Croatia 2016/17


1. HNL
Hrvatski Kup
2. HNL
3rd level
4th level
5th level
6th level
7th level

1. HNL

NB: Only teams placed 9th or better, that have valid licence for the First league may
      participate in the First league in the next season.
    Only teams that have valid licence for the Second league, if relegated, may
      participate in the Second league.
    Teams with 1st league licence: all except Radnički Split.

Final Table:

 1.Rijeka                       36  27  7  2  71-23  88       Champions
 2.Dinamo Zagreb                36  27  5  4  68-24  86  [C]  Europa League
 3.Hajduk Split                 36  20  9  7  70-31  69       Europa League
 4.Osijek                       36  20  6 10  52-37  66       Europa League
 5.Lokomotiva Zagreb            36  12  8 16  41-38  44
 6.Istra 1961 Pula              36  10  9 17  33-49  39
 7.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     36   9 11 16  36-45  38
 8.Inter Zaprešić               36   5 13 18  26-57  28
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Cibalia Vinkovci             36   4  9 23  26-79  21  [P]  Relegation Playoff
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Radnički Split               36   3  9 24  12-52  18       Relegated

Round 1
[Jul 15]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-0 Inter Zaprešić              
[Jul 16]
Istra 1961 Pula             0-1 Osijek                      
Radnički Split              0-3 Rijeka                      
[Jul 17]
Dinamo Zagreb               3-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Cibalia Vinkovci            0-2 Hajduk Split                

Round 2
[Jul 22]
Rijeka                      4-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Jul 23]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    3-2 Cibalia Vinkovci            
Inter Zaprešić              0-2 Osijek                      
[Jul 24]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-0 Radnički Split              
[Aug 10]
Hajduk Split                0-4 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 3
[Jul 29]
Dinamo Zagreb               1-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Jul 30]
Cibalia Vinkovci            3-3 Inter Zaprešić              
[Jul 31]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Osijek                      0-1 Rijeka                      
Radnički Split              0-1 Hajduk Split                

Round 4
[Aug 5]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-0 Radnički Split              
[Aug 6]
Cibalia Vinkovci            0-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Aug 7]
Inter Zaprešić              1-1 Rijeka                      
Hajduk Split                4-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Aug 8]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-3 Osijek                      

Round 5
[Aug 12]
Radnički Split              2-2 Cibalia Vinkovci            
[Aug 13]
Dinamo Zagreb               2-1 Inter Zaprešić              
Rijeka                      1-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Aug 14]
Istra 1961 Pula             0-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Osijek                      1-1 Hajduk Split                

Round 6
[Aug 19]
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Radnički Split              
[Aug 20]
Cibalia Vinkovci            1-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-3 Osijek                      
[Aug 21]
Inter Zaprešić              2-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Hajduk Split                2-4 Rijeka                      

Round 7
[Aug 26]
Radnički Split              0-0 Inter Zaprešić              
[Aug 27]
Osijek                      2-0 Cibalia Vinkovci            
Rijeka                      2-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Aug 28]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-2 Hajduk Split                
Istra 1961 Pula             1-2 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 8
[Sep 9]
Inter Zaprešić              1-1 Hajduk Split                
[Sep 10]
Radnički Split              0-3 Istra 1961 Pula             
Dinamo Zagreb               0-1 Osijek                      
[Sep 11]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-3 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Cibalia Vinkovci            0-0 Rijeka                      

Round 9
[Sep 16]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           4-0 Cibalia Vinkovci            
[Sep 17]
Istra 1961 Pula             4-1 Inter Zaprešić              
Hajduk Split                4-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Sep 18]
Osijek                      3-0 Radnički Split              
Rijeka                      5-2 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 10
[Sep 23]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Sep 24]
Inter Zaprešić              1-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Hajduk Split                6-1 Cibalia Vinkovci            
[Sep 25]
Osijek                      1-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Rijeka                      2-0 Radnički Split              

Round 11
[Sep 30]
Istra 1961 Pula             0-2 Rijeka                      
[Oct 1]
Radnički Split              0-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Osijek                      1-1 Inter Zaprešić              
[Oct 2]
Dinamo Zagreb               0-0 Hajduk Split                
Cibalia Vinkovci            0-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 12
[Oct 14]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Oct 15]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Inter Zaprešić              1-0 Cibalia Vinkovci            
[Oct 16]
Rijeka                      3-0 Osijek                      
Hajduk Split                2-1 Radnički Split              

Round 13
[Oct 21]
Radnički Split              3-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Oct 22]
Istra 1961 Pula             0-0 Hajduk Split                
Dinamo Zagreb               3-0 Cibalia Vinkovci            
[Oct 23]
Osijek                      1-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Rijeka                      1-0 Inter Zaprešić              

Round 14
[Oct 29]
Inter Zaprešić              0-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Oct 30]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-2 Rijeka                      
Hajduk Split                1-0 Osijek                      
[Oct 31]
Cibalia Vinkovci            1-0 Radnički Split              

Round 15
[Nov 4]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-1 Inter Zaprešić              
[Nov 5]
Rijeka                      2-1 Hajduk Split                
Osijek                      1-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Nov 6]
Istra 1961 Pula             3-2 Cibalia Vinkovci            
Radnički Split              0-1 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 16
[Nov 18]
Dinamo Zagreb               1-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Nov 19]
Inter Zaprešić              2-0 Radnički Split              
Hajduk Split                1-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Nov 20]
Cibalia Vinkovci            0-2 Osijek                      
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-0 Rijeka                      

Round 17
[Nov 25]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-2 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Nov 26]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-0 Radnički Split              
Rijeka                      2-0 Cibalia Vinkovci            
[Nov 27]
Osijek                      0-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
Hajduk Split                2-0 Inter Zaprešić              

Round 18
[Dec 3]
Dinamo Zagreb               1-1 Rijeka                      
Cibalia Vinkovci            1-4 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Dec 4]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-1 Hajduk Split                
Radnički Split              1-1 Osijek                      
[Dec 5]
Inter Zaprešić              2-2 Istra 1961 Pula             

Halfway Table:

 1.Rijeka                       18  14  4  0  36- 8  48
 2.Dinamo Zagreb                18  12  4  2  28-12  40  [C]
 3.Hajduk Split                 18  10  4  4  31-16  34
 4.Osijek                       18  10  4  4  23-15  34
 5.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     18   5  6  7  17-22  21
 6.Istra 1961 Pula              18   4  7  7  20-26  19
 7.Inter Zaprešić               18   4  7  7  17-24  19
 8.Lokomotiva Zagreb            18   5  2 11  20-24  17
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Radnički Split               18   1  5 12   7-25   8
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Cibalia Vinkovci             18   1  5 12  13-40   8  [P]

Round 19
[Dec 9]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-0 Inter Zaprešić              
[Dec 10]
Cibalia Vinkovci            1-2 Hajduk Split                
Istra 1961 Pula             1-3 Osijek                      
[Dec 11]
Dinamo Zagreb               3-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Radnički Split              0-2 Rijeka                      

Round 20
[Dec 16]
Inter Zaprešić              2-2 Osijek                      
[Dec 17]
Hajduk Split                0-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
Rijeka                      1-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Dec 18]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    4-0 Cibalia Vinkovci            
Lokomotiva Zagreb           3-0 Radnički Split              

Round 21
[Feb 17]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Feb 18]
Cibalia Vinkovci            1-1 Inter Zaprešić              
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Feb 19]
Osijek                      2-3 Rijeka                      
Radnički Split              1-1 Hajduk Split                

Round 22
[Feb 24]
Hajduk Split                4-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Feb 25]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-1 Radnički Split              
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-0 Osijek                      
[Feb 26]
Cibalia Vinkovci            1-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
Inter Zaprešić              1-2 Rijeka                      

Round 23
[Mar 3]
Istra 1961 Pula             0-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Mar 4]
Dinamo Zagreb               2-0 Inter Zaprešić              
Rijeka                      2-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Mar 5]
Osijek                      2-1 Hajduk Split                
Radnički Split              1-0 Cibalia Vinkovci            

Round 24
[Mar 10]
Inter Zaprešić              0-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Mar 11]
Dinamo Zagreb               4-0 Radnički Split              
Hajduk Split                1-1 Rijeka                      
[Mar 12]
Cibalia Vinkovci            0-2 Istra 1961 Pula             
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-2 Osijek                      

Round 25
[Mar 17]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-0 Hajduk Split                
[Mar 18]
Radnički Split              0-0 Inter Zaprešić              
Osijek                      2-0 Cibalia Vinkovci            
[Mar 19]
Istra 1961 Pula             0-3 Dinamo Zagreb               
Rijeka                      3-2 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 26
[Mar 31]
Inter Zaprešić              1-3 Hajduk Split                
[Apr 1]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Dinamo Zagreb               2-1 Osijek                      
[Apr 2]
Radnički Split              0-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Cibalia Vinkovci            0-3 Rijeka                      

Round 27
[Apr 7]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           4-1 Cibalia Vinkovci            
[Apr 8]
Hajduk Split                1-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Rijeka                      1-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Apr 9]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-0 Inter Zaprešić              
Osijek                      4-0 Radnički Split              

Round 28
[Apr 14]
Hajduk Split                3-0 Cibalia Vinkovci            
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Apr 15]
Rijeka                      2-0 Radnički Split              
Inter Zaprešić              1-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Osijek                      2-0 Istra 1961 Pula             

Round 29
[Apr 21]
Osijek                      2-1 Inter Zaprešić              
Cibalia Vinkovci            3-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Apr 22]
Dinamo Zagreb               0-2 Hajduk Split                
Istra 1961 Pula             1-1 Rijeka                      
[Apr 23]
Radnički Split              0-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           

Round 30
[Apr 25]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
Rijeka                      2-0 Osijek                      
[Apr 26]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Inter Zaprešić              1-1 Cibalia Vinkovci            
Hajduk Split                5-2 Radnički Split              

Round 31
[Apr 29]
Dinamo Zagreb               6-0 Cibalia Vinkovci            
Rijeka                      2-0 Inter Zaprešić              
[Apr 30]
Istra 1961 Pula             0-2 Hajduk Split                
Radnički Split              0-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[May 1]
Osijek                      1-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           

Round 32
[May 4]
Inter Zaprešić               0-3 Dinamo Zagreb               
[May 6]
Hajduk Split                5-1 Osijek                      
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-0 Rijeka                      
[May 7]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Cibalia Vinkovci            1-0 Radnički Split              

Round 33
[May 12]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-2 Cibalia Vinkovci            
Radnički Split              0-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
[May 13]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-0 Inter Zaprešić               
Rijeka                      2-0 Hajduk Split                
Osijek                      3-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 34
[May 16]
Cibalia Vinkovci            1-1 Osijek                      
Hajduk Split                1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[May 17]
Inter Zaprešić               1-0 Radnički Split              
Dinamo Zagreb               2-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-2 Rijeka                      

Round 35
[May 20]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Hajduk Split                6-0 Inter Zaprešić               
[May 21]
Osijek                      0-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
Rijeka                      4-0 Cibalia Vinkovci            
[May 22]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-0 Radnički Split              

Round 36
[May 26]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-2 Hajduk Split                
Radnički Split              0-1 Osijek                       
Cibalia Vinkovci            1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[May 27]
Inter Zaprešić               0-3 Istra 1961 Pula             
Dinamo Zagreb               5-2 Rijeka                      

Final Table:

 1.Rijeka                       36  27  7  2  71-23  88       Champions
 2.Dinamo Zagreb                36  27  5  4  68-24  86  [C]  Europa League
 3.Hajduk Split                 36  20  9  7  70-31  69       Europa League
 4.Osijek                       36  20  6 10  52-37  66       Europa League
 5.Lokomotiva Zagreb            36  12  8 16  41-38  44
 6.Istra 1961 Pula              36  10  9 17  33-49  39
 7.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     36   9 11 16  36-45  38
 8.Inter Zaprešić               36   5 13 18  26-57  28
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Cibalia Vinkovci             36   4  9 23  26-79  21  [P]  Relegation Playoff
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Radnički Split               36   3  9 24  12-52  18       Relegated

NB: Radnički Split will be relegated to the 3rd league, group "South"

Promotion/Relegation Playoff

First Leg [Jun 4]
Gorica                      0-2 Cibalia Vinkovci            

Second Leg [Jun 7]
Cibalia Vinkovci            3-1 Gorica                      

NB: both remain at former level

Kup HNS-a

Preliminary round (2016-08-24):
===============================
Neretvanac Opuzen – Suhopolje                              4:0
Primorac Biograd na moru – Jalžabet                        2:2 (3:5)
Novigrad – Kustošija Zagreb                                3:1
Solin – Zagora Unešić                                      4:1
Međimurje Čakovec – Karlovac 1919                          7:0
Rudeš Zagreb – Oriolik Oriovac                             3:1
Podravac Virje – Krk                                       0:5
Slavonija Soljani – Varaždin                               2:3
Zagorec Krapina – Veli vrh Pula                            0:2
Pitomača – Slavija Pleternica                              2:4
Samobor – Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec                   3:0
Gorica – BSK Bijelo Brdo                                   1:1 (3:4)
Bjelovar – Marsonia Slavonski Brod                         1:0
Đakovo-Croatia – Koprivnica                                0:0 (3:2)
Lekenik – Vukovar 1991                                     0:4
Libertas Novska – Otočac                                   4:1

Sixteenthfinals (2016-09-21):
=============================
Veli vrh Pula – Dinamo Zagreb                              0:5
Jalžabet – Hajduk Split                                    0:6
Đakovo-Croatia – Rijeka                                    0:3
Varaždin – Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                        2:2 (2:4)
Vukovar 1991 – Osijek                                      1:4
Krk – Lokomotiva Zagreb                                    1:2
Samobor – Cibalia Vinkovci                                 1:6
Slavija Pleternica – Radnički Split                        1:2
Neretvanac Opuzen – Istra 1961 Pula                        1:3
Bjelovar – Zagreb                                          4:0
Solin – Zadar                                              1:0
BSK Bijelo Brdo – Inter Zaprešić                           2:3
Libertas Novska – Vinogradar Mladina                       2:5
Rudeš Zagreb – GOŠK Dubrovnik                              3:0
Međimurje Čakovec – Šibenik                                1:2
Novigrad – Zelina                                          4:0

Eighthfinals (2016-10-26):
==========================
Bjelovar – Dinamo Zagreb                                   1:2
Solin – Hajduk Split                                       1:2
Rudeš Zagreb – Rijeka                                      3:5
Novigrad – Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                        0:1
Šibenik – Osijek                                           1:2
Vinogradar Mladina – Lokomotiva Zagreb                     1:2
Inter Zaprešić – Cibalia Vinkovci                          1:0
Istra 1961 Pula – Radnički Split                           1:3

Quarterfinals (2016-11-30):
===========================
Lokomotiva Zagreb – Rijeka                                 1:3
Inter Zaprešić – Dinamo Zagreb                             0:1
Osijek – Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                          1:0
Radnički Split – Hajduk Split                              2:1

Semifinals (2017-03-01 and 2017-03-15):
=======================================
Rijeka – Osijek                                          3:1 2:0
Dinamo Zagreb – Radnički Split                           6:0 0:0 [2nd leg 2017-03-14]

Final (2017-05-31, Varaždin):
=============================
Dinamo Zagreb – Rijeka                                     1:3

2. HNL

NB: Only teams placed 3rd or better, that have valid licence for the First league, may be promoted.
      Dinamo Zagreb B cannot be promoted.
    Only teams placed 11th of better, that have valid licence for the Second league, may remain in
      the league.
    Teams with 1st league licence: Gorica, Rudeš, Solin and Zagreb.
    Teams with 2nd league licence: all.

Pos  Team                         DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts

  1  Rudeš Zagreb                  0  33  17   9   7  43  28   15   60 [promoted]
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Gorica                        0  33  15  12   6  53  31   22   57 [promotion play-off]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  3  Solin                         0  33  16   7  10  40  36    4   55
  4  Sesvete                       0  33  15   7  11  53  36   17   52
  5  Dinamo Zagreb B               0  33  12  11  10  39  32    7   47
  6  Dugopolje                     0  33  12  10  11  36  32    4   46
  7  Šibenik                       0  33  12   9  12  32  33   -1   45
  8  Novigrad                      0  33  11   9  13  28  35   -7   42
  9  Lučko                         0  33   9  11  13  34  48  -14   38
 10  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb   0  33   9   9  15  30  39   -9   36
----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11  Imotski                       0  33   8   7  18  36  58  -22   31 [relegated]
 12  Zagreb                        0  33   6  11  16  34  50  -16   29 [relegated]

Round 1                                     Round 12
Imotski - Novigrad                    2:2     Novigrad - Imotski                    3:1
Sesvete - Dugopolje                   2:1     Dugopolje - Sesvete                   2:2
Gorica - Lučko                        2:2     Lučko - Gorica                        1:1
Zagreb - Rudeš                        5:1     Rudeš - Zagreb                        0:0
Solin - Dinamo B                      1:1     Dinamo B - Solin                      3:1
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Šibenik        1:2     Šibenik - Hrvatski dragovoljac        0:1

Round 2                                     Round 13
Novigrad - Šibenik                    0:0     Šibenik - Novigrad                    3:1
Dinamo B - Hrvatski dragovoljac       1:1     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Dinamo B       1:1
Rudeš - Solin                         1:0     Solin - Rudeš                         2:0
Lučko - Zagreb                        2:2     Zagreb - Lučko                        4:0
Dugopolje - Gorica                    4:1     Gorica - Dugopolje                    3:0
Imotski - Sesvete                     0:2     Sesvete - Imotski                     3:1

Round 3                                     Round 14
Sesvete - Novigrad                    0:1     Novigrad - Sesvete                    0:2
Gorica - Imotski                      1:0     Imotski - Gorica                      0:2
Zagreb - Dugopolje                    0:0     Dugopolje - Zagreb                    3:1
Solin - Lučko                         2:1     Lučko - Solin                         0:1
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Rudeš          1:3     Rudeš - Hrvatski dragovoljac          2:1
Šibenik - Dinamo B                    1:0     Dinamo B - Šibenik                    2:1

Round 4                                     Round 15
Novigrad - Dinamo B                   0:1     Dinamo B - Novigrad                   0:1
Rudeš - Šibenik                       2:0     Šibenik - Rudeš                       1:3
Lučko - Hrvatski dragovoljac          0:0     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Lučko          1:2
Dugopolje - Solin                     1:0     Solin - Dugopolje                     1:0
Imotski - Zagreb                      2:3     Zagreb - Imotski                      1:3
Sesvete - Gorica                      2:1     Gorica - Sesvete                      0:0

Round 5                                     Round 16
Gorica - Novigrad                     3:1     Novigrad - Gorica                     1:0
Zagreb - Sesvete                      3:1     Sesvete - Zagreb                      0:0
Solin - Imotski                       2:0     Imotski - Solin                       1:4
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Dugopolje      0:2     Dugopolje - Hrvatski dragovoljac      1:0
Šibenik - Lučko                       1:0     Lučko - Šibenik                       2:1
Dinamo B - Rudeš                      3:2     Rudeš - Dinamo B                      1:1

Round 6                                     Round 17
Novigrad - Rudeš                      1:2     Rudeš - Novigrad                      1:1
Lučko - Dinamo B                      1:1     Dinamo B - Lučko                      1:2
Dugopolje - Šibenik                   1:0     Šibenik - Dugopolje                   2:1
Imotski - Hrvatski dragovoljac        1:1     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Imotski        2:3
Sesvete - Solin                       4:1     Solin - Sesvete                       3:2
Gorica - Zagreb                       2:1     Zagreb - Gorica                       2:5

Round 7                                     Round 18
Zagreb - Novigrad                     0:0     Novigrad - Zagreb                     2:1
Solin - Gorica                        2:1     Gorica - Solin                        0:0
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Sesvete        1:0     Sesvete - Hrvatski dragovoljac        2:1
Šibenik - Imotski                     2:0     Imotski - Šibenik                     3:2
Dinamo B - Dugopolje                  1:0     Dugopolje - Dinamo B                  1:0
Rudeš - Lučko                         7:1     Lučko - Rudeš                         0:1

Round 8                                     Round 19
Novigrad - Lučko                      1:0     Lučko - Novigrad                      0:0
Dugopolje - Rudeš                     0:0     Rudeš - Dugopolje                     3:1
Imotski - Dinamo B                    0:0     Dinamo B - Imotski                    4:2
Sesvete - Šibenik                     4:0     Šibenik - Sesvete                     1:0
Gorica - Hrvatski dragovoljac         4:0     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Gorica         1:1
Zagreb - Solin                        1:1     Solin - Zagreb                        5:1

Round 9                                     Round 20
Solin - Novigrad                      0:2     Novigrad - Solin                      3:0
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Zagreb         1:0     Zagreb - Hrvatski dragovoljac         0:0
Šibenik - Gorica                      0:0     Gorica - Šibenik                      3:2
Dinamo B - Sesvete                    2:2     Sesvete - Dinamo B                    2:3
Rudeš - Imotski                       1:0     Imotski - Rudeš                       2:0
Lučko - Dugopolje                     1:1     Dugopolje - Lučko                     2:1

Round 10                                    Round 21
Novigrad - Dugopolje                  1:0     Dugopolje - Novigrad                  0:1
Imotski - Lučko                       3:2     Lučko - Imotski                       1:0
Sesvete - Rudeš                       0:0     Rudeš - Sesvete                       0:0
Gorica - Dinamo B                     1:0     Dinamo B - Gorica                     0:0
Zagreb - Šibenik                      1:0     Šibenik - Zagreb                      1:1
Solin - Hrvatski dragovoljac          0:1     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Solin          1:3

Round 11                                    Round 22
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Novigrad       2:0     Novigrad - Hrvatski dragovoljac       1:2
Šibenik - Solin                       0:1     Solin - Šibenik                       1:1
Dinamo B - Zagreb                     1:1     Zagreb - Dinamo B                     0:2
Rudeš - Gorica                        1:1     Gorica - Rudeš                        1:0
Lučko - Sesvete                       3:3     Sesvete - Lučko                       2:1
Dugopolje - Imotski                   2:0     Imotski - Dugopolje                   2:1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Round 23
Gorica - Dugopolje                    1:1
Solin - Šibenik                       1:0
Rudeš - Hrvatski dragovoljac          0:0
Novigrad - Zagreb                     1:1
Sesvete - Imotski                     2:0
Dinamo B - Lučko                      1:1

Round 24
Dinamo B - Dugopolje                  0:1
Lučko - Sesvete                       0:2
Imotski - Novigrad                    2:1
Zagreb - Rudeš                        0:1
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Solin          1:0
Šibenik - Gorica                      2:2

Round 25
Dugopolje - Šibenik                   0:0
Gorica - Hrvatski dragovoljac         2:1
Solin - Zagreb                        1:0
Rudeš - Imotski                       2:1
Novigrad - Lučko                      0:1
Sesvete - Dinamo B                    4:2

Round 26
Sesvete - Dugopolje                   0:1
Dinamo B - Novigrad                   1:0
Lučko - Rudeš                         1:1
Imotski - Solin                       1:1
Zagreb - Gorica                       0:2
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Šibenik        0:1

Round 27
Dugopolje - Hrvatski dragovoljac      2:2
Šibenik - Zagreb                      2:0
Gorica - Imotski                      2:2
Solin - Lučko                         2:0
Rudeš - Dinamo B                      1:0
Novigrad - Sesvete                    2:0

Round 28
Novigrad - Dugopolje                  1:1
Sesvete - Rudeš                       1:3
Dinamo B - Solin                      3:0
Lučko - Gorica                        3:2
Imotski - Šibenik                     1:1
Zagreb - Hrvatski dragovoljac         0:0

Round 29
Dugopolje - Zagreb                    3:1
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Imotski        4:0
Šibenik - Lučko                       2:0
Gorica - Dinamo B                     1:0
Solin - Sesvete                       1:0
Rudeš - Novigrad                      2:0

Round 30
Rudeš - Dugopolje                     1:0
Novigrad - Solin                      0:0
Sesvete - Gorica                      1:0
Dinamo B - Šibenik                    0:0
Lučko - Hrvatski dragovoljac          1:0
Imotski - Zagreb                      0:1

Round 31
Dugopolje - Imotski                   1:1
Zagreb - Lučko                        0:1
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Dinamo B       0:1
Šibenik - Sesvete                     2:1
Gorica - Novigrad                     5:0
Solin - Rudeš                         0:1

Round 32
Solin - Dugopolje                     2:1
Rudeš - Gorica                        0:2
Novigrad - Šibenik                    0:0
Sesvete - Hrvatski dragovoljac        3:0
Dinamo B - Zagreb                     3:0
Lučko - Imotski                       2:0

Round 33
Dugopolje - Lučko                     1:1
Imotski - Dinamo B                    2:0
Zagreb - Sesvete                      0:4
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Novigrad       2:0
Šibenik - Rudeš                       1:0
Gorica - Solin                        1:1


Third Level

NB: Only teams placed 3rd or better that have valid licence for the Second league, may be promoted.
    Teams with 2nd league licence: Hajduk Split B, Kustošija Zagreb, Osijek B, Trnje and Varaždin.

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"

Pos  Team                     DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Međimurje Čakovec         0  30  20  4   6  58  26   32   64
  2  Varaždin                  0  30  18  6   6  53  27   26   60 [promoted]
  3  Bedem Ivankovo            0  30  16  5   9  53  38   15   53
  4  Osijek B                  0  30  15  7   8  58  34   24   52
  5  Marsonia Slavonski Brod   0  30  14  7   9  41  31   10   49
  6  Slavonija Požega          0  30  13  8   9  47  44    3   47
  7  BSK Bijelo Brdo           0  30  14  4  12  58  43   15   46
  8  Mladost Ždralovi          0  30  12  7  11  28  35   -7   43
  9  Slavija Pleternica        0  30  11  8  11  46  35   11   41
 10  Bjelovar                  0  30  12  4  14  45  48   -3   40
 11  Oriolik Oriovac           0  30  10  8  12  32  34   -2   38
 12  Vukovar 1991              0  30  10  5  15  38  51  -13   35
 13  Đakovo-Croatia            0  30  10  5  15  34  52  -18   35
 14  Belišće                   0  30   8  6  16  38  43   -5   30
 15  Koprivnica                0  30   8  5  17  29  49  -20   29
 16  Višnjevac                 0  30   3  3  24  18  86  -68   12 [relegated]

Round 1                                       Round 16
Varaždin - Belišće                    2:0     Belišće - Varaždin                    0:1
Bedem - Slavija                       1:1     Slavija - Bedem                       0:1
Koprivnica - BSK                      1:1     BSK - Koprivnica                      2:0
Bjelovar - Višnjevac                  0:0     Višnjevac - Bjelovar                  1:2
Međimurje - Mladost                   2:1     Mladost - Međimurje                   0:2
Oriolik - Đakovo-Croatia              2:3     Đakovo-Croatia - Oriolik              1:0
Marsonia - Vukovar 1991               1:2     Vukovar 1991 - Marsonia               1:1
Slavonija - Osijek B                  3:2     Osijek B - Slavonija                  1:1

Round 2                                       Round 17
Belišće - Osijek B                    1:1     Osijek B - Belišće                    4:2
Vukovar 1991 - Slavonija              3:4     Slavonija - Vukovar 1991              3:1
Đakovo-Croatia - Marsonia             1:2     Marsonia - Đakovo-Croatia             4:1
Mladost - Oriolik                     1:0     Oriolik - Mladost                     2:1
Višnjevac - Međimurje                 0:3     Međimurje - Višnjevac                 5:2
BSK - Bjelovar                        3:1     Bjelovar - BSK                        2:1
Slavija - Koprivnica                  1:1     Koprivnica - Slavija                  0:1
Varaždin - Bedem                      3:0     Bedem - Varaždin                      4:0

Round 3                                       Round 18
Bedem - Belišće                       2:1     Belišće - Bedem                       1:0
Koprivnica - Varaždin                 1:2     Varaždin - Koprivnica                 1:2
Bjelovar - Slavija                    0:1     Slavija - Bjelovar                    2:1
Međimurje - BSK                       2:1     BSK - Međimurje                       2:1
Oriolik - Višnjevac                   1:1     Višnjevac - Oriolik                   0:4
Marsonia - Mladost                    0:1     Mladost - Marsonia                    0:0
Slavonija - Đakovo-Croatia            1:1     Đakovo-Croatia - Slavonija            2:0
Osijek B - Vukovar 1991               1:2     Vukovar 1991 - Osijek B               0:3

Round 4                                       Round 19
Belišće - Vukovar 1991                3:1     Vukovar 1991 - Belišće                1:0
Đakovo-Croatia - Osijek B             1:5     Osijek B - Đakovo-Croatia             2:1
Mladost - Slavonija                   1:0     Slavonija - Mladost                   0:0
Višnjevac - Marsonia                  1:2     Marsonia - Višnjevac                  3:0
BSK - Oriolik                         2:1     Oriolik - BSK                         2:1
Slavija - Međimurje                   0:2     Međimurje - Slavija                   1:0
Varaždin - Bjelovar                   6:1     Bjelovar - Varaždin                   0:2
Bedem - Koprivnica                    4:1     Koprivnica - Bedem                    1:0

Round 5                                       Round 20
Koprivnica - Belišće                  2:1     Belišće - Koprivnica                  4:0
Bjelovar - Bedem                      2:0     Bedem - Bjelovar                      4:0
Međimurje - Varaždin                  0:0     Varaždin - Međimurje                  1:0
Oriolik - Slavija                     2:0     Slavija - Oriolik                     0:0
Marsonia - BSK                        1:0     BSK - Marsonia                        0:1
Slavonija - Višnjevac                 4:0     Višnjevac - Slavonija                 0:1
Osijek B - Mladost                    2:0     Mladost - Osijek B                    3:1
Vukovar 1991 - Đakovo-Croatia         2:0     Đakovo-Croatia - Vukovar 1991         2:1

Round 6                                       Round 21
Belišće - Đakovo-Croatia              5:0     Đakovo-Croatia - Belišće              1:1
Mladost - Vukovar 1991                2:1     Vukovar 1991 - Mladost                1:0
Višnjevac - Osijek B                  2:5     Osijek B - Višnjevac                  8:0
BSK - Slavonija                       0:1     Slavonija - BSK                       1:2
Slavija - Marsonia                    0:0     Marsonia - Slavija                    1:1
Varaždin - Oriolik                    2:0     Oriolik - Varaždin                    1:1
Bedem - Međimurje                     3:0     Međimurje - Bedem                     6:0
Koprivnica - Bjelovar                 2:0     Bjelovar - Koprivnica                 3:2

Round 7                                       Round 22
Bjelovar - Belišće                    2:0     Belišće - Bjelovar                    2:2
Međimurje - Koprivnica                3:0     Koprivnica - Međimurje                0:2
Oriolik - Bedem                       2:0     Bedem - Oriolik                       4:1
Marsonia - Varaždin                   0:3     Varaždin - Marsonia                   4:1
Slavonija - Slavija                   2:1     Slavija - Slavonija                   2:2
Osijek B - BSK                        0:0     BSK - Osijek B                        3:3
Vukovar 1991 - Višnjevac              2:0     Višnjevac - Vukovar 1991              2:1
Đakovo-Croatia - Mladost              2:0     Mladost - Đakovo-Croatia              1:0

Round 8                                       Round 23
Belišće - Mladost                     1:1     Mladost - Belišće                     0:2
Višnjevac - Đakovo-Croatia            0:0     Đakovo-Croatia - Višnjevac            2:1
BSK - Vukovar 1991                    0:0     Vukovar 1991 - BSK                    0:1
Slavija - Osijek B                    1:0     Osijek B - Slavija                    0:0
Varaždin - Slavonija                  1:0     Slavonija - Varaždin                  2:2
Bedem - Marsonia                      1:0     Marsonia - Bedem                      1:0
Koprivnica - Oriolik                  0:1     Oriolik - Koprivnica                  2:1
Bjelovar - Međimurje                  3:2     Međimurje - Bjelovar                  4:0

Round 9                                       Round 24
Međimurje - Belišće                   2:1     Belišće - Međimurje                   0:4
Oriolik - Bjelovar                    2:0     Bjelovar - Oriolik                    1:0
Marsonia - Koprivnica                 3:2     Koprivnica - Marsonia                 0:4
Slavonija - Bedem                     2:2     Bedem - Slavonija                     3:0
Osijek B - Varaždin                   1:1     Varaždin - Osijek B                   3:0
Vukovar 1991 - Slavija                1:0     Slavija - Vukovar 1991                5:2
Đakovo-Croatia - BSK                  2:1     BSK - Đakovo-Croatia                  3:0
Mladost - Višnjevac                   1:0     Višnjevac - Mladost                   2:4

Round 10                                      Round 25
Belišće - Višnjevac                   2:0     Višnjevac - Belišće                   1:2
BSK - Mladost                         1:0     Mladost - BSK                         3:1
Slavija - Đakovo-Croatia              4:1     Đakovo-Croatia - Slavija              2:1
Varaždin - Vukovar 1991               1:0     Vukovar 1991 - Varaždin               3:1
Bedem - Osijek B                      1:2     Osijek B - Bedem                      3:1
Koprivnica - Slavonija                2:1     Slavonija - Koprivnica                2:0
Bjelovar - Marsonia                   0:0     Marsonia - Bjelovar                   3:0
Međimurje - Oriolik                   1:1     Oriolik - Međimurje                   0:1

Round 11                                      Round 26
Oriolik - Belišće                     0:0     Belišće - Oriolik                     2:0
Marsonia - Međimurje                  0:1     Međimurje - Marsonia                  2:0
Slavonija - Bjelovar                  2:1     Bjelovar - Slavonija                  5:0
Osijek B - Koprivnica                 1:1     Koprivnica - Osijek B                 0:2
Vukovar 1991 - Bedem                  0:0     Bedem - Vukovar 1991                  5:3
Đakovo-Croatia - Varaždin             2:1     Varaždin - Đakovo-Croatia             1:0
Mladost - Slavija                     1:0     Slavija - Mladost                     4:1
Višnjevac - BSK                       0:2     BSK - Višnjevac                      12:2

Round 12                                      Round 27
Belišće - BSK                         0:1     BSK - Belišće                         3:2
Slavija - Višnjevac                   3:0     Višnjevac - Slavija                   0:6
Varaždin - Mladost                    1:1     Mladost - Varaždin                    1:1
Bedem - Đakovo-Croatia                3:1     Đakovo-Croatia - Bedem                2:2
Koprivnica - Vukovar 1991             1:0     Vukovar 1991 - Koprivnica             2:2
Bjelovar - Osijek B                   0:2     Osijek B - Bjelovar                   2:1
Međimurje - Slavonija                 1:2     Slavonija - Međimurje                 3:3
Oriolik - Marsonia                    0:0     Marsonia - Oriolik                    1:1

Round 13                                      Round 28
Marsonia - Belišće                    3:2     Belišće - Marsonia                    1:2
Slavonija - Oriolik                   1:1     Oriolik - Slavonija                   2:1
Osijek B - Međimurje                  2:0     Međimurje - Osijek B                  1:0
Vukovar 1991 - Bjelovar               0:2     Bjelovar - Vukovar 1991               5:0
Đakovo-Croatia - Koprivnica           0:0     Koprivnica - Đakovo-Croatia           3:1
Mladost - Bedem                       0:0     Bedem - Mladost                       1:0
Višnjevac - Varaždin                  1:0     Varaždin - Višnjevac                  3:0
BSK - Slavija                         5:2     Slavija - BSK                         5:1

Round 14                                      Round 29
Belišće - Slavija                     0:0     Slavija - Belišće                     3:1
Varaždin - BSK                        1:3     BSK - Varaždin                        1:2
Bedem - Višnjevac                     2:0     Višnjevac - Bedem                     0:2
Koprivnica - Mladost                  0:1     Mladost - Koprivnica                  2:0
Bjelovar - Đakovo-Croatia             2:1     Đakovo-Croatia - Bjelovar             3:1
Međimurje - Vukovar 1991              1:1     Vukovar 1991 - Međimurje              2:3
Oriolik - Osijek B                    1:0     Osijek B - Oriolik                    3:1
Marsonia - Slavonija                  3:1     Slavonija - Marsonia                  3:1

Round 15                                      Round 30
Slavonija - Belišće                   2:0     Belišće - Slavonija                   1:2
Osijek B - Marsonia                   2:0     Marsonia - Osijek B                   3:0
Vukovar 1991 - Oriolik                1:0     Oriolik - Vukovar 1991                2:4
Đakovo-Croatia - Međimurje            0:1     Međimurje - Đakovo-Croatia            2:1
Mladost - Bjelovar                    0:0     Bjelovar - Mladost                    8:1
Višnjevac - Koprivnica                1:0     Koprivnica - Višnjevac                4:1
BSK - Bedem                           2:3     Bedem - BSK                           4:3
Slavija - Varaždin                    1:3     Varaždin - Slavija                    3:1

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

Pos  Team                DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Vinogradar Mladina   0  30  20   6   4  69  19   50   66
  2  Kustošija Zagreb     0  30  16   6   8  59  35   24   54 [promoted]
  3  Trnje Zagreb         0  30  15   6   9  41  24   17   51
  4  Krk                  0  30  15   5  10  47  36   11   50
  5  Opatija              0  30  13   8   9  56  51    5   47
  6  Vrapče Zagreb        0  30  12   8  10  49  38   11   44
  7  Jadran Poreč         0  30  12   7  11  50  53   -3   43
  8  HAŠK Zagreb          0  30  12   5  13  51  49    2   41
  9  Dubrava Zagreb       0  30  11   8  11  38  46   -8   41
 10  Segesta Sisak        0  30   9  12   9  45  50   -5   39
 11  Maksimir Zagreb      0  30   9  10  11  35  38   -3   37
 12  Vrbovec              0  30   9   6  15  45  54   -9   33
 13  Dugo Selo            0  30   9   6  15  33  51  -18   33
 14  Zagorec Krapina      0  30   9   5  16  37  59  -22   32 [relegated]
 15  Samobor              0  30   6  10  14  29  37   -8   28 [relegated]
 16  Stupnik              0  30   5   8  17  47  91  -44   23 [relegated]

Round 1                                       Round 16
Vrapče - Samobor                      2:0     Samobor - Vrapče                      2:3
Maksimir - Dubrava                    0:1     Dubrava - Maksimir                    1:5
Zagorec - Opatija                     1:1     Opatija - Zagorec                     2:1
Vrbovec - Stupnik                     1:0     Stupnik - Vrbovec                     1:5
Kustošija - Krk                       1:3     Krk - Kustošija                       2:1
Segesta - Jadran                      3:1     Jadran - Segesta                      2:2
Vinogradar - Trnje                    0:2     Trnje - Vinogradar                    0:2
HAŠK - Dugo Selo                      2:1     Dugo Selo - HAŠK                      1:0

Round 2                                       Round 17
Samobor - Dugo Selo                   0:0     Dugo Selo - Samobor                   2:1
Trnje - HAŠK                          3:0     HAŠK - Trnje                          1:0
Jadran - Vinogradar                   0:5     Vinogradar - Jadran                   4:0
Krk - Segesta                         4:0     Segesta - Krk                         2:1
Stupnik - Kustošija                   0:3     Kustošija - Stupnik                   2:2
Opatija - Vrbovec                     1:0     Vrbovec - Opatija                     1:2
Dubrava - Zagorec                     3:0     Zagorec - Dubrava                     0:1
Vrapče - Maksimir                     0:0     Maksimir - Vrapče                     1:0

Round 3                                       Round 18
Maksimir - Samobor                    2:1     Samobor - Maksimir                    1:1
Zagorec - Vrapče                      2:2     Vrapče - Zagorec                      0:2
Vrbovec - Dubrava                     3:1     Dubrava - Vrbovec                     0:0
Kustošija - Opatija                   4:3     Opatija - Kustošija                   2:1
Segesta - Stupnik                     2:2     Stupnik - Segesta                     0:2
Vinogradar - Krk                      1:1     Krk - Vinogradar                      0:0
HAŠK - Jadran                         0:3     Jadran - HAŠK                         2:1
Dugo Selo - Trnje                     1:0     Trnje - Dugo Selo                     1:0

Round 4                                       Round 19
Samobor - Trnje                       0:0     Trnje - Samobor                       2:0
Jadran - Dugo Selo                    1:1     Dugo Selo - Jadran                    2:1
Krk - HAŠK                            1:0     HAŠK - Krk                            1:4
Stupnik - Vinogradar                  1:4     Vinogradar - Stupnik                  6:2
Opatija - Segesta                     1:1     Segesta - Opatija                     2:2
Dubrava - Kustošija                   2:1     Kustošija - Dubrava                   2:1
Vrapče - Vrbovec                      1:1     Vrbovec - Vrapče                      1:1
Maksimir - Zagorec                    5:1     Zagorec - Maksimir                    2:2

Round 5                                       Round 20
Zagorec - Samobor                     1:0     Samobor - Zagorec                     1:0
Vrbovec - Maksimir                    0:1     Maksimir - Vrbovec                    0:0
Kustošija - Vrapče                    2:1     Vrapče - Kustošija                    1:1
Segesta - Dubrava                     1:1     Dubrava - Segesta                     1:1
Vinogradar - Opatija                  3:0     Opatija - Vinogradar                  0:0
HAŠK - Stupnik                        1:1     Stupnik - HAŠK                        4:2
Dugo Selo - Krk                       0:1     Krk - Dugo Selo                       1:0
Trnje - Jadran                        1:2     Jadran - Trnje                        2:4

Round 6                                       Round 21
Samobor - Jadran                      1:0     Jadran - Samobor                      1:0
Krk - Trnje                           2:2     Trnje - Krk                           1:0
Stupnik - Dugo Selo                   2:2     Dugo Selo - Stupnik                   3:1
Opatija - HAŠK                        2:1     HAŠK - Opatija                        3:5
Dubrava - Vinogradar                  2:1     Vinogradar - Dubrava                  4:0
Vrapče - Segesta                      1:0     Segesta - Vrapče                      3:1
Maksimir - Kustošija                  0:2     Kustošija - Maksimir                  1:0
Zagorec - Vrbovec                     1:2     Vrbovec - Zagorec                     4:1

Round 7                                       Round 22
Vrbovec - Samobor                     1:2     Samobor - Vrbovec                     2:0
Kustošija - Zagorec                   4:2     Zagorec - Kustošija                   1:5
Segesta - Maksimir                    0:0     Maksimir - Segesta                    0:1
Vinogradar - Vrapče                   2:1     Vrapče - Vinogradar                   0:0
HAŠK - Dubrava                        1:2     Dubrava - HAŠK                        3:3
Dugo Selo - Opatija                   1:3     Opatija - Dugo Selo                   2:3
Trnje - Stupnik                       1:0     Stupnik - Trnje                       0:6
Jadran - Krk                          2:1     Krk - Jadran                          0:0

Round 8                                       Round 23
Samobor - Krk                         0:1     Krk - Samobor                         2:3
Stupnik - Jadran                      3:2     Jadran - Stupnik                      7:5
Opatija - Trnje                       2:1     Trnje - Opatija                       1:0
Dubrava - Dugo Selo                   3:0     Dugo Selo - Dubrava                   1:2
Vrapče - HAŠK                         0:4     HAŠK - Vrapče                         0:1
Maksimir - Vinogradar                 0:2     Vinogradar - Maksimir                 2:0
Zagorec - Segesta                     3:2     Segesta - Zagorec                     4:2
Vrbovec - Kustošija                   2:2     Kustošija - Vrbovec                   3:1

Round 9                                       Round 24
Kustošija - Samobor                   1:1     Samobor - Kustošija                   0:1
Segesta - Vrbovec                     2:2     Vrbovec - Segesta                     4:1
Vinogradar - Zagorec                  1:0     Zagorec - Vinogradar                  1:0
HAŠK - Maksimir                       1:0     Maksimir - HAŠK                       0:4
Dugo Selo - Vrapče                    2:2     Vrapče - Dugo Selo                    2:1
Trnje - Dubrava                       2:0     Dubrava - Trnje                       0:0
Jadran - Opatija                      3:3     Opatija - Jadran                      0:1
Krk - Stupnik                         2:3     Stupnik - Krk                         1:5

Round 10                                      Round 25
Samobor - Stupnik                     0:0     Stupnik - Samobor                     3:3
Opatija - Krk                         0:2     Krk - Opatija                         2:2
Dubrava - Jadran                      0:0     Jadran - Dubrava                      0:0
Vrapče - Trnje                        0:1     Trnje - Vrapče                        0:2
Maksimir - Dugo Selo                  1:1     Dugo Selo - Maksimir                  1:1
Zagorec - HAŠK                        0:3     HAŠK - Zagorec                        3:3
Vrbovec - Vinogradar                  1:4     Vinogradar - Vrbovec                  6:2
Kustošija - Segesta                   0:2     Segesta - Kustošija                   0:2

Round 11                                      Round 26
Segesta - Samobor                     0:0     Samobor - Segesta                     3:3
Vinogradar - Kustošija                1:4     Kustošija - Vinogradar                0:0
HAŠK - Vrbovec                        4:0     Vrbovec - HAŠK                        0:3
Dugo Selo - Zagorec                   2:0     Zagorec - Dugo Selo                   2:0
Trnje - Maksimir                      2:0     Maksimir - Trnje                      2:2
Jadran - Vrapče                       1:1     Vrapče - Jadran                       2:1
Krk - Dubrava                         2:0     Dubrava - Krk                         2:0
Stupnik - Opatija                     3:2     Opatija - Stupnik                     6:3

Round 12                                      Round 27
Samobor - Opatija                     0:2     Opatija - Samobor                     1:1
Dubrava - Stupnik                     2:1     Stupnik - Dubrava                     2:2
Vrapče - Krk                          3:0     Krk - Vrapče                          2:1
Maksimir - Jadran                     3:2     Jadran - Maksimir                     3:0
Zagorec - Trnje                       1:1     Trnje - Zagorec                       2:0
Vrbovec - Dugo Selo                   3:2     Dugo Selo - Vrbovec                   1:0
Kustošija - HAŠK                      1:2     HAŠK - Kustošija                      2:1
Segesta - Vinogradar                  1:1     Vinogradar - Segesta                  4:0

Round 13                                      Round 28
Vinogradar - Samobor                  1:0     Samobor - Vinogradar                  0:1
HAŠK - Segesta                        2:2     Segesta - HAŠK                        1:3
Dugo Selo - Kustošija                 0:1     Kustošija - Dugo Selo                 5:0
Trnje - Vrbovec                       4:0     Vrbovec - Trnje                       4:0
Jadran - Zagorec                      3:0     Zagorec - Jadran                      2:1
Krk - Maksimir                        1:0     Maksimir - Krk                        2:0
Stupnik - Vrapče                      2:0     Vrapče - Stupnik                      9:0
Opatija - Dubrava                     2:0     Dubrava - Opatija                     2:4

Round 14                                      Round 29
Samobor - Dubrava                     3:0     Dubrava - Samobor                     3:2
Vrapče - Opatija                      5:1     Opatija - Vrapče                      3:2
Maksimir - Stupnik                    3:1     Stupnik - Maksimir                    3:3
Zagorec - Krk                         1:3     Krk - Zagorec                         1:2
Vrbovec - Jadran                      0:2     Jadran - Vrbovec                      3:2
Kustošija - Trnje                     1:0     Trnje - Kustošija                     0:0
Segesta - Dugo Selo                   3:2     Dugo Selo - Segesta                   3:2
Vinogradar - HAŠK                     3:1     HAŠK - Vinogradar                     0:3

Round 15                                      Round 30
HAŠK - Samobor                        1:1     Samobor - HAŠK                        1:2
Dugo Selo - Vinogradar                0:4     Vinogradar - Dugo Selo                4:0
Trnje - Segesta                       2:1     Segesta - Trnje                       1:0
Jadran - Kustošija                    3:2     Kustošija - Jadran                    5:1
Krk - Vrbovec                         1:4     Vrbovec - Krk                         1:2
Stupnik - Zagorec                     0:1     Zagorec - Stupnik                     4:1
Opatija - Maksimir                    0:1     Maksimir - Opatija                    2:2
Dubrava - Vrapče                      2:3     Vrapče - Dubrava                      2:1

Grupa "jug" - Group "South"

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Hajduk Split B             0  34  23   5   6  86  29   57   74 [promoted]
  2  Hrvace                     0  34  19   9   6  63  33   30   66
  3  Croatia Zmijavci           0  34  18   6  10  54  30   24   60
  4  Neretvanac Opuzen          0  34  15   7  12  59  58    1   52
  5  Primorac Biograd na moru   0  34  15   5  14  55  44   11   50
  6  Junak Sinj                 0  34  14   8  12  36  29    7   50
  7  Zadar                      0  34  13  10  11  50  40   10   49
  8  Kamen Ivanbegovina         0  34  14   6  14  47  57  -10   48
  9  Zmaj Blato                 0  34  14   4  16  55  50    5   46
 10  GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919        0  34  13   7  14  40  42   -2   46
 11  Jadran LP Ploče            0  34  14   4  16  37  53  -16   46
 12  Primorac 1929 Stobreč      0  34  13   6  15  42  56  -14   45
 13  Val Kaštel Stari           0  34  13   6  15  34  53  -19   45
 14  OSK Otok                   0  34  12   7  15  41  49   -8   43 [relegated]
 15  Neretva Metković           0  34  11   5  18  36  57  -21   38 [dissolved]
 16  Zmaj Makarska              0  34   9   9  16  52  64  -12   36 [relegated]
 17  Omiš                      -1  34   9   7  18  35  53  -18   33 [relegated]
 18  Orkan Dugi Rat             0  34   8   7  19  39  64  -25   31 [relegated]

NB: Neretva went into bankruptcy after round 27.

Round 1                                       Round 18
Junak - Hajduk B                      2:4     Hajduk B - Junak                      1:0
Primorac 1929 - Primorac              1:0     Primorac - Primorac 1929              1:1
Hrvace - Kamen                        3:3     Kamen - Hrvace                        1:0
Croatia - Orkan                       0:2     Orkan - Croatia                       1:0
Neretvanac - Neretva                  2:0     Neretva - Neretvanac                  1:2
Omiš - Zmaj (M)                       1:1     Zmaj (M) - Omiš                       2:2
GOŠK - OSK                            0:0     OSK - GOŠK                            1:0
Zadar - Val                           2:0     Val - Zadar                           2:0
Jadran - Zmaj (B)                     3:0     Zmaj (B) - Jadran                     1:1

Round 2                                       Round 19
Hajduk B - Zmaj (B)                   1:2     Zmaj (B) - Hajduk B                   2:0
Val - Jadran                          4:1     Jadran - Val                          1:0
OSK - Zadar                           2:2     Zadar - OSK                           2:0
Zmaj (M) - GOŠK                       2:0     GOŠK - Zmaj (M)                       5:1
Neretva - Omiš                        3:2     Omiš - Neretva                        0:0
Orkan - Neretvanac                    2:2     Neretvanac - Orkan                    2:1
Kamen - Croatia                       2:2     Croatia - Kamen                       1:0
Primorac - Hrvace                     0:1     Hrvace - Primorac                     2:0
Junak - Primorac 1929                 0:0     Primorac 1929 - Junak                 2:1

Round 3                                       Round 20
Primorac 1929 - Hajduk B              0:4     Hajduk B - Primorac 1929              3:1
Hrvace - Junak                        0:1     Junak - Hrvace                        0:0
Croatia - Primorac                    1:1     Primorac - Croatia                    0:2
Neretvanac - Kamen                    3:0     Kamen - Neretvanac                    2:1
Omiš - Orkan                          2:1     Orkan - Omiš                          1:1
GOŠK - Neretva                        2:1     Neretva - GOŠK                        2:1
Zadar - Zmaj (M)                      1:1     Zmaj (M) - Zadar                      2:1
Jadran - OSK                          0:5     OSK - Jadran                          0:2
Zmaj (B) - Val                        1:1     Val - Zmaj (B)                        0:0

Round 4                                       Round 21
Hajduk B - Val                        8:0     Val - Hajduk B                        1:2
OSK - Zmaj (B)                        2:0     Zmaj (B) - OSK                        3:0
Zmaj (M) - Jadran                     1:2     Jadran - Zmaj (M)                     1:0
Neretva - Zadar                       2:1     Zadar - Neretva                       3:2
Orkan - GOŠK                          0:3     GOŠK - Orkan                          3:0
Kamen - Omiš                          2:0     Omiš - Kamen                          1:0
Primorac - Neretvanac                 0:2     Neretvanac - Primorac                 3:2
Junak - Croatia                       2:0     Croatia - Junak                       0:1
Primorac 1929 - Hrvace                0:1     Hrvace - Primorac 1929                2:0

Round 5                                       Round 22
Hrvace - Hajduk B                     1:1     Hajduk B - Hrvace                     6:1
Croatia - Primorac 1929               5:0     Primorac 1929 - Croatia               0:2
Neretvanac - Junak                    1:0     Junak - Neretvanac                    1:1
Omiš - Primorac                       2:1     Primorac - Omiš                       1:0
GOŠK - Kamen                          2:2     Kamen - GOŠK                          3:1
Zadar - Orkan                         6:0     Orkan - Zadar                         2:3
Jadran - Neretva                      1:2     Neretva - Jadran                      0:1
Zmaj (B) - Zmaj (M)                   2:0     Zmaj (M) - Zmaj (B)                   4:2
Val - OSK                             2:1     OSK - Val                             1:1

Round 6                                       Round 23
Hajduk B - OSK                        3:0     OSK - Hajduk B                        0:0
Zmaj (M) - Val                        1:1     Val - Zmaj (M)                        2:1
Neretva - Zmaj (B)                    1:0     Zmaj (B) - Neretva                    2:0
Orkan - Jadran                        0:1     Jadran - Orkan                        5:1
Kamen - Zadar                         2:0     Zadar - Kamen                         2:0
Primorac - GOŠK                       2:0     GOŠK - Primorac                       2:0
Junak - Omiš                          0:1     Omiš - Junak                          0:2
Primorac 1929 - Neretvanac            3:0     Neretvanac - Primorac 1929            1:0
Hrvace - Croatia                      3:2     Croatia - Hrvace                      1:0

Round 7                                       Round 24
Croatia - Hajduk B                    2:1     Hajduk B - Croatia                    2:0
Neretvanac - Hrvace                   2:2     Hrvace - Neretvanac                   1:1
Omiš - Primorac 1929                  0:0     Primorac 1929 - Omiš                  1:0
GOŠK - Junak                          2:1     Junak - GOŠK                          0:0
Zadar - Primorac                      1:1     Primorac - Zadar                      2:1
Jadran - Kamen                        0:2     Kamen - Jadran                        1:1
Zmaj (B) - Orkan                      3:0     Orkan - Zmaj (B)                      2:0
Val - Neretva                         1:1     Neretva - Val                         2:1
OSK - Zmaj (M)                        2:0     Zmaj (M) - OSK                        4:0

Round 8                                       Round 25
Hajduk B - Zmaj (M)                   3:1     Zmaj (M) - Hajduk B                   0:2
Neretva - OSK                         1:3     OSK - Neretva                         0:3
Orkan - Val                           4:0     Val - Orkan                           2:0
Kamen - Zmaj (B)                      1:0     Zmaj (B) - Kamen                      7:0
Primorac - Jadran                     2:0     Jadran - Primorac                     2:1
Junak - Zadar                         1:0     Zadar - Junak                         3:3
Primorac 1929 - GOŠK                  2:2     GOŠK - Primorac 1929                  3:1
Hrvace - Omiš                         2:0     Omiš - Hrvace                         0:3
Croatia - Neretvanac                  2:2     Neretvanac - Croatia                  1:2

Round 9                                       Round 26
Neretvanac - Hajduk B                 1:3     Hajduk B - Neretvanac                 5:0
Omiš - Croatia                        2:4     Croatia - Omiš                        2:1
GOŠK - Hrvace                         0:0     Hrvace - GOŠK                         2:0
Zadar - Primorac 1929                 4:0     Primorac 1929 - Zadar                 1:1
Jadran - Junak                        2:1     Junak - Jadran                        2:0
Zmaj (B) - Primorac                   0:1     Primorac - Zmaj (B)                   4:0
Val - Kamen                           3:1     Kamen - Val                           4:2
OSK - Orkan                           2:1     Orkan - OSK                           2:1
Zmaj (M) - Neretva                    1:1     Neretva - Zmaj (M)                    4:2

Round 10                                      Round 27
Hajduk B - Neretva                    0:1     Neretva - Hajduk B                    1:2
Orkan - Zmaj (M)                      3:3     Zmaj (M) - Orkan                      2:0
Kamen - OSK                           2:0     OSK - Kamen                           2:1
Primorac - Val                        3:1     Val - Primorac                        1:0
Junak - Zmaj (B)                      3:0     Zmaj (B) - Junak                      2:0
Primorac 1929 - Jadran                2:1     Jadran - Primorac 1929                2:0
Hrvace - Zadar                        2:2     Zadar - Hrvace                        0:1
Croatia - GOŠK                        0:1     GOŠK - Croatia                        0:3
Neretvanac - Omiš                     3:1     Omiš - Neretvanac                     5:3

Round 11                                      Round 28
Omiš - Hajduk B                       1:2     Hajduk B - Omiš                       5:0
GOŠK - Neretvanac                     2:0     Neretvanac - GOŠK                     4:0
Zadar - Croatia                       2:0     Croatia - Zadar                       1:1
Jadran - Hrvace                       2:3     Hrvace - Jadran                       4:0
Zmaj (B) - Primorac 1929              4:0     Primorac 1929 - Zmaj (B)              2:0
Val - Junak                           1:0     Junak - Val                           1:0
OSK - Primorac                        2:3     Primorac - OSK                        2:0
Zmaj (M) - Kamen                      1:2     Kamen - Zmaj (M)                      1:2
Neretva - Orkan                       1:1     Orkan - Neretva                       3:0

Round 12                                      Round 29
Hajduk B - Orkan                      2:0     Orkan - Hajduk B                      1:1
Kamen - Neretva                       0:0     Neretva - Kamen      0:3
Primorac - Zmaj (M)                   5:1     Zmaj (M) - Primorac                   3:2
Junak - OSK                           1:0     OSK - Junak                           0:0
Primorac 1929 - Val                   3:0     Val - Primorac 1929                   0:3
Hrvace - Zmaj (B)                     4:3     Zmaj (B) - Hrvace                     3:1
Croatia - Jadran                      1:0     Jadran - Croatia                      2:1
Neretvanac - Zadar                    1:2     Zadar - Neretvanac                    1:1
Omiš - GOŠK                           0:1     GOŠK - Omiš                           2:0

Round 13                                      Round 30
GOŠK - Hajduk B                       0:2     Hajduk B - GOŠK                       5:1
Zadar - Omiš                          1:0     Omiš - Zadar                          2:1
Jadran - Neretvanac                   0:3     Neretvanac - Jadran                   4:0
Zmaj (B) - Croatia                    1:4     Croatia - Zmaj (B)                    2:0
Val - Hrvace                          1:0     Hrvace - Val                          2:0
OSK - Primorac 1929                   2:0     Primorac 1929 - OSK                   1:3
Zmaj (M) - Junak                      3:0     Junak - Zmaj (M)                      3:1
Neretva - Primorac                    3:1     Primorac - Neretva                    3:0
Orkan - Kamen                         3:0     Kamen - Orkan                         3:0

Round 14                                      Round 31
Hajduk B - Kamen                      4:0     Kamen - Hajduk B                      2:1
Primorac - Orkan                      2:1     Orkan - Primorac                      1:3
Junak - Neretva                       2:1     Neretva - Junak                       0:3
Primorac 1929 - Zmaj (M)              2:0     Zmaj (M) - Primorac 1929              5:1
Hrvace - OSK                          6:0     OSK - Hrvace                          2:4
Croatia - Val                         4:0     Val - Croatia                         0:1
Neretvanac - Zmaj (B)                 3:2     Zmaj (B) - Neretvanac                 4:2
Omiš - Jadran                         2:0     Jadran - Omiš                         1:0
GOŠK - Zadar                          0:0     Zadar - GOŠK                          2:1

Round 15                                      Round 32
Zadar - Hajduk B                      1:0     Hajduk B - Zadar                      2:1
Jadran - GOŠK                         2:1     GOŠK - Jadran                         1:0
Zmaj (B) - Omiš                       3:3     Omiš - Zmaj (B)                       1:0
Val - Neretvanac                      2:1     Neretvanac - Val                      1:2
OSK - Croatia                         1:0     Croatia - OSK                         0:0
Zmaj (M) - Hrvace                     1:1     Hrvace - Zmaj (M)                     3:1
Neretva - Primorac 1929               3:2     Primorac 1929 - Neretva               3:0
Orkan - Junak                         2:0     Junak - Orkan                         3:1
Kamen - Primorac                      2:0     Primorac - Kamen                      7:2

Round 16                                      Round 33
Hajduk B - Primorac                   4:2     Primorac - Hajduk B                   2:2
Junak - Kamen                         0:0     Kamen - Junak                         0:2
Primorac 1929 - Orkan                 1:1     Orkan - Primorac 1929                 2:3
Hrvace - Neretva                      1:0     Neretva - Hrvace                      0:3
Croatia - Zmaj (M)                    3:0     Zmaj (M) - Croatia                    1:1
Neretvanac - OSK                      1:0     OSK - Neretvanac                      6:0
Omiš - Val                            3:0     Val - Omiš                            2:0
GOŠK - Zmaj (B)                       3:0     Zmaj (B) - GOŠK                       3:1
Zadar - Jadran                        0:0     Jadran - Zadar                        1:3

Round 17                                      Round 34
Jadran - Hajduk B                     1:1     Hajduk B - Jadran                     4:1
Zmaj (B) - Zadar                      2:0     Zadar - Zmaj (B)                      0:3
Val - GOŠK                            0:0     GOŠK - Val                            0:1
OSK - Omiš                            3:2     Omiš - OSK                            0:0
Zmaj (M) - Neretvanac                 2:3     Neretvanac - Zmaj (M)                 2:2
Neretva - Croatia                     0:2     Croatia - Neretva                     3:0
Orkan - Hrvace                        0:0     Hrvace - Orkan                        4:0
Kamen - Primorac 1929                 1:2     Primorac 1929 - Kamen                 4:2
Primorac - Junak                      1:0     Junak - Primorac                      0:0


Fourth Level

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"

Pos  Team                        DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Čepin                        0  30  22  5   3  67  11   56   71 [promoted]
  2  Sloga Nova Gradiška          0  30  18  5   7  54  36   18   59
  3  Graničar Županja             0  30  17  5   8  57  41   16   56
  4  Zrinski Jurjevac             0  30  15  3  12  54  30   24   48
  5  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar         0  30  14  3  13  61  54    7   45
  6  Željezničar Slavonski Brod   0  30  13  5  12  48  39    9   44
  7  Agrar Bobota                 0  30  14  2  14  54  49    5   44
  8  Vihor Jelisavac              0  30  13  5  12  44  45   -1   44
  9  Slavonac Tenja               0  30  13  3  14  50  47    3   42
 10  NAŠK Našice                  0  30  12  6  12  42  45   -3   42
 11  Hajduk Pakrac                0  30  11  7  12  45  42    3   40
 12  Jadran Gunja                 0  30  12  2  16  40  72  -32   38
 13  Darda                        0  30  11  4  15  40  63  -23   37
 14  Šokadija Babina Greda        0  30  11  1  18  43  46   -3   34
 15  Graničar Brodski Varoš       0  30   9  2  19  37  62  -25   29 [relegated]
 16  Mladost Antin                0  30   6  0  24  43  97  -54   18 [relegated]

Last updated:11. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

Round 1                                       Round 16
Čepin - Mladost                       5:0     Mladost - Čepin                       0:4
Graničar (BV) - Šokadija              5:3     Šokadija - Graničar (BV)              4:0
Sloga - Slavonac                      0:0     Slavonac - Sloga                      0:2
Vuteks Sloga - Hajduk                 3:3     Hajduk - Vuteks Sloga                 1:0
Graničar (Ž) - Darda                  3:0     Darda - Graničar (Ž)                  1:0
Vihor - Jadran                        2:0     Jadran - Vihor                        0:2
Bobota - NAŠK                         2:0     NAŠK - Bobota                         4:1
Željezničar - Zrinski                 1:0     Zrinski - Željezničar                 2:0

Round 2                                       Round 17
Mladost - Zrinski                     3:1     Zrinski - Mladost                     6:1
NAŠK - Željezničar                    2:0     Željezničar - NAŠK                    2:1
Jadran - Bobota                       1:0     Bobota - Jadran                       2:1
Darda - Vihor                         0:1     Vihor - Darda                         2:1
Hajduk - Graničar (Ž)                 0:2     Graničar (Ž) - Hajduk                 1:0
Slavonac - Vuteks Sloga               7:0     Vuteks Sloga - Slavonac               1:0
Šokadija - Sloga                      4:0     Sloga - Šokadija                      2:1
Čepin - Graničar (BV)                 1:0     Graničar (BV) - Čepin                 1:2

Round 3                                       Round 18
Graničar (BV) - Mladost               3:1     Mladost - Graničar (BV)               3:2
Sloga - Čepin                         0:2     Čepin - Sloga                         1:1
Vuteks Sloga - Šokadija               1:0     Šokadija - Vuteks Sloga               3:2
Graničar (Ž) - Slavonac               2:1     Slavonac - Graničar (Ž)               0:1
Vihor - Hajduk                        5:1     Hajduk - Vihor                        0:0
Bobota - Darda                        3:0     Darda - Bobota                        1:0
Željezničar - Jadran                  5:0     Jadran - Željezničar                  1:0
Zrinski - NAŠK                        4:1     NAŠK - Zrinski                        1:0

Round 4                                       Round 19
Mladost - NAŠK                        2:0     NAŠK - Mladost                        3:1
Jadran - Zrinski                      0:4     Zrinski - Jadran                      3:0
Darda - Željezničar                   4:3     Željezničar - Darda                   1:1
Hajduk - Bobota                       2:2     Bobota - Hajduk                       1:0
Slavonac - Vihor                      0:1     Vihor - Slavonac                      1:2
Šokadija - Graničar (Ž)               1:2     Graničar (Ž) - Šokadija               2:0
Čepin - Vuteks Sloga                  3:1     Vuteks Sloga - Čepin                  1:0
Graničar (BV) - Sloga                 0:2     Sloga - Graničar (BV)                 2:1

Round 5                                       Round 20
Sloga - Mladost                       2:0     Mladost - Sloga                       2:4
Vuteks Sloga - Graničar (BV)          3:1     Graničar (BV) - Vuteks Sloga          1:0
Graničar (Ž) - Čepin                  1:1     Čepin - Graničar (Ž)                  5:0
Vihor - Šokadija                      2:1     Šokadija - Vihor                      3:0
Bobota - Slavonac                     1:3     Slavonac - Bobota                     3:1
Željezničar - Hajduk                  4:0     Hajduk - Željezničar                  0:0
Zrinski - Darda                       1:1     Darda - Zrinski                       3:0
NAŠK - Jadran                         3:1     Jadran - NAŠK                         2:1

Round 6                                       Round 21
Mladost - Jadran                      1:2     Jadran - Mladost                      6:4
Darda - NAŠK                          3:2     NAŠK - Darda                          1:1
Hajduk - Zrinski                      1:0     Zrinski - Hajduk                      3:2
Slavonac - Željezničar                3:2     Željezničar - Slavonac                3:0
Šokadija - Bobota                     2:1     Bobota - Šokadija                     2:0
Čepin - Vihor                         1:0     Vihor - Čepin                         0:1
Graničar (BV) - Graničar (Ž)          1:4     Graničar (Ž) - Graničar (BV)          3:1
Sloga - Vuteks Sloga                  1:0     Vuteks Sloga - Sloga                  3:1

Round 7                                       Round 22
Vuteks Sloga - Mladost                4:2     Mladost - Vuteks Sloga                4:1
Graničar (Ž) - Sloga                  4:2     Sloga - Graničar (Ž)                  1:0
Vihor - Graničar (BV)                 1:0     Graničar (BV) - Vihor                 3:2
Bobota - Čepin                        1:0     Čepin - Bobota                        1:0
Željezničar - Šokadija                2:0     Šokadija - Željezničar                1:0
Zrinski - Slavonac                    1:2     Slavonac - Zrinski                    2:1
NAŠK - Hajduk                         0:2     Hajduk - NAŠK                         5:1
Jadran - Darda                        4:1     Darda - Jadran                        4:1

Round 8                                       Round 23
Mladost - Darda                       1:2     Darda - Mladost                       3:1
Hajduk - Jadran                       3:0     Jadran - Hajduk                       1:0
Slavonac - NAŠK                       3:3     NAŠK - Slavonac                       1:0
Šokadija - Zrinski                    1:0     Zrinski - Šokadija                    1:0
Čepin - Željezničar                   7:0     Željezničar - Čepin                   0:0
Graničar (BV) - Bobota                3:2     Bobota - Graničar (BV)                5:0
Sloga - Vihor                         2:1     Vihor - Sloga                         2:2
Vuteks Sloga - Graničar (Ž)           1:2     Graničar (Ž) - Vuteks Sloga           2:1

Round 9                                       Round 24
Graničar (Ž) - Mladost                5:1     Mladost - Graničar (Ž)                1:4
Vihor - Vuteks Sloga                  5:2     Vuteks Sloga - Vihor                  7:1
Bobota - Sloga                        3:1     Sloga - Bobota                        2:0
Željezničar - Graničar (BV)           0:0     Graničar (BV) - Željezničar           0:1
Zrinski - Čepin                       0:1     Čepin - Zrinski                       2:0
NAŠK - Šokadija                       1:0     Šokadija - NAŠK                       0:1
Jadran - Slavonac                     4:2     Slavonac - Jadran                     4:0
Darda - Hajduk                        1:2     Hajduk - Darda                        6:0

Round 10                                      Round 25
Mladost - Hajduk                      1:4     Hajduk - Mladost                      3:1
Slavonac - Darda                      2:1     Darda - Slavonac                      2:1
Šokadija - Jadran                     6:1     Jadran - Šokadija                     2:0
Čepin - NAŠK                          2:0     NAŠK - Čepin                          0:0
Graničar (BV) - Zrinski               0:1     Zrinski - Graničar (BV)               6:0
Sloga - Željezničar                   2:0     Željezničar - Sloga                   0:2
Vuteks Sloga - Bobota                 6:2     Bobota - Vuteks Sloga                 2:1
Graničar (Ž) - Vihor                  2:2     Vihor - Graničar (Ž)                  0:0

Round 11                                      Round 26
Vihor - Mladost                       4:0     Mladost - Vihor                       2:3
Bobota - Graničar (Ž)                 1:2     Graničar (Ž) - Bobota                 1:2
Željezničar - Vuteks Sloga            3:0     Vuteks Sloga - Željezničar            4:2
Zrinski - Sloga                       3:0     Sloga - Zrinski                       2:1
NAŠK - Graničar (BV)                  2:1     Graničar (BV) - NAŠK                  2:3
Jadran - Čepin                        1:0     Čepin - Jadran                        5:0
Darda - Šokadija                      5:0     Šokadija - Darda                      4:0
Hajduk - Slavonac                     1:1     Slavonac - Hajduk                     2:1

Round 12                                      Round 27
Mladost - Slavonac                    2:0     Slavonac - Mladost                    3:1
Šokadija - Hajduk                     1:2     Hajduk - Šokadija                     0:0
Čepin - Darda                         2:0     Darda - Čepin                         0:0
Graničar (BV) - Jadran                1:1     Jadran - Graničar (BV)                4:3
Sloga - NAŠK                          1:0     NAŠK - Sloga                          1:1
Vuteks Sloga - Zrinski                1:0     Zrinski - Vuteks Sloga                0:0
Graničar (Ž) - Željezničar            3:2     Željezničar - Graničar (Ž)            3:1
Vihor - Bobota                        2:1     Bobota - Vihor                        3:2

Round 13                                      Round 28
Bobota - Mladost                      4:2     Mladost - Bobota                      2:7
Željezničar - Vihor                   1:0     Vihor - Željezničar                   1:1
Zrinski - Graničar (Ž)                2:1     Graničar (Ž) - Zrinski                1:3
NAŠK - Vuteks Sloga                   1:2     Vuteks Sloga - NAŠK                   1:1
Jadran - Sloga                        0:2     Sloga - Jadran                        4:0
Darda - Graničar (BV)                 1:0     Graničar (BV) - Darda                 2:1
Hajduk - Čepin                        1:3     Čepin - Hajduk                        5:0
Slavonac - Šokadija                   2:0     Šokadija - Slavonac                   3:2

Round 14                                      Round 29
Mladost - Šokadija                    2:1     Šokadija - Mladost                    2:0
Čepin - Slavonac                      5:0     Slavonac - Čepin                      1:2
Graničar (BV) - Hajduk                1:0     Hajduk - Graničar (BV)                0:1
Sloga - Darda                         5:1     Darda - Sloga                         1:6
Vuteks Sloga - Jadran                 3:1     Jadran - Vuteks Sloga                 4:3
Graničar (Ž) - NAŠK                   2:2     NAŠK - Graničar (Ž)                   4:2
Vihor - Zrinski                       0:3     Zrinski - Vihor                       4:0
Bobota - Željezničar                  2:1     Željezničar - Bobota                  2:0

Round 15                                      Round 30
Željezničar - Mladost                 4:2     Mladost - Željezničar                 0:5
Zrinski - Bobota                      0:0     Bobota - Zrinski                      3:4
NAŠK - Vihor                          1:0     Vihor - NAŠK                          2:1
Jadran - Graničar (Ž)                 1:1     Graničar (Ž) - Jadran                 3:1
Darda - Vuteks Sloga                  1:4     Vuteks Sloga - Darda                  5:0
Hajduk - Sloga                        4:1     Sloga - Hajduk                        1:1
Slavonac - Graničar (BV)              1:0     Graničar (BV) - Slavonac              4:3
Šokadija - Čepin                      1:2     Čepin - Šokadija                      4:1

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"

Subgroup Varaždin - Čakovec

Pos  Team                            DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Polet Martin na Muri             0  30  24  4   2  90  15   75   76
  2  Varteks Varaždin                 0  30  19  6   5  62  32   30   63 [promoted]
  3  Podravina Ludbreg                0  30  19  4   7  56  25   31   61
  4  Nedelišće                        0  30  17  5   8  67  35   32   56
  5  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec   0  30  12  6  12  66  66    0   42
  6  Nedeljanec                       0  30  13  2  15  54  51    3   41
  7  Novi Marof                       0  30  12  5  13  42  55  -13   41
  8  Pušćine                          0  30  11  7  12  48  54   -6   40
  9  Rudar Mursko Središće            0  30  10  8  12  47  40    7   38
 10  Zelengaj Donji Kućan             0  30  11  5  14  47  58  -11   38
 11  Sloga Čakovec                    0  30  11  5  14  48  65  -17   38
 12  Mladost Komet Prelog             0  30  10  7  13  53  53    0   37
 13  Jalžabet                         0  30   9  7  14  44  58  -14   34
 14  Plitvica Gojanec                 0  30  10  2  18  51  91  -40   32
 15  Sloboda Slakovec                 0  30   7  7  16  37  59  -22   28
 16  Zadrugar Hrastovsko              0  30   2  6  22  32  87  -55   12 [relegated]

Last updated:10. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

Round 1                                       Round 16
Mladost - Sloboda                     3:2     Sloboda - Mladost                     3:3
Međimurec - Zelengaj                  2:1     Zelengaj - Međimurec                  1:0
Rudar - Nedeljanec                    2:0     Nedeljanec - Rudar                    0:2
Sloga - Varteks                       2:1     Varteks - Sloga                       2:1
Nedelišće - Pušćine                   1:0     Pušćine - Nedelišće                   0:2
Plitvica - Zadrugar                   3:0     Zadrugar - Plitvica                   3:2
Podravina - Jalžabet                  0:0     Jalžabet - Podravina                  0:2
Polet - Novi Marof                    1:2     Novi Marof - Polet                    0:3

Round 2                                       Round 17
Sloboda - Novi Marof                  3:0     Novi Marof - Sloboda                  1:0
Jalžabet - Polet                      1:5     Polet - Jalžabet                      3:1
Zadrugar - Podravina                  0:3     Podravina - Zadrugar                  1:0
Pušćine - Plitvica                    5:0     Plitvica - Pušćine                    0:2
Varteks - Nedelišće                   2:1     Nedelišće - Varteks                   0:0
Nedeljanec - Sloga                    1:1     Sloga - Nedeljanec                    3:1
Zelengaj - Rudar                      4:3     Rudar - Zelengaj                      2:1
Mladost - Međimurec                   0:1     Međimurec - Mladost                   3:3

Round 3                                       Round 18
Međimurec - Sloboda                   4:0     Sloboda - Međimurec                   1:2
Rudar - Mladost                       2:2     Mladost - Rudar                       1:2
Sloga - Zelengaj                      3:2     Zelengaj - Sloga                      2:1
Nedelišće - Nedeljanec                2:1     Nedeljanec - Nedelišće                0:4
Plitvica - Varteks                    0:2     Varteks - Plitvica                    2:0
Podravina - Pušćine                   3:1     Pušćine - Podravina                   2:1
Zadrugar - Polet                      1:1     Polet - Zadrugar                      7:0
Novi Marof - Jalžabet                 2:0     Jalžabet - Novi Marof                 5:0

Round 4                                       Round 19
Sloboda - Jalžabet                    0:0     Jalžabet - Sloboda                    1:1
Zadrugar - Novi Marof                 3:1     Novi Marof - Zadrugar                 3:1
Pušćine - Polet                       0:2     Polet - Pušćine                       5:0
Varteks - Podravina                   1:0     Podravina - Varteks                   0:1
Nedeljanec - Plitvica                 4:1     Plitvica - Nedeljanec                 0:4
Zelengaj - Nedelišće                  3:2     Nedelišće - Zelengaj                  5:2
Mladost - Sloga                       2:3     Sloga - Mladost                       1:3
Međimurec - Rudar                     0:4     Rudar - Međimurec                     1:2

Round 5                                       Round 20
Rudar - Sloboda                       1:1     Sloboda - Rudar                       1:0
Sloga - Međimurec                     2:1     Međimurec - Sloga                     4:3
Nedelišće - Mladost                   2:3     Mladost - Nedelišće                   1:1
Plitvica - Zelengaj                   1:1     Zelengaj - Plitvica                   2:0
Podravina - Nedeljanec                2:0     Nedeljanec - Podravina                2:1
Polet - Varteks                       1:0     Varteks - Polet                       0:1
Novi Marof - Pušćine                  2:0     Pušćine - Novi Marof                  1:0
Jalžabet - Zadrugar                   3:0     Zadrugar - Jalžabet                   1:1

Round 6                                       Round 21
Sloboda - Zadrugar                    3:1     Zadrugar - Sloboda                    2:3
Pušćine - Jalžabet                    1:3     Jalžabet - Pušćine                    1:1
Varteks - Novi Marof                  2:2     Novi Marof - Varteks                  1:1
Nedeljanec - Polet                    1:3     Polet - Nedeljanec                    3:0
Zelengaj - Podravina                  1:2     Podravina - Zelengaj                  2:0
Mladost - Plitvica                    1:2     Plitvica - Mladost                    3:2
Međimurec - Nedelišće                 3:1     Nedelišće - Međimurec                 1:1
Rudar - Sloga                         0:1     Sloga - Rudar                         1:0

Round 7                                       Round 22
Sloga - Sloboda                       0:0     Sloboda - Sloga                       2:2
Nedelišće - Rudar                     2:1     Rudar - Nedelišće                     1:2
Plitvica - Međimurec                  5:4     Međimurec - Plitvica                  3:4
Podravina - Mladost                   3:3     Mladost - Podravina                   0:3
Polet - Zelengaj                      0:0     Zelengaj - Polet                      1:2
Novi Marof - Nedeljanec               1:0     Nedeljanec - Novi Marof               3:2
Jalžabet - Varteks                    0:5     Varteks - Jalžabet                    3:4
Zadrugar - Pušćine                    2:4     Pušćine - Zadrugar                    3:2

Round 8                                       Round 23
Sloboda - Pušćine                     1:1     Pušćine - Sloboda                     4:2
Varteks - Zadrugar                    5:1     Zadrugar - Varteks                    1:1
Nedeljanec - Jalžabet                 2:1     Jalžabet - Nedeljanec                 2:1
Zelengaj - Novi Marof                 2:0     Novi Marof - Zelengaj                 3:1
Mladost - Polet                       2:1     Polet - Mladost                       1:0
Međimurec - Podravina                 0:3     Podravina - Međimurec                 4:2
Rudar - Plitvica                      3:2     Plitvica - Rudar                      2:1
Sloga - Nedelišće                     1:3     Nedelišće - Sloga                     2:0

Round 9                                       Round 24
Nedelišće - Sloboda                   2:0     Sloboda - Nedelišće                   1:3
Plitvica - Sloga                      5:3     Sloga - Plitvica                      3:2
Podravina - Rudar                     0:0     Rudar - Podravina                     0:2
Polet - Međimurec                     3:1     Međimurec - Polet                     0:3
Novi Marof - Mladost                  2:0     Mladost - Novi Marof                  2:3
Jalžabet - Zelengaj                   0:3     Zelengaj - Jalžabet                   1:1
Zadrugar - Nedeljanec                 1:3     Nedeljanec - Zadrugar                 4:1
Pušćine - Varteks                     0:2     Varteks - Pušćine                     2:0

Round 10                                      Round 25
Sloboda - Varteks                     1:2     Varteks - Sloboda                     2:1
Nedeljanec - Pušćine                  6:2     Pušćine - Nedeljanec                  0:4
Zelengaj - Zadrugar                   1:0     Zadrugar - Zelengaj                   1:3
Mladost - Jalžabet                    3:2     Jalžabet - Mladost                    1:0
Međimurec - Novi Marof                4:1     Novi Marof - Međimurec                0:3
Rudar - Polet                         0:1     Polet - Rudar                         4:0
Sloga - Podravina                     2:3     Podravina - Sloga                     6:1
Nedelišće - Plitvica                  8:1     Plitvica - Nedelišće                  1:0

Round 11                                      Round 26
Plitvica - Sloboda                    3:2     Sloboda - Plitvica                    2:1
Podravina - Nedelišće                 2:3     Nedelišće - Podravina                 0:1
Polet - Sloga                         4:0     Sloga - Polet                         0:6
Novi Marof - Rudar                    1:6     Rudar - Novi Marof                    3:3
Jalžabet - Međimurec                  2:2     Međimurec - Jalžabet                  2:3
Zadrugar - Mladost                    1:2     Mladost - Zadrugar                    3:0
Pušćine - Zelengaj                    5:0     Zelengaj - Pušćine                    1:3
Varteks - Nedeljanec                  3:1     Nedeljanec - Varteks                  0:2

Round 12                                      Round 27
Sloboda - Nedeljanec                  1:0     Nedeljanec - Sloboda                  3:2
Zelengaj - Varteks                    1:2     Varteks - Zelengaj                    7:1
Mladost - Pušćine                     1:1     Pušćine - Mladost                     3:2
Međimurec - Zadrugar                  2:1     Zadrugar - Međimurec                  2:3
Rudar - Jalžabet                      3:0     Jalžabet - Rudar                      0:2
Sloga - Novi Marof                    1:1     Novi Marof - Sloga                    3:1
Nedelišće - Polet                     1:3     Polet - Nedelišće                     1:1
Plitvica - Podravina                  0:3     Podravina - Plitvica                  3:2

Round 13                                      Round 28
Podravina - Sloboda                   0:1     Sloboda - Podravina                   0:1
Polet - Plitvica                      9:1     Plitvica - Polet                      0:6
Nedelišće - Novi Marof                1:0     Novi Marof - Nedelišće                3:1
Jalžabet - Sloga                      0:2     Sloga - Jalžabet                      1:4
Zadrugar - Rudar                      1:1     Rudar - Zadrugar                      3:0
Pušćine - Međimurec                   2:2     Međimurec - Pušćine                   3:3
Varteks - Mladost                     2:1     Mladost - Varteks                     0:1
Nedeljanec - Zelengaj                 3:0     Zelengaj - Nedeljanec                 1:1

Round 14                                      Round 29
Sloboda - Zelengaj                    1:2     Zelengaj - Sloboda                    7:1
Mladost - Nedeljanec                  3:1     Nedeljanec - Mladost                  1:2
Međimurec - Varteks                   4:4     Varteks - Međimurec                   1:5
Rudar - Pušćine                       0:0     Pušćine - Rudar                       2:2
Sloga - Zadrugar                      5:1     Zadrugar - Sloga                      2:2
Nedelišće - Jalžabet                  2:0     Jalžabet - Nedelišće                  0:3
Plitvica - Novi Marof                 0:2     Novi Marof - Plitvica                 3:3
Podravina - Polet                     1:1     Polet - Podravina                     2:0

Round 15                                      Round 30
Polet - Sloboda                       3:1     Sloboda - Polet                       0:5
Novi Marof - Podravina                0:1     Podravina - Novi Marof                3:0
Jalžabet - Plitvica                   6:4     Plitvica - Jalžabet                   3:2
Zadrugar - Nedelišće                  2:2     Nedelišće - Zadrugar                  9:1
Pušćine - Sloga                       0:2     Sloga - Pušćine                       0:2
Varteks - Rudar                       1:1     Rudar - Varteks                       1:3
Nedeljanec - Međimurec                5:2     Međimurec - Nedeljanec                1:2
Zelengaj - Mladost                    1:1     Mladost - Zelengaj                    4:1

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"

Subgroup Koprivnica - Bjelovar - Virovitica

Pos  Team                     DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Garić Garešnica           0  26  18   4   4  62  20   42   58 [1:0 1:1]
  2  Tehničar 1974 Cvetkovec   0  26  18   4   4  82  21   61   58 [1:1 0:1]
  3  Pitomača                  0  26  16   4   6  54  27   27   52
  4  Križevci                  0  26  15   6   5  63  28   35   51
  5  Tomislav Berek            0  26  12   6   8  48  35   13   42
  6  Papuk Orahovica           0  26  10   6  10  42  38    4   36
  7  Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci   0  26  11   3  12  46  45    1   36
  8  Podravac Virje            0  26   8  11   7  37  32    5   35
  9  Slatina                   0  26   9   4  13  45  52   -7   31
 10  Dinamo Predavac           0  26   8   5  13  41  65  -24   29
 11  Virovitica                0  26   7   4  15  30  55  -25   25
 12  Graničar Đurđevac         0  26   6   6  14  27  50  -23   24 [relegated]
 13  Rovišće                   0  26   6   5  15  27  62  -35   23 [relegated]
 14  Daruvar                   0  26   1   6  19  16  90  -74    9 [relegated]

Last updated:3. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

Round 1                                       Round 14
Podravac - Pitomača                   2:0     Pitomača - Podravac                   0:0
Tomislav - Križevci                   1:1     Križevci - Tomislav                   0:1
Dinamo - Zdenka                       3:1     Zdenka - Dinamo                       4:1
Slatina - Daruvar                     2:1     Daruvar - Slatina                     1:1
Garić - Rovišće                       1:0     Rovišće - Garić                       1:4
Papuk - Graničar                      2:1     Graničar - Papuk                      0:0
Tehničar - Virovitica                 3:0     Virovitica - Tehničar                 3:2

Round 2                                       Round 15
Pitomača - Virovitica                 2:0     Virovitica - Pitomača                 0:1
Graničar - Tehničar                   0:3     Tehničar - Graničar                   5:0
Rovišće - Papuk                       1:6     Papuk - Rovišće                       1:0
Daruvar - Garić                       0:4     Garić - Daruvar                       2:0
Zdenka - Slatina                      1:0     Slatina - Zdenka                      2:1
Križevci - Dinamo                     5:1     Dinamo - Križevci                     0:0
Podravac - Tomislav                   1:1     Tomislav - Podravac                   3:2

Round 3                                       Round 16
Tomislav - Pitomača                   1:5     Pitomača - Tomislav                   1:1
Dinamo - Podravac                     1:1     Podravac - Dinamo                     1:0
Slatina - Križevci                    1:4     Križevci - Slatina                    3:0
Garić - Zdenka                        2:1     Zdenka - Garić                        2:1
Papuk - Daruvar                       1:0     Daruvar - Papuk                       1:1
Tehničar - Rovišće                    5:0     Rovišće - Tehničar                    0:6
Virovitica - Graničar                 0:1     Graničar - Virovitica                 3:0

Round 4                                       Round 17
Pitomača - Graničar                   3:1     Graničar - Pitomača                   2:1
Rovišće - Virovitica                  1:1     Virovitica - Rovišće                  2:0
Daruvar - Tehničar                    1:4     Tehničar - Daruvar                    8:0
Zdenka - Papuk                        4:1     Papuk - Zdenka                        2:1
Križevci - Garić                      4:1     Garić - Križevci                      0:0
Podravac - Slatina                    1:2     Slatina - Podravac                    0:0
Tomislav - Dinamo                     2:2     Dinamo - Tomislav                     2:1

Round 5                                       Round 18
Dinamo - Pitomača                     0:4     Pitomača - Dinamo                     3:1
Slatina - Tomislav                    3:2     Tomislav - Slatina                    2:0
Garić - Podravac                      4:2     Podravac - Garić                      3:2
Papuk - Križevci                      2:2     Križevci - Papuk                      2:1
Tehničar - Zdenka                     6:2     Zdenka - Tehničar                     1:1
Virovitica - Daruvar                  5:0     Daruvar - Virovitica                  0:0
Graničar - Rovišće                    2:3     Rovišće - Graničar                    2:1

Round 6                                       Round 19
Pitomača - Rovišće                    3:1     Rovišće - Pitomača                    2:4
Daruvar - Graničar                    0:0     Graničar - Daruvar                    5:0
Zdenka - Virovitica                   2:1     Virovitica - Zdenka                   2:3
Križevci - Tehničar                   1:6     Tehničar - Križevci                   2:1
Podravac - Papuk                      1:1     Papuk - Podravac                      2:0
Tomislav - Garić                      0:1     Garić - Tomislav                      3:0
Dinamo - Slatina                      1:1     Slatina - Dinamo                     10:1

Round 7                                       Round 20
Slatina - Pitomača                    0:2     Pitomača - Slatina                    2:1
Garić - Dinamo                        1:0     Dinamo - Garić                        1:4
Papuk - Tomislav                      2:4     Tomislav - Papuk                      2:2
Tehničar - Podravac                   4:0     Podravac - Tehničar                   1:1
Virovitica - Križevci                 3:2     Križevci - Virovitica                 1:0
Graničar - Zdenka                     0:4     Zdenka - Graničar                     3:1
Rovišće - Daruvar                     3:2     Daruvar - Rovišće                     1:1

Round 8                                       Round 21
Pitomača - Daruvar                    8:0     Daruvar - Pitomača                    0:1
Zdenka - Rovišće                      4:0     Rovišće - Zdenka                      1:1
Križevci - Graničar                   3:0     Graničar - Križevci                   0:0
Podravac - Virovitica                 2:2     Virovitica - Podravac                 3:1
Tomislav - Tehničar                   0:1     Tehničar - Tomislav                   1:2
Dinamo - Papuk                        1:2     Papuk - Dinamo                        8:0
Slatina - Garić                       0:5     Garić - Slatina                       4:1

Round 9                                       Round 22
Garić - Pitomača                      0:0     Pitomača - Garić                      1:0
Papuk - Slatina                       4:1     Slatina - Papuk                       4:0
Tehničar - Dinamo                     8:0     Dinamo - Tehničar                     3:1
Virovitica - Tomislav                 0:2     Tomislav - Virovitica                 4:2
Graničar - Podravac                   0:0     Podravac - Graničar                   4:1
Rovišće - Križevci                    0:3     Križevci - Rovišće                    5:1
Daruvar - Zdenka                      1:4     Zdenka - Daruvar                      1:2

Round 10                                      Round 23
Pitomača - Zdenka                     2:0     Zdenka - Pitomača                     1:2
Križevci - Daruvar                    8:1     Daruvar - Križevci                    0:2
Podravac - Rovišće                    0:0     Rovišće - Podravac                    0:0
Tomislav - Graničar                   4:1     Graničar - Tomislav                   1:1
Dinamo - Virovitica                   5:0     Virovitica - Dinamo                   0:0
Slatina - Tehničar                    2:2     Tehničar - Slatina                    4:0
Garić - Papuk                         1:0     Papuk - Garić                         0:2

Round 11                                      Round 24
Papuk - Pitomača                      1:1     Pitomača - Papuk                      5:1
Tehničar - Garić                      1:1     Garić - Tehničar                      1:0
Virovitica - Slatina                  2:1     Slatina - Virovitica                  7:1
Graničar - Dinamo                     1:0     Dinamo - Graničar                     3:2
Rovišće - Tomislav                    2:0     Tomislav - Rovišće                    1:0
Daruvar - Podravac                    2:2     Podravac - Daruvar                    5:0
Zdenka - Križevci                     2:2     Križevci - Zdenka                     5:1

Round 12                                      Round 25
Pitomača - Križevci                   2:3     Križevci - Pitomača                   4:0
Podravac - Zdenka                     1:0     Zdenka - Podravac                     1:5
Tomislav - Daruvar                    4:1     Daruvar - Tomislav                    0:8
Dinamo - Rovišće                      5:1     Rovišće - Dinamo                      2:0
Slatina - Graničar                    1:0     Graničar - Slatina                    3:1
Garić - Virovitica                    7:0     Virovitica - Garić                    2:4
Papuk - Tehničar                      1:2     Tehničar - Papuk                      1:0

Round 13                                      Round 26
Tehničar - Pitomača                   2:1     Pitomača - Tehničar                   0:3
Virovitica - Papuk                    0:1     Papuk - Virovitica                    0:1
Graničar - Garić                      1:1     Garić - Graničar                      6:0
Rovišće - Slatina                     4:2     Slatina - Rovišće                     2:1
Daruvar - Dinamo                      1:2     Dinamo - Daruvar                      8:1
Zdenka - Tomislav                     1:0     Tomislav - Zdenka                     1:0
Križevci - Podravac                   2:0     Podravac - Križevci                   2:0

Grupa "centar" - Group "Centre"

Pos  Team                   DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Udarnik Kurilovec       0  30  22   3   5  72  20   52   69 [promoted]
  2  Špansko Zagreb          0  30  19   2   9  69  33   36   59 [promoted]
  3  Ponikve Zagreb          0  30  13  10   7  36  16   20   49
  4  Gaj Mače                0  30  14   7   9  48  37   11   49
  5  Zelina                  0  30  15   3  12  54  45    9   48
  6  Mladost Zabok           0  30  14   5  11  71  51   20   47
  7  Sava Strmec             0  30  13   6  11  52  50    2   45
  8  Karlovac 1919           0  30  12   6  12  68  44   24   42
  9  Zagreb B                0  30  13   3  14  47  49   -2   42 [dissolved]
 10  Savski Marof            0  30  12   6  12  40  47   -7   42
 11  Gradići                 0  30  12   5  13  39  41   -2   41
 12  Polet Buševec           0  30  13   1  16  40  58  -18   40
 13  Dinamo Odranski Obrež   0  30  10   5  15  52  72  -20   35 [relegation play-off; relegated]
 14  Moslavina Kutina        0  30   8   3  19  52  78  -26   27 [relegated]
 15  Libertas Novska         0  30   7   4  19  47  93  -46   25 [relegated]
 16  Radoboj                 0  30   6   5  19  35  88  -53   23 [relegated]

Relegation play-off:
Slunj – Dinamo Odranski Obrež         3:13:3

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

Round 1                                       Round 16
Udarnik - Moslavina                   4:0     Moslavina - Udarnik                   1:1
Zelina - Ponikve                      1:0     Ponikve - Zelina                      1:0
Gaj - Špansko                         1:0     Špansko - Gaj                         0:0
Mladost - Dinamo                      6:3     Dinamo - Mladost                      2:1
Karlovac 1919 - Gradići               1:0     Gradići - Karlovac 1919               0:0
Polet - Libertas                      3:1     Libertas - Polet                      3:0
Savski Marof - Radoboj                0:0     Radoboj - Savski Marof                1:1
Sava - Zagreb B                       1:2     Zagreb B - Sava                       2:0

Round 2                                       Round 17
Moslavina - Zagreb B                  2:5     Zagreb B - Moslavina                  5:2
Radoboj - Sava                        1:1     Sava - Radoboj                        3:1
Libertas - Savski Marof               4:0     Savski Marof - Libertas               1:0
Gradići - Polet                       0:0     Polet - Gradići                       0:1
Dinamo - Karlovac 1919                3:9     Karlovac 1919 - Dinamo                3:0
Špansko - Mladost                     3:1     Mladost - Špansko                     1:0
Ponikve - Gaj                         0:0     Gaj - Ponikve                         0:2
Udarnik - Zelina                      2:0     Zelina - Udarnik                      2:4

Round 3                                       Round 18
Zelina - Moslavina                    2:0     Moslavina - Zelina                    1:3
Gaj - Udarnik                         0:3     Udarnik - Gaj                         1:2
Mladost - Ponikve                     1:3     Ponikve - Mladost                     1:0
Karlovac 1919 - Špansko               0:2     Špansko - Karlovac 1919               3:0
Polet - Dinamo                        4:1     Dinamo - Polet                        4:0
Savski Marof - Gradići                2:1     Gradići - Savski Marof                1:0
Sava - Libertas                       3:0     Libertas - Sava                       2:3
Zagreb B - Radoboj                    4:1     Radoboj - Zagreb B                    0:3

Round 4                                       Round 19
Moslavina - Radoboj                   4:0     Radoboj - Moslavina                   1:2
Libertas - Zagreb B                   3:1     Zagreb B - Libertas                   2:0
Gradići - Sava                        0:1     Sava - Gradići                        0:3
Dinamo - Savski Marof                 1:0     Savski Marof - Dinamo                 4:2
Špansko - Polet                       2:0     Polet - Špansko                       2:3
Ponikve - Karlovac 1919               0:0     Karlovac 1919 - Ponikve               1:0
Udarnik - Mladost                     5:1     Mladost - Udarnik                     2:2
Zelina - Gaj                          1:1     Gaj - Zelina                          0:1

Round 5                                       Round 20
Gaj - Moslavina                       5:4     Moslavina - Gaj                       2:1
Mladost - Zelina                      3:2     Zelina - Mladost                      2:0
Karlovac 1919 - Udarnik               0:1     Udarnik - Karlovac 1919               5:0
Polet - Ponikve                       1:0     Ponikve - Polet                       4:0
Savski Marof - Špansko                2:4     Špansko - Savski Marof                3:1
Sava - Dinamo                         0:2     Dinamo - Sava                         2:2
Zagreb B - Gradići                    2:1     Gradići - Zagreb B                    2:0
Radoboj - Libertas                    1:0     Libertas - Radoboj                    3:5

Round 6                                       Round 21
Moslavina - Libertas                  5:5     Libertas - Moslavina                  2:7
Gradići - Radoboj                     1:0     Radoboj - Gradići                     3:2
Dinamo - Zagreb B                     2:0     Zagreb B - Dinamo                     3:0
Špansko - Sava                        2:1     Sava - Špansko                        2:1
Ponikve - Savski Marof                1:1     Savski Marof - Ponikve                1:0
Udarnik - Polet                       6:0     Polet - Udarnik                       0:1
Zelina - Karlovac 1919                2:0     Karlovac 1919 - Zelina                0:1
Gaj - Mladost                         0:2     Mladost - Gaj                         1:4

Round 7                                       Round 22
Mladost - Moslavina                   2:1     Moslavina - Mladost                   0:3
Karlovac 1919 - Gaj                   1:1     Gaj - Karlovac 1919                   2:1
Polet - Zelina                        4:1     Zelina - Polet                        1:0
Savski Marof - Udarnik                0:2     Udarnik - Savski Marof                3:0
Sava - Ponikve                        0:3     Ponikve - Sava                        0:0
Zagreb B - Špansko                    0:3     Špansko - Zagreb B                    1:0
Radoboj - Dinamo                      4:3     Dinamo - Radoboj                      3:1
Libertas - Gradići                    5:2     Gradići - Libertas                    3:1

Round 8                                       Round 23
Moslavina - Gradići                   3:1     Gradići - Moslavina                   2:2
Dinamo - Libertas                     4:2     Libertas - Dinamo                     3:3
Špansko - Radoboj                    10:0     Radoboj - Špansko                     0:3
Ponikve - Zagreb B                    1:0     Zagreb B - Ponikve                    2:2
Udarnik - Sava                        4:2     Sava - Udarnik                        2:1
Zelina - Savski Marof                 1:2     Savski Marof - Zelina                 3:2
Gaj - Polet                           5:2     Polet - Gaj                           2:1
Mladost - Karlovac 1919               2:2     Karlovac 1919 - Mladost               3:3

Round 9                                       Round 24
Karlovac 1919 - Moslavina             5:0     Moslavina - Karlovac 1919             2:1
Polet - Mladost                       2:1     Mladost - Polet                       2:0
Savski Marof - Gaj                    1:1     Gaj - Savski Marof                    2:0
Sava - Zelina                         2:2     Zelina - Sava                         1:1
Zagreb B - Udarnik                    2:1     Udarnik - Zagreb B                    4:1
Radoboj - Ponikve                     0:4     Ponikve - Radoboj                     2:0
Libertas - Špansko                    2:2     Špansko - Libertas                    8:1
Gradići - Dinamo                      3:0     Dinamo - Gradići                      2:2

Round 10                                      Round 25
Moslavina - Dinamo                    0:1     Dinamo - Moslavina                    3:5
Špansko - Gradići                     2:0     Gradići - Špansko                     3:2
Ponikve - Libertas                    0:0     Libertas - Ponikve                    1:3
Udarnik - Radoboj                     2:0     Radoboj - Udarnik                     0:1
Zelina - Zagreb B                     2:0     Zagreb B - Zelina                     4:1
Gaj - Sava                            0:4     Sava - Gaj                            1:1
Mladost - Savski Marof                3:0     Savski Marof - Mladost                1:2
Karlovac 1919 - Polet                 5:0     Polet - Karlovac 1919                 5:3

Round 11                                      Round 26
Polet - Moslavina                     2:0     Moslavina - Polet                     0:2
Savski Marof - Karlovac 1919          3:3     Karlovac 1919 - Savski Marof          1:0
Sava - Mladost                        4:3     Mladost - Sava                        5:1
Zagreb B - Gaj                        3:1     Gaj - Zagreb B                        1:0
Radoboj - Zelina                      1:5     Zelina - Radoboj                      2:3
Libertas - Udarnik                    2:0     Udarnik - Libertas                    5:1
Gradići - Ponikve                     2:1     Ponikve - Gradići                     0:0
Dinamo - Špansko                      2:1     Špansko - Dinamo                      2:1

Round 12                                      Round 27
Moslavina - Špansko                   1:4     Špansko - Moslavina                   2:4
Ponikve - Dinamo                      1:1     Dinamo - Ponikve                      1:1
Udarnik - Gradići                     3:0     Gradići - Udarnik                     1:2
Zelina - Libertas                     5:2     Libertas - Zelina                     0:2
Gaj - Radoboj                         4:0     Radoboj - Gaj                         1:1
Mladost - Zagreb B                    3:0     Zagreb B - Mladost                    0:0
Karlovac 1919 - Sava                  3:0     Sava - Karlovac 1919                  2:0
Polet - Savski Marof                  0:2     Savski Marof - Polet                  4:0

Round 13                                      Round 28
Savski Marof - Moslavina              2:1     Moslavina - Savski Marof              0:1
Sava - Polet                          2:0     Polet - Sava                          2:0
Zagreb B - Karlovac 1919              0:5     Karlovac 1919 - Zagreb B              3:0
Radoboj - Mladost                     2:2     Mladost - Radoboj                     4:2
Libertas - Gaj                        2:0     Gaj - Libertas                        5:0
Gradići - Zelina                      3:1     Zelina - Gradići                      2:0
Dinamo - Udarnik                      0:3     Udarnik - Dinamo                      2:0
Špansko - Ponikve                     1:0     Ponikve - Špansko                     1:0

Round 14                                      Round 29
Moslavina - Ponikve                   0:1     Ponikve - Moslavina                   4:0
Udarnik - Špansko                     2:0     Špansko - Udarnik                     1:0
Zelina - Dinamo                       4:1     Dinamo - Zelina                       3:0
Gaj - Gradići                         1:0     Gradići - Gaj                         0:2
Mladost - Libertas                    3:0     Libertas - Mladost                    1:11
Karlovac 1919 - Radoboj               9:1     Radoboj - Karlovac 1919               5:3
Polet - Zagreb B                      1:3     Zagreb B - Polet                      1:2
Savski Marof - Sava                   3:2     Sava - Savski Marof                   4:1

Round 15                                      Round 30
Sava - Moslavina                      4:0     Moslavina - Sava                      3:4
Zagreb B - Savski Marof               2:2     Savski Marof - Zagreb B               2:0
Radoboj - Polet                       1:4     Polet - Radoboj                       2:0
Libertas - Karlovac 1919              1:0     Karlovac 1919 - Libertas              6:0
Gradići - Mladost                     2:1     Mladost - Gradići                     2:3
Dinamo - Gaj                          0:2     Gaj - Dinamo                          4:2
Špansko - Zelina                      4:2     Zelina - Špansko                      3:0
Ponikve - Udarnik                     0:2     Udarnik - Ponikve                     0:0

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

Pos  Team                     DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Pazinka Pazin             0  30  20   5   5  74  24   50   65 [promoted]
  2  Rudar Labin               0  30  15   8   7  67  35   32   53
  3  Mali Lošinj               0  30  15   6   9  46  36   10   51
  4  Naprijed Hreljin          0  30  13  10   7  53  35   18   49
  5  Rovinj                    0  30  12  11   7  53  51    2   47
  6  Grobničan Čavle           0  30  13   6  11  58  47   11   45
  7  Halubjan Viškovo          0  30  12   6  12  58  45   13   42
  8  Orijent 1919 Rijeka       0  30  10  12   8  48  36   12   42
  9  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski   0  30   9  14   7  41  38    3   41
 10  Crikvenica                0  30  11   6  13  58  57    1   39
 11  Cres                      0  30  12   3  15  35  60  -25   39
 12  Funtana                   0  30  10   7  13  33  47  -14   37
 13  Nehaj Senj                0  30  10   5  15  36  45   -9   35
 14  Otočac                    0  30   9   8  13  31  55  -24   35
 15  Mladost Fažana            0  30   9   5  16  47  63  -16   32 [relegated]
 16  Lokomotiva Rijeka         0  30   2   4  24  30  94  -64   10 [relegated]

Last updated:3. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

Round 1                                       Round 16
Mali Lošinj - Crikvenica              2:1     Crikvenica - Mali Lošinj              0:2
Pazinka - Halubjan                    2:1     Halubjan - Pazinka                    0:4
Orijent 1919 - Funtana                2:0     Funtana - Orijent 1919                1:0
Otočac - Grobničan                    3:2     Grobničan - Otočac                    4:0
Naprijed - Cres                       5:0     Cres - Naprijed                       1:2
Rovinj - Lokomotiva                   3:0     Lokomotiva - Rovinj                   3:5
Mladost - Nehaj                       2:0     Nehaj - Mladost                       2:0
Vinodol - Rudar                       1:0     Rudar - Vinodol                       2:2

Round 2                                       Round 17
Crikvenica - Rudar                    3:3     Rudar - Crikvenica                    4:1
Nehaj - Vinodol                       1:2     Vinodol - Nehaj                       1:1
Lokomotiva - Mladost                  0:3     Mladost - Lokomotiva                  5:2
Cres - Rovinj                         4:0     Rovinj - Cres                         4:2
Grobničan - Naprijed                  1:3     Naprijed - Grobničan                  2:1
Funtana - Otočac                      4:0     Otočac - Funtana                      0:0
Halubjan - Orijent 1919               1:1     Orijent 1919 - Halubjan               0:1
Mali Lošinj - Pazinka                 2:1     Pazinka - Mali Lošinj                 0:0

Round 3                                       Round 18
Pazinka - Crikvenica                  4:2     Crikvenica - Pazinka                  2:3
Orijent 1919 - Mali Lošinj            0:2     Mali Lošinj - Orijent 1919            0:0
Otočac - Halubjan                     0:1     Halubjan - Otočac                     1:1
Naprijed - Funtana                    5:0     Funtana - Naprijed                    1:1
Rovinj - Grobničan                    3:1     Grobničan - Rovinj                    2:0
Mladost - Cres                        1:2     Cres - Mladost                        2:1
Vinodol - Lokomotiva                  1:0     Lokomotiva - Vinodol                  0:1
Rudar - Nehaj                         2:0     Nehaj - Rudar                         0:1

Round 4                                       Round 19
Crikvenica - Nehaj                    0:1     Nehaj - Crikvenica                    3:0
Lokomotiva - Rudar                    0:0     Rudar - Lokomotiva                    6:1
Cres - Vinodol                        0:2     Vinodol - Cres                        0:1
Grobničan - Mladost                   5:2     Mladost - Grobničan                   2:0
Funtana - Rovinj                      0:1     Rovinj - Funtana                      2:1
Halubjan - Naprijed                   0:0     Naprijed - Halubjan                   1:0
Mali Lošinj - Otočac                  3:0     Otočac - Mali Lošinj                  1:2
Pazinka - Orijent 1919                3:1     Orijent 1919 - Pazinka                0:0

Round 5                                       Round 20
Orijent 1919 - Crikvenica             0:1     Crikvenica - Orijent 1919             0:2
Otočac - Pazinka                      2:1     Pazinka - Otočac                      3:0
Naprijed - Mali Lošinj                1:0     Mali Lošinj - Naprijed                1:1
Rovinj - Halubjan                     1:1     Halubjan - Rovinj                     0:1
Mladost - Funtana                     2:2     Funtana - Mladost                     3:1
Vinodol - Grobničan                   2:2     Grobničan - Vinodol                   1:1
Rudar - Cres                          0:1     Cres - Rudar                          0:4
Nehaj - Lokomotiva                    2:1     Lokomotiva - Nehaj                    3:2

Round 6                                       Round 21
Crikvenica - Lokomotiva               3:0     Lokomotiva - Crikvenica               1:6
Cres - Nehaj                          2:1     Nehaj - Cres                          1:0
Grobničan - Rudar                     2:3     Rudar - Grobničan                     3:0
Funtana - Vinodol                     0:0     Vinodol - Funtana                     1:1
Halubjan - Mladost                    6:0     Mladost - Halubjan                    1:1
Mali Lošinj - Rovinj                  2:0     Rovinj - Mali Lošinj                  2:0
Pazinka - Naprijed                    1:1     Naprijed - Pazinka                    0:1
Orijent 1919 - Otočac                 4:0     Otočac - Orijent 1919                 0:0

Round 7                                       Round 22
Otočac - Crikvenica                   1:1     Crikvenica - Otočac                   2:2
Naprijed - Orijent 1919               1:2     Orijent 1919 - Naprijed               1:1
Rovinj - Pazinka                      1:1     Pazinka - Rovinj                      5:0
Mladost - Mali Lošinj                 4:2     Mali Lošinj - Mladost                 1:1
Vinodol - Halubjan                    1:4     Halubjan - Vinodol                    0:2
Rudar - Funtana                       4:0     Funtana - Rudar                       1:1
Nehaj - Grobničan                     1:2     Grobničan - Nehaj                     0:0
Lokomotiva - Cres                     2:0     Cres - Lokomotiva                     2:1

Round 8                                       Round 23
Crikvenica - Cres                     6:0     Cres - Crikvenica                     2:0
Grobničan - Lokomotiva                6:1     Lokomotiva - Grobničan                2:2
Funtana - Nehaj                       2:1     Nehaj - Funtana                       2:0
Halubjan - Rudar                      1:4     Rudar - Halubjan                      3:4
Mali Lošinj - Vinodol                 2:2     Vinodol - Mali Lošinj                 3:0
Pazinka - Mladost                     5:1     Mladost - Pazinka                     0:1
Orijent 1919 - Rovinj                 2:2     Rovinj - Orijent 1919                 1:4
Otočac - Naprijed                     3:2     Naprijed - Otočac                     2:0

Round 9                                       Round 24
Naprijed - Crikvenica                 3:3     Crikvenica - Naprijed                 5:2
Rovinj - Otočac                       1:1     Otočac - Rovinj                       4:0
Mladost - Orijent 1919                2:1     Orijent 1919 - Mladost                4:1
Vinodol - Pazinka                     0:0     Pazinka - Vinodol                     2:1
Rudar - Mali Lošinj                   6:0     Mali Lošinj - Rudar                   1:2
Nehaj - Halubjan                      4:1     Halubjan - Nehaj                      2:1
Lokomotiva - Funtana                  1:2     Funtana - Lokomotiva                  5:0
Cres - Grobničan                      1:3     Grobničan - Cres                      3:0

Round 10                                      Round 25
Crikvenica - Grobničan                3:1     Grobničan - Crikvenica                2:0
Funtana - Cres                        0:2     Cres - Funtana                        2:2
Halubjan - Lokomotiva                 6:0     Lokomotiva - Halubjan                 3:4
Mali Lošinj - Nehaj                   2:0     Nehaj - Mali Lošinj                   3:0
Pazinka - Rudar                       1:0     Rudar - Pazinka                       0:3
Orijent 1919 - Vinodol                3:2     Vinodol - Orijent 1919                1:1
Otočac - Mladost                      1:0     Mladost - Otočac                      5:0
Naprijed - Rovinj                     1:1     Rovinj - Naprijed                     1:1

Round 11                                      Round 26
Rovinj - Crikvenica                   4:2     Crikvenica - Rovinj                   3:1
Mladost - Naprijed                    4:1     Naprijed - Mladost                    2:0
Vinodol - Otočac                      3:1     Otočac - Vinodol                      3:2
Rudar - Orijent 1919                  1:1     Orijent 1919 - Rudar                  4:2
Nehaj - Pazinka                       0:5     Pazinka - Nehaj                       4:0
Lokomotiva - Mali Lošinj              0:2     Mali Lošinj - Lokomotiva              2:1
Cres - Halubjan                       2:2     Halubjan - Cres                       0:1
Grobničan - Funtana                   4:0     Funtana - Grobničan                   1:0

Round 12                                      Round 27
Crikvenica - Funtana                  1:0     Funtana - Crikvenica                  1:0
Halubjan - Grobničan                  1:2     Grobničan - Halubjan                  2:1
Mali Lošinj - Cres                    4:0     Cres - Mali Lošinj                    0:2
Pazinka - Lokomotiva                  2:0     Lokomotiva - Pazinka                  0:7
Orijent 1919 - Nehaj                  2:0     Nehaj - Orijent 1919                  2:2
Otočac - Rudar                        0:1     Rudar - Otočac                        5:0
Naprijed - Vinodol                    0:0     Vinodol - Naprijed                    0:0
Rovinj - Mladost                      6:2     Mladost - Rovinj                      0:0

Round 13                                      Round 28
Mladost - Crikvenica                  1:3     Crikvenica - Mladost                  3:1
Vinodol - Rovinj                      3:3     Rovinj - Vinodol                      3:0
Rudar - Naprijed                      2:1     Naprijed - Rudar                      2:0
Nehaj - Otočac                        0:0     Otočac - Nehaj                        0:2
Lokomotiva - Orijent 1919             1:1     Orijent 1919 - Lokomotiva             5:1
Cres - Pazinka                        2:1     Pazinka - Cres                        7:2
Grobničan - Mali Lošinj               2:2     Mali Lošinj - Grobničan               4:0
Funtana - Halubjan                    0:4     Halubjan - Funtana                    4:1

Round 14                                      Round 29
Crikvenica - Halubjan                 3:8     Halubjan - Crikvenica                 0:1
Mali Lošinj - Funtana                 2:0     Funtana - Mali Lošinj                 2:1
Pazinka - Grobničan                   3:1     Grobničan - Pazinka                   2:1
Orijent 1919 - Cres                   1:2     Cres - Orijent 1919                   2:2
Otočac - Lokomotiva                   2:1     Lokomotiva - Otočac                   3:3
Naprijed - Nehaj                      5:1     Nehaj - Naprijed                      3:1
Rovinj - Rudar                        2:2     Rudar - Rovinj                        2:2
Mladost - Vinodol                     4:1     Vinodol - Mladost                     3:0

Round 15                                      Round 30
Vinodol - Crikvenica                  1:1     Crikvenica - Vinodol                  2:2
Rudar - Mladost                       3:0     Mladost - Rudar                       1:1
Nehaj - Rovinj                        1:2     Rovinj - Nehaj                        1:1
Lokomotiva - Naprijed                 0:2     Naprijed - Lokomotiva                 4:2
Cres - Otočac                         0:2     Otočac - Cres                         1:0
Grobničan - Orijent 1919              3:0     Orijent 1919 - Grobničan              2:2
Funtana - Pazinka                     1:0     Pazinka - Funtana                     3:2
Halubjan - Mali Lošinj                2:1     Mali Lošinj - Halubjan                2:1


Fifth Level (1st county leagues)

City of Zagreb

Pos  Team                    DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Jarun Zagreb             0  26  21  3   2  75  27   48   66 [promoted]
  2  Sesvetski Kraljevec      0  26  20  2   4  70  22   48   62
  3  Šparta-Elektra Zagreb    0  26  18  2   6  51  22   29   56
  4  Prečko Zagreb            0  26  16  3   7  58  33   25   51
  5  Odra                     0  26  14  3   9  49  46    3   45
  6  Prigorje Markuševec      0  26  13  2  11  51  37   14   41
  7  ZET Zagreb               0  26  12  4  10  38  29    9   40
  8  Mladost Buzin            0  26  12  3  11  47  43    4   39
  9  Trešnjevka Zagreb        0  26  10  4  12  47  37   10   34
 10  Studentski grad Zagreb   0  26   7  6  13  30  51  -21   27
 11  Concordia Zagreb         0  26   7  1  18  38  79  -41   22
 12  Ivanja Reka              0  26   5  5  16  20  59  -39   20
 13  Blato Zagreb             0  26   4  3  19  24  66  -42   15 [relegated]
 14  Botinec                  0  26   2  1  23  25  72  -47    7 [relegated]

Last updated:11. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

County cup (1. 6. 2017.):
Sesvete – Rudeš Zagreb                0:2
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 14
Prečko - Prigorje                     3:1     Prigorje - Prečko                     3:1
Trešnjevka - Concordia                6:2     Concordia - Trešnjevka                3:1
ZET - Odra                            1:0     Odra - ZET                            2:0
Blato - Ivanja Reka                   2:2     Ivanja Reka - Blato                   0:0
Studentski grad - Mladost             0:2     Mladost - Studentski grad             1:1
Botinec - Jarun                       1:5     Jarun - Botinec                       4:1
Šparta-Elektra - Sesvetski Kraljevec  3:1     Sesvetski Kraljevec - Šparta-Elektra  2:1

Round 2                                       Round 15
Prigorje - Sesvetski Kraljevec        1:2     Sesvetski Kraljevec - Prigorje        2:0
Jarun - Šparta-Elektra                3:2     Šparta-Elektra - Jarun                0:0
Mladost - Botinec                     3:1     Botinec - Mladost                     0:2
Ivanja Reka - Studentski grad         2:1     Studentski grad - Ivanja Reka         1:1
Odra - Blato                          3:2     Blato - Odra                          0:1
Concordia - ZET                       0:3     ZET - Concordia                       2:1
Prečko - Trešnjevka                   1:1     Trešnjevka - Prečko                   0:2

Round 3                                       Round 16
Trešnjevka - Prigorje                 2:1     Prigorje - Trešnjevka                 0:1
ZET - Prečko                          0:1     Prečko - ZET                          0:1
Blato - Concordia                     4:0     Concordia - Blato                     2:1
Studentski grad - Odra                1:0     Odra - Studentski grad                2:2
Botinec - Ivanja Reka                 3:2     Ivanja Reka - Botinec                 1:0
Šparta-Elektra - Mladost              3:1     Mladost - Šparta-Elektra              0:1
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Jarun           1:3     Jarun - Sesvetski Kraljevec           0:2

Round 4                                       Round 17
Prigorje - Jarun                      4:0     Jarun - Prigorje                      2:1
Mladost - Sesvetski Kraljevec         2:4     Sesvetski Kraljevec - Mladost         2:0
Ivanja Reka - Šparta-Elektra          1:0     Šparta-Elektra - Ivanja Reka          1:0
Odra - Botinec                        3:1     Botinec - Odra                        1:2
Concordia - Studentski grad           0:2     Studentski grad - Concordia           1:0
Prečko - Blato                        4:2     Blato - Prečko                        0:4
Trešnjevka - ZET                      2:2     ZET - Trešnjevka                      0:1

Round 5                                       Round 18
ZET - Prigorje                        2:2     Prigorje - ZET                        1:0
Blato - Trešnjevka                    0:1     Trešnjevka - Blato                    5:1
Studentski grad - Prečko              1:3     Prečko - Studentski grad              2:2
Botinec - Concordia                   0:2     Concordia - Botinec                   4:4
Šparta-Elektra - Odra                 1:2     Odra - Šparta-Elektra                 1:2
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Ivanja Reka     2:1     Ivanja Reka - Sesvetski Kraljevec     0:1
Jarun - Mladost                       5:2     Mladost - Jarun                       1:6

Round 6                                       Round 19
Prigorje - Mladost                    3:2     Mladost - Prigorje                    2:0
Ivanja Reka - Jarun                   0:0     Jarun - Ivanja Reka                   3:1
Odra - Sesvetski Kraljevec            2:5     Sesvetski Kraljevec - Odra            5:1
Concordia - Šparta-Elektra            0:3     Šparta-Elektra - Concordia            5:1
Prečko - Botinec                      4:0     Botinec - Prečko                      2:3
Trešnjevka - Studentski grad          1:2     Studentski grad - Trešnjevka          2:2
ZET - Blato                           0:1     Blato - ZET                           0:2

Round 7                                       Round 20
Blato - Prigorje                      0:1     Prigorje - Blato                      6:0
Studentski grad - ZET                 0:1     ZET - Studentski grad                 3:0
Botinec - Trešnjevka                  1:4     Trešnjevka - Botinec                  3:0
Šparta-Elektra - Prečko               2:1     Prečko - Šparta-Elektra               1:0
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Concordia       7:1     Concordia - Sesvetski Kraljevec       0:5
Jarun - Odra                          7:0     Odra - Jarun                          2:3
Mladost - Ivanja Reka                 5:0     Ivanja Reka - Mladost                 2:0

Round 8                                       Round 21
Prigorje - Ivanja Reka                2:0     Ivanja Reka - Prigorje                2:4
Odra - Mladost                        1:1     Mladost - Odra                        1:1
Concordia - Jarun                     0:4     Jarun - Concordia                     5:2
Prečko - Sesvetski Kraljevec          2:1     Sesvetski Kraljevec - Prečko          2:0
Trešnjevka - Šparta-Elektra           0:1     Šparta-Elektra - Trešnjevka           2:0
ZET - Botinec                         1:0     Botinec - ZET                         0:4
Blato - Studentski grad               0:3     Studentski grad - Blato               3:0

Round 9                                       Round 22
Studentski grad - Prigorje            0:1     Prigorje - Studentski grad            2:2
Botinec - Blato                       1:2     Blato - Botinec                       3:2
Šparta-Elektra - ZET                  2:1     ZET - Šparta-Elektra                  1:2
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Trešnjevka      1:1     Trešnjevka - Sesvetski Kraljevec      0:1
Jarun - Prečko                        0:0     Prečko - Jarun                        0:2
Mladost - Concordia                   2:0     Concordia - Mladost                   2:0
Ivanja Reka - Odra                    1:0     Odra - Ivanja Reka                    4:0

Round 10                                      Round 23
Prigorje - Odra                       2:3     Odra - Prigorje                       4:1
Concordia - Ivanja Reka               2:0     Ivanja Reka - Concordia               2:6
Prečko - Mladost                      0:1     Mladost - Prečko                      2:4
Trešnjevka - Jarun                    1:2     Jarun - Trešnjevka                    3:1
ZET - Sesvetski Kraljevec             2:1     Sesvetski Kraljevec - ZET             2:2
Blato - Šparta-Elektra                1:3     Šparta-Elektra - Blato                1:1
Studentski grad - Botinec             2:1     Botinec - Studentski grad             5:0

Round 11                                      Round 24
Botinec - Prigorje                    0:3     Prigorje - Botinec                    5:1
Šparta-Elektra - Studentski grad      5:0     Studentski grad - Šparta-Elektra      1:2
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Blato           6:0     Blato - Sesvetski Kraljevec           0:2
Jarun - ZET                           7:1     ZET - Jarun                           0:1
Mladost - Trešnjevka                  1:0     Trešnjevka - Mladost                  1:2
Ivanja Reka - Prečko                  1:2     Prečko - Ivanja Reka                  3:0
Odra - Concordia                      3:2     Concordia - Odra                      1:2

Round 12                                      Round 25
Prigorje - Concordia                  4:0     Concordia - Prigorje                  2:0
Prečko - Odra                         2:1     Odra - Prečko                         3:2
Trešnjevka - Ivanja Reka              6:1     Ivanja Reka - Trešnjevka              0:5
ZET - Mladost                         2:1     Mladost - ZET                         2:1
Blato - Jarun                         0:1     Jarun - Blato                         2:1
Studentski grad - Sesvetski Kraljevec 0:5     Sesvetski Kraljevec - Studentski grad 3:0
Botinec - Šparta-Elektra              0:2     Šparta-Elektra - Botinec              3:0

Round 13                                      Round 26
Šparta-Elektra - Prigorje             3:1     Prigorje - Šparta-Elektra             2:1
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Botinec         2:0     Botinec - Sesvetski Kraljevec         0:3
Jarun - Studentski grad               2:1     Studentski grad - Jarun               2:5
Mladost - Blato                       9:2     Blato - Mladost                       1:2
Ivanja Reka - ZET                     0:0     ZET - Ivanja Reka                     6:0
Odra - Trešnjevka                     3:1     Trešnjevka - Odra                     1:3
Concordia - Prečko                    3:9     Prečko - Concordia                    4:2

Karlovačka county

Pos  Team                 DP  P   W   D  L   F   A    GD   Pts
  1  Slunj                 0  27  23  4   0  83   17   66   73 [promotion play-off; promoted]
  2  Ilovac Karlovac       0  27  17  6   4  97   40   57   57
  3  Zrinski Ozalj         0  27  16  5   6  85   32   53   53
  4  Korana Turanj         0  27  15  4   8  74   38   36   49
  5  Duga Resa 1929        0  27  12  4  11  57   46   11   40
  6  Ogulin                0  27   8  3  16  42   65  -23   27
  7  Croatia '78 Žakanje   0  27   6  6  15  41   73  -32   24
  8  Vrlovka Kamanje       0  27   6  4  17  34   71  -37   22
  9  Draganić              0  27   5  5  17  34   67  -33   20
 10  Mladost Rečica        0  27   6  1  20  27  125  -98   19 [relegated]

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

Promotion play-off:
Slunj – Dinamo Odranski Obrež3:13:3

County cup (10. 6. 2017.):
Karlovac 1919 – Duga Resa             5:3
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 10
Duga Resa 1929 - Ilovac               1:3     Ilovac - Duga Resa 1929               3:0
Croatia '78 - Vrlovka                 2:4     Vrlovka - Croatia '78                 2:2
Slunj - Mladost                       3:0     Mladost - Slunj                       1:5
Korana - Ogulin                       7:0     Ogulin - Korana                       1:6
Zrinski - Draganić                    2:0     Draganić - Zrinski                    0:8

Round 2                                       Round 11
Ilovac - Draganić                     4:1     Draganić - Ilovac                     2:2
Ogulin - Zrinski                      1:3     Zrinski - Ogulin                      2:1
Mladost - Korana                      1:8     Korana - Mladost                      7:2
Vrlovka - Slunj                       2:3     Slunj - Vrlovka                       5:1
Duga Resa 1929 - Croatia '78          7:0     Croatia '78 - Duga Resa 1929          1:1

Round 3                                       Round 12
Croatia '78 - Ilovac                  1:4     Ilovac - Croatia '78                  4:0
Slunj - Duga Resa 1929                3:1     Duga Resa 1929 - Slunj                0:3
Korana - Vrlovka                      0:0     Vrlovka - Korana                      0:4
Zrinski - Mladost                     9:1     Mladost - Zrinski                     1:4
Draganić - Ogulin                     2:1     Ogulin - Draganić                     3:2

Round 4                                       Round 13
Ilovac - Ogulin                       7:0     Ogulin - Ilovac                       1:4
Mladost - Draganić                    3:2     Draganić - Mladost                    2:3
Vrlovka - Zrinski                     2:4     Zrinski - Vrlovka                     7:0
Duga Resa 1929 - Korana               1:3     Korana - Duga Resa 1929               2:0
Croatia '78 - Slunj                   1:3     Slunj - Croatia '78                   6:1

Round 5                                       Round 14
Slunj - Ilovac                        4:2     Ilovac - Slunj                        2:2
Korana - Croatia '78                  3:1     Croatia '78 - Korana                  1:4
Zrinski - Duga Resa 1929              1:1     Duga Resa 1929 - Zrinski              3:2
Draganić - Vrlovka                    3:2     Vrlovka - Draganić                    2:1
Ogulin - Mladost                      1:2     Mladost - Ogulin                      3:2

Round 6                                       Round 15
Ilovac - Mladost                     10:0     Mladost - Ilovac                      0:9
Vrlovka - Ogulin                      3:0     Ogulin - Vrlovka                      3:1
Duga Resa 1929 - Draganić             5:1     Draganić - Duga Resa 1929             1:2
Croatia '78 - Zrinski                 1:4     Zrinski - Croatia '78                 3:1
Slunj - Korana                        2:0     Korana - Slunj                        0:0

Round 7                                       Round 16
Korana - Ilovac                       4:5     Ilovac - Korana                       5:2
Zrinski - Slunj                       1:1     Slunj - Zrinski                       1:0
Draganić - Croatia '78                1:1     Croatia '78 - Draganić                3:0
Ogulin - Duga Resa 1929               0:1     Duga Resa 1929 - Ogulin               1:1
Mladost - Vrlovka                     2:0     Vrlovka - Mladost                     2:3

Round 8                                       Round 17
Ilovac - Vrlovka                      1:2     Vrlovka - Ilovac                      0:0
Duga Resa 1929 - Mladost              6:1     Mladost - Duga Resa 1929              0:3
Croatia '78 - Ogulin                  3:0     Ogulin - Croatia '78                  3:1
Slunj - Draganić                      3:0     Draganić - Slunj                      1:2
Korana - Zrinski                      3:2     Zrinski - Korana                      0:2

Round 9                                       Round 18
Zrinski - Ilovac                      2:2     Ilovac - Zrinski                      2:2
Draganić - Korana                     1:1     Korana - Draganić                     4:0
Ogulin - Slunj                        0:1     Slunj - Ogulin                        3:0
Mladost - Croatia '78                 0:2     Croatia '78 - Mladost                 3:1
Vrlovka - Duga Resa 1929              1:3     Duga Resa 1929 - Vrlovka              2:3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Round 19
Slunj - Mladost    6:0
Korana - Vrlovka   3:0
Ilovac - Croatia '78                  3:2
Zrinski - Ogulin                      2:0
Duga Resa 1929 - Draganić             1:0

Round 20
Duga Resa 1929 - Mladost              7:0
Draganić - Zrinski                    3:4
Ogulin - Ilovac                       2:2
Croatia '78 - Korana                  1:0
Vrlovka - Slunj                       0:4

Round 21
Mladost - Vrlovka                     1:4
Slunj - Croatia '78                   6:2
Korana - Ogulin                       1:3
Ilovac - Draganić                     5:2
Zrinski - Duga Resa 1929              2:1

Round 22
Zrinski - Mladost                     9:0
Duga Resa 1929 - Ilovac               3:2
Draganić - Korana                     2:1
Ogulin - Slunj                        1:1
Croatia '78 - Vrlovka                 0:0

Round 23
Mladost - Croatia '78                 1:5
Vrlovka - Ogulin                      0:7
Slunj - Draganić                      3:1
Korana - Duga Resa 1929               2:0
Ilovac - Zrinski                      2:1

Round 24
Ilovac - Mladost                      8:1
Zrinski - Korana                      2:2
Duga Resa 1929 - Slunj                0:3
Draganić - Vrlovka                    2:0
Ogulin - Croatia '78                  3:2

Round 25
Mladost - Ogulin                      0:3
Croatia '78 - Draganić                0:0
Vrlovka - Duga Resa 1929              1:2
Slunj - Zrinski                       1:0
Korana - Ilovac                       0:2

Round 26
Korana - Mladost                      5:0
Ilovac - Slunj                        0:3
Zrinski - Vrlovka  3:0
Duga Resa 1929 - Croatia '78          4:4
Draganić - Ogulin                     4:2

Round 27
Mladost - Draganić                    0:0
Ogulin - Duga Resa 1929               3:1
Croatia '78 - Zrinski                 0:6
Vrlovka - Ilovac                      2:4
Slunj - Korana                        6:0

Krapinsko-zagorska county

Pos  Team                         DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Inkop Poznanovac              0  26  16   4   6  47  25   22   52
  2  Donja Stubica                 0  26  15   4   7  40  29   11   49 [promotion play-off]
  3  Oštrc Zlatar                  0  26  12  11   3  31  16   15   47
  4  Straža Hum na Sutli           0  26  12   7   7  61  37   24   43
  5  Rudar Zabočka Dubrava         0  26  11   9   6  41  28   13   42
  6  Tondach Bedekovčina           0  26  11   8   7  53  34   19   41
  7  Novi Golubovec                0  26   9   8   9  36  29    7   35
  8  Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica   0  26   9   6  11  37  49  -12   33
  9  Rudar Mihovljan               0  26   9   5  12  41  52  -11   32
 10  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće      0  26   7   9  10  33  43  -10   30
 11  Mladost Marija Bistrica       0  26   6  10  10  32  35   -3   28
 12  Klanjec                       0  26   7   5  14  29  49  -20   26
 13  Jedinstvo Začretje            0  26   6   7  13  33  48  -15   25 [relegated]
 14  Pregrada                      0  26   2   7  17  28  68  -40   13 [relegated]

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

Promotion play-off:
Donja Stubica – Mladost Petrinja0:21:5

County cup (10. 6. 2017.):
Gaj Mače – Straža Hum na Sutli        1:2
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 14
Tondach - Klanjec                     3:0     Klanjec - Tondach                     2:2
Novi Golubovec - Pregrada             1:0     Pregrada - Novi Golubovec             3:0
Mladost - Straža                      2:2     Straža - Mladost                      0:2
Donja Stubica - Matija Gubec          1:2     Matija Gubec - Donja Stubica          1:1
Jedinstvo - Rudar (ZD)                1:0     Rudar (ZD) - Jedinstvo                1:0
Zagorec - Rudar (M)                   2:1     Rudar (M) - Zagorec                   3:0
Oštrc - Inkop                         0:1     Inkop - Oštrc                         0:0

Round 2                                       Round 15
Klanjec - Inkop                       2:2     Inkop - Klanjec                       3:0
Rudar (M) - Oštrc                     1:1     Oštrc - Rudar (M)                     0:0
Rudar (ZD) - Zagorec                  1:1     Zagorec - Rudar (ZD)                  2:3
Matija Gubec - Jedinstvo              1:1     Jedinstvo - Matija Gubec              1:2
Straža - Donja Stubica                2:3     Donja Stubica - Straža                1:0
Pregrada - Mladost                    2:2     Mladost - Pregrada                    1:1
Tondach - Novi Golubovec              2:2     Novi Golubovec - Tondach              0:1

Round 3                                       Round 16
Novi Golubovec - Klanjec              4:0     Klanjec - Novi Golubovec              2:2
Mladost - Tondach                     1:0     Tondach - Mladost                     2:0
Donja Stubica - Pregrada              2:0     Pregrada - Donja Stubica              1:2
Jedinstvo - Straža                    2:2     Straža - Jedinstvo                    4:1
Zagorec - Matija Gubec                4:0     Matija Gubec - Zagorec                2:0
Oštrc - Rudar (ZD)                    0:1     Rudar (ZD) - Oštrc                    1:1
Inkop - Rudar (M)                     2:1     Rudar (M) - Inkop                     2:4

Round 4                                       Round 17
Klanjec - Rudar (M)                   3:0     Rudar (M) - Klanjec                   0:2
Rudar (ZD) - Inkop                    0:1     Inkop - Rudar (ZD)                    1:2
Matija Gubec - Oštrc                  0:2     Oštrc - Matija Gubec                  2:1
Straža - Zagorec                      0:1     Zagorec - Straža                      2:4
Pregrada - Jedinstvo                  1:2     Jedinstvo - Pregrada                  0:1
Tondach - Donja Stubica               0:1     Donja Stubica - Tondach               2:1
Novi Golubovec - Mladost              3:0     Mladost - Novi Golubovec              0:0

Round 5                                       Round 18
Mladost - Klanjec                     2:0     Klanjec - Mladost                     2:0
Donja Stubica - Novi Golubovec        0:1     Novi Golubovec - Donja Stubica        1:1
Jedinstvo - Tondach                   3:5     Tondach - Jedinstvo                   2:0
Zagorec - Pregrada                    2:2     Pregrada - Zagorec                    1:1
Oštrc - Straža                        0:2     Straža - Oštrc                        2:2
Inkop - Matija Gubec                  3:1     Matija Gubec - Inkop                  0:1
Rudar (M) - Rudar (ZD)                1:5     Rudar (ZD) - Rudar (M)                5:1

Round 6                                       Round 19
Klanjec - Rudar (ZD)                  0:1     Rudar (ZD) - Klanjec                  1:2
Matija Gubec - Rudar (M)              4:2     Rudar (M) - Matija Gubec              5:1
Straža - Inkop                        1:0     Inkop - Straža                        1:2
Pregrada - Oštrc                      0:2     Oštrc - Pregrada                      1:1
Tondach - Zagorec                     2:2     Zagorec - Tondach                     2:3
Novi Golubovec - Jedinstvo            4:1     Jedinstvo - Novi Golubovec            1:2
Mladost - Donja Stubica               0:1     Donja Stubica - Mladost               3:0

Round 7                                       Round 20
Donja Stubica - Klanjec               0:3     Klanjec - Donja Stubica               1:3
Jedinstvo - Mladost                   2:1     Mladost - Jedinstvo                   0:2
Zagorec - Novi Golubovec              1:1     Novi Golubovec - Zagorec              5:1
Oštrc - Tondach                       2:1     Tondach - Oštrc                       0:0
Inkop - Pregrada                      3:0     Pregrada - Inkop                      2:3
Rudar (M) - Straža                    2:1     Straža - Rudar (M)                    0:0
Rudar (ZD) - Matija Gubec             2:0     Matija Gubec - Rudar (ZD)             1:0

Round 8                                       Round 21
Klanjec - Matija Gubec                0:5     Matija Gubec - Klanjec                3:1
Straža - Rudar (ZD)                   2:2     Rudar (ZD) - Straža                   2:0
Pregrada - Rudar (M)                  1:3     Rudar (M) - Pregrada                  5:2
Tondach - Inkop                       1:1     Inkop - Tondach                       3:1
Novi Golubovec - Oštrc                0:1     Oštrc - Novi Golubovec                2:1
Mladost - Zagorec                     0:0     Zagorec - Mladost                     1:4
Donja Stubica - Jedinstvo             1:1     Jedinstvo - Donja Stubica             2:4

Round 9                                       Round 22
Jedinstvo - Klanjec                   2:2     Klanjec - Jedinstvo                   0:1
Zagorec - Donja Stubica               2:0     Donja Stubica - Zagorec               2:0
Oštrc - Mladost                       1:0     Mladost - Oštrc                       1:1
Inkop - Novi Golubovec                3:0     Novi Golubovec - Inkop                0:1
Rudar (M) - Tondach                   1:0     Tondach - Rudar (M)                   3:0
Rudar (ZD) - Pregrada                 3:1     Pregrada - Rudar (ZD)                 2:2
Matija Gubec - Straža                 1:1     Straža - Matija Gubec                 6:2

Round 10                                      Round 23
Klanjec - Straža                      1:2     Straža - Klanjec                      5:0
Pregrada - Matija Gubec               1:1     Matija Gubec - Pregrada               2:0
Tondach - Rudar (ZD)                  1:1     Rudar (ZD) - Tondach                  2:2
Novi Golubovec - Rudar (M)            3:0     Rudar (M) - Novi Golubovec            3:2
Mladost - Inkop                       0:0     Inkop - Mladost                       2:1
Donja Stubica - Oštrc                 0:0     Oštrc - Donja Stubica                 4:1
Jedinstvo - Zagorec                   1:2     Zagorec - Jedinstvo                   1:1

Round 11                                      Round 24
Zagorec - Klanjec                     1:1     Klanjec - Zagorec                     0:2
Oštrc - Jedinstvo                     0:0     Jedinstvo - Oštrc                     1:2
Inkop - Donja Stubica                 0:1     Donja Stubica - Inkop                 3:2
Rudar (M) - Mladost                   4:2     Mladost - Rudar (M)                   1:1
Rudar (ZD) - Novi Golubovec           0:0     Novi Golubovec - Rudar (ZD)           2:1
Matija Gubec - Tondach                2:2     Tondach - Matija Gubec                3:1
Straža - Pregrada                     6:2     Pregrada - Straža                     2:8

Round 12                                      Round 25
Klanjec - Pregrada                    2:0     Pregrada - Klanjec                    2:3
Tondach - Straža                      3:1     Straža - Tondach                      5:2
Novi Golubovec - Matija Gubec         1:1     Matija Gubec - Novi Golubovec         1:0
Mladost - Rudar (ZD)                  0:0     Rudar (ZD) - Mladost                  3:3
Donja Stubica - Rudar (M)             3:1     Rudar (M) - Donja Stubica             2:1
Jedinstvo - Inkop                     0:3     Inkop - Jedinstvo                     5:3
Zagorec - Oštrc                       0:0     Oštrc - Zagorec                       4:1

Round 13                                      Round 26
Oštrc - Klanjec                       2:0     Klanjec - Oštrc                       0:1
Inkop - Zagorec                       1:0     Zagorec - Inkop                       2:1
Rudar (M) - Jedinstvo                 1:1     Jedinstvo - Rudar (M)                 3:1
Rudar (ZD) - Donja Stubica            2:1     Donja Stubica - Rudar (ZD)            2:0
Matija Gubec - Mladost                1:3     Mladost - Matija Gubec                6:1
Straža - Novi Golubovec               1:1     Novi Golubovec - Straža               0:2
Pregrada - Tondach                    0:7     Tondach - Pregrada                    4:0

Zagrebačka county (Unified county league)

Pos  Team                DP  P   W   D   L   F    A   GD   Pts
  1  Croatia Hrastje      0  32  20   6   6   74  34   40   66 [4:3 1:1] [promoted]
  2  Jamnica Pisarovina   0  32  21   3   8   84  42   42   66 [1:1 3:4]
  3  Gorica B             0  32  20   4   8   91  40   51   64
  4  Bistra               0  32  19   5   8  109  50   59   62
  5  Laduč                0  32  16   4  12   77  58   19   52
  6  Sutla Šenkovec       0  32  15   5  12   52  44    8   50
  7  Klas Mičevec         0  32  13   7  12   43  61  -18   46
  8  Kupinec              0  32  13   7  12   49  68  -19   46
  9  Strmec Bedenica      0  32  13   5  14   67  56   11   44
 10  Top Kerestinec       0  32  11   9  12   49  62  -13   42
 11  Vatrogasac Zdenci    0  32  13   3  16   64  81  -17   42
 12  Lomnica              0  32  11   5  16   57  72  -15   38
 13  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad   0  32  10   6  16   55  72  -17   36
 14  Rakovec              0  32   8  10  14   41  71  -30   34
 15  Sloga-Suza Orešje    0  32   8   8  16   40  63  -23   32
 16  Lukavec              0  32   9   2  21   39  78  -39   29 [relegated]
 17  Mraclin              0  32   5   5  22   41  80  -39   20 [relegated]

Last updated:11. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

County cup (9. 6. 2017.):
Gorica – Vrbovec                      2:1
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 18
Strmec - Jamnica                      1:2     Jamnica - Strmec                      3:2
Sutla - Lukavec                       3:0     Lukavec - Sutla                       1:2
Klas - Sloga-Suza                     2:2     Sloga-Suza - Klas                     0:3
Bistra - Top                          4:2     Top - Bistra                          4:3
Laduč - Rakovec                       2:1     Rakovec - Laduč                       0:0
Croatia - Naftaš                      4:1     Naftaš - Croatia                      1:3
Vatrogasac - Gorica B                 2:3     Gorica B - Vatrogasac                 4:1
Kupinec - Mraclin                     2:1     Mraclin - Kupinec                     2:3

Round 2                                       Round 19
Jamnica - Mraclin                     2:1     Mraclin - Jamnica                     0:4
Gorica B - Lomnica                    2:1     Lomnica - Gorica B                    3:3
Naftaš - Vatrogasac                   3:2     Vatrogasac - Naftaš                   2:1
Rakovec - Croatia                     2:0     Croatia - Rakovec                     3:0
Top - Laduč                           2:2     Laduč - Top                           4:0
Sloga-Suza - Bistra                   1:0     Bistra - Sloga-Suza                   4:0
Lukavec - Klas                        1:0     Klas - Lukavec                        0:2
Strmec - Sutla                        2:0     Sutla - Strmec                        2:1

Round 3                                       Round 20
Sutla - Jamnica                       2:0     Jamnica - Sutla                       2:3
Klas - Strmec                         2:0     Strmec - Klas                         2:2
Bistra - Lukavec                      9:1     Lukavec - Bistra                      1:1
Laduč - Sloga-Suza                    2:2     Sloga-Suza - Laduč                    2:1
Croatia - Top                         1:1     Top - Croatia                         0:1
Vatrogasac - Rakovec                  1:1     Rakovec - Vatrogasac                  0:1
Lomnica - Naftaš                      3:0     Naftaš - Lomnica                      6:0
Kupinec - Gorica B                    2:1     Gorica B - Kupinec                    3:0

Round 4                                       Round 21
Gorica B - Mraclin                    3:2     Mraclin - Gorica B                    0:4
Naftaš - Kupinec                      4:1     Kupinec - Naftaš                      0:0
Rakovec - Lomnica                     4:3     Lomnica - Rakovec                     3:2
Top - Vatrogasac                      4:1     Vatrogasac - Top                      7:1
Sloga-Suza - Croatia                  0:3     Croatia - Sloga-Suza                  2:0
Lukavec - Laduč                       1:3     Laduč - Lukavec                       0:1
Strmec - Bistra                       2:2     Bistra - Strmec                       4:2
Sutla - Klas                          5:1     Klas - Sutla                          2:0

Round 5                                       Round 22
Klas - Jamnica                        0:1     Jamnica - Klas                        5:0
Bistra - Sutla                        2:2     Sutla - Bistra                        1:0
Laduč - Strmec                        5:2     Strmec - Laduč                        3:0
Croatia - Lukavec                     3:0     Lukavec - Croatia                     1:4
Vatrogasac - Sloga-Suza               2:2     Sloga-Suza - Vatrogasac               0:1
Lomnica - Top                         0:4     Top - Lomnica                         0:1
Kupinec - Rakovec                     3:1     Rakovec - Kupinec                     2:2
Mraclin - Naftaš                      0:0     Naftaš - Mraclin                      4:2

Round 6                                       Round 23
Jamnica - Gorica B                    1:0     Gorica B - Jamnica                    1:1
Rakovec - Mraclin                     2:2     Mraclin - Rakovec                     4:1
Top - Kupinec                         1:0     Kupinec - Top                         2:2
Sloga-Suza - Lomnica                  0:3     Lomnica - Sloga-Suza                  1:0
Lukavec - Vatrogasac                  0:2     Vatrogasac - Lukavec                  2:0
Strmec - Croatia                      1:2     Croatia - Strmec                      0:0
Sutla - Laduč                         2:1     Laduč - Sutla                         4:1
Klas - Bistra                         0:2     Bistra - Klas                         6:1

Round 7                                       Round 24
Bistra - Jamnica                      1:2     Jamnica - Bistra                      3:2
Laduč - Klas                          2:0     Klas - Laduč                          2:1
Croatia - Sutla                       1:2     Sutla - Croatia                       0:2
Vatrogasac - Strmec                   1:0     Strmec - Vatrogasac                   2:1
Lomnica - Lukavec                     3:1     Lukavec - Lomnica                     3:1
Kupinec - Sloga-Suza                  3:1     Sloga-Suza - Kupinec                  1:1
Mraclin - Top                         1:1     Top - Mraclin                         1:2
Gorica B - Naftaš                     7:1     Naftaš - Gorica B                     2:1

Round 8                                       Round 25
Jamnica - Naftaš                      2:1     Naftaš - Jamnica                      1:3
Rakovec - Gorica B                    2:2     Gorica B - Rakovec                    3:0
Sloga-Suza - Mraclin                  2:1     Mraclin - Sloga-Suza                  2:2
Lukavec - Kupinec                     3:2     Kupinec - Lukavec                     1:0
Strmec - Lomnica                      4:4     Lomnica - Strmec                      1:1
Sutla - Vatrogasac                    0:1     Vatrogasac - Sutla                    1:2
Klas - Croatia                        0:3     Croatia - Klas                        3:0
Bistra - Laduč                        5:2     Laduč - Bistra                        4:3

Round 9                                       Round 26
Laduč - Jamnica                       2:2     Jamnica - Laduč                       6:3
Croatia - Bistra                      1:1     Bistra - Croatia                      1:0
Vatrogasac - Klas                     4:2     Klas - Vatrogasac                     5:3
Lomnica - Sutla                       4:3     Sutla - Lomnica                       3:1
Kupinec - Strmec                      2:3     Strmec - Kupinec                      1:2
Mraclin - Lukavec                     4:0     Lukavec - Mraclin                     2:1
Gorica B - Top                        0:1     Top - Gorica B                        3:2
Naftaš - Rakovec                      2:4     Rakovec - Naftaš                      1:1

Round 10                                      Round 27
Jamnica - Rakovec                     3:0     Rakovec - Jamnica                     3:2
Top - Naftaš                          2:1     Naftaš - Top                          3:3
Sloga-Suza - Gorica B                 2:2     Gorica B - Sloga-Suza                 4:0
Strmec - Mraclin                      4:1     Mraclin - Strmec                      1:0
Sutla - Kupinec                       0:0     Kupinec - Sutla                       1:0
Klas - Lomnica                        1:1     Lomnica - Klas                        0:1
Bistra - Vatrogasac                   7:2     Vatrogasac - Bistra                   0:2
Laduč - Croatia                       2:0     Croatia - Laduč                       7:3

Round 11                                      Round 28
Croatia - Jamnica                     4:3     Jamnica - Croatia                     1:1
Vatrogasac - Laduč                    1:3     Laduč - Vatrogasac                    6:0
Lomnica - Bistra                      3:4     Bistra - Lomnica                      5:1
Kupinec - Klas                        0:1     Klas - Kupinec                        2:1
Mraclin - Sutla                       1:4     Sutla - Mraclin                       0:0
Gorica B - Lukavec                    6:2     Lukavec - Gorica B                    0:4
Naftaš - Sloga-Suza                   3:2     Sloga-Suza - Naftaš                   3:0
Rakovec - Top                         3:0     Top - Rakovec                         0:0

Round 12                                      Round 29
Jamnica - Top                         3:0     Top - Jamnica                         1:0
Sloga-Suza - Rakovec                  0:0     Rakovec - Sloga-Suza                  4:1
Lukavec - Naftaš                      1:3     Naftaš - Lukavec                      3:1
Strmec - Gorica B                     2:3     Gorica B - Strmec                     4:2
Klas - Mraclin                        2:0     Mraclin - Klas                        0:2
Bistra - Kupinec                      0:2     Kupinec - Bistra                      0:7
Laduč - Lomnica                       2:1     Lomnica - Laduč                       3:0
Croatia - Vatrogasac                  7:1     Vatrogasac - Croatia                  3:3

Round 13                                      Round 30
Vatrogasac - Jamnica                  3:1     Jamnica - Vatrogasac                  6:0
Lomnica - Croatia                     0:2     Croatia - Lomnica                     3:1
Kupinec - Laduč                       3:2     Laduč - Kupinec                       8:0
Mraclin - Bistra                      1:4     Bistra - Mraclin                      2:1
Gorica B - Sutla                      3:1     Sutla - Gorica B                      1:3
Naftaš - Strmec                       0:2     Strmec - Naftaš                       4:2
Rakovec - Lukavec                     2:0     Lukavec - Rakovec                     5:1
Top - Sloga-Suza                      3:1     Sloga-Suza - Top                      4:0

Round 14                                      Round 31
Jamnica - Sloga-Suza                  4:0     Sloga-Suza - Jamnica                  2:3
Lukavec - Top                         1:1     Top - Lukavec                         2:1
Strmec - Rakovec                      4:0     Rakovec - Strmec                      1:0
Sutla - Naftaš                        4:0     Naftaš - Sutla                        2:0
Klas - Gorica B                       1:0     Gorica B - Klas                      10:1
Laduč - Mraclin                       6:2     Mraclin - Laduč                       1:2
Croatia - Kupinec                     1:1     Kupinec - Croatia                     0:1
Vatrogasac - Lomnica                  3:0     Lomnica - Vatrogasac                  4:2

Round 15                                      Round 32
Lomnica - Jamnica                     0:2     Jamnica - Lomnica                     4:0
Kupinec - Vatrogasac                  6:1     Vatrogasac - Kupinec                  7:1
Mraclin - Croatia                     1:4     Croatia - Mraclin                     3:0
Gorica B - Bistra                     2:0     Bistra - Gorica B                     3:2
Naftaš - Klas                         0:2     Klas - Naftaš                         2:2
Rakovec - Sutla                       1:1     Sutla - Rakovec                       3:0
Top - Strmec                          1:5     Strmec - Top                          3:2
Sloga-Suza - Lukavec                  2:0     Lukavec - Sloga-Suza                  2:1

Round 16                                      Round 33
Jamnica - Lukavec                     3:2     Lukavec - Jamnica                     3:1
Strmec - Sloga-Suza                   3:1     Sloga-Suza - Strmec                   2:1
Sutla - Top                           2:1     Top - Sutla                           2:0
Klas - Rakovec                        0:0     Rakovec - Klas                        1:2
Bistra - Naftaš                       5:3     Naftaš - Bistra                       2:2
Laduč - Gorica B                      1:0     Gorica B - Laduč                      2:0
Vatrogasac - Mraclin                  3:4     Mraclin - Vatrogasac                  1:3
Lomnica - Kupinec                     2:2     Kupinec - Lomnica                     3:1

Round 17                                      Round 34
Kupinec - Jamnica                     3:2     Jamnica - Kupinec                     7:0
Mraclin - Lomnica                     1:4     Lomnica - Mraclin                     4:1
Gorica B - Croatia                    5:1     Croatia - Gorica B                    1:2
Naftaš - Laduč                        2:1     Laduč - Naftaš                        3:1
Rakovec - Bistra                      2:4     Bistra - Rakovec                     14:0
Top - Klas                            2:2     Klas - Top                            2:2
Sloga-Suza - Sutla                    1:0     Sutla - Sloga-Suza                    3:3
Lukavec - Strmec                      2:5     Strmec - Lukavec                      3:1

Sisačko-moslavačka county

Pos  Team                        DP  P   W   D  L   F   A    GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Petrinja             0  30  22  4   4  69   17   52   70 [promotion play-off; promoted]
  2  TŠK 1932 Topolovac           0  30  18  6   6  69   34   35   60
  3  Topusko                      0  30  19  2   9  86   51   35   59
  4  Lekenik                      0  30  17  7   6  91   40   51   58
  5  Metalac Sisak                0  30  18  4   8  73   32   41   58
  6  Voloder                      0  30  15  5  10  59   58    1   50
  7  Banovac Glina                0  30  14  4  12  51   38   13   46
  8  Sokol Velika Ludina          0  30  14  4  12  68   58   10   46
  9  BSK Budaševo                 0  30  13  7  10  53   61   -8   46
 10  Moslavac Popovača            0  30  13  6  11  56   44   12   45
 11  Frankopan Sisak              0  30   8  7  15  58   58    0   31
 12  Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac   0  30   9  3  18  49   68  -19   30
 13  Šartovac                     0  30   8  5  17  47   82  -35   29
 14  Sokol Rajić                  0  30   9  1  20  54   95  -41   28
 15  Radnik Majur                 0  30   5  3  22  36  108  -72   18 [relegated]
 16  Zrinski Odra                 0  30   4  0  26  23   98  -75   12 [relegated]

Last updated:11. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

Promotion play-off:
Donja Stubica – Mladost Petrinja      0:21:5

County cup (7. 6. 2017.):
Lekenik – Moslavina Kutina            0:0 (5:4)
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 16
Sloga-Maris - Metalac                 0:2     Metalac - Sloga-Maris                 1:0
Moslavac - Mladost                    0:0     Mladost - Moslavac                    2:0
Šartovac - Zrinski                    2:0     Zrinski - Šartovac                    2:3
Lekenik - TŠK 1932                    0:2     TŠK 1932 - Lekenik                    1:1
Frankopan - Sokol (VL)                3:0     Sokol (VL) - Frankopan                5:0
Topusko - Sokol (R)                   6:1     Sokol (R) - Topusko                   3:5
Radnik - Voloder                      2:5     Voloder - Radnik                      3:1
Banovac - BSK                         1:0     BSK - Banovac                         1:0

Round 2                                       Round 17
Metalac - BSK                         4:0     BSK - Metalac                         0:0
Voloder - Banovac                     2:2     Banovac - Voloder                     0:0
Sokol (R) - Radnik                    4:1     Radnik - Sokol (R)                    4:2
Sokol (VL) - Topusko                  3:1     Topusko - Sokol (VL)                  2:1
TŠK 1932 - Frankopan                  2:2     Frankopan - TŠK 1932                  0:1
Zrinski - Lekenik                     1:0     Lekenik - Zrinski                     6:0
Mladost - Šartovac                    6:0     Šartovac - Mladost                    1:1
Sloga-Maris - Moslavac                1:2     Moslavac - Sloga-Maris                1:1

Round 3                                       Round 18
Moslavac - Metalac                    0:3     Metalac - Moslavac                    1:0
Šartovac - Sloga-Maris                3:2     Sloga-Maris - Šartovac                3:0
Lekenik - Mladost                     0:1     Mladost - Lekenik                     1:1
Frankopan - Zrinski                   5:0     Zrinski - Frankopan                   3:5
Topusko - TŠK 1932                    2:3     TŠK 1932 - Topusko                    2:1
Radnik - Sokol (VL)                   1:4     Sokol (VL) - Radnik                   5:1
Banovac - Sokol (R)                   6:0     Sokol (R) - Banovac                   1:3
BSK - Voloder                         3:1     Voloder - BSK                         0:1

Round 4                                       Round 19
Metalac - Voloder                     1:2     Voloder - Metalac                     0:0
Sokol (R) - BSK                       2:2     BSK - Sokol (R)                       4:0
Sokol (VL) - Banovac                  3:0     Banovac - Sokol (VL)                  2:0
TŠK 1932 - Radnik                     4:0     Radnik - TŠK 1932                     0:0
Zrinski - Topusko                     1:4     Topusko - Zrinski                     2:0
Mladost - Frankopan                   1:0     Frankopan - Mladost                   0:1
Sloga-Maris - Lekenik                 0:0     Lekenik - Sloga-Maris                 2:2
Moslavac - Šartovac                   3:2     Šartovac - Moslavac                   2:3

Round 5                                       Round 20
Šartovac - Metalac                    1:4     Metalac - Šartovac                    5:0
Lekenik - Moslavac                    3:2     Moslavac - Lekenik                    2:0
Frankopan - Sloga-Maris               3:2     Sloga-Maris - Frankopan               1:0
Topusko - Mladost                     2:0     Mladost - Topusko                     1:0
Radnik - Zrinski                      0:1     Zrinski - Radnik                      0:1
Banovac - TŠK 1932                    2:1     TŠK 1932 - Banovac                    1:0
BSK - Sokol (VL)                      2:4     Sokol (VL) - BSK                      1:1
Voloder - Sokol (R)                   2:1     Sokol (R) - Voloder                   1:6

Round 6                                       Round 21
Metalac - Sokol (R)                   8:0     Sokol (R) - Metalac                   2:0
Sokol (VL) - Voloder                  1:3     Voloder - Sokol (VL)                  1:3
TŠK 1932 - BSK                        0:1     BSK - TŠK 1932                        4:4
Zrinski - Banovac                     2:1     Banovac - Zrinski                     6:0
Mladost - Radnik                      7:0     Radnik - Mladost                      0:0
Sloga-Maris - Topusko                 0:4     Topusko - Sloga-Maris                 2:1
Moslavac - Frankopan                  1:1     Frankopan - Moslavac                  0:0
Šartovac - Lekenik                    1:2     Lekenik - Šartovac                    4:1

Round 7                                       Round 22
Lekenik - Metalac                     2:2     Metalac - Lekenik                     1:3
Frankopan - Šartovac                  6:1     Šartovac - Frankopan                  3:1
Topusko - Moslavac                    2:0     Moslavac - Topusko                    4:3
Radnik - Sloga-Maris                  0:2     Sloga-Maris - Radnik                  6:3
Banovac - Mladost                     2:1     Mladost - Banovac                     2:0
BSK - Zrinski                         4:2     Zrinski - BSK                         0:2
Voloder - TŠK 1932                    4:3     TŠK 1932 - Voloder                    2:1
Sokol (R) - Sokol (VL)                3:5     Sokol (VL) - Sokol (R)                6:0

Round 8                                       Round 23
Metalac - Sokol (VL)                  4:1     Sokol (VL) - Metalac                  2:2
TŠK 1932 - Sokol (R)                  3:0     Sokol (R) - TŠK 1932                  0:1
Zrinski - Voloder                     1:0     Voloder - Zrinski                     5:1
Mladost - BSK                         6:0     BSK - Mladost                         0:2
Sloga-Maris - Banovac                 2:3     Banovac - Sloga-Maris                 5:2
Moslavac - Radnik                     5:0     Radnik - Moslavac                     2:5
Šartovac - Topusko                    6:0     Topusko - Šartovac                    6:0
Lekenik - Frankopan                   1:1     Frankopan - Lekenik                   0:1

Round 9                                       Round 24
Frankopan - Metalac                   1:2     Metalac - Frankopan                   2:1
Topusko - Lekenik                     2:0     Lekenik - Topusko                     5:4
Radnik - Šartovac                     2:0     Šartovac - Radnik                     5:2
Banovac - Moslavac                    2:0     Moslavac - Banovac                    1:0
BSK - Sloga-Maris                     3:1     Sloga-Maris - BSK                     3:0
Voloder - Mladost                     3:2     Mladost - Voloder                     1:0
Sokol (R) - Zrinski                   4:1     Zrinski - Sokol (R)                   0:2
Sokol (VL) - TŠK 1932                 1:3     TŠK 1932 - Sokol (VL)                 1:0

Round 10                                      Round 25
Metalac - TŠK 1932                    2:3     TŠK 1932 - Metalac                    1:3
Zrinski - Sokol (VL)                  0:1     Sokol (VL) - Zrinski                  4:2
Mladost - Sokol (R)                   2:0     Sokol (R) - Mladost                   1:4
Sloga-Maris - Voloder                 1:2     Voloder - Sloga-Maris                 2:0
Moslavac - BSK                        3:2     BSK - Moslavac                        2:1
Šartovac - Banovac                    0:2     Banovac - Šartovac                    0:0
Lekenik - Radnik                     12:0     Radnik - Lekenik                      2:3
Frankopan - Topusko                   1:3     Topusko - Frankopan                   7:3

Round 11                                      Round 26
Topusko - Metalac                     3:2     Metalac - Topusko                     1:2
Radnik - Frankopan                    2:1     Frankopan - Radnik                   10:1
Banovac - Lekenik                     0:3     Lekenik - Banovac                     2:1
BSK - Šartovac                        1:1     Šartovac - BSK                        1:2
Voloder - Moslavac                    0:4     Moslavac - Voloder                    0:1
Sokol (R) - Sloga-Maris               4:0     Sloga-Maris - Sokol (R)               2:1
Sokol (VL) - Mladost                  0:2     Mladost - Sokol (VL)                  5:1
TŠK 1932 - Zrinski                    5:0     Zrinski - TŠK 1932                    1:5

Round 12                                      Round 27
Metalac - Zrinski                     5:0     Zrinski - Metalac                     0:5
Mladost - TŠK 1932                    1:0     TŠK 1932 - Mladost                    1:2
Sloga-Maris - Sokol (VL)              5:2     Sokol (VL) - Sloga-Maris              3:1
Moslavac - Sokol (R)                  3:1     Sokol (R) - Moslavac                  5:3
Šartovac - Voloder                    2:2     Voloder - Šartovac                    3:2
Lekenik - BSK                         7:0     BSK - Lekenik                         2:6
Frankopan - Banovac                   1:1     Banovac - Frankopan                   0:3
Topusko - Radnik                      2:1     Radnik - Topusko                      3:3

Round 13                                      Round 28
Radnik - Metalac                      2:1     Metalac - Radnik                      6:2
Banovac - Topusko                     3:1     Topusko - Banovac                     3:1
BSK - Frankopan                       7:1     Frankopan - BSK                       1:1
Voloder - Lekenik                     2:5     Lekenik - Voloder                     8:1
Sokol (R) - Šartovac                  3:1     Šartovac - Sokol (R)                  4:3
Sokol (VL) - Moslavac                 2:2     Moslavac - Sokol (VL)                 1:2
TŠK 1932 - Sloga-Maris                4:3     Sloga-Maris - TŠK 1932                0:4
Zrinski - Mladost                     1:2     Mladost - Zrinski                     5:1

Round 14                                      Round 29
Metalac - Mladost                     1:0     Mladost - Metalac                     2:0
Sloga-Maris - Zrinski                 4:2     Zrinski - Sloga-Maris                 1:2
Moslavac - TŠK 1932                   1:3     TŠK 1932 - Moslavac                   1:1
Šartovac - Sokol (VL)                 4:3     Sokol (VL) - Šartovac                 3:0
Lekenik - Sokol (R)                   6:0     Sokol (R) - Lekenik                   6:2
Frankopan - Voloder                   0:2     Voloder - Frankopan                   3:3
Topusko - BSK                         6:1     BSK - Topusko                         1:1
Radnik - Banovac                      0:1     Banovac - Radnik                      5:1

Round 15                                      Round 30
Banovac - Metalac                     1:2     Metalac - Banovac                     3:1
BSK - Radnik                          2:0     Radnik - BSK                          2:4
Voloder - Topusko                     2:1     Topusko - Voloder                     6:1
Sokol (R) - Frankopan                 3:1     Frankopan - Sokol (R)                 4:1
Sokol (VL) - Lekenik                  0:4     Lekenik - Sokol (VL)                  2:2
TŠK 1932 - Šartovac                   7:0     Šartovac - TŠK 1932                   1:1
Zrinski - Moslavac                    0:2     Moslavac - Zrinski                    6:0
Mladost - Sloga-Maris                 5:1     Sloga-Maris - Mladost                 1:4

Istarska county

Pos  Team                           DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Uljanik Pula                    0  24  19  5   0  79  12   67   62 [promoted]
  2  Vrsar                           0  24  16  7   1  54  21   33   55
  3  Banjole                         0  24  15  7   2  45  18   27   52
  4  Medulin 1921                    0  24  13  3   8  54  33   21   42
  5  Učka 72 Potpićan                0  24  12  2  10  44  32   12   38
  6  Buje                            0  24  11  4   9  62  38   24   37
  7  Valbandon 72 Fažana             0  24   5  9  10  34  62  -28   24
  8  Istra Pula                      0  24   6  5  13  30  46  -16   23
  9  Žminj                           0  24   6  5  13  23  53  -30   23
 10  Ližnjan                         0  24   6  4  14  29  51  -22   22
 11  Veli vrh Pula                   0  24   5  6  13  35  48  -13   21
 12  Mladost Umag                    0  24   5  4  15  20  48  -28   19
 13  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   0  24   4  5  15  15  62  -47   17 [relegated]

Last updated:28. 5. 2017. (End of season.)

County cup (23. 5. 2017.):
Novigrad – Mladost Fažana             4:0
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 14
Jedinstvo Omladinac - Buje            0:5     Buje - Jedinstvo Omladinac            4:0
Mladost - Učka 72                     1:0     Učka 72 - Mladost                     4:0
Banjole - Veli vrh                    1:0     Veli vrh - Banjole                    1:2
Vrsar - Istra                         2:0     Istra - Vrsar                         1:3
Žminj - Uljanik                       2:2     Uljanik - Žminj                       7:0
Ližnjan - Medulin 1921                1:2     Medulin 1921 - Ližnjan                2:1

Round 2                                       Round 15
Uljanik - Ližnjan                     5:0     Ližnjan - Uljanik                     0:3
Istra - Žminj                         2:0     Žminj - Istra                         2:1
Veli vrh - Vrsar                      1:1     Vrsar - Veli vrh                      2:1
Učka 72 - Banjole                     0:2     Banjole - Učka 72                     2:0
Buje - Mladost                        2:2     Mladost - Buje                        1:7
Valbandon 72 - Jedinstvo Omladinac    2:0     Jedinstvo Omladinac - Valbandon 72    2:2

Round 3                                       Round 16
Mladost - Valbandon 72                2:5     Valbandon 72 - Mladost                1:1
Banjole - Buje                        1:0     Buje - Banjole                        0:0
Vrsar - Učka 72                       3:0     Učka 72 - Vrsar                       2:4
Žminj - Veli vrh                      0:2     Veli vrh - Žminj                      2:0
Ližnjan - Istra                       1:2     Istra - Ližnjan                       2:0
Medulin 1921 - Uljanik                1:4     Uljanik - Medulin 1921                2:1

Round 4                                       Round 17
Istra - Medulin 1921                  1:3     Medulin 1921 - Istra                  2:0
Veli vrh - Ližnjan                    0:2     Ližnjan - Veli vrh                    2:1
Učka 72 - Žminj                       2:0     Žminj - Učka 72                       0:6
Buje - Vrsar                          1:2     Vrsar - Buje                          4:1
Valbandon 72 - Banjole                2:2     Banjole - Valbandon 72                4:1
Jedinstvo Omladinac - Mladost         1:0     Mladost - Jedinstvo Omladinac         2:0

Round 5                                       Round 18
Banjole - Jedinstvo Omladinac         5:0     Jedinstvo Omladinac - Banjole         0:0
Vrsar - Valbandon 72                  2:2     Valbandon 72 - Vrsar                  1:1
Žminj - Buje                          1:0     Buje - Žminj                          6:0
Ližnjan - Učka 72                     4:3     Učka 72 - Ližnjan                     3:1
Medulin 1921 - Veli vrh               1:1     Veli vrh - Medulin 1921               2:2
Uljanik - Istra                       5:0     Istra - Uljanik                       1:2

Round 6                                       Round 19
Veli vrh - Uljanik                    1:5     Uljanik - Veli vrh                    4:0
Učka 72 - Medulin 1921                3:1     Medulin 1921 - Učka 72                0:1
Buje - Ližnjan                        7:0     Ližnjan - Buje                        0:0
Valbandon 72 - Žminj                  1:1     Žminj - Valbandon 72                  4:0
Jedinstvo Omladinac - Vrsar           0:1     Vrsar - Jedinstvo Omladinac           2:0
Mladost - Banjole                     0:2     Banjole - Mladost                     1:0

Round 7                                       Round 20
Vrsar - Mladost                       4:1     Mladost - Vrsar                       1:3
Žminj - Jedinstvo Omladinac           1:1     Jedinstvo Omladinac - Žminj           2:0
Ližnjan - Valbandon 72                4:1     Valbandon 72 - Ližnjan                1:1
Medulin 1921 - Buje                   1:0     Buje - Medulin 1921                   5:4
Uljanik - Učka 72                     4:1     Učka 72 - Uljanik                     0:1
Istra - Veli vrh                      2:2     Veli vrh - Istra                      1:1

Round 8                                       Round 21
Učka 72 - Istra                       1:1     Istra - Učka 72                       0:1
Buje - Uljanik                        0:1     Uljanik - Buje                        4:0
Valbandon 72 - Medulin 1921           1:4     Medulin 1921 - Valbandon 72           3:0
Jedinstvo Omladinac - Ližnjan         2:3     Ližnjan - Jedinstvo Omladinac         0:1
Mladost - Žminj                       1:0     Žminj - Mladost                       2:1
Banjole - Vrsar                       2:0     Vrsar - Banjole                       1:1

Round 9                                       Round 22
Žminj - Banjole                       2:1     Banjole - Žminj                       1:1
Ližnjan - Mladost                     1:1     Mladost - Ližnjan                     2:1
Medulin 1921 - Jedinstvo Omladinac    6:0     Jedinstvo Omladinac - Medulin 1921    0:5
Uljanik - Valbandon 72                6:1     Valbandon 72 - Uljanik                0:7
Istra - Buje                          2:4     Buje - Istra                          3:1
Veli vrh - Učka 72                    1:3     Učka 72 - Veli vrh                    3:0

Round 10                                      Round 23
Buje - Veli vrh                       4:3     Veli vrh - Buje                       4:3
Valbandon 72 - Istra                  1:0     Istra - Valbandon 72                  3:1
Jedinstvo Omladinac - Uljanik         1:6     Uljanik - Jedinstvo Omladinac         5:0
Mladost - Medulin 1921                0:4     Medulin 1921 - Mladost                3:0
Banjole - Ližnjan                     3:1     Ližnjan - Banjole                     1:2
Vrsar - Žminj                         3:1     Žminj - Vrsar                         1:4

Round 11                                      Round 24
Ližnjan - Vrsar                       1:1     Vrsar - Ližnjan                       3:0
Medulin 1921 - Banjole                1:2     Banjole - Medulin 1921                2:3
Uljanik - Mladost                     1:0     Mladost - Uljanik                     0:2
Istra - Jedinstvo Omladinac           4:2     Jedinstvo Omladinac - Istra           1:1
Veli vrh - Valbandon 72               2:2     Valbandon 72 - Veli vrh               3:2
Učka 72 - Buje                        2:1     Buje - Učka 72                        3:2

Round 12                                      Round 25
Valbandon 72 - Učka 72                3:2     Učka 72 - Valbandon 72                3:0
Jedinstvo Omladinac - Veli vrh        2:0     Veli vrh - Jedinstvo Omladinac        6:0
Mladost - Istra                       0:0     Istra - Mladost                       2:1
Banjole - Uljanik                     1:1     Uljanik - Banjole                     0:0
Vrsar - Medulin 1921                  5:1     Medulin 1921 - Vrsar                  0:1
Žminj - Ližnjan                       3:0     Ližnjan - Žminj                       4:1

Round 13                                      Round 26
Medulin 1921 - Žminj                  1:1     Žminj - Medulin 1921                  0:3
Uljanik - Vrsar                       0:0     Vrsar - Uljanik                       2:2
Istra - Banjole                       2:3     Banjole - Istra                       5:1
Veli vrh - Mladost                    1:0     Mladost - Veli vrh                    3:1
Učka 72 - Jedinstvo Omladinac         2:0     Jedinstvo Omladinac - Učka 72         0:0
Buje - Valbandon 72                   1:1     Valbandon 72 - Buje                   2:5

Primorsko-goranska county

Pos  Team                    DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Vihor Baška              0  22  12  6   4  49  24   25   42 [promoted]
  2  Borac Bakar             -6  22  14  5   3  50  22   28   41
  3  Klana                    0  22  12  4   6  37  27   10   40
  4  Risnjak Lokve            0  22  10  7   5  41  32    9   37
  5  Draga Mošćenička Draga  -6  22  11  5   6  43  36    7   32
  6  Kraljevica               0  22   7  8   7  48  45    3   29
  7  Rikard Benčić Rijeka     0  22   7  5  10  32  40   -8   26
  8  Rab                      0  22   8  2  12  38  55  -17   26
  9  Rječina Dražice          0  22   7  3  12  28  40  -12   24
 10  Mune                     0  22   5  5  12  31  50  -19   20
 11  OŠK Omišalj             -3  22   6  4  12  43  46   -3   19
 12  Lovran                   0  22   4  4  14  18  41  -23   16 [relegated]

Last updated:28. 5. 2017. (End of season.)

County cup (23. 5. 2017.):
Crikvenica – Halubjan Viškovo         2:1
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 12
Risnjak - Rječina                     2:1     Rječina - Risnjak                     0:0
Klana - Lovran                        2:1     Lovran - Klana                        0:1
Vihor - Mune                          3:0     Mune - Vihor                          2:1
Borac - OŠK                           1:5     OŠK - Borac                           0:3
Kraljevica - Draga                    3:3     Draga - Kraljevica                    1:1
Rab - Rikard Benčić                   2:1     Rikard Benčić - Rab                   4:2

Round 2                                       Round 13
Rječina - Rikard Benčić               0:1     Rikard Benčić - Rječina               3:1
Draga - Rab                           2:0     Rab - Draga                           0:2
OŠK - Kraljevica                      1:2     Kraljevica - OŠK                      1:2
Mune - Borac                          0:1     Borac - Mune                          2:2
Lovran - Vihor                        0:2     Vihor - Lovran                        3:1
Risnjak - Klana                       2:1     Klana - Risnjak                       0:0

Round 3                                       Round 14
Klana - Rječina                       1:0     Rječina - Klana                       0:1
Vihor - Risnjak                       4:1     Risnjak - Vihor                       1:1
Borac - Lovran                        1:0     Lovran - Borac                        1:1
Kraljevica - Mune                     3:1     Mune - Kraljevica                     2:2
Rab - OŠK                             4:1     OŠK - Rab                             4:5
Rikard Benčić - Draga                 1:2     Draga - Rikard Benčić                 3:0

Round 4                                       Round 15
Rječina - Draga                       1:4     Draga - Rječina                       2:2
OŠK - Rikard Benčić                   3:4     Rikard Benčić - OŠK                   4:1
Mune - Rab                            1:3     Rab - Mune                            2:0
Lovran - Kraljevica                   2:4     Kraljevica - Lovran                   2:0
Risnjak - Borac                       0:3     Borac - Risnjak                       1:1
Klana - Vihor                         1:0     Vihor - Klana                         6:2

Round 5                                       Round 16
Vihor - Rječina                       1:0     Rječina - Vihor                       2:1
Borac - Klana                         1:0     Klana - Borac                         2:0
Kraljevica - Risnjak                  5:1     Risnjak - Kraljevica                  6:2
Rab - Lovran                          0:0     Lovran - Rab                          2:0
Rikard Benčić - Mune                  3:3     Mune - Rikard Benčić                  2:0
Draga - OŠK                           2:1     OŠK - Draga                           0:2

Round 6                                       Round 17
Rječina - OŠK                         2:1     OŠK - Rječina                         1:2
Mune - Draga                          1:3     Draga - Mune                          3:3
Lovran - Rikard Benčić                2:0     Rikard Benčić - Lovran                1:1
Risnjak - Rab                         6:1     Rab - Risnjak                         1:3
Klana - Kraljevica                    3:0     Kraljevica - Klana                    1:1
Vihor - Borac                         1:1     Borac - Vihor                         2:1

Round 7                                       Round 18
Borac - Rječina                       1:0     Rječina - Borac                       3:1
Kraljevica - Vihor                    2:2     Vihor - Kraljevica                    3:1
Rab - Klana                           3:1     Klana - Rab                           3:0
Rikard Benčić - Risnjak               3:0     Risnjak - Rikard Benčić               3:1
Draga - Lovran                        3:0     Lovran - Draga                        1:3
OŠK - Mune                            3:0     Mune - OŠK                            2:2

Round 8                                       Round 19
Rječina - Mune                        1:0     Mune - Rječina                        3:1
Lovran - OŠK                          0:2     OŠK - Lovran                          4:0
Risnjak - Draga                       2:0     Draga - Risnjak                       2:2
Klana - Rikard Benčić                 0:0     Rikard Benčić - Klana                 2:2
Vihor - Rab                           3:2     Rab - Vihor                           0:1
Borac - Kraljevica                    5:1     Kraljevica - Borac                    2:2

Round 9                                       Round 20
Kraljevica - Rječina                  8:0     Rječina - Kraljevica                  1:1
Rab - Borac                           0:5     Borac - Rab                           8:1
Rikard Benčić - Vihor                 0:3     Vihor - Rikard Benčić                 1:1
Draga - Klana                         3:2     Klana - Draga                         2:1
OŠK - Risnjak                         2:2     Risnjak - OŠK                         3:2
Mune - Lovran                         1:3     Lovran - Mune                         1:3

Round 10                                      Round 21
Rječina - Lovran                      2:3     Lovran - Rječina                      0:4
Mune - Risnjak                        0:3     Risnjak - Mune                        1:2
Klana - OŠK                           2:1     OŠK - Klana                           3:1
Vihor - Draga                         5:1     Draga - Vihor                         0:3
Borac - Rikard Benčić                 3:0     Rikard Benčić - Borac                 1:2
Kraljevica - Rab                      3:3     Rab - Kraljevica                      4:0

Round 11                                      Round 22
Rab - Rječina                         2:1     Rječina - Rab                         4:3
Rikard Benčić - Kraljevica            1:0     Kraljevica - Rikard Benčić            4:1
Draga - Borac                         0:2     Borac - Draga                         4:1
OŠK - Vihor                           2:2     Vihor - OŠK                           2:2
Mune - Klana                          1:3     Klana - Mune                          6:2
Lovran - Risnjak                      0:0     Risnjak - Lovran                      2:0

Ličko-senjska county

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Croatia '92 Lički Osik      0  16  14  2   0  63   9   54   44 [promoted]
  2  Gospić 91                   0  16  10  1   5  36  17   19   31
  3  Lika 95 Korenica            0  16   9  4   3  41  28   13   31
  4  Velebit Žabica              0  16  10  1   5  29  20    9   31
  5  Plitvice Mukinje            0  16   7  2   7  33  31    2   23
  6  Novalja                     0  16   4  4   8  25  39  -14   16
  7  Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put   0  16   4  2  10  17  33  -16   14
  8  Sokolac Brinje              0  16   2  4  10  19  46  -27   10
  9  Perušić                     0  16   1  2  13  13  53  -40    5

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

County cup (30. 5. 2017.):
Otočac – Nehaj Senj                   0:0 (1:4)
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 10
Gospić 91 - Plitvice                  5:1     Plitvice - Gospić 91                  2:4
Velebit - Sokolac                     4:0     Sokolac - Velebit                     1:2
Croatia '92 - Perušić                 7:0     Perušić - Croatia '92                 1:8
Lika 95 - Bunjevac                    2:1     Bunjevac - Lika 95                    1:2

Round 2                                       Round 11
Perušić - Lika 95                     1:2     Lika 95 - Perušić                     3:1
Sokolac - Croatia '92                 2:2     Croatia '92 - Sokolac                 8:0
Plitvice - Velebit                    3:1     Velebit - Plitvice                    0:0
Novalja - Gospić 91                   0:2     Gospić 91 - Novalja                   4:2

Round 3                                       Round 12
Velebit - Novalja                     3:0     Novalja - Velebit                     1:3
Croatia '92 - Plitvice                3:0     Plitvice - Croatia '92                1:2
Lika 95 - Sokolac                     2:2     Sokolac - Lika 95                     1:5
Bunjevac - Perušić                    3:0     Perušić - Bunjevac                    2:1

Round 4                                       Round 13
Sokolac - Bunjevac                    2:1     Bunjevac - Sokolac                    2:1
Plitvice - Lika 95                    1:3     Lika 95 - Plitvice                    3:0
Novalja - Croatia '92                 1:7     Croatia '92 - Novalja                 3:0
Gospić 91 - Velebit                   1:2     Velebit - Gospić 91                   0:2

Round 5                                       Round 14
Croatia '92 - Gospić 91               2:0     Gospić 91 - Croatia '92               0:2
Lika 95 - Novalja                     1:1     Novalja - Lika 95                     3:3
Bunjevac - Plitvice                   3:2     Plitvice - Bunjevac                   3:0
Perušić - Sokolac                     2:2     Sokolac - Perušić                     1:1

Round 6                                       Round 15
Plitvice - Perušić                    6:2     Perušić - Plitvice                    0:4
Novalja - Bunjevac                    5:2     Bunjevac - Novalja                    1:1
Gospić 91 - Lika 95                   3:1     Lika 95 - Gospić 91                   3:1
Velebit - Croatia '92                 0:4     Croatia '92 - Velebit                 1:0

Round 7                                       Round 16
Lika 95 - Velebit                     1:3     Velebit - Lika 95                     1:6
Bunjevac - Gospić 91                  1:1     Gospić 91 - Bunjevac                  0:1
Perušić - Novalja                     1:3     Novalja - Perušić                     3:2
Sokolac - Plitvice                    2:3     Plitvice - Sokolac                    3:2

Round 8                                       Round 17
Novalja - Sokolac                     4:0     Sokolac - Novalja                     3:0
Gospić 91 - Perušić                   3:0     Perušić - Gospić 91                   0:3
Velebit - Bunjevac                    3:0     Bunjevac - Velebit                    0:3
Croatia '92 - Lika 95                 5:1     Lika 95 - Croatia '92                 3:3

Round 9                                       Round 18
Bunjevac - Croatia '92                0:3     Croatia '92 - Bunjevac                3:0
Perušić - Velebit                     0:1     Velebit - Perušić                     3:0
Sokolac - Gospić 91                   0:1     Gospić 91 - Sokolac                   6:0
Plitvice - Novalja                    1:1     Novalja - Plitvice                    0:3

Splitsko-dalmatinska county

Pos  Team                    DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Urania Baška Voda        0  26  18  4   4  62  16   46   58 [promotion play-off; promoted]
  2  Sloga Mravince           0  26  15  8   3  66  34   32   53
  3  Uskok Klis               0  26  13  7   6  42  31   11   46
  4  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac    0  26  13  5   8  53  32   21   44
  5  Jadran Tučepi            0  26  11  7   8  41  26   15   40
  6  Omladinac Vranjic        0  26  10  8   8  31  30    1   38
  7  Mosor Žrnovnica          0  26  11  4  11  41  38    3   37
  8  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica     0  26  11  2  13  42  36    6   35
  9  Mladost Donji Proložac   0  26  10  5  11  41  40    1   35
 10  Postira Sardi            0  26   8  7  11  34  33    1   31
 11  Donji Vinjani            0  26   7  8  11  23  37  -14   29 [relegated]
 12  Jadran Supetar           0  26   8  4  14  33  61  -28   28 [relegated]
 13  Mračaj Runović           0  26   6  6  14  27  55  -28   24 [relegated]
 14  Glavice                  0  26   2  3  21  11  78  -67    9 [relegated]

Last updated:28. 5. 2017. (End of season.)

County cup (31. 5. 2017.):
Croatia Zmijavci – Dugopolje          1:0
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:
Urania Baška Voda – Župa dubrovačka   6:0 1:0

Round 1                                       Round 14
Sloga - Postira                       1:1     Postira - Sloga                       2:4
Mračaj - Mladost                      0:2     Mladost - Mračaj                      2:1
Jadran (T) - Omladinac                5:1     Omladinac - Jadran (T)                1:0
Donji Vinjani - GOŠK                  2:0     GOŠK - Donji Vinjani                  1:0
Jadran (KS) - Urania                  1:2     Urania - Jadran (KS)                  2:1
Glavice - Uskok                       1:4     Uskok - Glavice                       1:1
Jadran (S) - Mosor                    0:3     Mosor - Jadran (S)                    3:3

Round 2                                       Round 15
Postira - Mosor                       0:1     Mosor - Postira                       0:2
Uskok - Jadran (S)                    2:1     Jadran (S) - Uskok                    0:0
Urania - Glavice                      9:0     Glavice - Urania                      0:3
GOŠK - Jadran (KS)                    1:1     Jadran (KS) - GOŠK                    2:0
Omladinac - Donji Vinjani             1:1     Donji Vinjani - Omladinac             1:0
Mladost - Jadran (T)                  0:3     Jadran (T) - Mladost                  1:0
Sloga - Mračaj                        2:1     Mračaj - Sloga                        2:2

Round 3                                       Round 16
Mračaj - Postira                      0:0     Postira - Mračaj                      0:1
Jadran (T) - Sloga                    1:1     Sloga - Jadran (T)                    3:1
Donji Vinjani - Mladost               1:1     Mladost - Donji Vinjani               0:0
Jadran (KS) - Omladinac               0:1     Omladinac - Jadran (KS)               1:0
Glavice - GOŠK                        1:0     GOŠK - Glavice                        4:1
Jadran (S) - Urania                   1:0     Urania - Jadran (S)                   1:0
Mosor - Uskok                         2:0     Uskok - Mosor                         5:1

Round 4                                       Round 17
Postira - Uskok                       0:1     Uskok - Postira                       2:2
Urania - Mosor                        2:0     Mosor - Urania                        0:4
GOŠK - Jadran (S)                     2:0     Jadran (S) - GOŠK                     1:6
Omladinac - Glavice                   3:0     Glavice - Omladinac                   0:2
Mladost - Jadran (KS)                 4:1     Jadran (KS) - Mladost                 3:1
Sloga - Donji Vinjani                 4:0     Donji Vinjani - Sloga                 0:2
Mračaj - Jadran (T)                   0:3     Jadran (T) - Mračaj                   1:1

Round 5                                       Round 18
Jadran (T) - Postira                  4:0     Postira - Jadran (T)                  0:0
Donji Vinjani - Mračaj                0:0     Mračaj - Donji Vinjani                2:0
Jadran (KS) - Sloga                   5:3     Sloga - Jadran (KS)                   1:3
Glavice - Mladost                     1:1     Mladost - Glavice                     4:0
Jadran (S) - Omladinac                0:2     Omladinac - Jadran (S)                3:1
Mosor - GOŠK                          3:1     GOŠK - Mosor                          2:0
Uskok - Urania                        1:0     Urania - Uskok                        0:0

Round 6                                       Round 19
Postira - Urania                      1:1     Urania - Postira                      3:0
GOŠK - Uskok                          0:1     Uskok - GOŠK                          2:0
Omladinac - Mosor                     2:2     Mosor - Omladinac                     0:0
Mladost - Jadran (S)                  5:1     Jadran (S) - Mladost                  4:3
Sloga - Glavice                       1:1     Glavice - Sloga                       0:5
Mračaj - Jadran (KS)                  0:3     Jadran (KS) - Mračaj                  4:2
Jadran (T) - Donji Vinjani            2:2     Donji Vinjani - Jadran (T)            4:0

Round 7                                       Round 20
Donji Vinjani - Postira               2:1     Postira - Donji Vinjani               0:0
Jadran (KS) - Jadran (T)              1:0     Jadran (T) - Jadran (KS)              0:0
Glavice - Mračaj                      1:0     Mračaj - Glavice                      2:1
Jadran (S) - Sloga                    2:2     Sloga - Jadran (S)                    6:1
Mosor - Mladost                       0:1     Mladost - Mosor                       0:0
Uskok - Omladinac                     4:3     Omladinac - Uskok                     1:1
Urania - GOŠK                         3:0     GOŠK - Urania                         1:0

Round 8                                       Round 21
Postira - GOŠK                        3:0     GOŠK - Postira                        2:0
Omladinac - Urania                    0:0     Urania - Omladinac                    2:0
Mladost - Uskok                       1:0     Uskok - Mladost                       2:1
Sloga - Mosor                         2:0     Mosor - Sloga                         0:2
Mračaj - Jadran (S)                   1:2     Jadran (S) - Mračaj                   2:3
Jadran (T) - Glavice                  2:1     Glavice - Jadran (T)                  1:3
Donji Vinjani - Jadran (KS)           1:1     Jadran (KS) - Donji Vinjani           2:0

Round 9                                       Round 22
Jadran (KS) - Postira                 2:2     Postira - Jadran (KS)                 1:0
Glavice - Donji Vinjani               0:1     Donji Vinjani - Glavice               3:0
Jadran (S) - Jadran (T)               1:1     Jadran (T) - Jadran (S)               6:1
Mosor - Mračaj                        6:1     Mračaj - Mosor                        3:0
Uskok - Sloga                         1:4     Sloga - Uskok                         2:0
Urania - Mladost                      4:2     Mladost - Urania                      1:2
GOŠK - Omladinac                      1:3     Omladinac - GOŠK                      0:4

Round 10                                      Round 23
Postira - Omladinac                   2:1     Omladinac - Postira                   2:1
Mladost - GOŠK                        2:0     GOŠK - Mladost                        5:0
Sloga - Urania                        4:3     Urania - Sloga                        3:2
Mračaj - Uskok                        1:2     Uskok - Mračaj                        2:0
Jadran (T) - Mosor                    0:2     Mosor - Jadran (T)                    0:3
Donji Vinjani - Jadran (S)            2:1     Jadran (S) - Donji Vinjani            1:0
Jadran (KS) - Glavice                 7:0     Glavice - Jadran (KS)                 0:3

Round 11                                      Round 24
Glavice - Postira                     0:3     Postira - Glavice                     4:0
Jadran (S) - Jadran (KS)              2:0     Jadran (KS) - Jadran (S)              3:0
Mosor - Donji Vinjani                 6:0     Donji Vinjani - Mosor                 1:2
Uskok - Jadran (T)                    0:0     Jadran (T) - Uskok                    3:1
Urania - Mračaj                       9:0     Mračaj - Urania                       0:2
GOŠK - Sloga                          2:2     Sloga - GOŠK                          2:0
Omladinac - Mladost                   0:1     Mladost - Omladinac                   0:2

Round 12                                      Round 25
Postira - Mladost                     1:0     Mladost - Postira                     5:2
Sloga - Omladinac                     0:0     Omladinac - Sloga                     1:3
GOŠK - Mračaj                         1:3     Mračaj - GOŠK                         2:7
Jadran (T) - Urania                   0:1     Urania - Jadran (T)                   2:0
Donji Vinjani - Uskok                 0:2     Uskok - Donji Vinjani                 4:1
Jadran (KS) - Mosor                   2:0     Mosor - Jadran (KS)                   4:2
Glavice - Jadran (S)                  1:4     Jadran (S) - Glavice                  3:0

Round 13                                      Round 26
Jadran (S) - Postira                  1:0     Postira - Jadran (S)                  6:0
Mosor - Glavice                       3:0     Glavice - Mosor                       0:3
Uskok - Jadran (KS)                   1:1     Jadran (KS) - Uskok                   5:3
Urania - Donji Vinjani                3:0     Donji Vinjani - Urania                1:1
GOŠK - Jadran (T)                     0:1     Jadran (T) - GOŠK                     1:2
Omladinac - Mračaj                    0:0     Mračaj - Omladinac                    1:1
Mladost - Sloga                       2:4     Sloga - Mladost                       2:2

Dubrovačko-neretvanska county

Pos  Team                   DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Župa dubrovačka         0  24  17  4   3  45  12   33   55 [promotion play-off]
  2  Croatia Gabrili         0  24  17  2   5  66  26   40   53
  3  Gusar Komin             0  24  14  6   4  53  19   34   48
  4  Orebić                  0  24  10  7   7  48  33   15   37
  5  Slaven Gruda            0  24  11  4   9  35  30    5   37
  6  ONK Metković            0  24  10  6   8  38  32    6   36
  7  Maestral Krvavac        0  24   9  8   7  37  34    3   35
  8  Grk Potomje             0  24  11  1  12  37  56  -19   34
  9  Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka   0  24  10  3  11  35  47  -12   33
 10  Jadran Smokvica         0  24   6  7  11  33  43  -10   25
 11  Konavljanin Čilipi      0  24   7  3  14  32  45  -13   24
 12  Omladinac Lastovo       0  24   3  3  18  18  60  -42   12 [relegated]
 13  Žrnovo                  0  24   2  4  18  14  54  -40   10 [relegated]

Last updated:28. 5. 2017. (End of season.)

County cup (24. 5. 2017.):
Gusar Komin – Zmaj Blato              2:3
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:
Urania Baška Voda – Župa dubrovačka   6:0 1:0

Round 1                                       Round 14
Konavljanin - Jadran                  2:2     Jadran - Konavljanin                  2:3
Gusar - Orebić                        1:0     Orebić - Gusar                        1:1
Maestral - Metković                   0:0     Metković - Maestral                   1:1
Župa dubrovačka - Slaven              2:0     Slaven - Župa dubrovačka              0:0
Grk - Croatia                         2:2     Croatia - Grk                         9:1
Omladinac - Hajduk 1932               2:2     Hajduk 1932 - Omladinac               2:1

Round 2                                       Round 15
Croatia - Omladinac                   6:0     Omladinac - Croatia                   1:7
Slaven - Grk                          2:1     Grk - Slaven                          2:1
Metković - Župa dubrovačka            1:1     Župa dubrovačka - Metković            1:0
Orebić - Maestral                     2:2     Maestral - Orebić                     2:2
Jadran - Gusar                        1:1     Gusar - Jadran                        2:0
Žrnovo - Konavljanin                  2:0     Konavljanin - Žrnovo                  5:0

Round 3                                       Round 16
Gusar - Žrnovo                        3:0     Žrnovo - Gusar                        1:4
Maestral - Jadran                     3:0     Jadran - Maestral                     2:2
Župa dubrovačka - Orebić              2:1     Orebić - Župa dubrovačka              0:0
Grk - Metković                        2:1     Metković - Grk                        3:0
Omladinac - Slaven                    0:1     Slaven - Omladinac                    4:0
Hajduk 1932 - Croatia                 2:2     Croatia - Hajduk 1932                 2:1

Round 4                                       Round 17
Slaven - Hajduk 1932                  3:0     Hajduk 1932 - Slaven                  0:1
Metković - Omladinac                  3:0     Omladinac - Metković                  0:1
Orebić - Grk                          3:1     Grk - Orebić                          3:2
Jadran - Župa dubrovačka              0:5     Župa dubrovačka - Jadran              4:1
Žrnovo - Maestral                     1:2     Maestral - Žrnovo                     3:0
Konavljanin - Gusar                   2:1     Gusar - Konavljanin                   4:0

Round 5                                       Round 18
Maestral - Konavljanin                2:0     Konavljanin - Maestral                3:4
Župa dubrovačka - Žrnovo              1:0     Žrnovo - Župa dubrovačka              0:1
Grk - Jadran                          1:2     Jadran - Grk                          0:1
Omladinac - Orebić                    0:1     Orebić - Omladinac                    4:0
Hajduk 1932 - Metković                1:4     Metković - Hajduk 1932                5:3
Croatia - Slaven                      2:1     Slaven - Croatia                      1:2

Round 6                                       Round 19
Metković - Croatia                    0:1     Croatia - Metković                    4:1
Orebić - Hajduk 1932                  4:1     Hajduk 1932 - Orebić                  3:2
Jadran - Omladinac                    4:1     Omladinac - Jadran                    0:2
Žrnovo - Grk                          1:2     Grk - Žrnovo                          3:1
Konavljanin - Župa dubrovačka         0:2     Župa dubrovačka - Konavljanin         1:0
Gusar - Maestral                      1:1     Maestral - Gusar                      0:1

Round 7                                       Round 20
Župa dubrovačka - Gusar               1:1     Gusar - Župa dubrovačka               1:0
Grk - Konavljanin                     2:0     Konavljanin - Grk                     1:2
Omladinac - Žrnovo                    1:0     Žrnovo - Omladinac                    0:2
Hajduk 1932 - Jadran                  2:1     Jadran - Hajduk 1932                  2:3
Croatia - Orebić                      2:3     Orebić - Croatia                      1:0
Slaven - Metković                     2:0     Metković - Slaven                     2:0

Round 8                                       Round 21
Orebić - Slaven                       4:0     Slaven - Orebić                       5:1
Jadran - Croatia                      2:0     Croatia - Jadran                      3:0
Žrnovo - Hajduk 1932                  1:2     Hajduk 1932 - Žrnovo                  2:0
Konavljanin - Omladinac               2:1     Omladinac - Konavljanin               0:1
Gusar - Grk                           7:0     Grk - Gusar                           1:2
Maestral - Župa dubrovačka            3:0     Župa dubrovačka - Maestral            4:1

Round 9                                       Round 22
Grk - Maestral                        3:0     Maestral - Grk                        0:3
Omladinac - Gusar                     2:2     Gusar - Omladinac                     5:0
Hajduk 1932 - Konavljanin             1:0     Konavljanin - Hajduk 1932             2:0
Croatia - Žrnovo                      5:2     Žrnovo - Croatia                      0:4
Slaven - Jadran                       3:1     Jadran - Slaven                       4:2
Metković - Orebić                     2:1     Orebić - Metković                     1:1

Round 10                                      Round 23
Jadran - Metković                     4:0     Metković - Jadran                     3:1
Žrnovo - Slaven                       2:2     Slaven - Žrnovo                       0:0
Konavljanin - Croatia                 1:3     Croatia - Konavljanin                 2:1
Gusar - Hajduk 1932                   5:0     Hajduk 1932 - Gusar                   2:3
Maestral - Omladinac                  3:1     Omladinac - Maestral                  1:1
Župa dubrovačka - Grk                 5:0     Grk - Župa dubrovačka                 0:4

Round 11                                      Round 24
Župa dubrovačka - Omladinac           2:0     Omladinac - Župa dubrovačka           1:4
Hajduk 1932 - Maestral                1:1     Maestral - Hajduk 1932                1:0
Croatia - Gusar                       1:0     Gusar - Croatia                       1:2
Slaven - Konavljanin                  3:0     Konavljanin - Slaven                  1:1
Metković - Žrnovo                     3:0     Žrnovo - Metković                     1:0
Orebić - Jadran                       0:0     Jadran - Orebić                       1:1

Round 12                                      Round 25
Žrnovo - Orebić                       1:4     Orebić - Žrnovo                       4:0
Konavljanin - Metković                2:2     Metković - Konavljanin                2:1
Gusar - Slaven                        2:0     Slaven - Gusar                        1:0
Maestral - Croatia                    1:3     Croatia - Maestral                    3:0
Župa dubrovačka - Hajduk 1932         1:0     Hajduk 1932 - Župa dubrovačka         1:0
Grk - Omladinac                       3:1     Omladinac - Grk                       3:0

Round 13                                      Round 26
Hajduk 1932 - Grk                     2:1     Grk - Hajduk 1932                     3:4
Croatia - Župa dubrovačka             1:3     Župa dubrovačka - Croatia             1:0
Slaven - Maestral                     2:1     Maestral - Slaven                     3:0
Metković - Gusar                      1:1     Gusar - Metković                      4:2
Orebić - Konavljanin                  6:2     Konavljanin - Orebić                  3:0
Jadran - Žrnovo                       0:0     Žrnovo - Jadran                       1:1

Šibensko-kninska county

Pos  Team              DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zagora Unešić      0  13  11  0   2  55  14   41   33 [promotion play-off; promoted]
  2  Šibenik B          0  13   8  2   3  40  15   25   26
  3  Vodice             0  13   7  2   4  37  20   17   23
  4  Mladost Tribunj    0  13   6  2   5  30  29    1   20
  5  DOŠK Drniš         0  13   4  4   5  25  23    2   16
  6  Janjevo Kistanje   0  13   3  2   8  17  44  -27   11
  7  Rudar Siverić      0   7   2  1   4  12  18   -6    7
  8  SOŠK Skradin       0  13   1  1  11  14  67  -53    4

Last updated:30. 4. 2017. (End of season.)

NB:
Rudar Siverić withdrew after the winter break.

County cup (20. 5. 2017.):
Zagora Unešić – DOŠK Drniš            4:1
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:
Škabrnja – Zagora Unešić              0:2 1:4

Round 1                                       Round 8
Rudar - Janjevo                       4:1     Janjevo - Rudar                       cancelled
DOŠK - Šibenik B                      0:4     Šibenik B - DOŠK                      1:0
Mladost - SOŠK                        3:1     SOŠK - Mladost                        1:1
Vodice - Zagora                       2:1     Zagora - Vodice                       4:0

Round 2                                       Round 9
Janjevo - Zagora                      0:2     Zagora - Janjevo                      8:1
SOŠK - Vodice                         3:2     Vodice - SOŠK                         6:2
Mladost - Šibenik B                   6:2     Šibenik B - Mladost                   1:2
Rudar - DOŠK                          1:1     DOŠK - Rudar                          cancelled

Round 3                                       Round 10
DOŠK - Janjevo                        7:0     Janjevo - DOŠK                        1:1
Mladost - Rudar                       4:2     Rudar - Mladost                       cancelled
Vodice - Šibenik B                    1:2     Šibenik B - Vodice                    0:0
Zagora - SOŠK                         7:1     SOŠK - Zagora                         1:6

Round 4                                       Round 11
Janjevo - SOŠK                        3:0     SOŠK - Janjevo                        2:6
Šibenik B - Zagora                    2:0     Zagora - Šibenik B                    3:1
Rudar - Vodice                        2:3     Vodice - Rudar                        cancelled
DOŠK - Mladost                        1:1     Mladost - DOŠK                        1:2

Round 5                                       Round 12
Mladost - Janjevo                     3:0     Janjevo - Mladost                     2:1
Vodice - DOŠK                         6:1     DOŠK - Vodice                         0:0
Zagora - Rudar                        7:0     Rudar - Zagora                        cancelled
SOŠK - Šibenik B                      1:5     Šibenik B - SOŠK                     14:1

Round 6                                       Round 13
Janjevo - Šibenik B                   0:0     Šibenik B - Janjevo                   6:1
Rudar - SOŠK                          3:0     SOŠK - Rudar                          cancelled
DOŠK - Zagora                         0:1     Zagora - DOŠK                         6:1
Mladost - Vodice                      3:2     Vodice - Mladost                      5:0

Round 7                                       Round 14
Vodice - Janjevo                      7:2     Janjevo - Vodice                      0:3
Zagora - Mladost                      5:3     Mladost - Zagora                      2:5
SOŠK - DOŠK                           1:6     DOŠK - SOŠK                           5:0
Šibenik B - Rudar                     2:0     Rudar - Šibenik B                     cancelled

Zadarska county

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Škabrnja                   0  26  17  5   4  69  33   36   56 [promotion play-off]
  2  Polača                     0  26  15  5   6  70  31   39   50
  3  Pakoštane                 -1  26  16  3   7  54  26   28   50
  4  Dalmatinac Crno            0  26  15  5   6  46  24   22   50
  5  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje   0  26  15  4   7  53  27   26   49
  6  Dragovoljac Poličnik       0  26  14  6   6  48  29   19   48
  7  Hajduk Pridraga            0  26  14  3   9  44  33   11   45
  8  Croatia Turanj             0  26  11  3  12  30  54  -24   36
  9  Velebit Benkovac           0  26  10  2  14  55  48    7   32
 10  Sabunjar Privlaka          0  26   7  4  15  27  55  -28   25
 11  Bibinje                    0  26   6  5  15  36  60  -24   23
 12  Zlatna luka Sukošan        0  26   7  2  17  37  65  -28   23
 13  Zemunik                    0  26   6  3  17  36  76  -40   21
 14  NOŠK Novigrad              0  26   2  4  20  23  67  -44   10 [relegated]

Last updated:28. 5. 2017. (End of season.)

County cup (31. 5. 2017.):
Dragovoljac Poličnik – Škabrnja       1:1 (4:3)
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:
Škabrnja – Zagora Unešić              0:2 1:4

Round 1                                       Round 14
Bibinje - Dragovoljac                 1:5     Dragovoljac - Bibinje                 1:1
Polača - Hrvatski vitez               2:0     Hrvatski vitez - Polača               1:3
Škabrnja - Sabunjar                   5:2     Sabunjar - Škabrnja                   1:2
Hajduk - NOŠK                         2:1     NOŠK - Hajduk                         0:1
Velebit - Pakoštane                   1:1     Pakoštane - Velebit                   2:1
Dalmatinac - Zlatna luka              1:0     Zlatna luka - Dalmatinac              0:2
Croatia - Zemunik                     3:1     Zemunik - Croatia                     4:0

Round 2                                       Round 15
Dragovoljac - Zemunik                 4:0     Zemunik - Dragovoljac                 2:3
Zlatna luka - Croatia                 1:3     Croatia - Zlatna luka                 3:0
Pakoštane - Dalmatinac                1:2     Dalmatinac - Pakoštane                1:1
NOŠK - Velebit                        1:0     Velebit - NOŠK                        3:0
Sabunjar - Hajduk                     2:1     Hajduk - Sabunjar                     2:0
Hrvatski vitez - Škabrnja             4:1     Škabrnja - Hrvatski vitez             1:0
Bibinje - Polača                      2:3     Polača - Bibinje                      6:0

Round 3                                       Round 16
Polača - Dragovoljac                  1:1     Dragovoljac - Polača                  6:1
Škabrnja - Bibinje                    3:1     Bibinje - Škabrnja                    2:2
Hajduk - Hrvatski vitez               0:0     Hrvatski vitez - Hajduk               2:1
Velebit - Sabunjar                    0:1     Sabunjar - Velebit                    2:1
Dalmatinac - NOŠK                     2:1     NOŠK - Dalmatinac                     1:2
Croatia - Pakoštane                   1:0     Pakoštane - Croatia                   3:0
Zemunik - Zlatna luka                 3:2     Zlatna luka - Zemunik                 3:1

Round 4                                       Round 17
Dragovoljac - Zlatna luka             3:2     Zlatna luka - Dragovoljac             1:2
Pakoštane - Zemunik                   2:1     Zemunik - Pakoštane                   0:5
NOŠK - Croatia                        1:1     Croatia - NOŠK                        3:0
Sabunjar - Dalmatinac                 0:1     Dalmatinac - Sabunjar                 7:0
Hrvatski vitez - Velebit              1:0     Velebit - Hrvatski vitez              3:1
Bibinje - Hajduk                      3:1     Hajduk - Bibinje                      3:1
Polača - Škabrnja                     2:3     Škabrnja - Polača                     1:1

Round 5                                       Round 18
Škabrnja - Dragovoljac                4:0     Dragovoljac - Škabrnja                3:0
Hajduk - Polača                       0:0     Polača - Hajduk                       0:3
Velebit - Bibinje                     6:2     Bibinje - Velebit                     4:2
Dalmatinac - Hrvatski vitez           1:2     Hrvatski vitez - Dalmatinac           1:2
Croatia - Sabunjar                    2:0     Sabunjar - Croatia                    2:4
Zemunik - NOŠK                        1:1     NOŠK - Zemunik                        2:2
Zlatna luka - Pakoštane               2:1     Pakoštane - Zlatna luka               5:0

Round 6                                       Round 19
Dragovoljac - Pakoštane               0:3     Pakoštane - Dragovoljac               1:1
NOŠK - Zlatna luka                    2:4     Zlatna luka - NOŠK                    3:1
Sabunjar - Zemunik                    2:1     Zemunik - Sabunjar                    4:1
Hrvatski vitez - Croatia              0:1     Croatia - Hrvatski vitez              0:5
Bibinje - Dalmatinac                  1:0     Dalmatinac - Bibinje                  2:0
Polača - Velebit                      2:1     Velebit - Polača                      0:4
Škabrnja - Hajduk                     2:0     Hajduk - Škabrnja                     4:0

Round 7                                       Round 20
Hajduk - Dragovoljac                  2:0     Dragovoljac - Hajduk                  5:0
Velebit - Škabrnja                    2:2     Škabrnja - Velebit                    6:2
Dalmatinac - Polača                   1:0     Polača - Dalmatinac                   3:2
Croatia - Bibinje                     2:1     Bibinje - Croatia                     1:1
Zemunik - Hrvatski vitez              1:3     Hrvatski vitez - Zemunik              3:0
Zlatna luka - Sabunjar                0:0     Sabunjar - Zlatna luka                2:5
Pakoštane - NOŠK                      5:0     NOŠK - Pakoštane                      1:4

Round 8                                       Round 21
Dragovoljac - NOŠK                    1:0     NOŠK - Dragovoljac                    0:1
Sabunjar - Pakoštane                  2:0     Pakoštane - Sabunjar                  1:0
Hrvatski vitez - Zlatna luka          6:0     Zlatna luka - Hrvatski vitez          1:2
Bibinje - Zemunik                     0:2     Zemunik - Bibinje                     1:2
Polača - Croatia                      3:3     Croatia - Polača                      0:4
Škabrnja - Dalmatinac                 2:1     Dalmatinac - Škabrnja                 0:0
Hajduk - Velebit                      0:3     Velebit - Hajduk                      2:4

Round 9                                       Round 22
Velebit - Dragovoljac                 5:0     Dragovoljac - Velebit                 2:0
Dalmatinac - Hajduk                   0:0     Hajduk - Dalmatinac                   0:3
Croatia - Škabrnja                    0:4     Škabrnja - Croatia                    6:0
Zemunik - Polača                      0:4     Polača - Zemunik                      7:0
Zlatna luka - Bibinje                 4:2     Bibinje - Zlatna luka                 0:0
Pakoštane - Hrvatski vitez            2:0     Hrvatski vitez - Pakoštane            4:1
NOŠK - Sabunjar                       2:1     Sabunjar - NOŠK                       3:0

Round 10                                      Round 23
Dragovoljac - Sabunjar                2:0     Sabunjar - Dragovoljac                0:1
Hrvatski vitez - NOŠK                 5:2     NOŠK - Hrvatski vitez                 1:2
Bibinje - Pakoštane                   1:4     Pakoštane - Bibinje                   4:1
Polača - Zlatna luka                  6:0     Zlatna luka - Polača                  1:2
Škabrnja - Zemunik                    4:0     Zemunik - Škabrnja                    0:4
Hajduk - Croatia                      6:0     Croatia - Hajduk                      0:1
Velebit - Dalmatinac                  4:1     Dalmatinac - Velebit                  3:2

Round 11                                      Round 24
Dalmatinac - Dragovoljac              3:2     Dragovoljac - Dalmatinac              0:0
Croatia - Velebit                     1:2     Velebit - Croatia                     4:0
Zemunik - Hajduk                      4:2     Hajduk - Zemunik                      3:1
Zlatna luka - Škabrnja                1:4     Škabrnja - Zlatna luka                6:2
Pakoštane - Polača                    1:0     Polača - Pakoštane                    1:2
NOŠK - Bibinje                        1:4     Bibinje - NOŠK                        5:1
Sabunjar - Hrvatski vitez             2:2     Hrvatski vitez - Sabunjar             4:1

Round 12                                      Round 25
Dragovoljac - Hrvatski vitez          1:1     Hrvatski vitez - Dragovoljac          0:0
Bibinje - Sabunjar                    0:0     Sabunjar - Bibinje                    2:1
Polača - NOŠK                         3:0     NOŠK - Polača                         2:5
Škabrnja - Pakoštane                  2:1     Pakoštane - Škabrnja                  2:1
Hajduk - Zlatna luka                  2:1     Zlatna luka - Hajduk                  1:3
Velebit - Zemunik                     6:2     Zemunik - Velebit                     3:2
Dalmatinac - Croatia                  0:1     Croatia - Dalmatinac                  0:1

Round 13                                      Round 26
Croatia - Dragovoljac                 1:0     Dragovoljac - Croatia                 4:0
Zemunik - Dalmatinac                  2:2     Dalmatinac - Zemunik                  6:0
Zlatna luka - Velebit                 1:2     Velebit - Zlatna luka                 1:2
Pakoštane - Hajduk                    0:3     Hajduk - Pakoštane                    0:2
NOŠK - Škabrnja                       0:0     Škabrnja - NOŠK                       4:2
Sabunjar - Polača                     1:1     Polača - Sabunjar                     6:0
Hrvatski vitez - Bibinje              2:0     Bibinje - Hrvatski vitez              0:2

Brodsko-posavska county

Pos  Team                           DP  P   W   D  L   F   A    GD    Pts
  1  Sikirevci                       0  24  17  5   2  72   19    53   56 [promotion play-off]
  2  Zadrugar Oprisavci              0  24  14  5   5  51   23    28   47
  3  Slavonac Bukovlje               0  24  13  6   5  65   39    26   45
  4  Mladost Cernik                  0  24  13  5   6  50   32    18   44
  5  Slavonac Nova Kapela            0  24  12  0  12  44   39     5   36
  6  Omladinac Gornja Vrba           0  24  10  5   9  45   36     9   35
  7  Batrina                         0  24  11  2  11  46   48    -2   35
  8  Mladost Sibinj                  0  24   9  7   8  42   30    12   34
  9  Gundinci                        0  24  10  4  10  43   50    -7   34
 10  Tomislav PAN Donji Andrijevci   0  24   9  5  10  45   37     8   32
 11  Zvonimir Donja Vrba             0  24   7  7  10  39   44    -5   28
 12  Posavac Ruščica                 0  24   3  3  18  16   61   -45   12 [relegated]
 13  Podvinje                        0  24   1  0  23  11  111  -100    3 [relegated]

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

NB:
Posavina Velika Kopanica withdrew before round 1.

County cup (24. 5. 2017.):
Batrina – Oriolik Oriovac             0:1
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:
Otok – Sikirevci4:01:1

Round 1                                       Round 14
Zvonimir - Sikirevci                  2:2     Sikirevci - Zvonimir                  2:1
Omladinac - Slavonac (B)              4:5     Slavonac (B) - Omladinac              0:0
Zadrugar - Tomislav                   2:1     Tomislav - Zadrugar                   2:0
Gundinci - Posavac                    1:1     Posavac - Gundinci                    1:3
Mladost (S) - Batrina                 1:0     Batrina - Mladost (S)                 3:1
Podvinje - Mladost (C)                1:5     Mladost (C) - Podvinje                4:0

Round 2                                       Round 15
Sikirevci - Mladost (C)               2:0     Mladost (C) - Sikirevci               0:0
Batrina - Podvinje                    6:0     Podvinje - Batrina                    0:2
Posavac - Mladost (S)                 2:4     Mladost (S) - Posavac                 7:0
Tomislav - Gundinci                   5:0     Gundinci - Tomislav                   2:1
Slavonac (B) - Zadrugar               2:2     Zadrugar - Slavonac (B)               3:0
Zvonimir - Slavonac (NK)              2:3     Slavonac (NK) - Zvonimir              1:0

Round 3                                       Round 16
Slavonac (NK) - Sikirevci             0:3     Sikirevci - Slavonac (NK)             2:0
Omladinac - Zvonimir                  5:0     Zvonimir - Omladinac                  3:3
Gundinci - Slavonac (B)               2:1     Slavonac (B) - Gundinci               8:1
Mladost (S) - Tomislav                0:0     Tomislav - Mladost (S)                2:2
Podvinje - Posavac                    0:2     Posavac - Podvinje                    2:0
Mladost (C) - Batrina                 3:1     Batrina - Mladost (C)                 0:1

Round 4                                       Round 17
Sikirevci - Batrina                   4:0     Batrina - Sikirevci                   0:2
Posavac - Mladost (C)                 2:3     Mladost (C) - Posavac                 6:0
Tomislav - Podvinje                   5:1     Podvinje - Tomislav                   0:8
Slavonac (B) - Mladost (S)            0:0     Mladost (S) - Slavonac (B)            1:0
Zvonimir - Zadrugar                   2:2     Zadrugar - Zvonimir                   4:0
Slavonac (NK) - Omladinac             5:1     Omladinac - Slavonac (NK)             1:0

Round 5                                       Round 18
Omladinac - Sikirevci                 1:4     Sikirevci - Omladinac                 1:3
Zadrugar - Slavonac (NK)              3:0     Slavonac (NK) - Zadrugar              2:1
Gundinci - Zvonimir                   3:2     Zvonimir - Gundinci                   1:1
Podvinje - Slavonac (B)               1:4     Slavonac (B) - Podvinje               5:0
Mladost (C) - Tomislav                1:0     Tomislav - Mladost (C)                4:1
Batrina - Posavac                     1:0     Posavac - Batrina                     1:2

Round 6                                       Round 19
Sikirevci - Posavac                   1:0     Posavac - Sikirevci                   0:4
Tomislav - Batrina                    2:2     Batrina - Tomislav                    2:0
Slavonac (B) - Mladost (C)            2:1     Mladost (C) - Slavonac (B)            4:2
Zvonimir - Mladost (S)                3:2     Mladost (S) - Zvonimir                0:0
Slavonac (NK) - Gundinci              1:2     Gundinci - Slavonac (NK)              4:1
Omladinac - Zadrugar                  0:3     Zadrugar - Omladinac                  0:1

Round 7                                       Round 20
Zadrugar - Sikirevci                  1:1     Sikirevci - Zadrugar                  2:0
Gundinci - Omladinac                  2:1     Omladinac - Gundinci                  0:1
Mladost (S) - Slavonac (NK)           0:1     Slavonac (NK) - Mladost (S)           4:1
Podvinje - Zvonimir                   2:6     Zvonimir - Podvinje                   4:0
Batrina - Slavonac (B)                5:3     Slavonac (B) - Batrina                3:2
Posavac - Tomislav                    2:1     Tomislav - Posavac                    2:0

Round 8                                       Round 21
Sikirevci - Tomislav                  7:0     Tomislav - Sikirevci                  1:1
Slavonac (B) - Posavac                1:1     Posavac - Slavonac (B)                1:4
Zvonimir - Mladost (C)                0:0     Mladost (C) - Zvonimir                3:0
Slavonac (NK) - Podvinje              4:0     Podvinje - Slavonac (NK)              0:5
Omladinac - Mladost (S)               0:2     Mladost (S) - Omladinac               2:2
Zadrugar - Gundinci                   1:0     Gundinci - Zadrugar                   1:2

Round 9                                       Round 22
Gundinci - Sikirevci                  0:3     Sikirevci - Gundinci                  3:2
Mladost (S) - Zadrugar                0:1     Zadrugar - Mladost (S)                3:2
Podvinje - Omladinac                  0:2     Omladinac - Podvinje                  3:0
Mladost (C) - Slavonac (NK)           4:0     Slavonac (NK) - Mladost (C)           1:2
Batrina - Zvonimir                    3:3     Zvonimir - Batrina                    5:1
Tomislav - Slavonac (B)               2:2     Slavonac (B) - Tomislav               4:2

Round 10                                      Round 23
Sikirevci - Slavonac (B)              3:3     Slavonac (B) - Sikirevci              3:1
Zvonimir - Posavac                    2:0     Posavac - Zvonimir                    0:1
Slavonac (NK) - Batrina               3:1     Batrina - Slavonac (NK)               2:1
Omladinac - Mladost (C)               0:0     Mladost (C) - Omladinac               1:1
Zadrugar - Podvinje                   3:0     Podvinje - Zadrugar                   1:6
Gundinci - Mladost (S)                1:1     Mladost (S) - Gundinci                0:0

Round 11                                      Round 24
Mladost (S) - Sikirevci               0:2     Sikirevci - Mladost (S)               4:1
Podvinje - Gundinci                   2:1     Gundinci - Podvinje                   6:0
Mladost (C) - Zadrugar                2:2     Zadrugar - Mladost (C)                5:1
Batrina - Omladinac                   2:0     Omladinac - Batrina                   6:1
Posavac - Slavonac (NK)               1:4     Slavonac (NK) - Posavac               5:0
Tomislav - Zvonimir                   1:0     Zvonimir - Tomislav                   1:0

Round 12                                      Round 25
Zvonimir - Slavonac (B)               0:2     Slavonac (B) - Zvonimir               4:1
Slavonac (NK) - Tomislav              1:0     Tomislav - Slavonac (NK)              2:0
Omladinac - Posavac                   4:0     Posavac - Omladinac                   0:1
Zadrugar - Batrina                    2:1     Batrina - Zadrugar                    2:1
Gundinci - Mladost (C)                2:3     Mladost (C) - Gundinci                5:2
Mladost (S) - Podvinje                3:1     Podvinje - Mladost (S)                1:7

Round 13                                      Round 26
Podvinje - Sikirevci                  1:7     Sikirevci - Podvinje                 11:0
Mladost (C) - Mladost (S)             0:1     Mladost (S) - Mladost (C)             4:0
Batrina - Gundinci                    6:3     Gundinci - Batrina                    3:1
Posavac - Zadrugar                    0:0     Zadrugar - Posavac                    4:0
Tomislav - Omladinac                  4:3     Omladinac - Tomislav                  3:0
Slavonac (B) - Slavonac (NK)          2:1     Slavonac (NK) - Slavonac (B)          1:5

Osječko-baranjska county

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D  L   F    A    GD    Pts
  1  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     0  30  22  4   4   80   34    46   70 [promotion play-off; promoted]
  2  Bilje                       0  30  19  4   7   63   38    25   61
  3  Tomislav Livana             0  30  18  6   6  107   46    61   60
  4  FEŠK Feričanci              0  30  16  5   9   83   37    46   53
  5  Slavonac Ladimirevci        0  30  15  5  10   88   60    28   50
  6  Radnički Mece               0  30  16  2  12   70   62     8   50
  7  Hajduk Popovac              0  30  14  7   9   70   43    27   49
  8  Valpovka Valpovo            0  30  12  7  11   48   45     3   43
  9  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac    0  30  13  2  15   57  100   -43   41
 10  Torpedo Kuševac             0  30  11  6  13   58   50     8   39
 11  Mursa Zanatlija Osijek      0  30  10  8  12   55   52     3   38
 12  Metalac Osijek              0  30  11  5  14   66   67    -1   38
 13  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica   0  30  11  3  16   39   57   -18   36
 14  Polet Semeljci              0  30   7  9  14   42   72   -30   30
 15  Đurđenovac                  0  30   6  3  21   49   86   -37   21 [relegated]
 16  Elektra Osijek              0  30   0  2  28   12  138  -126    2 [relegated]

Last updated: 4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

County cup (7. 6. 2017.):
FEŠK Feričanci – Đakovo Croatia       0:2
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:
Požega - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi      2:20:5

Round 1                                       Round 16
Mladost - Hajduk                      2:2     Hajduk - Mladost                      2:0
Elektra - Borac                       1:5     Borac - Elektra                       5:0
Radnički - Valpovka                   2:1     Valpovka - Radnički                   1:1
FEŠK - Mursa Zanatlija                3:0     Mursa Zanatlija - FEŠK                1:1
Tomislav - Metalac                    8:0     Metalac - Tomislav                    1:1
Slavonac - Bilje                      3:2     Bilje - Slavonac                      2:0
Polet - Jedinstvo                     1:3     Jedinstvo - Polet                     0:0
Đurđenovac - Torpedo                  2:2     Torpedo - Đurđenovac                  5:0

Round 2                                       Round 17
Hajduk - Torpedo                      3:0     Torpedo - Hajduk                      1:4
Jedinstvo - Đurđenovac                4:2     Đurđenovac - Jedinstvo                0:3
Bilje - Polet                         2:3     Polet - Bilje                         0:2
Metalac - Slavonac                    2:3     Slavonac - Metalac                    2:0
Mursa Zanatlija - Tomislav            1:1     Tomislav - Mursa Zanatlija            6:0
Valpovka - FEŠK                       0:3     FEŠK - Valpovka                       4:1
Borac - Radnički                      0:1     Radnički - Borac                      1:4
Mladost - Elektra                     2:0     Elektra - Mladost                     0:2

Round 3                                       Round 18
Elektra - Hajduk                      0:3     Hajduk - Elektra                      3:0
Radnički - Mladost                    3:1     Mladost - Radnički                    2:4
FEŠK - Borac                          2:4     Borac - FEŠK                          2:0
Tomislav - Valpovka                   8:0     Valpovka - Tomislav                   0:4
Slavonac - Mursa Zanatlija            3:1     Mursa Zanatlija - Slavonac            2:4
Polet - Metalac                       2:1     Metalac - Polet                       1:1
Đurđenovac - Bilje                    1:2     Bilje - Đurđenovac                    1:0
Torpedo - Jedinstvo                   2:0     Jedinstvo - Torpedo                   3:2

Round 4                                       Round 19
Hajduk - Jedinstvo                    7:2     Jedinstvo - Hajduk                    3:2
Bilje - Torpedo                       1:0     Torpedo - Bilje                       1:2
Metalac - Đurđenovac                  1:0     Đurđenovac - Metalac                  1:2
Mursa Zanatlija - Polet               1:1     Polet - Mursa Zanatlija               1:4
Valpovka - Slavonac                   0:0     Slavonac - Valpovka                   0:0
Borac - Tomislav                      4:1     Tomislav - Borac                      3:0
Mladost - FEŠK                        1:0     FEŠK - Mladost                        4:0
Elektra - Radnički                    0:4     Radnički - Elektra                    5:0

Round 5                                       Round 20
Radnički - Hajduk                     0:1     Hajduk - Radnički                     2:1
FEŠK - Elektra                        8:1     Elektra - FEŠK                        0:5
Tomislav - Mladost                    8:0     Mladost - Tomislav                    2:1
Slavonac - Borac                      3:4     Borac - Slavonac                      6:4
Polet - Valpovka                      0:0     Valpovka - Polet                      1:1
Đurđenovac - Mursa Zanatlija          1:2     Mursa Zanatlija - Đurđenovac         10:2
Torpedo - Metalac                     3:1     Metalac - Torpedo                     3:1
Jedinstvo - Bilje                     1:3     Bilje - Jedinstvo                     6:1

Round 6                                       Round 21
Hajduk - Bilje                        2:2     Bilje - Hajduk                        2:0
Metalac - Jedinstvo                   5:2     Jedinstvo - Metalac                   1:4
Mursa Zanatlija - Torpedo             0:3     Torpedo - Mursa Zanatlija             0:0
Valpovka - Đurđenovac                 2:0     Đurđenovac - Valpovka                 0:4
Borac - Polet                         2:0     Polet - Borac                         0:3
Mladost - Slavonac                    1:1     Slavonac - Mladost                    1:0
Elektra - Tomislav                    0:10    Tomislav - Elektra                    4:0
Radnički - FEŠK                       0:3     FEŠK - Radnički                       1:3

Round 7                                       Round 22
FEŠK - Hajduk                         2:0     Hajduk - FEŠK                         3:0
Tomislav - Radnički                   1:0     Radnički - Tomislav                   2:1
Slavonac - Elektra                    9:0     Elektra - Slavonac                    2:4
Polet - Mladost                       2:1     Mladost - Polet                       3:2
Đurđenovac - Borac                    1:1     Borac - Đurđenovac                    2:1
Torpedo - Valpovka                    2:3     Valpovka - Torpedo                    1:0
Jedinstvo - Mursa Zanatlija           3:2     Mursa Zanatlija - Jedinstvo           7:1
Bilje - Metalac                       3:2     Metalac - Bilje                       3:3

Round 8                                       Round 23
Hajduk - Metalac                      1:1     Metalac - Hajduk                      1:3
Mursa Zanatlija - Bilje               3:0     Bilje - Mursa Zanatlija               3:1
Valpovka - Jedinstvo                  0:2     Jedinstvo - Valpovka                  0:4
Borac - Torpedo                       2:0     Torpedo - Borac                       1:1
Mladost - Đurđenovac                  4:1     Đurđenovac - Mladost                  1:2
Elektra - Polet                       1:2     Polet - Elektra                       6:0
Radnički - Slavonac                   3:0     Slavonac - Radnički                   4:1
FEŠK - Tomislav                       2:2     Tomislav - FEŠK                       2:1

Round 9                                       Round 24
Tomislav - Hajduk                     3:2     Hajduk - Tomislav                     5:2
Slavonac - FEŠK                       3:2     FEŠK - Slavonac                       5:1
Polet - Radnički                      5:3     Radnički - Polet                      2:3
Đurđenovac - Elektra                  3:0     Elektra - Đurđenovac                  2:4
Torpedo - Mladost                     3:1     Mladost - Torpedo                     0:1
Jedinstvo - Borac                     2:2     Borac - Jedinstvo                     5:0
Bilje - Valpovka                      1:0     Valpovka - Bilje                      0:0
Metalac - Mursa Zanatlija             3:0     Mursa Zanatlija - Metalac             2:0

Round 10                                      Round 25
Hajduk - Mursa Zanatlija              1:1     Mursa Zanatlija - Hajduk              1:0
Valpovka - Metalac                    5:2     Metalac - Valpovka                    2:5
Borac - Bilje                         2:0     Bilje - Borac                         1:3
Mladost - Jedinstvo                   1:2     Jedinstvo - Mladost                   2:1
Elektra - Torpedo                     2:2     Torpedo - Elektra                     8:0
Radnički - Đurđenovac                 4:2     Đurđenovac - Radnički                 3:4
FEŠK - Polet                          3:1     Polet - FEŠK                          0:0
Tomislav - Slavonac                   5:0     Slavonac - Tomislav                   2:2

Round 11                                      Round 26
Slavonac - Hajduk                     3:3     Hajduk - Slavonac                     3:2
Polet - Tomislav                      2:2     Tomislav - Polet                      6:3
Đurđenovac - FEŠK                     1:3     FEŠK - Đurđenovac                     3:1
Torpedo - Radnički                    4:1     Radnički - Torpedo                    3:1
Jedinstvo - Elektra                   4:1     Elektra - Jedinstvo                   0:4
Bilje - Mladost                       2:1     Mladost - Bilje                       1:4
Metalac - Borac                       1:1     Borac - Metalac                       1:2
Mursa Zanatlija - Valpovka            0:3     Valpovka - Mursa Zanatlija            2:1

Round 12                                      Round 27
Hajduk - Valpovka                     0:2     Valpovka - Hajduk                     0:0
Borac - Mursa Zanatlija               2:1     Mursa Zanatlija - Borac               2:3
Mladost - Metalac                     1:0     Metalac - Mladost                     4:3
Elektra - Bilje                       0:8     Bilje - Elektra                       1:0
Radnički - Jedinstvo                  3:2     Jedinstvo - Radnički                  1:6
FEŠK - Torpedo                        6:2     Torpedo - FEŠK                        2:2
Tomislav - Đurđenovac                 4:2     Đurđenovac - Tomislav                 4:1
Slavonac - Polet                      4:0     Polet - Slavonac                      2:5

Round 13                                      Round 28
Polet - Hajduk                        1:1     Hajduk - Polet                        9:0
Đurđenovac - Slavonac                 3:1     Slavonac - Đurđenovac                10:2
Torpedo - Tomislav                    4:4     Tomislav - Torpedo                    2:1
Jedinstvo - FEŠK                      1:0     FEŠK - Jedinstvo                      9:0
Bilje - Radnički                      0:3     Radnički - Bilje                      2:4
Metalac - Elektra                     6:0     Elektra - Metalac                     0:7
Mursa Zanatlija - Mladost             1:0     Mladost - Mursa Zanatlija             2:2
Valpovka - Borac                      0:2     Borac - Valpovka                      4:1

Round 14                                      Round 29
Hajduk - Borac                        2:3     Borac - Hajduk                        4:2
Mladost - Valpovka                    2:1     Valpovka - Mladost                    0:2
Elektra - Mursa Zanatlija             0:0     Mursa Zanatlija - Elektra             3:0
Radnički - Metalac                    5:2     Metalac - Radnički                    7:0
FEŠK - Bilje                          1:1     Bilje - FEŠK                          2:1
Tomislav - Jedinstvo                  7:2     Jedinstvo - Tomislav                  3:5
Slavonac - Torpedo                    2:0     Torpedo - Slavonac                    2:1
Polet - Đurđenovac                    2:2     Đurđenovac - Polet                    5:1

Round 15                                      Round 30
Đurđenovac - Hajduk                   2:0     Hajduk - Đurđenovac                   4:2
Torpedo - Polet                       3:0     Polet - Torpedo                       0:2
Jedinstvo - Slavonac                  5:2     Slavonac - Jedinstvo                 11:0
Bilje - Tomislav                      0:1     Tomislav - Bilje                      2:3
Metalac - FEŠK                        1:2     FEŠK - Metalac                        7:1
Mursa Zanatlija - Radnički            4:1     Radnički - Mursa Zanatlija            2:2
Valpovka - Elektra                    7:0     Elektra - Valpovka                    2:4
Borac - Mladost                       3:0     Mladost - Borac                       1:0

Vukovarsko-srijemska county

Pos  Team                          DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Otok                           0  30  24   2   4  90  23   67   74 [promotion play-off; promoted]
  2  Dilj Vinkovci                  0  30  23   4   3  77  27   50   73
  3  Mladost Vođinci                0  30  15   8   7  56  50    6   53
  4  Slavonija Soljani              0  30  15   4  11  62  45   17   49
  5  Sladorana Županja              0  30  14   4  12  54  47    7   46
  6  Tomislav Cerna                 0  30  12   6  12  59  47   12   42
  7  Slavonac Komletinci            0  30  12   5  13  55  45   10   41
  8  Slavonac Gradište              0  30  11   8  11  45  43    2   41
  9  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci      0  30  12   5  13  52  79  -27   41
 10  Fruškogorac Ilok               0  30  12   4  14  49  56   -7   40
 11  Vrbanja                        0  30  11   7  12  44  53   -9   40
 12  Zrinski Bošnjaci               0  30   9  11  10  43  48   -5   38
 13  Borac Bobota                   0  30   9   5  16  40  52  -12   32 [1:2 2:1]
 14  Nosterija Nuštar               0  30   9   5  16  51  80  -29   32 [1:2 2:1] [relegated]
 15  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze   0  30   8   3  19  41  64  -23   27 [relegated]
 16  Mladost Privlaka               0  30   3   1  26  25  84  -59   10 [relegated]

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

County cup (17. 5. 2017.):
Bedem Ivankovo – Fruškogorac Ilok     4:1
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:
Otok – Sikirevci                      4:0 1:1

Round 1                                       Round 16
Dilj - Slavonac (G)                   1:1     Slavonac (G) - Dilj                   4:3
Vidor-Matijević - Sladorana           3:2     Sladorana - Vidor-Matijević           2:1
Otok - Fruškogorac                    6:2     Fruškogorac - Otok                    0:2
Slavonija - Mladost (V)               5:1     Mladost (V) - Slavonija               0:0
Mladost (P) - Vrbanja                 0:1     Vrbanja - Mladost (P)                 2:0
Slavonac (K) - HAŠK Sokol             0:0     HAŠK Sokol - Slavonac (K)             3:1
Borac - Tomislav                      2:5     Tomislav - Borac                      2:0
Zrinski - Nosterija                   0:0     Nosterija - Zrinski                   2:2

Round 2                                       Round 17
Slavonac (G) - Nosterija              3:0     Nosterija - Slavonac (G)              1:3
Tomislav - Zrinski                    5:0     Zrinski - Tomislav                    0:0
HAŠK Sokol - Borac                    0:0     Borac - HAŠK Sokol                    1:2
Vrbanja - Slavonac (K)                2:5     Slavonac (K) - Vrbanja                1:1
Mladost (V) - Mladost (P)             4:2     Mladost (P) - Mladost (V)             0:3
Fruškogorac - Slavonija               3:1     Slavonija - Fruškogorac               4:2
Sladorana - Otok                      1:2     Otok - Sladorana                      1:0
Dilj - Vidor-Matijević                2:0     Vidor-Matijević - Dilj                0:1

Round 3                                       Round 18
Vidor-Matijević - Slavonac (G)        1:1     Slavonac (G) - Vidor-Matijević        3:1
Otok - Dilj                           1:1     Dilj - Otok                           1:0
Slavonija - Sladorana                 1:3     Sladorana - Slavonija                 0:4
Mladost (P) - Fruškogorac             0:1     Fruškogorac - Mladost (P)             2:0
Slavonac (K) - Mladost (V)            6:0     Mladost (V) - Slavonac (K)            1:0
Borac - Vrbanja                       1:2     Vrbanja - Borac                       2:0
Zrinski - HAŠK Sokol                  6:1     HAŠK Sokol - Zrinski                  1:1
Nosterija - Tomislav                  4:2     Tomislav - Nosterija                 11:1

Round 4                                       Round 19
Slavonac (G) - Tomislav               0:1     Tomislav - Slavonac (G)               1:1
HAŠK Sokol - Nosterija                2:2     Nosterija - HAŠK Sokol                4:5
Vrbanja - Zrinski                     3:3     Zrinski - Vrbanja                     1:1
Mladost (V) - Borac                   0:1     Borac - Mladost (V)                   3:4
Fruškogorac - Slavonac (K)            2:1     Slavonac (K) - Fruškogorac            3:1
Sladorana - Mladost (P)               1:0     Mladost (P) - Sladorana               0:3
Dilj - Slavonija                      2:1     Slavonija - Dilj                      1:2
Vidor-Matijević - Otok                1:2     Otok - Vidor-Matijević                5:0

Round 5                                       Round 20
Otok - Slavonac (G)                   2:2     Slavonac (G) - Otok                   0:3
Slavonija - Vidor-Matijević           3:0     Vidor-Matijević - Slavonija           2:1
Mladost (P) - Dilj                    0:7     Dilj - Mladost (P)                    2:0
Slavonac (K) - Sladorana              2:3     Sladorana - Slavonac (K)              5:2
Borac - Fruškogorac                   3:0     Fruškogorac - Borac                   1:0
Zrinski - Mladost (V)                 4:0     Mladost (V) - Zrinski                 5:2
Nosterija - Vrbanja                   2:1     Vrbanja - Nosterija                   4:1
Tomislav - HAŠK Sokol                 8:2     HAŠK Sokol - Tomislav                 2:1

Round 6                                       Round 21
Slavonac (G) - HAŠK Sokol             3:0     HAŠK Sokol - Slavonac (G)             2:0
Vrbanja - Tomislav                    1:2     Tomislav - Vrbanja                    0:0
Mladost (V) - Nosterija               2:0     Nosterija - Mladost (V)               1:2
Fruškogorac - Zrinski                 0:2     Zrinski - Fruškogorac                 2:0
Sladorana - Borac                     2:2     Borac - Sladorana                     1:2
Dilj - Slavonac (K)                   2:0     Slavonac (K) - Dilj                   1:3
Vidor-Matijević - Mladost (P)         5:0     Mladost (P) - Vidor-Matijević         3:2
Otok - Slavonija                      5:1     Slavonija - Otok                      2:0

Round 7                                       Round 22
Slavonija - Slavonac (G)              1:0     Slavonac (G) - Slavonija              1:1
Mladost (P) - Otok                    0:4     Otok - Mladost (P)                    4:1
Slavonac (K) - Vidor-Matijević        4:1     Vidor-Matijević - Slavonac (K)        1:0
Borac - Dilj                          0:4     Dilj - Borac                          2:0
Zrinski - Sladorana                   2:0     Sladorana - Zrinski                   1:1
Nosterija - Fruškogorac               1:4     Fruškogorac - Nosterija               1:3
Tomislav - Mladost (V)                1:1     Mladost (V) - Tomislav                2:0
HAŠK Sokol - Vrbanja                  2:3     Vrbanja - HAŠK Sokol                  2:0

Round 8                                       Round 23
Slavonac (G) - Vrbanja                1:1     Vrbanja - Slavonac (G)                0:1
Mladost (V) - HAŠK Sokol              1:0     HAŠK Sokol - Mladost (V)              2:0
Fruškogorac - Tomislav                3:2     Tomislav - Fruškogorac                1:1
Sladorana - Nosterija                 3:1     Nosterija - Sladorana                 1:3
Dilj - Zrinski                        2:0     Zrinski - Dilj                        0:2
Vidor-Matijević - Borac               0:0     Borac - Vidor-Matijević               2:0
Otok - Slavonac (K)                   1:0     Slavonac (K) - Otok                   0:3
Slavonija - Mladost (P)               4:2     Mladost (P) - Slavonija               1:3

Round 9                                       Round 24
Mladost (P) - Slavonac (G)            1:0     Slavonac (G) - Mladost (P)            4:1
Slavonac (K) - Slavonija              3:2     Slavonija - Slavonac (K)              0:2
Borac - Otok                          3:2     Otok - Borac                          3:0
Zrinski - Vidor-Matijević             3:0     Vidor-Matijević - Zrinski             4:1
Nosterija - Dilj                      2:2     Dilj - Nosterija                      6:2
Tomislav - Sladorana                  1:2     Sladorana - Tomislav                  1:1
HAŠK Sokol - Fruškogorac              2:3     Fruškogorac - HAŠK Sokol              4:0
Vrbanja - Mladost (V)                 1:3     Mladost (V) - Vrbanja                 3:3

Round 10                                      Round 25
Slavonac (G) - Mladost (V)            2:3     Mladost (V) - Slavonac (G)            1:0
Fruškogorac - Vrbanja                 1:1     Vrbanja - Fruškogorac                 4:1
Sladorana - HAŠK Sokol                6:0     HAŠK Sokol - Sladorana                2:1
Dilj - Tomislav                       3:0     Tomislav - Dilj                       0:1
Vidor-Matijević - Nosterija           2:1     Nosterija - Vidor-Matijević           3:0
Otok - Zrinski                        2:0     Zrinski - Otok                        0:4
Slavonija - Borac                     2:2     Borac - Slavonija                     0:1
Mladost (P) - Slavonac (K)            1:3     Slavonac (K) - Mladost (P)            5:1

Round 11                                      Round 26
Slavonac (K) - Slavonac (G)           2:0     Slavonac (G) - Slavonac (K)           1:1
Borac - Mladost (P)                   4:1     Mladost (P) - Borac                   0:1
Zrinski - Slavonija                   1:3     Slavonija - Zrinski                   0:0
Nosterija - Otok                      4:3     Otok - Nosterija                      5:0
Tomislav - Vidor-Matijević            3:0     Vidor-Matijević - Tomislav            3:4
HAŠK Sokol - Dilj                     3:2     Dilj - HAŠK Sokol                     5:1
Vrbanja - Sladorana                   2:0     Sladorana - Vrbanja                   2:0
Mladost (V) - Fruškogorac             1:1     Fruškogorac - Mladost (V)             2:2

Round 12                                      Round 27
Slavonac (G) - Fruškogorac            2:1     Fruškogorac - Slavonac (G)            4:0
Sladorana - Mladost (V)               1:1     Mladost (V) - Sladorana               3:2
Dilj - Vrbanja                        4:0     Vrbanja - Dilj                        0:3
Vidor-Matijević - HAŠK Sokol          1:2     HAŠK Sokol - Vidor-Matijević          4:1
Otok - Tomislav                       3:0     Tomislav - Otok                       0:4
Slavonija - Nosterija                 4:1     Nosterija - Slavonija                 4:0
Mladost (P) - Zrinski                 0:1     Zrinski - Mladost (P)                 2:0
Slavonac (K) - Borac                  3:0     Borac - Slavonac (K)                  4:1

Round 13                                      Round 28
Borac - Slavonac (G)                  2:0     Slavonac (G) - Borac                  3:2
Zrinski - Slavonac (K)                0:0     Slavonac (K) - Zrinski                2:1
Nosterija - Mladost (P)               2:1     Mladost (P) - Nosterija               2:0
Tomislav - Slavonija                  0:1     Slavonija - Tomislav                  3:0
HAŠK Sokol - Otok                     0:5     Otok - HAŠK Sokol                     5:2
Vrbanja - Vidor-Matijević             2:0     Vidor-Matijević - Vrbanja             3:1
Mladost (V) - Dilj                    2:2     Dilj - Mladost (V)                    0:5
Fruškogorac - Sladorana               2:3     Sladorana - Fruškogorac               0:2

Round 14                                      Round 29
Slavonac (G) - Sladorana              2:1     Sladorana - Slavonac (G)              2:0
Dilj - Fruškogorac                    3:0     Fruškogorac - Dilj                    1:2
Vidor-Matijević - Mladost (V)         1:1     Mladost (V) - Vidor-Matijević         4:3
Otok - Vrbanja                        5:1     Vrbanja - Otok                        0:3
Slavonija - HAŠK Sokol                6:2     HAŠK Sokol - Slavonija                3:2
Mladost (P) - Tomislav                2:4     Tomislav - Mladost (P)                3:1
Slavonac (K) - Nosterija              1:1     Nosterija - Slavonac (K)              4:3
Borac - Zrinski                       2:2     Zrinski - Borac                       3:1

Round 15                                      Round 30
Zrinski - Slavonac (G)                0:0     Slavonac (G) - Zrinski                7:3
Nosterija - Borac                     1:2     Borac - Nosterija                     1:2
Tomislav - Slavonac (K)               1:0     Slavonac (K) - Tomislav               3:0
HAŠK Sokol - Mladost (P)              4:2     Mladost (P) - HAŠK Sokol              3:3
Vrbanja - Slavonija                   0:3     Slavonija - Vrbanja                   2:3
Mladost (V) - Otok                    1:4     Otok - Mladost (V)                    1:0
Fruškogorac - Vidor-Matijević         3:0     Vidor-Matijević - Fruškogorac         5:1
Sladorana - Dilj                      0:2     Dilj - Sladorana                      5:2

Požeško-slavonska county

Pos  Team                    DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Požega                   0  22  20  1   1  77  18   59   61 [promotion play-off]
  2  Kaptol                   0  22  11  5   6  49  40    9   38
  3  BSK Buk                  0  22   9  6   7  39  32    7   33
  4  Tim osvježenje Kuzmica   0  22   9  5   8  40  33    7   32
  5  Kutjevo                  0  22   8  7   7  47  36   11   31
  6  Lipik 1925               0  22   9  3  10  37  46   -9   30
  7  Papuk Velika             0  22   8  5   9  40  39    1   29
  8  Jakšić                   0  22   7  6   9  31  40   -9   27
  9  Slaven Gradac            0  22   8  3  11  34  53  -19   27
 10  Croatia Mihaljevci       0  22   7  2  13  31  45  -14   23
 11  Dinamo Vidovci           0  22   5  7  10  26  37  -11   22
 12  Sloga Trenkovo           0  22   5  2  15  35  67  -32   17 [relegated]

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

County cup (7. 6. 2017.):
Slavija Pleternica – Slavonija Požega 0:2
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:
Požega - Borac Kneževi Vinogradi      2:2 0:5

Round 1                                       Round 12
Požega - Kutjevo                      4:0     Kutjevo - Požega                      1:0
Tim osvježenje - BSK                  1:1     BSK - Tim osvježenje                  0:1
Dinamo - Sloga                        2:2     Sloga - Dinamo                        1:1
Croatia - Kaptol                      1:4     Kaptol - Croatia                      2:1
Papuk - Jakšić                        1:2     Jakšić - Papuk                        0:2
Slaven - Lipik 1925                   5:1     Lipik 1925 - Slaven                   4:0

Round 2                                       Round 13
Kutjevo - Lipik 1925                  1:2     Lipik 1925 - Kutjevo                  0:4
Jakšić - Slaven                       3:0     Slaven - Jakšić                       3:3
Kaptol - Papuk                        4:2     Papuk - Kaptol                        1:0
Sloga - Croatia                       0:3     Croatia - Sloga                       1:2
BSK - Dinamo                          2:1     Dinamo - BSK                          1:1
Požega - Tim osvježenje               2:1     Tim osvježenje - Požega               0:4

Round 3                                       Round 14
Tim osvježenje - Kutjevo              2:1     Kutjevo - Tim osvježenje              1:1
Dinamo - Požega                       2:2     Požega - Dinamo                       4:1
Croatia - BSK                         1:2     BSK - Croatia                         0:1
Papuk - Sloga                         4:1     Sloga - Papuk                         1:3
Slaven - Kaptol                       0:2     Kaptol - Slaven                       3:1
Lipik 1925 - Jakšić                   1:1     Jakšić - Lipik 1925                   4:1

Round 4                                       Round 15
Kutjevo - Jakšić                      1:1     Jakšić - Kutjevo                      3:3
Kaptol - Lipik 1925                   3:1     Lipik 1925 - Kaptol                   1:1
Sloga - Slaven                        3:0     Slaven - Sloga                        8:3
BSK - Papuk                           3:0     Papuk - BSK                           2:2
Požega - Croatia                      4:0     Croatia - Požega                      0:4
Tim osvježenje - Dinamo               2:1     Dinamo - Tim osvježenje               0:0

Round 5                                       Round 16
Dinamo - Kutjevo                      4:4     Kutjevo - Dinamo                      0:1
Croatia - Tim osvježenje              3:2     Tim osvježenje - Croatia              2:0
Papuk - Požega                        1:2     Požega - Papuk                        3:1
Slaven - BSK                          0:0     BSK - Slaven                          1:1
Lipik 1925 - Sloga                    0:3     Sloga - Lipik 1925                    0:2
Jakšić - Kaptol                       0:0     Kaptol - Jakšić                       1:1

Round 6                                       Round 17
Kutjevo - Kaptol                      1:4     Kaptol - Kutjevo                      2:2
Sloga - Jakšić                        3:0     Jakšić - Sloga                        5:3
BSK - Lipik 1925                      6:1     Lipik 1925 - BSK                      3:0
Požega - Slaven                       4:1     Slaven - Požega                       1:4
Tim osvježenje - Papuk                2:2     Papuk - Tim osvježenje                0:0
Dinamo - Croatia                      1:0     Croatia - Dinamo                      2:1

Round 7                                       Round 18
Croatia - Kutjevo                     3:4     Kutjevo - Croatia                     1:1
Papuk - Dinamo                        4:1     Dinamo - Papuk                        2:0
Slaven - Tim osvježenje               0:2     Tim osvježenje - Slaven               1:2
Lipik 1925 - Požega                   1:2     Požega - Lipik 1925                   3:2
Jakšić - BSK                          0:2     BSK - Jakšić                          4:0
Kaptol - Sloga                        4:1     Sloga - Kaptol                        4:3

Round 8                                       Round 19
Kutjevo - Sloga                       5:1     Sloga - Kutjevo                       0:2
BSK - Kaptol                          1:1     Kaptol - BSK                          3:1
Požega - Jakšić                       3:1     Jakšić - Požega                       0:6
Tim osvježenje - Lipik 1925           5:0     Lipik 1925 - Tim osvježenje           2:1
Dinamo - Slaven                       0:2     Slaven - Dinamo                       3:1
Croatia - Papuk                       2:2     Papuk - Croatia                       2:1

Round 9                                       Round 20
Papuk - Kutjevo                       1:1     Kutjevo - Papuk                       6:1
Slaven - Croatia                      2:0     Croatia - Slaven                      5:1
Lipik 1925 - Dinamo                   3:1     Dinamo - Lipik 1925                   0:0
Jakšić - Tim osvježenje               2:1     Tim osvježenje - Jakšić               0:2
Kaptol - Požega                       1:2     Požega - Kaptol                       6:1
Sloga - BSK                           1:5     BSK - Sloga                           4:1

Round 10                                      Round 21
Kutjevo - BSK                         2:1     BSK - Kutjevo                         2:1
Požega - Sloga                        4:1     Sloga - Požega                        1:4
Tim osvježenje - Kaptol               4:1     Kaptol - Tim osvježenje               6:5
Dinamo - Jakšić                       0:2     Jakšić - Dinamo                       0:1
Croatia - Lipik 1925                  2:3     Lipik 1925 - Croatia                  5:0
Papuk - Slaven                        7:0     Slaven - Papuk                        2:0

Round 11                                      Round 22
Slaven - Kutjevo                      1:0     Kutjevo - Slaven                      6:1
Lipik 1925 - Papuk                    3:2     Papuk - Lipik 1925                    2:1
Jakšić - Croatia                      1:2     Croatia - Jakšić                      2:0
Kaptol - Dinamo                       2:1     Dinamo - Kaptol                       3:1
Sloga - Tim osvježenje                1:3     Tim osvježenje - Sloga                4:2
BSK - Požega                          0:1     Požega - BSK                          9:1

Varaždinska county

Pos  Team                     DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Bednja Beletinec          0  26  22  3   1  97  18   79   69 [promoted]
  2  Ivančica Ivanec           0  26  17  4   5  73  33   40   55
  3  Obreš Ilija               0  26  13  3  10  46  42    4   42
  4  Polet Cestica             0  26  13  3  10  58  59   -1   42
  5  Podravac Sesvete          0  26  11  3  12  43  51   -8   36
  6  Rudar 47 Donje Ladanje    0  26  11  3  12  50  66  -16   36
  7  Lepoglava                 0  26  10  5  11  52  57   -5   35
  8  Drava Đurđ                0  26  10  5  11  50  58   -8   35
  9  Mladost Margečan          0  26   9  5  12  53  47    6   32
 10  Budućnost Vidovec         0  26   7  8  11  45  44    1   29
 11  Plitvica Selnik           0  26   7  8  11  37  52  -15   29
 12  Mladost Šemovec           0  26   8  3  15  48  79  -31   27
 13  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin   0  26   8  2  16  44  61  -17   26
 14  Sloga Slokovec            0  26   7  3  16  39  68  -29   24 [relegated]

Last updated:11. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

County cup (14. and 18. 6. 2017.):
Nedeljanec – Varaždin                 0:2 0:3
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 14
Bednja - Budućnost                    3:1     Budućnost - Bednja                    0:1
Sloga - Podravac                      1:3     Podravac - Sloga                      2:1
Mladost (M) - Lepoglava               5:2     Lepoglava - Mladost (M)               3:0
Dubravka-Zagorac - Obreš              5:1     Obreš - Dubravka-Zagorac              1:0
Ivančica - Mladost (Š)                5:0     Mladost (Š) - Ivančica                1:2
Rudar 47 - Polet                      4:2     Polet - Rudar 47                      4:0
Drava - Plitvica                      0:0     Plitvica - Drava                      2:0

Round 2                                       Round 15
Budućnost - Plitvica                  1:1     Plitvica - Budućnost                  1:2
Polet - Drava                         3:2     Drava - Polet                         1:5
Mladost (Š) - Rudar 47                6:2     Rudar 47 - Mladost (Š)                5:2
Obreš - Ivančica                      1:5     Ivančica - Obreš                      4:0
Lepoglava - Dubravka-Zagorac          2:1     Dubravka-Zagorac - Lepoglava          3:2
Podravac - Mladost (M)                3:2     Mladost (M) - Podravac                1:2
Bednja - Sloga                        4:1     Sloga - Bednja                        1:5

Round 3                                       Round 16
Sloga - Budućnost                     2:2     Budućnost - Sloga                     5:2
Mladost (M) - Bednja                  1:1     Bednja - Mladost (M)                  0:0
Dubravka-Zagorac - Podravac           3:0     Podravac - Dubravka-Zagorac           2:0
Ivančica - Lepoglava                  5:0     Lepoglava - Ivančica                  4:1
Rudar 47 - Obreš                      1:5     Obreš - Rudar 47                      0:1
Drava - Mladost (Š)                   1:2     Mladost (Š) - Drava                   4:1
Plitvica - Polet                      4:1     Polet - Plitvica                      2:0

Round 4                                       Round 17
Budućnost - Polet                     2:2     Polet - Budućnost                     3:1
Mladost (Š) - Plitvica                0:4     Plitvica - Mladost (Š)                5:0
Obreš - Drava                         2:3     Drava - Obreš                         1:4
Lepoglava - Rudar 47                  0:3     Rudar 47 - Lepoglava                  0:7
Podravac - Ivančica                   2:2     Ivančica - Podravac                   1:1
Bednja - Dubravka-Zagorac             3:0     Dubravka-Zagorac - Bednja             0:4
Sloga - Mladost (M)                   1:0     Mladost (M) - Sloga                   5:0

Round 5                                       Round 18
Mladost (M) - Budućnost               2:1     Budućnost - Mladost (M)               2:2
Dubravka-Zagorac - Sloga              2:1     Sloga - Dubravka-Zagorac              1:3
Ivančica - Bednja                     1:1     Bednja - Ivančica                     2:0
Rudar 47 - Podravac                   3:1     Podravac - Rudar 47                   1:2
Drava - Lepoglava                     1:1     Lepoglava - Drava                     2:2
Plitvica - Obreš                      1:1     Obreš - Plitvica                      2:2
Polet - Mladost (Š)                   4:0     Mladost (Š) - Polet                   2:2

Round 6                                       Round 19
Budućnost - Mladost (Š)               2:2     Mladost (Š) - Budućnost               2:1
Obreš - Polet                         0:1     Polet - Obreš                         0:3
Lepoglava - Plitvica                  0:0     Plitvica - Lepoglava                  0:3
Podravac - Drava                      1:3     Drava - Podravac                      1:3
Bednja - Rudar 47                     3:1     Rudar 47 - Bednja                     2:5
Sloga - Ivančica                      2:0     Ivančica - Sloga                      3:1
Mladost (M) - Dubravka-Zagorac        6:3     Dubravka-Zagorac - Mladost (M)        1:2

Round 7                                       Round 20
Dubravka-Zagorac - Budućnost          2:4     Budućnost - Dubravka-Zagorac          3:0
Ivančica - Mladost (M)                3:1     Mladost (M) - Ivančica                1:2
Rudar 47 - Sloga                      2:0     Sloga - Rudar 47                      0:5
Drava - Bednja                        2:4     Bednja - Drava                        8:0
Plitvica - Podravac                   2:2     Podravac - Plitvica                   4:3
Polet - Lepoglava                     4:3     Lepoglava - Polet                     5:2
Mladost (Š) - Obreš                   5:1     Obreš - Mladost (Š)                   3:0

Round 8                                       Round 21
Budućnost - Obreš                     0:1     Obreš - Budućnost                     2:1
Lepoglava - Mladost (Š)               2:1     Mladost (Š) - Lepoglava               1:1
Podravac - Polet                      2:3     Polet - Podravac                      2:3
Bednja - Plitvica                     5:0     Plitvica - Bednja                     0:6
Sloga - Drava                         1:1     Drava - Sloga                         3:2
Mladost (M) - Rudar 47                2:2     Rudar 47 - Mladost (M)                4:2
Dubravka-Zagorac - Ivančica           0:3     Ivančica - Dubravka-Zagorac           5:3

Round 9                                       Round 22
Ivančica - Budućnost                  2:0     Budućnost - Ivančica                  1:2
Rudar 47 - Dubravka-Zagorac           2:2     Dubravka-Zagorac - Rudar 47           2:0
Drava - Mladost (M)                   4:1     Mladost (M) - Drava                   1:0
Plitvica - Sloga                      2:1     Sloga - Plitvica                      4:1
Polet - Bednja                        1:2     Bednja - Polet                        7:1
Mladost (Š) - Podravac                5:1     Podravac - Mladost (Š)                2:0
Obreš - Lepoglava                     1:2     Lepoglava - Obreš                     3:2

Round 10                                      Round 23
Budućnost - Lepoglava                 3:0     Lepoglava - Budućnost                 1:1
Podravac - Obreš                      0:1     Obreš - Podravac                      4:0
Bednja - Mladost (Š)                  7:0     Mladost (Š) - Bednja                  0:5
Sloga - Polet                         3:2     Polet - Sloga                         3:0
Mladost (M) - Plitvica                1:1     Plitvica - Mladost (M)                1:4
Dubravka-Zagorac - Drava              0:2     Drava - Dubravka-Zagorac              4:0
Ivančica - Rudar 47                   2:0     Rudar 47 - Ivančica                   4:3

Round 11                                      Round 24
Rudar 47 - Budućnost                  1:5     Budućnost - Rudar 47                  1:1
Drava - Ivančica                      5:3     Ivančica - Drava                      5:0
Plitvica - Dubravka-Zagorac           3:1     Dubravka-Zagorac - Plitvica           1:1
Polet - Mladost (M)                   2:1     Mladost (M) - Polet                   1:2
Mladost (Š) - Sloga                   1:4     Sloga - Mladost (Š)                   1:6
Obreš - Bednja                        0:1     Bednja - Obreš                        2:3
Lepoglava - Podravac                  2:0     Podravac - Lepoglava                  4:0

Round 12                                      Round 25
Budućnost - Podravac                  1:0     Podravac - Budućnost                  4:1
Bednja - Lepoglava                    5:1     Lepoglava - Bednja                    2:6
Sloga - Obreš                         2:2     Obreš - Sloga                         2:1
Mladost (M) - Mladost (Š)             7:2     Mladost (Š) - Mladost (M)             1:4
Dubravka-Zagorac - Polet              1:2     Polet - Dubravka-Zagorac              2:4
Ivančica - Plitvica                   1:0     Plitvica - Ivančica                   0:5
Rudar 47 - Drava                      0:1     Drava - Rudar 47                      7:0

Round 13                                      Round 26
Drava - Budućnost                     3:2     Budućnost - Drava                     2:2
Plitvica - Rudar 47                   2:1     Rudar 47 - Plitvica                   4:1
Polet - Ivančica                      2:7     Ivančica - Polet                      1:1
Mladost (Š) - Dubravka-Zagorac        4:2     Dubravka-Zagorac - Mladost (Š)        5:1
Obreš - Mladost (M)                   2:0     Mladost (M) - Obreš                   1:2
Lepoglava - Sloga                     2:3     Sloga - Lepoglava                     3:2
Podravac - Bednja                     0:2     Bednja - Podravac                     5:0

Međimurska county

Pos  Team                         DP  P   W   D   L   F   A    GD    Pts
  1  Dinamo Domašinec              0  30  21   5   4  95   32    63   68 [promoted]
  2  Mladost Marija                0  30  20   2   8  95   36    59   62
  3  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok       0  30  16   7   7  80   45    35   55
  4  Graničar Kotoriba             0  30  16   5   9  69   49    20   53
  5  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevac   0  30  15   4  11  67   71    -4   49
  6  Centrometal Macinec           0  30  12  11   7  62   46    16   47
  7  Polet Pribislavec             0  30  13   8   9  59   49    10   47
  8  Galeb Oporovec                0  30  12   8  10  59   54     5   44
  9  BSK Belica                    0  30  12   6  12  69   66     3   42
 10  Spartak Mala Subotica         0  30  11   5  14  46   56   -10   38
 11  Mladost Palinovec             0  30   9   9  12  74   68     6   36
 12  Sloga Štrigova                0  30   9   7  14  50   61   -11   34
 13  Trnava Goričan                0  30   9   5  16  47   75   -28   32
 14  Hodošan                       0  30   8   7  15  48   74   -26   31
 15  Naprijed Cirkovljan           0  30   6   8  16  47   75   -28   26 [relegated]
 16  Mladost Ivanovec              0  30   1   3  26  10  120  -110    6 [relegated]

Last updated:11. 6. 2017.

County cup (30. 5. 2017. and 6. 6. 2017.):
Nedelišće – Međimurje Čakovec         0:30:3
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 16
Trnava - Mladost (P)                  2:1     Mladost (P) - Trnava                  3:0
Mladost (M) - BSK                     6:2     BSK - Mladost (M)                     0:5
Dinamo - Hodošan                      6:1     Hodošan - Dinamo                      0:4
Omladinac - Jedinstvo                 3:0     Jedinstvo - Omladinac                 4:1
Centrometal - Sloga                   3:1     Sloga - Centrometal                   2:1
Spartak - Mladost (I)                 0:1     Mladost (I) - Spartak                 0:3
Naprijed - Graničar                   0:3     Graničar - Naprijed                   2:0
Galeb - Polet                         3:1     Polet - Galeb                         1:0

Round 2                                       Round 17
Mladost (P) - Polet                   6:0     Polet - Mladost (P)                   2:1
Graničar - Galeb                      1:1     Galeb - Graničar                      2:0
Mladost (I) - Naprijed                0:0     Naprijed - Mladost (I)                3:1
Sloga - Spartak                       3:2     Spartak - Sloga                       1:2
Jedinstvo - Centrometal               1:2     Centrometal - Jedinstvo               0:2
Hodošan - Omladinac                   1:2     Omladinac - Hodošan                   1:1
BSK - Dinamo                          1:4     Dinamo - BSK                          4:2
Trnava - Mladost (M)                  3:4     Mladost (M) - Trnava                  4:0

Round 3                                       Round 18
Mladost (M) - Mladost (P)             2:4     Mladost (P) - Mladost (M)             1:1
Dinamo - Trnava                       0:1     Trnava - Dinamo                       0:3
Omladinac - BSK                       4:1     BSK - Omladinac                       1:1
Centrometal - Hodošan                 5:2     Hodošan - Centrometal                 1:1
Spartak - Jedinstvo                   0:2     Jedinstvo - Spartak                   0:2
Naprijed - Sloga                      2:2     Sloga - Naprijed                      2:1
Galeb - Mladost (I)                   5:0     Mladost (I) - Galeb                   1:5
Polet - Graničar                      1:3     Graničar - Polet                      2:2

Round 4                                       Round 19
Mladost (P) - Graničar                1:5     Graničar - Mladost (P)                2:2
Mladost (I) - Polet                   0:0     Polet - Mladost (I)                   7:1
Sloga - Galeb                         1:1     Galeb - Sloga                         4:2
Jedinstvo - Naprijed                  2:1     Naprijed - Jedinstvo                  3:3
Hodošan - Spartak                     2:0     Spartak - Hodošan                     3:1
BSK - Centrometal                     2:4     Centrometal - BSK                     3:2
Trnava - Omladinac                    0:0     Omladinac - Trnava                    5:1
Mladost (M) - Dinamo                  2:3     Dinamo - Mladost (M)                  2:2

Round 5                                       Round 20
Dinamo - Mladost (P)                  3:0     Mladost (P) - Dinamo                  1:4
Omladinac - Mladost (M)               1:2     Mladost (M) - Omladinac               0:2
Centrometal - Trnava                  3:0     Trnava - Centrometal                  0:0
Spartak - BSK                         3:1     BSK - Spartak                         2:0
Naprijed - Hodošan                    0:0     Hodošan - Naprijed                    2:2
Galeb - Jedinstvo                     4:4     Jedinstvo - Galeb                     0:1
Polet - Sloga                         2:1     Sloga - Polet                         1:1
Graničar - Mladost (I)                4:0     Mladost (I) - Graničar                0:3

Round 6                                       Round 21
Mladost (P) - Mladost (I)             4:0     Mladost (I) - Mladost (P)             0:9
Sloga - Graničar                      3:5     Graničar - Sloga                      1:0
Jedinstvo - Polet                     3:1     Polet - Jedinstvo                     2:2
Hodošan - Galeb                       1:0     Galeb - Hodošan                       4:1
BSK - Naprijed                        1:0     Naprijed - BSK                        1:2
Trnava - Spartak                      4:0     Spartak - Trnava                      2:1
Mladost (M) - Centrometal             4:0     Centrometal - Mladost (M)             2:0
Dinamo - Omladinac                    1:2     Omladinac - Dinamo                    1:2

Round 7                                       Round 22
Omladinac - Mladost (P)               3:3     Mladost (P) - Omladinac               4:1
Centrometal - Dinamo                  1:1     Dinamo - Centrometal                  2:2
Spartak - Mladost (M)                 0:4     Mladost (M) - Spartak                 1:2
Naprijed - Trnava                     2:2     Trnava - Naprijed                     0:3
Galeb - BSK                           0:0     BSK - Galeb                           3:1
Polet - Hodošan                       1:3     Hodošan - Polet                       1:3
Graničar - Jedinstvo                  2:1     Jedinstvo - Graničar                  3:2
Mladost (I) - Sloga                   1:2     Sloga - Mladost (I)                   4:0

Round 8                                       Round 23
Mladost (P) - Sloga                   2:0     Sloga - Mladost (P)                   3:0
Jedinstvo - Mladost (I)               1:0     Mladost (I) - Jedinstvo               1:4
Hodošan - Graničar                    1:3     Graničar - Hodošan                    2:1
BSK - Polet                           1:3     Polet - BSK                           1:0
Trnava - Galeb                        1:1     Galeb - Trnava                        6:1
Mladost (M) - Naprijed                3:0     Naprijed - Mladost (M)                3:4
Dinamo - Spartak                      3:0     Spartak - Dinamo                      1:1
Omladinac - Centrometal               2:2     Centrometal - Omladinac               3:4

Round 9                                       Round 24
Centrometal - Mladost (P)             1:1     Mladost (P) - Centrometal             1:1
Spartak - Omladinac                   2:5     Omladinac - Spartak                   3:3
Naprijed - Dinamo                     1:3     Dinamo - Naprijed                     8:1
Galeb - Mladost (M)                   2:1     Mladost (M) - Galeb                   3:0
Polet - Trnava                        1:2     Trnava - Polet                        0:5
Graničar - BSK                        4:3     BSK - Graničar                        2:1
Mladost (I) - Hodošan                 0:0     Hodošan - Mladost (I)                 4:0
Sloga - Jedinstvo                     2:3     Jedinstvo - Sloga                     2:1

Round 10                                      Round 25
Mladost (P) - Jedinstvo               4:1     Jedinstvo - Mladost (P)               6:5
Hodošan - Sloga                       2:2     Sloga - Hodošan                       1:2
BSK - Mladost (I)                     3:1     Mladost (I) - BSK                     0:6
Trnava - Graničar                     2:3     Graničar - Trnava                     8:0
Mladost (M) - Polet                   2:3     Polet - Mladost (M)                   0:1
Dinamo - Galeb                        6:1     Galeb - Dinamo                        4:1
Omladinac - Naprijed                  5:1     Naprijed - Omladinac                  0:6
Centrometal - Spartak                 3:0     Spartak - Centrometal                 2:0

Round 11                                      Round 26
Spartak - Mladost (P)                 2:0     Mladost (P) - Spartak                 2:3
Naprijed - Centrometal                0:1     Centrometal - Naprijed                1:3
Galeb - Omladinac                     0:2     Omladinac - Galeb                     2:1
Polet - Dinamo                        1:2     Dinamo - Polet                        3:0
Graničar - Mladost (M)                1:2     Mladost (M) - Graničar                4:0
Mladost (I) - Trnava                  0:5     Trnava - Mladost (I)                  4:0
Sloga - BSK                           1:1     BSK - Sloga                           3:2
Jedinstvo - Hodošan                   3:4     Hodošan - Jedinstvo                   1:5

Round 12                                      Round 27
Mladost (P) - Hodošan                 5:1     Hodošan - Mladost (P)                 3:3
BSK - Jedinstvo                       4:1     Jedinstvo - BSK                       2:2
Trnava - Sloga                        3:1     Sloga - Trnava                        2:1
Mladost (M) - Mladost (I)             6:0     Mladost (I) - Mladost (M)             0:7
Dinamo - Graničar                     4:2     Graničar - Dinamo                     0:3
Omladinac - Polet                     0:1     Polet - Omladinac                     3:2
Centrometal - Galeb                   4:1     Galeb - Centrometal                   4:3
Spartak - Naprijed                    3:2     Naprijed - Spartak                    3:3

Round 13                                      Round 28
Naprijed - Mladost (P)                2:1     Mladost (P) - Naprijed                1:6
Galeb - Spartak                       1:0     Spartak - Galeb                       6:0
Polet - Centrometal                   2:2     Centrometal - Polet                   3:3
Graničar - Omladinac                  0:6     Omladinac - Graničar                  2:1
Mladost (I) - Dinamo                  1:5     Dinamo - Mladost (I)                  8:0
Sloga - Mladost (M)                   0:4     Mladost (M) - Sloga                   4:0
Jedinstvo - Trnava                    2:4     Trnava - Jedinstvo                    2:3
Hodošan - BSK                         4:2     BSK - Hodošan                         5:2

Round 14                                      Round 29
Mladost (P) - BSK                     4:4     BSK - Mladost (P)                     6:1
Trnava - Hodošan                      5:2     Hodošan - Trnava                      4:0
Mladost (M) - Jedinstvo               9:1     Jedinstvo - Mladost (M)               4:2
Dinamo - Sloga                        1:0     Sloga - Dinamo                        2:2
Omladinac - Mladost (I)               4:0     Mladost (I) - Omladinac               0:4
Centrometal - Graničar                0:0     Graničar - Centrometal                1:1
Spartak - Polet                       0:0     Polet - Spartak                       1:1
Naprijed - Galeb                      2:1     Galeb - Naprijed                      2:2

Round 15                                      Round 30
Galeb - Mladost (P)                   1:1     Mladost (P) - Galeb                   3:3
Polet - Naprijed                      5:0     Naprijed - Polet                      3:6
Graničar - Spartak                    5:0     Spartak - Graničar                    2:3
Mladost (I) - Centrometal             1:5     Centrometal - Mladost (I)             5:1
Sloga - Omladinac                     3:3     Omladinac - Sloga                     3:4
Jedinstvo - Dinamo                    2:1     Dinamo - Jedinstvo                    5:0
Hodošan - Mladost (M)                 0:3     Mladost (M) - Hodošan                 3:0
BSK - Trnava                          6:2     Trnava - BSK                          1:1

Bjelovarsko-bilogorska county

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D  L   F   A    GD   Pts
  1  BILO Velika Pisanica        0  22  19  2   1  75   19   56   59 [promoted]
  2  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   0  22  14  1   7  50   38   12   43
  3  Čazma                       0  22  11  5   6  60   31   29   38
  4  Hajduk Hercegovac           0  22  11  4   7  55   35   20   37
  5  Draganec                    0  22  10  5   7  55   46    9   35
  6  Omladinac Ćurlovac          0  22   9  4   9  46   54   -8   31
  7  Kamen Sirač                 0  22   8  3  11  47   48   -1   27
  8  BŠK Brezovac                0  22   7  2  13  35   48  -13   23
  9  Lasta Gudovac               0  22   6  5  11  33   47  -14   23
 10  Brestovac                   0  22   6  4  12  32   51  -19   22 [relegated]
 11  Ivanska                    -4  22   6  5  11  37   43   -6   19 [relegated]
 12  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac      0  22   3  4  15  35  100  -65   13 [relegated]

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

County cup (10. 6. 2017.):
Garić Garešnica – Bjelovar            1:1 (5:4)
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 12
Gordowa - Omladinac                   2:3     Omladinac - Gordowa                   5:2
Čazma - BILO                          2:1     BILO - Čazma                          3:1
Hajduk - Bilogorac                    0:1     Bilogorac - Hajduk                    2:1
Kamen - Lasta                         1:0     Lasta - Kamen                         4:4
Brestovac - BŠK                       2:1     BŠK - Brestovac                       2:1
Draganec - Ivanska                    2:1     Ivanska - Draganec                    0:2

Round 2                                       Round 13
Omladinac - Ivanska                   5:1     Ivanska - Omladinac                   6:5
BŠK - Draganec                        1:2     Draganec - BŠK                        4:2
Lasta - Brestovac                     1:3     Brestovac - Lasta                     0:1
Bilogorac - Kamen                     2:1     Kamen - Bilogorac                     1:3
BILO - Hajduk                         2:0     Hajduk - BILO                         2:3
Gordowa - Čazma                       1:0     Čazma - Gordowa                       9:0

Round 3                                       Round 14
Čazma - Omladinac                     4:0     Omladinac - Čazma                     2:4
Hajduk - Gordowa                      4:1     Gordowa - Hajduk                      1:8
Kamen - BILO                          2:2     BILO - Kamen                          3:0
Brestovac - Bilogorac                 1:2     Bilogorac - Brestovac                 3:1
Draganec - Lasta                      3:1     Lasta - Draganec                      0:0
Ivanska - BŠK                         6:0     BŠK - Ivanska                         4:0

Round 4                                       Round 15
Omladinac - BŠK                       0:3     BŠK - Omladinac                       1:2
Lasta - Ivanska                       1:2     Ivanska - Lasta                       1:1
Bilogorac - Draganec                  3:1     Draganec - Bilogorac                  5:2
BILO - Brestovac                      5:0     Brestovac - BILO                      1:1
Gordowa - Kamen                       3:3     Kamen - Gordowa                       7:1
Čazma - Hajduk                        4:4     Hajduk - Čazma                        3:1

Round 5                                       Round 16
Hajduk - Omladinac                    1:1     Omladinac - Hajduk                    3:1
Kamen - Čazma                         0:2     Čazma - Kamen                         3:1
Brestovac - Gordowa                   3:1     Gordowa - Brestovac                   3:5
Draganec - BILO                       1:4     BILO - Draganec                       4:1
Ivanska - Bilogorac                   1:0     Bilogorac - Ivanska                   2:1
BŠK - Lasta                           1:0     Lasta - BŠK                           3:1

Round 6                                       Round 17
Omladinac - Lasta                     3:1     Lasta - Omladinac                     1:1
Bilogorac - BŠK                       5:1     BŠK - Bilogorac                       1:1
BILO - Ivanska                        2:1     Ivanska - BILO                        0:1
Gordowa - Draganec                    2:2     Draganec - Gordowa                    8:1
Čazma - Brestovac                     4:0     Brestovac - Čazma                     4:1
Hajduk - Kamen                        4:2     Kamen - Hajduk                        0:3

Round 7                                       Round 18
Kamen - Omladinac                     2:4     Omladinac - Kamen                     4:2
Brestovac - Hajduk                    1:2     Hajduk - Brestovac                    4:1
Draganec - Čazma                      1:1     Čazma - Draganec                      3:3
Ivanska - Gordowa                     3:4     Gordowa - Ivanska                     2:2
BŠK - BILO                            0:1     BILO - BŠK                            5:2
Lasta - Bilogorac                     0:2     Bilogorac - Lasta                     1:2

Round 8                                       Round 19
Omladinac - Bilogorac                 1:2     Bilogorac - Omladinac                 6:1
BILO - Lasta                          9:0     Lasta - BILO                          1:2
Gordowa - BŠK                         4:1     BŠK - Gordowa                         6:1
Čazma - Ivanska                       2:1     Ivanska - Čazma                       2:2
Hajduk - Draganec                     2:1     Draganec - Hajduk                     2:2
Kamen - Brestovac                     3:0     Brestovac - Kamen                     3:2

Round 9                                       Round 20
Brestovac - Omladinac                 0:0     Omladinac - Brestovac                 0:0
Draganec - Kamen                      2:3     Kamen - Draganec                      6:1
Ivanska - Hajduk                      1:1     Hajduk - Ivanska                      0:1
BŠK - Čazma                           0:0     Čazma - BŠK                           0:2
Lasta - Gordowa                       6:1     Gordowa - Lasta                       3:3
Bilogorac - BILO                      0:1     BILO - Bilogorac                      5:2

Round 10                                      Round 21
Omladinac - BILO                      1:3     BILO - Omladinac                      7:0
Gordowa - Bilogorac                   0:2     Bilogorac - Gordowa                   9:0
Čazma - Lasta                         2:0     Lasta - Čazma                         3:2
Hajduk - BŠK                          2:1     BŠK - Hajduk                          2:6
Kamen - Ivanska                       2:0     Ivanska - Kamen                       1:2
Brestovac - Draganec                  2:3     Draganec - Brestovac                  6:1

Round 11                                      Round 22
Draganec - Omladinac                  5:2     Omladinac - Draganec                  3:0
Ivanska - Brestovac                   4:1     Brestovac - Ivanska                   2:2
BŠK - Kamen                           2:1     Kamen - BŠK                           2:1
Lasta - Hajduk                        3:0     Hajduk - Lasta                        5:1
Bilogorac - Čazma                     0:4     Čazma - Bilogorac                     9:0
BILO - Gordowa                        5:2     Gordowa - BILO                        0:6

Koprivničko-križevačka county

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Tomislav Drnje              0  26  20  6   0  82  19   63   66 [promoted]
  2  Borac Imbriovec             0  26  18  2   6  73  31   42   56
  3  Mladost Kloštar Podravski   0  26  18  1   7  57  33   24   55
  4  Graničar Legrad             0  26  13  7   6  44  28   16   46
  5  Osvit Đelekovec             0  26  14  4   8  51  38   13   46
  6  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    0  26  11  3  12  53  49    4   36
  7  Mladost Molve               0  26  11  2  13  46  51   -5   35
  8  Kalinovac                   0  26   9  4  13  40  51  -11   31
  9  Bratstvo Kunovec            0  26   9  2  15  39  58  -19   29
 10  Tomislav Žabno              0  26   7  7  12  40  43   -3   28
 11  Drava Novigrad Podravski    0  26   8  3  15  40  67  -27   27
 12  Prekodravac Ždala           0  26   7  5  14  37  55  -18   26
 13  Panonija Peteranec          0  26   7  5  14  33  57  -24   26
 14  Fugaplast Gola              0  26   4  1  21  24  79  -55   13 [relegated]

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

County cup (31. 5. 2017.):
Borac Imbriovec – Križevci            1:0
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 14
Graničar - Panonija                   2:0     Panonija - Graničar                   0:0
Mladost (M) - Fugaplast               3:0     Fugaplast - Mladost (M)               4:1
Bratstvo - Drava                      0:1     Drava - Bratstvo                      0:4
Mladost (KP) - Prekodravac            2:1     Prekodravac - Mladost (KP)            0:2
Kalinovac - Sloga                     4:1     Sloga - Kalinovac                     1:1
Borac - Tomislav (Ž)                  4:2     Tomislav (Ž) - Borac                  1:2
Tomislav (D) - Osvit                  1:0     Osvit - Tomislav (D)                  1:4

Round 2                                       Round 15
Panonija - Osvit                      3:0     Osvit - Panonija                      2:1
Tomislav (Ž) - Tomislav (D)           1:1     Tomislav (D) - Tomislav (Ž)           1:1
Sloga - Borac                         1:1     Borac - Sloga                         4:1
Prekodravac - Kalinovac               4:1     Kalinovac - Prekodravac               3:1
Drava - Mladost (KP)                  2:3     Mladost (KP) - Drava                  3:1
Fugaplast - Bratstvo                  0:1     Bratstvo - Fugaplast                  1:2
Graničar - Mladost (M)                1:0     Mladost (M) - Graničar                0:3

Round 3                                       Round 16
Mladost (M) - Panonija                4:0     Panonija - Mladost (M)                2:2
Bratstvo - Graničar                   1:1     Graničar - Bratstvo                   1:2
Mladost (KP) - Fugaplast              3:0     Fugaplast - Mladost (KP)              0:4
Kalinovac - Drava                     0:0     Drava - Kalinovac                     0:0
Borac - Prekodravac                   7:3     Prekodravac - Borac                   0:4
Tomislav (D) - Sloga                  5:1     Sloga - Tomislav (D)                  0:1
Osvit - Tomislav (Ž)                  2:1     Tomislav (Ž) - Osvit                  0:3

Round 4                                       Round 17
Panonija - Tomislav (Ž)               1:1     Tomislav (Ž) - Panonija               0:0
Sloga - Osvit                         1:3     Osvit - Sloga                         1:2
Prekodravac - Tomislav (D)            2:4     Tomislav (D) - Prekodravac            3:0
Drava - Borac                         2:1     Borac - Drava                         8:1
Fugaplast - Kalinovac                 2:1     Kalinovac - Fugaplast                 4:0
Graničar - Mladost (KP)               4:0     Mladost (KP) - Graničar               5:0
Mladost (M) - Bratstvo                2:3     Bratstvo - Mladost (M)                1:2

Round 5                                       Round 18
Bratstvo - Panonija                   0:3     Panonija - Bratstvo                   0:5
Mladost (KP) - Mladost (M)            2:1     Mladost (M) - Mladost (KP)            2:3
Kalinovac - Graničar                  1:2     Graničar - Kalinovac                  3:1
Borac - Fugaplast                     4:1     Fugaplast - Borac                     0:4
Tomislav (D) - Drava                  3:2     Drava - Tomislav (D)                  0:11
Osvit - Prekodravac                   1:1     Prekodravac - Osvit                   1:1
Tomislav (Ž) - Sloga                  4:0     Sloga - Tomislav (Ž)                  4:0

Round 6                                       Round 19
Panonija - Sloga                      2:1     Sloga - Panonija                      3:1
Prekodravac - Tomislav (Ž)            0:0     Tomislav (Ž) - Prekodravac            1:3
Drava - Osvit                         2:1     Osvit - Drava                         2:1
Fugaplast - Tomislav (D)              0:1     Tomislav (D) - Fugaplast              3:2
Graničar - Borac                      1:0     Borac - Graničar                      2:0
Mladost (M) - Kalinovac               0:1     Kalinovac - Mladost (M)               0:3
Bratstvo - Mladost (KP)               1:3     Mladost (KP) - Bratstvo               1:1

Round 7                                       Round 20
Mladost (KP) - Panonija               5:2     Panonija - Mladost (KP)               0:2
Kalinovac - Bratstvo                  3:0     Bratstvo - Kalinovac                  1:0
Borac - Mladost (M)                   1:0     Mladost (M) - Borac                   3:2
Tomislav (D) - Graničar               2:0     Graničar - Tomislav (D)               2:2
Osvit - Fugaplast                     2:0     Fugaplast - Osvit                     1:4
Tomislav (Ž) - Drava                  2:0     Drava - Tomislav (Ž)                  0:3
Sloga - Prekodravac                   3:0     Prekodravac - Sloga                   1:1

Round 8                                       Round 21
Panonija - Prekodravac                1:0     Prekodravac - Panonija                3:0
Drava - Sloga                         1:2     Sloga - Drava                         7:3
Fugaplast - Tomislav (Ž)              1:1     Tomislav (Ž) - Fugaplast              3:2
Graničar - Osvit                      1:1     Osvit - Graničar                      2:0
Mladost (M) - Tomislav (D)            1:1     Tomislav (D) - Mladost (M)            9:0
Bratstvo - Borac                      1:3     Borac - Bratstvo                      3:1
Mladost (KP) - Kalinovac              1:4     Kalinovac - Mladost (KP)              0:3

Round 9                                       Round 22
Kalinovac - Panonija                  2:0     Panonija - Kalinovac                  2:6
Borac - Mladost (KP)                  1:0     Mladost (KP) - Borac                  1:0
Tomislav (D) - Bratstvo               2:0     Bratstvo - Tomislav (D)               1:5
Osvit - Mladost (M)                   1:0     Mladost (M) - Osvit                   0:3
Tomislav (Ž) - Graničar               1:1     Graničar - Tomislav (Ž)               2:1
Sloga - Fugaplast                     1:2     Fugaplast - Sloga                     2:3
Prekodravac - Drava                   3:2     Drava - Prekodravac                   1:0

Round 10                                      Round 23
Panonija - Drava                      1:3     Drava - Panonija                      0:4
Fugaplast - Prekodravac               0:4     Prekodravac - Fugaplast               1:0
Graničar - Sloga                      2:3     Sloga - Graničar                      2:3
Mladost (M) - Tomislav (Ž)            2:1     Tomislav (Ž) - Mladost (M)            1:2
Bratstvo - Osvit                      1:4     Osvit - Bratstvo                      4:2
Mladost (KP) - Tomislav (D)           0:2     Tomislav (D) - Mladost (KP)           1:0
Kalinovac - Borac                     1:2     Borac - Kalinovac                     3:0

Round 11                                      Round 24
Borac - Panonija                      5:0     Panonija - Borac                      1:3
Tomislav (D) - Kalinovac              5:1     Kalinovac - Tomislav (D)              1:6
Osvit - Mladost (KP)                  2:3     Mladost (KP) - Osvit                  1:2
Tomislav (Ž) - Bratstvo               1:3     Bratstvo - Tomislav (Ž)               3:1
Sloga - Mladost (M)                   1:0     Mladost (M) - Sloga                   2:0
Prekodravac - Graničar                1:1     Graničar - Prekodravac                2:0
Drava - Fugaplast                     5:0     Fugaplast - Drava                     2:6

Round 12                                      Round 25
Panonija - Fugaplast                  3:0     Fugaplast - Panonija                  2:5
Graničar - Drava                      0:0     Drava - Graničar                      0:1
Mladost (M) - Prekodravac             5:1     Prekodravac - Mladost (M)             3:5
Bratstvo - Sloga                      1:5     Sloga - Bratstvo                      7:0
Mladost (KP) - Tomislav (Ž)           4:1     Tomislav (Ž) - Mladost (KP)           3:1
Kalinovac - Osvit                     3:1     Osvit - Kalinovac                     1:1
Borac - Tomislav (D)                  1:1     Tomislav (D) - Borac                  2:1

Round 13                                      Round 26
Tomislav (D) - Panonija               1:1     Panonija - Tomislav (D)               0:5
Osvit - Borac                         4:2     Borac - Osvit                         5:3
Tomislav (Ž) - Kalinovac              4:1     Kalinovac - Tomislav (Ž)              0:5
Sloga - Mladost (KP)                  1:3     Mladost (KP) - Sloga                  2:1
Prekodravac - Bratstvo                3:2     Bratstvo - Prekodravac                3:1
Drava - Mladost (M)                   4:2     Mladost (M) - Drava                   4:3
Fugaplast - Graničar                  0:3     Graničar - Fugaplast                  8:1

Virovitičko-podravska county

Pos  Team                   DP  P   W   D  L   F    A   GD   Pts
  1  Suhopolje               0  26  23  1   2  112  14   98   70 [promoted]
  2  Mikleuš                 0  26  22  1   3   74  22   52   67
  3  Mladost Čačinci         0  26  15  4   7   61  33   28   49
  4  Voćin                   0  26  11  3  12   51  58   -7   36
  5  Rezovac                 0  26   9  8   9   47  42    5   35
  6  Graničar Okrugljača     0  26  11  2  13   50  64  -14   35
  7  Zrinski Nova Bukovica   0  26   8  6  12   37  51  -14   30
  8  Lukač 05                0  26   8  6  12   47  74  -27   30
  9  Podravac Sopje          0  26   8  5  13   36  75  -39   29
 10  Mladost Čađavica        0  26   8  4  14   58  57    1   28
 11  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje   0  26   8  4  14   46  65  -19   28
 12  Munja Veliki Rastovac   0  26   7  6  13   45  55  -10   27
 13  Dinamo Četekovac        0  26   7  6  13   41  66  -25   27
 14  Crnac                   0  26   8  2  16   36  65  -29   26 [relegated]

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

County cup (7. and 10. 6. 2017.):
Slatina – Virovitica       0:2 1:3
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 14
Bratstvo - Crnac                      3:1     Crnac - Bratstvo                      1:5
Mladost (Čađ) - Mladost (Čač)         1:2     Mladost (Čač) - Mladost (Čađ)         1:4
Suhopolje - Dinamo                    4:0     Dinamo - Suhopolje                    0:3
Voćin - Mikleuš                       0:3     Mikleuš - Voćin                       2:1
Rezovac - Lukač 05                    2:2     Lukač 05 - Rezovac                    2:2
Zrinski - Podravac                    2:1     Podravac - Zrinski                    3:0
Munja - Graničar                      1:2     Graničar - Munja                      5:1

Round 2                                       Round 15
Crnac - Graničar                      2:0     Graničar - Crnac                      4:2
Podravac - Munja                      2:0     Munja - Podravac                      1:1
Lukač 05 - Zrinski                    1:0     Zrinski - Lukač 05                    3:4
Mikleuš - Rezovac                     6:3     Rezovac - Mikleuš                     1:0
Dinamo - Voćin                        2:4     Voćin - Dinamo                        3:1
Mladost (Čač) - Suhopolje             1:0     Suhopolje - Mladost (Čač)             1:1
Bratstvo - Mladost (Čađ)              3:1     Mladost (Čađ) - Bratstvo              0:4

Round 3                                       Round 16
Mladost (Čađ) - Crnac                 1:2     Crnac - Mladost (Čađ)                 3:2
Suhopolje - Bratstvo                  7:1     Bratstvo - Suhopolje                  0:6
Voćin - Mladost (Čač)                 2:5     Mladost (Čač) - Voćin                 2:3
Rezovac - Dinamo                      9:0     Dinamo - Rezovac                      2:0
Zrinski - Mikleuš                     3:0     Mikleuš - Zrinski                     3:0
Munja - Lukač 05                      2:2     Lukač 05 - Munja                      4:4
Graničar - Podravac                   2:1     Podravac - Graničar                   1:3

Round 4                                       Round 17
Crnac - Podravac                      0:0     Podravac - Crnac                      3:2
Lukač 05 - Graničar                   1:3     Graničar - Lukač 05                   0:2
Mikleuš - Munja                       3:0     Munja - Mikleuš                       1:3
Dinamo - Zrinski                      2:2     Zrinski - Dinamo                      0:0
Mladost (Čač) - Rezovac               1:1     Rezovac - Mladost (Čač)               2:0
Bratstvo - Voćin                      2:2     Voćin - Bratstvo                      2:0
Mladost (Čađ) - Suhopolje             0:4     Suhopolje - Mladost (Čađ)             4:1

Round 5                                       Round 18
Suhopolje - Crnac                     6:0     Crnac - Suhopolje                     0:1
Voćin - Mladost (Čađ)                 4:3     Mladost (Čađ) - Voćin                 2:3
Rezovac - Bratstvo                    5:3     Bratstvo - Rezovac                    1:1
Zrinski - Mladost (Čač)               0:3     Mladost (Čač) - Zrinski               2:1
Munja - Dinamo                        0:3     Dinamo - Munja                        1:0
Graničar - Mikleuš                    2:3     Mikleuš - Graničar                    5:0
Podravac - Lukač 05                   2:2     Lukač 05 - Podravac                   5:0

Round 6                                       Round 19
Crnac - Lukač 05                      3:1     Lukač 05 - Crnac                      6:1
Mikleuš - Podravac                    4:1     Podravac - Mikleuš                    1:4
Dinamo - Graničar                     4:1     Graničar - Dinamo                     1:1
Mladost (Čač) - Munja                 1:0     Munja - Mladost (Čač)                 3:2
Bratstvo - Zrinski                    4:1     Zrinski - Bratstvo                    2:1
Mladost (Čađ) - Rezovac               2:2     Rezovac - Mladost (Čađ)               1:0
Suhopolje - Voćin                     6:0     Voćin - Suhopolje                     1:2

Round 7                                       Round 20
Voćin - Crnac                         3:2     Crnac - Voćin                         0:2
Rezovac - Suhopolje                   0:3     Suhopolje - Rezovac                   1:0
Zrinski - Mladost (Čađ)               4:1     Mladost (Čađ) - Zrinski               3:2
Munja - Bratstvo                      4:0     Bratstvo - Munja                      1:3
Graničar - Mladost (Čač)              2:2     Mladost (Čač) - Graničar              3:0
Podravac - Dinamo                     2:1     Dinamo - Podravac                     8:0
Lukač 05 - Mikleuš                    0:2     Mikleuš - Lukač 05                    2:0

Round 8                                       Round 21
Crnac - Mikleuš                       0:2     Mikleuš - Crnac                       3:1
Dinamo - Lukač 05                     3:2     Lukač 05 - Dinamo                     6:1
Mladost (Čač) - Podravac              3:1     Podravac - Mladost (Čač)              3:3
Bratstvo - Graničar                   4:3     Graničar - Bratstvo                   2:0
Mladost (Čađ) - Munja                 2:0     Munja - Mladost (Čađ)                 2:2
Suhopolje - Zrinski                   4:1     Zrinski - Suhopolje                   1:4
Voćin - Rezovac                       2:2     Rezovac - Voćin                       1:2

Round 9                                       Round 22
Rezovac - Crnac                       2:0     Crnac - Rezovac                       2:0
Zrinski - Voćin                       2:1     Voćin - Zrinski                       2:3
Munja - Suhopolje                     1:4     Suhopolje - Munja                     3:1
Graničar - Mladost (Čađ)              3:2     Mladost (Čađ) - Graničar              6:1
Podravac - Bratstvo                   3:1     Bratstvo - Podravac                   1:1
Lukač 05 - Mladost (Čač)              0:5     Mladost (Čač) - Lukač 05              2:3
Mikleuš - Dinamo                      4:2     Dinamo - Mikleuš                      0:3

Round 10                                      Round 23
Crnac - Dinamo                        1:1     Dinamo - Crnac                        3:5
Mladost (Čač) - Mikleuš               0:1     Mikleuš - Mladost (Čač)               4:0
Bratstvo - Lukač 05                   5:0     Lukač 05 - Bratstvo                   1:0
Mladost (Čađ) - Podravac              2:1     Podravac - Mladost (Čađ)              1:5
Suhopolje - Graničar                  5:1     Graničar - Suhopolje                  1:10
Voćin - Munja                         3:4     Munja - Voćin                         2:1
Rezovac - Zrinski                     0:0     Zrinski - Rezovac                     2:2

Round 11                                      Round 24
Zrinski - Crnac                       2:1     Crnac - Zrinski                       2:0
Munja - Rezovac                       3:1     Rezovac - Munja                       3:2
Graničar - Voćin                      6:0     Voćin - Graničar                      2:1
Podravac - Suhopolje                  1:6     Suhopolje - Podravac                 14:0
Lukač 05 - Mladost (Čađ)              0:8     Mladost (Čađ) - Lukač 05              5:1
Mikleuš - Bratstvo                    6:1     Bratstvo - Mikleuš                    1:4
Dinamo - Mladost (Čač)                0:2     Mladost (Čač) - Dinamo                6:0

Round 12                                      Round 25
Crnac - Mladost (Čač)                 1:3     Mladost (Čač) - Crnac                 4:0
Bratstvo - Dinamo                     2:2     Dinamo - Bratstvo                     0:3
Mladost (Čađ) - Mikleuš               1:1     Mikleuš - Mladost (Čađ)               4:1
Suhopolje - Lukač 05                  5:0     Lukač 05 - Suhopolje                  0:7
Voćin - Podravac                      0:1     Podravac - Voćin                      2:1
Rezovac - Graničar                    2:1     Graničar - Rezovac                    1:0
Zrinski - Munja                       1:1     Munja - Zrinski                       1:1

Round 13                                      Round 26
Munja - Crnac                         8:2     Crnac - Munja                         2:0
Graničar - Zrinski                    3:1     Zrinski - Graničar                    3:2
Podravac - Rezovac                    3:2     Rezovac - Podravac                    3:1
Lukač 05 - Voćin                      1:1     Voćin - Lukač 05                      6:1
Mikleuš - Suhopolje                   2:1     Suhopolje - Mikleuš                   1:0
Mladost (Čađ) - Dinamo                2:2     Dinamo - Mladost (Čađ)                2:1
Mladost (Čač) - Bratstvo              6:0     Bratstvo - Mladost (Čač)              0:1


Sixth Level (2nd county leagues)

City of Zagreb

1. Brezovica                 24  16  4   4  59:23  52
2. Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb      24  16  0   8  48:24  48
3. Prigorje Žerjavinec       24  15  1   8  38:27  46
4. Mladost Donji Dragonožec  24  11  2  11  29:36  35
5. Tekstilac-Ravnice Zagreb  24   9  7   8  37:26  34
6. Hrvatski Leskovac         24   7  8   9  34:36  29
7. Nur Zagreb                24   8  5  11  33:48  29
8. Polet Klara               24   9  0  15  24:44  27
9. Donji Čehi                24   2  3  19  17:55   9

NB:
Horvati 1975 Zagreb withdrew.

Karlovačka county

Group "North"

1. Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  21  15  3   3  62:20  48
2. Vojnić '95                 21  13  1   7  62:33  40
3. Dobra Novigrad na Dobri    21  11  6   4  49:26  39
4. Petrova gora Vojnić        21   6  6   9  36:37  24
5. Kupa Donje Mekušje         21   7  3  11  45:47  24
6. Šišljavić                  21   7  2  12  38:66  23
7. Krnjak-Barilović           21   5  7   9  39:54  22
8. Frankopan Brežani          21   3  6  12  35:73  15

Group "South"

1. Josipdol         16  12  4   0  62:15  40
2. Oštarije         16   9  1   6  45:30  28
3. Dobra Petar      16   7  3   6  38:30  24
4. Mrežnica Zvečaj  16   6  3   7  39:46  21
5. Cetingrad        16   0  1  15  13:76   1

Krapinsko-zagorska county

 1. Oroslavje                  20  19  0   1  102: 7  57
 2. Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica   20  16  0   4   67:28  48
 3. Đalski Gubaševo            20  11  3   6   43:38  36
 4. Krapinske Toplice          20  11  2   7   39:38  35
 5. Mladost Belec              20   9  4   7   56:48  31
 6. Sloga Konjščina            20   7  4   9   32:41  25
 7. Omladinac Dubrovčan        20   7  1  12   47:64  22
 8. Lobor                      20   5  4  11   23:48  19
 9. Desinić                    20   5  4  11   26:53  19
10. Vatrogasac Brezova         20   5  3  12   38:57  18
11. Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  20   2  1  17   26:77   7

Zagrebačka county (1st league)

Group "East"

 1. Rugvica                   30  21  5   4   84:23  68
 2. Turopoljac Kuće           30  22  1   7  102:36  67
 3. Sava Sop Hruščica         30  17  8   5   70:34  59
 4. Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče   30  17  2  11   67:54  53
 5. Sloga Križ                30  16  4  10   73:45  52
 6. Dubrava                   30  13  9   8   51:49  48
 7. Vatrogasac Kobilić        30  13  7  10   61:51  46
 8. Ban Jelačić Velika Gorica 30  14  4  12   61:53  46
 9. Mala Buna                 30  13  4  13   51:51  43
10. Meštrica Gornja Lomnica   30  10  5  15   48:63  35
11. Zvekovac                  30  11  2  17   37:69  35
12. Lonja Lonjica             30  11  1  18   38:69  34
13. Oborovo 74                30   9  5  16   45:60  32
14. Brcko Božjakovina         30   8  3  19   37:66  27
15. Ban Jelačić Banovo        30   7  5  18   44:75  26
16. Turopolje                 30   4  3  23   20:91  15

Group "West"

 1. Dinamo Jakovlje          30  23  4   3  101:28  73
 2. Bestovje                 30  18  2  10   59:46  56
 3. Jaska Jastrebarsko (-1)  30  17  5   8   81:45  55
 4. Rakov Potok              30  16  4  10   72:48  52
 5. Mladost Klinča Sela      30  13  8   9   60:41  47
 6. Dinamo Okić              30  14  5  11   56:47  47
 7. Krašić                   30  13  8   9   57:50  47
 8. Sava Drenje              30  13  8   9   55:49  47
 9. Sloga Brezje             30  13  5  12   40:43  42
10. Zrinski Farkaševac       30  10  6  14   47:51  36
11. Novaki                   30   8  9  13   66:73  33
12. Bregana                  30   8  9  13   44:63  33
13. Mladost Kraj Donji (-2)  30   9  6  15   56:66  31
14. Mladost Luka (-3)        30   9  7  14   39:59  31
15. BSK Brdovec              30   7  3  20   43:96  24
16. Donja Pušća              30   2  5  23   26:97  11

Sisačko-moslavačka county

 1. Vatrogasac Husain               26  22  2   2  115: 21  68
 2. Metalac Međurić                 26  18  4   4   86: 33  58
 3. Podovi Dvor na Uni              26  17  2   7  101: 35  53
 4. Dinamo Osekovo                  26  13  5   8   66: 55  44
 5. Sunjski Sunja                   26  13  3  10   70: 61  42
 6. Lokomotiva Kutina               26  13  1  12   69: 56  40
 7. Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica     26  10  6  10   36: 43  36
 8. Pešćenica (-1)                  26  10  4  12   52: 76  33
 9. Slavonac Lipovljani             26   9  3  14   58: 52  30
10. Croatia Stara Subocka           26   8  6  12   42: 57  30
11. Zeleni Brijeg Sisak (-2)        26   9  4  13   39: 66  29
12. Stari grad Kraljeva Velika (-1) 26   8  3  15   42: 76  26
13. Jasenovac (-1)                  26   7  3  16   35: 88  23
14. Sloga Hrastovica                26   1  2  23   30:122   5

Istarska county

 1. Smoljanci Sloboda Svetvinčenat  22  17  4   1  68:16  55
 2. Mladost Rovinjsko Selo          22  16  3   3  68:27  51
 3. Brtonigla Nova Vas              22  13  2   7  50:33  41
 4. Šišan                           22  12  3   7  53:26  39
 5. Dajla                           22  10  5   7  40:42  35
 6. Iskra Vinež                     22   9  4   9  45:37  31
 7. Muntić Pula                     22   9  4   9  39:48  31
 8. Pula ICI                        22   7  2  13  30:46  23
 9. Rabac                           22   6  4  12  37:47  22
10. Vodnjan                         22   6  3  13  31:51  21
11. Puris Petar u Šumi              22   6  2  14  43:62  20
12. Buzet                           22   2  2  18  23:92   8

Primorsko-goranska county

 1. Zamet Rijeka               20  15  2   3  62:21  47
 2. Goranka Ravna Gora         20  15  2   3  50:18  47
 3. Goranin Delnice            20  14  4   2  68:27  46
 4. Turbina Tribalj            20  10  5   5  54:32  35
 5. Gomirje                    20  10  2   8  42:36  32
 6. Snježnik Gerovo            20   7  4   9  34:43  25
 7. Omladinac Vrata            20   5  4  11  28:45  19
 8. Željezničar Moravice (-1)  20   5  4  11  34:55  18
 9. Mrkopalj                   20   4  4  12  31:62  16
10. Polet Skrad                20   3  4  13  15:49  13
11. Vrbovsko                   20   2  5  13  23:53  11

Splitsko-dalmatinska county

1. Hvar                      24  20  0   4  90:19  60 [promoted]
2. Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  24  18  2   4  74:28  56
3. Trogir 1912               24  12  5   7  45:40  41
4. Trilj                     24  13  2   9  55:56  41
5. Adriatic Split            24   9  1  14  49:56  28
6. Dalmatinac Split          24   7  3  14  35:49  24
7. Čaporice-Trilj            24   7  3  14  38:72  24
8. Vrlika                    24   6  3  15  51:74  21
9. Tekstilac Sinj            24   6  1  17  32:75  19

Dubrovačko-neretvanska county

1. Faraon Trpanj   9  5  3  1  24:14  18
2. SOŠK 1919 Ston  9  5  1  3  18:11  16
3. Putnikovići     9  4  1  4  15:15  13
4. Enkel Popovići  9  1  1  7  10:27   4

Zadarska county

1. Arbanasi Zadar        16  14  0   2  36:14  42
2. Nova zora Filipjakov  16  12  1   3  50:20  37
3. Murvica               16   7  2   7  27:24  23
4. Gorica                16   7  2   7  31:30  23
5. Zrmanja Obrovac       16   7  1   8  37:30  22
6. Podgradina            16   5  6   5  14:17  21
7. Vrčevo Glavica        16   5  3   8  20:31  18
8. Debeljak (-1)         16   3  2  11  23:53  10
9. Pag (-1)              16   3  1  12  16:35   9

Brodsko-posavska county

Group "East"

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Omladinac Staro Topolje    0  26  18  5   3  87  28   59   59 [promotion play-off]
  2  Dilj Klokočevik            0  26  15  1  10  68  44   24   46
  3  Gardun Garčin              0  26  13  7   6  54  44   10   46
  4  Sloga Jaruge               0  26  13  6   7  77  49   28   45
  5  Sapci                      0  26  12  6   8  51  36   15   42
  6  Slaven Trnjani             0  26  11  5  10  48  61  -13   38
  7  Graničar Slavonski Šamac   0  26  11  4  11  65  65    0   37
  8  Mladost Čajkovci           0  26   9  8   9  41  48   -7   35
  9  Stari Perkovci             0  26  10  2  14  62  70   -8   32
 10  Raketa Beravci             0  26   9  5  12  60  70  -10   32
 11  Slavonija Prnjavor         0  26   9  2  15  64  82  -18   29
 12  Mladost Donja Bebrina      0  26   9  2  15  50  72  -22   29
 13  Omladinac Novi Grad        0  26   7  4  15  45  56  -11   25
 14  Mladost Bicko Selo         0  26   6  3  17  36  83  -47   21 [relegated]

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

Round 1                                       Round 14
Sloga - Omladinac (ST)                1:1     Omladinac (ST) - Sloga                4:1
Raketa - Stari Perkovci               2:1     Stari Perkovci - Raketa               2:4
Slaven - Dilj                         1:0     Dilj - Slaven                         3:0
Graničar - Sapci                      2:2     Sapci - Graničar                      1:2
Gardun - Mladost (DB)                 3:1     Mladost (DB) - Gardun                 2:1
Omladinac (NG) - Mladost (Č)          0:1     Mladost (Č) - Omladinac (NG)          3:0
Mladost (BS) - Slavonija              1:3     Slavonija - Mladost (BS)              1:1

Round 2                                       Round 15
Omladinac (ST) - Slavonija            6:1     Slavonija - Omladinac (ST)            1:3
Mladost (Č) - Mladost (BS)            4:0     Mladost (BS) - Mladost (Č)            4:1
Mladost (DB) - Omladinac (NG)         3:2     Omladinac (NG) - Mladost (DB)         3:1
Sapci - Gardun                        2:2     Gardun - Sapci                        0:0
Dilj - Graničar                       6:0     Graničar - Dilj                       4:0
Stari Perkovci - Slaven               0:5     Slaven - Stari Perkovci               1:3
Sloga - Raketa                        4:0     Raketa - Sloga                        0:1

Round 3                                       Round 16
Raketa - Omladinac (ST)               2:2     Omladinac (ST) - Raketa               3:2
Slaven - Sloga                        3:0     Sloga - Slaven                        9:1
Graničar - Stari Perkovci             2:2     Stari Perkovci - Graničar             6:1
Gardun - Dilj                         1:0     Dilj - Gardun                         0:0
Omladinac (NG) - Sapci                2:0     Sapci - Omladinac (NG)                2:0
Mladost (BS) - Mladost (DB)           3:2     Mladost (DB) - Mladost (BS)           1:2
Slavonija - Mladost (Č)               2:2     Mladost (Č) - Slavonija               4:2

Round 4                                       Round 17
Omladinac (ST) - Mladost (Č)          2:0     Mladost (Č) - Omladinac (ST)          1:6
Mladost (DB) - Slavonija              5:6     Slavonija - Mladost (DB)              5:0
Sapci - Mladost (BS)                  3:1     Mladost (BS) - Sapci                  0:4
Dilj - Omladinac (NG)                 3:2     Omladinac (NG) - Dilj                 1:3
Stari Perkovci - Gardun               3:2     Gardun - Stari Perkovci               3:2
Sloga - Graničar                      6:2     Graničar - Sloga                      4:3
Raketa - Slaven                       1:5     Slaven - Raketa                       1:4

Round 5                                       Round 18
Slaven - Omladinac (ST)               0:3     Omladinac (ST) - Slaven               5:0
Graničar - Raketa                     4:3     Raketa - Graničar                     6:2
Gardun - Sloga                        1:1     Sloga - Gardun                        7:0
Omladinac (NG) - Stari Perkovci       3:1     Stari Perkovci - Omladinac (NG)       4:1
Mladost (BS) - Dilj                   1:5     Dilj - Mladost (BS)                   5:3
Slavonija - Sapci                     1:2     Sapci - Slavonija                     3:1
Mladost (Č) - Mladost (DB)            2:1     Mladost (DB) - Mladost (Č)            3:1

Round 6                                       Round 19
Omladinac (ST) - Mladost (DB)         4:1     Mladost (DB) - Omladinac (ST)         1:1
Sapci - Mladost (Č)                   1:0     Mladost (Č) - Sapci                   3:1
Dilj - Slavonija                      5:1     Slavonija - Dilj                      3:2
Stari Perkovci - Mladost (BS)         0:1     Mladost (BS) - Stari Perkovci         3:1
Sloga - Omladinac (NG)                4:3     Omladinac (NG) - Sloga                0:3
Raketa - Gardun                       2:5     Gardun - Raketa                       2:2
Slaven - Graničar                     3:0     Graničar - Slaven                     7:0

Round 7                                       Round 20
Graničar - Omladinac (ST)             0:4     Omladinac (ST) - Graničar             3:0
Gardun - Slaven                       3:1     Slaven - Gardun                       3:0
Omladinac (NG) - Raketa               1:1     Raketa - Omladinac (NG)               3:3
Mladost (BS) - Sloga                  1:3     Sloga - Mladost (BS)                  2:2
Slavonija - Stari Perkovci            7:2     Stari Perkovci - Slavonija            4:1
Mladost (Č) - Dilj                    2:0     Dilj - Mladost (Č)                    7:1
Mladost (DB) - Sapci                  4:1     Sapci - Mladost (DB)                  3:0

Round 8                                       Round 21
Omladinac (ST) - Sapci                1:1     Sapci - Omladinac (ST)                0:1
Dilj - Mladost (DB)                   1:0     Mladost (DB) - Dilj                   1:0
Stari Perkovci - Mladost (Č)          1:2     Mladost (Č) - Stari Perkovci          1:1
Sloga - Slavonija                     4:3     Slavonija - Sloga                     1:5
Raketa - Mladost (BS)                 2:0     Mladost (BS) - Raketa                 0:4
Slaven - Omladinac (NG)               2:1     Omladinac (NG) - Slaven               4:1
Graničar - Gardun                     0:0     Gardun - Graničar                     3:0

Round 9                                       Round 22
Gardun - Omladinac (ST)               2:1     Omladinac (ST) - Gardun               6:3
Omladinac (NG) - Graničar             3:0     Graničar - Omladinac (NG)             6:1
Mladost (BS) - Slaven                 2:2     Slaven - Mladost (BS)                 3:2
Slavonija - Raketa                    7:4     Raketa - Slavonija                    6:0
Mladost (Č) - Sloga                   0:0     Sloga - Mladost (Č)                   2:2
Mladost (DB) - Stari Perkovci         5:2     Stari Perkovci - Mladost (DB)         7:0
Sapci - Dilj                          2:1     Dilj - Sapci                          3:5

Round 10                                      Round 23
Omladinac (ST) - Dilj                 6:1     Dilj - Omladinac (ST)                 2:1
Stari Perkovci - Sapci                1:5     Sapci - Stari Perkovci                0:2
Sloga - Mladost (DB)                  7:0     Mladost (DB) - Sloga                  4:4
Raketa - Mladost (Č)                  2:2     Mladost (Č) - Raketa                  2:1
Slaven - Slavonija                    6:2     Slavonija - Slaven                    2:3
Graničar - Mladost (BS)               8:0     Mladost (BS) - Graničar               0:3
Gardun - Omladinac (NG)               1:1     Omladinac (NG) - Gardun               1:2

Round 11                                      Round 24
Omladinac (NG) - Omladinac (ST)       1:1     Omladinac (ST) - Omladinac (NG)       3:0
Mladost (BS) - Gardun                 0:4     Gardun - Mladost (BS)                 5:2
Slavonija - Graničar                  2:1     Graničar - Slavonija                  5:4
Mladost (Č) - Slaven                  2:2     Slaven - Mladost (Č)                  1:1
Mladost (DB) - Raketa                 4:1     Raketa - Mladost (DB)                 2:1
Sapci - Sloga                         2:0     Sloga - Sapci                         3:1
Dilj - Stari Perkovci                 3:2     Stari Perkovci - Dilj                 3:1

Round 12                                      Round 25
Omladinac (ST) - Stari Perkovci       9:1     Stari Perkovci - Omladinac (ST)       4:3
Sloga - Dilj                          1:3     Dilj - Sloga                          4:1
Raketa - Sapci                        2:8     Sapci - Raketa                        0:2
Slaven - Mladost (DB)                 1:0     Mladost (DB) - Slaven                 5:1
Graničar - Mladost (Č)                1:0     Mladost (Č) - Graničar                2:2
Gardun - Slavonija                    1:2     Slavonija - Gardun                    3:4
Omladinac (NG) - Mladost (BS)         5:0     Mladost (BS) - Omladinac (NG)         5:4

Round 13                                      Round 26
Mladost (BS) - Omladinac (ST)         0:5     Omladinac (ST) - Mladost (BS)         3:2
Slavonija - Omladinac (NG)            0:2     Omladinac (NG) - Slavonija            1:3
Mladost (Č) - Gardun                  1:3     Gardun - Mladost (Č)                  3:1
Mladost (DB) - Graničar               4:1     Graničar - Mladost (DB)               8:1
Sapci - Slaven                        1:1     Slaven - Sapci                        1:1
Dilj - Raketa                         8:1     Raketa - Dilj                         1:2
Stari Perkovci - Sloga                3:0     Sloga - Stari Perkovci                5:4

Group "Centre"

Pos  Team                            DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Amater Slavonski Brod            0  26  19  4   3  78  19   59   61 [promotion play-off]
  2  Svjetlost Lužani                 0  26  16  6   4  59  21   38   54
  3  Svačić Stari Slatinik            0  26  17  1   8  60  24   36   52
  4  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik         0  26  16  1   9  58  53    5   49
  5  Graničar Klakar                  0  26  14  3   9  52  43    9   45
  6  Slobodnica                       0  26  13  5   8  50  32   18   44
  7  Mladost Malino                   0  26  10  3  13  43  50   -7   33
  8  Zdenac Brodski Zdenci            0  26  10  1  15  48  52   -4   31
  9  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš         0  26   9  3  14  53  62   -9   30
 10  MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod   0  26   8  5  13  39  52  -13   29
 11  Tomica                           0  26   7  7  12  32  50  -18   28
 12  Budainka Slavonski Brod          0  26   9  1  16  43  65  -22   28
 13  Sloga Gromačnik                  0  26   8  4  14  30  55  -25   28
 14  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina          0  26   3  2  21  30  97  -67   11 [relegated]

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

Round 1                                       Round 14
Sloga - Budainka                      2:1     Budainka - Sloga                      5:1
Slavonac (GB) - Svačić                1:2     Svačić - Slavonac (GB)                6:0
Slobodnica - Svjetlost                1:2     Svjetlost - Slobodnica                1:1
Tomica - Graničar                     3:1     Graničar - Tomica                     2:1
Mladost - Zdenac                      2:1     Zdenac - Mladost                      6:0
Slavonac (BS) - Slavonac (SK)         3:2     Slavonac (SK) - Slavonac (BS)         3:1
Amater - MV Croatia                   7:0     MV Croatia - Amater                   0:0

Round 2                                       Round 15
Budainka - MV Croatia                 4:1     MV Croatia - Budainka                 3:2
Slavonac (SK) - Amater                0:3     Amater - Slavonac (SK)                7:2
Zdenac - Slavonac (BS)                2:3     Slavonac (BS) - Zdenac                3:0
Graničar - Mladost                    3:0     Mladost - Graničar                    1:1
Svjetlost - Tomica                    5:0     Tomica - Svjetlost                    1:1
Svačić - Slobodnica                   2:0     Slobodnica - Svačić                   3:2
Sloga - Slavonac (GB)                 2:1     Slavonac (GB) - Sloga                 0:1

Round 3                                       Round 16
Slavonac (GB) - Budainka              3:1     Budainka - Slavonac (GB)              4:2
Slobodnica - Sloga                    0:0     Sloga - Slobodnica                    1:1
Tomica - Svačić                       1:2     Svačić - Tomica                       4:0
Mladost - Svjetlost                   2:4     Svjetlost - Mladost                   1:0
Slavonac (BS) - Graničar              2:1     Graničar - Slavonac (BS)              2:3
Amater - Zdenac                       3:1     Zdenac - Amater                       1:0
MV Croatia - Slavonac (SK)            1:2     Slavonac (SK) - MV Croatia            1:1

Round 4                                       Round 17
Budainka - Slavonac (SK)              1:2     Slavonac (SK) - Budainka              2:5
Zdenac - MV Croatia                   2:1     MV Croatia - Zdenac                   6:1
Graničar - Amater                     1:3     Amater - Graničar                     2:0
Svjetlost - Slavonac (BS)             3:1     Slavonac (BS) - Svjetlost             0:0
Svačić - Mladost                      2:0     Mladost - Svačić                      1:5
Sloga - Tomica                        2:2     Tomica - Sloga                        1:0
Slavonac (GB) - Slobodnica            3:2     Slobodnica - Slavonac (GB)            5:0

Round 5                                       Round 18
Slobodnica - Budainka                 5:1     Budainka - Slobodnica                 3:2
Tomica - Slavonac (GB)                2:2     Slavonac (GB) - Tomica                1:1
Mladost - Sloga                       4:1     Sloga - Mladost                       0:1
Slavonac (BS) - Svačić                1:0     Svačić - Slavonac (BS)                3:0
Amater - Svjetlost                    1:0     Svjetlost - Amater                    0:0
MV Croatia - Graničar                 1:1     Graničar - MV Croatia                 2:0
Slavonac (SK) - Zdenac                3:1     Zdenac - Slavonac (SK)                2:1

Round 6                                       Round 19
Budainka - Zdenac                     2:1     Zdenac - Budainka                     3:1
Graničar - Slavonac (SK)              2:1     Slavonac (SK) - Graničar              3:4
Svjetlost - MV Croatia                0:2     MV Croatia - Svjetlost                1:2
Svačić - Amater                       3:1     Amater - Svačić                       2:1
Sloga - Slavonac (BS)                 1:4     Slavonac (BS) - Sloga                 2:1
Slavonac (GB) - Mladost               2:1     Mladost - Slavonac (GB)               3:0
Slobodnica - Tomica                   4:1     Tomica - Slobodnica                   1:2

Round 7                                       Round 20
Tomica - Budainka                     1:0     Budainka - Tomica                     3:1
Mladost - Slobodnica                  0:1     Slobodnica - Mladost                  4:0
Slavonac (BS) - Slavonac (GB)         5:2     Slavonac (GB) - Slavonac (BS)         3:4
Amater - Sloga                        6:0     Sloga - Amater                        0:3
MV Croatia - Svačić                   3:2     Svačić - MV Croatia                   4:0
Slavonac (SK) - Svjetlost             0:2     Svjetlost - Slavonac (SK)             6:0
Zdenac - Graničar                     2:2     Graničar - Zdenac                     4:2

Round 8                                       Round 21
Budainka - Graničar                   0:3     Graničar - Budainka                   4:2
Svjetlost - Zdenac                    3:0     Zdenac - Svjetlost                    0:2
Svačić - Slavonac (SK)                3:0     Slavonac (SK) - Svačić                1:4
Sloga - MV Croatia                    2:0     MV Croatia - Sloga                    5:0
Slavonac (GB) - Amater                1:5     Amater - Slavonac (GB)                9:0
Slobodnica - Slavonac (BS)            3:0     Slavonac (BS) - Slobodnica            2:3
Tomica - Mladost                      2:2     Mladost - Tomica                      2:0

Round 9                                       Round 22
Mladost - Budainka                    4:0     Budainka - Mladost                    0:2
Slavonac (BS) - Tomica                1:0     Tomica - Slavonac (BS)                3:2
Amater - Slobodnica                   4:0     Slobodnica - Amater                   1:3
MV Croatia - Slavonac (GB)            2:1     Slavonac (GB) - MV Croatia            0:2
Slavonac (SK) - Sloga                 2:0     Sloga - Slavonac (SK)                 3:0
Zdenac - Svačić                       0:1     Svačić - Zdenac                       4:2
Graničar - Svjetlost                  4:1     Svjetlost - Graničar                  2:1

Round 10                                      Round 23
Budainka - Svjetlost                  3:2     Svjetlost - Budainka                  7:0
Svačić - Graničar                     2:0     Graničar - Svačić                     2:0
Sloga - Zdenac                        1:2     Zdenac - Sloga                        5:6
Slavonac (GB) - Slavonac (SK)         2:3     Slavonac (SK) - Slavonac (GB)        13:1
Slobodnica - MV Croatia               3:1     MV Croatia - Slobodnica               0:1
Tomica - Amater                       2:2     Amater - Tomica                       3:0
Mladost - Slavonac (BS)               5:3     Slavonac (BS) - Mladost               3:2

Round 11                                      Round 24
Slavonac (BS) - Budainka              2:0     Budainka - Slavonac (BS)              1:3
Amater - Mladost                      2:1     Mladost - Amater                      0:1
MV Croatia - Tomica                   0:3     Tomica - MV Croatia                   1:1
Slavonac (SK) - Slobodnica            1:1     Slobodnica - Slavonac (SK)            1:1
Zdenac - Slavonac (GB)                2:0     Slavonac (GB) - Zdenac                0:6
Graničar - Sloga                      1:0     Sloga - Graničar                      3:2
Svjetlost - Svačić                    0:0     Svačić - Svjetlost                    1:2

Round 12                                      Round 25
Budainka - Svačić                     2:1     Svačić - Budainka                     3:0
Sloga - Svjetlost                     0:3     Svjetlost - Sloga                     1:1
Slavonac (GB) - Graničar              1:3     Graničar - Slavonac (GB)              4:3
Slobodnica - Zdenac                   0:1     Zdenac - Slobodnica                   0:1
Tomica - Slavonac (SK)                1:0     Slavonac (SK) - Tomica                3:1
Mladost - MV Croatia                  3:0     MV Croatia - Mladost                  1:1
Slavonac (BS) - Amater                3:0     Amater - Slavonac (BS)                6:0

Round 13                                      Round 26
Amater - Budainka                     3:0     Budainka - Amater                     2:2
MV Croatia - Slavonac (BS)            4:3     Slavonac (BS) - MV Croatia            4:3
Slavonac (SK) - Mladost               4:1     Mladost - Slavonac (SK)               5:3
Zdenac - Tomica                       3:0     Tomica - Zdenac                       3:2
Graničar - Slobodnica                 1:0     Slobodnica - Graničar                 5:1
Svjetlost - Slavonac (GB)             4:1     Slavonac (GB) - Svjetlost             0:5
Svačić - Sloga                        3:0     Sloga - Svačić                        2:0

Group "West"

Pos  Team                        DP  P   W   D  L   F    A    GD    Pts
  1  Budućnost Rešetari           0  26  19  3   4  104   27    77   60 [promotion play-off]
  2  Posavac Davor                0  26  18  4   4   97   30    67   58
  3  Slaven Ljupina               0  26  18  2   6  100   28    72   56
  4  Omladinac Vrbova             0  26  17  3   6   79   47    32   54
  5  Graničar Laze                0  26  14  3   9   80   50    30   45
  6  Psunj Sokol Okučani          0  26  14  2  10   55   38    17   44
  7  Mladost Brđani               0  26   9  8   9   64   49    15   35
  8  Slavonija Bodovaljci         0  26  10  5  11   49   49     0   35
  9  Dinamo Godinjak              0  26  11  2  13   49   59   -10   35
 10  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   0  26   9  7  10   43   42     1   34
 11  Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     0  26  10  2  14   44   51    -7   32
 12  Krečar Srednji Lipovac       0  26   6  1  19   23   82   -59   19
 13  Sava Mačkovac                0  26   3  1  22   34  155  -121   10
 14  Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik    0  26   2  1  23   19  133  -114    7 [relegated]

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

Round 1                                       Round 14
Slavija - Omladinac                   2:3     Omladinac - Slavija                   3:2
Graničar - Psunj                      1:3     Psunj - Graničar                      2:4
Sava - Dinamo                         1:7     Dinamo - Sava                         5:1
Slavonac - Sloboda                    3:4     Sloboda - Slavonac                    5:0
Posavac - Budućnost                   2:2     Budućnost - Posavac                   2:3
Slavonija - Slaven                    1:1     Slaven - Slavonija                    1:0
Mladost - Krečar                      6:0     Krečar - Mladost                      0:3

Round 2                                       Round 15
Omladinac - Krečar                    9:0     Krečar - Omladinac                    0:2
Slaven - Mladost                      3:4     Mladost - Slaven                      2:2
Budućnost - Slavonija                 6:1     Slavonija - Budućnost                 1:1
Sloboda - Posavac                     3:2     Posavac - Sloboda                     2:0
Dinamo - Slavonac                     5:1     Slavonac - Dinamo                     3:1
Psunj - Sava                          4:3     Sava - Psunj                          0:8
Slavija - Graničar                    3:0     Graničar - Slavija                    0:0

Round 3                                       Round 16
Graničar - Omladinac                  3:0     Omladinac - Graničar                  4:1
Sava - Slavija                        0:3     Slavija - Sava                        3:0
Slavonac - Psunj                      0:0     Psunj - Slavonac                      5:0
Posavac - Dinamo                      1:1     Dinamo - Posavac                      1:5
Slavonija - Sloboda                   4:1     Sloboda - Slavonija                   5:1
Mladost - Budućnost                   0:1     Budućnost - Mladost                   5:2
Krečar - Slaven                       0:3     Slaven - Krečar                       6:0

Round 4                                       Round 17
Omladinac - Slaven                    1:0     Slaven - Omladinac                    7:2
Budućnost - Krečar                    2:0     Krečar - Budućnost                    1:2
Sloboda - Mladost                     2:1     Mladost - Sloboda                     2:2
Dinamo - Slavonija                    1:0     Slavonija - Dinamo                    3:2
Psunj - Posavac                       2:0     Posavac - Psunj                       4:1
Slavija - Slavonac                    5:1     Slavonac - Slavija                    1:4
Graničar - Sava                       4:1     Sava - Graničar                       2:7

Round 5                                       Round 18
Sava - Omladinac                      1:5     Omladinac - Sava                      7:2
Slavonac - Graničar                   0:1     Graničar - Slavonac                   5:0
Posavac - Slavija                     4:0     Slavija - Posavac                     1:1
Slavonija - Psunj                     1:0     Psunj - Slavonija                     2:0
Mladost - Dinamo                      7:1     Dinamo - Mladost                      5:0
Krečar - Sloboda                      2:0     Sloboda - Krečar                      3:0
Slaven - Budućnost                    3:2     Budućnost - Slaven                    2:1

Round 6                                       Round 19
Omladinac - Budućnost                 2:2     Budućnost - Omladinac                 6:0
Sloboda - Slaven                      1:4     Slaven - Sloboda                      2:0
Dinamo - Krečar                       3:1     Krečar - Dinamo                       0:4
Psunj - Mladost                       1:0     Mladost - Psunj                       1:0
Slavija - Slavonija                   0:0     Slavonija - Slavija                   1:0
Graničar - Posavac                    1:1     Posavac - Graničar                    3:0
Sava - Slavonac                       4:1     Slavonac - Sava                       0:2

Round 7                                       Round 20
Slavonac - Omladinac                  2:3     Omladinac - Slavonac                  8:0
Posavac - Sava                       11:1     Sava - Posavac                        1:14
Slavonija - Graničar                  3:1     Graničar - Slavonija                  6:4
Mladost - Slavija                     0:0     Slavija - Mladost                     2:2
Krečar - Psunj                        0:3     Psunj - Krečar                        3:1
Slaven - Dinamo                       4:1     Dinamo - Slaven                       0:4
Budućnost - Sloboda                   4:1     Sloboda - Budućnost                   2:0

Round 8                                       Round 21
Omladinac - Sloboda                   2:1     Sloboda - Omladinac                   0:2
Dinamo - Budućnost                    0:2     Budućnost - Dinamo                    4:0
Psunj - Slaven                        2:0     Slaven - Psunj                        4:1
Slavija - Krečar                      3:1     Krečar - Slavija                      1:1
Graničar - Mladost                    4:4     Mladost - Graničar                    1:3
Sava - Slavonija                      3:6     Slavonija - Sava                      4:5
Slavonac - Posavac                    1:3     Posavac - Slavonac                   11:0

Round 9                                       Round 22
Posavac - Omladinac                   4:0     Omladinac - Posavac                   5:2
Slavonija - Slavonac                  4:0     Slavonac - Slavonija                  0:7
Mladost - Sava                        9:0     Sava - Mladost                        2:2
Krečar - Graničar                     0:2     Graničar - Krečar                    12:0
Slaven - Slavija                      2:0     Slavija - Slaven                      1:4
Budućnost - Psunj                     3:1     Psunj - Budućnost                     2:1
Sloboda - Dinamo                      0:1     Dinamo - Sloboda                      1:0

Round 10                                      Round 23
Omladinac - Dinamo                    2:2     Dinamo - Omladinac                    0:2
Psunj - Sloboda                       3:0     Sloboda - Psunj                       2:0
Slavija - Budućnost                   0:1     Budućnost - Slavija                   8:2
Graničar - Slaven                     1:2     Slaven - Graničar                     3:2
Sava - Krečar                         1:2     Krečar - Sava                         3:0
Slavonac - Mladost                    1:2     Mladost - Slavonac                    6:1
Posavac - Slavonija                   3:0     Slavonija - Posavac                   2:3

Round 11                                      Round 24
Slavonija - Omladinac                 1:0     Omladinac - Slavonija                 5:0
Mladost - Posavac                     1:3     Posavac - Mladost                     4:2
Krečar - Slavonac                     6:1     Slavonac - Krečar                     3:2
Slaven - Sava                         6:0     Sava - Slaven                         1:15
Budućnost - Graničar                  5:0     Graničar - Budućnost                  3:4
Sloboda - Slavija                     0:1     Slavija - Sloboda                     1:1
Dinamo - Psunj                        2:1     Psunj - Dinamo                        3:0

Round 12                                      Round 25
Omladinac - Psunj                     5:2     Psunj - Omladinac                     2:2
Slavija - Dinamo                      3:1     Dinamo - Slavija                      3:2
Graničar - Sloboda                    8:2     Sloboda - Graničar                    1:2
Sava - Budućnost                      0:11    Budućnost - Sava                     10:0
Slavonac - Slaven                     0:5     Slaven - Slavonac                    17:0
Posavac - Krečar                      6:0     Krečar - Posavac                      2:1
Slavonija - Mladost                   1:1     Mladost - Slavonija                   1:1

Round 13                                      Round 26
Mladost - Omladinac                   3:1     Omladinac - Mladost                   4:2
Krečar - Slavonija                    1:0     Slavonija - Krečar                    3:0
Slaven - Posavac                      1:3     Posavac - Slaven                      1:0
Budućnost - Slavonac                  9:0     Slavonac - Budućnost                  0:9
Sloboda - Sava                        4:0     Sava - Sloboda                        3:4
Dinamo - Graničar                     1:2     Graničar - Dinamo                     7:1
Psunj - Slavija                       2:1     Slavija - Psunj                       3:2

Promotion play-off:
Amater – Omladinac                    5:1
Budućnost – Amater                    2:2
Omladinac – Budućnost                 :

1. Amater Slavonski Brod    2  1  1  0  7:3  4
2. Budućnost Rešetari       1  0  1  0  2:2  1
==============================================
3. Omladinac Staro Topolje  1  0  0  1  1:5  0

Osječko-baranjska county

Group "Osijek"

Pos  Team                         DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Dunav Dalj                    0  22  17  2   3  79  25   54   53 [1:2 2:0] [promotion play-off]
  2  Klas Čepin                    0  22  17  2   3  69  23   46   53 [0:2 2:1]
  3  Radnički Dalj                 0  22  16  2   4  69  34   35   50
  4  Radnik Josipovac              0  22  12  1   9  43  36    7   37
  5  Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac   0  22  11  2   9  47  43    4   35
  6  LIO Osijek                    0  22   9  3  10  42  59  -17   30
  7  Slavonija Ivanovac            0  22   8  4  10  66  44   22   28
  8  Sloga Ernestinovo             0  22   8  4  10  43  51   -8   28
  9  Grafičar Vodovod Osijek       0  22   7  2  13  40  60  -20   23
 10  BSK Beketinci                 0  22   7  2  13  43  70  -27   23
 11  Olimpija Osijek               0  22   5  3  14  40  61  -21   18
 12  Brijest                       0  22   1  1  20  24  99  -75    4

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

Promotion play-off:
Klas Čepin – Baranja Belje Beli Manastir 2:1 0:1

Round 1                                       Round 12
Vitez '92 - Olimpija                  5:0     Olimpija - Vitez '92                  4:0
Klas - Dunav                          1:2     Dunav - Klas                          0:2
Slavonija - Brijest                   5:1     Brijest - Slavonija                   1:4
Grafičar Vodovod - Sloga              2:0     Sloga - Grafičar Vodovod              3:0
Radnički - Radnik                     1:3     Radnik - Radnički                     3:4
LIO - BSK                             1:1     BSK - LIO                             2:1

Round 2                                       Round 13
Olimpija - BSK                        1:2     BSK - Olimpija                        6:3
Radnik - LIO                          1:2     LIO - Radnik                          0:3
Sloga - Radnički                      1:3     Radnički - Sloga                      5:0
Brijest - Grafičar Vodovod            2:5     Grafičar Vodovod - Brijest            5:1
Dunav - Slavonija                     1:0     Slavonija - Dunav                     3:4
Vitez '92 - Klas                      1:3     Klas - Vitez '92                      1:0

Round 3                                       Round 14
Klas - Olimpija                       3:2     Olimpija - Klas                       1:2
Slavonija - Vitez '92                 2:3     Vitez '92 - Slavonija                 1:0
Grafičar Vodovod - Dunav              1:3     Dunav - Grafičar Vodovod              3:1
Radnički - Brijest                    2:1     Brijest - Radnički                    2:5
LIO - Sloga                           2:2     Sloga - LIO                           2:4
BSK - Radnik                          4:2     Radnik - BSK                          2:1

Round 4                                       Round 15
Olimpija - Radnik                     0:2     Radnik - Olimpija                     1:0
Sloga - BSK                           5:0     BSK - Sloga                           1:1
Brijest - LIO                         0:3     LIO - Brijest                         1:0
Dunav - Radnički                      3:2     Radnički - Dunav                      2:1
Vitez '92 - Grafičar Vodovod          3:1     Grafičar Vodovod - Vitez '92          2:0
Klas - Slavonija                      5:1     Slavonija - Klas                      2:2

Round 5                                       Round 16
Slavonija - Olimpija                  2:2     Olimpija - Slavonija                  2:1
Grafičar Vodovod - Klas               2:3     Klas - Grafičar Vodovod              10:0
Radnički - Vitez '92                  1:4     Vitez '92 - Radnički                  2:2
LIO - Dunav                           2:2     Dunav - LIO                           2:1
BSK - Brijest                         3:2     Brijest - BSK                         0:5
Radnik - Sloga                        1:0     Sloga - Radnik                        2:0

Round 6                                       Round 17
Olimpija - Sloga                      1:2     Sloga - Olimpija                      5:1
Brijest - Radnik                      1:6     Radnik - Brijest                      3:0
Dunav - BSK                           6:1     BSK - Dunav                           2:3
Vitez '92 - LIO                       3:1     LIO - Vitez '92                       3:0
Klas - Radnički                       1:2     Radnički - Klas                       4:0
Slavonija - Grafičar Vodovod          6:0     Grafičar Vodovod - Slavonija          2:2

Round 7                                       Round 18
Grafičar Vodovod - Olimpija           1:1     Olimpija - Grafičar Vodovod           3:0
Radnički - Slavonija                  4:2     Slavonija - Radnički                  0:3
LIO - Klas                            0:3     Klas - LIO                            4:1
BSK - Vitez '92                       1:3     Vitez '92 - BSK                       4:3
Radnik - Dunav                        1:1     Dunav - Radnik                        4:0
Sloga - Brijest                       3:2     Brijest - Sloga                       3:6

Round 8                                       Round 19
Olimpija - Brijest                    5:1     Brijest - Olimpija                    2:6
Dunav - Sloga                         5:0     Sloga - Dunav                         0:1
Vitez '92 - Radnik                    0:1     Radnik - Vitez '92                    3:4
Klas - BSK                            5:1     BSK - Klas                            1:4
Slavonija - LIO                       8:0     LIO - Slavonija                       5:1
Grafičar Vodovod - Radnički           2:0     Radnički - Grafičar Vodovod           3:1

Round 9                                       Round 20
Radnički - Olimpija                   1:1     Olimpija - Radnički                   1:6
LIO - Grafičar Vodovod                4:0     Grafičar Vodovod - LIO                8:0
BSK - Slavonija                       0:5     Slavonija - BSK                      10:1
Radnik - Klas                         0:2     Klas - Radnik                         5:0
Sloga - Vitez '92                     2:2     Vitez '92 - Sloga                     1:4
Brijest - Dunav                       0:9     Dunav - Brijest                      12:0

Round 10                                      Round 21
Olimpija - Dunav                      1:3     Dunav - Olimpija                      9:1
Vitez '92 - Brijest                   0:4     Brijest - Vitez '92                   0:7
Klas - Sloga                          6:1     Sloga - Klas                          1:3
Slavonija - Radnik                    3:0     Radnik - Slavonija                    4:1
Grafičar Vodovod - BSK                4:1     BSK - Grafičar Vodovod                5:2
Radnički - LIO                        8:1     LIO - Radnički                        3:5

Round 11                                      Round 22
LIO - Olimpija                        3:2     Olimpija - LIO                        2:4
BSK - Radnički                        2:3     Radnički - BSK                        3:0
Radnik - Grafičar Vodovod             5:0     Grafičar Vodovod - Radnik             1:2
Sloga - Slavonija                     1:6     Slavonija - Sloga                     2:2
Brijest - Klas                        1:1     Klas - Brijest                        3:0
Dunav - Vitez '92                     4:2     Vitez '92 - Dunav                     2:1

Group "Beli Manastir"

Pos  Team                           DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir     0  26  21  5   0  85  18   67   68 [promotion play-off; promoted]
  2  Mladost Draž                    0  26  21  3   2  91  27   64   66
  3  Grabovac                       -6  26  14  6   6  60  36   24   42
  4  Belje Kneževo                   0  26  13  2  11  50  51   -1   41
  5  Mladost Čeminac                 0  26  13  1  12  72  63    9   40
  6  Šokadija Duboševica             0  26  10  6  10  57  45   12   36
  7  Vardarac                        0  26  11  3  12  44  58  -14   36
  8  Polet Karanac                   0  26  10  3  13  44  58  -14   33
  9  Petlovac                        0  26   8  4  14  50  65  -15   28
 10  Međimurec Kozarac               0  26   9  1  16  47  77  -30   28
 11  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo   0  26   7  6  13  43  56  -13   27
 12  Bratstvo Jagodnjak              0  26   8  1  17  39  59  -20   25
 13  Columbus 2005 Suza              0  26   6  5  15  45  91  -46   23
 14  Ribar Kopačevo                  0  26   6  4  16  36  59  -23   22 [relegated]

Last updated:4.6. 2017. (End of season.)

Promotion play-off:
Klas Čepin – Baranja Belje Beli Manastir      2:1 0:1

Round 1                                       Round 14
Petlovac - Columbus 2005              5:2     Columbus 2005 - Petlovac              2:1
Mladost (Č) - Belje                   5:2     Belje - Mladost (Č)                   3:2
Mladost (D) - Vardarac                4:0     Vardarac - Mladost (D)                2:5
Bratstvo - Šokadija                   0:4     Šokadija - Bratstvo                   2:0
Ribar - Međimurec                     3:1     Međimurec - Ribar                     3:2
Polet - Grabovac                      0:2     Grabovac - Polet                      4:0
Baranja Belje - Dinamo                6:1     Dinamo - Baranja Belje                0:1

Round 2                                       Round 15
Columbus 2005 - Dinamo                0:1     Dinamo - Columbus 2005                4:4
Grabovac - Baranja Belje              2:2     Baranja Belje - Grabovac              1:1
Međimurec - Polet                     2:1     Polet - Međimurec                     5:2
Šokadija - Ribar                      0:3     Ribar - Šokadija                      0:0
Vardarac - Bratstvo                   2:1     Bratstvo - Vardarac                   5:0
Belje - Mladost (D)                   1:1     Mladost (D) - Belje                   1:0
Petlovac - Mladost (Č)                3:2     Mladost (Č) - Petlovac                5:1

Round 3                                       Round 16
Mladost (Č) - Columbus 2005           8:2     Columbus 2005 - Mladost (Č)           1:4
Mladost (D) - Petlovac                6:2     Petlovac - Mladost (D)                1:4
Bratstvo - Belje                      0:2     Belje - Bratstvo                      0:2
Ribar - Vardarac                      1:2     Vardarac - Ribar                      2:1
Polet - Šokadija                      2:1     Šokadija - Polet                      1:1
Baranja Belje - Međimurec             1:0     Međimurec - Baranja Belje             0:6
Dinamo - Grabovac                     1:1     Grabovac - Dinamo                     5:0

Round 4                                       Round 17
Columbus 2005 - Grabovac              1:6     Grabovac - Columbus 2005              3:3
Međimurec - Dinamo                    1:1     Dinamo - Međimurec                    4:2
Šokadija - Baranja Belje              2:5     Baranja Belje - Šokadija              3:0
Vardarac - Polet                      0:2     Polet - Vardarac                      1:0
Belje - Ribar                         4:2     Ribar - Belje                         1:1
Petlovac - Bratstvo                   4:0     Bratstvo - Petlovac                   5:0
Mladost (Č) - Mladost (D)             2:3     Mladost (D) - Mladost (Č)             7:1

Round 5                                       Round 18
Mladost (D) - Columbus 2005          10:0     Columbus 2005 - Mladost (D)           2:3
Bratstvo - Mladost (Č)                0:2     Mladost (Č) - Bratstvo                2:0
Ribar - Petlovac                      3:0     Petlovac - Ribar                      0:2
Polet - Belje                         1:3     Belje - Polet                         2:1
Baranja Belje - Vardarac              9:0     Vardarac - Baranja Belje              0:2
Dinamo - Šokadija                     2:3     Šokadija - Dinamo                     4:2
Grabovac - Međimurec                  3:0     Međimurec - Grabovac                  4:2

Round 6                                       Round 19
Columbus 2005 - Međimurec             4:1     Međimurec - Columbus 2005             1:4
Šokadija - Grabovac                   2:0     Grabovac - Šokadija                   1:1
Vardarac - Dinamo                     0:1     Dinamo - Vardarac                     0:2
Belje - Baranja Belje                 0:4     Baranja Belje - Belje                 3:0
Petlovac - Polet                     10:0     Polet - Petlovac                      3:0
Mladost (Č) - Ribar                   2:0     Ribar - Mladost (Č)                   1:4
Mladost (D) - Bratstvo                3:0     Bratstvo - Mladost (D)                3:1

Round 7                                       Round 20
Bratstvo - Columbus 2005              2:2     Columbus 2005 - Bratstvo              1:5
Ribar - Mladost (D)                   0:6     Mladost (D) - Ribar                   2:0
Polet - Mladost (Č)                   2:3     Mladost (Č) - Polet                   5:1
Baranja Belje - Petlovac              2:1     Petlovac - Baranja Belje              0:1
Dinamo - Belje                        2:3     Belje - Dinamo                        3:1
Grabovac - Vardarac                   1:1     Vardarac - Grabovac                   4:3
Međimurec - Šokadija                  2:1     Šokadija - Međimurec                  7:1

Round 8                                       Round 21
Columbus 2005 - Šokadija              4:2     Šokadija - Columbus 2005             10:0
Vardarac - Međimurec                  1:0     Međimurec - Vardarac                  3:2
Belje - Grabovac                      1:3     Grabovac - Belje                      1:0
Petlovac - Dinamo                     0:0     Dinamo - Petlovac                     1:1
Mladost (Č) - Baranja Belje           0:2     Baranja Belje - Mladost (Č)           7:0
Mladost (D) - Polet                   3:1     Polet - Mladost (D)                   2:4
Bratstvo - Ribar                      0:3     Ribar - Bratstvo                      1:4

Round 9                                       Round 22
Ribar - Columbus 2005                 2:2     Columbus 2005 - Ribar                 3:2
Polet - Bratstvo                      4:1     Bratstvo - Polet                      2:1
Baranja Belje - Mladost (D)           2:2     Mladost (D) - Baranja Belje           1:2
Dinamo - Mladost (Č)                  1:0     Mladost (Č) - Dinamo                  2:1
Grabovac - Petlovac                   4:0     Petlovac - Grabovac                   4:1
Međimurec - Belje                     1:4     Belje - Međimurec                     3:1
Šokadija - Vardarac                   3:1     Vardarac - Šokadija                   2:2

Round 10                                      Round 23
Columbus 2005 - Vardarac              0:3     Vardarac - Columbus 2005              5:2
Belje - Šokadija                      1:0     Šokadija - Belje                      4:0
Petlovac - Međimurec                  3:2     Međimurec - Petlovac                  3:1
Mladost (Č) - Grabovac                1:4     Grabovac - Mladost (Č)                3:0
Mladost (D) - Dinamo                  3:3     Dinamo - Mladost (D)                  2:4
Bratstvo - Baranja Belje              2:4     Baranja Belje - Bratstvo              3:0
Ribar - Polet                         0:1     Polet - Ribar                         4:0

Round 11                                      Round 24
Polet - Columbus 2005                 2:2     Columbus 2005 - Polet                 1:2
Baranja Belje - Ribar                 5:2     Ribar - Baranja Belje                 2:2
Dinamo - Bratstvo                     5:0     Bratstvo - Dinamo                     3:1
Grabovac - Mladost (D)                0:3     Mladost (D) - Grabovac                3:0
Međimurec - Mladost (Č)               1:4     Mladost (Č) - Međimurec               6:7
Šokadija - Petlovac                   1:4     Petlovac - Šokadija                   2:2
Vardarac - Belje                      6:0     Belje - Vardarac                      3:0

Round 12                                      Round 25
Columbus 2005 - Belje                 2:3     Belje - Columbus 2005                 0:1
Petlovac - Vardarac                   0:2     Vardarac - Petlovac                   1:1
Mladost (Č) - Šokadija                1:2     Šokadija - Mladost (Č)                3:3
Mladost (D) - Međimurec               3:0     Međimurec - Mladost (D)               1:4
Bratstvo - Grabovac                   1:2     Grabovac - Bratstvo                   2:1
Ribar - Dinamo                        2:1     Dinamo - Ribar                        4:1
Polet - Baranja Belje                 1:1     Baranja Belje - Polet                 5:1

Round 13                                      Round 26
Baranja Belje - Columbus 2005         3:0     Columbus 2005 - Baranja Belje         0:3
Dinamo - Polet                        2:1     Polet - Dinamo                        4:2
Grabovac - Ribar                      2:0     Ribar - Grabovac                      2:4
Međimurec - Bratstvo                  6:1     Bratstvo - Međimurec                  1:2
Šokadija - Mladost (D)                0:3     Mladost (D) - Šokadija                2:0
Vardarac - Mladost (Č)                3:0     Mladost (Č) - Vardarac                8:3
Belje - Petlovac                      9:3     Petlovac - Belje                      3:2

Group "Našice"

Pos  Team                          DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Donja Motičina                -4  26  21  4   1  90  21   69   63 [promotion play-off]
  2  Željezničar Našički Markovac   0  26  16  4   6  74  38   36   52
  3  Seljak Koška                   0  26  13  7   6  60  31   29   46
  4  Lila                           0  26  14  4   8  50  47    3   46
  5  Iskrica Šaptinovci             0  26  12  4  10  55  48    7   40
  6  Mladost Stipanovci             0  26  11  6   9  50  46    4   39
  7  Croatia Velimirovac            0  26  11  4  11  46  52   -6   37
  8  Sloga Podgorač                 0  26   9  5  12  51  58   -7   32
  9  Šipovac Našice                 0  26  10  2  14  51  67  -16   32
 10  Poganovci                      0  26   9  3  14  47  67  -20   30
 11  Polet Bokšić                   0  26   9  2  15  57  70  -13   29
 12  Omladinac Vukojevci            0  26   8  3  15  40  55  -15   27 [relegation play-off]
 13  Omladinac Niza                 0  26   6  5  15  29  55  -26   23 [relegated]
 14  Zoljan                         0  26   5  3  18  35  80  -45   18 [relegated]

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

Promotion play-off:
Donja Motičina – Ratar Piškorevci     2:1 1:3

Round 1                                       Round 14
Željezničar - Croatia                 4:3     Croatia - Željezničar                 2:0
Sloga - Mladost                       4:1     Mladost - Sloga                       2:0
Šipovac - Iskrica                     3:1     Iskrica - Šipovac                     6:1
Poganovci - Omladinac (N)             1:0     Omladinac (N) - Poganovci             0:3
Omladinac (V) - Donja Motičina        2:0     Donja Motičina - Omladinac (V)        3:0
Lila - Zoljan                         3:1     Zoljan - Lila                         2:3
Seljak - Polet                        7:0     Polet - Seljak                        1:1

Round 2                                       Round 15
Croatia - Polet                       8:1     Polet - Croatia                       2:1
Zoljan - Seljak                       1:4     Seljak - Zoljan                       2:1
Donja Motičina - Lila                 5:0     Lila - Donja Motičina                 0:3
Omladinac (N) - Omladinac (V)         1:2     Omladinac (V) - Omladinac (N)         3:1
Iskrica - Poganovci                   1:5     Poganovci - Iskrica                   0:1
Mladost - Šipovac                     3:2     Šipovac - Mladost                     2:2
Željezničar - Sloga                   4:3     Sloga - Željezničar                   0:3

Round 3                                       Round 16
Sloga - Croatia                       6:0     Croatia - Sloga                       1:0
Šipovac - Željezničar                 0:2     Željezničar - Šipovac                 6:0
Poganovci - Mladost                   3:2     Mladost - Poganovci                   2:1
Omladinac (V) - Iskrica               0:2     Iskrica - Omladinac (V)               1:0
Lila - Omladinac (N)                  1:4     Omladinac (N) - Lila                  2:2
Seljak - Donja Motičina               1:1     Donja Motičina - Seljak               3:1
Polet - Zoljan                        1:3     Zoljan - Polet                        0:6

Round 4                                       Round 17
Croatia - Zoljan                      2:0     Zoljan - Croatia                      0:2
Donja Motičina - Polet                4:2     Polet - Donja Motičina                0:1
Omladinac (N) - Seljak                0:4     Seljak - Omladinac (N)                1:0
Iskrica - Lila                        0:1     Lila - Iskrica                        1:5
Mladost - Omladinac (V)               2:0     Omladinac (V) - Mladost               0:1
Željezničar - Poganovci               1:4     Poganovci - Željezničar               1:1
Sloga - Šipovac                       5:0     Šipovac - Sloga                       4:0

Round 5                                       Round 18
Šipovac - Croatia                     5:0     Croatia - Šipovac                     4:1
Poganovci - Sloga                     1:3     Sloga - Poganovci                     2:4
Omladinac (V) - Željezničar           1:2     Željezničar - Omladinac (V)           5:1
Lila - Mladost                        1:1     Mladost - Lila                        5:1
Seljak - Iskrica                      4:0     Iskrica - Seljak                      3:2
Polet - Omladinac (N)                 0:1     Omladinac (N) - Polet                 0:6
Zoljan - Donja Motičina               1:3     Donja Motičina - Zoljan               6:0

Round 6                                       Round 19
Croatia - Donja Motičina              0:0     Donja Motičina - Croatia              2:0
Omladinac (N) - Zoljan                2:1     Zoljan - Omladinac (N)                0:3
Iskrica - Polet                       4:1     Polet - Iskrica                       5:1
Mladost - Seljak                      1:1     Seljak - Mladost                      1:0
Željezničar - Lila                    4:1     Lila - Željezničar                    2:0
Sloga - Omladinac (V)                 2:1     Omladinac (V) - Sloga                 4:1
Šipovac - Poganovci                   4:1     Poganovci - Šipovac                   2:3

Round 7                                       Round 20
Poganovci - Croatia                   0:0     Croatia - Poganovci                   3:0
Omladinac (V) - Šipovac               2:0     Šipovac - Omladinac (V)               3:1
Lila - Sloga                          2:3     Sloga - Lila                          0:6
Seljak - Željezničar                  2:0     Željezničar - Seljak                  3:1
Polet - Mladost                       3:4     Mladost - Polet                       1:2
Zoljan - Iskrica                      1:3     Iskrica - Zoljan                      5:1
Donja Motičina - Omladinac (N)        7:0     Omladinac (N) - Donja Motičina        0:3

Round 8                                       Round 21
Croatia - Omladinac (N)               2:2     Omladinac (N) - Croatia               0:1
Iskrica - Donja Motičina              0:1     Donja Motičina - Iskrica              3:2
Mladost - Zoljan                      6:2     Zoljan - Mladost                      2:1
Željezničar - Polet                   7:0     Polet - Željezničar                   1:2
Sloga - Seljak                        1:1     Seljak - Sloga                        1:2
Šipovac - Lila                        2:3     Lila - Šipovac                        2:1
Poganovci - Omladinac (V)             6:2     Omladinac (V) - Poganovci             1:3

Round 9                                       Round 22
Omladinac (V) - Croatia               5:0     Croatia - Omladinac (V)               6:2
Lila - Poganovci                      5:1     Poganovci - Lila                      0:2
Seljak - Šipovac                      5:1     Šipovac - Seljak                      1:0
Polet - Sloga                         0:3     Sloga - Polet                         1:4
Zoljan - Željezničar                  0:6     Željezničar - Zoljan                  4:0
Donja Motičina - Mladost              3:2     Mladost - Donja Motičina              2:7
Omladinac (N) - Iskrica               1:1     Iskrica - Omladinac (N)               2:3

Round 10                                      Round 23
Croatia - Iskrica                     0:3     Iskrica - Croatia                     3:4
Mladost - Omladinac (N)               0:1     Omladinac (N) - Mladost               0:2
Željezničar - Donja Motičina          2:2     Donja Motičina - Željezničar          3:1
Sloga - Zoljan                        6:1     Zoljan - Sloga                        4:0
Šipovac - Polet                       7:0     Polet - Šipovac                       3:0
Poganovci - Seljak                    2:3     Seljak - Poganovci                    3:2
Omladinac (V) - Lila                  2:1     Lila - Omladinac (V)                  1:0

Round 11                                      Round 24
Lila - Croatia                        3:1     Croatia - Lila                        0:1
Seljak - Omladinac (V)                3:1     Omladinac (V) - Seljak                3:3
Polet - Poganovci                     3:3     Poganovci - Polet                     0:7
Zoljan - Šipovac                      3:3     Šipovac - Zoljan                      2:5
Donja Motičina - Sloga                2:2     Sloga - Donja Motičina                2:5
Omladinac (N) - Željezničar           0:1     Željezničar - Omladinac (N)           4:2
Iskrica - Mladost                     3:1     Mladost - Iskrica                     0:0

Round 12                                      Round 25
Croatia - Mladost                     2:2     Mladost - Croatia                     2:1
Željezničar - Iskrica                 2:2     Iskrica - Željezničar                 2:6
Sloga - Omladinac (N)                 1:1     Omladinac (N) - Sloga                 2:2
Šipovac - Donja Motičina              0:2     Donja Motičina - Šipovac              6:1
Poganovci - Zoljan                    1:2     Zoljan - Poganovci                    1:3
Omladinac (V) - Polet                 4:2     Polet - Omladinac (V)                 3:0
Lila - Seljak                         1:1     Seljak - Lila                         0:0

Round 13                                      Round 26
Seljak - Croatia                      7:0     Croatia - Seljak                      3:1
Polet - Lila                          1:3     Lila - Polet                          4:3
Zoljan - Omladinac (V)                2:2     Omladinac (V) - Zoljan                1:1
Donja Motičina - Poganovci            9:0     Poganovci - Donja Motičina            0:6
Omladinac (N) - Šipovac               2:3     Šipovac - Omladinac (N)               2:1
Iskrica - Sloga                       2:0     Sloga - Iskrica                       2:2
Mladost - Željezničar                 3:2     Željezničar - Mladost                 2:2

Group "Đakovo"

Pos  Team                           DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Ratar Piškorevci                0  26  18  5   3  66  19   47   59 [promotion play-off; promoted]
  2  Omladinac Đakovački Josipovac   0  26  17  4   5  85  30   55   55
  3  Šokadija Strizivojna            0  26  17  3   6  95  40   55   54
  4  Omladinac Đakovački Selci       0  26  14  5   7  61  49   12   47
  5  Slavonija Punitovci             0  26  13  6   7  67  38   29   45
  6  Hajduk Široko Polje             0  26  10  4  12  54  62   -8   34
  7  Slavonija Budrovci              0  26   9  6  11  35  44   -9   33
  8  HOŠK Gašinci                    0  26   9  4  13  39  56  -17   31
  9  Mladost Ivanovci                0  26   8  3  15  41  62  -21   27
 10  Sloga Koritna                   0  26   6  9  11  32  53  -21   27
 11  Radnički Viškovci               0  26   7  5  14  48  65  -17   26
 12  Dinamo Trnava                   0  26   7  5  14  48  83  -35   26
 13  Rekord Kondrić                  0  26   6  7  13  37  55  -18   25
 14  Slavonac Preslatinci            0  26   7  2  17  34  86  -52   23 [relegated]

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

Promotion play-off:
Donja Motičina – Ratar Piškorevci     2:1 1:3

Round 1                                       Round 14
Sloga - Šokadija                      1:5     Šokadija - Sloga                      6:1
Slavonac - Omladinac (ĐJ)             0:6     Omladinac (ĐJ) - Slavonac             8:0
Rekord - Slavonija (B)                0:1     Slavonija (B) - Rekord                3:1
Mladost - Radnički                    3:3     Radnički - Mladost                    0:2
Omladinac (ĐS) - Dinamo               3:0     Dinamo - Omladinac (ĐS)               2:5
Slavonija (P) - Hajduk                3:0     Hajduk - Slavonija (P)                2:1
Ratar - HOŠK                          3:0     HOŠK - Ratar                          0:0

Round 2                                       Round 15
Šokadija - HOŠK                       4:0     HOŠK - Šokadija                       2:1
Hajduk - Ratar                        0:2     Ratar - Hajduk                        3:1
Dinamo - Slavonija (P)                2:2     Slavonija (P) - Dinamo                3:0
Radnički - Omladinac (ĐS)             6:5     Omladinac (ĐS) - Radnički             1:1
Slavonija (B) - Mladost               2:1     Mladost - Slavonija (B)               1:0
Omladinac (ĐJ) - Rekord               6:0     Rekord - Omladinac (ĐJ)               1:1
Sloga - Slavonac                      0:2     Slavonac - Sloga                      1:1

Round 3                                       Round 16
Slavonac - Šokadija                   2:3     Šokadija - Slavonac                   4:0
Rekord - Sloga                        1:1     Sloga - Rekord                        4:2
Mladost - Omladinac (ĐJ)              1:5     Omladinac (ĐJ) - Mladost              3:0
Omladinac (ĐS) - Slavonija (B)        0:0     Slavonija (B) - Omladinac (ĐS)        2:3
Slavonija (P) - Radnički              5:1     Radnički - Slavonija (P)              3:1
Ratar - Dinamo                        6:0     Dinamo - Ratar                        2:4
HOŠK - Hajduk                         2:1     Hajduk - HOŠK                         1:2

Round 4                                       Round 17
Šokadija - Hajduk                     2:2     Hajduk - Šokadija                     2:4
Dinamo - HOŠK                         6:2     HOŠK - Dinamo                         6:4
Radnički - Ratar                      1:3     Ratar - Radnički                      2:0
Slavonija (B) - Slavonija (P)         2:2     Slavonija (P) - Slavonija (B)         4:0
Omladinac (ĐJ) - Omladinac (ĐS)       7:2     Omladinac (ĐS) - Omladinac (ĐJ)       3:1
Sloga - Mladost                       1:2     Mladost - Sloga                       2:2
Slavonac - Rekord                     1:0     Rekord - Slavonac                     2:0

Round 5                                       Round 18
Rekord - Šokadija                     0:0     Šokadija - Rekord                     3:0
Mladost - Slavonac                    1:2     Slavonac - Mladost                    2:3
Omladinac (ĐS) - Sloga                7:1     Sloga - Omladinac (ĐS)                2:0
Slavonija (P) - Omladinac (ĐJ)        1:1     Omladinac (ĐJ) - Slavonija (P)        3:1
Ratar - Slavonija (B)                 3:0     Slavonija (B) - Ratar                 0:0
HOŠK - Radnički                       1:2     Radnički - HOŠK                       2:1
Hajduk - Dinamo                       4:1     Dinamo - Hajduk                       4:3

Round 6                                       Round 19
Šokadija - Dinamo                     9:1     Dinamo - Šokadija                     1:6
Radnički - Hajduk                     2:4     Hajduk - Radnički                     3:1
Slavonija (B) - HOŠK                  2:0     HOŠK - Slavonija (B)                  1:1
Omladinac (ĐJ) - Ratar                0:1     Ratar - Omladinac (ĐJ)                3:1
Sloga - Slavonija (P)                 1:3     Slavonija (P) - Sloga                 3:1
Slavonac - Omladinac (ĐS)             0:1     Omladinac (ĐS) - Slavonac             5:3
Rekord - Mladost                      3:1     Mladost - Rekord                      5:2

Round 7                                       Round 20
Mladost - Šokadija                    0:1     Šokadija - Mladost                    6:0
Omladinac (ĐS) - Rekord               0:0     Rekord - Omladinac (ĐS)               1:2
Slavonija (P) - Slavonac             12:1     Slavonac - Slavonija (P)              2:1
Ratar - Sloga                         2:0     Sloga - Ratar                         1:0
HOŠK - Omladinac (ĐJ)                 1:5     Omladinac (ĐJ) - HOŠK                 2:1
Hajduk - Slavonija (B)                3:1     Slavonija (B) - Hajduk                1:2
Dinamo - Radnički                     3:2     Radnički - Dinamo                     3:0

Round 8                                       Round 21
Šokadija - Radnički                   5:2     Radnički - Šokadija                   3:2
Slavonija (B) - Dinamo                2:2     Dinamo - Slavonija (B)                3:2
Omladinac (ĐJ) - Hajduk               1:1     Hajduk - Omladinac (ĐJ)               2:0
Sloga - HOŠK                          2:2     HOŠK - Sloga                          1:1
Slavonac - Ratar                      2:4     Ratar - Slavonac                      7:0
Rekord - Slavonija (P)                1:1     Slavonija (P) - Rekord                2:1
Mladost - Omladinac (ĐS)              3:1     Omladinac (ĐS) - Mladost              3:1

Round 9                                       Round 22
Omladinac (ĐS) - Šokadija             5:1     Šokadija - Omladinac (ĐS)             6:0
Slavonija (P) - Mladost               2:0     Mladost - Slavonija (P)               3:2
Ratar - Rekord                        4:1     Rekord - Ratar                        0:2
HOŠK - Slavonac                       2:1     Slavonac - HOŠK                       1:0
Hajduk - Sloga                        3:1     Sloga - Hajduk                        4:0
Dinamo - Omladinac (ĐJ)               1:1     Omladinac (ĐJ) - Dinamo               5:2
Radnički - Slavonija (B)              0:3     Slavonija (B) - Radnički              3:2

Round 10                                      Round 23
Šokadija - Slavonija (B)              7:0     Slavonija (B) - Šokadija              0:3
Omladinac (ĐJ) - Radnički             3:0     Radnički - Omladinac (ĐJ)             0:6
Sloga - Dinamo                        2:1     Dinamo - Sloga                        0:0
Slavonac - Hajduk                     3:3     Hajduk - Slavonac                     3:1
Rekord - HOŠK                         3:0     HOŠK - Rekord                         4:2
Mladost - Ratar                       0:3     Ratar - Mladost                       3:0
Omladinac (ĐS) - Slavonija (P)        1:1     Slavonija (P) - Omladinac (ĐS)        1:2

Round 11                                      Round 24
Slavonija (P) - Šokadija              4:2     Šokadija - Slavonija (P)              5:2
Ratar - Omladinac (ĐS)                4:0     Omladinac (ĐS) - Ratar                1:1
HOŠK - Mladost                        4:2     Mladost - HOŠK                        0:2
Hajduk - Rekord                       2:1     Rekord - Hajduk                       5:4
Dinamo - Slavonac                     4:2     Slavonac - Dinamo                     4:0
Radnički - Sloga                      1:1     Sloga - Radnički                      1:1
Slavonija (B) - Omladinac (ĐJ)        2:3     Omladinac (ĐJ) - Slavonija (B)        2:0

Round 12                                      Round 25
Šokadija - Omladinac (ĐJ)             2:4     Omladinac (ĐJ) - Šokadija             4:2
Sloga - Slavonija (B)                 0:0     Slavonija (B) - Sloga                 1:0
Slavonac - Radnički                   3:2     Radnički - Slavonac                   7:0
Rekord - Dinamo                       2:1     Dinamo - Rekord                       4:4
Mladost - Hajduk                      5:2     Hajduk - Mladost                      4:4
Omladinac (ĐS) - HOŠK                 2:0     HOŠK - Omladinac (ĐS)                 3:1
Slavonija (P) - Ratar                 2:1     Ratar - Slavonija (P)                 1:1

Round 13                                      Round 26
Ratar - Šokadija                      2:2     Šokadija - Ratar                      4:2
HOŠK - Slavonija (P)                  1:4     Slavonija (P) - HOŠK                  3:1
Hajduk - Omladinac (ĐS)               1:4     Omladinac (ĐS) - Hajduk               4:1
Dinamo - Mladost                      1:0     Mladost - Dinamo                      1:3
Radnički - Rekord                     3:3     Rekord - Radnički                     1:0
Slavonija (B) - Slavonac              3:0     Slavonac - Slavonija (B)              1:4
Omladinac (ĐJ) - Sloga                5:0     Sloga - Omladinac (ĐJ)                3:2

Group "Valpovo/Donji Miholjac"

Pos  Team                          DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Viljevo                        0  30  21  3   6  74  25   49   66 [promoted]
  2  Dubrava Ivanovci               0  30  18  3   9  70  45   25   57
  3  Drava Nard                    -1  30  19  1  10  51  35   16   57
  4  Graničar Šljivoševci           0  30  15  6   9  60  38   22   51
  5  Gat                            0  30  15  4  11  60  45   15   49
  6  Bratstvo Radikovci             0  30  13  7  10  48  47    1   46
  7  Zelčin                         0  30  13  5  12  44  48   -4   44
  8  BSK Termia Bizovac             0  30  13  3  14  72  55   17   42
  9  Hajduk Marijanci               0  30  13  3  14  62  49   13   42
 10  Mladost Črnkovci               0  30  13  3  14  43  54  -11   42
 11  Podravac Bistrinci             0  30  11  6  13  48  59  -11   39
 12  Satnica                        0  30  10  8  12  34  38   -4   38
 13  Sokol Rakitovica               0  30  11  5  14  38  56  -18   38
 14  Podravac Podravska Moslavina   0  30  10  3  17  48  77  -29   33
 15  Mladost Harkanovci            -1  30   8  2  20  59  95  -36   25
 16  Mladost Golinci                0  30   5  2  23  39  84  -45   17 [relegated]

Last updated:18. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

Round 1                                       Round 16
Podravac (PM) - Zelčin                1:0     Zelčin - Podravac (PM)                1:0
Bratstvo - Dubrava                    3:2     Dubrava - Bratstvo                    2:2
Hajduk - Satnica                      0:0     Satnica - Hajduk                      2:0
Gat - Mladost (H)                     4:2     Mladost (H) - Gat                     3:2
Mladost (Č) - Podravac (B)            0:2     Podravac (B) - Mladost (Č)            4:2
BSK Termia - Drava                    3:0     Drava - BSK Termia                    2:0
Graničar - Mladost (G)                4:2     Mladost (G) - Graničar                1:2
Sokol - Viljevo                       0:2     Viljevo - Sokol                       5:1

Round 2                                       Round 17
Zelčin - Viljevo                      2:0     Viljevo - Zelčin                      2:0
Mladost (G) - Sokol                   0:1     Sokol - Mladost (G)                   3:0
Drava - Graničar                      2:1     Graničar - Drava                      3:1
Podravac (B) - BSK Termia             0:1     BSK Termia - Podravac (B)             0:0
Mladost (H) - Mladost (Č)             4:0     Mladost (Č) - Mladost (H)             1:2
Satnica - Gat                         2:2     Gat - Satnica                         2:0
Dubrava - Hajduk                      1:3     Hajduk - Dubrava                      0:1
Podravac (PM) - Bratstvo              3:1     Bratstvo - Podravac (PM)              2:1

Round 3                                       Round 18
Bratstvo - Zelčin                     0:2     Zelčin - Bratstvo                     1:1
Hajduk - Podravac (PM)                1:2     Podravac (PM) - Hajduk                1:5
Gat - Dubrava                         1:0     Dubrava - Gat                         4:1
Mladost (Č) - Satnica                 1:1     Satnica - Mladost (Č)                 0:0
BSK Termia - Mladost (H)              8:1     Mladost (H) - BSK Termia              2:5
Graničar - Podravac (B)               1:0     Podravac (B) - Graničar               1:1
Sokol - Drava                         2:1     Drava - Sokol                         0:1
Viljevo - Mladost (G)                 1:0     Mladost (G) - Viljevo                 0:3

Round 4                                       Round 19
Zelčin - Mladost (G)                  4:1     Mladost (G) - Zelčin                  0:0
Drava - Viljevo                       1:0     Viljevo - Drava                       4:2
Podravac (B) - Sokol                  2:1     Sokol - Podravac (B)                  2:1
Mladost (H) - Graničar                0:5     Graničar - Mladost (H)                7:1
Satnica - BSK Termia                  2:0     BSK Termia - Satnica                  0:1
Dubrava - Mladost (Č)                 4:1     Mladost (Č) - Dubrava                 3:1
Podravac (PM) - Gat                   0:2     Gat - Podravac (PM)                   3:0
Bratstvo - Hajduk                     2:4     Hajduk - Bratstvo                     5:1

Round 5                                       Round 20
Hajduk - Zelčin                       2:1     Zelčin - Hajduk                       2:1
Gat - Bratstvo                        2:0     Bratstvo - Gat                        1:0
Mladost (Č) - Podravac (PM)           4:1     Podravac (PM) - Mladost (Č)           4:2
BSK Termia - Dubrava                  2:3     Dubrava - BSK Termia                  1:0
Graničar - Satnica                    1:3     Satnica - Graničar                    0:0
Sokol - Mladost (H)                   2:1     Mladost (H) - Sokol                   4:4
Viljevo - Podravac (B)                0:0     Podravac (B) - Viljevo                0:1
Mladost (G) - Drava                   0:2     Drava - Mladost (G)                   3:2

Round 6                                       Round 21
Zelčin - Drava                        3:2     Drava - Zelčin                        4:0
Podravac (B) - Mladost (G)            2:0     Mladost (G) - Podravac (B)            6:2
Mladost (H) - Viljevo                 1:0     Viljevo - Mladost (H)                 6:2
Satnica - Sokol                       1:1     Sokol - Satnica                       1:0
Dubrava - Graničar                    1:1     Graničar - Dubrava                    4:2
Podravac (PM) - BSK Termia            5:0     BSK Termia - Podravac (PM)            9:2
Bratstvo - Mladost (Č)                2:0     Mladost (Č) - Bratstvo                3:1
Hajduk - Gat                          4:0     Gat - Hajduk                          3:1

Round 7                                       Round 22
Gat - Zelčin                          3:1     Zelčin - Gat                          2:1
Mladost (Č) - Hajduk                  2:1     Hajduk - Mladost (Č)                  1:0
BSK Termia - Bratstvo                 0:1     Bratstvo - BSK Termia                 4:3
Graničar - Podravac (PM)              7:0     Podravac (PM) - Graničar              3:1
Sokol - Dubrava                       1:0     Dubrava - Sokol                       4:0
Viljevo - Satnica                     4:1     Satnica - Viljevo                     1:0
Mladost (G) - Mladost (H)             6:5     Mladost (H) - Mladost (G)             3:1
Drava - Podravac (B)                  2:0     Podravac (B) - Drava                  1:4

Round 8                                       Round 23
Zelčin - Podravac (B)                 1:1     Podravac (B) - Zelčin                 4:2
Mladost (H) - Drava                   0:1     Drava - Mladost (H)                   3:1
Satnica - Mladost (G)                 1:0     Mladost (G) - Satnica                 2:0
Dubrava - Viljevo                     0:2     Viljevo - Dubrava                     4:1
Podravac (PM) - Sokol                 1:0     Sokol - Podravac (PM)                 1:2
Bratstvo - Graničar                   0:1     Graničar - Bratstvo                   1:0
Hajduk - BSK Termia                   1:0     BSK Termia - Hajduk                   2:0
Gat - Mladost (Č)                     3:0     Mladost (Č) - Gat                     2:1

Round 9                                       Round 24
Mladost (Č) - Zelčin                  2:0     Zelčin - Mladost (Č)                  1:3
BSK Termia - Gat                      2:2     Gat - BSK Termia                      5:2
Graničar - Hajduk                     4:2     Hajduk - Graničar                     2:1
Sokol - Bratstvo                      1:1     Bratstvo - Sokol                      2:2
Viljevo - Podravac (PM)               4:1     Podravac (PM) - Viljevo               0:5
Mladost (G) - Dubrava                 2:8     Dubrava - Mladost (G)                 3:2
Drava - Satnica                       2:1     Satnica - Drava                       0:4
Podravac (B) - Mladost (H)            2:1     Mladost (H) - Podravac (B)            2:5

Round 10                                      Round 25
Zelčin - Mladost (H)                  2:1     Mladost (H) - Zelčin                  4:1
Satnica - Podravac (B)                1:2     Podravac (B) - Satnica                2:1
Dubrava - Drava                       2:1     Drava - Dubrava                       2:1
Podravac (PM) - Mladost (G)           3:0     Mladost (G) - Podravac (PM)           3:2
Bratstvo - Viljevo                    3:2     Viljevo - Bratstvo                    2:1
Hajduk - Sokol                        1:2     Sokol - Hajduk                        4:2
Gat - Graničar                        0:1     Graničar - Gat                        3:3
Mladost (Č) - BSK Termia              2:1     BSK Termia - Mladost (Č)              5:3

Round 11                                      Round 26
BSK Termia - Zelčin                   2:4     Zelčin - BSK Termia                   2:1
Graničar - Mladost (Č)                2:0     Mladost (Č) - Graničar                1:0
Sokol - Gat                           0:4     Gat - Sokol                           0:0
Viljevo - Hajduk                      0:0     Hajduk - Viljevo                      1:4
Mladost (G) - Bratstvo                0:0     Bratstvo - Mladost (G)                1:0
Drava - Podravac (PM)                 3:0     Podravac (PM) - Drava                 0:3
Podravac (B) - Dubrava                0:2     Dubrava - Podravac (B)                5:2
Mladost (H) - Satnica                 1:2     Satnica - Mladost (H)                 2:0

Round 12                                      Round 27
Zelčin - Satnica                      2:1     Satnica - Zelčin                      2:2
Dubrava - Mladost (H)                 3:0     Mladost (H) - Dubrava                 3:5
Podravac (PM) - Podravac (B)          2:2     Podravac (B) - Podravac (PM)          3:1
Bratstvo - Drava                      2:0     Drava - Bratstvo                      1:1
Hajduk - Mladost (G)                  6:0     Mladost (G) - Hajduk                  1:4
Gat - Viljevo                         1:3     Viljevo - Gat                         4:0
Mladost (Č) - Sokol                   2:1     Sokol - Mladost (Č)                   1:2
BSK Termia - Graničar                 0:0     Graničar - BSK Termia                 1:4

Round 13                                      Round 28
Graničar - Zelčin                     2:1     Zelčin - Graničar                     1:1
Sokol - BSK Termia                    1:4     BSK Termia - Sokol                    4:0
Viljevo - Mladost (Č)                 7:0     Mladost (Č) - Viljevo                 1:1
Mladost (G) - Gat                     0:3     Gat - Mladost (G)                     4:3
Drava - Hajduk                        2:1     Hajduk - Drava                        4:0
Podravac (B) - Bratstvo               1:3     Bratstvo - Podravac (B)               4:0
Mladost (H) - Podravac (PM)           4:1     Podravac (PM) - Mladost (H)           5:2
Satnica - Dubrava                     0:1     Dubrava - Satnica                     3:1

Round 14                                      Round 29
Zelčin - Dubrava                      0:2     Dubrava - Zelčin                      3:0
Podravac (PM) - Satnica               2:2     Satnica - Podravac (PM)               2:1
Bratstvo - Mladost (H)                4:1     Mladost (H) - Bratstvo                3:3
Hajduk - Podravac (B)                 2:2     Podravac (B) - Hajduk                 4:3
Gat - Drava                           0:1     Drava - Gat                           1:0
Mladost (Č) - Mladost (G)             3:0     Mladost (G) - Mladost (Č)             2:1
BSK Termia - Viljevo                  2:1     Viljevo - BSK Termia                  4:2
Graničar - Sokol                      3:1     Sokol - Graničar                      3:1

Round 15                                      Round 30
Sokol - Zelčin                        1:3     Zelčin - Sokol                        3:0
Viljevo - Graničar                    2:1     Graničar - Viljevo                    0:1
Mladost (G) - BSK Termia              1:4     BSK Termia - Mladost (G)              6:4
Drava - Mladost (Č)                   1:0     Mladost (Č) - Drava                   2:0
Podravac (B) - Gat                    2:3     Gat - Podravac (B)                    5:1
Mladost (H) - Hajduk                  2:3     Hajduk - Mladost (H)                  2:3
Satnica - Bratstvo                    3:0     Bratstvo - Satnica                    2:1
Dubrava - Podravac (PM)               4:3     Podravac (PM) - Dubrava               1:1

Vukovarsko-srijemska county

Group "Vinkovci"

Pos  Team                            DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Borinci Jarmina                  0  26  21  3   2  84  16   68   66 [promoted]
  2  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci   0  26  16  6   4  72  22   50   54
  3  Slavonac Prkovci                 0  26  13  5   8  67  43   24   44
  4  Borac Retkovci                   0  26  12  6   8  52  43    9   42
  5  Lovor Nijemci                    0  26  12  3  11  43  36    7   39
  6  Vinkovci                        -6  26  13  5   8  53  36   17   38
  7  Sloga Novi Mikanovci             0  26  11  3  12  46  51   -5   36
  8  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci        -6  26  13  2  11  38  46   -8   35
  9  Mladost Cerić                    0  26  10  5  11  37  47  -10   35
 10  Croatia Novi Jankovci            0  26  10  2  14  48  48    0   32
 11  Meteor Slakovci                  0  26   9  4  13  34  54  -20   31
 12  Lipovac                          0  26   6  2  18  31  87  -56   20
 13  Zrinski Tordinci                 0  26   5  3  18  32  64  -32   18
 14  Đezelem Korođ                    0  26   4  5  17  31  75  -44   17 [relegated]

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

Round 1                                       Round 14
Mladost - Zrinski                     0:0     Zrinski - Mladost                     0:1
Croatia - Lovor                       2:1     Lovor - Croatia                       1:0
Borac - Vinkovci                      3:1     Vinkovci - Borac                      1:2
Sloga - Šokadija                      0:1     Šokadija - Sloga                      1:0
Borinci - Slavonac                    4:3     Slavonac - Borinci                    2:1
Frankopan - Meteor                    9:1     Meteor - Frankopan                    1:4
Đezelem - Lipovac                     1:3     Lipovac - Đezelem                     3:2

Round 2                                       Round 15
Zrinski - Lipovac                     4:0     Lipovac - Zrinski                     2:1
Meteor - Đezelem                      2:2     Đezelem - Meteor                      2:3
Slavonac - Frankopan                  2:2     Frankopan - Slavonac                  4:0
Šokadija - Borinci                    0:4     Borinci - Šokadija                    1:0
Vinkovci - Sloga                      5:1     Sloga - Vinkovci                      3:1
Lovor - Borac                         2:0     Borac - Lovor                         1:1
Mladost - Croatia                     1:0     Croatia - Mladost                     2:0

Round 3                                       Round 16
Croatia - Zrinski                     7:0     Zrinski - Croatia                     4:1
Borac - Mladost                       3:3     Mladost - Borac                       5:0
Sloga - Lovor                         1:0     Lovor - Sloga                         6:0
Borinci - Vinkovci                    3:0     Vinkovci - Borinci                    0:3
Frankopan - Šokadija                  2:0     Šokadija - Frankopan                  2:0
Đezelem - Slavonac                    3:4     Slavonac - Đezelem                    1:1
Lipovac - Meteor                      1:3     Meteor - Lipovac                      6:1

Round 4                                       Round 17
Zrinski - Meteor                      0:1     Meteor - Zrinski                      1:3
Slavonac - Lipovac                    6:1     Lipovac - Slavonac                    2:0
Šokadija - Đezelem                    2:1     Đezelem - Šokadija                    4:1
Frankopan - Vinkovci                  3:0     Vinkovci - Frankopan                  1:0
Lovor - Borinci                       2:5     Borinci - Lovor                       2:1
Mladost - Sloga                       0:2     Sloga - Mladost                       1:2
Croatia - Borac                       1:3     Borac - Croatia                       4:2

Round 5                                       Round 18
Borac - Zrinski                       3:0     Zrinski - Borac                       1:1
Sloga - Croatia                       1:1     Croatia - Sloga                       2:2
Borinci - Mladost                     2:1     Mladost - Borinci                     0:5
Frankopan - Lovor                     4:0     Lovor - Frankopan                     1:1
Đezelem - Vinkovci                    2:0     Vinkovci - Đezelem                    3:1
Lipovac - Šokadija                    3:0     Šokadija - Lipovac                    4:2
Meteor - Slavonac                     0:0     Slavonac - Meteor                     4:0

Round 6                                       Round 19
Zrinski - Slavonac                    2:4     Slavonac - Zrinski                    3:1
Šokadija - Meteor                     3:0     Meteor - Šokadija                     5:2
Vinkovci - Lipovac                    4:0     Lipovac - Vinkovci                    2:6
Lovor - Đezelem                       3:0     Đezelem - Lovor                       1:3
Mladost - Frankopan                   1:2     Frankopan - Mladost                   4:0
Croatia - Borinci                     2:5     Borinci - Croatia                     3:0
Borac - Sloga                         4:3     Sloga - Borac                         1:0

Round 7                                       Round 20
Sloga - Zrinski                       6:2     Zrinski - Sloga                       2:1
Borinci - Borac                       3:0     Borac - Borinci                       1:6
Frankopan - Croatia                   1:0     Croatia - Frankopan                   2:1
Đezelem - Mladost                     0:2     Mladost - Đezelem                     1:1
Lipovac - Lovor                       3:1     Lovor - Lipovac                       4:0
Meteor - Vinkovci                     0:1     Vinkovci - Meteor                     0:0
Slavonac - Šokadija                   5:1     Šokadija - Slavonac                   2:1

Round 8                                       Round 21
Zrinski - Šokadija                    3:4     Šokadija - Zrinski                    2:1
Vinkovci - Slavonac                   0:1     Slavonac - Vinkovci                   4:4
Lovor - Meteor                        1:0     Meteor - Lovor                        0:1
Mladost - Lipovac                     3:1     Lipovac - Mladost                     3:3
Croatia - Đezelem                     4:0     Đezelem - Croatia                     0:6
Borac - Frankopan                     1:1     Frankopan - Borac                     4:1
Sloga - Borinci                       1:1     Borinci - Sloga                       3:0

Round 9                                       Round 22
Borinci - Zrinski                     4:0     Zrinski - Borinci                     0:2
Frankopan - Sloga                     1:3     Sloga - Frankopan                     0:4
Đezelem - Borac                       1:2     Borac - Đezelem                       5:0
Lipovac - Croatia                     1:4     Croatia - Lipovac                     3:0
Meteor - Mladost                      3:0     Mladost - Meteor                      2:0
Slavonac - Lovor                      6:0     Lovor - Slavonac                      5:1
Šokadija - Vinkovci                   0:0     Vinkovci - Šokadija                   4:3

Round 10                                      Round 23
Zrinski - Vinkovci                    1:2     Vinkovci - Zrinski                    4:1
Lovor - Šokadija                      1:0     Šokadija - Lovor                      1:0
Mladost - Slavonac                    1:0     Slavonac - Mladost                    4:0
Croatia - Meteor                      3:1     Meteor - Croatia                      1:0
Borac - Lipovac                       8:0     Lipovac - Borac                       1:3
Sloga - Đezelem                       6:1     Đezelem - Sloga                       1:0
Borinci - Frankopan                   0:0     Frankopan - Borinci                   1:0

Round 11                                      Round 24
Frankopan - Zrinski                   4:0     Zrinski - Frankopan                   2:5
Đezelem - Borinci                     0:2     Borinci - Đezelem                     6:1
Lipovac - Sloga                       1:3     Sloga - Lipovac                       3:0
Meteor - Borac                        1:0     Borac - Meteor                        3:0
Slavonac - Croatia                    5:2     Croatia - Slavonac                    1:2
Šokadija - Mladost                    2:1     Mladost - Šokadija                    3:0
Vinkovci - Lovor                      2:0     Lovor - Vinkovci                      0:0

Round 12                                      Round 25
Zrinski - Lovor                       1:0     Lovor - Zrinski                       3:1
Mladost - Vinkovci                    3:3     Vinkovci - Mladost                    3:0
Croatia - Šokadija                    1:0     Šokadija - Croatia                    3:2
Borac - Slavonac                      0:0     Slavonac - Borac                      1:2
Sloga - Meteor                        4:1     Meteor - Sloga                        3:0
Borinci - Lipovac                     3:0     Lipovac - Borinci                     0:8
Frankopan - Đezelem                   8:0     Đezelem - Frankopan                   3:3

Round 13                                      Round 26
Đezelem - Zrinski                     2:1     Zrinski - Đezelem                     1:1
Lipovac - Frankopan                   1:1     Frankopan - Lipovac                   3:0
Meteor - Borinci                      0:0     Borinci - Meteor                      8:1
Slavonac - Sloga                      7:2     Sloga - Slavonac                      2:1
Šokadija - Borac                      3:1     Borac - Šokadija                      1:1
Vinkovci - Croatia                    5:0     Croatia - Vinkovci                    0:3
Lovor - Mladost                       4:1     Mladost - Lovor                       3:2

Group "Vukovar"

Pos  Team                DP  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Bršadin              0  22  16   3   3  54  22   32   51 [1:1 1:0] [promoted]
  2  Croatia Bogdanovci   0  22  16   3   3  82  23   59   51 [0:1 1:1]
  3  Negoslavci           0  22  15   4   3  60  27   33   49
  4  Sinđelić Trpinja     0  22   9   5   8  43  41    2   32
  5  Hajduk Tovarnik      0  22   9   3  10  57  60   -3   30
  6  Sloga Borovo         0  22   9   2  11  43  37    6   29
  7  Radnički Vukovar     0  22   6  11   5  31  29    2   29
  8  Sremac Ilača         0  22   8   5   9  37  49  -12   29
  9  Šarengrad            0  22   8   1  13  39  67  -28   25
 10  Dunav Sotin          0  22   3   7  12  23  53  -30   16
 11  Mitnica Vukovar      0  22   5   1  16  30  61  -31   16
 12  Hajduk Bapska        0  22   2   7  13  30  60  -30   13 [relegated]

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

Round 1                                       Round 12
Negoslavci - Sinđelić                 2:0     Sinđelić - Negoslavci                 1:4
Bršadin - Sremac                      3:1     Sremac - Bršadin                      4:1
Hajduk (B) - Radnički                 0:0     Radnički - Hajduk (B                  0:0
Sloga - Šarengrad                     4:0     Šarengrad - Sloga                     1:0
Hajduk (T) - Dunav                    5:1     Dunav - Hajduk (T)                    1:0
Croatia - Mitnica                     6:0     Mitnica - Croatia                     1:4

Round 2                                       Round 13
Sinđelić - Mitnica                    6:0     Mitnica - Sinđelić                    4:0
Dunav - Croatia                       1:1     Croatia - Dunav                       5:1
Šarengrad - Hajduk (T)                4:2     Hajduk (T) - Šarengrad                6:1
Radnički - Sloga                      0:1     Sloga - Radnički                      1:1
Sremac – Hajduk (B)                   3:1     Hajduk (B) - Sremac                   0:3
Negoslavci - Bršadin                  1:1     Bršadin - Negoslavci                  2:0

Round 3                                       Round 14
Bršadin - Sinđelić                    5:1     Sinđelić - Bršadin                    1:0
Hajduk (B) - Negoslavci               0:5     Negoslavci - Hajduk (B)               4:3
Sloga - Sremac                        3:1     Sremac - Sloga                        2:1
Hajduk (T) - Radnički                 3:0     Radnički - Hajduk (T)                 2:1
Croatia - Šarengrad                   9:3     Šarengrad - Croatia                   0:4
Mitnica - Dunav                       1:2     Dunav - Mitnica                       3:2

Round 4                                       Round 15
Sinđelić - Dunav                      2:2     Dunav - Sinđelić                      1:2
Šarengrad - Mitnica                   1:3     Mitnica - Šarengrad                   4:3
Radnički - Croatia                    0:0     Croatia - Radnički                    4:2
Sremac - Hajduk (T)                   4:2     Hajduk (T) - Sremac                   2:2
Negoslavci - Sloga                    3:0     Sloga - Negoslavci                    0:2
Bršadin - Hajduk (B)                  2:0     Hajduk (B) - Bršadin                  0:2

Round 5                                       Round 16
Hajduk (B) - Sinđelić                 2:4     Sinđelić – Hajduk (B)                 2:2
Sloga - Bršadin                       1:2     Bršadin - Sloga                       3:2
Hajduk (T) - Negoslavci               3:2     Negoslavci - Hajduk (T)               6:2
Croatia - Sremac                      1:0     Sremac - Croatia                      0:5
Mitnica - Radnički                    0:0     Radnički - Mitnica                    4:1
Dunav - Šarengrad                     0:1     Šarengrad - Dunav                     3:2

Round 6                                       Round 17
Sinđelić - Šarengrad                  1:0     Šarengrad - Sinđelić                  0:6
Radnički - Dunav                      1:1     Dunav - Radnički                      1:1
Sremac - Mitnica                      1:0     Mitnica - Sremac                      0:2
Negoslavci - Croatia                  3:1     Croatia - Negoslavci                  6:2
Bršadin - Hajduk (T)                  4:2     Hajduk (T) - Bršadin                  1:3
Hajduk (B) - Sloga                    0:2     Sloga – Hajduk (B)                    3:2

Round 7                                       Round 18
Sloga - Sinđelić                      0:2     Sinđelić - Sloga                      1:1
Hajduk (T) - Hajduk (B)               2:2     Hajduk (B) - Hajduk (T)               5:1
Croatia - Bršadin                     0:1     Bršadin - Croatia                     1:1
Mitnica - Negoslavci                  0:1     Negoslavci - Mitnica                  2:0
Dunav - Sremac                        1:1     Sremac - Dunav                        2:1
Šarengrad - Radnički                  0:2     Radnički - Šarengrad                  3:1

Round 8                                       Round 19
Sinđelić - Radnički                   3:1     Radnički - Sinđelić                   3:1
Sremac - Šarengrad                    1:5     Šarengrad - Sremac                    5:2
Negoslavci - Dunav                    2:0     Dunav - Negoslavci                    1:4
Bršadin - Mitnica                     4:0     Mitnica - Bršadin                     0:2
Hajduk (B) - Croatia                  0:5     Croatia - Hajduk (B)                  9:1
Sloga - Hajduk (T)                    5:1     Hajduk (T) - Sloga                    5:1

Round 9                                       Round 20
Hajduk (T) - Sinđelić                 2:1     Sinđelić - Hajduk (T)                 3:3
Croatia - Sloga                       2:1     Sloga - Croatia                       1:3
Mitnica - Hajduk (B)                  2:1     Hajduk (B) - Mitnica                  3:2
Dunav - Bršadin                       1:4     Bršadin - Dunav                       3:0
Šarengrad - Negoslavci                1:2     Negoslavci - Šarengrad                6:1
Radnički - Sremac                     4:1     Sremac - Radnički                     2:2

Round 10                                      Round 21
Sinđelić - Sremac                     1:1     Sremac - Sinđelić                     1:4
Negoslavci - Radnički                 0:0     Radnički - Negoslavci                 2:2
Bršadin - Šarengrad                   1:2     Šarengrad - Bršadin                   1:4
Hajduk (B) - Dunav                    3:3     Dunav - Hajduk (B)                    0:0
Sloga - Mitnica                       5:2     Mitnica - Sloga                       4:1
Hajduk (T) - Croatia                  4:2     Croatia - Hajduk (T)                  7:0

Round 11                                      Round 22
Croatia - Sinđelić                    4:0     Sinđelić - Croatia                    1:3
Mitnica - Hajduk (T)                  2:4     Hajduk (T) - Mitnica                  6:2
Dunav - Sloga                         0:3     Sloga - Dunav                         7:0
Šarengrad - Hajduk (B)                4:3     Hajduk (B) - Šarengrad                2:2
Radnički - Bršadin                    3:3     Bršadin - Radnički                    3:0
Sremac - Negoslavci                   2:2     Negoslavci - Sremac                   5:1

Group "Županja"

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Budućnost Šiškovci          0  21  19  2   0  75  15   60   59 [promoted]
  2  Posavac Posavski Podgajci   0  21  15  3   3  57  19   38   48
  3  Županja 77                  0  21  11  1   9  41  41    0   34
  4  RAŠK Rajevo Selo            0  21  11  1   9  35  35    0   34
  5  Borac Drenovci              0  21   7  5   9  35  33    2   26
  6  Srijemac Strošinci          0  21   4  3  14  23  56  -33   15
  7  Sloga Račinovci             0  21   4  2  15  31  60  -29   14
  8  Sloga Štitar                0  21   3  3  15  25  63  -38   12

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

Round 1                                       Round 8
Posavac - Srijemac                    1:2     Srijemac - Posavac                    0:1
Borac - Sloga (R)                     3:1     Sloga (R) - Borac                     1:1
RAŠK - Sloga (Š)                      4:2     Sloga (Š) - RAŠK                      1:0
Županja 77 - Budućnost                1:3     Budućnost - Županja 77                4:0

Round 2                                       Round 9
Srijemac - Budućnost                  1:4     Budućnost - Srijemac                  8:0
Sloga (Š) - Županja 77                1:2     Županja 77 - Sloga (Š)                5:0
Sloga (R) - RAŠK                      0:1     RAŠK - Sloga (R)                      3:1
Posavac - Borac                       2:1     Borac - Posavac                       1:1

Round 3                                       Round 10
Borac - Srijemac                      2:0     Srijemac - Borac                      2:2
RAŠK - Posavac                        0:3     Posavac - RAŠK                        3:0
Županja 77 - Sloga (R)                3:1     Sloga (R) - Županja 77                2:3
Budućnost - Sloga (Š)                 4:0     Sloga (Š) - Budućnost                 0:2

Round 4                                       Round 11
Srijemac - Sloga (Š)                  3:0     Sloga (Š) - Srijemac                  1:3
Sloga (R) - Budućnost                 1:7     Budućnost - Sloga (R)                 4:1
Posavac - Županja 77                  7:1     Županja 77 - Posavac                  1:2
Borac - RAŠK                          2:0     RAŠK - Borac                          3:1

Round 5                                       Round 12
RAŠK - Srijemac                       6:0     Srijemac - RAŠK                       2:3
Županja 77 - Borac                    3:2     Borac - Županja 77                    2:1
Budućnost - Posavac                   3:0     Posavac - Budućnost                   1:1
Sloga (Š) - Sloga (R)                 6:3     Sloga (R) - Sloga (Š)                 4:1

Round 6                                       Round 13
Srijemac - Sloga (R)                  0:0     Sloga (R) - Srijemac                  2:0
Posavac - Sloga (Š)                   4:0     Sloga (Š) - Posavac                   0:6
Borac - Budućnost                     1:1     Budućnost - Borac                     3:2
RAŠK - Županja 77                     4:0     Županja 77 - RAŠK                     2:0

Round 7                                       Round 14
Županja 77 - Srijemac                 1:0     Srijemac - Županja 77                 1:5
Budućnost - RAŠK                      2:0     RAŠK - Budućnost                      0:5
Sloga (Š) - Borac                     2:0     Borac - Sloga (Š)                     2:0
Sloga (R) - Posavac                   0:3     Posavac - Sloga (R)                   2:1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Round 15
Budućnost – Sloga (R)                 5:1
Posavac – Sloga (Š)                   5:0
Županja 77 – Srijemac                 3:2
RAŠK – Borac                          1:0

Round 16
Sloga (R) – Borac                     3:2
Sloga (Š) – Županja 77                0:1
Srijemac – RAŠK                       1:2
Budućnost – Posavac                   3:1

Round 17
Posavac - Sloga (R)                   4:1
Županja 77 – Budućnost                1:2
RAŠK – Sloga (Š)                      2:2
Borac – Srijemac                      4:1

Round 18
Sloga (R) – Srijemac                  0:1
Sloga (Š) – Borac                     2:2
Budućnost – RAŠK                      3:0
Posavac – Županja 77                  2:2

Round 19
Županja 77 – Sloga (R)                6:1
RAŠK – Posavac                        1:3
Borac – Budućnost                     2:4
Srijemac – Sloga (Š)                  3:3

Round 20
Sloga (R) – Sloga (Š)                 5:2
Budućnost – Srijemac                  4:0
Posavac – Borac                       2:0
Županja 77 – RAŠK                     0:2

Round 21
RAŠK – Sloga (R)                      3:2
Borac – Županja 77                    3:0
Srijemac – Posavac                    1:4
Sloga (Š) – Budućnost                 2:3

Požeško-slavonska county

Pos  Team                           DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Pavlovci                0  18  13  1   4  58  25   33   40 [promoted]
  2  Omladinac Čaglin                0  18  11  3   4  52  26   26   36
  3  Dinamo Rajsavac                 0  18   9  4   5  40  30   10   31
  4  Sulkovci                        0  18   8  4   6  37  28    9   28
  5  Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac   0  18   8  4   6  42  36    6   28
  6  Graničar Zagrađe                0  18   7  3   8  30  32   -2   24
  7  Dobrovac                        0  18   7  2   9  26  42  -16   23
  8  Kamen Vetovo                    0  18   6  3   9  30  37   -7   21
  9  Croatia Donja Obrijež           0  18   5  2  11  26  41  -15   17
 10  Dinamo Badljevina              -1  18   2  2  14  20  64  -44    7 [relegated]

Last updated:28. 5. 2017. (End of season.)

Round 1                                       Round 10
Dobrovac - Omladinac                  1:2     Omladinac - Dobrovac                  6:0
Dinamo (R) - Dinamo (B)               2:4     Dinamo (B) - Dinamo (R)               1:4
Sulkovci - Graničar                   3:0     Graničar - Sulkovci                   2:0
Kamen - Mladost                       2:3     Mladost - Kamen                       2:0
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Croatia        3:1     Croatia - Hrvatski dragovoljac        1:1

Round 2                                       Round 11
Omladinac - Croatia                   0:1     Croatia - Omladinac                   2:3
Mladost - Hrvatski dragovoljac        5:0     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Mladost        5:2
Graničar - Kamen                      3:1     Kamen - Graničar                      2:1
Dinamo (B) - Sulkovci                 2:2     Sulkovci - Dinamo (B)                 4:0
Dobrovac - Dinamo (R)                 1:2     Dinamo (R) - Dobrovac                 4:1

Round 3                                       Round 12
Dinamo (R) - Omladinac                2:0     Omladinac - Dinamo (R)                1:1
Sulkovci - Dobrovac                   2:0     Dobrovac - Sulkovci                   2:1
Kamen - Dinamo (B)                    3:0     Dinamo (B) - Kamen                    1:3
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Graničar       1:1     Graničar - Hrvatski dragovoljac       3:1
Croatia - Mladost                     1:3     Mladost - Croatia                     4:0

Round 4                                       Round 13
Omladinac - Mladost                   3:0     Mladost - Omladinac                   5:1
Graničar - Croatia                    3:0     Croatia - Graničar                    5:1
Dinamo (B) - Hrvatski dragovoljac     5:1     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Dinamo (B)     8:0
Dobrovac - Kamen                      2:2     Kamen - Dobrovac                      1:0
Dinamo (R) - Sulkovci                 2:2     Sulkovci - Dinamo (R)                 1:2

Round 5                                       Round 14
Sulkovci - Omladinac                  2:0     Omladinac - Sulkovci                  6:1
Kamen - Dinamo (R)                    3:2     Dinamo (R) - Kamen                    3:1
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Dobrovac       5:0     Dobrovac - Hrvatski dragovoljac       3:1
Croatia - Dinamo (B)                  1:1     Dinamo (B) - Croatia                  1:2
Mladost - Graničar                    4:1     Graničar - Mladost                    0:2

Round 6                                       Round 15
Omladinac - Graničar                  4:1     Graničar - Omladinac                  0:4
Dinamo (B) - Mladost                  0:2     Mladost - Dinamo (B)                  5:0
Dobrovac - Croatia                    2:0     Croatia - Dobrovac                    1:2
Dinamo (R) - Hrvatski dragovoljac     1:2     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Dinamo (R)     2:1
Sulkovci - Kamen                      5:0     Kamen - Sulkovci                      1:1

Round 7                                       Round 16
Kamen - Omladinac                     3:3     Omladinac - Kamen                     1:0
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Sulkovci       1:3     Sulkovci - Hrvatski dragovoljac       1:1
Croatia - Dinamo (R)                  2:4     Dinamo (R) - Croatia                  4:1
Mladost - Dobrovac                    8:0     Dobrovac - Mladost                    2:2
Graničar - Dinamo (B)                 3:1     Dinamo (B) - Graničar                 0:5

Round 8                                       Round 17
Omladinac - Dinamo (B)                5:2     Dinamo (B) - Omladinac                1:6
Dobrovac - Graničar                   2:0     Graničar - Dobrovac                   3:0
Dinamo (R) - Mladost                  2:1     Mladost - Dinamo (R)                  5:2
Sulkovci - Croatia                    2:1     Croatia - Sulkovci                    3:2
Kamen - Hrvatski dragovoljac          1:3     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Kamen          3:1

Round 9                                       Round 18
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Omladinac      4:4     Omladinac - Hrvatski dragovoljac      3:0
Croatia - Kamen                       3:2     Kamen - Croatia                       4:1
Mladost - Sulkovci                    4:3     Sulkovci - Mladost                    2:1
Graničar - Dinamo (R)                 1:1     Dinamo (R) - Graničar                 1:1
Dinamo (B) - Dobrovac                 2:5     Dobrovac - Dinamo (B)                 3:0

Varaždinska county

 1. Polet Tuhovec            26  18  5   3  78:30  59
 2. Sloboda ŠN Varaždin      26  18  1   7  68:34  55
 3. Sloboda Tužno            26  15  5   6  59:33  50
 4. Mladost Varaždin         26  14  3   9  48:37  45
 5. Vinica                   26  12  4  10  39:40  40
 6. Orač Petrijanec          26  10  8   8  47:43  38
 7. Čevo Podevčevo           26  10  4  12  60:55  34
 8. Dinamo Babinec           26  10  3  13  49:65  33
 9. Sračinec                 26   9  6  11  50:48  33
10. Karlovec                 26   9  5  12  31:46  32
11. Novakovec                26   8  6  12  39:49  30
12. Dinamo Apatija           26   8  2  16  55:86  26
13. Nova Ves                 26   6  7  13  31:58  25
14. Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec  26   4  3  19  34:64  15

Međimurska county

Group A

 1. Dinamo Palovec                 30  27  1   2  117:23  82
 2. Podturen                       30  22  7   1   80:25  73
 3. Budućnost Miklavec             30  15  6   9   61:45  51
 4. Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        30  14  8   8   63:43  50
 5. Bratstvo Savska Ves            30  15  5  10   44:36  50
 6. ČSK Čehovec                    30  13  7  10   67:59  46
 7. Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  30  13  2  15   56:59  41
 8. Dubrava Sivica                 30  12  5  13   48:60  41
 9. Croatia Orehovica              30  12  3  15   67:66  39
10. Vidovčan Donji Vidovec         30  11  4  15   41:55  37
11. Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec    30  10  5  15   55:68  35
12. Strahoninec                    30  11  1  18   65:78  34
13. Mladost Dekanovec              30   9  7  14   47:69  34
14. Borac PMP Turčišće             30   9  3  18   54:72  30
15. Jedinstvo Novo Selo na Dravi   30   7  3  20   42:99  24
16. Drava Donji Mihaljevec         30   4  5  21   42:92  17

Group B

 1. Sokol Vratišinec           30  24  0   6  95: 43  72
 2. Bratstvo Jurovec           30  22  2   6  75: 34  68
 3. Zasadbreg 77               30  15  4  11  71: 55  49
 4. Mura Hlapičina             30  14  7   9  44: 41  49
 5. Hajduk Brezje              30  15  3  12  74: 65  48
 6. Sloboda Mihovljan          30  14  2  14  60: 58  44
 7. Hajduk Vindija Štrukovec   30  12  7  11  53: 48  43
 8. Plavi Peklenica            30  12  4  14  71: 64  40
 9. Omladinac Mačkovec         30  10  9  11  57: 55  39
10. Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu  30  11  5  14  53: 53  38
11. Mali Mihaljevec            30  11  4  15  64: 67  37
12. Trnovec                    30  11  4  15  48: 64  37
13. Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan     30   9  6  15  51: 60  33
14. Šenkovec                   30   9  5  16  51: 74  32
15. Donji Koncovčak            30  10  1  19  43: 78  31
16. Vučetinec                  30   7  5  18  49:100  26

Bjelovarsko-bilogorska county

Group "North"

 1. TOSK Tuk                   18  13  2   3  71:26  41
 2. Skok Novi Skucani          18  11  2   5  45:29  35
 3. Napredak Rajić             18   9  5   4  45:44  32
 4. Veliko Korenovo            18   9  3   6  51:40  30
 5. Šandrovac Veliko Trojstvo  18   8  2   8  67:47  26
 6. Polet Narta                18   7  3   8  39:34  24
 7. Moslavina Donja Petrička   18   6  3   9  38:45  21
 8. Croatia Klokočevac         18   6  3   9  19:31  21
 9. Sloga Bjelovar             18   4  4  10  35:54  16
10. Zrinski Topolovac          18   2  3  13  18:78   9

Group "South"

1. Trnski Nova Rača             16  12  2   2  48:29  38
2. Mladost-Nada Hrastovac       16  10  2   4  48:33  32
3. Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  16   8  4   4  38:20  28
4. Mlinar Gornji Sređani        16   7  3   6  35:24  24
5. Ribar Končanica              16   7  3   6  31:20  24
6. Sokol Sokolovac              16   6  2   8  25:36  20
7. Bršljanica                   16   5  2   9  24:35  17
8. Dinamo Dežanovac             16   4  1  11  23:59  13
9. Lasta Palešnik               16   3  1  12  18:44  10

Koprivničko-križevačka county

 1. Ferdinandovac                        26  21  3   2  63:13  66
 2. Miklinovec Koprivnica                26  18  2   6  69:33  56
 3. Lipa Hlebine                         26  16  3   7  72:37  51
 4. Starigrad                            26  14  5   7  63:41  47
 5. Mladost Sigetec                      26  13  5   8  56:34  44
 6. Tehnika Koprivnica                   26  12  3  11  49:43  39
 7. GOŠK Gotalovo                        26  10  3  13  47:50  33
 8. Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice Miholečke  26  10  0  16  53:71  30
 9. Reka (-3)                            26  10  1  15  43:69  28
10. Prugovac                             26   9  0  17  38:65  27
11. Mladost Koprivnički Bregi            26   8  3  15  33:63  27
12. Viktorija Vojakovac (-3)             26   9  2  15  49:62  26
13. Omladinac Herešin                    26   8  1  17  33:59  25
14. Gornja Rijeka                        26   7  3  16  30:58  24

Virovitičko-podravska county

Group "East"

Pos  Team                   DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Slavonija Sladojevci    0  18  12  6   0  63  18   45   42 [4:1 4:1] [promoted]
  2  Borova                  0  18  14  0   4  69  26   43   42 [1:4 1:4]
  3  Mladost Miljevci        0  18  10  4   4  47  29   18   34
  4  Ćeralije                0  18   8  4   6  39  29   10   28
  5  Standard Nova Šarovka   0  18   8  2   8  43  37    6   26
  6  Tehničar Cabuna         0  18   5  5   8  32  46  -14   20
  7  Sloga Zdenci            0  18   5  2  11  46  59  -13   17
  8  DOŠK Dolci              0  18   4  5   9  28  53  -25   17
  9  Mladost Bakić           0  18   3  5  10  29  61  -32   14
 10  Gornji Miholjac         0  18   3  3  12  31  69  -38   12 [relegated]

Last updated:28. 5. 2017. (End of season.)

Round 1                                       Round 10
Sloga - Slavonija                     3:3     Slavonija - Sloga                     4:2
Standard - Mladost (B)                2:1     Mladost (B) - Standard                3:3
Tehničar - Ćeralije                   1:1     Ćeralije - Tehničar                   4:0
Borova - Mladost (M)                  1:0     Mladost (M) - Borova                  3:2
Gornji Miholjac - DOŠK                0:3     DOŠK - Gornji Miholjac                1:3

Round 2                                       Round 11
Slavonija - DOŠK                      8:0     DOŠK - Slavonija                      1:2
Mladost (M) - Gornji Miholjac         4:3     Gornji Miholjac - Mladost (M)         1:1
Ćeralije - Borova                     1:2     Borova - Ćeralije                     2:1
Mladost (B) - Tehničar                0:3     Tehničar - Mladost (B)                2:1
Sloga - Standard                      5:0     Standard - Sloga                      6:1

Round 3                                       Round 12
Standard - Slavonija                  1:2     Slavonija - Standard                  2:1
Tehničar - Sloga                      2:6     Sloga - Tehničar                      2:1
Borova - Mladost (B)                  6:1     Mladost (B) - Borova                  2:5
Gornji Miholjac - Ćeralije            3:0     Ćeralije - Gornji Miholjac            4:1
DOŠK - Mladost (M)                    0:4     Mladost (M) - DOŠK                    4:1

Round 4                                       Round 13
Slavonija - Mladost (M)               3:0     Mladost (M) - Slavonija               0:0
Ćeralije - DOŠK                       1:1     DOŠK - Ćeralije                       1:5
Mladost (B) - Gornji Miholjac         1:1     Gornji Miholjac - Mladost (B)         2:2
Sloga - Borova                        0:2     Borova - Sloga                        7:2
Standard - Tehničar                   1:0     Tehničar - Standard                   2:5

Round 5                                       Round 14
Tehničar - Slavonija                  3:3     Slavonija - Tehničar                 10:2
Borova - Standard                     2:1     Standard - Borova                     1:3
Gornji Miholjac - Sloga               5:3     Sloga - Gornji Miholjac               4:2
DOŠK - Mladost (B)                    4:0     Mladost (B) - DOŠK                    1:1
Mladost (M) - Ćeralije                2:1     Ćeralije - Mladost (M)                3:0

Round 6                                       Round 15
Slavonija - Ćeralije                  0:0     Ćeralije - Slavonija                  1:1
Mladost (B) - Mladost (M)             2:7     Mladost (M) - Mladost (B)             5:2
Sloga - DOŠK                          2:2     DOŠK - Sloga                          5:3
Standard - Gornji Miholjac            4:0     Gornji Miholjac - Standard            3:4
Tehničar - Borova                     1:0     Borova - Tehničar                     2:1

Round 7                                       Round 16
Borova - Slavonija                    1:4     Slavonija - Borova                    4:1
Gornji Miholjac - Tehničar            2:9     Tehničar - Gornji Miholjac            2:1
DOŠK - Standard                       2:5     Standard - DOŠK                       1:3
Mladost (M) - Sloga                   3:1     Sloga - Mladost (M)                   2:4
Ćeralije - Mladost (B)                4:0     Mladost (B) - Ćeralije                6:2

Round 8                                       Round 17
Slavonija - Mladost (B)              10:0     Mladost (B) - Slavonija               0:0
Sloga - Ćeralije                      3:2     Ćeralije - Sloga                      4:3
Standard - Mladost (M)                1:1     Mladost (M) - Standard                2:4
Tehničar - DOŠK                       1:1     DOŠK - Tehničar                       0:0
Borova - Gornji Miholjac              8:0     Gornji Miholjac - Borova              2:12

Round 9                                       Round 18
Gornji Miholjac - Slavonija           2:5     Slavonija - Gornji Miholjac           2:0
DOŠK - Borova                         2:5     Borova - DOŠK                         8:0
Mladost (M) - Tehničar                1:1     Tehničar - Mladost (M)                1:6
Ćeralije - Standard                   2:1     Standard - Ćeralije                   2:3
Mladost (B) - Sloga                   5:4     Sloga - Mladost (B)                   0:2

Group "West"

Pos  Team                           DP  P   W   D  L   F    A   GD   Pts
  1  Bušetina 1947                   0  25  23  0   2  124  25   99   69 [promoted]
  2  Gradina                         0  25  20  2   3   86  33   53   62
  3  Napredak Rušani                 0  25  15  4   6   76  45   31   49
  4  Đurađ                           0  25  15  3   7   61  32   29   48
  5  Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica   0  25  14  4   7   79  48   31   46
  6  Podgorje                        0  25  11  4  10   46  59  -13   37
  7  Omladinac Korija                0  25  10  4  11   49  43    6   34
  8  Sokol Milanovac                 0  25   9  6  10   36  58  -22   33
  9  Mladost Vukosavljevica          0  25   8  4  13   51  67  -16   28
 10  Turnašica                       0  25   6  5  14   24  57  -33   23
 11  Drava Terezino Polje            0  25   6  2  17   33  79  -46   20
 12  Turanovac                       0  25   5  3  17   39  69  -30   18
 13  Stara Brezovica                 0  25   5  0  20   31  89  -58   15
 14  Slaven Detkovac                 0  13   1  1  11   17  48  -31    4 [relegated]

NB:
Slaven Detkovac withdrew during winter break.

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

Round 1                                       Round 14
Bušetina 1947 - Đurađ                 3:0     Đurađ - Bušetina 1947                 0:1
Turnašica - Turanovac                 2:2     Turanovac - Turnašica                 2:3
Slaven - Sokol                        0:3     Sokol - Slaven                        cancelled
Bilogora 1947 - Omladinac             3:3     Omladinac - Bilogora 1947             0:0
Gradina - Stara Brezovica             5:0     Stara Brezovica - Gradina             0:5
Drava - Mladost                       1:2     Mladost - Drava                       2:1
Podgorje - Napredak                   3:1     Napredak - Podgorje                   4:2

Round 2                                       Round 15
Đurađ - Napredak                      0:1     Napredak - Đurađ                      1:4
Mladost - Podgorje                    0:1     Podgorje - Mladost                    4:2
Stara Brezovica - Drava               1:2     Drava - Stara Brezovica               3:1
Omladinac - Gradina                   1:2     Gradina - Omladinac                   2:0
Sokol - Bilogora 1947                 2:3     Bilogora 1947 - Sokol                 7:0
Turanovac - Slaven                    2:1     Slaven - Turanovac                    cancelled
Bušetina 1947 - Turnašica             1:0     Turnašica - Bušetina 1947             0:3

Round 3                                       Round 16
Turnašica - Đurađ                     1:4     Đurađ - Turnašica                     5:0
Slaven - Bušetina 1947                0:6     Bušetina 1947 - Slaven                cancelled
Bilogora 1947 - Turanovac             1:0     Turanovac - Bilogora 1947             0:7
Gradina - Sokol                       5:0     Sokol - Gradina                       1:1
Drava - Omladinac                     1:0     Omladinac - Drava                     5:1
Podgorje - Stara Brezovica            2:0     Stara Brezovica - Podgorje            2:4
Napredak - Mladost                    3:3     Mladost - Napredak                    2:4

Round 4                                       Round 17
Đurađ - Mladost                       0:0     Mladost - Đurađ                       1:3
Stara Brezovica - Napredak            1:4     Napredak - Stara Brezovica            4:1
Omladinac - Podgorje                  1:1     Podgorje - Omladinac                  1:2
Sokol - Drava                         2:2     Drava - Sokol                         1:2
Turanovac - Gradina                   2:4     Gradina - Turanovac                   3:1
Bušetina 1947 - Bilogora 1947         4:0     Bilogora 1947 - Bušetina 1947         1:2
Turnašica - Slaven                    1:0     Slaven - Turnašica                    cancelled

Round 5                                       Round 18
Slaven - Đurađ                        1:3     Đurađ - Slaven                        cancelled
Bilogora 1947 - Turnašica             6:1     Turnašica - Bilogora 1947             0:4
Gradina - Bušetina 1947               3:0     Bušetina 1947 - Gradina               4:1
Drava - Turanovac                     0:6     Turanovac - Drava                     2:0
Podgorje - Sokol                      2:4     Sokol - Podgorje                      0:1
Napredak - Omladinac                  3:2     Omladinac - Napredak                  0:1
Mladost - Stara Brezovica             0:3     Stara Brezovica - Mladost             4:3

Round 6                                       Round 19
Đurađ - Stara Brezovica               4:1     Stara Brezovica - Đurađ               0:1
Omladinac - Mladost                   1:2     Mladost - Omladinac                   0:4
Sokol - Napredak                      2:1     Napredak - Sokol                      1:1
Turanovac - Podgorje                  0:3     Podgorje - Turanovac                  1:0
Bušetina 1947 - Drava                 6:1     Drava - Bušetina 1947                 1:6
Turnašica - Gradina                   2:5     Gradina - Turnašica                   0:1
Slaven - Bilogora 1947                4:5     Bilogora 1947 - Slaven                cancelled

Round 7                                       Round 20
Bilogora 1947 - Đurađ                 1:1     Đurađ - Bilogora 1947                 0:2
Gradina - Slaven                      7:1     Slaven - Gradina                      cancelled
Drava - Turnašica                     0:0     Turnašica - Drava                     1:0
Podgorje - Bušetina 1947              2:6     Bušetina 1947 - Podgorje             11:0
Napredak - Turanovac                  3:2     Turanovac - Napredak                  1:5
Mladost - Sokol                       1:4     Sokol - Mladost                       0:1
Stara Brezovica - Omladinac           4:1     Omladinac - Stara Brezovica           6:1

Round 8                                       Round 21
Đurađ - Omladinac                     4:2     Omladinac - Đurađ                     6:2
Sokol - Stara Brezovica               2:1     Stara Brezovica - Sokol               2:0
Turanovac - Mladost                   1:1     Mladost - Turanovac                   6:3
Bušetina 1947 - Napredak              5:3     Napredak - Bušetina 1947              2:1
Turnašica - Podgorje                  1:1     Podgorje - Turnašica                  2:1
Slaven - Drava                        2:3     Drava - Slaven                        cancelled
Bilogora 1947 - Gradina               1:2     Gradina - Bilogora 1947               4:1

Round 9                                       Round 22
Gradina - Đurađ                       3:2     Đurađ - Gradina                       3:1
Drava - Bilogora 1947                 2:3     Bilogora 1947 - Drava                 6:3
Podgorje - Slaven                     8:0     Slaven - Podgorje                     cancelled
Napredak - Turnašica                  7:0     Turnašica - Napredak                  0:0
Mladost - Bušetina 1947               1:3     Bušetina 1947 - Mladost               9:4
Stara Brezovica - Turanovac           1:5     Turanovac - Stara Brezovica           3:1
Omladinac - Sokol                     1:3     Sokol - Omladinac                     1:1

Round 10                                      Round 23
Đurađ - Sokol                         2:1     Sokol - Đurađ                         0:6
Turanovac - Omladinac                 1:2     Omladinac - Turanovac                 2:1
Bušetina 1947 - Stara Brezovica       8:0     Stara Brezovica - Bušetina 1947       1:12
Turnašica - Mladost                   2:1     Mladost - Turnašica                   3:1
Slaven - Napredak                     3:3     Napredak - Slaven                     cancelled
Bilogora 1947 - Podgorje              3:0     Podgorje - Bilogora 1947              1:8
Gradina - Drava                      11:0     Drava - Gradina                       1:3

Round 11                                      Round 24
Drava - Đurađ                         2:1     Đurađ - Drava                         2:1
Podgorje - Gradina                    1:1     Gradina - Podgorje                    4:1
Napredak - Bilogora 1947              4:1     Bilogora 1947 - Napredak              1:6
Mladost - Slaven                      3:2     Slaven - Mladost                      cancelled
Stara Brezovica - Turnašica           2:0     Turnašica - Stara Brezovica           3:1
Omladinac - Bušetina 1947             1:4     Bušetina 1947 - Omladinac             2:0
Sokol - Turanovac                     2:0     Turanovac - Sokol                     1:1

Round 12                                      Round 25
Đurađ - Turanovac                     3:1     Turanovac - Đurađ                     1:6
Bušetina 1947 - Sokol                 9:2     Sokol - Bušetina 1947                 0:7
Turnašica - Omladinac                 1:2     Omladinac - Turnašica                 3:1
Slaven - Stara Brezovica              2:1     Stara Brezovica - Slaven              cancelled
Bilogora 1947 - Mladost               3:5     Mladost - Bilogora 1947               2:2
Gradina - Napredak                    3:2     Napredak - Gradina                    2:3
Drava - Podgorje                      2:1     Podgorje - Drava                      3:1

Round 13                                      Round 26
Podgorje - Đurađ                      1:1     Đurađ - Podgorje                      4:0
Napredak - Drava                      5:0     Drava - Napredak                      4:6
Mladost - Gradina                     3:4     Gradina - Mladost                     4:3
Stara Brezovica - Bilogora 1947       0:4     Bilogora 1947 - Stara Brezovica       6:2
Omladinac - Slaven                    3:1     Slaven - Omladinac                    cancelled
Sokol - Turnašica                     2:1     Turnašica - Sokol                     1:1
Turanovac - Bušetina 1947             1:2     Bušetina 1947 - Turanovac             9:1


Seventh Level (3rd county leagues)

City of Zagreb

 1. Sava Zagreb                20  16  1   3  72:14  49
 2. Zagreb 041                 20  15  2   3  46:14  47
 3. Kašina                     20  13  3   4  34:17  42
 4. Mala Mlaka                 20  12  3   5  40:26  39
 5. Omladinac Odranski Strmec  20  10  3   7  39:35  33
 6. Bubamara Zagreb            20   8  2  10  39:28  26
 7. Čulinec Zagreb             20   7  4   9  29:39  25
 8. Sava Jakuševec             20   6  2  12  32:37  20
 9. Zelengaj Zagreb            11   6  1   4  23:19  19
10. Gavran Zagreb              11   2  2   7  17:30   8
11. Hrašće Turopoljsko         20   2  1  17  19:58   7
12. Travno Zagreb              20   2  0  18  21:94   6

NB:
Zelengaj and Gavran withdrew.

Zagrebačka county

Group "East"

 1. Kloštar Ivanić          28  24  2   2  140: 20  74
 2. Mladost Obrezina        28  23  2   3  125: 25  71
 3. Milka Trnina Vezišće    28  20  2   6  112: 35  62
 4. Ostrna                  28  20  1   7  113: 56  61
 5. Gaj                     28  18  4   6  123: 44  58
 6. Sloboda Gradec          28  16  5   7   69: 41  53
 7. Kupa Pokupsko           28  14  3  11   71: 54  45
 8. Graničar Tučenik (-1)   28  12  2  14   77: 71  37
 9. Donja Zelina Kreča Ves  28  11  4  13   50: 53  37
10. Lipovec Lonjski (-1)    28   8  3  17   53: 90  26
11. Croatia Nova Kapela     28   7  5  16   48: 86  26
12. Žabnica                 28   5  3  20   35: 93  18
13. Mladost Obedišće        28   5  0  23   34:155  15
14. Graničar Križ           28   4  2  22   36:127  14
15. Mladost Brezine         28   2  4  22   36:164  10

Group "West"

 1. Tigar Rakitje     21  17  2   2  91: 18  53
 2. Kraljev Vrh       21  14  2   5  77: 22  44
 3. Klokočevac        21  13  1   7  52: 21  40
 4. Donja Zdenčina    21  11  6   4  45: 28  39
 5. Galgovo           21  10  3   8  40: 48  33
 6. Croatia Pojatno   21  10  2   9  46: 34  32
 7. Pribić            21   8  2  11  37: 71  26
 8. Desinec           21   6  4  11  34: 46  22
 9. Stupnik B         21   6  1  14  33: 49  19
10. Mladost Brezarić  21   3  7  11  25: 73  16
11. Zaprešić          11   4  2   5  23: 24  14
12. Donja Kupčina     21   2  2  17  35:104   8

NB:
Zaprešić withdrew after the winter break.

Sisačko-moslavačka county

Group "Sisak"

1. AŠK Staro Pračno  16  13  2   1  55:19  41
2. Hajduk Sela       16   9  5   2  41:16  32
3. Petrovac          16   9  2   5  47:27  29
4. Mahovo            16   8  2   6  45:34  26
5. Posavina          16   6  4   6  32:37  22
6. Gvozd Vrginmost   16   6  2   8  32:38  20
7. PPG Rujevac       16   3  3  10  19:40  12
8. Mladost Bobovac   16   3  3  10  18:47  12
9. Mladost Greda     16   3  1  12  26:57  10

Group "Kutina"

 1. Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  24  20  3   1  129: 17  63
 2. Mladost Repušnica          24  19  1   4  141: 28  58
 3. Mladost Gornja Gračenica   24  15  5   4   63: 35  50
 4. Naftaplin Stružec          24  15  2   7   91: 33  47
 5. Strijelac Banova Jaruga    24  14  3   7   70: 57  45
 6. Dinamo Kutina              24  14  0  10   65: 62  42
 7. Moslavina Donja Gračenica  24   9  3  12   57: 53  30
 8. Matija Gubec Kutina        24   9  2  13   70: 69  29
 9. Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka  24   8  2  14   41: 87  26
10. Sloga Potok                24   7  1  16   47: 73  22
11. Dinamo Jamarice            24   5  4  15   36:100  19
12. Garić Ilova                24   4  4  16   36:130  16
13. Selište                    24   1  2  21   22:124   5

Group "Novska"

1. Uštica                14  10  1   3  36:22  31
2. Strug Bročice         14   8  1   5  35:24  25
3. Mladost Košutarica    14   8  1   5  31:24  25
4. Slavonija Brestača    14   7  1   6  43:38  22
5. Nafta Kozarice        14   6  2   6  27:30  20
6. Libertas Novska B     14   4  3   7  37:38  15
7. Sava Puska            14   4  1   9  32:43  13
8. Naprijed Krapje (-1)  14   4  0  10  23:45  11

Istarska county

Group "North-A"
1. Višnjan           14  10  4   0  49: 9  34
2. Livade            14  10  3   1  35:14  33
3. Lovreč            14   9  2   3  42:15  29
4. Istra Tar         14   7  3   4  23:20  24
---------------------------------------------
5. Montraker Vrsar   14   4  4   6  15:20  16
6. Marušići          14   3  2   9  14:37  11
7. Grožnjan-Oprtalj  14   3  0  11  13:34   9
8. Galeb Jurićani    14   1  0  13  10:52   3

Group "North-B"
1. Kaštelir Labrinci       14  8  5   1  44:12  29
2. Moela Umag              14  8  3   3  40:18  27
3. Petrovija               14  7  4   3  45:24  25
4. Dinamo Marija na Krasu  14  6  4   4  32:17  22
--------------------------------------------------
5. Vižinada                14  5  4   5  27:28  19
6. Momjan 1947             14  4  3   7  25:27  15
7. Babići                  14  5  0   9  27:43  15
8. Savudrija               14  1  1  12  11:82   4

Group "North – Promotion Play-off"

1. Kaštelir Labrinci14  7  5  2  23:18  26
2. Livade                  14  7  2  5  23:14  23
3. Višnjan                 14  6  4  4  25:17  22
4. Lovreč                  14  6  3  5  26:19  21
5. Moela Umag              14  6  3  5  30:26  21
6. Petrovija               14  5  3  6  19:23  18
7. Istra Tar               14  3  3  8  28:32  12
8. Dinamo Marija na Krasu  14  2  5  7  13:38  11

Group "North – Nonsense Play-off"

1. Vižinada          10  6  2  2  27:16  20
2. Montraker Vrsar   10  6  2  2  16: 8  20
3. Marušići          10  5  2  3  17:15  17
4. Momjan 1947       10  4  3  3  30:15  15
5. Babići            10  5  0  5  26:27  15
6. Grožnjan-Oprtalj  10  4  1  5  22:20  13
7. Savudrija         10  3  2  5  17:31  11
8. Galeb Jurićani    10  1  0  9   6:29   3

Group "South"

 1. Plomin               22  16  2   4  57:25  50
 2. Kanfanar             22  13  7   2  46:18  46
 3. Arne Peruški Krnica  22  11  7   4  33:21  40
 4. Marčana              22  11  6   5  38:34  39
 5. Raša 1938            22  10  5   7  50:36  35
 6. Polet Snašići        22   8  5   9  30:28  29
 7. Jedinstvo Bale       22   7  7   8  43:42  28
 8. Štinjan Pula         22   7  6   9  29:32  27
 9. Manjadvorci          22   7  6   9  36:42  27
10. Cement Koromačno     22   5  7  10  32:36  22
11. Pomorac Krnica       22   3  2  17  13:64  11
12. Barban 2013          22   2  4  16  13:42  10

Splitsko-dalmatinska county

Group "Hvar" - Forska liga

1. SOŠK Svirče           16  13  1   2  41:21  40
2. Vrisnik               16   8  4   4  21:13  28
3. Varbonj Vrbanj        16   8  3   5  35:24  27
4. Mladost Sućuraj       16   8  2   6  31:27  26
5. Jadran Stari Grad     16   7  2   7  32:26  23
6. Levanda Velo Grablje  16   7  2   7  31:29  23
7. Jelsa                 16   7  1   8  24:26  22
8. Vatra Poljica         16   4  1  11  20:42  13
9. Sloga Dol             16   1  2  13  13:40   5

Brodsko-posavska county

Group "East"

Pos  Team                 DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
1  Posavac Kupina        0  16  14  2   0  68  11   57   44 [promoted]
2  Dubrava Zadubravlje   0  16  13  1   2  72  18   54   40
3  Bratstvo Vranovci     0  16   8  3   5  34  31    3   27
4  Sava Svilaj           0  16   7  0   9  36  56  -20   21
5  Šokadija Sredanci     0  16   5  3   8  35  31    4   18
6  Selna                 0  16   5  3   8  18  35  -17   18
7  Sloga Vrpolje         0  16   4  4   8  26  44  -18   16
8  Mladost Divoševci     0  16   4  4   8  24  48  -24   16
9  Sloga Stružani        0  16   1  2  13  16  55  -39    5

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

Round 1                                       Round 10
Šokadija - Dubrava                    1:3     Dubrava - Šokadija                    4:0
Mladost - Selna                       1:1     Selna - Mladost                       1:2
Posavac - Sava                        6:0     Sava - Posavac                        1:8
Sloga (V) - Sloga (S)                 0:3     Sloga (S) - Sloga (V)                 3:3

Round 2                                       Round 11
Sava - Sloga (V)                      3:1     Sloga (V) - Sava                      4:1
Selna - Posavac                       0:4     Posavac - Selna                       3:1
Dubrava - Mladost                     5:2     Mladost - Dubrava                     0:2
Bratstvo - Šokadija                   3:2     Šokadija - Bratstvo                   2:3

Round 3                                       Round 12
Mladost - Bratstvo                    1:1     Bratstvo - Mladost                    5:1
Posavac - Dubrava                     4:0     Dubrava - Posavac                     2:3
Sloga (V) - Selna                     2:2     Selna - Sloga (V)                     1:1
Sloga (S) - Sava                      0:2     Sava - Sloga (S)                      2:1

Round 4                                       Round 13
Selna - Sloga (S)                     2:1     Sloga (S) - Selna                     0:2
Dubrava - Sloga (V)                  11:1     Sloga (V) - Dubrava                   0:3
Bratstvo - Posavac                    1:1     Posavac - Bratstvo                    4:0
Šokadija - Mladost                    0:0     Mladost - Šokadija                    1:4

Round 5                                       Round 14
Posavac - Šokadija                    5:1     Šokadija - Posavac                    1:1
Sloga (V) - Bratstvo                  2:1     Bratstvo - Sloga (V)                  3:1
Sloga (S) - Dubrava                   2:6     Dubrava - Sloga (S)                   5:0
Sava - Selna                          4:1     Selna - Sava                          1:2

Round 6                                       Round 15
Dubrava - Sava                       10:1     Sava - Dubrava                        1:4
Bratstvo - Sloga (S)                  3:0     Sloga (S) - Bratstvo                  1:3
Šokadija - Sloga (V)                  0:0     Sloga (V) - Šokadija                  5:3
Mladost - Posavac                     1:5     Posavac - Mladost                     7:1

Round 7                                       Round 16
Sloga (V) - Mladost                   3:1     Mladost - Sloga (V)                   3:2
Sloga (S) - Šokadija                  0:8     Šokadija - Sloga (S)                  3:1
Sava - Bratstvo                       5:1     Bratstvo - Sava                       4:2
Selna - Dubrava                       1:4     Dubrava - Selna                       7:0

Round 8                                       Round 17
Bratstvo - Selna                      4:1     Selna - Bratstvo                      2:0
Šokadija - Sava                       3:1     Sava - Šokadija                       2:7
Mladost - Sloga (S)                   3:3     Sloga (S) - Mladost                   0:2
Posavac - Sloga (V)                   3:0     Sloga (V) - Posavac                   1:3

Round 9                                       Round 18
Sloga (S) - Posavac                   0:5     Posavac - Sloga (S)                   6:1
Sava - Mladost                        7:0     Mladost - Sava                        5:2
Selna - Šokadija                      1:0     Šokadija - Selna                      0:1
Dubrava - Bratstvo                    5:1     Bratstvo - Dubrava                    1:1

Group "Centre"

Pos  Team                     DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
 1  BONK Bebrina              0  22  21  0   1  73  10   63   63 [promoted]
 2  Vatrogasac Grižići        0  22  18  2   2  67  19   48   56
 3  Graničar Stupnički Kuti   0  22  15  1   6  60  31   29   46
 4  Podcrkavlje               0  22  11  3   8  52  47    5   36
 5  Šokadija Šumeće           0  22  11  2   9  51  48    3   35
 6  Trenk Seoce               0  22  10  2  10  59  39   20   32
 7  ASK Gornji Andrijevci     0  22  10  2  10  46  38    8   32
 8  Mladost 1977 Banovci      0  22   8  4  10  33  38   -5   28
 9  Mladost Jakačina Mala     0  22   5  2  15  37  60  -23   17
10  Ciglenik                  0  22   5  2  15  31  70  -39   17
11  Omladinac Ciglenik        0  22   3  3  16  28  83  -55   12
12  Posavac Kaniža            0  22   2  3  17  25  79  -54    9

Last updated:4. 6. 2017. (End of season.)

Round 1                                       Round 12
Šokadija - Podcrkavlje                1:3     Podcrkavlje - Šokadija                1:1
Trenk - Graničar                      2:3     Graničar - Trenk                      1:0
Omladinac - Mladost (B)               2:1     Mladost (B) - Omladinac               4:0
BONK - Ciglenik                       4:0     Ciglenik - BONK                       0:2
Vatrogasac - ASK                      4:1     ASK - Vatrogasac                      0:2
Mladost (JM) - Posavac                4:0     Posavac - Mladost (JM)                2:0

Round 2                                       Round 13
Podcrkavlje - Posavac                 5:2     Posavac - Podcrkavlje                 2:0
ASK - Mladost (JM)                    1:1     Mladost (JM) - ASK                    0:4
Ciglenik - Vatrogasac                 0:3     Vatrogasac - Ciglenik                 3:2
Mladost (B) - BONK                    1:2     BONK - Mladost (B)                    5:1
Graničar - Omladinac                  6:0     Omladinac - Graničar                  1:7
Šokadija - Trenk                      3:0     Trenk - Šokadija                      6:3

Round 3                                       Round 14
Trenk - Podcrkavlje                   1:3     Podcrkavlje - Trenk                   0:2
Omladinac - Šokadija                  1:5     Šokadija - Omladinac                  2:2
BONK - Graničar                       3:0     Graničar - BONK                       1:3
Vatrogasac - Mladost (B)              2:1     Mladost (B) - Vatrogasac              0:0
Mladost (JM) - Ciglenik               5:3     Ciglenik - Mladost (JM)               2:1
Posavac - ASK                         1:5     ASK - Posavac                         5:1

Round 4                                       Round 15
Podcrkavlje - ASK                     2:1     ASK - Podcrkavlje                     4:1
Ciglenik - Posavac                    2:2     Posavac - Ciglenik                    1:3
Mladost (B) - Mladost (JM)            2:1     Mladost (JM) - Mladost (B)            1:3
Graničar - Vatrogasac                 1:4     Vatrogasac - Graničar                 2:0
Šokadija - BONK                       0:1     BONK - Šokadija                       4:0
Trenk - Omladinac                     3:0     Omladinac - Trenk                     1:6

Round 5                                       Round 16
Omladinac - Podcrkavlje               1:3     Podcrkavlje - Omladinac               7:0
BONK - Trenk                          5:0     Trenk - BONK                          2:1
Vatrogasac - Šokadija                 4:0     Šokadija - Vatrogasac                 2:4
Mladost (JM) - Graničar               1:3     Graničar - Mladost (JM)               3:0
Posavac - Mladost (B)                 0:2     Mladost (B) - Posavac                 2:1
ASK - Ciglenik                        3:3     Ciglenik - ASK                        2:1

Round 6                                       Round 17
Podcrkavlje - Ciglenik                4:1     Ciglenik - Podcrkavlje                2:3
Mladost (B) - ASK                     0:2     ASK - Mladost (B)                     2:0
Graničar - Posavac                    5:1     Posavac - Graničar                    1:2
Šokadija - Mladost (JM)               4:2     Mladost (JM) - Šokadija               1:3
Trenk - Vatrogasac                    0:2     Vatrogasac - Trenk                    2:1
Omladinac - BONK                      1:4     BONK - Omladinac                      2:0

Round 7                                       Round 18
BONK - Podcrkavlje                    3:0     Podcrkavlje - BONK                    1:6
Vatrogasac - Omladinac                6:0     Omladinac - Vatrogasac                0:7
Mladost (JM) - Trenk                  3:2     Trenk - Mladost (JM)                  6:1
Posavac - Šokadija                    2:3     Šokadija - Posavac                    5:1
ASK - Graničar                        1:2     Graničar - ASK                        3:1
Ciglenik - Mladost (B)                2:0     Mladost (B) - Ciglenik                4:1

Round 8                                       Round 19
Podcrkavlje - Mladost (B)             6:2     Mladost (B) - Podcrkavlje             1:1
Graničar - Ciglenik                   5:1     Ciglenik - Graničar                   1:4
Šokadija - ASK                        2:1     ASK - Šokadija                        5:0
Trenk - Posavac                       5:0     Posavac - Trenk                       1:1
Omladinac - Mladost (JM)              2:2     Mladost (JM) - Omladinac              5:2
BONK - Vatrogasac                     1:0     Vatrogasac - BONK                     1:2

Round 9                                       Round 20
Vatrogasac - Podcrkavlje              4:1     Podcrkavlje - Vatrogasac              3:3
Mladost (JM) - BONK                   1:4     BONK - Mladost (JM)                   5:1
Posavac - Omladinac                   3:3     Omladinac - Posavac                   8:2
ASK - Trenk                           3:2     Trenk - ASK                           5:2
Ciglenik - Šokadija                   1:4     Šokadija - Ciglenik                   5:0
Mladost (B) - Graničar                0:3     Graničar - Mladost (B)                1:1

Round 10                                      Round 21
Podcrkavlje - Graničar                3:1     Graničar - Podcrkavlje                4:0
Šokadija - Mladost (B)                2:0     Mladost (B) - Šokadija                4:1
Trenk - Ciglenik                      8:0     Ciglenik - Trenk                      1:4
Omladinac - ASK                       0:3     ASK - Omladinac                       1:0
BONK - Posavac                        5:0     Posavac - BONK                        0:4
Vatrogasac - Mladost (JM)             2:1     Mladost (JM) - Vatrogasac             1:2

Round 11                                      Round 22
Mladost (JM) - Podcrkavlje            3:2     Podcrkavlje - Mladost (JM)            3:2
Posavac - Vatrogasac                  0:3     Vatrogasac - Posavac                  7:2
ASK - BONK                            0:1     BONK - ASK                            6:0
Ciglenik - Omladinac                  4:0     Omladinac - Ciglenik                  4:0
Mladost (B) - Trenk                   3:2     Trenk - Mladost (B)                   1:1
Graničar - Šokadija                   2:1     Šokadija - Graničar                   4:3

Group "West"

Pos  Team                 DP  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
 1  Graničar Magić Mala   0  11  8  1  2  40  16   24   25 [4:1 2:2] [promoted]
 2  Dragalić              0  11  8  1  2  31  10   21   25 [2:2 1:4]
 3  Croatia Tisovac       0  11  5  1  5  21  32  -11   16
 4  Polet Adžamovci       0  11  4  2  5  28  27    1   14
 5  Soko Orubica          0  11  3  3  5  27  26    1   12
 6  Orljava Dragovci      0  11  2  1  8  13  38  -25    7
 7  Sloga Komarnica       0   6  0  3  3   5  16  -11    3

Last updated:21. 5. 2017. (End of season.)

NB:
Sloga Komarnica withdrew after winter break.

Round 1                                       Round 8
Graničar - Polet                      5:1     Polet - Graničar                      2:1
Dragalić - Sloga                      4:1     Sloga - Dragalić                      cancelled
Soko - Orljava                        2:4     Orljava - Soko                        1:5

Round 2                                       Round 9
Sloga - Soko                          1:1     Soko - Sloga                          cancelled
Polet - Dragalić                      0:1     Dragalić - Polet                      3:1
Croatia - Graničar                    3:5     Graničar - Croatia                    2:0

Round 3                                       Round 10
Dragalić - Croatia                    3:0     Croatia - Dragalić                    0:5
Soko - Polet                          3:3     Polet - Soko                          4:3
Orljava - Sloga                       0:0     Sloga - Orljava                       cancelled

Round 4                                       Round 11
Polet - Orljava                       3:0     Orljava - Polet                       2:8
Croatia - Soko                        2:2     Soko - Croatia                        8:0
Graničar - Dragalić                   4:1     Dragalić - Graničar                   2:2

Round 5                                       Round 12
Soko - Graničar                       1:2     Graničar - Soko                       1:2
Orljava - Croatia                     1:2     Croatia - Orljava                     3:0
Sloga - Polet                         1:1     Polet - Sloga                         cancelled

Round 6                                       Round 13
Croatia - Sloga                       3:1     Sloga - Croatia                       cancelled
Graničar - Orljava                    8:1     Orljava - Graničar                    2:3
Dragalić - Soko                       5:0     Soko - Dragalić                       0:3

Round 7                                       Round 14
Orljava - Dragalić                    2:1     Dragalić - Orljava                    3:0
Sloga - Graničar                      1:7     Graničar - Sloga                      cancelled
Polet - Croatia                       1:3     Croatia - Polet                       5:4

Osječko-baranjska county

Group "Osijek"

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
 1  LIV Vladislavci             0  11  8  2  1  30   6   24   26
 2  Laslovo '91                 0  11  7  2  2  32  17   15   23
 3  Gibarac '95 Čokadinci       0  11  5  1  5  21  25   -4   16
 4  Sarvaš                      0  11  4  2  5  14  22   -8   14
 5  Goleo Dopsin                0  11  4  1  6  21  19    2   13
 6  Mladost Čepinski Martinci   0   6  2  1  3  12  16   -4    7
 7  Erdut                       0  11  0  3  8   7  32  -25    3

Last updated:21. 5. 2017. (End of season.)

NB:
Mladost Čepinski Martinci withdrew after the winter break. Some matches of the remaining teams are rescheduled.
All teams promoted due to reorganisation of the competition.

Round 1                                       Round 8
Sarvaš - Gibarac '95                  2:1     Gibarac '95 - Sarvaš                  1:2
Laslovo '91 - Goleo                   5:3     Goleo - Laslovo '91                   3:0
Erdut - Mladost                       1:3     Mladost - Erdut                       cancelled

Round 2                                       Round 9
Gibarac '95 - Mladost                 2:1     Mladost - Gibarac '95                 cancelled
Goleo - LIV                           1:3     LIV - Goleo                           3:1
Sarvaš - Laslovo '91                  0:1     Laslovo '91 - Sarvaš                  3:1

Round 3                                       Round 10
Laslovo '91 - Gibarac '95             7:1     Gibarac '95 - Laslovo '91             3:8