Hajduk Pakrac - Kaptol                                            5:0
Dinamo Vidovci - Požega                                           0:1
6. round
Sloga Trenkovo - Kutjevo                                          3:1
Papuk Velika - Mladost Pavlovci                                   3:1
Dinamo Vidovci - Sulkovci                                         2:0
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Croatia Mihaljevci                       1:0
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Hajduk Pakrac                                1:2
Požega - Kaptol                                                   4:0
7. round
Croatia Mihaljevci - Sloga Trenkovo                               5:1
Kutjevo - Papuk Velika                                            2:1
Mladost Pavlovci - Dinamo Vidovci                                 2:1
Hajduk Pakrac - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                            1:0
Kaptol - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                                       2:2
Sulkovci - Požega                                                 4:1
8. round
Sloga Trenkovo - Hajduk Pakrac                                    3:2
Papuk Velika - Croatia Mihaljevci                                 2:2
Dinamo Vidovci - Kutjevo                                          3:1
Sulkovci - Mladost Pavlovci                                       2:3
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Kaptol                                   3:3
Požega - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                                       3:3
9. round
Kaptol - Sloga Trenkovo                                           1:1
Hajduk Pakrac - Papuk Velika                                      3:0
Croatia Mihaljevci - Dinamo Vidovci                               3:0
Kutjevo - Sulkovci                                                5:1
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                       2:0
Mladost Pavlovci - Požega                                         0:0
10. round
Sloga Trenkovo - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                               0:2
Papuk Velika - Kaptol                                             8:0
Sulkovci - Croatia Mihaljevci                                     0:1
Hajduk Pakrac - Dinamo Vidovci                                    4:1
Mladost Pavlovci - Kutjevo                                        0:0
Požega - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                                   3:4
11. round
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Sloga Trenkovo                           2:4
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Papuk Velika                                 1:1
Kaptol - Dinamo Vidovci                                           3:2
Hajduk Pakrac - Sulkovci                                          5:0
Croatia Mihaljevci - Mladost Pavlovci                             1:2
Kutjevo - Požega                                                  0:3
12. round
Croatia Mihaljevci - Kutjevo                                      1:0
Hajduk Pakrac - Mladost Pavlovci                                  5:1
Kaptol - Sulkovci                                                 2:0
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Dinamo Vidovci                               3:0
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Papuk Velika                             1:0
Požega - Sloga Trenkovo                                           5:0
13. round
Papuk Velika - Sloga Trenkovo                                     2:0
Dinamo Vidovci - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                           0:1
Sulkovci - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                                     0:3
Mladost Pavlovci - Kaptol                                         1:1
Kutjevo - Hajduk Pakrac                                           0:4
Croatia Mihaljevci - Požega                                       1:0
14. round
Sloga Trenkovo - Dinamo Vidovci                                   0:2
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Sulkovci                                 3:0
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Mladost Pavlovci                             7:1
Kaptol - Kutjevo                                                  5:0
Hajduk Pakrac - Croatia Mihaljevci                                5:4
Požega - Papuk Velika                                             4:3
15. round
Sulkovci - Sloga Trenkovo                                         0:3
Dinamo Vidovci - Papuk Velika                                     4:2
Mladost Pavlovci - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                         1:1
Kutjevo - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                                      1:5
Croatia Mihaljevci - Kaptol                                       1:2
Hajduk Pakrac - Požega                                            6:0
16. round
Sloga Trenkovo - Mladost Pavlovci                                 0:1
Papuk Velika - Sulkovci                                           4:1
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Kutjevo                                  6:1
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Croatia Mihaljevci                           4:0
Kaptol - Hajduk Pakrac                                            3:0
Požega - Dinamo Vidovci                                           2:2
17. round
Kutjevo - Sloga Trenkovo                                          2:2
Mladost Pavlovci - Papuk Velika                                   2:1
Sulkovci - Dinamo Vidovci                                         0:0
Croatia Mihaljevci - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                       3:4
Hajduk Pakrac - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                                2:0
Kaptol - Požega                                                   3:0
18. round
Sloga Trenkovo - Croatia Mihaljevci                               2:2
Papuk Velika - Kutjevo                                            5:0
Dinamo Vidovci - Mladost Pavlovci                                 2:2
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Hajduk Pakrac                            0:5
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Kaptol                                       3:2
Požega - Sulkovci                                                 5:1
19. round
Hajduk Pakrac - Sloga Trenkovo                                    6:1
Croatia Mihaljevci - Papuk Velika                                 2:3
Kutjevo - Dinamo Vidovci                                          3:2
Mladost Pavlovci - Sulkovci                                       7:3
Kaptol - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                                   1:0
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Požega                                       4:2
20. round
Sloga Trenkovo - Kaptol                                           3:3
Papuk Velika - Hajduk Pakrac                                      1:3
Dinamo Vidovci - Croatia Mihaljevci                               0:3
Sulkovci - Kutjevo                                                3:0
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                       1:1
Požega - Mladost Pavlovci                                         6:0
21. round
BSK Bazinaturs Buk - Sloga Trenkovo                               2:1
Kaptol - Papuk Velika                                             3:0
Dinamo Vidovci - Hajduk Pakrac                                    1:5
Croatia Mihaljevci - Sulkovci                                     7:1
Kutjevo - Mladost Pavlovci                                        3:0
Tim osvježenje Kuzmica - Požega                                   3:3
22. round
Sloga Trenkovo - Tim osvježenje Kuzmica                           5:1
Papuk Velika - BSK Bazinaturs Buk                                 3:2
Dinamo Vidovci - Kaptol                                           3:1
Sulkovci - Hajduk Pakrac                                          1:6
Mladost Pavlovci - Croatia Mihaljevci                             4:4
Požega - Kutjevo                                                  7:1

Varaždinska county

Pos  Team                  DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zadrugar Hrastovsko    0  30  18   7   5  56  33   23   61
  2  Plitvica Gojanec       0  30  17   7   6  84  42   42   58
  3  Bednja Beletinec       0  30  15   9   6  50  37   13   54
  4  Zelengaj Donji Kućan   0  30  16   4  10  60  48   12   52
  5  Novi Marof             0  30  12   9   9  64  61    3   45
  6  Dubravka Turčin        0  30  12   8  10  50  44    6   44
  7  Obreš Ilija            0  30  12   7  11  48  37   11   43
  8  Plitvica Selnik        0  30  11  10   9  51  57   -6   43
  9  Nedeljanec             0  30  11   6  13  68  57   11   39
 10  Sloga Slokovec         0  30   9  11  10  55  47    8   38
 11  Lepoglava              0  30  10   7  13  57  66   -9   37
 12  Jalžabet               0  30  10   6  14  55  51    4   36
 13  Varteks Varaždin       0  30   8  12  10  41  43   -2   36
 14  Polet Cestica          0  30   8   4  18  53  85  -32   28
 15  Rudar 47 Maruševec     0  30   8   2  20  47  85  -38   26 [relegated]
 16  Sračinec               0  30   4   9  17  18  64  -46   21 [relegated]

Last updated: 8. 6. 2014. (final table)

Promoted from the 2nd league: Čevo Podevčevo and Podravac Svibovec.

 1 . round
Sloga Slokovec - Plitvica Gojanec                                 0:1
Sračinec - Obreš Ilija                                            0:4
Plitvica Selnik - Bednja Beletinec                                3:1
Novi Marof - Jalžabet                                             1:0
Dubravka Turčin - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                            0:1
Lepoglava - Rudar 47 Maruševec                                    6:2
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Polet Cestica                               3:1
Nedeljanec - Varteks Varaždin                                     3:1
2. round
Nedeljanec - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                                  2:2
Polet Cestica - Lepoglava                                         3:0
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Dubravka Turčin                              2:3
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Novi Marof                                 2:3
Jalžabet - Plitvica Selnik                                        4:0
Bednja Beletinec - Sračinec                                       2:0
Obreš Ilija - Sloga Slokovec                                      0:0
Varteks Varaždin - Plitvica Gojanec                               2:2
3. round
Lepoglava - Nedeljanec                                            2:1
Dubravka Turčin - Polet Cestica                                   3:1
Novi Marof - Rudar 47 Maruševec                                   3:5
Plitvica Selnik - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                            4:1
Sračinec - Jalžabet                                               2:1
Sloga Slokovec - Bednja Beletinec                                 1:1
Plitvica Gojanec - Obreš Ilija                                    2:0
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Varteks Varaždin                            1:0
4. round
Nedeljanec - Dubravka Turčin                                      5:2
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Lepoglava                                   4:2
Polet Cestica - Novi Marof                                        3:3
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Plitvica Selnik                              2:2
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Sračinec                                   2:0
Jalžabet - Sloga Slokovec                                         1:4
Bednja Beletinec - Plitvica Gojanec                               2:2
Varteks Varaždin - Obreš Ilija                                    1:0
5. round
Novi Marof - Nedeljanec                                           3:2
Dubravka Turčin - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                             2:4
Plitvica Selnik - Polet Cestica                                   5:1
Sračinec - Rudar 47 Maruševec                                     2:3
Sloga Slokovec - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                             5:2
Plitvica Gojanec - Jalžabet                                       5:1
Obreš Ilija - Bednja Beletinec                                    1:2
Lepoglava - Varteks Varaždin                                      1:1
6. round
Nedeljanec - Plitvica Selnik                                      0:3
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Novi Marof                                  2:3
Lepoglava - Dubravka Turčin                                       2:2
Polet Cestica - Sračinec                                          2:0
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Sloga Slokovec                               2:1
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Plitvica Gojanec                           3:2
Jalžabet - Obreš Ilija                                            2:1
Varteks Varaždin - Bednja Beletinec                               1:3
7. round
Sračinec - Nedeljanec                                             2:2
Plitvica Selnik - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                             0:4
Novi Marof - Lepoglava                                            1:4
Sloga Slokovec - Polet Cestica                                    4:4
Plitvica Gojanec - Rudar 47 Maruševec                             5:3
Obreš Ilija - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                                2:1
Bednja Beletinec - Jalžabet                                       2:1
Dubravka Turčin - Varteks Varaždin                                3:0
8. round
Nedeljanec - Sloga Slokovec                                       1:2
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Sračinec                                    2:0
Lepoglava - Plitvica Selnik                                       5:0
Dubravka Turčin - Novi Marof                                      4:2
Polet Cestica - Plitvica Gojanec                                  2:3
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Obreš Ilija                                  4:2
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Bednja Beletinec                           2:1
Varteks Varaždin - Jalžabet                                       1:1
9. round
Plitvica Gojanec - Nedeljanec                                     2:1
Sloga Slokovec - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                              1:1
Sračinec - Lepoglava                                              1:0
Plitvica Selnik - Dubravka Turčin                                 1:1
Obreš Ilija - Polet Cestica                                       1:4
Bednja Beletinec - Rudar 47 Maruševec                             3:2
Jalžabet - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                                   0:1
Novi Marof - Varteks Varaždin                                     2:4
10. round
Nedeljanec - Obreš Ilija                                          0:0
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Plitvica Gojanec                            0:0
Lepoglava - Sloga Slokovec                                        2:1
Dubravka Turčin - Sračinec                                        4:0
Novi Marof - Plitvica Selnik                                      1:1
Polet Cestica - Bednja Beletinec                                  0:2
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Jalžabet                                     0:2
Varteks Varaždin - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                           0:1
11. round
Bednja Beletinec - Nedeljanec                                     2:2
Obreš Ilija - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                                 1:2
Plitvica Gojanec - Lepoglava                                      5:1
Sloga Slokovec - Dubravka Turčin                                  0:1
Sračinec - Novi Marof                                             3:1
Jalžabet - Polet Cestica                                          1:2
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Rudar 47 Maruševec                         1:0
Plitvica Selnik - Varteks Varaždin                                3:1
12. round
Nedeljanec - Jalžabet                                             3:2
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Bednja Beletinec                            0:0
Lepoglava - Obreš Ilija                                           3:0
Dubravka Turčin - Plitvica Gojanec                                1:1
Novi Marof - Sloga Slokovec                                       2:2
Plitvica Selnik - Sračinec                                        2:1
Polet Cestica - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                              1:2
Varteks Varaždin - Rudar 47 Maruševec                             2:0
13. round
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Nedeljanec                                 1:1
Jalžabet - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                                    1:2
Bednja Beletinec - Lepoglava                                      1:1
Obreš Ilija - Dubravka Turčin                                     2:0
Plitvica Gojanec - Novi Marof                                     5:1
Sloga Slokovec - Plitvica Selnik                                  3:1
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Polet Cestica                                2:3
Sračinec - Varteks Varaždin                                       0:0
14. round
Nedeljanec - Rudar 47 Maruševec                                   4:1
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                        1:1
Lepoglava - Jalžabet                                              2:1
Dubravka Turčin - Bednja Beletinec                                1:1
Novi Marof - Obreš Ilija                                          3:3
Plitvica Selnik - Plitvica Gojanec                                2:2
Sračinec - Sloga Slokovec                                         1:1
Varteks Varaždin - Polet Cestica                                  2:1
15. round
Polet Cestica - Nedeljanec                                        2:5
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                          0:2
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Lepoglava                                  4:2
Jalžabet - Dubravka Turčin                                        1:3
Bednja Beletinec - Novi Marof                                     3:0
Obreš Ilija - Plitvica Selnik                                     3:0
Plitvica Gojanec - Sračinec                                       4:0
Sloga Slokovec - Varteks Varaždin                                 0:0
16. round
Plitvica Gojanec - Sloga Slokovec                                 6:2
Obreš Ilija - Sračinec                                            1:0
Bednja Beletinec - Plitvica Selnik                                3:0
Jalžabet - Novi Marof                                             3:3
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Dubravka Turčin                            0:3
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Lepoglava                                    3:1
Polet Cestica - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                               2:3
Varteks Varaždin - Nedeljanec                                     4:3
17. round
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Nedeljanec                                  3:2
Lepoglava - Polet Cestica                                         3:1
Dubravka Turčin - Rudar 47 Maruševec                              3:0
Novi Marof - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                                 4:0
Plitvica Selnik - Jalžabet                                        1:1
Sračinec - Bednja Beletinec                                       0:0
Sloga Slokovec - Obreš Ilija                                      0:0
Plitvica Gojanec - Varteks Varaždin                               3:2
18. round
Nedeljanec - Lepoglava                                            5:0
Polet Cestica - Dubravka Turčin                                   4:1
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Novi Marof                                   2:1
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Plitvica Selnik                            7:0
Jalžabet - Sračinec                                               4:0
Bednja Beletinec - Sloga Slokovec                                 2:2
Obreš Ilija - Plitvica Gojanec                                    0:0
Varteks Varaždin - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                            0:0
19. round
Dubravka Turčin - Nedeljanec                                      2:3
Lepoglava - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                                   0:2
Novi Marof - Polet Cestica                                        2:1
Plitvica Selnik - Rudar 47 Maruševec                              5:0
Sračinec - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                                   0:4
Sloga Slokovec - Jalžabet                                         1:1
Plitvica Gojanec - Bednja Beletinec                               2:3
Obreš Ilija - Varteks Varaždin                                    2:0
20. round
Nedeljanec - Novi Marof                                           0:1
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Dubravka Turčin                             0:1
Polet Cestica - Plitvica Selnik                                   1:4
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Sračinec                                     0:1
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Sloga Slokovec                             0:2
Jalžabet - Plitvica Gojanec                                       1:2
Bednja Beletinec - Obreš Ilija                                    2:1
Varteks Varaždin - Lepoglava                                      2:2
21. round
Plitvica Selnik - Nedeljanec                                      4:0
Novi Marof - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                                  4:1
Dubravka Turčin - Lepoglava                                       2:2
Sračinec - Polet Cestica                                          0:0
Sloga Slokovec - Rudar 47 Maruševec                               3:1
Plitvica Gojanec - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                           1:3
Obreš Ilija - Jalžabet                                            4:1
Bednja Beletinec - Varteks Varaždin                               0:2
22. round
Nedeljanec - Sračinec                                             3:0
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Plitvica Selnik                             0:0
Lepoglava - Novi Marof                                            2:2
Polet Cestica - Sloga Slokovec                                    3:2
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Plitvica Gojanec                             2:6
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Obreš Ilija                                3:0
Jalžabet - Bednja Beletinec                                       4:0
Varteks Varaždin - Dubravka Turčin                                0:1
23. round
Sloga Slokovec - Nedeljanec                                       1:0
Sračinec - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                                    0:3
Plitvica Selnik - Lepoglava                                       3:1
Novi Marof - Dubravka Turčin                                      2:1
Plitvica Gojanec - Polet Cestica                                 10:1
Obreš Ilija - Rudar 47 Maruševec                                  2:2
Bednja Beletinec - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                           3:2
Jalžabet - Varteks Varaždin                                       1:1
24. round
Nedeljanec - Plitvica Gojanec                                     1:0
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Sloga Slokovec                              3:1
Lepoglava - Sračinec                                              2:2
Dubravka Turčin - Plitvica Selnik                                 1:1
Polet Cestica - Obreš Ilija                                       1:2
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Bednja Beletinec                             0:1
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Jalžabet                                   3:0
Varteks Varaždin - Novi Marof                                     1:1
25. round
Obreš Ilija - Nedeljanec                                          3:0
Plitvica Gojanec - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                            1:2
Sloga Slokovec - Lepoglava                                        6:1
Sračinec - Dubravka Turčin                                        0:0
Plitvica Selnik - Novi Marof                                      3:1
Bednja Beletinec - Polet Cestica                                  2:0
Jalžabet - Rudar 47 Maruševec                                     6:2
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Varteks Varaždin                           2:2
26. round
Nedeljanec - Bednja Beletinec                                     0:2
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Obreš Ilija                                 2:1
Lepoglava - Plitvica Gojanec                                      1:2
Dubravka Turčin - Sloga Slokovec                                  2:1
Novi Marof - Sračinec                                             6:0
Polet Cestica - Jalžabet                                          1:5
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                         2:1
Varteks Varaždin - Plitvica Selnik                                1:1
27. round
Jalžabet - Nedeljanec                                             4:2
Bednja Beletinec - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                            2:3
Obreš Ilija - Lepoglava                                           5:0
Plitvica Gojanec - Dubravka Turčin                                3:1
Sloga Slokovec - Novi Marof                                       1:2
Sračinec - Plitvica Selnik                                        1:1
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Polet Cestica                              4:1
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Varteks Varaždin                             4:2
28. round
Nedeljanec - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                                 2:2
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Jalžabet                                    0:1
Lepoglava - Bednja Beletinec                                      2:1
Dubravka Turčin - Obreš Ilija                                     0:2
Novi Marof - Plitvica Gojanec                                     3:0
Plitvica Selnik - Sloga Slokovec                                  0:0
Polet Cestica - Rudar 47 Maruševec                                2:1
Varteks Varaždin - Sračinec                                       2:1
29. round
Rudar 47 Maruševec - Nedeljanec                                   0:6
Zelengaj Donji Kućan - Zadrugar Hrastovsko                        4:0
Jalžabet - Lepoglava                                              3:1
Bednja Beletinec - Dubravka Turčin                                2:1
Obreš Ilija - Novi Marof                                          2:2
Plitvica Gojanec - Plitvica Selnik                                7:1
Sloga Slokovec - Sračinec                                         8:1
Polet Cestica - Varteks Varaždin                                  1:1
30. round
Nedeljanec - Polet Cestica                                        9:4
Zadrugar Hrastovsko - Rudar 47 Maruševec                          4:0
Lepoglava - Zelengaj Donji Kućan                                  6:0
Dubravka Turčin - Jalžabet                                        1:1
Novi Marof - Bednja Beletinec                                     1:1
Plitvica Selnik - Obreš Ilija                                     0:3
Sračinec - Plitvica Gojanec                                       0:0
Varteks Varaždin - Sloga Slokovec                                 5:0

Međimurska county

Pos  Team                     DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Čukovec 77                0  30  21  2   7  68  30   38   65
  2  Mladost Palinovec         0  30  18  7   5  57  31   26   61
  3  Sloboda Slakovec          0  30  18  4   8  75  41   34   58
  4  Centrometal Macinec       0  30  16  8   6  68  44   24   56
  5  Naprijed Cirkovljan       0  30  16  5   9  51  35   16   53
  6  Sloga Čakovec             0  30  14  9   7  61  37   24   51
  7  Dinamo Domašinec          0  30  16  3  11  69  50   19   51
  8  Mladost Ivanovec          0  30  16  2  12  65  56    9   50
  9  Spartak Mala Subotica     0  30  12  5  13  60  54    6   41
 10  Dinamo Palovec            0  30  11  4  15  48  53   -5   37
 11  Šenkovec                  0  30   9  5  16  48  68  -20   32
 12  Sokol Vratišinec          0  30   9  4  17  39  66  -27   31
 13  Pušćine                   0  30   9  4  17  40  68  -28   31
 14  BSK Belica                0  30   6  6  18  41  63  -22   24
 15  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok   0  30   6  4  20  41  94  -53   22 [relegated]
 16  Podturen                  0  30   6  2  22  39  80  -41   20 [relegated]

Last updated: 8. 6. 2014. (final table)

Promoted from the 2nd league: Kraljevčan 38 and Međimurec Dunjkovec.

 1 . round
Spartak Mala Subotica - Čukovec 77                                0:1
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Podturen                                    2:0
Sokol Vratišinec - Sloga Čakovec                                  0:5
BSK Belica - Centrometal Macinec                                  0:1
Pušćine - Dinamo Domašinec                                        4:7
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Šenkovec                                0:3
Mladost Ivanovec - Mladost Palinovec                              1:1
Sloboda Slakovec - Dinamo Palovec                                 1:2
2. round
Sloboda Slakovec - Mladost Ivanovec                               7:0
Mladost Palinovec          - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok              7:0
Šenkovec - Pušćine                                                4:1
Dinamo Domašinec - BSK Belica                                     1:0
Centrometal Macinec - Sokol Vratišinec                            2:2
Sloga Čakovec - Naprijed Cirkovljan                               0:0
Podturen - Spartak Mala Subotica                                  2:0
Dinamo Palovec - Čukovec 77                                       3:0
3. round
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Sloboda Slakovec                        1:2
Pušćine - Mladost Palinovec                                       2:5
BSK Belica - Šenkovec                                             2:2
Sokol Vratišinec - Dinamo Domašinec                               1:2
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Centrometal Macinec                         2:2
Spartak Mala Subotica - Sloga Čakovec                             0:0
Čukovec 77 - Podturen                                             3:1
Mladost Ivanovec - Dinamo Palovec                                 3:1
4. round
Sloboda Slakovec - Pušćine                                        3:1
Mladost Ivanovec - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                        2:1
Mladost Palinovec          - BSK Belica                           1:1
Šenkovec - Sokol Vratišinec                                       3:1
Dinamo Domašinec - Naprijed Cirkovljan                            2:1
Centrometal Macinec - Spartak Mala Subotica                       4:1
Sloga Čakovec - Čukovec 77                                        0:4
Dinamo Palovec - Podturen                                         2:2
5. round
BSK Belica - Sloboda Slakovec                                     1:1
Pušćine - Mladost Ivanovec                                        1:8
Sokol Vratišinec - Mladost Palinovec                              0:1
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Šenkovec                                    3:0
Spartak Mala Subotica - Dinamo Domašinec                          2:1
Čukovec 77 - Centrometal Macinec                                  2:2
Podturen - Sloga Čakovec                                          1:3
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Dinamo Palovec                          1:1
6. round
Sloboda Slakovec - Sokol Vratišinec                               4:1
Mladost Ivanovec - BSK Belica                                     4:1
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Pušćine                                 1:1
Mladost Palinovec          - Naprijed Cirkovljan                  1:1
Šenkovec - Spartak Mala Subotica                                  2:2
Dinamo Domašinec - Čukovec 77                                     0:3
Centrometal Macinec - Podturen                                    3:0
Dinamo Palovec - Sloga Čakovec                                    0:4
7. round
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Sloboda Slakovec                            1:1
Sokol Vratišinec - Mladost Ivanovec                               0:2
BSK Belica - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                              2:4
Spartak Mala Subotica - Mladost Palinovec                         1:1
Čukovec 77 - Šenkovec                                             4:1
Podturen - Dinamo Domašinec                                       0:2
Sloga Čakovec - Centrometal Macinec                               3:2
Pušćine - Dinamo Palovec                                          1:3
8. round
Sloboda Slakovec - Spartak Mala Subotica                          2:5
Mladost Ivanovec - Naprijed Cirkovljan                            1:0
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Sokol Vratišinec                        3:3
Pušćine - BSK Belica                                              5:1
Mladost Palinovec          - Čukovec 77                           1:3
Šenkovec - Podturen                                               2:1
Dinamo Domašinec - Sloga Čakovec                                  0:0
Dinamo Palovec - Centrometal Macinec                              1:2
9. round
Čukovec 77 - Sloboda Slakovec                                     3:2
Spartak Mala Subotica - Mladost Ivanovec                          1:2
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                     2:1
Sokol Vratišinec - Pušćine                                        3:0
Podturen - Mladost Palinovec                                      0:1
Sloga Čakovec - Šenkovec                                          5:1
Centrometal Macinec - Dinamo Domašinec                            2:2
BSK Belica - Dinamo Palovec                                       0:2
10. round
Sloboda Slakovec - Podturen                                       2:0
Mladost Ivanovec - Čukovec 77                                     1:0
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Spartak Mala Subotica                   0:3
Pušćine - Naprijed Cirkovljan                                     1:3
BSK Belica - Sokol Vratišinec                                     3:0
Mladost Palinovec          - Sloga Čakovec                        1:1
Šenkovec - Centrometal Macinec                                    0:0
Dinamo Palovec - Dinamo Domašinec                                 1:2
11. round
Sloga Čakovec - Sloboda Slakovec                                  0:4
Podturen - Mladost Ivanovec                                       1:2
Čukovec 77 - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                              2:0
Spartak Mala Subotica - Pušćine                                   3:1
Naprijed Cirkovljan - BSK Belica                                  2:1
Centrometal Macinec - Mladost Palinovec                           3:4
Dinamo Domašinec - Šenkovec                                       3:2
Sokol Vratišinec - Dinamo Palovec                                 2:1
12. round
Sloboda Slakovec - Centrometal Macinec                            1:0
Mladost Ivanovec - Sloga Čakovec                                  3:1
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Podturen                                1:0
Pušćine - Čukovec 77                                              2:0
BSK Belica - Spartak Mala Subotica                                3:0
Sokol Vratišinec - Naprijed Cirkovljan                            3:0
Mladost Palinovec          - Dinamo Domašinec                     2:0
Dinamo Palovec - Šenkovec                                         7:0
13. round
Dinamo Domašinec - Sloboda Slakovec                               1:2
Centrometal Macinec - Mladost Ivanovec                            1:0
Sloga Čakovec - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                           3:1
Podturen - Pušćine                                                4:1
Čukovec 77 - BSK Belica                                           2:0
Spartak Mala Subotica - Sokol Vratišinec                          3:2
Šenkovec - Mladost Palinovec                                      1:2
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Dinamo Palovec                              2:0
14. round
Sloboda Slakovec - Šenkovec                                       4:1
Mladost Ivanovec - Dinamo Domašinec                               3:1
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Centrometal Macinec                     3:2
Pušćine - Sloga Čakovec                                           2:3
BSK Belica - Podturen                                             2:3
Sokol Vratišinec - Čukovec 77                                     1:3
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Spartak Mala Subotica                       2:1
Dinamo Palovec - Mladost Palinovec                                0:3
15. round
Mladost Palinovec          - Sloboda Slakovec                     1:0
Šenkovec - Mladost Ivanovec                                       4:1
Dinamo Domašinec - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                        6:1
Centrometal Macinec - Pušćine                                     2:2
Sloga Čakovec - BSK Belica                                        5:0
Podturen - Sokol Vratišinec                                       0:3
Čukovec 77 - Naprijed Cirkovljan                                  1:0
Spartak Mala Subotica - Dinamo Palovec                            1:2
16. round
Čukovec 77 - Spartak Mala Subotica                                2:1
Podturen - Naprijed Cirkovljan                                    0:2
Sloga Čakovec - Sokol Vratišinec                                  0:0
Centrometal Macinec - BSK Belica                                  4:1
Dinamo Domašinec - Pušćine                                        0:1
Šenkovec - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                                1:2
Mladost Palinovec          - Mladost Ivanovec                     2:0
Dinamo Palovec - Sloboda Slakovec                                 3:2
17. round
Mladost Ivanovec - Sloboda Slakovec                               2:1
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Mladost Palinovec                       1:3
Pušćine - Šenkovec                                                1:0
BSK Belica - Dinamo Domašinec                                     0:2
Sokol Vratišinec - Centrometal Macinec                            0:2
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Sloga Čakovec                               0:1
Spartak Mala Subotica - Podturen                                  7:0
Čukovec 77 - Dinamo Palovec                                       2:0
18. round
Sloboda Slakovec - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                        5:1
Mladost Palinovec          - Pušćine                              0:1
Šenkovec - BSK Belica                                             2:0
Dinamo Domašinec - Sokol Vratišinec                               2:1
Centrometal Macinec - Naprijed Cirkovljan                         2:0
Sloga Čakovec - Spartak Mala Subotica                             1:1
Podturen - Čukovec 77                                             2:8
Dinamo Palovec - Mladost Ivanovec                                 2:0
19. round
Pušćine - Sloboda Slakovec                                        2:0
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Mladost Ivanovec                        0:7
BSK Belica - Mladost Palinovec                                    0:2
Sokol Vratišinec - Šenkovec                                       2:1
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Dinamo Domašinec                            2:5
Spartak Mala Subotica - Centrometal Macinec                       0:1
Čukovec 77 - Sloga Čakovec                                        2:2
Podturen - Dinamo Palovec                                         2:1
20. round
Sloboda Slakovec - BSK Belica                                     2:2
Mladost Ivanovec - Pušćine                                        1:2
Mladost Palinovec          - Sokol Vratišinec                     4:0
Šenkovec - Naprijed Cirkovljan                                    1:0
Dinamo Domašinec - Spartak Mala Subotica                          2:3
Centrometal Macinec - Čukovec 77                                  2:1
Sloga Čakovec - Podturen                                          5:0
Dinamo Palovec - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                          4:0
21. round
Sokol Vratišinec - Sloboda Slakovec                               2:4
BSK Belica - Mladost Ivanovec                                     3:2
Pušćine - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                                 1:0
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Mladost Palinovec                           1:1
Spartak Mala Subotica - Šenkovec                                  3:2
Čukovec 77 - Dinamo Domašinec                                     3:2
Podturen - Centrometal Macinec                                    1:4
Sloga Čakovec - Dinamo Palovec                                    3:0
22. round
Sloboda Slakovec - Naprijed Cirkovljan                            7:1
Mladost Ivanovec - Sokol Vratišinec                               2:1
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - BSK Belica                              4:4
Mladost Palinovec          - Spartak Mala Subotica                0:1
Šenkovec - Čukovec 77                                             0:1
Dinamo Domašinec - Podturen                                       4:0
Centrometal Macinec - Sloga Čakovec                               2:1
Dinamo Palovec - Pušćine                                          2:0
23. round
Spartak Mala Subotica - Sloboda Slakovec                          1:2
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Mladost Ivanovec                            1:0
Sokol Vratišinec - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                        2:1
BSK Belica - Pušćine                                              3:0
Čukovec 77 - Mladost Palinovec                                    4:0
Podturen - Šenkovec                                               4:1
Sloga Čakovec - Dinamo Domašinec                                  2:3
Centrometal Macinec - Dinamo Palovec                              3:3
24. round
Sloboda Slakovec - Čukovec 77                                     2:0
Mladost Ivanovec - Spartak Mala Subotica                          4:1
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Naprijed Cirkovljan                     0:4
Pušćine - Sokol Vratišinec                                        0:2
Mladost Palinovec          - Podturen                             4:3
Šenkovec - Sloga Čakovec                                          3:3
Dinamo Domašinec - Centrometal Macinec                            2:3
Dinamo Palovec - BSK Belica                                       1:1
25. round
Podturen - Sloboda Slakovec                                       1:2
Čukovec 77 - Mladost Ivanovec                                     2:0
Spartak Mala Subotica - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                   8:3
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Pušćine                                     2:0
Sokol Vratišinec - BSK Belica                                     2:1
Sloga Čakovec - Mladost Palinovec                                 0:2
Centrometal Macinec - Šenkovec                                    2:3
Dinamo Domašinec - Dinamo Palovec                                 2:1
26. round
Sloboda Slakovec - Sloga Čakovec                                  3:2
Mladost Ivanovec - Podturen                                       0:4
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Čukovec 77                              0:2
Pušćine - Spartak Mala Subotica                                   2:2
BSK Belica - Naprijed Cirkovljan                                  1:2
Mladost Palinovec          - Centrometal Macinec                  2:1
Šenkovec - Dinamo Domašinec                                       1:3
Dinamo Palovec - Sokol Vratišinec                                 3:0
27. round
Centrometal Macinec - Sloboda Slakovec                            3:1
Sloga Čakovec - Mladost Ivanovec                                  2:1
Podturen - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                                2:4
Čukovec 77 - Pušćine                                              2:0
Spartak Mala Subotica - BSK Belica                                4:3
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Sokol Vratišinec                            3:0
Dinamo Domašinec - Mladost Palinovec                              0:0
Šenkovec - Dinamo Palovec                                         4:1
28. round
Sloboda Slakovec - Dinamo Domašinec                               2:1
Mladost Ivanovec - Centrometal Macinec                            4:4
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Sloga Čakovec                           1:4
Pušćine - Podturen                                                4:2
BSK Belica - Čukovec 77                                           2:0
Sokol Vratišinec - Spartak Mala Subotica                          3:2
Mladost Palinovec          - Šenkovec                             2:0
Dinamo Palovec - Naprijed Cirkovljan                              0:6
29. round
Šenkovec - Sloboda Slakovec                                       1:1
Dinamo Domašinec - Mladost Ivanovec                               8:2
Centrometal Macinec - Omladinac Novo Selo Rok                     5:1
Sloga Čakovec - Pušćine                                           0:0
Podturen - BSK Belica                                             1:3
Čukovec 77 - Sokol Vratišinec                                     7:0
Spartak Mala Subotica - Naprijed Cirkovljan                       1:3
Mladost Palinovec          - Dinamo Palovec                       2:0
30. round
Sloboda Slakovec - Mladost Palinovec                              5:1
Mladost Ivanovec - Šenkovec                                       7:2
Omladinac Novo Selo Rok - Dinamo Domašinec                        5:3
Pušćine - Centrometal Macinec                                     1:2
BSK Belica - Sloga Čakovec                                        0:2
Sokol Vratišinec - Podturen                                       2:2
Naprijed Cirkovljan - Čukovec 77                                  3:1
Dinamo Palovec - Spartak Mala Subotica                            1:2

Bjelovarsko-bilogorska county

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D  L   F   A    GD    Pts
  1  Garić Garešnica             0  26  17  5   4  57   31    26   56
  2  Zdenka Veliki Zdenci        0  26  17  3   6  60   27    33   54
  3  Rovišće                     0  26  17  3   6  62   36    26   54
  4  Čazma                       0  26  15  4   7  72   30    42   49
  5  Daruvar                     0  26  14  2  10  70   42    28   44
  6  Hajduk Hercegovac           0  26  13  4   9  74   46    28   43
  7  Dinamo Predavac             0  26  12  7   7  51   38    13   43
  8  Omladinac Ćurlovac          0  26  12  5   9  57   44    13   41
  9  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   0  26   8  6  12  36   42    -6   30
 10  Tomislav Berek              0  26   8  4  14  47   62   -15   28
 11  Lasta Gudovac               0  26   7  5  14  41   51   -10   26
 12  BILO Velika Pisanica        0  26   8  1  17  43   53   -10   25
 13  Kamen Sirač                 0  26   6  2  18  42   73   -31   20 [relegated]
 14  Sloga Bjelovar              0  26   2  1  23  25  162  -137    7 [relegated]

Last updated: 8. 6. 2014. (final table)

Promoted from the 2nd league: Trnski Nova Rača and Skok Novi Skucani.

 1 . round
Kamen Sirač - Tomislav Berek                                      2:1
Garić Garešnica - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                            2:1
Rovišće - Sloga Bjelovar                                          4:0
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - BILO Velika Pisanica                  2:0
Hajduk Hercegovac - Dinamo Predavac                               2:2
Daruvar - Čazma                                                   2:3
Omladinac Ćurlovac - Lasta Gudovac                                2:2
2. round
Omladinac Ćurlovac - Daruvar                                      2:0
Čazma - Hajduk Hercegovac                                         3:0
Dinamo Predavac - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                       1:1
BILO Velika Pisanica - Rovišće                                    1:1
Sloga Bjelovar - Garić Garešnica                                  2:6
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Kamen Sirač                                5:2
Lasta Gudovac - Tomislav Berek                                    5:2
3. round
Hajduk Hercegovac - Omladinac Ćurlovac                            1:2
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Čazma                                 2:1
Rovišće - Dinamo Predavac                                         5:0
Garić Garešnica - BILO Velika Pisanica                            3:1
Kamen Sirač - Sloga Bjelovar                                      9:0
Tomislav Berek - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                             1:1
Daruvar - Lasta Gudovac                                           1:0
4. round
Omladinac Ćurlovac - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                    1:0
Daruvar - Hajduk Hercegovac                                       2:1
Čazma - Rovišće                                                   5:0
Dinamo Predavac - Garić Garešnica                                 2:2
BILO Velika Pisanica - Kamen Sirač                                5:1
Sloga Bjelovar - Tomislav Berek                                   0:1
Lasta Gudovac - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                              0:1
5. round
Rovišće - Omladinac Ćurlovac                                      4:3
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Daruvar                               2:1
Garić Garešnica - Čazma                                           0:0
Kamen Sirač - Dinamo Predavac                                     2:2
Tomislav Berek - BILO Velika Pisanica                             2:7
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Sloga Bjelovar                             5:0
Hajduk Hercegovac - Lasta Gudovac                                 3:2
6. round
Omladinac Ćurlovac - Garić Garešnica                              2:0
Daruvar - Rovišće                                                 2:0
Hajduk Hercegovac - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                     4:0
Čazma - Kamen Sirač                                               4:2
Dinamo Predavac - Tomislav Berek                                  3:1
BILO Velika Pisanica - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                       2:3
Lasta Gudovac - Sloga Bjelovar                                    3:3
7. round
Kamen Sirač - Omladinac Ćurlovac                                  0:3
Garić Garešnica - Daruvar                                         0:1
Rovišće - Hajduk Hercegovac                                       4:2
Tomislav Berek - Čazma                                            0:3
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Dinamo Predavac                            1:2
Sloga Bjelovar - BILO Velika Pisanica                             1:4
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Lasta Gudovac                         1:0
8. round
Omladinac Ćurlovac - Tomislav Berek                               6:0
Daruvar - Kamen Sirač                                             5:0
Hajduk Hercegovac - Garić Garešnica                               2:3
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Rovišće                               2:3
Čazma - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                                      3:2
Dinamo Predavac - Sloga Bjelovar                                  7:1
Lasta Gudovac - BILO Velika Pisanica                              3:2
9. round
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Omladinac Ćurlovac                         2:1
Tomislav Berek - Daruvar                                          1:3
Kamen Sirač - Hajduk Hercegovac                                   1:4
Garić Garešnica - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                       2:0
Sloga Bjelovar - Čazma                                            0:10
BILO Velika Pisanica - Dinamo Predavac                            0:1
Rovišće - Lasta Gudovac                                           1:3
10. round
Omladinac Ćurlovac - Sloga Bjelovar                              10:1
Daruvar - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                                    1:1
Hajduk Hercegovac - Tomislav Berek                                4:1
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Kamen Sirač                           3:0
Rovišće - Garić Garešnica                                         3:1
Čazma - BILO Velika Pisanica                                      0:2
Lasta Gudovac - Dinamo Predavac                                   1:0
11. round
BILO Velika Pisanica - Omladinac Ćurlovac                         2:0
Sloga Bjelovar - Daruvar                                          4:3
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Hajduk Hercegovac                          3:2
Tomislav Berek - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                        2:0
Kamen Sirač - Rovišće                                             1:3
Dinamo Predavac - Čazma                                           2:1
Garić Garešnica - Lasta Gudovac                                   1:0
12. round
Omladinac Ćurlovac - Dinamo Predavac                              3:2
Daruvar - BILO Velika Pisanica                                    4:2
Hajduk Hercegovac - Sloga Bjelovar                                7:2
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                  0:3
Rovišće - Tomislav Berek                                          4:1
Garić Garešnica - Kamen Sirač                                     2:4
Lasta Gudovac - Čazma                                             1:5
13. round
Čazma - Omladinac Ćurlovac                                        3:0
Dinamo Predavac - Daruvar                                         5:2
BILO Velika Pisanica - Hajduk Hercegovac                          0:1
Sloga Bjelovar - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                        3:2
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Rovišće                                    1:2
Tomislav Berek - Garić Garešnica                                  3:4
Kamen Sirač - Lasta Gudovac                                       1:3
14. round
Tomislav Berek - Kamen Sirač                                      3:0
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Garić Garešnica                            0:2
Sloga Bjelovar - Rovišće                                          0:6
BILO Velika Pisanica - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                  0:1
Dinamo Predavac - Hajduk Hercegovac                               2:2
Čazma - Daruvar                                                   2:1
Lasta Gudovac - Omladinac Ćurlovac                                2:3
15. round
Daruvar - Omladinac Ćurlovac                                      2:0
Hajduk Hercegovac - Čazma                                         2:1
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Dinamo Predavac                       1:1
Rovišće - BILO Velika Pisanica                                    3:0
Garić Garešnica - Sloga Bjelovar                                  2:0
Kamen Sirač - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                                1:3
Tomislav Berek - Lasta Gudovac                                    3:0
16. round
Omladinac Ćurlovac - Hajduk Hercegovac                            1:1
Čazma - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                                 2:0
Dinamo Predavac - Rovišće                                         2:1
BILO Velika Pisanica - Garić Garešnica                            1:4
Sloga Bjelovar - Kamen Sirač                                      2:3
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Tomislav Berek                             2:0
Lasta Gudovac - Daruvar                                           2:2
17. round
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Omladinac Ćurlovac                    1:1
Hajduk Hercegovac - Daruvar                                       4:3
Rovišće - Čazma                                                   1:1
Garić Garešnica - Dinamo Predavac                                 1:0
Kamen Sirač - BILO Velika Pisanica                                1:3
Tomislav Berek - Sloga Bjelovar                                   5:0
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Lasta Gudovac                              2:0
18. round
Omladinac Ćurlovac - Rovišće                                      2:0
Daruvar - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                               5:2
Čazma - Garić Garešnica                                           1:1
Dinamo Predavac - Kamen Sirač                                     1:1
BILO Velika Pisanica - Tomislav Berek                             0:3
Sloga Bjelovar - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                             0:2
Lasta Gudovac - Hajduk Hercegovac                                 0:5
19. round
Garić Garešnica - Omladinac Ćurlovac                              3:3
Rovišće - Daruvar                                                 1:0
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Hajduk Hercegovac                     0:5
Kamen Sirač - Čazma                                               2:1
Tomislav Berek - Dinamo Predavac                                  0:2
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - BILO Velika Pisanica                       4:0
Sloga Bjelovar - Lasta Gudovac                                    0:9
20. round
Omladinac Ćurlovac - Kamen Sirač                                  2:3
Daruvar - Garić Garešnica                                         0:3
Hajduk Hercegovac - Rovišće                                       1:3
Čazma - Tomislav Berek                                            2:4
Dinamo Predavac - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                            0:4
BILO Velika Pisanica - Sloga Bjelovar                             5:0
Lasta Gudovac - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                         0:0
21. round
Tomislav Berek - Omladinac Ćurlovac                               5:1
Kamen Sirač - Daruvar                                             2:7
Garić Garešnica - Hajduk Hercegovac                               2:1
Rovišće - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                               1:0
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Čazma                                      3:1
Sloga Bjelovar - Dinamo Predavac                                  2:5
BILO Velika Pisanica - Lasta Gudovac                              3:2
22. round
Omladinac Ćurlovac - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                         1:1
Daruvar - Tomislav Berek                                          2:0
Hajduk Hercegovac - Kamen Sirač                                   2:1
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Garić Garešnica                       1:1
Čazma - Sloga Bjelovar                                           10:0
Dinamo Predavac - BILO Velika Pisanica                            2:0
Lasta Gudovac - Rovišće                                           0:4
23. round
Sloga Bjelovar - Omladinac Ćurlovac                               2:6
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Daruvar                                    3:0
Tomislav Berek - Hajduk Hercegovac                                3:3
Kamen Sirač - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                           0:2
Garić Garešnica - Rovišće                                         3:1
BILO Velika Pisanica - Čazma                                      0:3
Dinamo Predavac - Lasta Gudovac                                   2:0
24. round
Omladinac Ćurlovac - BILO Velika Pisanica                         1:0
Daruvar - Sloga Bjelovar                                         16:0
Hajduk Hercegovac - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                          0:2
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Tomislav Berek                        2:2
Rovišće - Kamen Sirač                                             2:1
Čazma - Dinamo Predavac                                           3:1
Lasta Gudovac - Garić Garešnica                                   0:2
25. round
Dinamo Predavac - Omladinac Ćurlovac                              4:0
BILO Velika Pisanica - Daruvar                                    2:4
Sloga Bjelovar - Hajduk Hercegovac                                2:12
Zdenka Veliki Zdenci - Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo                  3:1
Tomislav Berek - Rovišće                                          2:2
Kamen Sirač - Garić Garešnica                                     1:3
Čazma - Lasta Gudovac                                             1:1
26. round
Omladinac Ćurlovac - Čazma                                        1:3
Daruvar - Dinamo Predavac                                         1:0
Hajduk Hercegovac - BILO Velika Pisanica                          3:1
Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo - Sloga Bjelovar                       10:0
Rovišće - Zdenka Veliki Zdenci                                    3:2
Garić Garešnica - Tomislav Berek                                  4:1
Lasta Gudovac - Kamen Sirač                                       2:1

Koprivničko-križevačka county

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Borac Imbriovec             0  30  23  2   5  89  35   54   71
  2  Mladost Molve               0  30  22  5   3  70  23   47   71
  3  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    0  30  17  7   6  54  33   21   58
  4  Kalinovac                   0  30  17  6   7  87  45   42   57
  5  Bratstvo Kunovec            0  30  15  6   9  73  52   21   51
  6  Graničar Legrad             0  30  16  2  12  51  41   10   50
  7  Križevci                    0  30  11  7  12  44  45   -1   40
  8  Drava Novigrad Podravski    0  30  12  4  14  46  54   -8   40
  9  Graničar Đurđevac           0  30  12  4  14  39  49  -10   40
 10  Osvit Đelekovec             0  30  12  4  14  47  63  -16   40
 11  Tomislav Žabno              0  30  11  5  14  44  48   -4   38
 12  Mladost Kloštar Podravski   0  30  10  5  15  43  51   -8   35
 13  Ferdinandovac               0  30   8  4  18  41  67  -26   28
 14  Panonija Peteranec          0  30   5  9  16  21  54  -33   24
 15  Mladost Koprivnički Bregi   0  30   7  3  20  35  70  -35   24
 16  Viktorija Vojakovac         0  30   4  3  23  24  78  -54   15 [relegated]

Last updated: 8. 6. 2014. (final table)

Promoted from the 2nd league: Tehničar 1974 Cvetkovec.

 1 . round
Panonija Peteranec - Bratstvo Kunovec                             0:6
Viktorija Vojakovac - Graničar Legrad                             1:2
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Križevci                              0:0
Graničar Đurđevac - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi                     3:2
Tomislav Žabno - Kalinovac                                        1:3
Osvit Đelekovec - Ferdinandovac                                   5:0
Mladost Molve - Borac Imbriovec                                   2:0
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Drava Novigrad Podravski               0:0
2. round
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Mladost Molve                          1:1
Borac Imbriovec - Osvit Đelekovec                                 3:2
Ferdinandovac - Tomislav Žabno                                    1:2
Kalinovac - Graničar Đurđevac                                     1:2
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Mladost Kloštar Podravski             0:2
Križevci - Viktorija Vojakovac                                    3:0
Graničar Legrad - Panonija Peteranec                              1:0
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Bratstvo Kunovec                       0:4
3. round
Osvit Đelekovec - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                        2:3
Tomislav Žabno - Borac Imbriovec                                  1:3
Graničar Đurđevac - Ferdinandovac                                 3:1
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Kalinovac                             0:2
Viktorija Vojakovac - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi                   1:2
Panonija Peteranec - Križevci                                     1:1
Bratstvo Kunovec - Graničar Legrad                                3:0
Mladost Molve - Drava Novigrad Podravski                          1:0
4. round
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Tomislav Žabno                         6:0
Mladost Molve - Osvit Đelekovec                                   4:0
Borac Imbriovec - Graničar Đurđevac                               3:1
Ferdinandovac - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                         2:3
Kalinovac - Viktorija Vojakovac                                   4:0
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Panonija Peteranec                    0:0
Križevci - Bratstvo Kunovec                                       3:0
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Graničar Legrad                        2:1
5. round
Graničar Đurđevac - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                      1:0
Tomislav Žabno - Mladost Molve                                    0:0
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Borac Imbriovec                       1:3
Viktorija Vojakovac - Ferdinandovac                               0:2
Panonija Peteranec - Kalinovac                                    2:1
Bratstvo Kunovec - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi                      4:2
Graničar Legrad - Križevci                                        3:2
Osvit Đelekovec - Drava Novigrad Podravski                        2:2
6. round
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Mladost Kloštar Podravski              3:2
Mladost Molve - Graničar Đurđevac                                 5:1
Osvit Đelekovec - Tomislav Žabno                                  2:1
Borac Imbriovec - Viktorija Vojakovac                             6:0
Ferdinandovac - Panonija Peteranec                                3:1
Kalinovac - Bratstvo Kunovec                                      5:1
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Graničar Legrad                       1:2
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Križevci                               3:0
7. round
Viktorija Vojakovac - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                    1:3
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Mladost Molve                         3:0
Graničar Đurđevac - Osvit Đelekovec                               0:1
Panonija Peteranec - Borac Imbriovec                              2:0
Bratstvo Kunovec - Ferdinandovac                                  5:1
Graničar Legrad - Kalinovac                                       1:2
Križevci - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi                              3:2
Tomislav Žabno - Drava Novigrad Podravski                         2:0
8. round
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Panonija Peteranec                     1:0
Mladost Molve - Viktorija Vojakovac                               2:0
Osvit Đelekovec - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                       3:1
Tomislav Žabno - Graničar Đurđevac                                1:0
Borac Imbriovec - Bratstvo Kunovec                                5:0
Ferdinandovac - Graničar Legrad                                   2:2
Kalinovac - Križevci                                              3:0
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi              1:0
9. round
Bratstvo Kunovec - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                       2:2
Panonija Peteranec - Mladost Molve                                1:2
Viktorija Vojakovac - Osvit Đelekovec                             1:2
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Tomislav Žabno                        2:0
Graničar Legrad - Borac Imbriovec                                 1:2
Križevci - Ferdinandovac                                          1:0
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Kalinovac                             3:2
Graničar Đurđevac - Drava Novigrad Podravski                      3:1
10. round
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Graničar Legrad                        1:0
Mladost Molve - Bratstvo Kunovec                                  1:3
Osvit Đelekovec - Panonija Peteranec                              2:2
Tomislav Žabno - Viktorija Vojakovac                              0:0
Graničar Đurđevac - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                     0:4
Borac Imbriovec - Križevci                                        1:1
Ferdinandovac - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi                         2:0
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Kalinovac                              2:1
11. round
Križevci - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                               0:1
Graničar Legrad - Mladost Molve                                   2:3
Bratstvo Kunovec - Osvit Đelekovec                                3:3
Panonija Peteranec - Tomislav Žabno                               1:1
Viktorija Vojakovac - Graničar Đurđevac                           3:1
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Borac Imbriovec                       1:3
Kalinovac - Ferdinandovac                                         2:2
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Drava Novigrad Podravski              1:2
12. round
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi              3:2
Mladost Molve - Križevci                                          3:0
Osvit Đelekovec - Graničar Legrad                                 0:1
Tomislav Žabno - Bratstvo Kunovec                                 1:2
Graničar Đurđevac - Panonija Peteranec                            0:0
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Viktorija Vojakovac                   0:0
Borac Imbriovec - Kalinovac                                       2:2
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Ferdinandovac                          3:0
13. round
Kalinovac - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                              2:0
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Mladost Molve                         0:2
Križevci - Osvit Đelekovec                                        1:3
Graničar Legrad - Tomislav Žabno                                  0:2
Bratstvo Kunovec - Graničar Đurđevac                              2:1
Panonija Peteranec - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                    3:2
Ferdinandovac - Borac Imbriovec                                   1:2
Viktorija Vojakovac - Drava Novigrad Podravski                    3:1
14. round
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Ferdinandovac                          5:1
Mladost Molve - Kalinovac                                         1:0
Osvit Đelekovec - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi                       2:1
Tomislav Žabno - Križevci                                         0:2
Graničar Đurđevac - Graničar Legrad                               1:2
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Bratstvo Kunovec                      0:2
Viktorija Vojakovac - Panonija Peteranec                          0:0
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Borac Imbriovec                        0:2
15. round
Borac Imbriovec - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                        1:0
Ferdinandovac - Mladost Molve                                     0:5
Kalinovac - Osvit Đelekovec                                       5:1
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Tomislav Žabno                        1:1
Križevci - Graničar Đurđevac                                      2:1
Graničar Legrad - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                       3:0
Bratstvo Kunovec - Viktorija Vojakovac                            5:1
Panonija Peteranec - Drava Novigrad Podravski                     1:0
16. round
Bratstvo Kunovec - Panonija Peteranec                             1:1
Graničar Legrad - Viktorija Vojakovac                             3:0
Križevci - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                              2:0
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Graničar Đurđevac                     0:2
Kalinovac - Tomislav Žabno                                        5:1
Ferdinandovac - Osvit Đelekovec                                   0:2
Borac Imbriovec - Mladost Molve                                   2:3
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec               1:0
17. round
Mladost Molve - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                          0:1
Osvit Đelekovec - Borac Imbriovec                                 2:4
Tomislav Žabno - Ferdinandovac                                    1:2
Graničar Đurđevac - Kalinovac                                     1:3
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi             0:3
Viktorija Vojakovac - Križevci                                    1:2
Panonija Peteranec - Graničar Legrad                              0:1
Bratstvo Kunovec - Drava Novigrad Podravski                       1:1
18. round
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Osvit Đelekovec                        1:0
Borac Imbriovec - Tomislav Žabno                                  4:0
Ferdinandovac - Graničar Đurđevac                                 3:0
Kalinovac - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                             0:0
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Viktorija Vojakovac                   2:0
Križevci - Panonija Peteranec                                     1:0
Graničar Legrad - Bratstvo Kunovec                                1:1
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Mladost Molve                          0:2
19. round
Tomislav Žabno - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                         0:0
Osvit Đelekovec - Mladost Molve                                   0:1
Graničar Đurđevac - Borac Imbriovec                               2:1
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Ferdinandovac                         2:0
Viktorija Vojakovac - Kalinovac                                   2:5
Panonija Peteranec - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi                    1:0
Bratstvo Kunovec - Križevci                                       1:1
Graničar Legrad - Drava Novigrad Podravski                        3:2
20. round
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Graničar Đurđevac                      2:0
Mladost Molve - Tomislav Žabno                                    6:0
Borac Imbriovec - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                       3:0
Ferdinandovac - Viktorija Vojakovac                               5:0
Kalinovac - Panonija Peteranec                                    5:0
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Bratstvo Kunovec                      0:6
Križevci - Graničar Legrad                                        2:0
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Osvit Đelekovec                        3:0
21. round
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec              0:0
Graničar Đurđevac - Mladost Molve                                 0:0
Tomislav Žabno - Osvit Đelekovec                                  2:0
Viktorija Vojakovac - Borac Imbriovec                             0:4
Panonija Peteranec - Ferdinandovac                                0:0
Bratstvo Kunovec - Kalinovac                                      2:3
Graničar Legrad - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi                       0:1
Križevci - Drava Novigrad Podravski                               5:2
22. round
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Viktorija Vojakovac                    5:1
Mladost Molve - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                         3:1
Osvit Đelekovec - Graničar Đurđevac                               1:0
Borac Imbriovec - Panonija Peteranec                              6:0
Ferdinandovac - Bratstvo Kunovec                                  0:2
Kalinovac - Graničar Legrad                                       1:2
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Križevci                              1:1
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Tomislav Žabno                         3:2
23. round
Panonija Peteranec - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                     0:1
Viktorija Vojakovac - Mladost Molve                               1:4
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Osvit Đelekovec                       3:0
Graničar Đurđevac - Tomislav Žabno                                1:0
Bratstvo Kunovec - Borac Imbriovec                                4:0
Graničar Legrad - Ferdinandovac                                   1:0
Križevci - Kalinovac                                              1:3
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Drava Novigrad Podravski              1:3
24. round
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Bratstvo Kunovec                       2:1
Mladost Molve - Panonija Peteranec                                3:1
Osvit Đelekovec - Viktorija Vojakovac                             1:0
Tomislav Žabno - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                        5:0
Borac Imbriovec - Graničar Legrad                                 3:0
Ferdinandovac - Križevci                                          3:2
Kalinovac - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi                             6:3
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Graničar Đurđevac                      3:3
25. round
Graničar Legrad - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                        3:0
Bratstvo Kunovec - Mladost Molve                                  2:4
Panonija Peteranec - Osvit Đelekovec                              0:0
Viktorija Vojakovac - Tomislav Žabno                              0:3
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Graničar Đurđevac                     2:2
Križevci - Borac Imbriovec                                        3:5
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Ferdinandovac                         2:1
Kalinovac - Drava Novigrad Podravski                              4:0
26. round
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Križevci                               1:1
Mladost Molve - Graničar Legrad                                   2:1
Osvit Đelekovec - Bratstvo Kunovec                                4:2
Tomislav Žabno - Panonija Peteranec                               1:0
Graničar Đurđevac - Viktorija Vojakovac                           3:0 (awarded)
Borac Imbriovec - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi                       6:1
Ferdinandovac - Kalinovac                                         2:2
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Mladost Kloštar Podravski              2:3
27. round
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec              2:3
Križevci - Mladost Molve                                          1:1
Graničar Legrad - Osvit Đelekovec                                 7:1
Bratstvo Kunovec - Tomislav Žabno                                 1:4
Panonija Peteranec - Graničar Đurđevac                            0:2
Viktorija Vojakovac - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                   2:1
Kalinovac - Borac Imbriovec                                       3:6
Ferdinandovac - Drava Novigrad Podravski                          4:0
28. round
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Kalinovac                              2:2
Mladost Molve - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi                         1:0
Osvit Đelekovec - Križevci                                        3:2
Tomislav Žabno - Graničar Legrad                                  1:2
Graničar Đurđevac - Bratstvo Kunovec                              4:2
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Panonija Peteranec                    4:1
Borac Imbriovec - Ferdinandovac                                   3:0
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Viktorija Vojakovac                    3:2
29. round
Ferdinandovac - Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec                          3:5
Kalinovac - Mladost Molve                                         2:2
Mladost Koprivnički Bregi - Osvit Đelekovec                       2:0
Križevci - Tomislav Žabno                                         1:2
Graničar Legrad - Graničar Đurđevac                               4:0
Bratstvo Kunovec - Mladost Kloštar Podravski                      3:1
Panonija Peteranec - Viktorija Vojakovac                          2:3
Borac Imbriovec - Drava Novigrad Podravski                        2:0
30. round
Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec - Borac Imbriovec                        2:4
Mladost Molve - Ferdinandovac                                     6:0
Osvit Đelekovec - Kalinovac                                       3:8
Tomislav Žabno - Mladost Koprivnički Bregi                        9:0
Graničar Đurđevac - Križevci                                      1:0
Mladost Kloštar Podravski - Graničar Legrad                       5:2
Viktorija Vojakovac - Bratstvo Kunovec                            1:2
Drava Novigrad Podravski - Panonija Peteranec                     6:1

Virovitičko-podravska county

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W   D  L   F   A    GD   Pts
  1  Lukač 05                   0  26  19  5   2  84   20   64   62
  2  Papuk Orahovica            0  26  17  4   5  94   28   66   55
  3  Voćin                      0  26  17  3   6  78   39   39   54
  4  Munja Veliki Rastovac      0  26  16  3   7  62   40   22   51
  5  Pitomača                   0  26  14  4   8  63   37   26   46
  6  Mikleuš                    0  26  14  3   9  47   46    1   45
  7  Podravac Sopje             0  26  13  4   9  62   52   10   43
  8  Crnac                      0  26  12  1  13  59   53    6   37
  9  Napredak Rušani            0  26   9  3  14  61   82  -21   30
 10  Mladost Čačinci            0  26   9  2  15  56   73  -17   29
 11  Bilogora Špišić Bukovica   0  26   8  3  15  49   59  -10   27
 12  Rezovac                    0  26   8  1  17  40   69  -29   25
 13  Turanovac                  0  26   5  1  20  37  102  -65   16
 14  DOŠK Dolci                 0  26   2  1  23  23  115  -92    7 [relegated]

Last updated: 1. 6. 2014. (final table)

 1 . round
Podravac Sopje - DOŠK Dolci                                       4:0
Mladost Čačinci - Rezovac                                         0:4
Turanovac - Pitomača                                              2:1
Munja Veliki Rastovac - Crnac                                     5:1
Voćin - Bilogora Špišić Bukovica                                  7:3
Napredak Rušani - Mikleuš                                         2:0
Papuk Orahovica - Lukač 05                                        0:3 (awarded)
2. round
Papuk Orahovica - Napredak Rušani                                 3:1
Mikleuš - Voćin                                                   1:0
Bilogora Špišić Bukovica - Munja Veliki Rastovac                  2:2
Crnac - Turanovac                                                 7:2
Pitomača - Mladost Čačinci                                        2:0
Rezovac - Podravac Sopje                                          0:1
Lukač 05 - DOŠK Dolci                                             6:0
3. round
Voćin - Papuk Orahovica                                           3:1
Munja Veliki Rastovac - Mikleuš                                   2:1
Turanovac - Bilogora Špišić Bukovica                              1:7
Mladost Čačinci - Crnac                                           2:4
Podravac Sopje - Pitomača                                         3:2
DOŠK Dolci - Rezovac                                              2:4
Napredak Rušani - Lukač 05                                        3:3
4. round
Papuk Orahovica - Munja Veliki Rastovac                           4:0
Napredak Rušani - Voćin                                           1:6
Mikleuš - Turanovac                                               4:0
Bilogora Špišić Bukovica - Mladost Čačinci                        2:3
Crnac - Podravac Sopje                                            1:0
Pitomača - DOŠK Dolci                                             5:0
Lukač 05 - Rezovac                                                5:0
5. round
Turanovac - Papuk Orahovica                                       1:4
Munja Veliki Rastovac - Napredak Rušani                           6:0
Mladost Čačinci - Mikleuš                                         2:3
Podravac Sopje - Bilogora Špišić Bukovica                         1:2
DOŠK Dolci - Crnac                                                0:7
Rezovac - Pitomača                                                1:2
Voćin - Lukač 05                                                  1:1
6. round
Papuk Orahovica - Mladost Čačinci                                 5:1
Napredak Rušani - Turanovac                                       4:0
Voćin - Munja Veliki Rastovac                                     2:0
Mikleuš - Podravac Sopje                                          2:2
Bilogora Špišić Bukovica - DOŠK Dolci                             6:0
Crnac - Rezovac                                                   4:2
Lukač 05 - Pitomača                                               3:2
7. round
Podravac Sopje - Papuk Orahovica                                  0:3
Mladost Čačinci - Napredak Rušani                                 5:3
Turanovac - Voćin                                                 0:6
DOŠK Dolci - Mikleuš                                              0:2
Rezovac - Bilogora Špišić Bukovica                                3:1
Pitomača - Crnac                                                  3:1
Munja Veliki Rastovac - Lukač 05                                  2:1
8. round
Papuk Orahovica - DOŠK Dolci                                      7:0
Napredak Rušani - Podravac Sopje                                  8:1
Voćin - Mladost Čačinci                                           6:2
Munja Veliki Rastovac - Turanovac                                 3:1
Mikleuš - Rezovac                                                 2:1
Bilogora Špišić Bukovica - Pitomača                               0:0
Lukač 05 - Crnac                                                  2:1
9. round
Rezovac - Papuk Orahovica                                         1:4
DOŠK Dolci - Napredak Rušani                                      1:1
Podravac Sopje - Voćin                                            0:1
Mladost Čačinci - Munja Veliki Rastovac                           3:1
Pitomača - Mikleuš                                                1:2
Crnac - Bilogora Špišić Bukovica                                  3:0
Turanovac - Lukač 05                                              1:5
10. round
Papuk Orahovica - Pitomača                                        3:1
Napredak Rušani - Rezovac                                         4:3
Voćin - DOŠK Dolci                                                9:1
Munja Veliki Rastovac - Podravac Sopje                            5:0
Turanovac - Mladost Čačinci                                       1:3
Mikleuš - Crnac                                                   3:0
Lukač 05 - Bilogora Špišić Bukovica                               4:0
11. round
Crnac - Papuk Orahovica                                           5:1
Pitomača - Napredak Rušani                                        1:1
Rezovac - Voćin                                                   1:3
DOŠK Dolci - Munja Veliki Rastovac                                0:7
Podravac Sopje - Turanovac                                        1:4
Bilogora Špišić Bukovica - Mikleuš                                1:4
Mladost Čačinci - Lukač 05                                        0:3
12. round
Papuk Orahovica - Bilogora Špišić Bukovica                        7:0
Napredak Rušani - Crnac                                           5:2
Voćin - Pitomača                                                  5:2
Munja Veliki Rastovac - Rezovac                                   4:1
Turanovac - DOŠK Dolci                                            7:1
Mladost Čačinci - Podravac Sopje                                  2:2
Lukač 05 - Mikleuš                                                5:0
13. round
Mikleuš - Papuk Orahovica                                         1:7
Bilogora Špišić Bukovica - Napredak Rušani                        4:1
Crnac - Voćin                                                     0:3
Pitomača - Munja Veliki Rastovac                                  1:2
Rezovac - Turanovac                                               3:0
DOŠK Dolci - Mladost Čačinci                                      2:1
Podravac Sopje - Lukač 05                                         0:4
14. round
DOŠK Dolci - Podravac Sopje                                       0:5
Rezovac - Mladost Čačinci                                         2:1
Pitomača - Turanovac                                              2:1
Crnac - Munja Veliki Rastovac                                     2:3
Bilogora Špišić Bukovica - Voćin                                  1:1
Mikleuš - Napredak Rušani                                         1:3
Lukač 05 - Papuk Orahovica                                        1:1
15. round
Napredak Rušani - Papuk Orahovica                                 0:4
Voćin - Mikleuš                                                   3:0
Munja Veliki Rastovac - Bilogora Špišić Bukovica                  4:3
Turanovac - Crnac                                                 2:1
Mladost Čačinci - Pitomača                                        0:6
Podravac Sopje - Rezovac                                          2:1
DOŠK Dolci - Lukač 05                                             0:2
16. round
Papuk Orahovica - Voćin                                           5:0
Mikleuš - Munja Veliki Rastovac                                   1:1
Bilogora Špišić Bukovica - Turanovac                              4:0
Crnac - Mladost Čačinci                                           0:2
Pitomača - Podravac Sopje                                         5:0
Rezovac - DOŠK Dolci                                              2:1
Lukač 05 - Napredak Rušani                                        5:1
17. round
Munja Veliki Rastovac - Papuk Orahovica                           1:0
Voćin - Napredak Rušani                                           5:2
Turanovac - Mikleuš                                               1:2
Mladost Čačinci - Bilogora Špišić Bukovica                        2:0
Podravac Sopje - Crnac                                            4:0
DOŠK Dolci - Pitomača                                             0:5
Rezovac - Lukač 05                                                1:6
18. round
Papuk Orahovica - Turanovac                                       9:3
Napredak Rušani - Munja Veliki Rastovac                           1:2
Mikleuš - Mladost Čačinci                                         3:2
Bilogora Špišić Bukovica - Podravac Sopje                         0:2
Crnac - DOŠK Dolci                                                4:2
Pitomača - Rezovac                                                3:1
Lukač 05 - Voćin                                                  2:1
19. round
Mladost Čačinci - Papuk Orahovica                                 0:5
Turanovac - Napredak Rušani                                       4:0
Munja Veliki Rastovac - Voćin                                     0:3
Podravac Sopje - Mikleuš                                          2:1
DOŠK Dolci - Bilogora Špišić Bukovica                             1:3
Rezovac - Crnac                                                   0:2
Pitomača - Lukač 05                                               1:1
20. round
Papuk Orahovica - Podravac Sopje                                  2:2
Napredak Rušani - Mladost Čačinci                                 4:5
Voćin - Turanovac                                                 2:0
Mikleuš - DOŠK Dolci                                              4:1
Bilogora Špišić Bukovica - Rezovac                                5:0
Crnac - Pitomača                                                  1:3
Lukač 05 - Munja Veliki Rastovac                                  3:0
21. round
DOŠK Dolci - Papuk Orahovica                                      1:5
Podravac Sopje - Napredak Rušani                                  7:2
Mladost Čačinci - Voćin                                           6:0
Turanovac - Munja Veliki Rastovac                                 2:5
Rezovac - Mikleuš                                                 1:2
Pitomača - Bilogora Špišić Bukovica                               2:1
Crnac - Lukač 05                                                  2:1
22. round
Papuk Orahovica - Rezovac                                         8:0
Napredak Rušani - DOŠK Dolci                                      6:2
Voćin - Podravac Sopje                                            2:3
Munja Veliki Rastovac - Mladost Čačinci                           2:0
Mikleuš - Pitomača                                                2:3
Bilogora Špišić Bukovica - Crnac                                  0:3
Lukač 05 - Turanovac                                              7:0
23. round
Pitomača - Papuk Orahovica                                        1:1
Rezovac - Napredak Rušani                                         2:1
DOŠK Dolci - Voćin                                                1:2
Podravac Sopje - Munja Veliki Rastovac                            3:0
Mladost Čačinci - Turanovac                                       2:2
Crnac - Mikleuš                                                   0:1
Bilogora Špišić Bukovica - Lukač 05                               0:1
24. round
Papuk Orahovica - Crnac                                           4:0
Napredak Rušani - Pitomača                                        3:2
Voćin - Rezovac                                                   3:0
Munja Veliki Rastovac - DOŠK Dolci                                3:1
Turanovac - Podravac Sopje                                        0:10
Mikleuš - Bilogora Špišić Bukovica                                4:1
Lukač 05 - Mladost Čačinci                                        4:1
25. round
Bilogora Špišić Bukovica - Papuk Orahovica                        1:0
Crnac - Napredak Rušani                                           6:1
Pitomača - Voćin                                                  4:2
Rezovac - Munja Veliki Rastovac                                   1:1
DOŠK Dolci - Turanovac                                            4:0
Podravac Sopje - Mladost Čačinci                                  5:3
Mikleuš - Lukač 05                                                0:4
26. round
Papuk Orahovica - Mikleuš                                         1:1
Napredak Rušani - Bilogora Špišić Bukovica                        3:2
Voćin - Crnac                                                     2:2
Munja Veliki Rastovac - Pitomača                                  1:3
Turanovac - Rezovac                                               2:5
Mladost Čačinci - DOŠK Dolci                                      8:2
Lukač 05 - Podravac Sopje                                         2:2


Fifth Level (2nd county leagues)

Brodsko-posavska county

Group "East"

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Raketa Beravci             0  26  20  3   3  78  27   51   63 [promoted]
  2  Omladinac Staro Topolje    0  26  17  5   4  73  27   46   56
  3  Gundinci                   0  26  15  3   8  51  29   22   48
  4  Sikirevci                  0  26  13  3  10  65  34   31   42
  5  Mladost Donja Bebrina      0  26  12  6   8  48  48    0   42
  6  Dilj Klokočevik            0  26  11  5  10  40  40    0   38
  7  Gardun Garčin              0  26  11  4  11  39  55  -16   37
  8  Sapci                      0  26   9  6  11  45  42    3   33
  9  Sloga Jaruge               0  26   9  4  13  49  47    2   31
 10  Sloga Vrpolje              0  26  10  1  15  35  57  -22   31
 11  Graničar Slavonski Šamac   0  26   7  7  12  49  54   -5   28
 12  Slaven Trnjani             0  26   7  7  12  38  55  -17   28
 13  Dubrava Zadubravlje        0  26   7  6  13  34  54  -20   27
 14  Slavonac Stari Perkovci    0  26   2  4  20  24  99  -75   10 [relegated]

Last updated: 8. 6. 2014. (final table)

 1 . round
Sikirevci - Sloga Jaruge                                          4:2
Dilj Klokočevik - Slaven Trnjani                                  4:1
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Dubrava Zadubravlje                     2:2
Sapci - Gardun Garčin                                             1:5
Gundinci - Omladinac Staro Topolje                                2:2
Raketa Beravci - Sloga Vrpolje                                    7:1
Mladost Donja Bebrina - Graničar Slavonski Šamac                  4:0
2. round
Mladost Donja Bebrina - Raketa Beravci                            2:2
Sloga Vrpolje - Gundinci                                          1:2
Omladinac Staro Topolje - Sapci                                   3:2
Gardun Garčin - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                           4:1
Dubrava Zadubravlje - Dilj Klokočevik                             2:3
Slaven Trnjani - Sikirevci                                        1:4
Graničar Slavonski Šamac - Sloga Jaruge                           1:1
3. round
Gundinci - Mladost Donja Bebrina                                  1:0
Sapci - Sloga Vrpolje                                             6:0
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Omladinac Staro Topolje                 0:3 (awarded)
Dilj Klokočevik - Gardun Garčin                                   1:1
Sikirevci - Dubrava Zadubravlje                                   8:0
Sloga Jaruge - Slaven Trnjani                                     1:1
Raketa Beravci - Graničar Slavonski Šamac                         4:2
4. round
Mladost Donja Bebrina - Sapci                                     1:0
Raketa Beravci - Gundinci                                         1:0
Sloga Vrpolje - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                           3:1
Omladinac Staro Topolje - Dilj Klokočevik                         4:1
Gardun Garčin - Sikirevci                                         2:0
Dubrava Zadubravlje - Sloga Jaruge                                2:0
Graničar Slavonski Šamac - Slaven Trnjani                         2:2
5. round
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Mladost Donja Bebrina                   2:2
Sapci - Raketa Beravci                                            1:2
Dilj Klokočevik - Sloga Vrpolje                                   4:0
Sikirevci - Omladinac Staro Topolje                               1:1
Sloga Jaruge - Gardun Garčin                                      0:2
Slaven Trnjani - Dubrava Zadubravlje                              1:1
Gundinci - Graničar Slavonski Šamac                               2:0
6. round
Mladost Donja Bebrina - Dilj Klokočevik                           1:0
Raketa Beravci - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                          1:1
Gundinci - Sapci                                                  2:3
Sloga Vrpolje - Sikirevci                                         2:0
Omladinac Staro Topolje - Sloga Jaruge                            5:0
Gardun Garčin - Slaven Trnjani                                    2:1
Graničar Slavonski Šamac - Dubrava Zadubravlje                    1:2
7. round
Sikirevci - Mladost Donja Bebrina                                 4:0
Dilj Klokočevik - Raketa Beravci                                  3:2
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Gundinci                                1:1
Sloga Jaruge - Sloga Vrpolje                                      1:2
Slaven Trnjani - Omladinac Staro Topolje                          0:3 (awarded)
Dubrava Zadubravlje - Gardun Garčin                               3:1
Sapci - Graničar Slavonski Šamac                                  3:3
8. round
Mladost Donja Bebrina - Sloga Jaruge                              2:1
Raketa Beravci - Sikirevci                                        2:0
Gundinci - Dilj Klokočevik                                        3:0
Sapci - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                                   4:0
Sloga Vrpolje - Slaven Trnjani                                    0:1
Omladinac Staro Topolje - Dubrava Zadubravlje                     3:0
Graničar Slavonski Šamac - Gardun Garčin                          1:2
9. round
Slaven Trnjani - Mladost Donja Bebrina                            3:4
Sloga Jaruge - Raketa Beravci                                     0:2
Sikirevci - Gundinci                                              0:1
Dilj Klokočevik - Sapci                                           0:1
Dubrava Zadubravlje - Sloga Vrpolje                               1:1
Gardun Garčin - Omladinac Staro Topolje                           3:2
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Graničar Slavonski Šamac                1:3
10. round
Mladost Donja Bebrina - Dubrava Zadubravlje                       2:1
Raketa Beravci - Slaven Trnjani                                   4:0
Gundinci - Sloga Jaruge                                           3:1
Sapci - Sikirevci                                                 0:0
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Dilj Klokočevik                         2:0
Sloga Vrpolje - Gardun Garčin                                     2:1
Graničar Slavonski Šamac - Omladinac Staro Topolje                1:1
11. round
Gardun Garčin - Mladost Donja Bebrina                             1:1
Dubrava Zadubravlje - Raketa Beravci                              1:2
Slaven Trnjani - Gundinci                                         1:4
Sloga Jaruge - Sapci                                              1:3
Sikirevci - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                              10:1
Omladinac Staro Topolje - Sloga Vrpolje                           2:0
Dilj Klokočevik - Graničar Slavonski Šamac                        1:1
12. round
Mladost Donja Bebrina - Omladinac Staro Topolje                   2:2
Raketa Beravci - Gardun Garčin                                    2:0
Gundinci - Dubrava Zadubravlje                                    1:0
Sapci - Slaven Trnjani                                            3:1
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Sloga Jaruge                            3:2
Dilj Klokočevik - Sikirevci                                       2:1
Graničar Slavonski Šamac - Sloga Vrpolje                          3:2
13. round
Sloga Vrpolje - Mladost Donja Bebrina                             0:3
Omladinac Staro Topolje - Raketa Beravci                          4:0
Gardun Garčin - Gundinci                                          3:1
Dubrava Zadubravlje - Sapci                                       1:5
Slaven Trnjani - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                          6:1
Sloga Jaruge - Dilj Klokočevik                                    1:1
Sikirevci - Graničar Slavonski Šamac                              3:1
14. round
Sloga Jaruge - Sikirevci                                          1:0
Slaven Trnjani - Dilj Klokočevik                                  4:0
Dubrava Zadubravlje - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                     5:1
Gardun Garčin - Sapci                                             2:0
Omladinac Staro Topolje - Gundinci                                1:0
Sloga Vrpolje - Raketa Beravci                                    1:2
Graničar Slavonski Šamac - Mladost Donja Bebrina                  3:3
15. round
Raketa Beravci - Mladost Donja Bebrina                            3:0
Gundinci - Sloga Vrpolje                                          1:0
Sapci - Omladinac Staro Topolje                                   0:6
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Gardun Garčin                           0:3
Dilj Klokočevik - Dubrava Zadubravlje                             1:0
Sikirevci - Slaven Trnjani                                        1:1
Sloga Jaruge - Graničar Slavonski Šamac                           2:1
16. round
Mladost Donja Bebrina - Gundinci                                  1:0
Sloga Vrpolje - Sapci                                             1:0
Omladinac Staro Topolje - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                 5:0
Gardun Garčin - Dilj Klokočevik                                   0:2
Dubrava Zadubravlje - Sikirevci                                   0:2
Slaven Trnjani - Sloga Jaruge                                     1:0
Graničar Slavonski Šamac - Raketa Beravci                         2:4
17. round
Sapci - Mladost Donja Bebrina                                     2:0
Gundinci - Raketa Beravci                                         2:4
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Sloga Vrpolje                           1:4
Dilj Klokočevik - Omladinac Staro Topolje                         1:0
Sikirevci - Gardun Garčin                                         4:1
Sloga Jaruge - Dubrava Zadubravlje                                4:1
Slaven Trnjani - Graničar Slavonski Šamac                         2:5
18. round
Mladost Donja Bebrina - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                   4:2
Raketa Beravci - Sapci                                            4:1
Sloga Vrpolje - Dilj Klokočevik                                   1:0
Omladinac Staro Topolje - Sikirevci                               2:0
Gardun Garčin - Sloga Jaruge                                      0:3
Dubrava Zadubravlje - Slaven Trnjani                              2:1
Graničar Slavonski Šamac - Gundinci                               0:3
19. round
Dilj Klokočevik - Mladost Donja Bebrina                           4:0
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Raketa Beravci                          0:6
Sapci - Gundinci                                                  1:1
Sikirevci - Sloga Vrpolje                                         6:0
Sloga Jaruge - Omladinac Staro Topolje                            3:0
Slaven Trnjani - Gardun Garčin                                    1:1
Dubrava Zadubravlje - Graničar Slavonski Šamac                    1:0
20. round
Mladost Donja Bebrina - Sikirevci                                 4:0
Raketa Beravci - Dilj Klokočevik                                  5:0
Gundinci - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                                2:0
Sloga Vrpolje - Sloga Jaruge                                      2:0
Omladinac Staro Topolje - Slaven Trnjani                          5:0
Gardun Garčin - Dubrava Zadubravlje                               1:1
Graničar Slavonski Šamac - Sapci                                  1:0
21. round
Sloga Jaruge - Mladost Donja Bebrina                              8:2
Sikirevci - Raketa Beravci                                        2:1
Dilj Klokočevik - Gundinci                                        3:0
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Sapci                                   1:4
Slaven Trnjani - Sloga Vrpolje                                    4:2
Dubrava Zadubravlje - Omladinac Staro Topolje                     2:2
Gardun Garčin - Graničar Slavonski Šamac                          1:3
22. round
Mladost Donja Bebrina - Slaven Trnjani                            1:1
Raketa Beravci - Sloga Jaruge                                     7:4
Gundinci - Sikirevci                                              3:2
Sapci - Dilj Klokočevik                                           0:0
Sloga Vrpolje - Dubrava Zadubravlje                               5:0
Omladinac Staro Topolje - Gardun Garčin                           8:0
Graničar Slavonski Šamac - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                6:0
23. round
Dubrava Zadubravlje - Mladost Donja Bebrina                       3:1
Slaven Trnjani - Raketa Beravci                                   0:0
Sloga Jaruge - Gundinci                                           3:0
Sikirevci - Sapci                                                 2:1
Dilj Klokočevik - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                         5:0
Gardun Garčin - Sloga Vrpolje                                     3:0
Omladinac Staro Topolje - Graničar Slavonski Šamac                4:2
24. round
Mladost Donja Bebrina - Gardun Garčin                             1:0
Raketa Beravci - Dubrava Zadubravlje                              2:0
Gundinci - Slaven Trnjani                                         3:0
Sapci - Sloga Jaruge                                              1:1
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Sikirevci                               2:5
Sloga Vrpolje - Omladinac Staro Topolje                           1:2
Graničar Slavonski Šamac - Dilj Klokočevik                        3:3
25. round
Omladinac Staro Topolje - Mladost Donja Bebrina                   3:2
Gardun Garčin - Raketa Beravci                                    0:5
Dubrava Zadubravlje - Gundinci                                    1:2
Slaven Trnjani - Sapci                                            2:1
Sloga Jaruge - Slavonac Stari Perkovci                            7:0
Sikirevci - Dilj Klokočevik                                       5:0
Sloga Vrpolje - Graničar Slavonski Šamac                          2:1
26. round
Mladost Donja Bebrina - Sloga Vrpolje                             5:2
Raketa Beravci - Omladinac Staro Topolje                          4:0
Gundinci - Gardun Garčin                                         11:0
Sapci - Dubrava Zadubravlje                                       2:2
Slavonac Stari Perkovci - Slaven Trnjani                          1:2
Dilj Klokočevik - Sloga Jaruge                                    1:2
Graničar Slavonski Šamac - Sikirevci                              3:1

Group "Centre"

Pos  Team                            DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Graničar Brodska Varoš           0  26  22  2   2  62  16   46   68 [promoted]
  2  Amater Slavonski Brod            0  26  18  3   5  80  27   53   57
  3  Sloga Gromačnik                  0  26  16  3   7  58  39   19   51
  4  Graničar Klakar                  0  26  14  5   7  51  37   14   47
  5  Tomica                           0  26  10  5  11  53  57   -4   35
  6  MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod   0  26  10  4  12  49  45    4   34
  7  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina          0  26   9  6  11  50  42    8   33
  8  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik         0  26   9  6  11  38  42   -4   33
  9  Bratstvo Vranovci                0  26  10  2  14  51  53   -2   32
 10  Budainka Slavonski Brod          0  26  10  2  14  46  68  -22   32
 11  Mladost Malino                   0  26   9  2  15  41  64  -23   29
 12  Graničar Stupnički Kuti          0  26   9  1  16  33  53  -20   28
 13  Vatrogasac Grižići               0  26   6  5  15  31  65  -34   23
 14  Šokadija Šumeće                  0  26   5  4  17  34  69  -35   19 [relegated]

Last updated: 8. 6. 2014. (final table)

 1 . round
Slavonac Brodski Stupnik - Bratstvo Vranovci                      3:0
Sloga Gromačnik - Graničar Klakar                                 1:1
Vatrogasac Gržići - Amater Slavonski Brod                         0:5
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Graničar Stupnički Kuti                 5:1
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Tomica                                  4:1
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Mladost Malino                        5:2
Graničar Brodska Varoš - Šokadija Šumeće                          2:1
2. round
Graničar Brodska Varoš - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod                3:0
Mladost Malino - Budainka Slavonski Brod                          3:1
Tomica - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina                                  2:0
Graničar Stupnički Kuti - Vatrogasac Gržići                       2:0
Amater Slavonski Brod - Sloga Gromačnik                           6:1
Graničar Klakar - Slavonac Brodski Stupnik                        2:4
Šokadija Šumeće - Bratstvo Vranovci                               3:4
3. round
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Graničar Brodska Varoš                  0:2
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Mladost Malino                          4:2
Vatrogasac Gržići - Tomica                                        3:2
Sloga Gromačnik - Graničar Stupnički Kuti                         4:1
Slavonac Brodski Stupnik - Amater Slavonski Brod                  1:0
Bratstvo Vranovci - Graničar Klakar                               2:0
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Šokadija Šumeće                       4:0
4. round
Graničar Brodska Varoš - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina                  3:1
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Budainka Slavonski Brod               0:0
Mladost Malino - Vatrogasac Gržići                                2:1
Tomica - Sloga Gromačnik                                          2:2
Graničar Stupnički Kuti - Slavonac Brodski Stupnik                1:0
Amater Slavonski Brod - Bratstvo Vranovci                         2:0
Šokadija Šumeće - Graničar Klakar                                 1:2
5. round
Vatrogasac Gržići - Graničar Brodska Varoš                        1:2
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod               5:0
Sloga Gromačnik - Mladost Malino                                  4:2
Slavonac Brodski Stupnik - Tomica                                 1:1
Bratstvo Vranovci - Graničar Stupnički Kuti                       3:0
Graničar Klakar - Amater Slavonski Brod                           4:1
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Šokadija Šumeće                         0:2
6. round
Graničar Brodska Varoš - Sloga Gromačnik                          4:0
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Vatrogasac Gržići                     2:0
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina                 2:0
Mladost Malino - Slavonac Brodski Stupnik                         1:1
Tomica - Bratstvo Vranovci                                        2:1
Graničar Stupnički Kuti - Graničar Klakar                         0:1
Šokadija Šumeće - Amater Slavonski Brod                           0:4
7. round
Slavonac Brodski Stupnik - Graničar Brodska Varoš                 2:2
Sloga Gromačnik - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod                       3:2
Vatrogasac Gržići - Budainka Slavonski Brod                       2:2
Bratstvo Vranovci - Mladost Malino                                3:1
Graničar Klakar - Tomica                                          1:1
Amater Slavonski Brod - Graničar Stupnički Kuti                   4:0
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Šokadija Šumeće                         4:0
8. round
Graničar Brodska Varoš - Bratstvo Vranovci                        2:1
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Slavonac Brodski Stupnik              3:1
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Sloga Gromačnik                         1:4
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Vatrogasac Gržići                       3:3
Mladost Malino - Graničar Klakar                                  0:2
Tomica - Amater Slavonski Brod                                    0:5
Šokadija Šumeće - Graničar Stupnički Kuti                         1:2
9. round
Graničar Klakar - Graničar Brodska Varoš                          1:1
Bratstvo Vranovci - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod                     2:1
Slavonac Brodski Stupnik - Budainka Slavonski Brod                5:0
Sloga Gromačnik - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina                         1:0
Amater Slavonski Brod - Mladost Malino                            7:0
Graničar Stupnički Kuti - Tomica                                  5:1
Vatrogasac Gržići - Šokadija Šumeće                               3:1
10. round
Graničar Brodska Varoš - Amater Slavonski Brod                    0:2
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Graničar Klakar                       2:3
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Bratstvo Vranovci                       2:0
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Slavonac Brodski Stupnik                0:0
Vatrogasac Gržići - Sloga Gromačnik                               0:3
Mladost Malino - Graničar Stupnički Kuti                          2:1
Šokadija Šumeće - Tomica                                          1:2
11. round
Graničar Stupnički Kuti - Graničar Brodska Varoš                  0:1
Amater Slavonski Brod - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod                 0:1
Graničar Klakar - Budainka Slavonski Brod                         2:1
Bratstvo Vranovci - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina                       5:1
Slavonac Brodski Stupnik - Vatrogasac Gržići                      2:1
Tomica - Mladost Malino                                           4:0
Sloga Gromačnik - Šokadija Šumeće                                 4:0
12. round
Graničar Brodska Varoš - Tomica                                   5:1
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Graničar Stupnički Kuti               3:0
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Amater Slavonski Brod                   2:4
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Graničar Klakar                         1:2
Vatrogasac Gržići - Bratstvo Vranovci                             3:2
Sloga Gromačnik - Slavonac Brodski Stupnik                        2:0
Šokadija Šumeće - Mladost Malino                                  5:1
13. round
Mladost Malino - Graničar Brodska Varoš                           0:2
Tomica - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod                                3:0
Graničar Stupnički Kuti - Budainka Slavonski Brod                 2:1
Amater Slavonski Brod - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina                   1:0
Graničar Klakar - Vatrogasac Gržići                               6:1
Bratstvo Vranovci - Sloga Gromačnik                               1:0
Slavonac Brodski Stupnik - Šokadija Šumeće                        4:0
14. round
Bratstvo Vranovci - Slavonac Brodski Stupnik                      0:0
Graničar Klakar - Sloga Gromačnik                                 2:0
Amater Slavonski Brod - Vatrogasac Gržići                         0:0
Graničar Stupnički Kuti - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina                 1:2
Tomica - Budainka Slavonski Brod                                  7:1
Mladost Malino - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod                        2:0
Šokadija Šumeće - Graničar Brodska Varoš                          0:3
15. round
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Graničar Brodska Varoš                2:3
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Mladost Malino                          1:0
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Tomica                                  2:2
Vatrogasac Gržići - Graničar Stupnički Kuti                       2:1
Sloga Gromačnik - Amater Slavonski Brod                           1:1
Slavonac Brodski Stupnik - Graničar Klakar                        1:3
Bratstvo Vranovci - Šokadija Šumeće                               2:2
16. round
Graničar Brodska Varoš - Budainka Slavonski Brod                  5:0
Mladost Malino - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina                          1:0
Tomica - Vatrogasac Gržići                                        1:0
Graničar Stupnički Kuti - Sloga Gromačnik                         1:3
Amater Slavonski Brod - Slavonac Brodski Stupnik                  6:0
Graničar Klakar - Bratstvo Vranovci                               3:1
Šokadija Šumeće - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod                       3:2
17. round
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Graničar Brodska Varoš                  2:1
Budainka Slavonski Brod - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod               1:4
Vatrogasac Gržići - Mladost Malino                                2:2
Sloga Gromačnik - Tomica                                          3:1
Slavonac Brodski Stupnik - Graničar Stupnički Kuti                2:0
Bratstvo Vranovci - Amater Slavonski Brod                         2:3
Graničar Klakar - Šokadija Šumeće                                 0:0
18. round
Graničar Brodska Varoš - Vatrogasac Gržići                        2:1
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina               2:2
Mladost Malino - Sloga Gromačnik                                  2:3
Tomica - Slavonac Brodski Stupnik                                 1:1
Graničar Stupnički Kuti - Bratstvo Vranovci                       4:0
Amater Slavonski Brod - Graničar Klakar                           3:2
Šokadija Šumeće - Budainka Slavonski Brod                         2:4
19. round
Sloga Gromačnik - Graničar Brodska Varoš                          0:1
Vatrogasac Gržići - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod                     1:1
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Budainka Slavonski Brod                 7:1
Slavonac Brodski Stupnik - Mladost Malino                         0:1
Bratstvo Vranovci - Tomica                                        4:1
Graničar Klakar - Graničar Stupnički Kuti                         2:4
Amater Slavonski Brod - Šokadija Šumeće                           9:1
20. round
Graničar Brodska Varoš - Slavonac Brodski Stupnik                 3:0
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Sloga Gromačnik                       2:0
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Vatrogasac Gržići                       5:1
Mladost Malino - Bratstvo Vranovci                                5:2
Tomica - Graničar Klakar                                          5:1
Graničar Stupnički Kuti - Amater Slavonski Brod                   0:1
Šokadija Šumeće - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina                         2:2
21. round
Bratstvo Vranovci - Graničar Brodska Varoš                        0:1
Slavonac Brodski Stupnik - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod              3:1
Sloga Gromačnik - Budainka Slavonski Brod                         2:1
Vatrogasac Gržići - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina                       1:0
Graničar Klakar - Mladost Malino                                  6:2
Amater Slavonski Brod - Tomica                                    3:0
Graničar Stupnički Kuti - Šokadija Šumeće                         1:1
22. round
Graničar Brodska Varoš - Graničar Klakar                          2:0
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Bratstvo Vranovci                     5:1
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Slavonac Brodski Stupnik                5:1
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Sloga Gromačnik                         1:2
Mladost Malino - Amater Slavonski Brod                            1:2
Tomica - Graničar Stupnički Kuti                                  4:1
Šokadija Šumeće - Vatrogasac Gržići                               2:0
23. round
Amater Slavonski Brod - Graničar Brodska Varoš                    0:1
Graničar Klakar - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod                       1:0
Bratstvo Vranovci - Budainka Slavonski Brod                       6:1
Slavonac Brodski Stupnik - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina                2:3
Sloga Gromačnik - Vatrogasac Gržići                               7:0
Graničar Stupnički Kuti - Mladost Malino                          2:0
Tomica - Šokadija Šumeće                                          3:2
24. round
Graničar Brodska Varoš - Graničar Stupnički Kuti                  6:0
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Amater Slavonski Brod                 2:2
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Graničar Klakar                         2:1
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Bratstvo Vranovci                       2:0
Vatrogasac Gržići - Slavonac Brodski Stupnik                      4:2
Mladost Malino - Tomica                                           5:4
Šokadija Šumeće - Sloga Gromačnik                                 2:3
25. round
Tomica - Graničar Brodska Varoš                                   1:3
Graničar Stupnički Kuti - MV Croatia Slavonski Brod               3:2
Amater Slavonski Brod - Budainka Slavonski Brod                   5:6
Graničar Klakar - Slavonac Gornja Bebrina                         1:1
Bratstvo Vranovci - Vatrogasac Gržići                             6:1
Slavonac Brodski Stupnik - Sloga Gromačnik                        2:0
Mladost Malino - Šokadija Šumeće                                  4:0
26. round
Graničar Brodska Varoš - Mladost Malino                           2:0
MV Croatia Slavonski Brod - Tomica                                3:1
Budainka Slavonski Brod - Graničar Stupnički Kuti                 2:0
Slavonac Gornja Bebrina - Amater Slavonski Brod                   2:4
Vatrogasac Gržići - Graničar Klakar                               0:2
Sloga Gromačnik - Bratstvo Vranovci                               5:3
Šokadija Šumeće - Slavonac Brodski Stupnik                        2:0

Group "West"

Pos  Team                        DP  P   W   D  L   F   A    GD   Pts
  1  Omladinac Vrbova             0  26  18  3   5  77   27   50   57 [promoted]
  2  Psunj Sokol Okučani          0  26  17  5   4  76   44   32   56
  3  Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     0  26  16  4   6  85   41   44   52
  4  Krečar Srednji Lipovac       0  26  11  8   7  62   51   11   41
  5  Slavonija Bodovaljci         0  26  11  5  10  48   38   10   38
  6  Graničar Laze                0  26  11  5  10  49   55   -6   38
  7  Polet Adžamovci              0  26  11  3  12  49   53   -4   36
  8  Budućnost Rešetari           0  26  11  2  13  54   58   -4   35
  9  Sloga Nova Gradiška          0  26  11  2  13  52   67  -15   35
 10  Dinamo Godinjak             -1  26   9  5  12  47   53   -6   31
 11  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   0  26   8  7  11  38   47   -9   31
 12  Posavac Davor                0  26   9  3  14  71   63    8   30
 13  Mladost Brđani               0  26   8  4  14  44   75  -31   28
 14  Sava Stara Gradiška          0  26   3  0  23  32  112  -80    9 [relegated]

Last updated: 1. 6. 2014. (final table)

 1 . round
Posavac Davor - Slavonija Bodovaljci                              3:2
Mladost Brđani - Omladinac Vrbova                                 2:4
Dinamo Godinjak - Krečar Srednji Lipovac                          1:0
Polet Adžamovci - Graničar Laze                                   2:3
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Psunj Sokol Okučani                         0:2
Sava Stara Gradiška - Budućnost Rešetari                          1:3
Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci - Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo             2:1
2. round
Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci - Sava Stara Gradiška                    5:2
Budućnost Rešetari - Sloga Nova Gradiška                          7:1
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Polet Adžamovci                             3:0
Graničar Laze - Dinamo Godinjak                                   2:1
Krečar Srednji Lipovac - Mladost Brđani                           4:1
Omladinac Vrbova - Posavac Davor                                  6:1
Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo - Slavonija Bodovaljci                 1:0
3. round
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci                    1:3
Polet Adžamovci - Budućnost Rešetari                              2:0
Dinamo Godinjak - Psunj Sokol Okučani                             1:1
Mladost Brđani - Graničar Laze                                    3:1
Posavac Davor - Krečar Srednji Lipovac                            3:2
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Omladinac Vrbova                           2:0
Sava Stara Gradiška - Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo                  2:3
4. round
Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci - Polet Adžamovci                        4:0
Sava Stara Gradiška - Sloga Nova Gradiška                         1:3
Budućnost Rešetari - Dinamo Godinjak                              2:1
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Mladost Brđani                              3:2
Graničar Laze - Posavac Davor                                     1:0
Krečar Srednji Lipovac - Slavonija Bodovaljci                     2:1
Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo - Omladinac Vrbova                     1:1
5. round
Dinamo Godinjak - Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci                        3:3
Polet Adžamovci - Sava Stara Gradiška                             6:0
Budućnost Rešetari - Mladost Brđani                               5:0
Posavac Davor - Psunj Sokol Okučani                               1:2
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Graničar Laze                              0:0
Omladinac Vrbova - Krečar Srednji Lipovac                         3:1
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo                  1:2
6. round
Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci - Mladost Brđani                         7:2
Sava Stara Gradiška - Dinamo Godinjak                             1:5
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Polet Adžamovci                             1:0
Budućnost Rešetari - Posavac Davor                                3:2
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Slavonija Bodovaljci                        4:3
Graničar Laze - Omladinac Vrbova                                  0:1
Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo - Krečar Srednji Lipovac               1:1
7. round
Posavac Davor - Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci                          1:3
Mladost Brđani - Sava Stara Gradiška                              4:1
Dinamo Godinjak - Sloga Nova Gradiška                             1:2
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Budućnost Rešetari                         1:0
Omladinac Vrbova - Psunj Sokol Okučani                            1:0
Krečar Srednji Lipovac - Graničar Laze                            2:2
Polet Adžamovci - Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo                      2:0
8. round
Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci - Slavonija Bodovaljci                   4:0
Sava Stara Gradiška - Posavac Davor                               1:8
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Mladost Brđani                              3:0
Polet Adžamovci - Dinamo Godinjak                                 3:0 (awarded)
Budućnost Rešetari - Omladinac Vrbova                             0:4
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Krečar Srednji Lipovac                      3:3
Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo - Graničar Laze                        2:1
9. round
Omladinac Vrbova - Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci                       3:2
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Sava Stara Gradiška                        7:1
Posavac Davor - Sloga Nova Gradiška                               2:2
Mladost Brđani - Polet Adžamovci                                  2:0
Krečar Srednji Lipovac - Budućnost Rešetari                       4:2
Graničar Laze - Psunj Sokol Okučani                               3:0
Dinamo Godinjak - Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo                      2:1
10. round
Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci - Krečar Srednji Lipovac                 6:1
Sava Stara Gradiška - Omladinac Vrbova                            0:7
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Slavonija Bodovaljci                        0:3
Polet Adžamovci - Posavac Davor                                   2:1
Dinamo Godinjak - Mladost Brđani                                  4:1
Budućnost Rešetari - Graničar Laze                                3:2
Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo - Psunj Sokol Okučani                  2:5
11. round
Graničar Laze - Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci                          4:3
Krečar Srednji Lipovac - Sava Stara Gradiška                      8:4
Omladinac Vrbova - Sloga Nova Gradiška                            7:0
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Polet Adžamovci                            2:0
Posavac Davor - Dinamo Godinjak                                   4:1
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Budućnost Rešetari                          4:2
Mladost Brđani - Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo                       2:2
12. round
Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci - Psunj Sokol Okučani                    5:1
Sava Stara Gradiška - Graničar Laze                               0:7
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Krečar Srednji Lipovac                      1:5
Polet Adžamovci - Omladinac Vrbova                                3:2
Dinamo Godinjak - Slavonija Bodovaljci                            1:1
Mladost Brđani - Posavac Davor                                    2:1
Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo - Budućnost Rešetari                   2:0
13. round
Budućnost Rešetari - Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci                     3:3
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Sava Stara Gradiška                         7:0
Graničar Laze - Sloga Nova Gradiška                               6:5
Krečar Srednji Lipovac - Polet Adžamovci                          4:1
Omladinac Vrbova - Dinamo Godinjak                                3:0
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Mladost Brđani                             1:2
Posavac Davor - Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo                        5:1
14. round
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Posavac Davor                              3:0 (awarded)
Omladinac Vrbova - Mladost Brđani                                 5:1
Krečar Srednji Lipovac - Dinamo Godinjak                          4:1
Graničar Laze - Polet Adžamovci                                   1:1
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Sloga Nova Gradiška                         4:2
Budućnost Rešetari - Sava Stara Gradiška                          2:1
Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo - Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci             0:0
15. round
Sava Stara Gradiška - Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci                    2:3
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Budućnost Rešetari                          2:0
Polet Adžamovci - Psunj Sokol Okučani                             3:3
Dinamo Godinjak - Graničar Laze                                   2:0
Mladost Brđani - Krečar Srednji Lipovac                           1:1
Posavac Davor - Omladinac Vrbova                                  2:2
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo                 0:0
16. round
Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci - Sloga Nova Gradiška                    6:0
Budućnost Rešetari - Polet Adžamovci                              3:2
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Dinamo Godinjak                             3:0
Graničar Laze - Mladost Brđani                                    3:2
Krečar Srednji Lipovac - Posavac Davor                            4:1
Omladinac Vrbova - Slavonija Bodovaljci                           1:1
Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo - Sava Stara Gradiška                  3:2
17. round
Polet Adžamovci - Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci                        2:1
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Sava Stara Gradiška                         4:3
Dinamo Godinjak - Budućnost Rešetari                              2:2
Mladost Brđani - Psunj Sokol Okučani                              2:2
Posavac Davor - Graničar Laze                                     2:2
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Krečar Srednji Lipovac                     1:2
Omladinac Vrbova - Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo                     3:2
18. round
Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci - Dinamo Godinjak                        3:2
Sava Stara Gradiška - Polet Adžamovci                             3:1
Mladost Brđani - Budućnost Rešetari                               1:0
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Posavac Davor                               4:1
Graničar Laze - Slavonija Bodovaljci                              0:1
Krečar Srednji Lipovac - Omladinac Vrbova                         1:0
Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo - Sloga Nova Gradiška                  0:3
19. round
Mladost Brđani - Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci                         3:2
Dinamo Godinjak - Sava Stara Gradiška                             4:0
Polet Adžamovci - Sloga Nova Gradiška                             4:2
Posavac Davor - Budućnost Rešetari                                2:3
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Psunj Sokol Okučani                        1:1
Omladinac Vrbova - Graničar Laze                                  7:0
Krečar Srednji Lipovac - Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo               3:3
20. round
Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci - Posavac Davor                          6:2
Sava Stara Gradiška - Mladost Brđani                              4:1
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Dinamo Godinjak                             3:1
Budućnost Rešetari - Slavonija Bodovaljci                         2:4
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Omladinac Vrbova                            2:1
Graničar Laze - Krečar Srednji Lipovac                            1:1
Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo - Polet Adžamovci                      1:2
21. round
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci                   1:0
Posavac Davor - Sava Stara Gradiška                              10:0
Mladost Brđani - Sloga Nova Gradiška                              1:2
Dinamo Godinjak - Polet Adžamovci                                 1:0
Omladinac Vrbova - Budućnost Rešetari                             3:1
Krečar Srednji Lipovac - Psunj Sokol Okučani                      2:4
Graničar Laze - Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo                        2:1
22. round
Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci - Omladinac Vrbova                       3:1
Sava Stara Gradiška - Slavonija Bodovaljci                        1:0
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Posavac Davor                               6:1
Polet Adžamovci - Mladost Brđani                                  3:3
Budućnost Rešetari - Krečar Srednji Lipovac                       3:1
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Graničar Laze                               7:0
Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo - Dinamo Godinjak                      2:2
23. round
Krečar Srednji Lipovac - Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci                 0:0
Omladinac Vrbova - Sava Stara Gradiška                            4:0
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Sloga Nova Gradiška                        3:2
Posavac Davor - Polet Adžamovci                                   6:1
Mladost Brđani - Dinamo Godinjak                                  3:1
Graničar Laze - Budućnost Rešetari                                4:2
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo                  3:1
24. round
Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci - Graničar Laze                          3:0
Sava Stara Gradiška - Krečar Srednji Lipovac                      1:2
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Omladinac Vrbova                            0:2
Polet Adžamovci - Slavonija Bodovaljci                            4:2
Dinamo Godinjak - Posavac Davor                                   4:3
Budućnost Rešetari - Psunj Sokol Okučani                          4:2
Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo - Mladost Brđani                       4:1
25. round
Psunj Sokol Okučani - Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci                    4:3
Graničar Laze - Sava Stara Gradiška                               3:0 (awarded; originally 1:0)
Krečar Srednji Lipovac - Sloga Nova Gradiška                      2:2
Omladinac Vrbova - Polet Adžamovci                                3:1
Slavonija Bodovaljci - Dinamo Godinjak                            3:5
Posavac Davor - Mladost Brđani                                    7:0
Budućnost Rešetari - Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo                   0:2
26. round
Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci - Budućnost Rešetari                     5:2
Sava Stara Gradiška - Psunj Sokol Okučani                         1:2
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Graničar Laze                               4:1
Polet Adžamovci - Krečar Srednji Lipovac                          4:2
Dinamo Godinjak - Omladinac Vrbova                                1:3
Mladost Brđani - Slavonija Bodovaljci                             2:5
Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo - Posavac Davor                        0:2

Osječko-baranjska county (1st league)

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Slavonac Tenja              0  30  23   1   6  75  18   57   70 [promoted]
  2  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac    0  30  22   2   6  68  23   45   68
  3  Darda                       0  30  20   5   5  84  30   54   65
  4  Radnički Mece               0  30  17   7   6  75  44   31   58
  5  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     0  30  16   7   7  62  37   25   55
  6  Bilje                       0  30  13   3  14  51  52   -1   42
  7  Tomislav Livana             0  30  12   5  13  50  38   12   41
  8  Viljevo                     0  30  13   2  15  49  49    0   41
  9  Elektra Osijek             -1  30  11   6  13  60  57    3   38
 10  Mursa Zanatlija Osijek      0  30   9   9  12  59  53    6   36
 11  Croatia Velimirovci         0  30   8  10  12  49  60  -11   34
 12  Kešinci                     0  30   9   4  17  32  79  -47   31
 13  Donja Motičina              0  30   8   6  16  52  89  -37   30
 14  Slavonac Ladimirevci        0  30   7   3  20  39  63  -24   24 [relegated]
 15  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica   0  30   6   6  18  39  84  -45   24 [relegated]
 16  BSK Termia Bizovac          0  30   5   6  19  26  94  -68   21 [relegated]

Last updated: 15. 6. 2014. (final table)

 1 . round
Elektra Osijek - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                        5:1
Mursa Zanatlija Osijek - Donja Motičina                           4:2
Darda - BSK Termia Bizovac                                        3:0
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Croatia Velimirovci                     2:2
Kešinci - Tomislav Livana                                         2:1
Slavonac Ladimirevci - Radnički Mece                              2:2
Viljevo - Slavonac Tenja                                          0:1
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Bilje                                  0:2
2. round
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Viljevo                                1:0
Slavonac Tenja - Slavonac Ladimirevci                             2:0
Radnički Mece - Kešinci                                           2:1
Tomislav Livana - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                         1:3
Croatia Velimirovci - Darda                                       1:0
BSK Termia Bizovac - Mursa Zanatlija Osijek                       1:0
Donja Motičina - Elektra Osijek                                   3:2
Bilje - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                                 5:0
3. round
Slavonac Ladimirevci - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                   2:3
Kešinci - Slavonac Tenja                                          1:8
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Radnički Mece                           0:0
Darda - Tomislav Livana                                           1:0
Mursa Zanatlija Osijek - Croatia Velimirovci                      0:0
Elektra Osijek - BSK Termia Bizovac                               5:1
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Donja Motičina                        3:2
Viljevo - Bilje                                                   2:1
4. round
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Kešinci                                5:0
Viljevo - Slavonac Ladimirevci                                    4:0
Slavonac Tenja - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                          2:0
Radnički Mece - Darda                                             1:1
Tomislav Livana - Mursa Zanatlija Osijek                          2:0
Croatia Velimirovci - Elektra Osijek                              2:5
BSK Termia Bizovac - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                    2:3
Bilje - Donja Motičina                                            2:2
5. round
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                2:2
Kešinci - Viljevo                                                 2:1
Darda - Slavonac Tenja                                            2:1
Mursa Zanatlija Osijek - Radnički Mece                            2:2
Elektra Osijek - Tomislav Livana                                  2:2
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Croatia Velimirovci                   2:2
Donja Motičina - BSK Termia Bizovac                               4:2
Slavonac Ladimirevci - Bilje                                      0:2
6. round
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Darda                                  0:1
Viljevo - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                                 4:3
Slavonac Ladimirevci - Kešinci                                    0:2
Slavonac Tenja - Mursa Zanatlija Osijek                           3:0
Radnički Mece - Elektra Osijek                                    2:4
Tomislav Livana - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                       1:1
Croatia Velimirovci - Donja Motičina                              0:0
Bilje - BSK Termia Bizovac                                        2:1
7. round
Mursa Zanatlija Osijek - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                 0:2
Darda - Viljevo                                                   5:0
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Slavonac Ladimirevci                    2:0
Elektra Osijek - Slavonac Tenja                                   0:1
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Radnički Mece                         2:8
Donja Motičina - Tomislav Livana                                  0:4
BSK Termia Bizovac - Croatia Velimirovci                          1:1
Kešinci - Bilje                                                   1:0
8. round
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Elektra Osijek                         0:1
Viljevo - Mursa Zanatlija Osijek                                  2:0
Slavonac Ladimirevci - Darda                                      2:0
Kešinci - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                                 0:1
Slavonac Tenja - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                        2:1
Radnički Mece - Donja Motičina                                    2:1
Tomislav Livana - BSK Termia Bizovac                              4:0
Bilje - Croatia Velimirovci                                       1:1
9. round
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac              1:3
Elektra Osijek - Viljevo                                          3:1
Mursa Zanatlija Osijek - Slavonac Ladimirevci                     3:1
Darda - Kešinci                                                   7:0
Donja Motičina - Slavonac Tenja                                   1:0
BSK Termia Bizovac - Radnički Mece                                1:1
Croatia Velimirovci - Tomislav Livana                             3:0
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Bilje                                   0:1
10. round
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Donja Motičina                         6:1
Viljevo - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                               4:0
Slavonac Ladimirevci - Elektra Osijek                             4:3
Kešinci - Mursa Zanatlija Osijek                                  1:1
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Darda                                   1:1
Slavonac Tenja - BSK Termia Bizovac                               6:0
Radnički Mece - Croatia Velimirovci                               4:0
Bilje - Tomislav Livana                                           3:0
11. round
BSK Termia Bizovac - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                     1:2
Donja Motičina - Viljevo                                          4:1
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Slavonac Ladimirevci                  1:5
Elektra Osijek - Kešinci                                          2:2
Mursa Zanatlija Osijek - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                  0:1
Croatia Velimirovci - Slavonac Tenja                              1:1
Tomislav Livana - Radnički Mece                                   0:2
Darda - Bilje                                                     3:0
12. round
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Croatia Velimirovci                    2:0
Viljevo - BSK Termia Bizovac                                      1:0
Slavonac Ladimirevci - Donja Motičina                             2:1
Kešinci - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                               2:0
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Elektra Osijek                          3:0
Darda - Mursa Zanatlija Osijek                                    5:1
Slavonac Tenja - Tomislav Livana                                  2:0
Bilje - Radnički Mece                                             1:4
13. round
Tomislav Livana - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                        2:0
Croatia Velimirovci - Viljevo                                     3:2
BSK Termia Bizovac - Slavonac Ladimirevci                         3:1
Donja Motičina - Kešinci                                          7:0
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi               1:6
Elektra Osijek - Darda                                            1:4
Radnički Mece - Slavonac Tenja                                    1:0
Mursa Zanatlija Osijek - Bilje                                    0:4
14. round
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Radnički Mece                          3:2
Viljevo - Tomislav Livana                                         2:0
Slavonac Ladimirevci - Croatia Velimirovci                        1:1
Kešinci - BSK Termia Bizovac                                      0:0
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Donja Motičina                          3:1
Darda - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                                 4:0
Mursa Zanatlija Osijek - Elektra Osijek                           1:1
Bilje - Slavonac Tenja                                            2:3
15. round
Slavonac Tenja - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                         4:2
Radnički Mece - Viljevo                                           3:1
Tomislav Livana - Slavonac Ladimirevci                            3:0
Croatia Velimirovci - Kešinci                                     4:1
BSK Termia Bizovac - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                      0:2
Donja Motičina - Darda                                            2:2
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Mursa Zanatlija Osijek                3:1
Elektra Osijek - Bilje                                            1:1
16. round
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Elektra Osijek                        1:6
Donja Motičina - Mursa Zanatlija Osijek                           0:5
BSK Termia Bizovac - Darda                                        0:3
Croatia Velimirovci - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                     1:3
Tomislav Livana - Kešinci                                         2:0
Radnički Mece - Slavonac Ladimirevci                              3:0
Slavonac Tenja - Viljevo                                          1:0
Bilje - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                                  0:2
17. round
Viljevo - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                                1:0
Slavonac Ladimirevci - Slavonac Tenja                             0:1
Kešinci - Radnički Mece                                           0:4
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Tomislav Livana                         2:2
Darda - Croatia Velimirovci                                       3:0
Mursa Zanatlija Osijek - BSK Termia Bizovac                       5:0
Elektra Osijek - Donja Motičina                                   0:2
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Bilje                                 1:3
18. round
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Slavonac Ladimirevci                   2:1
Slavonac Tenja - Kešinci                                          0:1
Radnički Mece - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                           1:3
Tomislav Livana - Darda                                           0:2
Croatia Velimirovci - Mursa Zanatlija Osijek                      1:1
BSK Termia Bizovac - Elektra Osijek                               1:1
Donja Motičina - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                        3:3
Bilje - Viljevo                                                   3:0
19. round
Kešinci - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                                0:3
Slavonac Ladimirevci - Viljevo                                    0:0
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Slavonac Tenja                          3:1
Darda - Radnički Mece                                             1:2
Mursa Zanatlija Osijek - Tomislav Livana                          0:0
Elektra Osijek - Croatia Velimirovci                              3:2
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - BSK Termia Bizovac                    3:0
Donja Motičina - Bilje                                            2:1
20. round
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                1:0
Viljevo - Kešinci                                                 4:0
Slavonac Tenja - Darda                                            4:0
Radnički Mece - Mursa Zanatlija Osijek                            3:3
Tomislav Livana - Elektra Osijek                                  0:0
Croatia Velimirovci - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                   3:1
BSK Termia Bizovac - Donja Motičina                               2:2
Bilje - Slavonac Ladimirevci                                      3:0
21. round
Darda - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                                  0:0
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Viljevo                                 2:0
Kešinci - Slavonac Ladimirevci                                    1:0
Mursa Zanatlija Osijek - Slavonac Tenja                           1:3
Elektra Osijek - Radnički Mece                                    2:3
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Tomislav Livana                       0:1
Donja Motičina - Croatia Velimirovci                              4:2
BSK Termia Bizovac - Bilje                                        1:0
22. round
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Mursa Zanatlija Osijek                 2:0
Viljevo - Darda                                                   2:3
Slavonac Ladimirevci - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                    1:3
Slavonac Tenja - Elektra Osijek                                   2:0
Radnički Mece - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                         1:0
Tomislav Livana - Donja Motičina                                  3:1
Croatia Velimirovci - BSK Termia Bizovac                          7:0
Bilje - Kešinci                                                   0:2
23. round
Elektra Osijek - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                         0:1
Mursa Zanatlija Osijek - Viljevo                                  4:1
Darda - Slavonac Ladimirevci                                      6:1
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Kešinci                                 4:0
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Slavonac Tenja                        0:2
Donja Motičina - Radnički Mece                                    3:3
BSK Termia Bizovac - Tomislav Livana                              1:5
Croatia Velimirovci - Bilje                                       0:1
24. round
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica              3:1
Viljevo - Elektra Osijek                                          3:0 (awarded)
Slavonac Ladimirevci - Mursa Zanatlija Osijek                     1:4
Kešinci - Darda                                                   2:5
Slavonac Tenja - Donja Motičina                                   7:0
Radnički Mece - BSK Termia Bizovac                                8:0
Tomislav Livana - Croatia Velimirovci                             8:2
Bilje - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                                   1:0
25. round
Donja Motičina - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                         0:4
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Viljevo                               0:0
Elektra Osijek - Slavonac Ladimirevci                             2:1
Mursa Zanatlija Osijek - Kešinci                                  7:1
Darda - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                                   2:1
BSK Termia Bizovac - Slavonac Tenja                               0:4
Croatia Velimirovci - Radnički Mece                               3:1
Tomislav Livana - Bilje                                           2:1
26. round
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - BSK Termia Bizovac                    11:0
Viljevo - Donja Motičina                                          4:0
Slavonac Ladimirevci - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                  4:0
Kešinci - Elektra Osijek                                          1:3
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Mursa Zanatlija Osijek                  5:3
Slavonac Tenja - Croatia Velimirovci                              1:0
Radnički Mece - Tomislav Livana                                   3:2
Bilje - Darda                                                     2:5
27. round
Croatia Velimirovci - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                    0:3
BSK Termia Bizovac - Viljevo                                      0:5
Donja Motičina - Slavonac Ladimirevci                             0:4
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Kešinci                               2:0
Elektra Osijek - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                          3:0
Mursa Zanatlija Osijek - Darda                                    0:0
Tomislav Livana - Slavonac Tenja                                  0:2
Radnički Mece - Bilje                                             2:1
28. round
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Tomislav Livana                        1:0
Viljevo - Croatia Velimirovci                                     4:1
Slavonac Ladimirevci - BSK Termia Bizovac                         1:2
Kešinci - Donja Motičina                                          5:0
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica               2:2
Darda - Elektra Osijek                                            4:1
Slavonac Tenja - Radnički Mece                                    5:0
Bilje - Mursa Zanatlija Osijek                                    3:7
29. round
Radnički Mece - Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac                          1:2
Tomislav Livana - Viljevo                                         5:0
Croatia Velimirovci - Slavonac Ladimirevci                        4:3
BSK Termia Bizovac - Kešinci                                      4:2
Donja Motičina - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi                          2:3
Mladost Đakovačka Satnica - Darda                                 3:1
Elektra Osijek - Mursa Zanatlija Osijek                           0:3 (awarded, originally 2:1)
Slavonac Tenja - Bilje                                            6:0
30. round
Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - Slavonac Tenja                         2:0
Viljevo - Radnički Mece                                           0:4
Slavonac Ladimirevci - Tomislav Livana                            2:0
Kešinci - Croatia Velimirovci                                     2:2
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi - BSK Termia Bizovac                      2:2
Darda - Donja Motičina                                           10:2
Mursa Zanatlija Osijek - Mladost Đakovačka Satnica                3:3
Bilje - Elektra Osijek                                            5:4

Vukovarsko-srijemska county (1st league)

Pos  Team                            DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Vođinci                  0  30  17   7   6  56  37   19   58 [promoted]
  2  Croatia Bogdanovci               0  30  16   8   6  66  44   22   56
  3  Slavonija Soljani                0  30  15   6   9  83  39   44   51
  4  Slavonac Gradište                0  30  15   5  10  57  32   25   50
  5  Dilj Vinkovci                    0  30  13   9   8  50  28   22   48
  6  Sladorana Županja                0  30  13   8   9  56  45   11   47
  7  Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci    0  30  13   7  10  44  40    4   46
  8  Mladost Privlaka                 0  30  12  10   8  47  56   -9   46
  9  Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci          0  30  12   5  13  41  55  -14   41
 10  Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze     0  30   9  10  11  38  42   -4   37
 11  Tomislav Cerna                   0  30  10   7  13  35  51  -16   37
 12  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci   0  30  11   4  15  29  49  -20   37
 13  Radnički Vukovar                 0  30   9   7  14  32  37   -5   34
 14  Budućnost Šiškovci               0  30   9   5  16  49  62  -13   32 [relegated]
 15  Šokadija Babina Greda            0  30   6   5  19  32  57  -25   23 [relegated]
 16  Zrinski Bošnjaci                 0  30   6   5  19  25  66  -41   23 [relegated]

Last updated: 8. 6. 2014. (final table)

 1 . round
Tomislav Cerna - Šokadija Babina Greda                            2:1
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Sladorana Županja                3:0
Croatia Bogdanovci - Dilj Vinkovci                                2:1
Slavonija Soljani - Slavonac Gradište                             1:2
Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci           1:1
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Mladost Privlaka                               1:1
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Radnički Vukovar                   2:0
Mladost Vođinci - Budućnost Šiškovci                              4:1
2. round
Mladost Vođinci - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze                    2:1
Radnički Vukovar - Zrinski Bošnjaci                               1:2
Mladost Privlaka - Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci                        1:0
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Slavonija Soljani                 2:0
Slavonac Gradište - Croatia Bogdanovci                            2:4
Dilj Vinkovci - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci                    2:0
Sladorana Županja - Tomislav Cerna                                2:1
Budućnost Šiškovci - Šokadija Babina Greda                        6:0
3. round
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Mladost Vođinci                                0:1
Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci - Radnički Vukovar                        1:0
Slavonija Soljani - Mladost Privlaka                             11:1
Croatia Bogdanovci - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci                1:0
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Slavonac Gradište                1:0
Tomislav Cerna - Dilj Vinkovci                                    1:3
Šokadija Babina Greda - Sladorana Županja                         1:5
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Budućnost Šiškovci                 2:2
4. round
Mladost Vođinci - Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci                         1:1
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Zrinski Bošnjaci                   0:1
Radnički Vukovar - Slavonija Soljani                              3:2
Mladost Privlaka - Croatia Bogdanovci                             2:3
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci    4:1
Slavonac Gradište - Tomislav Cerna                                2:0
Dilj Vinkovci - Šokadija Babina Greda                             0:0
Budućnost Šiškovci - Sladorana Županja                            0:2
5. round
Slavonija Soljani - Mladost Vođinci                               2:3
Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze            2:0
Croatia Bogdanovci - Radnički Vukovar                             1:1
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Mladost Privlaka                 0:2
Tomislav Cerna - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci                    0:5
Šokadija Babina Greda - Slavonac Gradište                         0:4
Sladorana Županja - Dilj Vinkovci                                 1:0
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Budućnost Šiškovci                             2:3
6. round
Mladost Vođinci - Croatia Bogdanovci                              3:2
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Slavonija Soljani                  4:1
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci                        0:2
Radnički Vukovar - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci                 1:0
Mladost Privlaka - Tomislav Cerna                                 1:0
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Šokadija Babina Greda             4:1
Slavonac Gradište - Sladorana Županja                             2:2
Budućnost Šiškovci - Dilj Vinkovci                                1:2
7. round
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Mladost Vođinci                  0:1
Croatia Bogdanovci - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze                 5:0
Slavonija Soljani - Zrinski Bošnjaci                              5:0
Tomislav Cerna - Radnički Vukovar                                 1:1
Šokadija Babina Greda - Mladost Privlaka                          2:3
Sladorana Županja - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci                 1:1
Dilj Vinkovci - Slavonac Gradište                                 1:1
Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci - Budućnost Šiškovci                      3:0
8. round
Mladost Vođinci - Tomislav Cerna                                  4:0
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci     2:2
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Croatia Bogdanovci                             2:2
Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci - Slavonija Soljani                       1:1
Radnički Vukovar - Šokadija Babina Greda                          0:0
Mladost Privlaka - Sladorana Županja                              2:0
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Dilj Vinkovci                     0:0
Budućnost Šiškovci - Slavonac Gradište                            0:0
9. round
Šokadija Babina Greda - Mladost Vođinci                           0:0
Tomislav Cerna - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze                     2:1
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Zrinski Bošnjaci                 5:0
Croatia Bogdanovci - Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci                      2:2
Sladorana Županja - Radnički Vukovar                              3:0
Dilj Vinkovci - Mladost Privlaka                                  1:1
Slavonac Gradište - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci                 1:2
Slavonija Soljani - Budućnost Šiškovci                            4:0
10. round
Mladost Vođinci - Sladorana Županja                               3:1
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Šokadija Babina Greda              3:2
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Tomislav Cerna                                 1:3
Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci          3:0
Slavonija Soljani - Croatia Bogdanovci                            4:1
Radnički Vukovar - Dilj Vinkovci                                  1:4
Mladost Privlaka - Slavonac Gradište                              1:1
Budućnost Šiškovci - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci                0:3
11. round
Dilj Vinkovci - Mladost Vođinci                                   1:2
Sladorana Županja - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze                  1:1
Šokadija Babina Greda - Zrinski Bošnjaci                          2:0
Tomislav Cerna - Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci                          1:2
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Slavonija Soljani                1:1
Slavonac Gradište - Radnički Vukovar                              1:0
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Mladost Privlaka                  0:0
Croatia Bogdanovci - Budućnost Šiškovci                           3:1
12. round
Mladost Vođinci - Slavonac Gradište                               1:3
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Dilj Vinkovci                      0:1
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Sladorana Županja                              1:5
Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci - Šokadija Babina Greda                   2:1
Slavonija Soljani - Tomislav Cerna                                7:0
Croatia Bogdanovci - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci               4:0
Radnički Vukovar - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci                  0:1
Budućnost Šiškovci - Mladost Privlaka                             5:4
13. round
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Mladost Vođinci                   1:1
Slavonac Gradište - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze                  0:1
Dilj Vinkovci - Zrinski Bošnjaci                                  3:0
Sladorana Županja - Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci                       0:3
Šokadija Babina Greda - Slavonija Soljani                         2:4
Tomislav Cerna - Croatia Bogdanovci                               1:1
Mladost Privlaka - Radnički Vukovar                               1:0
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Budućnost Šiškovci               0:4
14. round
Mladost Vođinci - Mladost Privlaka                                2:0
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci      0:1
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Slavonac Gradište                              1:0
Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci - Dilj Vinkovci                           2:0
Slavonija Soljani - Sladorana Županja                             2:0
Croatia Bogdanovci - Šokadija Babina Greda                        3:0
Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Tomislav Cerna                   0:0
Budućnost Šiškovci - Radnički Vukovar                             0:0
15. round
Radnički Vukovar - Mladost Vođinci                                3:1
Mladost Privlaka - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze                   2:2
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Zrinski Bošnjaci                  2:0
Slavonac Gradište - Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci                       1:2
Dilj Vinkovci - Slavonija Soljani                                 0:0
Sladorana Županja - Croatia Bogdanovci                            1:2
Šokadija Babina Greda - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci            1:2
Tomislav Cerna - Budućnost Šiškovci                               1:4
16. round
Šokadija Babina Greda - Tomislav Cerna                            0:0
Sladorana Županja - Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci                2:0
Dilj Vinkovci - Croatia Bogdanovci                                1:1
Slavonac Gradište - Slavonija Soljani                             1:2
Hrvatski sokol Stari Jankovci - Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci           1:0
Mladost Privlaka - Zrinski Bošnjaci                               1:2
Radnički Vukovar - Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze                   1:0
Budućnost Šiškovci - Mladost Vođinci                              2:3
17. round
Vidor Matijević Sremske Laze - Mladost Vođinci                    1:1
Zrinski Bošnjaci - Radnički Vukovar                               0:1
Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci - Mladost Privlaka                        1:2
Slavonija Soljani - Hrvatski sokol Stari Jank