Croatia 2018/19


1. HNL
Hrvatski Kup
2. HNL
3rd level
4th level
5th level
6th level
7th level

1. HNL

NB: Only teams placed 9th or better, that have valid licence for the First league may
      participate in the First league in the next season.
    Only teams that have valid licence for the Second league, if relegated, may
      participate in the Second league.

Table:

 1.Dinamo Zagreb                28  23  4  1  56-14  73  [C]
 2.Rijeka                       28  15  8  5  50-28  53
 3.Osijek                       28  13  8  7  48-30  47
 4.Lokomotiva Zagreb            28  12  8  8  45-28  44
 5.Hajduk Split                 28  11 11  6  40-29  44
 6.Gorica                       28  12  6 10  38-34  42  [P]
 7.Inter Zaprešić               28   8  3 17  31-60  27
 8.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     28   4 14 10  31-43  26
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Istra 1961 Pula              28   4  6 18  25-52  18
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Rudeš Zagreb                 28   2  4 22  19-65  11

Round 1
[Jul 27]
Dinamo Zagreb               1-1 Rudeš Zagreb                
[Jul 28]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           4-0 Inter Zaprešić              
Rijeka                      2-0 Gorica                      
[Jul 29]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Osijek                      4-1 Hajduk Split                

Round 2
[Aug 3]
Rijeka                      4-0 Inter Zaprešić              
Dinamo Zagreb               3-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Aug 4]
Gorica                      3-3 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Aug 5]
Osijek                      3-2 Rudeš Zagreb                
Hajduk Split                1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           

Round 3
[Aug 10]
Dinamo Zagreb               2-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Aug 11]
Gorica                      2-3 Inter Zaprešić              
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-0 Rudeš Zagreb                
[Aug 12]
Osijek                      3-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Rijeka                      1-1 Hajduk Split                

Round 4
[Aug 17]
Dinamo Zagreb               2-1 Osijek                      
[Aug 18]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Aug 19]
Rudeš Zagreb                1-2 Rijeka                      
Hajduk Split                0-2 Gorica                      
[Sep 8]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-1 Inter Zaprešić              

Round 5
[Aug 24]
Osijek                      1-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Aug 25]
Gorica                      2-0 Rudeš Zagreb                
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Aug 26]
Inter Zaprešić              2-2 Hajduk Split                
Rijeka                      3-3 Istra 1961 Pula             

Round 6
[Aug 31]
Inter Zaprešić              3-0 Rudeš Zagreb                
[Sep 1]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-1 Hajduk Split                
Osijek                      2-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Sep 2]
Istra 1961 Pula             0-2 Gorica                      
Dinamo Zagreb               1-1 Rijeka                      

Round 7
[Sep 14]
Inter Zaprešić              1-2 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Sep 15]
Gorica                      0-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
Hajduk Split                3-1 Rudeš Zagreb                
[Sep 16]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-5 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Rijeka                      1-1 Osijek                      

Round 8
[Sep 21]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-1 Rudeš Zagreb                
[Sep 22]
Osijek                      0-1 Gorica                      
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-0 Rijeka                      
[Sep 23]
Dinamo Zagreb               5-3 Inter Zaprešić              
Istra 1961 Pula             2-4 Hajduk Split                

Round 9
[Sep 29]
Hajduk Split                0-0 Dinamo Zagreb               
Inter Zaprešić              0-3 Osijek                      
[Sep 30]
Gorica                      0-3 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Rijeka                      0-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Oct 1]
Rudeš Zagreb                0-3 Istra 1961 Pula             

Round 10
[Oct 5]
Inter Zaprešić              2-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Oct 6]
Gorica                      2-1 Rijeka                      
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    3-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Oct 7]
Rudeš Zagreb                0-3 Dinamo Zagreb               
Hajduk Split                0-2 Osijek                      

Round 11
[Oct 19]
Inter Zaprešić              1-2 Rijeka                      
[Oct 20]
Rudeš Zagreb                1-4 Osijek                      
Istra 1961 Pula             1-4 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Oct 21]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-1 Gorica                      
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-0 Hajduk Split                

Round 12
[Oct 26]
Rudeš Zagreb                0-4 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Oct 27]
Inter Zaprešić              1-3 Gorica                      
Istra 1961 Pula             1-1 Osijek                      
[Oct 28]
Hajduk Split                1-1 Rijeka                      
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-2 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 13
[Nov 3]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Nov 4]
Gorica                      1-1 Hajduk Split                
Osijek                      0-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Nov 5]
Inter Zaprešić              0-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Rijeka                      5-1 Rudeš Zagreb                

Round 14
[Nov 9]
Rudeš Zagreb                0-1 Gorica                      
[Nov 10]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-2 Osijek                      
Hajduk Split                3-0 Inter Zaprešić              
[Nov 11]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-2 Rijeka                      
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-1 Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 15
[Nov 23]
Rudeš Zagreb                0-1 Inter Zaprešić              
[Nov 24]
Rijeka                      1-0 Dinamo Zagreb               
Gorica                      0-2 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Nov 25]
Hajduk Split                2-2 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-2 Osijek                      

Round 16
[Nov 30]
Istra 1961 Pula             0-2 Inter Zaprešić              
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Dec 1]
Osijek                      1-2 Rijeka                      
Rudeš Zagreb                1-4 Hajduk Split                
[Dec 2]
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Gorica                      

Round 17
[Dec 8]
Rijeka                      3-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Hajduk Split                3-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Dec 9]
Inter Zaprešić              0-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
Gorica                      1-2 Osijek                      
[Dec 10]
Rudeš Zagreb                1-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 18 	
[Dec 14]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-2 Gorica                      
[Dec 16]
Osijek                      6-0 Inter Zaprešić              
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Hajduk Split                
Istra 1961 Pula             1-0 Rudeš Zagreb                
[Jan 30]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-1 Rijeka                      

Halfway Table:

 1.Dinamo Zagreb                18  14  3  1  32- 9  45  [C]
 2.Osijek                       18  10  4  4  38-18  34
 3.Rijeka                       18   9  7  2  32-17  34
 4.Lokomotiva Zagreb            18   9  4  5  32-18  31
 5.Gorica                       18   8  3  7  23-22  27  [P]
 6.Hajduk Split                 18   5  8  5  27-25  23
 7.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     18   2 11  5  20-26  17
 8.Inter Zaprešić               18   5  2 11  20-41  17
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Istra 1961 Pula              18   4  3 11  20-35  15
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Rudeš Zagreb                 18   0  3 15  10-43   3

Round 19
[Feb 1]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-0 Inter Zaprešić              
[Feb 2]
Dinamo Zagreb               7-2 Rudeš Zagreb                
Istra 1961 Pula             1-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Feb 3]
Osijek                      0-1 Hajduk Split                
Rijeka                      1-3 Gorica                      

Round 20
[Feb 8]
Rudeš Zagreb                0-1 Osijek                      
[Feb 9]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-0 Gorica                      
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Feb 10]
Inter Zaprešić              0-3 Rijeka                      
Hajduk Split                2-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           

Round 21
[Feb 15]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-0 Rudeš Zagreb                
[Feb 16]
Rijeka                      0-0 Hajduk Split                
Gorica                      2-2 Inter Zaprešić              
[Feb 17]
Osijek                      1-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Dinamo Zagreb               3-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 22
[Feb 22]
Rudeš Zagreb                2-4 Rijeka                      
[Feb 23]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-1 Inter Zaprešić              
Hajduk Split                0-0 Gorica                      
[Feb 24]
Istra 1961 Pula             0-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Dinamo Zagreb               3-0 Osijek                      

Round 23
[Mar 1]
Rijeka                      2-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Mar 2]
Gorica                      3-1 Rudeš Zagreb                
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Mar 3]
Inter Zaprešić              1-3 Hajduk Split                
Osijek                      1-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 24
[Mar 8]	
Rudeš Zagreb                2-0 Inter Zaprešić              
[Mar 9]	
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-2 Hajduk Split                
Istra 1961 Pula             0-3 Gorica                      
[Mar 10]	
Osijek                      1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Dinamo Zagreb               3-1 Rijeka                      

Round 25
[Mar 15]
Inter Zaprešić              3-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Mar 16]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           3-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Hajduk Split                3-0 Rudeš Zagreb                
[Mar 17]
Gorica                      1-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
Rijeka                      3-1 Osijek                      

Round 26
[Mar 28]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-1 Rudeš Zagreb                
[Mar 29]
Osijek                 2-2 Gorica                      
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-2 Rijeka                      
[Mar 30]
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Inter Zaprešić              
Istra 1961 Pula             0-2 Hajduk Split                

Round 27
[Apr 2]
Gorica                      0-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Rijeka                      2-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Apr 3]
Inter Zaprešić              1-3 Osijek                 
Hajduk Split                0-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Apr 4]
Rudeš Zagreb                1-0 Istra 1961 Pula             

Round 28
[Apr 6]
Inter Zaprešić              3-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Gorica                      1-0 Rijeka                      
[Apr 7]
Rudeš Zagreb                0-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
Hajduk Split                0-0 Osijek                 
[Apr 8]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    3-3 Istra 1961 Pula             

Table:

 1.Dinamo Zagreb                28  23  4  1  56-14  73  [C]
 2.Rijeka                       28  15  8  5  50-28  53
 3.Osijek                       28  13  8  7  48-30  47
 4.Lokomotiva Zagreb            28  12  8  8  45-28  44
 5.Hajduk Split                 28  11 11  6  40-29  44
 6.Gorica                       28  12  6 10  38-34  42  [P]
 7.Inter Zaprešić               28   8  3 17  31-60  27
 8.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     28   4 14 10  31-43  26
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Istra 1961 Pula              28   4  6 18  25-52  18
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Rudeš Zagreb                 28   2  4 22  19-65  11


Kup HNS-a

Preliminary Round
[Aug 18]
Prigorac Biograd na Moru – Zagora Unešić          3:1
[Aug 21]
Rudar Labin – Krk                                 0:3
[Aug 28]
Nehaj Senj – Graničar Županja                     4:1
Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb – Varaždin            0:3
[Aug 29]
Bednja Beletinec – Pitomača                       2:0
Suhopolje – Kurilovec                             2:3 [ET]
Slavija Pleternica – Segesta Sisak                1:0
Koprivnica – Sloga Mravince                       1:3
Radnik Križevci – Rovinj                          2:0
Zagorec Krapina – Libertas Novska                 9:0
Višnjevac – Vrapče Zagreb                         1:2
BSK Bijelo Brdo – Vukovar '91                     0:0 (3:4)
Jadran Ploče – Bjelovar                           1:0
Međimurje Čakovec – Sava Strmec                   5:0
Nedelišće – Sloga Nova Gradiška                   2:4
Karlovac 1919 – Marsonia Slavonski Brod           1:2

1/16 Finals
[Sep 18]
Bednja Beletinec – Inter Zaprešić                 0:3
[Sep 19]
Zagorec Krapina – Osijek                          0:3
[Sep 25]
Kurilovec – Slaven Belupo Koprivnica              0:2
Vukovar '91 – Zadar                               3:5 [ET]
[Sep 26]
Sloga Mravince – Dinamo Zagreb                    0:1
Radnik Križevci – Rijeka                          0:9
Vrapče Zagreb – Hajduk Split                      0:2
Jadran Ploče – Radnički Split                     3:1
Primorac Biograd na Moru – Lokomotiva Zagreb      0:1
Sloga Nova Gradiška – Istra 1961 Pula             2:4
Krk – Cibalia Vinkovci                            1:0
Slavija Pleternica – Vinogradar Mladina           0:4
Marsonia Slavonski Brod – Zagreb                  3:0
Nehaj Senj – Šibenik                              2:2 (2:4)
Varaždin – Međimurje Čakovec                      2:0
Zelina – GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919                      2:0

1/8 Finals
[Oct 30]
Zadar – Lokomotiva Zagreb                         1:3
Inter Zaprešić – Istra 1961 Pula                  2:1 
[Oct 31]
Zelina – Dinamo Zagreb                            0:4
Varaždin – Rijeka                                 1:2
Šibenik – Hajduk Split                            1:2 [ET]
Marsonia Slav. Brod – Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0:1
Vinogradar Mladina – Jadran Ploče                 4:2
Krk – Osijek                                      1:5

Quarterfinals
[Dec 4]
Lokomotiva Zagreb – Rijeka                        1:2
Inter Zaprešić – Vinogradar Mladina               3:0
[Dec 5]
Osijek – Hajduk Split                             2:1
Dinamo Zagreb  – Slaven Belupo Koprivnica         1:0

Semifinals [Apr 24]
Inter Zaprešić – Rijeka                            :
Dinamo Zagreb – Osijek                             :

Final [May 31]


2. HNL

NB: Only teams placed 3rd or better (B teams are omitted) that have valid licence
      for the First league may be promoted.
    B teams cannot be promoted. They are, also, not counted for the promotion, i.e.
      for every B team placed on the possible promotion spot, one lower placed team
      may be promoted.
    Only teams placed 13th or better that have valid licence for the Second league,
      may remain in the league.

Pos  Team                         C  P   W   D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Šibenik                      0  19  10  6  3  29  14   15   36
===================================================================
  2  Varaždin                     0  19  11  2  6  27  24    3   35
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  3  Osijek B                     0  19   9  4  6  28  21    7   31
  4  Dinamo Zagreb B              0  18   9  3  6  24  15    9   30
  5  Sesvete                      0  19   8  4  7  25  19    6   28
  6  Hajduk Split B               0  19   7  6  6  23  21    2   27
  7  Dugopolje                    0  18   8  2  8  19  20   -1   26
  8  Lučko                        0  19   6  6  7  12  15   -3   24
  9  Zadar                        0  19   6  6  7  24  30   -6   24
 10  Kustošija Zagreb             0  19   6  5  8  16  20   -4   23
 11  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  0  19   5  5  9  19  23   -4   20
 12  Međimurje Čakovec            0  19   5  5  9  17  29  -12   20
 13  BSK Bijelo Brdo              0  19   4  7  8  18  23   -5   19
===================================================================
 14  Solin                        0  19   3  9  7  15  22   -7   18

Last updated: 8. 4. 2019.

Promotion play-off:

Round 1                                       Round 14
Međimurje - Solin                     1:0     Solin - Međimurje                     1:0
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Zadar          3:1     Zadar - Hrvatski dragovoljac          0:1
Šibenik - Osijek B                    2:2     Osijek B - Šibenik                    1:0
Sesvete - Dinamo B                    1:2     Dinamo B - Sesvete                    0:0
BSK - Varaždin                        0:1     Varaždin - BSK                        2:1
Lučko - Kustošija                     2:1     Kustošija - Lučko                     0:0
Dugopolje - Hajduk B                  0:1     Hajduk B - Dugopolje                  0:2

Round 2                                       Round 15
Solin - Hajduk B                      1:0     Hajduk B - Solin                      1:1
Kustošija - Dugopolje                 3:2     Dugopolje - Kustošija                 1:0
Varaždin - Lučko                      1:0     Lučko - Varaždin                      1:0
Dinamo B - BSK                        3:1     BSK - Dinamo B                        2:0
Osijek B - Sesvete                    1:0     Sesvete - Osijek B                    3:1
Zadar - Šibenik                       0:2     Šibenik - Zadar                       5:0
Međimurje - Hrvatski dragovoljac      3:1     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Međimurje      3:0

Round 3                                       Round 16
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Solin          2:2     Solin - Hrvatski dragovoljac          0:0
Šibenik - Međimurje                   2:2     Međimurje - Šibenik                   0:0
Sesvete - Zadar                       3:3     Zadar - Sesvete                       2:0
BSK - Osijek B                        2:2     Osijek B - BSK                        1:1
Lučko - Dinamo B                      1:0     Dinamo B - Lučko                      2:0
Dugopolje - Varaždin                  1:2     Varaždin - Dugopolje                  1:0
Kustošija - Hajduk B                  1:1     Hajduk B - Kustošija                  1:1

Round 4                                       Round 17
Solin - Kustošija                     1:0     Kustošija - Solin                     0:0
Varaždin - Hajduk B                   4:2     Hajduk B - Varaždin                   1:1
Dinamo B - Dugopolje                  3:0     Dugopolje - Dinamo B                  ppd (18. 4. 2019.)
Osijek B - Lučko                      0:0     Lučko - Osijek B                      1:0
Zadar - BSK                           1:0     BSK - Zadar                           1:1
Međimurje - Sesvete                   1:1     Sesvete - Međimurje                   3:1
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Šibenik        1:1     Šibenik - Hrvatski dragovoljac        2:1

Round 5                                       Round 18
Šibenik - Solin                       3:2     Solin - Šibenik                       1:1
Sesvete - Hrvatski dragovoljac        3:1     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Sesvete        1:3
BSK - Međimurje                       3:2     Međimurje - BSK                       1:0
Lučko - Zadar                         2:2     Zadar - Lučko                         2:1
Dugopolje - Osijek B                  1:0     Osijek B - Dugopolje                  4:0
Hajduk B - Dinamo B                   2:0     Dinamo B - Hajduk B                   0:0
Kustošija - Varaždin                  2:1     Varaždin - Kustošija                  2:1

Round 6                                       Round 19
Solin - Varaždin                      1:2     Varaždin - Solin                      2:1
Dinamo B - Kustošija                  0:2     Kustošija - Dinamo B                  1:0
Osijek B - Hajduk B                   3:1     Hajduk B - Osijek B                   3:1
Zadar - Dugopolje                     3:1     Dugopolje - Zadar                     1:0
Međimurje - Lučko                     1:0     Lučko - Međimurje                     0:0
Hrvatski dragovoljac - BSK            1:0     BSK - Hrvatski dragovoljac            0:0
Šibenik - Sesvete                     1:0     Sesvete - Šibenik                     0:0

Round 7                                       Round 20
Sesvete - Solin                       3:0     Solin - Sesvete                       :
BSK - Šibenik                         2:1     Šibenik - BSK                         :
Lučko - Hrvatski dragovoljac          0:0     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Lučko          :
Dugopolje - Međimurje                 4:0     Međimurje - Dugopolje                 :
Zadar - Hajduk B                      1:0     Hajduk B - Zadar                      :
Kustošija - Osijek B                  0:1     Osijek B - Kustošija                  :
Varaždin - Dinamo B                   1:4     Dinamo B - Varaždin                   :

Round 8                                       Round 21
Solin - Dinamo B                      1:1     Dinamo B - Solin                      :
Osijek B - Varaždin                   3:0     Varaždin - Osijek B                   :
Zadar - Kustošija                     2:0     Kustošija - Zadar                     :
Međimurje - Hajduk B                  1:4     Hajduk B - Međimurje                  :
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Dugopolje      1:2     Dugopolje - Hrvatski dragovoljac      :
Šibenik - Lučko                       3:0     Lučko - Šibenik                       :
Sesvete - BSK                         1:0     BSK - Sesvete                         :

Round 9                                       Round 22
BSK - Solin                           1:1     Solin - BSK                           :
Lučko - Sesvete                       1:0     Sesvete - Lučko                       :
Dugopolje - Šibenik                   1:0     Šibenik - Dugopolje                   :
Hajduk B - Hrvatski dragovoljac       1:0     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Hajduk B       :
Kustošija - Međimurje                 2:1     Međimurje - Kustošija                 :
Varaždin - Zadar                      2:2     Zadar - Varaždin                      :
Dinamo B - Osijek B                   4:1     Osijek B - Dinamo B                   :

Round 10                                      Round 23
Solin - Osijek B                      0:1     Osijek B - Solin                      :
Zadar - Dinamo B                      1:3     Dinamo B - Zadar                      :
Međimurje - Varaždin                  0:2     Varaždin - Međimurje                  :
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Kustošija      0:1     Kustošija - Hrvatski dragovoljac      :
Šibenik - Hajduk B                    2:1     Hajduk B - Šibenik                    :
Sesvete - Dugopolje                   1:0     Dugopolje - Sesvete                   :
BSK - Lučko                           1:0     Lučko - BSK                           :

Round 11                                      Round 24
Lučko - Solin                         2:0     Solin - Lučko                         :
Dugopolje - BSK                       2:0     BSK - Dugopolje                       :
Hajduk B - Sesvete                    1:0     Sesvete - Hajduk B                    :
Kustošija - Šibenik                   0:1     Šibenik - Kustošija                   :
Varaždin - Hrvatski dragovoljac       0:2     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Varaždin       :
Dinamo B - Međimurje                  1:0     Međimurje - Dinamo B                  :
Osijek B - Zadar                      2:0     Zadar - Osijek B                      :

Round 12                                      Round 25
Solin - Zadar                         2:2     Zadar - Solin                         :
Međimurje - Osijek B                  2:1     Osijek B - Međimurje                  :
Hrvatski dragovoljac - Dinamo B       0:1     Dinamo B - Hrvatski dragovoljac       :
Šibenik - Varaždin                    2:0     Varaždin - Šibenik                    :
Sesvete - Kustošija                   3:0     Kustošija - Sesvete                   :
BSK - Hajduk B                        2:2     Hajduk B - BSK                        :
Lučko - Dugopolje                     1:1     Dugopolje - Lučko                     :

Round 13                                      Round 26
Dugopolje - Solin                     0:0     Solin - Dugopolje                     :
Hajduk B - Lučko                      1:0     Lučko - Hajduk B                      :
Kustošija - BSK                       1:1     BSK - Kustošija                       :
Varaždin - Sesvete                    3:0     Sesvete - Varaždin                    :
Dinamo B - Šibenik                    0:1     Šibenik - Dinamo B                    :
Osijek B - Hrvatski dragovoljac       3:1     Hrvatski dragovoljac - Osijek B       :
Zadar - Međimurje                     1:1     Međimurje - Zadar                     :


Third Level

NB: Only teams placed 3rd or better that have valid licence for the Second league
      may be promoted.
    Group "East" will be divided on groups "North" and "East".
    Group "West" will be divided on groups "West" and "Centre".
    Up to 16 teams will participate in each group of the Third league in the following season.

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"

Pos  Team                     C  P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Cibalia Vinkovci         0  21  15   4   2  43  13   30   49
=================================================================
  2  Vihor Jelisavac          0  21  12   3   6  35  23   12   39
  3  Čepin                    0  21  11   4   6  30  20   10   37
  4  Belišće                  0  21  10   4   7  41  29   12   34
  5  Zrinski Jurjevac         0  21   9   5   7  24  21    3   32
  6  Slavonija Požega         0  21   8   6   7  28  24    4   30
  7  Đakovo-Croatia           0  21   8   5   8  32  33   -1   29
  8  Oriolik Oriovac          0  21   7   8   6  34  36   -2   29
  9  Bedem Ivankovo           0  21   6  10   5  25  26   -1   28
 10  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  0  21   7   6   8  26  28   -2   27
 11  Mladost Ždralovi         0  21   7   6   8  24  29   -5   27
 12  Slavija Pleternica       0  21   7   4  10  24  26   -2   25
 13  Sloga Nova Gradiška      0  21   7   4  10  26  38  -12   25
 14  Bjelovar                 0  21   5   4  12  29  40  -11   19
 15  Vukovar 1991             0  21   5   4  12  22  43  -21   19
=================================================================
 16  Koprivnica               0  21   3   5  13  27  41  -14   14

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

NB:
Bjelovar, Mladost Ždralovi and Koprivnica may participate in group "North" in the following season.
Other teams may participate in group "East" in the following season.

Round 1                                       Round 16
Belišće - Oriolik                     4:0     Oriolik - Belišće                     1:1
Slavija - Vukovar 1991                1:1     Vukovar 1991 - Slavija                1:0
Sloga - Mladost                       3:0     Mladost - Sloga                       3:0
Cibalia - Zrinski                     3:1     Zrinski - Cibalia                     0:1
Čepin - Bedem                         2:1     Bedem - Čepin                         0:0
Bjelovar - Vihor                      2:1     Vihor - Bjelovar                      3:0
Đakovo - Slavonija                    1:1     Slavonija - Đakovo                    0:1
Marsonia - Koprivnica                 3:1     Koprivnica - Marsonia                 0:1

Round 2                                       Round 17
Oriolik - Koprivnica                  3:0     Koprivnica - Oriolik                  0:0
Slavonija - Marsonia                  3:3     Marsonia - Slavonija                  1:0
Vihor - Đakovo                        2:0     Đakovo - Vihor                        2:2
Bedem - Bjelovar                      3:0     Bjelovar - Bedem                      0:1
Zrinski - Čepin                       1:0     Čepin - Zrinski                       0:0
Mladost - Cibalia                     0:0     Cibalia - Mladost                     3:2
Vukovar 1991 - Sloga                  1:0     Sloga - Vukovar 1991                  2:0
Belišće - Slavija                     2:1     Slavija - Belišće                     2:1

Round 3                                       Round 18
Slavija - Oriolik                     2:0     Oriolik - Slavija                     0:2
Sloga - Belišće                       2:2     Belišće - Sloga                       4:2
Cibalia - Vukovar 1991                3:0     Vukovar 1991 - Cibalia                0:0
Čepin - Mladost                       0:0     Mladost - Čepin                       2:0
Bjelovar - Zrinski                    0:1     Zrinski - Bjelovar                    0:1
Đakovo - Bedem                        2:0     Bedem - Đakovo                        2:1
Marsonia - Vihor                      5:2     Vihor - Marsonia                      2:0
Koprivnica - Slavonija                0:0     Slavonija - Koprivnica                1:0

Round 4                                       Round 19
Oriolik - Slavonija                   2:2     Slavonija - Oriolik                   5:0
Vihor - Koprivnica                    1:0     Koprivnica - Vihor                    1:2
Bedem - Marsonia                      2:2     Marsonia - Bedem                      1:1
Zrinski - Đakovo                      2:1     Đakovo - Zrinski                      2:1
Mladost - Bjelovar                    2:1     Bjelovar - Mladost                    0:1
Vukovar 1991 - Čepin                  1:2     Čepin - Vukovar 1991                  3:0
Belišće - Cibalia                     1:3     Cibalia - Belišće                     2:0
Slavija - Sloga                       0:1     Sloga - Slavija                       1:3

Round 5                                       Round 20
Sloga - Oriolik                       2:2     Oriolik - Sloga                       3:0
Cibalia - Slavija                     3:1     Slavija - Cibalia                     0:0
Čepin - Belišće                       2:1     Belišće - Čepin                       1:0
Bjelovar - Vukovar 1991               4:1     Vukovar 1991 - Bjelovar               2:2
Đakovo - Mladost                      2:1     Mladost - Đakovo                      0:2
Marsonia - Zrinski                    0:2     Zrinski - Marsonia                    2:0
Koprivnica - Bedem                    7:2     Bedem - Koprivnica                    2:1
Slavonija - Vihor                     2:1     Vihor - Slavonija                     1:2

Round 6                                       Round 21
Oriolik - Vihor                       2:2     Vihor - Oriolik                       1:0
Bedem - Slavonija                     0:0     Slavonija - Bedem                     2:1
Zrinski - Koprivnica                  2:2     Koprivnica - Zrinski                  0:1
Mladost - Marsonia                    2:0     Marsonia - Mladost                    0:0
Vukovar 1991 - Đakovo                 2:0     Đakovo - Vukovar 1991                 4:0
Belišće - Bjelovar                    2:0     Bjelovar - Belišće                    3:3
Slavija - Čepin                       0:1     Čepin - Slavija                       3:1
Sloga - Cibalia                       2:1     Cibalia - Sloga                       3:0

Round 7                                       Round 22
Cibalia - Oriolik                     3:0     Oriolik - Cibalia                     :
Čepin - Sloga                         4:1     Sloga - Čepin                         :
Bjelovar - Slavija                    6:2     Slavija - Bjelovar                    :
Đakovo - Belišće                      2:3     Belišće - Đakovo                      :
Marsonia - Vukovar 1991               3:2     Vukovar 1991 - Marsonia               :
Koprivnica - Mladost                  4:1     Mladost - Koprivnica                  :
Slavonija - Zrinski                   1:1     Zrinski - Slavonija                   :
Vihor - Bedem                         0:0     Bedem - Vihor                         :

Round 8                                       Round 23
Oriolik - Bedem                       3:2     Bedem - Oriolik                       :
Zrinski - Vihor                       0:1     Vihor - Zrinski                       :
Mladost - Slavonija                   3:1     Slavonija - Mladost                   :
Vukovar 1991 - Koprivnica             3:0     Koprivnica - Vukovar 1991             :
Belišće - Marsonia                    3:1     Marsonia - Belišće                    :
Slavija - Đakovo                      4:1     Đakovo - Slavija                      :
Sloga - Bjelovar                      2:0     Bjelovar - Sloga                      :
Cibalia - Čepin                       1:2     Čepin - Cibalia                       :

Round 9                                       Round 24
Čepin - Oriolik                       1:2     Oriolik - Čepin                       :
Bjelovar - Cibalia                    1:3     Cibalia - Bjelovar                    :
Đakovo - Sloga                        2:1     Sloga - Đakovo                        :
Marsonia - Slavija                    2:1     Slavija - Marsonia                    :
Koprivnica - Belišće                  2:5     Belišće - Koprivnica                  :
Slavonija - Vukovar 1991              5:0     Vukovar 1991 - Slavonija              :
Vihor - Mladost                       4:1     Mladost - Vihor                       :
Bedem - Zrinski                       1:0     Zrinski - Bedem                       :

Round 10                                      Round 25
Oriolik - Zrinski                     3:0     Zrinski - Oriolik                     :
Mladost - Bedem                       1:1     Bedem - Mladost                       :
Vukovar 1991 - Vihor                  2:3     Vihor - Vukovar 1991                  :
Belišće - Slavonija                   4:1     Slavonija - Belišće                   :
Slavija - Koprivnica                  3:0     Koprivnica - Slavija                  :
Sloga - Marsonia                      1:0     Marsonia - Sloga                      :
Cibalia - Đakovo                      3:1     Đakovo - Cibalia                      :
Čepin - Bjelovar                      4:2     Bjelovar - Čepin                      :

Round 11                                      Round 26
Bjelovar - Oriolik                    3:3     Oriolik - Bjelovar                    :
Đakovo - Čepin                        2:0     Čepin - Đakovo                        :
Marsonia - Cibalia                    0:1     Cibalia - Marsonia                    :
Koprivnica - Sloga                    1:1     Sloga - Koprivnica                    :
Slavonija - Slavija                   1:0     Slavija - Slavonija                   :
Vihor - Belišće                       1:0     Belišće - Vihor                       :
Bedem - Vukovar 1991                  1:1     Vukovar 1991 - Bedem                  :
Zrinski - Mladost                     1:1     Mladost - Zrinski                     :

Round 12                                      Round 27
Oriolik - Mladost                     2:0     Mladost - Oriolik                     :
Vukovar 1991 - Zrinski                0:3     Zrinski - Vukovar 1991                :
Belišće - Bedem                       0:0     Bedem - Belišće                       :
Slavija - Vihor                       1:0     Vihor - Slavija                       :
Sloga - Slavonija                     1:0     Slavonija - Sloga                     :
Cibalia - Koprivnica                  4:0     Koprivnica - Cibalia                  :
Čepin - Marsonia                      1:0     Marsonia - Čepin                      :
Bjelovar - Đakovo                     1:1     Đakovo - Bjelovar                     :

Round 13                                      Round 28
Đakovo - Oriolik                      3:3     Oriolik - Đakovo                      :
Marsonia - Bjelovar                   2:0     Bjelovar - Marsonia                   :
Koprivnica - Čepin                    2:2     Čepin - Koprivnica                    :
Slavonija - Cibalia                   0:1     Cibalia - Slavonija                   :
Vihor - Sloga                         4:0     Sloga - Vihor                         :
Bedem - Slavija                       2:0     Slavija - Bedem                       :
Zrinski - Belišće                     2:1     Belišće - Zrinski                     :
Mladost - Vukovar 1991                3:2     Vukovar 1991 - Mladost                :

Round 14                                      Round 29
Oriolik - Vukovar 1991                4:2     Vukovar 1991 - Oriolik                :
Belišće - Mladost                     3:1     Mladost - Belišće                     :
Slavija - Zrinski                     0:0     Zrinski - Slavija                     :
Sloga - Bedem                         1:1     Bedem - Sloga                         :
Cibalia - Vihor                       3:0     Vihor - Cibalia                       :
Čepin - Slavonija                     3:0     Slavonija - Čepin                     :
Bjelovar - Koprivnica                 3:2     Koprivnica - Bjelovar                 :
Đakovo - Marsonia                     1:1     Marsonia - Đakovo                     :

Round 15                                      Round 30
Marsonia - Oriolik                    1:1     Oriolik - Marsonia                    :
Koprivnica - Đakovo                   4:1     Đakovo - Koprivnica                   :
Slavonija - Bjelovar                  1:0     Bjelovar - Slavonija                  :
Vihor - Čepin                         2:0     Čepin - Vihor                         :
Bedem - Cibalia                       2:2     Cibalia - Bedem                       :
Zrinski - Sloga                       4:3     Sloga - Zrinski                       :
Mladost - Slavija                     0:0     Slavija - Mladost                     :
Vukovar 1991 - Belišće                1:0     Belišće - Vukovar 1991                :

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

Pos  Team                 C   P   W   D   L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Vinogradar Mladina    0  24  20   2   2  73  24   49   62
==============================================================
  2  Dubrava Zagreb        0  24  16   3   5  58  24   34   51
  3  Orijent 1919 Rijeka   0  24  13   5   6  45  34   11   44
  4  Krk                   0  24  12   4   8  41  29   12   40
  5  Trnje Zagreb          0  24  11   6   7  39  26   13   39
  6  Kurilovec             0  24   9  10   5  43  26   17   37
  7  HAŠK Zagreb           0  24  11   4   9  36  29    7   37
  8  Jadran Poreč          0  24  11   1  12  39  40   -1   34
  9  Dugo Selo             0  24  10   4  10  31  39   -8   34
 10  Zagorec Krapina       0  24  10   3  11  38  37    1   33
 11  Opatija               0  24   9   6   9  33  34   -1   33
 12  Vrbovec               0  24  10   3  11  35  42   -7   33
 13  Ponikve Zagreb        0  24   9   5  10  28  36   -8   32
 14  Maksimir Zagreb       0  24   7   6  11  35  42   -7   27
 15  Jarun Zagreb          0  24   8   3  13  27  37  -10   27
 16  Špansko Zagreb        0  24   5   4  15  29  60  -31   19
 17  Novigrad              0  24   5   2  17  27  44  -17   17
==============================================================
 18  Zagreb               -1  24   3   3  18  15  69  -54   11

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

NB:
Teams that may participate in the group "West" for the following season are:
Krk, Orijent 1919 Rijeka, Opatija, Novigrad and Jadran Poreč.
Other teams may participate in group "Centre" in the following season.

Round 1                                       Round 18
Trnje - Opatija                       2:1     Opatija - Trnje                       1:1
Jarun - Dugo Selo                     1:0     Dugo Selo - Jarun                     1:1
Dubrava - Špansko                     2:1     Špansko - Dubrava                     1:2
Novigrad - Kurilovec                  0:1     Kurilovec - Novigrad                  3:1
HAŠK - Jadran                         2:0     Jadran - HAŠK                         2:0
Vinogradar - Zagorec                  2:0     Zagorec - Vinogradar                  2:4
Vrbovec - Ponikve                     0:1     Ponikve - Vrbovec                     1:2
Krk - Zagreb                          5:0     Zagreb - Krk                          1:0
Orijent - Maksimir                    2:1     Maksimir - Orijent                    0:1

Round 2                                       Round 19
Opatija - Maksimir                    1:1     Maksimir - Opatija                    4:2
Zagreb - Orijent                      0:3     Orijent - Zagreb                      3:2
Krk - Ponikve                         5:2     Ponikve - Krk                         2:1
Zagorec - Vrbovec                     2:3     Vrbovec - Zagorec                     3:1
Jadran - Vinogradar                   0:1     Vinogradar - Jadran                   2:1
Kurilovec - HAŠK                      0:0     HAŠK - Kurilovec                      1:0
Špansko - Novigrad                    3:1     Novigrad - Špansko                    1:0
Dugo Selo - Dubrava                   1:1     Dubrava - Dugo Selo                   3:0
Trnje - Jarun                         2:1     Jarun - Trnje                         2:1

Round 3                                       Round 20
Jarun - Opatija                       1:1     Opatija - Jarun                       1:0
Dubrava - Trnje                       0:1     Trnje - Dubrava                       0:2
Novigrad - Dugo Selo                  0:1     Dugo Selo - Novigrad                  3:1
HAŠK - Špansko                        6:2     Špansko - HAŠK                        2:0
Vinogradar - Kurilovec                5:1     Kurilovec - Vinogradar                1:1
Vrbovec - Jadran                      2:1     Jadran - Vrbovec                      2:1
Krk - Zagorec                         1:0     Zagorec - Krk                         1:1
Orijent - Ponikve                     2:1     Ponikve - Orijent                     2:0
Maksimir - Zagreb                     3:1     Zagreb - Maksimir                     2:1

Round 4                                       Round 21
Opatija - Zagreb                      2:0     Zagreb - Opatija                      0:3
Ponikve - Maksimir                    1:1     Maksimir - Ponikve                    3:0
Zagorec - Orijent                     1:4     Orijent - Zagorec                     0:5
Jadran - Krk                          0:2     Krk - Jadran                          3:0
Kurilovec - Vrbovec                   2:2     Vrbovec - Kurilovec                   1:4
Špansko - Vinogradar                  0:2     Vinogradar - Špansko                  5:0
HAŠK - Dugo Selo                      4:1     Dugo Selo - HAŠK                      2:1
Trnje - Novigrad                      3:1     Novigrad - Trnje                      1:0
Jarun - Dubrava                       1:3     Dubrava - Jarun                       4:1

Round 5                                       Round 22
Dubrava - Opatija                     6:3     Opatija - Dubrava                     1:0
Novigrad - Jarun                      0:1     Jarun - Novigrad                      0:1
HAŠK - Trnje                          2:2     Trnje - HAŠK                          2:0
Vinogradar - Dugo Selo                6:2     Dugo Selo - Vinogradar                0:2
Vrbovec - Špansko                     2:2     Špansko - Vrbovec                     1:0
Krk - Kurilovec                       1:0     Kurilovec - Krk                       4:1
Orijent - Jadran                      4:3     Jadran - Orijent                      1:0
Maksimir - Zagorec                    0:1     Zagorec - Maksimir                    2:0
Zagreb - Ponikve                      0:1     Ponikve - Zagreb                      1:1

Round 6                                       Round 23
Opatija - Ponikve                     1:2     Ponikve - Opatija                     1:1
Zagorec - Zagreb                      3:0     Zagreb - Zagorec                      2:2
Jadran - Maksimir                     0:0     Maksimir - Jadran                     4:1
Kurilovec - Orijent                   2:2     Orijent - Kurilovec                   1:1
Špansko - Krk                         1:2     Krk - Špansko                         1:1
Dugo Selo - Vrbovec                   2:0     Vrbovec - Dugo Selo                   3:2
Trnje - Vinogradar                    0:2     Vinogradar - Trnje                    2:4
Jarun - HAŠK                          1:2     HAŠK - Jarun                          2:1
Dubrava - Novigrad                    4:2     Novigrad - Dubrava                    1:3

Round 7                                       Round 24
Novigrad - Opatija                    1:2     Opatija - Novigrad                    0:0
HAŠK - Dubrava                        1:0     Dubrava - HAŠK                        0:1
Vinogradar - Jarun                    4:0     Jarun - Vinogradar                    1:3
Vrbovec - Trnje                       2:1     Trnje - Vrbovec                       4:1
Krk - Dugo Selo                       1:2     Dugo Selo - Krk                       0:2
Orijent - Špansko                     3:0     Špansko - Orijent                     3:3
Maksimir - Kurilovec                  2:2     Kurilovec - Maksimir                  4:0
Zagreb - Jadran                       0:3     Jadran - Zagreb                       2:3
Zagorec - Ponikve                     2:1     Ponikve - Zagorec                     1:0

Round 8                                       Round 25
Opatija - Zagorec                     3:2     Zagorec - Opatija                     :
Jadran - Ponikve                      3:1     Ponikve - Jadran                      :
Kurilovec - Zagreb                    1:0     Zagreb - Kurilovec                    :
Špansko - Maksimir                    2:4     Maksimir - Špansko                    :
Dugo Selo - Orijent                   1:0     Orijent - Dugo Selo                   :
Trnje - Krk                           1:2     Krk - Trnje                           :
Jarun - Vrbovec                       1:0     Vrbovec - Jarun                       :
Dubrava - Vinogradar                  2:1     Vinogradar - Dubrava                  :
Novigrad - HAŠK                       2:1     HAŠK - Novigrad                       :

Round 9                                       Round 26
HAŠK - Opatija                        0:1     Opatija - HAŠK                        :
Vinogradar - Novigrad                 4:2     Novigrad - Vinogradar                 :
Vrbovec - Dubrava                     1:1     Dubrava - Vrbovec                     :
Krk - Jarun                           3:0     Jarun - Krk                           :
Orijent - Trnje                       1:0     Trnje - Orijent                       :
Maksimir - Dugo Selo                  0:1     Dugo Selo - Maksimir                  :
Zagreb - Špansko                      1:1     Špansko - Zagreb                      :
Ponikve - Kurilovec                   2:2     Kurilovec - Ponikve                   :
Zagorec - Jadran                      0:2     Jadran - Zagorec                      :

Round 10                                      Round 27
Opatija - Jadran                      1:4     Jadran - Opatija                      :
Kurilovec - Zagorec                   0:1     Zagorec - Kurilovec                   :
Špansko - Ponikve                     3:1     Ponikve - Špansko                     :
Dugo Selo - Zagreb                    3:0     Zagreb - Dugo Selo                    :
Trnje - Maksimir                      5:1     Maksimir - Trnje                      :
Jarun - Orijent                       3:0     Orijent - Jarun                       :
Dubrava - Krk                         5:3     Krk - Dubrava                         :
Novigrad - Vrbovec                    0:2     Vrbovec - Novigrad                    :
HAŠK - Vinogradar                     1:1     Vinogradar - HAŠK                     :

Round 11                                      Round 28
Vinogradar - Opatija                  2:0     Opatija - Vinogradar                  :
Vrbovec - HAŠK                        0:1     HAŠK - Vrbovec                        :
Krk - Novigrad                        3:0     Novigrad - Krk                        :
Orijent - Dubrava                     1:1     Dubrava - Orijent                     :
Maksimir - Jarun                      3:1     Jarun - Maksimir                      :
Zagreb - Trnje                        0:4     Trnje - Zagreb                        :
Ponikve - Dugo Selo                   0:1     Dugo Selo - Ponikve                   :
Zagorec - Špansko                     2:3     Špansko - Zagorec                     :
Jadran - Kurilovec                    1:4     Kurilovec - Jadran                    :

Round 12                                      Round 29
Opatija - Kurilovec                   1:3     Kurilovec - Opatija                   :
Špansko - Jadran                      1:4     Jadran - Špansko                      :
Dugo Selo - Zagorec                   1:3     Zagorec - Dugo Selo                   :
Trnje - Ponikve                       2:2     Ponikve - Trnje                       :
Jarun - Zagreb                        2:0     Zagreb - Jarun                        :
Dubrava - Maksimir                    5:0     Maksimir - Dubrava                    :
Novigrad - Orijent                    2:2     Orijent - Novigrad                    :
HAŠK - Krk                            2:0     Krk - HAŠK                            :
Vinogradar - Vrbovec                  5:2     Vrbovec - Vinogradar                  :

Round 13                                      Round 30
Vrbovec - Opatija                     3:1     Opatija - Vrbovec                     :
Krk - Vinogradar                      2:3     Vinogradar - Krk                      :
Orijent - HAŠK                        3:1     HAŠK - Orijent                        :
Maksimir - Novigrad                   2:1     Novigrad - Maksimir                   :
Zagreb - Dubrava                      0:4     Dubrava - Zagreb                      :
Ponikve - Jarun                       2:0     Jarun - Ponikve                       :
Zagorec - Trnje                       0:0     Trnje - Zagorec                       :
Jadran - Dugo Selo                    5:3     Dugo Selo - Jadran                    :
Kurilovec - Špansko                   7:0     Špansko - Kurilovec                   :

Round 14                                      Round 31
Opatija - Špansko                     4:0     Špansko - Opatija                     :
Dugo Selo - Kurilovec                 1:1     Kurilovec - Dugo Selo                 :
Trnje - Jadran                        1:0     Jadran - Trnje                        :
Jarun - Zagorec                       2:0     Zagorec - Jarun                       :
Dubrava - Ponikve                     3:0     Ponikve - Dubrava                     :
Novigrad - Zagreb                     7:0     Zagreb - Novigrad                     :
HAŠK - Maksimir                       3:3     Maksimir - HAŠK                       :
Vinogradar - Orijent                  3:1     Orijent - Vinogradar                  :
Vrbovec - Krk                         0:1     Krk - Vrbovec                         :

Round 15                                      Round 32
Krk - Opatija                         0:0     Opatija - Krk                         :
Orijent - Vrbovec                     5:1     Vrbovec - Orijent                     :
Maksimir - Vinogradar                 1:2     Vinogradar - Maksimir                 :
Zagreb - HAŠK                         0:3     HAŠK - Zagreb                         :
Ponikve - Novigrad                    1:0     Novigrad - Ponikve                    :
Zagorec - Dubrava                     3:1     Dubrava - Zagorec                     :
Jadran - Jarun                        2:1     Jarun - Jadran                        :
Kurilovec - Trnje                     0:0     Trnje - Kurilovec                     :
Špansko - Dugo Selo                   0:1     Dugo Selo - Špansko                   :

Round 16                                      Round 33
Opatija - Dugo Selo                   2:0     Dugo Selo - Opatija                   :
Trnje - Špansko                       1:0     Špansko - Trnje                       :
Jarun - Kurilovec                     0:0     Kurilovec - Jarun                     :
Dubrava - Jadran                      4:0     Jadran - Dubrava                      :
Novigrad - Zagorec                    2:3     Zagorec - Novigrad                    :
HAŠK - Ponikve                        1:2     Ponikve - HAŠK                        :
Vinogradar - Zagreb                   9:1     Zagreb - Vinogradar                   :
Vrbovec - Maksimir                    1:0     Maksimir - Vrbovec                    :
Krk - Orijent                         0:3     Orijent - Krk                         :

Round 17                                      Round 34
Orijent - Opatija                     1:0     Opatija - Orijent                     :
Maksimir - Krk                        1:1     Krk - Maksimir                        :
Zagreb - Vrbovec                      1:3     Vrbovec - Zagreb                      :
Ponikve - Vinogradar                  0:2     Vinogradar - Ponikve                  :
Zagorec - HAŠK                        2:1     HAŠK - Zagorec                        :
Jadran - Novigrad                     2:0     Novigrad - Jadran                     :
Kurilovec - Dubrava                   0:2     Dubrava - Kurilovec                   :
Špansko - Jarun                       2:5     Jarun - Špansko                       :
Dugo Selo - Trnje                     2:2     Trnje - Dugo Selo                     :

Grupa "jug" - Group "South"

Pos  Team                      C   P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Junak Sinj                 0  22  12  5   5  42  27   15   41
==================================================================
  2  Uskok Klis                 0  22  12  4   6  46  28   18   40
  3  Primorac Biograd na moru   0  22  12  4   6  38  25   13   40
  4  Croatia Zmijavci           0  22  12  3   7  31  26    5   39
  5  Urania Baška Voda          0  22  11  3   8  40  33    7   36
  6  Kamen Ivanbegovina         0  22  10  6   6  34  28    6   36
  7  Jadran LP Ploče            0  22   9  6   7  36  21   15   33
  8  Hrvace                     0  22  10  3   9  36  33    3   33
  9  Neretva Metković           0  22   9  5   8  35  27    8   32
 10  GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919        0  22   8  4  10  29  28    1   28
 11  Neretvanac Opuzen          0  22   7  5  10  36  46  -10   26
 12  Zmaj Blato                 0  22   8  1  13  29  52  -23   25
 13  Radnički Split            -6  22   7  6   9  34  33    1   21
 14  Primorac 1929 Stobreč      0  22   5  5  12  32  47  -15   20
==================================================================
 15  Zagora Unešić              0  22   4  8  10  20  36  -16   20
 16  Imotski                    0  22   3  6  13  21  49  -28   15

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

Round 1                                       Round 16
GOŠK - Primorac (B)                   2:3     Primorac (B) - GOŠK                   3:1
Radnički - Croatia                    2:1     Croatia - Radnički                    3:1
Imotski - Jadran                      1:6     Jadran - Imotski                      1:1
Junak - Zmaj                          4:0     Zmaj - Junak                          2:1
Neretvanac - Hrvace                   2:1     Hrvace - Neretvanac                   1:1
Neretva - Kamen                       0:0     Kamen - Neretva                       3:1
Primorac (S) - Uskok                  6:1     Uskok - Primorac (S)                  4:0
Zagora - Urania                       1:0     Urania - Zagora                       3:0

Round 2                                       Round 17
Primorac (B) - Urania                 2:3     Urania - Primorac (B)                 2:1
Uskok - Zagora                        7:0     Zagora - Uskok                        1:2
Kamen - Primorac (S)                  3:1     Primorac (S) - Kamen                  1:1
Hrvace - Neretva                      1:0     Neretva - Hrvace                      2:1
Zmaj - Neretvanac                     2:4     Neretvanac - Zmaj                     2:3
Jadran - Junak                        1:2     Junak - Jadran                        0:0
Croatia - Imotski                     1:1     Imotski - Croatia                     1:2
GOŠK - Radnički                       1:0     Radnički - GOŠK                       3:1

Round 3                                       Round 18
Radnički - Primorac (B)               1:1     Primorac (B) - Radnički               4:2
Imotski - GOŠK                        0:0     GOŠK - Imotski                        1:1
Junak - Croatia                       4:1     Croatia - Junak                       3:0
Neretvanac - Jadran                   1:0     Jadran - Neretvanac                   1:1
Neretva - Zmaj                        3:0     Zmaj - Neretva                        2:0
Primorac (S) - Hrvace                 3:1     Hrvace - Primorac (S)                 6:2
Zagora - Kamen                        3:0     Kamen - Zagora                        3:0
Urania - Uskok                        2:1     Uskok - Urania                        2:1

Round 4                                       Round 19
Primorac (B) - Uskok                  1:0     Uskok - Primorac (B)                  0:1
Kamen - Urania                        2:1     Urania - Kamen                        1:1
Hrvace - Zagora                       0:0     Zagora - Hrvace                       0:2
Zmaj - Primorac (S)                   3:0     Primorac (S) - Zmaj                   2:3
Jadran - Neretva                      0:0     Neretva - Jadran                      2:1
Croatia - Neretvanac                  2:1     Neretvanac - Croatia                  4:1
GOŠK - Junak                          3:4     Junak - GOŠK                          2:1
Radnički - Imotski                    1:0     Imotski - Radnički                    0:3

Round 5                                       Round 20
Imotski - Primorac (B)                1:0     Primorac (B) - Imotski                1:2
Junak - Radnički                      2:1     Radnički - Junak                      0:0
Neretvanac - GOŠK                     0:0     GOŠK - Neretvanac                     3:1
Neretva - Croatia                     0:1     Croatia - Neretva                     4:1
Primorac (S) - Jadran                 2:1     Jadran - Primorac (S)                 1:0
Zagora - Zmaj                         3:0     Zmaj - Zagora                         2:2
Urania - Hrvace                       1:0     Hrvace - Urania                       2:1
Uskok - Kamen                         1:0     Kamen - Uskok                         4:2

Round 6                                       Round 21
Primorac (B) - Kamen                  4:2     Kamen - Primorac (B)                  0:0
Hrvace - Uskok                        0:2     Uskok - Hrvace                        2:2
Zmaj - Urania                         1:3     Urania - Zmaj                         5:2
Jadran - Zagora                       3:0     Zagora - Jadran                       2:0
Croatia - Primorac (S)                0:0     Primorac (S) - Croatia                0:1
GOŠK - Neretva                        1:0     Neretva - GOŠK                        3:0
Radnički - Neretvanac                 1:2     Neretvanac - Radnički                 1:4
Imotski - Junak                       1:5     Junak - Imotski                       3:2

Round 7                                       Round 22
Junak - Primorac (B)                  2:0     Primorac (B) - Junak                  3:1
Neretvanac - Imotski                  3:0     Imotski - Neretvanac                  2:4
Neretva - Radnički                    4:0     Radnički - Neretva                    2:2
Primorac (S) - GOŠK                   1:1     GOŠK - Primorac (S)                   1:0
Zagora - Croatia                      0:1     Croatia - Zagora                      1:0
Urania - Jadran                       0:1     Jadran - Urania                       7:0
Uskok - Zmaj                          7:1     Zmaj - Uskok                          2:0
Kamen - Hrvace                        2:0     Hrvace - Kamen                        3:1

Round 8                                       Round 23
Primorac (B) - Hrvace                 3:0     Hrvace - Primorac (B)                 :
Zmaj - Kamen                          1:2     Kamen - Zmaj                          :
Jadran - Uskok                        2:4     Uskok - Jadran                        :
Croatia - Urania                      2:0     Urania - Croatia                      :
GOŠK - Zagora                         3:0     Zagora - GOŠK                         :
Radnički - Primorac (S)               5:1     Primorac (S) - Radnički               :
Imotski - Neretva                     0:2     Neretva - Imotski                     :
Junak - Neretvanac                    2:1     Neretvanac - Junak                    :

Round 9                                       Round 24
Neretvanac - Primorac (B)             0:3     Primorac (B) - Neretvanac             :
Neretva - Junak                       2:1     Junak - Neretva                       :
Primorac (S) - Imotski                2:3     Imotski - Primorac (S)                :
Zagora - Radnički                     1:1     Radnički - Zagora                     :
Urania - GOŠK                         3:2     GOŠK - Urania                         :
Uskok - Croatia                       2:0     Croatia - Uskok                       :
Kamen - Jadran                        2:2     Jadran - Kamen                        :
Hrvace - Zmaj                         6:0     Zmaj - Hrvace                         :

Round 10                                      Round 25
Primorac (B) - Zmaj                   1:0     Zmaj - Primorac (B)                   :
Jadran - Hrvace                       4:0     Hrvace - Jadran                       :
Croatia - Kamen                       1:1     Kamen - Croatia                       :
GOŠK - Uskok                          0:1     Uskok - GOŠK                          :
Radnički - Urania                     0:3     Urania - Radnički                     :
Imotski - Zagora                      1:1     Zagora - Imotski                      :
Junak - Primorac (S)                  4:0     Primorac (S) - Junak                  :
Neretvanac - Neretva                  2:2     Neretva - Neretvanac                  :

Round 11                                      Round 26
Neretva - Primorac (B)                1:2     Primorac (B) - Neretva                :
Primorac (S) - Neretvanac             6:1     Neretvanac - Primorac (S)             :
Zagora - Junak                        2:2     Junak - Zagora                        :
Urania - Imotski                      3:0     Imotski - Urania                      :
Uskok - Radnički                      0:0     Radnički - Uskok                      :
Kamen - GOŠK                          0:1     GOŠK - Kamen                          :
Hrvace - Croatia                      2:1     Croatia - Hrvace                      :
Zmaj - Jadran                         0:1     Jadran - Zmaj                         :

Round 12                                      Round 27
Primorac (B) - Jadran                 0:1     Jadran - Primorac (B)                 :
Croatia - Zmaj                        1:0     Zmaj - Croatia                        :
GOŠK - Hrvace                         4:0     Hrvace - GOŠK                         :
Radnički - Kamen                      1:3     Kamen - Radnički                      :
Imotski - Uskok                       1:1     Uskok - Imotski                       :
Junak - Urania                        0:0     Urania - Junak                        :
Neretvanac - Zagora                   1:1     Zagora - Neretvanac                   :
Neretva - Primorac (S)                4:1     Primorac (S) - Neretva                :

Round 13                                      Round 28
Primorac (S) - Primorac (B)           1:1     Primorac (B) - Primorac (S)           :
Zagora - Neretva                      1:1     Neretva - Zagora                      :
Urania - Neretvanac                   6:2     Neretvanac - Urania                   :
Uskok - Junak                         1:1     Junak - Uskok                         :
Kamen - Imotski                       2:1     Imotski - Kamen                       :
Hrvace - Radnički                     2:1     Radnički - Hrvace                     :
Zmaj - GOŠK                           1:0     GOŠK - Zmaj                           :
Jadran - Croatia                      2:0     Croatia - Jadran                      :

Round 14                                      Round 29
Primorac (B) - Croatia                3:2     Croatia - Primorac (B)                :
GOŠK - Jadran                         2:0     Jadran - GOŠK                         :
Radnički - Zmaj                       4:0     Zmaj - Radnički                       :
Imotski - Hrvace                      1:3     Hrvace - Imotski                      :
Junak - Kamen                         2:0     Kamen - Junak                         :
Neretvanac - Uskok                    1:3     Uskok - Neretvanac                    :
Neretva - Urania                      3:1     Urania - Neretva                      :
Primorac (S) - Zagora                 2:1     Zagora - Primorac (S)                 :

Round 15                                      Round 30
Zagora - Primorac (B)                 1:1     Primorac (B) - Zagora                 :
Urania - Primorac (S)                 1:1     Primorac (S) - Urania                 :
Uskok - Neretva                       3:2     Neretva - Uskok                       :
Kamen - Neretvanac                    2:1     Neretvanac - Kamen                    :
Hrvace - Junak                        3:0     Junak - Hrvace                        :
Zmaj - Imotski                        4:1     Imotski - Zmaj                        :
Jadran - Radnički                     1:1     Radnički - Jadran                     :
Croatia - GOŠK                        2:1     GOŠK - Croatia                        :


Fourth Level

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"

Pos  Team                        C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Graničar Županja            0  18  12  5   1  49  12   37   41
  2  Kutjevo                     0  18  11  4   3  41  16   25   37
  3  Radnički Mece               0  18  10  3   5  23  18    5   33
  4  Otok                        0  18  10  1   7  28  18   10   31
===================================================================
  5  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar        0  18   9  2   7  25  19    6   29
  6  Hajduk Pakrac               0  18   9  1   8  26  20    6   28
  7  NAŠK Našice                 0  18   8  3   7  25  26   -1   27
  8  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     0  18   7  5   6  36  30    6   26
  9  Višnjevac                   0  18   6  6   6  25  21    4   24
 10  Darda                       0  18   6  6   6  19  19    0   24
 11  Šokadija Babina Greda       0  18   6  4   8  22  33  -11   22
 12  Borac Agrar Bobota          0  18   4  5   9  16  27  -11   17
 13  Željezničar Slavonski Brod  0  18   2  2  14  10  50  -40    8
===================================================================
 14  Jadran Gunja                0  18   1  3  14  11  47  -36    6

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

NB:
This league will be divided into two groups.
Team that may participate in the group South-West: Kutjevo, Hajduk Pakrac and Željezničar Slavonski Brod.
All other teams may participate in the group North-East.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                   Away Team                   F   A
  1  26/8/2018/   Darda                       Radnički Mece                0  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Graničar Županja            Borac Agrar Bobota           2  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Hajduk Pakrac               Otok                         0  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Jadran Gunja                Vuteks Sloga Vukovar         0  2
  1  26/8/2018/   NAŠK Našice                 Borac Kneževi Vinogradi      1  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Višnjevac                   Šokadija Babina Greda        0  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Željezničar Slavonski Brod  Kutjevo                      0  4
  2  2/9/2018/    Borac Agrar Bobota          Jadran Gunja                 5  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     Hajduk Pakrac                2  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Kutjevo                     Šokadija Babina Greda        6  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Otok                        Darda                        3  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Radnički Mece               Graničar Županja             0  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Vuteks Sloga Vukovar        Višnjevac                    2  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Željezničar Slavonski Brod  NAŠK Našice                  0  3
  3  9/9/2018/    Darda                       Borac Kneževi Vinogradi      2  2
  3  9/9/2018/    Graničar Županja            Otok                         2  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Hajduk Pakrac               Željezničar Slavonski Brod   3  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Jadran Gunja                Radnički Mece                2  3
  3  9/9/2018/    Kutjevo                     NAŠK Našice                  3  3
  3  9/9/2018/    Višnjevac                   Borac Agrar Bobota           2  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Šokadija Babina Greda       Vuteks Sloga Vukovar         3  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Borac Agrar Bobota          Šokadija Babina Greda        1  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     Graničar Županja             4  3
  4  16/9/2018/   Kutjevo                     Vuteks Sloga Vukovar         1  0
  4  16/9/2018/   NAŠK Našice                 Hajduk Pakrac                1  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Otok                        Jadran Gunja                 3  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Radnički Mece               Višnjevac                    3  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Željezničar Slavonski Brod  Darda                        0  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Darda                       NAŠK Našice                  4  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Graničar Županja            Željezničar Slavonski Brod  10  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Hajduk Pakrac               Kutjevo                      0  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Jadran Gunja                Borac Kneževi Vinogradi      0  3
  5  23/9/2018/   Višnjevac                   Otok                         1  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Vuteks Sloga Vukovar        Borac Agrar Bobota           1  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Šokadija Babina Greda       Radnički Mece                0  4
  6  30/9/2018/   Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     Višnjevac                    3  3
  6  30/9/2018/   Hajduk Pakrac               Darda                        1  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Kutjevo                     Borac Agrar Bobota           5  0
  6  30/9/2018/   NAŠK Našice                 Graničar Županja             1  4
  6  30/9/2018/   Otok                        Šokadija Babina Greda        2  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Radnički Mece               Vuteks Sloga Vukovar         1  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Željezničar Slavonski Brod  Jadran Gunja                 1  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Borac Agrar Bobota          Radnički Mece                0  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Darda                       Kutjevo                      0  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Graničar Županja            Hajduk Pakrac                4  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Jadran Gunja                NAŠK Našice                  0  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Višnjevac                   Željezničar Slavonski Brod   6  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Vuteks Sloga Vukovar        Otok                         3  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Šokadija Babina Greda       Borac Kneževi Vinogradi      1  2
  8  14/10/2018/  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     Vuteks Sloga Vukovar         0  2
  8  14/10/2018/  Darda                       Graničar Županja             1  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Hajduk Pakrac               Jadran Gunja                 3  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Kutjevo                     Radnički Mece                0  1
  8  14/10/2018/  NAŠK Našice                 Višnjevac                    2  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Otok                        Borac Agrar Bobota           3  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Željezničar Slavonski Brod  Šokadija Babina Greda        0  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Borac Agrar Bobota          Borac Kneževi Vinogradi      1  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Graničar Županja            Kutjevo                      1  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Jadran Gunja                Darda                        1  3
  9  21/10/2018/  Radnički Mece               Otok                         2  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Višnjevac                   Hajduk Pakrac                1  3
  9  21/10/2018/  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar        Željezničar Slavonski Brod   3  2
  9  21/10/2018/  Šokadija Babina Greda       NAŠK Našice                  4  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     Radnički Mece                4  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Darda                       Višnjevac                    0  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Graničar Županja            Jadran Gunja                 5  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Hajduk Pakrac               Šokadija Babina Greda        2  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Kutjevo                     Otok                         2  3
 10  28/10/2018/  NAŠK Našice                 Vuteks Sloga Vukovar         2  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Željezničar Slavonski Brod  Borac Agrar Bobota           2  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Borac Agrar Bobota          NAŠK Našice                  2  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Jadran Gunja                Kutjevo                      1  3
 11  4/11/2018/   Otok                        Borac Kneževi Vinogradi      0  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Radnički Mece               Željezničar Slavonski Brod   3  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Višnjevac                   Graničar Županja             0  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Vuteks Sloga Vukovar        Hajduk Pakrac                1  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Šokadija Babina Greda       Darda                        3  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Darda                       Vuteks Sloga Vukovar         2  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Graničar Županja            Šokadija Babina Greda        6  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Hajduk Pakrac               Borac Agrar Bobota           2  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Jadran Gunja                Višnjevac                    1  2
 12  11/11/2018/  Kutjevo                     Borac Kneževi Vinogradi      2  0
 12  11/11/2018/  NAŠK Našice                 Radnički Mece                1  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Željezničar Slavonski Brod  Otok                         2  4
 13  18/11/2018/  Borac Agrar Bobota          Darda                        2  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     Željezničar Slavonski Brod   6  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Otok                        NAŠK Našice                  2  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Radnički Mece               Hajduk Pakrac                0  2
 13  18/11/2018/  Višnjevac                   Kutjevo                      2  2
 13  18/11/2018/  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar        Graničar Županja             1  2
 13  18/11/2018/  Šokadija Babina Greda       Jadran Gunja                 4  0
 14  10/3/2019/   Borac Agrar Bobota          Graničar Županja             0  0
 14  10/3/2019/   Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     NAŠK Našice                  2  5
 14  10/3/2019/   Kutjevo                     Željezničar Slavonski Brod   1  0
 14  10/3/2019/   Otok                        Hajduk Pakrac                3  1
 14  10/3/2019/   Radnički Mece               Darda                        1  0
 14  10/3/2019/   Vuteks Sloga Vukovar        Jadran Gunja                 3  0
 14  10/3/2019/   Šokadija Babina Greda       Višnjevac                    0  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Darda                       Otok                         0  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Graničar Županja            Radnički Mece                4  1
 15  17/3/2019/   Hajduk Pakrac               Borac Kneževi Vinogradi      3  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Jadran Gunja                Borac Agrar Bobota           1  1
 15  17/3/2019/   NAŠK Našice                 Željezničar Slavonski Brod   1  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Višnjevac                   Vuteks Sloga Vukovar         3  1
 15  17/3/2019/   Šokadija Babina Greda       Kutjevo                      0  5
 16  24/3/2019/   Borac Agrar Bobota          Višnjevac                    1  1
 16  24/3/2019/   Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     Darda                        1  3
 16  24/3/2019/   NAŠK Našice                 Kutjevo                      0  1
 16  24/3/2019/   Otok                        Graničar Županja             1  2
 16  24/3/2019/   Radnički Mece               Jadran Gunja                 2  0
 16  24/3/2019/   Vuteks Sloga Vukovar        Šokadija Babina Greda        1  1
 16  24/3/2019/   Željezničar Slavonski Brod  Hajduk Pakrac                1  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Darda                       Željezničar Slavonski Brod   1  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Graničar Županja            Borac Kneževi Vinogradi      2  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Hajduk Pakrac               NAŠK Našice                  2  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Jadran Gunja                Otok                         1  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Višnjevac                   Radnički Mece                2  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Vuteks Sloga Vukovar        Kutjevo                      2  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Šokadija Babina Greda       Borac Agrar Bobota           2  0
 18  7/4/2019/    Borac Agrar Bobota          Vuteks Sloga Vukovar         1  0
 18  7/4/2019/    Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     Jadran Gunja                 4  0
 18  7/4/2019/    Kutjevo                     Hajduk Pakrac                3  2
 18  7/4/2019/    NAŠK Našice                 Darda                        1  0
 18  7/4/2019/    Otok                        Višnjevac                    1  0
 18  7/4/2019/    Radnički Mece               Šokadija Babina Greda        1  0
 18  7/4/2019/    Željezničar Slavonski Brod  Graničar Županja             0  1

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"
Subgroup Varaždin - Čakovec

Pos  Team                            C  P   W   D  L   F   A    GD   Pts
  1  Polet Martin na Muri            0  20  15  2   3  81   20   61   47
  2  Varteks Varaždin                0  20  14  3   3  57   16   41   45
  3  Bednja Beletinec                0  20  13  3   4  42   17   25   42
  4  Nedelišće                       0  20  10  5   5  41   26   15   35
  5  Pušćine                         0  20   9  6   5  36   25   11   33
  6  Podravina Ludbreg               0  20  10  2   8  36   29    7   32
  7  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  0  20  10  2   8  36   40   -4   32
  8  Rudar Mursko Središće           0  20   7  6   7  31   22    9   27
  9  Dinamo Domašinec                0  20   8  3   9  28   34   -6   27
 10  Mladost Komet Prelog            0  20   8  2  10  34   36   -2   26
 11  Nedeljanec                      0  20   7  4   9  31   36   -5   25
 12  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         0  20   6  4  10  26   37  -11   22
 13  Jalžabet                        0  20   6  4  10  29   47  -18   22
 14  Sloga Čakovec                   0  20   5  3  12  25   43  -18   18
 15  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         0  20   2  6  12  28   48  -20   12
========================================================================
 16  Novi Marof                      0  20   2  1  17  15  100  -85    7

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

NB:
In the 3rd league group – "North" (season 2019/20), 3 teams from each county (Međimurska and Varaždinska) will be selected to participate.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                       Away Team                       F  A 
  1  19/8/2018/   Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Podravina Ludbreg               0   1
  1  19/8/2018/   Mladost Komet Prelog            Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  2   1
  1  19/8/2018/   Novi Marof                      Sloga Čakovec                   0   2
  1  19/8/2018/   Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Jalžabet                        1   2
  1  19/8/2018/   Polet Martin na Muri            Dinamo Domašinec                6   0
  1  19/8/2018/   Pušćine                         Nedeljanec                      2   3
  1  19/8/2018/   Rudar Mursko Središće           Bednja Beletinec                0   1
  1  19/8/2018/   Varteks Varaždin                Nedelišće                       1   1
  2  26/8/2018/   Dinamo Domašinec                Novi Marof                      5   0
  2  26/8/2018/   Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Polet Martin na Muri            2   2
  2  26/8/2018/   Jalžabet                        Pušćine                         2   5
  2  26/8/2018/   Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         1   0
  2  26/8/2018/   Nedelišće                       Mladost Komet Prelog            5   2
  2  26/8/2018/   Nedeljanec                      Rudar Mursko Središće           0   2
  2  26/8/2018/   Podravina Ludbreg               Bednja Beletinec                3   3
  2  26/8/2018/   Sloga Čakovec                   Varteks Varaždin                0   5
  3  2/9/2018/    Bednja Beletinec                Nedeljanec                      1   0
  3  2/9/2018/    Mladost Komet Prelog            Sloga Čakovec                   3   1
  3  2/9/2018/    Novi Marof                      Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         0   5
  3  2/9/2018/    Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Nedelišće                       1   1
  3  2/9/2018/    Polet Martin na Muri            Podravina Ludbreg               1   0
  3  2/9/2018/    Pušćine                         Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  3   0
  3  2/9/2018/    Rudar Mursko Središće           Jalžabet                        7   1
  3  2/9/2018/    Varteks Varaždin                Dinamo Domašinec                3   0
  4  9/9/2018/    Dinamo Domašinec                Mladost Komet Prelog            0   2
  4  9/9/2018/    Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Varteks Varaždin                0   1
  4  9/9/2018/    Jalžabet                        Bednja Beletinec                1   1
  4  9/9/2018/    Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Rudar Mursko Središće           4   2
  4  9/9/2018/    Nedelišće                       Pušćine                         1   0
  4  9/9/2018/    Podravina Ludbreg               Nedeljanec                      3   0
  4  9/9/2018/    Polet Martin na Muri            Novi Marof                      9   0
  4  9/9/2018/    Sloga Čakovec                   Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         1   1
  5  16/9/2018/   Bednja Beletinec                Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  2   1
  5  16/9/2018/   Mladost Komet Prelog            Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         2   1
  5  16/9/2018/   Nedeljanec                      Jalžabet                        5   0
  5  16/9/2018/   Novi Marof                      Podravina Ludbreg               2   1
  5  16/9/2018/   Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Dinamo Domašinec                4   2
  5  16/9/2018/   Pušćine                         Sloga Čakovec                   4   2
  5  16/9/2018/   Rudar Mursko Središće           Nedelišće                       1   1
  5  16/9/2018/   Varteks Varaždin                Polet Martin na Muri            4   0
  6  23/9/2018/   Dinamo Domašinec                Pušćine                         0   2
  6  23/9/2018/   Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         3   2
  6  23/9/2018/   Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Nedeljanec                      2   2
  6  23/9/2018/   Nedelišće                       Bednja Beletinec                0   2
  6  23/9/2018/   Novi Marof                      Varteks Varaždin                1   4
  6  23/9/2018/   Podravina Ludbreg               Jalžabet                        3   1
  6  23/9/2018/   Polet Martin na Muri            Mladost Komet Prelog            1   0
  6  23/9/2018/   Sloga Čakovec                   Rudar Mursko Središće           2   1
  7  30/9/2018/   Bednja Beletinec                Sloga Čakovec                   1   0
  7  30/9/2018/   Jalžabet                        Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  2   3
  7  30/9/2018/   Mladost Komet Prelog            Novi Marof                      7   1
  7  30/9/2018/   Nedeljanec                      Nedelišće                       3   2
  7  30/9/2018/   Polet Martin na Muri            Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         3   2
  7  30/9/2018/   Pušćine                         Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         1   1
  7  30/9/2018/   Rudar Mursko Središće           Dinamo Domašinec                0   1
  7  30/9/2018/   Varteks Varaždin                Podravina Ludbreg               4   0
  8  7/10/2018/   Dinamo Domašinec                Bednja Beletinec                3   2
  8  7/10/2018/   Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Rudar Mursko Središće           1   3
  8  7/10/2018/   Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Podravina Ludbreg               3   2
  8  7/10/2018/   Nedelišće                       Jalžabet                        4   0
  8  7/10/2018/   Novi Marof                      Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         2   1
  8  7/10/2018/   Polet Martin na Muri            Pušćine                         2   3
  8  7/10/2018/   Sloga Čakovec                   Nedeljanec                      1   2
  8  7/10/2018/   Varteks Varaždin                Mladost Komet Prelog            5   0
  9  14/10/2018/  Bednja Beletinec                Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         2   1
  9  14/10/2018/  Jalžabet                        Sloga Čakovec                   4   1
  9  14/10/2018/  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Nedelišće                       3   0
  9  14/10/2018/  Mladost Komet Prelog            Podravina Ludbreg               0   3
  9  14/10/2018/  Nedeljanec                      Dinamo Domašinec                0   2
  9  14/10/2018/  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Varteks Varaždin                2   2
  9  14/10/2018/  Pušćine                         Novi Marof                      2   2
  9  14/10/2018/  Rudar Mursko Središće           Polet Martin na Muri            1   1
 10  21/10/2018/  Dinamo Domašinec                Jalžabet                        2   0
 10  21/10/2018/  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Nedeljanec                      0   0
 10  21/10/2018/  Mladost Komet Prelog            Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         2   0
 10  21/10/2018/  Novi Marof                      Rudar Mursko Središće           1   2
 10  21/10/2018/  Podravina Ludbreg               Nedelišće                       0   1
 10  21/10/2018/  Polet Martin na Muri            Bednja Beletinec                0   1
 10  21/10/2018/  Sloga Čakovec                   Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  3   1
 10  21/10/2018/  Varteks Varaždin                Pušćine                         2   0
 11  28/10/2018/  Bednja Beletinec                Novi Marof                      6   0
 11  28/10/2018/  Jalžabet                        Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         0   0
 11  28/10/2018/  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Dinamo Domašinec                1   0
 11  28/10/2018/  Nedelišće                       Sloga Čakovec                   2   0
 11  28/10/2018/  Nedeljanec                      Polet Martin na Muri            2   7
 11  28/10/2018/  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Podravina Ludbreg               1   3
 11  28/10/2018/  Pušćine                         Mladost Komet Prelog            2   1
 11  28/10/2018/  Rudar Mursko Središće           Varteks Varaždin                1   2
 12  4/11/2018/   Dinamo Domašinec                Nedelišće                       0   0
 12  4/11/2018/   Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  3   0
 12  4/11/2018/   Mladost Komet Prelog            Rudar Mursko Središće           0   3
 12  4/11/2018/   Novi Marof                      Nedeljanec                      1   3
 12  4/11/2018/   Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Pušćine                         1   3
 12  4/11/2018/   Podravina Ludbreg               Sloga Čakovec                   0   1
 12  4/11/2018/   Polet Martin na Muri            Jalžabet                        6   0
 12  4/11/2018/   Varteks Varaždin                Bednja Beletinec                2   0
 13  11/11/2018/  Bednja Beletinec                Mladost Komet Prelog            3   1
 13  11/11/2018/  Jalžabet                        Novi Marof                      9   0
 13  11/11/2018/  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Polet Martin na Muri            0   5
 13  11/11/2018/  Nedelišće                       Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         5   1
 13  11/11/2018/  Nedeljanec                      Varteks Varaždin                2   4
 13  11/11/2018/  Pušćine                         Podravina Ludbreg               0   0
 13  11/11/2018/  Rudar Mursko Središće           Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         1   0
 13  11/11/2018/  Sloga Čakovec                   Dinamo Domašinec                0   3
 14  18/11/2018/  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Sloga Čakovec                   2   1
 14  18/11/2018/  Mladost Komet Prelog            Nedeljanec                      3   4
 14  18/11/2018/  Novi Marof                      Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  1   4
 14  18/11/2018/  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Bednja Beletinec                0  10
 14  18/11/2018/  Podravina Ludbreg               Dinamo Domašinec                3   2
 14  18/11/2018/  Polet Martin na Muri            Nedelišće                       4   1
 14  18/11/2018/  Pušćine                         Rudar Mursko Središće           1   1
 14  18/11/2018/  Varteks Varaždin                Jalžabet                        5   2
 15  25/11/2018/  Bednja Beletinec                Pušćine                         2   0
 15  25/11/2018/  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Dinamo Domašinec                0   2
 15  25/11/2018/  Jalžabet                        Mladost Komet Prelog            1   1
 15  25/11/2018/  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Varteks Varaždin                2   1
 15  25/11/2018/  Nedelišće                       Novi Marof                      9   0
 15  25/11/2018/  Nedeljanec                      Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         3   3
 15  25/11/2018/  Rudar Mursko Središće           Podravina Ludbreg               3   1
 15  25/11/2018/  Sloga Čakovec                   Polet Martin na Muri            3   4
 16  10/3/2019/   Bednja Beletinec                Rudar Mursko Središće           0   0
 16  10/3/2019/   Dinamo Domašinec                Polet Martin na Muri            0   5
 16  10/3/2019/   Jalžabet                        Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         1   0
 16  10/3/2019/   Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Mladost Komet Prelog            2   4
 16  10/3/2019/   Nedelišće                       Varteks Varaždin                2   0
 16  10/3/2019/   Nedeljanec                      Pušćine                         2   0
 16  10/3/2019/   Podravina Ludbreg               Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         3   1
 16  10/3/2019/   Sloga Čakovec                   Novi Marof                      4   1
 17  17/3/2019/   Bednja Beletinec                Podravina Ludbreg               0   2
 17  17/3/2019/   Mladost Komet Prelog            Nedelišće                       0   1
 17  17/3/2019/   Novi Marof                      Dinamo Domašinec                1   4
 17  17/3/2019/   Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  4   2
 17  17/3/2019/   Polet Martin na Muri            Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         5   0
 17  17/3/2019/   Pušćine                         Jalžabet                        0   0
 17  17/3/2019/   Rudar Mursko Središće           Nedeljanec                      0   0
 17  17/3/2019/   Varteks Varaždin                Sloga Čakovec                   5   0
 18  24/3/2019/   Dinamo Domašinec                Varteks Varaždin                1   1
 18  24/3/2019/   Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Novi Marof                      3   1
 18  24/3/2019/   Jalžabet                        Rudar Mursko Središće           2   1
 18  24/3/2019/   Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Pušćine                         2   2
 18  24/3/2019/   Nedelišće                       Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         2   1
 18  24/3/2019/   Nedeljanec                      Bednja Beletinec                0   1
 18  24/3/2019/   Podravina Ludbreg               Polet Martin na Muri            0   5
 18  24/3/2019/   Sloga Čakovec                   Mladost Komet Prelog            0   0
 19  31/3/2019/   Bednja Beletinec                Jalžabet                        2   0
 19  31/3/2019/   Mladost Komet Prelog            Dinamo Domašinec                3   0
 19  31/3/2019/   Nedeljanec                      Podravina Ludbreg               0   1
 19  31/3/2019/   Novi Marof                      Polet Martin na Muri            0  13
 19  31/3/2019/   Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Sloga Čakovec                   3   3
 19  31/3/2019/   Pušćine                         Nedelišće                       5   1
 19  31/3/2019/   Rudar Mursko Središće           Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  0   1
 19  31/3/2019/   Varteks Varaždin                Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         5   0
 20  7/4/2019/    Dinamo Domašinec                Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         1   1
 20  7/4/2019/    Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Mladost Komet Prelog            2   1
 20  7/4/2019/    Jalžabet                        Nedeljanec                      1   0
 20  7/4/2019/    Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Bednja Beletinec                3   2
 20  7/4/2019/    Nedelišće                       Rudar Mursko Središće           2   2
 20  7/4/2019/    Podravina Ludbreg               Novi Marof                      7   1
 20  7/4/2019/    Polet Martin na Muri            Varteks Varaždin                2   1
 20  7/4/2019/    Sloga Čakovec                   Pušćine                         0   1

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"
Subgroup Koprivnica - Bjelovar - Virovitica

Pos  Team                       C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Papuk Orahovica            0  17  13  1   3  38  16   22   40
  2  Tehničar 1974 Cvetkovec    0  17  11  6   0  27   9   18   39
  3  Ferdinandovac              0  17   9  5   3  29  17   12   32
  4  Dinamo Predavac            0  17   9  3   5  32  19   13   30
  5  Slatina                    0  17   9  2   6  30  20   10   29
  6  Mladost Kloštar Podravski  0  17   7  6   4  22  16    6   27
  7  Radnik Križevci            0  17   7  5   5  28  20    8   26
  8  Virovitica                 0  17   6  3   8  22  25   -3   21
  9  Garić Garešnica            0  17   5  4   8  16  30  -14   19
 10  Pitomača                   0  17   4  6   7  20  29   -9   18
 11  Graničar Đurđevac          0  17   3  6   8  18  25   -7   15
 12  Podravac Virje             0  17   3  3  11  20  33  -13   12
 13  Čazma                      0  17   3  2  12  20  42  -22   11
==================================================================
 14  Tomislav Berek             0  17   2  4  11  12  33  -21   10

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

NB:
In the 3rd league group – "North" (season 2019/20), 3 teams from 2 counties (Bjelovarsko-bilogorska and Koprivničko-križevačka) and 2 from the remaining Virovitičko-podravska county will be selected to participate.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  25/8/2018/   Graničar Đurđevac          Ferdinandovac              2  2
  1  25/8/2018/   Papuk Orahovica            Virovitica                 3  0
  1  25/8/2018/   Podravac Virje             Tehničar 1974 Cvetkovec    1  3
  1  25/8/2018/   Tomislav Berek             Pitomača                   0  0
  1  25/8/2018/   Čazma                      Radnik Križevci            1  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Dinamo Predavac            Slatina                    2  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Mladost Kloštar Podravski  Garić Garešnica            2  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Ferdinandovac              Papuk Orahovica            2  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Garić Garešnica            Dinamo Predavac            0  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Pitomača                   Graničar Đurđevac          2  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Podravac Virje             Tomislav Berek             4  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Slatina                    Čazma                      3  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Tehničar 1974 Cvetkovec    Radnik Križevci            2  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Virovitica                 Mladost Kloštar Podravski  4  2
  3  9/9/2018/    Dinamo Predavac            Virovitica                 2  2
  3  9/9/2018/    Graničar Đurđevac          Podravac Virje             0  2
  3  9/9/2018/    Mladost Kloštar Podravski  Ferdinandovac              1  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Papuk Orahovica            Pitomača                   3  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Radnik Križevci            Slatina                    2  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Tomislav Berek             Tehničar 1974 Cvetkovec    0  2
  3  9/9/2018/    Čazma                      Garić Garešnica            0  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Ferdinandovac              Dinamo Predavac            3  2
  4  16/9/2018/   Garić Garešnica            Radnik Križevci            1  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Pitomača                   Mladost Kloštar Podravski  1  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Podravac Virje             Papuk Orahovica            1  3
  4  16/9/2018/   Tehničar 1974 Cvetkovec    Slatina                    1  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Tomislav Berek             Graničar Đurđevac          2  2
  4  16/9/2018/   Virovitica                 Čazma                      2  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Dinamo Predavac            Pitomača                   3  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Graničar Đurđevac          Tehničar 1974 Cvetkovec    0  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Mladost Kloštar Podravski  Podravac Virje             0  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Papuk Orahovica            Tomislav Berek             2  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Radnik Križevci            Virovitica                 2  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Slatina                    Garić Garešnica            3  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Čazma                      Ferdinandovac              1  2
  6  30/9/2018/   Ferdinandovac              Radnik Križevci            0  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Graničar Đurđevac          Papuk Orahovica            1  3
  6  30/9/2018/   Pitomača                   Čazma                      2  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Podravac Virje             Dinamo Predavac            0  2
  6  30/9/2018/   Tehničar 1974 Cvetkovec    Garić Garešnica            1  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Tomislav Berek             Mladost Kloštar Podravski  1  2
  6  30/9/2018/   Virovitica                 Slatina                    2  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Dinamo Predavac            Tomislav Berek             2  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Garić Garešnica            Virovitica                 1  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Mladost Kloštar Podravski  Graničar Đurđevac          2  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Papuk Orahovica            Tehničar 1974 Cvetkovec    0  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Radnik Križevci            Pitomača                   1  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Slatina                    Ferdinandovac              2  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Čazma                      Podravac Virje             3  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Ferdinandovac              Garić Garešnica            1  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Graničar Đurđevac          Dinamo Predavac            0  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Papuk Orahovica            Mladost Kloštar Podravski  1  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Pitomača                   Slatina                    3  3
  8  14/10/2018/  Podravac Virje             Radnik Križevci            0  3
  8  14/10/2018/  Tehničar 1974 Cvetkovec    Virovitica                 2  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Tomislav Berek             Čazma                      1  4
  9  21/10/2018/  Dinamo Predavac            Papuk Orahovica            1  2
  9  21/10/2018/  Garić Garešnica            Pitomača                   2  2
  9  21/10/2018/  Mladost Kloštar Podravski  Tehničar 1974 Cvetkovec    0  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Radnik Križevci            Tomislav Berek             4  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Slatina                    Podravac Virje             3  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Virovitica                 Ferdinandovac              0  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Čazma                      Graničar Đurđevac          2  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Graničar Đurđevac          Radnik Križevci            1  2
 10  28/10/2018/  Mladost Kloštar Podravski  Dinamo Predavac            1  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Papuk Orahovica            Čazma                      6  2
 10  28/10/2018/  Pitomača                   Virovitica                 0  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Podravac Virje             Garić Garešnica            2  3
 10  28/10/2018/  Tehničar 1974 Cvetkovec    Ferdinandovac              2  2
 10  28/10/2018/  Tomislav Berek             Slatina                    1  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Dinamo Predavac            Tehničar 1974 Cvetkovec    1  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Ferdinandovac              Pitomača                   5  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Garić Garešnica            Tomislav Berek             1  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Radnik Križevci            Papuk Orahovica            1  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Slatina                    Graničar Đurđevac          4  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Virovitica                 Podravac Virje             1  4
 11  4/11/2018/   Čazma                      Mladost Kloštar Podravski  1  5
 12  11/11/2018/  Dinamo Predavac            Čazma                      7  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Graničar Đurđevac          Garić Garešnica            4  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Mladost Kloštar Podravski  Radnik Križevci            3  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Papuk Orahovica            Slatina                    1  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Podravac Virje             Ferdinandovac              0  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Tehničar 1974 Cvetkovec    Pitomača                   2  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Tomislav Berek             Virovitica                 1  0
 13  17/11/2018/  Ferdinandovac              Tomislav Berek             3  1
 13  17/11/2018/  Garić Garešnica            Papuk Orahovica            0  3
 13  17/11/2018/  Pitomača                   Podravac Virje             4  3
 13  17/11/2018/  Radnik Križevci            Dinamo Predavac            0  2
 13  17/11/2018/  Slatina                    Mladost Kloštar Podravski  2  1
 13  17/11/2018/  Virovitica                 Graničar Đurđevac          1  2
 13  17/11/2018/  Čazma                      Tehničar 1974 Cvetkovec    1  2
 14  16/3/2019/   Garić Garešnica            Mladost Kloštar Podravski  2  0
 14  16/3/2019/   Pitomača                   Tomislav Berek             1  0
 14  16/3/2019/   Radnik Križevci            Čazma                      2  1
 14  16/3/2019/   Slatina                    Dinamo Predavac            2  0
 14  16/3/2019/   Tehničar 1974 Cvetkovec    Podravac Virje             2  0
 14  16/3/2019/   Virovitica                 Papuk Orahovica            3  1
 14  17/3/2019/   Ferdinandovac              Graničar Đurđevac          0  0
 15  23/3/2019/   Graničar Đurđevac          Pitomača                   0  0
 15  23/3/2019/   Papuk Orahovica            Ferdinandovac              3  2
 15  23/3/2019/   Radnik Križevci            Tehničar 1974 Cvetkovec    1  1
 15  23/3/2019/   Tomislav Berek             Podravac Virje             0  0
 15  23/3/2019/   Čazma                      Slatina                    2  4
 15  24/3/2019/   Dinamo Predavac            Garić Garešnica            3  0
 15  24/3/2019/   Mladost Kloštar Podravski  Virovitica                 1  1
 16  30/3/2019/   Garić Garešnica            Čazma                      2  0
 16  30/3/2019/   Pitomača                   Papuk Orahovica            1  3
 16  30/3/2019/   Podravac Virje             Graničar Đurđevac          1  1
 16  30/3/2019/   Slatina                    Radnik Križevci            2  0
 16  30/3/2019/   Tehničar 1974 Cvetkovec    Tomislav Berek             5  0
 16  30/3/2019/   Virovitica                 Dinamo Predavac            1  2
 16  31/3/2019/   Ferdinandovac              Mladost Kloštar Podravski  0  0
 17  7/4/2019/    Dinamo Predavac            Ferdinandovac              2  4
 17  7/4/2019/    Graničar Đurđevac          Tomislav Berek             1  0
 17  7/4/2019/    Mladost Kloštar Podravski  Pitomača                   1  1
 17  7/4/2019/    Papuk Orahovica            Podravac Virje             3  0
 17  7/4/2019/    Radnik Križevci            Garić Garešnica            8  1
 17  7/4/2019/    Slatina                    Tehničar 1974 Cvetkovec    0  0
 17  7/4/2019/    Čazma                      Virovitica                 0  1

Grupa "centar" - Group "Centre"

Pos  Team                   C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Vrapče Zagreb          0  21  16  2   3  60  16   44   50
  2  Mladost Petrinja       0  21  13  6   2  33  14   19   45
  3  Bistra                 0  21  13  5   3  44  15   29   44
  4  Segesta Sisak          0  21  12  1   8  34  28    6   37
  5  Gaj Mače               0  21  10  5   6  23  17    6   35
==============================================================
  6  Zelina                 0  21   9  7   5  33  22   11   34
  7  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  0  21   9  4   8  36  29    7   31
  8  Tondach Bedekovčina    0  21   9  4   8  31  31    0   31
  9  Mladost Zabok          0  21   7  5   9  36  39   -3   26
 10  Odra                   0  21   6  7   8  32  33   -1   25
 11  Gradići                0  21   7  2  12  31  47  -16   23
 12  Sava Strmec            0  21   7  1  13  26  38  -12   22
 13  Karlovac 1919          0  21   6  4  11  23  36  -13   22
 14  Croatia Hrastje        0  21   6  3  12  30  45  -15   21
 15  Moslavina Kutina       0  21   4  2  15  24  58  -34   14
==============================================================
 16  Samobor                0  21   3  4  14  16  44  -28   13

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team              Away Team              F  A
  1  25/8/2018/   Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Odra                   0  0
  1  25/8/2018/   Karlovac 1919          Tondach Bedekovčina    1  1
  1  25/8/2018/   Moslavina Kutina       Bistra                 1  4
  1  25/8/2018/   Segesta Sisak          Mladost Petrinja       2  0
  1  25/8/2018/   Zelina                 Vrapče Zagreb          3  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Croatia Hrastje        Gradići                4  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Mladost Zabok          Gaj Mače               0  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Sava Strmec            Samobor                2  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Bistra                 Sava Strmec            2  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Zelina                 2  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Gaj Mače               Karlovac 1919          5  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Gradići                Moslavina Kutina       5  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Mladost Petrinja       Croatia Hrastje        4  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Odra                   Samobor                5  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Tondach Bedekovčina    Segesta Sisak          2  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Vrapče Zagreb          Mladost Zabok          5  1
  3  5/9/2018/    Croatia Hrastje        Tondach Bedekovčina    2  0
  3  5/9/2018/    Karlovac 1919          Vrapče Zagreb          0  2
  3  5/9/2018/    Mladost Zabok          Dinamo Odranski Obrež  1  1
  3  5/9/2018/    Moslavina Kutina       Mladost Petrinja       1  3
  3  5/9/2018/    Samobor                Bistra                 1  1
  3  5/9/2018/    Sava Strmec            Gradići                5  0
  3  5/9/2018/    Segesta Sisak          Gaj Mače               0  2
  3  5/9/2018/    Zelina                 Odra                   1  1
  4  9/9/2018/    Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Karlovac 1919          1  1
  4  9/9/2018/    Gaj Mače               Croatia Hrastje        2  0
  4  9/9/2018/    Gradići                Samobor                4  0
  4  9/9/2018/    Mladost Petrinja       Sava Strmec            1  0
  4  9/9/2018/    Odra                   Bistra                 2  4
  4  9/9/2018/    Tondach Bedekovčina    Moslavina Kutina       2  1
  4  9/9/2018/    Vrapče Zagreb          Segesta Sisak          1  0
  4  9/9/2018/    Zelina                 Mladost Zabok          0  0
  5  16/9/2018/   Bistra                 Gradići                2  0
  5  16/9/2018/   Karlovac 1919          Zelina                 0  3
  5  16/9/2018/   Mladost Zabok          Odra                   5  4
  5  16/9/2018/   Moslavina Kutina       Gaj Mače               0  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Samobor                Mladost Petrinja       0  2
  5  16/9/2018/   Sava Strmec            Tondach Bedekovčina    1  2
  5  16/9/2018/   Segesta Sisak          Dinamo Odranski Obrež  2  1
  5  3/10/2018/   Croatia Hrastje        Vrapče Zagreb          1  1
  6  23/9/2018/   Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Croatia Hrastje        2  0
  6  23/9/2018/   Gaj Mače               Sava Strmec            1  0
  6  23/9/2018/   Mladost Petrinja       Bistra                 1  1
  6  23/9/2018/   Mladost Zabok          Karlovac 1919          1  1
  6  23/9/2018/   Odra                   Gradići                2  0
  6  23/9/2018/   Tondach Bedekovčina    Samobor                0  1
  6  23/9/2018/   Vrapče Zagreb          Moslavina Kutina       6  0
  6  23/9/2018/   Zelina                 Segesta Sisak          3  0
  7  30/9/2018/   Bistra                 Tondach Bedekovčina    2  1
  7  30/9/2018/   Croatia Hrastje        Zelina                 6  1
  7  30/9/2018/   Gradići                Mladost Petrinja       1  2
  7  30/9/2018/   Karlovac 1919          Odra                   2  1
  7  30/9/2018/   Moslavina Kutina       Dinamo Odranski Obrež  2  1
  7  30/9/2018/   Samobor                Gaj Mače               0  1
  7  30/9/2018/   Sava Strmec            Vrapče Zagreb          0  3
  7  30/9/2018/   Segesta Sisak          Mladost Zabok          6  2
  8  7/10/2018/   Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Sava Strmec            4  1
  8  7/10/2018/   Gaj Mače               Bistra                 1  1
  8  7/10/2018/   Karlovac 1919          Segesta Sisak          3  1
  8  7/10/2018/   Mladost Zabok          Croatia Hrastje        7  0
  8  7/10/2018/   Odra                   Mladost Petrinja       1  1
  8  7/10/2018/   Tondach Bedekovčina    Gradići                1  0
  8  7/10/2018/   Vrapče Zagreb          Samobor                3  1
  8  7/10/2018/   Zelina                 Moslavina Kutina       3  2
  9  14/10/2018/  Bistra                 Vrapče Zagreb          2  0
  9  14/10/2018/  Croatia Hrastje        Karlovac 1919          0  1
  9  14/10/2018/  Gradići                Gaj Mače               0  1
  9  14/10/2018/  Mladost Petrinja       Tondach Bedekovčina    2  2
  9  14/10/2018/  Moslavina Kutina       Mladost Zabok          5  2
  9  14/10/2018/  Samobor                Dinamo Odranski Obrež  0  3
  9  14/10/2018/  Sava Strmec            Zelina                 1  0
  9  14/10/2018/  Segesta Sisak          Odra                   3  1
 10  21/10/2018/  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Bistra                 2  1
 10  21/10/2018/  Gaj Mače               Mladost Petrinja       0  0
 10  21/10/2018/  Karlovac 1919          Moslavina Kutina       1  2
 10  21/10/2018/  Mladost Zabok          Sava Strmec            5  0
 10  21/10/2018/  Odra                   Tondach Bedekovčina    4  2
 10  21/10/2018/  Segesta Sisak          Croatia Hrastje        1  0
 10  21/10/2018/  Vrapče Zagreb          Gradići                7  1
 10  21/10/2018/  Zelina                 Samobor                3  0
 11  28/10/2018/  Bistra                 Zelina                 1  1
 11  28/10/2018/  Croatia Hrastje        Odra                   0  0
 11  28/10/2018/  Gradići                Dinamo Odranski Obrež  1  5
 11  28/10/2018/  Mladost Petrinja       Vrapče Zagreb          0  1
 11  28/10/2018/  Moslavina Kutina       Segesta Sisak          0  0
 11  28/10/2018/  Samobor                Mladost Zabok          2  0
 11  28/10/2018/  Sava Strmec            Karlovac 1919          0  0
 11  28/10/2018/  Tondach Bedekovčina    Gaj Mače               0  0
 12  4/11/2018/   Croatia Hrastje        Moslavina Kutina       2  1
 12  4/11/2018/   Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Mladost Petrinja       1  2
 12  4/11/2018/   Karlovac 1919          Samobor                3  0
 12  4/11/2018/   Mladost Zabok          Bistra                 1  0
 12  4/11/2018/   Odra                   Gaj Mače               2  0
 12  4/11/2018/   Segesta Sisak          Sava Strmec            4  0
 12  4/11/2018/   Vrapče Zagreb          Tondach Bedekovčina    4  0
 12  4/11/2018/   Zelina                 Gradići                4  0
 13  11/11/2018/  Bistra                 Karlovac 1919          2  0
 13  11/11/2018/  Gaj Mače               Vrapče Zagreb          1  2
 13  11/11/2018/  Gradići                Mladost Zabok          1  0
 13  11/11/2018/  Mladost Petrinja       Zelina                 0  0
 13  11/11/2018/  Moslavina Kutina       Odra                   1  2
 13  11/11/2018/  Samobor                Segesta Sisak          0  3
 13  11/11/2018/  Sava Strmec            Croatia Hrastje        3  1
 13  11/11/2018/  Tondach Bedekovčina    Dinamo Odranski Obrež  2  2
 14  18/11/2018/  Croatia Hrastje        Samobor                1  3
 14  18/11/2018/  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Gaj Mače               1  2
 14  18/11/2018/  Karlovac 1919          Gradići                2  3
 14  18/11/2018/  Mladost Zabok          Mladost Petrinja       0  1
 14  18/11/2018/  Moslavina Kutina       Sava Strmec            3  1
 14  18/11/2018/  Odra                   Vrapče Zagreb          1  1
 14  18/11/2018/  Segesta Sisak          Bistra                 3  1
 14  18/11/2018/  Zelina                 Tondach Bedekovčina    1  0
 15  25/11/2018/  Bistra                 Croatia Hrastje        5  0
 15  25/11/2018/  Gaj Mače               Zelina                 0  0
 15  25/11/2018/  Gradići                Segesta Sisak          1  2
 15  25/11/2018/  Mladost Petrinja       Karlovac 1919          2  0
 15  25/11/2018/  Samobor                Moslavina Kutina       1  1
 15  25/11/2018/  Sava Strmec            Odra                   2  3
 15  25/11/2018/  Tondach Bedekovčina    Mladost Zabok          3  1
 15  25/11/2018/  Vrapče Zagreb          Dinamo Odranski Obrež  7  1
 16  2/3/2019/    Mladost Petrinja       Segesta Sisak          3  0
 16  2/3/2019/    Samobor                Sava Strmec            0  2
 16  2/3/2019/    Tondach Bedekovčina    Karlovac 1919          2  0
 16  2/3/2019/    Vrapče Zagreb          Zelina                 1  0
 16  3/3/2019/    Bistra                 Moslavina Kutina       5  0
 16  3/3/2019/    Gaj Mače               Mladost Zabok          1  0
 16  3/3/2019/    Gradići                Croatia Hrastje        3  3
 16  3/3/2019/    Odra                   Dinamo Odranski Obrež  0  1
 17  10/3/2019/   Croatia Hrastje        Mladost Petrinja       0  1
 17  10/3/2019/   Karlovac 1919          Gaj Mače               3  0
 17  10/3/2019/   Mladost Zabok          Vrapče Zagreb          1  0
 17  10/3/2019/   Moslavina Kutina       Gradići                1  3
 17  10/3/2019/   Samobor                Odra                   0  0
 17  10/3/2019/   Sava Strmec            Bistra                 0  2
 17  10/3/2019/   Segesta Sisak          Tondach Bedekovčina    3  1
 17  10/3/2019/   Zelina                 Dinamo Odranski Obrež  3  1
 18  16/3/2019/   Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Mladost Zabok          0  1
 18  16/3/2019/   Mladost Petrinja       Moslavina Kutina       3  0
 18  16/3/2019/   Tondach Bedekovčina    Croatia Hrastje        3  0
 18  16/3/2019/   Vrapče Zagreb          Karlovac 1919          3  0
 18  17/3/2019/   Bistra                 Samobor                3  1
 18  17/3/2019/   Gaj Mače               Segesta Sisak          0  1
 18  17/3/2019/   Gradići                Sava Strmec            3  1
 18  17/3/2019/   Odra                   Zelina                 1  1
 19  23/3/2019/   Karlovac 1919          Dinamo Odranski Obrež  0  2
 19  23/3/2019/   Moslavina Kutina       Tondach Bedekovčina    2  3
 19  23/3/2019/   Samobor                Gradići                2  2
 19  23/3/2019/   Segesta Sisak          Vrapče Zagreb          1  2
 19  24/3/2019/   Bistra                 Odra                   3  0
 19  24/3/2019/   Croatia Hrastje        Gaj Mače               4  2
 19  24/3/2019/   Mladost Zabok          Zelina                 3  3
 19  24/3/2019/   Sava Strmec            Mladost Petrinja       0  2
 20  30/3/2019/   Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Segesta Sisak          4  0
 20  30/3/2019/   Mladost Petrinja       Samobor                3  2
 20  30/3/2019/   Tondach Bedekovčina    Sava Strmec            2  4
 20  30/3/2019/   Vrapče Zagreb          Croatia Hrastje        3  1
 20  30/3/2019/   Zelina                 Karlovac 1919          2  0
 20  31/3/2019/   Gaj Mače               Moslavina Kutina       3  0
 20  31/3/2019/   Gradići                Bistra                 0  2
 20  31/3/2019/   Odra                   Mladost Zabok          1  2
 21  6/4/2019/    Karlovac 1919          Mladost Zabok          5  3
 21  6/4/2019/    Moslavina Kutina       Vrapče Zagreb          1  7
 21  6/4/2019/    Samobor                Tondach Bedekovčina    0  2
 21  6/4/2019/    Segesta Sisak          Zelina                 2  1
 21  7/4/2019/    Bistra                 Mladost Petrinja       0  0
 21  7/4/2019/    Croatia Hrastje        Dinamo Odranski Obrež  3  1
 21  7/4/2019/    Gradići                Odra                   2  1
 21  7/4/2019/    Sava Strmec            Gaj Mače               3  0

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

Pos  Team                     C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Grobničan Čavle          0  21  16  3   2  64  22   42   51
  2  Borac Bakar              0  21  12  6   3  28  13   15   42
  3  Nehaj Senj               0  21  10  7   4  34  17   17   37
  4  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  0  21  10  7   4  28  20    8   37
  5  Pazinka Pazin            0  21  10  6   5  41  26   15   36
  6  Rovinj                   0  21   8  6   7  24  23    1   30
  7  Naprijed Hreljin         0  21   7  8   6  31  28    3   29
  8  Mladost Fažana           0  21   8  5   8  28  31   -3   29
  9  Cres                     0  21   8  5   8  26  30   -4   29
 10  Buje                     0  21   6  7   8  28  33   -5   25
 11  Otočac                   0  21   7  4  10  20  32  -12   25
================================================================
 12  Uljanik Pula             0  21   6  5  10  23  29   -6   23
 13  Rudar Labin              0  21   6  5  10  30  37   -7   23
 14  Crikvenica               0  21   5  5  11  22  33  -11   20
 15  Vihor Baška              0  21   5  2  14  25  48  -23   17
================================================================
 16  Halubjan Viškovo         0  21   1  5  15  19  49  -30    8

Last updated: 6. 4. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  26/8/2018/   Borac Bakar              Nehaj Senj               1  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Cres                     Crikvenica               2  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Grobničan Čavle          Uljanik Pula             3  2
  1  26/8/2018/   Mladost Fažana           Pazinka Pazin            0  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Otočac                   Buje                     1  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Rovinj                   Halubjan Viškovo         2  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Rudar Labin              Naprijed Hreljin         3  3
  1  26/8/2018/   Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Vihor Baška              5  3
  2  2/9/2018/    Buje                     Pazinka Pazin            0  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Crikvenica               Rovinj                   2  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Halubjan Viškovo         Borac Bakar              0  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Naprijed Hreljin         Grobničan Čavle          1  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Nehaj Senj               Mladost Fažana           4  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Otočac                   Rudar Labin              3  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Uljanik Pula             Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  0  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Vihor Baška              Cres                     4  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Borac Bakar              Crikvenica               2  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Cres                     Uljanik Pula             2  4
  3  9/9/2018/    Grobničan Čavle          Otočac                   3  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Mladost Fažana           Halubjan Viškovo         3  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Pazinka Pazin            Nehaj Senj               1  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Rovinj                   Vihor Baška              2  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Rudar Labin              Buje                     2  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Naprijed Hreljin         1  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Buje                     Nehaj Senj               1  2
  4  16/9/2018/   Crikvenica               Mladost Fažana           1  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Halubjan Viškovo         Pazinka Pazin            1  3
  4  16/9/2018/   Naprijed Hreljin         Cres                     1  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Rudar Labin              Grobničan Čavle          1  3
  4  16/9/2018/   Uljanik Pula             Rovinj                   1  1
  4  19/9/2018/   Otočac                   Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  1  1
  4  19/9/2018/   Vihor Baška              Borac Bakar              0  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Borac Bakar              Uljanik Pula             2  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Cres                     Otočac                   0  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Grobničan Čavle          Buje                     3  3
  5  23/9/2018/   Mladost Fažana           Vihor Baška              3  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Nehaj Senj               Halubjan Viškovo         1  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Pazinka Pazin            Crikvenica               6  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Rovinj                   Naprijed Hreljin         1  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Rudar Labin              2  2
  6  30/9/2018/   Buje                     Halubjan Viškovo         4  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Crikvenica               Nehaj Senj               1  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Grobničan Čavle          Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  4  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Naprijed Hreljin         Borac Bakar              0  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Otočac                   Rovinj                   1  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Rudar Labin              Cres                     2  2
  6  30/9/2018/   Uljanik Pula             Mladost Fažana           0  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Vihor Baška              Pazinka Pazin            0  4
  7  7/10/2018/   Borac Bakar              Otočac                   2  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Cres                     Grobničan Čavle          0  4
  7  7/10/2018/   Halubjan Viškovo         Crikvenica               0  2
  7  7/10/2018/   Mladost Fažana           Naprijed Hreljin         3  2
  7  7/10/2018/   Nehaj Senj               Vihor Baška              5  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Pazinka Pazin            Uljanik Pula             2  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Rovinj                   Rudar Labin              0  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Buje                     3  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Buje                     Crikvenica               4  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Grobničan Čavle          Rovinj                   0  4
  8  14/10/2018/  Naprijed Hreljin         Pazinka Pazin            2  2
  8  14/10/2018/  Otočac                   Mladost Fažana           1  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Rudar Labin              Borac Bakar              2  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Uljanik Pula             Nehaj Senj               1  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Vihor Baška              Halubjan Viškovo         4  2
  8  14/10/2018/  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Cres                     0  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Borac Bakar              Grobničan Čavle          2  5
  9  21/10/2018/  Cres                     Buje                     1  2
  9  21/10/2018/  Crikvenica               Vihor Baška              3  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Halubjan Viškovo         Uljanik Pula             1  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Mladost Fažana           Rudar Labin              4  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Nehaj Senj               Naprijed Hreljin         4  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Pazinka Pazin            Otočac                   3  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Rovinj                   1  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Buje                     Vihor Baška              0  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Cres                     Rovinj                   1  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Grobničan Čavle          Mladost Fažana           5  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Naprijed Hreljin         Halubjan Viškovo         4  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Otočac                   Nehaj Senj               1  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Rudar Labin              Pazinka Pazin            0  2
 10  28/10/2018/  Uljanik Pula             Crikvenica               2  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Borac Bakar              0  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Borac Bakar              Cres                     2  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Crikvenica               Naprijed Hreljin         1  2
 11  4/11/2018/   Halubjan Viškovo         Otočac                   1  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Mladost Fažana           Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  2  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Nehaj Senj               Rudar Labin              2  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Pazinka Pazin            Grobničan Čavle          0  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Rovinj                   Buje                     3  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Vihor Baška              Uljanik Pula             0  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Buje                     Uljanik Pula             1  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Cres                     Mladost Fažana           2  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Grobničan Čavle          Nehaj Senj               3  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Naprijed Hreljin         Vihor Baška              3  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Otočac                   Crikvenica               0  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Rovinj                   Borac Bakar              1  2
 12  11/11/2018/  Rudar Labin              Halubjan Viškovo         1  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Pazinka Pazin            0  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Borac Bakar              Buje                     0  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Crikvenica               Rudar Labin              1  1
 13  18/11/2018/  Halubjan Viškovo         Grobničan Čavle          1  4
 13  18/11/2018/  Mladost Fažana           Rovinj                   2  3
 13  18/11/2018/  Nehaj Senj               Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  0  1
 13  18/11/2018/  Pazinka Pazin            Cres                     1  2
 13  18/11/2018/  Uljanik Pula             Naprijed Hreljin         0  3
 13  18/11/2018/  Vihor Baška              Otočac                   1  3
 14  25/11/2018/  Borac Bakar              Mladost Fažana           1  0
 14  25/11/2018/  Buje                     Naprijed Hreljin         2  2
 14  25/11/2018/  Cres                     Nehaj Senj               2  2
 14  25/11/2018/  Grobničan Čavle          Crikvenica               4  1
 14  25/11/2018/  Otočac                   Uljanik Pula             2  1
 14  25/11/2018/  Rovinj                   Pazinka Pazin            1  4
 14  25/11/2018/  Rudar Labin              Vihor Baška              2  0
 14  25/11/2018/  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Halubjan Viškovo         5  1
 15  2/12/2018/   Crikvenica               Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  1  2
 15  2/12/2018/   Halubjan Viškovo         Cres                     0  2
 15  2/12/2018/   Mladost Fažana           Buje                     1  3
 15  2/12/2018/   Naprijed Hreljin         Otočac                   3  1
 15  2/12/2018/   Nehaj Senj               Rovinj                   1  0
 15  2/12/2018/   Pazinka Pazin            Borac Bakar              1  0
 15  2/12/2018/   Uljanik Pula             Rudar Labin              1  0
 15  24/2/2019/   Vihor Baška              Grobničan Čavle          1  4
 16  3/3/2019/    Buje                     Otočac                   1  0
 16  3/3/2019/    Crikvenica               Cres                     0  0
 16  3/3/2019/    Halubjan Viškovo         Rovinj                   0  0
 16  3/3/2019/    Naprijed Hreljin         Rudar Labin              3  2
 16  3/3/2019/    Nehaj Senj               Borac Bakar              0  0
 16  3/3/2019/    Pazinka Pazin            Mladost Fažana           0  2
 16  3/3/2019/    Uljanik Pula             Grobničan Čavle          2  0
 16  3/3/2019/    Vihor Baška              Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  1  0
 17  10/3/2019/   Borac Bakar              Halubjan Viškovo         0  0
 17  10/3/2019/   Cres                     Vihor Baška              5  2
 17  10/3/2019/   Grobničan Čavle          Naprijed Hreljin         1  1
 17  10/3/2019/   Mladost Fažana           Nehaj Senj               1  0
 17  10/3/2019/   Pazinka Pazin            Buje                     3  2
 17  10/3/2019/   Rovinj                   Crikvenica               1  0
 17  10/3/2019/   Rudar Labin              Otočac                   6  0
 17  10/3/2019/   Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Uljanik Pula             1  0
 18  17/3/2019/   Buje                     Rudar Labin              0  3
 18  17/3/2019/   Crikvenica               Borac Bakar              0  2
 18  17/3/2019/   Halubjan Viškovo         Mladost Fažana           5  0
 18  17/3/2019/   Naprijed Hreljin         Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  0  0
 18  17/3/2019/   Nehaj Senj               Pazinka Pazin            5  1
 18  17/3/2019/   Otočac                   Grobničan Čavle          0  1
 18  17/3/2019/   Uljanik Pula             Cres                     3  0
 18  17/3/2019/   Vihor Baška              Rovinj                   2  0
 19  23/3/2019/   Borac Bakar              Vihor Baška              2  1
 19  23/3/2019/   Cres                     Naprijed Hreljin         1  1
 19  23/3/2019/   Grobničan Čavle          Rudar Labin              7  0
 19  23/3/2019/   Mladost Fažana           Crikvenica               1  1
 19  23/3/2019/   Nehaj Senj               Buje                     0  0
 19  23/3/2019/   Rovinj                   Uljanik Pula             2  2
 19  23/3/2019/   Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Otočac                   3  1
 19  26/3/2019/   Pazinka Pazin            Halubjan Viškovo         6  1
 20  30/3/2019/   Buje                     Grobničan Čavle          0  6
 20  30/3/2019/   Crikvenica               Pazinka Pazin            3  1
 20  30/3/2019/   Halubjan Viškovo         Nehaj Senj               1  2
 20  30/3/2019/   Naprijed Hreljin         Rovinj                   0  0
 20  30/3/2019/   Otočac                   Cres                     0  0
 20  30/3/2019/   Rudar Labin              Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  0  1
 20  30/3/2019/   Uljanik Pula             Borac Bakar              0  3
 20  31/3/2019/   Vihor Baška              Mladost Fažana           1  0
 21  6/4/2019/    Borac Bakar              Naprijed Hreljin         2  0
 21  6/4/2019/    Cres                     Rudar Labin              1  0
 21  6/4/2019/    Halubjan Viškovo         Buje                     2  2
 21  6/4/2019/    Mladost Fažana           Uljanik Pula             3  0
 21  6/4/2019/    Nehaj Senj               Crikvenica               1  0
 21  6/4/2019/    Pazinka Pazin            Vihor Baška              1  1
 21  6/4/2019/    Rovinj                   Otočac                   2  1
 21  6/4/2019/    Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Grobničan Čavle          1  1


Fifth Level (1st county leagues)

City of Zagreb

Pos  Team                    C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Trešnjevka Zagreb       0  18  15  1   2  58  17   41   46
===============================================================
  2  Ravnice Zagreb          0  18  12  4   2  53  20   33   40
  3  Sesvetski Kraljevec     0  18  12  0   6  34  22   12   36
  4  Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   0  18   9  6   3  36  24   12   33
  5  Prečko Zagreb           0  18  10  2   6  27  25    2   32
  6  Brezovica               0  18   8  4   6  41  18   23   28
  7  ZET Zagreb              0  18   9  0   9  24  30   -6   27
  8  Prigorje Žerjavinec     0  18   7  5   6  24  23    1   26
  9  Concordia Zagreb        0  18   6  4   8  20  31  -11   22
 10  Prigorje Markuševec     0  18   5  4   9  16  31  -15   19
 11  Studentski grad Zagreb  0  18   5  3  10  30  44  -14   18
 12  Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    0  18   3  4  11  20  45  -25   13
 13  Ivanja Reka             0  18   1  6  11  17  43  -26    9
===============================================================
 14  Blato Zagreb            0  18   2  1  15  12  39  -27    7

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  2/9/2018/    Blato Zagreb            Prigorje Žerjavinec     1  2
  1  2/9/2018/    Brezovica               Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    8  0
  1  2/9/2018/    Concordia Zagreb        Sesvetski Kraljevec     1  2
  1  2/9/2018/    Ivanja Reka             ZET Zagreb              0  3
  1  2/9/2018/    Studentski grad Zagreb  Prigorje Markuševec     0  1
  1  2/9/2018/    Trešnjevka Zagreb       Ravnice Zagreb          2  5
  1  2/9/2018/    Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   Prečko Zagreb           2  0
  2  9/9/2018/    Brezovica               Ivanja Reka             5  0
  2  9/9/2018/    Prigorje Markuševec     Blato Zagreb            1  0
  2  9/9/2018/    Prigorje Žerjavinec     Concordia Zagreb        1  1
  2  9/9/2018/    Ravnice Zagreb          Studentski grad Zagreb  4  1
  2  9/9/2018/    Sesvetski Kraljevec     Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   1  2
  2  9/9/2018/    Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    Prečko Zagreb           0  1
  2  9/9/2018/    ZET Zagreb              Trešnjevka Zagreb       1  4
  3  16/9/2018/   Blato Zagreb            Ravnice Zagreb          0  6
  3  16/9/2018/   Concordia Zagreb        Prigorje Markuševec     2  1
  3  16/9/2018/   Ivanja Reka             Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    0  0
  3  16/9/2018/   Prečko Zagreb           Sesvetski Kraljevec     2  0
  3  16/9/2018/   Studentski grad Zagreb  ZET Zagreb              0  2
  3  16/9/2018/   Trešnjevka Zagreb       Brezovica               1  1
  3  16/9/2018/   Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   Prigorje Žerjavinec     2  1
  4  23/9/2018/   Brezovica               Studentski grad Zagreb  5  1
  4  23/9/2018/   Ivanja Reka             Trešnjevka Zagreb       0  2
  4  23/9/2018/   Prigorje Markuševec     Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   1  1
  4  23/9/2018/   Prigorje Žerjavinec     Prečko Zagreb           4  0
  4  23/9/2018/   Ravnice Zagreb          Concordia Zagreb        1  0
  4  23/9/2018/   Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    Sesvetski Kraljevec     1  2
  4  23/9/2018/   ZET Zagreb              Blato Zagreb            1  2
  5  30/9/2018/   Blato Zagreb            Brezovica               0  3
  5  30/9/2018/   Concordia Zagreb        ZET Zagreb              1  2
  5  30/9/2018/   Prečko Zagreb           Prigorje Markuševec     2  0
  5  30/9/2018/   Sesvetski Kraljevec     Prigorje Žerjavinec     2  0
  5  30/9/2018/   Studentski grad Zagreb  Ivanja Reka             3  1
  5  30/9/2018/   Trešnjevka Zagreb       Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    9  1
  5  30/9/2018/   Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   Ravnice Zagreb          1  1
  6  7/10/2018/   Brezovica               Concordia Zagreb        2  0
  6  7/10/2018/   Ivanja Reka             Blato Zagreb            1  0
  6  7/10/2018/   Prigorje Markuševec     Sesvetski Kraljevec     0  3
  6  7/10/2018/   Ravnice Zagreb          Prečko Zagreb           1  2
  6  7/10/2018/   Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    Prigorje Žerjavinec     0  0
  6  7/10/2018/   Trešnjevka Zagreb       Studentski grad Zagreb  4  0
  6  7/10/2018/   ZET Zagreb              Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   1  2
  7  14/10/2018/  Blato Zagreb            Trešnjevka Zagreb       1  2
  7  14/10/2018/  Concordia Zagreb        Ivanja Reka             1  1
  7  14/10/2018/  Prečko Zagreb           ZET Zagreb              2  0
  7  14/10/2018/  Prigorje Žerjavinec     Prigorje Markuševec     4  1
  7  14/10/2018/  Sesvetski Kraljevec     Ravnice Zagreb          0  4
  7  14/10/2018/  Studentski grad Zagreb  Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    4  1
  7  14/10/2018/  Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   Brezovica               1  1
  8  21/10/2018/  Brezovica               Prečko Zagreb           4  0
  8  21/10/2018/  Ivanja Reka             Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   1  5
  8  21/10/2018/  Ravnice Zagreb          Prigorje Žerjavinec     1  1
  8  21/10/2018/  Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    Prigorje Markuševec     1  1
  8  21/10/2018/  Studentski grad Zagreb  Blato Zagreb            3  2
  8  21/10/2018/  Trešnjevka Zagreb       Concordia Zagreb        6  1
  8  21/10/2018/  ZET Zagreb              Sesvetski Kraljevec     2  1
  9  28/10/2018/  Blato Zagreb            Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    0  1
  9  28/10/2018/  Concordia Zagreb        Studentski grad Zagreb  2  0
  9  28/10/2018/  Prečko Zagreb           Ivanja Reka             2  1
  9  28/10/2018/  Prigorje Markuševec     Ravnice Zagreb          0  2
  9  28/10/2018/  Prigorje Žerjavinec     ZET Zagreb              1  3
  9  28/10/2018/  Sesvetski Kraljevec     Brezovica               2  0
  9  28/10/2018/  Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   Trešnjevka Zagreb       1  3
 10  4/11/2018/   Blato Zagreb            Concordia Zagreb        1  1
 10  4/11/2018/   Brezovica               Prigorje Žerjavinec     3  0
 10  4/11/2018/   Ivanja Reka             Sesvetski Kraljevec     1  2
 10  4/11/2018/   Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    Ravnice Zagreb          2  3
 10  4/11/2018/   Studentski grad Zagreb  Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   1  4
 10  4/11/2018/   Trešnjevka Zagreb       Prečko Zagreb           3  0
 10  4/11/2018/   ZET Zagreb              Prigorje Markuševec     0  2
 11  11/11/2018/  Concordia Zagreb        Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    2  1
 11  11/11/2018/  Prečko Zagreb           Studentski grad Zagreb  3  3
 11  11/11/2018/  Prigorje Markuševec     Brezovica               1  0
 11  11/11/2018/  Prigorje Žerjavinec     Ivanja Reka             1  1
 11  11/11/2018/  Ravnice Zagreb          ZET Zagreb              4  1
 11  11/11/2018/  Sesvetski Kraljevec     Trešnjevka Zagreb       3  2
 11  11/11/2018/  Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   Blato Zagreb            2  1
 12  18/11/2018/  Blato Zagreb            Prečko Zagreb           1  2
 12  18/11/2018/  Brezovica               Ravnice Zagreb          1  2
 12  18/11/2018/  Concordia Zagreb        Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   1  0
 12  18/11/2018/  Ivanja Reka             Prigorje Markuševec     1  1
 12  18/11/2018/  Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    ZET Zagreb              2  1
 12  18/11/2018/  Studentski grad Zagreb  Sesvetski Kraljevec     1  3
 12  18/11/2018/  Trešnjevka Zagreb       Prigorje Žerjavinec     4  1
 13  25/11/2018/  Prečko Zagreb           Concordia Zagreb        4  0
 13  25/11/2018/  Prigorje Žerjavinec     Studentski grad Zagreb  2  1
 13  25/11/2018/  Ravnice Zagreb          Ivanja Reka             4  1
 13  25/11/2018/  Sesvetski Kraljevec     Blato Zagreb            3  0
 13  25/11/2018/  ZET Zagreb              Brezovica               2  1
 13  25/11/2018/  Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    4  2
 13  3/3/2019/    Prigorje Markuševec     Trešnjevka Zagreb       0  2
 14  10/3/2019/   Prečko Zagreb           Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   1  1
 14  10/3/2019/   Prigorje Markuševec     Studentski grad Zagreb  1  3
 14  10/3/2019/   Prigorje Žerjavinec     Blato Zagreb            1  0
 14  10/3/2019/   Ravnice Zagreb          Trešnjevka Zagreb       1  3
 14  10/3/2019/   Sesvetski Kraljevec     Concordia Zagreb        1  2
 14  10/3/2019/   Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    Brezovica               2  2
 14  10/3/2019/   ZET Zagreb              Ivanja Reka             2  1
 15  17/3/2019/   Blato Zagreb            Prigorje Markuševec     2  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Concordia Zagreb        Prigorje Žerjavinec     0  2
 15  17/3/2019/   Ivanja Reka             Brezovica               1  1
 15  17/3/2019/   Prečko Zagreb           Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    2  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Studentski grad Zagreb  Ravnice Zagreb          3  3
 15  17/3/2019/   Trešnjevka Zagreb       ZET Zagreb              4  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   Sesvetski Kraljevec     1  5
 16  24/3/2019/   Brezovica               Trešnjevka Zagreb       0  2
 16  24/3/2019/   Prigorje Markuševec     Concordia Zagreb        2  2
 16  24/3/2019/   Prigorje Žerjavinec     Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   0  0
 16  24/3/2019/   Ravnice Zagreb          Blato Zagreb            6  0
 16  24/3/2019/   Sesvetski Kraljevec     Prečko Zagreb           2  1
 16  24/3/2019/   Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    Ivanja Reka             5  2
 16  24/3/2019/   ZET Zagreb              Studentski grad Zagreb  1  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Blato Zagreb            ZET Zagreb              0  1
 17  31/3/2019/   Concordia Zagreb        Ravnice Zagreb          0  3
 17  31/3/2019/   Prečko Zagreb           Prigorje Žerjavinec     2  1
 17  31/3/2019/   Sesvetski Kraljevec     Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    1  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Studentski grad Zagreb  Brezovica               2  1
 17  31/3/2019/   Trešnjevka Zagreb       Ivanja Reka             2  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   Prigorje Markuševec     5  1
 18  6/4/2019/    Brezovica               Blato Zagreb            3  1
 18  6/4/2019/    Ivanja Reka             Studentski grad Zagreb  4  4
 18  6/4/2019/    Prigorje Žerjavinec     Sesvetski Kraljevec     2  1
 18  6/4/2019/    Ravnice Zagreb          Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   2  2
 18  6/4/2019/    Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    Trešnjevka Zagreb       1  3
 18  6/4/2019/    ZET Zagreb              Concordia Zagreb        1  3
 18  7/4/2019/    Prigorje Markuševec     Prečko Zagreb           2  1

Karlovačka county

Pos  Team                 C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Ogulin               0  18  15  2   1  94  23   71   47
------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Slunj                0  18  11  3   4  38  30    8   36
  3  Croatia '78 Žakanje  0  18   9  2   7  39  28   11   29
  4  Korana Turanj        0  18   9  0   9  34  39   -5   27
  5  Duga Resa 1929       0  18   7  4   7  26  30   -4   25
  6  Vojnić '95           0  18   6  6   6  30  53  -23   24
  7  Zrinski Ozalj        0  18   6  4   8  29  29    0   22
  8  Dobra Petar          0  18   5  5   8  25  39  -14   20
  9  Ilovac Karlovac      0  18   6  1  11  23  36  -13   19
============================================================
 10  Draganić             0  18   1  3  14  15  46  -31    6

Last updated: 31. 3. 2019.

Promotion play-off:

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team            Away Team            F  A 
  1  26/8/2018/   Duga Resa 1929       Croatia '78 Žakanje  2   0
  1  26/8/2018/   Korana Turanj        Ilovac Karlovac      0   1
  1  26/8/2018/   Ogulin               Draganić             5   0
  1  26/8/2018/   Vojnić '95           Dobra Petar          2   2
  1  12/9/2018/   Zrinski Ozalj        Slunj                0   0
  2  2/9/2018/    Croatia '78 Žakanje  Vojnić '95           8   0
  2  2/9/2018/    Draganić             Dobra Petar          3   4
  2  2/9/2018/    Ilovac Karlovac      Zrinski Ozalj        0   4
  2  2/9/2018/    Ogulin               Korana Turanj        7   1
  2  10/10/2018/  Slunj                Duga Resa 1929       0   0
  3  5/9/2018/    Dobra Petar          Croatia '78 Žakanje  2   3
  3  5/9/2018/    Duga Resa 1929       Ilovac Karlovac      1   0
  3  5/9/2018/    Korana Turanj        Draganić             1   0
  3  5/9/2018/    Vojnić '95           Slunj                1   4
  3  5/9/2018/    Zrinski Ozalj        Ogulin               2   2
  4  9/9/2018/    Draganić             Croatia '78 Žakanje  0   0
  4  9/9/2018/    Ilovac Karlovac      Vojnić '95           3   1
  4  9/9/2018/    Korana Turanj        Zrinski Ozalj        2   0
  4  9/9/2018/    Ogulin               Duga Resa 1929       3   0
  4  26/9/2018/   Slunj                Dobra Petar          3   1
  5  16/9/2018/   Croatia '78 Žakanje  Slunj                0   2
  5  16/9/2018/   Dobra Petar          Ilovac Karlovac      1   0
  5  16/9/2018/   Duga Resa 1929       Korana Turanj        3   2
  5  16/9/2018/   Vojnić '95           Ogulin               0  11
  5  16/9/2018/   Zrinski Ozalj        Draganić             3   1
  6  23/9/2018/   Draganić             Slunj                2   4
  6  23/9/2018/   Ilovac Karlovac      Croatia '78 Žakanje  1   4
  6  23/9/2018/   Korana Turanj        Vojnić '95           1   2
  6  23/9/2018/   Ogulin               Dobra Petar          3   1
  6  23/9/2018/   Zrinski Ozalj        Duga Resa 1929       0   0
  7  30/9/2018/   Croatia '78 Žakanje  Ogulin               4   3
  7  30/9/2018/   Dobra Petar          Korana Turanj        0   3
  7  30/9/2018/   Duga Resa 1929       Draganić             3   0
  7  30/9/2018/   Slunj                Ilovac Karlovac      2   1
  7  30/9/2018/   Vojnić '95           Zrinski Ozalj        2   1
  8  7/10/2018/   Draganić             Ilovac Karlovac      1   2
  8  7/10/2018/   Duga Resa 1929       Vojnić '95           2   2
  8  7/10/2018/   Korana Turanj        Croatia '78 Žakanje  2   5
  8  7/10/2018/   Ogulin               Slunj                9   1
  8  7/10/2018/   Zrinski Ozalj        Dobra Petar          6   1
  9  14/10/2018/  Croatia '78 Žakanje  Zrinski Ozalj        0   2
  9  14/10/2018/  Dobra Petar          Duga Resa 1929       2   1
  9  14/10/2018/  Ilovac Karlovac      Ogulin               1   3
  9  14/10/2018/  Slunj                Korana Turanj        3   1
  9  14/10/2018/  Vojnić '95           Draganić             5   1
 10  21/10/2018/  Croatia '78 Žakanje  Duga Resa 1929       4   1
 10  21/10/2018/  Dobra Petar          Vojnić '95           3   3
 10  21/10/2018/  Draganić             Ogulin               0   6
 10  21/10/2018/  Ilovac Karlovac      Korana Turanj        2   3
 10  21/10/2018/  Slunj                Zrinski Ozalj        3   0
 11  28/10/2018/  Dobra Petar          Draganić             3   0
 11  28/10/2018/  Duga Resa 1929       Slunj                5   2
 11  28/10/2018/  Korana Turanj        Ogulin               2   5
 11  28/10/2018/  Zrinski Ozalj        Ilovac Karlovac      2   3
 11  25/11/2018/  Vojnić '95           Croatia '78 Žakanje  2   0
 12  4/11/2018/   Croatia '78 Žakanje  Dobra Petar          3   0
 12  4/11/2018/   Draganić             Korana Turanj        1   2
 12  4/11/2018/   Ilovac Karlovac      Duga Resa 1929       2   0
 12  4/11/2018/   Ogulin               Zrinski Ozalj        6   1
 12  4/11/2018/   Slunj                Vojnić '95           5   0
 13  11/11/2018/  Croatia '78 Žakanje  Draganić             1   1
 13  11/11/2018/  Dobra Petar          Slunj                1   1
 13  11/11/2018/  Duga Resa 1929       Ogulin               1   6
 13  11/11/2018/  Vojnić '95           Ilovac Karlovac      2   2
 13  11/11/2018/  Zrinski Ozalj        Korana Turanj        4   1
 14  18/11/2018/  Draganić             Zrinski Ozalj        0   1
 14  18/11/2018/  Ilovac Karlovac      Dobra Petar          2   0
 14  18/11/2018/  Korana Turanj        Duga Resa 1929       3   1
 14  18/11/2018/  Ogulin               Vojnić '95           7   1
 14  18/11/2018/  Slunj                Croatia '78 Žakanje  3   1
 15  10/3/2019/   Croatia '78 Žakanje  Ilovac Karlovac      1   0
 15  10/3/2019/   Dobra Petar          Ogulin               3   3
 15  10/3/2019/   Duga Resa 1929       Zrinski Ozalj        3   1
 15  10/3/2019/   Slunj                Draganić             1   0
 15  10/3/2019/   Vojnić '95           Korana Turanj        3   0
 16  17/3/2019/   Draganić             Duga Resa 1929       2   3
 16  17/3/2019/   Ilovac Karlovac      Slunj                0   2
 16  17/3/2019/   Korana Turanj        Dobra Petar          3   0
 16  17/3/2019/   Ogulin               Croatia '78 Žakanje  4   1
 16  17/3/2019/   Zrinski Ozalj        Vojnić '95           2   2
 17  24/3/2019/   Croatia '78 Žakanje  Korana Turanj        2   3
 17  24/3/2019/   Dobra Petar          Zrinski Ozalj        1   0
 17  24/3/2019/   Ilovac Karlovac      Draganić             1   2
 17  24/3/2019/   Slunj                Ogulin               2   4
 17  24/3/2019/   Vojnić '95           Duga Resa 1929       1   0
 18  31/3/2019/   Draganić             Vojnić '95           1   1
 18  31/3/2019/   Duga Resa 1929       Dobra Petar          0   0
 18  31/3/2019/   Korana Turanj        Slunj                4   0
 18  31/3/2019/   Ogulin               Ilovac Karlovac      7   2
 18  31/3/2019/   Zrinski Ozalj        Croatia '78 Žakanje  0   2

Krapinsko-zagorska county

Pos  Team                         C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Straža Hum na Sutli          0  16  13  1   2  43  14   29   40
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Donja Stubica                0  16  10  2   4  38  27   11   32
  3  Oroslavje                    0  16   9  4   3  29  19   10   31
  4  Klanjec                      0  16   9  2   5  27  23    4   29
  5  Novi Golubovec               0  16   8  4   4  25  16    9   28
  6  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     0  16   7  5   4  27  21    6   26
  7  Pregrada                     0  16   6  3   7  26  33   -7   21
  8  Oštrc Zlatar                 0  16   5  4   7  14  16   -2   19
  9  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     0  16   5  2   9  23  24   -1   17
 10  Inkop Poznanovac             0  16   4  4   8  26  36  -10   16
 11  Mladost Marija Bistrica      0  16   4  4   8  24  34  -10   16
 12  Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  0  16   3  5   8  17  26   -9   14
 13  Rudar Zabočka Dubrava        0  16   3  4   9  17  29  -12   13
====================================================================
 14  Rudar Mihovljan              0  16   3  2  11  18  36  -18   11

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

Promotion play-off:

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                    Away Team                    F  A
  1  26/8/2018/   Donja Stubica                Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  2  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Novi Golubovec               Rudar Mihovljan              4  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Oroslavje                    Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     3  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Oštrc Zlatar                 Mladost Marija Bistrica      3  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Pregrada                     Klanjec                      0  3
  1  26/8/2018/   Straža Hum na Sutli          Rudar Zabočka Dubrava        6  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Inkop Poznanovac             6  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Inkop Poznanovac             Pregrada                     1  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Mladost Marija Bistrica      0  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Klanjec                      Oštrc Zlatar                 2  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Novi Golubovec               0  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Oroslavje                    Straža Hum na Sutli          2  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Rudar Mihovljan              Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     2  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Rudar Zabočka Dubrava        Donja Stubica                1  3
  3  9/9/2018/    Donja Stubica                Oroslavje                    2  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Mladost Marija Bistrica      Klanjec                      5  2
  3  9/9/2018/    Novi Golubovec               Rudar Zabočka Dubrava        1  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Oštrc Zlatar                 Inkop Poznanovac             2  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Pregrada                     Rudar Mihovljan              1  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Straža Hum na Sutli          Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     4  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  1  4
  4  16/9/2018/   Inkop Poznanovac             Mladost Marija Bistrica      3  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Klanjec                      4  2
  4  16/9/2018/   Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Pregrada                     3  3
  4  16/9/2018/   Oroslavje                    Novi Golubovec               2  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Rudar Mihovljan              Oštrc Zlatar                 0  2
  4  16/9/2018/   Rudar Zabočka Dubrava        Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     2  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Straža Hum na Sutli          Donja Stubica                3  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Donja Stubica                Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     2  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Klanjec                      Inkop Poznanovac             2  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Mladost Marija Bistrica      Rudar Mihovljan              5  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Novi Golubovec               Straža Hum na Sutli          0  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Oštrc Zlatar                 Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  2  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Pregrada                     Rudar Zabočka Dubrava        2  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Oroslavje                    3  2
  6  30/9/2018/   Donja Stubica                Novi Golubovec               3  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Inkop Poznanovac             1  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Mladost Marija Bistrica      2  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Oroslavje                    Pregrada                     2  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Rudar Mihovljan              Klanjec                      0  2
  6  30/9/2018/   Rudar Zabočka Dubrava        Oštrc Zlatar                 0  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Straža Hum na Sutli          Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     1  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Inkop Poznanovac             Rudar Mihovljan              2  3
  7  7/10/2018/   Klanjec                      Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  2  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Mladost Marija Bistrica      Rudar Zabočka Dubrava        2  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Novi Golubovec               Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     2  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Oštrc Zlatar                 Oroslavje                    0  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Pregrada                     Straža Hum na Sutli          0  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Donja Stubica                6  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Donja Stubica                Pregrada                     7  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Rudar Mihovljan              3  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Inkop Poznanovac             1  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Novi Golubovec               Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     2  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Oroslavje                    Mladost Marija Bistrica      3  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Rudar Zabočka Dubrava        Klanjec                      4  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Straža Hum na Sutli          Oštrc Zlatar                 1  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Inkop Poznanovac             Rudar Zabočka Dubrava        0  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Klanjec                      Oroslavje                    1  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Mladost Marija Bistrica      Straža Hum na Sutli          0  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Oštrc Zlatar                 Donja Stubica                2  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Pregrada                     Novi Golubovec               2  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Rudar Mihovljan              Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  2  2
  9  21/10/2018/  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     0  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Donja Stubica                Mladost Marija Bistrica      3  3
 10  28/10/2018/  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  1  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Novi Golubovec               Oštrc Zlatar                 1  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Oroslavje                    Inkop Poznanovac             2  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Rudar Zabočka Dubrava        Rudar Mihovljan              0  2
 10  28/10/2018/  Straža Hum na Sutli          Klanjec                      0  2
 10  28/10/2018/  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Pregrada                     1  2
 11  4/11/2018/   Inkop Poznanovac             Straža Hum na Sutli          4  6
 11  4/11/2018/   Klanjec                      Donja Stubica                2  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Rudar Zabočka Dubrava        0  2
 11  4/11/2018/   Mladost Marija Bistrica      Novi Golubovec               2  2
 11  4/11/2018/   Oštrc Zlatar                 Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     0  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Pregrada                     Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     1  4
 11  4/11/2018/   Rudar Mihovljan              Oroslavje                    2  3
 12  11/11/2018/  Donja Stubica                Inkop Poznanovac             5  2
 12  11/11/2018/  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Rudar Zabočka Dubrava        2  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Novi Golubovec               Klanjec                      3  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Oroslavje                    Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  1  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Pregrada                     Oštrc Zlatar                 4  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Straža Hum na Sutli          Rudar Mihovljan              5  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Mladost Marija Bistrica      0  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Inkop Poznanovac             Novi Golubovec               1  3
 13  18/11/2018/  Klanjec                      Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     1  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Straža Hum na Sutli          0  3
 13  18/11/2018/  Mladost Marija Bistrica      Pregrada                     1  3
 13  18/11/2018/  Oštrc Zlatar                 Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     0  1
 13  18/11/2018/  Rudar Mihovljan              Donja Stubica                1  2
 13  18/11/2018/  Rudar Zabočka Dubrava        Oroslavje                    1  3
 14  24/3/2019/   Inkop Poznanovac             Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     3  1
 14  24/3/2019/   Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Oroslavje                    0  0
 14  24/3/2019/   Klanjec                      Pregrada                     2  1
 14  24/3/2019/   Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Donja Stubica                0  1
 14  24/3/2019/   Mladost Marija Bistrica      Oštrc Zlatar                 2  1
 14  24/3/2019/   Rudar Mihovljan              Novi Golubovec               0  0
 14  24/3/2019/   Rudar Zabočka Dubrava        Straža Hum na Sutli          1  4
 15  31/3/2019/   Donja Stubica                Rudar Zabočka Dubrava        2  0
 15  31/3/2019/   Mladost Marija Bistrica      Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     2  6
 15  31/3/2019/   Novi Golubovec               Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  4  1
 15  31/3/2019/   Oštrc Zlatar                 Klanjec                      1  0
 15  31/3/2019/   Pregrada                     Inkop Poznanovac             2  3
 15  31/3/2019/   Straža Hum na Sutli          Oroslavje                    5  0
 15  31/3/2019/   Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Rudar Mihovljan              2  1
 16  7/4/2019/    Inkop Poznanovac             Oštrc Zlatar                 1  0
 16  7/4/2019/    Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Straža Hum na Sutli          1  1
 16  7/4/2019/    Klanjec                      Mladost Marija Bistrica      3  0
 16  7/4/2019/    Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     0  2
 16  7/4/2019/    Oroslavje                    Donja Stubica                4  4
 16  7/4/2019/    Rudar Mihovljan              Pregrada                     2  3
 16  7/4/2019/    Rudar Zabočka Dubrava        Novi Golubovec               0  1

Zagrebačka county (Unified county league)

Pos  Team                C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Lukavec             0  20  15  3   2  44  18   26   48
===========================================================
  2  Dinamo Jakovlje     0  20  13  5   2  51  17   34   44
  3  Sutla Šenkovec      0  20  13  2   5  49  31   18   41
  4  Stupnik             0  20  12  4   4  41  28   13   40
  5  Sloga Križ          0  20  12  2   6  39  24   15   38
  6  Klas Mičevec        0  20  11  3   6  35  28    7   36
  7  Laduč               0  20  10  3   7  37  36    1   33
  8  Polet Buševec       0  20   9  4   7  30  23    7   31
  9  Kupinec             0  20   6  7   7  25  25    0   25
 10  Rugvica Sava 1976   0  20   6  4  10  27  28   -1   22
 11  Strmec Bedenica     0  20   6  4  10  23  45  -22   22
 12  Lomnica             0  20   5  2  13  24  46  -22   17
 13  Top Kerestinec      0  20   3  7  10  23  32   -9   16
 14  Rakovec             0  20   4  3  13  26  41  -15   15
===========================================================
 15  Vatrogasac Zdenci   0  20   4  2  14  28  54  -26   14
 16  Zrinski Farkaševac  0  20   1  5  14  14  40  -26    8

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team           Away Team           F  A
  1  26/8/2018/   Dinamo Jakovlje     Rakovec             7  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Kupinec             Zrinski Farkaševac  2  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Lomnica             Klas Mičevec        2  5
  1  26/8/2018/   Lukavec             Top Kerestinec      3  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Polet Buševec       Laduč               1  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Sloga Križ          Stupnik             0  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Strmec Bedenica     Rugvica Sava 1976   2  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Vatrogasac Zdenci   Sutla Šenkovec      1  5
  2  2/9/2018/    Klas Mičevec        Dinamo Jakovlje     0  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Laduč               Lomnica             3  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Lukavec             Strmec Bedenica     5  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Rakovec             Vatrogasac Zdenci   4  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Rugvica Sava 1976   Polet Buševec       0  3
  2  2/9/2018/    Sutla Šenkovec      Kupinec             2  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Top Kerestinec      Stupnik             1  3
  2  2/9/2018/    Zrinski Farkaševac  Sloga Križ          0  2
  3  5/9/2018/    Dinamo Jakovlje     Laduč               2  0
  3  5/9/2018/    Kupinec             Rakovec             2  1
  3  5/9/2018/    Lomnica             Rugvica Sava 1976   0  3
  3  5/9/2018/    Polet Buševec       Lukavec             1  1
  3  5/9/2018/    Sloga Križ          Sutla Šenkovec      3  1
  3  5/9/2018/    Strmec Bedenica     Top Kerestinec      1  6
  3  5/9/2018/    Stupnik             Zrinski Farkaševac  1  0
  3  5/9/2018/    Vatrogasac Zdenci   Klas Mičevec        2  5
  4  9/9/2018/    Klas Mičevec        Kupinec             2  0
  4  9/9/2018/    Laduč               Vatrogasac Zdenci   3  2
  4  9/9/2018/    Lukavec             Lomnica             4  1
  4  9/9/2018/    Rakovec             Sloga Križ          0  1
  4  9/9/2018/    Rugvica Sava 1976   Dinamo Jakovlje     1  1
  4  9/9/2018/    Strmec Bedenica     Polet Buševec       0  1
  4  9/9/2018/    Sutla Šenkovec      Stupnik             2  1
  4  9/9/2018/    Top Kerestinec      Zrinski Farkaševac  1  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Dinamo Jakovlje     Lukavec             3  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Kupinec             Laduč               3  0
  5  16/9/2018/   Lomnica             Strmec Bedenica     4  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Polet Buševec       Top Kerestinec      3  0
  5  16/9/2018/   Sloga Križ          Klas Mičevec        0  2
  5  16/9/2018/   Stupnik             Rakovec             3  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Vatrogasac Zdenci   Rugvica Sava 1976   1  0
  5  16/9/2018/   Zrinski Farkaševac  Sutla Šenkovec      2  2
  6  19/9/2018/   Klas Mičevec        Stupnik             1  1
  6  19/9/2018/   Laduč               Sloga Križ          4  2
  6  19/9/2018/   Lukavec             Vatrogasac Zdenci   2  1
  6  19/9/2018/   Polet Buševec       Lomnica             1  2
  6  19/9/2018/   Rakovec             Zrinski Farkaševac  2  1
  6  19/9/2018/   Rugvica Sava 1976   Kupinec             0  0
  6  19/9/2018/   Strmec Bedenica     Dinamo Jakovlje     1  1
  6  19/9/2018/   Top Kerestinec      Sutla Šenkovec      0  3
  7  23/9/2018/   Dinamo Jakovlje     Polet Buševec       4  1
  7  23/9/2018/   Kupinec             Lukavec             0  1
  7  23/9/2018/   Lomnica             Top Kerestinec      0  0
  7  23/9/2018/   Sloga Križ          Rugvica Sava 1976   2  0
  7  23/9/2018/   Stupnik             Laduč               3  3
  7  23/9/2018/   Sutla Šenkovec      Rakovec             2  1
  7  23/9/2018/   Vatrogasac Zdenci   Strmec Bedenica     3  0
  7  23/9/2018/   Zrinski Farkaševac  Klas Mičevec        0  2
  8  30/9/2018/   Klas Mičevec        Sutla Šenkovec      3  2
  8  30/9/2018/   Laduč               Zrinski Farkaševac  2  0
  8  30/9/2018/   Lomnica             Dinamo Jakovlje     1  5
  8  30/9/2018/   Lukavec             Sloga Križ          3  0
  8  30/9/2018/   Polet Buševec       Vatrogasac Zdenci   4  0
  8  30/9/2018/   Rugvica Sava 1976   Stupnik             0  0
  8  30/9/2018/   Strmec Bedenica     Kupinec             1  3
  8  30/9/2018/   Top Kerestinec      Rakovec             0  0
  9  7/10/2018/   Dinamo Jakovlje     Top Kerestinec      1  0
  9  7/10/2018/   Kupinec             Polet Buševec       2  3
  9  7/10/2018/   Rakovec             Klas Mičevec        0  2
  9  7/10/2018/   Sloga Križ          Strmec Bedenica     6  0
  9  7/10/2018/   Stupnik             Lukavec             3  2
  9  7/10/2018/   Sutla Šenkovec      Laduč               0  3
  9  7/10/2018/   Vatrogasac Zdenci   Lomnica             0  4
  9  7/10/2018/   Zrinski Farkaševac  Rugvica Sava 1976   0  6
 10  14/10/2018/  Dinamo Jakovlje     Vatrogasac Zdenci   4  1
 10  14/10/2018/  Laduč               Rakovec             1  0
 10  14/10/2018/  Lomnica             Kupinec             2  2
 10  14/10/2018/  Lukavec             Zrinski Farkaševac  3  1
 10  14/10/2018/  Polet Buševec       Sloga Križ          1  1
 10  14/10/2018/  Rugvica Sava 1976   Sutla Šenkovec      2  3
 10  14/10/2018/  Strmec Bedenica     Stupnik             0  4
 10  14/10/2018/  Top Kerestinec      Klas Mičevec        1  1
 11  21/10/2018/  Klas Mičevec        Laduč               5  2
 11  21/10/2018/  Kupinec             Dinamo Jakovlje     2  2
 11  21/10/2018/  Rakovec             Rugvica Sava 1976   0  3
 11  21/10/2018/  Sloga Križ          Lomnica             4  2
 11  21/10/2018/  Stupnik             Polet Buševec       1  0
 11  21/10/2018/  Sutla Šenkovec      Lukavec             1  2
 11  21/10/2018/  Vatrogasac Zdenci   Top Kerestinec      1  0
 11  21/10/2018/  Zrinski Farkaševac  Strmec Bedenica     1  2
 12  28/10/2018/  Dinamo Jakovlje     Sloga Križ          0  1
 12  28/10/2018/  Lomnica             Stupnik             0  3
 12  28/10/2018/  Lukavec             Rakovec             3  1
 12  28/10/2018/  Polet Buševec       Zrinski Farkaševac  0  0
 12  28/10/2018/  Rugvica Sava 1976   Klas Mičevec        2  0
 12  28/10/2018/  Strmec Bedenica     Sutla Šenkovec      3  1
 12  28/10/2018/  Top Kerestinec      Laduč               2  2
 12  28/10/2018/  Vatrogasac Zdenci   Kupinec             0  0
 13  4/11/2018/   Klas Mičevec        Lukavec             0  5
 13  4/11/2018/   Kupinec             Top Kerestinec      4  1
 13  4/11/2018/   Laduč               Rugvica Sava 1976   5  3
 13  4/11/2018/   Rakovec             Strmec Bedenica     2  3
 13  4/11/2018/   Sloga Križ          Vatrogasac Zdenci   7  2
 13  4/11/2018/   Stupnik             Dinamo Jakovlje     1  2
 13  4/11/2018/   Sutla Šenkovec      Polet Buševec       3  1
 13  4/11/2018/   Zrinski Farkaševac  Lomnica             0  1
 14  11/11/2018/  Dinamo Jakovlje     Zrinski Farkaševac  3  0
 14  11/11/2018/  Kupinec             Sloga Križ          0  2
 14  11/11/2018/  Lomnica             Sutla Šenkovec      1  4
 14  11/11/2018/  Lukavec             Laduč               2  1
 14  11/11/2018/  Polet Buševec       Rakovec             3  0
 14  11/11/2018/  Strmec Bedenica     Klas Mičevec        2  0
 14  11/11/2018/  Top Kerestinec      Rugvica Sava 1976   0  0
 14  11/11/2018/  Vatrogasac Zdenci   Stupnik             1  3
 15  18/11/2018/  Klas Mičevec        Polet Buševec       0  3
 15  18/11/2018/  Laduč               Strmec Bedenica     4  1
 15  18/11/2018/  Rakovec             Lomnica             4  0
 15  18/11/2018/  Rugvica Sava 1976   Lukavec             1  2
 15  18/11/2018/  Sloga Križ          Top Kerestinec      3  0
 15  18/11/2018/  Stupnik             Kupinec             2  1
 15  18/11/2018/  Sutla Šenkovec      Dinamo Jakovlje     3  2
 15  18/11/2018/  Zrinski Farkaševac  Vatrogasac Zdenci   4  3
 16  10/3/2019/   Klas Mičevec        Lomnica             1  0
 16  10/3/2019/   Laduč               Polet Buševec       1  0
 16  10/3/2019/   Rakovec             Dinamo Jakovlje     1  1
 16  10/3/2019/   Rugvica Sava 1976   Strmec Bedenica     1  0
 16  10/3/2019/   Stupnik             Sloga Križ          2  1
 16  10/3/2019/   Sutla Šenkovec      Vatrogasac Zdenci   2  1
 16  10/3/2019/   Top Kerestinec      Lukavec             0  1
 16  10/3/2019/   Zrinski Farkaševac  Kupinec             1  1
 17  17/3/2019/   Dinamo Jakovlje     Klas Mičevec        1  0
 17  17/3/2019/   Kupinec             Sutla Šenkovec      0  4
 17  17/3/2019/   Lomnica             Laduč               0  2
 17  17/3/2019/   Polet Buševec       Rugvica Sava 1976   2  1
 17  17/3/2019/   Sloga Križ          Zrinski Farkaševac  1  0
 17  17/3/2019/   Strmec Bedenica     Lukavec             0  0
 17  17/3/2019/   Stupnik             Top Kerestinec      4  3
 17  17/3/2019/   Vatrogasac Zdenci   Rakovec             1  1
 18  24/3/2019/   Klas Mičevec        Vatrogasac Zdenci   3  2
 18  24/3/2019/   Laduč               Dinamo Jakovlje     1  6
 18  24/3/2019/   Lukavec             Polet Buševec       2  1
 18  24/3/2019/   Rakovec             Kupinec             1  2
 18  24/3/2019/   Rugvica Sava 1976   Lomnica             0  4
 18  24/3/2019/   Sutla Šenkovec      Sloga Križ          4  0
 18  24/3/2019/   Top Kerestinec      Strmec Bedenica     1  1
 18  24/3/2019/   Zrinski Farkaševac  Stupnik             1  2
 19  31/3/2019/   Dinamo Jakovlje     Rugvica Sava 1976   3  0
 19  31/3/2019/   Kupinec             Klas Mičevec        0  0
 19  31/3/2019/   Lomnica             Lukavec             0  1
 19  31/3/2019/   Polet Buševec       Strmec Bedenica     1  1
 19  31/3/2019/   Sloga Križ          Rakovec             2  0
 19  31/3/2019/   Stupnik             Sutla Šenkovec      2  3
 19  31/3/2019/   Vatrogasac Zdenci   Laduč               4  0
 19  31/3/2019/   Zrinski Farkaševac  Top Kerestinec      0  2
 20  7/4/2019/    Klas Mičevec        Sloga Križ          3  1
 20  7/4/2019/    Laduč               Kupinec             0  0
 20  7/4/2019/    Lukavec             Dinamo Jakovlje     1  1
 20  7/4/2019/    Rakovec             Stupnik             6  2
 20  7/4/2019/    Rugvica Sava 1976   Vatrogasac Zdenci   3  0
 20  7/4/2019/    Strmec Bedenica     Lomnica             3  0
 20  7/4/2019/    Sutla Šenkovec      Zrinski Farkaševac  2  2
 20  7/4/2019/    Top Kerestinec      Polet Buševec       4  0

Sisačko-moslavačka county

Pos  Team                        C   P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac   0  21  15  3   3  50  24   26   48
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Vatrogasac Husain            0  21  12  3   6  45  29   16   39
  3  Frankopan Sisak              0  21  12  3   6  38  31    7   39
  4  Libertas Novska              0  21  12  1   8  63  29   34   37
  5  Topusko                      0  21  11  4   6  54  49    5   37
  6  Voloder                      0  21  11  2   8  52  40   12   35
  7  Lekenik                      0  21   9  4   8  24  29   -5   31
  8  Sokol Velika Ludina          0  21  10  1  10  36  47  -11   31
  9  Moslavac Popovača            0  21   9  3   9  43  33   10   30
 10  Radnik Majur                 0  21   8  5   8  52  42   10   29
 11  Banovac Glina                0  21   7  7   7  29  30   -1   28
 12  TŠK 1932 Topolovac           0  21   8  3  10  37  35    2   27
 13  Metalac Sisak                0  21   8  1  12  29  36   -7   25
 14  BSK Budaševo                 0  21   7  0  14  27  47  -20   21
 15  Dinamo Osekovo               0  21   5  3  13  25  59  -34   18
====================================================================
 16  Pešćenica                   -1  21   2  1  18  19  63  -44    6

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019

Promotion play-off:

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                   Away Team                   F  A
  1  26/8/2018/   Banovac Glina               Frankopan Sisak             2  2
  1  26/8/2018/   Metalac Sisak               BSK Budaševo                2  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Moslavac Popovača           Vatrogasac Husain           0  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  Lekenik                     3  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Sokol Velika Ludina         Pešćenica                   5  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Topusko                     Libertas Novska             1  6
  1  26/8/2018/   TŠK 1932 Topolovac          Radnik Majur                0  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Voloder                     Dinamo Osekovo              1  2
  2  2/9/2018/    BSK Budaševo                Moslavac Popovača           1  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Dinamo Osekovo              Banovac Glina               1  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Lekenik                     Topusko                     4  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Libertas Novska             Sokol Velika Ludina         4  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Pešćenica                   Voloder                     2  6
  2  2/9/2018/    Radnik Majur                Frankopan Sisak             6  2
  2  2/9/2018/    TŠK 1932 Topolovac          Metalac Sisak               3  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Vatrogasac Husain           Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  2  2
  3  9/9/2018/    Banovac Glina               Pešćenica                   1  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Frankopan Sisak             Dinamo Osekovo              2  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Metalac Sisak               Radnik Majur                2  2
  3  9/9/2018/    Moslavac Popovača           TŠK 1932 Topolovac          3  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  BSK Budaševo                1  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Sokol Velika Ludina         Lekenik                     5  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Topusko                     Vatrogasac Husain           4  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Voloder                     Libertas Novska             3  2
  4  16/9/2018/   BSK Budaševo                Topusko                     1  3
  4  16/9/2018/   Lekenik                     Voloder                     2  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Libertas Novska             Banovac Glina               2  2
  4  16/9/2018/   Metalac Sisak               Moslavac Popovača           2  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Pešćenica                   Frankopan Sisak             1  2
  4  16/9/2018/   Radnik Majur                Dinamo Osekovo              6  1
  4  16/9/2018/   TŠK 1932 Topolovac          Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  0  3
  4  16/9/2018/   Vatrogasac Husain           Sokol Velika Ludina         3  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Banovac Glina               Lekenik                     0  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Dinamo Osekovo              Pešćenica                   3  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Frankopan Sisak             Libertas Novska             3  6
  5  23/9/2018/   Moslavac Popovača           Radnik Majur                3  3
  5  23/9/2018/   Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  Metalac Sisak               2  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Sokol Velika Ludina         BSK Budaševo                3  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Topusko                     TŠK 1932 Topolovac          4  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Voloder                     Vatrogasac Husain           4  3
  6  30/9/2018/   BSK Budaševo                Voloder                     2  3
  6  30/9/2018/   Lekenik                     Frankopan Sisak             0  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Libertas Novska             Dinamo Osekovo              7  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Metalac Sisak               Topusko                     2  3
  6  30/9/2018/   Moslavac Popovača           Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  3  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Radnik Majur                Pešćenica                   3  1
  6  30/9/2018/   TŠK 1932 Topolovac          Sokol Velika Ludina         5  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Vatrogasac Husain           Banovac Glina               2  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Banovac Glina               BSK Budaševo                3  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Dinamo Osekovo              Lekenik                     0  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Frankopan Sisak             Vatrogasac Husain           3  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Pešćenica                   Libertas Novska             2  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  Radnik Majur                5  2
  7  7/10/2018/   Sokol Velika Ludina         Metalac Sisak               1  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Topusko                     Moslavac Popovača           3  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Voloder                     TŠK 1932 Topolovac          2  1
  8  14/10/2018/  BSK Budaševo                Frankopan Sisak             2  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Lekenik                     Pešćenica                   3  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Metalac Sisak               Voloder                     1  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Moslavac Popovača           Sokol Velika Ludina         0  2
  8  14/10/2018/  Radnik Majur                Libertas Novska             1  4
  8  14/10/2018/  Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  Topusko                     5  2
  8  14/10/2018/  TŠK 1932 Topolovac          Banovac Glina               2  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Vatrogasac Husain           Dinamo Osekovo              3  2
  9  21/10/2018/  Banovac Glina               Metalac Sisak               0  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Dinamo Osekovo              BSK Budaševo                0  2
  9  21/10/2018/  Frankopan Sisak             TŠK 1932 Topolovac          2  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Libertas Novska             Lekenik                     0  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Pešćenica                   Vatrogasac Husain           0  4
  9  21/10/2018/  Sokol Velika Ludina         Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  2  3
  9  21/10/2018/  Topusko                     Radnik Majur                1  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Voloder                     Moslavac Popovača           2  1
 10  28/10/2018/  BSK Budaševo                Pešćenica                   2  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Metalac Sisak               Frankopan Sisak             1  3
 10  28/10/2018/  Moslavac Popovača           Banovac Glina               4  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Radnik Majur                Lekenik                     0  4
 10  28/10/2018/  Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  Voloder                     4  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Topusko                     Sokol Velika Ludina         7  2
 10  28/10/2018/  TŠK 1932 Topolovac          Dinamo Osekovo              1  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Vatrogasac Husain           Libertas Novska             2  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Banovac Glina               Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  2  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Dinamo Osekovo              Metalac Sisak               0  3
 11  4/11/2018/   Frankopan Sisak             Moslavac Popovača           1  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Lekenik                     Vatrogasac Husain           2  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Libertas Novska             BSK Budaševo                3  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Pešćenica                   TŠK 1932 Topolovac          1  2
 11  4/11/2018/   Sokol Velika Ludina         Radnik Majur                1  6
 11  4/11/2018/   Voloder                     Topusko                     5  0
 12  11/11/2018/  BSK Budaševo                Lekenik                     0  3
 12  11/11/2018/  Metalac Sisak               Pešćenica                   3  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Moslavac Popovača           Dinamo Osekovo              5  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Radnik Majur                Vatrogasac Husain           0  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  Frankopan Sisak             2  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Sokol Velika Ludina         Voloder                     1  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Topusko                     Banovac Glina               1  1
 12  11/11/2018/  TŠK 1932 Topolovac          Libertas Novska             3  1
 13  18/11/2018/  Banovac Glina               Sokol Velika Ludina         0  2
 13  18/11/2018/  Dinamo Osekovo              Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  1  5
 13  18/11/2018/  Frankopan Sisak             Topusko                     2  2
 13  18/11/2018/  Lekenik                     TŠK 1932 Topolovac          2  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Libertas Novska             Metalac Sisak               1  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Pešćenica                   Moslavac Popovača           4  3
 13  18/11/2018/  Vatrogasac Husain           BSK Budaševo                1  2
 13  18/11/2018/  Voloder                     Radnik Majur                2  1
 14  25/11/2018/  Metalac Sisak               Lekenik                     2  0
 14  25/11/2018/  Moslavac Popovača           Libertas Novska             1  0
 14  25/11/2018/  Radnik Majur                BSK Budaševo                4  5
 14  25/11/2018/  Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  Pešćenica                   1  0
 14  25/11/2018/  Sokol Velika Ludina         Frankopan Sisak             2  0
 14  25/11/2018/  Topusko                     Dinamo Osekovo              6  3
 14  25/11/2018/  TŠK 1932 Topolovac          Vatrogasac Husain           1  4
 14  25/11/2018/  Voloder                     Banovac Glina               2  2
 15  2/12/2018/   Banovac Glina               Radnik Majur                1  2
 15  2/12/2018/   BSK Budaševo                TŠK 1932 Topolovac          1  0
 15  2/12/2018/   Dinamo Osekovo              Sokol Velika Ludina         1  0
 15  2/12/2018/   Frankopan Sisak             Voloder                     2  1
 15  2/12/2018/   Lekenik                     Moslavac Popovača           1  1
 15  2/12/2018/   Libertas Novska             Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  1  0
 15  2/12/2018/   Pešćenica                   Topusko                     2  3
 15  2/12/2018/   Vatrogasac Husain           Metalac Sisak               2  1
 16  3/3/2019/    BSK Budaševo                Metalac Sisak               2  1
 16  3/3/2019/    Dinamo Osekovo              Voloder                     2  1
 16  3/3/2019/    Frankopan Sisak             Banovac Glina               2  1
 16  3/3/2019/    Lekenik                     Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  0  3
 16  3/3/2019/    Libertas Novska             Topusko                     7  0
 16  3/3/2019/    Pešćenica                   Sokol Velika Ludina         1  2
 16  3/3/2019/    Radnik Majur                TŠK 1932 Topolovac          1  1
 16  3/3/2019/    Vatrogasac Husain           Moslavac Popovača           3  2
 17  10/3/2019/   Banovac Glina               Dinamo Osekovo              3  1
 17  10/3/2019/   Frankopan Sisak             Radnik Majur                1  0
 17  10/3/2019/   Metalac Sisak               TŠK 1932 Topolovac          3  4
 17  10/3/2019/   Moslavac Popovača           BSK Budaševo                3  1
 17  10/3/2019/   Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  Vatrogasac Husain           0  0
 17  10/3/2019/   Sokol Velika Ludina         Libertas Novska             1  3
 17  10/3/2019/   Topusko                     Lekenik                     1  1
 17  10/3/2019/   Voloder                     Pešćenica                   6  1
 18  17/3/2019/   BSK Budaševo                Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  2  3
 18  17/3/2019/   Dinamo Osekovo              Frankopan Sisak             0  2
 18  17/3/2019/   Lekenik                     Sokol Velika Ludina         0  3
 18  17/3/2019/   Libertas Novska             Voloder                     8  0
 18  17/3/2019/   Pešćenica                   Banovac Glina               0  4
 18  17/3/2019/   Radnik Majur                Metalac Sisak               0  2
 18  17/3/2019/   TŠK 1932 Topolovac          Moslavac Popovača           3  0
 18  17/3/2019/   Vatrogasac Husain           Topusko                     3  1
 19  24/3/2019/   Banovac Glina               Libertas Novska             4  3
 19  24/3/2019/   Dinamo Osekovo              Radnik Majur                2  8
 19  24/3/2019/   Frankopan Sisak             Pešćenica                   4  0
 19  24/3/2019/   Moslavac Popovača           Metalac Sisak               7  2
 19  24/3/2019/   Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  TŠK 1932 Topolovac          3  3
 19  24/3/2019/   Sokol Velika Ludina         Vatrogasac Husain           0  7
 19  24/3/2019/   Topusko                     BSK Budaševo                5  0
 19  24/3/2019/   Voloder                     Lekenik                     6  0
 20  31/3/2019/   BSK Budaševo                Sokol Velika Ludina         0  3
 20  31/3/2019/   Lekenik                     Banovac Glina               0  0
 20  31/3/2019/   Libertas Novska             Frankopan Sisak             2  1
 20  31/3/2019/   Metalac Sisak               Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  0  2
 20  31/3/2019/   Pešćenica                   Dinamo Osekovo              1  1
 20  31/3/2019/   Radnik Majur                Moslavac Popovača           1  3
 20  31/3/2019/   TŠK 1932 Topolovac          Topusko                     1  2
 20  31/3/2019/   Vatrogasac Husain           Voloder                     3  2
 21  7/4/2019/    Banovac Glina               Vatrogasac Husain           2  1
 21  7/4/2019/    Dinamo Osekovo              Libertas Novska             3  1
 21  7/4/2019/    Frankopan Sisak             Lekenik                     2  0
 21  7/4/2019/    Pešćenica                   Radnik Majur                1  4
 21  7/4/2019/    Sloga-Maris Stari Grabovac  Moslavac Popovača           2  1
 21  7/4/2019/    Sokol Velika Ludina         TŠK 1932 Topolovac          1  3
 21  7/4/2019/    Topusko                     Metalac Sisak               4  0
 21  7/4/2019/    Voloder                     BSK Budaševo                4  0

Istarska county

Pos  Team                            C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Medulin 1921                    0  17  12  2   3  46  19   27   38
=======================================================================
  2  Banjole                         0  17  11  3   3  43  14   29   36
  3  Žminj                           0  17  10  4   3  49  16   33   34
  4  Vrsar                           0  17   8  5   4  28  17   11   29
  5  Učka 72 Potpićan                0  17   9  0   8  27  27    0   27
  6  Smoljanci Sloboda Svetvinčenat  0  17   6  3   8  18  23   -5   21
  7  Funtana                         0  17   5  6   6  20  26   -6   21
  8  Veli vrh Pula                   0  17   4  8   5  18  18    0   20
  9  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   0  17   5  5   7  21  24   -3   20
 10  Istra Pula                      0  17   4  2  11  16  46  -30   14
 11  Ližnjan                         0  17   2  5  10  16  41  -25   11
=======================================================================
 12  Valbandon 72 Fažana             0  17   2  5  10  13  44  -31   11

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                       Away Team                       F   A
  1  9/9/2018/    Funtana                         Ližnjan                          3  0
  1  9/9/2018/    Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   Vrsar                            0  0
  1  9/9/2018/    Medulin 1921                    Veli vrh Pula                    3  1
  1  9/9/2018/    Smoljanci Sloboda Svetvinčenat  Učka 72 Potpićan                 2  3
  1  9/9/2018/    Žminj                           Banjole                          1  2
  1  19/9/2018/   Istra Pula                      Valbandon 72 Fažana              2  0
  2  16/9/2018/   Ližnjan                         Smoljanci Sloboda Svetvinčenat   2  2
  2  16/9/2018/   Medulin 1921                    Funtana                          2  2
  2  16/9/2018/   Učka 72 Potpićan                Istra Pula                       3  0
  2  16/9/2018/   Valbandon 72 Fažana             Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina    0  0
  2  16/9/2018/   Veli vrh Pula                   Banjole                          1  1
  2  16/9/2018/   Vrsar                           Žminj                            2  0
  3  23/9/2018/   Banjole                         Vrsar                            2  0
  3  23/9/2018/   Funtana                         Veli vrh Pula                    1  0
  3  23/9/2018/   Istra Pula                      Ližnjan                          2  1
  3  23/9/2018/   Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   Učka 72 Potpićan                 2  3
  3  23/9/2018/   Smoljanci Sloboda Svetvinčenat  Medulin 1921                     1  0
  3  23/9/2018/   Žminj                           Valbandon 72 Fažana             10  0
  4  30/9/2018/   Ližnjan                         Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina    2  1
  4  30/9/2018/   Medulin 1921                    Istra Pula                       6  1
  4  30/9/2018/   Smoljanci Sloboda Svetvinčenat  Funtana                          2  0
  4  30/9/2018/   Učka 72 Potpićan                Žminj                            0  2
  4  30/9/2018/   Valbandon 72 Fažana             Banjole                          0  3
  4  30/9/2018/   Veli vrh Pula                   Vrsar                            0  0
  5  7/10/2018/   Banjole                         Učka 72 Potpićan                 1  2
  5  7/10/2018/   Istra Pula                      Funtana                          1  1
  5  7/10/2018/   Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   Medulin 1921                     0  2
  5  7/10/2018/   Smoljanci Sloboda Svetvinčenat  Veli vrh Pula                    1  3
  5  7/10/2018/   Vrsar                           Valbandon 72 Fažana              6  0
  5  7/10/2018/   Žminj                           Ližnjan                          1  1
  6  14/10/2018/  Funtana                         Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina    1  1
  6  14/10/2018/  Ližnjan                         Banjole                          0  3
  6  14/10/2018/  Medulin 1921                    Žminj                            3  1
  6  14/10/2018/  Smoljanci Sloboda Svetvinčenat  Istra Pula                       1  0
  6  14/10/2018/  Učka 72 Potpićan                Vrsar                            4  2
  6  17/10/2018/  Veli vrh Pula                   Valbandon 72 Fažana              0  3
  7  21/10/2018/  Banjole                         Medulin 1921                     2  1
  7  21/10/2018/  Istra Pula                      Veli vrh Pula                    0  1
  7  21/10/2018/  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   Smoljanci Sloboda Svetvinčenat   3  1
  7  21/10/2018/  Valbandon 72 Fažana             Učka 72 Potpićan                 0  2
  7  21/10/2018/  Vrsar                           Ližnjan                          5  0
  7  21/10/2018/  Žminj                           Funtana                          2  2
  8  28/10/2018/  Funtana                         Banjole                          1  1
  8  28/10/2018/  Istra Pula                      Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina    2  1
  8  28/10/2018/  Ližnjan                         Valbandon 72 Fažana              0  0
  8  28/10/2018/  Medulin 1921                    Vrsar                            3  1
  8  28/10/2018/  Smoljanci Sloboda Svetvinčenat  Žminj                            0  2
  8  28/10/2018/  Veli vrh Pula                   Učka 72 Potpićan                 2  0
  9  4/11/2018/   Banjole                         Smoljanci Sloboda Svetvinčenat   5  0
  9  4/11/2018/   Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   Veli vrh Pula                    0  0
  9  4/11/2018/   Učka 72 Potpićan                Ližnjan                          3  0
  9  4/11/2018/   Valbandon 72 Fažana             Medulin 1921                     1  5
  9  4/11/2018/   Vrsar                           Funtana                          1  0
  9  4/11/2018/   Žminj                           Istra Pula                       9  0
 10  11/11/2018/  Funtana                         Valbandon 72 Fažana              2  2
 10  11/11/2018/  Istra Pula                      Banjole                          0  8
 10  11/11/2018/  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   Žminj                            2  4
 10  11/11/2018/  Medulin 1921                    Učka 72 Potpićan                 3  0
 10  11/11/2018/  Smoljanci Sloboda Svetvinčenat  Vrsar                            0  1
 10  11/11/2018/  Veli vrh Pula                   Ližnjan                          4  0
 11  18/11/2018/  Banjole                         Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina    3  0
 11  18/11/2018/  Ližnjan                         Medulin 1921                     1  6
 11  18/11/2018/  Učka 72 Potpićan                Funtana                          1  2
 11  18/11/2018/  Valbandon 72 Fažana             Smoljanci Sloboda Svetvinčenat   1  4
 11  18/11/2018/  Vrsar                           Istra Pula                       3  1
 11  18/11/2018/  Žminj                           Veli vrh Pula                    0  0
 12  3/3/2019/    Banjole                         Žminj                            1  4
 12  3/3/2019/    Ližnjan                         Funtana                          5  0
 12  3/3/2019/    Učka 72 Potpićan                Smoljanci Sloboda Svetvinčenat   1  0
 12  3/3/2019/    Valbandon 72 Fažana             Istra Pula                       3  0
 12  3/3/2019/    Veli vrh Pula                   Medulin 1921                     3  3
 12  3/3/2019/    Vrsar                           Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina    0  3
 13  10/3/2019/   Banjole                         Veli vrh Pula                    0  0
 13  10/3/2019/   Funtana                         Medulin 1921                     0  2
 13  10/3/2019/   Istra Pula                      Učka 72 Potpićan                 2  3
 13  10/3/2019/   Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   Valbandon 72 Fažana              2  1
 13  10/3/2019/   Smoljanci Sloboda Svetvinčenat  Ližnjan                          0  0
 13  10/3/2019/   Žminj                           Vrsar                            1  1
 14  17/3/2019/   Ližnjan                         Istra Pula                       0  2
 14  17/3/2019/   Medulin 1921                    Smoljanci Sloboda Svetvinčenat   1  0
 14  17/3/2019/   Učka 72 Potpićan                Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina    0  1
 14  17/3/2019/   Valbandon 72 Fažana             Žminj                            0  3
 14  17/3/2019/   Veli vrh Pula                   Funtana                          1  2
 14  17/3/2019/   Vrsar                           Banjole                          3  1
 15  24/3/2019/   Banjole                         Valbandon 72 Fažana              3  0
 15  24/3/2019/   Funtana                         Smoljanci Sloboda Svetvinčenat   0  1
 15  24/3/2019/   Istra Pula                      Medulin 1921                     1  2
 15  24/3/2019/   Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   Ližnjan                          2  2
 15  24/3/2019/   Vrsar                           Veli vrh Pula                    0  0
 15  24/3/2019/   Žminj                           Učka 72 Potpićan                 3  0
 16  31/3/2019/   Funtana                         Istra Pula                       3  1
 16  31/3/2019/   Ližnjan                         Žminj                            1  2
 16  31/3/2019/   Medulin 1921                    Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina    3  0
 16  31/3/2019/   Učka 72 Potpićan                Banjole                          0  2
 16  31/3/2019/   Valbandon 72 Fažana             Vrsar                            0  0
 16  31/3/2019/   Veli vrh Pula                   Smoljanci Sloboda Svetvinčenat   0  2
 17  7/4/2019/    Banjole                         Ližnjan                          5  1
 17  7/4/2019/    Istra Pula                      Smoljanci Sloboda Svetvinčenat   1  1
 17  7/4/2019/    Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   Funtana                          3  0
 17  7/4/2019/    Valbandon 72 Fažana             Veli vrh Pula                    2  2
 17  7/4/2019/    Vrsar                           Učka 72 Potpićan                 3  2
 17  7/4/2019/    Žminj                           Medulin 1921                     4  1

Primorsko-goranska county

Pos  Team                    C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  OŠK Omišalj             0  18  14  2   2  40  22   18   44
===============================================================
  2  Kraljevica              0  18  13  2   3  38  24   14   41
  3  Lokomotiva Rijeka       0  18  10  3   5  38  22   16   33
  4  Matulji                 0  18  10  2   6  41  24   17   32
  5  Rječina Dražice         0  18   8  5   5  24  26   -2   29
  6  Klana                   0  18   8  3   7  33  25    8   27
  7  Draga Mošćenička Draga  0  18   7  6   5  35  32    3   27
  8  Risnjak Lokve           0  18   8  1   9  33  41   -8   25
  9  Pomorac Kostrena        0  18   7  3   8  25  24    1   24
 10  Rab                     0  18   6  4   8  35  36   -1   22
 11  Lovran                  0  18   5  3  10  34  42   -8   18
 12  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    0  18   3  5  10  22  38  -16   14
 13  Omladinac Vrata         0  18   2  6  10  19  32  -13   12
===============================================================
 14  Turbina Tribalj         0  18   2  1  15  22  51  -29    7

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  2/9/2018/    Kraljevica              Turbina Tribalj         3  2
  1  2/9/2018/    Lokomotiva Rijeka       OŠK Omišalj             0  1
  1  2/9/2018/    Lovran                  Draga Mošćenička Draga  1  4
  1  2/9/2018/    Rab                     Klana                   1  0
  1  2/9/2018/    Risnjak Lokve           Matulji                 3  3
  1  2/9/2018/    Rječina Dražice         Rikard Benčić Rijeka    2  1
  1  26/9/2018/   Pomorac Kostrena        Omladinac Vrata         2  0
  2  9/9/2018/    Klana                   Draga Mošćenička Draga  1  3
  2  9/9/2018/    Matulji                 Omladinac Vrata         4  2
  2  9/9/2018/    OŠK Omišalj             Lovran                  3  2
  2  9/9/2018/    Pomorac Kostrena        Kraljevica              0  2
  2  9/9/2018/    Rab                     Risnjak Lokve           7  3
  2  9/9/2018/    Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Lokomotiva Rijeka       0  2
  2  9/9/2018/    Turbina Tribalj         Rječina Dražice         1  2
  3  16/9/2018/   Draga Mošćenička Draga  OŠK Omišalj             1  1
  3  16/9/2018/   Kraljevica              Matulji                 1  2
  3  16/9/2018/   Lokomotiva Rijeka       Turbina Tribalj         5  1
  3  16/9/2018/   Lovran                  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    0  0
  3  16/9/2018/   Omladinac Vrata         Rab                     3  3
  3  16/9/2018/   Risnjak Lokve           Klana                   2  1
  3  16/9/2018/   Rječina Dražice         Pomorac Kostrena        3  2
  4  23/9/2018/   Klana                   OŠK Omišalj             4  0
  4  23/9/2018/   Matulji                 Rječina Dražice         4  0
  4  23/9/2018/   Pomorac Kostrena        Lokomotiva Rijeka       0  0
  4  23/9/2018/   Rab                     Kraljevica              3  5
  4  23/9/2018/   Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Draga Mošćenička Draga  2  2
  4  23/9/2018/   Risnjak Lokve           Omladinac Vrata         2  0
  4  23/9/2018/   Turbina Tribalj         Lovran                  1  4
  5  30/9/2018/   Draga Mošćenička Draga  Turbina Tribalj         1  0
  5  30/9/2018/   Kraljevica              Risnjak Lokve           2  1
  5  30/9/2018/   Lokomotiva Rijeka       Matulji                 1  0
  5  30/9/2018/   Lovran                  Pomorac Kostrena        1  1
  5  30/9/2018/   Omladinac Vrata         Klana                   1  3
  5  30/9/2018/   OŠK Omišalj             Rikard Benčić Rijeka    2  1
  5  30/9/2018/   Rječina Dražice         Rab                     3  2
  6  7/10/2018/   Klana                   Rikard Benčić Rijeka    2  0
  6  7/10/2018/   Matulji                 Lovran                  2  3
  6  7/10/2018/   Omladinac Vrata         Kraljevica              1  2
  6  7/10/2018/   Pomorac Kostrena        Draga Mošćenička Draga  0  2
  6  7/10/2018/   Rab                     Lokomotiva Rijeka       1  0
  6  7/10/2018/   Risnjak Lokve           Rječina Dražice         4  0
  6  7/10/2018/   Turbina Tribalj         OŠK Omišalj             1  2
  7  14/10/2018/  Draga Mošćenička Draga  Matulji                 1  4
  7  14/10/2018/  Kraljevica              Klana                   4  2
  7  14/10/2018/  Lokomotiva Rijeka       Risnjak Lokve           2  3
  7  14/10/2018/  Lovran                  Rab                     4  2
  7  14/10/2018/  OŠK Omišalj             Pomorac Kostrena        2  1
  7  14/10/2018/  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Turbina Tribalj         2  1
  7  14/10/2018/  Rječina Dražice         Omladinac Vrata         1  0
  8  21/10/2018/  Klana                   Turbina Tribalj         5  2
  8  21/10/2018/  Kraljevica              Rječina Dražice         1  1
  8  21/10/2018/  Matulji                 OŠK Omišalj             1  1
  8  21/10/2018/  Omladinac Vrata         Lokomotiva Rijeka       2  2
  8  21/10/2018/  Pomorac Kostrena        Rikard Benčić Rijeka    3  0
  8  21/10/2018/  Rab                     Draga Mošćenička Draga  2  0
  8  21/10/2018/  Risnjak Lokve           Lovran                  4  3
  9  28/10/2018/  Draga Mošćenička Draga  Risnjak Lokve           3  2
  9  28/10/2018/  Lokomotiva Rijeka       Kraljevica              4  0
  9  28/10/2018/  Lovran                  Omladinac Vrata         1  3
  9  28/10/2018/  OŠK Omišalj             Rab                     3  1
  9  28/10/2018/  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Matulji                 2  7
  9  28/10/2018/  Turbina Tribalj         Pomorac Kostrena        1  2
  9  2/12/2018/   Rječina Dražice         Klana                   2  0
 10  4/11/2018/   Klana                   Pomorac Kostrena        2  0
 10  4/11/2018/   Kraljevica              Lovran                  4  1
 10  4/11/2018/   Matulji                 Turbina Tribalj         4  1
 10  4/11/2018/   Omladinac Vrata         Draga Mošćenička Draga  1  1
 10  4/11/2018/   Risnjak Lokve           OŠK Omišalj             1  2
 10  4/11/2018/   Rječina Dražice         Lokomotiva Rijeka       2  2
 10  2/12/2018/   Rab                     Rikard Benčić Rijeka    0  0
 11  11/11/2018/  Draga Mošćenička Draga  Kraljevica              0  1
 11  11/11/2018/  Lokomotiva Rijeka       Klana                   0  3
 11  11/11/2018/  Lovran                  Rječina Dražice         0  1
 11  11/11/2018/  OŠK Omišalj             Omladinac Vrata         1  0
 11  11/11/2018/  Pomorac Kostrena        Matulji                 2  1
 11  11/11/2018/  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Risnjak Lokve           5  1
 11  11/11/2018/  Turbina Tribalj         Rab                     3  2
 12  18/11/2018/  Klana                   Matulji                 0  2
 12  18/11/2018/  Kraljevica              OŠK Omišalj             2  0
 12  18/11/2018/  Lokomotiva Rijeka       Lovran                  3  1
 12  18/11/2018/  Omladinac Vrata         Rikard Benčić Rijeka    2  0
 12  18/11/2018/  Rječina Dražice         Draga Mošćenička Draga  0  0
 12  2/12/2018/   Turbina Tribalj         Risnjak Lokve           0  1
 12  9/12/2018/   Rab                     Pomorac Kostrena        4  3
 13  25/11/2018/  Matulji                 Rab                     3  1
 13  25/11/2018/  OŠK Omišalj             Rječina Dražice         4  3
 13  25/11/2018/  Pomorac Kostrena        Risnjak Lokve           4  0
 13  25/11/2018/  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Kraljevica              4  1
 13  25/11/2018/  Turbina Tribalj         Omladinac Vrata         2  2
 13  2/12/2018/   Draga Mošćenička Draga  Lokomotiva Rijeka       3  5
 13  9/12/2018/   Lovran                  Klana                   2  2
 14  10/3/2019/   Draga Mošćenička Draga  Lovran                  3  1
 14  10/3/2019/   Klana                   Rab                     2  1
 14  10/3/2019/   Matulji                 Risnjak Lokve           1  0
 14  10/3/2019/   Omladinac Vrata         Pomorac Kostrena        0  0
 14  10/3/2019/   OŠK Omišalj             Lokomotiva Rijeka       2  0
 14  10/3/2019/   Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Rječina Dražice         0  0
 14  10/3/2019/   Turbina Tribalj         Kraljevica              2  4
 15  17/3/2019/   Draga Mošćenička Draga  Klana                   2  2
 15  17/3/2019/   Kraljevica              Pomorac Kostrena        1  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Lokomotiva Rijeka       Rikard Benčić Rijeka    4  1
 15  17/3/2019/   Lovran                  OŠK Omišalj             1  4
 15  17/3/2019/   Omladinac Vrata         Matulji                 0  2
 15  17/3/2019/   Risnjak Lokve           Rab                     2  1
 15  17/3/2019/   Rječina Dražice         Turbina Tribalj         0  1
 16  24/3/2019/   Klana                   Risnjak Lokve           3  1
 16  24/3/2019/   Matulji                 Kraljevica              1  2
 16  24/3/2019/   OŠK Omišalj             Draga Mošćenička Draga  7  2
 16  24/3/2019/   Pomorac Kostrena        Rječina Dražice         3  1
 16  24/3/2019/   Rab                     Omladinac Vrata         3  1
 16  24/3/2019/   Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Lovran                  2  4
 16  24/3/2019/   Turbina Tribalj         Lokomotiva Rijeka       1  2
 17  31/3/2019/   Draga Mošćenička Draga  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    2  2
 17  31/3/2019/   Kraljevica              Rab                     0  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Lokomotiva Rijeka       Pomorac Kostrena        4  1
 17  31/3/2019/   Lovran                  Turbina Tribalj         5  2
 17  31/3/2019/   Omladinac Vrata         Risnjak Lokve           1  3
 17  31/3/2019/   OŠK Omišalj             Klana                   2  1
 17  31/3/2019/   Rječina Dražice         Matulji                 2  0
 18  7/4/2019/    Klana                   Omladinac Vrata         0  0
 18  7/4/2019/    Matulji                 Lokomotiva Rijeka       0  2
 18  7/4/2019/    Pomorac Kostrena        Lovran                  1  0
 18  7/4/2019/    Rab                     Rječina Dražice         1  1
 18  7/4/2019/    Rikard Benčić Rijeka    OŠK Omišalj             0  3
 18  7/4/2019/    Risnjak Lokve           Kraljevica              0  3
 18  7/4/2019/    Turbina Tribalj         Draga Mošćenička Draga  0  5

Ličko-senjska county

Pos  Team                       C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Gospić 91                  0  8  7  0  1  22   6   16   21
===============================================================
  2  Croatia '92 Lički Osik     0  8  6  0  2  26  14   12   18
  3  Novalja                    0  8  5  0  3  22  16    6   15
  4  Sokolac Brinje             0  8  4  0  4  18  22   -4   12
  5  Velebit Žabica             0  8  4  0  4  14  18   -4   12
  6  Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  0  8  2  1  5  13  18   -5    7
  7  Plitvice Mukinje           0  8  2  1  5  13  20   -7    7
  8  Lika 95 Korenica           0  8  1  0  7   8  22  -14    3

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  16/9/2018/   Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  Croatia '92 Lički Osik     1  3
  1  16/9/2018/   Lika 95 Korenica           Velebit Žabica             2  3
  1  16/9/2018/   Novalja                    Plitvice Mukinje           3  1
  1  16/9/2018/   Sokolac Brinje             Gospić 91                  1  4
  2  23/9/2018/   Gospić 91                  Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  3  0
  2  23/9/2018/   Novalja                    Lika 95 Korenica           2  1
  2  23/9/2018/   Plitvice Mukinje           Croatia '92 Lički Osik     6  5
  2  23/9/2018/   Velebit Žabica             Sokolac Brinje             4  3
  3  30/9/2018/   Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  Velebit Žabica             1  2
  3  30/9/2018/   Croatia '92 Lički Osik     Gospić 91                  1  0
  3  30/9/2018/   Lika 95 Korenica           Plitvice Mukinje           4  1
  3  30/9/2018/   Sokolac Brinje             Novalja                    3  2
  4  7/10/2018/   Lika 95 Korenica           Sokolac Brinje             0  2
  4  7/10/2018/   Novalja                    Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  3  4
  4  7/10/2018/   Plitvice Mukinje           Gospić 91                  0  2
  4  7/10/2018/   Velebit Žabica             Croatia '92 Lički Osik     1  5
  5  14/10/2018/  Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  Lika 95 Korenica           3  0
  5  14/10/2018/  Croatia '92 Lički Osik     Novalja                    2  5
  5  14/10/2018/  Gospić 91                  Velebit Žabica             2  1
  5  14/10/2018/  Sokolac Brinje             Plitvice Mukinje           2  1
  6  21/10/2018/  Lika 95 Korenica           Croatia '92 Lički Osik     0  4
  6  21/10/2018/  Plitvice Mukinje           Velebit Žabica             1  0
  6  21/10/2018/  Sokolac Brinje             Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  4  3
  6  1/11/2018/   Novalja                    Gospić 91                  0  1
  7  28/10/2018/  Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  Plitvice Mukinje           1  1
  7  28/10/2018/  Croatia '92 Lički Osik     Sokolac Brinje             4  1
  7  28/10/2018/  Gospić 91                  Lika 95 Korenica           6  1
  7  28/10/2018/  Velebit Žabica             Novalja                    2  4
  8  7/4/2019/    Croatia '92 Lički Osik     Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  2  0
  8  7/4/2019/    Gospić 91                  Sokolac Brinje             4  2
  8  7/4/2019/    Plitvice Mukinje           Novalja                    2  3
  8  7/4/2019/    Velebit Žabica             Lika 95 Korenica           1  0

Splitsko-dalmatinska county

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Sloga Mravince             0  19  15  4   0  52  13   39   49
------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Jadran Tučepi              0  19  11  5   3  38  12   26   38
  3  Zmaj Makarska              0  19  11  1   7  38  19   19   34
  4  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac      0  19   9  4   6  30  24    6   31
  5  OSK Otok                   0  19  10  1   8  27  25    2   31
  6  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica       0  19   8  6   5  35  31    4   30
  7  Omiš                      -1  19   8  6   5  30  20   10   29
  8  Omladinac Vranjic          0  19   8  5   6  22  17    5   29
  9  Orkan Dugi Rat            -1  19   8  3   8  33  32    1   26
 10  Mladost Donji Proložac     0  19   6  3  10  23  32   -9   21
 11  Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine   0  19   6  3  10  25  43  -18   21
 12  Val Kaštel Stari           0  19   4  2  13  21  45  -24   14
 13  Postira Sardi              0  19   3  4  12  15  40  -25   13
==================================================================
 14  Donji Vinjani              0  19   1  3  15  14  50  -36    6

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:

Rnd  Date         Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  2/9/2018/    Jadran Tučepi             Mladost Donji Proložac    0  0
  1  2/9/2018/    Omiš                      GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      0  3
  1  2/9/2018/    Orkan Dugi Rat            Omladinac Vranjic         0  1
  1  2/9/2018/    OSK Otok                  Postira Sardi             1  0
  1  2/9/2018/    Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  Donji Vinjani             3  0
  1  2/9/2018/    Sloga Mravince            Zmaj Makarska             3  1
  1  4/9/2018/    Val Kaštel Stari          Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     0  4
  2  9/9/2018/    GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      OSK Otok                  1  2
  2  9/9/2018/    Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     Orkan Dugi Rat            4  1
  2  9/9/2018/    Omladinac Vranjic         Jadran Tučepi             0  0
  2  9/9/2018/    Postira Sardi             Val Kaštel Stari          6  1
  2  9/9/2018/    Sloga Mravince            Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  6  1
  2  9/9/2018/    Zmaj Makarska             Mladost Donji Proložac    3  0
  2  11/9/2018/   Donji Vinjani             Omiš                      1  2
  3  16/9/2018/   Jadran Tučepi             Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     4  1
  3  16/9/2018/   Omiš                      Sloga Mravince            1  1
  3  16/9/2018/   Orkan Dugi Rat            Postira Sardi             0  1
  3  16/9/2018/   OSK Otok                  Donji Vinjani             2  0
  3  16/9/2018/   Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  Zmaj Makarska             1  5
  3  16/9/2018/   Val Kaštel Stari          GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      3  3
  3  18/9/2018/   Mladost Donji Proložac    Omladinac Vranjic         2  4
  4  23/9/2018/   Donji Vinjani             Val Kaštel Stari          0  3
  4  23/9/2018/   Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     Mladost Donji Proložac    2  1
  4  23/9/2018/   Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  Omiš                      2  3
  4  23/9/2018/   Postira Sardi             Jadran Tučepi             0  4
  4  23/9/2018/   Sloga Mravince            OSK Otok                  3  0
  4  23/9/2018/   Zmaj Makarska             Omladinac Vranjic         0  2
  4  26/9/2018/   GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      Orkan Dugi Rat            3  0
  5  30/9/2018/   Jadran Tučepi             GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      6  0
  5  30/9/2018/   Mladost Donji Proložac    Postira Sardi             4  0
  5  30/9/2018/   Omladinac Vranjic         Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     2  2
  5  30/9/2018/   Orkan Dugi Rat            Donji Vinjani             6  1
  5  30/9/2018/   OSK Otok                  Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  4  1
  5  30/9/2018/   Val Kaštel Stari          Sloga Mravince            0  2
  5  1/10/2018/   Omiš                      Zmaj Makarska             2  1
  6  8/10/2018/   Donji Vinjani             Jadran Tučepi             0  5
  6  8/10/2018/   GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      Mladost Donji Proložac    4  1
  6  8/10/2018/   Omiš                      OSK Otok                  2  0
  6  8/10/2018/   Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  Val Kaštel Stari          4  1
  6  8/10/2018/   Postira Sardi             Omladinac Vranjic         1  0
  6  8/10/2018/   Sloga Mravince            Orkan Dugi Rat            2  2
  6  8/10/2018/   Zmaj Makarska             Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     1  0
  7  14/10/2018/  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     Postira Sardi             2  0
  7  14/10/2018/  Jadran Tučepi             Sloga Mravince            1  3
  7  14/10/2018/  Mladost Donji Proložac    Donji Vinjani             4  2
  7  14/10/2018/  Omladinac Vranjic         GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      0  0
  7  14/10/2018/  Orkan Dugi Rat            Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  2  1
  7  14/10/2018/  OSK Otok                  Zmaj Makarska             4  1
  7  14/10/2018/  Val Kaštel Stari          Omiš                      0  3
  8  21/10/2018/  Donji Vinjani             Omladinac Vranjic         2  0
  8  21/10/2018/  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     1  0
  8  21/10/2018/  Omiš                      Orkan Dugi Rat            3  1
  8  21/10/2018/  OSK Otok                  Val Kaštel Stari          2  1
  8  21/10/2018/  Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  Jadran Tučepi             1  4
  8  21/10/2018/  Sloga Mravince            Mladost Donji Proložac    2  0
  8  21/10/2018/  Zmaj Makarska             Postira Sardi             7  0
  9  28/10/2018/  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     Donji Vinjani             1  1
  9  28/10/2018/  Jadran Tučepi             Omiš                      0  0
  9  28/10/2018/  Mladost Donji Proložac    Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  0  0
  9  28/10/2018/  Omladinac Vranjic         Sloga Mravince            0  0
  9  28/10/2018/  Orkan Dugi Rat            OSK Otok                  1  1
  9  28/10/2018/  Postira Sardi             GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      0  3
  9  28/10/2018/  Val Kaštel Stari          Zmaj Makarska             0  1
 10  4/11/2018/   Donji Vinjani             Postira Sardi             1  1
 10  4/11/2018/   Omiš                      Mladost Donji Proložac    4  1
 10  4/11/2018/   OSK Otok                  Jadran Tučepi             2  0
 10  4/11/2018/   Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  Omladinac Vranjic         1  0
 10  4/11/2018/   Sloga Mravince            Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     6  1
 10  4/11/2018/   Val Kaštel Stari          Orkan Dugi Rat            0  2
 10  4/11/2018/   Zmaj Makarska             GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      7  1
 11  11/11/2018/  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      Donji Vinjani             2  2
 11  11/11/2018/  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  5  1
 11  11/11/2018/  Jadran Tučepi             Val Kaštel Stari          5  0
 11  11/11/2018/  Mladost Donji Proložac    OSK Otok                  2  1
 11  11/11/2018/  Omladinac Vranjic         Omiš                      2  1
 11  11/11/2018/  Orkan Dugi Rat            Zmaj Makarska             0  2
 11  11/11/2018/  Postira Sardi             Sloga Mravince            0  4
 12  18/11/2018/  Omiš                      Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     0  0
 12  18/11/2018/  Orkan Dugi Rat            Jadran Tučepi             3  2
 12  18/11/2018/  OSK Otok                  Omladinac Vranjic         0  1
 12  18/11/2018/  Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  Postira Sardi             2  1
 12  18/11/2018/  Sloga Mravince            GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      1  0
 12  18/11/2018/  Val Kaštel Stari          Mladost Donji Proložac    0  1
 12  18/11/2018/  Zmaj Makarska             Donji Vinjani             3  0
 13  25/11/2018/  Donji Vinjani             Sloga Mravince            0  2
 13  25/11/2018/  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  4  1
 13  25/11/2018/  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     OSK Otok                  3  0
 13  25/11/2018/  Jadran Tučepi             Zmaj Makarska             1  0
 13  25/11/2018/  Mladost Donji Proložac    Orkan Dugi Rat            1  3
 13  25/11/2018/  Omladinac Vranjic         Val Kaštel Stari          1  2
 13  25/11/2018/  Postira Sardi             Omiš                      2  2
 14  3/3/2019/    Donji Vinjani             Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  0  2
 14  3/3/2019/    GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      Omiš                      1  1
 14  3/3/2019/    Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     Val Kaštel Stari          2  0
 14  3/3/2019/    Mladost Donji Proložac    Jadran Tučepi             0  1
 14  3/3/2019/    Omladinac Vranjic         Orkan Dugi Rat            3  1
 14  3/3/2019/    Postira Sardi             OSK Otok                  0  1
 14  3/3/2019/    Zmaj Makarska             Sloga Mravince            1  1
 15  10/3/2019/   Jadran Tučepi             Omladinac Vranjic         1  0
 15  10/3/2019/   Mladost Donji Proložac    Zmaj Makarska             2  0
 15  10/3/2019/   Omiš                      Donji Vinjani             4  0
 15  10/3/2019/   Orkan Dugi Rat            Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     5  1
 15  10/3/2019/   OSK Otok                  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      1  3
 15  10/3/2019/   Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  Sloga Mravince            0  4
 15  10/3/2019/   Val Kaštel Stari          Postira Sardi             2  0
 16  17/3/2019/   Donji Vinjani             OSK Otok                  1  3
 16  17/3/2019/   GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      Val Kaštel Stari          4  3
 16  17/3/2019/   Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     Jadran Tučepi             0  1
 16  17/3/2019/   Omladinac Vranjic         Mladost Donji Proložac    3  1
 16  17/3/2019/   Postira Sardi             Orkan Dugi Rat            0  2
 16  17/3/2019/   Sloga Mravince            Omiš                      2  1
 16  17/3/2019/   Zmaj Makarska             Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  2  0
 17  22/3/2019/   Omladinac Vranjic         Zmaj Makarska             1  2
 17  23/3/2019/   Jadran Tučepi             Postira Sardi             0  0
 17  23/3/2019/   Mladost Donji Proložac    Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     0  1
 17  23/3/2019/   Omiš                      Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  1  1
 17  23/3/2019/   OSK Otok                  Sloga Mravince            2  3
 17  23/3/2019/   Val Kaštel Stari          Donji Vinjani             2  1
 17  24/3/2019/   Orkan Dugi Rat            GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      1  1
 18  30/3/2019/   Donji Vinjani             Orkan Dugi Rat            1  3
 18  30/3/2019/   GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      Jadran Tučepi             1  1
 18  30/3/2019/   Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     Omladinac Vranjic         0  0
 18  30/3/2019/   Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  OSK Otok                  2  0
 18  30/3/2019/   Zmaj Makarska             Omiš                      1  0
 18  31/3/2019/   Postira Sardi             Mladost Donji Proložac    2  2
 18  31/3/2019/   Sloga Mravince            Val Kaštel Stari          3  2
 19  7/4/2019/    Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     Zmaj Makarska             1  0
 19  7/4/2019/    Jadran Tučepi             Donji Vinjani             2  1
 19  7/4/2019/    Mladost Donji Proložac    GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      1  0
 19  7/4/2019/    Omladinac Vranjic         Postira Sardi             2  1
 19  7/4/2019/    Orkan Dugi Rat            Sloga Mravince            0  4
 19  7/4/2019/    OSK Otok                  Omiš                      1  0
 19  7/4/2019/    Val Kaštel Stari          Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  1  1

Dubrovačko-neretvanska county

Pos  Team                   DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Croatia Gabrili         0  16  12  2   2  37  12   25   38
---------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Župa Dubrovačka         0  15  11  0   4  37  18   19   33
  3  Gusar Komin             0  16  10  2   4  37  13   24   32
  4  Slaven Gruda            0  16  10  1   5  31  17   14   31
  5  ONK Metković            0  16   9  3   4  25  13   12   30
  6  Orebić                  0  15   5  3   7  13  18   -5   18
  7  Konavljanin Čilipi      0  16   5  2   9  15  32  -17   17
  8  Žrnovo                  0  16   4  4   8  14  34  -20   16
  9  Sokol Dubravka          0  16   4  2  10  16  34  -18   14
 10  Smokvica               -2  16   5  0  11  27  33   -6   13
 11  Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka  -2  16   3  5   8  16  32  -16   12
===============================================================
 12  Grk Potomje             0  14   3  2   9  18  30  -12   11

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

Promotion play-off:

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Grk – Župa (round 15) has been postponed.
Match Orebić – Grk (round 16) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team              Away Team              F  A
  1  23/9/2018/   Croatia Gabrili        Sokol Dubravka         1  0
  1  23/9/2018/   Grk Potomje            ONK Metković           0  4
  1  23/9/2018/   Gusar Komin            Župa Dubrovačka        5  3
  1  23/9/2018/   Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka  Žrnovo                 2  2
  1  23/9/2018/   Orebić                 Smokvica               2  1
  1  23/9/2018/   Slaven Gruda           Konavljanin Čilipi     4  1
  2  26/9/2018/   ONK Metković           Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka  4  0
  2  30/9/2018/   Konavljanin Čilipi     Grk Potomje            0  2
  2  30/9/2018/   Smokvica               Žrnovo                 3  1
  2  30/9/2018/   Sokol Dubravka         Slaven Gruda           0  3
  2  30/9/2018/   Župa Dubrovačka        Croatia Gabrili        1  0
  2  17/10/2018/  Orebić                 Gusar Komin            1  0
  3  7/10/2018/   Croatia Gabrili        Orebić                 1  0
  3  7/10/2018/   Grk Potomje            Sokol Dubravka         4  0
  3  7/10/2018/   Gusar Komin            Smokvica               3  0
  3  7/10/2018/   Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka  Konavljanin Čilipi     4  0
  3  7/10/2018/   ONK Metković           Žrnovo                 3  0
  3  7/10/2018/   Slaven Gruda           Župa Dubrovačka        1  0
  4  14/10/2018/  Gusar Komin            Croatia Gabrili        3  0
  4  14/10/2018/  Konavljanin Čilipi     Žrnovo                 2  0
  4  14/10/2018/  Orebić                 Slaven Gruda           1  0
  4  14/10/2018/  Smokvica               ONK Metković           0  2
  4  14/10/2018/  Sokol Dubravka         Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka  3  1
  4  14/10/2018/  Župa Dubrovačka        Grk Potomje            3  1
  5  21/10/2018/  Croatia Gabrili        Smokvica               3  0
  5  21/10/2018/  Grk Potomje            Orebić                 1  1
  5  21/10/2018/  Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka  Župa Dubrovačka        0  3
  5  21/10/2018/  ONK Metković           Konavljanin Čilipi     1  1
  5  21/10/2018/  Slaven Gruda           Gusar Komin            2  1
  5  21/10/2018/  Žrnovo                 Sokol Dubravka         3  3
  6  28/10/2018/  Croatia Gabrili        Slaven Gruda           3  2
  6  28/10/2018/  Gusar Komin            Grk Potomje            4  1
  6  28/10/2018/  Orebić                 Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka  0  0
  6  28/10/2018/  Smokvica               Konavljanin Čilipi     3  1
  6  28/10/2018/  Sokol Dubravka         ONK Metković           0  3
  6  28/10/2018/  Župa Dubrovačka        Žrnovo                 5  0
  7  4/11/2018/   Grk Potomje            Croatia Gabrili        1  3
  7  4/11/2018/   Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka  Gusar Komin            0  3
  7  4/11/2018/   Konavljanin Čilipi     Sokol Dubravka         2  1
  7  4/11/2018/   ONK Metković           Župa Dubrovačka        2  1
  7  4/11/2018/   Orebić                 Žrnovo                 1  2
  7  4/11/2018/   Slaven Gruda           Smokvica               5  2
  8  11/11/2018/  Croatia Gabrili        Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka  4  2
  8  11/11/2018/  Gusar Komin            Žrnovo                 7  1
  8  11/11/2018/  Orebić                 ONK Metković           2  0
  8  11/11/2018/  Slaven Gruda           Grk Potomje            2  1
  8  11/11/2018/  Smokvica               Sokol Dubravka         5  0
  8  11/11/2018/  Župa Dubrovačka        Konavljanin Čilipi     5  1
  9  18/11/2018/  Grk Potomje            Smokvica               1  4
  9  18/11/2018/  Konavljanin Čilipi     Orebić                 1  0
  9  18/11/2018/  ONK Metković           Gusar Komin            0  2
  9  18/11/2018/  Sokol Dubravka         Župa Dubrovačka        0  2
  9  18/11/2018/  Žrnovo                 Croatia Gabrili        0  3
  9  28/11/2018/  Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka  Slaven Gruda           2  2
 10  25/11/2018/  Croatia Gabrili        ONK Metković           3  0
 10  25/11/2018/  Grk Potomje            Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka  2  1
 10  25/11/2018/  Gusar Komin            Konavljanin Čilipi     3  0
 10  25/11/2018/  Orebić                 Sokol Dubravka         3  2
 10  25/11/2018/  Slaven Gruda           Žrnovo                 3  0
 10  25/11/2018/  Smokvica               Župa Dubrovačka        2  3
 11  2/12/2018/   Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka  Smokvica               1  0
 11  2/12/2018/   Konavljanin Čilipi     Croatia Gabrili        0  3
 11  2/12/2018/   ONK Metković           Slaven Gruda           1  0
 11  2/12/2018/   Sokol Dubravka         Gusar Komin            1  1
 11  2/12/2018/   Žrnovo                 Grk Potomje            2  0
 11  2/12/2018/   Župa Dubrovačka        Orebić                 2  1
 12  10/3/2019/   Konavljanin Čilipi     Slaven Gruda           0  3
 12  10/3/2019/   ONK Metković           Grk Potomje            2  1
 12  10/3/2019/   Smokvica               Orebić                 4  0
 12  10/3/2019/   Sokol Dubravka         Croatia Gabrili        1  3
 12  10/3/2019/   Žrnovo                 Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka  0  0
 12  10/3/2019/   Župa Dubrovačka        Gusar Komin            2  0
 13  17/3/2019/   Croatia Gabrili        Župa Dubrovačka        4  0
 13  17/3/2019/   Grk Potomje            Konavljanin Čilipi     2  2
 13  17/3/2019/   Gusar Komin            Orebić                 2  0
 13  17/3/2019/   Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka  ONK Metković           1  1
 13  17/3/2019/   Slaven Gruda           Sokol Dubravka         0  1
 13  17/3/2019/   Žrnovo                 Smokvica               2  1
 14  24/3/2019/   Konavljanin Čilipi     Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka  3  0
 14  24/3/2019/   Orebić                 Croatia Gabrili        0  0
 14  24/3/2019/   Smokvica               Gusar Komin            0  2
 14  24/3/2019/   Sokol Dubravka         Grk Potomje            2  1
 14  24/3/2019/   Žrnovo                 ONK Metković           0  0
 14  24/3/2019/   Župa Dubrovačka        Slaven Gruda           3  1
 15  31/3/2019/   Croatia Gabrili        Gusar Komin            1  1
 15  31/3/2019/   Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka  Sokol Dubravka         2  1
 15  31/3/2019/   ONK Metković           Smokvica               2  1
 15  31/3/2019/   Slaven Gruda           Orebić                 2  1
 15  31/3/2019/   Žrnovo                 Konavljanin Čilipi     1  0
 16  7/4/2019/    Gusar Komin            Slaven Gruda           0  1
 16  7/4/2019/    Konavljanin Čilipi     ONK Metković           1  0
 16  7/4/2019/    Smokvica               Croatia Gabrili        1  5
 16  7/4/2019/    Sokol Dubravka         Žrnovo                 1  0
 16  7/4/2019/    Župa Dubrovačka        Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka  4  0

Šibensko-kninska county

Pos  Team              DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  DOŠK Drniš         0  7  5  1  1  15  10    5   16
-------------------------------------------------------
  2  Vodice             0  7  4  2  1  18   9    9   14
  3  Dinara Knin        0  7  3  2  2  13   8    5   11
  4  Rudar Siverić      0  7  2  2  3   9  11   -2    8
  5  Janjevo Kistanje   0  6  2  1  3  13  13    0    7
  6  Mladost Tribunj    0  6  0  0  6   9  26  -17    0

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

NB:
Zagora Unešić B and Šibenik B participate in this league unofficially, therefore their results are not included.
Match Mladost – DOŠK (round 9) has been postponed for the 20th of April 2019.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:

Rnd  Date         Home Team         Away Team         F  A
  1  7/10/2018/   Rudar Siverić     DOŠK Drniš        2  2
  1  7/10/2018/   Vodice            Janjevo Kistanje  4  0
  2  14/10/2018/  DOŠK Drniš        Mladost Tribunj   2  0
  2  17/10/2018/  Dinara Knin       Rudar Siverić     1  1
  3  20/10/2018/  Vodice            DOŠK Drniš        1  2
  3  21/10/2018/  Mladost Tribunj   Dinara Knin       1  2
  4  28/10/2018/  DOŠK Drniš        Janjevo Kistanje  2  1
  4  28/10/2018/  Rudar Siverić     Mladost Tribunj   2  1
  4  24/11/2018/  Vodice            Dinara Knin       1  1
  5  4/11/2018/   Janjevo Kistanje  Dinara Knin       2  1
  5  4/11/2018/   Vodice            Rudar Siverić     2  1
  6  10/11/2018/  Rudar Siverić     Janjevo Kistanje  2  1
  6  11/11/2018/  Mladost Tribunj   Vodice            2  6
  7  18/11/2018/  DOŠK Drniš        Dinara Knin       2  1
  7  18/11/2018/  Janjevo Kistanje  Mladost Tribunj   9  4
  8  24/3/2019/   DOŠK Drniš        Rudar Siverić     2  1
  8  24/3/2019/   Janjevo Kistanje  Vodice            0  0
  9  31/3/2019/   Rudar Siverić     Dinara Knin       0  2
 10  7/4/2019/    Dinara Knin       Mladost Tribunj   5  1
 10  7/4/2019/    DOŠK Drniš        Vodice            3  4

Zadarska county

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Pakoštane                  0  18  11  2   5  40  19   21   35
------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje   0  18  10  3   5  34  21   13   33
  3  Dragovoljac Poličnik       0  17  10  2   5  29  11   18   32
  4  Dalmatinac Crno            0  18   9  4   5  25  17    8   31
  5  Velebit Benkovac           0  17   9  3   5  38  22   16   30
  6  Škabrnja                   0  17   8  6   3  30  22    8   30
  7  Hajduk Pridraga            0  18   8  5   5  30  28    2   29
  8  Bibinje                   -1  17   8  4   5  29  19   10   27
  9  Zemunik                    0  18   7  3   8  32  40   -8   24
 10  Zlatna luka Sukošan        0  18   7  1  10  35  31    4   22
 11  Sabunjar Privlaka          0  17   4  2  11  18  42  -24   14
 12  Polača                    -1  18   4  0  14  26  52  -26   11
==================================================================
 13  Arbanasi Zadar             0  17   0  3  14   9  51  -42    3

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:

NB:
Pag has withdrawn after round 11.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  16/9/2018/   Arbanasi Zadar            Škabrnja                  1  1
  1  16/9/2018/   Dragovoljac Poličnik      Zlatna luka Sukošan       3  0
  1  16/9/2018/   Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Velebit Benkovac          2  1
  1  16/9/2018/   Polača                    Dalmatinac Crno           3  1
  1  16/9/2018/   Zemunik                   Bibinje                   1  4
  1  26/9/2018/   Hajduk Pridraga           Pakoštane                 0  0
  2  23/9/2018/   Bibinje                   Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  2  3
  2  23/9/2018/   Dalmatinac Crno           Hajduk Pridraga           1  1
  2  23/9/2018/   Dragovoljac Poličnik      Arbanasi Zadar            3  0
  2  23/9/2018/   Sabunjar Privlaka         Polača                    1  3
  2  23/9/2018/   Zlatna luka Sukošan       Pakoštane                 4  1
  2  23/9/2018/   Škabrnja                  Zemunik                   2  2
  3  30/9/2018/   Arbanasi Zadar            Zlatna luka Sukošan       1  2
  3  30/9/2018/   Hajduk Pridraga           Sabunjar Privlaka         4  1
  3  30/9/2018/   Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Škabrnja                  1  1
  3  30/9/2018/   Pakoštane                 Dalmatinac Crno           1  0
  3  30/9/2018/   Polača                    Velebit Benkovac          2  5
  3  30/9/2018/   Zemunik                   Dragovoljac Poličnik      0  3
  4  7/10/2018/   Arbanasi Zadar            Zemunik                   1  4
  4  7/10/2018/   Bibinje                   Polača                    2  0
  4  7/10/2018/   Dragovoljac Poličnik      Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  0  0
  4  7/10/2018/   Sabunjar Privlaka         Pakoštane                 1  5
  4  7/10/2018/   Velebit Benkovac          Hajduk Pridraga           5  0
  4  7/10/2018/   Zlatna luka Sukošan       Dalmatinac Crno           1  1
  5  14/10/2018/  Dalmatinac Crno           Sabunjar Privlaka         4  1
  5  14/10/2018/  Hajduk Pridraga           Bibinje                   1  1
  5  14/10/2018/  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Arbanasi Zadar            8  3
  5  14/10/2018/  Pakoštane                 Velebit Benkovac          0  1
  5  14/10/2018/  Polača                    Škabrnja                  1  4
  5  14/10/2018/  Zemunik                   Zlatna luka Sukošan       3  2
  6  21/10/2018/  Bibinje                   Pakoštane                 4  3
  6  21/10/2018/  Dragovoljac Poličnik      Polača                    2  0
  6  21/10/2018/  Velebit Benkovac          Dalmatinac Crno           1  1
  6  21/10/2018/  Zemunik                   Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  1  0
  6  21/10/2018/  Zlatna luka Sukošan       Sabunjar Privlaka         0  1
  6  21/10/2018/  Škabrnja                  Hajduk Pridraga           3  2
  7  28/10/2018/  Hajduk Pridraga           Dragovoljac Poličnik      2  0
  7  28/10/2018/  Pakoštane                 Škabrnja                  0  1
  7  28/10/2018/  Polača                    Arbanasi Zadar            3  0
  7  28/10/2018/  Sabunjar Privlaka         Velebit Benkovac          0  2
  7  28/10/2018/  Zlatna luka Sukošan       Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  2  1
  7  31/10/2018/  Dalmatinac Crno           Bibinje                   1  0
  8  4/11/2018/   Bibinje                   Sabunjar Privlaka         0  0
  8  4/11/2018/   Dragovoljac Poličnik      Pakoštane                 0  1
  8  4/11/2018/   Zemunik                   Polača                    2  1
  8  4/11/2018/   Zlatna luka Sukošan       Velebit Benkovac          2  3
  8  4/11/2018/   Škabrnja                  Dalmatinac Crno           5  2
  8  21/11/2018/  Arbanasi Zadar            Hajduk Pridraga           0  3
  9  11/11/2018/  Dalmatinac Crno           Dragovoljac Poličnik      0  1
  9  11/11/2018/  Hajduk Pridraga           Zemunik                   6  3
  9  11/11/2018/  Pakoštane                 Arbanasi Zadar            5  0
  9  11/11/2018/  Polača                    Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  0  4
  9  11/11/2018/  Sabunjar Privlaka         Škabrnja                  0  2
  9  11/11/2018/  Velebit Benkovac          Bibinje                   1  2
 10  14/11/2018/  Arbanasi Zadar            Dalmatinac Crno           0  0
 10  14/11/2018/  Dragovoljac Poličnik      Sabunjar Privlaka         3  0
 10  14/11/2018/  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Hajduk Pridraga           2  0
 10  14/11/2018/  Zemunik                   Pakoštane                 2  2
 10  14/11/2018/  Zlatna luka Sukošan       Bibinje                   1  4
 10  14/11/2018/  Škabrnja                  Velebit Benkovac          0  3
 11  25/11/2018/  Dalmatinac Crno           Zemunik                   2  0
 11  25/11/2018/  Pakoštane                 Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  3  1
 11  25/11/2018/  Polača                    Zlatna luka Sukošan       1  6
 11  25/11/2018/  Sabunjar Privlaka         Arbanasi Zadar            2  0
 11  25/11/2018/  Velebit Benkovac          Dragovoljac Poličnik      1  4
 11  15/12/2018/  Bibinje                   Škabrnja                  1  1
 12  2/12/2018/   Arbanasi Zadar            Velebit Benkovac          2  2
 12  2/12/2018/   Dragovoljac Poličnik      Bibinje                   0  0
 12  2/12/2018/   Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Dalmatinac Crno           1  2
 12  2/12/2018/   Polača                    Hajduk Pridraga           3  2
 12  2/12/2018/   Zemunik                   Sabunjar Privlaka         6  3
 12  2/12/2018/   Zlatna luka Sukošan       Škabrnja                  3  1
 13  9/12/2018/   Bibinje                   Arbanasi Zadar            2  0
 13  9/12/2018/   Hajduk Pridraga           Zlatna luka Sukošan       2  1
 13  9/12/2018/   Pakoštane                 Polača                    4  2
 13  9/12/2018/   Sabunjar Privlaka         Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  0  4
 13  9/12/2018/   Škabrnja                  Dragovoljac Poličnik      2  1
 13  12/12/2018/  Velebit Benkovac          Zemunik                   4  0
 14  3/3/2019/    Bibinje                   Zemunik                   3  0
 14  3/3/2019/    Dalmatinac Crno           Polača                    3  0
 14  3/3/2019/    Pakoštane                 Hajduk Pridraga           5  1
 14  3/3/2019/    Velebit Benkovac          Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  4  0
 14  3/3/2019/    Zlatna luka Sukošan       Dragovoljac Poličnik      0  1
 14  3/3/2019/    Škabrnja                  Arbanasi Zadar            1  0
 15  10/3/2019/   Arbanasi Zadar            Dragovoljac Poličnik      0  3
 15  10/3/2019/   Hajduk Pridraga           Dalmatinac Crno           1  0
 15  10/3/2019/   Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Bibinje                   1  0
 15  10/3/2019/   Pakoštane                 Zlatna luka Sukošan       3  0
 15  10/3/2019/   Polača                    Sabunjar Privlaka         1  2
 15  10/3/2019/   Zemunik                   Škabrnja                  1  1
 16  17/3/2019/   Dalmatinac Crno           Pakoštane                 1  0
 16  17/3/2019/   Dragovoljac Poličnik      Zemunik                   1  2
 16  17/3/2019/   Sabunjar Privlaka         Hajduk Pridraga           1  1
 16  17/3/2019/   Velebit Benkovac          Polača                    4  2
 16  17/3/2019/   Zlatna luka Sukošan       Arbanasi Zadar            6  0
 16  17/3/2019/   Škabrnja                  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  1  1
 17  24/3/2019/   Dalmatinac Crno           Zlatna luka Sukošan       1  0
 17  24/3/2019/   Hajduk Pridraga           Velebit Benkovac          1  1
 17  24/3/2019/   Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Dragovoljac Poličnik      1  0
 17  24/3/2019/   Pakoštane                 Sabunjar Privlaka         1  0
 17  24/3/2019/   Polača                    Bibinje                   0  2
 17  24/3/2019/   Zemunik                   Arbanasi Zadar            4  1
 18  31/3/2019/   Arbanasi Zadar            Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  0  2
 18  31/3/2019/   Bibinje                   Hajduk Pridraga           1  2
 18  31/3/2019/   Sabunjar Privlaka         Dalmatinac Crno           1  3
 18  31/3/2019/   Velebit Benkovac          Pakoštane                 0  2
 18  31/3/2019/   Zlatna luka Sukošan       Zemunik                   2  0
 18  31/3/2019/   Škabrnja                  Polača                    4  2
 19  7/4/2019/    Dalmatinac Crno           Velebit Benkovac          2  0
 19  7/4/2019/    Hajduk Pridraga           Škabrnja                  1  0
 19  7/4/2019/    Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Zemunik                   2  1
 19  7/4/2019/    Pakoštane                 Bibinje                   4  1
 19  7/4/2019/    Polača                    Dragovoljac Poličnik      2  4
 19  7/4/2019/    Sabunjar Privlaka         Zlatna luka Sukošan       4  3

Brodsko-posavska county

Pos  Team                           DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Tomislav PAN Donji Andrijevci   0  17  11  1   5  27  14   13   34
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Mladost Sibinj                  0  17   9  5   3  27  14   13   32
  3  Omladinac Gornja Vrba           0  17   9  4   4  41  21   20   31
  4  Svačić Stari Slatinik           0  17   9  3   5  28  23    5   30
  5  Sikirevci                       0  17   9  2   6  36  26   10   29
  6  Slavonac Bukovlje               0  17   7  4   6  24  20    4   25
  7  Zadrugar Oprisavci              0  17   7  4   6  33  34   -1   25
  8  Omladinac Vrbova                0  17   7  2   8  22  38  -16   23
  9  Batrina                         0  17   7  1   9  29  27    2   22
 10  Zvonimir Donja Vrba             0  17   7  0  10  26  26    0   21
 11  Slavonac Nova  Kapela           0  17   6  2   9  19  25   -6   20
 12  Budućnost Rešetari              0  17   5  4   8  25  34   -9   19
 13  Omladinac Staro Topolje         0  17   5  1  11  19  34  -15   16
=======================================================================
 14  Amater Slavonski Brod           0  17   2  5  10  21  41  -20   11

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:

Rnd  Date         Home Team                      Away Team                      F  A
  1  26/8/2018/   Amater Slavonski Brod          Omladinac Staro Topolje        1  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Budućnost Rešetari             Omladinac Gornja Vrba          0  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Slavonac Bukovlje              Batrina                        2  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Slavonac Nova  Kapela          Mladost Sibinj                 1  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Tomislav PAN Donji Andrijevci  Sikirevci                      2  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Zadrugar Oprisavci             Svačić Stari Slatinik          1  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Zvonimir Donja Vrba            Omladinac Vrbova               4  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Amater Slavonski Brod          Slavonac Nova  Kapela          2  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Batrina                        Tomislav PAN Donji Andrijevci  2  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Mladost Sibinj                 Budućnost Rešetari             4  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Omladinac Gornja Vrba          Zadrugar Oprisavci             2  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Omladinac Staro Topolje        Sikirevci                      1  4
  2  2/9/2018/    Omladinac Vrbova               Slavonac Bukovlje              2  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Svačić Stari Slatinik          Zvonimir Donja Vrba            1  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Budućnost Rešetari             Amater Slavonski Brod          2  2
  3  9/9/2018/    Sikirevci                      Batrina                        3  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Slavonac Bukovlje              Svačić Stari Slatinik          2  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Slavonac Nova  Kapela          Omladinac Staro Topolje        1  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Tomislav PAN Donji Andrijevci  Omladinac Vrbova               6  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Zadrugar Oprisavci             Mladost Sibinj                 3  3
  3  9/9/2018/    Zvonimir Donja Vrba            Omladinac Gornja Vrba          1  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Amater Slavonski Brod          Zadrugar Oprisavci             1  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Mladost Sibinj                 Zvonimir Donja Vrba            1  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Omladinac Gornja Vrba          Slavonac Bukovlje              2  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Omladinac Staro Topolje        Batrina                        1  3
  4  16/9/2018/   Omladinac Vrbova               Sikirevci                      3  3
  4  16/9/2018/   Slavonac Nova  Kapela          Budućnost Rešetari             0  3
  4  16/9/2018/   Svačić Stari Slatinik          Tomislav PAN Donji Andrijevci  1  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Batrina                        Omladinac Vrbova               1  3
  5  23/9/2018/   Budućnost Rešetari             Omladinac Staro Topolje        2  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Sikirevci                      Svačić Stari Slatinik          3  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Slavonac Bukovlje              Mladost Sibinj                 1  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Tomislav PAN Donji Andrijevci  Omladinac Gornja Vrba          2  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Zadrugar Oprisavci             Slavonac Nova  Kapela          3  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Zvonimir Donja Vrba            Amater Slavonski Brod          5  3
  6  30/9/2018/   Amater Slavonski Brod          Slavonac Bukovlje              2  2
  6  30/9/2018/   Budućnost Rešetari             Zadrugar Oprisavci             1  2
  6  30/9/2018/   Mladost Sibinj                 Tomislav PAN Donji Andrijevci  1  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Omladinac Gornja Vrba          Sikirevci                      3  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Omladinac Staro Topolje        Omladinac Vrbova               1  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Slavonac Nova  Kapela          Zvonimir Donja Vrba            3  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Svačić Stari Slatinik          Batrina                        2  4
  7  7/10/2018/   Batrina                        Omladinac Gornja Vrba          0  3
  7  7/10/2018/   Omladinac Vrbova               Svačić Stari Slatinik          2  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Sikirevci                      Mladost Sibinj                 1  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Slavonac Bukovlje              Slavonac Nova  Kapela          0  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Tomislav PAN Donji Andrijevci  Amater Slavonski Brod          5  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Zadrugar Oprisavci             Omladinac Staro Topolje        3  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Zvonimir Donja Vrba            Budućnost Rešetari             4  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Amater Slavonski Brod          Sikirevci                      2  3
  8  14/10/2018/  Budućnost Rešetari             Slavonac Bukovlje              2  2
  8  14/10/2018/  Mladost Sibinj                 Batrina                        1  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Omladinac Gornja Vrba          Omladinac Vrbova               5  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Omladinac Staro Topolje        Svačić Stari Slatinik          1  3
  8  14/10/2018/  Slavonac Nova  Kapela          Tomislav PAN Donji Andrijevci  5  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Zadrugar Oprisavci             Zvonimir Donja Vrba            2  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Batrina                        Amater Slavonski Brod          3  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Omladinac Vrbova               Mladost Sibinj                 0  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Sikirevci                      Slavonac Nova  Kapela          3  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Slavonac Bukovlje              Zadrugar Oprisavci             1  2
  9  21/10/2018/  Svačić Stari Slatinik          Omladinac Gornja Vrba          2  2
  9  21/10/2018/  Tomislav PAN Donji Andrijevci  Budućnost Rešetari             1  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Zvonimir Donja Vrba            Omladinac Staro Topolje        4  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Amater Slavonski Brod          Omladinac Vrbova               2  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Budućnost Rešetari             Sikirevci                      1  2
 10  28/10/2018/  Mladost Sibinj                 Svačić Stari Slatinik          3  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Omladinac Staro Topolje        Omladinac Gornja Vrba          2  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Slavonac Nova  Kapela          Batrina                        1  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Zadrugar Oprisavci             Tomislav PAN Donji Andrijevci  0  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Zvonimir Donja Vrba            Slavonac Bukovlje              0  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Batrina                        Budućnost Rešetari             6  3
 11  4/11/2018/   Omladinac Gornja Vrba          Mladost Sibinj                 1  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Omladinac Vrbova               Slavonac Nova  Kapela          1  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Sikirevci                      Zadrugar Oprisavci             3  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Slavonac Bukovlje              Omladinac Staro Topolje        0  3
 11  4/11/2018/   Svačić Stari Slatinik          Amater Slavonski Brod          3  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Tomislav PAN Donji Andrijevci  Zvonimir Donja Vrba            2  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Amater Slavonski Brod          Omladinac Gornja Vrba          2  5
 12  11/11/2018/  Budućnost Rešetari             Omladinac Vrbova               4  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Omladinac Staro Topolje        Mladost Sibinj                 1  2
 12  11/11/2018/  Slavonac Bukovlje              Tomislav PAN Donji Andrijevci  1  2
 12  11/11/2018/  Slavonac Nova  Kapela          Svačić Stari Slatinik          0  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Zadrugar Oprisavci             Batrina                        3  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Zvonimir Donja Vrba            Sikirevci                      3  1
 13  18/11/2018/  Batrina                        Zvonimir Donja Vrba            1  2
 13  18/11/2018/  Mladost Sibinj                 Amater Slavonski Brod          3  1
 13  18/11/2018/  Omladinac Gornja Vrba          Slavonac Nova  Kapela          4  1
 13  18/11/2018/  Omladinac Vrbova               Zadrugar Oprisavci             4  3
 13  18/11/2018/  Svačić Stari Slatinik          Budućnost Rešetari             4  1
 13  18/11/2018/  Tomislav PAN Donji Andrijevci  Omladinac Staro Topolje        2  0
 13  10/3/2019/   Sikirevci                      Slavonac Bukovlje              2  3
 14  17/3/2019/   Batrina                        Slavonac Bukovlje              1  1
 14  17/3/2019/   Mladost Sibinj                 Slavonac Nova  Kapela          0  0
 14  17/3/2019/   Omladinac Gornja Vrba          Budućnost Rešetari             3  0
 14  17/3/2019/   Omladinac Staro Topolje        Amater Slavonski Brod          1  0
 14  17/3/2019/   Omladinac Vrbova               Zvonimir Donja Vrba            1  0
 14  17/3/2019/   Sikirevci                      Tomislav PAN Donji Andrijevci  0  1
 14  17/3/2019/   Svačić Stari Slatinik          Zadrugar Oprisavci             3  2
 15  24/3/2019/   Budućnost Rešetari             Mladost Sibinj                 3  0
 15  24/3/2019/   Sikirevci                      Omladinac Staro Topolje        3  1
 15  24/3/2019/   Slavonac Bukovlje              Omladinac Vrbova               3  0
 15  24/3/2019/   Slavonac Nova  Kapela          Amater Slavonski Brod          3  1
 15  24/3/2019/   Tomislav PAN Donji Andrijevci  Batrina                        2  0
 15  24/3/2019/   Zadrugar Oprisavci             Omladinac Gornja Vrba          1  5
 15  24/3/2019/   Zvonimir Donja Vrba            Svačić Stari Slatinik          0  2
 16  31/3/2019/   Amater Slavonski Brod          Budućnost Rešetari             0  0
 16  31/3/2019/   Batrina                        Sikirevci                      3  0
 16  31/3/2019/   Mladost Sibinj                 Zadrugar Oprisavci             5  2
 16  31/3/2019/   Omladinac Gornja Vrba          Zvonimir Donja Vrba            5  1
 16  31/3/2019/   Omladinac Staro Topolje        Slavonac Nova  Kapela          3  2
 16  31/3/2019/   Omladinac Vrbova               Tomislav PAN Donji Andrijevci  1  0
 16  31/3/2019/   Svačić Stari Slatinik          Slavonac Bukovlje              1  0
 17  7/4/2019/    Batrina                        Omladinac Staro Topolje        4  0
 17  7/4/2019/    Budućnost Rešetari             Slavonac Nova  Kapela          3  2
 17  7/4/2019/    Sikirevci                      Omladinac Vrbova               4  1
 17  7/4/2019/    Slavonac Bukovlje              Omladinac Gornja Vrba          3  0
 17  7/4/2019/    Tomislav PAN Donji Andrijevci  Svačić Stari Slatinik          1  1
 17  7/4/2019/    Zadrugar Oprisavci             Amater Slavonski Brod          3  1
 17  7/4/2019/    Zvonimir Donja Vrba            Mladost Sibinj                 0  2

Osječko-baranjska county

Pos  Team                         DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica     0  21  15  6   0  55  13   42   51
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Olimpija Osijek               0  21  12  5   4  45  22   23   41
  3  Torpedo Kuševac               0  21  12  2   7  50  32   18   38
  4  Ratar Piškorevci              0  21  12  2   7  46  39    7   38
  5  Valpovka Valpovo              0  21  11  4   6  56  21   35   37
  6  FEŠK Feričanci                0  21  10  4   7  47  32   15   34
  7  Slavonija Punitovci           0  21   9  5   7  42  35    7   32
  8  Viljevo                       0  21   9  5   7  30  25    5   32
  9  Hajduk Popovac                0  21   9  3   9  35  32    3   30
 10  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir   0  21   8  5   8  35  38   -3   29
 11  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac      0  21   7  3  11  27  54  -27   24
 12  Tomislav Livana               0  21   7  1  13  35  43   -8   22
 13  Bilje                         0  21   4  8   9  31  48  -17   20
=====================================================================
 14  Metalac Osijek                0  21   5  2  14  32  48  -16   17
 15  Slavonac Ladimirevci          0  21   4  5  12  23  53  -30   17
 16  Slavonac Tenja                0  21   4  0  17  16  70  -54   12

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:

Rnd  Date         Home Team                    Away Team                    F  A
  1  26/8/2018/   Bilje                        Torpedo Kuševac              0  5
  1  26/8/2018/   Metalac Osijek               Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     5  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    Hajduk Popovac               3  2
  1  26/8/2018/   Slavonac Ladimirevci         FEŠK Feričanci               0  2
  1  26/8/2018/   Slavonac Tenja               Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  0  3
  1  26/8/2018/   Tomislav Livana              Slavonija Punitovci          2  3
  1  26/8/2018/   Valpovka Valpovo             Ratar Piškorevci             3  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Viljevo                      Olimpija Osijek              2  4
  2  2/9/2018/    Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  Viljevo                      2  1
  2  2/9/2018/    FEŠK Feričanci               Valpovka Valpovo             4  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Hajduk Popovac               Slavonac Tenja               3  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     Olimpija Osijek              1  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Metalac Osijek               Bilje                        3  3
  2  2/9/2018/    Ratar Piškorevci             Tomislav Livana              4  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Slavonija Punitovci          Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    0  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Torpedo Kuševac              Slavonac Ladimirevci         5  2
  3  9/9/2018/    Bilje                        Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     3  2
  3  9/9/2018/    Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    Ratar Piškorevci             8  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Olimpija Osijek              Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  1  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Slavonac Tenja               Slavonija Punitovci          1  5
  3  9/9/2018/    Tomislav Livana              FEŠK Feričanci               1  3
  3  9/9/2018/    Valpovka Valpovo             Torpedo Kuševac              1  2
  3  9/9/2018/    Viljevo                      Hajduk Popovac               2  1
  3  12/9/2018/   Slavonac Ladimirevci         Metalac Osijek               3  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Bilje                        Slavonac Ladimirevci         1  1
  4  16/9/2018/   FEŠK Feričanci               Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    1  2
  4  16/9/2018/   Hajduk Popovac               Olimpija Osijek              2  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  4  2
  4  16/9/2018/   Metalac Osijek               Valpovka Valpovo             2  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Ratar Piškorevci             Slavonac Tenja               7  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Slavonija Punitovci          Viljevo                      2  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Torpedo Kuševac              Tomislav Livana              1  3
  5  23/9/2018/   Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  Hajduk Popovac               1  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    Torpedo Kuševac              2  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Olimpija Osijek              Slavonija Punitovci          0  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Slavonac Ladimirevci         Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     2  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Slavonac Tenja               FEŠK Feričanci               0  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Tomislav Livana              Metalac Osijek               6  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Valpovka Valpovo             Bilje                        3  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Viljevo                      Ratar Piškorevci             1  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Bilje                        Tomislav Livana              1  4
  6  30/9/2018/   FEŠK Feričanci               Viljevo                      1  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     Hajduk Popovac               1  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Metalac Osijek               Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    1  3
  6  30/9/2018/   Ratar Piškorevci             Olimpija Osijek              1  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Slavonac Ladimirevci         Valpovka Valpovo             2  2
  6  30/9/2018/   Slavonija Punitovci          Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  3  2
  6  30/9/2018/   Torpedo Kuševac              Slavonac Tenja               2  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  Ratar Piškorevci             4  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Hajduk Popovac               Slavonija Punitovci          1  2
  7  7/10/2018/   Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    Bilje                        3  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Olimpija Osijek              FEŠK Feričanci               3  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Slavonac Tenja               Metalac Osijek               2  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Tomislav Livana              Slavonac Ladimirevci         3  2
  7  7/10/2018/   Valpovka Valpovo             Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     5  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Viljevo                      Torpedo Kuševac              2  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Bilje                        Slavonac Tenja               1  2
  8  14/10/2018/  FEŠK Feričanci               Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  1  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     Slavonija Punitovci          0  3
  8  14/10/2018/  Metalac Osijek               Viljevo                      2  3
  8  14/10/2018/  Ratar Piškorevci             Hajduk Popovac               3  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Slavonac Ladimirevci         Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    0  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Torpedo Kuševac              Olimpija Osijek              2  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Valpovka Valpovo             Tomislav Livana              3  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  Torpedo Kuševac              0  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Hajduk Popovac               FEŠK Feričanci               1  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    Valpovka Valpovo             1  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Olimpija Osijek              Metalac Osijek               2  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Slavonac Tenja               Slavonac Ladimirevci         1  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Slavonija Punitovci          Ratar Piškorevci             3  4
  9  21/10/2018/  Tomislav Livana              Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     3  2
  9  21/10/2018/  Viljevo                      Bilje                        4  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Bilje                        Olimpija Osijek              0  2
 10  28/10/2018/  FEŠK Feričanci               Slavonija Punitovci          5  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     Ratar Piškorevci             2  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Metalac Osijek               Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  5  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Slavonac Ladimirevci         Viljevo                      2  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Tomislav Livana              Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    1  3
 10  28/10/2018/  Torpedo Kuševac              Hajduk Popovac               3  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Valpovka Valpovo             Slavonac Tenja               6  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  Bilje                        1  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Hajduk Popovac               Metalac Osijek               2  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     7  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Olimpija Osijek              Slavonac Ladimirevci         3  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Ratar Piškorevci             FEŠK Feričanci               4  3
 11  4/11/2018/   Slavonac Tenja               Tomislav Livana              1  4
 11  4/11/2018/   Slavonija Punitovci          Torpedo Kuševac              3  4
 11  4/11/2018/   Viljevo                      Valpovka Valpovo             1  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Bilje                        Hajduk Popovac               2  2
 12  11/11/2018/  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     FEŠK Feričanci               1  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Metalac Osijek               Slavonija Punitovci          0  2
 12  11/11/2018/  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    Slavonac Tenja               5  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Slavonac Ladimirevci         Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  3  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Tomislav Livana              Viljevo                      1  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Torpedo Kuševac              Ratar Piškorevci             4  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Valpovka Valpovo             Olimpija Osijek              5  1
 13  18/11/2018/  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  Valpovka Valpovo             0  6
 13  18/11/2018/  FEŠK Feričanci               Torpedo Kuševac              6  3
 13  18/11/2018/  Hajduk Popovac               Slavonac Ladimirevci         5  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Olimpija Osijek              Tomislav Livana              1  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Ratar Piškorevci             Metalac Osijek               2  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Slavonac Tenja               Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     3  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Slavonija Punitovci          Bilje                        3  3
 13  18/11/2018/  Viljevo                      Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    1  1
 14  25/11/2018/  Bilje                        Ratar Piškorevci             4  3
 14  25/11/2018/  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     Torpedo Kuševac              2  1
 14  25/11/2018/  Metalac Osijek               FEŠK Feričanci               2  2
 14  25/11/2018/  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    Olimpija Osijek              1  1
 14  25/11/2018/  Slavonac Ladimirevci         Slavonija Punitovci          0  1
 14  25/11/2018/  Slavonac Tenja               Viljevo                      0  2
 14  25/11/2018/  Tomislav Livana              Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  0  2
 14  25/11/2018/  Valpovka Valpovo             Hajduk Popovac               2  3
 15  2/12/2018/   Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    1  1
 15  2/12/2018/   FEŠK Feričanci               Bilje                        1  1
 15  2/12/2018/   Hajduk Popovac               Tomislav Livana              4  1
 15  2/12/2018/   Olimpija Osijek              Slavonac Tenja               7  1
 15  2/12/2018/   Ratar Piškorevci             Slavonac Ladimirevci         6  0
 15  2/12/2018/   Slavonija Punitovci          Valpovka Valpovo             2  2
 15  2/12/2018/   Torpedo Kuševac              Metalac Osijek               3  1
 15  2/12/2018/   Viljevo                      Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     3  0
 16  3/3/2019/    Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  Slavonac Tenja               3  2
 16  3/3/2019/    FEŠK Feričanci               Slavonac Ladimirevci         2  1
 16  3/3/2019/    Hajduk Popovac               Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    1  2
 16  3/3/2019/    Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     Metalac Osijek               1  0
 16  3/3/2019/    Olimpija Osijek              Viljevo                      2  1
 16  3/3/2019/    Slavonija Punitovci          Tomislav Livana              1  2
 16  3/3/2019/    Torpedo Kuševac              Bilje                        0  0
 16  4/4/2019/    Ratar Piškorevci             Valpovka Valpovo             1  0
 17  10/3/2019/   Bilje                        Metalac Osijek               6  1
 17  10/3/2019/   Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    Slavonija Punitovci          2  1
 17  10/3/2019/   Olimpija Osijek              Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     6  1
 17  10/3/2019/   Slavonac Ladimirevci         Torpedo Kuševac              1  8
 17  10/3/2019/   Slavonac Tenja               Hajduk Popovac               0  1
 17  10/3/2019/   Tomislav Livana              Ratar Piškorevci             0  2
 17  10/3/2019/   Valpovka Valpovo             FEŠK Feričanci               5  0
 17  10/3/2019/   Viljevo                      Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  2  0
 18  17/3/2019/   Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  Olimpija Osijek              1  2
 18  17/3/2019/   FEŠK Feričanci               Tomislav Livana              2  0
 18  17/3/2019/   Hajduk Popovac               Viljevo                      0  0
 18  17/3/2019/   Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     Bilje                        2  2
 18  17/3/2019/   Metalac Osijek               Slavonac Ladimirevci         7  0
 18  17/3/2019/   Ratar Piškorevci             Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    0  2
 18  17/3/2019/   Slavonija Punitovci          Slavonac Tenja               4  1
 18  17/3/2019/   Torpedo Kuševac              Valpovka Valpovo             0  3
 19  24/3/2019/   Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     4  2
 19  24/3/2019/   Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    FEŠK Feričanci               2  1
 19  24/3/2019/   Olimpija Osijek              Hajduk Popovac               4  1
 19  24/3/2019/   Slavonac Ladimirevci         Bilje                        1  1
 19  24/3/2019/   Slavonac Tenja               Ratar Piškorevci             1  2
 19  24/3/2019/   Tomislav Livana              Torpedo Kuševac              0  2
 19  24/3/2019/   Valpovka Valpovo             Metalac Osijek               2  0
 19  24/3/2019/   Viljevo                      Slavonija Punitovci          2  1
 20  31/3/2019/   Bilje                        Valpovka Valpovo             0  4
 20  31/3/2019/   FEŠK Feričanci               Slavonac Tenja               8  0
 20  31/3/2019/   Hajduk Popovac               Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  1  4
 20  31/3/2019/   Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     Slavonac Ladimirevci         3  2
 20  31/3/2019/   Metalac Osijek               Tomislav Livana              2  1
 20  31/3/2019/   Ratar Piškorevci             Viljevo                      3  0
 20  31/3/2019/   Slavonija Punitovci          Olimpija Osijek              0  2
 20  31/3/2019/   Torpedo Kuševac              Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    0  3
 21  7/4/2019/    Baranja Belje Beli Manastir  Slavonija Punitovci          2  2
 21  7/4/2019/    Hajduk Popovac               Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac     0  1
 21  7/4/2019/    Mladost Đakovačka Satnica    Metalac Osijek               4  1
 21  7/4/2019/    Olimpija Osijek              Ratar Piškorevci             1  1
 21  7/4/2019/    Slavonac Tenja               Torpedo Kuševac              0  5
 21  7/4/2019/    Tomislav Livana              Bilje                        1  3
 21  7/4/2019/    Valpovka Valpovo             Slavonac Ladimirevci         1  1
 21  7/4/2019/    Viljevo                      FEŠK Feričanci               1  2

Vukovarsko-srijemska county

Pos  Team                          DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Dilj Vinkovci                  0  21  15  3   3  55  18   37   48
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Borinci Jarmina                0  21  15  3   3  62  28   34   48
  3  Radnički Županja               0  21  11  5   5  43  24   19   38
  4  Slavonac Komletinci            0  21  11  4   6  50  28   22   37
  5  Zrinski Bošnjaci               0  21  11  3   7  35  26    9   36
  6  Vrbanja                        0  21  10  4   7  30  24    6   34
  7  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci      0  21   8  9   4  25  23    2   33
  8  Negoslavci                     0  21   9  2  10  26  38  -12   29
  9  Mladost Vođinci                0  21   5  8   8  30  33   -3   23
 10  Tomislav Cerna                 0  21   6  5  10  22  25   -3   23
 11  Slavonac Gradište              0  21   6  4  11  29  37   -8   22
 12  Fruškogorac Ilok               0  21   5  6  10  24  38  -14   21
 13  Slavonija Soljani              0  21   4  8   9  23  33  -10   20
======================================================================
 14  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze   0  21   5  5  11  17  39  -22   20
 15  Bršadin                        0  21   5  4  12  24  44  -20   19
 16  Borac Drenovci                 0  21   3  5  13  20  57  -37   14

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.
 
County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:

Rnd  Date         Home Team                     Away Team                     F   A
  1  19/8/2018/   Borinci Jarmina               Slavonija Soljani              3  1
  1  19/8/2018/   Bršadin                       Slavonac Gradište              1  3
  1  19/8/2018/   Dilj Vinkovci                 Fruškogorac Ilok               5  0
  1  19/8/2018/   Mladost Vođinci               Radnički Županja               2  2
  1  19/8/2018/   Negoslavci                    Borac Drenovci                 2  0
  1  19/8/2018/   Slavonac Komletinci           Zrinski Bošnjaci               2  1
  1  19/8/2018/   Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci      0  3
  1  19/8/2018/   Vrbanja                       Tomislav Cerna                 1  0
  2  26/8/2018/   Borinci Jarmina               Vrbanja                        4  0
  2  26/8/2018/   Fruškogorac Ilok              Negoslavci                     6  1
  2  26/8/2018/   HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci     Bršadin                        3  0
  2  26/8/2018/   Radnički Županja              Slavonac Komletinci            3  2
  2  26/8/2018/   Slavonac Gradište             Mladost Vođinci                3  0
  2  26/8/2018/   Slavonija Soljani             Borac Drenovci                 1  1
  2  26/8/2018/   Tomislav Cerna                Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze   4  0
  2  26/8/2018/   Zrinski Bošnjaci              Dilj Vinkovci                  1  1
  3  29/8/2018/   Borac Drenovci                Fruškogorac Ilok               2  1
  3  29/8/2018/   Bršadin                       Tomislav Cerna                 1  0
  3  29/8/2018/   Dilj Vinkovci                 Radnički Županja               3  2
  3  29/8/2018/   Mladost Vođinci               HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci      0  0
  3  29/8/2018/   Negoslavci                    Zrinski Bošnjaci               3  0
  3  29/8/2018/   Slavonac Komletinci           Slavonac Gradište              4  0
  3  29/8/2018/   Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Borinci Jarmina                3  2
  3  29/8/2018/   Vrbanja                       Slavonija Soljani              2  2
  4  2/9/2018/    Borinci Jarmina               Bršadin                        5  0
  4  2/9/2018/    HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci     Slavonac Komletinci            1  1
  4  2/9/2018/    Radnički Županja              Negoslavci                     4  0
  4  2/9/2018/    Slavonac Gradište             Dilj Vinkovci                  0  2
  4  2/9/2018/    Slavonija Soljani             Fruškogorac Ilok               1  0
  4  2/9/2018/    Tomislav Cerna                Mladost Vođinci                1  1
  4  2/9/2018/    Vrbanja                       Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze   2  0
  4  2/9/2018/    Zrinski Bošnjaci              Borac Drenovci                 3  1
  5  9/9/2018/    Borac Drenovci                Radnički Županja               3  3
  5  9/9/2018/    Bršadin                       Vrbanja                        1  2
  5  9/9/2018/    Dilj Vinkovci                 HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci      2  0
  5  9/9/2018/    Fruškogorac Ilok              Zrinski Bošnjaci               0  1
  5  9/9/2018/    Mladost Vođinci               Borinci Jarmina                1  3
  5  9/9/2018/    Negoslavci                    Slavonac Gradište              1  4
  5  9/9/2018/    Slavonac Komletinci           Tomislav Cerna                 3  1
  5  9/9/2018/    Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Slavonija Soljani              3  3
  6  16/9/2018/   Borinci Jarmina               Slavonac Komletinci            2  2
  6  16/9/2018/   HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci     Negoslavci                     3  2
  6  16/9/2018/   Radnički Županja              Fruškogorac Ilok               2  0
  6  16/9/2018/   Slavonac Gradište             Borac Drenovci                 2  0
  6  16/9/2018/   Slavonija Soljani             Zrinski Bošnjaci               2  1
  6  16/9/2018/   Tomislav Cerna                Dilj Vinkovci                  0  2
  6  16/9/2018/   Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Bršadin                        1  1
  6  16/9/2018/   Vrbanja                       Mladost Vođinci                1  0
  7  23/9/2018/   Borac Drenovci                HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci      0  1
  7  23/9/2018/   Bršadin                       Slavonija Soljani              0  0
  7  23/9/2018/   Dilj Vinkovci                 Borinci Jarmina                3  4
  7  23/9/2018/   Fruškogorac Ilok              Slavonac Gradište              2  2
  7  23/9/2018/   Mladost Vođinci               Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze   5  1
  7  23/9/2018/   Negoslavci                    Tomislav Cerna                 1  0
  7  23/9/2018/   Slavonac Komletinci           Vrbanja                        2  0
  7  23/9/2018/   Zrinski Bošnjaci              Radnički Županja               1  0
  8  30/9/2018/   Borinci Jarmina               Negoslavci                     5  0
  8  30/9/2018/   Bršadin                       Mladost Vođinci                1  0
  8  30/9/2018/   HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci     Fruškogorac Ilok               1  1
  8  30/9/2018/   Slavonac Gradište             Zrinski Bošnjaci               4  2
  8  30/9/2018/   Slavonija Soljani             Radnički Županja               3  2
  8  30/9/2018/   Tomislav Cerna                Borac Drenovci                 3  0
  8  30/9/2018/   Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Slavonac Komletinci            1  0
  8  30/9/2018/   Vrbanja                       Dilj Vinkovci                  1  2
  9  7/10/2018/   Borac Drenovci                Borinci Jarmina                0  2
  9  7/10/2018/   Dilj Vinkovci                 Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze   6  0
  9  7/10/2018/   Fruškogorac Ilok              Tomislav Cerna                 0  0
  9  7/10/2018/   Mladost Vođinci               Slavonija Soljani              1  1
  9  7/10/2018/   Negoslavci                    Vrbanja                        2  1
  9  7/10/2018/   Radnički Županja              Slavonac Gradište              0  0
  9  7/10/2018/   Slavonac Komletinci           Bršadin                        3  0
  9  7/10/2018/   Zrinski Bošnjaci              HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci      4  1
 10  14/10/2018/  Borinci Jarmina               Fruškogorac Ilok               7  0
 10  14/10/2018/  Bršadin                       Dilj Vinkovci                  1  3
 10  14/10/2018/  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci     Radnički Županja               1  1
 10  14/10/2018/  Mladost Vođinci               Slavonac Komletinci            4  0
 10  14/10/2018/  Slavonija Soljani             Slavonac Gradište              3  0
 10  14/10/2018/  Tomislav Cerna                Zrinski Bošnjaci               2  0
 10  14/10/2018/  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Negoslavci                     1  0
 10  14/10/2018/  Vrbanja                       Borac Drenovci                 4  1
 11  21/10/2018/  Borac Drenovci                Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze   1  2
 11  21/10/2018/  Dilj Vinkovci                 Mladost Vođinci                2  2
 11  21/10/2018/  Fruškogorac Ilok              Vrbanja                        1  1
 11  21/10/2018/  Negoslavci                    Bršadin                        2  0
 11  21/10/2018/  Radnički Županja              Tomislav Cerna                 2  1
 11  21/10/2018/  Slavonac Gradište             HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci      0  1
 11  21/10/2018/  Slavonac Komletinci           Slavonija Soljani              3  0
 11  21/10/2018/  Zrinski Bošnjaci              Borinci Jarmina                5  0
 12  28/10/2018/  Borinci Jarmina               Radnički Županja               3  2
 12  28/10/2018/  Bršadin                       Borac Drenovci                 5  1
 12  28/10/2018/  Mladost Vođinci               Negoslavci                     2  1
 12  28/10/2018/  Slavonac Komletinci           Dilj Vinkovci                  2  0
 12  28/10/2018/  Slavonija Soljani             HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci      0  1
 12  28/10/2018/  Tomislav Cerna                Slavonac Gradište              1  2
 12  28/10/2018/  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Fruškogorac Ilok               3  0
 12  28/10/2018/  Vrbanja                       Zrinski Bošnjaci               4  2
 13  4/11/2018/   Borac Drenovci                Mladost Vođinci                1  1
 13  4/11/2018/   Dilj Vinkovci                 Slavonija Soljani              4  0
 13  4/11/2018/   Fruškogorac Ilok              Bršadin                        3  2
 13  4/11/2018/   HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci     Tomislav Cerna                 0  1
 13  4/11/2018/   Negoslavci                    Slavonac Komletinci            2  1
 13  4/11/2018/   Radnički Županja              Vrbanja                        1  0
 13  4/11/2018/   Slavonac Gradište             Borinci Jarmina                3  5
 13  4/11/2018/   Zrinski Bošnjaci              Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze   1  0
 14  11/11/2018/  Borinci Jarmina               HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci      1  1
 14  11/11/2018/  Bršadin                       Zrinski Bošnjaci               0  0
 14  11/11/2018/  Dilj Vinkovci                 Negoslavci                     6  1
 14  11/11/2018/  Mladost Vođinci               Fruškogorac Ilok               1  3
 14  11/11/2018/  Slavonac Komletinci           Borac Drenovci                12  0
 14  11/11/2018/  Slavonija Soljani             Tomislav Cerna                 2  2
 14  11/11/2018/  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Radnički Županja               0  2
 14  11/11/2018/  Vrbanja                       Slavonac Gradište              1  1
 15  18/11/2018/  Borac Drenovci                Dilj Vinkovci                  0  2
 15  18/11/2018/  Fruškogorac Ilok              Slavonac Komletinci            0  1
 15  18/11/2018/  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci     Vrbanja                        1  0
 15  18/11/2018/  Negoslavci                    Slavonija Soljani              1  0
 15  18/11/2018/  Radnički Županja              Bršadin                        4  2
 15  18/11/2018/  Slavonac Gradište             Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze   1  1
 15  18/11/2018/  Tomislav Cerna                Borinci Jarmina                0  0
 15  18/11/2018/  Zrinski Bošnjaci              Mladost Vođinci                2  1
 16  10/3/2019/   Borac Drenovci                Negoslavci                     1  1
 16  10/3/2019/   Fruškogorac Ilok              Dilj Vinkovci                  1  2
 16  10/3/2019/   HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci     Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze   1  0
 16  10/3/2019/   Radnički Županja              Mladost Vođinci                3  1
 16  10/3/2019/   Slavonac Gradište             Bršadin                        1  2
 16  10/3/2019/   Slavonija Soljani             Borinci Jarmina                1  2
 16  10/3/2019/   Tomislav Cerna                Vrbanja                        1  0
 16  10/3/2019/   Zrinski Bošnjaci              Slavonac Komletinci            5  1
 17  17/3/2019/   Borac Drenovci                Slavonija Soljani              2  1
 17  17/3/2019/   Bršadin                       HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci      1  1
 17  17/3/2019/   Dilj Vinkovci                 Zrinski Bošnjaci               3  1
 17  17/3/2019/   Mladost Vođinci               Slavonac Gradište              1  0
 17  17/3/2019/   Negoslavci                    Fruškogorac Ilok               1  1
 17  17/3/2019/   Slavonac Komletinci           Radnički Županja               0  0
 17  17/3/2019/   Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Tomislav Cerna                 0  0
 17  17/3/2019/   Vrbanja                       Borinci Jarmina                3  0
 18  24/3/2019/   Borinci Jarmina               Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze   2  0
 18  24/3/2019/   Fruškogorac Ilok              Borac Drenovci                 2  1
 18  24/3/2019/   HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci     Mladost Vođinci                2  2
 18  24/3/2019/   Radnički Županja              Dilj Vinkovci                  1  0
 18  24/3/2019/   Slavonac Gradište             Slavonac Komletinci            2  4
 18  24/3/2019/   Slavonija Soljani             Vrbanja                        0  2
 18  24/3/2019/   Tomislav Cerna                Bršadin                        4  0
 18  24/3/2019/   Zrinski Bošnjaci              Negoslavci                     1  0
 19  31/3/2019/   Borac Drenovci                Zrinski Bošnjaci               1  1
 19  31/3/2019/   Bršadin                       Borinci Jarmina                1  5
 19  31/3/2019/   Dilj Vinkovci                 Slavonac Gradište              2  0
 19  31/3/2019/   Fruškogorac Ilok              Slavonija Soljani              2  2
 19  31/3/2019/   Mladost Vođinci               Tomislav Cerna                 2  0
 19  31/3/2019/   Negoslavci                    Radnički Županja               0  2
 19  31/3/2019/   Slavonac Komletinci           HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci      2  2
 19  31/3/2019/   Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Vrbanja                        0  1
 20  3/4/2019/    Borinci Jarmina               Mladost Vođinci                4  1
 20  3/4/2019/    HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci     Dilj Vinkovci                  1  1
 20  3/4/2019/    Radnički Županja              Borac Drenovci                 7  1
 20  3/4/2019/    Slavonac Gradište             Negoslavci                     0  1
 20  3/4/2019/    Slavonija Soljani             Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze   0  0
 20  3/4/2019/    Tomislav Cerna                Slavonac Komletinci            1  4
 20  3/4/2019/    Vrbanja                       Bršadin                        2  1
 20  3/4/2019/    Zrinski Bošnjaci              Fruškogorac Ilok               2  0
 21  7/4/2019/    Borac Drenovci                Slavonac Gradište              3  1
 21  7/4/2019/    Bršadin                       Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze   4  1
 21  7/4/2019/    Dilj Vinkovci                 Tomislav Cerna                 4  0
 21  7/4/2019/    Fruškogorac Ilok              Radnički Županja               1  0
 21  7/4/2019/    Mladost Vođinci               Vrbanja                        2  2
 21  7/4/2019/    Negoslavci                    HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci      4  0
 21  7/4/2019/    Slavonac Komletinci           Borinci Jarmina                1  3
 21  7/4/2019/    Zrinski Bošnjaci              Slavonija Soljani              1  0

Požeško-slavonska county

Pos  Team                    DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Požega                   0  12  10  1   1  38  13   25   31
----------------------------------------------------------------
  2  BSK Buk                  0  12   9  1   2  36  17   19   28
  3  Kaptol                   0  12   8  2   2  52  20   32   26
  4  Dinamo Vidovci           0  12   6  2   4  31  27    4   20
  5  Jakšić                   0  11   6  1   4  22  19    3   19
  6  Lipik 1925               0  12   5  2   5  28  21    7   17
  7  Tim ozvježenje Kuzmica   0  12   5  2   5  28  26    2   17
  8  Papuk Velika             0  12   4  1   7  11  31  -20   13
  9  Omladinac Čaglin         0  11   3  0   8  11  26  -15    9
 10  Croatia Mihaljevci       0  12   3  0   9  13  32  -19    9
================================================================
 11  Mladost Pavlovci         0  12   0  0  12   8  46  -38    0

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Promotion play-off:

Rnd  Date         Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  2/9/2018/    Dinamo Vidovci          Croatia Mihaljevci      4  1
  1  2/9/2018/    Kaptol                  BSK Buk                 3  0
  1  2/9/2018/    Mladost Pavlovci        Požega                  1  4
  1  2/9/2018/    Papuk Velika            Jakšić                  1  4
  1  2/9/2018/    Tim ozvježenje Kuzmica  Lipik 1925              5  3
  2  9/9/2018/    BSK Buk                 Dinamo Vidovci          1  1
  2  9/9/2018/    Croatia Mihaljevci      Papuk Velika            0  1
  2  9/9/2018/    Lipik 1925              Kaptol                  4  4
  2  9/9/2018/    Omladinac Čaglin        Mladost Pavlovci        2  1
  2  9/9/2018/    Požega                  Tim ozvježenje Kuzmica  3  2
  3  16/9/2018/   Dinamo Vidovci          Lipik 1925              2  1
  3  16/9/2018/   Jakšić                  Croatia Mihaljevci      3  1
  3  16/9/2018/   Kaptol                  Požega                  2  4
  3  16/9/2018/   Papuk Velika            BSK Buk                 1  6
  3  16/9/2018/   Tim ozvježenje Kuzmica  Omladinac Čaglin        2  1
  4  23/9/2018/   BSK Buk                 Jakšić                  4  0
  4  23/9/2018/   Lipik 1925              Papuk Velika            1  0
  4  23/9/2018/   Mladost Pavlovci        Tim ozvježenje Kuzmica  0  4
  4  23/9/2018/   Omladinac Čaglin        Kaptol                  1  3
  4  23/9/2018/   Požega                  Dinamo Vidovci          2  1
  5  30/9/2018/   Croatia Mihaljevci      BSK Buk                 2  0
  5  30/9/2018/   Dinamo Vidovci          Omladinac Čaglin        4  0
  5  30/9/2018/   Jakšić                  Lipik 1925              0  3
  5  30/9/2018/   Kaptol                  Mladost Pavlovci        8  1
  5  30/9/2018/   Papuk Velika            Požega                  0  3
  6  7/10/2018/   Lipik 1925              Croatia Mihaljevci      3  1
  6  7/10/2018/   Mladost Pavlovci        Dinamo Vidovci          1  6
  6  7/10/2018/   Omladinac Čaglin        Papuk Velika            0  1
  6  7/10/2018/   Požega                  Jakšić                  4  1
  6  7/10/2018/   Tim ozvježenje Kuzmica  Kaptol                  3  3
  7  14/10/2018/  BSK Buk                 Lipik 1925              1  0
  7  14/10/2018/  Croatia Mihaljevci      Požega                  1  5
  7  14/10/2018/  Dinamo Vidovci          Tim ozvježenje Kuzmica  4  1
  7  14/10/2018/  Jakšić                  Omladinac Čaglin        2  1
  7  14/10/2018/  Papuk Velika            Mladost Pavlovci        3  2
  8  21/10/2018/  Kaptol                  Dinamo Vidovci          8  0
  8  21/10/2018/  Mladost Pavlovci        Jakšić                  0  3
  8  21/10/2018/  Omladinac Čaglin        Croatia Mihaljevci      1  2
  8  21/10/2018/  Požega                  BSK Buk                 2  3
  8  21/10/2018/  Tim ozvježenje Kuzmica  Papuk Velika            3  0
  9  28/10/2018/  BSK Buk                 Omladinac Čaglin        6  1
  9  28/10/2018/  Croatia Mihaljevci      Mladost Pavlovci        2  1
  9  28/10/2018/  Jakšić                  Tim ozvježenje Kuzmica  1  1
  9  28/10/2018/  Lipik 1925              Požega                  1  1
  9  28/10/2018/  Papuk Velika            Kaptol                  2  8
 10  4/11/2018/   Dinamo Vidovci          Papuk Velika            1  1
 10  4/11/2018/   Kaptol                  Jakšić                  2  0
 10  4/11/2018/   Mladost Pavlovci        BSK Buk                 1  3
 10  4/11/2018/   Omladinac Čaglin        Lipik 1925              3  2
 10  4/11/2018/   Tim ozvježenje Kuzmica  Croatia Mihaljevci      3  1
 11  11/11/2018/  BSK Buk                 Tim ozvježenje Kuzmica  3  0
 11  11/11/2018/  Croatia Mihaljevci      Kaptol                  0  6
 11  11/11/2018/  Jakšić                  Dinamo Vidovci          5  2
 11  11/11/2018/  Lipik 1925              Mladost Pavlovci        5  0
 11  11/11/2018/  Požega                  Omladinac Čaglin        3  0
 12  31/3/2019/   BSK Buk                 Kaptol                  5  4
 12  31/3/2019/   Croatia Mihaljevci      Dinamo Vidovci          2  4
 12  31/3/2019/   Jakšić                  Papuk Velika            3  0
 12  31/3/2019/   Lipik 1925              Tim ozvježenje Kuzmica  5  3
 12  31/3/2019/   Požega                  Mladost Pavlovci        5  0
 13  7/4/2019/    Dinamo Vidovci          BSK Buk                 2  4
 13  7/4/2019/    Kaptol                  Lipik 1925              1  0
 13  7/4/2019/    Mladost Pavlovci        Omladinac Čaglin        0  1
 13  7/4/2019/    Papuk Velika            Croatia Mihaljevci      1  0
 13  7/4/2019/    Tim ozvježenje Kuzmica  Požega                  1  2

Varaždinska county

Pos  Team                  DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Ivančica Ivanec        0  17  14  3   0  70  10   60   45
==============================================================
  2  Vinica                 0  17  12  2   3  55  22   33   38
  3  Zelengaj Donji Kućan   0  17  10  5   2  48  21   27   35
  4  Polet Tuhovec          0  17  10  1   6  46  30   16   31
  5  Budućnost Vidovec      0  17   9  3   5  35  33    2   30
  6  Plitvica Gojanec       0  17   8  5   4  33  26    7   29
  7  Obreš Ilija            0  17   6  4   7  32  27    5   22
  8  Mladost Margečan       0  17   6  3   8  31  32   -1   21
  9  Sloboda Varaždin       0  17   5  5   7  37  34    3   20
 10  Sloboda Tužno          0  17   4  5   8  29  36   -7   17
 11  Plitvica Selnik        0  17   4  3  10  21  42  -21   15
 12  Drava Đurđ             0  17   3  2  12  21  44  -23   11
 13  Polet Cestica          0  17   3  2  12  21  59  -38   11
==============================================================
 14  Podravac Sesvete       0  17   3  1  13  18  81  -63   10

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team             Away Team             F  A 
  1  26/8/2018/   Budućnost Vidovec     Podravac Sesvete      4   3
  1  26/8/2018/   Ivančica Ivanec       Drava Đurđ            3   0
  1  26/8/2018/   Mladost Margečan      Sloboda Varaždin      3   1
  1  26/8/2018/   Plitvica Gojanec      Plitvica Selnik       0   2
  1  26/8/2018/   Polet Tuhovec         Obreš Ilija           0   4
  1  26/8/2018/   Vinica                Sloboda Tužno         3   3
  1  26/8/2018/   Zelengaj Donji Kućan  Polet Cestica         8   1
  2  2/9/2018/    Obreš Ilija           Drava Đurđ            2   1
  2  2/9/2018/    Plitvica Selnik       Budućnost Vidovec     1   3
  2  2/9/2018/    Podravac Sesvete      Ivančica Ivanec       0   4
  2  2/9/2018/    Polet Cestica         Plitvica Gojanec      1   5
  2  2/9/2018/    Polet Tuhovec         Mladost Margečan      8   2
  2  2/9/2018/    Sloboda Tužno         Zelengaj Donji Kućan  0   4
  2  2/9/2018/    Sloboda Varaždin      Vinica                0   4
  3  9/9/2018/    Budućnost Vidovec     Polet Cestica         1   1
  3  9/9/2018/    Drava Đurđ            Podravac Sesvete      1   0
  3  9/9/2018/    Ivančica Ivanec       Plitvica Selnik       6   0
  3  9/9/2018/    Mladost Margečan      Obreš Ilija           2   2
  3  9/9/2018/    Plitvica Gojanec      Sloboda Tužno         4   1
  3  9/9/2018/    Vinica                Polet Tuhovec         4   3
  3  9/9/2018/    Zelengaj Donji Kućan  Sloboda Varaždin      2   2
  4  16/9/2018/   Mladost Margečan      Vinica                1   3
  4  16/9/2018/   Obreš Ilija           Podravac Sesvete      1   1
  4  16/9/2018/   Plitvica Selnik       Drava Đurđ            3   3
  4  16/9/2018/   Polet Cestica         Ivančica Ivanec       0   9
  4  16/9/2018/   Polet Tuhovec         Zelengaj Donji Kućan  2   1
  4  16/9/2018/   Sloboda Tužno         Budućnost Vidovec     1   2
  4  16/9/2018/   Sloboda Varaždin      Plitvica Gojanec      1   1
  5  23/9/2018/   Budućnost Vidovec     Sloboda Varaždin      1   0
  5  23/9/2018/   Drava Đurđ            Polet Cestica         1   3
  5  23/9/2018/   Ivančica Ivanec       Sloboda Tužno         5   1
  5  23/9/2018/   Plitvica Gojanec      Polet Tuhovec         1   6
  5  23/9/2018/   Podravac Sesvete      Plitvica Selnik       1   0
  5  23/9/2018/   Vinica                Obreš Ilija           3   1
  5  23/9/2018/   Zelengaj Donji Kućan  Mladost Margečan      2   2
  6  30/9/2018/   Mladost Margečan      Plitvica Gojanec      1   1
  6  30/9/2018/   Obreš Ilija           Plitvica Selnik       1   0
  6  30/9/2018/   Polet Cestica         Podravac Sesvete      7   1
  6  30/9/2018/   Polet Tuhovec         Budućnost Vidovec     3   1
  6  30/9/2018/   Sloboda Tužno         Drava Đurđ            2   0
  6  30/9/2018/   Sloboda Varaždin      Ivančica Ivanec       0   1
  6  30/9/2018/   Vinica                Zelengaj Donji Kućan  1   3
  7  7/10/2018/   Budućnost Vidovec     Mladost Margečan      1   2
  7  7/10/2018/   Drava Đurđ            Sloboda Varaždin      3   3
  7  7/10/2018/   Ivančica Ivanec       Polet Tuhovec         3   2
  7  7/10/2018/   Plitvica Gojanec      Vinica                2   1
  7  7/10/2018/   Plitvica Selnik       Polet Cestica         3   1
  7  7/10/2018/   Podravac Sesvete      Sloboda Tužno         0   8
  7  7/10/2018/   Zelengaj Donji Kućan  Obreš Ilija           2   1
  8  14/10/2018/  Mladost Margečan      Ivančica Ivanec       0   2
  8  14/10/2018/  Obreš Ilija           Polet Cestica         3   0
  8  14/10/2018/  Polet Tuhovec         Drava Đurđ            1   2
  8  14/10/2018/  Sloboda Tužno         Plitvica Selnik       2   0
  8  14/10/2018/  Sloboda Varaždin      Podravac Sesvete      7   2
  8  14/10/2018/  Vinica                Budućnost Vidovec     1   2
  8  14/10/2018/  Zelengaj Donji Kućan  Plitvica Gojanec      3   1
  9  21/10/2018/  Budućnost Vidovec     Zelengaj Donji Kućan  1   1
  9  21/10/2018/  Drava Đurđ            Mladost Margečan      1   2
  9  21/10/2018/  Ivančica Ivanec       Vinica                0   0
  9  21/10/2018/  Plitvica Gojanec      Obreš Ilija           2   1
  9  21/10/2018/  Plitvica Selnik       Sloboda Varaždin      1   6
  9  21/10/2018/  Podravac Sesvete      Polet Tuhovec         2   6
  9  21/10/2018/  Polet Cestica         Sloboda Tužno         1   1
 10  28/10/2018/  Mladost Margečan      Podravac Sesvete      6   1
 10  28/10/2018/  Obreš Ilija           Sloboda Tužno         2   2
 10  28/10/2018/  Plitvica Gojanec      Budućnost Vidovec     1   2
 10  28/10/2018/  Polet Tuhovec         Plitvica Selnik       4   1
 10  28/10/2018/  Sloboda Varaždin      Polet Cestica         4   0
 10  28/10/2018/  Vinica                Drava Đurđ            5   1
 10  28/10/2018/  Zelengaj Donji Kućan  Ivančica Ivanec       2   2
 11  4/11/2018/   Budućnost Vidovec     Obreš Ilija           3   1
 11  4/11/2018/   Drava Đurđ            Zelengaj Donji Kućan  1   4
 11  4/11/2018/   Ivančica Ivanec       Plitvica Gojanec      2   2
 11  4/11/2018/   Plitvica Selnik       Mladost Margečan      3   1
 11  4/11/2018/   Podravac Sesvete      Vinica                2  12
 11  4/11/2018/   Polet Cestica         Polet Tuhovec         0   1
 11  4/11/2018/   Sloboda Tužno         Sloboda Varaždin      1   4
 12  11/11/2018/  Budućnost Vidovec     Ivančica Ivanec       0   5
 12  11/11/2018/  Mladost Margečan      Polet Cestica         5   0
 12  11/11/2018/  Obreš Ilija           Sloboda Varaždin      2   2
 12  11/11/2018/  Plitvica Gojanec      Drava Đurđ            3   1
 12  11/11/2018/  Polet Tuhovec         Sloboda Tužno         1   1
 12  11/11/2018/  Vinica                Plitvica Selnik       4   0
 12  11/11/2018/  Zelengaj Donji Kućan  Podravac Sesvete      5   0
 13  18/11/2018/  Drava Đurđ            Budućnost Vidovec     3   2
 13  18/11/2018/  Ivančica Ivanec       Obreš Ilija           3   1
 13  18/11/2018/  Plitvica Selnik       Zelengaj Donji Kućan  1   4
 13  18/11/2018/  Podravac Sesvete      Plitvica Gojanec      1   3
 13  18/11/2018/  Polet Cestica         Vinica                2   3
 13  18/11/2018/  Sloboda Tužno         Mladost Margečan      1   0
 13  18/11/2018/  Sloboda Varaždin      Polet Tuhovec         1   4
 14  17/3/2019/   Drava Đurđ            Ivančica Ivanec       1   4
 14  17/3/2019/   Obreš Ilija           Polet Tuhovec         0   1
 14  17/3/2019/   Plitvica Selnik       Plitvica Gojanec      0   0
 14  17/3/2019/   Podravac Sesvete      Budućnost Vidovec     3   2
 14  17/3/2019/   Polet Cestica         Zelengaj Donji Kućan  1   0
 14  17/3/2019/   Sloboda Tužno         Vinica                1   2
 14  17/3/2019/   Sloboda Varaždin      Mladost Margečan      1   0
 15  24/3/2019/   Budućnost Vidovec     Plitvica Selnik       2   2
 15  24/3/2019/   Drava Đurđ            Obreš Ilija           2   3
 15  24/3/2019/   Ivančica Ivanec       Podravac Sesvete      9   0
 15  24/3/2019/   Mladost Margečan      Polet Tuhovec         1   2
 15  24/3/2019/   Plitvica Gojanec      Polet Cestica         2   1
 15  24/3/2019/   Vinica                Sloboda Varaždin      4   1
 15  24/3/2019/   Zelengaj Donji Kućan  Sloboda Tužno         1   1
 16  31/3/2019/   Obreš Ilija           Mladost Margečan      1   3
 16  31/3/2019/   Plitvica Selnik       Ivančica Ivanec       1   4
 16  31/3/2019/   Podravac Sesvete      Drava Đurđ            1   0
 16  31/3/2019/   Polet Cestica         Budućnost Vidovec     2   4
 16  31/3/2019/   Polet Tuhovec         Vinica                0   3
 16  31/3/2019/   Sloboda Tužno         Plitvica Gojanec      0   3
 16  31/3/2019/   Sloboda Varaždin      Zelengaj Donji Kućan  2   3
 17  7/4/2019/    Budućnost Vidovec     Sloboda Tužno         4   3
 17  7/4/2019/    Drava Đurđ            Plitvica Selnik       0   3
 17  7/4/2019/    Ivančica Ivanec       Polet Cestica         8   0
 17  7/4/2019/    Plitvica Gojanec      Sloboda Varaždin      2   2
 17  7/4/2019/    Podravac Sesvete      Obreš Ilija           0   6
 17  7/4/2019/    Vinica                Mladost Margečan      2   0
 17  7/4/2019/    Zelengaj Donji Kućan  Polet Tuhovec         3   2

Međimurska county

Pos  Team                           DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Dinamo Palovec                  0  20  16  0   4  54  18   36   48
=======================================================================
  2  Mladost Marija                  0  20  12  3   5  47  23   24   39
  3  Centrometal Macinec             0  20  11  5   4  41  23   18   38
  4  Hodošan                         0  20  11  3   6  47  34   13   36
  5  Sloga Štrigova                  0  20  10  4   6  37  21   16   34
  6  Polet Pribislavec               0  20  10  4   6  35  25   10   34
  7  Graničar Kotoriba               0  20  10  3   7  42  32   10   33
  8  Spartak Mala Subotica           0  20   7  5   8  21  27   -6   26
  9  Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec   0  20   7  5   8  33  40   -7   26
 10  BSK Belica                      0  20   7  4   9  31  35   -4   25
 11  Podturen                        0  20   6  6   8  29  35   -6   24
 12  Sloboda Slakovec                0  20   5  6   9  25  35  -10   21
 13  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec     0  20   5  4  11  23  43  -20   19
 14  Galeb Oporovec                  0  20   5  2  13  23  41  -18   17
=======================================================================
 15  Bratstvo Jurovec                0  20   4  4  12  26  51  -25   16
 16  Trnava Goričan                  0  20   4  2  14  29  60  -31   14

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                      Away Team                      F  A
  1  19/8/2018/   Bratstvo Jurovec               Graničar Kotoriba              2  6
  1  19/8/2018/   BSK Belica                     Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  4  1
  1  19/8/2018/   Centrometal Macinec            Spartak Mala Subotica          4  0
  1  19/8/2018/   Hodošan                        Trnava Goričan                 3  1
  1  19/8/2018/   Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Galeb Oporovec                 0  0
  1  19/8/2018/   Podturen                       Dinamo Palovec                 3  2
  1  19/8/2018/   Polet Pribislavec              Sloga Štrigova                 3  1
  1  19/8/2018/   Sloboda Slakovec               Mladost Marija                 0  0
  2  26/8/2018/   BSK Belica                     Polet Pribislavec              1  0
  2  26/8/2018/   Dinamo Palovec                 Hodošan                        4  1
  2  26/8/2018/   Galeb Oporovec                 Bratstvo Jurovec               2  3
  2  26/8/2018/   Graničar Kotoriba              Sloboda Slakovec               2  1
  2  26/8/2018/   Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  Trnava Goričan                 2  2
  2  26/8/2018/   Mladost Marija                 Podturen                       6  3
  2  26/8/2018/   Sloga Štrigova                 Centrometal Macinec            4  2
  2  26/8/2018/   Spartak Mala Subotica          Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    2  1
  3  2/9/2018/    Bratstvo Jurovec               Spartak Mala Subotica          2  0
  3  2/9/2018/    Centrometal Macinec            BSK Belica                     3  2
  3  2/9/2018/    Hodošan                        Mladost Marija                 1  1
  3  2/9/2018/    Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Sloga Štrigova                 0  5
  3  2/9/2018/    Podturen                       Graničar Kotoriba              1  1
  3  2/9/2018/    Polet Pribislavec              Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  0  2
  3  2/9/2018/    Sloboda Slakovec               Galeb Oporovec                 5  2
  3  2/9/2018/    Trnava Goričan                 Dinamo Palovec                 2  3
  4  9/9/2018/    BSK Belica                     Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    1  1
  4  9/9/2018/    Galeb Oporovec                 Podturen                       2  2
  4  9/9/2018/    Graničar Kotoriba              Hodošan                        2  3
  4  9/9/2018/    Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  Dinamo Palovec                 1  4
  4  9/9/2018/    Mladost Marija                 Trnava Goričan                 5  0
  4  9/9/2018/    Polet Pribislavec              Centrometal Macinec            2  1
  4  9/9/2018/    Sloga Štrigova                 Bratstvo Jurovec               0  0
  4  9/9/2018/    Spartak Mala Subotica          Sloboda Slakovec               0  0
  5  16/9/2018/   Bratstvo Jurovec               BSK Belica                     2  2
  5  16/9/2018/   Centrometal Macinec            Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  5  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Dinamo Palovec                 Mladost Marija                 3  0
  5  16/9/2018/   Graničar Kotoriba              Trnava Goričan                 4  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Hodošan                        Galeb Oporovec                 3  2
  5  16/9/2018/   Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Polet Pribislavec              1  2
  5  16/9/2018/   Podturen                       Spartak Mala Subotica          1  0
  5  16/9/2018/   Sloboda Slakovec               Sloga Štrigova                 2  2
  6  23/9/2018/   BSK Belica                     Sloboda Slakovec               4  0
  6  23/9/2018/   Centrometal Macinec            Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    4  1
  6  23/9/2018/   Galeb Oporovec                 Trnava Goričan                 1  3
  6  23/9/2018/   Graničar Kotoriba              Dinamo Palovec                 1  2
  6  23/9/2018/   Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  Mladost Marija                 1  3
  6  23/9/2018/   Polet Pribislavec              Bratstvo Jurovec               2  1
  6  23/9/2018/   Sloga Štrigova                 Podturen                       1  0
  6  23/9/2018/   Spartak Mala Subotica          Hodošan                        1  1
  7  30/9/2018/   Bratstvo Jurovec               Centrometal Macinec            0  2
  7  30/9/2018/   Dinamo Palovec                 Galeb Oporovec                 0  2
  7  30/9/2018/   Hodošan                        Sloga Štrigova                 0  1
  7  30/9/2018/   Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  1  5
  7  30/9/2018/   Mladost Marija                 Graničar Kotoriba              2  0
  7  30/9/2018/   Podturen                       BSK Belica                     1  2
  7  30/9/2018/   Sloboda Slakovec               Polet Pribislavec              3  2
  7  30/9/2018/   Trnava Goričan                 Spartak Mala Subotica          3  1
  8  7/10/2018/   BSK Belica                     Hodošan                        2  4
  8  7/10/2018/   Centrometal Macinec            Sloboda Slakovec               0  0
  8  7/10/2018/   Galeb Oporovec                 Mladost Marija                 2  0
  8  7/10/2018/   Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Bratstvo Jurovec               5  1
  8  7/10/2018/   Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  Graničar Kotoriba              2  0
  8  7/10/2018/   Polet Pribislavec              Podturen                       0  0
  8  7/10/2018/   Sloga Štrigova                 Trnava Goričan                 5  0
  8  7/10/2018/   Spartak Mala Subotica          Dinamo Palovec                 0  1
  9  14/10/2018/  Bratstvo Jurovec               Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  0  5
  9  14/10/2018/  Dinamo Palovec                 Sloga Štrigova                 3  0
  9  14/10/2018/  Graničar Kotoriba              Galeb Oporovec                 4  0
  9  14/10/2018/  Hodošan                        Polet Pribislavec              2  1
  9  14/10/2018/  Mladost Marija                 Spartak Mala Subotica          1  3
  9  14/10/2018/  Podturen                       Centrometal Macinec            1  2
  9  14/10/2018/  Sloboda Slakovec               Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    1  1
  9  14/10/2018/  Trnava Goričan                 BSK Belica                     1  1
 10  21/10/2018/  Bratstvo Jurovec               Sloboda Slakovec               3  2
 10  21/10/2018/  BSK Belica                     Dinamo Palovec                 1  2
 10  21/10/2018/  Centrometal Macinec            Hodošan                        3  1
 10  21/10/2018/  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Podturen                       0  2
 10  21/10/2018/  Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  Galeb Oporovec                 1  0
 10  21/10/2018/  Polet Pribislavec              Trnava Goričan                 7  0
 10  21/10/2018/  Sloga Štrigova                 Mladost Marija                 0  1
 10  21/10/2018/  Spartak Mala Subotica          Graničar Kotoriba              0  1
 11  28/10/2018/  Dinamo Palovec                 Polet Pribislavec              1  2
 11  28/10/2018/  Galeb Oporovec                 Spartak Mala Subotica          1  2
 11  28/10/2018/  Graničar Kotoriba              Sloga Štrigova                 3  3
 11  28/10/2018/  Hodošan                        Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    6  0
 11  28/10/2018/  Mladost Marija                 BSK Belica                     8  1
 11  28/10/2018/  Podturen                       Bratstvo Jurovec               2  1
 11  28/10/2018/  Sloboda Slakovec               Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  4  2
 11  28/10/2018/  Trnava Goričan                 Centrometal Macinec            1  2
 12  4/11/2018/   Bratstvo Jurovec               Hodošan                        1  2
 12  4/11/2018/   BSK Belica                     Graničar Kotoriba              0  1
 12  4/11/2018/   Centrometal Macinec            Dinamo Palovec                 0  3
 12  4/11/2018/   Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Trnava Goričan                 4  0
 12  4/11/2018/   Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  Spartak Mala Subotica          1  2
 12  4/11/2018/   Polet Pribislavec              Mladost Marija                 4  3
 12  4/11/2018/   Sloboda Slakovec               Podturen                       1  1
 12  4/11/2018/   Sloga Štrigova                 Galeb Oporovec                 1  0
 13  11/11/2018/  Dinamo Palovec                 Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    3  0
 13  11/11/2018/  Galeb Oporovec                 BSK Belica                     2  1
 13  11/11/2018/  Graničar Kotoriba              Polet Pribislavec              3  0
 13  11/11/2018/  Hodošan                        Sloboda Slakovec               2  0
 13  11/11/2018/  Mladost Marija                 Centrometal Macinec            0  0
 13  11/11/2018/  Podturen                       Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  0  1
 13  11/11/2018/  Spartak Mala Subotica          Sloga Štrigova                 1  0
 13  11/11/2018/  Trnava Goričan                 Bratstvo Jurovec               3  2
 14  18/11/2018/  Bratstvo Jurovec               Dinamo Palovec                 1  5
 14  18/11/2018/  BSK Belica                     Spartak Mala Subotica          1  2
 14  18/11/2018/  Centrometal Macinec            Graničar Kotoriba              2  1
 14  18/11/2018/  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Mladost Marija                 2  1
 14  18/11/2018/  Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  Sloga Štrigova                 0  0
 14  18/11/2018/  Podturen                       Hodošan                        1  4
 14  18/11/2018/  Polet Pribislavec              Galeb Oporovec                 3  1
 14  18/11/2018/  Sloboda Slakovec               Trnava Goričan                 2  0
 15  25/11/2018/  Dinamo Palovec                 Sloboda Slakovec               3  0
 15  25/11/2018/  Galeb Oporovec                 Centrometal Macinec            0  4
 15  25/11/2018/  Graničar Kotoriba              Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    3  0
 15  25/11/2018/  Hodošan                        Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  2  2
 15  25/11/2018/  Mladost Marija                 Bratstvo Jurovec               2  0
 15  25/11/2018/  Sloga Štrigova                 BSK Belica                     0  1
 15  25/11/2018/  Spartak Mala Subotica          Polet Pribislavec              0  2
 15  25/11/2018/  Trnava Goričan                 Podturen                       2  4
 16  10/3/2019/   Dinamo Palovec                 Podturen                       2  1
 16  10/3/2019/   Galeb Oporovec                 Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    2  3
 16  10/3/2019/   Graničar Kotoriba              Bratstvo Jurovec               3  0
 16  10/3/2019/   Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  BSK Belica                     2  0
 16  10/3/2019/   Mladost Marija                 Sloboda Slakovec               4  1
 16  10/3/2019/   Sloga Štrigova                 Polet Pribislavec              2  1
 16  10/3/2019/   Spartak Mala Subotica          Centrometal Macinec            1  1
 16  10/3/2019/   Trnava Goričan                 Hodošan                        3  4
 17  17/3/2019/   Bratstvo Jurovec               Galeb Oporovec                 4  0
 17  17/3/2019/   Centrometal Macinec            Sloga Štrigova                 4  1
 17  17/3/2019/   Hodošan                        Dinamo Palovec                 0  3
 17  17/3/2019/   Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Spartak Mala Subotica          2  1
 17  17/3/2019/   Podturen                       Mladost Marija                 1  4
 17  17/3/2019/   Polet Pribislavec              BSK Belica                     3  2
 17  17/3/2019/   Sloboda Slakovec               Graničar Kotoriba              2  0
 17  17/3/2019/   Trnava Goričan                 Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  4  1
 18  24/3/2019/   BSK Belica                     Centrometal Macinec            2  0
 18  24/3/2019/   Dinamo Palovec                 Trnava Goričan                 4  1
 18  24/3/2019/   Galeb Oporovec                 Sloboda Slakovec               1  0
 18  24/3/2019/   Graničar Kotoriba              Podturen                       3  3
 18  24/3/2019/   Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  Polet Pribislavec              1  1
 18  24/3/2019/   Mladost Marija                 Hodošan                        1  0
 18  24/3/2019/   Sloga Štrigova                 Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    2  0
 18  24/3/2019/   Spartak Mala Subotica          Bratstvo Jurovec               2  2
 19  31/3/2019/   Bratstvo Jurovec               Sloga Štrigova                 0  5
 19  31/3/2019/   Centrometal Macinec            Polet Pribislavec              0  0
 19  31/3/2019/   Dinamo Palovec                 Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  6  0
 19  31/3/2019/   Hodošan                        Graničar Kotoriba              7  2
 19  31/3/2019/   Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    BSK Belica                     1  2
 19  31/3/2019/   Podturen                       Galeb Oporovec                 1  0
 19  31/3/2019/   Sloboda Slakovec               Spartak Mala Subotica          1  2
 19  31/3/2019/   Trnava Goričan                 Mladost Marija                 1  3
 20  7/4/2019/    BSK Belica                     Bratstvo Jurovec               1  1
 20  7/4/2019/    Galeb Oporovec                 Hodošan                        3  1
 20  7/4/2019/    Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  Centrometal Macinec            2  2
 20  7/4/2019/    Mladost Marija                 Dinamo Palovec                 2  0
 20  7/4/2019/    Polet Pribislavec              Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    0  0
 20  7/4/2019/    Sloga Štrigova                 Sloboda Slakovec               4  0
 20  7/4/2019/    Spartak Mala Subotica          Podturen                       1  1
 20  7/4/2019/    Trnava Goričan                 Graničar Kotoriba              1  2

Bjelovarsko-bilogorska county

Pos  Team                        DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci      0  17  11  5   1  26  10   16   38
====================================================================
  2  Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje   0  17  10  4   3  32  19   13   34
  3  Daruvar                      0  17   9  5   3  43  21   22   32
  4  BŠK Brezovac                 0  17   9  4   4  36  19   17   31
  5  Rovišće                      0  17   9  3   5  33  18   15   30
  6  Kamen Sirač                  0  17   8  5   4  29  20    9   29
  7  Trnski Nova Rača             0  17   7  3   7  27  34   -7   24
  8  BILO Velika Pisanica         0  17   6  3   8  31  29    2   21
  9  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo    0  17   6  3   8  28  39  -11   21
 10  Ribar Končanica              0  17   3  8   6  29  29    0   17
 11  Sloga Bjelovar               0  17   5  2  10  19  37  -18   17
 12  Lasta Gudovac                0  17   4  3  10  20  31  -11   15
====================================================================
 13  Hajduk Hercegovac            0  17   4  2  11  31  47  -16   14
 14  Draganec                     0  17   0  6  11  19  50  -31    6

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                   Away Team                   F  A
  1  26/8/2018/   Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Lasta Gudovac               3  2
  1  26/8/2018/   Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   Draganec                    2  2
  1  26/8/2018/   BŠK Brezovac                Sloga Bjelovar              5  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Hajduk Hercegovac           BILO Velika Pisanica        1  2
  1  26/8/2018/   Ribar Končanica             Kamen Sirač                 1  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Rovišće                     Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     0  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Trnski Nova Rača            Daruvar                     3  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   Rovišće                     0  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Daruvar                     Ribar Končanica             0  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Draganec                    BILO Velika Pisanica        2  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Kamen Sirač                 BŠK Brezovac                3  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Lasta Gudovac               Trnski Nova Rača            6  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Sloga Bjelovar              Hajduk Hercegovac           5  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  2  3
  3  9/9/2018/    BILO Velika Pisanica        Sloga Bjelovar              2  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  2  2
  3  9/9/2018/    BŠK Brezovac                Daruvar                     5  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Hajduk Hercegovac           Kamen Sirač                 1  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Ribar Končanica             Lasta Gudovac               0  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Rovišće                     Draganec                    1  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Trnski Nova Rača            Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     0  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Rovišće                     0  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   Trnski Nova Rača            3  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Daruvar                     Hajduk Hercegovac           5  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Draganec                    Sloga Bjelovar              1  2
  4  16/9/2018/   Kamen Sirač                 BILO Velika Pisanica        2  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Lasta Gudovac               BŠK Brezovac                1  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     Ribar Končanica             2  0
  5  23/9/2018/   BILO Velika Pisanica        Daruvar                     0  3
  5  23/9/2018/   Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Draganec                    3  0
  5  23/9/2018/   BŠK Brezovac                Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     2  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Hajduk Hercegovac           Lasta Gudovac               3  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Ribar Končanica             Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   6  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Sloga Bjelovar              Kamen Sirač                 0  3
  5  23/9/2018/   Trnski Nova Rača            Rovišće                     1  2
  6  30/9/2018/   Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Trnski Nova Rača            1  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   BŠK Brezovac                1  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Daruvar                     Sloga Bjelovar              4  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Draganec                    Kamen Sirač                 1  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Lasta Gudovac               BILO Velika Pisanica        1  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Rovišće                     Ribar Končanica             1  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     Hajduk Hercegovac           2  0
  7  7/10/2018/   BILO Velika Pisanica        Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     1  2
  7  7/10/2018/   BŠK Brezovac                Rovišće                     3  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Hajduk Hercegovac           Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   1  2
  7  7/10/2018/   Kamen Sirač                 Daruvar                     1  2
  7  7/10/2018/   Ribar Končanica             Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  3  3
  7  7/10/2018/   Sloga Bjelovar              Lasta Gudovac               2  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Trnski Nova Rača            Draganec                    2  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  BŠK Brezovac                2  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   BILO Velika Pisanica        2  6
  8  14/10/2018/  Daruvar                     Draganec                    6  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Lasta Gudovac               Kamen Sirač                 1  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Rovišće                     Hajduk Hercegovac           7  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Trnski Nova Rača            Ribar Končanica             2  2
  8  14/10/2018/  Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     Sloga Bjelovar              1  0
  9  21/10/2018/  BILO Velika Pisanica        Rovišće                     0  2
  9  21/10/2018/  BŠK Brezovac                Trnski Nova Rača            2  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Daruvar                     Lasta Gudovac               2  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Hajduk Hercegovac           Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  0  4
  9  21/10/2018/  Kamen Sirač                 Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     2  2
  9  21/10/2018/  Ribar Končanica             Draganec                    3  3
  9  21/10/2018/  Sloga Bjelovar              Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   1  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  BILO Velika Pisanica        2  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   Kamen Sirač                 4  3
 10  28/10/2018/  Draganec                    Lasta Gudovac               1  4
 10  28/10/2018/  Ribar Končanica             BŠK Brezovac                1  3
 10  28/10/2018/  Rovišće                     Sloga Bjelovar              3  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Trnski Nova Rača            Hajduk Hercegovac           4  3
 10  28/10/2018/  Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     Daruvar                     0  0
 11  4/11/2018/   BILO Velika Pisanica        Trnski Nova Rača            0  2
 11  4/11/2018/   BŠK Brezovac                Draganec                    2  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Daruvar                     Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   4  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Hajduk Hercegovac           Ribar Končanica             3  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Kamen Sirač                 Rovišće                     4  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Lasta Gudovac               Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     0  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Sloga Bjelovar              Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  2  3
 12  11/11/2018/  Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Kamen Sirač                 0  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   Lasta Gudovac               4  0
 12  11/11/2018/  BŠK Brezovac                Hajduk Hercegovac           4  2
 12  11/11/2018/  Draganec                    Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     0  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Ribar Končanica             BILO Velika Pisanica        4  2
 12  11/11/2018/  Rovišće                     Daruvar                     2  2
 12  11/11/2018/  Trnski Nova Rača            Sloga Bjelovar              1  0
 13  18/11/2018/  BILO Velika Pisanica        BŠK Brezovac                2  2
 13  18/11/2018/  Daruvar                     Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  2  2
 13  18/11/2018/  Hajduk Hercegovac           Draganec                    7  1
 13  18/11/2018/  Kamen Sirač                 Trnski Nova Rača            3  2
 13  18/11/2018/  Lasta Gudovac               Rovišće                     0  3
 13  18/11/2018/  Sloga Bjelovar              Ribar Končanica             2  1
 13  18/11/2018/  Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   3  2
 14  17/3/2019/   BILO Velika Pisanica        Hajduk Hercegovac           2  1
 14  17/3/2019/   Daruvar                     Trnski Nova Rača            6  1
 14  17/3/2019/   Draganec                    Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   0  4
 14  17/3/2019/   Kamen Sirač                 Ribar Končanica             2  1
 14  17/3/2019/   Lasta Gudovac               Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  0  1
 14  17/3/2019/   Sloga Bjelovar              BŠK Brezovac                0  0
 14  17/3/2019/   Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     Rovišće                     1  0
 15  24/3/2019/   BILO Velika Pisanica        Draganec                    5  2
 15  24/3/2019/   Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     0  1
 15  24/3/2019/   BŠK Brezovac                Kamen Sirač                 3  0
 15  24/3/2019/   Hajduk Hercegovac           Sloga Bjelovar              3  1
 15  24/3/2019/   Ribar Končanica             Daruvar                     1  1
 15  24/3/2019/   Rovišće                     Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   4  1
 15  24/3/2019/   Trnski Nova Rača            Lasta Gudovac               2  0
 16  31/3/2019/   Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   1  0
 16  31/3/2019/   Daruvar                     BŠK Brezovac                3  0
 16  31/3/2019/   Draganec                    Rovišće                     1  3
 16  31/3/2019/   Kamen Sirač                 Hajduk Hercegovac           1  0
 16  31/3/2019/   Lasta Gudovac               Ribar Končanica             3  3
 16  31/3/2019/   Sloga Bjelovar              BILO Velika Pisanica        0  5
 16  31/3/2019/   Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     Trnski Nova Rača            5  0
 17  7/4/2019/    BILO Velika Pisanica        Kamen Sirač                 1  1
 17  7/4/2019/    BŠK Brezovac                Lasta Gudovac               3  0
 17  7/4/2019/    Hajduk Hercegovac           Daruvar                     3  3
 17  7/4/2019/    Ribar Končanica             Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     0  1
 17  7/4/2019/    Rovišće                     Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  0  2
 17  7/4/2019/    Sloga Bjelovar              Draganec                    3  2
 17  7/4/2019/    Trnski Nova Rača            Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   4  0

Koprivničko-križevačka county

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Tomislav Drnje             0  17  13  2   2  57  18   39   41
==================================================================
  2  Tomislav-Radnik Žabno      0  17  12  0   5  32  20   12   36
  3  Borac Imbriovec            0  17  11  2   4  60  16   44   35
  4  Osvit Đelekovec            0  17  11  0   6  32  27    5   33
  5  Bratstvo Kunovec           0  17  10  1   6  56  28   28   31
  6  Lipa Hlebine               0  17   8  4   5  23  23    0   28
  7  Drava Novigrad Podravski   0  17   7  5   5  27  25    2   26
  8  Tehnika Koprivnica         0  17   7  4   6  20  24   -4   25
  9  Graničar Legrad            0  17   6  3   8  26  29   -3   21
 10  Mladost Molve              0  17   4  4   9  16  37  -21   16
 11  Prekodravac Ždala          0  17   4  3  10  28  46  -18   15
 12  Miklinovec Koprivnica      0  17   3  4  10  13  32  -19   13
 13  Kalinovac                  0  17   2  4  11  15  49  -34   10
==================================================================
 14  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec   0  17   2  2  13  10  41  -31    8

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                 Away Team                 F   A
  1  26/8/2018/   Borac Imbriovec           Prekodravac Ždala          4  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Graničar Legrad           Lipa Hlebine               1  2
  1  26/8/2018/   Mladost Molve             Miklinovec Koprivnica      0  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Osvit Đelekovec           Bratstvo Kunovec           4  2
  1  26/8/2018/   Tehnika Koprivnica        Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec   2  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Tomislav Drnje            Kalinovac                  5  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Tomislav-Radnik Žabno     Drava Novigrad Podravski   3  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Bratstvo Kunovec          Tomislav-Radnik Žabno      3  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Drava Novigrad Podravski  Borac Imbriovec            2  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Graničar Legrad           Tomislav Drnje             3  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Kalinovac                 Mladost Molve              1  3
  2  2/9/2018/    Lipa Hlebine              Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec   3  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Miklinovec Koprivnica     Osvit Đelekovec            0  3
  2  2/9/2018/    Prekodravac Ždala         Tehnika Koprivnica         2  2
  3  9/9/2018/    Borac Imbriovec           Bratstvo Kunovec           2  2
  3  9/9/2018/    Mladost Molve             Graničar Legrad            2  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Osvit Đelekovec           Kalinovac                  4  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec  Prekodravac Ždala          0  3
  3  9/9/2018/    Tehnika Koprivnica        Drava Novigrad Podravski   1  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Tomislav Drnje            Lipa Hlebine               0  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Tomislav-Radnik Žabno     Miklinovec Koprivnica      1  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Bratstvo Kunovec          Tehnika Koprivnica         5  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Drava Novigrad Podravski  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec   2  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Graničar Legrad           Osvit Đelekovec            4  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Kalinovac                 Tomislav-Radnik Žabno      0  3
  4  16/9/2018/   Lipa Hlebine              Prekodravac Ždala          2  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Miklinovec Koprivnica     Borac Imbriovec            1  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Tomislav Drnje            Mladost Molve              6  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Borac Imbriovec           Kalinovac                  9  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Mladost Molve             Lipa Hlebine               0  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Osvit Đelekovec           Tomislav Drnje             0  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Prekodravac Ždala         Drava Novigrad Podravski   1  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec  Bratstvo Kunovec           0  3
  5  23/9/2018/   Tehnika Koprivnica        Miklinovec Koprivnica      2  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Tomislav-Radnik Žabno     Graničar Legrad            4  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Bratstvo Kunovec          Prekodravac Ždala          3  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Graničar Legrad           Borac Imbriovec            1  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Kalinovac                 Tehnika Koprivnica         0  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Lipa Hlebine              Drava Novigrad Podravski   1  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Miklinovec Koprivnica     Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec   2  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Mladost Molve             Osvit Đelekovec            0  2
  6  30/9/2018/   Tomislav Drnje            Tomislav-Radnik Žabno      4  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Borac Imbriovec           Tomislav Drnje             3  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Drava Novigrad Podravski  Bratstvo Kunovec           4  3
  7  7/10/2018/   Osvit Đelekovec           Lipa Hlebine               3  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Prekodravac Ždala         Miklinovec Koprivnica      4  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec  Kalinovac                  1  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Tehnika Koprivnica        Graničar Legrad            0  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Tomislav-Radnik Žabno     Mladost Molve              3  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Graničar Legrad           Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec   4  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Kalinovac                 Prekodravac Ždala          2  2
  8  14/10/2018/  Lipa Hlebine              Bratstvo Kunovec           2  3
  8  14/10/2018/  Miklinovec Koprivnica     Drava Novigrad Podravski   0  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Mladost Molve             Borac Imbriovec            0  2
  8  14/10/2018/  Osvit Đelekovec           Tomislav-Radnik Žabno      0  2
  8  14/10/2018/  Tomislav Drnje            Tehnika Koprivnica         1  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Borac Imbriovec           Osvit Đelekovec            9  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Bratstvo Kunovec          Miklinovec Koprivnica      4  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Drava Novigrad Podravski  Kalinovac                  1  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Prekodravac Ždala         Graničar Legrad            1  7
  9  21/10/2018/  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec  Tomislav Drnje             0  4
  9  21/10/2018/  Tehnika Koprivnica        Mladost Molve              1  3
  9  21/10/2018/  Tomislav-Radnik Žabno     Lipa Hlebine               2  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Graničar Legrad           Drava Novigrad Podravski   1  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Kalinovac                 Bratstvo Kunovec           1  5
 10  28/10/2018/  Lipa Hlebine              Miklinovec Koprivnica      2  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Mladost Molve             Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec   0  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Osvit Đelekovec           Tehnika Koprivnica         2  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Tomislav Drnje            Prekodravac Ždala         11  3
 10  28/10/2018/  Tomislav-Radnik Žabno     Borac Imbriovec            2  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Borac Imbriovec           Lipa Hlebine               6  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Bratstvo Kunovec          Graničar Legrad            5  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Drava Novigrad Podravski  Tomislav Drnje             1  3
 11  4/11/2018/   Miklinovec Koprivnica     Kalinovac                  3  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Prekodravac Ždala         Mladost Molve              4  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec  Osvit Đelekovec            1  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Tehnika Koprivnica        Tomislav-Radnik Žabno      1  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Borac Imbriovec           Tehnika Koprivnica         4  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Graničar Legrad           Miklinovec Koprivnica      0  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Lipa Hlebine              Kalinovac                  2  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Mladost Molve             Drava Novigrad Podravski   2  2
 12  11/11/2018/  Osvit Đelekovec           Prekodravac Ždala          4  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Tomislav Drnje            Bratstvo Kunovec           3  2
 12  11/11/2018/  Tomislav-Radnik Žabno     Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec   1  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Bratstvo Kunovec          Mladost Molve              8  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Kalinovac                 Graničar Legrad            2  1
 13  18/11/2018/  Miklinovec Koprivnica     Tomislav Drnje             1  3
 13  18/11/2018/  Prekodravac Ždala         Tomislav-Radnik Žabno      0  3
 13  18/11/2018/  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec  Borac Imbriovec            0  5
 13  18/11/2018/  Tehnika Koprivnica        Lipa Hlebine               0  1
 13  25/11/2018/  Drava Novigrad Podravski  Osvit Đelekovec            0  1
 14  17/3/2019/   Bratstvo Kunovec          Osvit Đelekovec            2  3
 14  17/3/2019/   Drava Novigrad Podravski  Tomislav-Radnik Žabno      1  0
 14  17/3/2019/   Kalinovac                 Tomislav Drnje             0  3
 14  17/3/2019/   Lipa Hlebine              Graničar Legrad            0  0
 14  17/3/2019/   Miklinovec Koprivnica     Mladost Molve              2  1
 14  17/3/2019/   Prekodravac Ždala         Borac Imbriovec            2  1
 14  17/3/2019/   Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec  Tehnika Koprivnica         1  3
 15  24/3/2019/   Borac Imbriovec           Drava Novigrad Podravski   4  2
 15  24/3/2019/   Mladost Molve             Kalinovac                  3  3
 15  24/3/2019/   Osvit Đelekovec           Miklinovec Koprivnica      2  0
 15  24/3/2019/   Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec  Lipa Hlebine               0  3
 15  24/3/2019/   Tehnika Koprivnica        Prekodravac Ždala          2  1
 15  24/3/2019/   Tomislav Drnje            Graničar Legrad            4  2
 15  24/3/2019/   Tomislav-Radnik Žabno     Bratstvo Kunovec           2  5
 16  31/3/2019/   Bratstvo Kunovec          Borac Imbriovec            1  2
 16  31/3/2019/   Drava Novigrad Podravski  Tehnika Koprivnica         2  2
 16  31/3/2019/   Graničar Legrad           Mladost Molve              0  2
 16  31/3/2019/   Kalinovac                 Osvit Đelekovec            2  1
 16  31/3/2019/   Lipa Hlebine              Tomislav Drnje             1  4
 16  31/3/2019/   Miklinovec Koprivnica     Tomislav-Radnik Žabno      0  1
 16  31/3/2019/   Prekodravac Ždala         Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec   1  1
 17  7/4/2019/    Borac Imbriovec           Miklinovec Koprivnica      6  1
 17  7/4/2019/    Mladost Molve             Tomislav Drnje             0  2
 17  7/4/2019/    Osvit Đelekovec           Graničar Legrad            3  0
 17  7/4/2019/    Prekodravac Ždala         Lipa Hlebine               0  2
 17  7/4/2019/    Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec  Drava Novigrad Podravski   1  4
 17  7/4/2019/    Tehnika Koprivnica        Bratstvo Kunovec           1  0
 17  7/4/2019/    Tomislav-Radnik Žabno     Kalinovac                  3  1

Virovitičko-podravska county

Pos  Team                   DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Suhopolje               0  17  15  0   2  85  16   69   45
===============================================================
  2  Mladost Čačinci         0  17  13  0   4  51  27   24   39
  3  Sloga Zdenci            0  17   9  3   5  42  27   15   30
  4  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje   0  17   8  4   5  40  26   14   28
  5  Lukač 05                0  17   8  4   5  27  26    1   28
  6  Bušetina 1947           0  17   8  3   6  43  40    3   27
  7  Rezovac                 0  17   6  4   7  34  34    0   22
  8  Mikleuš                 0  17   6  4   7  28  34   -6   22
  9  Mladost Čađavica        0  17   7  1   9  26  44  -18   22
 10  Voćin                   0  17   6  3   8  30  33   -3   21
 11  Dinamo Četekovac        0  17   5  5   7  41  42   -1   20
 12  Slavonija Sladojevci    0  17   4  3  10  21  42  -21   15
===============================================================
 13  Podravac Sopje          0  17   3  5   9  29  52  -23   14
 14  Graničar Okrugljača     0  17   1  1  15  13  67  -54    4

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.
 
County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team              Away Team              F   A 
  1  19/8/2018/   Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Mladost Čačinci         1   2
  1  19/8/2018/   Bušetina 1947          Sloga Zdenci            2   1
  1  19/8/2018/   Graničar Okrugljača    Lukač 05                1   2
  1  19/8/2018/   Mikleuš                Mladost Čađavica        0   1
  1  19/8/2018/   Podravac Sopje         Voćin                   4   1
  1  19/8/2018/   Rezovac                Dinamo Četekovac        5   2
  1  19/8/2018/   Suhopolje              Slavonija Sladojevci    4   0
  2  26/8/2018/   Dinamo Četekovac       Bratstvo Gornje Bazje   1   2
  2  26/8/2018/   Graničar Okrugljača    Rezovac                 0   1
  2  26/8/2018/   Lukač 05               Sloga Zdenci            1   0
  2  26/8/2018/   Mladost Čačinci        Suhopolje               2   1
  2  26/8/2018/   Mladost Čađavica       Bušetina 1947           1   4
  2  26/8/2018/   Slavonija Sladojevci   Podravac Sopje          1   2
  2  26/8/2018/   Voćin                  Mikleuš                 2   1
  3  2/9/2018/    Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Graničar Okrugljača     4   1
  3  2/9/2018/    Bušetina 1947          Voćin                   3   1
  3  2/9/2018/    Mikleuš                Slavonija Sladojevci    4   1
  3  2/9/2018/    Podravac Sopje         Mladost Čačinci         3   5
  3  2/9/2018/    Rezovac                Lukač 05                3   2
  3  2/9/2018/    Sloga Zdenci           Mladost Čađavica        8   1
  3  2/9/2018/    Suhopolje              Dinamo Četekovac        9   1
  4  9/9/2018/    Dinamo Četekovac       Podravac Sopje          3   0
  4  9/9/2018/    Graničar Okrugljača    Suhopolje               2  10
  4  9/9/2018/    Lukač 05               Mladost Čađavica        7   1
  4  9/9/2018/    Mladost Čačinci        Mikleuš                 6   1
  4  9/9/2018/    Rezovac                Bratstvo Gornje Bazje   3   3
  4  9/9/2018/    Slavonija Sladojevci   Bušetina 1947           2   5
  4  9/9/2018/    Voćin                  Sloga Zdenci            3   6
  5  16/9/2018/   Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Lukač 05                4   0
  5  16/9/2018/   Bušetina 1947          Mladost Čačinci         4   2
  5  16/9/2018/   Mikleuš                Dinamo Četekovac        2   2
  5  16/9/2018/   Mladost Čađavica       Voćin                   0   3
  5  16/9/2018/   Podravac Sopje         Graničar Okrugljača     2   2
  5  16/9/2018/   Sloga Zdenci           Slavonija Sladojevci    0   3
  5  16/9/2018/   Suhopolje              Rezovac                 3   1
  6  23/9/2018/   Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Suhopolje               2   1
  6  23/9/2018/   Dinamo Četekovac       Bušetina 1947           3   2
  6  23/9/2018/   Graničar Okrugljača    Mikleuš                 1   2
  6  23/9/2018/   Lukač 05               Voćin                   2   0
  6  23/9/2018/   Mladost Čačinci        Sloga Zdenci            1   0
  6  23/9/2018/   Rezovac                Podravac Sopje          7   1
  6  23/9/2018/   Slavonija Sladojevci   Mladost Čađavica        1   0
  7  30/9/2018/   Bušetina 1947          Graničar Okrugljača     4   0
  7  30/9/2018/   Mikleuš                Rezovac                 2   1
  7  30/9/2018/   Mladost Čađavica       Mladost Čačinci         2   8
  7  30/9/2018/   Podravac Sopje         Bratstvo Gornje Bazje   0   0
  7  30/9/2018/   Sloga Zdenci           Dinamo Četekovac        2   2
  7  30/9/2018/   Suhopolje              Lukač 05                5   1
  7  30/9/2018/   Voćin                  Slavonija Sladojevci    0   0
  8  7/10/2018/   Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Mikleuš                 5   1
  8  7/10/2018/   Dinamo Četekovac       Mladost Čađavica        1   4
  8  7/10/2018/   Graničar Okrugljača    Sloga Zdenci            0   2
  8  7/10/2018/   Lukač 05               Slavonija Sladojevci    4   1
  8  7/10/2018/   Mladost Čačinci        Voćin                   4   2
  8  7/10/2018/   Rezovac                Bušetina 1947           1   5
  8  7/10/2018/   Suhopolje              Podravac Sopje          7   0
  9  14/10/2018/  Bušetina 1947          Bratstvo Gornje Bazje   1   1
  9  14/10/2018/  Mikleuš                Suhopolje               1   4
  9  14/10/2018/  Mladost Čađavica       Graničar Okrugljača     3   0
  9  14/10/2018/  Podravac Sopje         Lukač 05                1   2
  9  14/10/2018/  Slavonija Sladojevci   Mladost Čačinci         1   4
  9  14/10/2018/  Sloga Zdenci           Rezovac                 3   2
  9  14/10/2018/  Voćin                  Dinamo Četekovac        2   0
 10  21/10/2018/  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Sloga Zdenci            1   2
 10  21/10/2018/  Dinamo Četekovac       Slavonija Sladojevci    8   0
 10  21/10/2018/  Graničar Okrugljača    Voćin                   2   1
 10  21/10/2018/  Lukač 05               Mladost Čačinci         2   1
 10  21/10/2018/  Podravac Sopje         Mikleuš                 4   1
 10  21/10/2018/  Rezovac                Mladost Čađavica        1   1
 10  21/10/2018/  Suhopolje              Bušetina 1947           7   1
 11  28/10/2018/  Bušetina 1947          Podravac Sopje          3   3
 11  28/10/2018/  Mikleuš                Lukač 05                0   0
 11  28/10/2018/  Mladost Čačinci        Dinamo Četekovac        3   0
 11  28/10/2018/  Mladost Čađavica       Bratstvo Gornje Bazje   3   1
 11  28/10/2018/  Slavonija Sladojevci   Graničar Okrugljača     4   0
 11  28/10/2018/  Sloga Zdenci           Suhopolje               2   6
 11  28/10/2018/  Voćin                  Rezovac                 3   0
 12  4/11/2018/   Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Voćin                   1   1
 12  4/11/2018/   Graničar Okrugljača    Mladost Čačinci         1   3
 12  4/11/2018/   Lukač 05               Dinamo Četekovac        1   1
 12  4/11/2018/   Mikleuš                Bušetina 1947           6   1
 12  4/11/2018/   Podravac Sopje         Sloga Zdenci            0   4
 12  4/11/2018/   Rezovac                Slavonija Sladojevci    2   0
 12  4/11/2018/   Suhopolje              Mladost Čađavica        2   0
 13  11/11/2018/  Bušetina 1947          Lukač 05                4   0
 13  11/11/2018/  Dinamo Četekovac       Graničar Okrugljača     9   0
 13  11/11/2018/  Mladost Čačinci        Rezovac                 3   1
 13  11/11/2018/  Mladost Čađavica       Podravac Sopje          2   1
 13  11/11/2018/  Slavonija Sladojevci   Bratstvo Gornje Bazje   4   1
 13  11/11/2018/  Sloga Zdenci           Mikleuš                 2   2
 13  11/11/2018/  Voćin                  Suhopolje               0   3
 14  17/3/2019/   Dinamo Četekovac       Rezovac                 1   1
 14  17/3/2019/   Lukač 05               Graničar Okrugljača     1   0
 14  17/3/2019/   Mladost Čačinci        Bratstvo Gornje Bazje   1   3
 14  17/3/2019/   Mladost Čađavica       Mikleuš                 2   3
 14  17/3/2019/   Slavonija Sladojevci   Suhopolje               0   4
 14  17/3/2019/   Sloga Zdenci           Bušetina 1947           5   1
 14  17/3/2019/   Voćin                  Podravac Sopje          5   3
 15  24/3/2019/   Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Dinamo Četekovac        2   3
 15  24/3/2019/   Bušetina 1947          Mladost Čađavica        2   3
 15  24/3/2019/   Mikleuš                Voćin                   1   1
 15  24/3/2019/   Podravac Sopje         Slavonija Sladojevci    2   2
 15  24/3/2019/   Rezovac                Graničar Okrugljača     2   1
 15  24/3/2019/   Sloga Zdenci           Lukač 05                0   0
 15  24/3/2019/   Suhopolje              Mladost Čačinci         4   0
 16  31/3/2019/   Dinamo Četekovac       Suhopolje               2   5
 16  31/3/2019/   Graničar Okrugljača    Bratstvo Gornje Bazje   1   7
 16  31/3/2019/   Lukač 05               Rezovac                 2   2
 16  31/3/2019/   Mladost Čačinci        Podravac Sopje          5   1
 16  31/3/2019/   Mladost Čađavica       Sloga Zdenci            0   2
 16  31/3/2019/   Slavonija Sladojevci   Mikleuš                 0   1
 16  31/3/2019/   Voćin                  Bušetina 1947           3   0
 17  7/4/2019/    Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Rezovac                 2   1
 17  7/4/2019/    Bušetina 1947          Slavonija Sladojevci    1   1
 17  7/4/2019/    Mikleuš                Mladost Čačinci         0   1
 17  7/4/2019/    Mladost Čađavica       Lukač 05                2   0
 17  7/4/2019/    Podravac Sopje         Dinamo Četekovac        2   2
 17  7/4/2019/    Sloga Zdenci           Voćin                   3   2
 17  7/4/2019/    Suhopolje              Graničar Okrugljača    10   1


Sixth Level (2nd county leagues)

City of Zagreb

Pos  Team                      C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Nur Zagreb                0  16  11  4   1  40   6   34   37
=================================================================
  2  Polet Klara               0  16   9  5   2  33  12   21   32
  3  Donji Čehi                0  16  10  0   6  28  27    1   30
  4  Botinec                   0  16   8  5   3  30  16   14   29
  5  Sava Zagreb               0  16   6  4   6  30  22    8   22
  6  Hrvatski Leskovac         0  16   6  1   9  26  29   -3   19
  7  Mladost Buzin             0  16   4  3   9  19  34  -15   15
  8  Mladost Donji Dragonožec  0  16   4  1  11  17  34  -17   13
=================================================================
  9  Kašina                    0  16   2  1  13   8  51  -43    7

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                 Away Team                 F   A
  1  2/9/2018/    Hrvatski Leskovac         Mladost Buzin              4  0
  1  2/9/2018/    Mladost Donji Dragonožec  Donji Čehi                 2  3
  1  2/9/2018/    Polet Klara               Kašina                     3  0
  1  2/9/2018/    Sava Zagreb               Botinec                    2  1
  2  9/9/2018/    Botinec                   Mladost Donji Dragonožec   4  0
  2  9/9/2018/    Donji Čehi                Hrvatski Leskovac          2  1
  2  9/9/2018/    Mladost Buzin             Polet Klara                0  2
  2  9/9/2018/    Nur Zagreb                Sava Zagreb                4  1
  3  16/9/2018/   Hrvatski Leskovac         Botinec                    1  0
  3  16/9/2018/   Kašina                    Mladost Buzin              0  0
  3  16/9/2018/   Mladost Donji Dragonožec  Nur Zagreb                 1  1
  3  16/9/2018/   Polet Klara               Donji Čehi                 4  0
  4  23/9/2018/   Botinec                   Polet Klara                1  1
  4  23/9/2018/   Donji Čehi                Kašina                     3  1
  4  23/9/2018/   Nur Zagreb                Hrvatski Leskovac          1  0
  4  23/9/2018/   Sava Zagreb               Mladost Donji Dragonožec   2  0
  5  30/9/2018/   Hrvatski Leskovac         Sava Zagreb                2  1
  5  30/9/2018/   Kašina                    Botinec                    1  5
  5  30/9/2018/   Mladost Buzin             Donji Čehi                 1  2
  5  30/9/2018/   Polet Klara               Nur Zagreb                 0  3
  6  7/10/2018/   Botinec                   Mladost Buzin              3  1
  6  7/10/2018/   Mladost Donji Dragonožec  Hrvatski Leskovac          2  1
  6  7/10/2018/   Nur Zagreb                Kašina                    10  1
  6  7/10/2018/   Sava Zagreb               Polet Klara                1  1
  7  14/10/2018/  Donji Čehi                Botinec                    2  3
  7  14/10/2018/  Kašina                    Sava Zagreb                0  2
  7  14/10/2018/  Mladost Buzin             Nur Zagreb                 1  0
  7  14/10/2018/  Polet Klara               Mladost Donji Dragonožec   3  0
  8  21/10/2018/  Hrvatski Leskovac         Polet Klara                1  1
  8  21/10/2018/  Mladost Donji Dragonožec  Kašina                     3  1
  8  21/10/2018/  Nur Zagreb                Donji Čehi                 2  0
  8  21/10/2018/  Sava Zagreb               Mladost Buzin              1  1
  9  28/10/2018/  Botinec                   Nur Zagreb                 0  0
  9  28/10/2018/  Donji Čehi                Sava Zagreb                3  2
  9  28/10/2018/  Kašina                    Hrvatski Leskovac          0  3
  9  28/10/2018/  Mladost Buzin             Mladost Donji Dragonožec   3  1
 10  4/11/2018/   Botinec                   Sava Zagreb                0  0
 10  4/11/2018/   Donji Čehi                Mladost Donji Dragonožec   2  1
 10  4/11/2018/   Kašina                    Polet Klara                0  4
 10  4/11/2018/   Mladost Buzin             Hrvatski Leskovac          3  2
 11  11/11/2018/  Hrvatski Leskovac         Donji Čehi                 2  4
 11  11/11/2018/  Mladost Donji Dragonožec  Botinec                    2  4
 11  11/11/2018/  Polet Klara               Mladost Buzin              3  0
 11  11/11/2018/  Sava Zagreb               Nur Zagreb                 0  2
 12  18/11/2018/  Botinec                   Hrvatski Leskovac          2  1
 12  18/11/2018/  Donji Čehi                Polet Klara                1  0
 12  18/11/2018/  Mladost Buzin             Kašina                     0  2
 12  18/11/2018/  Nur Zagreb                Mladost Donji Dragonožec   3  0
 13  25/11/2018/  Kašina                    Donji Čehi                 0  5
 13  25/11/2018/  Mladost Donji Dragonožec  Sava Zagreb                2  0
 13  25/11/2018/  Polet Klara               Botinec                    2  2
 13  3/3/2019/    Hrvatski Leskovac         Nur Zagreb                 0  3
 14  10/3/2019/   Botinec                   Kašina                     2  0
 14  10/3/2019/   Donji Čehi                Mladost Buzin              1  0
 14  10/3/2019/   Nur Zagreb                Polet Klara                0  0
 14  10/3/2019/   Sava Zagreb               Hrvatski Leskovac          5  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Hrvatski Leskovac         Mladost Donji Dragonožec   2  1
 15  17/3/2019/   Kašina                    Nur Zagreb                 0  3
 15  17/3/2019/   Mladost Buzin             Botinec                    3  2
 15  17/3/2019/   Polet Klara               Sava Zagreb                3  2
 16  24/3/2019/   Botinec                   Donji Čehi                 1  0
 16  24/3/2019/   Mladost Donji Dragonožec  Polet Klara                0  3
 16  24/3/2019/   Nur Zagreb                Mladost Buzin              6  2
 16  24/3/2019/   Sava Zagreb               Kašina                     3  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Donji Čehi                Nur Zagreb                 0  2
 17  31/3/2019/   Kašina                    Mladost Donji Dragonožec   1  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Mladost Buzin             Sava Zagreb                3  3
 17  31/3/2019/   Polet Klara               Hrvatski Leskovac          3  1
 18  7/4/2019/    Hrvatski Leskovac         Kašina                     5  1
 18  7/4/2019/    Mladost Donji Dragonožec  Mladost Buzin              2  1
 18  7/4/2019/    Nur Zagreb                Botinec                    0  0
 18  7/4/2019/    Sava Zagreb               Donji Čehi                 5  0

Karlovačka county

Pos  Team                       C   P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje   0  17  15  2   0  55  13   42   47
===================================================================
  2  Krnjak-Barilović            0  17  14  0   3  64  25   39   42
  3  Oštarije                    0  17   8  6   3  24  16    8   30
  4  Mrežnica Zvečaj             0  17   9  2   6  41  34    7   29
  5  Dobra Novigrad na Dobri     0  17   8  4   5  47  26   21   28
  6  Kupa Donje Mekušje          0  17   8  3   6  45  39    6   27
  7  Vrlovka Kamanje             0  17   7  3   7  37  31    6   24
  8  Cetingrad                   0  17   6  4   7  28  30   -2   22
  9  Mladost Rečica              0  17   6  2   9  27  34   -7   20
 10  Frankopan Brežani           0  16   6  2   8  28  38  -10   20
 11  Šišljavić                   0  17   5  1  11  26  41  -15   16
 12  VOŠK Belavići               0  17   4  4   9  26  52  -26   16
 13  Mladost Zagorje            -3  16   2  3  11  16  44  -28    6
 14  Petrova gora Vojnić         0  17   1  2  14  16  57  -41    5

Last updated: 31. 3. 2019.

NB:
Match Mladost (Z) - Frankopan (round 14) has been postponed for 20. 4. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                  Away Team                  F   A
  1  26/8/2018/   Cetingrad                  Petrova gora Vojnić         0  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Dobra Novigrad na Dobri    Šišljavić                   4  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Frankopan Brežani          Mladost Zagorje             6  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Mrežnica Zvečaj            VOŠK Belavići               7  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Oštarije                   Krnjak-Barilović            2  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Vrlovka Kamanje            Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje   0  3
  1  3/10/2018/   Kupa Donje Mekušje         Mladost Rečica              3  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Dobra Novigrad na Dobri    Vrlovka Kamanje             4  4
  2  2/9/2018/    Mladost Rečica             Frankopan Brežani           0  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Mladost Zagorje            Cetingrad                   2  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Kupa Donje Mekušje          7  1
  2  2/9/2018/    VOŠK Belavići              Oštarije                    0  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Šišljavić                  Krnjak-Barilović            1  4
  2  3/3/2019/    Petrova gora Vojnić        Mrežnica Zvečaj             1  3
  3  9/9/2018/    Cetingrad                  Mladost Rečica              2  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Frankopan Brežani          Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje   0  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Krnjak-Barilović           VOŠK Belavići               6  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Kupa Donje Mekušje         Dobra Novigrad na Dobri     1  4
  3  9/9/2018/    Mrežnica Zvečaj            Mladost Zagorje             5  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Oštarije                   Petrova gora Vojnić         2  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Vrlovka Kamanje            Šišljavić                   0  2
  4  16/9/2018/   Dobra Novigrad na Dobri    Frankopan Brežani           5  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Mladost Rečica             Mrežnica Zvečaj             2  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Mladost Zagorje            Oštarije                    0  3
  4  16/9/2018/   Petrova gora Vojnić        Krnjak-Barilović            1  8
  4  16/9/2018/   Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Cetingrad                   5  2
  4  16/9/2018/   Vrlovka Kamanje            Kupa Donje Mekušje          2  3
  4  16/9/2018/   Šišljavić                  VOŠK Belavići               5  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Cetingrad                  Dobra Novigrad na Dobri     1  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Frankopan Brežani          Vrlovka Kamanje             3  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Krnjak-Barilović           Mladost Zagorje             5  4
  5  23/9/2018/   Kupa Donje Mekušje         Šišljavić                   6  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Mrežnica Zvečaj            Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje   0  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Oštarije                   Mladost Rečica              3  1
  5  23/9/2018/   VOŠK Belavići              Petrova gora Vojnić         5  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Dobra Novigrad na Dobri    Mrežnica Zvečaj             2  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Kupa Donje Mekušje         Frankopan Brežani           4  2
  6  30/9/2018/   Mladost Rečica             Krnjak-Barilović            1  4
  6  30/9/2018/   Mladost Zagorje            VOŠK Belavići               4  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Oštarije                    3  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Vrlovka Kamanje            Cetingrad                   3  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Šišljavić                  Petrova gora Vojnić         2  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Cetingrad                  Kupa Donje Mekušje          3  2
  7  7/10/2018/   Krnjak-Barilović           Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje   1  5
  7  7/10/2018/   Mrežnica Zvečaj            Vrlovka Kamanje             1  4
  7  7/10/2018/   Oštarije                   Dobra Novigrad na Dobri     2  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Petrova gora Vojnić        Mladost Zagorje             3  0
  7  7/10/2018/   VOŠK Belavići              Mladost Rečica              5  3
  7  7/10/2018/   Šišljavić                  Frankopan Brežani           1  2
  8  14/10/2018/  Dobra Novigrad na Dobri    Krnjak-Barilović            1  4
  8  14/10/2018/  Frankopan Brežani          Cetingrad                   1  4
  8  14/10/2018/  Kupa Donje Mekušje         Mrežnica Zvečaj             6  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Mladost Rečica             Petrova gora Vojnić         4  2
  8  14/10/2018/  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  VOŠK Belavići               4  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Vrlovka Kamanje            Oštarije                    3  1
  8  17/10/2018/  Šišljavić                  Mladost Zagorje             4  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Cetingrad                  Šišljavić                   3  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Krnjak-Barilović           Vrlovka Kamanje             3  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Mladost Zagorje            Mladost Rečica              2  2
  9  21/10/2018/  Oštarije                   Kupa Donje Mekušje          1  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Petrova gora Vojnić        Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje   0  2
  9  21/10/2018/  VOŠK Belavići              Dobra Novigrad na Dobri     2  4
  9  25/11/2018/  Mrežnica Zvečaj            Frankopan Brežani           3  2
 10  28/10/2018/  Cetingrad                  Mrežnica Zvečaj             1  4
 10  28/10/2018/  Dobra Novigrad na Dobri    Petrova gora Vojnić        10  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Frankopan Brežani          Oštarije                    0  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Kupa Donje Mekušje         Krnjak-Barilović            4  2
 10  28/10/2018/  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Mladost Zagorje             2  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Vrlovka Kamanje            VOŠK Belavići               7  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Šišljavić                  Mladost Rečica              3  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Krnjak-Barilović           Frankopan Brežani           5  3
 11  4/11/2018/   Mladost Rečica             Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje   1  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Mladost Zagorje            Dobra Novigrad na Dobri     2  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Mrežnica Zvečaj            Šišljavić                   3  2
 11  4/11/2018/   Oštarije                   Cetingrad                   1  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Petrova gora Vojnić        Vrlovka Kamanje             1  1
 11  4/11/2018/   VOŠK Belavići              Kupa Donje Mekušje          2  2
 12  11/11/2018/  Cetingrad                  Krnjak-Barilović            0  3
 12  11/11/2018/  Dobra Novigrad na Dobri    Mladost Rečica              2  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Frankopan Brežani          VOŠK Belavići               2  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Kupa Donje Mekušje         Petrova gora Vojnić         7  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Mrežnica Zvečaj            Oštarije                    2  2
 12  11/11/2018/  Šišljavić                  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje   1  3
 12  14/11/2018/  Vrlovka Kamanje            Mladost Zagorje             3  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Krnjak-Barilović           Mrežnica Zvečaj             7  1
 13  18/11/2018/  Mladost Rečica             Vrlovka Kamanje             1  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Mladost Zagorje            Kupa Donje Mekušje          1  1
 13  18/11/2018/  Oštarije                   Šišljavić                   3  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Petrova gora Vojnić        Frankopan Brežani           2  3
 13  18/11/2018/  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Dobra Novigrad na Dobri     3  1
 13  18/11/2018/  VOŠK Belavići              Cetingrad                   2  1
 14  10/3/2019/   Krnjak-Barilović           Oštarije                    3  0
 14  10/3/2019/   Mladost Rečica             Kupa Donje Mekušje          3  0
 14  10/3/2019/   Petrova gora Vojnić        Cetingrad                   1  3
 14  10/3/2019/   Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Vrlovka Kamanje             4  1
 14  10/3/2019/   VOŠK Belavići              Mrežnica Zvečaj             2  2
 14  10/3/2019/   Šišljavić                  Dobra Novigrad na Dobri     0  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Cetingrad                  Mladost Zagorje             2  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Frankopan Brežani          Mladost Rečica              2  4
 15  17/3/2019/   Krnjak-Barilović           Šišljavić                   2  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Kupa Donje Mekušje         Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje   2  5
 15  17/3/2019/   Mrežnica Zvečaj            Petrova gora Vojnić         3  1
 15  17/3/2019/   Oštarije                   VOŠK Belavići               0  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Vrlovka Kamanje            Dobra Novigrad na Dobri     2  2
 16  24/3/2019/   Dobra Novigrad na Dobri    Kupa Donje Mekušje          1  2
 16  24/3/2019/   Mladost Rečica             Cetingrad                   2  1
 16  24/3/2019/   Mladost Zagorje            Mrežnica Zvečaj             0  2
 16  24/3/2019/   Petrova gora Vojnić        Oštarije                    0  1
 16  24/3/2019/   Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Frankopan Brežani           4  1
 16  24/3/2019/   VOŠK Belavići              Krnjak-Barilović            1  4
 16  24/3/2019/   Šišljavić                  Vrlovka Kamanje             2  3
 17  31/3/2019/   Cetingrad                  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje   2  3
 17  31/3/2019/   Frankopan Brežani          Dobra Novigrad na Dobri     0  4
 17  31/3/2019/   Krnjak-Barilović           Petrova gora Vojnić         3  1
 17  31/3/2019/   Kupa Donje Mekušje         Vrlovka Kamanje             0  3
 17  31/3/2019/   Mrežnica Zvečaj            Mladost Rečica              2  1
 17  31/3/2019/   Oštarije                   Mladost Zagorje             3  0
 17  31/3/2019/   VOŠK Belavići              Šišljavić                   4  0

Krapinsko-zagorska county

Pos  Team                       C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Jedinstvo Začretje         0  14  13  0   1  51  12   39   39
==================================================================
  2  Omladinec Dubrovčan        0  14  10  2   2  32  14   18   32
  3  Mladost Belec              0  15   9  3   3  40  14   26   30
  4  Sloga Konjščina            0  15   8  0   7  29  32   -3   24
  5  Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  0  14   6  3   5  27  21    6   21
  6  Đalski Gubaševo            0  14   5  2   7  10  20  -10   17
  7  Lobor                      0  14   4  1   9  20  34  -14   13
  8  Desinić                    0  14   2  1  11  11  46  -35    7
  9  Krapinske Toplice          0  14   0  2  12  12  39  -27    2

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  26/8/2018/   Jedinstvo Začretje         Desinić                    3  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Lobor                      Sloga Konjščina            3  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Mladost Belec              Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  1  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Đalski Gubaševo            Krapinske Toplice          1  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Desinić                    Mladost Belec              1  5
  2  2/9/2018/    Krapinske Toplice          Jedinstvo Začretje         1  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Omladinec Dubrovčan        Lobor                      2  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Sloga Konjščina            Đalski Gubaševo            2  3
  3  9/9/2018/    Jedinstvo Začretje         Sloga Konjščina            4  2
  3  9/9/2018/    Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  Desinić                    5  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Mladost Belec              Krapinske Toplice          2  2
  3  9/9/2018/    Đalski Gubaševo            Omladinec Dubrovčan        0  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Krapinske Toplice          Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  0  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Lobor                      Đalski Gubaševo            0  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Omladinec Dubrovčan        Jedinstvo Začretje         3  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Sloga Konjščina            Mladost Belec              1  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Desinić                    Krapinske Toplice          2  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Jedinstvo Začretje         Lobor                      8  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  Sloga Konjščina            2  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Mladost Belec              Omladinec Dubrovčan        0  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Lobor                      Mladost Belec              1  3
  6  30/9/2018/   Omladinec Dubrovčan        Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  5  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Sloga Konjščina            Desinić                    2  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Đalski Gubaševo            Jedinstvo Začretje         0  2
  7  7/10/2018/   Desinić                    Omladinec Dubrovčan        0  4
  7  7/10/2018/   Krapinske Toplice          Sloga Konjščina            1  2
  7  7/10/2018/   Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  Lobor                      4  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Mladost Belec              Đalski Gubaševo            6  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Jedinstvo Začretje         Mladost Belec              4  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Lobor                      Desinić                    5  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Omladinec Dubrovčan        Krapinske Toplice          2  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Đalski Gubaševo            Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  1  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Desinić                    Đalski Gubaševo            1  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Krapinske Toplice          Lobor                      1  5
  9  21/10/2018/  Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  Jedinstvo Začretje         1  2
  9  21/10/2018/  Sloga Konjščina            Omladinec Dubrovčan        3  2
 10  28/10/2018/  Desinić                    Jedinstvo Začretje         0  4
 10  28/10/2018/  Krapinske Toplice          Đalski Gubaševo            0  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  Mladost Belec              0  2
 10  28/10/2018/  Sloga Konjščina            Lobor                      3  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Jedinstvo Začretje         Krapinske Toplice          7  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Lobor                      Omladinec Dubrovčan        1  2
 11  4/11/2018/   Mladost Belec              Desinić                    5  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Đalski Gubaševo            Sloga Konjščina            0  2
 12  11/11/2018/  Desinić                    Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  0  4
 12  11/11/2018/  Krapinske Toplice          Mladost Belec              0  6
 12  11/11/2018/  Omladinec Dubrovčan        Đalski Gubaševo            2  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Sloga Konjščina            Jedinstvo Začretje         0  5
 13  18/11/2018/  Jedinstvo Začretje         Omladinec Dubrovčan        2  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Mladost Belec              Sloga Konjščina            3  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Đalski Gubaševo            Lobor                      0  0
 13  17/3/2019/   Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  Krapinske Toplice          4  2
 14  24/3/2019/   Krapinske Toplice          Desinić                    0  1
 14  24/3/2019/   Lobor                      Jedinstvo Začretje         1  5
 14  24/3/2019/   Omladinec Dubrovčan        Mladost Belec              2  2
 14  24/3/2019/   Sloga Konjščina            Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  2  4
 15  31/3/2019/   Desinić                    Sloga Konjščina            2  4
 15  31/3/2019/   Jedinstvo Začretje         Đalski Gubaševo            2  1
 15  31/3/2019/   Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  Omladinec Dubrovčan        2  2
 15  31/3/2019/   Mladost Belec              Lobor                      3  0
 16  7/4/2019/    Lobor                      Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  2  0
 16  7/4/2019/    Omladinec Dubrovčan        Desinić                    4  1
 16  7/4/2019/    Sloga Konjščina            Krapinske Toplice          4  3
 16  7/4/2019/    Đalski Gubaševo            Mladost Belec              0  2

Zagrebačka county (1st league)

Group "East"

Pos  Team                     C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad       0  20  16  3   1  62  16   46   51
================================================================
  2  Turopoljac Kuće          0  20  12  5   3  68  23   45   41
  3  Ban Jelačić Vukovina     0  20  12  2   6  62  26   36   38
  4  Vatrogasac Kobilić       0  20  10  8   2  41  24   17   38
  5  Lonja Lonjica            0  20  11  2   7  47  28   19   35
  6  Dubrava                  0  19  11  2   6  37  27   10   35
  7  Mladost Obrezina         0  20  10  1   9  38  35    3   31
  8  Mraclin                  0  20   8  6   6  36  30    6   30
  9  Meštrica                 0  20   9  3   8  37  35    2   30
 10  Mala Buna                0  20   6  5   9  29  42  -13   23
 11  Kloštar Ivanić           0  20   5  4  11  28  50  -22   19
 12  Brcko Božjakovina        0  20   4  6  10  27  50  -23   18
 13  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  0  20   4  5  11  28  52  -24   17
 14  Ostrna                   0  19   4  4  11  23  50  -27   16
 15  Oborovo 74               0  20   3  3  14  19  60  -41   12
================================================================
 16  Zvekovac                 0  20   2  5  13  25  59  -34   11

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

NB:
Match Dubrava – Ostrna (round 20) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                Away Team                F   A
  1  26/8/2018/   Ban Jelačić Vukovina     Dubrava                   1  2
  1  26/8/2018/   Brcko Božjakovina        Mladost Obrezina          1  4
  1  26/8/2018/   Kloštar Ivanić           Ostrna                    6  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Lonja Lonjica            Naftaš Ivanić-Grad        3  2
  1  26/8/2018/   Mala Buna                Vatrogasac Kobilić        2  4
  1  26/8/2018/   Oborovo 74               Meštrica                  1  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Turopoljac Kuće          Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče   5  2
  1  26/8/2018/   Zvekovac                 Mraclin                   1  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Lonja Lonjica             0  4
  2  2/9/2018/    Dubrava                  Kloštar Ivanić            2  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Mala Buna                Oborovo 74                1  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Meštrica                 Turopoljac Kuće           1  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Mladost Obrezina         Ban Jelačić Vukovina      4  3
  2  2/9/2018/    Naftaš Ivanić-Grad       Brcko Božjakovina         4  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Ostrna                   Zvekovac                  1  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Vatrogasac Kobilić       Mraclin                   2  2
  3  5/9/2018/    Ban Jelačić Vukovina     Naftaš Ivanić-Grad        3  4
  3  5/9/2018/    Brcko Božjakovina        Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče   3  2
  3  5/9/2018/    Kloštar Ivanić           Mladost Obrezina          1  0
  3  5/9/2018/    Lonja Lonjica            Meštrica                  1  2
  3  5/9/2018/    Mraclin                  Ostrna                    3  3
  3  5/9/2018/    Oborovo 74               Vatrogasac Kobilić        2  1
  3  5/9/2018/    Turopoljac Kuće          Mala Buna                 6  2
  3  5/9/2018/    Zvekovac                 Dubrava                   0  3
  4  9/9/2018/    Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Ban Jelačić Vukovina      0  3
  4  9/9/2018/    Dubrava                  Mraclin                   4  1
  4  9/9/2018/    Mala Buna                Lonja Lonjica             1  2
  4  9/9/2018/    Meštrica                 Brcko Božjakovina         6  2
  4  9/9/2018/    Mladost Obrezina         Zvekovac                  6  0
  4  9/9/2018/    Naftaš Ivanić-Grad       Kloštar Ivanić            2  1
  4  9/9/2018/    Oborovo 74               Turopoljac Kuće           1  6
  4  9/9/2018/    Vatrogasac Kobilić       Ostrna                    4  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Ban Jelačić Vukovina     Meštrica                  6  0
  5  16/9/2018/   Brcko Božjakovina        Mala Buna                 1  2
  5  16/9/2018/   Kloštar Ivanić           Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče   4  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Lonja Lonjica            Oborovo 74                4  0
  5  16/9/2018/   Mraclin                  Mladost Obrezina          1  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Ostrna                   Dubrava                   0  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Turopoljac Kuće          Vatrogasac Kobilić        1  2
  5  16/9/2018/   Zvekovac                 Naftaš Ivanić-Grad        0  0
  6  19/9/2018/   Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Zvekovac                  3  1
  6  19/9/2018/   Mala Buna                Ban Jelačić Vukovina      0  3
  6  19/9/2018/   Meštrica                 Kloštar Ivanić            4  0
  6  19/9/2018/   Mladost Obrezina         Ostrna                    7  2
  6  19/9/2018/   Oborovo 74               Brcko Božjakovina         1  1
  6  19/9/2018/   Turopoljac Kuće          Lonja Lonjica             5  3
  6  19/9/2018/   Vatrogasac Kobilić       Dubrava                   2  2
  6  20/9/2018/   Naftaš Ivanić-Grad       Mraclin                   5  3
  7  23/9/2018/   Ban Jelačić Vukovina     Oborovo 74                2  0
  7  23/9/2018/   Brcko Božjakovina        Turopoljac Kuće           1  5
  7  23/9/2018/   Dubrava                  Mladost Obrezina          2  0
  7  23/9/2018/   Kloštar Ivanić           Mala Buna                 1  1
  7  23/9/2018/   Lonja Lonjica            Vatrogasac Kobilić        1  2
  7  23/9/2018/   Mraclin                  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče   2  1
  7  23/9/2018/   Ostrna                   Naftaš Ivanić-Grad        0  4
  7  23/9/2018/   Zvekovac                 Meštrica                  1  4
  8  30/9/2018/   Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Ostrna                    3  2
  8  30/9/2018/   Lonja Lonjica            Brcko Božjakovina         0  1
  8  30/9/2018/   Mala Buna                Zvekovac                  4  2
  8  30/9/2018/   Meštrica                 Mraclin                   0  0
  8  30/9/2018/   Naftaš Ivanić-Grad       Dubrava                   3  1
  8  30/9/2018/   Oborovo 74               Kloštar Ivanić            3  2
  8  30/9/2018/   Turopoljac Kuće          Ban Jelačić Vukovina      0  1
  8  30/9/2018/   Vatrogasac Kobilić       Mladost Obrezina          2  1
  9  7/10/2018/   Ban Jelačić Vukovina     Lonja Lonjica             3  2
  9  7/10/2018/   Brcko Božjakovina        Vatrogasac Kobilić        1  1
  9  7/10/2018/   Dubrava                  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče   3  1
  9  7/10/2018/   Kloštar Ivanić           Turopoljac Kuće           1  1
  9  7/10/2018/   Mladost Obrezina         Naftaš Ivanić-Grad        1  3
  9  7/10/2018/   Mraclin                  Mala Buna                 1  2
  9  7/10/2018/   Ostrna                   Meštrica                  1  2
  9  7/10/2018/   Zvekovac                 Oborovo 74                3  1
 10  14/10/2018/  Brcko Božjakovina        Ban Jelačić Vukovina      1  1
 10  14/10/2018/  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Mladost Obrezina          2  3
 10  14/10/2018/  Lonja Lonjica            Kloštar Ivanić            1  2
 10  14/10/2018/  Mala Buna                Ostrna                    0  1
 10  14/10/2018/  Meštrica                 Dubrava                   4  1
 10  14/10/2018/  Oborovo 74               Mraclin                   1  1
 10  14/10/2018/  Turopoljac Kuće          Zvekovac                  8  0
 10  14/10/2018/  Vatrogasac Kobilić       Naftaš Ivanić-Grad        0  0
 11  21/10/2018/  Ban Jelačić Vukovina     Vatrogasac Kobilić        0  2
 11  21/10/2018/  Dubrava                  Mala Buna                 3  1
 11  21/10/2018/  Kloštar Ivanić           Brcko Božjakovina         1  2
 11  21/10/2018/  Mladost Obrezina         Meštrica                  1  0
 11  21/10/2018/  Mraclin                  Turopoljac Kuće           1  3
 11  21/10/2018/  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad       Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče   5  1
 11  21/10/2018/  Ostrna                   Oborovo 74                1  0
 11  21/10/2018/  Zvekovac                 Lonja Lonjica             2  4
 12  28/10/2018/  Ban Jelačić Vukovina     Kloštar Ivanić           10  0
 12  28/10/2018/  Brcko Božjakovina        Zvekovac                  5  1
 12  28/10/2018/  Lonja Lonjica            Mraclin                   1  1
 12  28/10/2018/  Mala Buna                Mladost Obrezina          1  0
 12  28/10/2018/  Meštrica                 Naftaš Ivanić-Grad        0  2
 12  28/10/2018/  Oborovo 74               Dubrava                   1  3
 12  28/10/2018/  Turopoljac Kuće          Ostrna                    4  0
 12  28/10/2018/  Vatrogasac Kobilić       Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče   2  2
 13  4/11/2018/   Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Meštrica                  0  2
 13  4/11/2018/   Dubrava                  Turopoljac Kuće           2  3
 13  4/11/2018/   Kloštar Ivanić           Vatrogasac Kobilić        1  2
 13  4/11/2018/   Mladost Obrezina         Oborovo 74                3  1
 13  4/11/2018/   Mraclin                  Brcko Božjakovina         4  0
 13  4/11/2018/   Naftaš Ivanić-Grad       Mala Buna                 3  0
 13  4/11/2018/   Ostrna                   Lonja Lonjica             1  4
 13  4/11/2018/   Zvekovac                 Ban Jelačić Vukovina      2  2
 14  11/11/2018/  Ban Jelačić Vukovina     Mraclin                   4  2
 14  11/11/2018/  Brcko Božjakovina        Ostrna                    2  2
 14  11/11/2018/  Kloštar Ivanić           Zvekovac                  3  1
 14  11/11/2018/  Lonja Lonjica            Dubrava                   3  1
 14  11/11/2018/  Mala Buna                Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče   1  2
 14  11/11/2018/  Oborovo 74               Naftaš Ivanić-Grad        0  2
 14  11/11/2018/  Turopoljac Kuće          Mladost Obrezina          4  1
 14  11/11/2018/  Vatrogasac Kobilić       Meštrica                  6  1
 15  18/11/2018/  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Oborovo 74                3  1
 15  18/11/2018/  Dubrava                  Brcko Božjakovina         3  0
 15  18/11/2018/  Meštrica                 Mala Buna                 1  1
 15  18/11/2018/  Mladost Obrezina         Lonja Lonjica             0  2
 15  18/11/2018/  Mraclin                  Kloštar Ivanić            3  0
 15  18/11/2018/  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad       Turopoljac Kuće           1  1
 15  18/11/2018/  Ostrna                   Ban Jelačić Vukovina      3  2
 15  18/11/2018/  Zvekovac                 Vatrogasac Kobilić        3  3
 16  10/3/2019/   Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Turopoljac Kuće           0  0
 16  10/3/2019/   Dubrava                  Ban Jelačić Vukovina      0  1
 16  10/3/2019/   Meštrica                 Oborovo 74                7  1
 16  10/3/2019/   Mladost Obrezina         Brcko Božjakovina         2  1
 16  10/3/2019/   Mraclin                  Zvekovac                  1  0
 16  10/3/2019/   Naftaš Ivanić-Grad       Lonja Lonjica             2  0
 16  10/3/2019/   Ostrna                   Kloštar Ivanić            2  0
 16  10/3/2019/   Vatrogasac Kobilić       Mala Buna                 0  0
 17  17/3/2019/   Ban Jelačić Vukovina     Mladost Obrezina          5  0
 17  17/3/2019/   Brcko Božjakovina        Naftaš Ivanić-Grad        1  3
 17  17/3/2019/   Kloštar Ivanić           Dubrava                   1  3
 17  17/3/2019/   Lonja Lonjica            Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče   1  1
 17  17/3/2019/   Mraclin                  Vatrogasac Kobilić        2  0
 17  17/3/2019/   Oborovo 74               Mala Buna                 2  2
 17  17/3/2019/   Turopoljac Kuće          Meštrica                  3  1
 17  17/3/2019/   Zvekovac                 Ostrna                    2  2
 18  24/3/2019/   Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Brcko Božjakovina         2  2
 18  24/3/2019/   Dubrava                  Zvekovac                  1  0
 18  24/3/2019/   Mala Buna                Turopoljac Kuće           2  2
 18  24/3/2019/   Meštrica                 Lonja Lonjica             0  1
 18  24/3/2019/   Mladost Obrezina         Kloštar Ivanić            1  0
 18  24/3/2019/   Naftaš Ivanić-Grad       Ban Jelačić Vukovina      3  0
 18  24/3/2019/   Ostrna                   Mraclin                   0  3
 18  24/3/2019/   Vatrogasac Kobilić       Oborovo 74                4  1
 19  31/3/2019/   Ban Jelačić Vukovina     Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče   6  0
 19  31/3/2019/   Brcko Božjakovina        Meštrica                  1  1
 19  31/3/2019/   Kloštar Ivanić           Naftaš Ivanić-Grad        0  9
 19  31/3/2019/   Lonja Lonjica            Mala Buna                 7  1
 19  31/3/2019/   Mraclin                  Dubrava                   3  0
 19  31/3/2019/   Ostrna                   Vatrogasac Kobilić        1  2
 19  31/3/2019/   Turopoljac Kuće          Oborovo 74               11  1
 19  31/3/2019/   Zvekovac                 Mladost Obrezina          4  1
 20  7/4/2019/    Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Kloštar Ivanić            2  2
 20  7/4/2019/    Mala Buna                Brcko Božjakovina         5  1
 20  7/4/2019/    Meštrica                 Ban Jelačić Vukovina      1  6
 20  7/4/2019/    Mladost Obrezina         Mraclin                   2  0
 20  7/4/2019/    Naftaš Ivanić-Grad       Zvekovac                  5  1
 20  7/4/2019/    Oborovo 74               Lonja Lonjica             1  3
 20  7/4/2019/    Vatrogasac Kobilić       Turopoljac Kuće           0  0

Group "West"

Pos  Team                 C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Rakov Potok          0  19  16  2   1  67  13   54   50
============================================================
  2  Sava Drenje          0  20  14  1   5  52  26   26   43
  3  Mladost Kraj Donji   0  20  11  5   4  50  30   20   38
  4  Mladost Luka         0  20  11  3   6  46  33   13   36
  5  Bregana              0  19  11  2   6  44  29   15   35
  6  Jaska Jastrebarsko   0  19  11  2   6  38  30    8   35
  7  Tigar Rakitje        0  20  10  3   7  36  37   -1   33
  8  Sloga-Suza Orešje    0  19   8  7   4  39  26   13   31
  9  Klokočevac           0  20   7  4   9  41  38    3   25
 10  Pušća                0  20   6  5   9  31  38   -7   23
 11  Sloga Brezje         0  20   6  2  12  38  47   -9   20
 12  Mladost Klinča Sela  0  20   6  1  13  33  43  -10   19
 13  Bestovje             0  19   4  7   8  25  38  -13   19
 14  Jamnica Pisarovina   0  20   4  7   9  30  44  -14   19
 15  Novaki               0  20   3  0  17  23  85  -62    9
============================================================
 16  Dinamo Okić          0  15   0  3  12  20  56  -36    3

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

NB:
Dinamo Okić withdrew during winter break.

Rnd  Date         Home Team            Away Team            F   A
  1  26/8/2018/   Dinamo Okić          Bestovje              2  2
  1  26/8/2018/   Jamnica Pisarovina   Sloga Brezje          1  2
  1  26/8/2018/   Klokočevac           Rakov Potok           0  2
  1  26/8/2018/   Mladost Kraj Donji   Mladost Klinča Sela   2  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Mladost Luka         Sloga-Suza Orešje     3  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Novaki               Sava Drenje           0  7
  1  26/8/2018/   Pušća                Bregana               4  2
  1  26/8/2018/   Tigar Rakitje        Jaska Jastrebarsko    0  4
  2  2/9/2018/    Bestovje             Jamnica Pisarovina    0  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Bregana              Dinamo Okić           2  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Jaska Jastrebarsko   Pušća                 3  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Mladost Klinča Sela  Klokočevac            3  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Novaki               Mladost Kraj Donji    2  4
  2  2/9/2018/    Rakov Potok          Mladost Luka          3  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Sava Drenje          Sloga Brezje          2  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Sloga-Suza Orešje    Tigar Rakitje         3  1
  3  5/9/2018/    Dinamo Okić          Jaska Jastrebarsko    2  3
  3  5/9/2018/    Jamnica Pisarovina   Bregana               2  0
  3  5/9/2018/    Klokočevac           Novaki                6  1
  3  5/9/2018/    Mladost Kraj Donji   Sava Drenje           4  2
  3  5/9/2018/    Mladost Luka         Mladost Klinča Sela   4  1
  3  5/9/2018/    Pušća                Sloga-Suza Orešje     0  0
  3  5/9/2018/    Sloga Brezje         Bestovje              2  2
  3  5/9/2018/    Tigar Rakitje        Rakov Potok           0  1
  4  9/9/2018/    Bregana              Sloga Brezje          6  1
  4  9/9/2018/    Jaska Jastrebarsko   Jamnica Pisarovina    1  3
  4  9/9/2018/    Mladost Klinča Sela  Tigar Rakitje         0  3
  4  9/9/2018/    Mladost Kraj Donji   Klokočevac            4  0
  4  9/9/2018/    Novaki               Mladost Luka          2  8
  4  9/9/2018/    Rakov Potok          Pušća                 7  0
  4  9/9/2018/    Sava Drenje          Bestovje              2  0
  4  9/9/2018/    Sloga-Suza Orešje    Dinamo Okić           4  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Bestovje             Bregana               0  4
  5  16/9/2018/   Dinamo Okić          Rakov Potok           0  6
  5  16/9/2018/   Jamnica Pisarovina   Sloga-Suza Orešje     1  3
  5  16/9/2018/   Klokočevac           Sava Drenje           2  3
  5  16/9/2018/   Mladost Luka         Mladost Kraj Donji    1  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Pušća                Mladost Klinča Sela   2  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Sloga Brezje         Jaska Jastrebarsko    3  3
  5  16/9/2018/   Tigar Rakitje        Novaki                6  1
  6  19/9/2018/   Jaska Jastrebarsko   Bestovje              2  0
  6  19/9/2018/   Klokočevac           Mladost Luka          3  0
  6  19/9/2018/   Mladost Klinča Sela  Dinamo Okić           6  3
  6  19/9/2018/   Mladost Kraj Donji   Tigar Rakitje         3  4
  6  19/9/2018/   Novaki               Pušća                 1  9
  6  19/9/2018/   Rakov Potok          Jamnica Pisarovina   11  0
  6  19/9/2018/   Sava Drenje          Bregana               2  1
  6  19/9/2018/   Sloga-Suza Orešje    Sloga Brezje          3  1
  7  23/9/2018/   Bestovje             Sloga-Suza Orešje     1  1
  7  23/9/2018/   Bregana              Jaska Jastrebarsko    3  0
  7  23/9/2018/   Dinamo Okić          Novaki                4  5
  7  23/9/2018/   Jamnica Pisarovina   Mladost Klinča Sela   0  0
  7  23/9/2018/   Mladost Luka         Sava Drenje           4  2
  7  23/9/2018/   Pušća                Mladost Kraj Donji    2  1
  7  23/9/2018/   Rakov Potok          Sloga Brezje          6  2
  7  23/9/2018/   Tigar Rakitje        Klokočevac            1  1
  8  30/9/2018/   Klokočevac           Pušća                 4  2
  8  30/9/2018/   Mladost Klinča Sela  Sloga Brezje          1  4
  8  30/9/2018/   Mladost Kraj Donji   Dinamo Okić           4  1
  8  30/9/2018/   Mladost Luka         Tigar Rakitje         5  0
  8  30/9/2018/   Novaki               Jamnica Pisarovina    0  5
  8  30/9/2018/   Rakov Potok          Bestovje              7  0
  8  30/9/2018/   Sava Drenje          Jaska Jastrebarsko    3  0
  8  30/9/2018/   Sloga-Suza Orešje    Bregana               2  2
  9  7/10/2018/   Bestovje             Mladost Klinča Sela   4  0
  9  7/10/2018/   Bregana              Rakov Potok           2  1
  9  7/10/2018/   Dinamo Okić          Klokočevac            0  4
  9  7/10/2018/   Jamnica Pisarovina   Mladost Kraj Donji    1  1
  9  7/10/2018/   Jaska Jastrebarsko   Sloga-Suza Orešje     0  3
  9  7/10/2018/   Pušća                Mladost Luka          1  2
  9  7/10/2018/   Sloga Brezje         Novaki                2  3
  9  7/10/2018/   Tigar Rakitje        Sava Drenje           3  2
 10  14/10/2018/  Klokočevac           Jamnica Pisarovina    2  2
 10  14/10/2018/  Mladost Klinča Sela  Bregana               2  0
 10  14/10/2018/  Mladost Kraj Donji   Sloga Brezje          3  2
 10  14/10/2018/  Mladost Luka         Dinamo Okić           3  2
 10  14/10/2018/  Novaki               Bestovje              1  2
 10  14/10/2018/  Rakov Potok          Jaska Jastrebarsko    2  0
 10  14/10/2018/  Sava Drenje          Sloga-Suza Orešje     3  2
 10  14/10/2018/  Tigar Rakitje        Pušća                 2  1
 11  21/10/2018/  Bestovje             Mladost Kraj Donji    1  1
 11  21/10/2018/  Bregana              Novaki                5  0
 11  21/10/2018/  Dinamo Okić          Tigar Rakitje         0  0
 11  21/10/2018/  Jamnica Pisarovina   Mladost Luka          2  2
 11  21/10/2018/  Jaska Jastrebarsko   Mladost Klinča Sela   2  0
 11  21/10/2018/  Pušća                Sava Drenje           0  3
 11  21/10/2018/  Sloga Brezje         Klokočevac            2  1
 11  21/10/2018/  Sloga-Suza Orešje    Rakov Potok           2  2
 12  28/10/2018/  Klokočevac           Bestovje              1  4
 12  28/10/2018/  Mladost Klinča Sela  Sloga-Suza Orešje     4  3
 12  28/10/2018/  Mladost Kraj Donji   Bregana               2  3
 12  28/10/2018/  Mladost Luka         Sloga Brezje          3  1
 12  28/10/2018/  Novaki               Jaska Jastrebarsko    2  4
 12  28/10/2018/  Pušća                Dinamo Okić           3  0
 12  28/10/2018/  Sava Drenje          Rakov Potok           1  2
 12  28/10/2018/  Tigar Rakitje        Jamnica Pisarovina    3  2
 13  4/11/2018/   Bestovje             Mladost Luka          1  3
 13  4/11/2018/   Bregana              Klokočevac            1  3
 13  4/11/2018/   Dinamo Okić          Sava Drenje           1  5
 13  4/11/2018/   Jamnica Pisarovina   Pušća                 1  0
 13  4/11/2018/   Jaska Jastrebarsko   Mladost Kraj Donji    3  3
 13  4/11/2018/   Rakov Potok          Mladost Klinča Sela   2  0
 13  4/11/2018/   Sloga Brezje         Tigar Rakitje         3  2
 13  4/11/2018/   Sloga-Suza Orešje    Novaki                3  0
 14  11/11/2018/  Dinamo Okić          Jamnica Pisarovina    3  3
 14  11/11/2018/  Klokočevac           Jaska Jastrebarsko    2  3
 14  11/11/2018/  Mladost Kraj Donji   Sloga-Suza Orešje     2  0
 14  11/11/2018/  Mladost Luka         Bregana               2  0
 14  11/11/2018/  Novaki               Rakov Potok           2  3
 14  11/11/2018/  Pušća                Sloga Brezje          3  1
 14  11/11/2018/  Sava Drenje          Mladost Klinča Sela   4  1
 14  11/11/2018/  Tigar Rakitje        Bestovje              3  1
 15  18/11/2018/  Bestovje             Pušća                 0  0
 15  18/11/2018/  Bregana              Tigar Rakitje         4  2
 15  18/11/2018/  Jamnica Pisarovina   Sava Drenje           1  2
 15  18/11/2018/  Jaska Jastrebarsko   Mladost Luka          3  0
 15  18/11/2018/  Mladost Klinča Sela  Novaki                3  0
 15  18/11/2018/  Rakov Potok          Mladost Kraj Donji    2  0
 15  18/11/2018/  Sloga-Suza Orešje    Klokočevac            3  2
 15  25/11/2018/  Sloga Brezje         Dinamo Okić           6  0
 16  10/3/2019/   Bregana              Pušća                 2  2
 16  10/3/2019/   Jaska Jastrebarsko   Tigar Rakitje         0  1
 16  10/3/2019/   Mladost Klinča Sela  Mladost Kraj Donji    0  2
 16  10/3/2019/   Rakov Potok          Klokočevac            3  2
 16  10/3/2019/   Sava Drenje          Novaki                3  0
 16  10/3/2019/   Sloga Brezje         Jamnica Pisarovina    3  0
 16  10/3/2019/   Sloga-Suza Orešje    Mladost Luka          1  1
 17  17/3/2019/   Jamnica Pisarovina   Bestovje              2  2
 17  17/3/2019/   Klokočevac           Mladost Klinča Sela   2  1
 17  17/3/2019/   Mladost Kraj Donji   Novaki                6  1
 17  17/3/2019/   Mladost Luka         Rakov Potok           0  2
 17  17/3/2019/   Pušća                Jaska Jastrebarsko    0  1
 17  17/3/2019/   Sloga Brezje         Sava Drenje           0  2
 17  17/3/2019/   Tigar Rakitje        Sloga-Suza Orešje     1  1
 18  24/3/2019/   Bestovje             Sloga Brezje          2  1
 18  24/3/2019/   Bregana              Jamnica Pisarovina    2  1
 18  24/3/2019/   Mladost Klinča Sela  Mladost Luka          3  4
 18  24/3/2019/   Novaki               Klokočevac            0  3
 18  24/3/2019/   Rakov Potok          Tigar Rakitje         3  0
 18  24/3/2019/   Sava Drenje          Mladost Kraj Donji    1  2
 18  24/3/2019/   Sloga-Suza Orešje    Pušća                 0  0
 19  31/3/2019/   Bestovje             Sava Drenje           1  2
 19  31/3/2019/   Jamnica Pisarovina   Jaska Jastrebarsko    2  3
 19  31/3/2019/   Mladost Luka         Novaki                0  1
 19  31/3/2019/   Pušća                Rakov Potok           2  2
 19  31/3/2019/   Sloga Brezje         Bregana               0  1
 19  31/3/2019/   Tigar Rakitje        Mladost Klinča Sela   2  1
 19  4/4/2019/    Klokočevac           Mladost Kraj Donji    2  2
 20  7/4/2019/    Bregana              Bestovje              4  2
 20  7/4/2019/    Jaska Jastrebarsko   Sloga Brezje          3  1
 20  7/4/2019/    Mladost Klinča Sela  Pušća                 5  0
 20  7/4/2019/    Mladost Kraj Donji   Mladost Luka          3  1
 20  7/4/2019/    Novaki               Tigar Rakitje         1  2
 20  7/4/2019/    Sava Drenje          Klokočevac            1  1
 20  7/4/2019/    Sloga-Suza Orešje    Jamnica Pisarovina    4  1

Sisačko-moslavačka county

Pos  Team                         C   P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Repušnica             0  18  15  1   2  53  16   37   46
=====================================================================
  2  Podovi Dvor na Uni            0  18  10  3   5  44  26   18   33
  3  Sokol Rajić                   0  18  10  2   6  49  28   21   32
  4  Hajduk Sela                   0  18   9  2   7  38  32    6   29
  5  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska     0  18   7  6   5  57  41   16   27
  6  Češko selo Petrinja           0  18   8  3   7  29  29    0   27
  7  Croatia Stara Subocka         0  18   7  4   7  37  39   -2   25
  8  Sunjski Sunja                 0  18   6  5   7  35  37   -2   23
  9  Strug Bročice                 0  18   6  5   7  29  32   -3   23
 10  Lokomotiva Kutina             0  18   7  1  10  32  36   -4   22
 11  Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   0  18   6  4   8  32  36   -4   22
=====================================================================
 12  Metalac Međurić               0  18   5  2  11  31  66  -35   17
 13  Slavonac Lipovljani           0  18   3  4  11  26  54  -28   13
 14  Zeleni Brijeg Sisak          -6  18   3  6   9  23  43  -20    9

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                    Away Team                    F   A
  1  26/8/2018/   Hajduk Sela                  Metalac Međurić               1  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Lokomotiva Kutina            Strug Bročice                 3  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Slavonac Lipovljani          Mladost Repušnica             0  2
  1  26/8/2018/   Sunjski Sunja                Sokol Rajić                   2  3
  1  26/8/2018/   Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  Podovi Dvor na Uni            3  1
  1  26/8/2018/   Zeleni Brijeg Sisak          Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska     1  1
  1  25/11/2018/  Croatia Stara Subocka        Češko selo Petrinja           4  3
  2  2/9/2018/    Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska    Slavonac Lipovljani           6  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Lokomotiva Kutina            Zeleni Brijeg Sisak           5  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Metalac Međurić              Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   6  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Mladost Repušnica            Hajduk Sela                   5  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Podovi Dvor na Uni           Croatia Stara Subocka         2  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Strug Bročice                Sokol Rajić                   3  3
  2  2/9/2018/    Češko selo Petrinja          Sunjski Sunja                 1  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Croatia Stara Subocka        Metalac Međurić               1  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Hajduk Sela                  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska     4  2
  3  9/9/2018/    Slavonac Lipovljani          Lokomotiva Kutina             0  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Sokol Rajić                  Češko selo Petrinja           4  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Sunjski Sunja                Podovi Dvor na Uni            2  3
  3  9/9/2018/    Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  Mladost Repušnica             0  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Zeleni Brijeg Sisak          Strug Bročice                 0  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska    Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   1  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Lokomotiva Kutina            Hajduk Sela                   2  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Metalac Međurić              Sunjski Sunja                 1  6
  4  16/9/2018/   Mladost Repušnica            Croatia Stara Subocka         2  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Podovi Dvor na Uni           Sokol Rajić                   2  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Strug Bročice                Češko selo Petrinja           3  2
  4  16/9/2018/   Zeleni Brijeg Sisak          Slavonac Lipovljani           3  3
  5  23/9/2018/   Croatia Stara Subocka        Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska     2  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Hajduk Sela                  Zeleni Brijeg Sisak           3  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Slavonac Lipovljani          Strug Bročice                 2  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Sokol Rajić                  Metalac Međurić               5  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Sunjski Sunja                Mladost Repušnica             0  6
  5  23/9/2018/   Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  Lokomotiva Kutina             3  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Češko selo Petrinja          Podovi Dvor na Uni            0  2
  6  30/9/2018/   Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska    Sunjski Sunja                 2  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Lokomotiva Kutina            Croatia Stara Subocka         2  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Metalac Međurić              Češko selo Petrinja           1  2
  6  30/9/2018/   Mladost Repušnica            Sokol Rajić                   3  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Slavonac Lipovljani          Hajduk Sela                   1  3
  6  30/9/2018/   Strug Bročice                Podovi Dvor na Uni            2  4
  6  30/9/2018/   Zeleni Brijeg Sisak          Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   1  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Croatia Stara Subocka        Zeleni Brijeg Sisak           4  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Hajduk Sela                  Strug Bročice                 2  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Podovi Dvor na Uni           Metalac Međurić               8  2
  7  7/10/2018/   Sokol Rajić                  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska     5  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Sunjski Sunja                Lokomotiva Kutina             2  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  Slavonac Lipovljani           2  4
  7  7/10/2018/   Češko selo Petrinja          Mladost Repušnica             1  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Hajduk Sela                  Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   2  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska    Češko selo Petrinja           2  4
  8  14/10/2018/  Lokomotiva Kutina            Sokol Rajić                   2  3
  8  14/10/2018/  Mladost Repušnica            Podovi Dvor na Uni            1  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Slavonac Lipovljani          Croatia Stara Subocka         2  2
  8  14/10/2018/  Strug Bročice                Metalac Međurić               2  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Zeleni Brijeg Sisak          Sunjski Sunja                 2  2
  9  21/10/2018/  Croatia Stara Subocka        Hajduk Sela                   5  4
  9  21/10/2018/  Metalac Međurić              Mladost Repušnica             0  4
  9  21/10/2018/  Podovi Dvor na Uni           Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska     4  4
  9  21/10/2018/  Sokol Rajić                  Zeleni Brijeg Sisak           4  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Sunjski Sunja                Slavonac Lipovljani           5  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  Strug Bročice                 2  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Češko selo Petrinja          Lokomotiva Kutina             1  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Hajduk Sela                  Sunjski Sunja                 1  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska    Metalac Međurić              17  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Lokomotiva Kutina            Podovi Dvor na Uni            2  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Slavonac Lipovljani          Sokol Rajić                   1  8
 10  28/10/2018/  Strug Bročice                Mladost Repušnica             1  2
 10  28/10/2018/  Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  Croatia Stara Subocka         1  3
 10  28/10/2018/  Zeleni Brijeg Sisak          Češko selo Petrinja           2  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Croatia Stara Subocka        Strug Bročice                 3  2
 11  4/11/2018/   Metalac Međurić              Lokomotiva Kutina             2  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Mladost Repušnica            Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska     5  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Podovi Dvor na Uni           Zeleni Brijeg Sisak           0  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Sokol Rajić                  Hajduk Sela                   3  2
 11  4/11/2018/   Sunjski Sunja                Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   3  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Češko selo Petrinja          Slavonac Lipovljani           3  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Croatia Stara Subocka        Sunjski Sunja                 0  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Hajduk Sela                  Češko selo Petrinja           2  2
 12  11/11/2018/  Lokomotiva Kutina            Mladost Repušnica             1  2
 12  11/11/2018/  Slavonac Lipovljani          Podovi Dvor na Uni            3  2
 12  11/11/2018/  Strug Bročice                Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska     2  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  Sokol Rajić                   1  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Zeleni Brijeg Sisak          Metalac Međurić               3  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska    Lokomotiva Kutina             3  3
 13  18/11/2018/  Metalac Međurić              Slavonac Lipovljani           6  1
 13  18/11/2018/  Mladost Repušnica            Zeleni Brijeg Sisak           6  1
 13  18/11/2018/  Podovi Dvor na Uni           Hajduk Sela                   1  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Sokol Rajić                  Croatia Stara Subocka         2  3
 13  18/11/2018/  Sunjski Sunja                Strug Bročice                 2  2
 13  18/11/2018/  Češko selo Petrinja          Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   1  1
 14  10/3/2019/   Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska    Zeleni Brijeg Sisak           3  1
 14  10/3/2019/   Metalac Međurić              Hajduk Sela                   1  5
 14  10/3/2019/   Mladost Repušnica            Slavonac Lipovljani           4  2
 14  10/3/2019/   Podovi Dvor na Uni           Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   2  1
 14  10/3/2019/   Sokol Rajić                  Sunjski Sunja                 2  0
 14  10/3/2019/   Strug Bročice                Lokomotiva Kutina             2  1
 14  10/3/2019/   Češko selo Petrinja          Croatia Stara Subocka         3  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Croatia Stara Subocka        Podovi Dvor na Uni            3  2
 15  17/3/2019/   Hajduk Sela                  Mladost Repušnica             1  2
 15  17/3/2019/   Slavonac Lipovljani          Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska     1  1
 15  17/3/2019/   Sokol Rajić                  Strug Bročice                 2  2
 15  17/3/2019/   Sunjski Sunja                Češko selo Petrinja           3  1
 15  17/3/2019/   Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  Metalac Međurić               2  2
 15  17/3/2019/   Zeleni Brijeg Sisak          Lokomotiva Kutina             5  3
 16  24/3/2019/   Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska    Hajduk Sela                   2  0
 16  24/3/2019/   Lokomotiva Kutina            Slavonac Lipovljani           2  1
 16  24/3/2019/   Metalac Međurić              Croatia Stara Subocka         3  1
 16  24/3/2019/   Mladost Repušnica            Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   2  3
 16  24/3/2019/   Podovi Dvor na Uni           Sunjski Sunja                 7  0
 16  24/3/2019/   Strug Bročice                Zeleni Brijeg Sisak           3  1
 16  24/3/2019/   Češko selo Petrinja          Sokol Rajić                   1  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Croatia Stara Subocka        Mladost Repušnica             2  3
 17  31/3/2019/   Hajduk Sela                  Lokomotiva Kutina             4  2
 17  31/3/2019/   Slavonac Lipovljani          Zeleni Brijeg Sisak           2  1
 17  31/3/2019/   Sunjski Sunja                Metalac Međurić               5  1
 17  31/3/2019/   Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska     3  4
 17  31/3/2019/   Češko selo Petrinja          Strug Bročice                 2  0
 17  4/4/2019/    Sokol Rajić                  Podovi Dvor na Uni            3  0
 18  7/4/2019/    Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska    Croatia Stara Subocka         5  2
 18  7/4/2019/    Lokomotiva Kutina            Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   1  5
 18  7/4/2019/    Metalac Međurić              Sokol Rajić                   4  2
 18  7/4/2019/    Mladost Repušnica            Sunjski Sunja                 3  0
 18  7/4/2019/    Podovi Dvor na Uni           Češko selo Petrinja           3  0
 18  7/4/2019/    Strug Bročice                Slavonac Lipovljani           1  0
 18  7/4/2019/    Zeleni Brijeg Sisak          Hajduk Sela                   1  2

Istarska county

Pos  Team                    C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Moela Umag              0  19  16  2   1  48  11   37   50
===============================================================
  2  Iskra Vinež             0  19  12  3   4  47  21   26   39
  3  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  0  19  11  4   4  45  22   23   37
  4  Dajla                   0  19  12  1   6  47  35   12   37
  5  Rabac                   0  19  11  3   5  38  18   20   36
  6  Polet Snašići           0  19   9  5   5  42  35    7   32
  7  Muntić Pula             0  19  10  0   9  36  30    6   30
  8  Kaštelir Labrinci       0  19   8  2   9  44  35    9   26
  9  Istra Tar               0  19   7  1  11  27  38  -11   22
 10  Plomin                  0  19   5  4  10  27  35   -8   19
 11  Pula ICI                0  19   5  2  12  29  48  -19   17
 12  Šišan                   0  19   4  4  11  25  47  -22   16
===============================================================
 13  Brtonigla Nova Vas      0  19   4  2  13  22  46  -24   14
 14  Raša 1938               0  19   2  1  16  19  75  -56    7

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  9/9/2018/    Dajla                   Pula ICI                6  2
  1  9/9/2018/    Istra Tar               Šišan                   3  0
  1  9/9/2018/    Kaštelir Labrinci       Plomin                  5  1
  1  9/9/2018/    Moela Umag              Iskra Vinež             2  1
  1  9/9/2018/    Muntić Pula             Brtonigla Nova Vas      2  1
  1  9/9/2018/    Polet Snašići           Raša 1938               1  0
  1  9/9/2018/    Rabac                   Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  1  1
  2  16/9/2018/   Iskra Vinež             Kaštelir Labrinci       3  0
  2  16/9/2018/   Istra Tar               Rabac                   0  3
  2  16/9/2018/   Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  Polet Snašići           4  2
  2  16/9/2018/   Plomin                  Dajla                   2  0
  2  16/9/2018/   Pula ICI                Muntić Pula             5  1
  2  16/9/2018/   Raša 1938               Moela Umag              0  3
  2  16/9/2018/   Šišan                   Brtonigla Nova Vas      0  2
  3  23/9/2018/   Brtonigla Nova Vas      Pula ICI                3  2
  3  23/9/2018/   Dajla                   Iskra Vinež             0  4
  3  23/9/2018/   Kaštelir Labrinci       Raša 1938               3  3
  3  23/9/2018/   Moela Umag              Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  3  1
  3  23/9/2018/   Muntić Pula             Plomin                  2  0
  3  23/9/2018/   Polet Snašići           Istra Tar               5  0
  3  23/9/2018/   Rabac                   Šišan                   5  0
  4  30/9/2018/   Iskra Vinež             Muntić Pula             4  1
  4  30/9/2018/   Istra Tar               Moela Umag              0  3
  4  30/9/2018/   Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  Kaštelir Labrinci       2  1
  4  30/9/2018/   Plomin                  Brtonigla Nova Vas      3  1
  4  30/9/2018/   Rabac                   Polet Snašići           2  2
  4  30/9/2018/   Raša 1938               Dajla                   3  0
  4  30/9/2018/   Šišan                   Pula ICI                1  3
  5  7/10/2018/   Brtonigla Nova Vas      Iskra Vinež             1  3
  5  7/10/2018/   Dajla                   Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  3  2
  5  7/10/2018/   Kaštelir Labrinci       Istra Tar               3  0
  5  7/10/2018/   Moela Umag              Rabac                   2  0
  5  7/10/2018/   Muntić Pula             Raša 1938               5  0
  5  7/10/2018/   Polet Snašići           Šišan                   3  3
  5  7/10/2018/   Pula ICI                Plomin                  0  2
  6  14/10/2018/  Iskra Vinež             Pula ICI                5  1
  6  14/10/2018/  Istra Tar               Dajla                   1  3
  6  14/10/2018/  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  Muntić Pula             3  0
  6  14/10/2018/  Polet Snašići           Moela Umag              0  0
  6  14/10/2018/  Rabac                   Kaštelir Labrinci       3  0
  6  14/10/2018/  Raša 1938               Brtonigla Nova Vas      3  0
  6  14/10/2018/  Šišan                   Plomin                  1  1
  7  21/10/2018/  Brtonigla Nova Vas      Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  0  0
  7  21/10/2018/  Dajla                   Rabac                   0  3
  7  21/10/2018/  Kaštelir Labrinci       Polet Snašići           1  1
  7  21/10/2018/  Moela Umag              Šišan                   3  0
  7  21/10/2018/  Muntić Pula             Istra Tar               3  0
  7  21/10/2018/  Plomin                  Iskra Vinež             2  2
  7  21/10/2018/  Pula ICI                Raša 1938               4  1
  8  28/10/2018/  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  Pula ICI                4  0
  8  28/10/2018/  Moela Umag              Kaštelir Labrinci       2  0
  8  28/10/2018/  Polet Snašići           Dajla                   6  1
  8  28/10/2018/  Rabac                   Muntić Pula             2  1
  8  28/10/2018/  Raša 1938               Plomin                  0  2
  8  28/10/2018/  Šišan                   Iskra Vinež             0  2
  8  14/11/2018/  Istra Tar               Brtonigla Nova Vas      3  0
  9  4/11/2018/   Brtonigla Nova Vas      Rabac                   1  3
  9  4/11/2018/   Dajla                   Moela Umag              3  1
  9  4/11/2018/   Iskra Vinež             Raša 1938               6  1
  9  4/11/2018/   Kaštelir Labrinci       Šišan                   2  4
  9  4/11/2018/   Muntić Pula             Polet Snašići           0  1
  9  4/11/2018/   Plomin                  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  2  2
  9  4/11/2018/   Pula ICI                Istra Tar               3  0
 10  11/11/2018/  Istra Tar               Plomin                  2  1
 10  11/11/2018/  Kaštelir Labrinci       Dajla                   3  4
 10  11/11/2018/  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  Iskra Vinež             3  0
 10  11/11/2018/  Moela Umag              Muntić Pula             2  0
 10  11/11/2018/  Polet Snašići           Brtonigla Nova Vas      2  1
 10  11/11/2018/  Rabac                   Pula ICI                5  0
 10  11/11/2018/  Šišan                   Raša 1938               5  0
 11  18/11/2018/  Brtonigla Nova Vas      Moela Umag              1  4
 11  18/11/2018/  Dajla                   Šišan                   4  0
 11  18/11/2018/  Iskra Vinež             Istra Tar               1  0
 11  18/11/2018/  Muntić Pula             Kaštelir Labrinci       2  1
 11  18/11/2018/  Plomin                  Rabac                   0  1
 11  18/11/2018/  Pula ICI                Polet Snašići           1  2
 11  18/11/2018/  Raša 1938               Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  2  6
 12  25/11/2018/  Dajla                   Muntić Pula             1  0
 12  25/11/2018/  Istra Tar               Raša 1938               7  0
 12  25/11/2018/  Kaštelir Labrinci       Brtonigla Nova Vas      8  3
 12  25/11/2018/  Moela Umag              Pula ICI                3  0
 12  25/11/2018/  Polet Snašići           Plomin                  3  1
 12  25/11/2018/  Rabac                   Iskra Vinež             2  1
 12  25/11/2018/  Šišan                   Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  0  2
 13  2/12/2018/   Brtonigla Nova Vas      Dajla                   1  4
 13  2/12/2018/   Iskra Vinež             Polet Snašići           4  4
 13  2/12/2018/   Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  Istra Tar               4  0
 13  2/12/2018/   Muntić Pula             Šišan                   3  4
 13  2/12/2018/   Plomin                  Moela Umag              1  2
 13  2/12/2018/   Pula ICI                Kaštelir Labrinci       1  2
 13  2/12/2018/   Raša 1938               Rabac                   2  3
 14  3/3/2019/    Brtonigla Nova Vas      Muntić Pula             1  4
 14  3/3/2019/    Iskra Vinež             Moela Umag              0  1
 14  3/3/2019/    Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  Rabac                   3  1
 14  3/3/2019/    Plomin                  Kaštelir Labrinci       0  4
 14  3/3/2019/    Pula ICI                Dajla                   1  2
 14  3/3/2019/    Raša 1938               Polet Snašići           1  4
 14  3/3/2019/    Šišan                   Istra Tar               0  2
 15  10/3/2019/   Brtonigla Nova Vas      Šišan                   1  1
 15  10/3/2019/   Dajla                   Plomin                  2  1
 15  10/3/2019/   Kaštelir Labrinci       Iskra Vinež             1  2
 15  10/3/2019/   Moela Umag              Raša 1938               6  1
 15  10/3/2019/   Muntić Pula             Pula ICI                4  1
 15  10/3/2019/   Polet Snašići           Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  1  2
 15  10/3/2019/   Rabac                   Istra Tar               1  1
 16  17/3/2019/   Iskra Vinež             Dajla                   1  1
 16  17/3/2019/   Istra Tar               Polet Snašići           5  2
 16  17/3/2019/   Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  Moela Umag              1  1
 16  17/3/2019/   Plomin                  Muntić Pula             1  2
 16  17/3/2019/   Pula ICI                Brtonigla Nova Vas      1  0
 16  17/3/2019/   Raša 1938               Kaštelir Labrinci       2  6
 16  17/3/2019/   Šišan                   Rabac                   0  3
 17  24/3/2019/   Brtonigla Nova Vas      Plomin                  3  0
 17  24/3/2019/   Dajla                   Raša 1938               9  0
 17  24/3/2019/   Kaštelir Labrinci       Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  2  1
 17  24/3/2019/   Moela Umag              Istra Tar               3  1
 17  24/3/2019/   Muntić Pula             Iskra Vinež             1  2
 17  24/3/2019/   Polet Snašići           Rabac                   1  0
 17  24/3/2019/   Pula ICI                Šišan                   2  2
 18  31/3/2019/   Iskra Vinež             Brtonigla Nova Vas      3  0
 18  31/3/2019/   Istra Tar               Kaštelir Labrinci       1  0
 18  31/3/2019/   Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  Dajla                   3  1
 18  31/3/2019/   Plomin                  Pula ICI                2  2
 18  31/3/2019/   Rabac                   Moela Umag              0  1
 18  31/3/2019/   Raša 1938               Muntić Pula             0  3
 18  31/3/2019/   Šišan                   Polet Snašići           3  1
 19  7/4/2019/    Brtonigla Nova Vas      Raša 1938               2  0
 19  7/4/2019/    Dajla                   Istra Tar               3  1
 19  7/4/2019/    Kaštelir Labrinci       Rabac                   2  0
 19  7/4/2019/    Moela Umag              Polet Snašići           6  1
 19  7/4/2019/    Muntić Pula             Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  2  1
 19  7/4/2019/    Plomin                  Šišan                   5  1
 19  7/4/2019/    Pula ICI                Iskra Vinež             0  3

Primorsko-goranska county

Pos  Team                  C   P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Goranin Delnice        0  10  8  1  1  41   7   34   25
============================================================
  2  Mali Lošinj           -6  10  8  2  0  38  11   27   20
  3  Polet Skrad            0  10  5  2  3  14  15   -1   17
  4  Gomirje                0  10  5  1  4  23  21    2   16
  5  Zamet Rijeka           0  10  4  2  4  22  21    1   14
  6  Vrbovsko               0  10  3  2  5  14  27  -13   11
  7  Goranka Ravna Gora     0  10  3  1  6  18  28  -10   10
  8  Željezničar Moravice   0  10  2  2  6  20  26   -6    8
  9  Mrkopalj               0  10  1  4  5  11  23  -12    7
 10  Snježnik Gerovo       -1  10  2  1  7  13  35  -22    6

Last updated: 31. 3. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team             Away Team             F  A
  1  2/9/2018/    Goranin Delnice       Goranka Ravna Gora    3  1
  1  2/9/2018/    Mrkopalj              Snježnik Gerovo       1  1
  1  2/9/2018/    Polet Skrad           Zamet Rijeka          2  0
  1  2/9/2018/    Vrbovsko              Mali Lošinj           0  4
  1  2/9/2018/    Željezničar Moravice  Gomirje               4  1
  2  9/9/2018/    Gomirje               Goranin Delnice       0  6
  2  9/9/2018/    Goranka Ravna Gora    Vrbovsko              0  4
  2  9/9/2018/    Polet Skrad           Mrkopalj              2  1
  2  9/9/2018/    Snježnik Gerovo       Željezničar Moravice  5  3
  2  9/9/2018/    Zamet Rijeka          Mali Lošinj           1  4
  3  16/9/2018/   Goranin Delnice       Snježnik Gerovo       7  0
  3  16/9/2018/   Goranka Ravna Gora    Mali Lošinj           0  8
  3  16/9/2018/   Mrkopalj              Zamet Rijeka          1  1
  3  16/9/2018/   Vrbovsko              Gomirje               1  1
  3  16/9/2018/   Željezničar Moravice  Polet Skrad           1  3
  4  23/9/2018/   Gomirje               Mali Lošinj           1  2
  4  23/9/2018/   Mrkopalj              Željezničar Moravice  2  2
  4  23/9/2018/   Polet Skrad           Goranin Delnice       2  1
  4  23/9/2018/   Snježnik Gerovo       Vrbovsko              0  3
  4  23/9/2018/   Zamet Rijeka          Goranka Ravna Gora    4  2
  5  30/9/2018/   Goranin Delnice       Mrkopalj              3  0
  5  30/9/2018/   Goranka Ravna Gora    Gomirje               5  1
  5  30/9/2018/   Mali Lošinj           Snježnik Gerovo       3  0
  5  30/9/2018/   Vrbovsko              Polet Skrad           2  0
  5  30/9/2018/   Željezničar Moravice  Zamet Rijeka          2  4
  6  7/10/2018/   Mrkopalj              Vrbovsko              1  1
  6  7/10/2018/   Polet Skrad           Mali Lošinj           3  4
  6  7/10/2018/   Snježnik Gerovo       Goranka Ravna Gora    2  5
  6  7/10/2018/   Zamet Rijeka          Gomirje               1  2
  6  7/10/2018/   Željezničar Moravice  Goranin Delnice       2  3
  7  14/10/2018/  Gomirje               Snježnik Gerovo       6  1
  7  14/10/2018/  Goranin Delnice       Zamet Rijeka          6  0
  7  14/10/2018/  Goranka Ravna Gora    Polet Skrad           0  0
  7  14/10/2018/  Mali Lošinj           Mrkopalj              4  2
  7  14/10/2018/  Vrbovsko              Željezničar Moravice  1  3
  8  21/10/2018/  Goranin Delnice       Vrbovsko              8  1
  8  21/10/2018/  Mrkopalj              Goranka Ravna Gora    3  2
  8  21/10/2018/  Polet Skrad           Gomirje               0  5
  8  21/10/2018/  Zamet Rijeka          Snježnik Gerovo       6  1
  8  21/10/2018/  Željezničar Moravice  Mali Lošinj           2  2
  9  28/10/2018/  Gomirje               Mrkopalj              4  0
  9  28/10/2018/  Goranka Ravna Gora    Željezničar Moravice  3  0
  9  28/10/2018/  Snježnik Gerovo       Polet Skrad           0  1
  9  28/10/2018/  Vrbovsko              Zamet Rijeka          0  4
  9  4/11/2018/   Mali Lošinj           Goranin Delnice       1  1
 10  31/3/2019/   Gomirje               Željezničar Moravice  2  1
 10  31/3/2019/   Goranka Ravna Gora    Goranin Delnice       0  3
 10  31/3/2019/   Mali Lošinj           Vrbovsko              6  1
 10  31/3/2019/   Snježnik Gerovo       Mrkopalj              3  0
 10  31/3/2019/   Zamet Rijeka          Polet Skrad           1  1

Splitsko-dalmatinska county

Pos  Team            DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mračaj Runović   0  15  13  1   1  47  12   35   40
========================================================
  2  Tekstilac Sinj   0  15  10  3   2  44  14   30   33
  3  Jadran Supetar   0  15   9  3   3  38  20   18   30
  4  Trogir 1912      0  15   7  3   5  44  15   29   24
  5  Trilj 2001       0  15   4  3   8  20  48  -28   15
  6  Vrlika           0  15   3  2  10  17  40  -23   11
  7  Čaporice-Trilj   0  15   2  1  12  14  51  -37    7
  8  Adriatic Split  -6  15   3  2  10  19  43  -24    5

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team       Away Team       F   A
  1  9/9/2018/    Jadran Supetar  Trogir 1912      3  2
  1  9/9/2018/    Mračaj Runović  Čaporice-Trilj   6  0
  1  9/9/2018/    Trilj 2001      Tekstilac Sinj   3  3
  1  9/9/2018/    Vrlika          Adriatic Split   2  0
  2  16/9/2018/   Adriatic Split  Trogir 1912      0  6
  2  16/9/2018/   Jadran Supetar  Mračaj Runović   1  1
  2  16/9/2018/   Tekstilac Sinj  Vrlika           6  0
  2  16/9/2018/   Čaporice-Trilj  Trilj 2001       1  3
  3  23/9/2018/   Adriatic Split  Tekstilac Sinj   1  3
  3  23/9/2018/   Mračaj Runović  Trogir 1912      2  1
  3  23/9/2018/   Trilj 2001      Jadran Supetar   2  2
  3  23/9/2018/   Vrlika          Čaporice-Trilj   2  1
  4  30/9/2018/   Jadran Supetar  Vrlika           5  3
  4  30/9/2018/   Mračaj Runović  Trilj 2001       2  0
  4  30/9/2018/   Tekstilac Sinj  Trogir 1912      3  1
  4  30/9/2018/   Čaporice-Trilj  Adriatic Split   2  3
  5  6/10/2018/   Adriatic Split  Jadran Supetar   2  5
  5  6/10/2018/   Tekstilac Sinj  Čaporice-Trilj   2  2
  5  6/10/2018/   Trilj 2001      Trogir 1912      1  1
  5  6/10/2018/   Vrlika          Mračaj Runović   1  2
  6  14/10/2018/  Adriatic Split  Mračaj Runović   1  4
  6  14/10/2018/  Jadran Supetar  Tekstilac Sinj   1  1
  6  14/10/2018/  Trilj 2001      Vrlika           5  1
  6  14/10/2018/  Čaporice-Trilj  Trogir 1912      0  2
  7  21/10/2018/  Adriatic Split  Trilj 2001       2  3
  7  21/10/2018/  Tekstilac Sinj  Mračaj Runović   0  1
  7  21/10/2018/  Vrlika          Trogir 1912      2  2
  7  21/10/2018/  Čaporice-Trilj  Jadran Supetar   0  3
  8  28/10/2018/  Adriatic Split  Vrlika           1  1
  8  28/10/2018/  Jadran Supetar  Trogir 1912      1  0
  8  28/10/2018/  Tekstilac Sinj  Trilj 2001       3  0
  8  28/10/2018/  Čaporice-Trilj  Mračaj Runović   1  4
  9  4/11/2018/   Mračaj Runović  Jadran Supetar   3  1
  9  4/11/2018/   Trilj 2001      Čaporice-Trilj   0  1
  9  4/11/2018/   Vrlika          Tekstilac Sinj   2  4
  9  7/11/2018/   Trogir 1912     Adriatic Split   1  1
 10  11/11/2018/  Jadran Supetar  Trilj 2001       6  1
 10  11/11/2018/  Mračaj Runović  Trogir 1912      1  3
 10  11/11/2018/  Tekstilac Sinj  Adriatic Split   3  0
 10  11/11/2018/  Čaporice-Trilj  Vrlika           1  2
 11  18/11/2018/  Adriatic Split  Čaporice-Trilj   6  1
 11  18/11/2018/  Tekstilac Sinj  Trogir 1912      1  0
 11  18/11/2018/  Trilj 2001      Mračaj Runović   1  6
 11  18/11/2018/  Vrlika          Jadran Supetar   0  2
 12  17/3/2019/   Jadran Supetar  Adriatic Split   4  0
 12  17/3/2019/   Mračaj Runović  Vrlika           5  1
 12  17/3/2019/   Trogir 1912     Trilj 2001      11  0
 12  17/3/2019/   Čaporice-Trilj  Tekstilac Sinj   1  6
 13  24/3/2019/   Mračaj Runović  Adriatic Split   4  0
 13  24/3/2019/   Tekstilac Sinj  Jadran Supetar   2  0
 13  24/3/2019/   Trogir 1912     Čaporice-Trilj   5  0
 13  24/3/2019/   Vrlika          Trilj 2001       0  1
 14  31/3/2019/   Jadran Supetar  Čaporice-Trilj   1  3
 14  31/3/2019/   Mračaj Runović  Tekstilac Sinj   2  1
 14  31/3/2019/   Trilj 2001      Adriatic Split   0  2
 14  31/3/2019/   Trogir 1912     Vrlika           2  0
 15  7/4/2019/    Jadran Supetar  Vrlika           3  0
 15  7/4/2019/    Mračaj Runović  Adriatic Split   4  0
 15  7/4/2019/    Tekstilac Sinj  Čaporice-Trilj   6  0
 15  7/4/2019/    Trogir 1912     Trilj 2001       7  0

Dubrovačko-neretvanska county

Pos  Team               DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Faraon Trpanj       0  6  5  1  0  27   4   23   16
========================================================
  2  Meastral Krvavac    0  7  5  1  1  17   9    8   16
  3  Putniković          0  7  5  0  2  19  14    5   15
  4  Omladinac Lastovo   0  7  2  1  4  15  15    0    7
  5  Rat Kuna            0  7  2  1  4   7  18  -11    7
  6  SOŠK 1919 Ston      0  7  2  0  5  12  26  -14    6
  7  Enkel Popovići      0  7  1  0  6   9  20  -11    3

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team          Away Team          F  A
  1  21/10/2018/  Enkel Popovići     Meastral Krvavac   0  3
  1  21/10/2018/  Omladinac Lastovo  Rat Kuna           1  1
  1  16/12/2018/  Putniković         SOŠK 1919 Ston     3  0
  2  28/10/2018/  Faraon Trpanj      Putniković         7  1
  2  28/10/2018/  Rat Kuna           Enkel Popovići     2  0
  2  22/11/2018/  SOŠK 1919 Ston     Omladinac Lastovo  2  1
  3  4/11/2018/   Enkel Popovići     SOŠK 1919 Ston     7  1
  3  4/11/2018/   Omladinac Lastovo  Faraon Trpanj      2  3
  3  4/11/2018/   Rat Kuna           Meastral Krvavac   0  2
  4  11/11/2018/  Faraon Trpanj      Enkel Popovići     4  0
  4  11/11/2018/  Putniković         Omladinac Lastovo  4  1
  4  11/11/2018/  SOŠK 1919 Ston     Meastral Krvavac   2  3
  5  18/11/2018/  Enkel Popovići     Putniković         2  4
  5  18/11/2018/  Faraon Trpanj      Meastral Krvavac   0  0
  5  18/11/2018/  Rat Kuna           SOŠK 1919 Ston     2  5
  6  25/11/2018/  Faraon Trpanj      Rat Kuna           7  0
  6  25/11/2018/  Putniković         Meastral Krvavac   1  3
  6  31/3/2019/   Omladinac Lastovo  Enkel Popovići     3  0
  7  2/12/2018/   Omladinac Lastovo  Meastral Krvavac   6  3
  7  2/12/2018/   Rat Kuna           Putniković         0  2
  7  2/12/2018/   SOŠK 1919 Ston     Faraon Trpanj      1  6
  8  7/4/2019/    Meastral Krvavac   Enkel Popovići     3  0
  8  7/4/2019/    Rat Kuna           Omladinac Lastovo  2  1
  8  7/4/2019/    SOŠK 1919 Ston     Putniković         1  4

Zadarska county

Pos  Team                  DP  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zadar B                0  10  9  1   0  37  10   27   28
=============================================================
  2  Nova zora Filipjakov   0  11  8  1   2  42  21   21   25
  3  Zrmanja Obrovac        0  11  7  1   3  28  18   10   22
  4  Vrčevo Glavica         0  10  5  2   3  24  17    7   17
  5  Galovac                0  10  4  2   4  15  16   -1   14
  6  NOŠK Novigrad         -1  11  4  2   5  16  17   -1   13
  7  Mihovil Sutomišnica    0  11  3  1   7  26  35   -9   10
  8  Murvica               -2  11  2  0   9  17  44  -27    4
  9  Podgradina             0  11  1  0  10  12  39  -27    3

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

NB:
Gorica withdrew before the season.
Debeljak withdrew after round 2.
Croatia withdrew after round 9.
Zadar B is not officially ranked.

Rnd  Date         Home Team             Away Team             F  A
  1  16/9/2018/   Murvica               Zadar B               0  4
  1  16/9/2018/   Nova zora Filipjakov  Zrmanja Obrovac       7  2
  1  16/9/2018/   Podgradina            NOŠK Novigrad         2  1
  2  23/9/2018/   Mihovil Sutomišnica   Galovac               1  2
  2  23/9/2018/   NOŠK Novigrad         Murvica               4  2
  2  23/9/2018/   Zrmanja Obrovac       Podgradina            5  0
  3  2/12/2018/   Murvica               Zrmanja Obrovac       3  4
  3  2/12/2018/   Nova zora Filipjakov  Mihovil Sutomišnica   4  1
  3  2/12/2018/   Vrčevo Glavica        Zadar B               3  3
  4  7/10/2018/   Galovac               Nova zora Filipjakov  1  3
  4  7/10/2018/   Mihovil Sutomišnica   Podgradina            6  3
  4  7/10/2018/   NOŠK Novigrad         Vrčevo Glavica        2  3
  5  14/10/2018/  Murvica               Mihovil Sutomišnica   6  4
  5  14/10/2018/  Podgradina            Galovac               1  2
  5  14/10/2018/  Vrčevo Glavica        Zrmanja Obrovac       1  3
  5  14/10/2018/  Zadar B               NOŠK Novigrad         2  0
  6  21/10/2018/  Galovac               Murvica               4  3
  6  21/10/2018/  Nova zora Filipjakov  Podgradina            5  1
  6  21/10/2018/  Zrmanja Obrovac       Zadar B               1  2
  7  28/10/2018/  Murvica               Nova zora Filipjakov  0  8
  7  28/10/2018/  Vrčevo Glavica        Mihovil Sutomišnica   5  1
  7  7/11/2018/   NOŠK Novigrad         Zrmanja Obrovac       0  2
  8  4/11/2018/   Galovac               Vrčevo Glavica        1  3
  8  4/11/2018/   Podgradina            Murvica               1  2
  8  5/12/2018/   Zadar B               Mihovil Sutomišnica   5  0
  9  11/11/2018/  NOŠK Novigrad         Mihovil Sutomišnica   0  3
  9  11/11/2018/  Vrčevo Glavica        Nova zora Filipjakov  2  3
  9  28/11/2018/  Zadar B               Galovac               2  1
 10  18/11/2018/  Galovac               NOŠK Novigrad         1  1
 10  18/11/2018/  Mihovil Sutomišnica   Zrmanja Obrovac       2  4
 10  18/11/2018/  Podgradina            Vrčevo Glavica        2  3
 10  9/12/2018/   Nova zora Filipjakov  Zadar B               3  6
 11  25/11/2018/  NOŠK Novigrad         Nova zora Filipjakov  2  1
 11  25/11/2018/  Vrčevo Glavica        Murvica               3  0
 11  25/11/2018/  Zadar B               Podgradina            5  1
 11  25/11/2018/  Zrmanja Obrovac       Galovac               0  0
 12  17/3/2019/   NOŠK Novigrad         Podgradina            5  1
 12  17/3/2019/   Zadar B               Murvica               6  0
 12  17/3/2019/   Zrmanja Obrovac       Nova zora Filipjakov  1  2
 13  24/3/2019/   Galovac               Mihovil Sutomišnica   2  0
 13  24/3/2019/   Murvica               NOŠK Novigrad         0  1
 13  24/3/2019/   Podgradina            Zrmanja Obrovac       0  1
 13  31/3/2019/   Zadar B               Vrčevo Glavica        2  1
 14  31/3/2019/   Mihovil Sutomišnica   Nova zora Filipjakov  4  4
 14  31/3/2019/   Zrmanja Obrovac       Murvica               5  1
 15  7/4/2019/    Nova zora Filipjakov  Galovac               2  1
 15  7/4/2019/    Podgradina            Mihovil Sutomišnica   0  4
 15  7/4/2019/    Vrčevo Glavica        NOŠK Novigrad         0  0

Brodsko-posavska county

Group "East"

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    0  18  13  2   3  47  22   25   41
------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Raketa Beravci             0  18  12  3   3  62  28   34   39
  3  Dubrava Zadubravlje        0  18  11  1   6  39  27   12   34
  4  Posavina Velika Kopanica   0  17  10  4   3  39  28   11   34
  5  Gundinci                   0  17   9  4   4  36  18   18   31
  6  Sloga Jaruge               0  18   9  3   6  51  25   26   30
  7  Stari Perkovci             0  18   9  2   7  44  27   17   29
  8  Graničar Slavonski Šamac   0  17   8  3   6  35  30    5   27
  9  Dilj Klokočevik            0  18   6  3   9  28  30   -2   21
 10  Slavonija Prnjavor         0  17   5  5   7  28  39  -11   20
 11  Gardun Garčin             -6  18   6  4   8  22  35  -13   16
 12  Sloga Vrpolje              0  17   2  1  14  20  48  -28    7
 13  Mladost Donja Bebrina      0  13   1  1  11  12  44  -32    4
==================================================================
 14  Mladost Čajkovci          -6  18   1  2  15  12  74  -62   -1

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

NB:
Mladost (DB) withdrew during winter break.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                 Away Team                 F   A
  1  19/8/2018/   Dilj Klokočevik           Gardun Garčin              5  0
  1  19/8/2018/   Posavina Velika Kopanica  Gundinci                   2  2
  1  19/8/2018/   Raketa Beravci            Mladost Čajkovci          11  0
  1  19/8/2018/   Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Dubrava Zadubravlje        4  1
  1  19/8/2018/   Slavonija Prnjavor        Mladost Donja Bebrina      1  1
  1  19/8/2018/   Sloga Jaruge              Stari Perkovci             3  2
  1  19/8/2018/   Sloga Vrpolje             Graničar Slavonski Šamac   1  4
  2  26/8/2018/   Dubrava Zadubravlje       Dilj Klokočevik            2  1
  2  26/8/2018/   Gardun Garčin             Slavonija Prnjavor         2  0
  2  26/8/2018/   Gundinci                  Sloga Vrpolje              3  0
  2  26/8/2018/   Mladost Donja Bebrina     Posavina Velika Kopanica   2  3
  2  26/8/2018/   Mladost Čajkovci          Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    2  4
  2  26/8/2018/   Sloga Jaruge              Raketa Beravci             3  4
  2  26/8/2018/   Stari Perkovci            Graničar Slavonski Šamac   5  1
  3  2/9/2018/    Dilj Klokočevik           Mladost Čajkovci           5  1
  3  2/9/2018/    Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Gundinci                   0  2
  3  2/9/2018/    Posavina Velika Kopanica  Gardun Garčin              3  1
  3  2/9/2018/    Raketa Beravci            Stari Perkovci             6  2
  3  2/9/2018/    Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Sloga Jaruge               3  0
  3  2/9/2018/    Slavonija Prnjavor        Dubrava Zadubravlje        0  4
  3  2/9/2018/    Sloga Vrpolje             Mladost Donja Bebrina      2  0
  4  9/9/2018/    Dubrava Zadubravlje       Posavina Velika Kopanica   3  4
  4  9/9/2018/    Gardun Garčin             Sloga Vrpolje              3  1
  4  9/9/2018/    Mladost Donja Bebrina     Graničar Slavonski Šamac   2  4
  4  9/9/2018/    Mladost Čajkovci          Slavonija Prnjavor         1  1
  4  9/9/2018/    Raketa Beravci            Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    5  0
  4  9/9/2018/    Sloga Jaruge              Dilj Klokočevik            4  0
  4  9/9/2018/    Stari Perkovci            Gundinci                   0  2
  5  16/9/2018/   Dilj Klokočevik           Raketa Beravci             1  3
  5  16/9/2018/   Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Gardun Garčin              5  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Gundinci                  Mladost Donja Bebrina      8  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Posavina Velika Kopanica  Mladost Čajkovci           6  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Stari Perkovci             1  0
  5  16/9/2018/   Slavonija Prnjavor        Sloga Jaruge               1  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Sloga Vrpolje             Dubrava Zadubravlje        3  1
  6  23/9/2018/   Dubrava Zadubravlje       Graničar Slavonski Šamac   4  2
  6  23/9/2018/   Gardun Garčin             Gundinci                   0  0
  6  23/9/2018/   Mladost Čajkovci          Sloga Vrpolje              2  1
  6  23/9/2018/   Raketa Beravci            Slavonija Prnjavor         5  2
  6  23/9/2018/   Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Dilj Klokočevik            1  0
  6  23/9/2018/   Sloga Jaruge              Posavina Velika Kopanica   3  3
  6  23/9/2018/   Stari Perkovci            Mladost Donja Bebrina      3  0
  7  30/9/2018/   Dilj Klokočevik           Stari Perkovci             1  1
  7  30/9/2018/   Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Mladost Čajkovci           6  2
  7  30/9/2018/   Gundinci                  Dubrava Zadubravlje        0  2
  7  30/9/2018/   Mladost Donja Bebrina     Gardun Garčin              0  1
  7  30/9/2018/   Posavina Velika Kopanica  Raketa Beravci             3  3
  7  30/9/2018/   Slavonija Prnjavor        Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    2  2
  7  30/9/2018/   Sloga Vrpolje             Sloga Jaruge               1  1
  8  7/10/2018/   Dilj Klokočevik           Slavonija Prnjavor         3  0
  8  7/10/2018/   Dubrava Zadubravlje       Mladost Donja Bebrina      4  1
  8  7/10/2018/   Mladost Čajkovci          Gundinci                   0  3
  8  7/10/2018/   Raketa Beravci            Sloga Vrpolje              5  1
  8  7/10/2018/   Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Posavina Velika Kopanica   2  3
  8  7/10/2018/   Sloga Jaruge              Graničar Slavonski Šamac   4  1
  8  7/10/2018/   Stari Perkovci            Gardun Garčin              5  3
  9  13/10/2018/  Gardun Garčin             Dubrava Zadubravlje        0  2
  9  13/10/2018/  Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Raketa Beravci             2  1
  9  13/10/2018/  Gundinci                  Sloga Jaruge               3  1
  9  13/10/2018/  Mladost Donja Bebrina     Mladost Čajkovci           4  2
  9  13/10/2018/  Posavina Velika Kopanica  Dilj Klokočevik            4  1
  9  13/10/2018/  Slavonija Prnjavor        Stari Perkovci             1  4
  9  13/10/2018/  Sloga Vrpolje             Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    2  7
 10  21/10/2018/  Dilj Klokočevik           Sloga Vrpolje              4  2
 10  21/10/2018/  Mladost Čajkovci          Gardun Garčin              0  1
 10  21/10/2018/  Raketa Beravci            Gundinci                   2  2
 10  21/10/2018/  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Graničar Slavonski Šamac   0  0
 10  21/10/2018/  Slavonija Prnjavor        Posavina Velika Kopanica   3  1
 10  21/10/2018/  Sloga Jaruge              Mladost Donja Bebrina      5  0
 10  21/10/2018/  Stari Perkovci            Dubrava Zadubravlje        2  3
 11  28/10/2018/  Dubrava Zadubravlje       Mladost Čajkovci           3  0
 11  28/10/2018/  Gardun Garčin             Sloga Jaruge               0  5
 11  28/10/2018/  Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Dilj Klokočevik            2  0
 11  28/10/2018/  Gundinci                  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    2  3
 11  28/10/2018/  Mladost Donja Bebrina     Raketa Beravci             1  4
 11  28/10/2018/  Posavina Velika Kopanica  Stari Perkovci             1  0
 11  28/10/2018/  Sloga Vrpolje             Slavonija Prnjavor         2  3
 12  4/11/2018/   Dilj Klokočevik           Gundinci                   1  1
 12  4/11/2018/   Posavina Velika Kopanica  Sloga Vrpolje              2  0
 12  4/11/2018/   Raketa Beravci            Gardun Garčin              3  1
 12  4/11/2018/   Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Mladost Donja Bebrina      5  0
 12  4/11/2018/   Slavonija Prnjavor        Graničar Slavonski Šamac   5  2
 12  4/11/2018/   Sloga Jaruge              Dubrava Zadubravlje        3  0
 12  4/11/2018/   Stari Perkovci            Mladost Čajkovci           8  0
 13  11/11/2018/  Dubrava Zadubravlje       Raketa Beravci             2  2
 13  11/11/2018/  Gardun Garčin             Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    1  3
 13  11/11/2018/  Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Posavina Velika Kopanica   1  2
 13  11/11/2018/  Gundinci                  Slavonija Prnjavor         1  2
 13  11/11/2018/  Mladost Donja Bebrina     Dilj Klokočevik            0  2
 13  11/11/2018/  Mladost Čajkovci          Sloga Jaruge               1  5
 13  11/11/2018/  Sloga Vrpolje             Stari Perkovci             0  3
 14  10/3/2019/   Dubrava Zadubravlje       Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    0  1
 14  10/3/2019/   Gardun Garčin             Dilj Klokočevik            1  1
 14  10/3/2019/   Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Sloga Vrpolje              2  0
 14  10/3/2019/   Gundinci                  Posavina Velika Kopanica   2  0
 14  10/3/2019/   Mladost Čajkovci          Raketa Beravci             0  3
 14  10/3/2019/   Stari Perkovci            Sloga Jaruge               1  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Dilj Klokočevik           Dubrava Zadubravlje        0  1
 15  17/3/2019/   Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Stari Perkovci             1  1
 15  17/3/2019/   Raketa Beravci            Sloga Jaruge               2  1
 15  17/3/2019/   Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Mladost Čajkovci           6  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Slavonija Prnjavor        Gardun Garčin              1  1
 15  17/3/2019/   Sloga Vrpolje             Gundinci                   1  2
 16  24/3/2019/   Dubrava Zadubravlje       Slavonija Prnjavor         3  0
 16  24/3/2019/   Gardun Garčin             Posavina Velika Kopanica   4  0
 16  24/3/2019/   Gundinci                  Graničar Slavonski Šamac   0  2
 16  24/3/2019/   Mladost Čajkovci          Dilj Klokočevik            0  2
 16  24/3/2019/   Sloga Jaruge              Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    1  2
 16  24/3/2019/   Stari Perkovci            Raketa Beravci             4  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Dilj Klokočevik           Sloga Jaruge               0  5
 17  31/3/2019/   Gundinci                  Stari Perkovci             3  1
 17  31/3/2019/   Posavina Velika Kopanica  Dubrava Zadubravlje        2  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Raketa Beravci             2  1
 17  31/3/2019/   Slavonija Prnjavor        Mladost Čajkovci           5  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Sloga Vrpolje             Gardun Garčin              1  2
 18  7/4/2019/    Dubrava Zadubravlje       Sloga Vrpolje              4  2
 18  7/4/2019/    Gardun Garčin             Graničar Slavonski Šamac   0  0
 18  7/4/2019/    Mladost Čajkovci          Posavina Velika Kopanica   0  0
 18  7/4/2019/    Raketa Beravci            Dilj Klokočevik            2  1
 18  7/4/2019/    Sloga Jaruge              Slavonija Prnjavor         6  1
 18  7/4/2019/    Stari Perkovci            Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    2  1

Group "Centre"

Pos  Team                            DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Slobodnica                       0  18  12  3   3  49  28   21   39
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  BONK Bebrina                     0  18  12  1   5  48  18   30   37
  3  Budainka Slavonski Brod          0  18  12  0   6  53  18   35   36
  4  Graničar Klakar                  0  18  10  1   7  45  30   15   31
  5  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik         0  18   8  4   6  38  24   14   28
  6  Podcrkavlje                      0  18   7  7   4  36  29    7   28
  7  Tomica                           0  18   6  5   7  31  34   -3   23
  8  Podvinje                         0  18   6  4   8  31  33   -2   22
  9  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš         0  18   6  3   9  26  30   -4   21
 10  Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           -6  18   7  6   5  32  37   -5   21
 11  Svjetlost Lužani                 0  18   5  5   8  20  27   -7   20
 12  MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod   0  18   4  4  10  18  43  -25   16
 13  Posavac Ruščica                  0  18   4  3  11  26  52  -26   15
========================================================================
 14  Mladost Malino                   0  18   3  2  13  18  68  -50   11

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                       Away Team                       F  A
  1  19/8/2018/   BONK Bebrina                    Tomica                          3  1
  1  19/8/2018/   MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        2  1
  1  19/8/2018/   Podcrkavlje                     Graničar Klakar                 5  4
  1  19/8/2018/   Podvinje                        Slobodnica                      1  4
  1  19/8/2018/   Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        Mladost Malino                  4  0
  1  19/8/2018/   Svjetlost Lužani                Budainka Slavonski Brod         1  3
  1  19/8/2018/   Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           Posavac Ruščica                 5  0
  2  26/8/2018/   Budainka Slavonski Brod         Mladost Malino                  5  1
  2  26/8/2018/   Graničar Klakar                 Podvinje                        4  1
  2  26/8/2018/   Posavac Ruščica                 BONK Bebrina                    0  3
  2  26/8/2018/   Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        2  1
  2  26/8/2018/   Slobodnica                      MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  1  1
  2  26/8/2018/   Svjetlost Lužani                Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           1  2
  2  26/8/2018/   Tomica                          Podcrkavlje                     4  1
  3  2/9/2018/    BONK Bebrina                    Svjetlost Lužani                4  0
  3  2/9/2018/    Mladost Malino                  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        1  4
  3  2/9/2018/    MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  Graničar Klakar                 1  2
  3  2/9/2018/    Podcrkavlje                     Posavac Ruščica                 5  1
  3  2/9/2018/    Podvinje                        Tomica                          1  1
  3  2/9/2018/    Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        Slobodnica                      3  2
  3  2/9/2018/    Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           Budainka Slavonski Brod         3  2
  4  9/9/2018/    Budainka Slavonski Brod         Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        2  0
  4  9/9/2018/    Graničar Klakar                 Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        3  2
  4  9/9/2018/    Posavac Ruščica                 Podvinje                        4  1
  4  9/9/2018/    Slobodnica                      Mladost Malino                  2  0
  4  9/9/2018/    Svjetlost Lužani                Podcrkavlje                     0  3
  4  9/9/2018/    Tomica                          MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  4  1
  4  9/9/2018/    Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           BONK Bebrina                    1  0
  5  16/9/2018/   BONK Bebrina                    Budainka Slavonski Brod         2  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Mladost Malino                  Graničar Klakar                 3  2
  5  16/9/2018/   MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  Posavac Ruščica                 3  0
  5  16/9/2018/   Podcrkavlje                     Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           0  0
  5  16/9/2018/   Podvinje                        Svjetlost Lužani                1  2
  5  16/9/2018/   Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        Tomica                          4  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        Slobodnica                      2  0
  6  23/9/2018/   BONK Bebrina                    Podcrkavlje                     2  1
  6  23/9/2018/   Budainka Slavonski Brod         Slobodnica                      7  1
  6  23/9/2018/   Graničar Klakar                 Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        3  1
  6  23/9/2018/   Posavac Ruščica                 Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        1  2
  6  23/9/2018/   Svjetlost Lužani                MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  1  1
  6  23/9/2018/   Tomica                          Mladost Malino                  6  0
  6  23/9/2018/   Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           Podvinje                        4  2
  7  30/9/2018/   Mladost Malino                  Posavac Ruščica                 5  2
  7  30/9/2018/   MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           3  2
  7  30/9/2018/   Podcrkavlje                     Budainka Slavonski Brod         1  3
  7  30/9/2018/   Podvinje                        BONK Bebrina                    2  2
  7  30/9/2018/   Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        Svjetlost Lužani                0  2
  7  30/9/2018/   Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        Tomica                          1  2
  7  30/9/2018/   Slobodnica                      Graničar Klakar                 3  2
  8  7/10/2018/   BONK Bebrina                    MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  6  0
  8  7/10/2018/   Budainka Slavonski Brod         Graničar Klakar                 0  1
  8  7/10/2018/   Podcrkavlje                     Podvinje                        2  2
  8  7/10/2018/   Posavac Ruščica                 Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        1  1
  8  7/10/2018/   Svjetlost Lužani                Mladost Malino                  3  0
  8  7/10/2018/   Tomica                          Slobodnica                      2  4
  8  7/10/2018/   Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        2  2
  9  14/10/2018/  Graničar Klakar                 Tomica                          2  1
  9  14/10/2018/  Mladost Malino                  Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           0  3
  9  14/10/2018/  MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  Podcrkavlje                     0  1
  9  14/10/2018/  Podvinje                        Budainka Slavonski Brod         1  0
  9  14/10/2018/  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        BONK Bebrina                    0  1
  9  14/10/2018/  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        Svjetlost Lužani                0  0
  9  14/10/2018/  Slobodnica                      Posavac Ruščica                 5  0
 10  21/10/2018/  BONK Bebrina                    Mladost Malino                  6  0
 10  21/10/2018/  Budainka Slavonski Brod         Tomica                          6  0
 10  21/10/2018/  Podcrkavlje                     Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        5  3
 10  21/10/2018/  Podvinje                        MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  3  0
 10  21/10/2018/  Posavac Ruščica                 Graničar Klakar                 1  0
 10  21/10/2018/  Svjetlost Lužani                Slobodnica                      0  1
 10  21/10/2018/  Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        4  2
 11  28/10/2018/  Graničar Klakar                 Svjetlost Lužani                4  2
 11  28/10/2018/  Mladost Malino                  Podcrkavlje                     0  0
 11  28/10/2018/  MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  Budainka Slavonski Brod         0  4
 11  28/10/2018/  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        Podvinje                        2  0
 11  28/10/2018/  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        BONK Bebrina                    1  3
 11  28/10/2018/  Slobodnica                      Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           1  1
 11  28/10/2018/  Tomica                          Posavac Ruščica                 3  3
 12  4/11/2018/   BONK Bebrina                    Slobodnica                      2  3
 12  4/11/2018/   Budainka Slavonski Brod         Posavac Ruščica                 4  1
 12  4/11/2018/   MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        0  5
 12  4/11/2018/   Podcrkavlje                     Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        5  0
 12  4/11/2018/   Podvinje                        Mladost Malino                  3  1
 12  4/11/2018/   Svjetlost Lužani                Tomica                          3  1
 12  4/11/2018/   Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           Graničar Klakar                 0  3
 13  11/11/2018/  Graničar Klakar                 BONK Bebrina                    1  3
 13  11/11/2018/  Mladost Malino                  MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  4  2
 13  11/11/2018/  Posavac Ruščica                 Svjetlost Lužani                3  1
 13  11/11/2018/  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        Budainka Slavonski Brod         3  0
 13  11/11/2018/  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        Podvinje                        0  2
 13  11/11/2018/  Slobodnica                      Podcrkavlje                     6  2
 13  11/11/2018/  Tomica                          Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           0  0
 14  10/3/2019/   Budainka Slavonski Brod         Svjetlost Lužani                2  0
 14  10/3/2019/   Graničar Klakar                 Podcrkavlje                     1  1
 14  10/3/2019/   Mladost Malino                  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        1  1
 14  10/3/2019/   Posavac Ruščica                 Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           5  3
 14  10/3/2019/   Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  4  1
 14  10/3/2019/   Slobodnica                      Podvinje                        4  3
 14  10/3/2019/   Tomica                          BONK Bebrina                    1  0
 15  17/3/2019/   BONK Bebrina                    Posavac Ruščica                 2  1
 15  17/3/2019/   Mladost Malino                  Budainka Slavonski Brod         1  5
 15  17/3/2019/   MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  Slobodnica                      1  1
 15  17/3/2019/   Podcrkavlje                     Tomica                          1  1
 15  17/3/2019/   Podvinje                        Graničar Klakar                 2  1
 15  17/3/2019/   Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        0  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           Svjetlost Lužani                2  2
 16  24/3/2019/   Budainka Slavonski Brod         Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           6  0
 16  24/3/2019/   Graničar Klakar                 MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  4  0
 16  24/3/2019/   Posavac Ruščica                 Podcrkavlje                     2  3
 16  24/3/2019/   Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        Mladost Malino                  6  0
 16  24/3/2019/   Slobodnica                      Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        2  0
 16  24/3/2019/   Svjetlost Lužani                BONK Bebrina                    2  0
 16  24/3/2019/   Tomica                          Podvinje                        1  0
 17  31/3/2019/   BONK Bebrina                    Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           8  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Mladost Malino                  Slobodnica                      1  6
 17  31/3/2019/   MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  Tomica                          2  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Podcrkavlje                     Svjetlost Lužani                0  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Podvinje                        Posavac Ruščica                 6  1
 17  31/3/2019/   Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        Graničar Klakar                 4  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        Budainka Slavonski Brod         1  0
 18  7/4/2019/    Budainka Slavonski Brod         BONK Bebrina                    3  1
 18  7/4/2019/    Graničar Klakar                 Mladost Malino                  8  0
 18  7/4/2019/    Posavac Ruščica                 MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  0  0
 18  7/4/2019/    Slobodnica                      Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        3  0
 18  7/4/2019/    Svjetlost Lužani                Podvinje                        0  0
 18  7/4/2019/    Tomica                          Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        2  2
 18  7/4/2019/    Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           Podcrkavlje                     0  0

Group "West"

Pos  Team                        DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Cernik               0  14  12  2   0  53   5   48   38
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Slaven Ljupina               0  14  11  3   0  32   5   27   36
  3  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   0  14   8  3   3  31  14   17   27
  4  Graničar Laze                0  14   9  0   5  27  25    2   27
  5  Slavonija Bodovaljci         0  14   7  1   6  23  20    3   22
  6  Psunj Sokol Okučani          0  14   7  0   7  26  18    8   21
  7  Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik    0  14   5  2   7  20  27   -7   17
  8  Dinamo Godinjak              0  14   4  4   6  17  18   -1   16
  9  Posavac Davor                0  14   5  1   8  20  22   -2   16
 10  Mladost Brđani               0  14   5  1   8  23  31   -8   16
 11  Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     0  14   2  0  12   7  43  -36    6
====================================================================
 12  Graničar Magić Mala          0  14   0  1  13   8  59  -51    1

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

Promotion play-off:

Rnd  Date         Home Team                   Away Team                   F   A
  1  26/8/2018/   Dinamo Godinjak             Posavac Davor                0  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Mladost Brđani              Graničar Laze                1  2
  1  26/8/2018/   Mladost Cernik              Psunj Sokol Okučani          3  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Slaven Ljupina              Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik    1  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Graničar Magić Mala         13  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Slavonija Bodovaljci        Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     6  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Graničar Laze               Dinamo Godinjak              1  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Graničar Magić Mala         Slavonija Bodovaljci         1  3
  2  2/9/2018/    Posavac Davor               Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   2  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Slaven Ljupina              Mladost Brđani               5  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Psunj Sokol Okučani          3  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci    Mladost Cernik               0  5
  3  9/9/2018/    Dinamo Godinjak             Slaven Ljupina               1  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Mladost Brđani              Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik    0  3
  3  9/9/2018/    Mladost Cernik              Graničar Magić Mala          6  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Psunj Sokol Okučani         Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     6  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Graničar Laze                3  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Slavonija Bodovaljci        Posavac Davor                2  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Graničar Laze               Slavonija Bodovaljci         3  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Graničar Magić Mala         Psunj Sokol Okučani          1  3
  4  16/9/2018/   Mladost Brđani              Dinamo Godinjak              1  3
  4  16/9/2018/   Posavac Davor               Mladost Cernik               0  3
  4  16/9/2018/   Slaven Ljupina              Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   2  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     0  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Dinamo Godinjak             Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik    3  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Mladost Cernik              Graničar Laze                6  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Psunj Sokol Okučani         Posavac Davor                2  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Mladost Brđani               2  2
  5  23/9/2018/   Slavonija Bodovaljci        Slaven Ljupina               0  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci    Graničar Magić Mala          1  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Dinamo Godinjak             Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   0  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Graničar Laze               Psunj Sokol Okučani          2  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Mladost Brđani              Slavonija Bodovaljci         3  2
  6  30/9/2018/   Posavac Davor               Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     5  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Slaven Ljupina              Mladost Cernik               0  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Graničar Magić Mala          3  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Graničar Magić Mala         Posavac Davor                0  2
  7  7/10/2018/   Mladost Cernik              Mladost Brđani               5  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Psunj Sokol Okučani         Slaven Ljupina               0  2
  7  7/10/2018/   Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik    0  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Slavonija Bodovaljci        Dinamo Godinjak              2  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci    Graničar Laze                2  3
  8  14/10/2018/  Dinamo Godinjak             Mladost Cernik               0  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Graničar Laze               Graničar Magić Mala          5  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Mladost Brđani              Psunj Sokol Okučani          1  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Slaven Ljupina              Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     3  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Slavonija Bodovaljci         3  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Posavac Davor                1  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Graničar Magić Mala         Slaven Ljupina               0  5
  9  21/10/2018/  Mladost Cernik              Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   5  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Posavac Davor               Graničar Laze                1  4
  9  21/10/2018/  Psunj Sokol Okučani         Dinamo Godinjak              1  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Slavonija Bodovaljci        Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik    3  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci    Mladost Brđani               0  2
 10  28/10/2018/  Mladost Brđani              Graničar Magić Mala          7  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Slaven Ljupina              Posavac Davor                3  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Psunj Sokol Okučani          2  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Graničar Laze                1  2
 10  28/10/2018/  Slavonija Bodovaljci        Mladost Cernik               0  0
 10  11/11/2018/  Dinamo Godinjak             Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     3  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Graničar Laze               Slaven Ljupina               0  2
 11  4/11/2018/   Graničar Magić Mala         Dinamo Godinjak              1  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Mladost Cernik              Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik    6  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Posavac Davor               Mladost Brđani               3  4
 11  4/11/2018/   Psunj Sokol Okučani         Slavonija Bodovaljci         2  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci    Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   0  2
 12  24/3/2019/   Graničar Laze               Mladost Brđani               1  0
 12  24/3/2019/   Graničar Magić Mala         Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   0  1
 12  24/3/2019/   Posavac Davor               Dinamo Godinjak              4  1
 12  24/3/2019/   Psunj Sokol Okučani         Mladost Cernik               1  2
 12  24/3/2019/   Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Slaven Ljupina               2  2
 12  24/3/2019/   Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci    Slavonija Bodovaljci         0  2
 13  31/3/2019/   Dinamo Godinjak             Graničar Laze                4  2
 13  31/3/2019/   Mladost Brđani              Slaven Ljupina               1  2
 13  31/3/2019/   Mladost Cernik              Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     5  1
 13  31/3/2019/   Psunj Sokol Okučani         Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik    6  1
 13  31/3/2019/   Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Posavac Davor                1  0
 13  31/3/2019/   Slavonija Bodovaljci        Graničar Magić Mala          3  2
 14  7/4/2019/    Graničar Laze               Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   1  3
 14  7/4/2019/    Graničar Magić Mala         Mladost Cernik               2  6
 14  7/4/2019/    Posavac Davor               Slavonija Bodovaljci         3  0
 14  7/4/2019/    Slaven Ljupina              Dinamo Godinjak              3  1
 14  7/4/2019/    Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Mladost Brđani               3  1
 14  7/4/2019/    Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci    Psunj Sokol Okučani          0  1

Osječko-baranjska county

Group "Osijek"

Pos  Team                         DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Radnik Josipovac              0  19  13  3   3  45  19   26   42
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  LIV 1949 Vladislavci          0  19  12  2   5  55  28   27   38
  3  Slavonija Ivanovac            0  19  12  2   5  50  27   23   38
  4  Radnički Dalj                 0  19   9  3   7  48  33   15   30
  5  Klas Čepin                    0  19   8  5   6  40  32    8   29
  6  Sloga Ernestinovo             0  19   6  3  10  25  40  -15   21
  7  Erdut                         0  19   5  5   9  25  46  -21   20
  8  Mursa Zanatlija Osijek        0  19   6  1  12  23  33  -10   19
  9  Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac   0  19   5  4  10  25  44  -19   19
=====================================================================
 10  Dunav Dalj                    0  19   4  2  13  24  58  -34   14

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                    Away Team                    F  A
  1  2/9/2018/    LIV 1949 Vladislavci         Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  1  2
  1  2/9/2018/    Mursa Zanatlija Osijek       Erdut                        4  1
  1  2/9/2018/    Radnik Josipovac             Dunav Dalj                   2  1
  1  2/9/2018/    Radnički Dalj                Slavonija Ivanovac           2  5
  1  2/9/2018/    Sloga Ernestinovo            Klas Čepin                   1  1
  2  9/9/2018/    Dunav Dalj                   Slavonija Ivanovac           2  3
  2  9/9/2018/    Erdut                        Radnički Dalj                1  4
  2  9/9/2018/    Klas Čepin                   Mursa Zanatlija Osijek       2  0
  2  9/9/2018/    Radnik Josipovac             LIV 1949 Vladislavci         3  2
  2  9/9/2018/    Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  Sloga Ernestinovo            0  0
  3  16/9/2018/   LIV 1949 Vladislavci         Dunav Dalj                   4  1
  3  16/9/2018/   Mursa Zanatlija Osijek       Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  2  0
  3  16/9/2018/   Radnički Dalj                Klas Čepin                   4  2
  3  16/9/2018/   Slavonija Ivanovac           Erdut                        7  1
  3  16/9/2018/   Sloga Ernestinovo            Radnik Josipovac             0  4
  4  23/9/2018/   Dunav Dalj                   Erdut                        4  0
  4  23/9/2018/   Klas Čepin                   Slavonija Ivanovac           2  4
  4  23/9/2018/   LIV 1949 Vladislavci         Sloga Ernestinovo            6  0
  4  23/9/2018/   Radnik Josipovac             Mursa Zanatlija Osijek       1  0
  4  23/9/2018/   Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  Radnički Dalj                4  4
  5  30/9/2018/   Erdut                        Klas Čepin                   1  4
  5  30/9/2018/   Mursa Zanatlija Osijek       LIV 1949 Vladislavci         1  3
  5  30/9/2018/   Radnički Dalj                Radnik Josipovac             5  2
  5  30/9/2018/   Slavonija Ivanovac           Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  3  1
  5  30/9/2018/   Sloga Ernestinovo            Dunav Dalj                   2  0
  6  7/10/2018/   Dunav Dalj                   Klas Čepin                   1  4
  6  7/10/2018/   LIV 1949 Vladislavci         Radnički Dalj                2  1
  6  7/10/2018/   Radnik Josipovac             Slavonija Ivanovac           1  0
  6  7/10/2018/   Sloga Ernestinovo            Mursa Zanatlija Osijek       2  4
  6  7/10/2018/   Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  Erdut                        3  3
  7  14/10/2018/  Erdut                        Radnik Josipovac             1  1
  7  14/10/2018/  Klas Čepin                   Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  2  2
  7  14/10/2018/  Mursa Zanatlija Osijek       Dunav Dalj                   2  3
  7  14/10/2018/  Radnički Dalj                Sloga Ernestinovo            5  2
  7  14/10/2018/  Slavonija Ivanovac           LIV 1949 Vladislavci         1  1
  8  21/10/2018/  Dunav Dalj                   Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  1  3
  8  21/10/2018/  LIV 1949 Vladislavci         Erdut                        1  2
  8  21/10/2018/  Mursa Zanatlija Osijek       Radnički Dalj                1  3
  8  21/10/2018/  Radnik Josipovac             Klas Čepin                   3  2
  8  21/10/2018/  Sloga Ernestinovo            Slavonija Ivanovac           1  1
  9  28/10/2018/  Erdut                        Sloga Ernestinovo            2  1
  9  28/10/2018/  Klas Čepin                   LIV 1949 Vladislavci         4  1
  9  28/10/2018/  Radnički Dalj                Dunav Dalj                   9  0
  9  28/10/2018/  Slavonija Ivanovac           Mursa Zanatlija Osijek       2  3
  9  28/10/2018/  Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  Radnik Josipovac             2  1
 10  4/11/2018/   Dunav Dalj                   Radnik Josipovac             1  1
 10  4/11/2018/   Erdut                        Mursa Zanatlija Osijek       1  0
 10  4/11/2018/   Klas Čepin                   Sloga Ernestinovo            2  3
 10  4/11/2018/   Slavonija Ivanovac           Radnički Dalj                3  1
 10  4/11/2018/   Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  LIV 1949 Vladislavci         0  1
 11  11/11/2018/  LIV 1949 Vladislavci         Radnik Josipovac             3  1
 11  11/11/2018/  Mursa Zanatlija Osijek       Klas Čepin                   2  2
 11  11/11/2018/  Radnički Dalj                Erdut                        0  0
 11  11/11/2018/  Slavonija Ivanovac           Dunav Dalj                   4  0
 11  11/11/2018/  Sloga Ernestinovo            Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  0  2
 12  18/11/2018/  Dunav Dalj                   LIV 1949 Vladislavci         0  6
 12  18/11/2018/  Erdut                        Slavonija Ivanovac           1  5
 12  18/11/2018/  Klas Čepin                   Radnički Dalj                1  0
 12  18/11/2018/  Radnik Josipovac             Sloga Ernestinovo            2  0
 12  18/11/2018/  Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  Mursa Zanatlija Osijek       2  0
 13  25/11/2018/  Mursa Zanatlija Osijek       Radnik Josipovac             0  1
 13  25/11/2018/  Radnički Dalj                Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  2  1
 13  25/11/2018/  Slavonija Ivanovac           Klas Čepin                   2  3
 13  25/11/2018/  Sloga Ernestinovo            LIV 1949 Vladislavci         4  2
 13  2/12/2018/   Erdut                        Dunav Dalj                   3  0
 14  3/3/2019/    Dunav Dalj                   Sloga Ernestinovo            2  1
 14  3/3/2019/    Klas Čepin                   Erdut                        0  0
 14  3/3/2019/    LIV 1949 Vladislavci         Mursa Zanatlija Osijek       5  0
 14  3/3/2019/    Radnik Josipovac             Radnički Dalj                1  1
 14  3/3/2019/    Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  Slavonija Ivanovac           0  2
 15  10/3/2019/   Erdut                        Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  3  1
 15  10/3/2019/   Klas Čepin                   Dunav Dalj                   1  1
 15  10/3/2019/   Mursa Zanatlija Osijek       Sloga Ernestinovo            0  2
 15  10/3/2019/   Radnički Dalj                LIV 1949 Vladislavci         0  3
 15  10/3/2019/   Slavonija Ivanovac           Radnik Josipovac             0  2
 16  17/3/2019/   Dunav Dalj                   Mursa Zanatlija Osijek       0  2
 16  17/3/2019/   LIV 1949 Vladislavci         Slavonija Ivanovac           4  2
 16  17/3/2019/   Radnik Josipovac             Erdut                        4  1
 16  17/3/2019/   Sloga Ernestinovo            Radnički Dalj                2  0
 16  17/3/2019/   Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  Klas Čepin                   0  1
 17  24/3/2019/   Erdut                        LIV 1949 Vladislavci         2  3
 17  24/3/2019/   Klas Čepin                   Radnik Josipovac             0  1
 17  24/3/2019/   Radnički Dalj                Mursa Zanatlija Osijek       0  2
 17  24/3/2019/   Slavonija Ivanovac           Sloga Ernestinovo            2  1
 17  24/3/2019/   Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  Dunav Dalj                   1  6
 18  31/3/2019/   Dunav Dalj                   Radnički Dalj                1  5
 18  31/3/2019/   LIV 1949 Vladislavci         Klas Čepin                   5  2
 18  31/3/2019/   Mursa Zanatlija Osijek       Slavonija Ivanovac           0  1
 18  31/3/2019/   Radnik Josipovac             Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  9  0
 18  31/3/2019/   Sloga Ernestinovo            Erdut                        2  0
 19  7/4/2019/    Klas Čepin                   Sloga Ernestinovo            5  1
 19  7/4/2019/    LIV 1949 Vladislavci         Erdut                        2  2
 19  7/4/2019/    Radnik Josipovac             Dunav Dalj                   5  0
 19  7/4/2019/    Radnički Dalj                Mursa Zanatlija Osijek       2  0
 19  7/4/2019/    Slavonija Ivanovac           Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  3  1

Group "Beli Manastir"

Pos  Team                           DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Grabovac                        0  18  16  1   1  79  10   69   49
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Vardarac                        0  18  12  1   5  65  25   40   37
  3  Mladost Draž                    0  18  11  3   4  44  18   26   36
  4  Bratstvo Jagodnjak              0  18  10  3   5  42  24   18   33
  5  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo   0  18  10  3   5  44  28   16   33
  6  Radnički Mirkovac               0  18   8  1   9  32  36   -4   25
  7  Mladost Čeminac                -3  18   8  3   7  43  40    3   24
  8  Columbus 2005 Suza              0  18   6  4   8  40  55  -15   22
  9  Šokadija Duboševica             0  18   6  3   9  30  45  -15   21
 10  Petlovac                        0  18   5  4   9  31  48  -17   19
 11  Belje Kneževo                   0  18   4  4  10  30  61  -31   16
 12  Polet Karanac                   0  18   4  2  12  26  39  -13   14
 13  Šparta Beli Manastir            0  18   3  5  10  24  48  -24   14
=======================================================================
 14  Međimurec Kozarac               0  18   3  3  12  19  72  -53   12

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

Promotion play-off: 

Rnd  Date         Home Team                      Away Team                      F   A 
  1  26/8/2018/   Belje Kneževo                  Šparta Beli Manastir            1   1
  1  26/8/2018/   Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Polet Karanac                   6   0
  1  26/8/2018/   Mladost Draž                   Šokadija Duboševica             2   2
  1  26/8/2018/   Mladost Čeminac                Columbus 2005 Suza              4   3
  1  26/8/2018/   Petlovac                       Grabovac                        0   5
  1  26/8/2018/   Radnički Mirkovac              Međimurec Kozarac               3   0
  1  26/8/2018/   Vardarac                       Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo   6   1
  2  2/9/2018/    Columbus 2005 Suza             Belje Kneževo                   6   1
  2  2/9/2018/    Grabovac                       Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo   7   0
  2  2/9/2018/    Međimurec Kozarac              Vardarac                        0  11
  2  2/9/2018/    Petlovac                       Mladost Čeminac                 0   1
  2  2/9/2018/    Polet Karanac                  Mladost Draž                    0   2
  2  2/9/2018/    Šokadija Duboševica            Radnički Mirkovac               1   3
  2  2/9/2018/    Šparta Beli Manastir           Bratstvo Jagodnjak              0   3
  3  9/9/2018/    Belje Kneževo                  Petlovac                        4   5
  3  9/9/2018/    Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Columbus 2005 Suza              1   1
  3  9/9/2018/    Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Međimurec Kozarac               5   0
  3  9/9/2018/    Mladost Draž                   Šparta Beli Manastir            7   0
  3  9/9/2018/    Mladost Čeminac                Grabovac                        1   5
  3  9/9/2018/    Radnički Mirkovac              Polet Karanac                   2   0
  3  9/9/2018/    Vardarac                       Šokadija Duboševica             7   0
  4  16/9/2018/   Columbus 2005 Suza             Mladost Draž                    1   0
  4  16/9/2018/   Grabovac                       Međimurec Kozarac               6   1
  4  16/9/2018/   Mladost Čeminac                Belje Kneževo                   4   2
  4  16/9/2018/   Petlovac                       Bratstvo Jagodnjak              2   4
  4  16/9/2018/   Polet Karanac                  Vardarac                        2   4
  4  16/9/2018/   Šokadija Duboševica            Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo   1   2
  4  16/9/2018/   Šparta Beli Manastir           Radnički Mirkovac               4   0
  5  23/9/2018/   Belje Kneževo                  Grabovac                        0   9
  5  23/9/2018/   Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Mladost Čeminac                 3   1
  5  23/9/2018/   Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Polet Karanac                   0   1
  5  23/9/2018/   Međimurec Kozarac              Šokadija Duboševica             0   1
  5  23/9/2018/   Mladost Draž                   Petlovac                        0   0
  5  23/9/2018/   Radnički Mirkovac              Columbus 2005 Suza              1   2
  5  23/9/2018/   Vardarac                       Šparta Beli Manastir            2   2
  6  30/9/2018/   Belje Kneževo                  Bratstvo Jagodnjak              2   1
  6  30/9/2018/   Columbus 2005 Suza             Vardarac                        1   3
  6  30/9/2018/   Grabovac                       Šokadija Duboševica             4   0
  6  30/9/2018/   Mladost Čeminac                Mladost Draž                    1   4
  6  30/9/2018/   Petlovac                       Radnički Mirkovac               0   4
  6  30/9/2018/   Polet Karanac                  Međimurec Kozarac              10   0
  6  30/9/2018/   Šparta Beli Manastir           Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo   0   6
  7  7/10/2018/   Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Grabovac                        0   0
  7  7/10/2018/   Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Columbus 2005 Suza              6   2
  7  7/10/2018/   Međimurec Kozarac              Šparta Beli Manastir            3   3
  7  7/10/2018/   Mladost Draž                   Belje Kneževo                   3   1
  7  7/10/2018/   Radnički Mirkovac              Mladost Čeminac                 3   2
  7  7/10/2018/   Vardarac                       Petlovac                        4   2
  7  7/10/2018/   Šokadija Duboševica            Polet Karanac                   3   1
  8  14/10/2018/  Belje Kneževo                  Radnički Mirkovac               4   2
  8  14/10/2018/  Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Mladost Draž                    2   1
  8  14/10/2018/  Columbus 2005 Suza             Međimurec Kozarac               7   4
  8  14/10/2018/  Grabovac                       Polet Karanac                   5   1
  8  14/10/2018/  Mladost Čeminac                Vardarac                        3   0
  8  14/10/2018/  Petlovac                       Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo   2   5
  8  14/10/2018/  Šparta Beli Manastir           Šokadija Duboševica             0   1
  9  21/10/2018/  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Mladost Čeminac                 4   0
  9  21/10/2018/  Međimurec Kozarac              Petlovac                        3   5
  9  21/10/2018/  Mladost Draž                   Grabovac                        0   4
  9  21/10/2018/  Polet Karanac                  Šparta Beli Manastir            3   1
  9  21/10/2018/  Radnički Mirkovac              Bratstvo Jagodnjak              1   2
  9  21/10/2018/  Vardarac                       Belje Kneževo                   9   0
  9  21/10/2018/  Šokadija Duboševica            Columbus 2005 Suza              7   3
 10  28/10/2018/  Belje Kneževo                  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo   2   1
 10  28/10/2018/  Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Vardarac                        2   3
 10  28/10/2018/  Columbus 2005 Suza             Polet Karanac                   0   0
 10  28/10/2018/  Grabovac                       Šparta Beli Manastir            5   0
 10  28/10/2018/  Mladost Draž                   Radnički Mirkovac               4   3
 10  28/10/2018/  Mladost Čeminac                Međimurec Kozarac               6   1
 10  28/10/2018/  Petlovac                       Šokadija Duboševica             3   6
 11  4/11/2018/   Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Bratstvo Jagodnjak              2   0
 11  4/11/2018/   Međimurec Kozarac              Belje Kneževo                   0   0
 11  4/11/2018/   Polet Karanac                  Petlovac                        1   1
 11  4/11/2018/   Radnički Mirkovac              Grabovac                        0   2
 11  4/11/2018/   Vardarac                       Mladost Draž                    1   3
 11  4/11/2018/   Šokadija Duboševica            Mladost Čeminac                 0   6
 11  4/11/2018/   Šparta Beli Manastir           Columbus 2005 Suza              3   1
 12  11/11/2018/  Belje Kneževo                  Šokadija Duboševica             0   2
 12  11/11/2018/  Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Međimurec Kozarac               6   0
 12  11/11/2018/  Grabovac                       Columbus 2005 Suza             11   1
 12  11/11/2018/  Mladost Draž                   Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo   2   2
 12  11/11/2018/  Mladost Čeminac                Polet Karanac                   3   1
 12  11/11/2018/  Petlovac                       Šparta Beli Manastir            4   4
 12  11/11/2018/  Radnički Mirkovac              Vardarac                        0   4
 13  18/11/2018/  Columbus 2005 Suza             Petlovac                        2   0
 13  18/11/2018/  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Radnički Mirkovac               5   1
 13  18/11/2018/  Međimurec Kozarac              Mladost Draž                    0   4
 13  18/11/2018/  Polet Karanac                  Belje Kneževo                   2   3
 13  18/11/2018/  Vardarac                       Grabovac                        1   3
 13  18/11/2018/  Šokadija Duboševica            Bratstvo Jagodnjak              1   2
 13  18/11/2018/  Šparta Beli Manastir           Mladost Čeminac                 2   2
 14  10/3/2019/   Columbus 2005 Suza             Mladost Čeminac                 2   2
 14  10/3/2019/   Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Vardarac                        2   1
 14  10/3/2019/   Grabovac                       Petlovac                        1   0
 14  10/3/2019/   Međimurec Kozarac              Radnički Mirkovac               2   1
 14  10/3/2019/   Polet Karanac                  Bratstvo Jagodnjak              1   3
 14  10/3/2019/   Šokadija Duboševica            Mladost Draž                    0   3
 14  10/3/2019/   Šparta Beli Manastir           Belje Kneževo                   2   1
 15  17/3/2019/   Belje Kneževo                  Columbus 2005 Suza              4   4
 15  17/3/2019/   Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Šparta Beli Manastir            2   1
 15  17/3/2019/   Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Grabovac                        2   0
 15  17/3/2019/   Mladost Draž                   Polet Karanac                   2   0
 15  17/3/2019/   Mladost Čeminac                Petlovac                        1   2
 15  17/3/2019/   Radnički Mirkovac              Šokadija Duboševica             3   3
 15  17/3/2019/   Vardarac                       Međimurec Kozarac               1   2
 16  24/3/2019/   Columbus 2005 Suza             Bratstvo Jagodnjak              3   1
 16  24/3/2019/   Grabovac                       Mladost Čeminac                 4   1
 16  24/3/2019/   Međimurec Kozarac              Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo   0   0
 16  24/3/2019/   Petlovac                       Belje Kneževo                   1   0
 16  24/3/2019/   Polet Karanac                  Radnički Mirkovac               0   1
 16  24/3/2019/   Šokadija Duboševica            Vardarac                        0   2
 16  24/3/2019/   Šparta Beli Manastir           Mladost Draž                    0   3
 17  31/3/2019/   Belje Kneževo                  Mladost Čeminac                 3   3
 17  31/3/2019/   Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Petlovac                        3   3
 17  31/3/2019/   Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Šokadija Duboševica             1   1
 17  31/3/2019/   Međimurec Kozarac              Grabovac                        0   2
 17  31/3/2019/   Mladost Draž                   Columbus 2005 Suza              4   0
 17  31/3/2019/   Radnički Mirkovac              Šparta Beli Manastir            1   0
 17  31/3/2019/   Vardarac                       Polet Karanac                   3   1
 18  7/4/2019/    Columbus 2005 Suza             Radnički Mirkovac               1   3
 18  7/4/2019/    Grabovac                       Belje Kneževo                   6   2
 18  7/4/2019/    Mladost Čeminac                Bratstvo Jagodnjak              2   1
 18  7/4/2019/    Petlovac                       Mladost Draž                    1   0
 18  7/4/2019/    Polet Karanac                  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo   2   0
 18  7/4/2019/    Šokadija Duboševica            Međimurec Kozarac               1   3
 18  7/4/2019/    Šparta Beli Manastir           Vardarac                        1   3

Group "Našice"

Pos  Team                          DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Đurđenovac                     0  17  13  1   3  55  14   41   40
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Donja Motičina                 0  17  13  1   3  60  23   37   40
  3  Sloga Podgorač                 0  17  10  2   5  41  25   16   32
  4  Iskrica Šaptinovci             0  17   9  4   4  27  23    4   31
  5  Croatia Velimirovac            0  17   9  3   5  39  26   13   30
  6  Željezničar Markovac Našički   0  17   9  1   7  33  27    6   28
  7  Lila                           0  17   8  3   6  31  30    1   27
  8  Slavonija Klokočevci           0  17   8  2   7  24  24    0   26
  9  Mladost Stipanovci             0  17   6  2   9  17  36  -19   20
 10  Seljak Koška                   0  17   5  4   8  31  28    3   19
 11  Polet Bokšić                   0  17   4  3  10  24  50  -26   15
 12  Zoljan                         0  17   4  1  12  32  47  -15   13
 13  Omladinac Vukojevci            0  17   4  1  12  24  50  -26   13
======================================================================
 14  Šipovac Našice                 0  17   2  2  13  15  50  -35    8

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.
 
Promotion play-off:

Rnd  Date         Home Team                     Away Team                     F  A
  1  26/8/2018/   Croatia Velimirovac           Polet Bokšić                  4  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Donja Motičina                Šipovac Našice                8  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Mladost Stipanovci            Iskrica Šaptinovci            0  2
  1  26/8/2018/   Omladinac Vukojevci           Lila                          1  2
  1  26/8/2018/   Slavonija Klokočevci          Đurđenovac                    1  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Zoljan                        Sloga Podgorač                3  2
  1  26/8/2018/   Željezničar Markovac Našički  Seljak Koška                  4  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Iskrica Šaptinovci            Croatia Velimirovac           1  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Lila                          Slavonija Klokočevci          1  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Polet Bokšić                  Donja Motičina                0  5
  2  2/9/2018/    Seljak Koška                  Šipovac Našice                1  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Sloga Podgorač                Omladinac Vukojevci           8  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Đurđenovac                    Mladost Stipanovci            5  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Željezničar Markovac Našički  Zoljan                        2  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Croatia Velimirovac           Đurđenovac                    1  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Donja Motičina                Iskrica Šaptinovci            7  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Mladost Stipanovci            Lila                          0  3
  3  9/9/2018/    Omladinac Vukojevci           Željezničar Markovac Našički  0  6
  3  9/9/2018/    Slavonija Klokočevci          Sloga Podgorač                3  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Zoljan                        Seljak Koška                  1  5
  3  9/9/2018/    Šipovac Našice                Polet Bokšić                  1  3
  4  16/9/2018/   Iskrica Šaptinovci            Šipovac Našice                2  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Lila                          Croatia Velimirovac           1  2
  4  16/9/2018/   Seljak Koška                  Polet Bokšić                  7  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Sloga Podgorač                Mladost Stipanovci            1  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Zoljan                        Omladinac Vukojevci           5  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Đurđenovac                    Donja Motičina                5  2
  4  16/9/2018/   Željezničar Markovac Našički  Slavonija Klokočevci          3  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Croatia Velimirovac           Sloga Podgorač                2  3
  5  23/9/2018/   Donja Motičina                Lila                          4  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Mladost Stipanovci            Željezničar Markovac Našički  2  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Omladinac Vukojevci           Seljak Koška                  5  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Polet Bokšić                  Iskrica Šaptinovci            0  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Slavonija Klokočevci          Zoljan                        3  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Šipovac Našice                Đurđenovac                    1  7
  6  30/9/2018/   Lila                          Šipovac Našice                5  2
  6  30/9/2018/   Omladinac Vukojevci           Slavonija Klokočevci          3  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Seljak Koška                  Iskrica Šaptinovci            2  2
  6  30/9/2018/   Sloga Podgorač                Donja Motičina                1  3
  6  30/9/2018/   Zoljan                        Mladost Stipanovci            0  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Đurđenovac                    Polet Bokšić                  3  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Željezničar Markovac Našički  Croatia Velimirovac           4  3
  7  7/10/2018/   Croatia Velimirovac           Zoljan                        5  2
  7  7/10/2018/   Donja Motičina                Željezničar Markovac Našički  3  2
  7  7/10/2018/   Iskrica Šaptinovci            Đurđenovac                    0  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Mladost Stipanovci            Omladinac Vukojevci           4  2
  7  7/10/2018/   Polet Bokšić                  Lila                          4  4
  7  7/10/2018/   Slavonija Klokočevci          Seljak Koška                  0  3
  7  7/10/2018/   Šipovac Našice                Sloga Podgorač                2  4
  8  14/10/2018/  Lila                          Iskrica Šaptinovci            2  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Omladinac Vukojevci           Croatia Velimirovac           2  3
  8  14/10/2018/  Seljak Koška                  Đurđenovac                    0  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Slavonija Klokočevci          Mladost Stipanovci            2  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Sloga Podgorač                Polet Bokšić                  7  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Zoljan                        Donja Motičina                1  4
  8  14/10/2018/  Željezničar Markovac Našički  Šipovac Našice                2  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Croatia Velimirovac           Slavonija Klokočevci          3  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Donja Motičina                Omladinac Vukojevci           4  2
  9  21/10/2018/  Iskrica Šaptinovci            Sloga Podgorač                1  2
  9  21/10/2018/  Mladost Stipanovci            Seljak Koška                  1  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Polet Bokšić                  Željezničar Markovac Našički  0  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Đurđenovac                    Lila                          6  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Šipovac Našice                Zoljan                        1  3
 10  28/10/2018/  Mladost Stipanovci            Croatia Velimirovac           1  3
 10  28/10/2018/  Omladinac Vukojevci           Šipovac Našice                2  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Seljak Koška                  Lila                          0  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Slavonija Klokočevci          Donja Motičina                1  3
 10  28/10/2018/  Sloga Podgorač                Đurđenovac                    3  2
 10  28/10/2018/  Zoljan                        Polet Bokšić                  5  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Željezničar Markovac Našički  Iskrica Šaptinovci            0  2
 11  4/11/2018/   Croatia Velimirovac           Seljak Koška                  3  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Donja Motičina                Mladost Stipanovci            4  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Iskrica Šaptinovci            Zoljan                        4  3
 11  4/11/2018/   Lila                          Sloga Podgorač                1  2
 11  4/11/2018/   Polet Bokšić                  Omladinac Vukojevci           2  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Đurđenovac                    Željezničar Markovac Našički  4  0
 11  4/11/2018/   Šipovac Našice                Slavonija Klokočevci          1  2
 12  11/11/2018/  Croatia Velimirovac           Donja Motičina                2  2
 12  11/11/2018/  Mladost Stipanovci            Šipovac Našice                0  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Omladinac Vukojevci           Iskrica Šaptinovci            1  4
 12  11/11/2018/  Seljak Koška                  Sloga Podgorač                0  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Slavonija Klokočevci          Polet Bokšić                  3  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Zoljan                        Đurđenovac                    1  4
 12  11/11/2018/  Željezničar Markovac Našički  Lila                          1  3
 13  18/11/2018/  Donja Motičina                Seljak Koška                  3  2
 13  18/11/2018/  Iskrica Šaptinovci            Slavonija Klokočevci          1  1
 13  18/11/2018/  Lila                          Zoljan                        3  2
 13  18/11/2018/  Polet Bokšić                  Mladost Stipanovci            5  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Sloga Podgorač                Željezničar Markovac Našički  2  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Đurđenovac                    Omladinac Vukojevci           5  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Šipovac Našice                Croatia Velimirovac           1  0
 14  17/3/2019/   Iskrica Šaptinovci            Mladost Stipanovci            2  1
 14  17/3/2019/   Lila                          Omladinac Vukojevci           2  1
 14  17/3/2019/   Polet Bokšić                  Croatia Velimirovac           3  3
 14  17/3/2019/   Seljak Koška                  Željezničar Markovac Našički  2  1
 14  17/3/2019/   Sloga Podgorač                Zoljan                        2  1
 14  17/3/2019/   Đurđenovac                    Slavonija Klokočevci          1  0
 14  17/3/2019/   Šipovac Našice                Donja Motičina                1  2
 15  24/3/2019/   Croatia Velimirovac           Iskrica Šaptinovci            3  0
 15  24/3/2019/   Donja Motičina                Polet Bokšić                  5  0
 15  24/3/2019/   Mladost Stipanovci            Đurđenovac                    2  5
 15  24/3/2019/   Omladinac Vukojevci           Sloga Podgorač                1  1
 15  24/3/2019/   Slavonija Klokočevci          Lila                          0  0
 15  24/3/2019/   Zoljan                        Željezničar Markovac Našički  2  2
 15  24/3/2019/   Šipovac Našice                Seljak Koška                  3  2
 16  31/3/2019/   Iskrica Šaptinovci            Donja Motičina                1  0
 16  31/3/2019/   Lila                          Mladost Stipanovci            1  2
 16  31/3/2019/   Polet Bokšić                  Šipovac Našice                4  0
 16  31/3/2019/   Seljak Koška                  Zoljan                        5  1
 16  31/3/2019/   Sloga Podgorač                Slavonija Klokočevci          1  3
 16  31/3/2019/   Đurđenovac                    Croatia Velimirovac           3  0
 16  31/3/2019/   Željezničar Markovac Našički  Omladinac Vukojevci           2  0
 17  7/4/2019/    Croatia Velimirovac           Lila                          1  2
 17  7/4/2019/    Donja Motičina                Đurđenovac                    1  4
 17  7/4/2019/    Mladost Stipanovci            Sloga Podgorač                1  0
 17  7/4/2019/    Omladinac Vukojevci           Zoljan                        3  0
 17  7/4/2019/    Polet Bokšić                  Seljak Koška                  0  0
 17  7/4/2019/    Slavonija Klokočevci          Željezničar Markovac Našički  0  2
 17  7/4/2019/    Šipovac Našice                Iskrica Šaptinovci            0  3

Group "Đakovo"

Pos  Team                           DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Omladinac Đakovački Josipovac   0  18  15  3   0  54   4   50   48
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Jedinstvo Forkuševci            0  18  12  2   4  29  23    6   38
  3  Šokadija Strizivojna            0  18  11  2   5  42  19   23   35
  4  Dračice Đakovo                  0  18  10  5   3  40  22   18   35
  5  Hajduk Široko Polje             0  18   9  5   4  40  16   24   32
  6  Polet Semeljci                  0  18   9  3   6  37  26   11   30
  7  Rekord Kondrić                  0  18   6  4   8  20  32  -12   22
  8  Radnički Viškovci               0  18   6  3   9  31  45  -14   21
  9  Dinamo Trnava                   0  18   7  0  11  22  39  -17   21
 10  HOŠK Gašinci                    0  18   6  2  10  27  33   -6   20
 11  Sloga Koritna                   0  18   5  3  10  23  32   -9   18
 12  Budućnost Gorjani               0  18   4  3  11  25  37  -12   15
 13  Omladinac Đakovački Selci       0  18   4  1  13  17  46  -29   13
=======================================================================
 14  Mladost Ivanovci                0  18   4  0  14  14  47  -33   12

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

Promotion play-off:

Rnd  Date         Home Team                      Away Team                      F  A
  1  26/8/2018/   Budućnost Gorjani              Dinamo Trnava                  8  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Dračice Đakovo                 Mladost Ivanovci               5  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Hajduk Široko Polje            Omladinac Đakovački Selci      6  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Jedinstvo Forkuševci           Sloga Koritna                  1  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Omladinac Đakovački Josipovac  Radnički Viškovci              9  0
  1  26/8/2018/   Polet Semeljci                 Šokadija Strizivojna           1  2
  1  26/8/2018/   Rekord Kondrić                 HOŠK Gašinci                   2  1
  2  2/9/2018/    Dračice Đakovo                 Jedinstvo Forkuševci           1  1
  2  2/9/2018/    HOŠK Gašinci                   Omladinac Đakovački Josipovac  0  2
  2  2/9/2018/    Mladost Ivanovci               Dinamo Trnava                  1  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Omladinac Đakovački Selci      Polet Semeljci                 0  5
  2  2/9/2018/    Radnički Viškovci              Hajduk Široko Polje            1  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Sloga Koritna                  Rekord Kondrić                 2  0
  2  2/9/2018/    Šokadija Strizivojna           Budućnost Gorjani              3  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Budućnost Gorjani              Omladinac Đakovački Selci      1  1
  3  9/9/2018/    Dinamo Trnava                  Šokadija Strizivojna           1  4
  3  9/9/2018/    Hajduk Široko Polje            HOŠK Gašinci                   3  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Jedinstvo Forkuševci           Mladost Ivanovci               3  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Omladinac Đakovački Josipovac  Sloga Koritna                  5  0
  3  9/9/2018/    Polet Semeljci                 Radnički Viškovci              3  2
  3  9/9/2018/    Rekord Kondrić                 Dračice Đakovo                 2  2
  4  16/9/2018/   Dračice Đakovo                 Omladinac Đakovački Josipovac  0  3
  4  16/9/2018/   HOŠK Gašinci                   Polet Semeljci                 1  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Jedinstvo Forkuševci           Rekord Kondrić                 2  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Mladost Ivanovci               Šokadija Strizivojna           0  2
  4  16/9/2018/   Omladinac Đakovački Selci      Dinamo Trnava                  2  1
  4  16/9/2018/   Radnički Viškovci              Budućnost Gorjani              2  0
  4  16/9/2018/   Sloga Koritna                  Hajduk Široko Polje            1  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Budućnost Gorjani              HOŠK Gašinci                   0  4
  5  23/9/2018/   Dinamo Trnava                  Radnički Viškovci              2  6
  5  23/9/2018/   Hajduk Široko Polje            Dračice Đakovo                 3  3
  5  23/9/2018/   Omladinac Đakovački Josipovac  Jedinstvo Forkuševci           4  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Polet Semeljci                 Sloga Koritna                  3  1
  5  23/9/2018/   Rekord Kondrić                 Mladost Ivanovci               1  0
  5  23/9/2018/   Šokadija Strizivojna           Omladinac Đakovački Selci      2  1
  6  30/9/2018/   Dračice Đakovo                 Polet Semeljci                 2  1
  6  30/9/2018/   HOŠK Gašinci                   Dinamo Trnava                  5  0
  6  30/9/2018/   Jedinstvo Forkuševci           Hajduk Široko Polje            0  4
  6  30/9/2018/   Mladost Ivanovci               Omladinac Đakovački Selci      1  2
  6  30/9/2018/   Radnički Viškovci              Šokadija Strizivojna           3  5
  6  30/9/2018/   Rekord Kondrić                 Omladinac Đakovački Josipovac  0  3
  6  30/9/2018/   Sloga Koritna                  Budućnost Gorjani              4  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Budućnost Gorjani              Dračice Đakovo                 3  5
  7  7/10/2018/   Dinamo Trnava                  Sloga Koritna                  2  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Hajduk Široko Polje            Rekord Kondrić                 1  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Omladinac Đakovački Josipovac  Mladost Ivanovci               3  0
  7  7/10/2018/   Omladinac Đakovački Selci      Radnički Viškovci              2  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Polet Semeljci                 Jedinstvo Forkuševci           5  1
  7  7/10/2018/   Šokadija Strizivojna           HOŠK Gašinci                   3  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Dračice Đakovo                 Dinamo Trnava                  0  1
  8  14/10/2018/  HOŠK Gašinci                   Omladinac Đakovački Selci      3  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Jedinstvo Forkuševci           Budućnost Gorjani              1  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Mladost Ivanovci               Radnički Viškovci              2  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Omladinac Đakovački Josipovac  Hajduk Široko Polje            2  0
  8  14/10/2018/  Rekord Kondrić                 Polet Semeljci                 1  1
  8  14/10/2018/  Sloga Koritna                  Šokadija Strizivojna           1  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Budućnost Gorjani              Rekord Kondrić                 1  1
  9  21/10/2018/  Dinamo Trnava                  Jedinstvo Forkuševci           1  2
  9  21/10/2018/  Hajduk Široko Polje            Mladost Ivanovci               2  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Omladinac Đakovački Selci      Sloga Koritna                  5  0
  9  21/10/2018/  Polet Semeljci                 Omladinac Đakovački Josipovac  0  3
  9  21/10/2018/  Radnički Viškovci              HOŠK Gašinci                   4  3
  9  21/10/2018/  Šokadija Strizivojna           Dračice Đakovo                 1  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Dračice Đakovo                 Omladinac Đakovački Selci      5  1
 10  28/10/2018/  Hajduk Široko Polje            Polet Semeljci                 0  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Jedinstvo Forkuševci           Šokadija Strizivojna           1  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Mladost Ivanovci               HOŠK Gašinci                   0  2
 10  28/10/2018/  Omladinac Đakovački Josipovac  Budućnost Gorjani              4  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Rekord Kondrić                 Dinamo Trnava                  1  0
 10  28/10/2018/  Sloga Koritna                  Radnički Viškovci              2  2
 11  4/11/2018/   Budućnost Gorjani              Hajduk Široko Polje            1  3
 11  4/11/2018/   Dinamo Trnava                  Omladinac Đakovački Josipovac  0  1
 11  4/11/2018/   HOŠK Gašinci                   Sloga Koritna                  2  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Omladinac Đakovački Selci      Jedinstvo Forkuševci           0  5
 11  4/11/2018/   Polet Semeljci                 Mladost Ivanovci               8  1
 11  4/11/2018/   Radnički Viškovci              Dračice Đakovo                 0  3
 11  4/11/2018/   Šokadija Strizivojna           Rekord Kondrić                 5  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Dračice Đakovo                 HOŠK Gašinci                   3  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Hajduk Široko Polje            Dinamo Trnava                  4  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Jedinstvo Forkuševci           Radnički Viškovci              4  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Mladost Ivanovci               Sloga Koritna                  2  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Omladinac Đakovački Josipovac  Šokadija Strizivojna           0  0
 12  11/11/2018/  Polet Semeljci                 Budućnost Gorjani              2  1
 12  11/11/2018/  Rekord Kondrić                 Omladinac Đakovački Selci      1  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Budućnost Gorjani              Mladost Ivanovci               5  0
 13  18/11/2018/  Dinamo Trnava                  Polet Semeljci                 4  1
 13  18/11/2018/  HOŠK Gašinci                   Jedinstvo Forkuševci           1  3
 13  18/11/2018/  Omladinac Đakovački Selci      Omladinac Đakovački Josipovac  0  2
 13  18/11/2018/  Radnički Viškovci              Rekord Kondrić                 5  1
 13  18/11/2018/  Sloga Koritna                  Dračice Đakovo                 2  3
 13  18/11/2018/  Šokadija Strizivojna           Hajduk Široko Polje            2  3
 14  10/3/2019/   Dinamo Trnava                  Budućnost Gorjani              3  0
 14  10/3/2019/   HOŠK Gašinci                   Rekord Kondrić                 1  2
 14  10/3/2019/   Mladost Ivanovci               Dračice Đakovo                 0  2
 14  10/3/2019/   Omladinac Đakovački Selci      Hajduk Široko Polje            1  4
 14  10/3/2019/   Radnički Viškovci              Omladinac Đakovački Josipovac  1  1
 14  10/3/2019/   Sloga Koritna                  Jedinstvo Forkuševci           0  0
 14  10/3/2019/   Šokadija Strizivojna           Polet Semeljci                 4  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Budućnost Gorjani              Šokadija Strizivojna           2  1
 15  17/3/2019/   Dinamo Trnava                  Mladost Ivanovci               2  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Hajduk Široko Polje            Radnički Viškovci              4  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Jedinstvo Forkuševci           Dračice Đakovo                 1  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Omladinac Đakovački Josipovac  HOŠK Gašinci                   5  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Polet Semeljci                 Omladinac Đakovački Selci      2  0
 15  17/3/2019/   Rekord Kondrić                 Sloga Koritna                  1  0
 16  24/3/2019/   Dračice Đakovo                 Rekord Kondrić                 3  1
 16  24/3/2019/   HOŠK Gašinci                   Hajduk Široko Polje            1  1
 16  24/3/2019/   Mladost Ivanovci               Jedinstvo Forkuševci           2  3
 16  24/3/2019/   Omladinac Đakovački Selci      Budućnost Gorjani              0  1
 16  24/3/2019/   Radnički Viškovci              Polet Semeljci                 0  2
 16  24/3/2019/   Sloga Koritna                  Omladinac Đakovački Josipovac  2  3
 16  24/3/2019/   Šokadija Strizivojna           Dinamo Trnava                  1  2
 17  31/3/2019/   Budućnost Gorjani              Radnički Viškovci              1  1
 17  31/3/2019/   Dinamo Trnava                  Omladinac Đakovački Selci      2  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Hajduk Široko Polje            Sloga Koritna                  2  2
 17  31/3/2019/   Omladinac Đakovački Josipovac  Dračice Đakovo                 1  1
 17  31/3/2019/   Polet Semeljci                 HOŠK Gašinci                   1  0
 17  31/3/2019/   Rekord Kondrić                 Jedinstvo Forkuševci           0  1
 17  31/3/2019/   Šokadija Strizivojna           Mladost Ivanovci               3  1
 18  7/4/2019/    Dračice Đakovo                 Hajduk Široko Polje            1  0
 18  7/4/2019/    HOŠK Gašinci                   Budućnost Gorjani              2  1
 18  7/4/2019/    Jedinstvo Forkuševci           Omladinac Đakovački Josipovac  0  3
 18  7/4/2019/    Mladost Ivanovci               Rekord Kondrić                 4  3
 18  7/4/2019/    Omladinac Đakovački Selci      Šokadija Strizivojna           1  4
 18  7/4/2019/    Radnički Viškovci              Dinamo Trnava                  2  1
 18  7/4/2019/    Sloga Koritna                  Polet Semeljci                 3  1

Group "Valpovo/Donji Miholjac"

Pos  Team                          DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Bratstvo Radikovci             0  20  15  1   4  65  26   39   46
======================================================================
  2  Hajduk Marijanci               0  20  12  4   4  41  22   19   40
  3  Graničar Šljivoševci           0  20  11  4   5  54  32   22   37
  4  Viktorija Lacići               0  20  10  6   4  38  17   21   36
  5  Zelčin                         0  20  10  5   5  44  36    8   35
  6  BSK Termia Bizovac             0  20  10  3   7  49  29   20   33
  7  Omladinac Petrijevci           0  20  10  3   7  31  30    1   33
  8  Dubrava Ivanovci               0  20   9  3   8  42  34    8   30
  9  Podravac Podravska Moslavina   0  20   9  0  11  36  40   -4   27
 10  Satnica                        0  20   7  5   8  31  30    1   26
 11  Drava Nard                     0  20   7  3  10  24  43  -19   24
 12  Mladost Črnkovci               0  20   7  2  11  25  46  -21   23
 13  Sokol Rakitovica               0  20   6  3  11  27  48  -21   21
 14  Gat                            0  20   5  4  11  22  37  -15   19
======================================================================
 15  Croatia Veliškovci             0  20   4  3  13  25  51  -26   15
 16  Beničanci                      0  20   2  3  15  26  59  -33    9

Last updated: 7. 4. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                     Away Team                     F  A
  1  19/8/2018/   Beničanci                     Satnica                       0  1
  1  19/8/2018/   Bratstvo Radikovci            BSK Termia Bizovac            6  4
  1  19/8/2018/   Croatia Veliškovci            Graničar Šljivoševci          0  3
  1  19/8/2018/   Omladinac Petrijevci          Drava Nard                    1  1
  1  19/8/2018/   Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Hajduk Marijanci              1  3
  1  19/8/2018/   Sokol Rakitovica              Dubrava Ivanovci              0  3
  1  19/8/2018/   Viktorija Lacići              Gat                           4  0
  1  19/8/2018/   Zelčin                        Mladost Črnkovci              2  1
  2  26/8/2018/   BSK Termia Bizovac            Sokol Rakitovica              4  0
  2  26/8/2018/   Drava Nard                    Satnica                       2  0
  2  26/8/2018/   Dubrava Ivanovci              Croatia Veliškovci            3  2
  2  26/8/2018/   Gat                           Bratstvo Radikovci            1  0
  2  26/8/2018/   Graničar Šljivoševci          Podravac Podravska Moslavina  2  1
  2  26/8/2018/   Hajduk Marijanci              Beničanci                     2  1
  2  26/8/2018/   Mladost Črnkovci              Viktorija Lacići              0  2
  2  26/8/2018/   Omladinac Petrijevci          Zelčin                        3  2
  3  2/9/2018/    Beničanci                     Graničar Šljivoševci          2  6
  3  2/9/2018/    Bratstvo Radikovci            Mladost Črnkovci              5  1
  3  2/9/2018/    Croatia Veliškovci            BSK Termia Bizovac            2  5
  3  2/9/2018/    Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Dubrava Ivanovci              3  0
  3  2/9/2018/    Satnica                       Hajduk Marijanci              0  1
  3  2/9/2018/    Sokol Rakitovica              Gat                           0  0
  3  2/9/2018/    Viktorija Lacići              Omladinac Petrijevci          1  0
  3  2/9/2018/    Zelčin                        Drava Nard                    3  0
  4  9/9/2018/    BSK Termia Bizovac            Podravac Podravska Moslavina  3  0
  4  9/9/2018/    Drava Nard                    Hajduk Marijanci              2  0
  4  9/9/2018/    Dubrava Ivanovci              Beničanci                     6  0
  4  9/9/2018/    Gat                           Croatia Veliškovci            1  2
  4  9/9/2018/    Graničar Šljivoševci          Satnica                       5  4
  4  9/9/2018/    Mladost Črnkovci              Sokol Rakitovica              2  1
  4  9/9/2018/    Omladinac Petrijevci          Bratstvo Radikovci            1  2
  4  9/9/2018/    Zelčin                        Viktorija Lacići              1  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Beničanci                     BSK Termia Bizovac            0  4
  5  16/9/2018/   Bratstvo Radikovci            Zelčin                        8  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Croatia Veliškovci            Mladost Črnkovci              4  0
  5  16/9/2018/   Hajduk Marijanci              Graničar Šljivoševci          3  3
  5  16/9/2018/   Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Gat                           3  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Satnica                       Dubrava Ivanovci              0  3
  5  16/9/2018/   Sokol Rakitovica              Omladinac Petrijevci          1  1
  5  16/9/2018/   Viktorija Lacići              Drava Nard                    3  0
  6  23/9/2018/   BSK Termia Bizovac            Satnica                       2  0
  6  23/9/2018/   Drava Nard                    Graničar Šljivoševci          2  1
  6  23/9/2018/   Dubrava Ivanovci              Hajduk Marijanci              1  2
  6  23/9/2018/   Gat                           Beničanci                     3  1
  6  23/9/2018/   Mladost Črnkovci              Podravac Podravska Moslavina  0  1
  6  23/9/2018/   Omladinac Petrijevci          Croatia Veliškovci            6  0
  6  23/9/2018/   Viktorija Lacići              Bratstvo Radikovci            2  1
  6  23/9/2018/   Zelčin                        Sokol Rakitovica              1  2
  7  30/9/2018/   Beničanci                     Mladost Črnkovci              2  3
  7  30/9/2018/   Bratstvo Radikovci            Drava Nard                    9  0
  7  30/9/2018/   Croatia Veliškovci            Zelčin                        2  4
  7  30/9/2018/   Graničar Šljivoševci          Dubrava Ivanovci              3  1
  7  30/9/2018/   Hajduk Marijanci              BSK Termia Bizovac            2  2
  7  30/9/2018/   Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Omladinac Petrijevci          1  0
  7  30/9/2018/   Satnica                       Gat                           3  3
  7  30/9/2018/   Sokol Rakitovica              Viktorija Lacići              0  2
  8  7/10/2018/   BSK Termia Bizovac            Graničar Šljivoševci          1  1
  8  7/10/2018/   Drava Nard                    Dubrava Ivanovci              1  3
  8  7/10/2018/   Gat                           Hajduk Marijanci              1  1
  8  7/10/2018/   Mladost Črnkovci              Satnica                       2  1
  8  7/10/2018/   Omladinac Petrijevci          Beničanci                     3  1
  8  7/10/2018/   Viktorija Lacići              Croatia Veliškovci            5  0
  8  7/10/2018/   Zelčin                        Podravac Podravska Moslavina  5  2
  8  10/10/2018/  Bratstvo Radikovci            Sokol Rakitovica              5  1
  9  14/10/2018/  Beničanci                     Zelčin                        2  2
  9  14/10/2018/  Bratstvo Radikovci            Croatia Veliškovci            3  1
  9  14/10/2018/  Dubrava Ivanovci              BSK Termia Bizovac            2  1
  9  14/10/2018/  Graničar Šljivoševci          Gat                           3  1
  9  14/10/2018/  Hajduk Marijanci              Mladost Črnkovci              2  0
  9  14/10/2018/  Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Viktorija Lacići              1  0
  9  14/10/2018/  Satnica                       Omladinac Petrijevci          0  0
  9  14/10/2018/  Sokol Rakitovica              Drava Nard                    3  0
 10  21/10/2018/  Bratstvo Radikovci            Podravac Podravska Moslavina  7  2
 10  21/10/2018/  Drava Nard                    BSK Termia Bizovac            3  1
 10  21/10/2018/  Gat                           Dubrava Ivanovci              2  0
 10  21/10/2018/  Mladost Črnkovci              Graničar Šljivoševci          0  2
 10  21/10/2018/  Omladinac Petrijevci          Hajduk Marijanci              2  0
 10  21/10/2018/  Sokol Rakitovica              Croatia Veliškovci            3  0
 10  21/10/2018/  Viktorija Lacići              Beničanci                     2  0
 10  21/10/2018/  Zelčin                        Satnica                       1  1
 11  28/10/2018/  Beničanci                     Bratstvo Radikovci            1  3
 11  28/10/2018/  BSK Termia Bizovac            Gat                           4  0
 11  28/10/2018/  Croatia Veliškovci            Drava Nard                    1  4
 11  28/10/2018/  Dubrava Ivanovci              Mladost Črnkovci              4  0
 11  28/10/2018/  Graničar Šljivoševci          Omladinac Petrijevci          6  0
 11  28/10/2018/  Hajduk Marijanci              Zelčin                        5  0
 11  28/10/2018/  Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Sokol Rakitovica              6  0
 11  28/10/2018/  Satnica                       Viktorija Lacići              1  1
 12  4/11/2018/   Bratstvo Radikovci            Satnica                       3  2
 12  4/11/2018/   Croatia Veliškovci            Podravac Podravska Moslavina  5  1
 12  4/11/2018/   Drava Nard                    Gat                           2  0
 12  4/11/2018/   Mladost Črnkovci              BSK Termia Bizovac            3  2
 12  4/11/2018/   Omladinac Petrijevci          Dubrava Ivanovci              3  2
 12  4/11/2018/   Sokol Rakitovica              Beničanci                     3  0
 12  4/11/2018/   Viktorija Lacići              Hajduk Marijanci              1  1
 12  4/11/2018/   Zelčin                        Graničar Šljivoševci          3  2
 13  11/11/2018/  Beničanci                     Croatia Veliškovci            1  1
 13  11/11/2018/  BSK Termia Bizovac            Omladinac Petrijevci          4  0
 13  11/11/2018/  Gat                           Mladost Črnkovci              1  2
 13  11/11/2018/  Graničar Šljivoševci          Viktorija Lacići              1  0
 13  11/11/2018/  Hajduk Marijanci              Bratstvo Radikovci            0  2
 13  11/11/2018/  Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Drava Nard                    4  1
 13  11/11/2018/  Satnica                       Sokol Rakitovica              4  2
 13  11/11/2018/  Zelčin                        Dubrava Ivanovci              4  0
 14  18/11/2018/  Bratstvo Radikovci            Graničar Šljivoševci          2  1
 14  18/11/2018/  Croatia Veliškovci            Satnica                       0  2
 14  18/11/2018/  Drava Nard                    Mladost Črnkovci              1  1
 14  18/11/2018/  Omladinac Petrijevci          Gat                           2  1
 14  18/11/2018/  Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Beničanci                     4  1
 14  18/11/2018/  Sokol Rakitovica              Hajduk Marijanci              4  2
 14  18/11/2018/  Viktorija Lacići              Dubrava Ivanovci              4  1
 14  18/11/2018/  Zelčin                        BSK Termia Bizovac            2  1
 15  25/11/2018/  Beničanci                     Drava Nard                    5  1
 15  25/11/2018/  BSK Termia Bizovac            Viktorija Lacići              2  2
 15  25/11/2018/  Dubrava Ivanovci              Bratstvo Radikovci            2  2
 15  25/11/2018/  Gat                           Zelčin                        0  3
 15  25/11/2018/  Graničar Šljivoševci          Sokol Rakitovica              6  1
 15  25/11/2018/  Hajduk Marijanci              Croatia Veliškovci            4  0
 15  25/11/2018/  Mladost Črnkovci              Omladinac Petrijevci          1  3
 15  25/11/2018/  Satnica                       Podravac Podravska Moslavina  1  0
 16  10/3/2019/   BSK Termia Bizovac            Bratstvo Radikovci            2  0
 16  10/3/2019/   Drava Nard                    Omladinac Petrijevci          0  1
 16  10/3/2019/   Dubrava Ivanovci              Sokol Rakitovica              5  1
 16  10/3/2019/   Gat                           Viktorija Lacići              0  0
 16  10/3/2019/   Graničar Šljivoševci          Croatia Veliškovci            1  1
 16  10/3/2019/   Hajduk Marijanci              Podravac Podravska Moslavina  2  1
 16  10/3/2019/   Mladost Črnkovci              Zelčin                        4  3
 16  10/3/2019/   Satnica                       Beničanci                     2  0
 17  17/3/2019/   Beničanci                     Hajduk Marijanci              1  4
 17  17/3/2019/   Bratstvo Radikovci            Gat                           3  1
 17  17/3/2019/   Croatia Veliškovci            Dubrava Ivanovci              1  1
 17  17/3/2019/   Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Graničar Šljivoševci          0  3
 17  17/3/2019/   Satnica                       Drava Nard                    4  0
 17  17/3/2019/   Sokol Rakitovica              BSK Termia Bizovac            2  1
 17  17/3/2019/   Viktorija Lacići              Mladost Črnkovci              5  1
 17  17/3/2019/   Zelčin                        Omladinac Petrijevci          3  0
 18  24/3/2019/   BSK Termia Bizovac            Croatia Veliškovci            2  0
 18  24/3/2019/   Drava Nard                    Zelčin                        1  1
 18  24/3/2019/   Dubrava Ivanovci              Podravac Podravska Moslavina  3  1
 18  24/3/2019/   Gat                           Sokol Rakitovica              3  1
 18  24/3/2