Croatia 2017/18


1. HNL
Hrvatski Kup
2. HNL
3rd level
4th level
5th level
6th level
7th level

1. HNL

NB: Only teams placed 9th or better, that have valid licence for the First league may
      participate in the First league in the next season.
    Only teams that have valid licence for the Second league, if relegated, may
      participate in the Second league.

Table:

 1.Dinamo Zagreb                35  21  7  7  65-33  70       Champions
 2.Rijeka                       35  21  4 10  72-31  67  [C]
 3.Hajduk Split                 35  19  9  7  69-35  66
 4.Osijek                       35  14 14  7  52-36  56
 5.Lokomotiva Zagreb            35  13  9 13  45-47  48
 6.Inter Zaprešić               35  11 10 14  42-61  43
 7.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     35  10 10 15  33-44  40
 8.Rudeš Zagreb                 35  10  9 16  40-61  39  [P]
-------------------------------------------------------
 9.Istra 1961 Pula              35   6  8 21  27-59  26
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10.Cibalia Vinkovci             35   6  8 21  35-73  26

NB: Dinamo certain of championship due to superior head-to-head record w.r.t.
    Rijeka (both 2 wins and 2 losses, 6-6 goals, but Dinamo 3 away goals as
    opposed to 2 for Rijeka)

Round 1
[Jul 14]
Inter Zaprešić              3-1 Cibalia Vinkovci            
[Jul 15]
Dinamo Zagreb               2-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Rijeka                      2-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Jul 16]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-3 Hajduk Split                
Osijek                      1-1 Rudeš Zagreb                

Round 2
[Jul 21]
Dinamo Zagreb               4-0 Cibalia Vinkovci            
[Jul 22]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Rijeka                      4-1 Rudeš Zagreb                
[Jul 23]
Inter Zaprešić              2-2 Hajduk Split                
Istra 1961 Pula             1-1 Osijek                      

Round 3
[Jul 28]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-1 Rudeš Zagreb                
[Jul 29]
Inter Zaprešić              0-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Rijeka                      2-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Jul 30]
Cibalia Vinkovci            1-2 Hajduk Split                
Osijek                      1-1 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 4
[Aug 4]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Aug 5]
Rudeš Zagreb                0-2 Inter Zaprešić              
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-1 Cibalia Vinkovci            
[Aug 6]
Dinamo Zagreb               3-1 Hajduk Split                
[Aug 7]
Osijek                      1-0 Rijeka                      

Round 5
[Aug 11]
Rijeka                      0-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
Hajduk Split                1-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Aug 12]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-3 Osijek                      
Inter Zaprešić              2-2 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Aug 13]
Cibalia Vinkovci            3-0 Rudeš Zagreb                

Round 6
[Aug 18]
Istra 1961 Pula             0-1 Cibalia Vinkovci            
[Aug 19]
Rijeka                      2-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Aug 20]
Rudeš Zagreb                0-4 Hajduk Split                
Dinamo Zagreb               2-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Osijek                      3-0 Inter Zaprešić              

Round 7
[Aug 26]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-2 Rudeš Zagreb                
Inter Zaprešić              1-3 Rijeka                      
[Aug 27]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-3 Dinamo Zagreb               
Hajduk Split                2-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Cibalia Vinkovci            2-1 Osijek                      

Round 8
[Sep 8]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Sep 9]
Rijeka                      7-0 Cibalia Vinkovci            
Osijek                      2-1 Hajduk Split                
[Sep 10]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           3-0 Inter Zaprešić              
Dinamo Zagreb               3-2 Rudeš Zagreb                

Round 9
[Sep 15]
Cibalia Vinkovci            0-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Sep 16]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-1 Osijek                      
Inter Zaprešić              1-3 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Sep 17]
Hajduk Split                0-2 Rijeka                      
Rudeš Zagreb                1-0 Istra 1961 Pula             

Round 10
[Sep 23]
Cibalia Vinkovci            1-2 Inter Zaprešić              
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-1 Rijeka                      
[Sep 24]
Istra 1961 Pula             0-0 Dinamo Zagreb               
Hajduk Split                2-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Sep 25]
Rudeš Zagreb                1-1 Osijek                      

Round 11
[Sep 29]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Sep 30]
Cibalia Vinkovci            2-5 Dinamo Zagreb               
Hajduk Split                2-0 Inter Zaprešić              
[Oct 1]
Osijek                      2-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Rudeš Zagreb                1-5 Rijeka                      

Round 12
[Oct 13]
Rudeš Zagreb                0-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Oct 14]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-0 Rijeka                      
Dinamo Zagreb               1-1 Osijek                      
[Oct 15]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-2 Inter Zaprešić              
Hajduk Split                2-1 Cibalia Vinkovci            

Round 13
[Oct 20]
Inter Zaprešić              3-1 Rudeš Zagreb                
[Oct 21]
Cibalia Vinkovci            1-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Hajduk Split                2-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Oct 22]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Rijeka                      1-2 Osijek                      

Round 14
[Oct 28]
Dinamo Zagreb               3-1 Rijeka                      
Osijek                      3-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Oct 29]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-0 Hajduk Split                
Rudeš Zagreb                1-1 Cibalia Vinkovci            
[Oct 30]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-1 Inter Zaprešić              

Round 15
[Nov 3]
Inter Zaprešić              3-1 Osijek                      
[Nov 4]
Cibalia Vinkovci            1-4 Istra 1961 Pula             
Hajduk Split                2-3 Rudeš Zagreb                
[Nov 5]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-0 Rijeka                      
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-1 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 16
[Nov 17]
Rudeš Zagreb                1-2 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Nov 18]
Osijek                      1-1 Cibalia Vinkovci            
Rijeka                      0-0 Inter Zaprešić              
[Nov 19]
Dinamo Zagreb               2-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Istra 1961 Pula             1-3 Hajduk Split                

Round 17
[Nov 24]
Inter Zaprešić              1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Nov 25]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Hajduk Split                1-1 Osijek                      
[Nov 26]
Rudeš Zagreb                1-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
Cibalia Vinkovci            1-2 Rijeka                      

Round 18
[Dec 2]
Osijek                      2-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Rijeka                      1-2 Hajduk Split                
[Dec 3]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-3 Cibalia Vinkovci            
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Inter Zaprešić              
[Dec 4]
Istra 1961 Pula             2-1 Rudeš Zagreb                

Halfway Table:

 1.Dinamo Zagreb                18  13  5  0  39-12  44
 2.Hajduk Split                 18   9  5  4  32-22  32
 3.Osijek                       18   8  8  2  28-18  32
 4.Rijeka                       18   9  2  7  33-18  29  [C]
 5.Inter Zaprešić               18   6  5  7  23-27  23
 6.Lokomotiva Zagreb            18   6  4  8  18-25  22
 7.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     18   5  5  8  13-18  20
 8.Cibalia Vinkovci             18   5  2 11  21-38  17
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Istra 1961 Pula              18   4  4 10  15-24  16
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Rudeš Zagreb                 18   2  6 10  18-38  12  [P]

Round 19
[Dec 8]
Inter Zaprešić              3-2 Cibalia Vinkovci            
[Dec 9]
Dinamo Zagreb               5-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Osijek                      3-0 Rudeš Zagreb                
[Dec 10]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-2 Hajduk Split                
Rijeka                      2-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 20
[Dec 15]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    abd Lokomotiva Zagreb           [abandoned at 0-0 at half-time due to
[Dec 16]                                                     waterlogged pitch]
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Cibalia Vinkovci            
Istra 1961 Pula             1-1 Osijek                      
[Dec 17]
Hajduk Split                5-0 Inter Zaprešić              
Rijeka                      3-0 Rudeš Zagreb                
[Dec 18]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           [second half]

Round 21
[Feb 9]
Inter Zaprešić              0-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Feb 10]
Rijeka                      4-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Osijek                      2-4 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Feb 11]
Cibalia Vinkovci            0-5 Hajduk Split                
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-2 Rudeš Zagreb                

Round 22
[Feb 16]
Rudeš Zagreb                2-0 Inter Zaprešić              
[Feb 17]
Osijek                      2-1 Rijeka                      
Istra 1961 Pula             1-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Feb 18]
Dinamo Zagreb               0-1 Hajduk Split                
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-0 Cibalia Vinkovci            

Round 23
[Feb 24]
Hajduk Split                0-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Mar 7]
Rijeka                      4-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Mar 14]
Cibalia Vinkovci            1-1 Rudeš Zagreb                
[Mar 24]
Inter Zaprešić              1-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Apr 3]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-1 Osijek                      

Round 24
[Mar 2]
Istra 1961 Pula             0-0 Cibalia Vinkovci            
[Mar 3]
Hajduk Split                1-0 Rudeš Zagreb                
[Mar 4]
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Rijeka                      3-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Mar 14]
Osijek                      1-1 Inter Zaprešić              

Round 25
[Mar 9]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-0 Rudeš Zagreb                
[Mar 10]
Dinamo Zagreb               1-4 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Hajduk Split                3-2 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Mar 11]
Inter Zaprešić              0-3 Rijeka                      
Cibalia Vinkovci            1-1 Osijek                      

Round 26
[Mar 16]
Istra 1961 Pula             2-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Mar 17]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-3 Inter Zaprešić              
Dinamo Zagreb               2-0 Rudeš Zagreb                
[Mar 18]
Osijek                      3-3 Hajduk Split                
Rijeka                      5-1 Cibalia Vinkovci            

Round 27
[Mar 29]
Rudeš Zagreb                2-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Mar 30]
Cibalia Vinkovci            1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Osijek                      3-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Mar 31]
Hajduk Split                1-1 Rijeka                      
Inter Zaprešić              0-0 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 28
[Apr 6]
Cibalia Vinkovci            3-0 Inter Zaprešić              
[Apr 7]
Rudeš Zagreb                1-0 Osijek                      
Hajduk Split                1-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Apr 8]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-3 Rijeka                      
Istra 1961 Pula             0-4 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 29
[Apr 13]
Osijek                      2-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Rudeš Zagreb                4-2 Rijeka                      
[Apr 14]
Cibalia Vinkovci            0-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
Inter Zaprešić              0-3 Hajduk Split                
[Apr 15]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           5-2 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 30
[Apr 17]
Istra 1961 Pula             0-1 Rijeka                      
[Apr 18]
Rudeš Zagreb                1-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Dinamo Zagreb               0-1 Osijek                      
Hajduk Split                4-0 Cibalia Vinkovci            
[Apr 19]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    3-3 Inter Zaprešić              

Round 31
[Apr 21]
Rijeka                      1-0 Osijek                      
[Apr 22]
Hajduk Split                1-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Apr 23]
Inter Zaprešić              1-1 Rudeš Zagreb                
Cibalia Vinkovci            1-3 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 32
[Apr 27]
Istra 1961 Pula             2-4 Inter Zaprešić              
[Apr 28]
Dinamo Zagreb               0-1 Rijeka                      
Osijek                      0-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Apr 29]
Rudeš Zagreb                3-2 Cibalia Vinkovci            
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-0 Hajduk Split                

Round 33
[May 4]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-0 Rijeka                      
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
[May 5]
Inter Zaprešić              1-0 Osijek                      
Cibalia Vinkovci            1-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
[May 6]
Rudeš Zagreb                2-1 Hajduk Split                

Round 34
[May 8]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           3-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
Rijeka                      5-1 Inter Zaprešić              
[May 9]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-5 Hajduk Split                
Osijek                      3-1 Cibalia Vinkovci            
[May 10]
Rudeš Zagreb                2-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 35
[May 13]
Cibalia Vinkovci            0-0 Rijeka                      
Hajduk Split                1-1 Osijek                      
Inter Zaprešić              1-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[May 14]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Rudeš Zagreb                1-0 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 36
[May 18]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     -  Osijek                      
Istra 1961 Pula              -  Rudeš Zagreb                
Lokomotiva Zagreb            -  Cibalia Vinkovci            
[May 19]
Rijeka                       -  Hajduk Split                
Dinamo Zagreb                -  Inter Zaprešić              

Table:

 1.Dinamo Zagreb                35  21  7  7  65-33  70       Champions
 2.Rijeka                       35  21  4 10  72-31  67  [C]
 3.Hajduk Split                 35  19  9  7  69-35  66
 4.Osijek                       35  14 14  7  52-36  56
 5.Lokomotiva Zagreb            35  13  9 13  45-47  48
 6.Inter Zaprešić               35  11 10 14  42-61  43
 7.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     35  10 10 15  33-44  40
 8.Rudeš Zagreb                 35  10  9 16  40-61  39  [P]
-------------------------------------------------------
 9.Istra 1961 Pula              35   6  8 21  27-59  26
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10.Cibalia Vinkovci             35   6  8 21  35-73  26

NB: Dinamo certain of championship due to superior head-to-head record w.r.t.
    Rijeka (both 2 wins and 2 losses, 6-6 goals, but Dinamo 3 away goals as
    opposed to 2 for Rijeka)

Kup HNS-a

Preliminary round (23. 8. 2017.):
=================================
Zagora Unešić – Nedeljanec                        4:2
Fruškogorac Ilok – Varaždin                       0:10
Virovitica – Vrbovec                              3:3 (6:7)
Križevci – Đakovo Croatia                         2:4 [aet]
Straža Hum na Sutli – Nedelišće                   1:3 [aet]
Garić Garešnica – Sesvete                         0:5
Bedem Ivankovo – Međimurje Čakovec                4:1 [aet]
Lekenik – Oriolik Oriovac                         0:6
Gorica – Moslavina Kutina                         8:0
Rudeš Zagreb – Dragovoljac Poličnik               2:0
Nehaj Senj – Batrina                              3:2 [aet]
Borac Imbriovec – Karlovac 1919                   4:3 [aet]
Croatia Zmijavci – FEŠK Feričanci                 7:1
Crikvenica – Bjelovar                             2:3 [aet]
Slavonija Požega – Mladost Fažana                 2:1
Novigrad – Zmaj Blato                             3:0

Sixteenthfinals (20. 9. 2017.):
===============================
Borac Imbriovec – Dinamo Zagreb                   0:6
Vrbovec – Rijeka                                  1:3
Oriolik Oriovac – Hajduk Split                    0:3
Croatia Zmijavci – Slaven Belupo Koprivnica       0:1
Bedem Ivankovo – Lokomotiva Zagreb     		  0:3
Sesvete – Radnički Split                          3:0
Đakovo Croatia – Istra Pula                       0:4
Nehaj Senj - Osijek                               0:6
Varaždin – Cibalia Vinkovci                       1:2
Slavonija Požega – Zadar                          1:2
Nedelišće – Inter Zaprešić                        0:6
Bjelovar – Zagreb                                 2:3
Rudeš Zagreb – Vinogradar Mladina                 2:2 (4:2)
Zagora Unešić – Šibenik                           0:3
Gorica – GOŠK Dubrovnik                           3:0
Novigrad – Zelina                                 5:1

Eighthfinals (25. 10. 2017.):
=============================
Novigrad – Dinamo Zagreb                          0:0 (2:3)  (31.10.)
Šibenik – Hajduk Split                            0:1
Zagreb – Lokomotiva Zagreb                        0:1
Inter Zaprešić – Sesvete                          2:1 [aet]
Zadar – Osijek                                    0:4
Rudeš Zagreb – Slaven Belupo Koprivnica           2:0 [aet]  (24.10.)
Cibalia Vinkovci – Istra Pula                     2:3        ( 7.11.)
Gorica – Rijeka                                   0:3        (14.11.)

Quarterfinals (29. 11. 2017.):
==============================
Dinamo Zagreb – Istra Pula                        4:2
Osijek – Hajduk Split                             1:3
Rudeš Zagreb – Lokomotiva Zagreb                  1:2        (30.11.)
Rijeka - Inter Zaprešić –                         2:1        (13.12.)

Semifinals (4. 4. 2018.):
=========================
Lokomotiva Zagreb – Hajduk Split                  1:1 (2:4)  (13. 3.)
Dinamo Zagreb – Rijeka                            3:0

Final (23. 5. 2018.):
=====================
Dinamo Zagreb – Hajduk Split                      :


2. HNL

NB: Only teams placed 3rd or better that have valid licence for the First league,
      may be promoted. B teams cannot be promoted.
    Only teams placed 11th or better that have valid licence for the Second league,
      may remain in the league.
    Teams that have applied for the licence for the First league:
      Gorica, Dugopolje, Varaždin, Sesvete and Šibenik.

Pos  Team                         C  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Gorica                       0  32  18   8   6  44  28   16   62  Promoted
=====================================================================
  2  Dinamo Zagreb B              0  32  17   7   8  42  24   18   58
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  3  Varaždin                     0  32  17   7   8  49  32   17   58
  4  Sesvete                      0  32  16   6  10  44  35    9   54
  5  Hajduk Split B               0  32  15   5  12  44  30   14   50
  6  Dugopolje                    0  32  13   7  12  34  35   -1   46
  7  Šibenik                      0  32  10   9  13  35  41   -6   39
  8  Kustošija Zagreb             0  32  10   7  15  32  39   -7   37
  9  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  0  32   8  10  14  37  47  -10   34
 10  Lučko                        0  32   7  10  15  25  40  -15   31
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 11  Novigrad                     0  32   8   7  17  30  47  -17   31
=====================================================================
 12  Solin                        0  32   8   7  17  28  46  -18   31

Last updated: 13. 5. 2018.

Promotion play-off:
2nd from the 2nd league – 9th from the 1st league

Round 1                                       Round 12
Novigrad - Varaždin                   1:1     Varaždin - Novigrad                   0:0
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Dugopolje      3:3     Dugopolje - Hrvatski dragovoljac      1:0
Lučko - Šibenik                       1:0     Šibenik - Lučko                       0:0
Gorica - Dinamo B                     0:2     Dinamo B - Gorica                     1:0
Solin - Sesvete                       4:2     Sesvete - Solin                       0:1
Hajduk B - Kustošija                  2:0     Kustošija - Hajduk B                  1:0

Round 2                                       Round 13
Varaždin - Kustošija                  1:1     Kustošija - Varaždin                  1:0
Sesvete - Hajduk B                    2:1     Hajduk B - Sesvete                    1:1
Dinamo B - Solin                      1:0     Solin - Dinamo B                      0:3
Šibenik - Gorica                      1:2     Gorica - Šibenik                      1:0
Dugopolje - Lučko                     1:0     Lučko - Dugopolje                     0:0
Novigrad - Hrvatski dragovoljac       1:0     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Novigrad       2:1

Round 3                                       Round 14
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Varaždin       1:2     Varaždin - Hrvatski dragovoljac       0:2
Lučko - Novigrad                      0:2     Novigrad - Lučko                      0:0
Gorica - Dugopolje                    2:1     Dugopolje - Gorica                    1:1
Solin - Šibenik                       2:1     Šibenik - Solin                       1:1
Hajduk B - Dinamo B                   0:1     Dinamo B - Hajduk B                   1:2
Kustošija - Sesvete                   0:1     Sesvete - Kustošija                   2:0

Round 4                                       Round 15
Varaždin - Sesvete                    0:2     Sesvete - Varaždin                    3:2
Dinamo B - Kustošija                  2:1     Kustošija - Dinamo B                  0:1
Šibenik - Hajduk B                    0:3     Hajduk B - Šibenik                    0:1
Dugopolje - Solin                     1:0     Solin - Dugopolje                     0:1
Novigrad - Gorica                     0:1     Gorica - Novigrad                     5:2
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Lučko          2:2     Lučko - Hrvatski dragovoljac          1:1

Round 5                                       Round 16
Lučko - Varaždin                      3:0     Varaždin - Lučko                      1:0
Gorica - Hrvatski dragovoljac         1:0     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Gorica         1:0
Solin - Novigrad                      1:1     Novigrad - Solin                      2:0
Hajduk B - Dugopolje                  1:0     Dugopolje - Hajduk B                  2:0
Kustošija - Šibenik                   0:1     Šibenik - Kustošija                   1:0
Sesvete - Dinamo B                    1:1     Dinamo B - Sesvete                    0:2

Round 6                                       Round 17
Varaždin - Dinamo B                   2:0     Dinamo B - Varaždin                   1:2
Šibenik - Sesvete                     1:0     Sesvete - Šibenik                     2:2
Dugopolje - Kustošija                 2:0     Kustošija - Dugopolje                 2:1
Novigrad - Hajduk B                   0:3     Hajduk B - Novigrad                   5:1
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Solin          1:2     Solin - Hrvatski dragovoljac          4:1
Lučko - Gorica                        0:2     Gorica - Lučko                        1:1

Round 7                                       Round 18
Gorica - Varaždin                     1:2     Varaždin - Gorica                     3:0
Solin - Lučko                         0:1     Lučko - Solin                         1:3
Hajduk B - Hrvatski dragovoljac       2:1     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Hajduk B       1:0
Kustošija - Novigrad                  0:1     Novigrad - Kustošija                  0:2
Sesvete - Dugopolje                   0:1     Dugopolje - Sesvete                   0:1
Dinamo B - Šibenik                    3:0     Šibenik - Dinamo B                    0:0

Round 8                                       Round 19
Varaždin - Šibenik                    0:0     Šibenik - Varaždin                    2:1
Dugopolje - Dinamo B                  1:1     Dinamo B - Dugopolje                  4:0
Novigrad - Sesvete                    2:3     Sesvete - Novigrad                    2:1
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Kustošija      1:1     Kustošija - Hrvatski dragovoljac      1:1
Lučko - Hajduk B                      2:2     Hajduk B - Lučko                      0:2
Gorica - Solin                        2:0     Solin - Gorica                        0:0

Round 9                                       Round 20
Solin - Varaždin                      0:0     Varaždin - Solin                      2:0
Hajduk B - Gorica                     1:1     Gorica - Hajduk B                     3:0
Kustošija - Lučko                     0:0     Lučko - Kustošija                     2:1
Sesvete - Hrvatski dragovoljac        0:1     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Sesvete        2:2
Dinamo B - Novigrad                   1:0     Novigrad - Dinamo B                   1:1
Šibenik - Dugopolje                   1:2     Dugopolje - Šibenik                   2:0

Round 10                                      Round 21
Dugopolje - Varaždin                  1:1     Varaždin - Dugopolje                  1:0
Novigrad - Šibenik                    1:2     Šibenik - Novigrad                    1:1
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Dinamo B       0:0     Dinamo B - Hrvatski dragovoljac       1:0
Lučko - Sesvete                       2:0     Sesvete - Lučko                       2:0
Gorica - Kustošija                    1:0     Kustošija - Gorica                    1:1
Solin - Hajduk B                      1:0     Hajduk B - Solin                      1:0

Round 11                                      Round 22
Hajduk B - Varaždin                   0:2     Varaždin - Hajduk B                   2:2
Kustošija - Solin                     1:1     Solin - Kustošija                     1:2
Sesvete - Gorica                      0:0     Gorica - Sesvete                      1:0
Dinamo B - Lučko                      3:0     Lučko - Dinamo B                      1:1
Šibenik - Hrvatski dragovoljac        3:1     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Šibenik        1:1
Dugopolje - Novigrad                  2:0     Novigrad - Dugopolje                  1:2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Round 23
Dinamo B - Šibenik                                                  2:0
Gorica - Lučko                                                      2:0
Dugopolje - Solin                                                   0:1
Sesvete - Hrvatski dragovoljac                                      2:2
Varaždin - Kustošija                                                2:0
Hajduk B - Novigrad                                                 0:1

Round 24
Hajduk B - Šibenik                                                  2:0
Novigrad - Varaždin                                                 0:1
Kustošija - Sesvete                                                 4:0
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Dugopolje                                    1:2
Solin - Gorica                                                      1:1
Lučko - Dinamo B                                                    0:1

Round 25
Šibenik - Lučko                                                     3:0
Dinamo B - Solin                                                    2:1
Gorica - Hrvatski dragovoljac                                       3:1
Dugopolje - Kustošija                                               2:2
Sesvete - Novigrad                                                  5:0
Varaždin - Hajduk B                                                 0:1

Round 26
Varaždin - Šibenik                                                  4:3
Hajduk B - Sesvete                                                  0:1
Novigrad - Dugopolje                                                3:0
Kustošija - Gorica                                                  1:2
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Dinamo B                                     1:2
Solin - Lučko                                                       0:0

Round 27
Šibenik - Solin                                                     2:0
Lučko - Hrvatski dragovoljac                                        2:3
Dinamo B - Kustošija                                                4:0
Gorica - Novigrad                                                   1:0
Dugopolje - Hajduk B                                                1:3
Sesvete - Varaždin                                                  0:2

Round 28
Sesvete - Šibenik                                                   3:2
Varaždin - Dugopolje                                                2:0
Hajduk B - Gorica                                                   4:1
Novigrad - Dinamo B                                                 1:1
Kustošija - Lučko                                                   1:0
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Solin                                        1:0

Round 29
Šibenik - Hrvatski dragovoljac                                      2:1
Solin - Kustošija                                                   2:4
Lučko - Novigrad                                                    1:0
Dinamo B - Hajduk B                                                 0:2
Gorica - Varaždin                                                   4:2
Dugopolje - Sesvete                                                 0:1

Round 30
Dugopolje - Šibenik                                                 1:1
Sesvete - Gorica                                                    0:1
Varaždin - Dinamo B                                                 2:1
Hajduk B - Lučko                                                    3:0
Novigrad - Solin                                                    3:2
Kustošija - Hrvatski dragovoljac                                    1:2

Round 31
Šibenik - Kustošija                                                 2:3
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Novigrad                                     1:3
Solin - Hajduk B                                                    0:2
Lučko - Varaždin                                                    2:3
Dinamo B - Sesvete                                                  0:2
Gorica - Dugopolje                                                  2:1

Round 32
Gorica - Šibenik                                                    1:1
Dugopolje - Dinamo B                                                2:0
Sesvete - Lučko                                                     2:1
Varaždin - Solin                                                    6:0
Hajduk B - Hrvatski dragovoljac                                     1:1
Novigrad - Kustošija                                                0:1

Round 33
Šibenik - Novigrad                                                  :
Kustošija - Hajduk B                                                :
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Varaždin                                     :
Solin - Sesvete                                                     :
Lučko - Dugopolje                                                   :
Dinamo B - Gorica                                                   :


Third Level

NB: Only teams placed 4th or better that have valid licence for the Second league
      may be promoted.
    Teams that have applied for the licence for the Second league are:
       - group "East": Osijek B, BSK Bijelo Brdo, Međimurje Čakovec and
                       Marsonia Slavonski Brod;
       - group "West": Vinogradar Mladina, Opatija, Dubrava Zagreb and Zagreb;
       - group "South": Radnički Split, Zadar, Primorac 1929 Stobreč and Imotski.

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"

Pos  Team                     C  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Osijek B                 0  26  18   3   5  44  15   29   57
  2  BSK Bijelo Brdo          0  26  14   8   4  41  26   15   50
=================================================================
  3  Međimurje Čakovec        0  26  14   5   7  53  30   23   47
  4  Koprivnica               0  26  13   6   7  44  31   13   45
  5  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  0  26  12   5   9  40  33    7   41
  6  Čepin                    0  26  11   7   8  39  26   13   40
  7  Slavija Pleternica       0  26  10   9   7  39  28   11   39
  8  Bedem Ivankovo           0  26  12   3  11  44  39    5   39
  9  Bjelovar                 0  26  10   3  13  30  37   -7   33
 10  Mladost Ždralovi         0  26   9   5  12  30  35   -5   32
 11  Vukovar 1991             0  26   6  11   9  26  36  -10   29
 12  Oriolik Oriovac          0  26   7   8  11  21  31  -10   29
 13  Đakovo-Croatia           0  26   6   7  13  23  36  -13   25
 14  Slavonija Požega         0  26   7   4  15  30  46  -16   25
=================================================================
 15  Varteks Varaždin         0  26   5   8  13  19  44  -25   23
 16  Belišće                  0  26   6   4  16  23  53  -30   22

Last updated: 13. 5. 2018.

Round 1                                       Round 16
Oriolik - Marsonia                    0:1     Marsonia - Oriolik                    2:1
Slavonija - Bjelovar                  1:0     Bjelovar - Slavonija                  2:0
Međimurje - Koprivnica                2:5     Koprivnica - Međimurje                1:1
BSK - Đakovo-Croatia                  1:1     Đakovo-Croatia - BSK                  3:0
Bedem - Čepin                         0:2     Čepin - Bedem                         1:1
Slavija - Osijek B                    1:1     Osijek B - Slavija                    2:0
Mladost - Belišće                     1:0     Belišće - Mladost                     1:0
Vukovar 1991 - Varteks                0:0     Varteks - Vukovar 1991                1:1

Round 2                                       Round 17
Marsonia - Varteks                    3:1     Varteks - Marsonia                    0:3
Belišće - Vukovar 1991                4:4     Vukovar 1991 - Belišće                1:2
Osijek B - Mladost                    1:0     Mladost - Osijek B                    1:2
Čepin - Slavija                       2:2     Slavija - Čepin                       1:1
Đakovo-Croatia - Bedem                0:1     Bedem - Đakovo-Croatia                3:0
Koprivnica - BSK                      0:2     BSK - Koprivnica                      2:1
Bjelovar - Međimurje                  2:0     Međimurje - Bjelovar                  4:0
Oriolik - Slavonija                   2:1     Slavonija - Oriolik                   0:2

Round 3                                       Round 18
Slavonija - Marsonia                  1:1     Marsonia - Slavonija                  2:1
Međimurje - Oriolik                   1:1     Oriolik - Međimurje                   0:3
BSK - Bjelovar                        1:0     Bjelovar - BSK                        1:1
Bedem - Koprivnica                    3:0     Koprivnica - Bedem                    1:0
Slavija - Đakovo-Croatia              2:2     Đakovo-Croatia - Slavija              0:0
Mladost - Čepin                       2:1     Čepin - Mladost                       0:0
Vukovar 1991 - Osijek B               1:0     Osijek B - Vukovar 1991               4:0
Varteks - Belišće                     3:0     Belišće - Varteks                     1:0

Round 4                                       Round 19
Marsonia - Belišće                    3:0     Belišće - Marsonia                    1:1
Osijek B - Varteks                    2:0     Varteks - Osijek B                    1:1
Čepin - Vukovar 1991                  3:1     Vukovar 1991 - Čepin                  1:1
Đakovo-Croatia - Mladost              0:1     Mladost - Đakovo-Croatia              2:1
Koprivnica - Slavija                  3:0     Slavija - Koprivnica                  0:1
Bjelovar - Bedem                      1:0     Bedem - Bjelovar                      3:1
Oriolik - BSK                         0:0     BSK - Oriolik                         1:1
Slavonija - Međimurje                 2:2     Međimurje - Slavonija                 2:0

Round 5                                       Round 20
Međimurje - Marsonia                  4:1     Marsonia - Međimurje                  1:2
BSK - Slavonija                       2:1     Slavonija - BSK                       1:3
Bedem - Oriolik                       2:3     Oriolik - Bedem                       1:1
Slavija - Bjelovar                    3:1     Bjelovar - Slavija                    1:0
Mladost - Koprivnica                  0:0     Koprivnica - Mladost                  2:2
Vukovar 1991 - Đakovo-Croatia         0:0     Đakovo-Croatia - Vukovar 1991         0:0
Varteks - Čepin                       1:0     Čepin - Varteks                       3:0
Belišće - Osijek B                    0:1     Osijek B - Belišće                    3:0

Round 6                                       Round 21
Marsonia - Osijek B                   1:3     Osijek B - Marsonia                   3:0
Čepin - Belišće                       1:0     Belišće - Čepin                       0:0
Đakovo-Croatia - Varteks              2:0     Varteks - Đakovo-Croatia              1:0
Koprivnica - Vukovar 1991             1:2     Vukovar 1991 - Koprivnica             1:1
Bjelovar - Mladost                    1:0     Mladost - Bjelovar                    0:3
Oriolik - Slavija                     0:0     Slavija - Oriolik                     2:0
Slavonija - Bedem                     3:3     Bedem - Slavonija                     3:1
Međimurje - BSK                       1:2     BSK - Međimurje                       2:0

Round 7                                       Round 22
BSK - Marsonia                        0:0     Marsonia - BSK                        0:1
Bedem - Međimurje                     1:0     Međimurje - Bedem                     1:0
Slavija - Slavonija                   3:1     Slavonija - Slavija                   0:2
Mladost - Oriolik                     3:0     Oriolik - Mladost                     2:1
Vukovar 1991 - Bjelovar               5:1     Bjelovar - Vukovar 1991               0:1
Varteks - Koprivnica                  1:3     Koprivnica - Varteks                  2:2
Belišće - Đakovo-Croatia              0:3     Đakovo-Croatia - Belišće              2:1
Osijek B - Čepin                      0:0     Čepin - Osijek B                      0:1

Round 8                                       Round 23
Marsonia - Čepin                      1:2     Čepin - Marsonia                      5:0
Đakovo-Croatia - Osijek B             1:2     Osijek B - Đakovo-Croatia             2:1
Koprivnica - Belišće                  3:1     Belišće - Koprivnica                  2:5
Bjelovar - Varteks                    0:0     Varteks - Bjelovar                    2:2
Oriolik - Vukovar 1991                0:0     Vukovar 1991 - Oriolik                1:0
Slavonija - Mladost                   2:1     Mladost - Slavonija                   2:0
Međimurje - Slavija                   0:3     Slavija - Međimurje                   1:2
BSK - Bedem                           2:3     Bedem - BSK                           2:3

Round 9                                       Round 24
Bedem - Marsonia                      3:2     Marsonia - Bedem                      4:1
Slavija - BSK                         1:1     BSK - Slavija                         1:1
Mladost - Međimurje                   1:2     Međimurje - Mladost                   6:1
Vukovar 1991 - Slavonija              2:0     Slavonija - Vukovar 1991              3:0
Varteks - Oriolik                     0:0     Oriolik - Varteks                     1:2
Belišće - Bjelovar                    2:1     Bjelovar - Belišće                    1:0
Osijek B - Koprivnica                 0:1     Koprivnica - Osijek B                 1:2
Čepin - Đakovo-Croatia                3:0     Đakovo-Croatia - Čepin                3:1

Round 10                                      Round 25
Marsonia - Đakovo-Croatia             5:0     Đakovo-Croatia - Marsonia             1:1
Koprivnica - Čepin                    2:1     Čepin - Koprivnica                    1:3
Bjelovar - Osijek B                   2:1     Osijek B - Bjelovar                   3:1
Oriolik - Belišće                     1:0     Belišće - Oriolik                     1:1
Slavonija - Varteks                   3:1     Varteks - Slavonija                   1:1
Međimurje - Vukovar 1991              0:0     Vukovar 1991 - Međimurje              1:1
BSK - Mladost                         1:2     Mladost - BSK                         1:2
Bedem - Slavija                       0:1     Slavija - Bedem                       4:0

Round 11                                      Round 26
Slavija - Marsonia                    2:1     Marsonia - Slavija                    2:1
Mladost - Bedem                       2:4     Bedem - Mladost                       1:2
Vukovar 1991 - BSK                    1:4     BSK - Vukovar 1991                    2:2
Varteks - Međimurje                   0:4     Međimurje - Varteks                   4:0
Belišće - Slavonija                   4:2     Slavonija - Belišće                   2:0
Osijek B - Oriolik                    1:0     Oriolik - Osijek B                    0:1
Čepin - Bjelovar                      3:0     Bjelovar - Čepin                      1:2
Đakovo-Croatia - Koprivnica           1:2     Koprivnica - Đakovo-Croatia           0:0

Round 12                                      Round 27
Marsonia - Koprivnica                 2:0     Koprivnica - Marsonia                 :
Bjelovar - Đakovo-Croatia             3:0     Đakovo-Croatia - Bjelovar             :
Oriolik - Čepin                       2:0     Čepin - Oriolik                       :
Slavonija - Osijek B                  1:0     Osijek B - Slavonija                  :
Međimurje - Belišće                   6:0     Belišće - Međimurje                   :
BSK - Varteks                         1:0     Varteks - BSK                         :
Bedem - Vukovar 1991                  2:1     Vukovar 1991 - Bedem                  :
Slavija - Mladost                     2:2     Mladost - Slavija                     :

Round 13                                      Round 28
Mladost - Marsonia                    0:0     Marsonia - Mladost                    :
Vukovar 1991 - Slavija                0:2     Slavija - Vukovar 1991                :
Varteks - Bedem                       0:4     Bedem - Varteks                       :
Belišće - BSK                         0:3     BSK - Belišće                         :
Osijek B - Međimurje                  5:1     Međimurje - Osijek B                  :
Čepin - Slavonija                     3:1     Slavonija - Čepin                     :
Đakovo-Croatia - Oriolik              2:0     Oriolik - Đakovo-Croatia              :
Koprivnica - Bjelovar                 2:1     Bjelovar - Koprivnica                 :

Round 14                                      Round 29
Marsonia - Bjelovar                   2:0     Bjelovar - Marsonia                   :
Oriolik - Koprivnica                  2:1     Koprivnica - Oriolik                  :
Slavonija - Đakovo-Croatia            2:0     Đakovo-Croatia - Slavonija            :
Međimurje - Čepin                     1:0     Čepin - Međimurje                     :
BSK - Osijek B                        1:0     Osijek B - BSK                        :
Bedem - Belišće                       3:0     Belišće - Bedem                       :
Slavija - Varteks                     3:1     Varteks - Slavija                     :
Mladost - Vukovar 1991                3:0     Vukovar 1991 - Mladost                :

Round 15                                      Round 30
Vukovar 1991 - Marsonia               0:1     Marsonia - Vukovar 1991               :
Varteks - Mladost                     1:0     Mladost - Varteks                     :
Belišće - Slavija                     3:2     Slavija - Belišće                     :
Osijek B - Bedem                      3:0     Bedem - Osijek B                      :
Čepin - BSK                           3:2     BSK - Čepin                           :
Đakovo-Croatia - Međimurje            0:3     Međimurje - Đakovo-Croatia            :
Koprivnica - Slavonija                3:0     Slavonija - Koprivnica                :
Bjelovar - Oriolik                    4:1     Oriolik - Bjelovar                    :

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

Pos  Team                C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Opatija             0  29  19  6   4  47  19   28   63
  2  Vinogradar Mladina  0  29  18  7   4  57  21   36   61
===========================================================
  3  Dubrava Zagreb      0  29  16  6   7  58  38   20   54
  4  Vrbovec             0  29  14  7   8  41  31   10   49
  5  Udarnik Kurilovec   0  29  14  6   9  51  40   11   48
  6  Maksimir Zagreb     0  29  13  7   9  48  40    8   46
  7  Zagorec Krapina     0  29  14  4  11  52  45    7   46
  8  Zagreb              0  29  13  3  13  42  39    3   42
  9  Krk                 0  29  11  9   9  40  39    1   42
 10  Jadran Poreč        0  29   9  7  13  34  41   -7   34
 11  Dugo Selo           0  29   8  9  12  31  42  -11   33
 12  HAŠK Zagreb         0  29   8  8  13  48  46    2   32
 13  Trnje Zagreb        0  29   9  5  15  44  50   -6   32
===========================================================
 14  Pazinka Pazin       0  29   8  7  14  34  46  -12   31
 15  Špansko Zagreb      0  29   8  7  14  34  47  -13   31
 16  Vrapče Zagreb       0  29   8  5  16  39  49  -10   29
 17  Rudar Labin         0  29   8  5  16  27  60  -33   29
 18  Segesta Sisak       0  29   7  4  18  27  61  -34   25

Last updated: 13. 5. 2018.

Round 1                                       Round 18
HAŠK - Vrapče                         3:1     Vrapče - HAŠK                         1:0
Vinogradar - Dugo Selo                0:0     Dugo Selo - Vinogradar                0:2
Vrbovec - Segesta                     2:1     Segesta - Vrbovec                     1:2
Udarnik - Zagreb                      2:1     Zagreb - Udarnik                      1:3
Maksimir - Jadran                     2:1     Jadran - Maksimir                     1:2
Opatija - Pazinka                     1:0     Pazinka - Opatija                     0:0
Rudar - Zagorec                       0:3     Zagorec - Rudar                       0:1
Špansko - Trnje                       4:1     Trnje - Špansko                       3:0
Krk - Dubrava                         3:2     Dubrava - Krk                         2:0

Round 2                                       Round 19
Vrapče - Dubrava                      3:1     Dubrava - Vrapče                      2:1
Krk - Trnje                           1:0     Trnje - Krk                           3:1
Zagorec - Špansko                     2:1     Špansko - Zagorec                     1:1
Pazinka - Rudar                       0:1     Rudar - Pazinka                       0:0
Jadran - Opatija                      1:2     Opatija - Jadran                      3:0
Zagreb - Maksimir                     3:0     Maksimir - Zagreb                     1:0
Segesta - Udarnik                     0:5     Udarnik - Segesta                     1:1
Dugo Selo - Vrbovec                   2:0     Vrbovec - Dugo Selo                   0:0
HAŠK - Vinogradar                     1:4     Vinogradar - HAŠK                     2:3

Round 3                                       Round 20
Vinogradar - Vrapče                   3:1     Vrapče - Vinogradar                   0:0
Vrbovec - HAŠK                        2:1     HAŠK - Vrbovec                        1:1
Udarnik - Dugo Selo                   0:3     Dugo Selo - Udarnik                   0:1
Maksimir - Segesta                   10:1     Segesta - Maksimir                    1:1
Opatija - Zagreb                      2:0     Zagreb - Opatija                      0:0
Rudar - Jadran                        4:1     Jadran - Rudar                        3:0
Špansko - Pazinka                     3:0     Pazinka - Špansko                     2:2
Krk - Zagorec                         3:2     Zagorec - Krk                         1:1
Dubrava - Trnje                       1:1     Trnje - Dubrava                       1:1

Round 4                                       Round 21
Vrapče - Trnje                        1:1     Trnje - Vrapče                        1:1
Zagorec - Dubrava                     0:1     Dubrava - Zagorec                     4:0
Pazinka - Krk                         0:1     Krk - Pazinka                         0:0
Jadran - Špansko                      2:2     Špansko - Jadran                      1:0
Zagreb - Rudar                        5:0     Rudar - Zagreb                        4:0
Segesta - Opatija                     0:0     Opatija - Segesta                     2:0
Dugo Selo - Maksimir                  1:1     Maksimir - Dugo Selo                  0:3
HAŠK - Udarnik                        3:3     Udarnik - HAŠK                        1:0
Vinogradar - Vrbovec                  2:0     Vrbovec - Vinogradar                  3:1

Round 5                                       Round 22
Vrbovec - Vrapče                      0:0     Vrapče - Vrbovec                      1:2
Udarnik - Vinogradar                  0:3     Vinogradar - Udarnik                  1:0
Maksimir - HAŠK                       1:1     HAŠK - Maksimir                       1:1
Opatija - Dugo Selo                   3:1     Dugo Selo - Opatija                   1:1
Rudar - Segesta                       2:1     Segesta - Rudar                       4:2
Špansko - Zagreb                      1:4     Zagreb - Špansko                      0:0
Krk - Jadran                          3:0     Jadran - Krk                          2:1
Dubrava - Pazinka                     2:1     Pazinka - Dubrava                     1:3
Trnje - Zagorec                       4:0     Zagorec - Trnje                       3:0

Round 6                                       Round 23
Vrapče - Zagorec                      3:4     Zagorec - Vrapče                      2:0
Pazinka - Trnje                       3:1     Trnje - Pazinka                       4:2
Jadran - Dubrava                      3:0     Dubrava - Jadran                      1:1
Zagreb - Krk                          2:1     Krk - Zagreb                          1:4
Segesta - Špansko                     2:0     Špansko - Segesta                     0:1
Dugo Selo - Rudar                     1:3     Rudar - Dugo Selo                     2:0
HAŠK - Opatija                        1:2     Opatija - HAŠK                        3:0
Vinogradar - Maksimir                 3:1     Maksimir - Vinogradar                 3:0
Vrbovec - Udarnik                     1:0     Udarnik - Vrbovec                     4:0

Round 7                                       Round 24
Udarnik - Vrapče                      2:1     Vrapče - Udarnik                      2:1
Maksimir - Vrbovec                    0:3     Vrbovec - Maksimir                    3:0
Opatija - Vinogradar                  3:0     Vinogradar - Opatija                  0:0
Rudar - HAŠK                          0:0     HAŠK - Rudar                          7:0
Špansko - Dugo Selo                   2:1     Dugo Selo - Špansko                   3:2
Krk - Segesta                         3:1     Segesta - Krk                         2:3
Dubrava - Zagreb                      5:1     Zagreb - Dubrava                      0:1
Trnje - Jadran                        1:2     Jadran - Trnje                        2:3
Zagorec - Pazinka                     3:1     Pazinka - Zagorec                     3:1

Round 8                                       Round 25
Vrapče - Pazinka                      1:3     Pazinka - Vrapče                      1:2
Jadran - Zagorec                      1:0     Zagorec - Jadran                      2:0
Zagreb - Trnje                        3:0     Trnje - Zagreb                        2:1
Segesta - Dubrava                     0:3     Dubrava - Segesta                     2:0
Dugo Selo - Krk                       2:2     Krk - Dugo Selo                       1:1
HAŠK - Špansko                        0:3     Špansko - HAŠK                        0:1
Vinogradar - Rudar                    5:0     Rudar - Vinogradar                    0:3
Vrbovec - Opatija                     0:2     Opatija - Vrbovec                     2:1
Udarnik - Maksimir                    1:0     Maksimir - Udarnik                    1:1

Round 9                                       Round 26
Maksimir - Vrapče                     2:1     Vrapče - Maksimir                     3:1
Opatija - Udarnik                     2:2     Udarnik - Opatija                     2:4
Rudar - Vrbovec                       0:0     Vrbovec - Rudar                       5:0
Špansko - Vinogradar                  0:2     Vinogradar - Špansko                  3:0
Krk - HAŠK                            1:1     HAŠK - Krk                            3:0
Dubrava - Dugo Selo                   1:0     Dugo Selo - Dubrava                   0:3
Trnje - Segesta                       5:0     Segesta - Trnje                       2:0
Zagorec - Zagreb                      4:1     Zagreb - Zagorec                      1:2
Pazinka - Jadran                      1:2     Jadran - Pazinka                      0:0

Round 10                                      Round 27
Vrapče - Jadran                       3:3     Jadran - Vrapče                       1:2
Zagreb - Pazinka                      1:0     Pazinka - Zagreb                      2:5
Segesta - Zagorec                     1:1     Zagorec - Segesta                     3:0
Dugo Selo - Trnje                     1:0     Trnje - Dugo Selo                     1:0
HAŠK - Dubrava                        1:1     Dubrava - HAŠK                        4:4
Vinogradar - Krk                      3:2     Krk - Vinogradar                      0:0
Vrbovec - Špansko                     1:0     Špansko - Vrbovec                     1:4
Udarnik - Rudar                       3:0     Rudar - Udarnik                       0:1
Maksimir - Opatija                    1:0     Opatija - Maksimir                    2:0

Round 11                                      Round 28
Opatija - Vrapče                      3:1     Vrapče - Opatija                      2:0
Rudar - Maksimir                      2:4     Maksimir - Rudar                      2:1
Špansko - Udarnik                     2:2     Udarnik - Špansko                     1:3
Krk - Vrbovec                         1:0     Vrbovec - Krk                         1:0
Dubrava - Vinogradar                  1:2     Vinogradar - Dubrava                  2:0
Trnje - HAŠK                          1:4     HAŠK - Trnje                          2:0
Zagorec - Dugo Selo                   4:1     Dugo Selo - Zagorec                   2:2
Pazinka - Segesta                     2:1     Segesta - Pazinka                     4:0
Jadran - Zagreb                       1:0     Zagreb - Jadran                       2:0

Round 12                                      Round 29
Vrapče - Zagreb                       0:1     Zagreb - Vrapče                       2:1
Segesta - Jadran                      1:0     Jadran - Segesta                      1:0
Dugo Selo - Pazinka                   0:0     Pazinka - Dugo Selo                   6:1
HAŠK - Zagorec                        2:4     Zagorec - HAŠK                        1:0
Vinogradar - Trnje                    4:0     Trnje - Vinogradar                    1:1
Vrbovec - Dubrava                     2:2     Dubrava - Vrbovec                     5:2
Udarnik - Krk                         2:2     Krk - Udarnik                         3:1
Maksimir - Špansko                    1:1     Špansko - Maksimir                    0:3
Opatija - Rudar                       1:0     Rudar - Opatija                       1:2

Round 13                                      Round 30
Rudar - Vrapče                        1:0     Vrapče - Rudar                        :
Špansko - Opatija                     0:1     Opatija - Špansko                     :
Krk - Maksimir                        0:0     Maksimir - Krk                        :
Dubrava - Udarnik                     3:1     Udarnik - Dubrava                     :
Trnje - Vrbovec                       0:2     Vrbovec - Trnje                       :
Zagorec - Vinogradar                  0:4     Vinogradar - Zagorec                  :
Pazinka - HAŠK                        2:1     HAŠK - Pazinka                        :
Jadran - Dugo Selo                    0:0     Dugo Selo - Jadran                    :
Zagreb - Segesta                      0:1     Segesta - Zagreb                      :

Round 14                                      Round 31
Vrapče - Segesta                      4:1     Segesta - Vrapče                      :
Dugo Selo - Zagreb                    1:2     Zagreb - Dugo Selo                    :
HAŠK - Jadran                         1:3     Jadran - HAŠK                         :
Vinogradar - Pazinka                  1:1     Pazinka - Vinogradar                  :
Vrbovec - Zagorec                     2:1     Zagorec - Vrbovec                     :
Udarnik - Trnje                       3:2     Trnje - Udarnik                       :
Maksimir - Dubrava                    4:1     Dubrava - Maksimir                    :
Opatija - Krk                         0:1     Krk - Opatija                         :
Rudar - Špansko                       1:1     Špansko - Rudar                       :

Round 15                                      Round 32
Špansko - Vrapče                      1:0     Vrapče - Špansko                      :
Krk - Rudar                           0:0     Rudar - Krk                           :
Dubrava - Opatija                     0:3     Opatija - Dubrava                     :
Trnje - Maksimir                      1:2     Maksimir - Trnje                      :
Zagorec - Udarnik                     0:2     Udarnik - Zagorec                     :
Pazinka - Vrbovec                     2:1     Vrbovec - Pazinka                     :
Jadran - Vinogradar                   1:1     Vinogradar - Jadran                   :
Zagreb - HAŠK                         2:0     HAŠK - Zagreb                         :
Segesta - Dugo Selo                   0:1     Dugo Selo - Segesta                   :

Round 16                                      Round 33
Vrapče - Dugo Selo                    2:3     Dugo Selo - Vrapče                    :
HAŠK - Segesta                        5:0     Segesta - HAŠK                        :
Vinogradar - Zagreb                   4:0     Zagreb - Vinogradar                   :
Vrbovec - Jadran                      1:1     Jadran - Vrbovec                      :
Udarnik - Pazinka                     4:0     Pazinka - Udarnik                     :
Maksimir - Zagorec                    4:3     Zagorec - Maksimir                    :
Opatija - Trnje                       2:1     Trnje - Opatija                       :
Rudar - Dubrava                       1:2     Dubrava - Rudar                       :
Špansko - Krk                         3:1     Krk - Špansko                         :

Round 17                                      Round 34
Krk - Vrapče                          4:1     Vrapče - Krk                          :
Dubrava - Špansko                     4:0     Špansko - Dubrava                     :
Trnje - Rudar                         6:1     Rudar - Trnje                         :
Zagorec - Opatija                     3:1     Opatija - Zagorec                     :
Pazinka - Maksimir                    1:0     Maksimir - Pazinka                    :
Jadran - Udarnik                      1:2     Udarnik - Jadran                      :
Zagreb - Vrbovec                      0:0     Vrbovec - Zagreb                      :
Segesta - Vinogradar                  0:1     Vinogradar - Segesta                  :
Dugo Selo - HAŠK                      2:1     HAŠK - Dugo Selo                      :

Grupa "jug" - Group "South"

Pos  Team                      C   P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Croatia Zmijavci           0  29  16   7   6  52  25   27   55
===================================================================
  2  Primorac Biograd na moru   0  29  15   7   7  47  26   21   52
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  3  Zadar                      0  29  15   6   8  72  36   36   51
  4  Radnički Split             0  29  14   8   7  53  38   15   50
  5  Jadran LP Ploče            0  29  14   6   9  41  28   13   48
  6  Urania Baška Voda          0  29  11   9   9  37  32    5   42
  7  Primorac 1929 Stobreč      0  29  11   7  11  28  44  -16   40
  8  Hrvace                     0  29  10   9  10  34  41   -7   39
  9  Zmaj Blato                 0  29  12   1  16  38  51  -13   37
 10  Zagora Unešić              0  29  10   5  14  47  49   -2   35
 11  Junak Sinj                 0  29   8   9  12  34  32    2   33
 12  GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919        0  29   8   9  12  32  40   -8   33
 13  Kamen Ivanbegovina         0  29   9   6  14  29  42  -13   33
 14  Imotski                    0  29   7  11  11  32  44  -12   32
===================================================================
 15  Neretvanac Opuzen         -1  29   9   6  14  34  55  -21   32
 16  Val Kaštel Stari           0  29   8   4  17  29  56  -27   28

Last updated: 12. 5. 2018.

Promotion play-off:
2nd from the 3rd league – 11th from the 2nd league

Round 1                                       Round 16
Hrvace - Neretvanac                   3:0     Neretvanac - Hrvace                   0:1
GOŠK - Jadran                         2:2     Jadran - GOŠK                         1:0
Kamen - Zagora                        2:1     Zagora - Kamen                        1:0
Val - Urania                          0:2     Urania - Val                          1:0
Primorac 1929 - Zadar                 2:0     Zadar - Primorac 1929                 4:0
Radnički - Imotski                    1:1     Imotski - Radnički                    0:3
Croatia - Zmaj                        2:1     Zmaj - Croatia                        2:1
Primorac (B) - Junak                  1:2     Junak - Primorac (B)                  2:2

Round 2                                       Round 17
Neretvanac - Junak                    1:0     Junak - Neretvanac                    0:0
Zmaj - Primorac (B)                   0:1     Primorac (B) - Zmaj                   3:0
Imotski - Croatia                     1:1     Croatia - Imotski                     2:1
Zadar - Radnički                      0:0     Radnički - Zadar                      4:3
Urania - Primorac 1929                3:1     Primorac 1929 - Urania                0:0
Zagora - Val                          2:1     Val - Zagora                          1:1
Jadran - Kamen                        2:0     Kamen - Jadran                        1:2
Hrvace - GOŠK                         3:0     GOŠK - Hrvace                         3:2

Round 3                                       Round 18
GOŠK - Neretvanac                     1:1     Neretvanac - GOŠK                     1:1
Kamen - Hrvace                        0:0     Hrvace - Kamen                        3:1
Val - Jadran                          1:6     Jadran - Val                          0:1
Primorac 1929 - Zagora                4:1     Zagora - Primorac 1929                0:1
Radnički - Urania                     0:2     Urania - Radnički                     1:1
Croatia - Zadar                       1:0     Zadar - Croatia                       3:0
Primorac (B) - Imotski                3:0     Imotski - Primorac (B)                2:3
Junak - Zmaj                          4:1     Zmaj - Junak                          3:2

Round 4                                       Round 19
Neretvanac - Zmaj                     1:3     Zmaj - Neretvanac                     0:1
Imotski - Junak                       0:0     Junak - Imotski                       3:0
Zadar - Primorac (B)                  1:0     Primorac (B) - Zadar                  2:0
Urania - Croatia                      0:0     Croatia - Urania                      1:0
Zagora - Radnički                     1:3     Radnički - Zagora                     2:1
Jadran - Primorac 1929                0:1     Primorac 1929 - Jadran                0:1
Hrvace - Val                          2:0     Val - Hrvace                          0:0
GOŠK - Kamen                          1:1     Kamen - GOŠK                          2:1

Round 5                                       Round 20
Kamen - Neretvanac                    2:0     Neretvanac - Kamen                    1:0
Val - GOŠK                            2:1     GOŠK - Val                            0:2
Primorac 1929 - Hrvace                0:0     Hrvace - Primorac 1929                1:0
Radnički - Jadran                     3:1     Jadran - Radnički                     2:2
Croatia - Zagora                      2:0     Zagora - Croatia                      0:2
Primorac (B) - Urania                 3:1     Urania - Primorac (B)                 1:1
Junak - Zadar                         0:2     Zadar - Junak                         4:1
Zmaj - Imotski                        2:0     Imotski - Zmaj                        0:1

Round 6                                       Round 21
Neretvanac - Imotski                  0:3     Imotski - Neretvanac                  1:1
Zadar - Zmaj                          4:0     Zmaj - Zadar                          2:4
Urania - Junak                        2:0     Junak - Urania                        0:2
Zagora - Primorac (B)                 2:3     Primorac (B) - Zagora                 1:1
Jadran - Croatia                      4:0     Croatia - Jadran                      3:0
Hrvace - Radnički                     1:2     Radnički - Hrvace                     3:0
GOŠK - Primorac 1929                  0:1     Primorac 1929 - GOŠK                  1:0
Kamen - Val                           2:1     Val - Kamen                           2:1

Round 7                                       Round 22
Val - Neretvanac                      3:1     Neretvanac - Val                      1:0
Primorac 1929 - Kamen                 0:0     Kamen - Primorac 1929                 4:1
Radnički - GOŠK                       3:2     GOŠK - Radnički                       2:1
Croatia - Hrvace                      3:0     Hrvace - Croatia                      0:0
Primorac (B) - Jadran                 2:0     Jadran - Primorac (B)                 0:1
Junak - Zagora                        0:0     Zagora - Junak                        3:2
Zmaj - Urania                         1:1     Urania - Zmaj                         3:0
Imotski - Zadar                       1:0     Zadar - Imotski                       8:2

Round 8                                       Round 23
Neretvanac - Zadar                    2:0     Zadar - Neretvanac                    5:1
Urania - Imotski                      0:0     Imotski - Urania                      5:2
Zagora - Zmaj                         4:0     Zmaj - Zagora                         2:1
Jadran - Junak                        2:0     Junak - Jadran                        0:0
Hrvace - Primorac (B)                 1:4     Primorac (B) - Hrvace                 1:1
GOŠK - Croatia                        1:1     Croatia - GOŠK                        1:0
Kamen - Radnički                      1:1     Radnički - Kamen                      3:4
Val - Primorac 1929                   0:1     Primorac 1929 - Val                   3:1

Round 9                                       Round 24
Primorac 1929 - Neretvanac            3:2     Neretvanac - Primorac 1929            7:1
Radnički - Val                        3:1     Val - Radnički                        1:5
Croatia - Kamen                       3:0     Kamen - Croatia                       2:0
Primorac (B) - GOŠK                   3:1     GOŠK - Primorac (B)                   2:1
Junak - Hrvace                        0:2     Hrvace - Junak                        1:1
Zmaj - Jadran                         3:4     Jadran - Zmaj                         1:0
Imotski - Zagora                      3:2     Zagora - Imotski                      1:0
Zadar - Urania                        5:2     Urania - Zadar                        2:2

Round 10                                      Round 25
Neretvanac - Urania                   2:1     Urania - Neretvanac                   2:0
Zagora - Zadar                        1:1     Zadar - Zagora                        6:3
Jadran - Imotski                      0:0     Imotski - Jadran                      2:0
Hrvace - Zmaj                         2:1     Zmaj - Hrvace                         3:0
GOŠK - Junak                          1:0     Junak - GOŠK                          3:1
Kamen - Primorac (B)                  0:0     Primorac (B) - Kamen                  2:0
Val - Croatia                         0:5     Croatia - Val                         3:1
Primorac 1929 - Radnički              0:0     Radnički - Primorac 1929              5:1

Round 11                                      Round 26
Radnički - Neretvanac                 2:1     Neretvanac - Radnički                 3:2
Croatia - Primorac 1929               4:0     Primorac 1929 - Croatia               0:2
Primorac (B) - Val                    1:2     Val - Primorac (B)                    1:0
Junak - Kamen                         3:0     Kamen - Junak                         0:0
Zmaj - GOŠK                           2:1     GOŠK - Zmaj                           2:1
Imotski - Hrvace                      1:1     Hrvace - Imotski                      1:1
Zadar - Jadran                        2:1     Jadran - Zadar                        2:1
Urania - Zagora                       1:0     Zagora - Urania                       2:0

Round 12                                      Round 27
Neretvanac - Zagora                   1:4     Zagora - Neretvanac                   7:1
Jadran - Urania                       2:1     Urania - Jadran                       1:1
Hrvace - Zadar                        2:1     Zadar - Hrvace                        3:0
GOŠK - Imotski                        2:1     Imotski - GOŠK                        0:0
Kamen - Zmaj                          1:0     Zmaj - Kamen                          1:0
Val - Junak                           0:1     Junak - Val                           4:0
Primorac 1929 - Primorac (B)          0:0     Primorac (B) - Primorac 1929          4:0
Radnički - Croatia                    1:1     Croatia - Radnički                    1:1

Round 13                                      Round 28
Croatia - Neretvanac                  5:0     Neretvanac - Croatia                  4:3
Primorac (B) - Radnički               2:0     Radnički - Primorac (B)               1:0
Junak - Primorac 1929                 1:1     Primorac 1929 - Junak                 1:0
Zmaj - Val                            5:1     Val - Zmaj                            3:0
Imotski - Kamen                       2:1     Kamen - Imotski                       3:1
Zadar - GOŠK                          2:2     GOŠK - Zadar                          0:0
Urania - Hrvace                       4:1     Hrvace - Urania                       1:1
Zagora - Jadran                       1:0     Jadran - Zagora                       3:0

Round 14                                      Round 29
Neretvanac - Jadran                   0:0     Jadran - Neretvanac                   1:0
Hrvace - Zagora                       2:1     Zagora - Hrvace                       4:3
GOŠK - Urania                         2:0     Urania - GOŠK                         0:1
Kamen - Zadar                         1:2     Zadar - Kamen                         7:0
Val - Imotski                         2:2     Imotski - Val                         1:0
Primorac 1929 - Zmaj                  2:0     Zmaj - Primorac 1929                  3:2
Radnički - Junak                      1:0     Junak - Radnički                      4:0
Croatia - Primorac (B)                4:0     Primorac (B) - Croatia                2:0

Round 15                                      Round 30
Primorac (B) - Neretvanac             1:1     Neretvanac - Primorac (B)             :
Junak - Croatia                       1:1     Croatia - Junak                       :
Zmaj - Radnički                       1:0     Radnički - Zmaj                       :
Imotski - Primorac 1929               1:1     Primorac 1929 - Imotski               :
Zadar - Val                           2:2     Val - Zadar                           :
Urania - Kamen                        1:0     Kamen - Urania                        :
Zagora - GOŠK                         2:2     GOŠK - Zagora                         :
Jadran - Hrvace                       3:0     Hrvace - Jadran                       


Fourth Level

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"

Pos  Team                        C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zrinski Jurjevac            0  26  17  4   5  54  17   37   55
===================================================================
  2  Sloga Nova Gradiška         0  26  16  5   5  62  26   36   53
  3  Vihor Jelisavac             0  26  14  7   5  55  33   22   49
  4  Otok                        0  26  13  4   9  59  37   22   43
  5  Graničar Županja            0  26  12  7   7  46  30   16   43
  6  Željezničar Slavonski Brod  0  26  13  3  10  43  35    8   42
  7  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     0  26  11  5  10  44  50   -6   38
  8  Višnjevac                   0  26  10  8   8  35  41   -6   38
  9  Darda                       0  26  10  7   9  57  58   -1   37
 10  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar        0  26  10  4  12  53  45    8   34
 11  NAŠK Našice                 0  26  10  4  12  34  45  -11   34
 12  Hajduk Pakrac               0  26   8  6  12  46  60  -14   30
 13  Jadran Gunja                0  26   9  1  16  30  63  -33   28
 14  Šokadija Babina Greda       0  26   7  4  15  37  57  -20   25
===================================================================
 15  Borac Agrar Bobota          0  26   6  4  16  34  56  -22   22
 16  Slavonac Tenja              0  26   3  5  18  29  65  -36   14

Last updated: 13. 5. 2018.

Round 1                                       Round 16
Vihor - Vuteks                        3:1     Vuteks - Vihor                        3:2
Borac (B) - Zrinski                   0:0     Zrinski - Borac (B)                   4:0
Sloga - Slavonac                      6:1     Slavonac - Sloga                      0:4
Otok - Darda                          6:1     Darda - Otok                          6:1
Graničar - Borac (KV)                 4:0     Borac (KV) - Graničar                 1:1
Jadran - Šokadija                     2:0     Šokadija - Jadran                     3:0
Višnjevac - NAŠK                      0:1     NAŠK - Višnjevac                      0:1
Željezničar - Hajduk                  4:2     Hajduk - Željezničar                  2:0

Round 2                                       Round 17
Vuteks - Hajduk                       2:2     Hajduk - Vuteks                       2:0
NAŠK - Željezničar                    2:4     Željezničar - NAŠK                    2:1
Šokadija - Višnjevac                  3:3     Višnjevac - Šokadija                  2:0
Borac (KV) - Jadran                   4:0     Jadran - Borac (KV)                   2:1
Darda - Graničar                      2:2     Graničar - Darda                      1:3
Slavonac - Otok                       1:3     Otok - Slavonac                       3:1
Zrinski - Sloga                       2:0     Sloga - Zrinski                       2:0
Vihor - Borac (B)                     3:2     Borac (B) - Vihor                     0:2

Round 3                                       Round 18
Borac (B) - Vuteks                    1:1     Vuteks - Borac (B)                    0:1
Sloga - Vihor                         3:0     Vihor - Sloga                         2:2
Otok - Zrinski                        5:0     Zrinski - Otok                        1:0
Graničar - Slavonac                   1:0     Slavonac - Graničar                   0:0
Jadran - Darda                        2:0     Darda - Jadran                        0:0
Višnjevac - Borac (KV)                1:2     Borac (KV) - Višnjevac                2:1
Željezničar - Šokadija                2:0     Šokadija - Željezničar                3:1
Hajduk - NAŠK                         1:3     NAŠK - Hajduk                         1:1

Round 4                                       Round 19
Vuteks - NAŠK                         3:1     NAŠK - Vuteks                         1:0
Šokadija - Hajduk                     0:0     Hajduk - Šokadija                     2:0
Borac (KV) - Željezničar              2:1     Željezničar - Borac (KV)              2:0
Darda - Višnjevac                     4:2     Višnjevac - Darda                     1:1
Slavonac - Jadran                     4:2     Jadran - Slavonac                     2:0
Zrinski - Graničar                    0:0     Graničar - Zrinski                    2:1
Vihor - Otok                          2:2     Otok - Vihor                          0:0
Borac (B) - Sloga                     1:2     Sloga - Borac (B)                     4:1

Round 5                                       Round 20
Sloga - Vuteks                        2:0     Vuteks - Sloga                        1:0
Otok - Borac (B)                      3:0     Borac (B) - Otok                      1:2
Graničar - Vihor                      0:2     Vihor - Graničar                      1:1
Jadran - Zrinski                      0:5     Zrinski - Jadran                      4:0
Višnjevac - Slavonac                  3:1     Slavonac - Višnjevac                  0:0
Željezničar - Darda                   3:0     Darda - Željezničar                   3:0
Hajduk - Borac (KV)                   1:1     Borac (KV) - Hajduk                   3:3
NAŠK - Šokadija                       1:0     Šokadija - NAŠK                       2:2

Round 6                                       Round 21
Vuteks - Šokadija                     6:1     Šokadija - Vuteks                     3:1
Borac (KV) - NAŠK                     1:1     NAŠK - Borac (KV)                     2:1
Darda - Hajduk                        3:1     Hajduk - Darda                        3:1
Slavonac - Željezničar                0:1     Željezničar - Slavonac                2:1
Zrinski - Višnjevac                   0:1     Višnjevac - Zrinski                   1:1
Vihor - Jadran                        4:1     Jadran - Vihor                        1:3
Borac (B) - Graničar                  0:1     Graničar - Borac (B)                  2:0
Sloga - Otok                          3:2     Otok - Sloga                          0:0

Round 7                                       Round 22
Otok - Vuteks                         2:4     Vuteks - Otok                         4:0
Graničar - Sloga                      5:0     Sloga - Graničar                      2:1
Jadran - Borac (B)                    3:1     Borac (B) - Jadran                    1:0
Višnjevac - Vihor                     0:0     Vihor - Višnjevac                     4:0
Željezničar - Zrinski                 0:2     Zrinski - Željezničar                 3:1
Hajduk - Slavonac                     0:1     Slavonac - Hajduk                     3:2
NAŠK - Darda                          0:2     Darda - NAŠK                          6:3
Šokadija - Borac (KV)                 2:4     Borac (KV) - Šokadija                 3:1

Round 8                                       Round 23
Vuteks - Borac (KV)                   5:0     Borac (KV) - Vuteks                   2:1
Darda - Šokadija                      3:3     Šokadija - Darda                      4:0
Slavonac - NAŠK                       0:2     NAŠK - Slavonac                       3:3
Zrinski - Hajduk                      7:0     Hajduk - Zrinski                      2:3
Vihor - Željezničar                   0:3     Željezničar - Vihor                   0:0
Borac (B) - Višnjevac                 2:3     Višnjevac - Borac (B)                 3:0
Sloga - Jadran                        5:0     Jadran - Sloga                        1:0
Otok - Graničar                       3:2     Graničar - Otok                       3:0

Round 9                                       Round 24
Graničar - Vuteks                     4:2     Vuteks - Graničar                     3:0
Jadran - Otok                         0:2     Otok - Jadran                         4:0
Višnjevac - Sloga                     2:2     Sloga - Višnjevac                     3:0
Željezničar - Borac (B)               3:0     Borac (B) - Željezničar               1:1
Hajduk - Vihor                        3:2     Vihor - Hajduk                        4:2
NAŠK - Zrinski                        0:3     Zrinski - NAŠK                        0:1
Šokadija - Slavonac                   4:2     Slavonac - Šokadija                   0:1
Borac (KV) - Darda                    3:2     Darda - Borac (KV)                    3:1

Round 10                                      Round 25
Vuteks - Darda                        5:1     Darda - Vuteks                        4:0
Slavonac - Borac (KV)                 0:2     Borac (KV) - Slavonac                 4:3
Zrinski - Šokadija                    2:0     Šokadija - Zrinski                    0:1
Vihor - NAŠK                          3:0     NAŠK - Vihor                          0:2
Borac (B) - Hajduk                    3:1     Hajduk - Borac (B)                    3:0
Sloga - Željezničar                   2:1     Željezničar - Sloga                   1:4
Otok - Višnjevac                      3:0     Višnjevac - Otok                      1:0
Graničar - Jadran                     3:1     Jadran - Graničar                     0:3

Round 11                                      Round 26
Jadran - Vuteks                       4:2     Vuteks - Jadran                       2:3
Višnjevac - Graničar                  1:1     Graničar - Višnjevac                  3:4
Željezničar - Otok                    2:0     Otok - Željezničar                    3:0
Hajduk - Sloga                        1:1     Sloga - Hajduk                        8:0
NAŠK - Borac (B)                      4:2     Borac (B) - NAŠK                      1:0
Šokadija - Vihor                      0:3     Vihor - Šokadija                      2:1
Borac (KV) - Zrinski                  0:1     Zrinski - Borac (KV)                  3:0
Darda - Slavonac                      5:3     Slavonac - Darda                      0:0

Round 12                                      Round 27
Vuteks - Slavonac                     3:0     Slavonac - Vuteks                     :
Zrinski - Darda                       3:0     Darda - Zrinski                       :
Vihor - Borac (KV)                    4:2     Borac (KV) - Vihor                    :
Borac (B) - Šokadija                  4:2     Šokadija - Borac (B)                  :
Sloga - NAŠK                          2:0     NAŠK - Sloga                          :
Otok - Hajduk                         5:1     Hajduk - Otok                         :
Graničar - Željezničar                0:0     Željezničar - Graničar                :
Jadran - Višnjevac                    1:3     Višnjevac - Jadran                    :

Round 13                                      Round 28
Višnjevac - Vuteks                    0:0     Vuteks - Višnjevac                    :
Željezničar - Jadran                  4:0     Jadran - Željezničar                  :
Hajduk - Graničar                     1:0     Graničar - Hajduk                     :
NAŠK - Otok                           2:1     Otok - NAŠK                           :
Šokadija - Sloga                      2:1     Sloga - Šokadija                      :
Borac (KV) - Borac (B)                3:2     Borac (B) - Borac (KV)                :
Darda - Vihor                         2:2     Vihor - Darda                         :
Slavonac - Zrinski                    1:4     Zrinski - Slavonac                    :

Round 14                                      Round 29
Vuteks - Zrinski                      1:1     Zrinski - Vuteks                      :
Vihor - Slavonac                      5:1     Slavonac - Vihor                      :
Borac (B) - Darda                     7:3     Darda - Borac (B)                     :
Sloga - Borac (KV)                    2:0     Borac (KV) - Sloga                    :
Otok - Šokadija                       7:0     Šokadija - Otok                       :
Graničar - NAŠK                       3:1     NAŠK - Graničar                       :
Jadran - Hajduk                       4:3     Hajduk - Jadran                       :
Višnjevac - Željezničar               1:0     Željezničar - Višnjevac               :

Round 15                                      Round 30
Željezničar - Vuteks                  5:3     Vuteks - Željezničar                  :
Hajduk - Višnjevac                    7:1     Višnjevac - Hajduk                    :
NAŠK - Jadran                         2:1     Jadran - NAŠK                         :
Šokadija - Graničar                   2:3     Graničar - Šokadija                   :
Borac (KV) - Otok                     2:2     Otok - Borac (KV)                     :
Darda - Sloga                         2:2     Sloga - Darda                         :
Slavonac - Borac (B)                  3:3     Borac (B) - Slavonac                  :
Zrinski - Vihor                       3:0     Vihor - Zrinski                       :

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"
Subgroup Varaždin - Čakovec

Pos  Team                            C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Polet Martin na Muri            0  25  16  6   3  76  23   53   54
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Nedelišće                       0  25  16  5   4  53  36   17   53
  3  Bednja Beletinec                0  25  15  5   5  57  27   30   50
  4  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  0  25  13  6   6  71  39   32   45
  5  Dinamo Domašinec                0  25  13  5   7  39  30    9   44
  6  Mladost Komet Prelog            0  24  12  2  10  46  41    5   38
  7  Podravina Ludbreg               0  24  10  4  10  39  30    9   34
  8  Rudar Mursko Središće           0  24   9  7   8  33  30    3   34
  9  Pušćine                         0  25   9  3  13  46  59  -13   30
 10  Nedeljanec                      0  25   8  5  12  43  49   -6   29
 11  Novi Marof                      0  25   7  8  10  38  50  -12   29
 12  Sloga Čakovec                   0  25   6  8  11  35  47  -12   26
 13  Zelengaj Donji Kućan            0  25   7  4  14  43  60  -17   25
 14  Jalžabet                        0  25   7  4  14  26  59  -33   25
=======================================================================
 15  Sloboda Slakovec                0  24   5  5  14  22  48  -26   20
 16  Plitvica Gojanec                0  25   5  3  17  39  78  -39   18

Last updated: 13. 5. 2018.

Round 1                                       Round 16
Novi Marof - Polet                    0:2     Polet - Novi Marof                    6:0
Nedeljanec - Sloga                    0:1     Sloga - Nedeljanec                    3:3
Dinamo - Bednja                       4:3     Bednja - Dinamo                       2:1
Nedelišće - Zelengaj                  3:1     Zelengaj - Nedelišće                  0:0
Pušćine - Rudar                       1:2     Rudar - Pušćine                       1:3
Jalžabet - Sloboda                    1:1     Sloboda - Jalžabet                    3:2
Mladost - Plitvica                    6:1     Plitvica - Mladost                    2:3
Podravina - Međimurec                 2:0     Međimurec - Podravina                 2:0

Round 2                                       Round 17
Polet - Međimurec                     3:1     Međimurec - Polet                     4:2
Plitvica - Podravina                  1:2     Podravina - Plitvica                  0:3
Sloboda - Mladost                     2:1     Mladost - Sloboda                     1:0
Rudar - Jalžabet                      2:0     Jalžabet - Rudar                      1:2
Zelengaj - Pušćine                    8:3     Pušćine - Zelengaj                    2:0
Bednja - Nedelišće                    3:4     Nedelišće - Bednja                    1:0
Sloga - Dinamo                        1:1     Dinamo - Sloga                        1:0
Novi Marof - Nedeljanec               2:2     Nedeljanec - Novi Marof               0:0

Round 3                                       Round 18
Nedeljanec - Polet                    2:4     Polet - Nedeljanec                    3:0
Dinamo - Novi Marof                   2:0     Novi Marof - Dinamo                   0:0
Nedelišće - Sloga                     2:0     Sloga - Nedelišće                     2:2
Pušćine - Bednja                      2:0     Bednja - Pušćine                      0:0
Jalžabet - Zelengaj                   1:0     Zelengaj - Jalžabet                   1:4
Mladost - Rudar                       0:1     Rudar - Mladost                       ppd (16. 5. 2018.)
Podravina - Sloboda                   1:0     Sloboda - Podravina                   ppd (16. 5. 2018.)
Međimurec - Plitvica                  7:0     Plitvica - Međimurec                  2:2

Round 4                                       Round 19
Polet - Plitvica                      5:1     Plitvica - Polet                      1:3
Sloboda - Međimurec                   1:1     Međimurec - Sloboda                   3:0
Rudar - Podravina                     0:0     Podravina - Rudar                     3:1
Zelengaj - Mladost                    5:2     Mladost - Zelengaj                    1:0
Bednja - Jalžabet                     2:0     Jalžabet - Bednja                     0:4
Sloga - Pušćine                       2:0     Pušćine - Sloga                       4:3
Novi Marof - Nedelišće                0:1     Nedelišće - Novi Marof                2:1
Nedeljanec - Dinamo                   0:2     Dinamo - Nedeljanec                   0:1

Round 5                                       Round 20
Dinamo - Polet                        1:1     Polet - Dinamo                        2:2
Nedelišće - Nedeljanec                2:0     Nedeljanec - Nedelišće                1:2
Pušćine - Novi Marof                  2:3     Novi Marof - Pušćine                  4:0
Jalžabet - Sloga                      1:0     Sloga - Jalžabet                      1:1
Mladost - Bednja                      3:2     Bednja - Mladost                      2:1
Podravina - Zelengaj                  4:1     Zelengaj - Podravina                  2:1
Međimurec - Rudar                     1:1     Rudar - Međimurec                     1:1
Plitvica - Sloboda                    2:0     Sloboda - Plitvica                    2:1

Round 6                                       Round 21
Polet - Sloboda                       5:0     Sloboda - Polet                       0:8
Rudar - Plitvica                      3:0     Plitvica - Rudar                      3:2
Zelengaj - Međimurec                  0:6     Međimurec - Zelengaj                  4:2
Bednja - Podravina                    2:1     Podravina - Bednja                    1:1
Sloga - Mladost                       2:1     Mladost - Sloga                       1:1
Novi Marof - Jalžabet                 2:2     Jalžabet - Novi Marof                 4:1
Nedeljanec - Pušćine                  6:1     Pušćine - Nedeljanec                  4:2
Dinamo - Nedelišće                    3:0     Nedelišće - Dinamo                    4:0

Round 7                                       Round 22
Nedelišće - Polet                     1:1     Polet - Nedelišće                     5:0
Pušćine - Dinamo                      0:0     Dinamo - Pušćine                      2:1
Jalžabet - Nedeljanec                 0:0     Nedeljanec - Jalžabet                 4:0
Mladost - Novi Marof                  1:0     Novi Marof - Mladost                  2:1
Podravina - Sloga                     2:0     Sloga - Podravina                     2:1
Međimurec - Bednja                    0:1     Bednja - Međimurec                    4:3
Plitvica - Zelengaj                   7:4     Zelengaj - Plitvica                   3:0
Sloboda - Rudar                       0:0     Rudar - Sloboda                       4:1

Round 8                                       Round 23
Polet - Rudar                         2:0     Rudar - Polet                         2:0
Zelengaj - Sloboda                    2:2     Sloboda - Zelengaj                    1:2
Bednja - Plitvica                     5:0     Plitvica - Bednja                     0:2
Sloga - Međimurec                     3:5     Međimurec - Sloga                     4:1
Novi Marof - Podravina                1:3     Podravina - Novi Marof                5:1
Nedeljanec - Mladost                  2:3     Mladost - Nedeljanec                  0:4
Dinamo - Jalžabet                     3:0     Jalžabet - Dinamo                     0:2
Nedelišće - Pušćine                   4:0     Pušćine - Nedelišće                   6:0

Round 9                                       Round 24
Pušćine - Polet                       2:1     Polet - Pušćine                       6:1
Jalžabet - Nedelišće                  1:0     Nedelišće - Jalžabet                  6:1
Mladost - Dinamo                      2:1     Dinamo - Mladost                      1:2
Podravina - Nedeljanec                1:3     Nedeljanec - Podravina                1:0
Međimurec - Novi Marof                3:2     Novi Marof - Međimurec                3:3
Plitvica - Sloga                      1:2     Sloga - Plitvica                      4:1
Sloboda - Bednja                      0:1     Bednja - Sloboda                      4:0
Rudar - Zelengaj                      1:0     Zelengaj - Rudar                      3:0

Round 10                                      Round 25
Polet - Zelengaj                      4:1     Zelengaj - Polet                      0:2
Bednja - Rudar                        3:1     Rudar - Bednja                        0:0
Sloga - Sloboda                       0:2     Sloboda - Sloga                       3:0
Novi Marof - Plitvica                 4:2     Plitvica - Novi Marof                 2:2
Nedeljanec - Međimurec                1:3     Međimurec - Nedeljanec                6:3
Dinamo - Podravina                    2:0     Podravina - Dinamo                    1:2
Nedelišće - Mladost                   4:2     Mladost - Nedelišće                   1:2
Pušćine - Jalžabet                    4:1     Jalžabet - Pušćine                    2:1

Round 11                                      Round 26
Jalžabet - Polet                      0:5     Polet - Jalžabet                      :
Mladost - Pušćine                     3:1     Pušćine - Mladost                     :
Podravina - Nedelišće                 1:2     Nedelišće - Podravina                 :
Međimurec - Dinamo                    4:0     Dinamo - Međimurec                    :
Plitvica - Nedeljanec                 2:2     Nedeljanec - Plitvica                 :
Sloboda - Novi Marof                  1:2     Novi Marof - Sloboda                  :
Rudar - Sloga                         1:1     Sloga - Rudar                         :
Zelengaj - Bednja                     1:5     Bednja - Zelengaj                     :

Round 12                                      Round 27
Polet - Bednja                        1:1     Bednja - Polet                        :
Sloga - Zelengaj                      2:2     Zelengaj - Sloga                      :
Novi Marof - Rudar                    2:1     Rudar - Novi Marof                    :
Nedeljanec - Sloboda                  1:0     Sloboda - Nedeljanec                  :
Dinamo - Plitvica                     4:2     Plitvica - Dinamo                     :
Nedelišće - Međimurec                 3:3     Međimurec - Nedelišće                 :
Pušćine - Podravina                   1:3     Podravina - Pušćine                   :
Jalžabet - Mladost                    0:6     Mladost - Jalžabet                    :

Round 13                                      Round 28
Mladost - Polet                       1:3     Polet - Mladost                       :
Podravina - Jalžabet                  5:0     Jalžabet - Podravina                  :
Međimurec - Pušćine                   3:0     Pušćine - Međimurec                   :
Plitvica - Nedelišće                  1:4     Nedelišće - Plitvica                  :
Sloboda - Dinamo                      0:2     Dinamo - Sloboda                      :
Rudar - Nedeljanec                    4:1     Nedeljanec - Rudar                    :
Zelengaj - Novi Marof                 2:2     Novi Marof - Zelengaj                 :
Bednja - Sloga                        3:0     Sloga - Bednja                        :

Round 14                                      Round 29
Polet - Sloga                         2:2     Sloga - Polet                         :
Novi Marof - Bednja                   1:1     Bednja - Novi Marof                   :
Nedeljanec - Zelengaj                 2:0     Zelengaj - Nedeljanec                 :
Dinamo - Rudar                        2:1     Rudar - Dinamo                        :
Nedelišće - Sloboda                   2:1     Sloboda - Nedelišće                   :
Pušćine - Plitvica                    5:1     Plitvica - Pušćine                    :
Jalžabet - Međimurec                  2:1     Međimurec - Jalžabet                  :
Mladost - Podravina                   2:2     Podravina - Mladost                   :

Round 15                                      Round 30
Podravina - Polet                     0:0     Polet - Podravina                     :
Međimurec - Mladost                   1:2     Mladost - Međimurec                   :
Plitvica - Jalžabet                   3:2     Jalžabet - Plitvica                   :
Sloboda - Pušćine                     2:2     Pušćine - Sloboda                     :
Rudar - Nedelišće                     2:2     Nedelišće - Rudar                     :
Zelengaj - Dinamo                     3:1     Dinamo - Zelengaj                     :
Bednja - Nedeljanec                   6:2     Nedeljanec - Bednja                   :
Sloga - Novi Marof                    2:3     Novi Marof - Sloga                    :

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"
Subgroup Koprivnica - Bjelovar - Virovitica

Pos  Team                       C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Tehničar 1974 Cvetkovec    0  22  16  4   2  45   9   36   52
------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Pitomača                   0  22  11  6   5  39  22   17   39
  3  Virovitica                 0  22  10  4   8  45  25   20   34
  4  Mladost Kloštar Podravski  0  21   9  7   5  26  22    4   34
  5  Graničar Đurđevac          0  22  10  4   8  30  29    1   34
  6  Križevci                   0  22   9  6   7  33  28    5   33
  7  Dinamo Predavac            0  22  10  3   9  34  42   -8   33
  8  Slatina                    0  22  10  2  10  36  38   -2   32
  9  Papuk Orahovica            0  21   9  4   8  37  28    9   31
 10  Tomislav Berek             0  22   8  6   8  25  24    1   30
 11  Podravac Virje             0  22   7  7   8  29  34   -5   28
==================================================================
 12  Garić Garešnica            0  22   5  3  14  21  36  -15   18
 13  Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci    0  22   3  6  13  30  55  -25   15
 14  Rovišće                    0  22   4  2  16  21  59  -38   14

Last updated: 13. 5. 2018.

Round 1                                       Round 14
Podravac - Rovišće                    2:0     Rovišće - Podravac                    1:3
Papuk - Slatina                       1:0     Slatina - Papuk                       2:0
Garić - Križevci                      1:1     Križevci - Garić                      1:0
Zdenka - Tomislav                     2:2     Tomislav - Zdenka                     2:1
Tehničar - Virovitica                 1:0     Virovitica - Tehničar                 1:1
Mladost - Graničar                    1:2     Graničar - Mladost                    2:0
Dinamo - Pitomača                     0:3     Pitomača - Dinamo                     5:0

Round 2                                       Round 15
Rovišće - Pitomača                    1:4     Pitomača - Rovišće                    3:0
Graničar - Dinamo                     2:0     Dinamo - Graničar                     2:1
Virovitica - Mladost                  1:0     Mladost - Virovitica                  0:0
Tomislav - Tehničar                   0:1     Tehničar - Tomislav                   1:1
Križevci - Zdenka                     1:1     Zdenka - Križevci                     1:1
Slatina - Garić                       2:1     Garić - Slatina                       2:1
Podravac - Papuk                      0:0     Papuk - Podravac                      3:0

Round 3                                       Round 16
Papuk - Rovišće                       5:0     Rovišće - Papuk                       2:1
Garić - Podravac                      1:2     Podravac - Garić                      4:1
Zdenka - Slatina                      1:3     Slatina - Zdenka                      5:0
Tehničar - Križevci                   3:0     Križevci - Tehničar                   1:0
Mladost - Tomislav                    3:2     Tomislav - Mladost                    1:1
Dinamo - Virovitica                   3:2     Virovitica - Dinamo                   4:1
Pitomača - Graničar                   2:0     Graničar - Pitomača                   1:1

Round 4                                       Round 17
Rovišće - Graničar                    0:2     Graničar - Rovišće                    4:1
Virovitica - Pitomača                 1:1     Pitomača - Virovitica                 3:0
Tomislav - Dinamo                     1:2     Dinamo - Tomislav                     1:0
Križevci - Mladost                    0:1     Mladost - Križevci                    1:0
Slatina - Tehničar                    0:2     Tehničar - Slatina                    4:1
Podravac - Zdenka                     4:4     Zdenka - Podravac                     2:0
Papuk - Garić                         3:0     Garić - Papuk                         3:2

Round 5                                       Round 18
Garić - Rovišće                       2:0     Rovišće - Garić                       4:2
Zdenka - Papuk                        1:3     Papuk - Zdenka                        5:2
Tehničar - Podravac                   2:0     Podravac - Tehničar                   0:2
Mladost - Slatina                     1:1     Slatina - Mladost                     3:2
Dinamo - Križevci                     0:4     Križevci - Dinamo                     3:3
Pitomača - Tomislav                   2:0     Tomislav - Pitomača                   1:0
Graničar - Virovitica                 1:0     Virovitica - Graničar                 4:2

Round 6                                       Round 19
Rovišće - Virovitica                  0:2     Virovitica - Rovišće                  6:1
Tomislav - Graničar                   3:1     Graničar - Tomislav                   1:0
Križevci - Pitomača                   3:0     Pitomača - Križevci                   1:5
Slatina - Dinamo                      4:1     Dinamo - Slatina                      3:1
Podravac - Mladost                    0:2     Mladost - Podravac                    1:1
Papuk - Tehničar                      0:0     Tehničar - Papuk                      3:0
Garić - Zdenka                        1:1     Zdenka - Garić                        1:0

Round 7                                       Round 20
Zdenka - Rovišće                      6:1     Rovišće - Zdenka                      5:2
Tehničar - Garić                      1:0     Garić - Tehničar                      0:1
Mladost - Papuk                       2:0     Papuk - Mladost                       ppd (31. 5. 2018.)
Dinamo - Podravac                     1:2     Podravac - Dinamo                     2:2
Pitomača - Slatina                    3:0     Slatina - Pitomača                    1:4
Graničar - Križevci                   2:2     Križevci - Graničar                   2:1
Virovitica - Tomislav                 1:2     Tomislav - Virovitica                 2:1

Round 8                                       Round 21
Rovišće - Tomislav                    0:1     Tomislav - Rovišće                    0:0
Križevci - Virovitica                 1:0     Virovitica - Križevci                 2:0
Slatina - Graničar                    3:1     Graničar - Slatina                    0:2
Podravac - Pitomača                   0:0     Pitomača - Podravac                   1:1
Papuk - Dinamo                        3:2     Dinamo - Papuk                        2:0
Garić - Mladost                       3:0     Mladost - Garić                       2:0
Zdenka - Tehničar                     0:5     Tehničar - Zdenka                     4:1

Round 9                                       Round 22
Tehničar - Rovišće                    3:0     Rovišće - Tehničar                    0:5
Mladost - Zdenka                      2:1     Zdenka - Mladost                      0:0
Dinamo - Garić                        3:1     Garić - Dinamo                        1:3
Pitomača - Papuk                      1:1     Papuk - Pitomača                      3:0
Graničar - Podravac                   0:0     Podravac - Graničar                   0:3
Virovitica - Slatina                  5:0     Slatina - Virovitica                  0:2
Tomislav - Križevci                   0:1     Križevci - Tomislav                   2:2

Round 10                                      Round 23
Rovišće - Križevci                    1:0     Križevci - Rovišće                    :
Slatina - Tomislav                    1:2     Tomislav - Slatina                    :
Podravac - Virovitica                 3:2     Virovitica - Podravac                 :
Papuk - Graničar                      4:0     Graničar - Papuk                      :
Garić - Pitomača                      0:2     Pitomača - Garić                      :
Zdenka - Dinamo                       0:2     Dinamo - Zdenka                       :
Tehničar - Mladost                    0:1     Mladost - Tehničar                    :

Round 11                                      Round 24
Mladost - Rovišće                     4:3     Rovišće - Mladost                     :
Dinamo - Tehničar                     0:1     Tehničar - Dinamo                     :
Pitomača - Zdenka                     2:1     Zdenka - Pitomača                     :
Graničar - Garić                      1:0     Garić - Graničar                      :
Virovitica - Papuk                    4:0     Papuk - Virovitica                    :
Tomislav - Podravac                   2:0     Podravac - Tomislav                   :
Križevci - Slatina                    1:2     Slatina - Križevci                    :

Round 12                                      Round 25
Rovišće - Slatina                     1:1     Slatina - Rovišće                     :
Podravac - Križevci                   4:1     Križevci - Podravac                   :
Papuk - Tomislav                      1:1     Tomislav - Papuk                      :
Garić - Virovitica                    1:1     Virovitica - Garić                    :
Zdenka - Graničar                     0:1     Graničar - Zdenka                     :
Tehničar - Pitomača                   3:1     Pitomača - Tehničar                   :
Mladost - Dinamo                      2:2     Dinamo - Mladost                      :

Round 13                                      Round 26
Dinamo - Rovišće                      1:0     Rovišće - Dinamo                      :
Pitomača - Mladost                    0:0     Mladost - Pitomača                    :
Graničar - Tehničar                   2:2     Tehničar - Graničar                   :
Virovitica - Zdenka                   6:2     Zdenka - Virovitica                   :
Tomislav - Garić                      0:1     Garić - Tomislav                      :
Križevci - Papuk                      3:2     Papuk - Križevci                      :
Slatina - Podravac                    3:1     Podravac - Slatina                    :

Grupa "centar" - Group "Centre"

Pos  Team                   C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Ponikve Zagreb         0  26  19  5   2  69  20   49   62
  2  Jarun Zagreb           0  26  19  3   4  54  24   30   60
==============================================================
  3  Zelina                 0  26  17  3   6  49  30   19   54
  4  Gaj Mače               0  26  13  6   7  46  31   15   45
  5  Gradići                0  26  13  4   9  38  32    6   43
  6  Karlovac 1919          0  26  11  3  12  58  42   16   36
  7  Mladost Zabok          0  26  11  3  12  37  31    6   36
  8  Sava Strmec            0  26  10  4  12  27  39  -12   34
  9  Croatia Hrastje        0  26   9  6  11  35  42   -7   33
 10  Slunj                  0  26   9  4  13  30  50  -20   31
 11  Samobor                0  26   8  5  13  46  50   -4   29
 12  Savski Marof           0  26   8  5  13  33  43  -10   29
--------------------------------------------------------------
 13  Mladost Petrinja       0  26   8  5  13  28  50  -22   29
==============================================================
 14  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  0  26   9  1  16  38  51  -13   28
 15  Polet Buševec          0  26   8  3  15  32  51  -19   27
 16  Stupnik                0  26   5  2  19  24  58  -34   17

Relegation play-off:

Last updated: 13. 5. 2018.

Round 1                                       Round 16
Dinamo - Slunj                        2:2     Slunj - Dinamo                        1:5
Samobor - Croatia                     1:1     Croatia - Samobor                     4:1
Zelina - Jarun                        3:2     Jarun - Zelina                        3:1
Karlovac - Mladost (P)                7:2     Mladost (P) - Karlovac                2:4
Savski Marof - Mladost (Z)            2:0     Mladost (Z) - Savski Marof            3:2
Ponikve - Gaj                         3:1     Gaj - Ponikve                         1:1
Polet - Gradići                       0:1     Gradići - Polet                       0:1
Sava - Stupnik                        2:0     Stupnik - Sava                        2:0

Round 2                                       Round 17
Slunj - Stupnik                       4:0     Stupnik - Slunj                       3:0
Gradići - Sava                        2:0     Sava - Gradići                        3:2
Gaj - Polet                           5:0     Polet - Gaj                           4:1
Mladost (Z) - Ponikve                 0:2     Ponikve - Mladost (Z)                 2:0
Mladost (P) - Savski Marof            0:1     Savski Marof - Mladost (P)            1:1
Jarun - Karlovac                      2:1     Karlovac - Jarun                      1:1
Croatia - Zelina                      4:0     Zelina - Croatia                      3:0
Dinamo - Samobor                      2:1     Samobor - Dinamo                      1:4

Round 3                                       Round 18
Samobor - Slunj                       5:3     Slunj - Samobor                       1:1
Zelina - Dinamo                       3:0     Dinamo - Zelina                       1:2
Karlovac - Croatia                    6:0     Croatia - Karlovac                    0:4
Savski Marof - Jarun                  2:0     Jarun - Savski Marof                  3:1
Ponikve - Mladost (P)                 7:1     Mladost (P) - Ponikve                 0:4
Polet - Mladost (Z)                   0:2     Mladost (Z) - Polet                   2:1
Sava - Gaj                            0:2     Gaj - Sava                            0:1
Stupnik - Gradići                     1:2     Gradići - Stupnik                     2:1

Round 4                                       Round 19
Slunj - Gradići                       0:0     Gradići - Slunj                       3:0
Gaj - Stupnik                         2:0     Stupnik - Gaj                         2:0
Mladost (Z) - Sava                    2:0     Sava - Mladost (Z)                    2:0
Mladost (P) - Polet                   1:1     Polet - Mladost (P)                   1:0
Jarun - Ponikve                       1:0     Ponikve - Jarun                       0:0
Croatia - Savski Marof                0:0     Savski Marof - Croatia                0:1
Dinamo - Karlovac                     2:0     Karlovac - Dinamo                     4:1
Samobor - Zelina                      4:0     Zelina - Samobor                      2:0

Round 5                                       Round 20
Zelina - Slunj                        0:1     Slunj - Zelina                        0:2
Karlovac - Samobor                    2:4     Samobor - Karlovac                    0:0
Savski Marof - Dinamo                 2:1     Dinamo - Savski Marof                 0:3
Ponikve - Croatia                     4:0     Croatia - Ponikve                     3:3
Polet - Jarun                         1:1     Jarun - Polet                         6:2
Sava - Mladost (P)                    3:1     Mladost (P) - Sava                    2:1
Stupnik - Mladost (Z)                 0:2     Mladost (Z) - Stupnik                 2:1
Gradići - Gaj                         1:1     Gaj - Gradići                         2:0

Round 6                                       Round 21
Slunj - Gaj                           2:6     Gaj - Slunj                           6:0
Mladost (Z) - Gradići                 2:1     Gradići - Mladost (Z)                 0:0
Mladost (P) - Stupnik                 3:0     Stupnik - Mladost (P)                 1:2
Jarun - Sava                          5:0     Sava - Jarun                          0:1
Croatia - Polet                       2:1     Polet - Croatia                       2:0
Dinamo - Ponikve                      0:2     Ponikve - Dinamo                      5:1
Samobor - Savski Marof                5:0     Savski Marof - Samobor                1:0
Zelina - Karlovac                     4:2     Karlovac - Zelina                     1:2

Round 7                                       Round 22
Karlovac - Slunj                      0:3     Slunj - Karlovac                      1:0
Savski Marof - Zelina                 2:3     Zelina - Savski Marof                 1:0
Ponikve - Samobor                     2:1     Samobor - Ponikve                     0:7
Polet - Dinamo                        1:2     Dinamo - Polet                        1:0
Sava - Croatia                        2:1     Croatia - Sava                        4:0
Stupnik - Jarun                       2:1     Jarun - Stupnik                       2:1
Gradići - Mladost (P)                 2:1     Mladost (P) - Gradići                 3:1
Gaj - Mladost (Z)                     1:0     Mladost (Z) - Gaj                     1:2

Round 8                                       Round 23
Slunj - Mladost (Z)                   2:1     Mladost (Z) - Slunj                   3:0
Mladost (P) - Gaj                     1:1     Gaj - Mladost (P)                     2:0
Jarun - Gradići                       2:0     Gradići - Jarun                       1:2
Croatia - Stupnik                     4:0     Stupnik - Croatia                     0:2
Dinamo - Sava                         2:0     Sava - Dinamo                         2:1
Samobor - Polet                       2:0     Polet - Samobor                       5:1
Zelina - Ponikve                      3:0     Ponikve - Zelina                      2:0
Karlovac - Savski Marof               1:0     Savski Marof - Karlovac               1:2

Round 9                                       Round 24
Savski Marof - Slunj                  1:1     Slunj - Savski Marof                  4:2
Ponikve - Karlovac                    2:1     Karlovac - Ponikve                    3:3
Polet - Zelina                        0:2     Zelina - Polet                        4:1
Sava - Samobor                        2:1     Samobor - Sava                        0:0
Stupnik - Dinamo                      2:0     Dinamo - Stupnik                      3:2
Gradići - Croatia                     2:1     Croatia - Gradići                     0:0
Gaj - Jarun                           2:1     Jarun - Gaj                           4:1
Mladost (Z) - Mladost (P)             0:0     Mladost (P) - Mladost (Z)             2:1

Round 10                                      Round 25
Slunj - Mladost (P)                   1:0     Mladost (P) - Slunj                   1:0
Jarun - Mladost (Z)                   2:1     Mladost (Z) - Jarun                   1:2
Croatia - Gaj                         2:2     Gaj - Croatia                         1:1
Dinamo - Gradići                      1:2     Gradići - Dinamo                      4:2
Samobor - Stupnik                     4:0     Stupnik - Samobor                     0:0
Zelina - Sava                         1:1     Sava - Zelina                         0:3
Karlovac - Polet                      6:0     Polet - Karlovac                      4:2
Savski Marof - Ponikve                2:4     Ponikve - Savski Marof                3:1

Round 11                                      Round 26
Ponikve - Slunj                       1:0     Slunj - Ponikve                       0:2
Polet - Savski Marof                  1:0     Savski Marof - Polet                  2:1
Sava - Karlovac                       2:1     Karlovac - Sava                       1:0
Stupnik - Zelina                      1:4     Zelina - Stupnik                      2:1
Gradići - Samobor                     3:2     Samobor - Gradići                     0:2
Gaj - Dinamo                          1:0     Dinamo - Gaj                          1:2
Mladost (Z) - Croatia                 3:0     Croatia - Mladost (Z)                 2:1
Mladost (P) - Jarun                   1:2     Jarun - Mladost (P)                   1:0

Round 12                                      Round 27
Slunj - Jarun                         0:2     Jarun - Slunj                         :
Croatia - Mladost (P)                 0:1     Mladost (P) - Croatia                 :
Dinamo - Mladost (Z)                  5:2     Mladost (Z) - Dinamo                  :
Samobor - Gaj                         4:1     Gaj - Samobor                         :
Zelina - Gradići                      3:1     Gradići - Zelina                      :
Karlovac - Stupnik                    7:1     Stupnik - Karlovac                    :
Savski Marof - Sava                   3:3     Sava - Savski Marof                   :
Ponikve - Polet                       3:0     Polet - Ponikve                       :

Round 13                                      Round 28
Polet - Slunj                         3:1     Slunj - Polet                         :
Sava - Ponikve                        1:1     Ponikve - Sava                        :
Stupnik - Savski Marof                1:2     Savski Marof - Stupnik                :
Gradići - Karlovac                    3:1     Karlovac - Gradići                    :
Gaj - Zelina                          2:0     Zelina - Gaj                          :
Mladost (Z) - Samobor                 6:0     Samobor - Mladost (Z)                 :
Mladost (P) - Dinamo                  2:0     Dinamo - Mladost (P)                  :
Jarun - Croatia                       3:0     Croatia - Jarun                       :

Round 14                                      Round 29
Slunj - Croatia                       2:1     Croatia - Slunj                       :
Dinamo - Jarun                        1:3     Jarun - Dinamo                        :
Samobor - Mladost (P)                 7:0     Mladost (P) - Samobor                 :
Zelina - Mladost (Z)                  0:0     Mladost (Z) - Zelina                  :
Karlovac - Gaj                        1:0     Gaj - Karlovac                        :
Savski Marof - Gradići                1:3     Gradići - Savski Marof                :
Ponikve - Stupnik                     4:0     Stupnik - Ponikve                     :
Polet - Sava                          0:2     Sava - Polet                          :

Round 15                                      Round 30
Sava - Slunj                          0:1     Slunj - Sava                          :
Stupnik - Polet                       2:2     Polet - Stupnik                       :
Gradići - Ponikve                     0:2     Ponikve - Gradići                     :
Gaj - Savski Marof                    1:1     Savski Marof - Gaj                    :
Mladost (Z) - Karlovac                2:0     Karlovac - Mladost (Z)                :
Mladost (P) - Zelina                  1:1     Zelina - Mladost (P)                  :
Jarun - Samobor                       2:1     Samobor - Jarun                       :
Croatia - Dinamo                      2:0     Dinamo - Croatia                      :

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

Pos  Team                     C  P   W   D   L   F    A   GD   Pts
  1  Grobničan Čavle          0  26  22   2   2  102  21   81   68
==================================================================
  2  Orijent 1919 Rijeka      0  27  19   5   3   55  22   33   62
  3  Nehaj Senj               0  26  15   5   6   49  25   24   50
  4  Naprijed Hreljin         0  27  15   4   8   57  35   22   49
  5  Cres                     0  26  11   8   7   44  33   11   41
  6  Crikvenica               0  26  12   4  10   52  48    4   40
  7  Uljanik Pula             0  26  10   5  11   49  44    5   35
  8  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  0  26   7  12   7   34  36   -2   33
  9  Rovinj                   0  26   8   7  11   38  53  -15   31
 10  Halubjan Viškovo         0  27   8   6  13   30  47  -17   30
 11  Borac Bakar              0  26   8   5  13   32  49  -17   29
 12  Mladost Fažana           0  26   7   6  13   41  66  -25   27
 13  Vihor Baška              0  26   7   5  14   40  49   -9   26
==================================================================
 14  Otočac                   0  26   5   7  14   18  44  -26   22
 15  Funtana                  0  26   5   6  15   24  63  -39   21
 16  Mali Lošinj              0  15   0   3  12    4  34  -30    3

NB:
Mali Lošinj withdrew after the winter break.

Last updated: 12. 5. 2018.

Round 1                                       Round 16
Funtana - Borac                       3:2     Borac - Funtana                       1:0
Mali Lošinj - Nehaj                   0:4     Nehaj - Mali Lošinj                   cancelled
Crikvenica - Naprijed                 2:4     Naprijed - Crikvenica                 1:0
Otočac - Orijent                      3:1     Orijent - Otočac                      2:1
Grobničan - Halubjan                  4:0     Halubjan - Grobničan                  0:6
Mladost - Vinodol                     3:3     Vinodol - Mladost                     1:2
Rovinj - Uljanik                      4:1     Uljanik - Rovinj                      0:0
Cres - Vihor                          4:1     Vihor - Cres                          2:2

Round 2                                       Round 17
Borac - Vihor                         2:5     Vihor - Borac                         1:1
Uljanik - Cres                        2:2     Cres - Uljanik                        5:0
Vinodol - Rovinj                      1:1     Rovinj - Vinodol                      0:2
Halubjan - Mladost                    4:0     Mladost - Halubjan                    2:1
Orijent - Grobničan                   3:3     Grobničan - Orijent                   1:0
Naprijed - Otočac                     4:1     Otočac - Naprijed                     1:1
Nehaj - Crikvenica                    3:1     Crikvenica - Nehaj                    2:0
Funtana - Mali Lošinj                 1:0     Mali Lošinj - Funtana                 cancelled

Round 3                                       Round 18
Mali Lošinj - Borac                   0:3     Borac - Mali Lošinj                   cancelled
Crikvenica - Funtana                  4:0     Funtana - Crikvenica                  2:1
Otočac - Nehaj                        0:0     Nehaj - Otočac                        4:0
Grobničan - Naprijed                  3:0     Naprijed - Grobničan                  3:5
Mladost - Orijent                     2:4     Orijent - Mladost                     1:1
Rovinj - Halubjan                     2:1     Halubjan - Rovinj                     1:3
Cres - Vinodol                        3:2     Vinodol - Cres                        0:1
Vihor - Uljanik                       1:3     Uljanik - Vihor                       2:2

Round 4                                       Round 19
Borac - Uljanik                       1:3     Uljanik - Borac                       4:1
Vinodol - Vihor                       1:2     Vihor - Vinodol                       0:0
Halubjan - Cres                       2:0     Cres - Halubjan                       2:0
Orijent - Rovinj                      2:0     Rovinj - Orijent                      0:2
Naprijed - Mladost                    2:1     Mladost - Naprijed                    2:2
Nehaj - Grobničan                     4:2     Grobničan - Nehaj                     6:1
Funtana - Otočac                      0:0     Otočac - Funtana                      0:1
Mali Lošinj - Crikvenica              1:1     Crikvenica - Mali Lošinj              cancelled

Round 5                                       Round 20
Crikvenica - Borac                    2:1     Borac - Crikvenica                    3:2
Otočac - Mali Lošinj                  3:1     Mali Lošinj - Otočac                  cancelled
Grobničan - Funtana                   6:0     Funtana - Grobničan                   1:2
Mladost - Nehaj                       2:1     Nehaj - Mladost                       3:0
Rovinj - Naprijed                     2:4     Naprijed - Rovinj                     1:0
Cres - Orijent                        0:5     Orijent - Cres                        4:0
Vihor - Halubjan                      1:1     Halubjan - Vihor                      1:4
Uljanik - Vinodol                     1:1     Vinodol - Uljanik                     2:0

Round 6                                       Round 21
Borac - Vinodol                       1:3     Vinodol - Borac                       1:1
Halubjan - Uljanik                    2:0     Uljanik - Halubjan                    1:0
Orijent - Vihor                       3:0     Vihor - Orijent                       0:1
Naprijed - Cres                       1:2     Cres - Naprijed                       0:1
Nehaj - Rovinj                        1:0     Rovinj - Nehaj                        3:1
Funtana - Mladost                     2:0     Mladost - Funtana                     2:1
Mali Lošinj - Grobničan               0:1     Grobničan - Mali Lošinj               cancelled
Crikvenica - Otočac                   4:1     Otočac - Crikvenica                   0:1

Round 7                                       Round 22
Otočac - Borac                        0:0     Borac - Otočac                        2:0
Grobničan - Crikvenica                5:0     Crikvenica - Grobničan                1:3
Mladost - Mali Lošinj                 0:0     Mali Lošinj - Mladost                 cancelled
Rovinj - Funtana                      2:2     Funtana - Rovinj                      0:0
Cres - Nehaj                          0:1     Nehaj - Cres                          1:1
Vihor - Naprijed                      0:4     Naprijed - Vihor                      2:0
Uljanik - Orijent                     0:1     Orijent - Uljanik                     2:1
Vinodol - Halubjan                    0:0     Halubjan - Vinodol                    1:1

Round 8                                       Round 23
Borac - Halubjan                      2:1     Halubjan - Borac                      2:1
Orijent - Vinodol                     1:1     Vinodol - Orijent                     1:2
Naprijed - Uljanik                    4:2     Uljanik - Naprijed                    3:0
Nehaj - Vihor                         2:1     Vihor - Nehaj                         1:3
Funtana - Cres                        0:2     Cres - Funtana                        4:0
Mali Lošinj - Rovinj                  0:1     Rovinj - Mali Lošinj                  cancelled
Crikvenica - Mladost                  5:0     Mladost - Crikvenica                  3:3
Otočac - Grobničan                    0:2     Grobničan - Otočac                    7:0

Round 9                                       Round 24
Grobničan - Borac                     2:0     Borac - Grobničan                     0:5
Mladost - Otočac                      2:1     Otočac - Mladost                      2:1
Rovinj - Crikvenica                   2:5     Crikvenica - Rovinj                   4:3
Cres - Mali Lošinj                    2:2     Mali Lošinj - Cres                    cancelled
Vihor - Funtana                       2:0     Funtana - Vihor                       1:4
Uljanik - Nehaj                       0:1     Nehaj - Uljanik                       5:0
Vinodol - Naprijed                    1:0     Naprijed - Vinodol                    4:0
Halubjan - Orijent                    0:1     Orijent - Halubjan                    2:1

Round 10                                      Round 25
Borac - Orijent                       0:2     Orijent - Borac                       1:1
Naprijed - Halubjan                   6:0     Halubjan - Naprijed                   2:2
Nehaj - Vinodol                       0:0     Vinodol - Nehaj                       1:1
Funtana - Uljanik                     0:3     Uljanik - Funtana                     6:2
Mali Lošinj - Vihor                   0:4     Vihor - Mali Lošinj                   cancelled
Crikvenica - Cres                     2:0     Cres - Crikvenica                     0:0
Otočac - Rovinj                       2:0     Rovinj - Otočac                       2:0
Grobničan - Mladost                   4:2     Mladost - Grobničan                   1:5

Round 11                                      Round 26
Mladost - Borac                       2:3     Borac - Mladost                       2:1
Rovinj - Grobničan                    2:2     Grobničan - Rovinj                   14:0
Cres - Otočac                         4:0     Otočac - Cres                         1:1
Vihor - Crikvenica                    2:3     Crikvenica - Vihor                    3:2
Uljanik - Mali Lošinj                 6:0     Mali Lošinj - Uljanik                 cancelled
Vinodol - Funtana                     4:2     Funtana - Vinodol                     2:2
Halubjan - Nehaj                      2:0     Nehaj - Halubjan                      4:0
Orijent - Naprijed                    2:1     Naprijed - Orijent                    1:2

Round 12                                      Round 27
Borac - Naprijed                      2:1     Naprijed - Borac                      3:1
Nehaj - Orijent                       2:0     Orijent - Nehaj                       0:0
Funtana - Halubjan                    1:1     Halubjan - Funtana                    3:1
Mali Lošinj - Vinodol                 0:2     Vinodol - Mali Lošinj                 cancelled
Crikvenica - Uljanik                  2:1     Uljanik - Crikvenica                  4:2
Otočac - Vihor                        1:0     Vihor - Otočac                        2:1
Grobničan - Cres                      2:0     Cres - Grobničan                      3:1
Mladost - Rovinj                      3:3     Rovinj - Mladost                      1:2

Round 13                                      Round 28
Rovinj - Borac                        3:0     Borac - Rovinj                        :
Cres - Mladost                        5:2     Mladost - Cres                        :
Vihor - Grobničan                     0:1     Grobničan - Vihor                     :
Uljanik - Otočac                      0:0     Otočac - Uljanik                      :
Vinodol - Crikvenica                  4:0     Crikvenica - Vinodol                  :
Halubjan - Mali Lošinj                1:0     Mali Lošinj - Halubjan                cancelled
Orijent - Funtana                     7:1     Funtana - Orijent                     :
Naprijed - Nehaj                      2:1     Nehaj - Naprijed                      :

Round 14                                      Round 29
Borac - Nehaj                         0:1     Nehaj - Borac                         :
Funtana - Naprijed                    0:0     Naprijed - Funtana                    :
Mali Lošinj - Orijent                 0:2     Orijent - Mali Lošinj                 cancelled
Crikvenica - Halubjan                 1:1     Halubjan - Crikvenica                 :
Otočac - Vinodol                      0:0     Vinodol - Otočac                      :
Grobničan - Uljanik                   2:0     Uljanik - Grobničan                   :
Mladost - Vihor                       3:1     Vihor - Mladost                       :
Rovinj - Cres                         0:0     Cres - Rovinj                         :

Round 15                                      Round 30
Cres - Borac                          1:1     Borac - Cres                          :
Vihor - Rovinj                        2:4     Rovinj - Vihor                        :
Uljanik - Mladost                     6:2     Mladost - Uljanik                     :
Vinodol - Grobničan                   0:8     Grobničan - Vinodol                   :
Halubjan - Otočac                     2:0     Otočac - Halubjan                     :
Orijent - Crikvenica                  2:1     Crikvenica - Orijent                  :
Naprijed - Mali Lošinj                3:0     Mali Lošinj - Naprijed                cancelled
Nehaj - Funtana                       5:1     Funtana - Nehaj                       :


Fifth Level (1st county leagues)

City of Zagreb

Pos  Team                    C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Odra                    0  21  14  4   3  48  15   33   46
===============================================================
  2  ZET Zagreb              0  21  13  2   6  52  33   19   41
  3  Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   0  21  13  2   6  45  36    9   41
  4  Prečko Zagreb           0  21  12  3   6  44  30   14   39
  5  Trešnjevka Zagreb       0  21   9  8   4  43  26   17   35
  6  Studentski grad Zagreb  0  21   8  4   9  34  30    4   28
  7  Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    0  21   7  4  10  32  56  -24   25
  8  Brezovica               0  21   6  6   9  29  39  -10   24
  9  Sesvetski Kraljevec     0  21   6  5  10  28  30   -2   23
 10  Concordia Zagreb        0  21   6  5  10  21  40  -19   23
 11  Ivanja Reka             0  21   7  2  12  22  42  -20   23
 12  Prigorje Markuševec     0  21   5  7   9  34  38   -4   22
===============================================================
 13  Blato Zagreb            0  21   4  8   9  16  23   -7   20
 14  Mladost Buzin           0  21   5  4  12  30  40  -10   19

Last updated: 6. 5. 2018.

County cup:
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb – Vrapče Zagreb                                         :
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 14
Brezovica - Sloga-Gredelj             1:1     Sloga-Gredelj - Brezovica             2:1
Odra - Studentski grad                1:0     Studentski grad - Odra                0:2
ZET - Ivanja Reka                     5:1     Ivanja Reka - ZET                     0:3
Prigorje - Trešnjevka                 2:4     Trešnjevka - Prigorje                 0:0
Blato - Prečko                        1:1     Prečko - Blato                        1:0
Concordia - Mladost                   1:0     Mladost - Concordia                   0:2
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Šparta-Elektra  6:1     Šparta-Elektra - Sesvetski Kraljevec  5:3

Round 2                                       Round 15
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Sloga-Gredelj   3:1     Sloga-Gredelj - Sesvetski Kraljevec   1:1
Mladost - Šparta-Elektra              0:1     Šparta-Elektra - Mladost              3:2
Prečko - Concordia                    1:0     Concordia - Prečko                    2:2
Trešnjevka - Blato                    3:1     Blato - Trešnjevka                    1:3
Ivanja Reka - Prigorje                3:0     Prigorje - Ivanja Reka                1:2
Odra - ZET                            3:0     ZET - Odra                            1:3
Brezovica - Studentski grad           3:3     Studentski grad - Brezovica           2:1

Round 3                                       Round 16
Studentski grad - Sloga-Gredelj       4:0     Sloga-Gredelj - Studentski grad       3:2
ZET - Brezovica                       2:1     Brezovica - ZET                       0:5
Prigorje - Odra                       4:2     Odra - Prigorje                       0:0
Blato - Ivanja Reka                   1:0     Ivanja Reka - Blato                   1:0
Concordia - Trešnjevka                1:1     Trešnjevka - Concordia                5:1
Šparta-Elektra - Prečko               4:1     Prečko - Šparta-Elektra               4:1
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Mladost         3:0     Mladost - Sesvetski Kraljevec         1:1

Round 4                                       Round 17
Sloga-Gredelj - Mladost               0:5     Mladost - Sloga-Gredelj               1:4
Prečko - Sesvetski Kraljevec          2:0     Sesvetski Kraljevec - Prečko          2:4
Trešnjevka - Šparta-Elektra           2:2     Šparta-Elektra - Trešnjevka           3:1
Ivanja Reka - Concordia               1:3     Concordia - Ivanja Reka               2:1
Odra - Blato                          3:0     Blato - Odra                          0:0
Brezovica - Prigorje                  3:2     Prigorje - Brezovica                  3:0
ZET - Studentski grad                 3:2     Studentski grad - ZET                 0:2

Round 5                                       Round 18
ZET - Sloga-Gredelj                   3:1     Sloga-Gredelj - ZET                   5:4
Prigorje - Studentski grad            1:1     Studentski grad - Prigorje            0:0
Blato - Brezovica                     1:1     Brezovica - Blato                     0:0
Concordia - Odra                      1:1     Odra - Concordia                      4:1
Ivanja Reka - Šparta-Elektra          1:3     Šparta-Elektra - Ivanja Reka          4:0
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Trešnjevka      0:0     Trešnjevka - Sesvetski Kraljevec      2:1
Mladost - Prečko                      2:3     Prečko - Mladost                      2:3

Round 6                                       Round 19
Sloga-Gredelj - Prečko                1:0     Prečko - Sloga-Gredelj                5:2
Trešnjevka - Mladost                  3:0     Mladost - Trešnjevka                  3:3
Ivanja Reka - Sesvetski Kraljevec     1:0     Sesvetski Kraljevec - Ivanja Reka     0:1
Odra - Šparta-Elektra                 1:2     Šparta-Elektra - Odra                 2:1
Brezovica - Concordia                 4:0     Concordia - Brezovica                 2:1
Studentski grad - Blato               1:0     Blato - Studentski grad               0:0
ZET - Prigorje                        4:3     Prigorje - ZET                        3:1

Round 7                                       Round 20
Prigorje - Sloga-Gredelj              6:1     Sloga-Gredelj - Prigorje              5:2
Blato - ZET                           2:1     ZET - Blato                           2:1
Concordia - Studentski grad           0:4     Studentski grad - Concordia           6:1
Šparta-Elektra - Brezovica            0:0     Brezovica - Šparta-Elektra            4:0
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Odra            0:0     Odra - Sesvetski Kraljevec            1:0
Mladost - Ivanja Reka                 1:1     Ivanja Reka - Mladost                 1:0
Prečko - Trešnjevka                   3:1     Trešnjevka - Prečko                   0:1

Round 8                                       Round 21
Sloga-Gredelj - Trešnjevka            0:2     Trešnjevka - Sloga-Gredelj            1:1
Ivanja Reka - Prečko                  1:3     Prečko - Ivanja Reka                  1:1
Odra - Mladost                        3:1     Mladost - Odra                        1:3
Brezovica - Sesvetski Kraljevec       1:0     Sesvetski Kraljevec - Brezovica       1:2
Studentski grad - Šparta-Elektra      1:4     Šparta-Elektra - Studentski grad      3:4
ZET - Concordia                       0:0     Concordia - ZET                       0:2
Prigorje - Blato                      0:0     Blato - Prigorje                      0:0

Round 9                                       Round 22
Blato - Sloga-Gredelj                 5:1     Sloga-Gredelj - Blato                 :
Concordia - Prigorje                  3:2     Prigorje - Concordia                  :
Šparta-Elektra - ZET                  0:3     ZET - Šparta-Elektra                  :
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Studentski grad 1:0     Studentski grad - Sesvetski Kraljevec :
Mladost - Brezovica                   4:2     Brezovica - Mladost                   :
Prečko - Odra                         0:2     Odra - Prečko                         :
Trešnjevka - Ivanja Reka              5:0     Ivanja Reka - Trešnjevka              :

Round 10                                      Round 23
Sloga-Gredelj - Ivanja Reka           3:2     Ivanja Reka - Sloga-Gredelj           :
Odra - Trešnjevka                     3:1     Trešnjevka - Odra                     :
Brezovica - Prečko                    2:1     Prečko - Brezovica                    :
Studentski grad - Mladost             1:0     Mladost - Studentski grad             :
ZET - Sesvetski Kraljevec             4:1     Sesvetski Kraljevec - ZET             :
Prigorje - Šparta-Elektra             1:0     Šparta-Elektra - Prigorje             :
Blato - Concordia                     2:0     Concordia - Blato                     :

Round 11                                      Round 24
Concordia - Sloga-Gredelj             0:0     Sloga-Gredelj - Concordia             :
Šparta-Elektra - Blato                2:0     Blato - Šparta-Elektra                :
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Prigorje        3:2     Prigorje - Sesvetski Kraljevec        :
Mladost - ZET                         3:2     ZET - Mladost                         :
Prečko - Studentski grad              2:1     Studentski grad - Prečko              :
Trešnjevka - Brezovica                1:1     Brezovica - Trešnjevka                :
Ivanja Reka - Odra                    1:4     Odra - Ivanja Reka                    :

Round 12                                      Round 25
Sloga-Gredelj - Odra                  0:5     Odra - Sloga-Gredelj                  :
Brezovica - Ivanja Reka               1:3     Ivanja Reka - Brezovica               :
Studentski grad - Trešnjevka          0:3     Trešnjevka - Studentski grad          :
ZET - Prečko                          3:2     Prečko - ZET                          :
Prigorje - Mladost                    1:1     Mladost - Prigorje                    :
Blato - Sesvetski Kraljevec           1:1     Sesvetski Kraljevec - Blato           :
Concordia - Šparta-Elektra            1:2     Šparta-Elektra - Concordia            :

Round 13                                      Round 26
Šparta-Elektra - Sloga-Gredelj        3:0     Sloga-Gredelj - Šparta-Elektra        :
Sesvetski Kraljevec - Concordia       1:0     Concordia - Sesvetski Kraljevec       :
Mladost - Blato                       2:0     Blato - Mladost                       :
Prečko - Prigorje                     5:1     Prigorje - Prečko                     :
Trešnjevka - ZET                      2:2     ZET - Trešnjevka                      :
Ivanja Reka - Studentski grad         0:2     Studentski grad - Ivanja Reka         :
Odra - Brezovica                      6:0     Brezovica - Odra                      :

Karlovačka county

Pos  Team                       C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Ilovac Karlovac            0  22  20  1   1  79  20   59   61
------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Duga Resa 1929             0  22  12  3   7  41  35    6   39
  3  Ogulin                     0  22  12  2   8  52  38   14   38
  4  Zrinski Ozalj              0  22  10  3   9  40  29   11   33
  5  Korana Turanj              0  22   9  5   8  32  35   -3   32
  6  Croatia '78 Žakanje        0  22   9  3  10  42  48   -6   30
  7  Vojnić '95                 0  22   9  1  12  23  51  -28   28
  8  Josipdol                   0  22   8  2  12  48  47    1   26
  9  Draganić                   0  22   5  2  15  26  45  -19   17
==================================================================
 10  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  0  22   3  4  15  21  56  -35   13

Last updated: 6. 5. 2018.

County cup:
In semifinal: Karlovac 1919, Duga Resa 1929 and Slunj.
In quarterfinal: Ogulin and Ilovac Karlovac.
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 10
Ogulin - Croatia '78                  4:3     Croatia '78 - Ogulin                  2:1
Korana - Josipdol                     2:1     Josipdol - Korana                     1:3
Draganić - Ilovac                     1:3     Ilovac - Draganić                     2:0
Duga Resa - Vatrogasac                2:1     Vatrogasac - Duga Resa                1:3
Zrinski - Vojnić '95                  1:0     Vojnić '95 - Zrinski                  0:1

Round 2                                       Round 11
Croatia '78 - Vojnić '95              4:2     Vojnić '95 - Croatia '78              0:2
Vatrogasac - Zrinski                  0:0     Zrinski - Vatrogasac                  4:0
Ilovac - Duga Resa                    5:0     Duga Resa - Ilovac                    4:3
Josipdol - Draganić                   5:2     Draganić - Josipdol                   5:0
Ogulin - Korana                       4:1     Korana - Ogulin                       0:1

Round 3                                       Round 12
Korana - Croatia '78                  5:0     Croatia '78 - Korana                  1:2
Draganić - Ogulin                     1:2     Ogulin - Draganić                     1:1
Duga Resa - Josipdol                  2:1     Josipdol - Duga Resa                  4:1
Zrinski - Ilovac                      2:3     Ilovac - Zrinski                      4:2
Vojnić '95 - Vatrogasac               2:1     Vatrogasac - Vojnić '95               1:2

Round 4                                       Round 13
Croatia '78 - Vatrogasac              3:2     Vatrogasac - Croatia '78              1:3
Ilovac - Vojnić '95                   6:0     Vojnić '95 - Ilovac                   0:3
Josipdol - Zrinski                    0:3     Zrinski - Josipdol                    1:4
Ogulin - Duga Resa                    3:1     Duga Resa - Ogulin                    2:1
Korana - Draganić                     1:0     Draganić - Korana                     1:3

Round 5                                       Round 14
Draganić - Croatia '78                0:2     Croatia '78 - Draganić                4:2
Duga Resa - Korana                    1:1     Korana - Duga Resa                    2:0
Zrinski - Ogulin                      5:0     Ogulin - Zrinski                      1:2
Vojnić '95 - Josipdol                 2:0     Josipdol - Vojnić '95                 8:3
Vatrogasac - Ilovac                   1:6     Ilovac - Vatrogasac                   6:1

Round 6                                       Round 15
Croatia '78 - Ilovac                  1:3     Ilovac - Croatia '78                  2:2
Josipdol - Vatrogasac                 4:0     Vatrogasac - Josipdol                 3:2
Ogulin - Vojnić '95                   3:1     Vojnić '95 - Ogulin                   1:6
Korana - Zrinski                      3:2     Zrinski - Korana                      3:0
Draganić - Duga Resa                  0:0     Duga Resa - Draganić                  7:0

Round 7                                       Round 16
Duga Resa - Croatia '78               5:4     Croatia '78 - Duga Resa               0:2
Zrinski - Draganić                    1:0     Draganić - Zrinski                    2:5
Vojnić '95 - Korana                   1:0     Korana - Vojnić '95                   0:1
Vatrogasac - Ogulin                   0:5     Ogulin - Vatrogasac                   0:0
Ilovac - Josipdol                     2:0     Josipdol - Ilovac                     0:1

Round 8                                       Round 17
Croatia '78 - Josipdol                1:3     Josipdol - Croatia '78                5:4
Ogulin - Ilovac                       1:2     Ilovac - Ogulin                       9:2
Korana - Vatrogasac                   1:0     Vatrogasac - Korana                   2:2
Draganić - Vojnić '95                 2:0     Vojnić '95 - Draganić                 2:1
Duga Resa - Zrinski                   2:1     Zrinski - Duga Resa                   0:0

Round 9                                       Round 18
Zrinski - Croatia '78                 0:2     Croatia '78 - Zrinski                 1:0
Vojnić '95 - Duga Resa                1:0     Duga Resa - Vojnić '95                0:2
Vatrogasac - Draganić                 0:1     Draganić - Vatrogasac                 3:1
Ilovac - Korana                       2:0     Korana - Ilovac                       0:1
Josipdol - Ogulin                     3:0     Ogulin - Josipdol                     2:0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Round 19
Ilovac - Croatia '78                                                4:1
Duga Resa 1929 - Josipdol                                           4:3
Zrinski - Vojnić '95                                                0:1
Ogulin - Draganić                                                   2:0
Korana - Vatrogasac                                                 1:1

Round 20
Korana - Croatia '78                                                1:1
Vatrogasac - Ogulin                                                 2:1
Draganić - Zrinski                                                  3:1
Vojnić '95 - Duga Resa 1929                                         0:3
Josipdol - Ilovac                                                   1:3

Round 21
Croatia '78 - Josipdol                                              1:1
Ilovac - Vojnić '95                                                 7:0
Duga Resa 1929 - Draganić                                           1:0
Zrinski - Vatrogasac                                                4:1
Ogulin - Korana                                                     9:2

Round 22
Ogulin - Croatia '78                                                3:0
Korana - Zrinski                                                    2:2
Vatrogasac - Duga Resa 1929                                         2:1
Draganić - Ilovac                                                   1:2
Vojnić '95 - Josipdol                                               2:2

Round 23
Croatia '78 - Vojnić '95                                            :
Josipdol - Draganić                                                 :
Ilovac - Vatrogasac                                                 :
Duga Resa 1929 - Korana                                             :
Zrinski - Ogulin                                                    :

Round 24
Zrinski - Croatia '78                                               :
Ogulin - Duga Resa 1929                                             :
Korana - Ilovac                                                     :
Vatrogasac - Josipdol                                               :
Draganić - Vojnić '95                                               :

Round 25
Croatia '78 - Draganić                                              :
Vojnić '95 - Vatrogasac                                             :
Josipdol - Korana                                                   :
Ilovac - Ogulin                                                     :
Duga Resa 1929 - Zrinski                                            :

Round 26
Duga Resa 1929 - Croatia '78                                        :
Zrinski - Ilovac                                                    :
Ogulin - Josipdol                                                   :
Korana - Vojnić '95                                                 :
Vatrogasac - Draganić                                               :

Round 27
Croatia '78 - Vatrogasac                                            :
Draganić - Korana                                                   :
Vojnić '95 - Ogulin                                                 :
Josipdol - Zrinski                                                  :
Ilovac - Duga Resa 1929                                             :

Krapinsko-zagorska county

Pos  Team                         C   P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Tondach Bedekovčina           0  19  13  4   2  51  13   38   43
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Novi Golubovec                0  19  13  4   2  51  22   29   43
  3  Oroslavje                     0  19   9  3   7  34  27    7   30
  4  Inkop Poznanovac              0  20   9  3   8  46  41    5   30
  5  Straža Hum na Sutli           0  20   9  3   8  35  36   -1   30
  6  Oštrc Zlatar                  0  19   8  4   7  30  26    4   28
  7  Rudar Zabočka Dubrava         0  20   7  7   6  34  35   -1   28
  8  Donja Stubica                 0  19   8  3   8  37  30    7   27
  9  Rudar Mihovljan               0  20   7  5   8  31  50  -19   26
 10  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće      0  19   6  3  10  28  41  -13   21
 11  Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica   0  20   6  3  11  28  43  -15   21
 12  Klanjec                       0  19   5  2  12  21  36  -15   17
 13  Mladost Marija Bistrica       0  20   4  3  13  17  38  -21   15
=====================================================================
 14  Radoboj                      -1  13   4  3   6  17  22   -5   14

Last updated: 6. 5. 2018.

Radoboj withdrew after the winter break.

Promotion play-off:

County cup:
In semifinal: Oroslavje, Zagorec Krapina, Gaj Mače and Mladost Zabok.
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 14
Radoboj - Zagorec                     0:3     Zagorec - Radoboj                     cancelled
Novi Golubovec - Straža               0:0     Straža - Novi Golubovec               1:5
Donja Stubica - Mladost               2:1     Mladost - Donja Stubica               0:3
Klanjec - Rudar (ZD)                  0:1     Rudar (ZD) - Klanjec                  1:0
Oroslavje - Matija Gubec              2:1     Matija Gubec - Oroslavje              2:1
Tondach - Rudar (M)                   2:0     Rudar (M) - Tondach                   0:5
Oštrc - Inkop                         5:1     Inkop - Oštrc                         0:2

Round 2                                       Round 15
Zagorec - Inkop                       2:2     Inkop - Zagorec                       2:1
Rudar (M) - Oštrc                     2:2     Oštrc - Rudar (M)                     0:2
Matija Gubec - Tondach                2:3     Tondach - Matija Gubec                6:0
Rudar (ZD) - Oroslavje                1:1     Oroslavje - Rudar (ZD)                1:1
Mladost - Klanjec                     2:0     Klanjec - Mladost                     3:1
Straža - Donja Stubica                2:1     Donja Stubica - Straža                0:1
Radoboj - Novi Golubovec              2:2     Novi Golubovec - Radoboj              cancelled

Round 3                                       Round 16
Novi Golubovec - Zagorec              7:0     Zagorec - Novi Golubovec              0:2
Donja Stubica - Radoboj               2:5     Radoboj - Donja Stubica               cancelled
Klanjec - Straža                      1:1     Straža - Klanjec                      3:0
Oroslavje - Mladost                   2:0     Mladost - Oroslavje                   1:2
Tondach - Rudar (ZD)                  2:1     Rudar (ZD) - Tondach                  0:0
Oštrc - Matija Gubec                  2:1     Matija Gubec - Oštrc                  2:0
Inkop - Rudar (M)                     8:2     Rudar (M) - Inkop                     0:3

Round 4                                       Round 17
Zagorec - Rudar (M)                   4:1     Rudar (M) - Zagorec                   2:0
Matija Gubec - Inkop                  0:2     Inkop - Matija Gubec                  3:2
Rudar (ZD) - Oštrc                    3:1     Oštrc - Rudar (ZD)                    2:2
Mladost - Tondach                     0:0     Tondach - Mladost                     3:0
Straža - Oroslavje                    2:1     Oroslavje - Straža                    5:1
Radoboj - Klanjec                     1:0     Klanjec - Radoboj                     cancelled
Novi Golubovec - Donja Stubica        4:1     Donja Stubica - Novi Golubovec        0:2

Round 5                                       Round 18
Donja Stubica - Zagorec               4:2     Zagorec - Donja Stubica               0:3
Klanjec - Novi Golubovec              3:5     Novi Golubovec - Klanjec              2:0
Oroslavje - Radoboj                   2:0     Radoboj - Oroslavje                   cancelled
Tondach - Straža                      8:2     Straža - Tondach                      1:1
Oštrc - Mladost                       2:0     Mladost - Oštrc                       2:1
Inkop - Rudar (ZD)                    4:0     Rudar (ZD) - Inkop                    4:1
Rudar (M) - Matija Gubec              3:1     Matija Gubec - Rudar (M)              2:2

Round 6                                       Round 19
Zagorec - Matija Gubec                2:3     Matija Gubec - Zagorec                1:1
Rudar (ZD) - Rudar (M)                2:3     Rudar (M) - Rudar (ZD)                4:2
Mladost - Inkop                       2:3     Inkop - Mladost                       6:1
Straža - Oštrc                        3:1     Oštrc - Straža                        1:0
Radoboj - Tondach                     0:2     Tondach - Radoboj                     cancelled
Novi Golubovec - Oroslavje            1:2     Oroslavje - Novi Golubovec            3:4
Donja Stubica - Klanjec               1:2     Klanjec - Donja Stubica               0:4

Round 7                                       Round 20
Klanjec - Zagorec                     1:0     Zagorec - Klanjec                     4:2
Oroslavje - Donja Stubica             3:1     Donja Stubica - Oroslavje             1:2
Tondach - Novi Golubovec              3:0     Novi Golubovec - Tondach              3:1
Oštrc - Radoboj                       2:0     Radoboj - Oštrc                       cancelled
Inkop - Straža                        3:0     Straža - Inkop                        2:1
Rudar (M) - Mladost                   3:0     Mladost - Rudar (M)                   0:2
Matija Gubec - Rudar (ZD)             3:1     Rudar (ZD) - Matija Gubec             2:1

Round 8                                       Round 21
Zagorec - Rudar (ZD)                  3:3     Rudar (ZD) - Zagorec                  :
Mladost - Matija Gubec                3:1     Matija Gubec - Mladost                :
Straža - Rudar (M)                    8:0     Rudar (M) - Straža                    :
Radoboj - Inkop                       2:0     Inkop - Radoboj                       cancelled
Novi Golubovec - Oštrc                2:1     Oštrc - Novi Golubovec                :
Donja Stubica - Tondach               1:0     Tondach - Donja Stubica               :
Klanjec - Oroslavje                   2:1     Oroslavje - Klanjec                   :

Round 9                                       Round 22
Oroslavje - Zagorec                   0:1     Zagorec - Oroslavje                   :
Tondach - Klanjec                     3:0     Klanjec - Tondach                     :
Oštrc - Donja Stubica                 1:1     Donja Stubica - Oštrc                 :
Inkop - Novi Golubovec                2:2     Novi Golubovec - Inkop                :
Rudar (M) - Radoboj                   2:2     Radoboj - Rudar (M)                   cancelled
Matija Gubec - Straža                 2:1     Straža - Matija Gubec                 :
Rudar (ZD) - Mladost                  1:1     Mladost - Rudar (ZD)                  :

Round 10                                      Round 23
Zagorec - Mladost                     0:2     Mladost - Zagorec                     :
Straža - Rudar (ZD)                   1:3     Rudar (ZD) - Straža                   :
Radoboj - Matija Gubec                1:1     Matija Gubec - Radoboj                cancelled
Novi Golubovec - Rudar (M)            4:1     Rudar (M) - Novi Golubovec            :
Donja Stubica - Inkop                 4:1     Inkop - Donja Stubica                 :
Klanjec - Oštrc                       1:2     Oštrc - Klanjec                       :
Oroslavje - Tondach                   1:2     Tondach - Oroslavje                   :

Round 11                                      Round 24
Tondach - Zagorec                     4:0     Zagorec - Tondach                     :
Oštrc - Oroslavje                     4:1     Oroslavje - Oštrc                     :
Inkop - Klanjec                       2:2     Klanjec - Inkop                       :
Rudar (M) - Donja Stubica             0:0     Donja Stubica - Rudar (M)             :
Matija Gubec - Novi Golubovec         0:2     Novi Golubovec - Matija Gubec         :
Rudar (ZD) - Radoboj                  2:1     Radoboj - Rudar (ZD)                  cancelled
Mladost - Straža                      0:1     Straža - Mladost                      :

Round 12                                      Round 25
Zagorec - Straža                      3:2     Straža - Zagorec                      :
Radoboj - Mladost                     3:1     Mladost - Radoboj                     cancelled
Novi Golubovec - Rudar (ZD)           4:2     Rudar (ZD) - Novi Golubovec           :
Donja Stubica - Matija Gubec          6:2     Matija Gubec - Donja Stubica          :
Klanjec - Rudar (M)                   4:1     Rudar (M) - Klanjec                   :
Oroslavje - Inkop                     3:1     Inkop - Oroslavje                     :
Tondach - Oštrc                       1:1     Oštrc - Tondach                       :

Round 13                                      Round 26
Oštrc - Zagorec                       0:2     Zagorec - Oštrc                       :
Inkop - Tondach                       1:5     Tondach - Inkop                       :
Rudar (M) - Oroslavje                 1:1     Oroslavje - Rudar (M)                 :
Matija Gubec - Klanjec                1:0     Klanjec - Matija Gubec                :
Rudar (ZD) - Donja Stubica            2:2     Donja Stubica - Rudar (ZD)            :
Mladost - Novi Golubovec              0:0     Novi Golubovec - Mladost              :
Straža - Radoboj                      3:0     Radoboj - Straža                      cancelled

Zagrebačka county (Unified county league)

Pos  Team                C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Bistra              0  24  20  1   3  72  12   60   61
===========================================================
  2  Lukavec             0  24  18  3   3  55  17   38   57
  3  Dinamo Jakovlje     0  24  15  4   5  57  25   32   49
  4  Gorica B            0  24  13  7   4  77  34   43   46
  5  Sutla Šenkovec      0  24  12  7   5  58  37   21   43
  6  Top Kerestinec      0  24  10  6   8  34  31    3   36
  7  Kupinec             0  24   9  4  11  39  45   -6   31
  8  Laduč               0  24   9  3  12  46  56  -10   30
  9  Rakovec             0  24   9  3  12  27  44  -17   30
 10  Lomnica             0  24   8  3  13  36  55  -19   27
 11  Vatrogasac Zdenci   0  24   7  6  11  28  55  -27   27
 12  Rugvica             0  24   6  8  10  42  60  -18   26
 13  Klas Mičevec        0  24   6  7  11  32  43  -11   25
 14  Strmec Bedenica     0  24   6  2  16  38  61  -23   20
===========================================================
 15  Sloga-Suza Orešje   0  24   4  5  15  23  49  -26   17
 16  Jamnica Pisarovina  0  24   4  3  17  25  65  -40   15

Last updated: 6. 5. 2018.

County cup:
In semifinal: Gorica, Udarnik Kurilovec, Strmec and Sava Strmec.
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 16
Rakovec - Lukavec                     2:1     Lukavec - Rakovec                     5:0
Strmec - Top                          4:1     Top - Strmec                          3:2
Vatrogasac - Sutla                    2:1     Sutla - Vatrogasac                    5:2
Dinamo - Jamnica                      2:1     Jamnica - Dinamo                      1:5
Kupinec - Bistra                      2:0     Bistra - Kupinec                      5:0
Gorica B - Laduč                      4:2     Laduč - Gorica B                      3:3
Lomnica - Rugvica                     2:6     Rugvica - Lomnica                     3:1
Klas - Sloga-Suza                     3:2     Sloga-Suza - Klas                     0:0

Round 2                                       Round 17
Lukavec - Sloga-Suza                  4:2     Sloga-Suza - Lukavec                  0:2
Rugvica - Klas                        4:4     Klas - Rugvica                        2:2
Laduč - Lomnica                       3:0     Lomnica - Laduč                       4:1
Bistra - Gorica B                     2:0     Gorica B - Bistra                     0:2
Jamnica - Kupinec                     3:2     Kupinec - Jamnica                     3:0
Sutla - Dinamo                        1:1     Dinamo - Sutla                        4:1
Top - Vatrogasac                      1:0     Vatrogasac - Top                      1:0
Rakovec - Strmec                      2:0     Strmec - Rakovec                      0:0

Round 3                                       Round 18
Strmec - Lukavec                      1:2     Lukavec - Strmec                      4:1
Vatrogasac - Rakovec                  3:1     Rakovec - Vatrogasac                  4:1
Dinamo - Top                          2:2     Top - Dinamo                          4:1
Kupinec - Sutla                       0:5     Sutla - Kupinec                       0:3
Gorica B - Jamnica                    5:1     Jamnica - Gorica B                    0:3
Lomnica - Bistra                      1:3     Bistra - Lomnica                      3:1
Klas - Laduč                          1:2     Laduč - Klas                          1:1
Sloga-Suza - Rugvica                  1:1     Rugvica - Sloga-Suza                  1:0

Round 4                                       Round 19
Lukavec - Rugvica                     2:1     Rugvica - Lukavec                     0:2
Laduč - Sloga-Suza                    4:3     Sloga-Suza - Laduč                    2:1
Bistra - Klas                         2:0     Klas - Bistra                         2:3
Jamnica - Lomnica                     2:3     Lomnica - Jamnica                     3:1
Sutla - Gorica B                      4:4     Gorica B - Sutla                      8:1
Top - Kupinec                         0:1     Kupinec - Top                         4:2
Rakovec - Dinamo                      2:2     Dinamo - Rakovec                      4:0
Strmec - Vatrogasac                   2:3     Vatrogasac - Strmec                   1:3

Round 5                                       Round 20
Vatrogasac - Lukavec                  0:3     Lukavec - Vatrogasac                  1:0
Dinamo - Strmec                       7:0     Strmec - Dinamo                       1:3
Kupinec - Rakovec                     0:1     Rakovec - Kupinec                     0:2
Gorica B - Top                        3:3     Top - Gorica B                        1:4
Lomnica - Sutla                       1:3     Sutla - Lomnica                       1:1
Klas - Jamnica                        2:0     Jamnica - Klas                        0:3
Sloga-Suza - Bistra                   0:0     Bistra - Sloga-Suza                   7:0
Rugvica - Laduč                       1:2     Laduč - Rugvica                       3:4

Round 6                                       Round 21
Lukavec - Laduč                       3:0     Laduč - Lukavec                       1:3
Bistra - Rugvica                      7:0     Rugvica - Bistra                      1:4
Jamnica - Sloga-Suza                  3:1     Sloga-Suza - Jamnica                  2:0
Sutla - Klas                          2:1     Klas - Sutla                          1:5
Top - Lomnica                         3:0     Lomnica - Top                         1:2
Rakovec - Gorica B                    1:5     Gorica B - Rakovec                    1:0
Strmec - Kupinec                      0:3     Kupinec - Strmec                      4:1
Vatrogasac - Dinamo                   1:0     Dinamo - Vatrogasac                   3:0

Round 7                                       Round 22
Dinamo - Lukavec                      1:2     Lukavec - Dinamo                      0:1
Kupinec - Vatrogasac                  2:0     Vatrogasac - Kupinec                  2:2
Gorica B - Strmec                     4:0     Strmec - Gorica B                     4:1
Lomnica - Rakovec                     1:0     Rakovec - Lomnica                     1:0
Klas - Top                            1:2     Top - Klas                            0:1
Sloga-Suza - Sutla                    0:3     Sutla - Sloga-Suza                    1:1
Rugvica - Jamnica                     4:2     Jamnica - Rugvica                     0:2
Laduč - Bistra                        0:1     Bistra - Laduč                        6:0

Round 8                                       Round 23
Lukavec - Bistra                      2:1     Bistra - Lukavec                      4:1
Jamnica - Laduč                       3:5     Laduč - Jamnica                       8:0
Sutla - Rugvica                       4:0     Rugvica - Sutla                       1:1
Top - Sloga-Suza                      2:1     Sloga-Suza - Top                      1:2
Rakovec - Klas                        2:1     Klas - Rakovec                        4:0
Strmec - Lomnica                      0:0     Lomnica - Strmec                      5:2
Vatrogasac - Gorica B                 2:2     Gorica B - Vatrogasac                 9:0
Dinamo - Kupinec                      4:0     Kupinec - Dinamo                      0:2

Round 9                                       Round 24
Kupinec - Lukavec                     0:3     Lukavec - Kupinec                     2:0
Gorica B - Dinamo                     3:1     Dinamo - Gorica B                     2:0
Lomnica - Vatrogasac                  3:0     Vatrogasac - Lomnica                  4:2
Klas - Strmec                         2:1     Strmec - Klas                         5:0
Sloga-Suza - Rakovec                  1:1     Rakovec - Sloga-Suza                  1:0
Rugvica - Top                         0:0     Top - Rugvica                         0:0
Laduč - Sutla                         0:2     Sutla - Laduč                         2:0
Bistra - Jamnica                      5:0     Jamnica - Bistra                      0:2

Round 10                                      Round 25
Lukavec - Jamnica                     1:1     Jamnica - Lukavec                     :
Sutla - Bistra                        2:1     Bistra - Sutla                        :
Top - Laduč                           3:0     Laduč - Top                           :
Rakovec - Rugvica                     5:1     Rugvica - Rakovec                     :
Strmec - Sloga-Suza                   3:0     Sloga-Suza - Strmec                   :
Vatrogasac - Klas                     0:0     Klas - Vatrogasac                     :
Dinamo - Lomnica                      2:2     Lomnica - Dinamo                      :
Kupinec - Gorica B                    2:2     Gorica B - Kupinec                    :

Round 11                                      Round 26
Gorica B - Lukavec                    0:0     Lukavec - Gorica B                    :
Lomnica - Kupinec                     3:2     Kupinec - Lomnica                     :
Klas - Dinamo                         0:1     Dinamo - Klas                         :
Sloga-Suza - Vatrogasac               1:3     Vatrogasac - Sloga-Suza               :
Rugvica - Strmec                      2:6     Strmec - Rugvica                      :
Laduč - Rakovec                       3:2     Rakovec - Laduč                       :
Bistra - Top                          1:0     Top - Bistra                          :
Jamnica - Sutla                       2:2     Sutla - Jamnica                       :

Round 12                                      Round 27
Lukavec - Sutla                       2:0     Sutla - Lukavec                       :
Top - Jamnica                         2:1     Jamnica - Top                         :
Rakovec - Bistra                      0:3     Bistra - Rakovec                      :
Strmec - Laduč                        1:2     Laduč - Strmec                        :
Vatrogasac - Rugvica                  2:2     Rugvica - Vatrogasac                  :
Dinamo - Sloga-Suza                   2:1     Sloga-Suza - Dinamo                   :
Kupinec - Klas                        1:1     Klas - Kupinec                        :
Gorica B - Lomnica                    7:0     Lomnica - Gorica B                    :

Round 13                                      Round 28
Lomnica - Lukavec                     0:4     Lukavec - Lomnica                     :
Klas - Gorica B                       2:2     Gorica B - Klas                       :
Sloga-Suza - Kupinec                  2:0     Kupinec - Sloga-Suza                  :
Rugvica - Dinamo                      2:4     Dinamo - Rugvica                      :
Laduč - Vatrogasac                    1:1     Vatrogasac - Laduč                    :
Bistra - Strmec                       2:0     Strmec - Bistra                       :
Jamnica - Rakovec                     3:0     Rakovec - Jamnica                     :
Sutla - Top                           0:0     Top - Sutla                           :

Round 14                                      Round 29
Lukavec - Top                         1:1     Top - Lukavec                         :
Rakovec - Sutla                       1:3     Sutla - Rakovec                       :
Strmec - Jamnica                      0:1     Jamnica - Strmec                      :
Vatrogasac - Bistra                   0:7     Bistra - Vatrogasac                   :
Dinamo - Laduč                        3:0     Laduč - Dinamo                        :
Kupinec - Rugvica                     3:3     Rugvica - Kupinec                     :
Gorica B - Sloga-Suza                 4:0     Sloga-Suza - Gorica B                 :
Lomnica - Klas                        1:0     Klas - Lomnica                        :

Round 15                                      Round 30
Klas - Lukavec                        0:5     Lukavec - Klas                        :
Sloga-Suza - Lomnica                  2:1     Lomnica - Sloga-Suza                  :
Rugvica - Gorica B                    1:3     Gorica B - Rugvica                    :
Laduč - Kupinec                       4:3     Kupinec - Laduč                       :
Bistra - Dinamo                       1:0     Dinamo - Bistra                       :
Jamnica - Vatrogasac                  0:0     Vatrogasac - Jamnica                  :
Sutla - Strmec                        9:1     Strmec - Sutla                        :
Top - Rakovec                         0:1     Rakovec - Top                         :

Sisačko-moslavačka county

Pos  Team                        C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Moslavina Kutina            0  24  19  2   3  82  16   66   59
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Libertas Novska             0  24  11  7   6  41  29   12   40
  3  BSK Budaševo                0  24  10  7   7  35  35    0   37
  4  TŠK 1932 Topolovac          0  24  11  3  10  55  49    6   36
  5  Topusko                     0  24  10  5   9  61  50   11   35
  6  Sokol Velika Ludina         0  24  10  5   9  41  37    4   35
  7  Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  0  24   9  8   7  31  34   -3   35
  8  Frankopan Sisak             0  24   9  7   8  47  33   14   34
  9  Vatrogasac Husain           0  24  10  4  10  45  40    5   34
 10  Moslavac Popovača           0  24   8  8   8  29  32   -3   32
 11  Metalac Sisak               0  24   9  4  11  40  39    1   31
 12  Lekenik                     0  24   9  3  12  43  43    0   30
 13  Banovac Glina               0  24   8  4  12  36  72  -36   28
 14  Voloder                     0  24   8  2  14  41  52  -11   26
 15  Šartovac                    0  24   6  7  11  22  49  -27   25
===================================================================
 16  Sokol Rajić                 0  24   5  4  15  27  66  -39   19

Last updated: 6. 5. 2018.

Promotion play-off:

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 16
Vatrogasac - Moslavac                 0:0     Moslavac - Vatrogasac                 5:2
TŠK 1932 - Libertas                   1:1     Libertas - TŠK 1932                   2:0
Voloder - Sokol (R)                   1:2     Sokol (R) - Voloder                   0:1
Šartovac - Sloga-Maris                0:2     Sloga-Maris - Šartovac                0:0
BSK - Moslavina                       1:0     Moslavina - BSK                       1:0
Topusko - Sokol (VL)                  5:1     Sokol (VL) - Topusko                  0:0
Lekenik - Frankopan                   5:1     Frankopan - Lekenik                   1:0
Banovac - Metalac                     0:2     Metalac - Banovac                     5:0

Round 2                                       Round 17
Moslavac - Metalac                    1:1     Metalac - Moslavac                    2:1
Frankopan - Banovac                   6:0     Banovac - Frankopan                   3:2
Sokol (VL) - Lekenik                  2:3     Lekenik - Sokol (VL)                  1:1
Moslavina - Topusko                   6:0     Topusko - Moslavina                   3:1
Sloga-Maris - BSK                     1:1     BSK - Sloga-Maris                     1:1
Sokol (R) - Šartovac                  2:0     Šartovac - Sokol (R)                  1:1
Libertas - Voloder                    1:0     Voloder - Libertas                    0:1
Vatrogasac - TŠK 1932                 0:1     TŠK 1932 - Vatrogasac                 2:1

Round 3                                       Round 18
TŠK 1932 - Moslavac                   4:0     Moslavac - TŠK 1932                   0:1
Voloder - Vatrogasac                  3:1     Vatrogasac - Voloder                  2:3
Šartovac - Libertas                   2:1     Libertas - Šartovac                   1:0
BSK - Sokol (R)                       3:0     Sokol (R) - BSK                       0:1
Topusko - Sloga-Maris                 1:3     Sloga-Maris - Topusko                 3:2
Lekenik - Moslavina                   0:3     Moslavina - Lekenik                   3:1
Banovac - Sokol (VL)                  3:3     Sokol (VL) - Banovac                  5:0
Metalac - Frankopan                   3:1     Frankopan - Metalac                   1:2

Round 4                                       Round 19
Moslavac - Frankopan                  1:0     Frankopan - Moslavac                  1:1
Sokol (VL) - Metalac                  4:1     Metalac - Sokol (VL)                  0:2
Moslavina - Banovac                  10:0     Banovac - Moslavina                   0:0
Sloga-Maris - Lekenik                 1:0     Lekenik - Sloga-Maris                 2:1
Sokol (R) - Topusko                   3:2     Topusko - Sokol (R)                   2:0
BSK - Libertas                        3:1     Libertas - BSK                        3:0
Vatrogasac - Šartovac                 1:3     Šartovac - Vatrogasac                 0:0
TŠK 1932 - Voloder                    3:2     Voloder - TŠK 1932                    6:3

Round 5                                       Round 20
Voloder - Moslavac                    1:2     Moslavac - Voloder                    3:3
Šartovac - TŠK 1932                   2:1     TŠK 1932 - Šartovac                   8:0
BSK - Vatrogasac                      2:0     Vatrogasac - BSK                      5:1
Topusko - Libertas                    3:0     Libertas - Topusko                    2:2
Lekenik - Sokol (R)                   9:2     Sokol (R) - Lekenik                   2:1
Banovac - Sloga-Maris                 0:4     Sloga-Maris - Banovac                 0:0
Metalac - Moslavina                   0:4     Moslavina - Metalac                   2:1
Frankopan - Sokol (VL)                0:1     Sokol (VL) - Frankopan                0:0

Round 6                                       Round 21
Moslavac - Sokol (VL)                 2:0     Sokol (VL) - Moslavac                 0:2
Moslavina - Frankopan                 2:2     Frankopan - Moslavina                 1:0
Sloga-Maris - Metalac                 2:0     Metalac - Sloga-Maris                 1:1
Sokol (R) - Banovac                   1:2     Banovac - Sokol (R)                   4:3
Libertas - Lekenik                    2:0     Lekenik - Libertas                    4:2
Vatrogasac - Topusko                  3:0     Topusko - Vatrogasac                  2:3
TŠK 1932 - BSK                        1:1     BSK - TŠK 1932                        2:1
Voloder - Šartovac                    3:2     Šartovac - Voloder                    1:0

Round 7                                       Round 22
Šartovac - Moslavac                   0:0     Moslavac - Šartovac                   1:0
BSK - Voloder                         4:1     Voloder - BSK                         6:0
Topusko - TŠK 1932                    5:1     TŠK 1932 - Topusko                    6:2
Lekenik - Vatrogasac                  3:1     Vatrogasac - Lekenik                  1:3
Banovac - Libertas                    0:2     Libertas - Banovac                    6:2
Metalac - Sokol (R)                   3:3     Sokol (R) - Metalac                   2:3
Frankopan - Sloga-Maris               0:0     Sloga-Maris - Frankopan               2:3
Sokol (VL) - Moslavina                0:3     Moslavina - Sokol (VL)                7:1

Round 8                                       Round 23
Moslavac - Moslavina                  0:2     Moslavina - Moslavac                  6:1
Sloga-Maris - Sokol (VL)              1:0     Sokol (VL) - Sloga-Maris              6:0
Sokol (R) - Frankopan                 1:1     Frankopan - Sokol (R)                 8:0
Libertas - Metalac                    1:0     Metalac - Libertas                    1:1
Vatrogasac - Banovac                  5:3     Banovac - Vatrogasac                  2:3
TŠK 1932 - Lekenik                    0:4     Lekenik - TŠK 1932                    0:4
Voloder - Topusko                     5:4     Topusko - Voloder                     2:1
Šartovac - BSK                        0:0     BSK - Šartovac                        4:1

Round 9                                       Round 24
BSK - Moslavac                        1:1     Moslavac - BSK                        0:0
Topusko - Šartovac                   10:0     Šartovac - Topusko                    1:1
Lekenik - Voloder                     1:1     Voloder - Lekenik                     2:1
Banovac - TŠK 1932                    3:1     TŠK 1932 - Banovac                    2:2
Metalac - Vatrogasac                  1:2     Vatrogasac - Metalac                  3:0
Frankopan - Libertas                  1:1     Libertas - Frankopan                  4:2
Sokol (VL) - Sokol (R)                3:0     Sokol (R) - Sokol (VL)                1:4
Moslavina - Sloga-Maris               5:0     Sloga-Maris - Moslavina               1:4

Round 10                                      Round 25
Moslavac - Sloga-Maris                0:1     Sloga-Maris - Moslavac                :
Sokol (R) - Moslavina                 1:2     Moslavina - Sokol (R)                 :
Libertas - Sokol (VL)                 0:1     Sokol (VL) - Libertas                 :
Vatrogasac - Frankopan                2:0     Frankopan - Vatrogasac                :
TŠK 1932 - Metalac                    3:0     Metalac - TŠK 1932                    :
Voloder - Banovac                     1:3     Banovac - Voloder                     :
Šartovac - Lekenik                    5:2     Lekenik - Šartovac                    :
BSK - Topusko                         2:2     Topusko - BSK                         :

Round 11                                      Round 26
Topusko - Moslavac                    3:0     Moslavac - Topusko                    :
Lekenik - BSK                         1:0     BSK - Lekenik                         :
Banovac - Šartovac                    3:1     Šartovac - Banovac                    :
Metalac - Voloder                     3:0     Voloder - Metalac                     :
Frankopan - TŠK 1932                  4:1     TŠK 1932 - Frankopan                  :
Sokol (VL) - Vatrogasac               1:1     Vatrogasac - Sokol (VL)               :
Moslavina - Libertas                  4:1     Libertas - Moslavina                  :
Sloga-Maris - Sokol (R)               0:0     Sokol (R) - Sloga-Maris               :

Round 12                                      Round 27
Moslavac - Sokol (R)                  4:0     Sokol (R) - Moslavac                  :
Libertas - Sloga-Maris                0:0     Sloga-Maris - Libertas                :
Vatrogasac - Moslavina                1:3     Moslavina - Vatrogasac                :
TŠK 1932 - Sokol (VL)                 3:0     Sokol (VL) - TŠK 1932                 :
Voloder - Frankopan                   0:3     Frankopan - Voloder                   :
Šartovac - Metalac                    0:5     Metalac - Šartovac                    :
BSK - Banovac                         4:1     Banovac - BSK                         :
Topusko - Lekenik                     1:1     Lekenik - Topusko                     :

Round 13                                      Round 28
Lekenik - Moslavac                    0:1     Moslavac - Lekenik                    :
Banovac - Topusko                     1:4     Topusko - Banovac                     :
Metalac - BSK                         1:2     BSK - Metalac                         :
Frankopan - Šartovac                  0:0     Šartovac - Frankopan                  :
Sokol (VL) - Voloder                  2:1     Voloder - Sokol (VL)                  :
Moslavina - TŠK 1932                  8:1     TŠK 1932 - Moslavina                  :
Sloga-Maris - Vatrogasac              1:3     Vatrogasac - Sloga-Maris              :
Sokol (R) - Libertas                  0:5     Libertas - Sokol (R)                  :

Round 14                                      Round 29
Moslavac - Libertas                   2:2     Libertas - Moslavac                   :
Vatrogasac - Sokol (R)                4:0     Sokol (R) - Vatrogasac                :
TŠK 1932 - Sloga-Maris                5:1     Sloga-Maris - TŠK 1932                :
Voloder - Moslavina                   0:3     Moslavina - Voloder                   :
Šartovac - Sokol (VL)                 3:0     Sokol (VL) - Šartovac                 :
BSK - Frankopan                       2:3     Frankopan - BSK                       :
Topusko - Metalac                     3:1     Metalac - Topusko                     :
Lekenik - Banovac                     1:2     Banovac - Lekenik                     :

Round 15                                      Round 30
Banovac - Moslavac                    2:1     Moslavac - Banovac                    :
Metalac - Lekenik                     4:0     Lekenik - Metalac                     :
Frankopan - Topusko                   6:2     Topusko - Frankopan                   :
Sokol (VL) - BSK                      4:0     BSK - Sokol (VL)                      :
Moslavina - Šartovac                  3:0     Šartovac - Moslavina                  :
Sloga-Maris - Voloder                 5:0     Voloder - Sloga-Maris                 :
Sokol (R) - TŠK 1932                  3:2     TŠK 1932 - Sokol (R)                  :
Libertas - Vatrogasac                 1:1     Vatrogasac - Libertas                 :

Istarska county

Pos  Team                            C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Buje                            0  19  14  2   3  54  15   39   44
=======================================================================
  2  Banjole                         0  19  12  3   4  44  20   24   39
  3  Medulin 1921                    0  19  11  4   4  46  13   33   37
  4  Vrsar                           0  19  11  4   4  32  18   14   37
  5  Smoljanci Sloboda Svetvinčenat  0  19   8  5   6  38  22   16   29
  6  Ližnjan                         0  19   8  3   8  31  29    2   27
  7  Žminj                           0  19   8  3   8  24  32   -8   27
  8  Učka 72 Potpićan                0  19   8  3   8  32  44  -12   27
  9  Istra Pula                      0  19   6  3  10  34  32    2   21
 10  Valbandon 72 Fažana             0  19   3  4  12  19  40  -21   13
 11  Mladost Umag                    0  19   3  2  14  23  59  -36   11
=======================================================================
 12  Veli vrh Pula                   0  19   3  2  14  19  72  -53   11

Last updated: 6. 5. 2018.

County cup:
In semifinal: Rovinj, Medulin 1921, Banjole and Rudar Labin.
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 12
Ližnjan - Medulin 1921                1:5     Medulin 1921 - Ližnjan                0:2
Valbandon 72 - Smoljanci              3:1     Smoljanci - Valbandon 72              1:0
Učka 72 - Istra                       4:2     Istra - Učka 72                       5:1
Banjole - Veli vrh                    5:2     Veli vrh - Banjole                    1:1
Buje - Mladost                        2:0     Mladost - Buje                        0:4
Žminj - Vrsar                         1:1     Vrsar - Žminj                         1:1

Round 2                                       Round 13
Medulin 1921 - Vrsar                  4:2     Vrsar - Medulin 1921                  1:0
Buje - Žminj                          7:1     Žminj - Buje                          1:0
Veli vrh - Mladost                    2:2     Mladost - Veli vrh                    2:5
Istra - Banjole                       0:5     Banjole - Istra                       3:3
Smoljanci - Učka 72                   2:0     Učka 72 - Smoljanci                   1:1
Ližnjan - Valbandon 72                4:2     Valbandon 72 - Ližnjan                0:0

Round 3                                       Round 14
Valbandon 72 - Medulin 1921           2:5     Medulin 1921 - Valbandon 72           3:0
Učka 72 - Ližnjan                     2:1     Ližnjan - Učka 72                     1:0
Banjole - Smoljanci                   2:1     Smoljanci - Banjole                   1:2
Mladost - Istra                       3:1     Istra - Mladost                       2:0
Žminj - Veli vrh                      1:2     Veli vrh - Žminj                      1:0
Vrsar - Buje                          1:2     Buje - Vrsar                          3:1

Round 4                                       Round 15
Medulin 1921 - Buje                   2:0     Buje - Medulin 1921                   1:0
Veli vrh - Vrsar                      0:4     Vrsar - Veli vrh                      3:0
Istra - Žminj                         1:2     Žminj - Istra                         1:0
Smoljanci - Mladost                   4:2     Mladost - Smoljanci                   0:4
Ližnjan - Banjole                     2:0     Banjole - Ližnjan                     2:1
Valbandon 72 - Učka 72                1:3     Učka 72 - Valbandon 72                2:0

Round 5                                       Round 16
Učka 72 - Medulin 1921                1:1     Medulin 1921 - Učka 72               10:0
Banjole - Valbandon 72                2:1     Valbandon 72 - Banjole                1:4
Mladost - Ližnjan                     2:1     Ližnjan - Mladost                     6:2
Žminj - Smoljanci                     2:1     Smoljanci - Žminj                     1:0
Vrsar - Istra                         1:0     Istra - Vrsar                         3:0
Buje - Veli vrh                       7:1     Veli vrh - Buje                       1:6

Round 6                                       Round 17
Medulin 1921 - Veli vrh               5:0     Veli vrh - Medulin 1921               0:3
Istra - Buje                          1:3     Buje - Istra                          1:0
Smoljanci - Vrsar                     1:1     Vrsar - Smoljanci                     1:0
Ližnjan - Žminj                       4:0     Žminj - Ližnjan                       2:0
Valbandon 72 - Mladost                1:0     Mladost - Valbandon 72                1:1
Učka 72 - Banjole                     1:2     Banjole - Učka 72                     3:0

Round 7                                       Round 18
Banjole - Medulin 1921                0:0     Medulin 1921 - Banjole                0:1
Mladost - Učka 72                     3:5     Učka 72 - Mladost                     3:0
Žminj - Valbandon 72                  2:2     Valbandon 72 - Žminj                  0:1
Vrsar - Ližnjan                       2:0     Ližnjan - Vrsar                       0:1
Buje - Smoljanci                      2:1     Smoljanci - Buje                      1:0
Veli vrh - Istra                      1:5     Istra - Veli vrh                      5:0

Round 8                                       Round 19
Medulin 1921 - Istra                  2:0     Istra - Medulin 1921                  0:0
Smoljanci - Veli vrh                 10:1     Veli vrh - Smoljanci                  1:4
Ližnjan - Buje                        2:2     Buje - Ližnjan                        4:0
Valbandon 72 - Vrsar                  0:2     Vrsar - Valbandon 72                  1:1
Učka 72 - Žminj                       4:1     Žminj - Učka 72                       5:0
Banjole - Mladost                     3:0     Mladost - Banjole                     0:8

Round 9                                       Round 20
Mladost - Medulin 1921                1:2     Medulin 1921 - Mladost                :
Žminj - Banjole                       1:0     Banjole - Žminj                       :
Vrsar - Učka 72                       4:0     Učka 72 - Vrsar                       :
Buje - Valbandon 72                   5:0     Valbandon 72 - Buje                   :
Veli vrh - Ližnjan                    1:3     Ližnjan - Veli vrh                    :
Istra - Smoljanci                     2:2     Smoljanci - Istra                     :

Round 10                                      Round 21
Medulin 1921 - Smoljanci              1:1     Smoljanci - Medulin 1921              :
Ližnjan - Istra                       2:1     Istra - Ližnjan                       :
Valbandon 72 - Veli vrh               3:0     Veli vrh - Valbandon 72               :
Učka 72 - Buje                        2:2     Buje - Učka 72                        :
Banjole - Vrsar                       1:2     Vrsar - Banjole                       :
Mladost - Žminj                       4:2     Žminj - Mladost                       :

Round 11                                      Round 22
Žminj - Medulin 1921                  0:3     Medulin 1921 - Žminj                  :
Vrsar - Mladost                       3:1     Mladost - Vrsar                       :
Buje - Banjole                        3:0     Banjole - Buje                        :
Veli vrh - Učka 72                    0:3     Učka 72 - Veli vrh                    :
Istra - Valbandon 72                  3:1     Valbandon 72 - Istra                  :
Smoljanci - Ližnjan                   1:1     Ližnjan - Smoljanci                   :

Primorsko-goranska county

Pos  Team                    C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Draga Mošćenička Draga  0  17  11  2   4  45  23   22   35
===============================================================
  2  Risnjak Lokve           0  16  10  5   1  32  16   16   35
  3  Kraljevica              0  17   9  4   4  37  16   21   31
  4  Rab                     0  16   8  2   6  26  26    0   26
  5  OŠK Omišalj             0  18   6  7   5  23  22    1   25
  6  Mune                    0  18   6  5   7  27  30   -3   23
  7  Lokomotiva Rijeka       0  17   4  7   6  27  25    2   19
  8  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    0  17   5  4   8  25  32   -7   19
  9  Rječina Dražice         0  17   4  5   8  17  32  -15   17
 10  Zamet Rijeka            0  17   3  4  10  20  50  -30   13
===============================================================
 11  Klana                   0  16   3  3  10  19  26   -7   12

Last updated: 6. 5. 2018.

County cup:
Krk – Vinodol Novi Vinodolski         :
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 12
Rikard Benčić - OŠK                   1:1     OŠK - Rikard Benčić                   1:1
Zamet - Rab                           1:4     Rab - Zamet                           4:0
Rječina - Klana                       2:0     Klana - Rječina                       0:0
Risnjak - Lokomotiva                  3:2     Lokomotiva - Risnjak                  0:0
Mune - Draga                          3:1     Draga - Mune                          3:2

Round 2                                       Round 13
Lokomotiva - Mune                     2:2     Mune - Lokomotiva                     2:2
Klana - Risnjak                       0:2     Risnjak - Klana                       ppd
Rab - Rječina                         4:1     Rječina - Rab                         1:0
OŠK - Zamet                           3:0     Zamet - OŠK                           1:1
Kraljevica - Rikard Benčić            4:0     Rikard Benčić - Kraljevica            1:4

Round 3                                       Round 14
Zamet - Kraljevica                    0:2     Kraljevica - Zamet                    8:1
Rječina - OŠK                         2:1     OŠK - Rječina                         1:0
Risnjak - Rab                         2:0     Rab - Risnjak                         ppd
Mune - Klana                          2:1     Klana - Mune                          3:0
Draga - Lokomotiva                    5:3     Lokomotiva - Draga                    1:2

Round 4                                       Round 15
Klana - Draga                         1:2     Draga - Klana                         2:1
Rab - Mune                            1:0     Mune - Rab                            2:0
OŠK - Risnjak                         0:1     Risnjak - OŠK                         2:0
Kraljevica - Rječina                  4:1     Rječina - Kraljevica                  1:1
Rikard Benčić - Zamet                 2:3     Zamet - Rikard Benčić                 1:4

Round 5                                       Round 16
Rječina - Rikard Benčić               2:1     Rikard Benčić - Rječina               2:0
Risnjak - Kraljevica                  2:2     Kraljevica - Risnjak                  1:1
Mune - OŠK                            3:1     OŠK - Mune                            1:1
Draga - Rab                           6:1     Rab - Draga                           3:6
Lokomotiva - Klana                    2:0     Klana - Lokomotiva                    1:1

Round 6                                       Round 17
Rab - Lokomotiva                      1:0     Lokomotiva - Rab                      0:0
OŠK - Draga                           2:0     Draga - OŠK                           0:0
Kraljevica - Mune                     0:0     Mune - Kraljevica                     1:5
Rikard Benčić - Risnjak               2:3     Risnjak - Rikard Benčić               2:2
Zamet - Rječina                       2:2     Rječina - Zamet                       1:2

Round 7                                       Round 18
Risnjak - Zamet                       3:0     Zamet - Risnjak                       2:3
Mune - Rikard Benčić                  1:2     Rikard Benčić - Mune                  1:0
Draga - Kraljevica                    0:1     Kraljevica - Draga                    1:0
Lokomotiva - OŠK                      2:2     OŠK - Lokomotiva                      3:2
Klana - Rab                           1:3     Rab - Klana                           3:2

Round 8                                       Round 19
OŠK - Klana                           2:1     Klana - OŠK                           4:1
Kraljevica - Lokomotiva               0:1     Lokomotiva - Kraljevica               2:0
Rikard Benčić - Draga                 1:2     Draga - Rikard Benčić                 4:0
Zamet - Mune                          1:1     Mune - Zamet                          2:1
Rječina - Risnjak                     1:1     Risnjak - Rječina                     3:0

Round 9                                       Round 20
Mune - Rječina                        5:2     Rječina - Mune                        :
Draga - Zamet                         7:1     Zamet - Draga                         :
Lokomotiva - Rikard Benčić            2:2     Rikard Benčić - Lokomotiva            :
Klana - Kraljevica                    2:0     Kraljevica - Klana                    :
Rab - OŠK                             0:0     OŠK - Rab                             :

Round 10                                      Round 21
Kraljevica - Rab                      3:0     Rab - Kraljevica                      :
Rikard Benčić - Klana                 2:0     Klana - Rikard Benčić                 :
Zamet - Lokomotiva                    2:1     Lokomotiva - Zamet                    :
Rječina - Draga                       1:1     Draga - Rječina                       :
Risnjak - Mune                        3:0     Mune - Risnjak                        :

Round 11                                      Round 22
Draga - Risnjak                       4:1     Risnjak - Draga                       :
Lokomotiva - Rječina                  4:0     Rječina - Lokomotiva                  :
Klana - Zamet                         2:2     Zamet - Klana                         :
Rab - Rikard Benčić                   2:1     Rikard Benčić - Rab                   :
OŠK - Kraljevica                      3:1     Kraljevica - OŠK                      :

Ličko-senjska county

Pos  Team                       C  P   W   D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Velebit Žabica             0  11  10  1  0  32   4   28   31
=================================================================
  2  Gospić 91                  0  11   8  0  3  32  12   20   24
  3  Croatia '92 Lički Osik     0  11   7  1  3  28  18   10   22
  4  Novalja                    0  11   4  2  5  27  26    1   14
  5  Lika 95 Korenica           0  11   3  2  6  16  20   -4   11
  6  Perušić                    0   8   3  2  3  11  15   -4   11
  7  Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  0  11   3  2  6  12  26  -14   11
  8  Plitvice Mukinje           0  11   2  2  7  13  29  -16    8
  9  Sokolac Brinje             0  11   1  2  8   8  29  -21    5

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

NB:
Perušić withdrew during winter break. All other matches will be reschedule.

County cup:
In semifinal: Nehaj Senj, Sokolac Brinje, Craotia '92 Lički Osik and Velebit Žabica.
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 10
Gospić 91 - Bunjevac Gavran           5:0     Bunjevac Gavran - Gospić 91           2:1
Sokolac - Plitvice                    1:2     Plitvice - Sokolac                    2:1
Croatia '92 - Lika 95                 0:0     Lika 95 - Croatia '92                 0:6
Velebit - Perušić                     3:0     Perušić - Velebit                     can

Round 2                                       Round 11
Lika 95 - Velebit                     0:0     Velebit - Lika 95                     3:0
Plitvice - Croatia '92                1:4     Croatia '92 - Plitvice                4:1
Bunjevac Gavran - Sokolac             1:0     Sokolac - Bunjevac Gavran             : (13. 5. 2018.)
Novalja - Gospić 91                   0:6     Gospić 91 - Novalja                   4:2

Round 3                                       Round 12
Sokolac - Novalja                     1:1     Novalja - Sokolac                     9:1
Croatia '92 - Bunjevac Gavran         5:4     Bunjevac Gavran - Croatia '92         : (27. 5. 2018.)
Velebit - Plitvice                    3:1     Plitvice - Velebit                    : (6. 5. 2018.)
Perušić - Lika 95                     4:2     Lika 95 - Perušić                     can

Round 4                                       Round 13
Plitvice - Perušić                    1:3     Perušić - Plitvice                    can
Bunjevac Gavran - Velebit             1:3     Velebit - Bunjevac Gavran             4:1
Novalja - Croatia '92                 4:1     Croatia '92 - Novalja                 : (5. 5. 2018.)
Gospić 91 - Sokolac                   2:1     Sokolac - Gospić 91                   : (6. 5. 2018.)

Round 5                                       Round 14
Croatia '92 - Gospić 91               3:1     Gospić 91 - Croatia '92               : (13. 5. 2018.)
Velebit - Novalja                     4:0     Novalja - Velebit                     : (13. 5. 2018.)
Perušić - Bunjevac Gavran             0:0     Bunjevac Gavran - Perušić             can
Lika 95 - Plitvice                    3:1     Plitvice - Lika 95                    : (13. 5. 2018.)

Round 6                                       Round 15
Bunjevac Gavran - Lika 95             1:0     Lika 95 - Bunjevac Gavran             : (6. 5. 2018.)
Novalja - Perušić                     2:3     Perušić - Novalja                     can
Gospić 91 - Velebit                   0:1     Velebit - Gospić 91                   : (19. 5. 2018.)
Sokolac - Croatia '92                 0:1     Croatia '92 - Sokolac                 : (19. 5. 2018.)

Round 7                                       Round 16
Velebit - Sokolac                     4:0     Sokolac - Velebit                     : (27. 5. 2018.)
Perušić - Gospić 91                   0:3     Gospić 91 - Perušić                   can
Lika 95 - Novalja                     4:1     Novalja - Lika 95                     : (20. 5. 2018.)
Plitvice - Bunjevac Gavran            1:1     Bunjevac Gavran - Plitvice            : (20. 5. 2018.)

Round 8                                       Round 17
Novalja - Plitvice                    1:1     Plitvice - Novalja                    : (27. 5. 2018.)
Gospić 91 - Lika 95                   2:1     Lika 95 - Gospić 91                   : (27. 5. 2018.)
Sokolac - Perušić                     1:1     Perušić - Sokolac                     can
Croatia '92 - Velebit                 1:2     Velebit - Croatia '92                 5:0

Round 9                                       Round 18
Perušić - Croatia '92                 0:3     Croatia '92 - Perušić                 can
Lika 95 - Sokolac                     6:0     Sokolac - Lika 95                     2:0
Plitvice - Gospić 91                  0:4     Gospić 91 - Plitvice                  4:2
Bunjevac Gavran - Novalja             1:4     Novalja - Bunjevac Gavran             3:0

Splitsko-dalmatinska county

Pos  Team                    C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Uskok Klis              0  24  16  4   4  43  19   24   52
---------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Zmaj Makarska           0  24  13  5   6  42  20   22   44
  3  Sloga Mravince          0  24  13  5   6  56  38   18   44
  4  Jadran Tučepi           0  24  11  7   6  41  28   13   40
  5  Mladost Donji Proložac  0  24  11  3  10  34  38   -4   36
  6  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica    0  24  10  4  10  33  33    0   34
  7  Orkan Dugi Rat          0  24   9  5  10  34  36   -2   32
  8  Omiš                    0  24   8  7   9  33  31    2   31
  9  Omladinac Vranjic       0  24   7  8   9  25  26   -1   29
 10  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac   0  24   8  3  13  26  28   -2   27
 11  Postira Sardi           0  24   8  3  13  25  47  -22   27
 12  Hvar                    0  24   7  4  13  33  44  -11   25
 13  Mosor Žrnovnica         0  24   8  1  15  36  48  -12   25
===============================================================
 14  OSK Otok                0  24   6  7  11  33  58  -25   25

Last updated: 6. 5. 2018.

County cup:
In semifinal: Sloga Mravince, Urania Baška Voda, Solin and Omiš.
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:

Round 1                                       Round 14
Postira - Jadran (T)                  0:4     Jadran (T) - Postira                  2:0
Omiš - Uskok                          3:1     Uskok - Omiš                          1:0
GOŠK - Orkan                          1:0     Orkan - GOŠK                          2:1
Omladinac - OSK                       4:0     OSK - Omladinac                       1:1
Mosor - Jadran (KS)                   0:2     Jadran (KS) - Mosor                   1:0
Mladost - Sloga                       3:1     Sloga - Mladost                       7:2
Zmaj - Hvar                           3:0     Hvar - Zmaj                           3:2

Round 2                                       Round 15
Jadran (T) - Hvar                     2:1     Hvar - Jadran (T)                     0:1
Sloga - Zmaj                          2:2     Zmaj - Sloga                          1:0
Jadran (KS) - Mladost                 3:1     Mladost - Jadran (KS)                 0:2
OSK - Mosor                           3:3     Mosor - OSK                           2:3
Orkan - Omladinac                     0:1     Omladinac - Orkan                     2:3
Uskok - GOŠK                          2:1     GOŠK - Uskok                          1:1
Postira - Omiš                        3:1     Omiš - Postira                        1:1

Round 3                                       Round 16
Omiš - Jadran (T)                     1:2     Jadran (T) - Omiš                     0:1
GOŠK - Postira                        4:1     Postira - GOŠK                        3:0
Omladinac - Uskok                     1:3     Uskok - Omladinac                     1:0
Mosor - Orkan                         2:1     Orkan - Mosor                         1:0
Mladost - OSK                         1:1     OSK - Mladost                         1:1
Zmaj - Jadran (KS)                    2:0     Jadran (KS) - Zmaj                    1:2
Hvar - Sloga                          5:3     Sloga - Hvar                          1:1

Round 4                                       Round 17
Jadran (T) - Sloga                    0:1     Sloga - Jadran (T)                    6:4
Jadran (KS) - Hvar                    2:0     Hvar - Jadran (KS)                    1:0
OSK - Zmaj                            1:4     Zmaj - OSK                            1:1
Orkan - Mladost                       2:0     Mladost - Orkan                       1:4
Uskok - Mosor                         3:1     Mosor - Uskok                         0:2
Postira - Omladinac                   2:2     Omladinac - Postira                   0:1
Omiš - GOŠK                           1:1     GOŠK - Omiš                           1:1

Round 5                                       Round 18
GOŠK - Jadran (T)                     2:1     Jadran (T) - GOŠK                     1:0
Omladinac - Omiš                      1:0     Omiš - Omladinac                      0:0
Mosor - Postira                       5:1     Postira - Mosor                       1:4
Mladost - Uskok                       2:0     Uskok - Mladost                       2:0
Zmaj - Orkan                          0:0     Orkan - Zmaj                          2:2
Hvar - OSK                            9:1     OSK - Hvar                            0:0
Sloga - Jadran (KS)                   3:1     Jadran (KS) - Sloga                   0:1

Round 6                                       Round 19
Jadran (T) - Jadran (KS)              2:1     Jadran (KS) - Jadran (T)              1:1
OSK - Sloga                           4:2     Sloga - OSK                           3:2
Orkan - Hvar                          1:0     Hvar - Orkan                          2:1
Uskok - Zmaj                          3:0     Zmaj - Uskok                          0:1
Postira - Mladost                     3:1     Mladost - Postira                     1:0
Omiš - Mosor                          3:1     Mosor - Omiš                          0:4
GOŠK - Omladinac                      0:0     Omladinac - GOŠK                      0:1

Round 7                                       Round 20
Omladinac - Jadran (T)                0:0     Jadran (T) - Omladinac                1:1
Mosor - GOŠK                          4:2     GOŠK - Mosor                          2:1
Mladost - Omiš                        3:0     Omiš - Mladost                        0:1
Zmaj - Postira                        0:1     Postira - Zmaj                        1:2
Hvar - Uskok                          1:3     Uskok - Hvar                          0:0
Sloga - Orkan                         2:1     Orkan - Sloga                         3:2
Jadran (KS) - OSK                     1:0     OSK - Jadran (KS)                     1:0

Round 8                                       Round 21
Jadran (T) - OSK                      6:0     OSK - Jadran (T)                      1:1
Orkan - Jadran (KS)                   1:0     Jadran (KS) - Orkan                   0:0
Uskok - Sloga                         2:0     Sloga - Uskok                         3:1
Postira - Hvar                        1:1     Hvar - Postira                        1:0
Omiš - Zmaj                           0:1     Zmaj - Omiš                           2:0
GOŠK - Mladost                        1:3     Mladost - GOŠK                        1:2
Omladinac - Mosor                     0:2     Mosor - Omladinac                     1:0

Round 9                                       Round 22
Mosor - Jadran (T)                    0:3     Jadran (T) - Mosor                    2:0
Mladost - Omladinac                   3:1     Omladinac - Mladost                   3:2
Zmaj - GOŠK                           0:2     GOŠK - Zmaj                           0:3
Hvar - Omiš                           0:1     Omiš - Hvar                           3:2
Sloga - Postira                       3:1     Postira - Sloga                       0:5
Jadran (KS) - Uskok                   1:2     Uskok - Jadran (KS)                   2:2
OSK - Orkan                           3:1     Orkan - OSK                           2:3

Round 10                                      Round 23
Jadran (T) - Orkan                    2:0     Orkan - Jadran (T)                    5:5
Uskok - OSK                           5:0     OSK - Uskok                           1:2
Postira - Jadran (KS)                 2:1     Jadran (KS) - Postira                 3:0
Omiš - Sloga                          1:1     Sloga - Omiš                          1:1
GOŠK - Hvar                           6:1     Hvar - GOŠK                           1:0
Omladinac - Zmaj                      0:2     Zmaj - Omladinac                      1:1
Mosor - Mladost                       1:2     Mladost - Mosor                       0:3

Round 11                                      Round 24
Mladost - Jadran (T)                  1:0     Jadran (T) - Mladost                  1:1
Zmaj - Mosor                          4:0     Mosor - Zmaj                          0:3
Hvar - Omladinac                      1:3     Omladinac - Hvar                      2:0
Sloga - GOŠK                          2:0     GOŠK - Sloga                          1:4
Jadran (KS) - Omiš                    1:3     Omiš - Jadran (KS)                    2:3
OSK - Postira                         0:1     Postira - OSK                         1:4
Orkan - Uskok                         1:0     Uskok - Orkan                         4:1

Round 12                                      Round 25
Jadran (T) - Uskok                    0:0     Uskok - Jadran (T)                    :
Postira - Orkan                       1:0     Orkan - Postira                       :
Omiš - OSK                            4:2     OSK - Omiš                            :
GOŠK - Jadran (KS)                    1:0     Jadran (KS) - GOŠK                    :
Omladinac - Sloga                     1:1     Sloga - Omladinac                     :
Mosor - Hvar                          5:3     Hvar - Mosor                          :
Mladost - Zmaj                        1:0     Zmaj - Mladost                        :

Round 13                                      Round 26
Zmaj - Jadran (T)                     5:0     Jadran (T) - Zmaj                     :
Hvar - Mladost                        0:3     Mladost - Hvar                        :
Sloga - Mosor                         2:1     Mosor - Sloga                         :
Jadran (KS) - Omladinac               0:1     Omladinac - Jadran (KS)               :
OSK - GOŠK                            0:3     GOŠK - OSK                            :
Orkan - Omiš                          2:2     Omiš - Orkan                          :
Uskok - Postira                       2:0     Postira - Uskok                       :

Dubrovačko-neretvanska county

Pos  Team                   C   P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Orebić                  0  24  18  2   4  48  13   35   56
---------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Neretva Metković        0  23  17  2   4  91  20   71   53
  3  Gusar Komin             0  24  15  5   4  51  18   33   50
  4  Župa Dubrovačka         0  24  13  6   5  44  19   25   45
  5  Croatia Gabrili         0  24  14  3   7  45  23   22   45
  6  Konavljanin Čilipi      0  24  12  3   9  44  47   -3   39
  7  Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka   0  23  11  3   9  43  45   -2   36
  8  Jadran Smokvica         0  24   9  5  10  42  55  -13   32
  9  Slaven Gruda            0  24   9  3  12  36  39   -3   30
 10  ONK Metković            0  23   8  4  11  28  36   -8   28
 11  Grk Potomje             0  23   6  4  13  27  55  -28   22
 12  Žrnovo                  0  24   4  3  17  23  64  -41   15
 13  Omladinac Lastovo       0  23   1  4  18  18  74  -56    7
 14  Maestral Krvavac       -1  19   2  1  16  16  48  -32    6

Last updated: 6. 5. 2018.

County cup:
In semifinal: Župa Dubrovačka, Jadran LP Ploče and Orebić.
In quarterfinal: Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka and Zmaj Blato.
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:

Round 1                                       Round 14
Slaven - Maestral                     2:1     Maestral - Slaven                     0:1
Žrnovo - Orebić                       1:2     Orebić - Žrnovo                       5:0
Konavljanin - Neretva                 1:4     Neretva - Konavljanin                 5:0
Omladinac - Hajduk 1932               0:3     Hajduk 1932 - Omladinac               3:2
Metković - Croatia                    0:2     Croatia - Metković                    3:0
Grk - Jadran                          3:1     Jadran - Grk                          2:2
Gusar - Župa Dubrovačka               2:1     Župa Dubrovačka - Gusar               0:0

Round 2                                       Round 15
Maestral - Župa Dubrovačka            1:2     Župa Dubrovačka - Maestral            4:1
Jadran - Gusar                        0:3     Gusar - Jadran                        1:3
Croatia - Grk                         1:0     Grk - Croatia                         2:2
Hajduk 1932 - Metković                4:2     Metković - Hajduk 1932                3:2
Neretva - Omladinac                  11:0     Omladinac - Neretva                   2:9
Orebić - Konavljanin                  8:0     Konavljanin - Orebić                  1:0
Slaven - Žrnovo                       4:0     Žrnovo - Slaven                       1:1

Round 3                                       Round 16
Žrnovo - Maestral                     0:3     Maestral - Žrnovo                     1:1
Konavljanin - Slaven                  3:0     Slaven - Konavljanin                  1:0
Omladinac - Orebić                    0:1     Orebić - Omladinac                    3:0
Metković - Neretva                    0:3     Neretva - Metković                    3:0
Grk - Hajduk 1932                     1:3     Hajduk 1932 - Grk                     2:1
Gusar - Croatia                       2:1     Croatia - Gusar                       1:0
Župa Dubrovačka - Jadran              3:3     Jadran - Župa Dubrovačka              0:1

Round 4                                       Round 17
Maestral - Jadran                     3:1     Jadran - Maestral                     5:2
Croatia - Župa Dubrovačka             1:2     Župa Dubrovačka - Croatia             0:0
Hajduk 1932 - Gusar                   3:2     Gusar - Hajduk 1932                   7:1
Neretva - Grk                         5:1     Grk - Neretva                         0:6
Orebić - Metković                     1:1     Metković - Orebić                     0:1
Slaven - Omladinac                    5:2     Omladinac - Slaven                    2:2
Žrnovo - Konavljanin                  0:1     Konavljanin - Žrnovo                  4:1

Round 5                                       Round 18
Konavljanin - Maestral                3:1     Maestral - Konavljanin                1:3
Omladinac - Žrnovo                    0:1     Žrnovo - Omladinac                    4:1
Metković - Slaven                     3:2     Slaven - Metković                     1:0
Grk - Orebić                          0:3     Orebić - Grk                          4:0
Gusar - Neretva                       2:1     Neretva - Gusar                       0:0
Župa Dubrovačka - Hajduk 1932         1:0     Hajduk 1932 - Župa Dubrovačka         1:0
Jadran - Croatia                      2:1     Croatia - Jadran                      4:0

Round 6                                       Round 19
Maestral - Croatia                    0:3     Croatia - Maestral                    3:0
Hajduk 1932 - Jadran                  1:1     Jadran - Hajduk 1932                  2:1
Neretva - Župa Dubrovačka             1:1     Župa Dubrovačka - Neretva             0:1
Orebić - Gusar                        1:1     Gusar - Orebić                        1:0
Slaven - Grk                          2:1     Grk - Slaven                          2:0
Žrnovo - Metković                     0:1     Metković - Žrnovo                     3:1
Konavljanin - Omladinac               4:1     Omladinac - Konavljanin               1:2

Round 7                                       Round 20
Omladinac - Maestral                  3:0     Maestral - Omladinac                  ppd
Metković - Konavljanin                5:2     Konavljanin - Metković                0:0
Grk - Žrnovo                          3:2     Žrnovo - Grk                          3:0
Gusar - Slaven                        1:0     Slaven - Gusar                        0:1
Župa Dubrovačka - Orebić              2:0     Orebić - Župa Dubrovačka              1:0
Jadran - Neretva                      2:3     Neretva - Jadran                      7:0
Croatia - Hajduk 1932                 0:1     Hajduk 1932 - Croatia                 1:1

Round 8                                       Round 21
Maestral - Hajduk 1932                1:3     Hajduk 1932 - Maestral                ppd
Neretva - Croatia                     4:1     Croatia - Neretva                     1:4
Orebić - Jadran                       4:1     Jadran - Orebić                       0:2
Slaven - Župa Dubrovačka              1:2     Župa Dubrovačka - Slaven              4:1
Žrnovo - Gusar                        0:6     Gusar - Žrnovo                        0:0
Konavljanin - Grk                     3:2     Grk - Konavljanin                     1:4
Metković - Omladinac                  2:1     Omladinac - Metković                  1:1

Round 9                                       Round 22
Metković - Maestral                   1:0     Maestral - Metković                   ppd
Grk - Omladinac                       0:0     Omladinac - Grk                       0:1
Gusar - Konavljanin                   3:1     Konavljanin - Gusar                   2:1
Župa Dubrovačka - Žrnovo              4:0     Žrnovo - Župa Dubrovačka              3:0
Jadran - Slaven                       3:1     Slaven - Jadran                       2:2
Croatia - Orebić                      2:0     Orebić - Croatia                      2:0
Hajduk 1932 - Neretva                 2:3     Neretva - Hajduk 1932                 6:0

Round 10                                      Round 23
Maestral - Neretva                    0:4     Neretva - Maestral                    ppd
Orebić - Hajduk 1932                  2:1     Hajduk 1932 - Orebić                  0:1
Slaven - Croatia                      1:3     Croatia - Slaven                      2:0
Žrnovo - Jadran                       2:4     Jadran - Žrnovo                       2:1
Konavljanin - Župa Dubrovačka         0:0     Župa Dubrovačka - Konavljanin         2:1
Omladinac - Gusar                     0:3     Gusar - Omladinac                     5:1
Metković - Grk                        4:1     Grk - Metković                        2:0

Round 11                                      Round 24
Grk - Maestral                        2:1     Maestral - Grk                        ppd
Gusar - Metković                      2:0     Metković - Gusar                      0:1
Župa Dubrovačka - Omladinac           5:1     Omladinac - Župa Dubrovačka           0:5
Jadran - Konavljanin                  4:1     Konavljanin - Jadran                  5:1
Croatia - Žrnovo                      4:1     Žrnovo - Croatia                      0:2
Hajduk 1932 - Slaven                  2:1     Slaven - Hajduk 1932                  5:1
Neretva - Orebić                      1:2     Orebić - Neretva                      2:1

Round 12                                      Round 25
Maestral - Orebić                     0:2     Orebić - Maestral                     :
Slaven - Neretva                      3:2     Neretva - Slaven                      :
Žrnovo - Hajduk 1932                  1:6     Hajduk 1932 - Žrnovo                  :
Konavljanin - Croatia                 1:3     Croatia - Konavljanin                 :
Omladinac - Jadran                    0:0     Jadran - Omladinac                    :
Metković - Župa Dubrovačka            0:0     Župa Dubrovačka - Metković            :
Grk - Gusar                           2:2     Gusar - Grk                           :

Round 13                                      Round 26
Gusar - Maestral                      5:0     Maestral - Gusar                      :
Župa Dubrovačka - Grk                 5:0     Grk - Župa Dubrovačka                 :
Jadran - Metković                     3:2     Metković - Jadran                     :
Croatia - Omladinac                   4:0     Omladinac - Croatia                   :
Hajduk 1932 - Konavljanin             2:2     Konavljanin - Hajduk 1932             :
Neretva - Žrnovo                      7:0     Žrnovo - Neretva                      :
Orebić - Slaven                       1:0     Slaven - Orebić                       :

Šibensko-kninska county

Pos  Team              C   P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Vodice             0  15  11  2   2  48  18   30   35
----------------------------------------------------------
  2  Zagora Unešić B    0  13   8  1   4  41  21   20   25
  3  Rudar Siverić      0  14   8  1   5  25  28   -3   25
  4  Janjevo Kistanje   0  15   6  3   6  27  36   -9   21
  5  Šibenik B          0  12   6  1   5  23  20    3   19
  6  Mladost Tribunj    0  14   5  1   8  37  29    8   16
  7  Mihovil Šibenik    0  14   4  1   9  13  35  -22   13
  8  DOŠK Drniš        -2  15   4  1  10  28  43  -15   11
  9  SOŠK Skradin      -1   8   2  1   5  10  22  -12    6

Last updated: 6. 5. 2018.

SOŠK witdrew after winter break.

County cup:
In semifinal: Vodice, Mladost Tribunj, Janjevo Kistanje and Zagora Unešić.
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:

Round 1                                       Round 10
Šibenik B - DOŠK                      1:0     DOŠK - Šibenik B                      1:3
Rudar - Mihovil                       2:0     Mihovil - Rudar                       0:1
Zagora B - SOŠK                       6:0     SOŠK - Zagora B                       can
Vodice - Mladost                      1:1     Mladost - Vodice                      1:2

Round 2                                       Round 11
SOŠK - Vodice                         0:3     Vodice - SOŠK                         can
Mihovil - Zagora B                    3:2     Zagora B - Mihovil                    2:0
DOŠK - Rudar                          6:0     Rudar - DOŠK                          3:0
Janjevo - Šibenik B                   2:1     Šibenik B - Janjevo                   3:2

Round 3                                       Round 12
Rudar - Janjevo                       2:2     Janjevo - Rudar                       0:2
Zagora B - DOŠK                       4:1     DOŠK - Zagora B                       4:2
Vodice - Mihovil                      3:0     Mihovil - Vodice                      0:4
Mladost - SOŠK                        1:2     SOŠK - Mladost                        can

Round 4                                       Round 13
Mihovil - Mladost                     1:7     Mladost - Mihovil                     1:2
Vodice - DOŠK                         7:1     DOŠK - Vodice                         0:3
Zagora B - Janjevo                    8:0     Janjevo - Zagora B                    2:2
Šibenik B - Rudar                     2:0     Rudar - Šibenik B                     ppd

Round 5                                       Round 14
Zagora B - Šibenik B                  3:1     Šibenik B - Zagora B                  ppd
Vodice - Janjevo                      3:1     Janjevo - Vodice                      1:3
Mladost - DOŠK                        5:1     DOŠK - Mladost                        3:2
SOŠK - Mihovil                        4:2     Mihovil - SOŠK                        can

Round 6                                       Round 15
DOŠK - SOŠK                           2:2     SOŠK - DOŠK                           can
Janjevo - Mladost                     0:6     Mladost - Janjevo                     2:3
Vodice - Šibenik B                    4:2     Šibenik B - Vodice                    2:2
Rudar - Zagora B                      3:1     Zagora B - Rudar                      1:2

Round 7                                       Round 16
Vodice - Rudar                        5:3     Rudar - Vodice                        1:6
Mladost - Šibenik B                   3:2     Šibenik B - Mladost                   4:1
SOŠK - Janjevo                        0:3     Janjevo - SOŠK                        can
Mihovil - DOŠK                        3:1     DOŠK - Mihovil                        5:0

Round 8                                       Round 17
Janjevo - Mihovil                     2:0     Mihovil - Janjevo                     1:1
Šibenik B - SOŠK                      2:1     SOŠK - Šibenik B                      can
Rudar - Mladost                       3:0     Mladost - Rudar                       4:0
Zagora B - Vodice                     3:1     Vodice - Zagora B                     1:2

Round 9                                       Round 18
Mladost - Zagora B                    3:5     Zagora B - Mladost                    :
SOŠK - Rudar                          1:3     Rudar - SOŠK                          can
Mihovil - Šibenik B                   1:0     Šibenik B - Mihovil                   :
DOŠK - Janjevo                        2:5     Janjevo - DOŠK                        3:1

Zadarska county

Pos  Team                      C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Hajduk Pridraga           0  23  17  4   2  65  10   55   55
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Dragovoljac Poličnik      0  23  14  5   4  40  13   27   47
  3  Pakoštane                 0  23  13  6   4  43  17   26   45
  4  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  0  23  13  3   7  44  25   19   42
  5  Bibinje                   0  22  10  5   7  50  35   15   35
  6  Dalmatinac Crno           0  22   9  6   7  29  26    3   33
  7  Škabrnja                  0  22   9  5   8  37  39   -2   32
  8  Zlatna luka Sukošan       0  23   9  3  11  34  42   -8   30
  9  Polača                    0  23   7  7   9  35  34    1   28
 10  Velebit Benkovac          0  23   8  3  12  27  44  -17   27
 11  Sabunjar Privlaka         0  23   5  5  13  25  51  -26   20
 12  Zemunik                   0  22   5  5  12  24  52  -28   20
 13  Arbanasi Zadar            0  23   3  9  11  15  33  -18   18
=================================================================
 14  Croatia Turanj            0  23   4  0  19  23  70  -47   12

Last updated: 6. 5. 2018.

County cup:
In semifinal: Dragovoljac Poličnik, Velebit Benkovac, Primorac Biograd na moru and Dalmatinac Crno.
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:

Round 1                                       Round 14
Škabrnja - Hajduk                     3:1     Hajduk - Škabrnja                     5:0
Hrvatski vitez - Croatia              3:1     Croatia - Hrvatski vitez              0:3
Zemunik - Arbanasi                    0:1     Arbanasi - Zemunik                    1:1
Zlatna luka - Polača                  1:0     Polača - Zlatna luka                  0:1
Sabunjar - Velebit                    2:0     Velebit - Sabunjar                    2:2
Pakoštane - Dragovoljac               2:0     Dragovoljac - Pakoštane               0:0
Dalmatinac - Bibinje                  0:0     Bibinje - Dalmatinac                  4:0

Round 2                                       Round 15
Hajduk - Bibinje                      4:0     Bibinje - Hajduk                      1:2
Dragovoljac - Dalmatinac              3:0     Dalmatinac - Dragovoljac              1:1
Velebit - Pakoštane                   0:0     Pakoštane - Velebit                   2:0
Polača - Sabunjar                     2:1     Sabunjar - Polača                     2:2
Arbanasi - Zlatna luka                2:0     Zlatna luka - Arbanasi                0:0
Croatia - Zemunik                     5:0     Zemunik - Croatia                     5:2
Škabrnja - Hrvatski vitez             3:1     Hrvatski vitez - Škabrnja             3:0

Round 3                                       Round 16
Hrvatski vitez - Hajduk               0:2     Hajduk - Hrvatski vitez               1:0
Zemunik - Škabrnja                    0:0     Škabrnja - Zemunik                    3:1
Zlatna luka - Croatia                 4:0     Croatia - Zlatna luka                 2:1
Sabunjar - Arbanasi                   1:1     Arbanasi - Sabunjar                   0:1
Pakoštane - Polača                    2:3     Polača - Pakoštane                    2:2
Dalmatinac - Velebit                  2:0     Velebit - Dalmatinac                  1:4
Bibinje - Dragovoljac                 1:1     Dragovoljac - Bibinje                 0:0

Round 4                                       Round 17
Hajduk - Dragovoljac                  0:0     Dragovoljac - Hajduk                  1:0
Velebit - Bibinje                     2:1     Bibinje - Velebit                     5:2
Polača - Dalmatinac                   2:1     Dalmatinac - Polača                   2:1
Arbanasi - Pakoštane                  0:1     Pakoštane - Arbanasi                  0:0
Croatia - Sabunjar                    2:1     Sabunjar - Croatia                    3:0
Škabrnja - Zlatna luka                2:3     Zlatna luka - Škabrnja                2:1
Hrvatski vitez - Zemunik              1:1     Zemunik - Hrvatski vitez              0:3

Round 5                                       Round 18
Zemunik - Hajduk                      0:4     Hajduk - Zemunik                      4:0
Zlatna luka - Hrvatski vitez          1:1     Hrvatski vitez - Zlatna luka          3:0
Sabunjar - Škabrnja                   1:3     Škabrnja - Sabunjar                   1:1
Pakoštane - Croatia                   3:0     Croatia - Pakoštane                   0:1
Dalmatinac - Arbanasi                 1:0     Arbanasi - Dalmatinac                 1:1
Bibinje - Polača                      2:0     Polača - Bibinje                      3:0
Dragovoljac - Velebit                 1:0     Velebit - Dragovoljac                 1:0

Round 6                                       Round 19
Hajduk - Velebit                      6:0     Velebit - Hajduk                      0:3
Polača - Dragovoljac                  1:3     Dragovoljac - Polača                  3:0
Arbanasi - Bibinje                    2:2     Bibinje - Arbanasi                    1:0
Croatia - Dalmatinac                  1:4     Dalmatinac - Croatia                  3:0
Škabrnja - Pakoštane                  0:4     Pakoštane - Škabrnja                  0:1
Hrvatski vitez - Sabunjar             2:0     Sabunjar - Hrvatski vitez             1:2
Zemunik - Zlatna luka                 2:2     Zlatna luka - Zemunik                 5:2

Round 7                                       Round 20
Zlatna luka - Hajduk                  0:1     Hajduk - Zlatna luka                  4:0
Sabunjar - Zemunik                    0:2     Zemunik - Sabunjar                    3:0
Pakoštane - Hrvatski vitez            4:2     Hrvatski vitez - Pakoštane            3:0
Dalmatinac - Škabrnja                 2:2     Škabrnja - Dalmatinac                 0:2
Bibinje - Croatia                     7:1     Croatia - Bibinje                     2:3
Dragovoljac - Arbanasi                4:1     Arbanasi - Dragovoljac                0:2
Velebit - Polača                      1:1     Polača - Velebit                      2:3

Round 8                                       Round 21
Hajduk - Polača                       2:2     Polača - Hajduk                       1:4
Arbanasi - Velebit                    2:1     Velebit - Arbanasi                    3:0
Croatia - Dragovoljac                 0:2     Dragovoljac - Croatia                 3:0
Škabrnja - Bibinje                    4:4     Bibinje - Škabrnja                    ppd
Hrvatski vitez - Dalmatinac           1:2     Dalmatinac - Hrvatski vitez           0:0
Zemunik - Pakoštane                   0:3     Pakoštane - Zemunik                   0:0
Zlatna luka - Sabunjar                5:1     Sabunjar - Zlatna luka                4:2

Round 9                                       Round 22
Sabunjar - Hajduk                     0:4     Hajduk - Sabunjar                     5:1
Pakoštane - Zlatna luka               6:1     Zlatna luka - Pakoštane               1:2
Dalmatinac - Zemunik                  0:2     Zemunik - Dalmatinac                  ppd (9. 5. 2018.)
Bibinje - Hrvatski vitez              5:0     Hrvatski vitez - Bibinje              6:1
Dragovoljac - Škabrnja                0:3     Škabrnja - Dragovoljac                1:4
Velebit - Croatia                     2:0     Croatia - Velebit                     1:3
Polača - Arbanasi                     1:1     Arbanasi - Polača                     0:0

Round 10                                      Round 23
Hajduk - Arbanasi                     3:0     Arbanasi - Hajduk                     1:1
Croatia - Polača                      1:4     Polača - Croatia                      4:0
Škabrnja - Velebit                    3:0     Velebit - Škabrnja                    3:1
Hrvatski vitez - Dragovoljac          1:0     Dragovoljac - Hrvatski vitez          1:0
Zemunik - Bibinje                     2:3     Bibinje - Zemunik                     7:0
Zlatna luka - Dalmatinac              2:1     Dalmatinac - Zlatna luka              3:1
Sabunjar - Pakoštane                  0:5     Pakoštane - Sabunjar                  2:3

Round 11                                      Round 24
Pakoštane - Hajduk                    0:0     Hajduk - Pakoštane                    :
Dalmatinac - Sabunjar                 0:0     Sabunjar - Dalmatinac                 :
Bibinje - Zlatna luka                 0:1     Zlatna luka - Bibinje                 :
Dragovoljac - Zemunik                 5:1     Zemunik - Dragovoljac                 :
Velebit - Hrvatski vitez              0:3     Hrvatski vitez - Velebit              :
Polača - Škabrnja                     0:0     Škabrnja - Polača                     :
Arbanasi - Croatia                    1:3     Croatia - Arbanasi                    :

Round 12                                      Round 25
Hajduk - Croatia                      6:0     Croatia - Hajduk                      :
Škabrnja - Arbanasi                   2:0     Arbanasi - Škabrnja                   :
Hrvatski vitez - Polača               2:1     Polača - Hrvatski vitez               :
Zemunik - Velebit                     2:0     Velebit - Zemunik                     :
Zlatna luka - Dragovoljac             0:2     Dragovoljac - Zlatna luka             :
Sabunjar - Bibinje                    0:2     Bibinje - Sabunjar                    :
Pakoštane - Dalmatinac                1:0     Dalmatinac - Pakoštane                :

Round 13                                      Round 26
Dalmatinac - Hajduk                   0:3     Hajduk - Dalmatinac                   :
Bibinje - Pakoštane                   1:3     Pakoštane - Bibinje                   :
Dragovoljac - Sabunjar                4:0     Sabunjar - Dragovoljac                :
Velebit - Zlatna luka                 3:1     Zlatna luka - Velebit                 :
Polača - Zemunik                      3:0     Zemunik - Polača                      :
Arbanasi - Hrvatski vitez             1:4     Hrvatski vitez - Arbanasi             :
Croatia - Škabrnja                    2:4     Škabrnja - Croatia                    :

Brodsko-posavska county

Pos  Team                           C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Amater Slavonski Brod          0  22  17  0   5  50  19   31   51
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Batrina                        0  22  11  5   6  36  30    6   38
  3  Omladinac Gornja Vrba          0  22  10  5   7  41  30   11   35
  4  Slavonac Bukovlje              0  22  10  5   7  37  30    7   35
  5  Slavonac Nova Kapela           0  22  11  2   9  44  39    5   35
  6  Mladost Cernik                 0  22   9  3  10  43  44   -1   30
  7  Zvonimir Donja Vrba            0  22   9  3  10  38  41   -3   30
  8  Graničar Brodski Varoš         0  22   8  6   8  26  29   -3   30
  9  Zadrugar Oprisavci             0  22   7  7   8  35  29    6   28
 10  Sikirevci                      0  22   8  3  11  31  42  -11   27
 11  Budućnost Rešetari             0  22   7  5  10  35  43   -8   26
 12  Tomislav PAN Donji Andrijevci  0  22   7  4  11  18  35  -17   25
======================================================================
 13  Mladost Sibinj                 0  22   5  8   9  30  36   -6   23
 14  Gundinci                       0  22   4  6  12  23  40  -17   18

Last updated: 6. 5. 2018.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:

Round 1                                       Round 14
Graničar - Omladinac                  1:1     Omladinac - Graničar                  2:1
Batrina - Mladost (S)                 3:1     Mladost (S) - Batrina                 3:0
Budućnost - Sikirevci                 2:0     Sikirevci - Budućnost                 3:0
Tomislav - Slavonac (B)               1:1     Slavonac (B) - Tomislav               4:0
Gundinci - Mladost (C)                3:4     Mladost (C) - Gundinci                2:1
Zadrugar - Slavonac (NK)              4:1     Slavonac (NK) - Zadrugar              2:1
Zvonimir - Amater                     1:2     Amater - Zvonimir                     2:0

Round 2                                       Round 15
Omladinac - Amater                    0:4     Amater - Omladinac                    4:1
Slavonac (NK) - Zvonimir              5:2     Zvonimir - Slavonac (NK)              4:2
Mladost (C) - Zadrugar                3:0     Zadrugar - Mladost (C)                1:1
Slavonac (B) - Gundinci               2:1     Gundinci - Slavonac (B)               1:1
Sikirevci - Tomislav                  0:1     Tomislav - Sikirevci                  1:0
Mladost (S) - Budućnost               1:1     Budućnost - Mladost (S)               2:3
Graničar - Batrina                    1:1     Batrina - Graničar                    1:0

Round 3                                       Round 16
Batrina - Omladinac                   0:0     Omladinac - Batrina                   4:1
Budućnost - Graničar                  3:4     Graničar - Budućnost                  1:0
Tomislav - Mladost (S)                1:0     Mladost (S) - Tomislav                0:1
Gundinci - Sikirevci                  0:1     Sikirevci - Gundinci                  2:0
Zadrugar - Slavonac (B)               7:1     Slavonac (B) - Zadrugar               3:1
Zvonimir - Mladost (C)                1:2     Mladost (C) - Zvonimir                2:4
Amater - Slavonac (NK)                2:0     Slavonac (NK) - Amater                3:4

Round 4                                       Round 17
Omladinac - Slavonac (NK)             1:2     Slavonac (NK) - Omladinac             3:0
Mladost (C) - Amater                  2:1     Amater - Mladost (C)                  2:1
Slavonac (B) - Zvonimir               0:1     Zvonimir - Slavonac (B)               0:3
Sikirevci - Zadrugar                  2:1     Zadrugar - Sikirevci                  2:0
Mladost (S) - Gundinci                1:1     Gundinci - Mladost (S)                3:3
Graničar - Tomislav                   0:0     Tomislav - Graničar                   2:0
Batrina - Budućnost                   3:2     Budućnost - Batrina                   1:1

Round 5                                       Round 18
Budućnost - Omladinac                 1:0     Omladinac - Budućnost                 3:1
Tomislav - Batrina                    0:5     Batrina - Tomislav                    1:0
Gundinci - Graničar                   1:1     Graničar - Gundinci                   2:0
Zadrugar - Mladost (S)                0:0     Mladost (S) - Zadrugar                4:1
Zvonimir - Sikirevci                  6:1     Sikirevci - Zvonimir                  5:1
Amater - Slavonac (B)                 4:1     Slavonac (B) - Amater                 2:0
Slavonac (NK) - Mladost (C)           3:1     Mladost (C) - Slavonac (NK)           0:2

Round 6                                       Round 19
Omladinac - Mladost (C)               6:1     Mladost (C) - Omladinac               2:2
Slavonac (B) - Slavonac (NK)          3:0     Slavonac (NK) - Slavonac (B)          0:1
Sikirevci - Amater                    2:1     Amater - Sikirevci                    3:0
Mladost (S) - Zvonimir                1:1     Zvonimir - Mladost (S)                1:0
Graničar - Zadrugar                   1:0     Zadrugar - Graničar                   1:1
Batrina - Gundinci                    1:0     Gundinci - Batrina                    3:2
Budućnost - Tomislav                  3:0     Tomislav - Budućnost                  4:0

Round 7                                       Round 20
Tomislav - Omladinac                  0:1     Omladinac - Tomislav                  2:1
Gundinci - Budućnost                  4:1     Budućnost - Gundinci                  3:0
Zadrugar - Batrina                    2:2     Batrina - Zadrugar                    1:2
Zvonimir - Graničar                   3:0     Graničar - Zvonimir                   3:0
Amater - Mladost (S)                  4:1     Mladost (S) - Amater                  0:1
Slavonac (NK) - Sikirevci             4:4     Sikirevci - Slavonac (NK)             1:3
Mladost (C) - Slavonac (B)            1:1     Slavonac (B) - Mladost (C)            3:1

Round 8                                       Round 21
Omladinac - Slavonac (B)              1:1     Slavonac (B) - Omladinac              0:0
Sikirevci - Mladost (C)               3:1     Mladost (C) - Sikirevci               5:1
Mladost (S) - Slavonac (NK)           2:3     Slavonac (NK) - Mladost (S)           1:1
Graničar - Amater                     1:4     Amater - Graničar                     2:0
Batrina - Zvonimir                    2:1     Zvonimir - Batrina                    4:1
Budućnost - Zadrugar                  2:2     Zadrugar - Budućnost                  1:1
Tomislav - Gundinci                   0:0     Gundinci - Tomislav                   3:2

Round 9                                       Round 22
Gundinci - Omladinac                  1:2     Omladinac - Gundinci                  7:0
Zadrugar - Tomislav                   3:0     Tomislav - Zadrugar                   1:1
Zvonimir - Budućnost                  2:2     Budućnost - Zvonimir                  3:2
Amater - Batrina                      2:0     Batrina - Amater                      3:1
Slavonac (NK) - Graničar              3:1     Graničar - Slavonac (NK)              2:1
Mladost (C) - Mladost (S)             6:0     Mladost (S) - Mladost (C)             4:1
Slavonac (B) - Sikirevci              2:1     Sikirevci - Slavonac (B)              3:1

Round 10                                      Round 23
Omladinac - Sikirevci                 3:0     Sikirevci - Omladinac                 :
Mladost (S) - Slavonac (B)            1:0     Slavonac (B) - Mladost (S)            :
Graničar - Mladost (C)                2:0     Mladost (C) - Graničar                :
Batrina - Slavonac (NK)               3:1     Slavonac (NK) - Batrina               :
Budućnost - Amater                    1:0     Amater - Budućnost                    :
Tomislav - Zvonimir                   1:2     Zvonimir - Tomislav                   :
Gundinci - Zadrugar                   1:0     Zadrugar - Gundinci                   :

Round 11                                      Round 24
Zadrugar - Omladinac                  2:1     Omladinac - Zadrugar                  :
Zvonimir - Gundinci                   0:0     Gundinci - Zvonimir                   :
Amater - Tomislav                     4:0     Tomislav - Amater                     :
Slavonac (NK) - Budućnost             3:0     Budućnost - Slavonac (NK)             :
Mladost (C) - Batrina                 0:2     Batrina - Mladost (C)                 :
Slavonac (B) - Graničar               3:0     Graničar - Slavonac (B)               :
Sikirevci - Mladost (S)               1:1     Mladost (S) - Sikirevci               :

Round 12                                      Round 25
Omladinac - Mladost (S)               3:2     Mladost (S) - Omladinac               :
Graničar - Sikirevci                  3:0     Sikirevci - Graničar                  :
Batrina - Slavonac (B)                2:1     Slavonac (B) - Batrina                :
Budućnost - Mladost (C)               2:3     Mladost (C) - Budućnost               :
Tomislav - Slavonac (NK)              2:1     Slavonac (NK) - Tomislav              :
Gundinci - Amater                     0:2     Amater - Gundinci                     :
Zadrugar - Zvonimir                   3:0     Zvonimir - Zadrugar                   :

Round 13                                      Round 26
Zvonimir - Omladinac                  2:1     Omladinac - Zvonimir                  :
Amater - Zadrugar                     1:0     Zadrugar - Amater                     :
Slavonac (NK) - Gundinci              1:0     Gundinci - Slavonac (NK)              :
Mladost (C) - Tomislav                4:0     Tomislav - Mladost (C)                :
Slavonac (B) - Budućnost              3:4     Budućnost - Slavonac (B)              :
Sikirevci - Batrina                   1:1     Batrina - Sikirevci                   :
Mladost (S) - Graničar                1:1     Graničar - Mladost (S)                :

Osječko-baranjska county

Pos  Team                         C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Radnički Mece                0  25  17  3   5  58  28   30   54
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Valpovka Valpovo             0  25  16  3   6  45  23   22   51
  3  Tomislav Livana              0  25  16  2   7  58  27   31   50
  4  Bilje                        0  25  14  5   6  59  41   18   47
  5  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    0  25  13  5   7  30  23    7   44
  6  FEŠK Feričanci               0  25  13  4   8  49  32   17   43
  7  Slavonac Ladimirevci         0  25  13  3   9  44  41    3   42
  8  Torpedo Kuševac              0  25  12  6   7  40  42   -2   42
  9  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  0  25  13  2  10  44  46   -2   41
 10  Hajduk Popovac               0  25   9  6  10  48  46    2   33
 11  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     0  25  10  3  12  51  55   -4   33
 12  Metalac Osijek               0  25   7  3  15  32  51  -19   24
 13  Ratar Piškorevci             0  25   6  4  15  43  54  -11   22
====================================================================
 14  Viljevo                      0  25   6  3  16  31  47  -16   21
 15  Mursa Zanatlija Osijek       0  25   3  4  18  28  67  -39   13
 16  Polet Semeljci               0  25   3  2  20  32  69  -37   11

Last updated: 6. 5. 2018.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:

Round 1                                       Round 16
Jedinstvo - Slavonac                  5:3     Slavonac - Jedinstvo                  0:2
Tomislav - Mladost                    0:1     Mladost - Tomislav                    4:2
Baranja Belje - Polet                 3:0     Polet - Baranja Belje                 0:1
Radnički - Mursa Zanatlija            2:0     Mursa Zanatlija - Radnički            0:2
Metalac - Bilje                       1:1     Bilje - Metalac                       4:0
Viljevo - Hajduk                      2:1     Hajduk - Viljevo                      3:0
Torpedo - Valpovka                    1:0     Valpovka - Torpedo                    2:0
Ratar - FEŠK                          1:2     FEŠK - Ratar                          3:0

Round 2                                       Round 17
Slavonac - FEŠK                       3:1     FEŠK - Slavonac                       0:1
Valpovka - Ratar                      1:0     Ratar - Valpovka                      2:3
Hajduk - Torpedo                      5:1     Torpedo - Hajduk                      5:1
Bilje - Viljevo                       3:0     Viljevo - Bilje                       2:3
Mursa Zanatlija - Metalac             2:3     Metalac - Mursa Zanatlija             3:1
Polet - Radnički                      0:3     Radnički - Polet                      3:0
Mladost - Baranja Belje               1:2     Baranja Belje - Mladost               1:1
Jedinstvo - Tomislav                  0:4     Tomislav - Jedinstvo                  5:0

Round 3                                       Round 18
Tomislav - Slavonac                   6:1     Slavonac - Tomislav                   3:0
Baranja Belje - Jedinstvo             4:0     Jedinstvo - Baranja Belje             4:0
Radnički - Mladost                    3:0     Mladost - Radnički                    1:1
Metalac - Polet                       4:1     Polet - Metalac                       4:0
Viljevo - Mursa Zanatlija             4:0     Mursa Zanatlija - Viljevo             3:4
Torpedo - Bilje                       2:2     Bilje - Torpedo                       2:2
Ratar - Hajduk                        0:0     Hajduk - Ratar                        0:0
FEŠK - Valpovka                       3:1     Valpovka - FEŠK                       3:2

Round 4                                       Round 19
Slavonac - Valpovka                   2:0     Valpovka - Slavonac                   0:1
Hajduk - FEŠK                         3:2     FEŠK - Hajduk                         3:0
Bilje - Ratar                         5:2     Ratar - Bilje                         3:0
Mursa Zanatlija - Torpedo             0:0     Torpedo - Mursa Zanatlija             3:1
Polet - Viljevo                       2:2     Viljevo - Polet                       4:2
Mladost - Metalac                     2:1     Metalac - Mladost                     1:2
Jedinstvo - Radnički                  4:0     Radnički - Jedinstvo                  5:1
Tomislav - Baranja Belje              3:1     Baranja Belje - Tomislav              0:1

Round 5                                       Round 20
Baranja Belje - Slavonac              0:3     Slavonac - Baranja Belje              1:0
Radnički - Tomislav                   4:3     Tomislav - Radnički                   2:0
Metalac - Jedinstvo                   1:4     Jedinstvo - Metalac                   5:2
Viljevo - Mladost                     0:1     Mladost - Viljevo                     3:1
Torpedo - Polet                       2:1     Polet - Torpedo                       1:4
Ratar - Mursa Zanatlija               5:1     Mursa Zanatlija - Ratar               2:2
FEŠK - Bilje                          1:4     Bilje - FEŠK                          4:2
Valpovka - Hajduk                     3:0     Hajduk - Valpovka                     1:1

Round 6                                       Round 21
Slavonac - Hajduk                     0:5     Hajduk - Slavonac                     2:2
Bilje - Valpovka                      1:0     Valpovka - Bilje                      2:2
Mursa Zanatlija - FEŠK                0:0     FEŠK - Mursa Zanatlija                4:1
Polet - Ratar                         1:0     Ratar - Polet                         4:1
Mladost - Torpedo                     2:2     Torpedo - Mladost                     1:0
Jedinstvo - Viljevo                   2:1     Viljevo - Jedinstvo                   1:0
Tomislav - Metalac                    1:0     Metalac - Tomislav                    0:0
Baranja Belje - Radnički              4:1     Radnički - Baranja Belje              3:1

Round 7                                       Round 22
Radnički - Slavonac                   1:3     Slavonac - Radnički                   0:0
Metalac - Baranja Belje               2:0     Baranja Belje - Metalac               3:1
Viljevo - Tomislav                    1:4     Tomislav - Viljevo                    2:1
Torpedo - Jedinstvo                   4:2     Jedinstvo - Torpedo                   2:2
Ratar - Mladost                       0:1     Mladost - Ratar                       3:0
FEŠK - Polet                          3:1     Polet - FEŠK                          2:2
Valpovka - Mursa Zanatlija            2:1     Mursa Zanatlija - Valpovka            1:5
Hajduk - Bilje                        5:1     Bilje - Hajduk                        5:3

Round 8                                       Round 23
Slavonac - Bilje                      3:1     Bilje - Slavonac                      4:0
Mursa Zanatlija - Hajduk              4:0     Hajduk - Mursa Zanatlija              1:1
Polet - Valpovka                      1:6     Valpovka - Polet                      2:1
Mladost - FEŠK                        1:0     FEŠK - Mladost                        2:0
Jedinstvo - Ratar                     4:1     Ratar - Jedinstvo                     3:4
Tomislav - Torpedo                    4:1     Torpedo - Tomislav                    1:0
Baranja Belje - Viljevo               2:1     Viljevo - Baranja Belje               2:3
Radnički - Metalac                    1:0     Metalac - Radnički                    1:5

Round 9                                       Round 24
Metalac - Slavonac                    3:2     Slavonac - Metalac                    2:1
Viljevo - Radnički                    0:2     Radnički - Viljevo                    3:1
Torpedo - Baranja Belje               0:1     Baranja Belje - Torpedo               4:2
Ratar - Tomislav                      0:4     Tomislav - Ratar                      4:0
FEŠK - Jedinstvo                      3:1     Jedinstvo - FEŠK                      3:4
Valpovka - Mladost                    1:0     Mladost - Valpovka                    0:3
Hajduk - Polet                        5:2     Polet - Hajduk                        4:2
Bilje - Mursa Zanatlija               4:0     Mursa Zanatlija - Bilje               0:2

Round 10                                      Round 25
Slavonac - Mursa Zanatlija            5:0     Mursa Zanatlija - Slavonac            1:3
Polet - Bilje                         2:3     Bilje - Polet                         3:1
Mladost - Hajduk                      2:1     Hajduk - Mladost                      0:0
Jedinstvo - Valpovka                  1:2     Valpovka - Jedinstvo                  2:0
Tomislav - FEŠK                       0:2     FEŠK - Tomislav                       1:1
Baranja Belje - Ratar                 4:3     Ratar - Baranja Belje                 6:2
Radnički - Torpedo                    8:1     Torpedo - Radnički                    0:0
Metalac - Viljevo                     2:0     Viljevo - Metalac                     3:1

Round 11                                      Round 26
Viljevo - Slavonac                    0:0     Slavonac - Viljevo                    :
Torpedo - Metalac                     1:0     Metalac - Torpedo                     :
Ratar - Radnički                      1:2     Radnički - Ratar                      :
FEŠK - Baranja Belje                  3:0     Baranja Belje - FEŠK                  :
Valpovka - Tomislav                   1:0     Tomislav - Valpovka                   :
Hajduk - Jedinstvo                    1:0     Jedinstvo - Hajduk                    :
Bilje - Mladost                       1:0     Mladost - Bilje                       :
Mursa Zanatlija - Polet               3:1     Polet - Mursa Zanatlija               :

Round 12                                      Round 27
Slavonac - Polet                      3:0     Polet - Slavonac                      :
Mladost - Mursa Zanatlija             2:0     Mursa Zanatlija - Mladost             :
Jedinstvo - Bilje                     2:2     Bilje - Jedinstvo                     :
Tomislav - Hajduk                     2:1     Hajduk - Tomislav                     :
Baranja Belje - Valpovka              1:1     Valpovka - Baranja Belje              :
Radnički - FEŠK                       0:3     FEŠK - Radnički                       :
Metalac - Ratar                       3:3     Ratar - Metalac                       :
Viljevo - Torpedo                     0:1     Torpedo - Viljevo                     :

Round 13                                      Round 28
Torpedo - Slavonac                    2:1     Slavonac - Torpedo                    :
Ratar - Viljevo                       2:1     Viljevo - Ratar                       :
FEŠK - Metalac                        0:1     Metalac - FEŠK                        :
Valpovka - Radnički                   0:1     Radnički - Valpovka                   :
Hajduk - Baranja Belje                4:2     Baranja Belje - Hajduk                :
Bilje - Tomislav                      1:2     Tomislav - Bilje                      :
Mursa Zanatlija - Jedinstvo           2:1     Jedinstvo - Mursa Zanatlija           :
Polet - Mladost                       0:1     Mladost - Polet                       :

Round 14                                      Round 29
Slavonac - Mladost                    0:2     Mladost - Slavonac                    :
Jedinstvo - Polet                     4:3     Polet - Jedinstvo                     :
Tomislav - Mursa Zanatlija            6:2     Mursa Zanatlija - Tomislav            :
Baranja Belje - Bilje                 2:1     Bilje - Baranja Belje                 :
Radnički - Hajduk                     4:2     Hajduk - Radnički                     :
Metalac - Valpovka                    1:2     Valpovka - Metalac                    :
Viljevo - FEŠK                        0:0     FEŠK - Viljevo                        :
Torpedo - Ratar                       1:0     Ratar - Torpedo                       :

Round 15                                      Round 30
Ratar - Slavonac                      5:2     Slavonac - Ratar                      :
FEŠK - Torpedo                        3:1     Torpedo - FEŠK                        :
Valpovka - Viljevo                    2:0     Viljevo - Valpovka                    :
Hajduk - Metalac                      2:0     Metalac - Hajduk                      :
Bilje - Radnički                      0:4     Radnički - Bilje                      :
Mursa Zanatlija - Baranja Belje       2:3     Baranja Belje - Mursa Zanatlija       :
Polet - Tomislav                      1:2     Tomislav - Polet                      :
Mladost - Jedinstvo                   0:0     Jedinstvo - Mladost                   :

Vukovarsko-srijemska county

Pos  Team                       C   P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Dilj Vinkovci               0  25  16  4   5  42  20   22   52
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Tomislav Cerna              0  25  15  2   8  51  38   13   47
  3  Sladorana Županja          -1  25  14  3   8  47  28   19   44
  4  Mladost Vođinci             0  25  14  2   9  49  39   10   44
  5  Slavonac Gradište           0  25  12  5   8  42  37    5   41
  6  Slavonija Soljani           0  25  11  7   7  52  37   15   40
  7  Vrbanja                     0  25  12  4   9  45  36    9   40
  8  Borinci Jarmina             0  25  11  5   9  58  40   18   38
  9  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci   0  25  11  3  11  40  37    3   36
 10  Slavonac Komletinci         0  25  11  2  12  38  42   -4   35
 11  Fruškogorac Ilok            0  25   8  8   9  33  38   -5   32
 12  Bršadin                     0  25   8  5  12  27  38  -11   29
 13  Zrinski Bošnjaci            0  25   6  6  13  34  51  -17   24
===================================================================
 14  Nosterija Nuštar            0  25   7  3  15  42  68  -26   24
 15  Mladost Antin               0  25   5  6  14  30  50  -20   21
 16  Budućnost Šiškovci          0  25   5  3  17  34  65  -31   18

Last updated: 6. 5. 2018.

County cup:
In semifinal: Bedem Ivankovo, Graničar Županja, Vukovar 1991 and ?
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:

Round 1                                       Round 16
Dilj - Fruškogorac                    0:1     Fruškogorac - Dilj                    0:0
HAŠK Sokol - Sladorana                1:0     Sladorana - HAŠK Sokol                3:1
Budućnost - Slavonac (K)              1:2     Slavonac (K) - Budućnost              3:1
Slavonija - Mladost (V)               4:3     Mladost (V) - Slavonija               1:0
Borinci - Vrbanja                     1:2     Vrbanja - Borinci                     2:2
Bršadin - Tomislav                    0:4     Tomislav - Bršadin                    1:0
Mladost (A) - Slavonac (G)            1:2     Slavonac (G) - Mladost (A)            1:1
Zrinski - Nosterija                   2:2     Nosterija - Zrinski                   0:0

Round 2                                       Round 17
Fruškogorac - Nosterija               2:1     Nosterija - Fruškogorac               5:1
Slavonac (G) - Zrinski                5:3     Zrinski - Slavonac (G)                0:2
Tomislav - Mladost (A)                4:1     Mladost (A) - Tomislav                2:3
Vrbanja - Bršadin                     1:1     Bršadin - Vrbanja                     1:1
Mladost (V) - Borinci                 1:3     Borinci - Mladost (V)                 1:2
Slavonac (K) - Slavonija              3:1     Slavonija - Slavonac (K)              1:0
Sladorana - Budućnost                 6:2     Budućnost - Sladorana                 0:2
Dilj - HAŠK Sokol                     2:0     HAŠK Sokol - Dilj                     0:2

Round 3                                       Round 18
HAŠK Sokol - Fruškogorac              1:1     Fruškogorac - HAŠK Sokol              2:1
Budućnost - Dilj                      1:2     Dilj - Budućnost                      4:1
Slavonija - Sladorana                 0:2     Sladorana - Slavonija                 3:0
Borinci - Slavonac (K)                3:1     Slavonac (K) - Borinci                2:0
Bršadin - Mladost (V)                 0:0     Mladost (V) - Bršadin                 2:1
Mladost (A) - Vrbanja                 1:3     Vrbanja - Mladost (A)                 4:0
Zrinski - Tomislav                    1:1     Tomislav - Zrinski                    2:1
Nosterija - Slavonac (G)              0:2     Slavonac (G) - Nosterija              2:1

Round 4                                       Round 19
Fruškogorac - Slavonac (G)            2:2     Slavonac (G) - Fruškogorac            1:3
Tomislav - Nosterija                  2:1     Nosterija - Tomislav                  3:4
Vrbanja - Zrinski                     3:1     Zrinski - Vrbanja                     2:1
Mladost (V) - Mladost (A)             2:0     Mladost (A) - Mladost (V)             3:1
Slavonac (K) - Bršadin                2:1     Bršadin - Slavonac (K)                1:1
Sladorana - Borinci                   2:1     Borinci - Sladorana                   2:0
Dilj - Slavonija                      1:0     Slavonija - Dilj                      2:0
HAŠK Sokol - Budućnost                5:0     Budućnost - HAŠK Sokol                1:2

Round 5                                       Round 20
Budućnost - Fruškogorac               0:0     Fruškogorac - Budućnost               2:0
Slavonija - HAŠK Sokol                1:3     HAŠK Sokol - Slavonija                1:1
Borinci - Dilj                        5:0     Dilj - Borinci                        1:1
Bršadin - Sladorana                   3:2     Sladorana - Bršadin                   2:0
Mladost (A) - Slavonac (K)            3:1     Slavonac (K) - Mladost (A)            3:1
Zrinski - Mladost (V)                 0:4     Mladost (V) - Zrinski                 2:0
Nosterija - Vrbanja                   2:1     Vrbanja - Nosterija                   0:1
Slavonac (G) - Tomislav               3:1     Tomislav - Slavonac (G)               4:0

Round 6                                       Round 21
Fruškogorac - Tomislav                0:2     Tomislav - Fruškogorac                1:3
Vrbanja - Slavonac (G)                2:2     Slavonac (G) - Vrbanja                3:0
Mladost (V) - Nosterija               4:1     Nosterija - Mladost (V)               4:2
Slavonac (K) - Zrinski                3:1     Zrinski - Slavonac (K)                5:1
Sladorana - Mladost (A)               6:1     Mladost (A) - Sladorana               0:0
Dilj - Bršadin                        0:0     Bršadin - Dilj                        1:4
HAŠK Sokol - Borinci                  1:2     Borinci - HAŠK Sokol                  1:2
Budućnost - Slavonija                 0:5     Slavonija - Budućnost                 7:0

Round 7                                       Round 22
Slavonija - Fruškogorac               1:1     Fruškogorac - Slavonija               1:2
Borinci - Budućnost                   6:1     Budućnost - Borinci                   2:0
Bršadin - HAŠK Sokol                  1:0     HAŠK Sokol - Bršadin                  0:1
Mladost (A) - Dilj                    1:1     Dilj - Mladost (A)                    3:1
Zrinski - Sladorana                   1:4     Sladorana - Zrinski                   1:1
Nosterija - Slavonac (K)              3:3     Slavonac (K) - Nosterija              2:1
Slavonac (G) - Mladost (V)            3:2     Mladost (V) - Slavonac (G)            3:1
Tomislav - Vrbanja                    3:1     Vrbanja - Tomislav                    3:2

Round 8                                       Round 23
Fruškogorac - Vrbanja                 1:4     Vrbanja - Fruškogorac                 4:0
Mladost (V) - Tomislav                1:1     Tomislav - Mladost (V)                0:2
Slavonac (K) - Slavonac (G)           0:3     Slavonac (G) - Slavonac (K)           1:0
Sladorana - Nosterija                 4:1     Nosterija - Sladorana                 0:1
Dilj - Zrinski                        3:0     Zrinski - Dilj                        1:0
HAŠK Sokol - Mladost (A)              3:0     Mladost (A) - HAŠK Sokol              4:0
Budućnost - Bršadin                   4:1     Bršadin - Budućnost                   2:0
Slavonija - Borinci                   2:2     Borinci - Slavonija                   3:3

Round 9                                       Round 24
Borinci - Fruškogorac                 2:2     Fruškogorac - Borinci                 4:0
Bršadin - Slavonija                   1:3     Slavonija - Bršadin                   2:1
Mladost (A) - Budućnost               3:0     Budućnost - Mladost (A)               1:1
Zrinski - HAŠK Sokol                  1:2     HAŠK Sokol - Zrinski                  1:1
Nosterija - Dilj                      3:2     Dilj - Nosterija                      3:0
Slavonac (G) - Sladorana              3:0     Sladorana - Slavonac (G)              1:0
Tomislav - Slavonac (K)               3:2     Slavonac (K) - Tomislav               2:0
Vrbanja - Mladost (V)                 2:1     Mladost (V) - Vrbanja                 3:1

Round 10                                      Round 25
Fruškogorac - Mladost (V)             4:1     Mladost (V) - Fruškogorac             2:0
Slavonac (K) - Vrbanja                0:2     Vrbanja - Slavonac (K)                2:0
Sladorana - Tomislav                  1:2     Tomislav - Sladorana                  3:1
Dilj - Slavonac (G)                   1:0     Slavonac (G) - Dilj                   0:1
HAŠK Sokol - Nosterija                3:1     Nosterija - HAŠK Sokol                5:3
Budućnost - Zrinski                   3:2     Zrinski - Budućnost                   3:1
Slavonija - Mladost (A)               4:1     Mladost (A) - Slavonija               1:1
Borinci - Bršadin                     4:1     Bršadin - Borinci                     2:1

Round 11                                      Round 26
Bršadin - Fruškogorac                 1:0     Fruškogorac - Bršadin                 :
Mladost (A) - Borinci                 0:2     Borinci - Mladost (A)                 :
Zrinski - Slavonija                   1:1     Slavonija - Zrinski                   :
Nosterija - Budućnost                 0:10    Budućnost - Nosterija                 :
Slavonac (G) - HAŠK Sokol             0:2     HAŠK Sokol - Slavonac (G)             :
Tomislav - Dilj                       0:1     Dilj - Tomislav                       :
Vrbanja - Sladorana                   1:4     Sladorana - Vrbanja                   :
Mladost (V) - Slavonac (K)            3:0     Slavonac (K) - Mladost (V)            :

Round 12                                      Round 27
Fruškogorac - Slavonac (K)            0:3     Slavonac (K) - Fruškogorac            :
Sladorana - Mladost (V)               0:2     Mladost (V) - Sladorana               :
Dilj - Vrbanja                        2:0     Vrbanja - Dilj                        :
HAŠK Sokol - Tomislav                 3:1     Tomislav - HAŠK Sokol                 :
Budućnost - Slavonac (G)              0:0     Slavonac (G) - Budućnost              :
Slavonija - Nosterija                 5:3     Nosterija - Slavonija                 :
Borinci - Zrinski                     6:3     Zrinski - Borinci                     :
Bršadin - Mladost (A)                 1:0     Mladost (A) - Bršadin                 :

Round 13                                      Round 28
Mladost (A) - Fruškogorac             1:1     Fruškogorac - Mladost (A)             :
Zrinski - Bršadin                     1:0     Bršadin - Zrinski                     :
Nosterija - Borinci                   1:3     Borinci - Nosterija                   :
Slavonac (G) - Slavonija              3:3     Slavonija - Slavonac (G)              :
Tomislav - Budućnost                  3:1     Budućnost - Tomislav                  :
Vrbanja - HAŠK Sokol                  3:0     HAŠK Sokol - Vrbanja                  :
Mladost (V) - Dilj                    1:4     Dilj - Mladost (V)                    :
Slavonac (K) - Sladorana              1:2     Sladorana - Slavonac (K)              :

Round 14                                      Round 29
Fruškogorac - Sladorana               0:0     Sladorana - Fruškogorac               :
Dilj - Slavonac (K)                   3:1     Slavonac (K) - Dilj                   :
HAŠK Sokol - Mladost (V)              5:1     Mladost (V) - HAŠK Sokol              :
Budućnost - Vrbanja                   3:1     Vrbanja - Budućnost                   :
Slavonija - Tomislav                  3:1     Tomislav - Slavonija                  :
Borinci - Slavonac (G)                5:0     Slavonac (G) - Borinci                :
Bršadin - Nosterija                   5:0     Nosterija - Bršadin                   :
Mladost (A) - Zrinski                 1:0     Zrinski - Mladost (A)                 :

Round 15                                      Round 30
Zrinski - Fruškogorac                 3:2     Fruškogorac - Zrinski                 :
Nosterija - Mladost (A)               3:2     Mladost (A) - Nosterija               :
Slavonac (G) - Bršadin                3:1     Bršadin - Slavonac (G)                :
Tomislav - Borinci                    3:2     Borinci - Tomislav                    :
Vrbanja - Slavonija                   1:0     Slavonija - Vrbanja                   :
Mladost (V) - Budućnost               3:1     Budućnost - Mladost (V)               :
Slavonac (K) - HAŠK Sokol             2:0     HAŠK Sokol - Slavonac (K)             :
Sladorana - Dilj                      0:2     Dilj - Sladorana                      :

Požeško-slavonska county

Pos  Team                    C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Tim osvježenje Kuzmica  0  19  13  0   6  51  23   28   39
---------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Požega                  0  19  13  0   6  49  26   23   39
  3  Kutjevo                 0  19  13  0   6  47  24   23   39
  4  Kaptol                  0  19  12  1   6  48  34   14   37
  5  Dinamo Vidovci          0  19  10  2   7  41  32    9   32
  6  Lipik 1925              0  19   9  2   8  38  32    6   29
  7  Mladost Pavlovci        0  19   8  3   8  28  39  -11   27
  8  BSK Buk                 0  19   7  4   8  28  27    1   25
  9  Jakšić                  0  19   5  5   9  29  31   -2   20
 10  Papuk Velika            0  19   5  5   9  26  37  -11   20
 11  Croatia Mihaljevci      0  19   4  6   9  16  39  -23   18
===============================================================
 12  Slaven Gradac           0  19   1  0  18  14  71  -57    3

Last updated: 6. 5. 2018.

County cup:
In semifinal: Slavija Pleternica, Slavonija Požega, BSK Buk and Kaptol.
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:

Round 1                                       Round 12
BSK - Kutjevo                         1:0     Kutjevo - BSK                         5:0
Lipik 1925 - Kaptol                   2:1     Kaptol - Lipik 1925                   2:1
Papuk - Tim osvježenje                0:1     Tim osvježenje - Papuk                3:0
Jakšić - Mladost                      0:1     Mladost - Jakšić                      1:2
Dinamo - Croatia                      2:0     Croatia - Dinamo                      2:4
Požega - Slaven                       5:1     Slaven - Požega                       0:1

Round 2                                       Round 13
Kutjevo - Slaven                      2:1     Slaven - Kutjevo                      0:5
Croatia - Požega                      1:0     Požega - Croatia                      6:0
Mladost - Dinamo                      0:4     Dinamo - Mladost                      2:3
Tim osvježenje - Jakšić               2:1     Jakšić - Tim osvježenje               2:3
Kaptol - Papuk                        2:1     Papuk - Kaptol                        0:1
BSK - Lipik 1925                      0:1     Lipik 1925 - BSK                      3:2

Round 3                                       Round 14
Lipik 1925 - Kutjevo                  2:1     Kutjevo - Lipik 1925                  4:1
Papuk - BSK                           0:0     BSK - Papuk                           5:0
Jakšić - Kaptol                       4:0     Kaptol - Jakšić                       3:1
Dinamo - Tim osvježenje               1:0     Tim osvježenje - Dinamo               3:2
Požega - Mladost                      5:0     Mladost - Požega                      0:3
Slaven - Croatia                      0:1     Croatia - Slaven                      3:2

Round 4                                       Round 15
Kutjevo - Croatia                     3:1     Croatia - Kutjevo                     0:3
Mladost - Slaven                      3:0     Slaven - Mladost                      0:3
Tim osvježenje - Požega               2:0     Požega - Tim osvježenje               0:2
Kaptol - Dinamo                       2:3     Dinamo - Kaptol                       2:3
BSK - Jakšić                          3:1     Jakšić - BSK                          1:1
Lipik 1925 - Papuk                    6:2     Papuk - Lipik 1925                    2:1

Round 5                                       Round 16
Papuk - Kutjevo                       2:0     Kutjevo - Papuk                       2:1
Jakšić - Lipik 1925                   1:1     Lipik 1925 - Jakšić                   1:2
Dinamo - BSK                          2:1     BSK - Dinamo                          2:5
Požega - Kaptol                       5:3     Kaptol - Požega                       3:0
Slaven - Tim osvježenje               3:2     Tim osvježenje - Slaven              10:0
Croatia - Mladost                     1:1     Mladost - Croatia                     2:0

Round 6                                       Round 17
Kutjevo - Mladost                     2:0     Mladost - Kutjevo                     2:6
Tim osvježenje - Croatia              3:2     Croatia - Tim osvježenje              1:0
Kaptol - Slaven                       2:1     Slaven - Kaptol                       1:4
BSK - Požega                          1:2     Požega - BSK                          2:1
Lipik 1925 - Dinamo                   2:0     Dinamo - Lipik 1925                   3:0
Papuk - Jakšić                        3:1     Jakšić - Papuk                        1:1

Round 7                                       Round 18
Jakšić - Kutjevo                      1:2     Kutjevo - Jakšić                      1:0
Dinamo - Papuk                        2:2     Papuk - Dinamo                        4:0
Požega - Lipik 1925                   2:0     Lipik 1925 - Požega                   2:0
Slaven - BSK                          1:3     BSK - Slaven                          3:0
Croatia - Kaptol                      0:2     Kaptol - Croatia                      7:0
Mladost - Tim osvježenje              2:1     Tim osvježenje - Mladost              3:0

Round 8                                       Round 19
Kutjevo - Tim osvježenje              5:4     Tim osvježenje - Kutjevo              1:0
Kaptol - Mladost                      3:3     Mladost - Kaptol                      1:4
BSK - Croatia                         2:2     Croatia - BSK                         1:1
Lipik 1925 - Slaven                   7:0     Slaven - Lipik 1925                   0:5
Papuk - Požega                        1:5     Požega - Papuk                        3:0
Jakšić - Dinamo                       3:1     Dinamo - Jakšić                       1:1

Round 9                                       Round 20
Dinamo - Kutjevo                      0:1     Kutjevo - Dinamo                      :
Požega - Jakšić                       5:2     Jakšić - Požega                       :
Slaven - Papuk                        2:5     Papuk - Slaven                        :
Croatia - Lipik 1925                  1:1     Lipik 1925 - Croatia                  :
Mladost - BSK                         1:0     BSK - Mladost                         :
Tim osvježenje - Kaptol               5:2     Kaptol - Tim osvježenje               :

Round 10                                      Round 21
Kutjevo - Kaptol                      3:4     Kaptol - Kutjevo                      :
BSK - Tim osvježenje                  1:0     Tim osvježenje - BSK                  :
Lipik 1925 - Mladost                  1:3     Mladost - Lipik 1925                  :
Papuk - Croatia                       0:0     Croatia - Papuk                       :
Jakšić - Slaven                       5:1     Slaven - Jakšić                       :
Dinamo - Požega                       5:2     Požega - Dinamo                       :

Round 11                                      Round 22
Požega - Kutjevo                      3:2     Kutjevo - Požega                      :
Slaven - Dinamo                       1:2     Dinamo - Slaven                       :
Croatia - Jakšić                      0:0     Jakšić - Croatia                      :
Mladost - Papuk                       2:2     Papuk - Mladost                       :
Tim osvježenje - Lipik 1925           6:1     Lipik 1925 - Tim osvježenje           :
Kaptol - BSK                          0:1     BSK - Kaptol                          :

Varaždinska county

Pos  Team                     C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin  0  20  15  2   3  42  17   25   47
================================================================
  2  Ivančica Ivanec          0  20  11  5   4  45  28   17   38
  3  Polet Tuhovec            0  20  11  3   6  43  22   21   36
  4  Podravac Sesvete         0  20   9  6   5  24  21    3   33
  5  Mladost Margečan         0  20   8  8   4  32  24    8   32
  6  Drava Đurđ               0  20   9  4   7  41  27   14   31
  7  Polet Cestica            0  20   9  4   7  38  39   -1   31
  8  Obreš Ilija              0  20   9  2   9  48  36   12   29
  9  Plitvica Selnik          0  20   8  3   9  29  39  -10   27
 10  Mladost Šemovec          0  20   6  5   9  38  34    4   23
 11  Zadrugar Hrastovsko      0  19   5  5   9  21  26   -5   20
 12  Budućnost Vidovec        0  20   4  5  11  16  29  -13   17
 13  Lepoglava                0  20   3  3  14  18  54  -36   12
================================================================
 14  Rudar 47 Donje Ladanje   0  19   3  3  13  27  66  -39   12

Last updated: 6. 5. 2018.

County cup:
In semifinal: Varteks Varaždin, Varaždin, Bednja Beletinec and Drava Đurđ.
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 14
Ivančica - Lepoglava                  9:1     Lepoglava - Ivančica                  0:2
Drava - Dubravka-Zagorac              2:2     Dubravka-Zagorac - Drava              0:1
Podravac - Polet (C)                  2:1     Polet (C) - Podravac                  2:2
Budućnost - Mladost (M)               0:3     Mladost (M) - Budućnost               0:0
Obreš - Polet (T)                     2:5     Polet (T) - Obreš                     1:0
Mladost (Š) - Zadrugar                0:0     Zadrugar - Mladost (Š)                0:0
Rudar 47 - Plitvica                   1:1     Plitvica - Rudar 47                   2:2

Round 2                                       Round 15
Lepoglava - Plitvica                  2:3     Plitvica - Lepoglava                  2:1
Zadrugar - Rudar 47                   5:1     Rudar 47 - Zadrugar                   ppd
Polet (T) - Mladost (Š)               0:1     Mladost (Š) - Polet (T)               1:4
Mladost (M) - Obreš                   0:2     Obreš - Mladost (M)                   1:2
Polet (C) - Budućnost                 6:5     Budućnost - Polet (C)                 0:2
Dubravka-Zagorac - Podravac           2:1     Podravac - Dubravka-Zagorac           1:0
Ivančica - Drava                      2:1     Drava - Ivančica                      1:1

Round 3                                       Round 16
Drava - Lepoglava                     3:1     Lepoglava - Drava                     1:0
Podravac - Ivančica                   2:2     Ivančica - Podravac                   1:0
Budućnost - Dubravka-Zagorac          0:2     Dubravka-Zagorac - Budućnost          3:0
Obreš - Polet (C)                     3:1     Polet (C) - Obreš                     0:4
Mladost (Š) - Mladost (M)             1:1     Mladost (M) - Mladost (Š)             3:0
Rudar 47 - Polet (T)                  3:2     Polet (T) - Rudar 47                  5:1
Plitvica - Zadrugar                   3:0     Zadrugar - Plitvica                   0:2

Round 4                                       Round 17
Lepoglava - Zadrugar                  3:2     Zadrugar - Lepoglava                  2:0
Polet (T) - Plitvica                  2:1     Plitvica - Polet (T)                  2:1
Mladost (M) - Rudar 47                1:3     Rudar 47 - Mladost (M)                2:2
Polet (C) - Mladost (Š)               0:3     Mladost (Š) - Polet (C)               2:4
Dubravka-Zagorac - Obreš              3:0     Obreš - Dubravka-Zagorac              2:3
Ivančica - Budućnost                  1:0     Budućnost - Ivančica                  1:2
Drava - Podravac                      0:0     Podravac - Drava                      1:0

Round 5                                       Round 18
Podravac - Lepoglava                  4:0     Lepoglava - Podravac                  1:2
Budućnost - Drava                     0:2     Drava - Budućnost                     1:0
Obreš - Ivančica                      3:1     Ivančica - Obreš                      2:0
Mladost (Š) - Dubravka-Zagorac        0:1     Dubravka-Zagorac - Mladost (Š)        2:1
Rudar 47 - Polet (C)                  1:2     Polet (C) - Rudar 47                  4:2
Plitvica - Mladost (M)                3:4     Mladost (M) - Plitvica                1:1
Zadrugar - Polet (T)                  3:2     Polet (T) - Zadrugar                  2:0

Round 6                                       Round 19
Lepoglava - Polet (T)                 1:3     Polet (T) - Lepoglava                 3:0
Mladost (M) - Zadrugar                2:2     Zadrugar - Mladost (M)                0:2
Polet (C) - Plitvica                  2:0     Plitvica - Polet (C)                  0:1
Dubravka-Zagorac - Rudar 47           2:1     Rudar 47 - Dubravka-Zagorac           0:4
Ivančica - Mladost (Š)                2:3     Mladost (Š) - Ivančica                1:2
Drava - Obreš                         1:3     Obreš - Drava                         7:5
Podravac - Budućnost                  1:1     Budućnost - Podravac                  0:0

Round 7                                       Round 20
Budućnost - Lepoglava                 1:2     Lepoglava - Budućnost                 1:1
Obreš - Podravac                      0:0     Podravac - Obreš                      2:1
Mladost (Š) - Drava                   0:0     Drava - Mladost (Š)                   3:2
Rudar 47 - Ivančica                   1:5     Ivančica - Rudar 47                   4:1
Plitvica - Dubravka-Zagorac           1:2     Dubravka-Zagorac - Plitvica           4:0
Zadrugar - Polet (C)                  1:0     Polet (C) - Zadrugar                  0:0
Polet (T) - Mladost (M)               1:1     Mladost (M) - Polet (T)               1:1

Round 8                                       Round 21
Lepoglava - Mladost (M)               0:2     Mladost (M) - Lepoglava               :
Polet (C) - Polet (T)                 2:3     Polet (T) - Polet (C)                 :
Dubravka-Zagorac - Zadrugar           2:1     Zadrugar - Dubravka-Zagorac           :
Ivančica - Plitvica                   2:0     Plitvica - Ivančica                   :
Drava - Rudar 47                      9:0     Rudar 47 - Drava                      :
Podravac - Mladost (Š)                1:4     Mladost (Š) - Podravac                :
Budućnost - Obreš                     2:0     Obreš - Budućnost                     :

Round 9                                       Round 22
Obreš - Lepoglava                     2:2     Lepoglava - Obreš                     :
Mladost (Š) - Budućnost               2:2     Budućnost - Mladost (Š)               :
Rudar 47 - Podravac                   1:2     Podravac - Rudar 47                   :
Plitvica - Drava                      0:6     Drava - Plitvica                      :
Zadrugar - Ivančica                   1:1     Ivančica - Zadrugar                   :
Polet (T) - Dubravka-Zagorac          0:0     Dubravka-Zagorac - Polet (T)          :
Mladost (M) - Polet (C)               3:0     Polet (C) - Mladost (M)               :

Round 10                                      Round 23
Lepoglava - Polet (C)                 1:1     Polet (C) - Lepoglava                 :
Dubravka-Zagorac - Mladost (M)        3:0     Mladost (M) - Dubravka-Zagorac        :
Ivančica - Polet (T)                  1:5     Polet (T) - Ivančica                  :
Drava - Zadrugar                      2:1     Zadrugar - Drava                      :
Podravac - Plitvica                   1:3     Plitvica - Podravac                   :
Budućnost - Rudar 47                  1:0     Rudar 47 - Budućnost                  :
Obreš - Mladost (Š)                   4:1     Mladost (Š) - Obreš                   :

Round 11                                      Round 24
Mladost (Š) - Lepoglava               7:0     Lepoglava - Mladost (Š)               :
Rudar 47 - Obreš                      2:6     Obreš - Rudar 47                      :
Plitvica - Budućnost                  1:0     Budućnost - Plitvica                  :
Zadrugar - Podravac                   0:1     Podravac - Zadrugar                   :
Polet (T) - Drava                     3:0     Drava - Polet (T)                     :
Mladost (M) - Ivančica                1:1     Ivančica - Mladost (M)                :
Polet (C) - Dubravka-Zagorac          5:3     Dubravka-Zagorac - Polet (C)          :

Round 12                                      Round 25
Lepoglava - Dubravka-Zagorac          0:1     Dubravka-Zagorac - Lepoglava          :
Ivančica - Polet (C)                  3:3     Polet (C) - Ivančica                  :
Drava - Mladost (M)                   3:1     Mladost (M) - Drava                   :
Podravac - Polet (T)                  1:0     Polet (T) - Podravac                  :
Budućnost - Zadrugar                  1:0     Zadrugar - Budućnost                  :
Obreš - Plitvica                      6:0     Plitvica - Obreš                      :
Mladost (Š) - Rudar 47                8:1     Rudar 47 - Mladost (Š)                :

Round 13                                      Round 26
Rudar 47 - Lepoglava                  4:1     Lepoglava - Rudar 47                  :
Plitvica - Mladost (Š)                4:1     Mladost (Š) - Plitvica                :
Zadrugar - Obreš                      3:2     Obreš - Zadrugar                      :
Polet (T) - Budućnost                 0:1     Budućnost - Polet (T)                 :
Mladost (M) - Podravac                2:0     Podravac - Mladost (M)                :
Polet (C) - Drava                     2:1     Drava - Polet (C)                     :
Dubravka-Zagorac - Ivančica           3:1     Ivančica - Dubravka-Zagorac           :

Međimurska county

Pos  Team                         C  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok      0  25  14   4   7  49  28   21   46
=====================================================================
  2  Mladost Marija               0  25  13   6   6  55  27   28   45
  3  Graničar Kotoriba            0  25  11   8   6  57  36   21   41
  4  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec  0  25  12   5   8  47  47    0   41
  5  Trnava Goričan               0  25  11   6   8  55  51    4   39
  6  BSK Belica                   0  25  12   3  10  45  45    0   39
  7  Dinamo Palovec               0  25  11   5   9  63  38   25   38
  8  Centrometal Macinec          0  25   8   8   9  34  35   -1   32
  9  Hodošan                      0  25   8   8   9  39  45   -6   32
 10  Spartak Mala Subotica        0  24   7   8   9  27  41  -14   29
 11  Galeb Oporovec               0  25   7   8  10  47  63  -16   29
 12  Podturen                     0  25   7   7  11  43  40    3   28
 13  Sloga Štrigova               0  24   7   7  10  32  33   -1   28
 14  Polet Pribislavec            0  25   8   4  13  34  52  -18   28
=====================================================================
 15  Naprijed Cirkovljan          0  25   7   5  13  36  61  -25   26
 16  Sokol Vratišinec             0  25   5  10  10  32  53  -21   25

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

County cup:
Nedelišće – winner between Međimurje Čakovec and Mladost Komet Prelog.
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 16
Graničar - Dinamo                     2:1     Dinamo - Graničar                     1:2
Omladinac - Hodošan                   2:0     Hodošan - Omladinac                   0:1
BSK - Sokol                           3:0     Sokol - BSK                           0:0
Jedinstvo - Polet                     2:1     Polet - Jedinstvo                     2:2
Centrometal - Galeb                   3:3     Galeb - Centrometal                   3:2
Mladost - Sloga                       4:2     Sloga - Mladost                       0:0
Naprijed - Trnava                     1:1     Trnava - Naprijed                     4:1
Spartak - Podturen                    0:0     Podturen - Spartak                    4:0

Round 2                                       Round 17 (2. 5. 2018.)
Dinamo - Podturen                     5:3     Podturen - Dinamo                     1:1
Trnava - Spartak                      3:0     Spartak - Trnava                      3:2
Sloga - Naprijed                      3:1     Naprijed - Sloga                      1:2
Galeb - Mladost                       1:1     Mladost - Galeb                       6:0
Polet - Centrometal                   0:1     Centrometal - Polet                   5:1
Sokol - Jedinstvo                     3:3     Jedinstvo - Sokol                     2:0
Hodošan - BSK                         2:4     BSK - Hodošan                         4:1
Graničar - Omladinac                  4:0     Omladinac - Graničar                  1:1

Round 3                                       Round 18
Omladinac - Dinamo                    2:1     Dinamo - Omladinac                    0:0
BSK - Graničar                        1:1     Graničar - BSK                        8:1
Jedinstvo - Hodošan                   7:1     Hodošan - Jedinstvo                   1:1
Centrometal - Sokol                   3:1     Sokol - Centrometal                   1:1
Mladost - Polet                       3:1     Polet - Mladost                       2:0
Naprijed - Galeb                      1:1     Galeb - Naprijed                      6:1
Spartak - Sloga                       0:3     Sloga - Spartak                       ppd (31. 5. 2018.)
Podturen - Trnava                     6:1     Trnava - Podturen                     2:1

Round 4                                       Round 19
Dinamo - Trnava                       3:3     Trnava - Dinamo                       1:0
Sloga - Podturen                      2:0     Podturen - Sloga                      0:0
Galeb - Spartak                       4:4     Spartak - Galeb                       0:0
Polet - Naprijed                      3:0     Naprijed - Polet                      1:2
Sokol - Mladost                       1:1     Mladost - Sokol                       5:0
Hodošan - Centrometal                 4:0     Centrometal - Hodošan                 1:1
Graničar - Jedinstvo                  3:1     Jedinstvo - Graničar                  1:0
Omladinac - BSK                       1:2     BSK - Omladinac                       2:1

Round 5                                       Round 20
BSK - Dinamo                          2:1     Dinamo - BSK                          3:1
Jedinstvo - Omladinac                 1:0     Omladinac - Jedinstvo                 1:1
Centrometal - Graničar                1:0     Graničar - Centrometal                1:2
Mladost - Hodošan                     1:2     Hodošan - Mladost                     0:4
Naprijed - Sokol                      4:1     Sokol - Naprijed                      2:2
Spartak - Polet                       0:0     Polet - Spartak                       2:1
Podturen - Galeb                      2:3     Galeb - Podturen                      1:1
Trnava - Sloga                        5:4     Sloga - Trnava                        1:1

Round 6                                       Round 21
Dinamo - Sloga                        1:1     Sloga - Dinamo                        4:1
Galeb - Trnava                        3:2     Trnava - Galeb                        5:1
Polet - Podturen                      3:0     Podturen - Polet                      2:0
Sokol - Spartak                       1:1     Spartak - Sokol                       1:0
Hodošan - Naprijed                    1:1     Naprijed - Hodošan                    2:0
Graničar - Mladost                    1:4     Mladost - Graničar                    1:1
Omladinac - Centrometal               2:0     Centrometal - Omladinac               0:3
BSK - Jedinstvo                       4:1     Jedinstvo - BSK                       5:4

Round 7                                       Round 22
Jedinstvo - Dinamo                    2:1     Dinamo - Jedinstvo                    5:1
Centrometal - BSK                     1:2     BSK - Centrometal                     0:4
Mladost - Omladinac                   0:0     Omladinac - Mladost                   2:0
Naprijed - Graničar                   4:3     Graničar - Naprijed                   5:1
Spartak - Hodošan                     1:4     Hodošan - Spartak                     2:2
Podturen - Sokol                      2:0     Sokol - Podturen                      3:2
Trnava - Polet                        2:1     Polet - Trnava                        2:5
Sloga - Galeb                         5:1     Galeb - Sloga                         2:0

Round 8                                       Round 23
Dinamo - Galeb                        1:2     Galeb - Dinamo                        2:3
Polet - Sloga                         0:0     Sloga - Polet                         1:0
Sokol - Trnava                        2:1     Trnava - Sokol                        2:0
Hodošan - Podturen                    1:1     Podturen - Hodošan                    1:3
Graničar - Spartak                    1:1     Spartak - Graničar                    1:1
Omladinac - Naprijed                  9:0     Naprijed - Omladinac                  2:1
BSK - Mladost                         0:3     Mladost - BSK                         2:1
Jedinstvo - Centrometal               0:2     Centrometal - Jedinstvo               1:1

Round 9                                       Round 24
Centrometal - Dinamo                  1:1     Dinamo - Centrometal                  3:2
Mladost - Jedinstvo                   4:1     Jedinstvo - Mladost                   0:2
Naprijed - BSK                        3:0     BSK - Naprijed                        2:1
Spartak - Omladinac                   2:1     Omladinac - Spartak                   3:1
Podturen - Graničar                   1:2     Graničar - Podturen                   0:0
Trnava - Hodošan                      1:5     Hodošan - Trnava                      2:2
Sloga - Sokol                         0:1     Sokol - Sloga                         2:2
Galeb - Polet                         2:3     Polet - Galeb                         2:1

Round 10                                      Round 25
Dinamo - Polet                        6:0     Polet - Dinamo                        1:7
Sokol - Galeb                         2:0     Galeb - Sokol                         2:2
Hodošan - Sloga                       2:0     Sloga - Hodošan                       0:1
Graničar - Trnava                     5:1     Trnava - Graničar                     3:3
Omladinac - Podturen                  2:1     Podturen - Omladinac                  1:2
BSK - Spartak                         0:1     Spartak - BSK                         1:0
Jedinstvo - Naprijed                  3:1     Naprijed - Jedinstvo                  2:3
Centrometal - Mladost                 1:0     Mladost - Centrometal                 4:1

Round 11                                      Round 26
Mladost - Dinamo                      2:1     Dinamo - Mladost                      :
Naprijed - Centrometal                1:0     Centrometal - Naprijed                :
Spartak - Jedinstvo                   1:3     Jedinstvo - Spartak                   :
Podturen - BSK                        4:1     BSK - Podturen                        :
Trnava - Omladinac                    1:3     Omladinac - Trnava                    :
Sloga - Graničar                      1:3     Graničar - Sloga                      :
Galeb - Hodošan                       1:1     Hodošan - Galeb                       :
Polet - Sokol                         4:3     Sokol - Polet                         :

Round 12                                      Round 27
Dinamo - Sokol                        7:0     Sokol - Dinamo                        :
Hodošan - Polet                       2:1     Polet - Hodošan                       :
Graničar - Galeb                      3:4     Galeb - Graničar                      :
Omladinac - Sloga                     2:0     Sloga - Omladinac                     :
BSK - Trnava                          4:0     Trnava - BSK                          :
Jedinstvo - Podturen                  1:2     Podturen - Jedinstvo                  :
Centrometal - Spartak                 0:1     Spartak - Centrometal                 :
Mladost - Naprijed                    2:2     Naprijed - Mladost                    :

Round 13                                      Round 28
Naprijed - Dinamo                     0:2     Dinamo - Naprijed                     :
Spartak - Mladost                     2:1     Mladost - Spartak                     :
Podturen - Centrometal                1:1     Centrometal - Podturen                :
Trnava - Jedinstvo                    5:0     Jedinstvo - Trnava                    :
Sloga - BSK                           0:2     BSK - Sloga                           :
Galeb - Omladinac                     3:6     Omladinac - Galeb                     :
Polet - Graničar                      1:3     Graničar - Polet                      :
Sokol - Hodošan                       1:1     Hodošan - Sokol                       :

Round 14                                      Round 29
Dinamo - Hodošan                      4:1     Hodošan - Dinamo                      :
Graničar - Sokol                      2:2     Sokol - Graničar                      :
Omladinac - Polet                     2:1     Polet - Omladinac                     :
BSK - Galeb                           4:0     Galeb - BSK                           :
Jedinstvo - Sloga                     2:0     Sloga - Jedinstvo                     :
Centrometal - Trnava                  0:0     Trnava - Centrometal                  :
Mladost - Podturen                    5:3     Podturen - Mladost                    :
Naprijed - Spartak                    2:1     Spartak - Naprijed                    :

Round 15                                      Round 30
Spartak - Dinamo                      2:4     Dinamo - Spartak                      :
Podturen - Naprijed                   4:1     Naprijed - Podturen                   :
Trnava - Mladost                      2:0     Mladost - Trnava                      :
Sloga - Centrometal                   1:1     Centrometal - Sloga                   :
Galeb - Jedinstvo                     1:3     Jedinstvo - Galeb                     :
Polet - BSK                           1:1     BSK - Polet                           :
Sokol - Omladinac                     4:2     Omladinac - Sokol                     :
Hodošan - Graničar                    1:2     Graničar - Hodošan                    :

Bjelovarsko-bilogorska county

Pos  Team                       C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Čazma                      0  20  16  1   3  63  18   45   49
==================================================================
  2  BILO Velika Pisanica       0  20  13  0   7  35  29    6   39
  3  Draganec                   0  20  11  1   8  34  31    3   34
  4  Trnski Nova Rača           0  20  10  3   7  44  33   11   33
  5  Hajduk Hercegovac          0  20   9  5   6  40  32    8   32
  6  Daruvar                    0  20  10  2   8  43  36    7   32
  7  Ribar Končanica            0  20   9  1  10  36  34    2   28
  8  BŠK Brezovac               0  20   8  4   8  31  29    2   28
  9  Kamen Sirač                0  20   8  3   9  39  43   -4   27
 10  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo  0  20   7  3  10  37  44   -7   24
 11  Lasta Gudovac              0  20   6  4  10  27  44  -17   22
 12  Ivanska                    0  20   6  3  11  33  55  -22   21
==================================================================
 13  Omladinac Ćurlovac         0  20   5  3  12  28  46  -18   18
 14  Brestovac                  0  20   4  3  13  25  41  -16   15

Last updated: 6. 5. 2018.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 14
Daruvar - Draganec                    1:2     Draganec - Daruvar                    0:0
Trnski - Bilogorac                    5:2     Bilogorac - Trnski                    1:0
BŠK - Lasta                           0:0     Lasta - BŠK                           3:6
Hajduk - Kamen                        4:0     Kamen - Hajduk                        2:2
Omladinac - Brestovac                 1:3     Brestovac - Omladinac                 2:1
Ribar - BILO                          0:1     BILO - Ribar                          2:1
Čazma - Ivanska                       6:0     Ivanska - Čazma                       0:3

Round 2                                       Round 15
Draganec - Ivanska                    2:0     Ivanska - Draganec                    1:2
BILO - Čazma                          1:0     Čazma - BILO                          6:0
Brestovac - Ribar                     0:1     Ribar - Brestovac                     5:1
Kamen - Omladinac                     4:2     Omladinac - Kamen                     1:3
Lasta - Hajduk                        4:0     Hajduk - Lasta                        4:0
Bilogorac - BŠK                       0:1     BŠK - Bilogorac                       4:0
Daruvar - Trnski                      4:1     Trnski - Daruvar                      3:5

Round 3                                       Round 16
Trnski - Draganec                     1:0     Draganec - Trnski                     6:3
BŠK - Daruvar                         2:0     Daruvar - BŠK                         2:1
Hajduk - Bilogorac                    3:1     Bilogorac - Hajduk                    2:2
Omladinac - Lasta                     0:1     Lasta - Omladinac                     1:1
Ribar - Kamen                         4:2     Kamen - Ribar                         2:1
Čazma - Brestovac                     4:2     Brestovac - Čazma                     2:5
Ivanska - BILO                        1:0     BILO - Ivanska                        2:1

Round 4                                       Round 17
Draganec - BILO                       2:1     BILO - Draganec                       4:1
Brestovac - Ivanska                   5:1     Ivanska - Brestovac                   0:3
Kamen - Čazma                         1:1     Čazma - Kamen                         4:1
Lasta - Ribar                         3:2     Ribar - Lasta                         2:0
Bilogorac - Omladinac                 5:2     Omladinac - Bilogorac                 2:0
Daruvar - Hajduk                      2:0     Hajduk - Daruvar                      1:1
Trnski - BŠK                          0:0     BŠK - Trnski                          1:0

Round 5                                       Round 18
BŠK - Draganec                        3:1     Draganec - BŠK                        5:2
Hajduk - Trnski                       2:2     Trnski - Hajduk                       6:2
Omladinac - Daruvar                   3:1     Daruvar - Omladinac                   4:0
Ribar - Bilogorac                     3:2     Bilogorac - Ribar                     5:3
Čazma - Lasta                         2:0     Lasta - Čazma                         0:6
Ivanska - Kamen                       3:2     Kamen - Ivanska                       2:3
BILO - Brestovac                      2:1     Brestovac - BILO                      1:3

Round 6                                       Round 19
Draganec - Brestovac                  4:1     Brestovac - Draganec                  0:1
Kamen - BILO                          2:0     BILO - Kamen                          0:4
Lasta - Ivanska                       1:1     Ivanska - Lasta                       1:2
Bilogorac - Čazma                     0:1     Čazma - Bilogorac                     5:0
Daruvar - Ribar                       0:1     Ribar - Daruvar                       1:2
Trnski - Omladinac                    4:1     Omladinac - Trnski                    0:3
BŠK - Hajduk                          1:0     Hajduk - BŠK                          2:1

Round 7                                       Round 20
Hajduk - Draganec                     3:0     Draganec - Hajduk                     2:0
Omladinac - BŠK                       1:2     BŠK - Omladinac                       1:2
Ribar - Trnski                        2:0     Trnski - Ribar                        2:1
Čazma - Daruvar                       7:2     Daruvar - Čazma                       1:3
Ivanska - Bilogorac                   2:1     Bilogorac - Ivanska                   3:3
BILO - Lasta                          3:2     Lasta - BILO                          0:4
Brestovac - Kamen                     1:1     Kamen - Brestovac                     3:0

Round 8                                       Round 21
Draganec - Kamen                      2:1     Kamen - Draganec                      :
Lasta - Brestovac                     2:1     Brestovac - Lasta                     :
Bilogorac - BILO                      0:2     BILO - Bilogorac                      :
Daruvar - Ivanska                     6:1     Ivanska - Daruvar                     :
Trnski - Čazma                        2:0     Čazma - Trnski                        :
BŠK - Ribar                           1:1     Ribar - BŠK                           :
Hajduk - Omladinac                    1:1     Omladinac - Hajduk                    :

Round 9                                       Round 22
Omladinac - Draganec                  3:0     Draganec - Omladinac                  :
Ribar - Hajduk                        3:2     Hajduk - Ribar                        :
Čazma - BŠK                           2:0     BŠK - Čazma                           :
Ivanska - Trnski                      2:4     Trnski - Ivanska                      :
BILO - Daruvar                        2:0     Daruvar - BILO                        :
Brestovac - Bilogorac                 0:1     Bilogorac - Brestovac                 :
Kamen - Lasta                         3:1     Lasta - Kamen                         :

Round 10                                      Round 23
Draganec - Lasta                      3:2     Lasta - Draganec                      :
Bilogorac - Kamen                     5:1     Kamen - Bilogorac                     :
Daruvar - Brestovac                   2:0     Brestovac - Daruvar                   :
Trnski - BILO                         4:2     BILO - Trnski                         :
BŠK - Ivanska                         3:4     Ivanska - BŠK                         :
Hajduk - Čazma                        4:1     Čazma - Hajduk                        :
Omladinac - Ribar                     2:1     Ribar - Omladinac                     :

Round 11                                      Round 24
Ribar - Draganec                      2:0     Draganec - Ribar                      :
Čazma - Omladinac                     3:1     Omladinac - Čazma                     :
Ivanska - Hajduk                      2:4     Hajduk - Ivanska                      :
BILO - BŠK                            1:0     BŠK - BILO                            :
Brestovac - Trnski                    1:1     Trnski - Brestovac                    :
Kamen - Daruvar                       1:5     Daruvar - Kamen                       :
Lasta - Bilogorac                     2:2     Bilogorac - Lasta                     :

Round 12                                      Round 25
Draganec - Bilogorac                  1:2     Bilogorac - Draganec                  :
Daruvar - Lasta                       3:2     Lasta - Daruvar                       :
Trnski - Kamen                        3:0     Kamen - Trnski                        :
BŠK - Brestovac                       1:1     Brestovac - BŠK                       :
Hajduk - BILO                         2:1     BILO - Hajduk                         :
Omladinac - Ivanska                   3:3     Ivanska - Omladinac                   :
Ribar - Čazma                         1:3     Čazma - Ribar                         :

Round 13                                      Round 26
Čazma - Draganec                      1:0     Draganec - Čazma                      :
Ivanska - Ribar                       4:1     Ribar - Ivanska                       :
BILO - Omladinac                      4:1     Omladinac - BILO                      :
Brestovac - Hajduk                    0:2     Hajduk - Brestovac                    :
Kamen - BŠK                           4:1     BŠK - Kamen                           :
Lasta - Trnski                        1:0     Trnski - Lasta                        :
Bilogorac - Daruvar                   5:2     Daruvar - Bilogorac                   :

Koprivničko-križevačka county

Pos  Team                      C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Borac Imbriovec           0  21  18  2   1  77  17   60   56
=================================================================
  2  Ferdinandovac             0  21  15  5   1  52  11   41   50
  3  Tomislav Drnje            0  21  13  5   3  55  25   30   44
  4  Graničar Legrad           0  21  12  3   6  31  23    8   39
  5  Tomislav-Radnik Žabno     0  21  10  5   6  49  26   23   35
  6  Bratstvo Kunovec          0  21  10  3   8  49  42    7   33
  7  Osvit Đelekovec           0  21   9  1  11  34  49  -15   28
  8  Miklinovec Koprivnica     0  21   8  2  11  43  49   -6   26
  9  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec  0  21   8  2  11  35  41   -6   26
 10  Mladost Molve             0  21   5  4  12  27  41  -14   19
 11  Kalinovac                 0  21   4  5  12  19  39  -20   17
 12  Panonija Peteranec        0  21   4  5  12  18  54  -36   17
 13  Prekodravac Ždala         0  21   3  4  14  23  57  -34   13
=================================================================
 14  Drava Novigrad Podravski  0  21   2  6  13  15  53  -38   12

Last updated: 6. 5. 2018.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 14
Miklinovec - Graničar                 0:3     Graničar - Miklinovec                 2:1
Tomislav (Ž) - Sloga                  2:0     Sloga - Tomislav (Ž)                  0:0
Mladost - Drava                       2:1     Drava - Mladost                       3:2
Tomislav (D) - Panonija               6:1     Panonija - Tomislav (D)               1:4
Osvit - Ferdinandovac                 0:1     Ferdinandovac - Osvit                 4:1
Bratstvo - Prekodravac                1:0     Prekodravac - Bratstvo                5:1
Borac - Kalinovac                     2:0     Kalinovac - Borac                     1:3

Round 2                                       Round 15
Graničar - Kalinovac                  3:0     Kalinovac - Graničar                  3:1
Prekodravac - Borac                   0:7     Borac - Prekodravac                   5:0
Ferdinandovac - Bratstvo              7:1     Bratstvo - Ferdinandovac              0:1
Panonija - Osvit                      1:3     Osvit - Panonija                      4:0
Drava - Tomislav (D)                  0:4     Tomislav (D) - Drava                  0:0
Sloga - Mladost                       1:0     Mladost - Sloga                       0:2
Miklinovec - Tomislav (Ž)             1:2     Tomislav (Ž) - Miklinovec             1:3

Round 3                                       Round 16
Tomislav (Ž) - Graničar               0:3     Graničar - Tomislav (Ž)               2:1
Mladost - Miklinovec                  7:3     Miklinovec - Mladost                  0:3
Tomislav (D) - Sloga                  3:0     Sloga - Tomislav (D)                  2:3
Osvit - Drava                         3:0     Drava - Osvit                         0:2
Bratstvo - Panonija                   1:1     Panonija - Bratstvo                   1:0
Borac - Ferdinandovac                 1:0     Ferdinandovac - Borac                 3:0
Kalinovac - Prekodravac               1:0     Prekodravac - Kalinovac               2:2

Round 4                                       Round 17
Graničar - Prekodravac                2:1     Prekodravac - Graničar                1:2
Ferdinandovac - Kalinovac             0:0     Kalinovac - Ferdinandovac             0:1
Panonija - Borac                      0:3     Borac - Panonija                     10:1
Drava - Bratstvo                      0:3     Bratstvo - Drava                      0:0
Sloga - Osvit                         5:2     Osvit - Sloga                         2:0
Miklinovec - Tomislav (D)             1:1     Tomislav (D) - Miklinovec             1:1
Tomislav (Ž) - Mladost                6:0     Mladost - Tomislav (Ž)                0:0

Round 5                                       Round 18
Mladost - Graničar                    2:1     Graničar - Mladost                    1:0
Tomislav (D) - Tomislav (Ž)           2:1     Tomislav (Ž) - Tomislav (D)           1:1
Osvit - Miklinovec                    5:1     Miklinovec - Osvit                    2:0
Bratstvo - Sloga                      3:2     Sloga - Bratstvo                      1:3
Borac - Drava                         6:2     Drava - Borac                         1:1
Kalinovac - Panonija                  0:0     Panonija - Kalinovac                  1:0
Prekodravac - Ferdinandovac           1:8     Ferdinandovac - Prekodravac           1:0

Round 6                                       Round 19
Graničar - Ferdinandovac              0:0     Ferdinandovac - Graničar              4:0
Panonija - Prekodravac                0:0     Prekodravac - Panonija                2:1
Drava - Kalinovac                     0:4     Kalinovac - Drava                     4:1
Sloga - Borac                         1:3     Borac - Sloga                         6:1
Miklinovec - Bratstvo                 2:3     Bratstvo - Miklinovec                 1:5
Tomislav (Ž) - Osvit                  6:2     Osvit - Tomislav (Ž)                  0:4
Mladost - Tomislav (D)                0:1     Tomislav (D) - Mladost                3:1

Round 7                                       Round 20
Tomislav (D) - Graničar               3:1     Graničar - Tomislav (D)               2:0
Osvit - Mladost                       1:0     Mladost - Osvit                       5:1
Bratstvo - Tomislav (Ž)               2:5     Tomislav (Ž) - Bratstvo               2:0
Borac - Miklinovec                    9:0     Miklinovec - Borac                    1:2
Kalinovac - Sloga                     0:3     Sloga - Kalinovac                     4:0
Prekodravac - Drava                   4:1     Drava - Prekodravac                   2:1
Ferdinandovac - Panonija              2:1     Panonija - Ferdinandovac              0:3

Round 8                                       Round 21
Graničar - Panonija                   1:1     Panonija - Graničar                   1:2
Drava - Ferdinandovac                 1:1     Ferdinandovac - Drava                 6:1
Sloga - Prekodravac                   3:0     Prekodravac - Sloga                   1:3
Miklinovec - Kalinovac                3:0     Kalinovac - Miklinovec                2:5
Tomislav (Ž) - Borac                  2:4     Borac - Tomislav (Ž)                  2:1
Mladost - Bratstvo                    1:10    Bratstvo - Mladost                    2:1
Tomislav (D) - Osvit                  3:1     Osvit - Tomislav (D)                  0:6

Round 9                                       Round 22
Osvit - Graničar                      2:1     Graničar - Osvit                      :
Bratstvo - Tomislav (D)               6:1     Tomislav (D) - Bratstvo               :
Borac - Mladost                       2:2     Mladost - Borac                       :
Kalinovac - Tomislav (Ž)              1:1     Tomislav (Ž) - Kalinovac              :
Prekodravac - Miklinovec              1:5     Miklinovec - Prekodravac              :
Ferdinandovac - Sloga                 3:0     Sloga - Ferdinandovac                 :
Panonija - Drava                      0:0     Drava - Panonija                      :

Round 10                                      Round 23
Graničar - Drava                      2:0     Drava - Graničar                      :
Sloga - Panonija                      2:5     Panonija - Sloga                      :
Miklinovec - Ferdinandovac            0:2     Ferdinandovac - Miklinovec            :
Tomislav (Ž) - Prekodravac            2:1     Prekodravac - Tomislav (Ž)            :
Mladost - Kalinovac                   0:0     Kalinovac - Mladost                   :
Tomislav (D) - Borac                  0:4     Borac - Tomislav (D)                  :
Osvit - Bratstvo                      1:7     Bratstvo - Osvit                      :

Round 11                                      Round 24
Bratstvo - Graničar                   1:1     Graničar - Bratstvo                   :
Borac - Osvit                         1:0     Osvit - Borac                         :
Kalinovac - Tomislav (D)              0:4     Tomislav (D) - Kalinovac              :
Prekodravac - Mladost                 1:1     Mladost - Prekodravac                 :
Ferdinandovac - Tomislav (Ž)          2:2     Tomislav (Ž) - Ferdinandovac          :
Panonija - Miklinovec                 1:5     Miklinovec - Panonija                 :
Drava - Sloga                         2:2     Sloga - Drava                         :

Round 12                                      Round 25
Graničar - Sloga                      1:0     Sloga - Graničar                      :
Miklinovec - Drava                    2:0     Drava - Miklinovec                    :
Tomislav (Ž) - Panonija               6:0     Panonija - Tomislav (Ž)               :
Mladost - Ferdinandovac               0:1     Ferdinandovac - Mladost               :
Tomislav (D) - Prekodravac            7:0     Prekodravac - Tomislav (D)            :
Osvit - Kalinovac                     2:0     Kalinovac - Osvit                     :
Bratstvo - Borac                      1:4     Borac - Bratstvo                      :

Round 13                                      Round 26
Borac - Graničar                      2:0     Graničar - Borac                      :
Kalinovac - Bratstvo                  1:3     Bratstvo - Kalinovac                  :
Prekodravac - Osvit                   2:2     Osvit - Prekodravac                   :
Ferdinandovac - Tomislav (D)          2:2     Tomislav (D) - Ferdinandovac          :
Panonija - Mladost                    1:0     Mladost - Panonija                    :
Drava - Tomislav (Ž)                  0:4     Tomislav (Ž) - Drava                  :
Sloga - Miklinovec                    3:2     Miklinovec - Sloga                    :

Virovitičko-podravska county

Pos  Team                   C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Suhopolje              0  21  17  3   1  64  10   54   54
==============================================================
  2  Mikleuš                0  21  13  2   6  62  35   27   41
  3  Rezovac                0  21  12  5   4  45  20   25   41
  4  Podravac Sopje         0  21  10  4   7  58  46   12   34
  5  Slavonija Sladojevci   0  21  10  4   7  48  41    7   34
  6  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  0  21   9  4   8  48  44    4   31
  7  Lukač 05               0  21   9  4   8  32  40   -8   31
  8  Mladost Čačinci        0  21   8  6   7  44  36    8   30
  9  Voćin                  0  21   8  5   8  25  28   -3   29
 10  Dinamo Četekovac       0  21   6  8   7  40  45   -5   26
 11  Graničar Okrugljača    0  21   5  4  12  39  53  -14   19
 12  Mladost Čađavica       0  21   5  3  13  24  47  -23   18
==============================================================
 13  Gradina                0  21   3  3  15  37  76  -39   12
 14  Zrinski Nova Bukovica  0  21   3  3  15  33  78  -45   12

Last updated: 6. 5. 2018.
 
County cup:
In semifinal: Bušetina, Suhopolje, Pitomača and Virovitica.
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Round 1                                       Round 14
Bratstvo - Graničar                   4:1     Graničar - Bratstvo                   1:1
Slavonija - Dinamo                    4:2     Dinamo - Slavonija                    0:2
Podravac - Zrinski                    4:0     Zrinski - Podravac                    3:4
Rezovac - Suhopolje                   0:2     Suhopolje - Rezovac                   2:0
Gradina - Voćin                       2:0     Voćin - Gradina                       3:0
Mikleuš - Mladost (Čač)               2:1     Mladost (Čač) - Mikleuš               1:5
Lukač 05 - Mladost (Čađ)              2:0     Mladost (Čađ) - Lukač 05              1:3

Round 2                                       Round 15
Graničar - Mladost (Čađ)              5:1     Mladost (Čađ) - Graničar              2:2
Mladost (Čač) - Lukač 05              1:0     Lukač 05 - Mladost (Čač)              4:1
Voćin - Mikleuš                       1:4     Mikleuš - Voćin                       4:1
Suhopolje - Gradina                   3:1     Gradina - Suhopolje                   1:1
Zrinski - Rezovac                     0:5     Rezovac - Zrinski                     6:0
Dinamo - Podravac                     2:2     Podravac - Dinamo                     3:4
Bratstvo - Slavonija                  3:1     Slavonija - Bratstvo                  3:1

Round 3                                       Round 16
Slavonija - Graničar                  6:3     Graničar - Slavonija                  3:1
Podravac - Bratstvo                   6:1     Bratstvo - Podravac                   1:4
Rezovac - Dinamo                      2:2     Dinamo - Rezovac                      1:1
Gradina - Zrinski                     7:3     Zrinski - Gradina                     8:2
Mikleuš - Suhopolje                   0:2     Suhopolje - Mikleuš                   2:0
Lukač 05 - Voćin                      1:1     Voćin - Lukač 05                      0:1
Mladost (Čađ) - Mladost (Čač)         1:0     Mladost (Čač) - Mladost (Čađ)         3:0

Round 4                                       Round 17
Graničar - Mladost (Čač)              0:2     Mladost (Čač) - Graničar              3:3
Voćin - Mladost (Čađ)                 1:1     Mladost (Čađ) - Voćin                 0:3
Suhopolje - Lukač 05                  8:0     Lukač 05 - Suhopolje                  2:1
Zrinski - Mikleuš                     1:4     Mikleuš - Zrinski                     5:0
Dinamo - Gradina                      3:3     Gradina - Dinamo                      1:4
Bratstvo - Rezovac                    1:1     Rezovac - Bratstvo                    2:1
Slavonija - Podravac                  3:3     Podravac - Slavonija                  3:2

Round 5                                       Round 18
Podravac - Graničar                   4:1     Graničar - Podravac                   1:2
Rezovac - Slavonija                   3:0     Slavonija - Rezovac                   1:1
Gradina - Bratstvo                    3:3     Bratstvo - Gradina                    9:1
Mikleuš - Dinamo                      2:2     Dinamo - Mikleuš                      3:0
Lukač 05 - Zrinski                    1:0     Zrinski - Lukač 05                    7:3
Mladost (Čađ) - Suhopolje             0:1     Suhopolje - Mladost (Čađ)             5:0
Mladost (Čač) - Voćin                 2:0     Voćin - Mladost (Čač)                 2:2

Round 6                                       Round 19
Graničar - Voćin                      1:2     Voćin - Graničar                      1:0
Suhopolje - Mladost (Čač)             5:0     Mladost (Čač) - Suhopolje             3:3
Zrinski - Mladost (Čađ)               2:4     Mladost (Čađ) - Zrinski               2:2
Dinamo - Lukač 05                     1:1     Lukač 05 - Dinamo                     1:1
Bratstvo - Mikleuš                    4:2     Mikleuš - Bratstvo                    1:1
Slavonija - Gradina                   2:1     Gradina - Slavonija                   3:5
Podravac - Rezovac                    1:1     Rezovac - Podravac                    4:2

Round 7                                       Round 20
Rezovac - Graničar                    4:0     Graničar - Rezovac                    0:3
Gradina - Podravac                    4:3     Podravac - Gradina                    4:1
Mikleuš - Slavonija                   2:0     Slavonija - Mikleuš                   2:5
Lukač 05 - Bratstvo                   1:3     Bratstvo - Lukač 05                   2:3
Mladost (Čađ) - Dinamo                2:0     Dinamo - Mladost (Čađ)                2:0
Mladost (Čač) - Zrinski               2:2     Zrinski - Mladost (Čač)               0:7
Voćin - Suhopolje                     0:2     Suhopolje - Voćin                     3:0

Round 8                                       Round 21
Graničar - Suhopolje                  0:3     Suhopolje - Graničar                  3:0
Zrinski - Voćin                       0:2     Voćin - Zrinski                       0:0
Dinamo - Mladost (Čač)                0:2     Mladost (Čač) - Dinamo                3:4
Bratstvo - Mladost (Čađ)              4:1     Mladost (Čađ) - Bratstvo              0:3
Slavonija - Lukač 05                  5:1     Lukač 05 - Slavonija                  0:1
Podravac - Mikleuš                    4:2     Mikleuš - Podravac                    6:2
Rezovac - Gradina                     6:0     Gradina - Rezovac                     1:2

Round 9                                       Round 22
Gradina - Graničar                    1:4     Graničar - Gradina                    :
Mikleuš - Rezovac                     1:2     Rezovac - Mikleuš                     :
Lukač 05 - Podravac                   3:1     Podravac - Lukač 05                   :
Mladost (Čađ) - Slavonija             2:3     Slavonija - Mladost (Čađ)             :
Mladost (Čač) - Bratstvo              5:0     Bratstvo - Mladost (Čač)              :
Voćin - Dinamo                        2:2     Dinamo - Voćin                        :
Suhopolje - Zrinski                   8:1     Zrinski - Suhopolje                   :

Round 10                                      Round 23
Graničar - Zrinski                    5:0     Zrinski - Graničar                    :
Dinamo - Suhopolje                    0:3     Suhopolje - Dinamo                    :
Bratstvo - Voćin                      2:0     Voćin - Bratstvo                      :
Slavonija - Mladost (Čač)             3:3     Mladost (Čač) - Slavonija             :
Podravac - Mladost (Čađ)              3:1     Mladost (Čađ) - Podravac              :
Rezovac - Lukač 05                    1:0     Lukač 05 - Rezovac                    :
Gradina - Mikleuš                     4:5     Mikleuš - Gradina                     :

Round 11                                      Round 24
Mikleuš - Graničar                    7:1     Graničar - Mikleuš                    :
Lukač 05 - Gradina                    2:0     Gradina - Lukač 05                    :
Mladost (Čađ) - Rezovac               2:0     Rezovac - Mladost (Čađ)               :
Mladost (Čač) - Podravac              1:1     Podravac - Mladost (Čač)              :
Voćin - Slavonija                     1:0     Slavonija - Voćin                     :
Suhopolje - Bratstvo                  3:0     Bratstvo - Suhopolje                  :
Zrinski - Dinamo                      4:1     Dinamo - Zrinski                      :

Round 12                                      Round 25
Graničar - Dinamo                     6:1     Dinamo - Graničar                     :
Bratstvo - Zrinski                    3:0     Zrinski - Bratstvo                    :
Slavonija - Suhopolje                 1:1     Suhopolje - Slavonija                 :
Podravac - Voćin                      1:2     Voćin - Podravac                      :
Rezovac - Mladost (Čač)               1:0     Mladost (Čač) - Rezovac               :
Gradina - Mladost (Čađ)               1:4     Mladost (Čađ) - Gradina               :
Mikleuš - Lukač 05                    3:1     Lukač 05 - Mikleuš                    :

Round 13                                      Round 26
Lukač 05 - Graničar                   2:2     Graničar - Lukač 05                   :
Mladost (Čađ) - Mikleuš               0:2     Mikleuš - Mladost (Čađ)               :
Mladost (Čač) - Gradina               2:0     Gradina - Mladost (Čač)               :
Voćin - Rezovac                       3:0     Rezovac - Voćin                       :
Suhopolje - Podravac                  3:1     Podravac - Suhopolje                  :
Zrinski - Slavonija                   0:3     Slavonija - Zrinski                   :
Dinamo - Bratstvo                     5:1     Bratstvo - Dinamo                     :


Sixth Level (2nd county leagues)

City of Zagreb

Karlovačka county

Krapinsko-zagorska county

Zagrebačka county (1st league)

Group "East"

Group "West"

Sisačko-moslavačka county

Istarska county

Primorsko-goranska county

Splitsko-dalmatinska county

Zadarska county

Brodsko-posavska county

Group "East"

Pos  Team                      C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Omladinac Staro Topolje   0  20  17  1   2  67  15   52   52
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Dubrava Zadubravlje       0  20  13  2   5  51  26   25   41
  3  Dilj Klokočevik           0  21  13  2   6  42  36    6   41
  4  Graničar Slavonski Šamac  0  20  12  0   8  52  29   23   36
  5  Sloga Jaruge              0  19  11  2   6  60  20   40   35
  6  Raketa Beravci            0  20  11  2   7  58  34   24   35
  7  Stari Perkovci            0  20  10  1   9  46  29   17   31
  8  Gardun Garčin             0  20   7  4   9  43  42    1   25
  9  Mladost Donja Bebrina     0  19   7  2  10  31  45  -14   23
 10  Posavac Kupina            0  20   7  0  13  24  47  -23   21
 11  Slavonija Prnjavor        0  20   6  2  12  40  56  -16   20
 12  Slaven Trnjani            0  13   5  2   6  30  53  -23   17
 13  Mladost Čajkovci          0  19   3  0  16  15  75  -60    9
=================================================================
 14  Omladinac Novi Grad       0  13   0  0  13   8  60  -52    0

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

NB:
Omladinac Novi Grad and Slaven Trnjani withdrew during winter break.

Round 1                                       Round 14
Raketa - Slaven                       7:0     Slaven - Raketa                       cancelled
Slavonija - Omladinac (ST)            3:2     Omladinac (ST) - Slavonija            5:0
Gardun - Stari Perkovci               1:0     Stari Perkovci - Gardun               3:0
Posavac - Sloga                       3:1     Sloga - Posavac                       5:0
Dilj - Mladost (Č)                    3:0     Mladost (Č) - Dilj                    0:2
Graničar - Omladinac (NG)             7:0     Omladinac (NG) - Graničar             cancelled
Dubrava - Mladost (DB)                5:0     Mladost (DB) - Dubrava                0:3

Round 2                                       Round 15
Slaven - Mladost (DB)                 4:1     Mladost (DB) - Slaven                 cancelled
Omladinac (NG) - Dubrava              1:2     Dubrava - Omladinac (NG)              cancelled
Mladost (Č) - Graničar                3:5     Graničar - Mladost (Č)                5:1
Sloga - Dilj                          4:0     Dilj - Sloga                          2:1
Stari Perkovci - Posavac              3:1     Posavac - Stari Perkovci              0:5
Omladinac (ST) - Gardun               5:1     Gardun - Omladinac (ST)               0:0
Raketa - Slavonija                    6:0     Slavonija - Raketa                    4:4

Round 3                                       Round 16
Slavonija - Slaven                    2:4     Slaven - Slavonija                    cancelled
Gardun - Raketa                       1:3     Raketa - Gardun                       1:1
Posavac - Omladinac (ST)              1:2     Omladinac (ST) - Posavac              5:0
Dilj - Stari Perkovci                 2:1     Stari Perkovci - Dilj                 5:1
Graničar - Sloga                      4:2     Sloga - Graničar                      3:0
Dubrava - Mladost (Č)                 7:0     Mladost (Č) - Dubrava                 1:2
Mladost (DB) - Omladinac (NG)         5:1     Omladinac (NG) - Mladost (DB)         cancelled

Round 4                                       Round 17
Slaven - Omladinac (NG)               6:0     Omladinac (NG) - Slaven               cancelled
Mladost (Č) - Mladost (DB)            0:1     Mladost (DB) - Mladost (Č)            5:0
Sloga - Dubrava                       5:0     Dubrava - Sloga                       2:0
Stari Perkovci - Graničar             3:2     Graničar - Stari Perkovci             2:0
Omladinac (ST) - Dilj                 2:0     Dilj - Omladinac (ST)                 1:3
Raketa - Posavac                      3:0     Posavac - Raketa                      1:2
Slavonija - Gardun                    3:2     Gardun - Slavonija                    5:1

Round 5                                       Round 18
Gardun - Slaven                       5:3     Slaven - Gardun                       cancelled
Posavac - Slavonija                   2:1     Slavonija - Posavac                   4:0
Dilj - Raketa                         4:3     Raketa - Dilj                         4:0
Graničar - Omladinac (ST)             0:1     Omladinac (ST) - Graničar             3:0
Dubrava - Stari Perkovci              3:1     Stari Perkovci - Dubrava              3:0
Mladost (DB) - Sloga                  0:0     Sloga - Mladost (DB)                  5:0
Omladinac (NG) - Mladost (Č)          0:1     Mladost (Č) - Omladinac (NG)          cancelled

Round 6                                       Round 19
Slaven - Mladost (Č)                  4:2     Mladost (Č) - Slaven                  cancelled
Sloga - Omladinac (NG)                5:0     Omladinac (NG) - Sloga                cancelled
Stari Perkovci - Mladost (DB)         2:0     Mladost (DB) - Stari Perkovci         3:1
Omladinac (ST) - Dubrava              2:1     Dubrava - Omladinac (ST)              2:3
Raketa - Graničar                     0:2     Graničar - Raketa                     5:1
Slavonija - Dilj                      1:3     Dilj - Slavonija                      2:1
Gardun - Posavac                      3:1     Posavac - Gardun                      3:1

Round 7                                       Round 20
Posavac - Slaven                      3:0     Slaven - Posavac                      cancelled
Dilj - Gardun                         4:2     Gardun - Dilj                         2:3
Graničar - Slavonija                  2:1     Slavonija - Graničar                  2:3
Dubrava - Raketa                      1:0     Raketa - Dubrava                      3:0
Mladost (DB) - Omladinac (ST)         2:1     Omladinac (ST) - Mladost (DB)         5:0
Omladinac (NG) - Stari Perkovci       1:4     Stari Perkovci - Omladinac (NG)       cancelled
Mladost (Č) - Sloga                   0:6     Sloga - Mladost (Č)                   6:0

Round 8                                       Round 21
Slaven - Sloga                        2:1     Sloga - Slaven                        cancelled
Stari Perkovci - Mladost (Č)          5:0     Mladost (Č) - Stari Perkovci          0:6
Omladinac (ST) - Omladinac (NG)       9:1     Omladinac (NG) - Omladinac (ST)       cancelled
Raketa - Mladost (DB)                 3:1     Mladost (DB) - Raketa                 4:3
Slavonija - Dubrava                   2:2     Dubrava - Slavonija                   4:2
Gardun - Graničar                     2:0     Graničar - Gardun                     3:1
Posavac - Dilj                        1:0     Dilj - Posavac                        3:1

Round 9                                       Round 22
Dilj - Slaven                         3:3     Slaven - Dilj                         cancelled
Graničar - Posavac                    0:1     Posavac - Graničar                    :
Dubrava - Gardun                      4:1     Gardun - Dubrava                      :
Mladost (DB) - Slavonija              2:3     Slavonija - Mladost (DB)              :
Omladinac (NG) - Raketa               1:3     Raketa - Omladinac (NG)               cancelled
Mladost (Č) - Omladinac (ST)          0:5     Omladinac (ST) - Mladost (Č)          :
Sloga - Stari Perkovci                4:1     Stari Perkovci - Sloga                :

Round 10                                      Round 23
Slaven - Stari Perkovci               2:2     Stari Perkovci - Slaven               cancelled
Omladinac (ST) - Sloga                3:1     Sloga - Omladinac (ST)                :
Raketa - Mladost (Č)                  7:0     Mladost (Č) - Raketa                  :
Slavonija - Omladinac (NG)            5:1     Omladinac (NG) - Slavonija            cancelled
Gardun - Mladost (DB)                 2:2     Mladost (DB) - Gardun                 :
Posavac - Dubrava                     0:1     Dubrava - Posavac                     :
Dilj - Graničar                       3:0     Graničar - Dilj                       :

Round 11                                      Round 24
Graničar - Slaven                    10:0     Slaven - Graničar                     cancelled
Dubrava - Dilj                        1:1     Dilj - Dubrava                        :
Mladost (DB) - Posavac                3:2     Posavac - Mladost (DB)                :
Omladinac (NG) - Gardun               1:8     Gardun - Omladinac (NG)               cancelled
Mladost (Č) - Slavonija               2:1     Slavonija - Mladost (Č)               :
Sloga - Raketa                        5:1     Raketa - Sloga                        :
Stari Perkovci - Omladinac (ST)       0:1     Omladinac (ST) - Stari Perkovci       :

Round 12                                      Round 25
Slaven - Omladinac (ST)               1:7     Omladinac (ST) - Slaven               cancelled
Raketa - Stari Perkovci               3:1     Stari Perkovci - Raketa               :
Slavonija - Sloga                     1:5     Sloga - Slavonija                     :
Gardun - Mladost (Č)                  4:1     Mladost (Č) - Gardun                  :
Posavac - Omladinac (NG)              3:1     Omladinac (NG) - Posavac              cancelled
Dilj - Mladost (DB)                   3:1     Mladost (DB) - Dilj                   :
Graničar - Dubrava                    0:1     Dubrava - Graničar                    :

Round 13                                      Round 26
Dubrava - Slaven                     10:1     Slaven - Dubrava                      cancelled
Mladost (DB) - Graničar               1:2     Graničar - Mladost (DB)               :
Omladinac (NG) - Dilj                 0:2     Dilj - Omladinac (NG)                 cancelled
Mladost (Č) - Posavac                 4:1     Posavac - Mladost (Č)                 :
Sloga - Gardun                        1:1     Gardun - Sloga                        :
Stari Perkovci - Slavonija            0:3     Slavonija - Stari Perkovci            :
Omladinac (ST) - Raketa               3:1     Raketa - Omladinac (ST)               :

Group "Centre"

Pos  Team                            C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Svačić Stari Slatinik           0  21  16  3   2  69  14   55   51
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Graničar Klakar                 0  21  15  3   3  59  18   41   48
  3  Svjetlost Lužani                0  21  15  2   4  50  23   27   47
  4  Slobodnica                      0  21  11  4   6  46  19   27   37
  5  BONK Bebrina                    0  21  10  6   5  43  28   15   36
  6  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        0  21  10  3   8  37  30    7   33
  7  Tomica                          0  21  10  2   9  41  39    2   32
  8  Budainka Slavonski Brod         0  21   9  1  11  40  42   -2   28
  9  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        0  21   6  2  13  39  56  -17   20
 10  Podvinje                        0  21   5  5  11  25  48  -23   20
 11  MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  0  21   5  4  12  33  59  -26   19
 12  Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           0  21   5  4  12  30  63  -33   19
 13  Posavac Ruščica                 0  21   3  7  11  26  55  -29   16
=======================================================================
 14  Sloga Gromačnik                 0  21   2  4  15  30  74  -44   10

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

Round 1                                       Round 14
BONK - Svačić                         0:0     Svačić - BONK                         1:1
Posavac - MV Croatia                  1:1     MV Croatia - Posavac                  0:0
Podvinje - Zdenac                     2:1     Zdenac - Podvinje                     1:1
Sloga - Budainka                      2:2     Budainka - Sloga                      2:0
Graničar - Tomica                     2:0     Tomica - Graničar                     1:1
Svjetlost - Slobodnica                1:0     Slobodnica - Svjetlost                0:1
Slavonac (BS) - Slavonac (SK)         3:0     Slavonac (SK) - Slavonac (BS)         2:4

Round 2                                       Round 15
Svačić - Slavonac (SK)                8:0     Slavonac (SK) - Svačić                1:2
Slobodnica - Slavonac (BS)            0:0     Slavonac (BS) - Slobodnica            1:0
Tomica - Svjetlost                    2:0     Svjetlost - Tomica                    1:1
Budainka - Graničar                   1:0     Graničar - Budainka                   5:1
Zdenac - Sloga                        4:1     Sloga - Zdenac                        1:1
MV Croatia - Podvinje                 6:0     Podvinje - MV Croatia                 5:1
BONK - Posavac                        9:0     Posavac - BONK                        2:2

Round 3                                       Round 16
Posavac - Svačić                      0:4     Svačić - Posavac                      4:0
Podvinje - BONK                       1:4     BONK - Podvinje                       1:2
Sloga - MV Croatia                    4:2     MV Croatia - Sloga                    6:1
Graničar - Zdenac                     3:0     Zdenac - Graničar                     1:4
Svjetlost - Budainka                  2:1     Budainka - Svjetlost                  1:3
Slavonac (BS) - Tomica                1:2     Tomica - Slavonac (BS)                0:1
Slavonac (SK) - Slobodnica            1:4     Slobodnica - Slavonac (SK)            3:2

Round 4                                       Round 17
Svačić - Slobodnica                   3:0     Slobodnica - Svačić                   1:3
Tomica - Slavonac (SK)                2:1     Slavonac (SK) - Tomica                5:1
Budainka - Slavonac (BS)              4:2     Slavonac (BS) - Budainka              1:0
Zdenac - Svjetlost                    0:1     Svjetlost - Zdenac                    3:0
MV Croatia - Graničar                 2:3     Graničar - MV Croatia                 4:0
BONK - Sloga                          4:0     Sloga - BONK                          0:1
Posavac - Podvinje                    0:2     Podvinje - Posavac                    0:0

Round 5                                       Round 18
Podvinje - Svačić                     1:3     Svačić - Podvinje                     5:0
Sloga - Posavac                       3:3     Posavac - Sloga                       4:1
Graničar - BONK                       3:0     BONK - Graničar                       0:3
Svjetlost - MV Croatia                4:0     MV Croatia - Svjetlost                1:5
Slavonac (BS) - Zdenac                6:0     Zdenac - Slavonac (BS)                3:1
Slavonac (SK) - Budainka              3:1     Budainka - Slavonac (SK)              3:0
Slobodnica - Tomica                   2:1     Tomica - Slobodnica                   1:3

Round 6                                       Round 19
Svačić - Tomica                       4:0     Tomica - Svačić                       2:1
Budainka - Slobodnica                 2:1     Slobodnica - Budainka                 5:1
Zdenac - Slavonac (SK)                2:2     Slavonac (SK) - Zdenac                3:5
MV Croatia - Slavonac (BS)            1:1     Slavonac (BS) - MV Croatia            2:1
BONK - Svjetlost                      2:2     Svjetlost - BONK                      2:3
Posavac - Graničar                    1:2     Graničar - Posavac                    0:0
Podvinje - Sloga                      2:2     Sloga - Podvinje                      0:3

Round 7                                       Round 20
Sloga - Svačić                        1:3     Svačić - Sloga                        7:1
Graničar - Podvinje                   7:1     Podvinje - Graničar                   0:1
Svjetlost - Posavac                   4:0     Posavac - Svjetlost                   5:0
Slavonac (BS) - BONK                  0:1     BONK - Slavonac (BS)                  4:2
Slavonac (SK) - MV Croatia            2:0     MV Croatia - Slavonac (SK)            4:2
Slobodnica - Zdenac                   9:0     Zdenac - Slobodnica                   0:0
Tomica - Budainka                     2:1     Budainka - Tomica                     3:1

Round 8                                       Round 21
Svačić - Budainka                     4:1     Budainka - Svačić                     0:1
Zdenac - Tomica                       2:4     Tomica - Zdenac                       2:3
MV Croatia - Slobodnica               0:5     Slobodnica - MV Croatia               4:0
BONK - Slavonac (SK)                  2:1     Slavonac (SK) - BONK                  3:2
Posavac - Slavonac (BS)               2:3     Slavonac (BS) - Posavac               2:2
Podvinje - Svjetlost                  0:1     Svjetlost - Podvinje                  6:2
Sloga - Graničar                      5:6     Graničar - Sloga                      6:0

Round 9                                       Round 22
Graničar - Svačić                     1:1     Svačić - Graničar                     :
Svjetlost - Sloga                     5:0     Sloga - Svjetlost                     :
Slavonac (BS) - Podvinje              3:1     Podvinje - Slavonac (BS)              :
Slavonac (SK) - Posavac               6:0     Posavac - Slavonac (SK)               :
Slobodnica - BONK                     0:0     BONK - Slobodnica                     :
Tomica - MV Croatia                   7:2     MV Croatia - Tomica                   :
Budainka - Zdenac                     7:2     Zdenac - Budainka                     :

Round 10                                      Round 23
Svačić - Zdenac                       7:0     Zdenac - Svačić                       :
MV Croatia - Budainka                 3:2     Budainka - MV Croatia                 :
BONK - Tomica                         3:0     Tomica - BONK                         :
Posavac - Slobodnica                  0:3     Slobodnica - Posavac                  :
Podvinje - Slavonac (SK)              1:1     Slavonac (SK) - Podvinje              :
Sloga - Slavonac (BS)                 3:2     Slavonac (BS) - Sloga                 :
Graničar - Svjetlost                  3:0     Svjetlost - Graničar                  :

Round 11                                      Round 24
Svjetlost - Svačić                    4:1     Svačić - Svjetlost                    :
Slavonac (BS) - Graničar              2:0     Graničar - Slavonac (BS)              :
Slavonac (SK) - Sloga                 3:1     Sloga - Slavonac (SK)                 :
Slobodnica - Podvinje                 0:0     Podvinje - Slobodnica                 :
Tomica - Posavac                      5:1     Posavac - Tomica                      :
Budainka - BONK                       4:1     BONK - Budainka                       :
Zdenac - MV Croatia                   1:2     MV Croatia - Zdenac                   :

Round 12                                      Round 25
Svačić - MV Croatia                   5:0     MV Croatia - Svačić                   :
BONK - Zdenac                         2:1     Zdenac - BONK                         :
Posavac - Budainka                    3:1     Budainka - Posavac                    :
Podvinje - Tomica                     0:3     Tomica - Podvinje                     :
Sloga - Slobodnica                    2:4     Slobodnica - Sloga                    :
Graničar - Slavonac (SK)              5:0     Slavonac (SK) - Graničar              :
Svjetlost - Slavonac (BS)             2:0     Slavonac (BS) - Svjetlost             :

Round 13                                      Round 26
Slavonac (BS) - Svačić                0:2     Svačić - Slavonac (BS)                :
Slavonac (SK) - Svjetlost             1:3     Svjetlost - Slavonac (SK)             :
Slobodnica - Graničar                 2:0     Graničar - Slobodnica                 :
Tomica - Sloga                        4:2     Sloga - Tomica                        :
Budainka - Podvinje                   2:1     Podvinje - Budainka                   :
Zdenac - Posavac                      3:2     Posavac - Zdenac                      :
MV Croatia - BONK                     1:1     BONK - MV Croatia                     :

Group "West"

Pos  Team                        C   P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Posavac Davor                0  21  17  1   3  83  18   65   52
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Omladinac Vrbova             0  21  16  4   1  68  19   49   52
  3  Slaven Ljupina               0  21  15  3   3  99  25   74   48
  4  Mladost Brđani               0  21  12  4   5  44  23   21   40
  5  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   0  21  11  4   6  33  21   12   37
  6  Graničar Laze                0  21  10  2   9  48  36   12   32
  7  Dinamo Godinjak              0  21   9  5   7  34  31    3   32
  8  Psunj Sokol Okučani         -4  21  10  3   8  49  36   13   29
  9  Slavonija Bodovaljci         0  21   8  3  10  29  41  -12   27
 10  Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik    0  21   7  3  11  24  49  -25   24
 11  Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     0  21   4  3  14  20  58  -38   15
 12  Graničar Magić Mala          0  21   3  3  15  26  59  -33   12
 13  Dragalić                     0  21   3  0  18  11  84  -73    9
====================================================================
 14  Krečar Srednji Lipovac       0  21   2  2  17  11  79  -68    8

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

Round 1                                       Round 14
Slavonac - Mladost                    0:1     Mladost - Slavonac                    2:0
Dragalić - Slaven                     0:3     Slaven - Dragalić                    15:0
Psunj Sokol - Sloboda                 3:0     Sloboda - Psunj Sokol                 0:1
Posavac - Graničar (L)                2:1     Graničar (L) - Posavac                0:4
Graničar (MM) - Slavija               1:2     Slavija - Graničar (MM)               2:0
Dinamo - Krečar                       4:0     Krečar - Dinamo                       0:0
Slavonija - Omladinac                 0:4     Omladinac - Slavonija                 4:1

Round 2                                       Round 15
Mladost - Omladinac                   1:2     Omladinac - Mladost                   0:0
Krečar - Slavonija                    0:2     Slavonija - Krečar                    2:0
Slavija - Dinamo                      1:1     Dinamo - Slavija                      0:3
Graničar (L) - Graničar (MM)          3:2     Graničar (MM) - Graničar (L)          4:0
Sloboda - Posavac                     0:1     Posavac - Sloboda                     7:0
Slaven - Psunj Sokol                  6:1     Psunj Sokol - Slaven                  1:1
Slavonac - Dragalić                   4:1     Dragalić - Slavonac                   2:1

Round 3                                       Round 16
Dragalić - Mladost                    0:3     Mladost - Dragalić                    4:1
Psunj Sokol - Slavonac                3:1     Slavonac - Psunj Sokol                2:2
Posavac - Slaven                      3:4     Slaven - Posavac                      4:2
Graničar (MM) - Sloboda               2:2     Sloboda - Graničar (MM)               1:1
Dinamo - Graničar (L)                 3:2     Graničar (L) - Dinamo                 0:1
Slavonija - Slavija                   0:2     Slavija - Slavonija                   2:0
Omladinac - Krečar                    5:0     Krečar - Omladinac                    3:3

Round 4                                       Round 17
Mladost - Krečar                      5:0     Krečar - Mladost                      1:3
Slavija - Omladinac                   1:0     Omladinac - Slavija                   3:1
Graničar (L) - Slavonija              7:0     Slavonija - Graničar (L)              1:1
Sloboda - Dinamo                      1:4     Dinamo - Sloboda                      3:2
Slaven - Graničar (MM)                7:0     Graničar (MM) - Slaven                1:2
Slavonac - Posavac                    1:3     Posavac - Slavonac                    9:0
Dragalić - Psunj Sokol                1:7     Psunj Sokol - Dragalić                4:0

Round 5                                       Round 18
Psunj Sokol - Mladost                 4:1     Mladost - Psunj Sokol                 2:1
Posavac - Dragalić                    8:0     Dragalić - Posavac                    0:7
Graničar (MM) - Slavonac              0:1     Slavonac - Graničar (MM)              4:1
Dinamo - Slaven                       1:1     Slaven - Dinamo                       4:3
Slavonija - Sloboda                   3:0     Sloboda - Slavonija                   4:0
Omladinac - Graničar (L)              3:2     Graničar (L) - Omladinac              1:3
Krečar - Slavija                      0:2     Slavija - Krečar                      4:0

Round 6                                       Round 19
Mladost - Slavija                     3:0     Slavija - Mladost                     1:1
Graničar (L) - Krečar                 5:0     Krečar - Graničar (L)                 1:3
Sloboda - Omladinac                   1:3     Omladinac - Sloboda                   7:0
Slaven - Slavonija                    5:3     Slavonija - Slaven                    2:1
Slavonac - Dinamo                     1:1     Dinamo - Slavonac                     1:2
Dragalić - Graničar (MM)              2:0     Graničar (MM) - Dragalić              2:0
Psunj Sokol - Posavac                 0:2     Posavac - Psunj Sokol                 3:0

Round 7                                       Round 20
Posavac - Mladost                     2:0     Mladost - Posavac                     1:3
Graničar (MM) - Psunj Sokol           4:1     Psunj Sokol - Graničar (MM)           7:3
Dinamo - Dragalić                     2:0     Dragalić - Dinamo                     0:2
Slavonija - Slavonac                  1:1     Slavonac - Slavonija                  2:0
Omladinac - Slaven                    1:0     Slaven - Omladinac                    4:4
Krečar - Sloboda                      3:2     Sloboda - Krečar                      1:0
Slavija - Graničar (L)                2:1     Graničar (L) - Slavija                2:1

Round 8                                       Round 21
Mladost - Graničar (L)                1:1     Graničar (L) - Mladost                3:1
Sloboda - Slavija                     1:1     Slavija - Sloboda                     3:1
Slaven - Krečar                      14:0     Krečar - Slaven                       0:9
Slavonac - Omladinac                  0:5     Omladinac - Slavonac                  5:0
Dragalić - Slavonija                  1:3     Slavonija - Dragalić                  3:1
Psunj Sokol - Dinamo                  4:0     Dinamo - Psunj Sokol                  0:0
Posavac - Graničar (MM)               7:2     Graničar (MM) - Posavac               0:5

Round 9                                       Round 22
Graničar (MM) - Mladost               0:3     Mladost - Graničar (MM)               :
Dinamo - Posavac                      1:3     Posavac - Dinamo                      :
Slavonija - Psunj Sokol               2:0     Psunj Sokol - Slavonija               :
Omladinac - Dragalić                  6:0     Dragalić - Omladinac                  :
Krečar - Slavonac                     0:1     Slavonac - Krečar                     :
Slavija - Slaven                      0:2     Slaven - Slavija                      :
Graničar (L) - Sloboda                5:0     Sloboda - Graničar (L)                :

Round 10                                      Round 23
Mladost - Sloboda                     7:1     Sloboda - Mladost                     :
Slaven - Graničar (L)                 4:1     Graničar (L) - Slaven                 :
Slavonac - Slavija                    2:1     Slavija - Slavonac                    :
Dragalić - Krečar                     2:0     Krečar - Dragalić                     :
Psunj Sokol - Omladinac               2:4     Omladinac - Psunj Sokol               :
Posavac - Slavonija                   2:1     Slavonija - Posavac                   :
Graničar (MM) - Dinamo                2:3     Dinamo - Graničar (MM)                :

Round 11                                      Round 24
Dinamo - Mladost                      1:2     Mladost - Dinamo                      :
Slavonija - Graničar (MM)             4:0     Graničar (MM) - Slavonija             :
Omladinac - Posavac                   2:1     Posavac - Omladinac                   :
Krečar - Psunj Sokol                  1:4     Psunj Sokol - Krečar                  :
Slavija - Dragalić                    3:0     Dragalić - Slavija                    :
Graničar (L) - Slavonac               2:1     Slavonac - Graničar (L)               :
Sloboda - Slaven                      0:4     Slaven - Sloboda                      :

Round 12                                      Round 25
Mladost - Slaven                      2:1     Slaven - Mladost                      :
Slavonac - Sloboda                    0:1     Sloboda - Slavonac                    :
Dragalić - Graničar (L)               0:5     Graničar (L) - Dragalić               :
Psunj Sokol - Slavija                 2:0     Slavija - Psunj Sokol                 :
Posavac - Krečar                      8:0     Krečar - Posavac                      :
Graničar (MM) - Omladinac             1:1     Omladinac - Graničar (MM)             :
Dinamo - Slavonija                    3:0     Slavonija - Dinamo                    :

Round 13                                      Round 26
Slavonija - Mladost                   1:1     Mladost - Slavonija                   :
Omladinac - Dinamo                    3:0     Dinamo - Omladinac                    :
Krečar - Graničar (MM)                2:0     Graničar (MM) - Krečar                :
Slavija - Posavac                     1:1     Posavac - Slavija                     :
Graničar (L) - Psunj Sokol            3:2     Psunj Sokol - Graničar (L)            :
Sloboda - Dragalić                    2:0     Dragalić - Sloboda                    :
Slaven - Slavonac                     8:0     Slavonac - Slaven                     :

Osječko-baranjska county

Group "Osijek"

Subgroup A

Pos  Team              DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Olimpija Osijek    0  9  8  0  1  37   7   30   24
  2  Radnički Dalj      0  9  6  1  2  22  16    6   19
  3  Erdut              0  9  5  1  3  25  11   14   16
  4  Dunav Dalj         0  9  5  1  3  17  19   -2   16
  5  Radnik Josipovac   0  9  4  1  4  23  16    7   13
  6  Elektra Osijek     0  9  3  2  4  20  21   -1   11
  7  Višnjevac B        0  9  3  1  5  20  19    1   10
  8  Sarvaš             0  9  3  1  5  11  26  -15   10
  9  LIO Osijek         0  9  2  3  4   7  15   -8    9
 10  Brijest            0  9  0  1  8   5  37  -32    1

Last updated: 5. 11. 2017. (final table)

NB:
Brijest withdrew after winter break.

Round 1                                  
Dunav - Radnik                        3:1
LIO - Sarvaš                          1:1
Erdut - Višnjevac B                   3:0
Brijest - Elektra                     0:3
Olimpija - Radnički                   6:1

Round 2                                  
Radnik - Radnički                     3:1
Elektra - Olimpija                    0:8
Višnjevac B - Brijest                 7:0
Sarvaš - Erdut                        1:4
Dunav - LIO                           3:1

Round 3                                  
LIO - Radnik                          1:0
Erdut - Dunav                         0:1
Brijest - Sarvaš                      3:4
Olimpija - Višnjevac B                2:0
Radnički - Elektra                    3:2

Round 4                                  
Radnik - Elektra                      3:3
Višnjevac B - Radnički                2:3
Sarvaš - Olimpija                     2:1
Dunav - Brijest                       2:0
LIO - Erdut                           1:0

Round 5                                  
Erdut - Radnik                        3:0
Brijest - LIO                         1:1
Olimpija - Dunav                      5:0
Radnički - Sarvaš                     3:0
Elektra - Višnjevac B                 1:2

Round 6                                  
Radnik - Višnjevac B                  2:0
Sarvaš - Elektra                      1:6
Dunav - Radnički                      0:4
LIO - Olimpija                        0:3
Erdut - Brijest                       6:1

Round 7                                  
Brijest - Radnik                      0:8
Olimpija - Erdut                      4:3
Radnički - LIO                        1:0
Elektra - Dunav                       0:0
Višnjevac B - Sarvaš                  2:0

Round 8                                  
Radnik - Sarvaš                       5:0
Dunav - Višnjevac B                   7:6
LIO - Elektra                         1:5
Erdut - Radnički                      3:3
Brijest - Olimpija                    0:3

Round 9                                  
Olimpija - Radnik                     5:1 
Radnički - Brijest                    3:0 
Elektra - Erdut                       0:3
Višnjevac B - LIO                     1:1
Sarvaš - Dunav                        2:1

Subgroup B

Pos  Team                         DP  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Slavonija Ivanovac            0  10  8  0  2  27  12   15   24
  2  Klas Čepin                    0  10  6  3  1  24  10   14   21
  3  Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac   0  10  6  1  3  27  13   14   19
  4  Sloga Ernestinovo             0  10  6  1  3  21  16    5   19
  5  LIV 1949 Vladislavci          0  10  5  2  3  25  17    8   17
  6  Laslovo '91                   0  10  4  2  4  22  20    2   14
  7  BSK Beketinci                 0  10  4  1  5  17  19   -2   13
  8  Čepin B                       0  10  4  0  6  17  20   -3   12
  9  Gibarac '95 Čokadinci         0  10  3  1  6  16  27  -11   10
 10  Šubić Vuka                    0  10  2  2  6  13  24  -11    8
 11  Goleo Dopsin                  0  10  0  1  9  11  42  -31    1

Last updated: 12. 11. 2017. (final table)

Round 1                                  
Šubić - Sloga                         1:3
BSK - Goleo                           5:0
LIV 1949 - Laslovo '91                2:2
Vitez '92 - Gibarac '95               4:3
Slavonija - Klas                      2:1

Round 2                                  
Gibarac '95 - Slavonija               1:3
Laslovo '91 - Vitez '92               2:1
Goleo - LIV 1949                      4:6
Sloga - BSK                           4:1
Čepin B - Šubić                       0:3

Round 3                                  
BSK - Čepin B                         3:1
LIV 1949 - Sloga                      1:2
Vitez '92 - Goleo                     8:0
Slavonija - Laslovo '91               2:1
Klas - Gibarac '95                    3:0

Round 4                                  
Laslovo '91 - Klas                    0:2
Goleo - Slavonija                     1:5
Sloga - Vitez '92                     2:1
Čepin B - LIV 1949                    0:1
Šubić - BSK                           2:1

Round 5                                  
LIV 1949 - Šubić                      1:0
Vitez '92 - Čepin B                   3:0
Slavonija - Sloga                     2:0
Klas - Goleo                          3:0
Gibarac '95 - Laslovo '91             3:3

Round 6                                  
Goleo - Gibarac '95                   1:2
Sloga - Klas                          1:1
Čepin B - Slavonija                   0:3
Šubić - Vitez '92                     1:4
BSK - LIV 1949                        1:1

Round 7                                  
Vitez '92 - BSK                       0:2
Slavonija - Šubić                     7:0
Klas - Čepin B                        2:1
Gibarac '95 - Sloga                   3:2
Laslovo '91 - Goleo                   5:2

Round 8                                  
Sloga - Laslovo '91                   3:2
Čepin B - Gibarac '95                 4:2
Šubić - Klas                          1:1
BSK - Slavonija                       0:1
LIV 1949 - Vitez '92                  1:2

Round 9                                  
Slavonija - LIV 1949                  1:5
Klas - BSK                            5:1
Gibarac '95 - Šubić                   2:1
Laslovo '91 - Čepin B                 0:3
Goleo - Sloga                         0:1

Round 10                                 
Čepin B - Goleo                       4:0
Šubić - Laslovo '91                   1:2
BSK - Gibarac '95                     2:0
LIV 1949 - Klas                       3:5
Vitez '92 - Slavonija                 3:1

Round 11                                 
Klas - Vitez '92                      1:1
Gibarac '95 - LIV 1949                0:4
Laslovo '91 - BSK                     5:1
Goleo - Šubić                         3:3
Sloga - Čepin B                       3:4

Promotion play-off subgroup

Pos  Team                         C   P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Olimpija Osijek              10  8  7  0  1  35  11   24   31
------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Radnički Dalj                 8  8  7  0  1  25  12   13   29
  3  Slavonija Ivanovac           10  8  5  1  2  17  10    7   26
  4  Klas Čepin                    8  8  5  1  2  16   8    8   24
  5  Sloga Ernestinovo             6  8  2  2  4   7  19  -12   14
  6  Dunav Dalj                    4  8  1  1  6   9  21  -12    8
  7  Erdut                         6  8  0  2  6  11  25  -14    8
  8  Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac   4  8  1  1  6   9  23  -14    8

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

Promotion play-off:

Round 1                                       Round 8
Olimpija - Vitez '92                  4:2     Vitez '92 - Olimpija                  0:6
Slavonija - Dunav                     3:1     Dunav - Slavonija                     2:3
Klas - Sloga                          0:0     Sloga - Klas                          0:3
Radnički - Erdut                      4:0     Erdut - Radnički                      4:5

Round 2                                       Round 9
Vitez '92 - Erdut                     2:2     Erdut - Vitez '92                     :
Sloga - Radnički                      0:2     Radnički - Sloga                      :
Dunav - Klas                          0:3     Klas - Dunav                          :
Olimpija - Slavonija                  4:2     Slavonija - Olimpija                  :

Round 3                                       Round 10
Slavonija - Vitez '92                 2:0     Vitez '92 - Slavonija                 :
Klas - Olimpija                       2:1     Olimpija - Klas                       :
Radnički - Dunav                      4:0     Dunav - Radnički                      :
Sloga - Erdut                         3:1     Erdut - Sloga                         :

Round 4                                       Round 11
Vitez '92 - Sloga                     2:3     Sloga - Vitez '92                     :
Dunav - Erdut                         4:0     Erdut - Dunav                         :
Olimpija - Radnički                   5:2     Radnički - Olimpija                   :
Slavonija - Klas                      2:0     Klas - Slavonija                      :

Round 5                                       Round 12
Klas - Vitez '92                      3:1     Vitez '92 - Klas                      :
Radnički - Slavonija                  2:1     Slavonija - Radnički                  :
Erdut - Olimpija                      2:3     Olimpija - Erdut                      :
Sloga - Dunav                         1:1     Dunav - Sloga                         :

Round 6                                       Round 13
Vitez '92 - Dunav                     2:0     Dunav - Vitez '92                     :
Olimpija - Sloga                      7:0     Sloga - Olimpija                      :
Slavonija - Erdut                     1:1     Erdut - Slavonija                     :
Klas - Radnički                       2:3     Radnički - Klas                       :

Round 7                                       Round 14
Radnički - Vitez '92                  3:0     Vitez '92 - Radnički                  :
Erdut - Klas                          1:3     Klas - Erdut                          :
Sloga - Slavonija                     0:3     Slavonija - Sloga                     :
Dunav - Olimpija                      1:5     Olimpija - Dunav                      :

Relegation play-off subgroup

Pos  Team                   C   P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Radnik Josipovac       10  7  6  1  0  17   7   10   29
  2  LIV 1949 Vladislavci   10  7  5  2  0  25   5   20   27
============================================================
  3  Elektra Osijek          9  7  5  1  1  29   7   22   25
  4  BSK Beketinci           8  7  5  0  2  25   9   16   23
  5  Višnjevac B             8  6  3  1  2  13   8    5   18
  6  Šubić Vuka              5  7  4  0  3  12  16   -4   17
  7  Gibarac '95 Čokadinci   6  7  3  1  3  16  14    2   16
  8  Laslovo '91             9  7  2  0  5   8  18  -10   15
  9  LIO Osijek              6  7  2  0  5   7  20  -13   12
 10  Čepin B                 7  7  1  0  6   6  18  -12   10
 11  Sarvaš                  7  6  1  0  5   5  18  -13   10
 12  Goleo Dopsin            5  7  1  0  6   6  29  -23    8

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

Round 1
Radnik - Šubić                                                      4:1
LIV 1949 - LIO                                                      6:0
Laslovo '91 - Gibarac '95                                           3:0
Elektra - Sarvaš                                                    5:0
BSK - Goleo                                                         9:0
Višnjevac B - Čepin B                                               2:0

Round 2
Šubić - Čepin B                                                     4:1
Goleo - Višnjevac B                                                 0:4
Sarvaš - BSK                                                        0:4
Gibarac '95 - Elektra                                               1:4
LIO - Laslovo '91                                                   0:2
Radnik - LIV 1949                                                   0:0

Round 3
LIV 1949 - Šubić                                                    3:0
Laslovo '91 - Radnik                                                0:1
Elektra - LIO                                                       8:1
BSK - Gibarac '95                                                   2:1
Višnjevac B - Sarvaš                                                ppd
Čepin B - Goleo                                                     4:0

Round 4
Šubić - Goleo                                                       3:1
Sarvaš - Čepin B                                                    2:1
Gibarac '95 - Višnjevac B                                           2:2
LIO - BSK                                                           0:2
Radnik - Elektra                                                    3:2
LIV 1949 - Laslovo '91                                              8:1

Round 5
Laslovo '91 - Šubić                                                 0:2
Elektra - LIV 1949                                                  1:1
BSK - Radnik                                                        2:3
Višnjevac B - LIO                                                   2:0
Čepin B - Gibarac '95                                               0:4
Goleo - Sarvaš                                                      3:1

Round 6
Šubić - Sarvaš                                                      2:1
Gibarac '95 - Goleo                                                 5:2
LIO - Čepin B                                                       3:0
Radnik - Višnjevac B                                                3:2
LIV 1949 - BSK                                                      4:2
Laslovo '91 - Elektra                                               1:3

Round 7
Elektra - Šubić                                                     6:0
BSK - Laslovo '91                                                   4:1
Višnjevac B - LIV 1949                                              1:3
Čepin B - Radnik                                                    0:3
Goleo - LIO                                                         0:3
Sarvaš - Gibarac '95                                                1:3

Round 8
Šubić - Gibarac '95                                                 :
LIO - Sarvaš                                                        :
Radnik - Goleo                                                      :
LIV 1949 - Čepin B                                                  :
Laslovo '91 - Višnjevac B                                           :
Elektra - BSK                                                       :

Round 9
BSK - Šubić                                                         :
Višnjevac B - Elektra                                               :
Čepin B - Laslovo '91                                               :
Goleo - LIV 1949                                                    :
Sarvaš - Radnik                                                     :
Gibarac '95 - LIO                                                   :

Round 10
Šubić - LIO                                                         :
Radnik - Gibarac '95                                                :
LIV 1949 - Sarvaš                                                   :
Laslovo '91 - Goleo                                                 :
Elektra - Čepin B                                                   :
BSK - Višnjevac B                                                   :

Round 11
Višnjevac B - Šubić                                                 :
Čepin B - BSK                                                       :
Goleo - Elektra                                                     :
Sarvaš - Laslovo '91                                                :
Gibarac '95 - LIV 1949                                              :
LIO - Radnik                                                        :

Group "Beli Manastir"

Pos  Team                           C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Draž                   0  21  19  0   2  89  13   76   57
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Grabovac                       0  21  18  2   1  95  17   78   56
  3  Bratstvo Jagodnjak             0  21  14  4   3  48  14   34   46
  4  Vardarac                       0  21  13  4   4  58  41   17   43
  5  Petlovac                       0  21  10  2   9  46  35   11   32
  6  Belje Kneževo                  0  21   7  7   7  46  44    2   28
  7  Šokadija Duboševica            0  21   7  4  10  37  37    0   25
  8  Mladost Čeminac                0  21   6  6   9  37  38   -1   24
  9  Polet Karanac                  0  21   6  5  10  47  54   -7   23
 10  Columbus 2005 Suza             0  21   6  2  13  41  82  -41   20
 11  Šparta Beli Manastir           0  21   5  4  12  24  70  -46   19
 12  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  0  21   4  6  11  28  52  -24   18
 13  Međimurec Kozarac              0  21   4  4  13  38  81  -43   16
======================================================================
 14  Ribar Kopačevo                 0  21   3  0  18  31  87  -56    9

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

Promotion play-off:

Round 1                                       Round 14
Mladost (Č) - Šparta                  1:1     Šparta - Mladost (Č)                  2:3
Grabovac - Vardarac                   5:0     Vardarac - Grabovac                   1:1
Šokadija - Belje                      1:3     Belje - Šokadija                      0:0
Dinamo - Petlovac                     1:0     Petlovac - Dinamo                     1:1
Columbus 2005 - Mladost (D)           1:8     Mladost (D) - Columbus 2005           3:0
Ribar - Bratstvo                      0:5     Bratstvo - Ribar                      3:2
Polet - Međimurec                     7:4     Međimurec - Polet                     1:5

Round 2                                       Round 15
Šparta - Međimurec                    3:3     Međimurec - Šparta                    4:1
Bratstvo - Polet                      1:0     Polet - Bratstvo                      0:1
Mladost (D) - Ribar                   8:0     Ribar - Mladost (D)                   1:3
Petlovac - Columbus 2005              6:1     Columbus 2005 - Petlovac              1:2
Belje - Dinamo                        6:1     Dinamo - Belje                        2:2
Vardarac - Šokadija                   5:2     Šokadija - Vardarac                   1:2
Mladost (Č) - Grabovac                1:2     Grabovac - Mladost (Č)                4:0

Round 3                                       Round 16
Grabovac - Šparta                     9:0     Šparta - Grabovac                     0:8
Šokadija - Mladost (Č)                1:0     Mladost (Č) - Šokadija                1:1
Dinamo - Vardarac                     2:5     Vardarac - Dinamo                     2:2
Columbus 2005 - Belje                 4:4     Belje - Columbus 2005                 6:1
Ribar - Petlovac                      0:3     Petlovac - Ribar                      2:3
Polet - Mladost (D)                   1:3     Mladost (D) - Polet                   1:2
Međimurec - Bratstvo                  0:0     Bratstvo - Međimurec                  8:0

Round 4                                       Round 17
Šparta - Bratstvo                     0:3     Bratstvo - Šparta                     1:0
Mladost (D) - Međimurec               8:0     Međimurec - Mladost (D)               0:3
Petlovac - Polet                      2:2     Polet - Petlovac                      4:1
Belje - Ribar                         5:2     Ribar - Belje                         1:3
Vardarac - Columbus 2005              4:1     Columbus 2005 - Vardarac              0:2
Mladost (Č) - Dinamo                  2:0     Dinamo - Mladost (Č)                  1:1
Grabovac - Šokadija                   2:0     Šokadija - Grabovac                   1:3

Round 5                                       Round 18
Šokadija - Šparta                     0:0     Šparta - Šokadija                     0:8
Dinamo - Grabovac                     0:3     Grabovac - Dinamo                     3:0
Columbus 2005 - Mladost (Č)           1:0     Mladost (Č) - Columbus 2005           8:2
Ribar - Vardarac                      1:4     Vardarac - Ribar                      4:1
Polet - Belje                         4:1     Belje - Polet                         4:3
Međimurec - Petlovac                  0:6     Petlovac - Međimurec                  6:1
Bratstvo - Mladost (D)                2:1     Mladost (D) - Bratstvo                2:1

Round 6                                       Round 19
Šparta - Mladost (D)                  0:7     Mladost (D) - Šparta                  9:1
Petlovac - Bratstvo                   0:1     Bratstvo - Petlovac                   0:1
Belje - Međimurec                     2:2     Međimurec - Belje                     1:1
Vardarac - Polet                      3:2     Polet - Vardarac                      2:6
Mladost (Č) - Ribar                   3:2     Ribar - Mladost (Č)                   3:1
Grabovac - Columbus 2005              8:1     Columbus 2005 - Grabovac              2:4
Šokadija - Dinamo                     2:1     Dinamo - Šokadija                     3:2

Round 7                                       Round 20
Dinamo - Šparta                       2:4     Šparta - Dinamo                       2:1
Columbus 2005 - Šokadija              4:6     Šokadija - Columbus 2005              0:1
Ribar - Grabovac                      1:7     Grabovac - Ribar                     11:0
Polet - Mladost (Č)                   2:2     Mladost (Č) - Polet                   1:1
Međimurec - Vardarac                  1:3     Vardarac - Međimurec                  4:1
Bratstvo - Belje                      3:2     Belje - Bratstvo                      1:1
Mladost (D) - Petlovac                2:1     Petlovac - Mladost (D)                0:5

Round 8                                       Round 21
Šparta - Petlovac                     3:2     Petlovac - Šparta                     0:2
Belje - Mladost (D)                   1:2     Mladost (D) - Belje                   6:0
Vardarac - Bratstvo                   2:1     Bratstvo - Vardarac                   5:1
Mladost (Č) - Međimurec               4:1     Međimurec - Mladost (Č)               3:2
Grabovac - Polet                      4:3     Polet - Grabovac                      1:5
Šokadija - Ribar                      5:0     Ribar - Šokadija                      3:4
Dinamo - Columbus 2005                5:1     Columbus 2005 - Dinamo                2:2

Round 9                                       Round 22
Columbus 2005 - Šparta                2:0     Šparta - Columbus 2005                :
Ribar - Dinamo                        0:2     Dinamo - Ribar                        :
Polet - Šokadija                      0:0     Šokadija - Polet                      :
Međimurec - Grabovac                  2:7     Grabovac - Međimurec                  :
Bratstvo - Mladost (Č)                0:0     Mladost (Č) - Bratstvo                :
Mladost (D) - Vardarac                3:0     Vardarac - Mladost (D)                :
Petlovac - Belje                      3:1     Belje - Petlovac                      :

Round 10                                      Round 23
Šparta - Belje                        0:2     Belje - Šparta                        :
Vardarac - Petlovac                   1:3     Petlovac - Vardarac                   :
Mladost (Č) - Mladost (D)             1:4     Mladost (D) - Mladost (Č)             :
Grabovac - Bratstvo                   1:1     Bratstvo - Grabovac                   :
Šokadija - Međimurec                  3:1     Međimurec - Šokadija                  :
Dinamo - Polet                        0:0     Polet - Dinamo                        :
Columbus 2005 - Ribar                 5:1     Ribar - Columbus 2005                 :

Round 11                                      Round 24
Ribar - Šparta                        0:2     Šparta - Ribar                        :
Polet - Columbus 2005                 2:5     Columbus 2005 - Polet                 :
Međimurec - Dinamo                    5:1     Dinamo - Međimurec                    :
Bratstvo - Šokadija                   2:0     Šokadija - Bratstvo                   :
Mladost (D) - Grabovac                3:0     Grabovac - Mladost (D)                :
Petlovac - Mladost (Č)                2:0     Mladost (Č) - Petlovac                :
Belje - Vardarac                      2:2     Vardarac - Belje                      :

Round 12                                      Round 25
Šparta - Vardarac                     2:2     Vardarac - Šparta                     :
Mladost (Č) - Belje                   3:0     Belje - Mladost (Č)                   :
Grabovac - Petlovac                   6:0     Petlovac - Grabovac                   :
Šokadija - Mladost (D)                0:1     Mladost (D) - Šokadija                :
Dinamo - Bratstvo                     0:2     Bratstvo - Dinamo                     :
Columbus 2005 - Međimurec             5:4     Međimurec - Columbus 2005             :
Ribar - Polet                         8:3     Polet - Ribar                         :

Round 13                                      Round 26
Polet - Šparta                        3:1     Šparta - Polet                        :
Međimurec - Ribar                     4:2     Ribar - Međimurec                     :
Bratstvo - Columbus 2005              7:1     Columbus 2005 - Bratstvo              :
Mladost (D) - Dinamo                  7:1     Dinamo - Mladost (D)                  :
Petlovac - Šokadija                   5:0     Šokadija - Petlovac                   :
Belje - Grabovac                      0:2     Grabovac - Belje                      :
Vardarac - Mladost (Č)                5:3     Mladost (Č) - Vardarac                :

Group "Našice"

Pos  Team                          C   P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Polet Bokšić                   0  21  16  4   1  80  26   54   52
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Đurđenovac                     0  21  13  4   4  48  18   30   43
  3  Iskrica Šaptinovci             0  21  11  3   7  47  26   21   36
  4  Donja Motičina                 0  21  11  3   7  45  26   19   36
  5  Sloga Podgorač                 0  21  10  6   5  42  38    4   36
  6  Omladinac Vukojevci            0  21   9  5   7  49  36   13   32
  7  Mladost Stipanovci             0  21   9  4   8  42  33    9   31
  8  Croatia Velimirovac            0  21   7  8   6  36  35    1   29
  9  Željezničar Markovac Našički   0  21   7  6   8  44  47   -3   27
 10  Lila                           0  21   8  1  12  36  54  -18   25
 11  Slavonija Klokočevci           0  21   5  6  10  31  42  -11   21
 12  Seljak Koška                   0  21   6  2  13  25  49  -24   20
 13  Šipovac Našice                 0  21   6  1  14  29  62  -33   19
======================================================================
 14  Poganovci                     -1  21   1  3  17  22  84  -62    5

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

Promotion play-off:

Round 1                                       Round 14
Željezničar - Croatia                 0:2     Croatia - Željezničar                 2:2
Đurđenovac - Poganovci                3:0     Poganovci - Đurđenovac                0:2
Omladinac - Sloga                     2:2     Sloga - Omladinac                     3:2
Šipovac - Donja Motičina              0:4     Donja Motičina - Šipovac              4:1
Slavonija - Mladost                   2:2     Mladost - Slavonija                   4:1
Lila - Seljak                         0:5     Seljak - Lila                         0:5
Polet - Iskrica                       3:2     Iskrica - Polet                       1:1

Round 2                                       Round 15
Croatia - Iskrica                     2:2     Iskrica - Croatia                     3:0
Seljak - Polet                        0:3     Polet - Seljak                        6:2
Mladost - Lila                        0:2     Lila - Mladost                        1:0
Donja Motičina - Slavonija            5:1     Slavonija - Donja Motičina            0:3
Sloga - Šipovac                       3:2     Šipovac - Sloga                       2:1
Poganovci - Omladinac                 0:3     Omladinac - Poganovci                 6:2
Željezničar - Đurđenovac              0:3     Đurđenovac - Željezničar              4:0

Round 3                                       Round 16
Đurđenovac - Croatia                  2:2     Croatia - Đurđenovac                  0:5
Omladinac - Željezničar               5:0     Željezničar - Omladinac               5:5
Šipovac - Poganovci                   5:1     Poganovci - Šipovac                   1:0
Slavonija - Sloga                     2:3     Sloga - Slavonija                     4:0
Lila - Donja Motičina                 1:0     Donja Motičina - Lila                 3:0
Polet - Mladost                       1:0     Mladost - Polet                       1:4
Iskrica - Seljak                      2:0     Seljak - Iskrica                      1:2

Round 4                                       Round 17
Croatia - Seljak                      4:2     Seljak - Croatia                      0:0
Mladost - Iskrica                     2:1     Iskrica - Mladost                     1:2
Donja Motičina - Polet                2:1     Polet - Donja Motičina                3:2
Sloga - Lila                          3:1     Lila - Sloga                          3:0
Poganovci - Slavonija                 3:3     Slavonija - Poganovci                 4:1
Željezničar - Šipovac                 3:1     Šipovac - Željezničar                 3:2
Đurđenovac - Omladinac                2:1     Omladinac - Đurđenovac                0:3

Round 5                                       Round 18
Omladinac - Croatia                   4:2     Croatia - Omladinac                   1:1
Šipovac - Đurđenovac                  1:1     Đurđenovac - Šipovac                  1:0
Slavonija - Željezničar               1:1     Željezničar - Slavonija               5:1
Lila - Poganovci                      6:1     Poganovci - Lila                      2:4
Polet - Sloga                         8:0     Sloga - Polet                         1:1
Iskrica - Donja Motičina              2:0     Donja Motičina - Iskrica              2:0
Seljak - Mladost                      1:0     Mladost - Seljak                      2:0

Round 6                                       Round 19
Croatia - Mladost                     4:2     Mladost - Croatia                     1:0
Donja Motičina - Seljak               1:0     Seljak - Donja Motičina               2:0
Sloga - Iskrica                       1:0     Iskrica - Sloga                       1:0
Poganovci - Polet                     1:10    Polet - Poganovci                     8:0
Željezničar - Lila                    6:3     Lila - Željezničar                    1:4
Đurđenovac - Slavonija                1:0     Slavonija - Đurđenovac                1:0
Omladinac - Šipovac                   5:1     Šipovac - Omladinac                   1:0

Round 7                                       Round 20
Šipovac - Croatia                     1:4     Croatia - Šipovac                     0:1
Slavonija - Omladinac                 0:3     Omladinac - Slavonija                 2:0
Lila - Đurđenovac                     0:3     Đurđenovac - Lila                     2:0
Polet - Željezničar                   1:0     Željezničar - Polet                   3:3
Iskrica - Poganovci                   5:2     Poganovci - Iskrica                   1:4
Seljak - Sloga                        0:2     Sloga - Seljak                        4:1
Mladost - Donja Motičina              3:2     Donja Motičina - Mladost              2:2

Round 8                                       Round 21
Croatia - Donja Motičina              1:0     Donja Motičina - Croatia              2:2
Sloga - Mladost                       2:1     Mladost - Sloga                       2:4
Poganovci - Seljak                    1:2     Seljak - Poganovci                    3:0
Željezničar - Iskrica                 1:3     Iskrica - Željezničar                 1:2
Đurđenovac - Polet                    1:2     Polet - Đurđenovac                    3:2
Omladinac - Lila                      3:2     Lila - Omladinac                      3:0
Šipovac - Slavonija                   0:7     Slavonija - Šipovac                   1:0

Round 9                                       Round 22
Slavonija - Croatia                   0:0     Croatia - Slavonija                   :
Lila - Šipovac                        0:4     Šipovac - Lila                        :
Polet - Omladinac                     4:4     Omladinac - Polet                     :
Iskrica - Đurđenovac                  3:1     Đurđenovac - Iskrica                  :
Seljak - Željezničar                  1:4     Željezničar - Seljak                  :
Mladost - Poganovci                   5:1     Poganovci - Mladost                   :
Donja Motičina - Sloga                4:3     Sloga - Donja Motičina                :

Round 10                                      Round 23
Croatia - Sloga                       1:1     Sloga - Croatia                       :
Poganovci - Donja Motičina            1:1     Donja Motičina - Poganovci            :
Željezničar - Mladost                 0:0     Mladost - Željezničar                 :
Đurđenovac - Seljak                   6:0     Seljak - Đurđenovac                   :
Omladinac - Iskrica                   2:0     Iskrica - Omladinac                   :
Šipovac - Polet                       0:2     Polet - Šipovac                       :
Slavonija - Lila                      1:1     Lila - Slavonija                      :

Round 11                                      Round 24
Lila - Croatia                        1:4     Croatia - Lila                        :
Polet - Slavonija                     2:1     Slavonija - Polet                     :
Iskrica - Šipovac                     9:1     Šipovac - Iskrica                     :
Seljak - Omladinac                    0:0     Omladinac - Seljak                    :
Mladost - Đurđenovac                  1:1     Đurđenovac - Mladost                  :
Donja Motičina - Željezničar          4:0     Željezničar - Donja Motičina          :
Sloga - Poganovci                     2:2     Poganovci - Sloga                     :

Round 12                                      Round 25
Croatia - Poganovci                   3:0     Poganovci - Croatia                   :
Željezničar - Sloga                   1:1     Sloga - Željezničar                   :
Đurđenovac - Donja Motičina           3:2     Donja Motičina - Đurđenovac           :
Omladinac - Mladost                   1:3     Mladost - Omladinac                   :
Šipovac - Seljak                      3:4     Seljak - Šipovac                      :
Slavonija - Iskrica                   1:1     Iskrica - Slavonija                   :
Lila - Polet                          1:9     Polet - Lila                          :

Round 13                                      Round 26
Polet - Croatia                       5:2     Croatia - Polet                       :
Iskrica - Lila                        4:1     Lila - Iskrica                        :
Seljak - Slavonija                    1:4     Slavonija - Seljak                    :
Mladost - Šipovac                     9:2     Šipovac - Mladost                     :
Donja Motičina - Omladinac            2:0     Omladinac - Donja Motičina            :
Sloga - Đurđenovac                    2:2     Đurđenovac - Sloga                    :
Poganovci - Željezničar               2:5     Željezničar - Poganovci               :

Group "Đakovo"

Pos  Team                           C   P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Slavonija Punitovci             0  21  17  2   2  70  20   50   53
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Omladinac Đakovački Josipovac   0  21  17  1   3  76  22   54   52
  3  Šokadija Strizivojna            0  21  16  0   5  67  27   40   48
  4  Hajduk Široko Polje             0  21  10  5   6  31  33   -2   35
  5  Omladinac Đakovački Selci       0  21  10  3   8  46  41    5   33
  6  Dračice Đakovo                  0  21   8  7   6  38  21   17   31
  7  Radnički Viškovci               0  21   9  2  10  46  36   10   29
  8  Rekord Kondrić                  0  21   8  5   8  35  34    1   29
  9  Sloga Koritna                   0  21   7  1  13  34  56  -22   22
 10  HOŠK Gašinci                    0  21   6  3  12  35  45  -10   21
 11  Dinamo Trnava                   0  21   5  6  10  32  49  -17   21
 12  Mladost Ivanovci                0  21   6  2  13  32  52  -20   20
 13  Budućnost Gorjani              -1  21   4  4  13  25  63  -38   15
=======================================================================
 14  Slavonija Budrovci              0  21   1  5  15  18  86  -68    8

Last updated: 29. 4. 2017.

Promotion play-off:

Round 1                                       Round 14
Slavonija (B) - Hajduk                0:2     Hajduk - Slavonija (B)                1:1
Omladinac (ĐS) - Rekord               2:1     Rekord - Omladinac (ĐS)               2:2
Omladinac (ĐJ) - Šokadija             4:3     Šokadija - Omladinac (ĐJ)             2:1
Dračice - Budućnost                   4:0     Budućnost - Dračice                   0:7
Radnički - Slavonija (P)              1:2     Slavonija (P) - Radnički              2:0
Dinamo - HOŠK                         3:0     HOŠK - Dinamo                         3:1
Sloga - Mladost                       3:0     Mladost - Sloga                       3:1

Round 2                                       Round 15
Hajduk - Mladost                      3:3     Mladost - Hajduk                      0:1
HOŠK - Sloga                          3:0     Sloga - HOŠK                          3:0
Slavonija (P) - Dinamo                3:0     Dinamo - Slavonija (P)                1:5
Budućnost - Radnički                  1:1     Radnički - Budućnost                  3:0
Šokadija - Dračice                    2:1     Dračice - Šokadija                    1:4
Rekord - Omladinac (ĐJ)               0:2     Omladinac (ĐJ) - Rekord               1:0
Slavonija (B) - Omladinac (ĐS)        2:8     Omladinac (ĐS) - Slavonija (B)        2:0

Round 3                                       Round 16
Omladinac (ĐS) - Hajduk               1:0     Hajduk - Omladinac (ĐS)               1:0
Omladinac (ĐJ) - Slavonija (B)       12:1     Slavonija (B) - Omladinac (ĐJ)        2:4
Dračice - Rekord                      1:2     Rekord - Dračice                      0:0
Radnički - Šokadija                   2:1     Šokadija - Radnički                   3:2
Dinamo - Budućnost                    1:0     Budućnost - Dinamo                    2:1
Sloga - Slavonija (P)                 3:0     Slavonija (P) - Sloga                 6:0
Mladost - HOŠK                        0:0     HOŠK - Mladost                        1:2

Round 4                                       Round 17
Hajduk - HOŠK                         3:1     HOŠK - Hajduk                         4:0
Slavonija (P) - Mladost               4:1     Mladost - Slavonija (P)               2:1
Budućnost - Sloga                     3:0     Sloga - Budućnost                     1:2
Šokadija - Dinamo                     3:1     Dinamo - Šokadija                     1:6
Rekord - Radnički                     3:2     Radnički - Rekord                     2:0
Slavonija (B) - Dračice               0:0     Dračice - Slavonija (B)               0:0
Omladinac (ĐS) - Omladinac (ĐJ)       1:3     Omladinac (ĐJ) - Omladinac (ĐS)       5:0

Round 5                                       Round 18
Omladinac (ĐJ) - Hajduk               2:0     Hajduk - Omladinac (ĐJ)               3:2
Dračice - Omladinac (ĐS)              1:1     Omladinac (ĐS) - Dračice              0:4
Radnički - Slavonija (B)              6:0     Slavonija (B) - Radnički              3:2
Dinamo - Rekord                       3:3     Rekord - Dinamo                       4:3
Sloga - Šokadija                      1:7     Šokadija - Sloga                      9:0
Mladost - Budućnost                   3:0     Budućnost - Mladost                   4:0
HOŠK - Slavonija (P)                  2:4     Slavonija (P) - HOŠK                 10:0

Round 6                                       Round 19
Hajduk - Slavonija (P)                1:1     Slavonija (P) - Hajduk                3:0
Budućnost - HOŠK                      3:3     HOŠK - Budućnost                      2:0
Šokadija - Mladost                    5:0     Mladost - Šokadija                    0:1
Rekord - Sloga                        3:0     Sloga - Rekord                        3:2
Slavonija (B) - Dinamo                1:2     Dinamo - Slavonija (B)                3:3
Omladinac (ĐS) - Radnički             1:2     Radnički - Omladinac (ĐS)             8:3
Omladinac (ĐJ) - Dračice              3:1     Dračice - Omladinac (ĐJ)              1:1

Round 7                                       Round 20
Dračice - Hajduk                      4:1     Hajduk - Dračice                      1:0
Radnički - Omladinac (ĐJ)             1:3     Omladinac (ĐJ) - Radnički             3:0
Dinamo - Omladinac (ĐS)               1:1     Omladinac (ĐS) - Dinamo               3:1
Sloga - Slavonija (B)                 8:0     Slavonija (B) - Sloga                 0:4
Mladost - Rekord                      3:5     Rekord - Mladost                      2:1
HOŠK - Šokadija                       2:4     Šokadija - HOŠK                       2:1
Slavonija (P) - Budućnost             5:1     Budućnost - Slavonija (P)             1:4

Round 8                                       Round 21
Hajduk - Budućnost                    2:1     Budućnost - Hajduk                    2:5
Šokadija - Slavonija (P)              1:2     Slavonija (P) - Šokadija              3:1
Rekord - HOŠK                         1:0     HOŠK - Rekord                         1:1
Slavonija (B) - Mladost               1:7     Mladost - Slavonija (B)               2:1
Omladinac (ĐS) - Sloga                2:1     Sloga - Omladinac (ĐS)                0:2
Omladinac (ĐJ) - Dinamo               4:0     Dinamo - Omladinac (ĐJ)               1:4
Dračice - Radnički                    2:0     Radnički - Dračice                    1:3

Round 9                                       Round 22
Radnički - Hajduk                     2:3     Hajduk - Radnički                     :
Dinamo - Dračice                      2:2     Dračice - Dinamo                      :
Sloga - Omladinac (ĐJ)                2:5     Omladinac (ĐJ) - Sloga                :
Mladost - Omladinac (ĐS)              2:5     Omladinac (ĐS) - Mladost              :
HOŠK - Slavonija (B)                 10:0     Slavonija (B) - HOŠK                  :
Slavonija (P) - Rekord                5:0     Rekord - Slavonija (P)                :
Budućnost - Šokadija                  2:4     Šokadija - Budućnost                  :

Round 10                                      Round 23
Hajduk - Šokadija                     0:4     Šokadija - Hajduk                     :
Rekord - Budućnost                    0:0     Budućnost - Rekord                    :
Slavonija (B) - Slavonija (P)         0:2     Slavonija (P) - Slavonija (B)         :
Omladinac (ĐS) - HOŠK                 1:2     HOŠK - Omladinac (ĐS)                 :
Omladinac (ĐJ) - Mladost              5:0     Mladost - Omladinac (ĐJ)              :
Dračice - Sloga                       0:1     Sloga - Dračice                       :
Radnički - Dinamo                     1:1     Dinamo - Radnički                     :

Round 11                                      Round 24
Dinamo - Hajduk                       0:0     Hajduk - Dinamo                       :
Sloga - Radnički                      1:3     Radnički - Sloga                      :
Mladost - Dračice                     1:4     Dračice - Mladost                     :
HOŠK - Omladinac (ĐJ)                 0:2     Omladinac (ĐJ) - HOŠK                 :
Slavonija (P) - Omladinac (ĐS)        4:2     Omladinac (ĐS) - Slavonija (P)        :
Budućnost - Slavonija (B)             1:1     Slavonija (B) - Budućnost             :
Šokadija - Rekord                     1:0     Rekord - Šokadija                     :

Round 12                                      Round 25
Hajduk - Rekord                       2:0     Rekord - Hajduk                       :
Slavonija (B) - Šokadija              2:4     Šokadija - Slavonija (B)              :
Omladinac (ĐS) - Budućnost            8:1     Budućnost - Omladinac (ĐS)            :
Omladinac (ĐJ) - Slavonija (P)        2:3     Slavonija (P) - Omladinac (ĐJ)        :
Dračice - HOŠK                        1:0     HOŠK - Dračice                        :
Radnički - Mladost                    3:1     Mladost - Radnički                    :
Dinamo - Sloga                        4:0     Sloga - Dinamo                        :

Round 13                                      Round 26
Sloga - Hajduk                        2:2     Hajduk - Sloga                        :
Mladost - Dinamo                      1:2     Dinamo - Mladost                      :
HOŠK - Radnički                       0:4     Radnički - HOŠK                       :
Slavonija (P) - Dračice               1:1     Dračice - Slavonija (P)               :
Budućnost - Omladinac (ĐJ)            1:8     Omladinac (ĐJ) - Budućnost            :
Šokadija - Omladinac (ĐS)             0:1     Omladinac (ĐS) - Šokadija             :
Rekord - Slavonija (B)                6:0     Slavonija (B) - Rekord                :

Group "Valpovo/Donji Miholjac"

Pos  Team                          C   P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Graničar Šljivoševci           0  22  16  2   4  61  27   34   50
======================================================================
  2  Dubrava Ivanovci               0  22  14  4   4  61  29   32   46
  3  Gat                            0  22  12  3   7  39  25   14   39
  4  Hajduk Marijanci               0  22  12  3   7  35  24   11   39
  5  Sokol Rakitovica               0  22  12  3   7  40  33    7   39
  6  Mladost Črnkovci               0  22  10  5   7  42  40    2   35
  7  Zelčin                         0  22  10  4   8  43  32   11   34
  8  Podravac Podravska Moslavina   0  22  10  4   8  44  37    7   34
  9  Satnica                        0  22   9  3  10  32  33   -1   30
 10  BSK Termia Bizovac             0  22   9  2  11  40  48   -8   29
 11  Croatia Veliškovci             0  22   7  6   9  33  36   -3   27
 12  Drava Nard                     0  22   7  5  10  40  40    0   26
 13  Bratstvo Radikovci             0  22   6  5  11  37  44   -7   23
 14  Viktorija Lacići               0  22   7  1  14  22  49  -27   22
======================================================================
 15  Mladost Harkanovci             0  22   4  4  14  32  55  -23   16
 16  Podravac Bistrinci            -1  22   2  4  16  18  67  -49    9

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

Round 1                                       Round 16
BSK Termia - Zelčin                   2:0     Zelčin - BSK Termia                   4:2
Viktorija - Dubrava                   2:3     Dubrava - Viktorija                   5:0
Mladost (Č) - Bratstvo                3:3     Bratstvo - Mladost (Č)                4:1
Hajduk - Satnica                      1:0     Satnica - Hajduk                      1:0
Gat - Sokol                           0:1     Sokol - Gat                           0:2
Podravac (B) - Mladost (H)            3:3     Mladost (H) - Podravac (B)            0:0
Podravac (PM) - Croatia               4:1     Croatia - Podravac (PM)               2:1
Drava - Graničar                      1:4     Graničar - Drava                      2:1

Round 2                                       Round 17
Zelčin - Graničar                     1:2     Graničar - Zelčin                     1:5
Croatia - Drava                       3:2     Drava - Croatia                       3:1
Mladost (H) - Podravac (PM)           1:1     Podravac (PM) - Mladost (H)           2:1
Sokol - Podravac (B)                  5:1     Podravac (B) - Sokol                  1:2
Satnica - Gat                         3:0     Gat - Satnica                         1:0
Bratstvo - Hajduk                     0:2     Hajduk - Bratstvo                     1:3
Dubrava - Mladost (Č)                 5:1     Mladost (Č) - Dubrava                 1:0
BSK Termia - Viktorija                4:0     Viktorija - BSK Termia                0:1

Round 3                                       Round 18
Viktorija - Zelčin                    2:3     Zelčin - Viktorija                    3:0
Mladost (Č) - BSK Termia              5:3     BSK Termia - Mladost (Č)              2:3
Hajduk - Dubrava                      1:4     Dubrava - Hajduk                      2:1
Gat - Bratstvo                        1:5     Bratstvo - Gat                        2:2
Podravac (B) - Satnica                0:5     Satnica - Podravac (B)                2:1
Podravac (PM) - Sokol                 2:1     Sokol - Podravac (PM)                 2:1
Drava - Mladost (H)                   2:3     Mladost (H) - Drava                   2:0
Graničar - Croatia                    3:1     Croatia - Graničar                    1:1

Round 4                                       Round 19
Zelčin - Croatia                      1:0     Croatia - Zelčin                      1:2
Mladost (H) - Graničar                1:5     Graničar - Mladost (H)                4:1
Sokol - Drava                         1:1     Drava - Sokol                         2:3
Satnica - Podravac (PM)               1:1     Podravac (PM) - Satnica               5:1
Bratstvo - Podravac (B)               3:0     Podravac (B) - Bratstvo               1:0
Dubrava - Gat                         1:1     Gat - Dubrava                         2:1
BSK Termia - Hajduk                   3:1     Hajduk - BSK Termia                   3:0
Viktorija - Mladost (Č)               2:1     Mladost (Č) - Viktorija               3:0

Round 5                                       Round 20
Mladost (Č) - Zelčin                  3:2     Zelčin - Mladost (Č)                  0:0
Hajduk - Viktorija                    3:1     Viktorija - Hajduk                    1:0
Gat - BSK Termia                      2:1     BSK Termia - Gat                      0:4
Podravac (B) - Dubrava                0:1     Dubrava - Podravac (B)                2:2
Podravac (PM) - Bratstvo              2:0     Bratstvo - Podravac (PM)              1:2
Drava - Satnica                       3:1     Satnica - Drava                       3:0
Graničar - Sokol                      3:1     Sokol - Graničar                      2:1
Croatia - Mladost (H)                 4:0     Mladost (H) - Croatia                 6:2

Round 6                                       Round 21
Zelčin - Mladost (H)                  1:1     Mladost (H) - Zelčin                  1:4
Sokol - Croatia                       1:1     Croatia - Sokol                       1:1
Satnica - Graničar                    1:2     Graničar - Satnica                    4:0
Bratstvo - Drava                      0:0     Drava - Bratstvo                      3:3
Dubrava - Podravac (PM)               3:0     Podravac (PM) - Dubrava               4:3
BSK Termia - Podravac (B)             7:1     Podravac (B) - BSK Termia             4:1
Viktorija - Gat                       0:5     Gat - Viktorija                       2:1
Mladost (Č) - Hajduk                  2:2     Hajduk - Mladost (Č)                  1:1

Round 7                                       Round 22
Hajduk - Zelčin                       3:1     Zelčin - Hajduk                       0:0
Gat - Mladost (Č)                     2:0     Mladost (Č) - Gat                     1:0
Podravac (B) - Viktorija              1:3     Viktorija - Podravac (B)              1:1
Podravac (PM) - BSK Termia            3:0     BSK Termia - Podravac (PM)            3:1
Drava - Dubrava                       2:4     Dubrava - Drava                       2:0
Graničar - Bratstvo                   5:0     Bratstvo - Graničar                   2:4
Croatia - Satnica                     1:2     Satnica - Croatia                     0:1
Mladost (H) - Sokol                   1:2     Sokol - Mladost (H)                   4:2

Round 8                                       Round 23
Zelčin - Sokol                        1:2     Sokol - Zelčin                        :
Satnica - Mladost (H)                 1:0     Mladost (H) - Satnica                 :
Bratstvo - Croatia                    1:1     Croatia - Bratstvo                    :
Dubrava - Graničar                    2:2     Graničar - Dubrava                    :
BSK Termia - Drava                    0:0     Drava - BSK Termia                    :
Viktorija - Podravac (PM)             1:0     Podravac (PM) - Viktorija             :
Mladost (Č) - Podravac (B)            4:1     Podravac (B) - Mladost (Č)            :
Hajduk - Gat                          1:0     Gat - Hajduk                          :

Round 9                                       Round 24
Gat - Zelčin                          2:1     Zelčin - Gat                          :
Hajduk - Podravac (B)                 4:0     Podravac (B) - Hajduk                 :
Podravac (PM) - Mladost (Č)           3:2     Mladost (Č) - Podravac (PM)           :
Drava - Viktorija                     5:1     Viktorija - Drava                     :
Graničar - BSK Termia                 5:0     BSK Termia - Graničar                 :
Croatia - Dubrava                     2:2     Dubrava - Croatia                     :
Mladost (H) - Bratstvo                4:2     Bratstvo - Mladost (H)                :
Sokol - Satnica                       3:0     Satnica - Sokol                       :

Round 10                                      Round 25
Zelčin - Satnica                      1:1     Satnica - Zelčin                      :
Bratstvo - Sokol                      4:0     Sokol - Bratstvo                      :
Dubrava - Mladost (H)                 5:1     Mladost (H) - Dubrava                 :
BSK Termia - Croatia                  1:1     Croatia - BSK Termia                  :
Viktorija - Graničar                  2:0     Graničar - Viktorija                  :
Mladost (Č) - Drava                   4:2     Drava - Mladost (Č)                   :
Hajduk - Podravac (PM)                4:0     Podravac (PM) - Hajduk                :
Gat - Podravac (B)                    4:0     Podravac (B) - Gat                    :

Round 11                                      Round 26
Podravac (B) - Zelčin                 1:7     Zelčin - Podravac (B)                 :
Podravac (PM) - Gat                   1:1     Gat - Podravac (PM)                   :
Drava - Hajduk                        3:0     Hajduk - Drava                        :
Graničar - Mladost (Č)                3:1     Mladost (Č) - Graničar                :
Croatia - Viktorija                   3:0     Viktorija - Croatia                   :
Mladost (H) - BSK Termia              2:3     BSK Termia - Mladost (H)              :
Sokol - Dubrava                       4:2     Dubrava - Sokol                       :
Satnica - Bratstvo                    7:2     Bratstvo - Satnica                    :

Round 12                                      Round 27
Zelčin - Bratstvo                     2:0     Bratstvo - Zelčin                     :
Dubrava - Satnica                     4:0     Satnica - Dubrava                     :
BSK Termia - Sokol                    3:0     Sokol - BSK Termia                    :
Viktorija - Mladost (H)               3:1     Mladost (H) - Viktorija               :
Mladost (Č) - Croatia                 2:3     Croatia - Mladost (Č)                 :
Hajduk - Graničar                     2:1     Graničar - Hajduk                     :
Gat - Drava                           1:2     Drava - Gat                           :
Podravac (B) - Podravac (PM)          0:6     Podravac (PM) - Podravac (B)          :

Round 13                                      Round 28
Podravac (PM) - Zelčin                2:3     Zelčin - Podravac (PM)                :
Drava - Podravac (B)                  2:0     Podravac (B) - Drava                  :
Graničar - Gat                        3:1     Gat - Graničar                        :
Croatia - Hajduk                      0:1     Hajduk - Croatia                      :
Mladost (H) - Mladost (Č)             0:1     Mladost (Č) - Mladost (H)             :
Sokol - Viktorija                     3:0     Viktorija - Sokol                     :
Satnica - BSK Termia                  2:1     BSK Termia - Satnica                  :
Bratstvo - Dubrava                    0:1     Dubrava - Bratstvo                    :

Round 14                                      Round 29
Zelčin - Dubrava                      1:2     Dubrava - Zelčin                      :
BSK Termia - Bratstvo                 1:0     Bratstvo - BSK Termia                 :
Viktorija - Satnica                   1:0     Satnica - Viktorija                   :
Mladost (Č) - Sokol                   2:1     Sokol - Mladost (Č)                   :
Hajduk - Mladost (H)                  2:0     Mladost (H) - Hajduk                  :
Gat - Croatia                         2:0     Croatia - Gat                         :
Podravac (B) - Graničar               0:2     Graničar - Podravac (B)               :
Podravac (PM) - Drava                 2:2     Drava - Podravac (PM)                 :

Round 15                                      Round 30
Drava - Zelčin                        4:0     Zelčin - Drava                        :
Graničar - Podravac (PM)              4:1     Podravac (PM) - Graničar              :
Croatia - Podravac (B)                3:0     Podravac (B) - Croatia                :
Mladost (H) - Gat                     1:4     Gat - Mladost (H)                     :
Sokol - Hajduk                        1:2     Hajduk - Sokol                        :
Satnica - Mladost (Č)                 1:1     Mladost (Č) - Satnica                 :
Bratstvo - Viktorija                  2:1     Viktorija - Bratstvo                  :
Dubrava - BSK Termia                  7:2     BSK Termia - Dubrava                  :

Vukovarsko-srijemska county

Group "Vinkovci"

Pos  Team                            C   P   W   D  L   F   A    GD   Pts
  1  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze     0  21  13  4   4  64   21   43   43
=========================================================================
  2  Borac Retkovci                   0  21  12  4   5  53   28   25   40
  3  Slavonac Prkovci                 0  21  12  1   8  43   33   10   37
  4  Croatia Novi Jankovci            0  21  11  3   7  38   35    3   36
  5  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci   0  21  10  5   6  66   32   34   35
  6  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci         0  21  10  3   8  43   36    7   33
  7  Mladost Privlaka                 0  21   9  5   7  50   28   22   32
  8  Lovor Nijemci                    0  21   7  8   6  27   28   -1   29
  9  Mladost Cerić                    0  21   8  5   8  29   39  -10   29
 10  Vinkovci                         0  21   9  0  12  48   53   -5   27
 11  Sloga Novi Mikanovci             0  21   7  3  11  34   39   -5   24
 12  Meteor Slakovci                  0  21   7  2  12  28   44  -16   23
 13  Lipovac                          0  21   6  3  12  39   71  -32   21
=========================================================================
 14  Sremac Markušica                -1  21   2  2  17  25  100  -75    7

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

Round 1                                       Round 14
Vidor-Matijević - Croatia             5:0     Croatia - Vidor-Matijević             0:2
Slavonac - Frankopan                  3:2     Frankopan - Slavonac                  2:1
Mladost (P) - Vinkovci                4:1     Vinkovci - Mladost (P)                2:1
Sloga - Šokadija                      2:1     Šokadija - Sloga                      1:4
Sremac - Lipovac                      0:4     Lipovac - Sremac                      1:4
Mladost (C) - Borac                   2:1     Borac - Mladost (C)                   3:0
Meteor - Lovor                        1:1     Lovor - Meteor                        0:3

Round 2                                       Round 15
Croatia - Lovor                       1:1     Lovor - Croatia                       3:0
Borac - Meteor                        8:1     Meteor - Borac                        3:0
Lipovac - Mladost (C)                 3:2     Mladost (C) - Lipovac                 1:1
Šokadija - Sremac                     6:1     Sremac - Šokadija                     3:4
Vinkovci - Sloga                      2:1     Sloga - Vinkovci                      1:3
Frankopan - Mladost (P)               1:1     Mladost (P) - Frankopan               1:1
Vidor-Matijević - Slavonac            2:0     Slavonac - Vidor-Matijević            4:3

Round 3                                       Round 16
Slavonac - Croatia                    0:1     Croatia - Slavonac                    3:0
Mladost (P) - Vidor-Matijević         5:2     Vidor-Matijević - Mladost (P)         4:1
Sloga - Frankopan                     5:4     Frankopan - Sloga                     4:0
Sremac - Vinkovci                     0:5     Vinkovci - Sremac                     3:0
Mladost (C) - Šokadija                5:2     Šokadija - Mladost (C)                1:0
Meteor - Lipovac                      1:2     Lipovac - Meteor                      0:2
Lovor - Borac                         0:0     Borac - Lovor                         3:1

Round 4                                       Round 17
Croatia - Borac                       1:1     Borac - Croatia                       1:2
Lipovac - Lovor                       1:2     Lovor - Lipovac                       1:1
Šokadija - Meteor                     2:0     Meteor - Šokadija                     3:0*
Vinkovci - Mladost (C)                7:0     Mladost (C) - Vinkovci                1:0
Frankopan - Sremac                   10:1     Sremac - Frankopan                    0:4
Vidor-Matijević - Sloga               2:0     Sloga - Vidor-Matijević               1:1
Slavonac - Mladost (P)                2:1     Mladost (P) - Slavonac                2:1

Round 5                                       Round 18
Mladost (P) - Croatia                 3:0     Croatia - Mladost (P)                 2:0
Sloga - Slavonac                      2:2     Slavonac - Sloga                      2:0
Sremac - Vidor-Matijević              0:5     Vidor-Matijević - Sremac              9:2
Mladost (C) - Frankopan               0:0     Frankopan - Mladost (C)               0:0
Meteor - Vinkovci                     3:0     Vinkovci - Meteor                     4:1
Lovor - Šokadija                      0:0     Šokadija - Lovor                      1:0
Borac - Lipovac                      10:1     Lipovac - Borac                       4:2

Round 6                                       Round 19
Croatia - Lipovac                     2:0     Lipovac - Croatia                     2:3
Šokadija - Borac                      0:0     Borac - Šokadija                      2:1
Vinkovci - Lovor                      0:1     Lovor - Vinkovci                      5:2
Frankopan - Meteor                    4:1     Meteor - Frankopan                    0:6
Vidor-Matijević - Mladost (C)         3:0     Mladost (C) - Vidor-Matijević         1:1
Slavonac - Sremac                     5:0     Sremac - Slavonac                     2:5
Mladost (P) - Sloga                   1:0     Sloga - Mladost (P)                   1:0

Round 7                                       Round 20
Sloga - Croatia                       3:1     Croatia - Sloga                       2:1
Sremac - Mladost (P)                  0:3     Mladost (P) - Sremac                 13:1
Mladost (C) - Slavonac                2:0     Slavonac - Mladost (C)                4:2
Meteor - Vidor-Matijević              0:2     Vidor-Matijević - Meteor              3:0
Lovor - Frankopan                     2:2     Frankopan - Lovor                     5:0
Borac - Vinkovci                      3:1     Vinkovci - Borac                      0:3
Lipovac - Šokadija                    0:2     Šokadija - Lipovac                    5:3

Round 8                                       Round 21
Croatia - Šokadija                    5:2     Šokadija - Croatia                    2:1
Vinkovci - Lipovac                    7:0     Lipovac - Vinkovci                    7:2
Frankopan - Borac                     1:2     Borac - Frankopan                     0:5
Vidor-Matijević - Lovor               2:0     Lovor - Vidor-Matijević               1:1
Slavonac - Meteor                     3:1     Meteor - Slavonac                     0:1
Mladost (P) - Mladost (C)             1:1     Mladost (C) - Mladost (P)             3:2
Sloga - Sremac                        5:1     Sremac - Sloga                        3:4

Round 9                                       Round 22
Sremac - Croatia                      1:1     Croatia - Sremac                      :
Mladost (C) - Sloga                   2:1     Sloga - Mladost (C)                   :
Meteor - Mladost (P)                  2:3     Mladost (P) - Meteor                  :
Lovor - Slavonac                      3:1     Slavonac - Lovor                      :
Borac - Vidor-Matijević               2:2     Vidor-Matijević - Borac               :
Lipovac - Frankopan                   4:3     Frankopan - Lipovac                   :
Šokadija - Vinkovci                   9:1     Vinkovci - Šokadija                   :

Round 10                                      Round 23
Croatia - Vinkovci                    4:3     Vinkovci - Croatia                    :
Frankopan - Šokadija                  4:2     Šokadija - Frankopan                  :
Vidor-Matijević - Lipovac             9:0     Lipovac - Vidor-Matijević             :
Slavonac - Borac                      1:2     Borac - Slavonac                      :
Mladost (P) - Lovor                   0:0     Lovor - Mladost (P)                   :
Sloga - Meteor                        1:2     Meteor - Sloga                        :
Sremac - Mladost (C)                  3:2     Mladost (C) - Sremac                  :

Round 11                                      Round 24
Mladost (C) - Croatia                 0:4     Croatia - Mladost (C)                 :
Meteor - Sremac                       1:1     Sremac - Meteor                       :
Lovor - Sloga                         2:0     Sloga - Lovor                         :
Borac - Mladost (P)                   2:1     Mladost (P) - Borac                   :
Lipovac - Slavonac                    2:5     Slavonac - Lipovac                    :
Šokadija - Vidor-Matijević            1:0     Vidor-Matijević - Šokadija            :
Vinkovci - Frankopan                  4:2     Frankopan - Vinkovci                  :

Round 12                                      Round 25
Croatia - Frankopan                   4:3     Frankopan - Croatia                   :
Vidor-Matijević - Vinkovci            5:0     Vinkovci - Vidor-Matijević            :
Slavonac - Šokadija                   1:0     Šokadija - Slavonac                   :
Mladost (P) - Lipovac                 6:1     Lipovac - Mladost (P)                 :
Sloga - Borac                         0:1     Borac - Sloga                         :
Sremac - Lovor                        1:3     Lovor - Sremac                        :
Mladost (C) - Meteor                  2:1     Meteor - Mladost (C)                  :

Round 13                                      Round 26
Meteor - Croatia                      2:1     Croatia - Meteor                      :
Lovor - Mladost (C)                   1:3     Mladost (C) - Lovor                   :
Borac - Sremac                        7:1     Sremac - Borac                        :
Lipovac - Sloga                       2:2     Sloga - Lipovac                       :
Šokadija - Mladost (P)                1:1     Mladost (P) - Šokadija                :
Vinkovci - Slavonac                   1:2     Slavonac - Vinkovci                   :
Frankopan - Vidor-Matijević           3:1     Vidor-Matijević - Frankopan           :

Group "Vukovar"

Pos  Team                C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Negoslavci          0  12  8  3  1  24   9   15   27
=========================================================
  2  Radnički Vukovar    0  13  7  3  3  25  16    9   24
  3  Sinđelić Trpinja    0  13  6  4  3  31  15   16   22
  4  Croatia Bogdanovci  0  13  7  1  5  29  22    7   22
  5  Sremac Ilača        0  13  4  5  4  21  27   -6   17
  6  Mitnica Vukovar     0  13  3  5  5  18  17    1   14
  7  Dunav Sotin         0  12  4  1  7  15  31  -16   13
  8  Šarengrad           0   9  4  0  5  16  18   -2   12
  9  Hajduk Tovarnik     0  12  3  2  7  18  28  -10   11
=========================================================
 10  Sloga Borovo        0  12  2  2  8  11  25  -14    8

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

Round 1                                       Round 10
Sremac - Sinđelić                     2:2     Sinđelić - Sremac                     2:2
Radnički - Negoslavci                 1:1     Negoslavci - Radnički                 5:0
Mitnica - Dunav                       4:0     Dunav - Mitnica                       0:4
Croatia - Sloga                       3:0     Sloga - Croatia                       1:1
Šarengrad - Hajduk                    2:0     Hajduk - Šarengrad                    can

Round 2                                       Round 11
Sinđelić - Hajduk                     6:1     Hajduk - Sinđelić                     3:1
Sloga - Šarengrad                     4:2     Šarengrad - Sloga                     can
Dunav - Croatia                       2:1     Croatia - Dunav                       7:1
Negoslavci - Mitnica                  1:1     Mitnica - Negoslavci                  1:3
Sremac - Radnički                     0:0     Radnički - Sremac                     2:3

Round 3                                       Round 12
Radnički - Sinđelić                   1:1     Sinđelić - Radnički                   2:3
Mitnica - Sremac                      1:1     Sremac - Mitnica                      1:1
Croatia - Negoslavci                  0:2     Negoslavci - Croatia                  2:1
Šarengrad - Dunav                     1:3     Dunav - Šarengrad                     can
Hajduk - Sloga                        2:1     Sloga - Hajduk                        0:0

Round 4                                       Round 13
Sinđelić - Sloga                      4:0     Sloga - Sinđelić                      0:5
Dunav - Hajduk                        3:1     Hajduk - Dunav                        5:1
Negoslavci - Šarengrad                1:0     Šarengrad - Negoslavci                can
Sremac - Croatia                      1:3     Croatia - Sremac                      3:6
Radnički - Mitnica                    2:0     Mitnica - Radnički                    2:3

Round 5                                       Round 14
Mitnica - Sinđelić                    0:0     Sinđelić - Mitnica                    :
Croatia - Radnički                    2:1     Radnički - Croatia                    :
Šarengrad - Sremac                    5:1     Sremac - Šarengrad                    can
Hajduk - Negoslavci                   1:3     Negoslavci - Hajduk                   :
Sloga - Dunav                         0:3     Dunav - Sloga                         :

Round 6                                       Round 15
Sinđelić - Dunav                      2:0     Dunav - Sinđelić                      :
Negoslavci - Sloga                    2:0     Sloga - Negoslavci                    :
Sremac - Hajduk                       2:1     Hajduk - Sremac                       :
Radnički - Šarengrad                  5:0     Šarengrad - Radnički                  can
Mitnica - Croatia                     1:2     Croatia - Mitnica                     :

Round 7                                       Round 16
Croatia - Sinđelić                    0:2     Sinđelić - Croatia                    :
Šarengrad - Mitnica                   2:0     Mitnica - Šarengrad                   can
Hajduk - Radnički                     0:3     Radnički - Hajduk                     :
Sloga - Sremac                        5:0     Sremac - Sloga                        :
Dunav - Negoslavci                    2:2     Negoslavci - Dunav                    :

Round 8                                       Round 17
Sinđelić - Negoslavci                 2:0     Negoslavci - Sinđelić                 :
Sremac - Dunav                        2:0     Dunav - Sremac                        :
Radnički - Sloga                      2:0     Sloga - Radnički                      :
Mitnica - Hajduk                      2:2     Hajduk - Mitnica                      :
Croatia - Šarengrad                   2:1     Šarengrad - Croatia                   can

Round 9                                       Round 18
Šarengrad - Sinđelić                  3:2     Sinđelić - Šarengrad                  can
Hajduk - Croatia                      2:4     Croatia - Hajduk                      :
Sloga - Mitnica                       0:1     Mitnica - Sloga                       :
Dunav - Radnički                      0:2     Radnički - Dunav                      :
Negoslavci - Sremac                   2:0     Sremac - Negoslavci                   :

Group "Županja"

Pos  Team                       C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Borac Drenovci             0  13  11  1   1  46  15   31   34
==================================================================
  2  Sloga Račinovci            0  14   9  0   5  30  25    5   27
  3  Posavac Posavski Podgajci  0  14   7  3   4  41  23   18   24
  4  Županja 77                 0  14   7  3   4  34  20   14   24
  5  Srijemac Strošinci         0  13   3  3   7  22  34  -12   12
  6  RAŠK Rajevo Selo           0  14   3  1  10  20  53  -33   10
  7  Sloga Štitar               0  14   1  3  10  15  38  -23    6

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

Round 1                                       Round 8
Sloga (Š) - Srijemac                  0:0     Srijemac - Sloga (Š)                  2:1
Borac - Sloga (R)                     6:1     Sloga (R) - Borac                     4:2
Županja 77 - RAŠK                     5:0     RAŠK - Županja 77                     1:4

Round 2                                       Round 9
RAŠK - Posavac                        0:8     Posavac - RAŠK                        6:0
Sloga (R) - Županja 77                2:1     Županja 77 - Sloga (R)                2:0
Sloga (Š) - Borac                     0:2     Borac - Sloga (Š)                     4:3

Round 3                                       Round 10
Borac - Srijemac                      3:0     Srijemac - Borac                      0:3
Županja 77 - Sloga (Š)                1:1     Sloga (Š) - Županja 77                1:3
Posavac - Sloga (R)                   3:2     Sloga (R) - Posavac                   1:0

Round 4                                       Round 11
Srijemac - RAŠK                       7:2     RAŠK - Srijemac                       3:4
Sloga (Š) - Posavac                   1:2     Posavac - Sloga (Š)                   8:1
Borac - Županja 77                    4:1     Županja 77 - Borac                    2:4

Round 5                                       Round 12
Županja 77 - Srijemac                 0:0     Srijemac - Županja 77                 0:4
Posavac - Borac                       2:2     Borac - Posavac                       3:0
RAŠK - Sloga (R)                      1:2     Sloga (R) - RAŠK                      0:1

Round 6                                       Round 13
Srijemac - Sloga (R)                  3:4     Sloga (R) - Srijemac                  4:2
Sloga (Š) - RAŠK                      2:2     RAŠK - Sloga (Š)                      5:0
Županja 77 - Posavac                  4:1     Posavac - Županja 77                  1:1

Round 7                                       Round 14
Posavac - Srijemac                    5:2     Srijemac - Posavac                    1:1
RAŠK - Borac                          0:7     Borac - RAŠK                          3:0
Sloga (R) - Sloga (Š)                 3:0     Sloga (Š) - Sloga (R)                 1:3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Round 15
Sloga (R) - Sloga (Š)                                               2:0
Posavac - RAŠK                                                      3:1
Županja 77 - Srijemac                                               4:1

Round 16
RAŠK - Županja 77                                                   4:2
Sloga (Š) - Posavac                                                 4:1
Borac - Sloga (R)                                                   3:2

Round 17
Posavac - Borac                                                     :
Županja 77 - Sloga (Š)                                              :
Srijemac - RAŠK                                                     :

Round 18
Sloga (Š) - Srijemac                                                :
Borac - Županja 77                                                  :
Sloga (R) - Posavac                                                 :

Round 19
Županja 77 - Sloga (R)                                              :
Srijemac - Borac                                                    :
RAŠK - Sloga (Š)                                                    :

Round 20
Borac - RAŠK                                                        :
Sloga (R) - Srijemac                                                :
Posavac - Županja 77                                                :

Round 21
Srijemac - Posavac                                                  :
RAŠK - Sloga (R)                                                    :
Sloga (Š) - Borac                                                   :

Požeško-slavonska county

Pos  Team                           C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Omladinac Čaglin               0  15  8  4  3  27  17   10   28
====================================================================
  2  Graničar Zagrađe               0  15  9  0  6  28  20    8   27
  3  Sulkovci                       0  15  6  6  3  24  21    3   24
  4  Dobrovac                       0  15  7  2  6  20  21   -1   23
  5  Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac  0  15  6  4  5  32  26    6   22
  6  Sloga Trenkovo                 0  15  6  2  7  26  32   -6   20
  7  Croatia Donja Obrijež          0  15  5  4  6  28  24    4   19
  8  Dinamo Rajsavac                0  15  4  3  8  32  33   -1   15
  9  Kamen Vetovo                   0  15  3  6  6  17  28  -11   15
====================================================================
 10  Graničar Bučje                 0  15  4  3  8  19  31  -12   15

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

Round 1                                       Round 10
Dobrovac - Croatia                    1:0     Croatia - Dobrovac                    0:0
Sulkovci - Hrvatski dragovoljac       1:0     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Sulkovci       1:1
Dinamo - Graničar (Z)                 2:0     Graničar (Z) - Dinamo                 0:2
Graničar (B) - Omladinac              0:3     Omladinac - Graničar (B)              0:1
Sloga - Kamen                         2:2     Kamen - Sloga                         0:1

Round 2                                       Round 11
Croatia - Kamen                       3:0     Kamen - Croatia                       0:2
Omladinac - Sloga                     3:2     Sloga - Omladinac                     2:3
Graničar (Z) - Graničar (B)           2:1     Graničar (B) - Graničar (Z)           0:1
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Dinamo         3:2     Dinamo - Hrvatski dragovoljac         2:3
Dobrovac - Sulkovci                   0:0     Sulkovci - Dobrovac                   2:0

Round 3                                       Round 12
Sulkovci - Croatia                    3:1     Croatia - Sulkovci                    4:1
Dinamo - Dobrovac                     2:3     Dobrovac - Dinamo                     4:1
Graničar (B) - Hrvatski dragovoljac   1:2     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Graničar (B)   3:1
Sloga - Graničar (Z)                  3:1     Graničar (Z) - Sloga                  4:1
Kamen - Omladinac                     1:1     Omladinac - Kamen                     1:1

Round 4                                       Round 13
Croatia - Omladinac                   1:2     Omladinac - Croatia                   1:1
Graničar (Z) - Kamen                  2:4     Kamen - Graničar (Z)                  0:7
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Sloga          1:2     Sloga - Hrvatski dragovoljac          1:3
Dobrovac - Graničar (B)               5:1     Graničar (B) - Dobrovac               3:0
Sulkovci - Dinamo                     3:3     Dinamo - Sulkovci                     1:2

Round 5                                       Round 14
Dinamo - Croatia                      2:1     Croatia - Dinamo                      3:3
Graničar (B) - Sulkovci               2:2     Sulkovci - Graničar (B)               2:2
Sloga - Dobrovac                      1:3     Dobrovac - Sloga                      0:1
Kamen - Hrvatski dragovoljac          4:1     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Kamen          2:2
Omladinac - Graničar (Z)              2:1     Graničar (Z) - Omladinac              1:0

Round 6                                       Round 15
Croatia - Graničar (Z)                1:2     Graničar (Z) - Croatia                5:2
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Omladinac      1:1     Omladinac - Hrvatski dragovoljac      6:3
Dobrovac - Kamen                      3:0     Kamen - Dobrovac                      0:1
Sulkovci - Sloga                      3:3     Sloga - Sulkovci                      3:1
Dinamo - Graničar (B)                 8:1     Graničar (B) - Dinamo                 3:1

Round 7                                       Round 16
Graničar (B) - Croatia                1:2     Croatia - Graničar (B)                :
Sloga - Dinamo                        2:0     Dinamo - Sloga                        :
Kamen - Sulkovci                      1:0     Sulkovci - Kamen                      :
Omladinac - Dobrovac                  1:0     Dobrovac - Omladinac                  :
Graničar (Z) - Hrvatski dragovoljac   1:0     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Graničar (Z)   :

Round 8                                       Round 17
Croatia - Hrvatski dragovoljac        1:1     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Croatia        :
Dobrovac - Graničar (Z)               0:1     Graničar (Z) - Dobrovac               :
Sulkovci - Omladinac                  1:0     Omladinac - Sulkovci                  :
Dinamo - Kamen                        2:2     Kamen - Dinamo                        :
Graničar (B) - Sloga                  2:0     Sloga - Graničar (B)                  :

Round 9                                       Round 18
Sloga - Croatia                       2:6     Croatia - Sloga                       :
Kamen - Graničar (B)                  0:0     Graničar (B) - Kamen                  :
Omladinac - Dinamo                    3:1     Dinamo - Omladinac                    :
Graničar (Z) - Sulkovci               0:2     Sulkovci - Graničar (Z)               :
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Dobrovac       8:0     Dobrovac - Hrvatski dragovoljac       :

Varaždinska county

Međimurska county

Group A

Group B

Bjelovarsko-bilogorska county

Group "North"

Group "South"

Koprivničko-križevačka county

Virovitičko-podravska county

Group "East"

Pos  Team                   C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Sloga Zdenci           0  16  13  2   1  45  13   32   41
==============================================================
  2  Ćeralije               0  17  12  2   3  48  28   20   38
  3  Borova                 0  17  11  2   4  39  20   19   35
  4  Crnac                  0  16   9  3   4  37  16   21   30
  5  Mladost Bakić          0  17   7  2   8  24  33   -9   23
  6  Mladost Miljevci       0  17   7  1   9  39  37    2   22
  7  Standard Nova Šarovka  0  16   6  3   7  37  30    7   21
  8  Munja Veliki Rastovac  0  16   6  2   8  20  27   -7   20
  9  DOŠK Dolci             0  16   4  3   9  31  40   -9   15
 10  Plavi Jugovo Polje     0  17   4  2  11  24  57  -33   14
 11  Tehničar Cabuna        0  16   3  2  11  19  38  -19   11
==============================================================
 12  Gornji Miholjac        0  11   2  0   9   9  33  -24    6

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

NB:
Gornji Miholjac withdrew after round 14. Results in rounds 12, 13 and 14 are annulled.

Round 1                                       Round 12
Standard - Gornji Miholjac            1:0     Gornji Miholjac - Standard            1:11 (annulled)
DOŠK - Mladost (M)                    3:2     Mladost (M) - DOŠK                    6:1
Crnac - Borova                        2:0     Borova - Crnac                        2:2
Ćeralije - Tehničar                   3:1     Tehničar - Ćeralije                   0:6
Mladost (B) - Sloga                   1:3     Sloga - Mladost (B)                   3:0
Plavi - Munja                         0:1     Munja - Plavi                         2:3

Round 2                                       Round 13
Gornji Miholjac - Munja               0:2     Munja - Gornji Miholjac               3:0 (annulled)
Sloga - Plavi                         8:0     Plavi - Sloga                         2:7
Tehničar - Mladost (B)                2:3     Mladost (B) - Tehničar                2:1
Borova - Ćeralije                     5:0     Ćeralije - Borova                     3:1
Mladost (M) - Crnac                   1:2     Crnac - Mladost (M)                   3:1
Standard - DOŠK                       5:3     DOŠK - Standard                       2:2

Round 3                                       Round 14
DOŠK - Gornji Miholjac                4:1     Gornji Miholjac - DOŠK                0:9 (annulled)
Crnac - Standard                      1:1     Standard - Crnac                      1:0
Ćeralije - Mladost (M)                4:1     Mladost (M) - Ćeralije                1:3
Mladost (B) - Borova                  0:1     Borova - Mladost (B)                  3:0
Plavi - Tehničar                      2:2     Tehničar - Plavi                      2:2
Munja - Sloga                         1:2     Sloga - Munja                         0:1

Round 4                                       Round 15
Gornji Miholjac - Sloga               0:3     Sloga - Gornji Miholjac               can
Munja - Tehničar                      1:0     Tehničar - Munja                      3:1
Borova - Plavi                        3:0     Plavi - Borova                        1:3
Mladost (M) - Mladost (B)             1:1     Mladost (B) - Mladost (M)             0:2
Standard - Ćeralije                   3:3     Ćeralije - Standard                   3:1
DOŠK - Crnac                          1:2     Crnac - DOŠK                          0:2

Round 5                                       Round 16
Crnac - Gornji Miholjac               7:0     Gornji Miholjac - Crnac               can
Ćeralije - DOŠK                       3:2     DOŠK - Ćeralije                       2:3
Mladost (B) - Standard                2:1     Standard - Mladost (B)                1:0
Plavi - Mladost (M)                   2:1     Mladost (M) - Plavi                   4:0
Munja - Borova                        2:4     Borova - Munja                        0:0
Sloga - Tehničar                      2:1     Tehničar - Sloga                      0:1

Round 6                                       Round 17
Gornji Miholjac - Tehničar            2:0     Tehničar - Gornji Miholjac            can
Borova - Sloga                        0:1     Sloga - Borova                        4:2
Mladost (M) - Munja                   3:2     Munja - Mladost (M)                   4:0
Standard - Plavi                      9:0     Plavi - Standard                      4:3
DOŠK - Mladost (B)                    2:2     Mladost (B) - DOŠK                    6:1
Crnac - Ćeralije                      3:0     Ćeralije - Crnac                      3:2

Round 7                                       Round 18
Ćeralije - Gornji Miholjac            3:0     Gornji Miholjac - Ćeralije            can
Mladost (B) - Crnac                   1:4     Crnac - Mladost (B)                   :
Plavi - DOŠK                          4:2     DOŠK - Plavi                          :
Munja - Standard                      0:5     Standard - Munja                      :
Sloga - Mladost (M)                   3:0     Mladost (M) - Sloga                   :
Tehničar - Borova                     1:3     Borova - Tehničar                     :

Round 8                                       Round 19
Gornji Miholjac - Borova              1:3     Borova - Gornji Miholjac              can
Mladost (M) - Tehničar                5:3     Tehničar - Mladost (M)                :
Standard - Sloga                      1:2     Sloga - Standard                      :
DOŠK - Munja                          0:2     Munja - DOŠK                          :
Crnac - Plavi                         2:0     Plavi - Crnac                         :
Ćeralije - Mladost (B)                6:1     Mladost (B) - Ćeralije                :

Round 9                                       Round 20
Mladost (B) - Gornji Miholjac         2:1     Gornji Miholjac - Mladost (B)         can
Plavi - Ćeralije                      1:3     Ćeralije - Plavi                      :
Munja - Crnac                         0:5     Crnac - Munja                         :
Sloga - DOŠK                          1:1     DOŠK - Sloga                          :
Tehničar - Standard                   2:0     Standard - Tehničar                   :
Borova - Mladost (M)                  4:1     Mladost (M) - Borova                  :

Round 10                                      Round 21
Gornji Miholjac - Mladost (M)         1:6     Mladost (M) - Gornji Miholjac         can
Standard - Borova                     2:4     Borova - Standard                     :
DOŠK - Tehničar                       5:0     Tehničar - DOŠK                       :
Crnac - Sloga                         2:2     Sloga - Crnac                         :
Munja - Ćeralije                      1:1     Ćeralije - Munja                      :
Mladost (B) - Plavi                   2:1     Plavi - Mladost (B)                   :

Round 11                                      Round 22
Plavi - Gornji Miholjac               2:3     Gornji Miholjac - Plavi               can
Munja - Mladost (B)                   0:1     Mladost (B) - Munja                   :
Sloga - Ćeralije                      3:1     Ćeralije - Sloga                      :
Tehničar - Crnac                      1:0     Crnac - Tehničar                      :
Borova - DOŠK                         1:0     DOŠK - Borova                         :
Mladost (M) - Standard                4:1     Standard - Mladost (M)                :

Group "West"

Pos  Team                           C  P   W   D  L   F    A   GD   Pts
  1  Bušetina 1947                  0  17  16  0   1  116  22   94   48
=======================================================================
  2  Croatia Grabrovnica            0  17  12  1   4   55  21   34   37
  3  Omladinac Korija               0  17  11  2   4   75  25   50   35
  4  Mladost Vukosavljevica         0  17   8  3   6   44  47   -3   27
  5  Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  0  17   7  1   9   40  44   -4   22
  6  Sokol Milanovac                0  17   6  2   9   34  37   -3   20
  7  Podgorje                       0  17   5  5   7   19  35  -16   20
  8  Turanovac                      0  17   6  2   9   39  78  -39   20
  9  Napredak Rušani                0  17   6  1  10   55  64   -9   19
 10  Drava Terezino Polje           0  17   5  2  10   18  41  -23   17
 11  Đurađ                          0  17   5  1  11   31  51  -20   16
=======================================================================
 12  Stara Brezovica                0  17   4  2  11   28  89  -61   14

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

Round 1                                       Round 12
Croatia - Đurađ                       2:0     Đurađ - Croatia                       0:6
Napredak - Turanovac                  8:0     Turanovac - Napredak                  1:0
Stara Brezovica - Omladinac           1:9     Omladinac - Stara Brezovica          11:1
Sokol - Bilogora 1947                 0:4     Bilogora 1947 - Sokol                 0:2
Bušetina 1947 - Drava                 6:0     Drava - Bušetina 1947                 0:5
Podgorje - Mladost                    2:2     Mladost - Podgorje                    0:0

Round 2                                       Round 13
Đurađ - Mladost                       3:3     Mladost - Đurađ                       3:1
Drava - Podgorje                      2:0     Podgorje - Drava                      0:0
Bilogora 1947 - Bušetina 1947         0:4     Bušetina 1947 - Bilogora 1947         8:1
Omladinac - Sokol                     1:0     Sokol - Omladinac                     0:4
Turanovac - Stara Brezovica           4:4     Stara Brezovica - Turanovac           6:3
Croatia - Napredak                    4:1     Napredak - Croatia                    1:4

Round 3                                       Round 14
Napredak - Đurađ                      7:1     Đurađ - Napredak                      5:0
Stara Brezovica - Croatia             2:1     Croatia - Stara Brezovica             8:0
Sokol - Turanovac                     8:2     Turanovac - Sokol                     4:1
Bušetina 1947 - Omladinac             4:2     Omladinac - Bušetina 1947             3:5
Podgorje - Bilogora 1947              1:3     Bilogora 1947 - Podgorje              2:3
Mladost - Drava                       0:5     Drava - Mladost                       1:0

Round 4                                       Round 15
Đurađ - Drava                         1:3     Drava - Đurađ                         1:3
Bilogora 1947 - Mladost               3:4     Mladost - Bilogora 1947               2:1
Omladinac - Podgorje                  6:0     Podgorje - Omladinac                  1:4
Turanovac - Bušetina 1947             0:13    Bušetina 1947 - Turanovac             5:6
Croatia - Sokol                       4:0     Sokol - Croatia                       3:3
Napredak - Stara Brezovica            8:4     Stara Brezovica - Napredak            2:4

Round 5                                       Round 16
Stara Brezovica - Đurađ               3:1     Đurađ - Stara Brezovica               7:0
Sokol - Napredak                      4:2     Napredak - Sokol                      1:5
Bušetina 1947 - Croatia               3:1     Croatia - Bušetina 1947               0:5
Podgorje - Turanovac                  0:0     Turanovac - Podgorje                  3:0
Mladost - Omladinac                   3:0     Omladinac - Mladost                   9:1
Drava - Bilogora 1947                 0:4     Bilogora 1947 - Drava                 5:2

Round 6                                       Round 17
Đurađ - Bilogora 1947                 1:3     Bilogora 1947 - Đurađ                 1:3
Omladinac - Drava                     4:1     Drava - Omladinac                     0:3
Turanovac - Mladost                   2:5     Mladost - Turanovac                   6:0
Croatia - Podgorje                    3:0     Podgorje - Croatia                    3:2
Napredak - Bušetina 1947              2:7     Bušetina 1947 - Napredak             20:1
Stara Brezovica - Sokol               1:5     Sokol - Stara Brezovica               2:0

Round 7                                       Round 18
Sokol - Đurađ                         1:2     Đurađ - Sokol                         :
Bušetina 1947 - Stara Brezovica      13:0     Stara Brezovica - Bušetina 1947       :
Podgorje - Napredak                   1:0     Napredak - Podgorje                   :
Mladost - Croatia                     1:4     Croatia - Mladost                     :
Drava - Turanovac                     1:2     Turanovac - Drava                     :
Bilogora 1947 - Omladinac             1:1     Omladinac - Bilogora 1947             :

Round 8                                       Round 19
Đurađ - Omladinac                     0:4     Omladinac - Đurađ                     :
Turanovac - Bilogora 1947             1:5     Bilogora 1947 - Turanovac             :
Croatia - Drava                       5:0     Drava - Croatia                       :
Napredak - Mladost                    9:3     Mladost - Napredak                    :
Stara Brezovica - Podgorje            2:2     Podgorje - Stara Brezovica            :
Sokol - Bušetina 1947                 0:2     Bušetina 1947 - Sokol                 :

Round 9                                       Round 20
Bušetina 1947 - Đurađ                 5:2     Đurađ - Bušetina 1947                 :
Podgorje - Sokol                      3:0     Sokol - Podgorje                      :
Mladost - Stara Brezovica             6:0     Stara Brezovica - Mladost             :
Drava - Napredak                      1:0     Napredak - Drava                      :
Bilogora 1947 - Croatia               1:2     Croatia - Bilogora 1947               :
Omladinac - Turanovac                13:2     Turanovac - Omladinac                 :

Round 10                                      Round 21
Đurađ - Turanovac                     1:8     Turanovac - Đurađ                     :
Croatia - Omladinac                   4:0     Omladinac - Croatia                   :
Napredak - Bilogora 1947             10:1     Bilogora 1947 - Napredak              :
Stara Brezovica - Drava               2:0     Drava - Stara Brezovica               :
Sokol - Mladost                       2:3     Mladost - Sokol                       :
Bušetina 1947 - Podgorje              6:2     Podgorje - Bušetina 1947              :

Round 11                                      Round 22
Podgorje - Đurađ                      1:0     Đurađ - Podgorje                      :
Mladost - Bušetina 1947               2:5     Bušetina 1947 - Mladost               :
Drava - Sokol                         1:1     Sokol - Drava                         :
Bilogora 1947 - Stara Brezovica       5:0     Stara Brezovica - Bilogora 1947       :
Omladinac - Napredak                  1:1     Napredak - Omladinac                  :
Turanovac - Croatia                   1:2     Croatia - Turanovac                   :


Seventh Level (3rd county leagues)

City of Zagreb

Zagrebačka county

Group "East"

Group "West"

Sisačko-moslavačka county

Group "Sisak"

Group "Kutina"

Group "Novska"

Istarska county

Group "North-A"

Group "North-B"

Group "North – Promotion Play-off"

Group "North – Nonsense Play-off"

Group "South"

Splitsko-dalmatinska county

Group "Hvar" - Forska liga

Brodsko-posavska county

Group "East"

Pos  Team                      C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   0  15  12  2   1  57  15   42   38
=================================================================
  2  Posavina Velika Kopanica  0  14  11  2   1  69  19   50   35
  3  Sloga Vrpolje             0  15  11  0   4  51  26   25   33
  4  Mladost Bicko Selo        0  15   8  2   5  40  24   16   26
  5  Bratstvo Vranovci         0  14   8  2   4  35  22   13   26
  6  Sava Svilaj               0  14   8  2   4  33  32    1   26
  7  Mladost Divoševci         0  15   5  1   9  32  50  -18   16
  8  Sapci                     0  15   4  2   9  29  42  -13   14
  9  Šokadija Sredanci         0  14   3  0  11  17  58  -41    9
 10  Sloga Stružani            0  15   2  0  13  14  56  -42    6
 11  Selna                     0  14   1  1  12  20  53  -33    4

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

Round 1                                       Round 12 (postponed)
Posavina - Sapci                      7:0     Sapci - Posavina                      :
Šokadija - Slavonac                   0:7     Slavonac - Šokadija                   :
Mladost (D) - Selna                   3:0     Selna - Mladost (D)                   :
Sloga (V) - Sava                      3:1     Sava - Sloga (V)                      :
Mladost (BS) - Bratstvo               0:4     Bratstvo - Mladost (BS)               :

Round 2                                       Round 13
Sava - Mladost (BS)                   0:2     Mladost (BS) - Sava                   1:2
Selna - Sloga (V)                     1:3     Sloga (V) - Selna                     3:2
Slavonac - Mladost (D)                6:1     Mladost (D) - Slavonac                1:2
Sapci - Šokadija                      5:0     Šokadija - Sapci                      1:0
Sloga (S) - Posavina                  0:4     Posavina - Sloga (S)                  5:1

Round 3                                       Round 14
Šokadija - Sloga (S)                  1:2     Sloga (S) - Šokadija                  0:3
Mladost (D) - Sapci                   2:1     Sapci - Mladost (D)                   1:1
Sloga (V) - Slavonac                  2:4     Slavonac - Sloga (V)                  3:1
Mladost (BS) - Selna                  6:0     Selna - Mladost (BS)                  2:3
Bratstvo - Sava                       5:3     Sava - Bratstvo                       4:2

Round 4                                       Round 15
Selna - Bratstvo                      2:2     Bratstvo - Selna                      2:1
Slavonac - Mladost (BS)               2:1     Mladost (BS) - Slavonac               2:0
Sapci - Sloga (V)                     1:2     Sloga (V) - Sapci                     5:1
Sloga (S) - Mladost (D)               0:6     Mladost (D) - Sloga (S)               3:2
Posavina - Šokadija                  10:1     Šokadija - Posavina                   1:3

Round 5                                       Round 16
Mladost (D) - Posavina                1:4     Posavina - Mladost (D)                9:0
Sloga (V) - Sloga (S)                 9:1     Sloga (S) - Sloga (V)                 0:2
Mladost (BS) - Sapci                  4:4     Sapci - Mladost (BS)                  2:1
Bratstvo - Slavonac                   1:3     Slavonac - Bratstvo                   2:2
Sava - Selna                          3:2     Selna - Sava                          1:3

Round 6                                       Round 17
Slavonac - Sava                       8:0     Sava - Slavonac                       2:2
Sapci - Bratstvo                      1:4     Bratstvo - Sapci                      2:0
Sloga (S) - Mladost (BS)              0:4     Mladost (BS) - Sloga (S)              3:2
Posavina - Sloga (V)                  6:3     Sloga (V) - Posavina                  2:4
Šokadija - Mladost (D)                1:10    Mladost (D) - Šokadija                1:4

Round 7                                       Round 18
Sloga (V) - Šokadija                  7:2     Šokadija - Sloga (V)                  :
Mladost (BS) - Posavina               4:4     Posavina - Mladost (BS)               :
Bratstvo - Sloga (S)                  3:0     Sloga (S) - Bratstvo                  :
Sava - Sapci                          4:3     Sapci - Sava                          :
Selna - Slavonac                      0:5     Slavonac - Selna                      :

Round 8                                       Round 19
Sapci - Selna                         6:1     Selna - Sapci                         :
Sloga (S) - Sava                      0:3     Sava - Sloga (S)                      :
Posavina - Bratstvo                   2:1     Bratstvo - Posavina                   :
Šokadija - Mladost (BS)               0:3     Mladost (BS) - Šokadija               :
Mladost (D) - Sloga (V)               0:6     Sloga (V) - Mladost (D)               :

Round 9                                       Round 20
Mladost (BS) - Mladost (D)            6:0     Mladost (D) - Mladost (BS)            :
Bratstvo - Šokadija                   4:1     Šokadija - Bratstvo                   :
Sava - Posavina                       2:2     Posavina - Sava                       :
Selna - Sloga (S)                     3:4     Sloga (S) - Selna                     :
Slavonac - Sapci                      7:0     Sapci - Slavonac                      :

Round 10                                      Round 21
Sloga (S) - Slavonac                  1:3     Slavonac - Sloga (S)                  :
Posavina - Selna                      8:0     Selna - Posavina                      :
Šokadija - Sava                       0:1     Sava - Šokadija                       :
Mladost (D) - Bratstvo                2:3     Bratstvo - Mladost (D)                :
Sloga (V) - Mladost (BS)              2:0     Mladost (BS) - Sloga (V)              :

Round 11                                      Round 22
Bratstvo - Sloga (V)                  0:1     Sloga (V) - Bratstvo                  :
Sava - Mladost (D)                    5:1     Mladost (D) - Sava                    :
Selna - Šokadija                      5:2     Šokadija - Selna                      :
Slavonac - Posavina                   3:1     Posavina - Slavonac                   :
Sapci - Sloga (S)                     4:1     Sloga (S) - Sapci                     :

Group "Centre"

Pos  Team                     C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Podcrkavlje              0  14  11  1   2  33  11   22   34
================================================================
  2  ASK Gornji Andrijevci    0  14  10  3   1  26  11   15   33
  3  Mladost Malino           0  15  10  2   3  46  15   31   32
  4  Graničar Stupnički Kuti  0  14   9  0   5  35  16   19   27
  5  Vatrogasac Grižići       0  14   8  3   3  37  26   11   27
  6  Trenk Seoce              0  15   7  1   7  33  30    3   22
  7  Mladost 1977 Banovci     0  15   5  1   9  22  30   -8   16
  8  Ciglenik                 0  15   3  3   9  20  34  -14   12
  9  Šokadija Šumeće          0  15   2  4   9  15  28  -13   10
 10  Mladost Jakačina Mala    0  14   3  1  10  16  44  -28   10
 11  Posavac Kaniža           0  15   2  1  12  15  53  -38    7

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

NB:
Omladinac Ciglenik withdrew after round 5. All results are annulled.

Round 1                                       Round 12 (postponed)
Mladost (B) - Mladost (JM)            4:0     Mladost (JM) - Mladost (B)            :
Posavac - Trenk                       1:1     Trenk - Posavac                       :
Ciglenik - Šokadija                   0:0     Šokadija - Ciglenik                   :
Mladost (M) - Omladinac               3:0     Omladinac - Mladost (M)               can
Podcrkavlje - Vatrogasac              3:1     Vatrogasac - Podcrkavlje              :
ASK - Graničar                        4:1     Graničar - ASK                        :

Round 2                                       Round 13
Mladost (JM) - Graničar               0:6     Graničar - Mladost (JM)               2:0
Vatrogasac - ASK                      2:2     ASK - Vatrogasac                      0:1
Omladinac - Podcrkavlje               0:1     Podcrkavlje - Omladinac               can
Šokadija - Mladost (M)                1:1     Mladost (M) - Šokadija                2:1
Trenk - Ciglenik                      3:2     Ciglenik - Trenk                      1:5
Mladost (B) - Posavac                 4:1     Posavac - Mladost (B)                 3:2

Round 3                                       Round 14
Posavac - Mladost (JM)                0:1     Mladost (JM) - Posavac                2:1
Ciglenik - Mladost (B)                1:2     Mladost (B) - Ciglenik                1:0
Mladost (M) - Trenk                   5:0     Trenk - Mladost (M)                   1:3
Podcrkavlje - Šokadija                3:1     Šokadija - Podcrkavlje                0:1
ASK - Omladinac                       5:0     Omladinac - ASK                       can
Graničar - Vatrogasac                 4:2     Vatrogasac - Graničar                 0:2

Round 4                                       Round 15
Mladost (JM) - Vatrogasac             3:8     Vatrogasac - Mladost (JM)             2:1
Omladinac - Graničar                  0:5     Graničar - Omladinac                  can
Šokadija - ASK                        1:1     ASK - Šokadija                        2:1
Trenk - Podcrkavlje                   2:1     Podcrkavlje - Trenk                   3:1
Mladost (B) - Mladost (M)             2:2     Mladost (M) - Mladost (B)             2:1
Posavac - Ciglenik                    4:2     Ciglenik - Posavac                    3:1

Round 5                                       Round 16
Ciglenik - Mladost (JM)               3:1     Mladost (JM) - Ciglenik               0:0
Mladost (M) - Posavac                 9:1     Posavac - Mladost (M)                 0:3
Podcrkavlje - Mladost (B)             3:0     Mladost (B) - Podcrkavlje             0:3
ASK - Trenk                           1:0     Trenk - ASK                           1:2
Graničar - Šokadija                   2:0     Šokadija - Graničar                   2:1
Vatrogasac - Omladinac                4:0     Omladinac - Vatrogasac                can

Round 6                                       Round 17
Mladost (JM) - Omladinac              can     Omladinac - Mladost (JM)              can
Šokadija - Vatrogasac                 2:3     Vatrogasac - Šokadija                 2:2
Trenk - Graničar                      1:0     Graničar - Trenk                      3:1
Mladost (B) - ASK                     1:2     ASK - Mladost (B)                     3:1
Posavac - Podcrkavlje                 0:4     Podcrkavlje - Posavac                 4:0
Ciglenik - Mladost (M)                2:1     Mladost (M) - Ciglenik                4:0

Round 7                                       Round 18
Mladost (M) - Mladost (JM)            9:2     Mladost (JM) - Mladost (M)            :
Podcrkavlje - Ciglenik                2:1     Ciglenik - Podcrkavlje                :
ASK - Posavac                         4:0     Posavac - ASK                         :
Graničar - Mladost (B)                2:1     Mladost (B) - Graničar                :
Vatrogasac - Trenk                    4:1     Trenk - Vatrogasac                    :
Omladinac - Šokadija                  can     Šokadija - Omladinac                  can

Round 8                                       Round 19
Mladost (JM) - Šokadija               4:0     Šokadija - Mladost (JM)               :
Trenk - Omladinac                     can     Omladinac - Trenk                     can
Mladost (B) - Vatrogasac              0:2     Vatrogasac - Mladost (B)              :
Posavac - Graničar                    0:6     Graničar - Posavac                    :
Ciglenik - ASK                        1:2     ASK - Ciglenik                        :
Mladost (M) - Podcrkavlje             2:1     Podcrkavlje - Mladost (M)             :

Round 9                                       Round 20
Podcrkavlje - Mladost (JM)            2:1     Mladost (JM) - Podcrkavlje            :
ASK - Mladost (M)                     1:0     Mladost (M) - ASK                     :
Graničar - Ciglenik                   5:1     Ciglenik - Graničar                   :
Vatrogasac - Posavac                  5:2     Posavac - Vatrogasac                  :
Omladinac - Mladost (B)               can     Mladost (B) - Omladinac               can
Šokadija - Trenk                      1:4     Trenk - Šokadija                      :

Round 10                                      Round 21
Mladost (JM) - Trenk                  1:6     Trenk - Mladost (JM)                  :
Mladost (B) - Šokadija                1:0     Šokadija - Mladost (B)                :
Posavac - Omladinac                   can     Omladinac - Posavac                   can
Ciglenik - Vatrogasac                 3:3     Vatrogasac - Ciglenik                 :
Mladost (M) - Graničar                2:0     Graničar - Mladost (M)                :
Podcrkavlje - ASK                     1:1     ASK - Podcrkavlje                     :

Round 11                                      Round 22
ASK - Mladost (JM)                    1:0     Mladost (JM) - ASK                    :
Graničar - Podcrkavlje                1:2     Podcrkavlje - Graničar                :
Vatrogasac - Mladost (M)              2:1     Mladost (M) - Vatrogasac              :
Omladinac - Ciglenik                  can     Ciglenik - Omladinac                  can
Šokadija - Posavac                    3:1     Posavac - Šokadija                    :
Trenk - Mladost (B)                   6:2     Mladost (B) - Trenk                   :
 
Group "West"

Pos  Team               C   P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Cernik B    0  9  7  0  2  38  18   20   21
========================================================
  2  Soko 1970 Orubica   0  9  5  0  4  26  24    2   15
  3  Sava Mačkovac       0  6  3  0  3  18  21   -3    9
  4  Croatia Tisovac    -1  8  1  0  7   9  28  -19    2

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

NB:
Sava Mačkovac withdrew during winter break.

Round 1                                       Round 4
Croatia - Sava                        0:3     Sava - Croatia                        4:2
Soko 1970 - Mladost B                 8:4     Mladost B - Soko 1970                 6:2

Round 2                                       Round 5
Sava - Mladost B                      1:9     Mladost B - Sava                      6:3
Croatia - Soko 1970                   2:1     Soko 1970 - Croatia                   4:2

Round 3                                       Round 6
Soko 1970 - Sava                      2:1     Sava - Soko 1970                      6:2
Mladost B - Croatia                   5:0     Croatia - Mladost B                   1:2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Round 7                                       Round 10
Croatia - Sava                        can     Sava - Croatia                        can
Mladost B - Soko 1970                 3:0     Soko 1970 - Mladost B                 1:0

Round 8                                       Round 11
Sava - Mladost B                      can     Mladost B - Sava                      can
Soko 1970 - Croatia                   6:0     Croatia - Soko 1970                   :

Round 9                                       Round 12
Soko 1970 - Sava                      can     Sava - Soko 1970                      can
Croatia - Mladost B                   2:3     Mladost B - Croatia                   :

Osječko-baranjska county

Group "Beli Manastir" - League of Baranja

Pos  Team                 C   P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Radnički Mirkovac     0  17  14  1   2  82  21   61   43
=============================================================
  2  Jovan Lazić Bolman    0  16  12  0   4  62  21   41   36
  3  Napredak Batina       0  17  11  3   3  55  19   36   36
  4  Radnik Novi Bezdan    0  15  11  2   2  59  19   40   35
  5  Radnički Mece B       0  16   8  3   5  39  26   13   27
  6  Zmaj Zmajevac        -1  16   7  3   6  27  31   -4   23
  7  Luč                   0  16   6  2   8  33  41   -8   20
  8  Sloga Gajić           0  14   3  4   7  18  31  -13   13
  9  Graničar Torjanci     0  16   3  1  12  19  59  -40   10
 10  Davor Branjina        0  17   2  3  12  23  57  -34    9
 11  Croatia Branjin Vrh   0  16   0  0  16   2  94  -92    0

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

Round 1                                       Round 12
Graničar - Davor                      3:3     Davor - Graničar                      2:0
Radnički (Me) B - Luč                 8:0     Luč - Radnički (Me) B                 1:1
Radnik - Sloga                        1:1     Sloga - Radnik                        ppd
Radnički (Mi) - Jovan Lazić           1:4     Jovan Lazić - Radnički (Mi)           0:2
Napredak - Zmaj                       3:2     Zmaj - Napredak                       1:1

Round 2                                       Round 13
Jovan Lazić - Napredak                1:0     Napredak - Jovan Lazić                4:2
Sloga - Radnički (Mi)                 2:4     Radnički (Mi) - Sloga                 2:0
Luč - Radnik                          2:4     Radnik - Luč                          4:1
Davor - Radnički (Me) B               0:2     Radnički (Me) B - Davor               2:2
Croatia - Graničar                    0:1     Graničar - Croatia                    5:0

Round 3                                       Round 14
Radnički (Me) B - Croatia             3:0     Croatia - Radnički (Me) B             0:7
Radnik - Davor                        5:2     Davor - Radnik                        2:5
Radnički (Mi) - Luč                   3:0     Luč - Radnički (Mi)                   0:8
Napredak - Sloga                      1:1     Sloga - Napredak                      1:1
Zmaj - Jovan Lazić                    0:3     Jovan Lazić - Zmaj                    7:0

Round 4                                       Round 15
Sloga - Zmaj                          4:0     Zmaj - Sloga                          3:1
Luč - Napredak                        2:3     Napredak - Luč                        2:0
Davor - Radnički (Mi)                 1:5     Radnički (Mi) - Davor                 5:0
Croatia - Radnik                      0:4     Radnik - Croatia                      4:0
Graničar - Radnički (Me) B            0:3     Radnički (Me) B - Graničar            2:1

Round 5                                       Round 16
Radnik - Graničar                     9:0     Graničar - Radnik                     0:3
Radnički (Mi) - Croatia              10:1     Croatia - Radnički (Mi)               0:9
Napredak - Davor                      6:1     Davor - Napredak                      1:3
Zmaj - Luč                            1:2     Luč - Zmaj                            2:2
Jovan Lazić - Sloga                   3:1     Sloga - Jovan Lazić                   0:6

Round 6                                       Round 17
Luč - Jovan Lazić                     2:3     Jovan Lazić - Luč                     2:3
Davor - Zmaj                          1:3     Zmaj - Davor                          5:2
Croatia - Napredak                    0:4     Napredak - Croatia                   15:1
Graničar - Radnički (Mi)              2:8     Radnički (Mi) - Graničar             12:0
Radnički (Me) B - Radnik              1:1     Radnik - Radnički (Me) B              8:0

Round 7                                       Round 18
Radnički (Mi) - Radnički (Me) B       4:3     Radnički (Me) B - Radnički (Mi)       1:3
Napredak - Graničar                   7:2     Graničar - Napredak                   0:2
Zmaj - Croatia                        2:0     Croatia - Zmaj                        0:1
Jovan Lazić - Davor                   7:1     Davor - Jovan Lazić                   0:2
Sloga - Luč                           0:6     Luč - Sloga                           ppd

Round 8                                       Round 19
Davor - Sloga                         1:1     Sloga - Davor                         :
Croatia - Jovan Lazić                 0:15    Jovan Lazić - Croatia                 :
Graničar - Zmaj                       2:3     Zmaj - Graničar                       :
Radnički (Me) B - Napredak            1:0     Napredak - Radnički (Me) B            :
Radnik - Radnički (Mi)                6:3     Radnički (Mi) - Radnik                :

Round 9                                       Round 20
Napredak - Radnik                     2:0     Radnik - Napredak                     :
Zmaj - Radnički (Me) B                3:0     Radnički (Me) B - Zmaj                :
Jovan Lazić - Graničar                3:0     Graničar - Jovan Lazić                :
Sloga - Croatia                       3:0     Croatia - Sloga                       :
Luč - Davor                           3:0     Davor - Luč                           :

Round 10                                      Round 21
Croatia - Luč                         0:7     Luč - Croatia                         :
Graničar - Sloga                      3:0     Sloga - Graničar                      :
Radnički (Me) B - Jovan Lazić         5:0     Jovan Lazić - Radnički (Me) B         :
Radnik - Zmaj                         3:1     Zmaj - Radnik                         :
Radnički (Mi) - Napredak              3:1     Napredak - Radnički (Mi)              :

Round 11                                      Round 22
Zmaj - Radnički (Mi)                  0:0     Radnički (Mi) - Zmaj                  :
Jovan Lazić - Radnik                  4:2     Radnik - Jovan Lazić                  :
Sloga - Radnički (Me) B               3:0     Radnički (Me) B - Sloga               :
Luč - Graničar                        2:0     Graničar - Luč                        :
Davor - Croatia                       4:0     Croatia - Davor                       :

Group "Našice"

Pos  Team                      C   P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zoljan                     0  16  15  0   1  72  13   59   45
==================================================================
  2  Zagorac 1952 Beljevina     0  15  13  1   1  53  13   40   40
  3  Mladost Breznica Našička   0  15  10  1   4  47  24   23   31
  4  Omladinac Niza             0  16   9  2   5  39  28   11   29
  5  Vuka Razbojište            0  15   7  4   4  47  29   18   25
  6  Martin                     0  15   5  1   9  33  50  -17   16
  7  Lađanska                   0  15   2  7   6  21  46  -25   13
  8  Seona                      0  16   3  3  10  20  46  -26   12
  9  Brezik                     0  16   3  3  10  25  55  -30   12
 10  Lug Bokšić Lug             0  16   3  1  12  21  57  -36   10
 11  Dinamo Budimci            -1  15   2  3  10  20  37  -17    8

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

Promotion play-off:

NB:
Slavonac Pribiševci withdrew after round 5.

Round 1                                       Round 12
Zoljan - Dinamo                       5:2     Dinamo - Zoljan                       1:4
Seona - Martin                        3:2     Martin - Seona                        2:1
Lug - Mladost                         2:5     Mladost - Lug                         9:0
Omladinac - Lađanska                  6:0     Lađanska - Omladinac                  1:1
Brezik - Vuka                         2:2     Vuka - Brezik                         9:0
Zagorac 1952 - Slavonac              15:0     Slavonac - Zagorac 1952               can

Round 2                                       Round 13
Dinamo - Slavonac                     3:0     Slavonac - Dinamo                     can
Vuka - Zagorac 1952                   1:2     Zagorac 1952 - Vuka                   3:2
Lađanska - Brezik                     1:1     Brezik - Lađanska                     3:3
Mladost - Omladinac                   2:1     Omladinac - Mladost                   3:1
Martin - Lug                          3:1     Lug - Martin                          1:2
Zoljan - Seona                        6:0     Seona - Zoljan                        2:7

Round 3                                       Round 14
Seona - Dinamo                        1:1     Dinamo - Seona                        5:0
Lug - Zoljan                          0:8     Zoljan - Lug                          8:0
Omladinac - Martin                    4:2     Martin - Omladinac                    2:6
Brezik - Mladost                      0:3     Mladost - Brezik                      2:0
Zagorac 1952 - Lađanska               4:1     Lađanska - Zagorac 1952               0:4
Slavonac - Vuka                       1:2     Vuka - Slavonac                       can

Round 4                                       Round 15
Dinamo - Vuka                         1:2     Vuka - Dinamo                         1:1
Lađanska - Slavonac                   5:1     Slavonac - Lađanska                   can
Mladost - Zagorac 1952                1:5     Zagorac 1952 - Mladost                5:0
Martin - Brezik                       7:2     Brezik - Martin                       5:3
Zoljan - Omladinac                    3:0     Omladinac - Zoljan                    0:3
Seona - Lug                           3:3     Lug - Seona                           1:3

Round 5                                       Round 16
Lug - Dinamo                          4:0     Dinamo - Lug                          3:0
Omladinac - Seona                     2:1     Seona - Omladinac                     1:3
Brezik - Zoljan                       0:4     Zoljan - Brezik                       7:2
Zagorac 1952 - Martin                 5:0     Martin - Zagorac 1952                 0:5
Slavonac - Mladost                    0:11    Mladost - Slavonac                    can
Vuka - Lađanska                       8:1     Lađanska - Vuka                       1:1

Round 6                                       Round 17
Dinamo - Lađanska                     1:1     Lađanska - Dinamo                     5:3
Mladost - Vuka                        4:0     Vuka - Mladost                        2:2
Martin - Slavonac                     can     Slavonac - Martin                     can
Zoljan - Zagorac 1952                 2:1     Zagorac 1952 - Zoljan                 1:0
Seona - Brezik                        3:2     Brezik - Seona                        1:0
Lug - Omladinac                       1:0     Omladinac - Lug                       4:2

Round 7                                       Round 18
Omladinac - Dinamo                    2:0     Dinamo - Omladinac                    :
Brezik - Lug                          1:2     Lug - Brezik                          :
Zagorac 1952 - Seona                  4:0     Seona - Zagorac 1952                  :
Slavonac - Zoljan                     can     Zoljan - Slavonac                     can
Vuka - Martin                         6:3     Martin - Vuka                         :
Lađanska - Mladost                    0:5     Mladost - Lađanska                    :

Round 8                                       Round 19
Dinamo - Mladost                      1:4     Mladost - Dinamo                      :
Martin - Lađanska                     3:3     Lađanska - Martin                     :
Zoljan - Vuka                         6:2     Vuka - Zoljan                         :
Seona - Slavonac                      can     Slavonac - Seona                      can
Lug - Zagorac 1952                    1:2     Zagorac 1952 - Lug                    :
Omladinac - Brezik                    3:1     Brezik - Omladinac                    :

Round 9                                       Round 20
Brezik - Dinamo                       3:0     Dinamo - Brezik                       :
Zagorac 1952 - Omladinac              3:3     Omladinac - Zagorac 1952              :
Slavonac - Lug                        can     Lug - Slavonac                        can
Vuka - Seona                          3:1     Seona - Vuka                          :
Lađanska - Zoljan                     0:3     Zoljan - Lađanska                     :
Mladost - Martin                      4:2     Martin - Mladost                      :

Round 10                                      Round 21
Dinamo - Martin                       1:2     Martin - Dinamo                       :
Zoljan - Mladost                      3:2     Mladost - Zoljan                      :
Seona - Lađanska                      1:1     Lađanska - Seona                      :
Lug - Vuka                            1:3     Vuka - Lug                            :
Omladinac - Slavonac                  can     Slavonac - Omladinac                  can
Brezik - Zagorac 1952                 2:6     Zagorac 1952 - Brezik                 :

Round 11                                      Round 22
Zagorac 1952 - Dinamo                 3:0     Dinamo - Zagorac 1952                 :
Slavonac - Brezik                     can     Brezik - Slavonac                     can
Vuka - Omladinac                      5:1     Omladinac - Vuka                      :
Lađanska - Lug                        3:2     Lug - Lađanska                        :
Mladost - Seona                       3:0     Seona - Mladost                       :
Martin - Zoljan                       0:3     Zoljan - Martin                       :

Group "Đakovo"

Pos  Team                  C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Jedinstvo Forkuševci  0  17  14  2   1  65  20   45   44
=============================================================
  2  Vučevci               0  16  11  4   1  54  18   36   37
  3  Naprijed Mrzović      0  17  11  3   3  63  20   43   36
  4  Velebit Potnjani      0  16  10  2   4  41  13   28   32
  5  Slavonac Preslatinci  0  17   8  2   7  37  29    8   26
  6  Dinamo Tomašanci      0  16   8  2   6  39  44   -5   26
  7  Slavonac Đurđanci     0  16   6  1   9  30  38   -8   19
  8  Mladost Lapovci       0  15   3  2  10  19  43  -24   11
  9  Zrinski Drenje        0  16   3  1  12  21  51  -30   10
 10  Radnik Vrbica         0  16   3  0  13  18  73  -55    9
 11  Kešinci               0  16   1  3  12  21  59  -38    6

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

Round 1                                       Round 12
Slavonac (Đ) - Naprijed               0:0     Naprijed - Slavonac (Đ)               8:0
Zrinski - Jedinstvo                   0:1     Jedinstvo - Zrinski                   9:1
Mladost - Vučevci                     0:5     Vučevci - Mladost                     2:1
Slavonac (P) - Velebit                0:1     Velebit - Slavonac (P)                3:0
Radnik - Kešinci                      1:2     Kešinci - Radnik                      0:3

Round 2                                       Round 13
Velebit - Radnik                      6:0     Radnik - Velebit                      0:2
Vučevci - Slavonac (P)                1:0     Slavonac (P) - Vučevci                0:2
Jedinstvo - Mladost                   5:2     Mladost - Jedinstvo                   0:2
Naprijed - Zrinski                    0:2     Zrinski - Naprijed                    0:7
Dinamo - Slavonac (Đ)                 3:2     Slavonac (Đ) - Dinamo                 2:3

Round 3                                       Round 14
Zrinski - Dinamo                      0:2     Dinamo - Zrinski                      4:1
Mladost - Naprijed                    0:3     Naprijed - Mladost                    5:0
Slavonac (P) - Jedinstvo              2:3     Jedinstvo - Slavonac (P)              4:3
Radnik - Vučevci                      0:4     Vučevci - Radnik                      5:0
Kešinci - Velebit                     0:4     Velebit - Kešinci                     8:0

Round 4                                       Round 15
Vučevci - Kešinci                     7:2     Kešinci - Vučevci                     2:3
Jedinstvo - Radnik                    9:0     Radnik - Jedinstvo                    0:5
Naprijed - Slavonac (P)               7:2     Slavonac (P) - Naprijed               1:1
Dinamo - Mladost                      3:2     Mladost - Dinamo                      1:1
Slavonac (Đ) - Zrinski                5:2     Zrinski - Slavonac (Đ)                4:0

Round 5                                       Round 16
Mladost - Slavonac (Đ)                1:3     Slavonac (Đ) - Mladost                2:3
Slavonac (P) - Dinamo                 3:1     Dinamo - Slavonac (P)                 1:1
Radnik - Naprijed                     1:3     Naprijed - Radnik                     9:1
Kešinci - Jedinstvo                   2:2     Jedinstvo - Kešinci                   2:1
Velebit - Vučevci                     0:0     Vučevci - Velebit                     1:1

Round 6                                       Round 17
Jedinstvo - Velebit                   1:0     Velebit - Jedinstvo                   0:4
Naprijed - Kešinci                    4:2     Kešinci - Naprijed                    2:3
Dinamo - Radnik                       3:2     Radnik - Dinamo                       4:3
Slavonac (Đ) - Slavonac (P)           0:1     Slavonac (P) - Slavonac (Đ)           3:0
Zrinski - Mladost                     1:2     Mladost - Zrinski                     3:2

Round 7                                       Round 18
Slavonac (P) - Zrinski                1:0     Zrinski - Slavonac (P)                1:3
Radnik - Slavonac (Đ)                 0:4     Slavonac (Đ) - Radnik                 2:4
Kešinci - Dinamo                      2:5     Dinamo - Kešinci                      6:1
Velebit - Naprijed                    1:3     Naprijed - Velebit                    0:2
Vučevci - Jedinstvo                   4:3?    Jedinstvo - Vučevci                   2:2

Round 8                                       Round 19
Naprijed - Vučevci                    3:3     Vučevci - Naprijed                    :
Dinamo - Velebit                      1:4     Velebit - Dinamo                      :
Slavonac (Đ) - Kešinci                4:0     Kešinci - Slavonac (Đ)                :
Zrinski - Radnik                      5:0     Radnik - Zrinski                      :
Mladost - Slavonac (P)                1:3     Slavonac (P) - Mladost                :

Round 9                                       Round 20
Radnik - Mladost                      ppd     Mladost - Radnik                      :
Kešinci - Zrinski                     1:1     Zrinski - Kešinci                     :
Velebit - Slavonac (Đ)                0:2     Slavonac (Đ) - Velebit                :
Vučevci - Dinamo                      6:1     Dinamo - Vučevci                      :
Jedinstvo - Naprijed                  2:1     Naprijed - Jedinstvo                  :

Round 10                                      Round 21
Dinamo - Jedinstvo                    1:7     Jedinstvo - Dinamo                    :
Slavonac (Đ) - Vučevci                3:2     Vučevci - Slavonac (Đ)                :
Zrinski - Velebit                     1:6     Velebit - Zrinski                     :
Mladost - Kešinci                     3:3     Kešinci - Mladost                     :
Slavonac (P) - Radnik                11:2     Radnik - Slavonac (P)                 :

Round 11                                      Round 22
Kešinci - Slavonac (P)                1:3     Slavonac (P) - Kešinci                :
Velebit - Mladost                     3:0     Mladost - Velebit                     :
Vučevci - Zrinski                     7:0     Zrinski - Vučevci                     :
Jedinstvo - Slavonac (Đ)              4:1     Slavonac (Đ) - Jedinstvo              :
Naprijed - Dinamo                     6:1     Dinamo - Naprijed                     :

Group "Valpovo"

Pos  Team                       C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Omladinac Petrijevci       0  14  14  0   0  56   9   47   42
==================================================================
  2  Mladost Tiborjanci         0  14  10  1   3  36  15   21   31
  3  Hrvatski sokol Bocanjevci  0  14   5  5   4  32  19   13   20
  4  Gaj Brođanci               0  14   6  2   6  32  34   -2   20
  5  Tomislav Šag               0  14   5  4   5  32  27    5   19
  6  Zrinski Vinogradci         0  14   4  6   4  38  28   10   18
  7  Sloga 1958 Samatovci       0  14   5  3   6  25  25    0   18
  8  Jadran Habjanovci          0  14   5  3   6  27  33   -6   18
  9  Hajdin Cret                0  14   3  1  10  15  41  -26   10
 10  Kitišanci                  0  14   0  1  13   8  70  -62    1

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

Round 1                                       Round 10
Sloga 1958 - Kitišanci                5:0     Kitišanci - Sloga 1958                1:2
Omladinac - Mladost                   2:1     Mladost - Omladinac                   0:3
Hrvatski sokol - Tomislav             3:1     Tomislav - Hrvatski sokol             1:1
Zrinski - Jadran                      5:2     Jadran - Zrinski                      3:3
Hajdin - Gaj                          5:1     Gaj - Hajdin                          6:1

Round 2                                       Round 11
Kitišanci - Gaj                       1:3     Gaj - Kitišanci                       5:0
Jadran - Hajdin                       4:0     Hajdin - Jadran                       0:1
Tomislav - Zrinski                    3:3     Zrinski - Tomislav                    1:1
Mladost - Hrvatski sokol              3:0     Hrvatski sokol - Mladost              1:2
Sloga 1958 - Omladinac                1:2     Omladinac - Sloga 1958                4:0

Round 3                                       Round 12
Omladinac - Kitišanci                10:0     Kitišanci - Omladinac                 1:9
Hrvatski sokol - Sloga 1958           2:2     Sloga 1958 - Hrvatski sokol           2:2
Zrinski - Mladost                     2:2     Mladost - Zrinski                     2:1
Hajdin - Tomislav                     2:2     Tomislav - Hajdin                     3:0
Gaj - Jadran                          2:2     Jadran - Gaj                          4:1

Round 4                                       Round 13
Kitišanci - Jadran                    2:3     Jadran - Kitišanci                    3:0
Tomislav - Gaj                        7:1     Gaj - Tomislav                        5:2
Mladost - Hajdin                      5:0     Hajdin - Mladost                      2:4
Sloga 1958 - Zrinski                  1:1     Zrinski - Sloga 1958                  5:2
Omladinac - Hrvatski sokol            2:1     Hrvatski sokol - Omladinac            0:3

Round 5                                       Round 14
Hrvatski sokol - Kitišanci           11:0     Kitišanci - Hrvatski sokol            1:1
Zrinski - Omladinac                   1:2     Omladinac - Zrinski                   5:1
Hajdin - Sloga 1958                   2:1     Sloga 1958 - Hajdin                   2:0
Gaj - Mladost                         1:4     Mladost - Gaj                         2:3
Jadran - Tomislav                     2:3     Tomislav - Jadran                     3:0

Round 6                                       Round 15
Kitišanci - Tomislav                  1:5     Tomislav - Kitišanci                  :
Mladost - Jadran                      3:0     Jadran - Mladost                      :
Sloga 1958 - Gaj                      0:2     Gaj - Sloga 1958                      :
Omladinac - Hajdin                    3:0     Hajdin - Omladinac                    :
Hrvatski sokol - Zrinski              2:1     Zrinski - Hrvatski sokol              :

Round 7                                       Round 16
Zrinski - Kitišanci                   8:1     Kitišanci - Zrinski                   :
Hajdin - Hrvatski sokol               0:4     Hrvatski sokol - Hajdin               :
Gaj - Omladinac                       1:2     Omladinac - Gaj                       :
Jadran - Sloga 1958                   1:6     Sloga 1958 - Jadran                   :
Tomislav - Mladost                    0:2     Mladost - Tomislav                    :

Round 8                                       Round 17
Mladost - Kitišanci                   3:0     Kitišanci - Mladost                   :
Sloga 1958 - Tomislav                 1:0     Tomislav - Sloga 1958                 :
Omladinac - Jadran                    4:1     Jadran - Omladinac                    :
Hrvatski sokol - Gaj                  3:0     Gaj - Hrvatski sokol                  :
Zrinski - Hajdin                      5:1     Hajdin - Zrinski                      :

Round 9                                       Round 18
Hajdin - Kitišanci                    2:0     Kitišanci - Hajdin                    :
Gaj - Zrinski                         1:1     Zrinski - Gaj                         :
Jadran - Hrvatski sokol               1:1     Hrvatski sokol - Jadran               :
Tomislav - Omladinac                  1:5     Omladinac - Tomislav                  :
Mladost - Sloga 1958                  3:0     Sloga 1958 - Mladost                  :

Group "Donji Miholjac"

Pos  Team       C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Beničanci  0  15  15  0   0  74  12   62   45
==================================================
  2  Bočkinci   0  15  10  0   5  50  20   30   30
  3  Ivanovo    0  15   7  1   7  29  37   -8   22
  4  Đurađ      0  15   5  2   8  16  33  -17   17
  5  Kapelna    0  15   4  3   8  16  44  -28   15
  6  Kućanci    0  15   1  0  14  14  53  -39    3

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

Round 1                                       Round 6
Beničanci - Kućanci                   5:0     Kućanci - Beničanci                   2:4
Ivanovo - Bočkinci                    1:5     Bočkinci - Ivanovo                    2:4
Kapelna - Đurađ                       0:0     Đurađ - Kapelna                       1:1

Round 2                                       Round 7
Kućanci - Đurađ                       4:1     Đurađ - Kućanci                       2:1
Bočkinci - Kapelna                    6:1     Kapelna - Bočkinci                    2:0
Beničanci - Ivanovo                   8:1     Ivanovo - Beničanci                   1:2

Round 3                                       Round 8
Ivanovo - Kućanci                     3:2     Kućanci - Ivanovo                     2:5
Kapelna - Beničanci                   1:7     Beničanci - Kapelna                   9:0
Đurađ - Bočkinci                      0:3     Bočkinci - Đurađ                      4:0

Round 4                                       Round 9
Kućanci - Bočkinci                    0:8     Bočkinci - Kućanci                    5:1
Beničanci - Đurađ                     4:0     Đurađ - Beničanci                     2:6
Ivanovo - Kapelna                     3:2     Kapelna - Ivanovo                     0:3

Round 5                                       Round 10
Kapelna - Kućanci                     5:0     Kućanci - Kapelna                     0:1
Đurađ - Ivanovo                       2:0     Ivanovo - Đurađ                       4:1
Bočkinci - Beničanci                  1:3     Beničanci - Bočkinci                  3:2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Round 11                                      Round 16
Beničanci - Kućanci                   4:1     Kućanci - Beničanci                   :
Ivanovo - Bočkinci                    0:4     Bočkinci - Ivanovo                    :
Kapelna - Đurađ                       0:3     Đurađ - Kapelna                       :

Round 12                                      Round 17
Kućanci - Đurađ                       0:2     Đurađ - Kućanci                       :
Kapelna - Bočkinci                    1:2     Bočkinci - Kapelna                    :
Beničanci - Ivanovo                   4:0     Ivanovo - Beničanci                   :

Round 13                                      Round 18
Ivanovo - Kućanci                     3:0     Kućanci - Ivanovo                     :
Kapelna - Beničanci                   0:9     Beničanci - Kapelna                   :
Đurađ - Bočkinci                      0:3     Bočkinci - Đurađ                      :

Round 14                                      Round 19
Kućanci - Bočkinci                    1:4     Bočkinci - Kućanci                    :
Beničanci - Đurađ                     3:0     Đurađ - Beničanci                     :
Ivanovo - Kapelna                     1:1     Kapelna - Ivanovo                     :

Round 15                                      Round 20
Kapelna - Kućanci                     1:0     Kućanci - Kapelna                     :
Đurađ - Ivanovo                       2:0     Ivanovo - Đurađ                       :
Bočkinci - Beničanci                  1:3     Beničanci - Bočkinci                  :

Vukovarsko-srijemska county

Group "Vinkovci"

Pos  Team                     C  P   W   D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zrinski Tordinci         0  11  10  0  1  37  13   24   30
===============================================================
  2  Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci  0  11   6  2  3  29  15   14   20
  3  Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci    0  11   5  4  2  26  16   10   19
  4  Čelik Gaboš              0  12   5  4  3  28  27    1   19
  5  Borac Banovci            0  12   4  2  6  29  34   -5   14
  6  Obilić Ostrovo           0  12   4  1  7  20  33  -13   13
  7  Podgrađe                 0  12   3  3  6  23  21    2   12
  8  Polet Donje Novo Selo    0  12   2  4  6  28  35   -7   10
  9  Đezelem Korođ            0  11   1  4  6  17  43  -26    7

Last updated: 29. 4. 2018.

Round 1                                       Round 10
Hrvatski sokol - Polet                4:0     Polet - Hrvatski sokol                2:2
Čelik - Borac                         2:1     Borac - Čelik                         3:5
Obilić - Hajduk Mirko                 3:2     Hajduk Mirko - Obilić                 2:0
Podgrađe - Zrinski                    0:1     Zrinski - Podgrađe                    3:1

Round 2                                       Round 11
Hajduk Mirko - Podgrađe               4:0     Podgrađe - Hajduk Mirko               1:1
Borac - Obilić                        1:3     Obilić - Borac                        1:4
Polet - Čelik                         6:2     Čelik - Polet                         3:3
Đezelem - Hrvatski sokol              1:10    Hrvatski sokol - Đezelem              2:0

Round 3                                       Round 12
Čelik - Đezelem                       2:2     Đezelem - Čelik                       3:3
Obilić - Polet                        4:2     Polet - Obilić                        4:0
Podgrađe - Borac                      2:0     Borac - Podgrađe                      2:2
Zrinski - Hajduk Mirko                4:1     Hajduk Mirko - Zrinski                3:2

Round 4                                       Round 13
Borac - Zrinski                       1:3     Zrinski - Borac                       8:4
Polet - Podgrađe                      1:4     Podgrađe - Polet                      3:3
Đezelem - Obilić                      4:4     Obilić - Đezelem                      0:2
Hrvatski sokol - Čelik                4:0     Čelik - Hrvatski sokol                3:1

Round 5                                       Round 14
Obilić - Hrvatski sokol               0:2     Hrvatski sokol - Obilić               :
Podgrađe - Đezelem                    8:0     Đezelem - Podgrađe                    :
Zrinski - Polet                       2:1     Polet - Zrinski                       :
Hajduk Mirko - Borac                  3:3     Borac - Hajduk Mirko                  :

Round 6                                       Round 15
Polet - Hajduk Mirko                  1:5     Hajduk Mirko - Polet                  :
Đezelem - Zrinski                     0:4     Zrinski - Đezelem                     :
Hrvatski sokol - Podgrađe             1:0     Podgrađe - Hrvatski sokol             :
Čelik - Obilić                        5:1     Obilić - Čelik                        :

Round 7                                       Round 16
Podgrađe - Čelik                      1:2     Čelik - Podgrađe                      :
Zrinski - Hrvatski sokol              5:1     Hrvatski sokol - Zrinski              :
Hajduk Mirko - Đezelem                3:0     Đezelem - Hajduk Mirko                :
Borac - Polet