Croatia 2019/20


1. HNL
Hrvatski Kup
2. HNL
3rd level
4th level
5th level
6th level
7th level

1. HNL

Table:

 1.Dinamo Zagreb                14  11  1  2  28- 6  34  [C]
 2.Hajduk Split                 15   9  3  3  26-10  30
 3.Lokomotiva Zagreb            15   7  4  4  23-19  25
 4.Osijek                       15   6  5  4  25-19  23
 5.Rijeka                       14   6  4  4  20-19  22
 6.Gorica                       15   6  4  5  22-22  22
 7.Istra 1961 Pula              15   2  6  7  14-23  12
 8.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     15   3  3  9  12-30  12
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Inter Zaprešić               15   2  5  8  18-28  11
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Varaždin                     15   2  5  8  12-24  11  [P]

Round 1
[Jul 19]
Osijek                      2-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Dinamo Zagreb               3-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Jul 20]
Rijeka                      2-1 Varaždin                    
Gorica                      1-1 Inter Zaprešić              
[Jul 21]
Hajduk Split                2-0 Istra 1961 Pula             

Round 2
[Jul 26]
Inter Zaprešić              0-2 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Jul 27]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-3 Dinamo Zagreb               
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-1 Rijeka                      
[Jul 28]
Gorica                      3-1 Osijek                      
Varaždin                    0-3 Hajduk Split                

Round 3
[Aug 2]
Dinamo Zagreb               3-1 Gorica                      
[Aug 3]
Istra 1961 Pula             3-1 Varaždin                    
Rijeka                      3-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Aug 4]
Hajduk Split                3-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Osijek                      3-1 Inter Zaprešić              

Round 4
[Aug 9]
Osijek                      0-0 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Aug 10]
Inter Zaprešić              2-2 Varaždin                    
Lokomotiva Zagreb           4-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Aug 11]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-1 Hajduk Split                
Gorica                      2-0 Rijeka                      

Round 5
[Aug 16]
Inter Zaprešić              1-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Aug 17]
Varaždin                    1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Istra 1961 Pula             2-3 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Aug 18]
Hajduk Split                3-0 Gorica                      
Rijeka                      1-1 Osijek                      

Round 6
[Aug 24]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-1 Varaždin                    
[Aug 25]
Inter Zaprešić              1-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Gorica                      1-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Osijek                      1-0 Hajduk Split                
[Dec 18]
Dinamo Zagreb                -  Rijeka                      

Round 7
[Aug 30]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           6-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Aug 31]
Hajduk Split                1-0 Dinamo Zagreb               
Istra 1961 Pula             0-0 Osijek                      
[Sep 1]
Varaždin                    1-3 Gorica                      
Rijeka                      1-1 Inter Zaprešić              

Round 8
[Sep 13]
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Sep 14]
Inter Zaprešić              3-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Gorica                      0-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Sep 15]
Osijek                      2-2 Varaždin                    
Rijeka                      1-1 Hajduk Split                

Round 9
[Sep 20]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-1 Osijek                      
[Sep 21]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-0 Gorica                      
Varaždin                    1-0 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Sep 22]
Hajduk Split                3-1 Inter Zaprešić              
Istra 1961 Pula             0-3 Rijeka                      

Round 10
[Sep 27]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-4 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Sep 28]
Varaždin                    0-2 Rijeka                      
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-4 Osijek                      
[Sep 29]
Inter Zaprešić              0-2 Gorica                      
Istra 1961 Pula             1-1 Hajduk Split                

Round 11
[Oct 4]
Istra 1961 Pula             2-2 Inter Zaprešić              
[Oct 5]
Hajduk Split                2-0 Varaždin                    
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Osijek                      2-1 Gorica                      
[Oct 6]
Rijeka                      1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           

Round 12
[Oct 19]	
Gorica                      2-4 Dinamo Zagreb               
Varaždin                    1-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-2 Rijeka                      
[Oct 20]
Inter Zaprešić              3-3 Osijek                      
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-0 Hajduk Split                

Round 13		
[Oct 25]
Varaždin                    0-1 Inter Zaprešić              
[Oct 26]
Hajduk Split                2-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Rijeka                      1-2 Gorica                      
[Oct 27]
Istra 1961 Pula             0-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Osijek                      

Round 14
[Nov 2]
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Inter Zaprešić              
Gorica                      2-1 Hajduk Split                
[Nov 3]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Osijek                      3-2 Rijeka                      
[Nov 4]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-1 Varaždin                    

Round 15
[Nov 8]
Istra 1961 Pula             2-2 Gorica                      
[Nov 9]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           3-1 Inter Zaprešić              
Varaždin                    0-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Nov 10]
Hajduk Split                3-2 Osijek                      
Rijeka                      0-5 Dinamo Zagreb               

Table:

 1.Dinamo Zagreb                14  11  1  2  28- 6  34  [C]
 2.Hajduk Split                 15   9  3  3  26-10  30
 3.Lokomotiva Zagreb            15   7  4  4  23-19  25
 4.Osijek                       15   6  5  4  25-19  23
 5.Rijeka                       14   6  4  4  20-19  22
 6.Gorica                       15   6  4  5  22-22  22
 7.Istra 1961 Pula              15   2  6  7  14-23  12
 8.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     15   3  3  9  12-30  12
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Inter Zaprešić               15   2  5  8  18-28  11
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Varaždin                     15   2  5  8  12-24  11  [P]


Kup HNS-a

Preliminary round (28. 8. 2019.):
=================================
Mladost Kloštar Podravski – Sloga Nova Gradiška           1:4
Nehaj Senj – Karlovac 1919                                0:2
Primorac Biograd na moru – BSK Bijelo Brdo                1:3
Dinamo Predavac – Kurilovec                               1:3 [ET]
Suhopolje – Oriolik Oriovac                               2:6
Slavonac Komletinci – Buje                                2:2 (3:4)
Gorica – Zagorec Krapina                                 10:0
Bednja Beletinec – Vuteks Sloga Vukovar                   1:2 [ET]
Bjelovar – Opatija                                        0:3
Maksimir Zagreb – Varaždin                                2:6
Zagora Unešić – Papuk Orahovica                           5:1
Belišće – Jadran Ploče                                    0:0 (4:2)
Borac Imbriovec – Jadran Poreč                            1:3
Nedelišće – Slavonija Požega                              0:2
Hrvace – Segesta Sisak                                    3:1
Mladost Petrinja – Međimurje Čakovec                      3:0

Sixteenthfinals (25. 9. 2019.):
===============================
Karlovac 1919 – Dinamo Zagreb                             0:7
Buje – Rijeka                                             0:11
Mladost Petrinja – Hajduk Split                           0:2
Hrvace – Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                         1:2
Belišće – Radnički NK Split                               3:1
Vuteks Sloga Vukovar – Osijek                             0:8
Oriolik Oriovac – Lokomotiva Zagreb                       0:3
Jadran Poreč – Inter Zaprešić                             3:7
Kurilovec – Istra 1961 Pula                               2:3 [ET]
Sloga Nova Gradiška – Vinogradar Mladina                  1:2
Zagora Unešić – Zadar                                     1:2 [ET]
Slavonija Požega – Šibenik                                1:5
BSK Bijelo Brdo – Cibalia Vinkovci                        1:0
Gorica – Zagreb                                           8:0
Varaždin – Rudeš Zagreb                                   4:2
Opatija – Novigrad                                        3:1

Eighthfinals (30. 10. 2019.):
=============================
Opatija – Dinamo Zagreb                                   0:3
Gorica – Hajduk Split                                     2:1
BSK Bijelo Brdo – Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                0:2
Varaždin – Rijeka                                         1:2
Šibenik – Belišće                                         2:1
Zadar – Osijek                                            0:3
Vinogradar Mladina – Lokomotiva Zagreb                    0:3
Istra 1961 Pula – Inter Zaprešić                          1:2

Quarterfinals (4. 12. 2019.):
=============================
Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb                                    :
Inter Zaprešić – Osijek                                   :
Gorica – Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                         :
Šibenik – Lokomotiva Zagreb                               :

Semifinals (12. 2. 2019.):
==========================

Final (13. 5. 2019.):
=====================

2. HNL

NB: Only teams placed 3rd or better (B teams are omitted) that have valid licence
      for the First league, may be promoted.
    B teams cannot be promoted. They are, also, not counted for the promotion i.e.
      for every B team placed on the possible promotion spot, one lower placed team
      may be promoted.
    Only teams placed 15th or better that have valid licence for the Second league,
      may remain in the league.

Pos  Team                         C  P   W   D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Šibenik                      0  13  11  0  2  18   8   10   33
===================================================================
  2  Orijent 1919 Rijeka          0  13   7  4  2  18  14    4   25
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  3  Hajduk Split B               0  12   6  4  2  24  12   12   22
  4  Sesvete                      0  13   6  3  4  20  14    6   21
  5  Rudeš Zagreb                 0  13   6  3  4  19  14    5   21
  6  Croatia Zmijavci             0  13   6  3  4  16  13    3   21
  7  Dugopolje                    0  13   6  2  5  25  23    2   20
  8  Osijek B                     0  13   5  3  5  20  12    8   18
  9  Dinamo Zagreb B              0  13   5  3  5  15  16   -1   18
 10  Međimurje Čakovec            0  12   4  4  4  17  17    0   16
 11  Dubrava Zagreb               0  13   3  5  5  15  16   -1   14
 12  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  0  13   3  4  6  13  20   -7   13
 13  BSK Bijelo Brdo              0  13   3  3  7  13  20   -7   12
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 14  Solin                        0  13   3  2  8  13  20   -7   11
===================================================================
 15  Kustošija Zagreb             0  13   3  2  8   9  20  -11   11
 16  Cibalia Vinkovci             0  13   2  3  8  10  26  -16    9

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Promotion play-off:

Rnd  Date         Home Team                    Away Team                    F  A
  1  16/8/2019/   Međimurje Čakovec            Orijent 1919 Rijeka          1  1
  1  16/8/2019/   Sesvete                      Cibalia Vinkovci             1  1
  1  17/8/2019/   Kustošija Zagreb             Dugopolje                    2  3
  1  17/8/2019/   Solin                        Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  2  1
  1  17/8/2019/   Šibenik                      Hajduk Split B               3  2
  1  18/8/2019/   BSK Bijelo Brdo              Rudeš Zagreb                 0  2
  1  18/8/2019/   Croatia Zmijavci             Dubrava Zagreb               2  0
  1  18/8/2019/   Dinamo Zagreb B              Osijek B                     1  1
  2  23/8/2019/   Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  Međimurje Čakovec            2  2
  2  23/8/2019/   Sesvete                      Solin                        1  1
  2  24/8/2019/   Cibalia Vinkovci             Dubrava Zagreb               3  1
  2  24/8/2019/   Dugopolje                    Croatia Zmijavci             0  2
  2  24/8/2019/   Orijent 1919 Rijeka          Dinamo Zagreb B              2  2
  2  25/8/2019/   Hajduk Split B               Kustošija Zagreb             4  0
  2  25/8/2019/   Rudeš Zagreb                 Šibenik                      0  1
  2  26/8/2019/   Osijek B                     BSK Bijelo Brdo              6  0
  3  30/8/2019/   Dubrava Zagreb               Dugopolje                    2  2
  3  31/8/2019/   Kustošija Zagreb             Rudeš Zagreb                 0  2
  3  31/8/2019/   Međimurje Čakovec            Sesvete                      1  2
  3  31/8/2019/   Solin                        Cibalia Vinkovci             2  2
  3  31/8/2019/   Šibenik                      Osijek B                     2  1
  3  1/9/2019/    BSK Bijelo Brdo              Orijent 1919 Rijeka          3  0
  3  1/9/2019/    Croatia Zmijavci             Hajduk Split B               0  1
  3  1/9/2019/    Dinamo Zagreb B              Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  1  0
  4  11/9/2019/   Osijek B                     Kustošija Zagreb             2  0
  4  13/9/2019/   Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  BSK Bijelo Brdo              3  0
  4  13/9/2019/   Sesvete                      Dinamo Zagreb B              3  0
  4  14/9/2019/   Cibalia Vinkovci             Dugopolje                    0  3
  4  14/9/2019/   Dubrava Zagreb               Hajduk Split B               1  1
  4  14/9/2019/   Orijent 1919 Rijeka          Šibenik                      1  0
  4  14/9/2019/   Solin                        Međimurje Čakovec            3  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Rudeš Zagreb                 Croatia Zmijavci             3  0
  5  18/9/2019/   BSK Bijelo Brdo              Sesvete                      1  2
  5  18/9/2019/   Croatia Zmijavci             Osijek B                     0  1
  5  18/9/2019/   Dubrava Zagreb               Rudeš Zagreb                 2  2
  5  18/9/2019/   Dugopolje                    Hajduk Split B               2  2
  5  18/9/2019/   Kustošija Zagreb             Orijent 1919 Rijeka          1  2
  5  18/9/2019/   Međimurje Čakovec            Cibalia Vinkovci             3  0
  5  18/9/2019/   Šibenik                      Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  2  0
  5  30/10/2019/  Dinamo Zagreb B              Solin                        3  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Cibalia Vinkovci             Hajduk Split B               0  4
  6  22/9/2019/   Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  Kustošija Zagreb             1  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Međimurje Čakovec            Dinamo Zagreb B              2  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Orijent 1919 Rijeka          Croatia Zmijavci             1  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Osijek B                     Dubrava Zagreb               0  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Rudeš Zagreb                 Dugopolje                    2  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Sesvete                      Šibenik                      0  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Solin                        BSK Bijelo Brdo              1  0
  7  28/9/2019/   Dubrava Zagreb               Orijent 1919 Rijeka          0  1
  7  28/9/2019/   Dugopolje                    Osijek B                     1  4
  7  28/9/2019/   Hajduk Split B               Rudeš Zagreb                 2  2
  7  28/9/2019/   Kustošija Zagreb             Sesvete                      1  0
  7  28/9/2019/   Šibenik                      Solin                        1  0
  7  29/9/2019/   BSK Bijelo Brdo              Međimurje Čakovec            3  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Croatia Zmijavci             Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  4  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Dinamo Zagreb B              Cibalia Vinkovci             2  0
  8  2/10/2019/   Cibalia Vinkovci             Rudeš Zagreb                 2  1
  8  2/10/2019/   Dinamo Zagreb B              BSK Bijelo Brdo              2  1
  8  2/10/2019/   Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  Dubrava Zagreb               0  4
  8  2/10/2019/   Međimurje Čakovec            Šibenik                      1  2
  8  2/10/2019/   Orijent 1919 Rijeka          Dugopolje                    3  2
  8  2/10/2019/   Osijek B                     Hajduk Split B               0  0
  8  2/10/2019/   Sesvete                      Croatia Zmijavci             4  1
  8  2/10/2019/   Solin                        Kustošija Zagreb             0  1
  9  5/10/2019/   Dubrava Zagreb               Sesvete                      0  2
  9  5/10/2019/   Dugopolje                    Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  2  1
  9  5/10/2019/   Kustošija Zagreb             Međimurje Čakovec            0  0
  9  5/10/2019/   Šibenik                      Dinamo Zagreb B              2  1
  9  6/10/2019/   BSK Bijelo Brdo              Cibalia Vinkovci             1  1
  9  6/10/2019/   Croatia Zmijavci             Solin                        2  1
  9  6/10/2019/   Orijent 1919 Rijeka          Hajduk Split B               0  2
  9  6/10/2019/   Rudeš Zagreb                 Osijek B                     1  0
 10  20/10/2019/  BSK Bijelo Brdo              Šibenik                      0  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Cibalia Vinkovci             Osijek B                     0  2
 10  20/10/2019/  Dinamo Zagreb B              Kustošija Zagreb             1  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  Hajduk Split B               1  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Međimurje Čakovec            Croatia Zmijavci             0  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Orijent 1919 Rijeka          Rudeš Zagreb                 2  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Sesvete                      Dugopolje                    0  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Solin                        Dubrava Zagreb               0  2
 11  25/10/2019/  Dubrava Zagreb               Međimurje Čakovec            1  2
 11  26/10/2019/  Dugopolje                    Solin                        3  1
 11  26/10/2019/  Kustošija Zagreb             BSK Bijelo Brdo              0  3
 11  26/10/2019/  Osijek B                     Orijent 1919 Rijeka          1  3
 11  26/10/2019/  Šibenik                      Cibalia Vinkovci             1  0
 11  27/10/2019/  Croatia Zmijavci             Dinamo Zagreb B              1  0
 11  27/10/2019/  Hajduk Split B               Sesvete                      3  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Rudeš Zagreb                 Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  1  1
 12  3/11/2019/   BSK Bijelo Brdo              Croatia Zmijavci             1  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Cibalia Vinkovci             Orijent 1919 Rijeka          1  2
 12  3/11/2019/   Dinamo Zagreb B              Dubrava Zagreb               1  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  Osijek B                     2  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Međimurje Čakovec            Dugopolje                    4  2
 12  3/11/2019/   Sesvete                      Rudeš Zagreb                 3  2
 12  3/11/2019/   Solin                        Hajduk Split B               2  3
 12  3/11/2019/   Šibenik                      Kustošija Zagreb             2  0
 13  8/11/2019/   Dubrava Zagreb               BSK Bijelo Brdo              0  0
 13  9/11/2019/   Dugopolje                    Dinamo Zagreb B              3  0
 13  9/11/2019/   Kustošija Zagreb             Cibalia Vinkovci             3  0
 13  9/11/2019/   Orijent 1919 Rijeka          Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  0  0
 13  10/11/2019/  Croatia Zmijavci             Šibenik                      2  0
 13  10/11/2019/  Osijek B                     Sesvete                      1  1
 13  10/11/2019/  Rudeš Zagreb                 Solin                        1  0


Third Level

NB: Only teams placed 1st that have valid licence for the Second league may
      participate in promotion play-off.
    In groups "North" and "West", after 22nd round, the league will be divided 
      into promotion and relegation subgroups with 5 matches to be played between
      participating teams.

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"

Pos  Team                     C  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  0  13  8  5   0  19   7   12   29
---------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Belišće                  0  13  8  1   4  29  15   14   25
  3  Slavonija Požega         0  13  8  1   4  28  14   14   25
  4  Kutjevo                  0  13  7  3   3  27  20    7   24
  5  Graničar Županja         0  13  7  3   3  23  16    7   24
  6  Čepin                    0  13  6  5   2  24  14   10   23
  7  Đakovo Croatia           0  13  6  4   3  18  12    6   22
  8  Zrinski Jurjevac         0  13  5  5   3  17  19   -2   20
  9  Bedem Ivankovo           0  13  6  1   6  30  19   11   19
 10  Vihor Jelisavac          0  13  3  6   4  20  20    0   15
 11  NAŠK Našice              0  13  4  3   6  18  26   -8   15
 12  Oriolik Oriovac          0  13  5  0   8  19  30  -11   15
 13  Slavija Pleternica       0  13  4  2   7  24  23    1   14
 14  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     0  13  4  1   8  14  26  -12   13
 15  Sloga Nova Gradiška      0  13  1  1  11  14  41  -27    4
===============================================================
 16  Vukovar '91              0  13  0  3  10   4  26  -22    3

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  24/8/2019/   Bedem Ivankovo           Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     3  0
  1  24/8/2019/   Kutjevo                  Sloga Nova Gradiška      7  4
  1  24/8/2019/   Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Graničar Županja         1  0
  1  24/8/2019/   Slavija Pleternica       Belišće                  2  3
  1  24/8/2019/   Vihor Jelisavac          Zrinski Jurjevac         0  0
  1  24/8/2019/   Vukovar '91              Slavonija Požega         0  1
  1  24/8/2019/   Čepin                    Oriolik Oriovac          3  0
  1  24/8/2019/   Đakovo Croatia           NAŠK Našice              0  0
  2  31/8/2019/   Belišće                  Bedem Ivankovo           1  0
  2  31/8/2019/   Oriolik Oriovac          Đakovo Croatia           1  0
  2  31/8/2019/   Slavonija Požega         Čepin                    2  0
  2  31/8/2019/   Sloga Nova Gradiška      Vukovar '91              3  1
  2  31/8/2019/   Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Kutjevo                  1  2
  2  31/8/2019/   Zrinski Jurjevac         NAŠK Našice              1  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Graničar Županja         Slavija Pleternica       3  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Vihor Jelisavac          Marsonia Slavonski Brod  1  1
  3  7/9/2019/    Kutjevo                  Belišće                  3  1
  3  7/9/2019/    Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Zrinski Jurjevac         0  0
  3  7/9/2019/    NAŠK Našice              Oriolik Oriovac          3  0
  3  7/9/2019/    Slavija Pleternica       Vihor Jelisavac          0  2
  3  7/9/2019/    Vukovar '91              Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     1  2
  3  7/9/2019/    Đakovo Croatia           Slavonija Požega         1  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Bedem Ivankovo           Graničar Županja         4  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Čepin                    Sloga Nova Gradiška      3  1
  4  14/9/2019/   Belišće                  Vukovar '91              2  0
  4  14/9/2019/   Graničar Županja         Kutjevo                  0  0
  4  14/9/2019/   Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Slavija Pleternica       3  1
  4  14/9/2019/   Slavonija Požega         NAŠK Našice              6  2
  4  14/9/2019/   Sloga Nova Gradiška      Đakovo Croatia           0  1
  4  14/9/2019/   Vihor Jelisavac          Bedem Ivankovo           0  1
  4  14/9/2019/   Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Čepin                    1  4
  4  14/9/2019/   Zrinski Jurjevac         Oriolik Oriovac          3  0
  5  18/9/2019/   Bedem Ivankovo           Marsonia Slavonski Brod  1  4
  5  18/9/2019/   Kutjevo                  Vihor Jelisavac          4  1
  5  18/9/2019/   NAŠK Našice              Sloga Nova Gradiška      4  2
  5  18/9/2019/   Oriolik Oriovac          Slavonija Požega         2  1
  5  18/9/2019/   Slavija Pleternica       Zrinski Jurjevac         2  2
  5  18/9/2019/   Vukovar '91              Graničar Županja         0  3
  5  18/9/2019/   Đakovo Croatia           Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     1  0
  5  8/10/2019/   Čepin                    Belišće                  4  3
  6  22/9/2019/   Belišće                  Đakovo Croatia           1  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Graničar Županja         Čepin                    1  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Kutjevo                  1  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Slavija Pleternica       Bedem Ivankovo           4  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Sloga Nova Gradiška      Oriolik Oriovac          2  5
  6  22/9/2019/   Vihor Jelisavac          Vukovar '91              3  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     NAŠK Našice              2  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Zrinski Jurjevac         Slavonija Požega         1  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Bedem Ivankovo           Zrinski Jurjevac         5  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Kutjevo                  Slavija Pleternica       1  1
  7  29/9/2019/   NAŠK Našice              Belišće                  1  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Oriolik Oriovac          Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     5  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Slavonija Požega         Sloga Nova Gradiška      5  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Vukovar '91              Marsonia Slavonski Brod  0  2
  7  29/9/2019/   Čepin                    Vihor Jelisavac          1  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Đakovo Croatia           Graničar Županja         1  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Bedem Ivankovo           Kutjevo                  5  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Belišće                  Oriolik Oriovac          3  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Graničar Županja         NAŠK Našice              3  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Čepin                    0  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Slavija Pleternica       Vukovar '91              1  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Vihor Jelisavac          Đakovo Croatia           2  4
  8  6/10/2019/   Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Slavonija Požega         0  2
  8  6/10/2019/   Zrinski Jurjevac         Sloga Nova Gradiška      2  0
  9  13/10/2019/  Kutjevo                  Zrinski Jurjevac         3  2
  9  13/10/2019/  NAŠK Našice              Vihor Jelisavac          2  2
  9  13/10/2019/  Oriolik Oriovac          Graničar Županja         1  2
  9  13/10/2019/  Slavonija Požega         Belišće                  2  0
  9  13/10/2019/  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     0  4
  9  13/10/2019/  Vukovar '91              Bedem Ivankovo           1  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Čepin                    Slavija Pleternica       2  3
  9  13/10/2019/  Đakovo Croatia           Marsonia Slavonski Brod  1  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Bedem Ivankovo           Čepin                    1  3
 10  20/10/2019/  Belišće                  Sloga Nova Gradiška      4  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Graničar Županja         Slavonija Požega         4  2
 10  20/10/2019/  Kutjevo                  Vukovar '91              2  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  NAŠK Našice              1  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Slavija Pleternica       Đakovo Croatia           1  2
 10  20/10/2019/  Vihor Jelisavac          Oriolik Oriovac          4  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Zrinski Jurjevac         Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     3  0
 11  26/10/2019/  NAŠK Našice              Slavija Pleternica       3  0
 11  26/10/2019/  Oriolik Oriovac          Marsonia Slavonski Brod  1  2
 11  26/10/2019/  Slavonija Požega         Vihor Jelisavac          3  1
 11  26/10/2019/  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Graničar Županja         1  3
 11  26/10/2019/  Vukovar '91              Zrinski Jurjevac         1  1
 11  26/10/2019/  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Belišće                  2  1
 11  26/10/2019/  Đakovo Croatia           Bedem Ivankovo           1  0
 11  27/10/2019/  Čepin                    Kutjevo                  2  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Bedem Ivankovo           NAŠK Našice              8  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Graničar Županja         Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     1  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Kutjevo                  Đakovo Croatia           4  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Slavonija Požega         2  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Slavija Pleternica       Oriolik Oriovac          6  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Vihor Jelisavac          Sloga Nova Gradiška      1  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Vukovar '91              Čepin                    0  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Zrinski Jurjevac         Belišće                  0  7
 13  10/11/2019/  Belišće                  Graničar Županja         2  1
 13  10/11/2019/  NAŠK Našice              Kutjevo                  1  0
 13  10/11/2019/  Oriolik Oriovac          Bedem Ivankovo           3  1
 13  10/11/2019/  Slavonija Požega         Slavija Pleternica       2  1
 13  10/11/2019/  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Marsonia Slavonski Brod  0  1
 13  10/11/2019/  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Vihor Jelisavac          2  2
 13  10/11/2019/  Čepin                    Zrinski Jurjevac         1  1
 13  10/11/2019/  Đakovo Croatia           Vukovar '91              5  0

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"

Pos  Team                   C  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Ždralovi       0  12  9  2   1  28  10   18   29
-------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Polet Martin na Muri   0  12  9  1   2  38  11   27   28
  3  Varteks Varaždin       0  12  7  3   2  36  16   20   24
  4  Radnik Križevci        0  12  7  1   4  23  19    4   22
  5  Tehničar Cvetkovec     0  12  6  3   3  18  14    4   21
  6  Rudar Mursko Središće  0  12  6  0   6  21  26   -5   18
  7  Bjelovar               0  12  5  2   5  24  20    4   17
  8  Virovitica             0  12  4  2   6  17  29  -12   14
  9  Podravac Virje         0  12  4  1   7  13  22   -9   13
 10  Papuk Orahovica        0  12  2  3   7  14  21   -7    9
 11  Podravina Ludbreg      0  12  2  0  10   9  30  -21    6
=============================================================
 12  Graničar Đurđevac      0  12  1  2   9   9  32  -23    5

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team              Away Team              F  A
  1  24/8/2019/   Graničar Đurđevac      Varteks Varaždin       1  3
  1  24/8/2019/   Mladost Ždralovi       Polet Martin na Muri   3  2
  1  24/8/2019/   Papuk Orahovica        Podravac Virje         1  3
  1  24/8/2019/   Radnik Križevci        Podravina Ludbreg      4  0
  1  24/8/2019/   Rudar Mursko Središće  Bjelovar               1  4
  1  24/8/2019/   Virovitica             Tehničar Cvetkovec     1  3
  2  31/8/2019/   Bjelovar               Papuk Orahovica        3  1
  2  31/8/2019/   Podravac Virje         Virovitica             0  0
  2  31/8/2019/   Podravina Ludbreg      Tehničar Cvetkovec     0  1
  2  31/8/2019/   Polet Martin na Muri   Rudar Mursko Središće  4  0
  2  31/8/2019/   Radnik Križevci        Graničar Đurđevac      2  1
  2  31/8/2019/   Varteks Varaždin       Mladost Ždralovi       2  2
  3  4/9/2019/    Mladost Ždralovi       Radnik Križevci        2  0
  3  6/9/2019/    Papuk Orahovica        Polet Martin na Muri   1  2
  3  7/9/2019/    Graničar Đurđevac      Podravina Ludbreg      1  0
  3  7/9/2019/    Podravac Virje         Tehničar Cvetkovec     2  0
  3  7/9/2019/    Rudar Mursko Središće  Varteks Varaždin       2  0
  3  7/9/2019/    Virovitica             Bjelovar               2  1
  4  14/9/2019/   Bjelovar               Tehničar Cvetkovec     1  1
  4  14/9/2019/   Graničar Đurđevac      Mladost Ždralovi       0  2
  4  14/9/2019/   Podravina Ludbreg      Podravac Virje         1  0
  4  14/9/2019/   Polet Martin na Muri   Virovitica             7  0
  4  14/9/2019/   Radnik Križevci        Rudar Mursko Središće  1  3
  4  14/9/2019/   Varteks Varaždin       Papuk Orahovica        4  0
  5  21/9/2019/   Mladost Ždralovi       Podravina Ludbreg      3  1
  5  21/9/2019/   Papuk Orahovica        Radnik Križevci        0  2
  5  21/9/2019/   Podravac Virje         Bjelovar               1  3
  5  21/9/2019/   Rudar Mursko Središće  Graničar Đurđevac      2  1
  5  21/9/2019/   Tehničar Cvetkovec     Polet Martin na Muri   2  0
  5  21/9/2019/   Virovitica             Varteks Varaždin       1  4
  6  28/9/2019/   Graničar Đurđevac      Papuk Orahovica        0  0
  6  28/9/2019/   Mladost Ždralovi       Rudar Mursko Središće  3  2
  6  28/9/2019/   Podravina Ludbreg      Bjelovar               3  2
  6  28/9/2019/   Polet Martin na Muri   Podravac Virje         4  0
  6  28/9/2019/   Radnik Križevci        Virovitica             4  0
  6  28/9/2019/   Varteks Varaždin       Tehničar Cvetkovec     3  3
  7  6/10/2019/   Bjelovar               Polet Martin na Muri   1  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Papuk Orahovica        Mladost Ždralovi       0  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Podravac Virje         Varteks Varaždin       2  3
  7  6/10/2019/   Rudar Mursko Središće  Podravina Ludbreg      4  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Tehničar Cvetkovec     Radnik Križevci        0  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Virovitica             Graničar Đurđevac      1  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Graničar Đurđevac      Tehničar Cvetkovec     1  3
  8  13/10/2019/  Mladost Ždralovi       Virovitica             6  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Podravina Ludbreg      Polet Martin na Muri   1  3
  8  13/10/2019/  Radnik Križevci        Podravac Virje         1  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Rudar Mursko Središće  Papuk Orahovica        3  2
  8  13/10/2019/  Varteks Varaždin       Bjelovar               2  0
  9  19/10/2019/  Bjelovar               Radnik Križevci        3  2
  9  19/10/2019/  Papuk Orahovica        Podravina Ludbreg      1  0
  9  19/10/2019/  Podravac Virje         Graničar Đurđevac      2  1
  9  19/10/2019/  Polet Martin na Muri   Varteks Varaždin       2  1
  9  19/10/2019/  Tehničar Cvetkovec     Mladost Ždralovi       0  2
  9  19/10/2019/  Virovitica             Rudar Mursko Središće  5  0
 10  26/10/2019/  Graničar Đurđevac      Bjelovar               1  5
 10  26/10/2019/  Mladost Ždralovi       Podravac Virje         1  0
 10  26/10/2019/  Papuk Orahovica        Virovitica             1  2
 10  26/10/2019/  Podravina Ludbreg      Varteks Varaždin       1  3
 10  26/10/2019/  Radnik Križevci        Polet Martin na Muri   0  7
 10  26/10/2019/  Rudar Mursko Središće  Tehničar Cvetkovec     1  2
 11  2/11/2019/   Bjelovar               Mladost Ždralovi       0  3
 11  2/11/2019/   Podravac Virje         Rudar Mursko Središće  2  1
 11  2/11/2019/   Polet Martin na Muri   Graničar Đurđevac      3  1
 11  2/11/2019/   Tehničar Cvetkovec     Papuk Orahovica        1  1
 11  2/11/2019/   Varteks Varaždin       Radnik Križevci        2  2
 11  2/11/2019/   Virovitica             Podravina Ludbreg      4  0
 12  9/11/2019/   Bjelovar               Rudar Mursko Središće  1  2
 12  9/11/2019/   Podravac Virje         Papuk Orahovica        1  6
 12  9/11/2019/   Podravina Ludbreg      Radnik Križevci        1  4
 12  9/11/2019/   Polet Martin na Muri   Mladost Ždralovi       3  1
 12  9/11/2019/   Tehničar Cvetkovec     Virovitica             2  1
 12  9/11/2019/   Varteks Varaždin       Graničar Đurđevac      9  0

Grupa "centar" – Group "Centre"

Pos  Team                C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Vinogradar Mladina  0  12  9  1  2  25  11   14   28
---------------------------------------------------------
  2  Mladost Petrinja    0  12  7  2  3  20  18    2   23
  3  Kurilovec           0  12  6  4  2  21  14    7   22
  4  Maksimir Zagreb     0  12  6  2  4  19  18    1   20
  5  Zagorec Krapina     0  12  6  2  4  15  14    1   20
  6  Lučko               0  12  5  3  4  19  17    2   18
  7  Gaj Mače            0  12  5  2  5  18  16    2   17
  8  Jarun Zagreb        0  12  4  3  5  23  19    4   15
  9  Vrbovec             0  12  4  3  5  21  19    2   15
 10  Bistra              0  12  3  5  4  13  15   -2   14
 11  Dugo Selo           0  12  3  4  5  17  18   -1   13
 12  Ponikve Zagreb      0  12  3  4  5  13  14   -1   13
 13  Vrapče Zagreb       0  12  3  4  5  16  19   -3   13
 14  Trnje Zagreb        0  12  2  5  5  15  20   -5   11
=========================================================
 15  HAŠK Zagreb         0  12  3  2  7  10  25  -15   11
 16  Špansko Zagreb      0  12  2  4  6  11  19   -8   10

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team           Away Team           F  A
  1  24/8/2019/   Dugo Selo           Mladost Petrinja    2  3
  1  24/8/2019/   Kurilovec           Ponikve Zagreb      0  0
  1  24/8/2019/   Lučko               Gaj Mače            2  2
  1  24/8/2019/   Maksimir Zagreb     Jarun Zagreb        1  0
  1  24/8/2019/   Vinogradar Mladina  Špansko Zagreb      2  0
  1  24/8/2019/   Vrapče Zagreb       Bistra              1  1
  1  24/8/2019/   Vrbovec             HAŠK Zagreb         2  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Trnje Zagreb        Zagorec Krapina     0  0
  2  31/8/2019/   Dugo Selo           Lučko               3  1
  2  31/8/2019/   HAŠK Zagreb         Vinogradar Mladina  1  2
  2  31/8/2019/   Mladost Petrinja    Jarun Zagreb        3  1
  2  31/8/2019/   Ponikve Zagreb      Vrbovec             3  0
  2  31/8/2019/   Špansko Zagreb      Vrapče Zagreb       1  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Bistra              Zagorec Krapina     2  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Gaj Mače            Kurilovec           1  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Trnje Zagreb        Maksimir Zagreb     4  3
  3  7/9/2019/    Jarun Zagreb        Trnje Zagreb        5  2
  3  7/9/2019/    Kurilovec           Dugo Selo           1  4
  3  7/9/2019/    Lučko               Mladost Petrinja    0  1
  3  7/9/2019/    Maksimir Zagreb     Bistra              3  0
  3  7/9/2019/    Vrapče Zagreb       HAŠK Zagreb         3  1
  3  7/9/2019/    Vrbovec             Gaj Mače            0  1
  3  7/9/2019/    Zagorec Krapina     Špansko Zagreb      2  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Vinogradar Mladina  Ponikve Zagreb      2  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Bistra              Jarun Zagreb        0  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Dugo Selo           Vrbovec             1  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Gaj Mače            Vinogradar Mladina  1  2
  4  15/9/2019/   HAŠK Zagreb         Zagorec Krapina     2  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Lučko               Kurilovec           0  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Mladost Petrinja    Trnje Zagreb        2  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Ponikve Zagreb      Vrapče Zagreb       2  3
  4  15/9/2019/   Špansko Zagreb      Maksimir Zagreb     1  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Jarun Zagreb        Špansko Zagreb      1  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Kurilovec           Mladost Petrinja    4  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Maksimir Zagreb     HAŠK Zagreb         3  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Trnje Zagreb        Bistra              1  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Vinogradar Mladina  Dugo Selo           3  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Vrapče Zagreb       Gaj Mače            1  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Vrbovec             Lučko               2  5
  5  22/9/2019/   Zagorec Krapina     Ponikve Zagreb      2  0
  6  28/9/2019/   Dugo Selo           Vrapče Zagreb       1  3
  6  28/9/2019/   HAŠK Zagreb         Jarun Zagreb        0  5
  6  28/9/2019/   Lučko               Vinogradar Mladina  1  2
  6  28/9/2019/   Mladost Petrinja    Bistra              1  1
  6  28/9/2019/   Ponikve Zagreb      Maksimir Zagreb     4  0
  6  28/9/2019/   Špansko Zagreb      Trnje Zagreb        2  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Gaj Mače            Zagorec Krapina     1  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Kurilovec           Vrbovec             1  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Bistra              Špansko Zagreb      1  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Jarun Zagreb        Ponikve Zagreb      0  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Maksimir Zagreb     Gaj Mače            3  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Trnje Zagreb        HAŠK Zagreb         0  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Vinogradar Mladina  Kurilovec           1  2
  7  6/10/2019/   Vrapče Zagreb       Lučko               1  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Vrbovec             Mladost Petrinja    3  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Zagorec Krapina     Dugo Selo           1  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Dugo Selo           Maksimir Zagreb     0  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Gaj Mače            Jarun Zagreb        1  2
  8  13/10/2019/  HAŠK Zagreb         Bistra              0  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Kurilovec           Vrapče Zagreb       1  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Lučko               Zagorec Krapina     1  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Mladost Petrinja    Špansko Zagreb      4  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Ponikve Zagreb      Trnje Zagreb        1  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Vrbovec             Vinogradar Mladina  1  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Bistra              Ponikve Zagreb      3  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Jarun Zagreb        Dugo Selo           1  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Maksimir Zagreb     Lučko               1  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Trnje Zagreb        Gaj Mače            0  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Vinogradar Mladina  Mladost Petrinja    4  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Vrapče Zagreb       Vrbovec             0  3
  9  20/10/2019/  Zagorec Krapina     Kurilovec           1  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Špansko Zagreb      HAŠK Zagreb         0  1
 10  26/10/2019/  Dugo Selo           Trnje Zagreb        2  2
 10  26/10/2019/  Kurilovec           Maksimir Zagreb     3  0
 10  26/10/2019/  Lučko               Jarun Zagreb        2  1
 10  26/10/2019/  Mladost Petrinja    HAŠK Zagreb         2  0
 10  26/10/2019/  Ponikve Zagreb      Špansko Zagreb      1  1
 10  26/10/2019/  Vinogradar Mladina  Vrapče Zagreb       2  0
 10  26/10/2019/  Vrbovec             Zagorec Krapina     4  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Gaj Mače            Bistra              1  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Bistra              Dugo Selo           2  0
 11  3/11/2019/   HAŠK Zagreb         Ponikve Zagreb      1  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Jarun Zagreb        Kurilovec           3  4
 11  3/11/2019/   Maksimir Zagreb     Vrbovec             3  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Trnje Zagreb        Lučko               0  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Vrapče Zagreb       Mladost Petrinja    0  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Zagorec Krapina     Vinogradar Mladina  3  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Špansko Zagreb      Gaj Mače            2  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Dugo Selo           Špansko Zagreb      2  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Gaj Mače            HAŠK Zagreb         6  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Kurilovec           Trnje Zagreb        1  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Lučko               Bistra              4  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Mladost Petrinja    Ponikve Zagreb      1  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Vinogradar Mladina  Maksimir Zagreb     4  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Vrapče Zagreb       Zagorec Krapina     2  3
 12  10/11/2019/  Vrbovec             Jarun Zagreb        4  2

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

Pos  Team                     C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Opatija                  0  11  7  3  1  23   7   16   24
--------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Rudar Labin              0  11  7  3  1  17  10    7   24
  3  Grobničan Čavle          0  11  6  2  3  26  13   13   20
  4  Krk                      0  11  6  2  3  18  15    3   20
  5  Jadran Poreč             0  11  4  2  5  16  17   -1   14
  6  Crikvenica               0  11  4  2  5  14  15   -1   14
  7  Uljanik Pula             0  11  3  4  4  16  19   -3   13
  8  Novigrad                 0  11  3  3  5  12  19   -7   12
  9  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  0  11  2  5  4  11  16   -5   11
 10  Nehaj Senj               0  11  3  2  6  10  15   -5   11
 11  Pazinka Pazin            0  11  3  1  7  10  16   -6   10
==============================================================
 12  Rovinj                   0  11  2  3  6   9  20  -11    9

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  31/8/2019/   Grobničan Čavle          Nehaj Senj               3  2
  1  31/8/2019/   Krk                      Crikvenica               1  0
  1  31/8/2019/   Novigrad                 Jadran Poreč             1  4
  1  31/8/2019/   Opatija                  Uljanik Pula             3  0
  1  31/8/2019/   Pazinka Pazin            Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  0  0
  1  31/8/2019/   Rovinj                   Rudar Labin              0  3
  2  7/9/2019/    Crikvenica               Rudar Labin              0  1
  2  7/9/2019/    Jadran Poreč             Opatija                  1  1
  2  7/9/2019/    Krk                      Pazinka Pazin            3  1
  2  7/9/2019/    Nehaj Senj               Rovinj                   1  1
  2  7/9/2019/    Uljanik Pula             Grobničan Čavle          1  1
  2  7/9/2019/    Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Novigrad                 3  0
  3  14/9/2019/   Grobničan Čavle          Jadran Poreč             4  1
  3  14/9/2019/   Novigrad                 Krk                      2  2
  3  14/9/2019/   Opatija                  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  2  0
  3  14/9/2019/   Pazinka Pazin            Crikvenica               1  2
  3  14/9/2019/   Rovinj                   Uljanik Pula             2  0
  3  14/9/2019/   Rudar Labin              Nehaj Senj               3  1
  4  21/9/2019/   Crikvenica               Nehaj Senj               2  1
  4  21/9/2019/   Jadran Poreč             Rovinj                   2  0
  4  21/9/2019/   Krk                      Opatija                  0  3
  4  21/9/2019/   Pazinka Pazin            Novigrad                 1  0
  4  21/9/2019/   Uljanik Pula             Rudar Labin              1  1
  4  21/9/2019/   Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Grobničan Čavle          1  4
  5  28/9/2019/   Grobničan Čavle          Krk                      2  0
  5  28/9/2019/   Nehaj Senj               Uljanik Pula             1  0
  5  28/9/2019/   Novigrad                 Crikvenica               2  1
  5  28/9/2019/   Opatija                  Pazinka Pazin            4  1
  5  28/9/2019/   Rovinj                   Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  0  0
  5  28/9/2019/   Rudar Labin              Jadran Poreč             1  0
  6  5/10/2019/   Crikvenica               Uljanik Pula             0  0
  6  5/10/2019/   Jadran Poreč             Nehaj Senj               0  1
  6  5/10/2019/   Krk                      Rovinj                   1  0
  6  5/10/2019/   Novigrad                 Opatija                  1  0
  6  5/10/2019/   Pazinka Pazin            Grobničan Čavle          1  0
  6  5/10/2019/   Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Rudar Labin              0  0
  7  12/10/2019/  Grobničan Čavle          Novigrad                 2  0
  7  12/10/2019/  Nehaj Senj               Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  1  2
  7  12/10/2019/  Opatija                  Crikvenica               2  1
  7  12/10/2019/  Rovinj                   Pazinka Pazin            1  3
  7  12/10/2019/  Rudar Labin              Krk                      2  1
  7  12/10/2019/  Uljanik Pula             Jadran Poreč             5  2
  8  19/10/2019/  Crikvenica               Jadran Poreč             2  1
  8  19/10/2019/  Krk                      Nehaj Senj               2  1
  8  19/10/2019/  Novigrad                 Rovinj                   2  1
  8  19/10/2019/  Opatija                  Grobničan Čavle          2  2
  8  19/10/2019/  Pazinka Pazin            Rudar Labin              0  1
  8  19/10/2019/  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Uljanik Pula             1  1
  9  26/10/2019/  Grobničan Čavle          Crikvenica               1  2
  9  26/10/2019/  Jadran Poreč             Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  3  1
  9  26/10/2019/  Nehaj Senj               Pazinka Pazin            1  0
  9  26/10/2019/  Rovinj                   Opatija                  0  0
  9  26/10/2019/  Rudar Labin              Novigrad                 2  2
  9  26/10/2019/  Uljanik Pula             Krk                      2  4
 10  2/11/2019/   Crikvenica               Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  2  2
 10  2/11/2019/   Grobničan Čavle          Rovinj                   6  1
 10  2/11/2019/   Krk                      Jadran Poreč             1  1
 10  2/11/2019/   Novigrad                 Nehaj Senj               0  0
 10  2/11/2019/   Opatija                  Rudar Labin              4  1
 10  2/11/2019/   Pazinka Pazin            Uljanik Pula             2  3
 11  9/11/2019/   Jadran Poreč             Pazinka Pazin            1  0
 11  9/11/2019/   Nehaj Senj               Opatija                  0  2
 11  9/11/2019/   Rovinj                   Crikvenica               3  2
 11  9/11/2019/   Rudar Labin              Grobničan Čavle          2  1
 11  9/11/2019/   Uljanik Pula             Novigrad                 3  2
 11  9/11/2019/   Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Krk                      1  3

Grupa "jug" - Group "South"

Pos  Team                 C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Junak Sinj           0  12  8  2  2  22  14    8   26
----------------------------------------------------------
  2  Radnički Split       0  12  7  2  3  24  14   10   23
  3  Urania Baška Voda    0  12  7  1  4  23  18    5   22
  4  Hrvace               0  12  6  3  3  23  20    3   21
  5  Zadar                0  12  5  4  3  19  16    3   19
  6  Jadran Luka Ploče    0  12  5  3  4  20  15    5   18
  7  GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919  0  12  4  5  3  15  14    1   17
  8  Sloga Mravince       0  12  5  2  5  18  19   -1   17
  9  Uskok Klis           0  12  4  4  4  20  20    0   16
 10  Zagora Unešić        0  12  4  2  6  16  11    5   14
 11  Kamen Ivanbegovina   0  11  3  5  3  17  17    0   14
 12  Primorac Biograd     0  11  4  2  5  17  22   -5   14
 13  Zmaj Blato           0  12  4  2  6  17  23   -6   14
 14  Neretvanac Opuzen    0  12  2  5  5  19  23   -4   11
 15  Vodice               0  12  2  3  7  15  31  -16    9
==========================================================
 16  Neretva Metković     0  12  1  3  8  13  21   -8    6

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

NB:
Match Kamen Ivanbegovina – Primorac Biograd (round 12) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team            Away Team            F  A
  1  31/8/2019/   Hrvace               Sloga Mravince       4  3
  1  31/8/2019/   Uskok Klis           GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919  2  2
  1  31/8/2019/   Zadar                Radnički Split       3  0
  1  31/8/2019/   Zagora Unešić        Junak Sinj           0  1
  1  1/9/2019/    Jadran Luka Ploče    Primorac Biograd     2  1
  1  1/9/2019/    Neretvanac Opuzen    Neretva Metković     1  1
  1  1/9/2019/    Urania Baška Voda    Vodice               3  3
  1  1/9/2019/    Zmaj Blato           Kamen Ivanbegovina   0  2
  2  7/9/2019/    GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919  Zadar                2  1
  2  7/9/2019/    Junak Sinj           Urania Baška Voda    1  0
  2  7/9/2019/    Primorac Biograd     Uskok Klis           1  0
  2  7/9/2019/    Radnički Split       Neretvanac Opuzen    3  2
  2  8/9/2019/    Kamen Ivanbegovina   Vodice               5  2
  2  8/9/2019/    Neretva Metković     Zagora Unešić        0  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Sloga Mravince       Jadran Luka Ploče    2  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Zmaj Blato           Hrvace               1  1
  3  15/9/2019/   Hrvace               Kamen Ivanbegovina   3  1
  3  15/9/2019/   Jadran Luka Ploče    Zmaj Blato           2  1
  3  15/9/2019/   Neretvanac Opuzen    GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919  1  1
  3  15/9/2019/   Urania Baška Voda    Neretva Metković     2  1
  3  15/9/2019/   Uskok Klis           Sloga Mravince       1  2
  3  15/9/2019/   Vodice               Junak Sinj           0  3
  3  15/9/2019/   Zadar                Primorac Biograd     3  0
  3  15/9/2019/   Zagora Unešić        Radnički Split       1  1
  4  18/9/2019/   GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919  Zagora Unešić        0  0
  4  18/9/2019/   Hrvace               Jadran Luka Ploče    1  0
  4  18/9/2019/   Kamen Ivanbegovina   Junak Sinj           2  2
  4  18/9/2019/   Neretva Metković     Vodice               3  1
  4  18/9/2019/   Primorac Biograd     Neretvanac Opuzen    3  3
  4  18/9/2019/   Radnički Split       Urania Baška Voda    3  0
  4  18/9/2019/   Sloga Mravince       Zadar                1  1
  4  18/9/2019/   Zmaj Blato           Uskok Klis           4  0
  5  25/9/2019/   Jadran Luka Ploče    Kamen Ivanbegovina   2  2
  5  25/9/2019/   Junak Sinj           Neretva Metković     3  1
  5  25/9/2019/   Neretvanac Opuzen    Sloga Mravince       2  3
  5  25/9/2019/   Urania Baška Voda    GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919  3  1
  5  25/9/2019/   Uskok Klis           Hrvace               5  2
  5  25/9/2019/   Vodice               Radnički Split       2  1
  5  25/9/2019/   Zadar                Zmaj Blato           1  1
  5  25/9/2019/   Zagora Unešić        Primorac Biograd     0  2
  6  29/9/2019/   GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919  Vodice               1  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Hrvace               Zadar                2  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Jadran Luka Ploče    Uskok Klis           1  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Kamen Ivanbegovina   Neretva Metković     3  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Primorac Biograd     Urania Baška Voda    1  4
  6  29/9/2019/   Radnički Split       Junak Sinj           2  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Sloga Mravince       Zagora Unešić        1  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Zmaj Blato           Neretvanac Opuzen    4  3
  7  6/10/2019/   Junak Sinj           GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919  1  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Neretva Metković     Radnički Split       1  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Neretvanac Opuzen    Hrvace               2  2
  7  6/10/2019/   Urania Baška Voda    Sloga Mravince       2  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Uskok Klis           Kamen Ivanbegovina   1  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Vodice               Primorac Biograd     2  4
  7  6/10/2019/   Zadar                Jadran Luka Ploče    2  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Zagora Unešić        Zmaj Blato           6  0
  8  12/10/2019/  GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919  Neretva Metković     2  1
  8  12/10/2019/  Hrvace               Zagora Unešić        2  0
  8  12/10/2019/  Jadran Luka Ploče    Neretvanac Opuzen    4  0
  8  12/10/2019/  Primorac Biograd     Junak Sinj           1  1
  8  12/10/2019/  Sloga Mravince       Vodice               4  0
  8  12/10/2019/  Uskok Klis           Zadar                1  1
  8  12/10/2019/  Zmaj Blato           Urania Baška Voda    0  1
  8  6/11/2019/   Kamen Ivanbegovina   Radnički Split       0  3
  9  20/10/2019/  Junak Sinj           Sloga Mravince       4  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Neretva Metković     Primorac Biograd     1  3
  9  20/10/2019/  Neretvanac Opuzen    Uskok Klis           3  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Radnički Split       GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919  4  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Urania Baška Voda    Hrvace               2  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Vodice               Zmaj Blato           2  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Zadar                Kamen Ivanbegovina   2  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Zagora Unešić        Jadran Luka Ploče    4  1
 10  26/10/2019/  Hrvace               Vodice               2  1
 10  26/10/2019/  Jadran Luka Ploče    Urania Baška Voda    3  0
 10  26/10/2019/  Primorac Biograd     Radnički Split       1  3
 10  26/10/2019/  Uskok Klis           Zagora Unešić        2  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Kamen Ivanbegovina   GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919  0  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Sloga Mravince       Neretva Metković     0  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Zadar                Neretvanac Opuzen    2  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Zmaj Blato           Junak Sinj           2  3
 11  3/11/2019/   GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919  Primorac Biograd     3  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Junak Sinj           Hrvace               3  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Neretva Metković     Zmaj Blato           2  3
 11  3/11/2019/   Neretvanac Opuzen    Kamen Ivanbegovina   0  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Radnički Split       Sloga Mravince       3  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Urania Baška Voda    Uskok Klis           2  3
 11  3/11/2019/   Vodice               Jadran Luka Ploče    1  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Zagora Unešić        Zadar                3  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Hrvace               Neretva Metković     1  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Jadran Luka Ploče    Junak Sinj           3  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Neretvanac Opuzen    Zagora Unešić        1  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Sloga Mravince       GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919  0  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Uskok Klis           Vodice               4  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Zadar                Urania Baška Voda    1  4
 12  10/11/2019/  Zmaj Blato           Radnički Split       1  0


Fourth Level

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"
Subgroup "Northeast"

Pos  Team                       C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Valpovka Valpovo           0  12  8  2  2  24  11   13   26
----------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Radnički Mece              0  12  8  2  2  29  21    8   26
  3  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  0  12  7  2  3  21  12    9   23
  4  Dilj Vinkovci              0  12  6  3  3  27  14   13   21
  5  Borac Bobota               0  12  6  3  3  20  12    8   21
  6  Otok                       0  12  5  5  2  19  14    5   20
  7  Radnički Županja           0  12  5  4  3  18  13    5   19
  8  Slavonac Komletinci        0  12  6  1  5  18  15    3   19
  9  Šokadija Babina Greda      0  12  5  3  4  15  14    1   18
 10  Olimpija Osijek            0  12  4  1  7  17  21   -4   13
 11  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    0  12  3  3  6  20  19    1   12
 12  Torpedo Kuševac            0  12  3  3  6  18  23   -5   12
 13  Darda                      0  12  3  2  7  17  27  -10   11
 14  Borinci Jarmina            0  12  3  2  7  13  29  -16   11
================================================================
 15  Zrinski Bošnjaci           0  12  2  2  8  15  30  -15    8
 16  Višnjevac                  0  12  2  2  8  11  27  -16    8

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  24/8/2019/   Darda                      Zrinski Bošnjaci           4  3
  1  24/8/2019/   Dilj Vinkovci              Slavonac Komletinci        1  2
  1  24/8/2019/   Olimpija Osijek            Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  2  1
  1  24/8/2019/   Otok                       Borac Bobota               3  1
  1  24/8/2019/   Radnički Županja           Višnjevac                  2  0
  1  24/8/2019/   Torpedo Kuševac            Borinci Jarmina            5  0
  1  24/8/2019/   Valpovka Valpovo           Radnički Mece              1  2
  1  24/8/2019/   Šokadija Babina Greda      Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    2  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Borac Bobota               Darda                      3  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Valpovka Valpovo           1  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Borinci Jarmina            3  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Olimpija Osijek            Otok                       5  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Radnički Mece              Dilj Vinkovci              1  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Slavonac Komletinci        Torpedo Kuševac            4  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Višnjevac                  Šokadija Babina Greda      1  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Zrinski Bošnjaci           Radnički Županja           2  4
  3  8/9/2019/    Borinci Jarmina            Slavonac Komletinci        1  5
  3  8/9/2019/    Darda                      Olimpija Osijek            4  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Dilj Vinkovci              Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    2  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Otok                       Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  5  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Radnički Županja           Borac Bobota               1  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Torpedo Kuševac            Radnički Mece              1  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Valpovka Valpovo           Višnjevac                  3  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Šokadija Babina Greda      Zrinski Bošnjaci           2  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Borac Bobota               Šokadija Babina Greda      2  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Torpedo Kuševac            2  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Slavonac Komletinci        1  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Olimpija Osijek            Radnički Županja           0  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Otok                       Darda                      2  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Radnički Mece              Borinci Jarmina            3  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Višnjevac                  Dilj Vinkovci              1  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Zrinski Bošnjaci           Valpovka Valpovo           2  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Borinci Jarmina            Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    2  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Darda                      Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  2  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Dilj Vinkovci              Zrinski Bošnjaci           5  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Radnički Županja           Otok                       0  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Slavonac Komletinci        Radnički Mece              1  4
  5  22/9/2019/   Torpedo Kuševac            Višnjevac                  4  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Valpovka Valpovo           Borac Bobota               2  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Šokadija Babina Greda      Olimpija Osijek            1  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Borac Bobota               Dilj Vinkovci              3  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Slavonac Komletinci        3  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Darda                      Radnički Županja           2  4
  6  29/9/2019/   Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Radnički Mece              5  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Olimpija Osijek            Valpovka Valpovo           1  3
  6  29/9/2019/   Otok                       Šokadija Babina Greda      0  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Višnjevac                  Borinci Jarmina            0  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Zrinski Bošnjaci           Torpedo Kuševac            1  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Borinci Jarmina            Zrinski Bošnjaci           2  2
  7  6/10/2019/   Dilj Vinkovci              Olimpija Osijek            1  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Radnički Mece              Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    3  3
  7  6/10/2019/   Radnički Županja           Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  0  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Slavonac Komletinci        Višnjevac                  1  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Torpedo Kuševac            Borac Bobota               0  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Valpovka Valpovo           Otok                       1  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Šokadija Babina Greda      Darda                      2  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Borac Bobota               Borinci Jarmina            3  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Darda                      Valpovka Valpovo           1  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    2  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Olimpija Osijek            Torpedo Kuševac            0  3
  8  13/10/2019/  Otok                       Dilj Vinkovci              1  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Radnički Županja           Šokadija Babina Greda      0  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Višnjevac                  Radnički Mece              2  4
  8  13/10/2019/  Zrinski Bošnjaci           Slavonac Komletinci        0  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Višnjevac                  3  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Borinci Jarmina            Olimpija Osijek            2  4
  9  20/10/2019/  Dilj Vinkovci              Darda                      4  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Radnički Mece              Zrinski Bošnjaci           3  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Slavonac Komletinci        Borac Bobota               1  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Torpedo Kuševac            Otok                       1  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Valpovka Valpovo           Radnički Županja           3  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Šokadija Babina Greda      Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  0  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Borac Bobota               Radnički Mece              1  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Darda                      Torpedo Kuševac            3  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Višnjevac                  2  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Olimpija Osijek            Slavonac Komletinci        1  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Radnički Županja           Dilj Vinkovci              2  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Zrinski Bošnjaci           Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    2  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Šokadija Babina Greda      Valpovka Valpovo           0  3
 10  30/10/2019/  Otok                       Borinci Jarmina            1  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Borac Bobota               1  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Borinci Jarmina            Darda                      2  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Dilj Vinkovci              Šokadija Babina Greda      6  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Radnički Mece              Olimpija Osijek            3  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Slavonac Komletinci        Otok                       1  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Torpedo Kuševac            Radnički Županja           0  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Valpovka Valpovo           Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  1  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Višnjevac                  Zrinski Bošnjaci           3  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Borac Bobota               Višnjevac                  3  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Darda                      Slavonac Komletinci        0  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Zrinski Bošnjaci           3  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Olimpija Osijek            Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    0  3
 12  10/11/2019/  Otok                       Radnički Mece              1  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Radnički Županja           Borinci Jarmina            2  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Valpovka Valpovo           Dilj Vinkovci              3  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Šokadija Babina Greda      Torpedo Kuševac            6  0

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"
Subgroup "Southwest"

Pos  Team                        C  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Slavonac Bukovlje           0  12  8  3   1  28   8   20   27
------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Svačić Stari Slatinik       0  12  8  2   2  37  11   26   26
  3  Mladost Sibinj              0  12  6  4   2  18  10    8   22
  4  Omladinac Gornja Vrba       0  12  5  4   3  25  17    8   19
  5  Lipik 1925                  0  12  5  4   3  19  11    8   19
  6  Zadrugar Oprisavci          0  12  5  3   4  20  16    4   18
  7  Željezničar Slavonski Brod  0  12  5  2   5  13  18   -5   17
  8  Hajduk Pakrac               0  12  5  1   6  28  23    5   16
  9  Kuzmica                     0  12  5  1   6  17  30  -13   16
 10  Požega                      0  12  4  3   5  17  23   -6   15
 11  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   0  12  4  2   6  20  20    0   14
 12  Kaptol                      0  12  4  1   7  23  42  -19   13
==================================================================
 13  Jakšić                      0  12  2  2   8  15  36  -21    8
 14  Sikirevci                   0  12  2  0  10  21  36  -15    6

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                   Away Team                   F   A
  1  25/8/2019/   Kuzmica                     Sikirevci                    1  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Lipik 1925                  Slavonac Bukovlje            0  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Mladost Sibinj              Kaptol                       1  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Požega                      Hajduk Pakrac                3  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   Omladinac Gornja Vrba        3  3
  1  25/8/2019/   Zadrugar Oprisavci          Jakšić                       4  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Željezničar Slavonski Brod  Svačić Stari Slatinik        2  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Hajduk Pakrac               Slavonac Bukovlje            1  4
  2  1/9/2019/    Jakšić                      Željezničar Slavonski Brod   2  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Kaptol                      Kuzmica                      3  5
  2  1/9/2019/    Omladinac Gornja Vrba       Mladost Sibinj               1  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Požega                      Zadrugar Oprisavci           1  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Sikirevci                   Lipik 1925                   1  4
  2  1/9/2019/    Svačić Stari Slatinik       Tomislav Donji Andrijevci    1  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Kuzmica                     Omladinac Gornja Vrba        0  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Lipik 1925                  Kaptol                       6  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Mladost Sibinj              Svačić Stari Slatinik        3  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Slavonac Bukovlje           Sikirevci                    3  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   Jakšić                       3  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Zadrugar Oprisavci          Hajduk Pakrac                1  3
  3  8/9/2019/    Željezničar Slavonski Brod  Požega                       3  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Hajduk Pakrac               Sikirevci                    4  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Jakšić                      Mladost Sibinj               2  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Kaptol                      Slavonac Bukovlje            0  7
  4  15/9/2019/   Omladinac Gornja Vrba       Lipik 1925                   3  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Svačić Stari Slatinik       Kuzmica                     10  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Zadrugar Oprisavci          Željezničar Slavonski Brod   3  0
  4  8/10/2019/   Požega                      Tomislav Donji Andrijevci    4  3
  5  22/9/2019/   Kuzmica                     Jakšić                       2  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Lipik 1925                  Svačić Stari Slatinik        0  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Mladost Sibinj              Požega                       2  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Sikirevci                   Kaptol                       4  5
  5  22/9/2019/   Slavonac Bukovlje           Omladinac Gornja Vrba        0  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   Zadrugar Oprisavci           1  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Željezničar Slavonski Brod  Hajduk Pakrac                2  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Hajduk Pakrac               Kaptol                       4  4
  6  29/9/2019/   Jakšić                      Lipik 1925                   2  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Omladinac Gornja Vrba       Sikirevci                    6  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Požega                      Kuzmica                      0  3
  6  29/9/2019/   Svačić Stari Slatinik       Slavonac Bukovlje            2  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Zadrugar Oprisavci          Mladost Sibinj               2  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Željezničar Slavonski Brod  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci    1  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Kaptol                      Omladinac Gornja Vrba        4  3
  7  6/10/2019/   Kuzmica                     Zadrugar Oprisavci           1  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Lipik 1925                  Požega                       3  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Mladost Sibinj              Željezničar Slavonski Brod   2  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Sikirevci                   Svačić Stari Slatinik        1  3
  7  6/10/2019/   Slavonac Bukovlje           Jakšić                       5  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   Hajduk Pakrac                2  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Hajduk Pakrac               Omladinac Gornja Vrba        1  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Jakšić                      Sikirevci                    2  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Požega                      Slavonac Bukovlje            1  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Svačić Stari Slatinik       Kaptol                       6  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   Mladost Sibinj               1  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Zadrugar Oprisavci          Lipik 1925                   1  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Željezničar Slavonski Brod  Kuzmica                      2  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Kaptol                      Jakšić                       3  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Kuzmica                     Tomislav Donji Andrijevci    3  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Lipik 1925                  Željezničar Slavonski Brod   0  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Mladost Sibinj              Hajduk Pakrac                2  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Omladinac Gornja Vrba       Svačić Stari Slatinik        1  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Sikirevci                   Požega                       3  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Slavonac Bukovlje           Zadrugar Oprisavci           2  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Hajduk Pakrac               Svačić Stari Slatinik        3  4
 10  27/10/2019/  Jakšić                      Omladinac Gornja Vrba        1  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Mladost Sibinj              Kuzmica                      3  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Požega                      Kaptol                       2  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   Lipik 1925                   1  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Zadrugar Oprisavci          Sikirevci                    3  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Željezničar Slavonski Brod  Slavonac Bukovlje            0  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Kaptol                      Zadrugar Oprisavci           3  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Kuzmica                     Hajduk Pakrac                1  5
 11  3/11/2019/   Lipik 1925                  Mladost Sibinj               0  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Omladinac Gornja Vrba       Požega                       2  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Sikirevci                   Željezničar Slavonski Brod   6  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Slavonac Bukovlje           Tomislav Donji Andrijevci    2  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Svačić Stari Slatinik       Jakšić                       7  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Hajduk Pakrac               Jakšić                       4  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Kuzmica                     Lipik 1925                   1  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Mladost Sibinj              Slavonac Bukovlje            0  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Požega                      Svačić Stari Slatinik        0  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   Sikirevci                    5  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Zadrugar Oprisavci          Omladinac Gornja Vrba        2  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Željezničar Slavonski Brod  Kaptol                       2  0

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"
Subgroup Varaždin - Čakovec

Pos  Team                            C  P   W   D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Bednja Beletinec                0  12  10  2  0  35  13   22   32
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Ivančica Ivanec                 0  12   8  2  2  30  15   15   26
  3  Dinamo Palovec                  0  12   7  3  2  21  17    4   24
  4  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  0  12   6  3  3  35  22   13   21
  5  Nedeljanec                      0  12   6  3  3  24  14   10   21
  6  Mladost Marija                  0  12   5  3  4  23  13   10   18
  7  Nedelišće                       0  12   5  2  5  23  14    9   17
  8  Jalžabet                        0  12   4  3  5  19  21   -2   15
  9  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         0  12   4  1  7  23  36  -13   13
 10  Mladost Komet Prelog            0  12   3  3  6  13  20   -7   12
 11  Sloga Čakovec                   0  12   3  3  6  25  34   -9   12
 12  Dinamo Domašinec                0  12   2  4  6  22  28   -6   10
======================================================================
 13  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         0  12   3  1  8  14  30  -16   10
 14  Zelengaj Kućan Donji            0  12   0  3  9  14  44  -30    3

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                       Away Team                       F  A
  1  25/8/2019/   Bednja Beletinec                Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         1  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Dinamo Palovec                  Mladost Marija                  0  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Jalžabet                        Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         4  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Nedeljanec                      3  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Mladost Komet Prelog            Zelengaj Kućan Donji            2  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Nedelišće                       Dinamo Domašinec                3  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Sloga Čakovec                   Ivančica Ivanec                 2  5
  2  1/9/2019/    Dinamo Domašinec                Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  3  4
  2  1/9/2019/    Dinamo Palovec                  Mladost Komet Prelog            2  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Sloga Čakovec                   5  3
  2  1/9/2019/    Ivančica Ivanec                 Jalžabet                        1  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Mladost Marija                  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         5  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Nedeljanec                      Bednja Beletinec                1  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Zelengaj Kućan Donji            Nedelišće                       1  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Bednja Beletinec                Dinamo Domašinec                6  3
  3  8/9/2019/    Jalžabet                        Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         2  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Zelengaj Kućan Donji            8  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Mladost Komet Prelog            Mladost Marija                  2  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Nedelišće                       Dinamo Palovec                  0  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Ivančica Ivanec                 0  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Sloga Čakovec                   Nedeljanec                      3  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Dinamo Domašinec                Sloga Čakovec                   1  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Dinamo Palovec                  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  2  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         5  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Mladost Komet Prelog            Nedelišće                       1  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Mladost Marija                  Ivančica Ivanec                 2  3
  4  15/9/2019/   Nedeljanec                      Jalžabet                        1  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Zelengaj Kućan Donji            Bednja Beletinec                2  4
  5  22/9/2019/   Bednja Beletinec                Dinamo Palovec                  5  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Ivančica Ivanec                 Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         5  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Jalžabet                        Dinamo Domašinec                1  5
  5  22/9/2019/   Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Mladost Komet Prelog            5  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Nedelišće                       Mladost Marija                  0  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Nedeljanec                      0  3
  5  22/9/2019/   Sloga Čakovec                   Zelengaj Kućan Donji            7  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Dinamo Domašinec                Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         1  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Dinamo Palovec                  Sloga Čakovec                   3  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Mladost Komet Prelog            Bednja Beletinec                1  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Mladost Marija                  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         5  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Nedelišće                       Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  1  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Nedeljanec                      Ivančica Ivanec                 2  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Zelengaj Kućan Donji            Jalžabet                        1  3
  7  6/10/2019/   Bednja Beletinec                Nedelišće                       2  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Nedeljanec                      2  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Ivančica Ivanec                 Dinamo Domašinec                2  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Jalžabet                        Dinamo Palovec                  1  2
  7  6/10/2019/   Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Mladost Marija                  1  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Zelengaj Kućan Donji            2  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Sloga Čakovec                   Mladost Komet Prelog            1  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Dinamo Domašinec                Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         4  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Dinamo Palovec                  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         2  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Bednja Beletinec                2  4
  8  13/10/2019/  Mladost Komet Prelog            Jalžabet                        0  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Mladost Marija                  Nedeljanec                      0  2
  8  13/10/2019/  Nedelišće                       Sloga Čakovec                   6  2
  8  13/10/2019/  Zelengaj Kućan Donji            Ivančica Ivanec                 2  6
  9  20/10/2019/  Bednja Beletinec                Mladost Marija                  2  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Zelengaj Kućan Donji            4  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Ivančica Ivanec                 Dinamo Palovec                  3  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Jalžabet                        Nedelišće                       0  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Nedeljanec                      Dinamo Domašinec                5  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Mladost Komet Prelog            4  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Sloga Čakovec                   Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  1  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Bednja Beletinec                Sloga Čakovec                   7  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Dinamo Palovec                  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         5  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Jalžabet                        5  3
 10  27/10/2019/  Mladost Komet Prelog            Ivančica Ivanec                 1  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Mladost Marija                  Dinamo Domašinec                2  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Nedelišće                       Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         4  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Zelengaj Kućan Donji            Nedeljanec                      2  3
 11  3/11/2019/   Dinamo Domašinec                Zelengaj Kućan Donji            1  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Mladost Komet Prelog            0  4
 11  3/11/2019/   Ivančica Ivanec                 Nedelišće                       2  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Jalžabet                        Bednja Beletinec                0  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Nedeljanec                      Dinamo Palovec                  1  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  4  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Sloga Čakovec                   Mladost Marija                  1  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Bednja Beletinec                Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         1  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Dinamo Palovec                  Dinamo Domašinec                1  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Ivančica Ivanec                 2  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Mladost Komet Prelog            Nedeljanec                      1  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Mladost Marija                  Zelengaj Kućan Donji            3  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Nedelišće                       Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         4  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Sloga Čakovec                   Jalžabet                        1  3

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"
Subgroup Koprivnica - Bjelovar - Virovitica

Pos  Team                        C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Slaven Belupo Koprivnica B  0  12  10  1   1  45  10   35   31
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Ferdinandovac               0  12   8  0   4  26  15   11   24
  3  Pitomača                    0  12   7  2   3  24  12   12   23
  4  Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  0  12   6  4   2  17  11    6   22
  5  Garić Garešnica             0  12   7  1   4  27  24    3   22
  6  Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     0  12   6  2   4  21  22   -1   20
  7  Slatina                     0  12   6  0   6  21  19    2   18
  8  Dinamo Predavac             0  12   5  3   4  19  17    2   18
  9  Daruvar                     0  12   4  4   4  14  19   -5   16
 10  Tomislav Drnje              0  12   4  2   6  19  27   -8   14
 11  Suhopolje                   0  12   3  2   7  16  24   -8   11
===================================================================
 12  Tehnika Koprivnica          0  12   3  2   7  16  25   -9   11
 13  Mladost Kloštar Podravski   0  12   2  2   8   8  21  -13    8
 14  Čazma                       0  12   0  1  11   9  36  -27    1

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                   Away Team                   F  A
  1  25/8/2019/   Daruvar                     Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  1  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Dinamo Predavac             Tehnika Koprivnica          3  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Ferdinandovac               Slatina                     4  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Garić Garešnica             Suhopolje                   3  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Pitomača                    Mladost Kloštar Podravski   0  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Slaven Belupo Koprivnica B  Tomislav Drnje              6  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     Čazma                       3  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Pitomača                    1  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Dinamo Predavac             Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     1  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Mladost Kloštar Podravski   Garić Garešnica             0  3
  2  1/9/2019/    Slatina                     Daruvar                     3  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Suhopolje                   Slaven Belupo Koprivnica B  1  4
  2  1/9/2019/    Tehnika Koprivnica          Tomislav Drnje              5  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Čazma                       Ferdinandovac               0  4
  3  8/9/2019/    Daruvar                     Čazma                       1  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Ferdinandovac               Dinamo Predavac             2  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Garić Garešnica             Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  0  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Pitomača                    Slatina                     2  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Slaven Belupo Koprivnica B  Mladost Kloštar Podravski   5  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Tomislav Drnje              Suhopolje                   0  4
  3  8/9/2019/    Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     Tehnika Koprivnica          3  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Slaven Belupo Koprivnica B  1  3
  4  15/9/2019/   Dinamo Predavac             Daruvar                     2  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Mladost Kloštar Podravski   Tomislav Drnje              1  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Slatina                     Garić Garešnica             3  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Tehnika Koprivnica          Suhopolje                   1  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     Ferdinandovac               1  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Čazma                       Pitomača                    1  3
  5  22/9/2019/   Daruvar                     Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     1  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Ferdinandovac               Tehnika Koprivnica          4  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Garić Garešnica             Čazma                       5  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Pitomača                    Dinamo Predavac             1  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Slaven Belupo Koprivnica B  Slatina                     3  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Suhopolje                   Mladost Kloštar Podravski   0  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Tomislav Drnje              Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  3  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Suhopolje                   2  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Dinamo Predavac             Garić Garešnica             6  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Ferdinandovac               Daruvar                     1  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Slatina                     Tomislav Drnje              1  4
  6  29/9/2019/   Tehnika Koprivnica          Mladost Kloštar Podravski   2  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     Pitomača                    3  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Čazma                       Slaven Belupo Koprivnica B  1  5
  7  6/10/2019/   Daruvar                     Tehnika Koprivnica          0  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Garić Garešnica             Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     5  2
  7  6/10/2019/   Mladost Kloštar Podravski   Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  0  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Pitomača                    Ferdinandovac               1  2
  7  6/10/2019/   Slaven Belupo Koprivnica B  Dinamo Predavac             6  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Suhopolje                   Slatina                     0  3
  7  6/10/2019/   Tomislav Drnje              Čazma                       1  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Daruvar                     Pitomača                    2  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Dinamo Predavac             Tomislav Drnje              0  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Ferdinandovac               Garić Garešnica             1  2
  8  13/10/2019/  Slatina                     Mladost Kloštar Podravski   3  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Tehnika Koprivnica          Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  0  4
  8  13/10/2019/  Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     Slaven Belupo Koprivnica B  1  5
  8  13/10/2019/  Čazma                       Suhopolje                   2  3
  9  20/10/2019/  Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Slatina                     1  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Garić Garešnica             Daruvar                     3  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Mladost Kloštar Podravski   Čazma                       4  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Pitomača                    Tehnika Koprivnica          3  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Slaven Belupo Koprivnica B  Ferdinandovac               3  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Suhopolje                   Dinamo Predavac             0  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Tomislav Drnje              Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     4  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Daruvar                     Slaven Belupo Koprivnica B  0  4
 10  27/10/2019/  Dinamo Predavac             Mladost Kloštar Podravski   2  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Ferdinandovac               Tomislav Drnje              2  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Pitomača                    Garić Garešnica             6  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Tehnika Koprivnica          Slatina                     1  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     Suhopolje                   2  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Čazma                       Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  0  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Dinamo Predavac             1  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Garić Garešnica             Tehnika Koprivnica          2  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Mladost Kloštar Podravski   Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     0  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Slatina                     Čazma                       4  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Slaven Belupo Koprivnica B  Pitomača                    0  3
 11  3/11/2019/   Suhopolje                   Ferdinandovac               3  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Tomislav Drnje              Daruvar                     2  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Daruvar                     Suhopolje                   3  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Dinamo Predavac             Slatina                     1  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Ferdinandovac               Mladost Kloštar Podravski   2  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Garić Garešnica             Slaven Belupo Koprivnica B  1  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Pitomača                    Tomislav Drnje              3  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Tehnika Koprivnica          Čazma                       2  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Zdenka 91 Veliki Zdenci     Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  1  1

Grupa "centar" - Group "Centre"

Pos  Team                   C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Karlovac 1919          0  13  11  1   1  35   9   26   34
  2  Trešnjevka Zagreb      0  13   9  2   2  22  11   11   29
==============================================================
  3  Moslavina Kutina       0  13   8  1   4  27  26    1   25
  4  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  0  13   7  2   4  21  14    7   23
  5  Tondach Bedekovčina    0  13   6  4   3  23  12   11   22
  6  Segesta Sisak          0  13   6  3   4  23  13   10   21
  7  Mladost Zabok          0  13   6  3   4  23  19    4   21
  8  Odra                   0  13   4  6   3  25  23    2   18
  9  Zagreb                 0  13   4  6   3  17  17    0   18
 10  Gradići                0  13   5  2   6  17  14    3   17
 11  Zelina                 0  13   4  3   6  18  23   -5   15
 12  Straža Hum na Sutli    0  13   3  2   8  19  33  -14   11
 13  Croatia Hrastje        0  13   2  4   7  15  27  -12   10
--------------------------------------------------------------
 14  Lukavec                0  13   1  6   6  14  24  -10    9
==============================================================
 15  Sloga Stari Grabovac   0  13   2  2   9   8  27  -19    8
 16  Sava Strmec            0  13   2  1  10  11  26  -15    7

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team              Away Team              F  A
  1  25/8/2019/   Croatia Hrastje        Sloga Stari Grabovac   1  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Karlovac 1919          Trešnjevka Zagreb      5  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Lukavec                Zagreb                 2  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Moslavina Kutina       Gradići                2  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Odra                   Segesta Sisak          0  3
  1  25/8/2019/   Sava Strmec            Tondach Bedekovčina    1  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Straža Hum na Sutli    Dinamo Odranski Obrež  1  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Zelina                 Mladost Zabok          3  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Croatia Hrastje        2  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Karlovac 1919          Zelina                 1  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Mladost Zabok          Odra                   2  5
  2  1/9/2019/    Segesta Sisak          Sava Strmec            3  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Sloga Stari Grabovac   Lukavec                2  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Tondach Bedekovčina    Straža Hum na Sutli    3  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Trešnjevka Zagreb      Gradići                2  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Zagreb                 Moslavina Kutina       2  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Croatia Hrastje        Tondach Bedekovčina    2  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Gradići                Zagreb                 2  3
  3  8/9/2019/    Lukavec                Dinamo Odranski Obrež  0  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Moslavina Kutina       Sloga Stari Grabovac   2  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Odra                   Karlovac 1919          2  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Sava Strmec            Mladost Zabok          2  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Straža Hum na Sutli    Segesta Sisak          1  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Zelina                 Trešnjevka Zagreb      1  0
  4  11/9/2019/   Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Moslavina Kutina       7  1
  4  11/9/2019/   Karlovac 1919          Sava Strmec            4  0
  4  11/9/2019/   Mladost Zabok          Straža Hum na Sutli    2  0
  4  11/9/2019/   Segesta Sisak          Croatia Hrastje        5  2
  4  11/9/2019/   Sloga Stari Grabovac   Gradići                0  2
  4  11/9/2019/   Tondach Bedekovčina    Lukavec                4  0
  4  11/9/2019/   Trešnjevka Zagreb      Zagreb                 4  0
  4  11/9/2019/   Zelina                 Odra                   2  3
  5  15/9/2019/   Croatia Hrastje        Mladost Zabok          0  1
  5  15/9/2019/   Gradići                Dinamo Odranski Obrež  0  0
  5  15/9/2019/   Lukavec                Segesta Sisak          0  0
  5  15/9/2019/   Moslavina Kutina       Tondach Bedekovčina    3  2
  5  15/9/2019/   Odra                   Trešnjevka Zagreb      2  3
  5  15/9/2019/   Sava Strmec            Zelina                 1  2
  5  15/9/2019/   Straža Hum na Sutli    Karlovac 1919          2  6
  5  15/9/2019/   Zagreb                 Sloga Stari Grabovac   0  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Zagreb                 1  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Karlovac 1919          Croatia Hrastje        1  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Mladost Zabok          Lukavec                2  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Odra                   Sava Strmec            3  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Segesta Sisak          Moslavina Kutina       3  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Tondach Bedekovčina    Gradići                0  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Trešnjevka Zagreb      Sloga Stari Grabovac   1  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Zelina                 Straža Hum na Sutli    2  2
  7  29/9/2019/   Croatia Hrastje        Zelina                 1  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Gradići                Segesta Sisak          0  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Lukavec                Karlovac 1919          1  3
  7  29/9/2019/   Moslavina Kutina       Mladost Zabok          3  2
  7  29/9/2019/   Sava Strmec            Trešnjevka Zagreb      0  2
  7  29/9/2019/   Sloga Stari Grabovac   Dinamo Odranski Obrež  3  2
  7  29/9/2019/   Straža Hum na Sutli    Odra                   2  2
  7  29/9/2019/   Zagreb                 Tondach Bedekovčina    2  2
  8  6/10/2019/   Mladost Zabok          Gradići                1  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Odra                   Croatia Hrastje        1  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Sava Strmec            Straža Hum na Sutli    0  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Segesta Sisak          Zagreb                 1  2
  8  6/10/2019/   Tondach Bedekovčina    Sloga Stari Grabovac   4  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Trešnjevka Zagreb      Dinamo Odranski Obrež  0  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Zelina                 Lukavec                2  2
  8  8/10/2019/   Karlovac 1919          Moslavina Kutina       2  0
  9  13/10/2019/  Croatia Hrastje        Sava Strmec            3  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Tondach Bedekovčina    0  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Gradići                Karlovac 1919          0  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Lukavec                Odra                   1  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Moslavina Kutina       Zelina                 3  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Sloga Stari Grabovac   Segesta Sisak          1  3
  9  13/10/2019/  Straža Hum na Sutli    Trešnjevka Zagreb      1  3
  9  13/10/2019/  Zagreb                 Mladost Zabok          1  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Karlovac 1919          Zagreb                 1  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Mladost Zabok          Sloga Stari Grabovac   6  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Odra                   Moslavina Kutina       5  3
 10  20/10/2019/  Sava Strmec            Lukavec                3  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Segesta Sisak          Dinamo Odranski Obrež  0  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Straža Hum na Sutli    Croatia Hrastje        3  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Trešnjevka Zagreb      Tondach Bedekovčina    1  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Zelina                 Gradići                0  3
 11  27/10/2019/  Croatia Hrastje        Trešnjevka Zagreb      1  3
 11  27/10/2019/  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Mladost Zabok          0  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Gradići                Odra                   3  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Lukavec                Straža Hum na Sutli    3  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Moslavina Kutina       Sava Strmec            1  0
 11  27/10/2019/  Sloga Stari Grabovac   Karlovac 1919          1  3
 11  27/10/2019/  Tondach Bedekovčina    Segesta Sisak          0  0
 11  27/10/2019/  Zagreb                 Zelina                 1  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Croatia Hrastje        Lukavec                3  3
 12  3/11/2019/   Karlovac 1919          Dinamo Odranski Obrež  5  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Mladost Zabok          Tondach Bedekovčina    1  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Odra                   Zagreb                 0  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Sava Strmec            Gradići                0  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Straža Hum na Sutli    Moslavina Kutina       2  3
 12  3/11/2019/   Trešnjevka Zagreb      Segesta Sisak          2  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Zelina                 Sloga Stari Grabovac   2  0
 13  10/11/2019/  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Zelina                 5  2
 13  10/11/2019/  Gradići                Straža Hum na Sutli    6  3
 13  10/11/2019/  Lukavec                Trešnjevka Zagreb      0  0
 13  10/11/2019/  Moslavina Kutina       Croatia Hrastje        4  0
 13  10/11/2019/  Segesta Sisak          Mladost Zabok          3  3
 13  10/11/2019/  Sloga Stari Grabovac   Odra                   0  0
 13  10/11/2019/  Tondach Bedekovčina    Karlovac 1919          2  1
 13  10/11/2019/  Zagreb                 Sava Strmec            4  1

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

Pos  Team               C  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Buje               0  11  8  1   2  24  11   13   25
=========================================================
  2  Cres               0  11  7  2   2  26  10   16   23
  3  Vihor Baška        0  11  7  1   3  25  14   11   22
  4  Naprijed Hreljin   0  11  6  2   3  23   9   14   20
  5  Mladost Fažana     0  11  6  2   3  16   9    7   20
  6  Gospić 1991        0  11  5  4   2  16  13    3   19
  7  Kraljevica         0  11  5  0   6  22  24   -2   15
  8  Otočac             0  11  4  2   5  14  16   -2   14
  9  Medulin 1921       0  11  4  1   6   9  17   -8   13
=========================================================
 10  Borac Bakar        0  11  3  1   7  10  19   -9   10
 11  OŠK Omišalj        0  11  2  0   9  16  34  -18    6
 12  Lokomotiva Rijeka  0  11  1  0  10  11  36  -25    3

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

NB:
After 22nd round, the league will be divided into promotion and relegation subgroups with 5 matches to be played between participating teams.

Rnd  Date         Home Team          Away Team          F  A
  1  1/9/2019/    Buje               Gospić 1991        2  2
  1  1/9/2019/    Cres               Vihor Baška        5  1
  1  1/9/2019/    Medulin 1921       OŠK Omišalj        1  0
  1  1/9/2019/    Mladost Fažana     Lokomotiva Rijeka  1  2
  1  1/9/2019/    Naprijed Hreljin   Kraljevica         2  0
  1  1/9/2019/    Otočac             Borac Bakar        3  1
  2  6/9/2019/    Lokomotiva Rijeka  Cres               1  3
  2  7/9/2019/    Borac Bakar        Naprijed Hreljin   0  3
  2  7/9/2019/    Gospić 1991        Mladost Fažana     1  0
  2  7/9/2019/    Kraljevica         Buje               0  2
  2  7/9/2019/    Medulin 1921       Otočac             2  0
  2  2/10/2019/   OŠK Omišalj        Vihor Baška        2  1
  3  14/9/2019/   Buje               Borac Bakar        3  0
  3  14/9/2019/   Cres               Gospić 1991        4  0
  3  14/9/2019/   Mladost Fažana     Kraljevica         4  1
  3  14/9/2019/   Naprijed Hreljin   Medulin 1921       2  0
  3  14/9/2019/   Otočac             OŠK Omišalj        3  1
  3  14/9/2019/   Vihor Baška        Lokomotiva Rijeka  5  1
  4  22/9/2019/   Borac Bakar        Mladost Fažana     0  1
  4  22/9/2019/   Gospić 1991        Vihor Baška        1  1
  4  22/9/2019/   Kraljevica         Cres               2  3
  4  22/9/2019/   Medulin 1921       Buje               0  2
  4  22/9/2019/   Otočac             Naprijed Hreljin   2  1
  4  22/9/2019/   OŠK Omišalj        Lokomotiva Rijeka  5  4
  5  28/9/2019/   Buje               Otočac             3  1
  5  28/9/2019/   Cres               Borac Bakar        3  0
  5  28/9/2019/   Mladost Fažana     Medulin 1921       2  0
  5  28/9/2019/   Naprijed Hreljin   OŠK Omišalj        5  1
  5  9/10/2019/   Gospić 1991        Lokomotiva Rijeka  4  1
  5  9/10/2019/   Vihor Baška        Kraljevica         7  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Borac Bakar        Vihor Baška        0  2
  6  6/10/2019/   Kraljevica         Lokomotiva Rijeka  4  0
  6  6/10/2019/   Medulin 1921       Cres               2  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Naprijed Hreljin   Buje               1  2
  6  6/10/2019/   Otočac             Mladost Fažana     0  0
  6  6/10/2019/   OŠK Omišalj        Gospić 1991        1  2
  7  13/10/2019/  Borac Bakar        Lokomotiva Rijeka  3  0
  7  13/10/2019/  Buje               OŠK Omišalj        4  3
  7  13/10/2019/  Cres               Otočac             1  0
  7  13/10/2019/  Gospić 1991        Kraljevica         1  0
  7  13/10/2019/  Mladost Fažana     Naprijed Hreljin   2  1
  7  13/10/2019/  Vihor Baška        Medulin 1921       3  0
  8  19/10/2019/  Borac Bakar        Gospić 1991        2  1
  8  19/10/2019/  Buje               Mladost Fažana     1  2
  8  19/10/2019/  Medulin 1921       Lokomotiva Rijeka  2  1
  8  19/10/2019/  Naprijed Hreljin   Cres               1  1
  8  19/10/2019/  Otočac             Vihor Baška        1  2
  8  20/10/2019/  OŠK Omišalj        Kraljevica         2  5
  9  26/10/2019/  Cres               Buje               1  2
  9  26/10/2019/  Gospić 1991        Medulin 1921       3  1
  9  26/10/2019/  Kraljevica         Borac Bakar        2  1
  9  26/10/2019/  Lokomotiva Rijeka  Otočac             0  2
  9  26/10/2019/  Mladost Fažana     OŠK Omišalj        3  0
  9  26/10/2019/  Vihor Baška        Naprijed Hreljin   0  3
 10  2/11/2019/   Buje               Vihor Baška        0  1
 10  2/11/2019/   Medulin 1921       Kraljevica         1  3
 10  2/11/2019/   Mladost Fažana     Cres               1  1
 10  2/11/2019/   Naprijed Hreljin   Lokomotiva Rijeka  4  1
 10  2/11/2019/   Otočac             Gospić 1991        1  1
 10  3/11/2019/   OŠK Omišalj        Borac Bakar        1  3
 11  10/11/2019/  Borac Bakar        Medulin 1921       0  0
 11  10/11/2019/  Cres               OŠK Omišalj        3  0
 11  10/11/2019/  Gospić 1991        Naprijed Hreljin   0  0
 11  10/11/2019/  Kraljevica         Otočac             4  1
 11  10/11/2019/  Lokomotiva Rijeka  Buje               0  3
 11  10/11/2019/  Vihor Baška        Mladost Fažana     2  0


Fifth Level (1st county leagues)

City of Zagreb

Pos  Team                    C  P   W   D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Ravnice Zagreb          0  11  10  1  0  29   6   23   31
==============================================================
  2  Brezovica               0  11  10  0  1  49  12   37   30
  3  Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   0  11   8  1  2  39  16   23   25
  4  Prečko Zagreb           0  11   6  3  2  14   8    6   21
  5  Polet Klara             0  11   4  2  5  23  25   -2   14
  6  Sesvetski Kraljevec     0  11   4  1  6  17  18   -1   13
  7  Blato Zagreb            0  11   3  4  4  19  21   -2   13
  8  Nur Zagreb              0  11   3  4  4  11  15   -4   13
  9  Concordia Zagreb        0  11   4  1  6  15  20   -5   13
 10  ZET Zagreb              0  11   3  2  6  12  17   -5   11
 11  Prigorje Markuševec     0  11   2  3  6  10  22  -12    9
 12  Studentski grad Zagreb  0  11   2  3  6  11  28  -17    9
 13  Prigorje Žerjavinec     0  11   3  0  8  15  35  -20    9
==============================================================
 14  Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    0  11   1  3  7  11  32  -21    6

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  31/8/2019/   Blato Zagreb            Ravnice Zagreb          1  1
  1  31/8/2019/   Brezovica               Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    3  0
  1  31/8/2019/   Concordia Zagreb        Studentski grad Zagreb  5  1
  1  31/8/2019/   Nur Zagreb              Prečko Zagreb           0  1
  1  31/8/2019/   Prigorje Markuševec     Sesvetski Kraljevec     0  2
  1  31/8/2019/   ZET Zagreb              Prigorje Žerjavinec     3  1
  1  31/8/2019/   Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   Polet Klara             8  3
  2  8/9/2019/    Brezovica               Blato Zagreb            6  2
  2  8/9/2019/    Prečko Zagreb           Prigorje Markuševec     2  0
  2  8/9/2019/    Prigorje Žerjavinec     Concordia Zagreb        3  2
  2  8/9/2019/    Ravnice Zagreb          Nur Zagreb              3  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Sesvetski Kraljevec     ZET Zagreb              2  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    Polet Klara             1  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Studentski grad Zagreb  Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   1  4
  3  15/9/2019/   Blato Zagreb            Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    7  0
  3  15/9/2019/   Concordia Zagreb        Sesvetski Kraljevec     0  3
  3  15/9/2019/   Nur Zagreb              Brezovica               2  4
  3  15/9/2019/   Polet Klara             Studentski grad Zagreb  5  1
  3  15/9/2019/   Prigorje Markuševec     Ravnice Zagreb          0  3
  3  15/9/2019/   ZET Zagreb              Prečko Zagreb           1  1
  3  15/9/2019/   Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   Prigorje Žerjavinec     4  1
  4  22/9/2019/   Blato Zagreb            Nur Zagreb              0  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Brezovica               Prigorje Markuševec     8  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Prečko Zagreb           Concordia Zagreb        0  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Prigorje Žerjavinec     Polet Klara             4  2
  4  22/9/2019/   Ravnice Zagreb          ZET Zagreb              2  1
  4  22/9/2019/   Sesvetski Kraljevec     Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   0  3
  4  22/9/2019/   Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    Studentski grad Zagreb  3  2
  5  29/9/2019/   Concordia Zagreb        Ravnice Zagreb          1  5
  5  29/9/2019/   Nur Zagreb              Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    1  1
  5  29/9/2019/   Polet Klara             Sesvetski Kraljevec     2  0
  5  29/9/2019/   Prigorje Markuševec     Blato Zagreb            0  0
  5  29/9/2019/   Studentski grad Zagreb  Prigorje Žerjavinec     2  0
  5  29/9/2019/   ZET Zagreb              Brezovica               0  4
  5  29/9/2019/   Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   Prečko Zagreb           3  0
  6  6/10/2019/   Blato Zagreb            ZET Zagreb              2  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Brezovica               Concordia Zagreb        2  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Nur Zagreb              Prigorje Markuševec     2  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Prečko Zagreb           Polet Klara             1  0
  6  6/10/2019/   Ravnice Zagreb          Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   2  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Sesvetski Kraljevec     Studentski grad Zagreb  1  2
  6  6/10/2019/   Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    Prigorje Žerjavinec     2  4
  7  13/10/2019/  Concordia Zagreb        Blato Zagreb            2  1
  7  13/10/2019/  Polet Klara             Ravnice Zagreb          0  3
  7  13/10/2019/  Prigorje Markuševec     Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    4  0
  7  13/10/2019/  Prigorje Žerjavinec     Sesvetski Kraljevec     0  3
  7  13/10/2019/  Studentski grad Zagreb  Prečko Zagreb           0  0
  7  13/10/2019/  ZET Zagreb              Nur Zagreb              0  0
  7  13/10/2019/  Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   Brezovica               2  4
  8  20/10/2019/  Blato Zagreb            Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   1  5
  8  20/10/2019/  Brezovica               Polet Klara             2  3
  8  20/10/2019/  Nur Zagreb              Concordia Zagreb        3  1
  8  20/10/2019/  Prečko Zagreb           Prigorje Žerjavinec     3  0
  8  20/10/2019/  Prigorje Markuševec     ZET Zagreb              1  0
  8  20/10/2019/  Ravnice Zagreb          Studentski grad Zagreb  3  0
  8  20/10/2019/  Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    Sesvetski Kraljevec     4  4
  9  27/10/2019/  Concordia Zagreb        Prigorje Markuševec     2  1
  9  27/10/2019/  Polet Klara             Blato Zagreb            5  2
  9  27/10/2019/  Prigorje Žerjavinec     Ravnice Zagreb          1  4
  9  27/10/2019/  Sesvetski Kraljevec     Prečko Zagreb           2  3
  9  27/10/2019/  Studentski grad Zagreb  Brezovica               1  6
  9  27/10/2019/  ZET Zagreb              Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    2  0
  9  27/10/2019/  Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   Nur Zagreb              3  0
 10  3/11/2019/   Blato Zagreb            Studentski grad Zagreb  1  1
 10  3/11/2019/   Brezovica               Prigorje Žerjavinec     8  1
 10  3/11/2019/   Nur Zagreb              Polet Klara             2  1
 10  3/11/2019/   Prigorje Markuševec     Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   2  2
 10  3/11/2019/   Ravnice Zagreb          Sesvetski Kraljevec     1  0
 10  3/11/2019/   Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    Prečko Zagreb           0  3
 10  3/11/2019/   ZET Zagreb              Concordia Zagreb        1  0
 11  10/11/2019/  Concordia Zagreb        Sloga-Gredelj Zagreb    1  0
 11  10/11/2019/  Polet Klara             Prigorje Markuševec     1  1
 11  10/11/2019/  Prečko Zagreb           Ravnice Zagreb          0  2
 11  10/11/2019/  Prigorje Žerjavinec     Blato Zagreb            0  2
 11  10/11/2019/  Sesvetski Kraljevec     Brezovica               0  2
 11  10/11/2019/  Studentski grad Zagreb  Nur Zagreb              0  0
 11  10/11/2019/  Šparta-Elektra Zagreb   ZET Zagreb              4  2

Karlovačka county

Pos  Team                       C   P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Slunj                       0  13  9  2  2  42  14   28   29
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Ilovac Karlovac             0  13  7  2  4  20  20    0   23
  3  Croatia '78 Žakanje         0  13  6  3  4  28  19    9   21
  4  Vojnić '95                  0  13  6  1  6  34  20   14   19
  5  Duga Resa 1929              0  13  4  6  3  31  23    8   18
  6  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  -3  13  6  2  5  23  32   -9   17
  7  Ogulin                      0  13  4  3  6  27  36   -9   15
  8  Zrinski Ozalj               0  13  4  2  7  15  33  -18   14
  9  Dobra Petar                 0  13  3  3  7  15  28  -13   12
=================================================================
 10  Korana Turanj               0  13  2  4  7  19  29  -10   10

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Promotion play-off:

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                  Away Team                  F   A
  1  25/8/2019/   Ogulin                     Duga Resa 1929              3  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Slunj                      Dobra Petar                 4  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Korana Turanj               1  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Vojnić '95                 Ilovac Karlovac             0  3
  1  25/8/2019/   Zrinski Ozalj              Croatia '78 Žakanje         2  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Croatia '78 Žakanje        Ogulin                      5  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Dobra Petar                Duga Resa 1929              3  6
  2  1/9/2019/    Ilovac Karlovac            Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje   0  4
  2  1/9/2019/    Korana Turanj              Zrinski Ozalj               3  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Slunj                      Vojnić '95                  2  1
  3  4/9/2019/    Duga Resa 1929             Croatia '78 Žakanje         1  2
  3  4/9/2019/    Ogulin                     Korana Turanj               5  0
  3  4/9/2019/    Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Slunj                       2  0
  3  4/9/2019/    Vojnić '95                 Dobra Petar                 3  0
  3  4/9/2019/    Zrinski Ozalj              Ilovac Karlovac             3  0
  4  8/9/2019/    Dobra Petar                Croatia '78 Žakanje         0  3
  4  8/9/2019/    Ilovac Karlovac            Ogulin                      2  0
  4  8/9/2019/    Korana Turanj              Duga Resa 1929              1  1
  4  8/9/2019/    Slunj                      Zrinski Ozalj               4  0
  4  8/9/2019/    Vojnić '95                 Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje   5  2
  5  15/9/2019/   Croatia '78 Žakanje        Korana Turanj               1  3
  5  15/9/2019/   Duga Resa 1929             Ilovac Karlovac             1  2
  5  15/9/2019/   Ogulin                     Slunj                       3  1
  5  15/9/2019/   Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Dobra Petar                 2  0
  5  15/9/2019/   Zrinski Ozalj              Vojnić '95                  3  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Dobra Petar                Korana Turanj               1  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Ilovac Karlovac            Croatia '78 Žakanje         1  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Slunj                      Duga Resa 1929              1  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Zrinski Ozalj               3  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Vojnić '95                 Ogulin                      8  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Croatia '78 Žakanje        Slunj                       2  2
  7  29/9/2019/   Duga Resa 1929             Vojnić '95                  1  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Korana Turanj              Ilovac Karlovac             1  4
  7  29/9/2019/   Ogulin                     Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje   0  3
  7  29/9/2019/   Zrinski Ozalj              Dobra Petar                 0  2
  8  6/10/2019/   Dobra Petar                Ilovac Karlovac             2  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Slunj                      Korana Turanj               1  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Duga Resa 1929              1  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Vojnić '95                 Croatia '78 Žakanje         3  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Zrinski Ozalj              Ogulin                      2  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Croatia '78 Žakanje        Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje   4  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Duga Resa 1929             Zrinski Ozalj               7  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Ilovac Karlovac            Slunj                       0  4
  9  13/10/2019/  Korana Turanj              Vojnić '95                  1  3
  9  13/10/2019/  Ogulin                     Dobra Petar                 1  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Croatia '78 Žakanje        Zrinski Ozalj               2  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Dobra Petar                Slunj                       1  4
 10  20/10/2019/  Duga Resa 1929             Ogulin                      5  3
 10  20/10/2019/  Ilovac Karlovac            Vojnić '95                  2  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Korana Turanj              Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje   2  2
 11  27/10/2019/  Duga Resa 1929             Dobra Petar                 1  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Ogulin                     Croatia '78 Žakanje         2  2
 11  27/10/2019/  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Ilovac Karlovac             1  2
 11  27/10/2019/  Vojnić '95                 Slunj                       2  3
 11  27/10/2019/  Zrinski Ozalj              Korana Turanj               1  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Croatia '78 Žakanje        Duga Resa 1929              2  2
 12  3/11/2019/   Dobra Petar                Vojnić '95                  1  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Ilovac Karlovac            Zrinski Ozalj               2  2
 12  3/11/2019/   Korana Turanj              Ogulin                      4  6
 12  3/11/2019/   Slunj                      Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  10  0
 13  10/11/2019/  Croatia '78 Žakanje        Dobra Petar                 3  1
 13  10/11/2019/  Duga Resa 1929             Korana Turanj               3  2
 13  10/11/2019/  Ogulin                     Ilovac Karlovac             2  2
 13  10/11/2019/  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Vojnić '95                  1  7
 13  10/11/2019/  Zrinski Ozalj              Slunj                       0  6

Krapinsko-zagorska county

Pos  Team                         C  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Rudar Mihovljan              0  12  9  2   1  34  11   23   29
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Stubica Donja Stubica        0  12  8  1   3  28  21    7   25
  3  Inkop Poznanovec             0  12  7  3   2  29  15   14   24
  4  Novi Golubovec               0  12  7  1   4  29  13   16   22
  5  Klanjec                      0  12  6  4   2  32  19   13   22
  6  Oroslavje                    0  12  4  5   3  24  20    4   17
  7  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     0  12  5  2   5  21  24   -3   17
  8  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        0  12  5  2   5  18  22   -4   17
  9  Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      0  12  5  1   6  17  21   -4   16
 10  Oštrc Zlatar                 0  12  5  1   6  16  22   -6   16
 11  Pregrada                     0  12  3  3   6  13  14   -1   12
 12  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     0  12  3  2   7  12  25  -13   11
 13  Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  0  12  1  4   7  10  25  -15    7
===================================================================
 14  Omladinec Dubrovčan          0  12  0  1  11  11  42  -31    1

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Promotion play-off:

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                    Away Team                    F  A
  1  25/8/2019/   Inkop Poznanovec             Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      5  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Oroslavje                    Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        0  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Oštrc Zlatar                 Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  1  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Pregrada                     Novi Golubovec               0  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Rudar Mihovljan              Klanjec                      3  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Stubica Donja Stubica        Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     3  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Omladinec Dubrovčan          3  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  0  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Oštrc Zlatar                 1  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Klanjec                      Inkop Poznanovec             3  3
  2  1/9/2019/    Novi Golubovec               Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     4  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Omladinec Dubrovčan          Rudar Mihovljan              2  3
  2  1/9/2019/    Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Pregrada                     1  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Stubica Donja Stubica        Oroslavje                    2  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Inkop Poznanovec             Omladinec Dubrovčan          5  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      2  3
  3  8/9/2019/    Oroslavje                    Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     3  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Oštrc Zlatar                 Klanjec                      0  3
  3  8/9/2019/    Pregrada                     Stubica Donja Stubica        0  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Rudar Mihovljan              Novi Golubovec               3  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        1  3
  4  15/9/2019/   Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      1  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Klanjec                      Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  3  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Novi Golubovec               Inkop Poznanovec             0  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Omladinec Dubrovčan          Oštrc Zlatar                 0  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Oroslavje                    Pregrada                     1  3
  4  15/9/2019/   Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Rudar Mihovljan              2  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Stubica Donja Stubica        Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     0  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Inkop Poznanovec             Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        1  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Klanjec                      0  3
  5  22/9/2019/   Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Omladinec Dubrovčan          4  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Oštrc Zlatar                 Novi Golubovec               0  4
  5  22/9/2019/   Pregrada                     Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     4  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Rudar Mihovljan              Stubica Donja Stubica        4  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Oroslavje                    2  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Klanjec                      3  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Novi Golubovec               Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  4  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Omladinec Dubrovčan          Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      0  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Oroslavje                    Rudar Mihovljan              0  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Pregrada                     Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     1  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Oštrc Zlatar                 1  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Stubica Donja Stubica        Inkop Poznanovec             2  4
  7  6/10/2019/   Inkop Poznanovec             Oroslavje                    1  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Novi Golubovec               2  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Klanjec                      Omladinec Dubrovčan          4  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        0  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Oštrc Zlatar                 Stubica Donja Stubica        2  5
  7  6/10/2019/   Rudar Mihovljan              Pregrada                     2  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     1  3
  8  13/10/2019/  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Omladinec Dubrovčan          1  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Novi Golubovec               Klanjec                      1  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Oroslavje                    Oštrc Zlatar                 3  2
  8  13/10/2019/  Pregrada                     Inkop Poznanovec             0  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      3  2
  8  13/10/2019/  Stubica Donja Stubica        Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  3  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Rudar Mihovljan              2  4
  9  20/10/2019/  Inkop Poznanovec             Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     4  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Stubica Donja Stubica        1  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Klanjec                      Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        4  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Oroslavje                    0  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Omladinec Dubrovčan          Novi Golubovec               1  4
  9  20/10/2019/  Oštrc Zlatar                 Pregrada                     2  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Rudar Mihovljan              Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     6  3
 10  27/10/2019/  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Novi Golubovec               0  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Oroslavje                    Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      2  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Pregrada                     Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  0  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Omladinec Dubrovčan          3  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Rudar Mihovljan              Inkop Poznanovec             0  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Stubica Donja Stubica        Klanjec                      1  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Oštrc Zlatar                 0  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Inkop Poznanovec             Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     2  3
 11  3/11/2019/   Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Pregrada                     0  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Klanjec                      Oroslavje                    6  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     0  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Novi Golubovec               Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        5  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Omladinec Dubrovčan          Stubica Donja Stubica        1  4
 11  3/11/2019/   Oštrc Zlatar                 Rudar Mihovljan              1  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Inkop Poznanovec             Oštrc Zlatar                 2  3
 12  10/11/2019/  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        3  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Oroslavje                    Omladinec Dubrovčan          8  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Pregrada                     Klanjec                      2  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Rudar Mihovljan              Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  6  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Stubica Donja Stubica        Novi Golubovec               4  3
 12  10/11/2019/  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      0  3

Zagrebačka county (Unified county league)

Pos  Team                    C  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  SU-LA Laduč             0  13  9  2   2  41  18   23   29
==============================================================
  2  Rugvica Sava 1976       0  13  9  1   3  28  16   12   28
  3  Polet Buševec           0  13  8  3   2  26   9   17   27
  4  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      0  13  8  1   4  23  17    6   25
  5  Top Kerestinec          0  13  7  2   4  37  14   23   23
  6  Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  0  13  6  3   4  28  22    6   21
  7  Rakov Potok             0  13  7  0   6  23  23    0   21
  8  Dinamo Jakovlje         0  13  6  2   5  35  26    9   20
  9  Lomnica                 0  13  6  0   7  19  39  -20   18
 10  Turopoljac Kuče         0  13  5  1   7  27  32   -5   16
 11  Strmec Bedenica         0  13  3  6   4  27  28   -1   15
 12  Vatrogasac Zdenci       0  13  4  2   7  17  23   -6   14
 13  Samobor                 0  13  4  1   8  22  37  -15   13
 14  Rakovec                 0  13  3  2   8  24  32   -8   11
==============================================================
 15  Sloga Križ              0  13  3  1   9  19  30  -11   10
 16  Klas Mičevec            0  13  2  1  10  14  44  -30    7

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team               Away Team               F   A
  1  1/9/2019/    Dinamo Jakovlje         Vatrogasac Zdenci        3  0
  1  1/9/2019/    Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      Turopoljac Kuče          3  1
  1  1/9/2019/    Polet Buševec           Klas Mičevec             3  0
  1  1/9/2019/    Rugvica Sava 1976       Sloga Križ               2  1
  1  1/9/2019/    Strmec Bedenica         Samobor                  4  4
  1  1/9/2019/    Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  Rakovec                  3  0
  1  1/9/2019/    SU-LA Laduč             Lomnica                  5  0
  1  1/9/2019/    Top Kerestinec          Rakov Potok              2  0
  2  4/9/2019/    Klas Mičevec            Rugvica Sava 1976        2  1
  2  4/9/2019/    Lomnica                 Polet Buševec            0  2
  2  4/9/2019/    Rakov Potok             Dinamo Jakovlje          7  3
  2  4/9/2019/    Rakovec                 Top Kerestinec           1  1
  2  4/9/2019/    Samobor                 Vatrogasac Zdenci        2  1
  2  4/9/2019/    Sloga Križ              Naftaš Ivanić-Grad       1  2
  2  4/9/2019/    Strmec Bedenica         SU-LA Laduč              4  1
  2  4/9/2019/    Turopoljac Kuče         Stupnik Gornji Stupnik   4  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Dinamo Jakovlje         Rakovec                  3  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      Klas Mičevec             3  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Polet Buševec           Strmec Bedenica          3  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Rugvica Sava 1976       Lomnica                  7  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  Sloga Križ               2  1
  3  8/9/2019/    SU-LA Laduč             Samobor                  3  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Top Kerestinec          Turopoljac Kuče          3  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Vatrogasac Zdenci       Rakov Potok              3  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Klas Mičevec            Stupnik Gornji Stupnik   1  3
  4  15/9/2019/   Lomnica                 Naftaš Ivanić-Grad       0  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Rakovec                 Vatrogasac Zdenci        1  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Samobor                 Rakov Potok              2  3
  4  15/9/2019/   Sloga Križ              Top Kerestinec           1  3
  4  15/9/2019/   Strmec Bedenica         Rugvica Sava 1976        2  2
  4  15/9/2019/   SU-LA Laduč             Polet Buševec            1  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Turopoljac Kuče         Dinamo Jakovlje          3  1
  5  18/9/2019/   Dinamo Jakovlje         Sloga Križ               8  1
  5  18/9/2019/   Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      Strmec Bedenica          1  1
  5  18/9/2019/   Polet Buševec           Samobor                  5  2
  5  18/9/2019/   Rakov Potok             Rakovec                  3  1
  5  18/9/2019/   Rugvica Sava 1976       SU-LA Laduč              3  2
  5  18/9/2019/   Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  Lomnica                  1  2
  5  18/9/2019/   Top Kerestinec          Klas Mičevec            10  0
  5  18/9/2019/   Vatrogasac Zdenci       Turopoljac Kuče          2  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Klas Mičevec            Dinamo Jakovlje          2  6
  6  22/9/2019/   Lomnica                 Top Kerestinec           2  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Polet Buševec           Rugvica Sava 1976        3  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Samobor                 Rakovec                  0  2
  6  22/9/2019/   Sloga Križ              Vatrogasac Zdenci        2  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Strmec Bedenica         Stupnik Gornji Stupnik   4  1
  6  22/9/2019/   SU-LA Laduč             Naftaš Ivanić-Grad       3  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Turopoljac Kuče         Rakov Potok              0  2
  7  29/9/2019/   Dinamo Jakovlje         Lomnica                  7  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      Polet Buševec            1  3
  7  29/9/2019/   Rakov Potok             Sloga Križ               1  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Rakovec                 Turopoljac Kuče          8  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Rugvica Sava 1976       Samobor                  3  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  SU-LA Laduč              2  2
  7  29/9/2019/   Top Kerestinec          Strmec Bedenica          4  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Vatrogasac Zdenci       Klas Mičevec             1  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Klas Mičevec            Rakov Potok              4  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Lomnica                 Vatrogasac Zdenci        4  3
  8  6/10/2019/   Polet Buševec           Stupnik Gornji Stupnik   1  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Rugvica Sava 1976       Naftaš Ivanić-Grad       1  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Samobor                 Turopoljac Kuče          3  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Sloga Križ              Rakovec                  4  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Strmec Bedenica         Dinamo Jakovlje          1  1
  8  6/10/2019/   SU-LA Laduč             Top Kerestinec           2  2
  9  13/10/2019/  Dinamo Jakovlje         SU-LA Laduč              0  3
  9  13/10/2019/  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      Samobor                  3  0
  9  13/10/2019/  Rakov Potok             Lomnica                  2  0
  9  13/10/2019/  Rakovec                 Klas Mičevec             2  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  Rugvica Sava 1976        0  3
  9  13/10/2019/  Top Kerestinec          Polet Buševec            1  2
  9  13/10/2019/  Turopoljac Kuče         Sloga Križ               3  0
  9  13/10/2019/  Vatrogasac Zdenci       Strmec Bedenica          1  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Klas Mičevec            Turopoljac Kuče          2  2
 10  20/10/2019/  Lomnica                 Rakovec                  2  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      Stupnik Gornji Stupnik   1  4
 10  20/10/2019/  Polet Buševec           Dinamo Jakovlje          0  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Rugvica Sava 1976       Top Kerestinec           1  3
 10  20/10/2019/  Samobor                 Sloga Križ               3  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Strmec Bedenica         Rakov Potok              1  3
 10  20/10/2019/  SU-LA Laduč             Vatrogasac Zdenci        3  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Dinamo Jakovlje         Rugvica Sava 1976        0  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Rakov Potok             SU-LA Laduč              0  2
 11  27/10/2019/  Rakovec                 Strmec Bedenica          2  3
 11  27/10/2019/  Sloga Križ              Klas Mičevec             5  0
 11  27/10/2019/  Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  Samobor                  6  0
 11  27/10/2019/  Top Kerestinec          Naftaš Ivanić-Grad       0  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Turopoljac Kuče         Lomnica                  7  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Vatrogasac Zdenci       Polet Buševec            1  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Lomnica                 Sloga Križ               3  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      Dinamo Jakovlje          4  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Polet Buševec           Rakov Potok              3  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Rugvica Sava 1976       Vatrogasac Zdenci        2  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Samobor                 Klas Mičevec             4  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Strmec Bedenica         Turopoljac Kuče          2  3
 12  3/11/2019/   Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  Top Kerestinec           3  2
 12  3/11/2019/   SU-LA Laduč             Rakovec                 10  3
 13  10/11/2019/  Dinamo Jakovlje         Stupnik Gornji Stupnik   1  1
 13  10/11/2019/  Klas Mičevec            Lomnica                  2  3
 13  10/11/2019/  Rakov Potok             Rugvica Sava 1976        1  2
 13  10/11/2019/  Rakovec                 Polet Buševec            0  0
 13  10/11/2019/  Sloga Križ              Strmec Bedenica          2  2
 13  10/11/2019/  Top Kerestinec          Samobor                  6  0
 13  10/11/2019/  Turopoljac Kuče         SU-LA Laduč              2  4
 13  10/11/2019/  Vatrogasac Zdenci       Naftaš Ivanić-Grad       2  3

Sisačko-moslavačka county

Pos  Team                      C  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Banovac Glina             0  12  9  2   1  33  12   21   29
----------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Lekenik                   0  12  9  1   2  37  13   24   28
  3  Topusko                   0  12  9  0   3  47  21   26   27
  4  Moslavac Popovača         0  12  7  2   3  40  22   18   23
  5  Radnik Majur              0  12  7  2   3  41  25   16   23
  6  Metalac Sisak             0  12  7  1   4  33  13   20   22
  7  Libertas Novska           0  12  6  3   3  27  18    9   21
  8  Frankopan Sisak           0  12  6  2   4  31  14   17   20
  9  TŠK 1932 Topolovac        0  12  6  1   5  36  27    9   19
 10  Vatrogasac Husain         0  12  6  0   6  20  19    1   18
 11  Dinamo Osekovo            0  12  3  3   6  18  29  -11   12
 12  Sokol Velika Ludina       0  12  3  2   7  20  29   -9   11
 13  Voloder Gornja Gračenica  0  12  3  1   8  22  35  -13   10
 14  Mladost Repušnica         0  12  2  1   9  14  49  -35    7
 15  BSK Budaševo              0  12  1  1  10  11  60  -49    4
================================================================
 16  Hajduk Sela               0  12  1  0  11  15  59  -44    3

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Promotion play-off:

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                 Away Team                 F   A
  1  1/9/2019/    Banovac Glina             Lekenik                    4  0
  1  1/9/2019/    Frankopan Sisak           BSK Budaševo               7  0
  1  1/9/2019/    Libertas Novska           Hajduk Sela                4  1
  1  1/9/2019/    Mladost Repušnica         Sokol Velika Ludina        0  3
  1  1/9/2019/    Moslavac Popovača         Dinamo Osekovo             1  1
  1  1/9/2019/    TŠK 1932 Topolovac        Topusko                    2  5
  1  1/9/2019/    Vatrogasac Husain         Radnik Majur               1  0
  1  1/9/2019/    Voloder Gornja Gračenica  Metalac Sisak              0  5
  2  4/9/2019/    BSK Budaševo              Banovac Glina              3  4
  2  4/9/2019/    Hajduk Sela               TŠK 1932 Topolovac         2  7
  2  4/9/2019/    Lekenik                   Moslavac Popovača          3  2
  2  4/9/2019/    Metalac Sisak             Frankopan Sisak            0  3
  2  4/9/2019/    Radnik Majur              Dinamo Osekovo             5  1
  2  4/9/2019/    Sokol Velika Ludina       Libertas Novska            1  3
  2  4/9/2019/    Topusko                   Voloder Gornja Gračenica   5  0
  2  4/9/2019/    Vatrogasac Husain         Mladost Repušnica          6  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Banovac Glina             Metalac Sisak              2  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Dinamo Osekovo            Lekenik                    3  3
  3  8/9/2019/    Frankopan Sisak           Topusko                    1  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Libertas Novska           Vatrogasac Husain          0  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Mladost Repušnica         Radnik Majur               5  6
  3  8/9/2019/    Moslavac Popovača         BSK Budaševo              12  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Sokol Velika Ludina       TŠK 1932 Topolovac         0  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Voloder Gornja Gračenica  Hajduk Sela                4  0
  4  15/9/2019/   BSK Budaševo              Dinamo Osekovo             1  5
  4  15/9/2019/   Hajduk Sela               Frankopan Sisak            5  4
  4  15/9/2019/   Metalac Sisak             Moslavac Popovača          5  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Mladost Repušnica         Libertas Novska            1  5
  4  15/9/2019/   Radnik Majur              Lekenik                    0  4
  4  15/9/2019/   Sokol Velika Ludina       Voloder Gornja Gračenica   6  3
  4  15/9/2019/   Topusko                   Banovac Glina              3  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Vatrogasac Husain         TŠK 1932 Topolovac         4  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Banovac Glina             Hajduk Sela                6  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Dinamo Osekovo            Metalac Sisak              0  3
  5  22/9/2019/   Frankopan Sisak           Sokol Velika Ludina        3  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Lekenik                   BSK Budaševo               4  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Libertas Novska           Radnik Majur               3  3
  5  22/9/2019/   Moslavac Popovača         Topusko                    2  3
  5  22/9/2019/   TŠK 1932 Topolovac        Mladost Repušnica          7  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Voloder Gornja Gračenica  Vatrogasac Husain          2  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Hajduk Sela               Moslavac Popovača          1  3
  6  29/9/2019/   Libertas Novska           TŠK 1932 Topolovac         1  3
  6  29/9/2019/   Metalac Sisak             Lekenik                    0  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Mladost Repušnica         Voloder Gornja Gračenica   0  8
  6  29/9/2019/   Radnik Majur              BSK Budaševo               8  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Sokol Velika Ludina       Banovac Glina              2  4
  6  29/9/2019/   Topusko                   Dinamo Osekovo             3  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Vatrogasac Husain         Frankopan Sisak            1  2
  7  6/10/2019/   Banovac Glina             Vatrogasac Husain          5  0
  7  6/10/2019/   BSK Budaševo              Metalac Sisak              0  4
  7  6/10/2019/   Dinamo Osekovo            Hajduk Sela                3  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Frankopan Sisak           Mladost Repušnica          5  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Lekenik                   Topusko                    3  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Moslavac Popovača         Sokol Velika Ludina        3  1
  7  6/10/2019/   TŠK 1932 Topolovac        Radnik Majur               5  5
  7  6/10/2019/   Voloder Gornja Gračenica  Libertas Novska            1  2
  8  13/10/2019/  Hajduk Sela               Lekenik                    1  7
  8  13/10/2019/  Libertas Novska           Frankopan Sisak            2  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Mladost Repušnica         Banovac Glina              1  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Radnik Majur              Metalac Sisak              3  2
  8  13/10/2019/  Sokol Velika Ludina       Dinamo Osekovo             0  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Topusko                   BSK Budaševo               8  2
  8  13/10/2019/  TŠK 1932 Topolovac        Voloder Gornja Gračenica   6  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Vatrogasac Husain         Moslavac Popovača          1  4
  9  20/10/2019/  Banovac Glina             Libertas Novska            1  0
  9  20/10/2019/  BSK Budaševo              Hajduk Sela                2  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Dinamo Osekovo            Vatrogasac Husain          0  3
  9  20/10/2019/  Frankopan Sisak           TŠK 1932 Topolovac         4  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Lekenik                   Sokol Velika Ludina        4  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Metalac Sisak             Topusko                    4  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Moslavac Popovača         Mladost Repušnica          2  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Voloder Gornja Gračenica  Radnik Majur               0  3
 10  27/10/2019/  Hajduk Sela               Metalac Sisak              0  6
 10  27/10/2019/  Libertas Novska           Moslavac Popovača          2  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Mladost Repušnica         Dinamo Osekovo             4  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Radnik Majur              Topusko                    0  3
 10  27/10/2019/  Sokol Velika Ludina       BSK Budaševo               1  1
 10  27/10/2019/  TŠK 1932 Topolovac        Banovac Glina              0  3
 10  27/10/2019/  Vatrogasac Husain         Lekenik                    0  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Voloder Gornja Gračenica  Frankopan Sisak            0  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Banovac Glina             Voloder Gornja Gračenica   2  0
 11  3/11/2019/   BSK Budaševo              Vatrogasac Husain          1  3
 11  3/11/2019/   Dinamo Osekovo            Libertas Novska            3  3
 11  3/11/2019/   Frankopan Sisak           Radnik Majur               1  3
 11  3/11/2019/   Lekenik                   Mladost Repušnica          5  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Metalac Sisak             Sokol Velika Ludina        1  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Moslavac Popovača         TŠK 1932 Topolovac         2  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Topusko                   Hajduk Sela                8  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Frankopan Sisak           Banovac Glina              1  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Libertas Novska           Lekenik                    2  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Mladost Repušnica         BSK Budaševo               3  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Radnik Majur              Hajduk Sela                5  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Sokol Velika Ludina       Topusko                    5  4
 12  10/11/2019/  TŠK 1932 Topolovac        Dinamo Osekovo             2  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Vatrogasac Husain         Metalac Sisak              0  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Voloder Gornja Gračenica  Moslavac Popovača          4  6

Istarska county

Pos  Team                           C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Veli Vrh Pula                  0  9  7  1  1  18   4   14   22
===================================================================
  2  Funtana                        0  8  6  2  0  18   5   13   20
  3  Banjole                        0  8  5  1  2  18   5   13   16
  4  Smoljanci Sloboda              0  8  4  3  1  17   7   10   15
  5  Moela Umag                     0  8  4  1  3  16  12    4   13
  6  Žminj                          0  8  4  0  4  17   9    8   12
  7  Vrsar                          0  8  3  2  3  14  12    2   11
  8  Valbandon '72                  0  8  2  1  5   8  20  -12    7
  9  Potpićan-Učka 72               0  8  2  0  6  12  17   -5    6
 10  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  0  8  1  1  6   8  30  -22    4
===================================================================
 11  Ližnjan                        0  9  0  2  7   8  33  -25    2

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                      Away Team                      F  A
  1  15/9/2019/   Potpićan-Učka 72               Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  3  1
  1  15/9/2019/   Smoljanci Sloboda              Banjole                        1  0
  1  15/9/2019/   Valbandon '72                  Ližnjan                        2  2
  1  15/9/2019/   Veli Vrh Pula                  Vrsar                          2  0
  1  15/9/2019/   Žminj                          Moela Umag                     0  1
  2  22/9/2019/   Banjole                        Veli Vrh Pula                  0  0
  2  22/9/2019/   Funtana                        Valbandon '72                  6  0
  2  22/9/2019/   Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  Žminj                          0  7
  2  22/9/2019/   Ližnjan                        Potpićan-Učka 72               1  4
  2  22/9/2019/   Moela Umag                     Smoljanci Sloboda              1  1
  3  29/9/2019/   Potpićan-Učka 72               Funtana                        0  3
  3  29/9/2019/   Smoljanci Sloboda              Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  1  1
  3  29/9/2019/   Veli Vrh Pula                  Moela Umag                     1  0
  3  29/9/2019/   Vrsar                          Banjole                        0  1
  3  29/9/2019/   Žminj                          Ližnjan                        3  1
  4  6/10/2019/   Funtana                        Žminj                          1  0
  4  6/10/2019/   Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  Veli Vrh Pula                  0  4
  4  6/10/2019/   Ližnjan                        Smoljanci Sloboda              0  7
  4  6/10/2019/   Moela Umag                     Vrsar                          4  0
  4  6/10/2019/   Valbandon '72                  Potpićan-Učka 72               1  0
  5  13/10/2019/  Banjole                        Moela Umag                     5  0
  5  13/10/2019/  Smoljanci Sloboda              Funtana                        2  2
  5  13/10/2019/  Veli Vrh Pula                  Ližnjan                        5  0
  5  13/10/2019/  Vrsar                          Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  5  1
  5  13/10/2019/  Žminj                          Valbandon '72                  2  3
  6  20/10/2019/  Funtana                        Veli Vrh Pula                  1  0
  6  20/10/2019/  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  Banjole                        0  3
  6  20/10/2019/  Ližnjan                        Vrsar                          1  1
  6  20/10/2019/  Potpićan-Učka 72               Žminj                          0  2
  6  20/10/2019/  Valbandon '72                  Smoljanci Sloboda              0  2
  7  27/10/2019/  Banjole                        Ližnjan                        4  0
  7  27/10/2019/  Moela Umag                     Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  6  1
  7  27/10/2019/  Smoljanci Sloboda              Potpićan-Učka 72               2  1
  7  27/10/2019/  Veli Vrh Pula                  Valbandon '72                  1  0
  7  27/10/2019/  Vrsar                          Funtana                        1  1
  8  3/11/2019/   Funtana                        Banjole                        2  1
  8  3/11/2019/   Ližnjan                        Moela Umag                     2  3
  8  3/11/2019/   Potpićan-Učka 72               Veli Vrh Pula                  2  3
  8  3/11/2019/   Valbandon '72                  Vrsar                          0  3
  8  3/11/2019/   Žminj                          Smoljanci Sloboda              2  1
  9  10/11/2019/  Banjole                        Valbandon '72                  4  2
  9  10/11/2019/  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  Ližnjan                        4  1
  9  10/11/2019/  Moela Umag                     Funtana                        1  2
  9  10/11/2019/  Veli Vrh Pula                  Žminj                          2  1
  9  10/11/2019/  Vrsar                          Potpićan-Učka 72               4  2

Primorsko-goranska county

Pos  Team                    C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Pomorac 1921 Kostrena   0  10  8  1  1  29  10   19   25
=============================================================
  2  Halubjan Viškovo        0  10  7  1  2  25  10   15   22
  3  Risnjak Lokve           0  10  6  1  3  18   9    9   19
  4  Rječina Dražice         0  10  5  1  4  25  18    7   16
  5  Draga Mošćenička Draga  0   9  5  1  3  12  16   -4   16
  6  Omladinac Vrata         0  10  4  1  5  19  18    1   13
  7  Klana                   0   9  3  3  3  21  20    1   12
  8  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    0  10  3  2  5  10  15   -5   11
  9  Matulji                 0  10  3  2  5  16  24   -8   11
 10  Goranin Delnice         0  10  3  0  7  14  22   -8    9
 11  Lovran                  0   9  2  1  6  16  30  -14    7
=============================================================
 12  Rab                     0   9  1  2  6   6  19  -13    5

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Rab – Lovran (round 6) has been postponed.
Match Klana – Draga Mošćenička Draga (round 9) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  8/9/2019/    Goranin Delnice         Matulji                 2  4
  1  8/9/2019/    Lovran                  Risnjak Lokve           1  4
  1  8/9/2019/    Omladinac Vrata         Pomorac 1921 Kostrena   3  3
  1  8/9/2019/    Rab                     Draga Mošćenička Draga  0  1
  1  8/9/2019/    Rječina Dražice         Rikard Benčić Rijeka    5  2
  1  11/9/2019/   Klana                   Halubjan Viškovo        2  2
  2  15/9/2019/   Draga Mošćenička Draga  Risnjak Lokve           1  0
  2  15/9/2019/   Halubjan Viškovo        Lovran                  7  0
  2  15/9/2019/   Matulji                 Rikard Benčić Rijeka    1  0
  2  15/9/2019/   Pomorac 1921 Kostrena   Goranin Delnice         5  2
  2  15/9/2019/   Rab                     Omladinac Vrata         1  3
  2  15/9/2019/   Rječina Dražice         Klana                   2  2
  3  22/9/2019/   Goranin Delnice         Rab                     2  0
  3  22/9/2019/   Klana                   Matulji                 6  2
  3  22/9/2019/   Lovran                  Rječina Dražice         2  3
  3  22/9/2019/   Omladinac Vrata         Draga Mošćenička Draga  6  0
  3  22/9/2019/   Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Pomorac 1921 Kostrena   0  2
  3  22/9/2019/   Risnjak Lokve           Halubjan Viškovo        2  1
  4  29/9/2019/   Draga Mošćenička Draga  Halubjan Viškovo        2  1
  4  29/9/2019/   Matulji                 Lovran                  2  5
  4  29/9/2019/   Omladinac Vrata         Goranin Delnice         2  0
  4  29/9/2019/   Pomorac 1921 Kostrena   Klana                   4  1
  4  29/9/2019/   Rab                     Rikard Benčić Rijeka    1  0
  4  29/9/2019/   Rječina Dražice         Risnjak Lokve           2  3
  5  6/10/2019/   Goranin Delnice         Draga Mošćenička Draga  1  3
  5  6/10/2019/   Halubjan Viškovo        Rječina Dražice         3  0
  5  6/10/2019/   Klana                   Rab                     1  1
  5  6/10/2019/   Lovran                  Pomorac 1921 Kostrena   0  4
  5  6/10/2019/   Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Omladinac Vrata         1  0
  5  6/10/2019/   Risnjak Lokve           Matulji                 0  0
  6  13/10/2019/  Draga Mošćenička Draga  Rječina Dražice         3  0
  6  13/10/2019/  Goranin Delnice         Rikard Benčić Rijeka    2  1
  6  13/10/2019/  Matulji                 Halubjan Viškovo        2  3
  6  13/10/2019/  Omladinac Vrata         Klana                   4  1
  6  13/10/2019/  Pomorac 1921 Kostrena   Risnjak Lokve           2  0
  7  20/10/2019/  Halubjan Viškovo        Pomorac 1921 Kostrena   2  0
  7  20/10/2019/  Klana                   Goranin Delnice         3  2
  7  20/10/2019/  Lovran                  Omladinac Vrata         4  1
  7  20/10/2019/  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Draga Mošćenička Draga  2  2
  7  20/10/2019/  Risnjak Lokve           Rab                     5  0
  7  20/10/2019/  Rječina Dražice         Matulji                 4  1
  8  27/10/2019/  Draga Mošćenička Draga  Matulji                 0  2
  8  27/10/2019/  Goranin Delnice         Lovran                  3  1
  8  27/10/2019/  Omladinac Vrata         Risnjak Lokve           0  1
  8  27/10/2019/  Pomorac 1921 Kostrena   Rječina Dražice         2  1
  8  27/10/2019/  Rab                     Halubjan Viškovo        2  4
  8  27/10/2019/  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Klana                   1  0
  9  3/11/2019/   Halubjan Viškovo        Omladinac Vrata         1  0
  9  3/11/2019/   Lovran                  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    1  1
  9  3/11/2019/   Matulji                 Pomorac 1921 Kostrena   1  3
  9  3/11/2019/   Risnjak Lokve           Goranin Delnice         2  0
  9  3/11/2019/   Rječina Dražice         Rab                     2  0
 10  10/11/2019/  Draga Mošćenička Draga  Pomorac 1921 Kostrena   0  4
 10  10/11/2019/  Goranin Delnice         Halubjan Viškovo        0  1
 10  10/11/2019/  Klana                   Lovran                  5  2
 10  10/11/2019/  Omladinac Vrata         Rječina Dražice         0  6
 10  10/11/2019/  Rab                     Matulji                 1  1
 10  10/11/2019/  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Risnjak Lokve           2  1

Ličko-senjska county

Pos  Team                       C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Lika 95 Korenica           0  9  8  0  1  29  11   18   24
===============================================================
  2  Novalja                    0  8  6  2  0  17   4   13   20
  3  Plitvice Mukinje           0  9  3  3  3  17  21   -4   12
  4  Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  0  8  3  2  3  16  12    4   11
  5  Velebit Žabica             0  8  3  2  3  20  19    1   11
  6  Sokolac Brinje             0  9  0  3  6   7  18  -11    3
  7  Croatia '92 Lički Osik     0  9  1  0  8   9  30  -21    3

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  8/9/2019/    Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  Plitvice Mukinje           3  4
  1  8/9/2019/    Croatia '92 Lički Osik     Velebit Žabica             1  6
  1  8/9/2019/    Sokolac Brinje             Lika 95 Korenica           1  3
  2  15/9/2019/   Lika 95 Korenica           Croatia '92 Lički Osik     5  2
  2  15/9/2019/   Novalja                    Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  3  0
  2  15/9/2019/   Plitvice Mukinje           Sokolac Brinje             1  1
  3  22/9/2019/   Croatia '92 Lički Osik     Plitvice Mukinje           1  3
  3  22/9/2019/   Sokolac Brinje             Novalja                    1  2
  3  22/9/2019/   Velebit Žabica             Lika 95 Korenica           1  4
  4  29/9/2019/   Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  Sokolac Brinje             1  1
  4  29/9/2019/   Novalja                    Croatia '92 Lički Osik     3  0
  4  29/9/2019/   Plitvice Mukinje           Velebit Žabica             2  2
  5  6/10/2019/   Croatia '92 Lički Osik     Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  0  3
  5  6/10/2019/   Lika 95 Korenica           Plitvice Mukinje           5  2
  5  6/10/2019/   Velebit Žabica             Novalja                    2  2
  6  13/10/2019/  Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  Velebit Žabica             4  1
  6  13/10/2019/  Novalja                    Lika 95 Korenica           2  1
  6  13/10/2019/  Sokolac Brinje             Croatia '92 Lički Osik     1  2
  7  20/10/2019/  Lika 95 Korenica           Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  1  0
  7  20/10/2019/  Plitvice Mukinje           Novalja                    0  2
  7  20/10/2019/  Velebit Žabica             Sokolac Brinje             3  0
  8  27/10/2019/  Lika 95 Korenica           Sokolac Brinje             3  2
  8  27/10/2019/  Plitvice Mukinje           Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  2  5
  8  27/10/2019/  Velebit Žabica             Croatia '92 Lički Osik     4  1
  9  3/11/2019/   Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  Novalja                    0  0
  9  3/11/2019/   Croatia '92 Lički Osik     Lika 95 Korenica           0  2
  9  3/11/2019/   Sokolac Brinje             Plitvice Mukinje           0  0
 10  10/11/2019/  Lika 95 Korenica           Velebit Žabica             5  1
 10  10/11/2019/  Novalja                    Sokolac Brinje             3  0
 10  10/11/2019/  Plitvice Mukinje           Croatia '92 Lički Osik     3  2

Splitsko-dalmatinska county

Pos  Team                      C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  OSK Otok                  0  10  7  1  2  29  16   13   22
---------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Mladost Proložac          0  10  6  1  3  23  12   11   19
  3  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      0  10  5  2  3  17   9    8   17
  4  Zmaj Makarska             0  10  4  3  3  15  15    0   15
  5  Postira Sardi             0  10  4  3  3  15  16   -1   15
  6  Imotski                   0   9  4  2  3  17  17    0   14
  7  Orkan Dugi Rat            0  10  4  2  4  13  17   -4   14
  8  Jadran Tučepi             0  10  3  4  3  14  15   -1   13
  9  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     0  10  4  1  5  18  21   -3   13
 10  Primorac Stobreč          0  10  4  0  6  20  17    3   12
 11  Omladinac Vranjic         0  10  3  3  4  19  19    0   12
 12  Omiš                      0  10  2  4  4  16  15    1   10
 13  Mračaj Runovići           0   9  2  3  4  10  14   -4    9
===============================================================
 14  Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  0  10  2  1  7  12  35  -23    7

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Mračaj Runovići – Imotski (round 9) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  8/9/2019/    GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      Jadran Tučepi             3  0
  1  8/9/2019/    Omiš                      Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     3  0
  1  8/9/2019/    Orkan Dugi Rat            Postira Sardi             0  2
  1  8/9/2019/    OSK Otok                  Omladinac Vranjic         4  2
  1  8/9/2019/    Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  Mladost Proložac          0  4
  1  8/9/2019/    Primorac Stobreč          Imotski                   5  0
  1  8/9/2019/    Zmaj Makarska             Mračaj Runovići           1  1
  2  15/9/2019/   Imotski                   GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      2  1
  2  15/9/2019/   Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     OSK Otok                  1  1
  2  15/9/2019/   Jadran Tučepi             Orkan Dugi Rat            0  0
  2  15/9/2019/   Mladost Proložac          Omladinac Vranjic         4  1
  2  15/9/2019/   Mračaj Runovići           Omiš                      0  0
  2  15/9/2019/   Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  Primorac Stobreč          0  2
  2  15/9/2019/   Postira Sardi             Zmaj Makarska             3  0
  3  22/9/2019/   GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  5  1
  3  22/9/2019/   Omladinac Vranjic         Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     5  1
  3  22/9/2019/   Orkan Dugi Rat            Imotski                   1  0
  3  22/9/2019/   OSK Otok                  Mračaj Runovići           2  1
  3  22/9/2019/   Postira Sardi             Omiš                      2  2
  3  22/9/2019/   Primorac Stobreč          Mladost Proložac          1  2
  3  22/9/2019/   Zmaj Makarska             Jadran Tučepi             0  0
  4  29/9/2019/   Imotski                   Zmaj Makarska             2  0
  4  29/9/2019/   Jadran Tučepi             Omiš                      2  1
  4  29/9/2019/   Mladost Proložac          Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     2  1
  4  29/9/2019/   Mračaj Runovići           Omladinac Vranjic         3  1
  4  29/9/2019/   Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  Orkan Dugi Rat            3  1
  4  29/9/2019/   Postira Sardi             OSK Otok                  2  1
  4  29/9/2019/   Primorac Stobreč          GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      0  1
  5  6/10/2019/   GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      Mladost Proložac          2  0
  5  6/10/2019/   Imotski                   Omiš                      3  3
  5  6/10/2019/   Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     Mračaj Runovići           3  1
  5  6/10/2019/   Omladinac Vranjic         Postira Sardi             1  1
  5  6/10/2019/   Orkan Dugi Rat            Primorac Stobreč          3  1
  5  6/10/2019/   OSK Otok                  Jadran Tučepi             3  1
  5  6/10/2019/   Zmaj Makarska             Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  5  0
  6  13/10/2019/  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      Orkan Dugi Rat            0  1
  6  13/10/2019/  Imotski                   OSK Otok                  3  1
  6  13/10/2019/  Jadran Tučepi             Omladinac Vranjic         3  1
  6  13/10/2019/  Mladost Proložac          Mračaj Runovići           3  0
  6  13/10/2019/  Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  Omiš                      3  2
  6  13/10/2019/  Postira Sardi             Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     2  0
  6  13/10/2019/  Primorac Stobreč          Zmaj Makarska             5  0
  7  20/10/2019/  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     Jadran Tučepi             2  0
  7  20/10/2019/  Mračaj Runovići           Postira Sardi             3  0
  7  20/10/2019/  Omiš                      Primorac Stobreč          3  0
  7  20/10/2019/  Omladinac Vranjic         Imotski                   2  2
  7  20/10/2019/  Orkan Dugi Rat            Mladost Proložac          2  1
  7  20/10/2019/  OSK Otok                  Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  7  2
  7  20/10/2019/  Zmaj Makarska             GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      2  2
  8  27/10/2019/  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      Omiš                      2  0
  8  27/10/2019/  Imotski                   Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     1  3
  8  27/10/2019/  Jadran Tučepi             Mračaj Runovići           3  0
  8  27/10/2019/  Mladost Proložac          Postira Sardi             3  0
  8  27/10/2019/  Orkan Dugi Rat            Zmaj Makarska             1  4
  8  27/10/2019/  Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  Omladinac Vranjic         0  3
  8  27/10/2019/  Primorac Stobreč          OSK Otok                  2  4
  9  3/11/2019/   Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  5  2
  9  3/11/2019/   Omiš                      Orkan Dugi Rat            2  2
  9  3/11/2019/   Omladinac Vranjic         Primorac Stobreč          2  0
  9  3/11/2019/   OSK Otok                  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      2  0
  9  3/11/2019/   Postira Sardi             Jadran Tučepi             2  2
  9  3/11/2019/   Zmaj Makarska             Mladost Proložac          2  1
 10  10/11/2019/  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      Omladinac Vranjic         1  1
 10  10/11/2019/  Imotski                   Postira Sardi             4  1
 10  10/11/2019/  Mladost Proložac          Jadran Tučepi             3  3
 10  10/11/2019/  Orkan Dugi Rat            OSK Otok                  2  4
 10  10/11/2019/  Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  Mračaj Runovići           1  1
 10  10/11/2019/  Primorac Stobreč          Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     4  2
 10  10/11/2019/  Zmaj Makarska             Omiš                      1  0

Dubrovačko-neretvanska county

Pos  Team                    C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Orebić                  0  8  6  2  0  19  10    9   20
------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Gusar Komin             0  8  5  1  2  26   9   17   16
  3  Croatia Gabrili         0  7  4  2  1  16   7    9   14
  4  ONK Metković            0  7  4  2  1  13   6    7   14
  5  Žrnovo                  0  8  3  3  2  13  10    3   12
  6  Sokol Dubravka          0  8  3  3  2  11  12   -1   12
  7  Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka   0  8  2  4  2  12  15   -3   10
  8  Maestral Krvavac        0  8  2  3  3  16  17   -1    9
  9  Župa dubrovačka Čibača  0  8  1  4  3   7  11   -4    7
 10  Slaven Gruda            0  8  1  2  5   8  13   -5    5
 11  Smokvica                0  8  1  1  6   7  27  -20    4
============================================================
 12  Konavljanin Čilipi      0  8  0  3  5   7  18  -11    3

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match ONK Metković – Croatia Gabrili (round 7) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  22/9/2019/   Gusar Komin             Slaven Gruda            5  0
  1  22/9/2019/   Konavljanin Čilipi      ONK Metković            0  1
  1  22/9/2019/   Maestral Krvavac        Croatia Gabrili         1  1
  1  22/9/2019/   Smokvica                Orebić                  3  4
  1  22/9/2019/   Sokol Dubravka          Župa dubrovačka Čibača  1  0
  1  22/9/2019/   Žrnovo                  Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka   1  1
  2  29/9/2019/   Croatia Gabrili         Gusar Komin             3  2
  2  29/9/2019/   Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka   Orebić                  1  1
  2  29/9/2019/   ONK Metković            Smokvica                5  0
  2  29/9/2019/   Slaven Gruda            Sokol Dubravka          0  1
  2  29/9/2019/   Žrnovo                  Maestral Krvavac        4  2
  2  29/9/2019/   Župa dubrovačka Čibača  Konavljanin Čilipi      2  0
  3  6/10/2019/   Gusar Komin             Žrnovo                  0  0
  3  6/10/2019/   Konavljanin Čilipi      Slaven Gruda            1  1
  3  6/10/2019/   Maestral Krvavac        Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka   1  4
  3  6/10/2019/   Orebić                  ONK Metković            3  2
  3  6/10/2019/   Smokvica                Župa dubrovačka Čibača  1  1
  3  6/10/2019/   Sokol Dubravka          Croatia Gabrili         0  0
  4  13/10/2019/  Croatia Gabrili         Konavljanin Čilipi      3  1
  4  13/10/2019/  Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka   ONK Metković            1  1
  4  13/10/2019/  Maestral Krvavac        Gusar Komin             3  2
  4  13/10/2019/  Slaven Gruda            Smokvica                4  0
  4  13/10/2019/  Žrnovo                  Sokol Dubravka          4  1
  4  13/10/2019/  Župa dubrovačka Čibača  Orebić                  1  2
  5  20/10/2019/  Gusar Komin             Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka   5  1
  5  20/10/2019/  Konavljanin Čilipi      Žrnovo                  1  1
  5  20/10/2019/  ONK Metković            Župa dubrovačka Čibača  1  1
  5  20/10/2019/  Orebić                  Slaven Gruda            2  1
  5  20/10/2019/  Smokvica                Croatia Gabrili         0  4
  5  20/10/2019/  Sokol Dubravka          Maestral Krvavac        3  3
  6  27/10/2019/  Croatia Gabrili         Orebić                  1  3
  6  27/10/2019/  Gusar Komin             Sokol Dubravka          3  0
  6  27/10/2019/  Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka   Župa dubrovačka Čibača  2  2
  6  27/10/2019/  Maestral Krvavac        Konavljanin Čilipi      4  0
  6  27/10/2019/  Slaven Gruda            ONK Metković            1  2
  6  27/10/2019/  Žrnovo                  Smokvica                3  1
  7  3/11/2019/   Konavljanin Čilipi      Gusar Komin             2  4
  7  3/11/2019/   Orebić                  Žrnovo                  3  0
  7  3/11/2019/   Smokvica                Maestral Krvavac        2  1
  7  3/11/2019/   Sokol Dubravka          Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka   3  0
  7  3/11/2019/   Župa dubrovačka Čibača  Slaven Gruda            0  0
  8  10/11/2019/  Croatia Gabrili         Župa dubrovačka Čibača  4  0
  8  10/11/2019/  Gusar Komin             Smokvica                5  0
  8  10/11/2019/  Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka   Slaven Gruda            2  1
  8  10/11/2019/  Maestral Krvavac        Orebić                  1  1
  8  10/11/2019/  Sokol Dubravka          Konavljanin Čilipi      2  2
  8  10/11/2019/  Žrnovo                  ONK Metković            0  1

Šibensko-kninska county

Pos  Team              C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Dinara Knin       0  6  5  1  0  16   4   12   16
  2  Mladost Tribunj   0  6  3  0  3  15  18   -3    9
  3  Vodice B          0  4  2  1  1  14   3   11    7
  4  Šibenik B         0  3  1  1  1   7   3    4    4
  5  Zagora Unešić B   0  3  1  1  1  11   8    3    4
  6  Janjevo Kistanje  0  3  1  0  2   5  10   -5    3
  7  DOŠK Drniš        0  2  0  1  1   2   8   -6    1
  8  Rudar Siverić     0  5  0  1  4   3  19  -16    1

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
B teams participate in this league unofficially.
Match Šibenik B – Janjevo Kistanje (round 1) has been postponed.
Match Janjevo Kistanje – DOŠK Drniš (round 2) has been postponed.
Match Zagora Unešić B – Janjevo Kistanje (round 3) has been postponed.
Match DOŠK Drniš – Vodice B (round 3) has been postponed.
Match DOŠK Drniš – Šibenik B (round 5) has been postponed.
Match Rudar Siverić – Zagora Unešić B (round 5) has been postponed.
Match Šibenik B – Vodice B (round 6) has been postponed.
Match Zagora Unešić B – DOŠK Drniš (round 6) has been postponed.
Round 7:
Mladost Tribunj – Šibenik B
Vodice B – Zagora Unešić B
DOŠK Drniš – Dinara Knin
Janjevo Kistanje – Rudar Siverić

Rnd  Date         Home Team         Away Team         F  A
  1  6/10/2019/   Dinara Knin       Vodice B          0  0
  1  6/10/2019/   DOŠK Drniš        Rudar Siverić     2  2
  1  6/10/2019/   Zagora Unešić B   Mladost Tribunj   6  2
  2  9/10/2019/   Šibenik B         Zagora Unešić B   2  2
  2  13/10/2019/  Mladost Tribunj   Dinara Knin       0  2
  2  16/10/2019/  Vodice B          Rudar Siverić     4  0
  3  20/10/2019/  Mladost Tribunj   Rudar Siverić     5  1
  3  23/10/2019/  Dinara Knin       Šibenik B         1  0
  4  27/10/2019/  Mladost Tribunj   DOŠK Drniš        6  0
  4  30/10/2019/  Dinara Knin       Zagora Unešić B   4  3
  4  30/10/2019/  Janjevo Kistanje  Vodice B          3  2
  4  30/10/2019/  Šibenik B         Rudar Siverić     5  0
  5  3/11/2019/   Dinara Knin       Janjevo Kistanje  6  1
  5  3/11/2019/   Vodice B          Mladost Tribunj   8  0
  6  9/11/2019/   Dinara Knin       Rudar Siverić     3  0
  6  10/11/2019/  Janjevo Kistanje  Mladost Tribunj   1  2

Zadarska county

Pos  Team                      C   P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Nova zora Filipjakov       0  9  6  1  2  19  10    9   19
---------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Škabrnja '91               0  9  5  2  2  20  14    6   17
  3  Hajduk Pridraga            0  9  5  2  2  24  19    5   17
  4  Bibinje                    0  9  5  2  2  16  11    5   17
  5  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje   0  9  5  1  3  19  12    7   16
  6  Zlatna luka Sukošan        0  8  5  1  2  19  12    7   16
  7  Zemunik                    0  9  4  1  4  18  20   -2   13
  8  Velebit Benkovac           0  9  4  0  5  13  14   -1   12
  9  Sabunjar Privlaka          0  9  3  3  3  12  16   -4   12
 10  Polača                     0  9  3  2  4  16  14    2   11
 11  Pakoštane                  0  9  2  2  5  19  21   -2    8
 12  Dragovoljac Poličnik       0  8  2  2  4   8  10   -2    8
 13  Dalmatinac Crno           -1  8  1  1  6   8  19  -11    3
===============================================================
 14  Arbanasi Zadar             0  8  0  2  6   4  23  -19    2

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Dalmatinac Crno – Zlatna luka Sukošan (round 9) has been postponed.
Match Arbanasi Zadar – Dragovoljac Poličnik (round 9) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  15/9/2019/   Dalmatinac Crno           Škabrnja '91              2  2
  1  15/9/2019/   Dragovoljac Poličnik      Nova zora Filipjakov      0  1
  1  15/9/2019/   Hajduk Pridraga           Bibinje                   1  2
  1  15/9/2019/   Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Zemunik                   3  0
  1  15/9/2019/   Sabunjar Privlaka         Pakoštane                 2  1
  1  15/9/2019/   Velebit Benkovac          Zlatna luka Sukošan       4  1
  1  18/9/2019/   Arbanasi Zadar            Polača                    0  0
  2  22/9/2019/   Bibinje                   Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  4  1
  2  22/9/2019/   Nova zora Filipjakov      Dalmatinac Crno           3  0
  2  22/9/2019/   Polača                    Sabunjar Privlaka         4  0
  2  22/9/2019/   Velebit Benkovac          Hajduk Pridraga           2  3
  2  22/9/2019/   Zemunik                   Dragovoljac Poličnik      2  1
  2  22/9/2019/   Zlatna luka Sukošan       Pakoštane                 4  2
  2  22/9/2019/   Škabrnja '91              Arbanasi Zadar            2  2
  3  29/9/2019/   Arbanasi Zadar            Nova zora Filipjakov      0  3
  3  29/9/2019/   Dragovoljac Poličnik      Bibinje                   1  1
  3  29/9/2019/   Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Velebit Benkovac          2  0
  3  29/9/2019/   Pakoštane                 Polača                    1  1
  3  29/9/2019/   Sabunjar Privlaka         Škabrnja '91              0  4
  3  2/10/2019/   Dalmatinac Crno           Zemunik                   2  1
  3  2/10/2019/   Hajduk Pridraga           Zlatna luka Sukošan       1  5
  4  6/10/2019/   Bibinje                   Dalmatinac Crno           2  0
  4  6/10/2019/   Velebit Benkovac          Dragovoljac Poličnik      1  0
  4  6/10/2019/   Zemunik                   Arbanasi Zadar            4  0
  4  6/10/2019/   Zlatna luka Sukošan       Polača                    1  0
  4  6/10/2019/   Škabrnja '91              Pakoštane                 4  0
  4  9/10/2019/   Hajduk Pridraga           Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  2  1
  4  9/10/2019/   Nova zora Filipjakov      Sabunjar Privlaka         2  1
  5  13/10/2019/  Arbanasi Zadar            Bibinje                   0  2
  5  13/10/2019/  Dalmatinac Crno           Velebit Benkovac          0  1
  5  13/10/2019/  Dragovoljac Poličnik      Hajduk Pridraga           2  2
  5  13/10/2019/  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Zlatna luka Sukošan       2  1
  5  13/10/2019/  Pakoštane                 Nova zora Filipjakov      2  3
  5  13/10/2019/  Polača                    Škabrnja '91              1  2
  5  13/10/2019/  Sabunjar Privlaka         Zemunik                   2  2
  6  20/10/2019/  Bibinje                   Sabunjar Privlaka         0  1
  6  20/10/2019/  Hajduk Pridraga           Dalmatinac Crno           4  1
  6  20/10/2019/  Nova zora Filipjakov      Polača                    1  3
  6  20/10/2019/  Velebit Benkovac          Arbanasi Zadar            3  1
  6  20/10/2019/  Zemunik                   Pakoštane                 1  7
  6  20/10/2019/  Zlatna luka Sukošan       Škabrnja '91              4  1
  6  23/10/2019/  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Dragovoljac Poličnik      1  2
  7  27/10/2019/  Dalmatinac Crno           Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  2  4
  7  27/10/2019/  Dragovoljac Poličnik      Zlatna luka Sukošan       0  1
  7  27/10/2019/  Pakoštane                 Bibinje                   1  1
  7  27/10/2019/  Polača                    Zemunik                   2  4
  7  27/10/2019/  Sabunjar Privlaka         Velebit Benkovac          3  0
  7  27/10/2019/  Škabrnja '91              Nova zora Filipjakov      2  1
  7  30/10/2019/  Arbanasi Zadar            Hajduk Pridraga           0  4
  8  3/11/2019/   Bibinje                   Polača                    4  3
  8  3/11/2019/   Dragovoljac Poličnik      Dalmatinac Crno           2  1
  8  3/11/2019/   Hajduk Pridraga           Sabunjar Privlaka         3  3
  8  3/11/2019/   Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Arbanasi Zadar            5  1
  8  3/11/2019/   Velebit Benkovac          Pakoštane                 1  2
  8  3/11/2019/   Zemunik                   Škabrnja '91              4  0
  8  3/11/2019/   Zlatna luka Sukošan       Nova zora Filipjakov      2  2
  9  10/11/2019/  Nova zora Filipjakov      Zemunik                   3  0
  9  10/11/2019/  Pakoštane                 Hajduk Pridraga           3  4
  9  10/11/2019/  Polača                    Velebit Benkovac          2  1
  9  10/11/2019/  Sabunjar Privlaka         Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  0  0
  9  10/11/2019/  Škabrnja '91              Bibinje                   3  0

Brodsko-posavska county

Pos  Team                      C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zvonimir Donja Vrba       0  11  8  1  2  28   9   19   25
---------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Mladost Cernik            0  12  8  1  3  24  12   12   25
  3  Slavonac Nova Kapela      0  10  7  1  2  19   7   12   22
  4  Budainka Slavonski Brod   0  12  6  3  3  26  17    9   21
  5  Batrina                   0  11  7  0  4  18  14    4   21
  6  Omladinac Vrbova          0  10  6  1  3  22   9   13   19
  7  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   0  12  6  1  5  17  16    1   19
  8  Budućnost Rešetari        0  12  5  3  4  23  22    1   18
  9  Graničar Slavonski Šamac  0  12  4  2  6  20  31  -11   14
 10  Omladinac Staro Topolje   0  12  3  3  6  15  22   -7   12
 11  Raketa Beravci            0  12  3  2  7  20  21   -1   11
 12  BONK Bebrina              0  11  3  1  7  14  15   -1   10
 13  Slaven Ljupina            0  12  2  1  9  13  31  -18    7
 14  Slobodnica                0  11  2  0  9   6  39  -33    6

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Major reorganisation of the competition will occur from the season 2020./21.
First county league will be split into two groups: east and west.
Second county league will be split into four groups.
Third county league will be dissolved.

Match BONK Bebrina – Omladinac Vrbova (round 9) has been postponed.
Match Slavonac Nova Kapela – Omladinac Vrbova (round 11) has been postponed.
Match Slobodnica – Batrina (round 11) has been postponed.
Match Slavonac Nova Kapela – Zvonimir Donja Vrba (round 12) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  25/8/2019/   BONK Bebrina              Slaven Ljupina            3  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Budainka Slavonski Brod   Omladinac Vrbova          2  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Budućnost Rešetari        Slobodnica                3  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Raketa Beravci            Batrina                   1  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Omladinac Staro Topolje   1  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Slavonac Nova Kapela      Graničar Slavonski Šamac  1  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Mladost Cernik            2  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Batrina                   Budućnost Rešetari        3  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Budainka Slavonski Brod   Raketa Beravci            1  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Zvonimir Donja Vrba       2  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Omladinac Staro Topolje   BONK Bebrina              3  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Omladinac Vrbova          Mladost Cernik            2  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Slaven Ljupina            Slavonac Nova Kapela      0  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Slobodnica                Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   0  1
  3  8/9/2019/    BONK Bebrina              Slobodnica                4  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Budućnost Rešetari        Budainka Slavonski Brod   3  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Mladost Cernik            Graničar Slavonski Šamac  2  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Raketa Beravci            Omladinac Vrbova          1  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Batrina                   3  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Slavonac Nova Kapela      Omladinac Staro Topolje   3  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Slaven Ljupina            4  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Batrina                   BONK Bebrina              2  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Budainka Slavonski Brod   Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   3  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Omladinac Staro Topolje   Zvonimir Donja Vrba       0  3
  4  15/9/2019/   Omladinac Vrbova          Graničar Slavonski Šamac  7  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Raketa Beravci            Budućnost Rešetari        4  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Slaven Ljupina            Mladost Cernik            0  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Slobodnica                Slavonac Nova Kapela      1  4
  5  22/9/2019/   BONK Bebrina              Budainka Slavonski Brod   0  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Budućnost Rešetari        Omladinac Vrbova          2  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Slaven Ljupina            5  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Mladost Cernik            Omladinac Staro Topolje   1  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Raketa Beravci            2  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Slavonac Nova Kapela      Batrina                   0  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Slobodnica                7  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Batrina                   Zvonimir Donja Vrba       1  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Budainka Slavonski Brod   Slavonac Nova Kapela      2  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Budućnost Rešetari        Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   0  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Omladinac Staro Topolje   Graničar Slavonski Šamac  1  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Omladinac Vrbova          Slaven Ljupina            3  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Raketa Beravci            BONK Bebrina              2  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Slobodnica                Mladost Cernik            0  5
  7  6/10/2019/   BONK Bebrina              Budućnost Rešetari        1  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Slobodnica                2  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Mladost Cernik            Batrina                   4  2
  7  6/10/2019/   Slaven Ljupina            Omladinac Staro Topolje   1  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Omladinac Vrbova          1  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Slavonac Nova Kapela      Raketa Beravci            2  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Budainka Slavonski Brod   3  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Batrina                   Graničar Slavonski Šamac  5  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Budainka Slavonski Brod   Mladost Cernik            1  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Budućnost Rešetari        Slavonac Nova Kapela      2  2
  8  13/10/2019/  Omladinac Vrbova          Omladinac Staro Topolje   2  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Raketa Beravci            Zvonimir Donja Vrba       1  3
  8  13/10/2019/  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   BONK Bebrina              2  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Slobodnica                Slaven Ljupina            3  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Budainka Slavonski Brod   3  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Mladost Cernik            Raketa Beravci            2  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Omladinac Staro Topolje   Slobodnica                0  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Slaven Ljupina            Batrina                   2  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Slavonac Nova Kapela      Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   4  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Budućnost Rešetari        2  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Batrina                   Omladinac Staro Topolje   2  1
 10  27/10/2019/  BONK Bebrina              Slavonac Nova Kapela      0  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Budainka Slavonski Brod   Slaven Ljupina            4  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Budućnost Rešetari        Mladost Cernik            2  4
 10  27/10/2019/  Omladinac Vrbova          Slobodnica                5  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Raketa Beravci            Graničar Slavonski Šamac  5  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Zvonimir Donja Vrba       3  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Budućnost Rešetari        2  4
 11  3/11/2019/   Mladost Cernik            Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   2  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Omladinac Staro Topolje   Budainka Slavonski Brod   2  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Slaven Ljupina            Raketa Beravci            3  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Zvonimir Donja Vrba       BONK Bebrina              1  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Omladinac Vrbova          Batrina                   1  0
 12  10/11/2019/  BONK Bebrina              Mladost Cernik            2  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Budainka Slavonski Brod   Slobodnica                7  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Budućnost Rešetari        Slaven Ljupina            4  3
 12  10/11/2019/  Raketa Beravci            Omladinac Staro Topolje   3  4
 12  10/11/2019/  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Graničar Slavonski Šamac  1  2

Osječko-baranjska county

Pos  Team                           C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Grabovac                       0  13  10  2   1  33  13   20   32
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Tomislav Livana                0  13  10  1   2  50  19   31   31
  3  Bilje                          0  13   7  3   3  26  14   12   24
  4  Hajduk Marijanci               0  13   7  1   5  28  25    3   22
  5  Metalac Osijek                 0  13   7  1   5  17  17    0   22
  6  Đurđenovac                     0  13   6  3   4  26  21    5   21
  7  Viljevo                        0  13   7  0   6  22  18    4   21
  8  Slavonija Putinovci            0  13   5  4   4  25  21    4   19
  9  Ratar Piškorevci               0  13   5  3   5  22  30   -8   18
 10  FEŠK Feričanci                 0  13   4  4   5  16  20   -4   16
 11  Slavonac Ladimirevci           0  13   4  2   7  17  19   -2   14
 12  Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  0  13   4  1   8  13  17   -4   13
 13  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    0  13   3  3   7  17  30  -13   12
======================================================================
 14  Radnik Josipovac               0  13   4  0   9  17  34  -17   12
 15  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       0  13   3  2   8  21  31  -10   11
 16  Hajduk Popovac                 0  13   3  0  10  13  34  -21    9

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                      Away Team                      F  A
  1  25/8/2019/   Bilje                          Slavonac Ladimirevci           4  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Grabovac                       Hajduk Marijanci               6  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Metalac Osijek                 Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    2  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Radnik Josipovac               Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       3  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Ratar Piškorevci               Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  2  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Slavonija Putinovci            Đurđenovac                     2  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Tomislav Livana                Hajduk Popovac                 2  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Viljevo                        FEŠK Feričanci                 3  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Tomislav Livana                2  5
  2  1/9/2019/    FEŠK Feričanci                 Slavonija Putinovci            4  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Grabovac                       Viljevo                        3  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Hajduk Marijanci               Hajduk Popovac                 5  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Ratar Piškorevci               1  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Metalac Osijek                 0  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Slavonac Ladimirevci           Radnik Josipovac               6  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Đurđenovac                     Bilje                          1  0
  3  4/9/2019/    Bilje                          FEŠK Feričanci                 2  1
  3  4/9/2019/    Hajduk Popovac                 Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    1  2
  3  4/9/2019/    Metalac Osijek                 Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       4  1
  3  4/9/2019/    Radnik Josipovac               Đurđenovac                     2  0
  3  4/9/2019/    Ratar Piškorevci               Slavonac Ladimirevci           2  0
  3  4/9/2019/    Slavonija Putinovci            Grabovac                       1  1
  3  4/9/2019/    Tomislav Livana                Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  3  0
  3  4/9/2019/    Viljevo                        Hajduk Marijanci               1  0
  4  8/9/2019/    FEŠK Feričanci                 Radnik Josipovac               1  3
  4  8/9/2019/    Grabovac                       Bilje                          1  1
  4  8/9/2019/    Hajduk Marijanci               Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    6  2
  4  8/9/2019/    Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Tomislav Livana                3  6
  4  8/9/2019/    Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Hajduk Popovac                 2  0
  4  8/9/2019/    Slavonac Ladimirevci           Metalac Osijek                 1  2
  4  8/9/2019/    Viljevo                        Slavonija Putinovci            3  0
  4  8/9/2019/    Đurđenovac                     Ratar Piškorevci               4  3
  5  15/9/2019/   Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  0  2
  5  15/9/2019/   Bilje                          Viljevo                        2  1
  5  15/9/2019/   Hajduk Popovac                 Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       2  1
  5  15/9/2019/   Metalac Osijek                 Đurđenovac                     2  1
  5  15/9/2019/   Radnik Josipovac               Grabovac                       0  2
  5  15/9/2019/   Ratar Piškorevci               FEŠK Feričanci                 5  0
  5  15/9/2019/   Slavonija Putinovci            Hajduk Marijanci               5  1
  5  15/9/2019/   Tomislav Livana                Slavonac Ladimirevci           2  1
  6  22/9/2019/   FEŠK Feričanci                 Metalac Osijek                 0  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Grabovac                       Ratar Piškorevci               5  3
  6  22/9/2019/   Hajduk Marijanci               Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  1  4
  6  22/9/2019/   Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    5  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Slavonac Ladimirevci           Hajduk Popovac                 0  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Slavonija Putinovci            Bilje                          1  3
  6  22/9/2019/   Viljevo                        Radnik Josipovac               2  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Đurđenovac                     Tomislav Livana                5  5
  7  29/9/2019/   Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Slavonac Ladimirevci           0  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Bilje                          Hajduk Marijanci               0  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Hajduk Popovac                 Đurđenovac                     1  4
  7  29/9/2019/   Metalac Osijek                 Grabovac                       4  2
  7  29/9/2019/   Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       2  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Radnik Josipovac               Slavonija Putinovci            1  4
  7  29/9/2019/   Ratar Piškorevci               Viljevo                        2  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Tomislav Livana                FEŠK Feričanci                 0  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Bilje                          Radnik Josipovac               4  0
  8  6/10/2019/   FEŠK Feričanci                 Hajduk Popovac                 3  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Grabovac                       Tomislav Livana                3  2
  8  6/10/2019/   Hajduk Marijanci               Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       1  2
  8  6/10/2019/   Slavonac Ladimirevci           Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  2  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Slavonija Putinovci            Ratar Piškorevci               1  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Viljevo                        Metalac Osijek                 2  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Đurđenovac                     Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    2  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    FEŠK Feričanci                 1  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Hajduk Popovac                 Grabovac                       0  2
  9  13/10/2019/  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Slavonac Ladimirevci           2  3
  9  13/10/2019/  Metalac Osijek                 Slavonija Putinovci            0  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Đurđenovac                     0  2
  9  13/10/2019/  Radnik Josipovac               Hajduk Marijanci               0  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Ratar Piškorevci               Bilje                          0  0
  9  13/10/2019/  Tomislav Livana                Viljevo                        3  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Bilje                          Metalac Osijek                 5  0
 10  20/10/2019/  FEŠK Feričanci                 Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  1  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Grabovac                       Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    3  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Hajduk Marijanci               Slavonac Ladimirevci           2  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Radnik Josipovac               Ratar Piškorevci               3  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Slavonija Putinovci            Tomislav Livana                1  2
 10  20/10/2019/  Viljevo                        Hajduk Popovac                 4  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Đurđenovac                     Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       2  2
 11  27/10/2019/  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Viljevo                        2  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Hajduk Popovac                 Slavonija Putinovci            1  3
 11  27/10/2019/  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       FEŠK Feričanci                 0  2
 11  27/10/2019/  Metalac Osijek                 Radnik Josipovac               1  0
 11  27/10/2019/  Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Grabovac                       0  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Ratar Piškorevci               Hajduk Marijanci               2  5
 11  27/10/2019/  Slavonac Ladimirevci           Đurđenovac                     1  0
 11  27/10/2019/  Tomislav Livana                Bilje                          3  2
 12  3/11/2019/   Bilje                          Hajduk Popovac                 3  2
 12  3/11/2019/   FEŠK Feričanci                 Slavonac Ladimirevci           1  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Grabovac                       Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       2  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Hajduk Marijanci               Đurđenovac                     2  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Radnik Josipovac               Tomislav Livana                0  8
 12  3/11/2019/   Ratar Piškorevci               Metalac Osijek                 1  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Slavonija Putinovci            Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    2  2
 12  3/11/2019/   Viljevo                        Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  2  1
 13  10/11/2019/  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Bilje                          3  0
 13  10/11/2019/  Hajduk Popovac                 Radnik Josipovac               4  3
 13  10/11/2019/  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Viljevo                        3  2
 13  10/11/2019/  Metalac Osijek                 Hajduk Marijanci               1  2
 13  10/11/2019/  Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Slavonija Putinovci            0  2
 13  10/11/2019/  Slavonac Ladimirevci           Grabovac                       0  2
 13  10/11/2019/  Tomislav Livana                Ratar Piškorevci               9  0
 13  10/11/2019/  Đurđenovac                     FEŠK Feričanci                 2  0

Vukovarsko-srijemska county

Pos  Team                            C  P   W   D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       0  14  11  3  0  34  15   19   36
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Tomislav Cerna                  0  14   8  1  5  24  17    7   25
  3  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  0  14   7  3  4  42  26   16   24
  4  Slavonija Soljani               0  14   6  4  4  24  20    4   22
  5  Budućnost Šiškovci              0  14   7  1  6  30  30    0   22
  6  Negoslavci                      0  14   5  5  4  25  18    7   20
  7  Croatia Bogdanovci              0  14   5  3  6  29  26    3   18
  8  Fruškogorac Ilok                0  14   6  0  8  26  27   -1   18
  9  Posavac Posavski Podgajci       0  14   5  3  6  28  32   -4   18
 10  Mladost Vođinci                 0  14   5  3  6  21  26   -5   18
 11  Vrbanja                         0  14   4  5  5  22  26   -4   17
 12  Jadran Gunja                    0  14   5  2  7  23  30   -7   17
 13  Borac Drenovci                  0  14   5  2  7  22  31   -9   17
======================================================================
 14  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze    0  14   4  4  6  29  31   -2   16
 15  Slavonac Gradište               0  14   5  1  8  19  28   -9   16
 16  Sinđelić Trpinja                0  14   2  4  8  21  36  -15   10

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                       Away Team                       F  A
  1  18/8/2019/   Budućnost Šiškovci              Sinđelić Trpinja                7  3
  1  18/8/2019/   Croatia Bogdanovci              Tomislav Cerna                  1  4
  1  18/8/2019/   Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Slavonija Soljani               2  2
  1  18/8/2019/   HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       Posavac Posavski Podgajci       4  2
  1  18/8/2019/   Jadran Gunja                    Fruškogorac Ilok                1  0
  1  18/8/2019/   Mladost Vođinci                 Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze    1  1
  1  18/8/2019/   Negoslavci                      Slavonac Gradište               2  3
  1  18/8/2019/   Vrbanja                         Borac Drenovci                  4  1
  2  25/8/2019/   Borac Drenovci                  Mladost Vođinci                 3  1
  2  25/8/2019/   Croatia Bogdanovci              Vrbanja                         2  3
  2  25/8/2019/   Fruškogorac Ilok                Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  3  6
  2  25/8/2019/   Posavac Posavski Podgajci       Jadran Gunja                    3  0
  2  25/8/2019/   Slavonac Gradište               HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       0  1
  2  25/8/2019/   Slavonija Soljani               Budućnost Šiškovci              3  2
  2  25/8/2019/   Tomislav Cerna                  Sinđelić Trpinja                3  0
  2  25/8/2019/   Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze    Negoslavci                      1  1
  3  28/8/2019/   Budućnost Šiškovci              Fruškogorac Ilok                1  0
  3  28/8/2019/   Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Posavac Posavski Podgajci       7  2
  3  28/8/2019/   HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze    6  1
  3  28/8/2019/   Jadran Gunja                    Slavonac Gradište               1  3
  3  28/8/2019/   Mladost Vođinci                 Croatia Bogdanovci              2  5
  3  28/8/2019/   Negoslavci                      Borac Drenovci                  1  0
  3  28/8/2019/   Sinđelić Trpinja                Slavonija Soljani               3  3
  3  28/8/2019/   Vrbanja                         Tomislav Cerna                  1  0
  4  1/9/2019/    Borac Drenovci                  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       3  3
  4  1/9/2019/    Croatia Bogdanovci              Negoslavci                      0  2
  4  1/9/2019/    Fruškogorac Ilok                Sinđelić Trpinja                3  1
  4  1/9/2019/    Posavac Posavski Podgajci       Budućnost Šiškovci              1  2
  4  1/9/2019/    Slavonac Gradište               Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  1  0
  4  1/9/2019/    Tomislav Cerna                  Slavonija Soljani               0  1
  4  1/9/2019/    Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze    Jadran Gunja                    7  1
  4  1/9/2019/    Vrbanja                         Mladost Vođinci                 1  4
  5  8/9/2019/    Budućnost Šiškovci              Slavonac Gradište               4  3
  5  8/9/2019/    Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze    4  1
  5  8/9/2019/    HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       Croatia Bogdanovci              1  0
  5  8/9/2019/    Jadran Gunja                    Borac Drenovci                  1  2
  5  8/9/2019/    Mladost Vođinci                 Tomislav Cerna                  0  2
  5  8/9/2019/    Negoslavci                      Vrbanja                         2  2
  5  8/9/2019/    Sinđelić Trpinja                Posavac Posavski Podgajci       2  0
  5  8/9/2019/    Slavonija Soljani               Fruškogorac Ilok                2  4
  6  15/9/2019/   Borac Drenovci                  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  3  2
  6  15/9/2019/   Croatia Bogdanovci              Jadran Gunja                    4  2
  6  15/9/2019/   Mladost Vođinci                 Negoslavci                      1  0
  6  15/9/2019/   Posavac Posavski Podgajci       Slavonija Soljani               2  1
  6  15/9/2019/   Slavonac Gradište               Sinđelić Trpinja                2  1
  6  15/9/2019/   Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze    Budućnost Šiškovci              3  0
  6  15/9/2019/   Vrbanja                         HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       1  3
  6  18/9/2019/   Tomislav Cerna                  Fruškogorac Ilok                1  0
  7  22/9/2019/   Budućnost Šiškovci              Borac Drenovci                  2  1
  7  22/9/2019/   Fruškogorac Ilok                Posavac Posavski Podgajci       1  3
  7  22/9/2019/   HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       Mladost Vođinci                 2  0
  7  22/9/2019/   Jadran Gunja                    Vrbanja                         1  1
  7  22/9/2019/   Negoslavci                      Tomislav Cerna                  4  1
  7  22/9/2019/   Slavonija Soljani               Slavonac Gradište               2  0
  7  22/9/2019/   Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze    Sinđelić Trpinja                4  2
  7  25/9/2019/   Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Croatia Bogdanovci              4  1
  8  29/9/2019/   Borac Drenovci                  Sinđelić Trpinja                1  3
  8  29/9/2019/   Croatia Bogdanovci              Budućnost Šiškovci              4  0
  8  29/9/2019/   Mladost Vođinci                 Jadran Gunja                    4  1
  8  29/9/2019/   Negoslavci                      HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       1  1
  8  29/9/2019/   Slavonac Gradište               Fruškogorac Ilok                1  0
  8  29/9/2019/   Tomislav Cerna                  Posavac Posavski Podgajci       3  1
  8  29/9/2019/   Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze    Slavonija Soljani               1  3
  8  29/9/2019/   Vrbanja                         Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  0  3
  9  6/10/2019/   Budućnost Šiškovci              Vrbanja                         3  2
  9  6/10/2019/   Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Mladost Vođinci                 4  1
  9  6/10/2019/   Fruškogorac Ilok                Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze    3  2
  9  6/10/2019/   HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       Tomislav Cerna                  1  0
  9  6/10/2019/   Jadran Gunja                    Negoslavci                      0  0
  9  6/10/2019/   Posavac Posavski Podgajci       Slavonac Gradište               4  2
  9  6/10/2019/   Sinđelić Trpinja                Croatia Bogdanovci              2  2
  9  6/10/2019/   Slavonija Soljani               Borac Drenovci                  4  1
 10  13/10/2019/  Borac Drenovci                  Fruškogorac Ilok                1  0
 10  13/10/2019/  Croatia Bogdanovci              Slavonija Soljani               1  1
 10  13/10/2019/  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       Jadran Gunja                    4  2
 10  13/10/2019/  Mladost Vođinci                 Budućnost Šiškovci              1  1
 10  13/10/2019/  Negoslavci                      Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  0  0
 10  13/10/2019/  Tomislav Cerna                  Slavonac Gradište               1  0
 10  13/10/2019/  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze    Posavac Posavski Podgajci       1  1
 10  13/10/2019/  Vrbanja                         Sinđelić Trpinja                0  0
 11  20/10/2019/  Budućnost Šiškovci              Negoslavci                      3  1
 11  20/10/2019/  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       3  4
 11  20/10/2019/  Fruškogorac Ilok                Croatia Bogdanovci              3  1
 11  20/10/2019/  Jadran Gunja                    Tomislav Cerna                  4  0
 11  20/10/2019/  Posavac Posavski Podgajci       Borac Drenovci                  3  1
 11  20/10/2019/  Sinđelić Trpinja                Mladost Vođinci                 0  1
 11  20/10/2019/  Slavonac Gradište               Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze    0  4
 11  20/10/2019/  Slavonija Soljani               Vrbanja                         0  0
 12  27/10/2019/  Borac Drenovci                  Slavonac Gradište               3  2
 12  27/10/2019/  Croatia Bogdanovci              Posavac Posavski Podgajci       2  0
 12  27/10/2019/  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       Budućnost Šiškovci              1  0
 12  27/10/2019/  Jadran Gunja                    Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  3  1
 12  27/10/2019/  Mladost Vođinci                 Slavonija Soljani               2  0
 12  27/10/2019/  Negoslavci                      Sinđelić Trpinja                5  3
 12  27/10/2019/  Tomislav Cerna                  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze    4  2
 12  27/10/2019/  Vrbanja                         Fruškogorac Ilok                1  4
 13  3/11/2019/   Budućnost Šiškovci              Jadran Gunja                    1  2
 13  3/11/2019/   Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Tomislav Cerna                  1  1
 13  3/11/2019/   Fruškogorac Ilok                Mladost Vođinci                 3  0
 13  3/11/2019/   Posavac Posavski Podgajci       Vrbanja                         3  3
 13  3/11/2019/   Sinđelić Trpinja                HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       1  1
 13  3/11/2019/   Slavonac Gradište               Croatia Bogdanovci              2  2
 13  3/11/2019/   Slavonija Soljani               Negoslavci                      1  0
 13  3/11/2019/   Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze    Borac Drenovci                  1  1
 14  10/11/2019/  Croatia Bogdanovci              Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze    4  0
 14  10/11/2019/  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Budućnost Šiškovci              5  4
 14  10/11/2019/  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       Slavonija Soljani               2  1
 14  10/11/2019/  Jadran Gunja                    Sinđelić Trpinja                4  0
 14  10/11/2019/  Mladost Vođinci                 Posavac Posavski Podgajci       3  3
 14  10/11/2019/  Negoslavci                      Fruškogorac Ilok                6  2
 14  10/11/2019/  Tomislav Cerna                  Borac Drenovci                  4  1
 14  10/11/2019/  Vrbanja                         Slavonac Gradište               3  0

Požeško-slavonska county

Pos  Team                           C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  BSK Buk                        0  12  12  0   0  79   5   74   36
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Croatia Mihaljevci             0  12   9  2   1  35  10   25   29
  3  Sloga Trenkovo                 0  12   7  1   4  36  23   13   22
  4  Papuk Velika                   0  12   7  1   4  23  19    4   22
  5  Dinamo Vidovci                 0  12   7  0   5  31  25    6   21
  6  Graničar Zagrađe               0  12   5  3   4  20  19    1   18
  7  Omladinac Čaglin               0  12   5  2   5  29  41  -12   17
  8  Dinamo Rajsavac                0  12   4  4   4  20  27   -7   16
  9  Graničar Bučje                 0  12   5  0   7  17  25   -8   15
 10  Croatia Donja Obrijež          0  12   4  2   6  25  28   -3   14
 11  Dobrovac                       0  12   4  2   6  19  27   -8   14
 12  Sulkovci                       0  12   4  1   7  16  36  -20   13
 13  Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac  0  12   1  2   9  13  39  -26    5
======================================================================
 14  Mladost Pavlovci               0  12   0  0  12  12  51  -39    0

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                      Away Team                      F   A
  1  25/8/2019/   Croatia Mihaljevci             Omladinac Čaglin                7  3
  1  25/8/2019/   Dinamo Vidovci                 BSK Buk                         1  5
  1  25/8/2019/   Dobrovac                       Graničar Zagrađe                1  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Graničar Bučje                 Dinamo Rajsavac                 1  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Papuk Velika                   Mladost Pavlovci                2  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Sloga Trenkovo                 Croatia Donja Obrijež           5  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Sulkovci                       Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac   2  1
  2  1/9/2019/    BSK Buk                        Croatia Donja Obrijež           4  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Dinamo Rajsavac                Croatia Mihaljevci              2  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Dinamo Vidovci                 Papuk Velika                    1  3
  2  1/9/2019/    Graničar Zagrađe               Sloga Trenkovo                  2  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac  Graničar Bučje                  2  4
  2  1/9/2019/    Mladost Pavlovci               Sulkovci                        1  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Omladinac Čaglin               Dobrovac                        4  3
  3  8/9/2019/    Croatia Donja Obrijež          Graničar Zagrađe                1  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Croatia Mihaljevci             Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac   3  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Dobrovac                       Dinamo Rajsavac                 2  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Graničar Bučje                 Mladost Pavlovci                2  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Papuk Velika                   BSK Buk                         0  7
  3  8/9/2019/    Sloga Trenkovo                 Omladinac Čaglin                1  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Sulkovci                       Dinamo Vidovci                  1  6
  4  15/9/2019/   Dinamo Rajsavac                Sloga Trenkovo                  4  5
  4  15/9/2019/   Dinamo Vidovci                 Graničar Bučje                  2  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac  Dobrovac                        0  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Mladost Pavlovci               Croatia Mihaljevci              1  5
  4  15/9/2019/   Omladinac Čaglin               Croatia Donja Obrijež           3  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Papuk Velika                   Sulkovci                        4  0
  4  8/10/2019/   BSK Buk                        Graničar Zagrađe                9  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Croatia Donja Obrijež          Dinamo Rajsavac                 4  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Croatia Mihaljevci             Dinamo Vidovci                  3  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Dobrovac                       Mladost Pavlovci                3  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Graničar Bučje                 Papuk Velika                    0  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Graničar Zagrađe               Omladinac Čaglin                2  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Sloga Trenkovo                 Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac   3  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Sulkovci                       BSK Buk                         0  4
  6  29/9/2019/   BSK Buk                        Omladinac Čaglin                9  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Dinamo Rajsavac                Graničar Zagrađe                0  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Dinamo Vidovci                 Dobrovac                        2  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac  Croatia Donja Obrijež           1  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Mladost Pavlovci               Sloga Trenkovo                  1  5
  6  29/9/2019/   Papuk Velika                   Croatia Mihaljevci              0  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Sulkovci                       Graničar Bučje                  3  2
  7  6/10/2019/   Croatia Donja Obrijež          Mladost Pavlovci                6  2
  7  6/10/2019/   Croatia Mihaljevci             Sulkovci                        0  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Dobrovac                       Papuk Velika                    2  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Graničar Bučje                 BSK Buk                         0  4
  7  6/10/2019/   Graničar Zagrađe               Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac   3  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Omladinac Čaglin               Dinamo Rajsavac                 1  2
  7  6/10/2019/   Sloga Trenkovo                 Dinamo Vidovci                  5  3
  8  13/10/2019/  BSK Buk                        Dinamo Rajsavac                 8  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Dinamo Vidovci                 Croatia Donja Obrijež           4  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Graničar Bučje                 Croatia Mihaljevci              0  3
  8  13/10/2019/  Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac  Omladinac Čaglin                3  3
  8  13/10/2019/  Mladost Pavlovci               Graničar Zagrađe                1  4
  8  13/10/2019/  Papuk Velika                   Sloga Trenkovo                  3  2
  8  13/10/2019/  Sulkovci                       Dobrovac                        3  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Croatia Donja Obrijež          Papuk Velika                    1  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Croatia Mihaljevci             BSK Buk                         0  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Dinamo Rajsavac                Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac   3  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Dobrovac                       Graničar Bučje                  2  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Graničar Zagrađe               Dinamo Vidovci                  0  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Omladinac Čaglin               Mladost Pavlovci                3  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Sloga Trenkovo                 Sulkovci                        4  2
 10  27/10/2019/  BSK Buk                        Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac  11  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Croatia Mihaljevci             Dobrovac                        5  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Dinamo Vidovci                 Omladinac Čaglin                6  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Graničar Bučje                 Sloga Trenkovo                  2  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Mladost Pavlovci               Dinamo Rajsavac                 1  3
 10  27/10/2019/  Papuk Velika                   Graničar Zagrađe                2  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Sulkovci                       Croatia Donja Obrijež           1  5
 11  3/11/2019/   Croatia Donja Obrijež          Graničar Bučje                  4  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Dinamo Rajsavac                Dinamo Vidovci                  2  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Dobrovac                       BSK Buk                         1  3
 11  3/11/2019/   Graničar Zagrađe               Sulkovci                        4  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac  Mladost Pavlovci                3  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Omladinac Čaglin               Papuk Velika                    4  3
 11  3/11/2019/   Sloga Trenkovo                 Croatia Mihaljevci              1  2
 12  10/11/2019/  BSK Buk                        Mladost Pavlovci               13  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Croatia Mihaljevci             Croatia Donja Obrijež           4  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Dinamo Vidovci                 Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac   3  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Dobrovac                       Sloga Trenkovo                  1  4
 12  10/11/2019/  Graničar Bučje                 Graničar Zagrađe                3  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Papuk Velika                   Dinamo Rajsavac                 1  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Sulkovci                       Omladinac Čaglin                2  4

Varaždinska county

Pos  Team                 C  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Plitvica Gojanec     0  12  8  3   1  33  13   20   27
===========================================================
  2  Obreš Ilija          0  12  8  3   1  28  10   18   27
  3  Mladost Margečan     0  12  7  3   2  33  21   12   24
  4  Sloboda ŠN Varaždin  0  12  7  2   3  23  17    6   23
  5  Drava Đurđ           0  12  6  3   3  26  13   13   21
  6  Polet Tuhovec        0  12  6  2   4  30  24    6   20
  7  Plitvica Selnik      0  12  6  1   5  21  19    2   19
  8  Sloboda Tužno        0  12  4  4   4  24  24    0   16
  9  Novi Marof           0  11  5  0   6  18  17    1   15
 10  Beretinec            0  12  5  0   7  18  30  -12   15
 11  Čevo Podevčevo       0  12  3  2   7  15  23   -8   11
 12  Budućnost Vidovec    0  12  2  1   9  17  33  -16    7
 13  Mladost Varaždin     0  11  2  0   9  13  29  -16    6
===========================================================
 14  Polet Cestica        0  12  2  0  10  12  38  -26    6

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Novi Marof – Mladost Varaždin (round 12) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team            Away Team            F  A
  1  25/8/2019/   Beretinec            Plitvica Gojanec     1  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Budućnost Vidovec    Mladost Varaždin     3  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Drava Đurđ           Obreš Ilija          1  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Mladost Margečan     Čevo Podevčevo       4  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Novi Marof           Sloboda Tužno        2  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Polet Tuhovec        Polet Cestica        5  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Sloboda ŠN Varaždin  Plitvica Selnik      2  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Drava Đurđ           Mladost Margečan     0  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Mladost Varaždin     Beretinec            0  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Obreš Ilija          Plitvica Gojanec     2  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Plitvica Selnik      Budućnost Vidovec    3  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Polet Cestica        Novi Marof           2  5
  2  1/9/2019/    Sloboda Tužno        Sloboda ŠN Varaždin  2  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Čevo Podevčevo       Polet Tuhovec        3  3
  3  8/9/2019/    Beretinec            Plitvica Selnik      0  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Budućnost Vidovec    Sloboda Tužno        4  4
  3  8/9/2019/    Mladost Margečan     Obreš Ilija          1  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Novi Marof           Čevo Podevčevo       1  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Plitvica Gojanec     Mladost Varaždin     4  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Polet Tuhovec        Drava Đurđ           2  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Sloboda ŠN Varaždin  Polet Cestica        3  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Drava Đurđ           Novi Marof           1  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Mladost Margečan     Polet Tuhovec        3  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Obreš Ilija          Mladost Varaždin     4  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Plitvica Selnik      Plitvica Gojanec     0  4
  4  15/9/2019/   Polet Cestica        Budućnost Vidovec    1  3
  4  15/9/2019/   Sloboda Tužno        Beretinec            4  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Čevo Podevčevo       Sloboda ŠN Varaždin  0  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Beretinec            Polet Cestica        5  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Budućnost Vidovec    Čevo Podevčevo       0  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Mladost Varaždin     Plitvica Selnik      1  3
  5  22/9/2019/   Novi Marof           Mladost Margečan     3  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Plitvica Gojanec     Sloboda Tužno        1  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Polet Tuhovec        Obreš Ilija          2  3
  5  22/9/2019/   Sloboda ŠN Varaždin  Drava Đurđ           0  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Drava Đurđ           Budućnost Vidovec    3  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Mladost Margečan     Sloboda ŠN Varaždin  3  6
  6  29/9/2019/   Obreš Ilija          Plitvica Selnik      4  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Polet Cestica        Plitvica Gojanec     1  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Polet Tuhovec        Novi Marof           5  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Sloboda Tužno        Mladost Varaždin     4  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Čevo Podevčevo       Beretinec            4  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Beretinec            Drava Đurđ           1  6
  7  6/10/2019/   Budućnost Vidovec    Mladost Margečan     0  2
  7  6/10/2019/   Mladost Varaždin     Polet Cestica        3  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Novi Marof           Obreš Ilija          0  2
  7  6/10/2019/   Plitvica Gojanec     Čevo Podevčevo       3  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Plitvica Selnik      Sloboda Tužno        3  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Sloboda ŠN Varaždin  Polet Tuhovec        1  3
  8  13/10/2019/  Drava Đurđ           Plitvica Gojanec     2  3
  8  13/10/2019/  Mladost Margečan     Beretinec            7  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Novi Marof           Sloboda ŠN Varaždin  0  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Obreš Ilija          Sloboda Tužno        5  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Polet Cestica        Plitvica Selnik      1  3
  8  13/10/2019/  Polet Tuhovec        Budućnost Vidovec    5  2
  8  13/10/2019/  Čevo Podevčevo       Mladost Varaždin     0  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Beretinec            Polet Tuhovec        1  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Budućnost Vidovec    Novi Marof           0  3
  9  20/10/2019/  Mladost Varaždin     Drava Đurđ           0  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Plitvica Gojanec     Mladost Margečan     1  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Plitvica Selnik      Čevo Podevčevo       4  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Sloboda Tužno        Polet Cestica        3  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Sloboda ŠN Varaždin  Obreš Ilija          1  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Drava Đurđ           Plitvica Selnik      3  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Mladost Margečan     Mladost Varaždin     4  3
 10  27/10/2019/  Novi Marof           Beretinec            2  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Obreš Ilija          Polet Cestica        2  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Polet Tuhovec        Plitvica Gojanec     0  7
 10  27/10/2019/  Sloboda ŠN Varaždin  Budućnost Vidovec    3  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Čevo Podevčevo       Sloboda Tužno        0  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Beretinec            Sloboda ŠN Varaždin  3  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Budućnost Vidovec    Obreš Ilija          1  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Mladost Varaždin     Polet Tuhovec        1  4
 11  3/11/2019/   Plitvica Gojanec     Novi Marof           3  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Plitvica Selnik      Mladost Margečan     2  3
 11  3/11/2019/   Polet Cestica        Čevo Podevčevo       2  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Sloboda Tužno        Drava Đurđ           2  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Budućnost Vidovec    Beretinec            3  5
 12  10/11/2019/  Drava Đurđ           Polet Cestica        5  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Mladost Margečan     Sloboda Tužno        3  3
 12  10/11/2019/  Obreš Ilija          Čevo Podevčevo       2  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Polet Tuhovec        Plitvica Selnik      0  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Sloboda ŠN Varaždin  Plitvica Gojanec     3  3

Međimurska county

Pos  Team                           C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Centrometal Macinec            0  13  9  3  1  34  11   23   30
====================================================================
  2  Graničar Kotoriba              0  13  8  1  4  29  23    6   25
  3  Polet Pribislavec              0  13  8  0  5  36  28    8   24
  4  Hodošan                        0  13  8  0  5  27  22    5   24
  5  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        0  13  7  3  3  25  23    2   24
  6  BSK Belica                     0  13  6  5  2  25  19    6   23
  7  Bratstvo Jurovec               0  13  5  4  4  36  31    5   19
  8  Trnava Goričan                 0  13  6  1  6  13  17   -4   19
  9  Trnovec                        0  13  5  3  5  19  16    3   18
 10  Podturen                       0  13  6  0  7  18  24   -6   18
 11  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    0  13  4  5  4  22  19    3   17
 12  Sloga Štrigova                 0  13  4  1  8  23  33  -10   13
 13  Spartak Mala Subotica          0  13  4  1  8  19  29  -10   13
 14  Naprijed Crikovljan            0  13  3  2  8  25  34   -9   11
====================================================================
 15  Galeb Oporovec                 0  13  2  3  8  20  26   -6    9
 16  Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  0  13  2  2  9  15  31  -16    8

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                      Away Team                      F  A
  1  18/8/2019/   BSK Belica                     Bratstvo Jurovec               2  1
  1  18/8/2019/   Centrometal Macinec            Galeb Oporovec                 3  0
  1  18/8/2019/   Hodošan                        Spartak Mala Subotica          4  1
  1  18/8/2019/   Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        2  2
  1  18/8/2019/   Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  Graničar Kotoriba              1  4
  1  18/8/2019/   Naprijed Crikovljan            Podturen                       4  2
  1  18/8/2019/   Polet Pribislavec              Trnovec                        1  2
  1  18/8/2019/   Sloga Štrigova                 Trnava Goričan                 3  0
  2  25/8/2019/   Bratstvo Jurovec               Trnovec                        2  2
  2  25/8/2019/   BSK Belica                     Sloga Štrigova                 6  1
  2  25/8/2019/   Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        Polet Pribislavec              3  2
  2  25/8/2019/   Galeb Oporovec                 Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    1  2
  2  25/8/2019/   Graničar Kotoriba              Centrometal Macinec            2  1
  2  25/8/2019/   Podturen                       Hodošan                        0  3
  2  25/8/2019/   Spartak Mala Subotica          Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  3  1
  2  25/8/2019/   Trnava Goričan                 Naprijed Crikovljan            3  1
  3  1/9/2019/    Centrometal Macinec            Spartak Mala Subotica          5  1
  3  1/9/2019/    Hodošan                        Trnava Goričan                 1  2
  3  1/9/2019/    Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Graničar Kotoriba              1  1
  3  1/9/2019/    Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  Podturen                       3  1
  3  1/9/2019/    Naprijed Crikovljan            BSK Belica                     3  4
  3  1/9/2019/    Polet Pribislavec              Galeb Oporovec                 3  2
  3  1/9/2019/    Sloga Štrigova                 Bratstvo Jurovec               1  4
  3  1/9/2019/    Trnovec                        Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        1  2
  4  8/9/2019/    Bratstvo Jurovec               Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        4  4
  4  8/9/2019/    BSK Belica                     Hodošan                        1  0
  4  8/9/2019/    Galeb Oporovec                 Trnovec                        1  1
  4  8/9/2019/    Graničar Kotoriba              Polet Pribislavec              4  5
  4  8/9/2019/    Podturen                       Centrometal Macinec            0  2
  4  8/9/2019/    Sloga Štrigova                 Naprijed Crikovljan            4  2
  4  8/9/2019/    Spartak Mala Subotica          Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    0  3
  4  8/9/2019/    Trnava Goričan                 Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  1  0
  5  15/9/2019/   Centrometal Macinec            Trnava Goričan                 3  2
  5  15/9/2019/   Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        Galeb Oporovec                 0  4
  5  15/9/2019/   Hodošan                        Sloga Štrigova                 2  0
  5  15/9/2019/   Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Podturen                       0  2
  5  15/9/2019/   Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  BSK Belica                     1  1
  5  15/9/2019/   Naprijed Crikovljan            Bratstvo Jurovec               1  4
  5  15/9/2019/   Polet Pribislavec              Spartak Mala Subotica          7  2
  5  15/9/2019/   Trnovec                        Graničar Kotoriba              2  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Bratstvo Jurovec               Galeb Oporovec                 3  2
  6  22/9/2019/   BSK Belica                     Centrometal Macinec            1  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Graničar Kotoriba              Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        1  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Naprijed Crikovljan            Hodošan                        4  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Podturen                       Polet Pribislavec              3  2
  6  22/9/2019/   Sloga Štrigova                 Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  2  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Spartak Mala Subotica          Trnovec                        0  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Trnava Goričan                 Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    1  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Centrometal Macinec            Sloga Štrigova                 2  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        Spartak Mala Subotica          1  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Galeb Oporovec                 Graničar Kotoriba              1  2
  7  29/9/2019/   Hodošan                        Bratstvo Jurovec               5  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    BSK Belica                     2  3
  7  29/9/2019/   Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  Naprijed Crikovljan            3  2
  7  29/9/2019/   Polet Pribislavec              Trnava Goričan                 2  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Trnovec                        Podturen                       2  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Bratstvo Jurovec               Graničar Kotoriba              7  3
  8  6/10/2019/   BSK Belica                     Polet Pribislavec              2  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Hodošan                        Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  2  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Naprijed Crikovljan            Centrometal Macinec            0  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Podturen                       Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        0  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Sloga Štrigova                 Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    2  2
  8  6/10/2019/   Spartak Mala Subotica          Galeb Oporovec                 3  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Trnava Goričan                 Trnovec                        2  0
  9  13/10/2019/  Centrometal Macinec            Hodošan                        5  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        Trnava Goričan                 1  0
  9  13/10/2019/  Galeb Oporovec                 Podturen                       1  2
  9  13/10/2019/  Graničar Kotoriba              Spartak Mala Subotica          2  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Naprijed Crikovljan            4  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  Bratstvo Jurovec               1  3
  9  13/10/2019/  Polet Pribislavec              Sloga Štrigova                 2  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Trnovec                        BSK Belica                     0  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Bratstvo Jurovec               Spartak Mala Subotica          1  3
 10  20/10/2019/  BSK Belica                     Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        1  2
 10  20/10/2019/  Centrometal Macinec            Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  1  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Hodošan                        Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    1  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Naprijed Crikovljan            Polet Pribislavec              1  4
 10  20/10/2019/  Podturen                       Graničar Kotoriba              1  3
 10  20/10/2019/  Sloga Štrigova                 Trnovec                        3  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Trnava Goričan                 Galeb Oporovec                 1  0
 11  27/10/2019/  Centrometal Macinec            Bratstvo Jurovec               1  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        Sloga Štrigova                 5  2
 11  27/10/2019/  Galeb Oporovec                 BSK Belica                     1  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Graničar Kotoriba              Trnava Goričan                 0  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  2  0
 11  27/10/2019/  Polet Pribislavec              Hodošan                        4  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Spartak Mala Subotica          Podturen                       0  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Trnovec                        Naprijed Crikovljan            0  2
 12  3/11/2019/   Bratstvo Jurovec               Podturen                       3  4
 12  3/11/2019/   BSK Belica                     Graničar Kotoriba              1  4
 12  3/11/2019/   Centrometal Macinec            Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    3  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Hodošan                        Trnovec                        2  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  Polet Pribislavec              1  2
 12  3/11/2019/   Naprijed Crikovljan            Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        2  2
 12  3/11/2019/   Sloga Štrigova                 Galeb Oporovec                 3  4
 12  3/11/2019/   Trnava Goričan                 Spartak Mala Subotica          0  3
 13  10/11/2019/  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        Hodošan                        2  4
 13  10/11/2019/  Galeb Oporovec                 Naprijed Crikovljan            2  2
 13  10/11/2019/  Graničar Kotoriba              Sloga Štrigova                 3  1
 13  10/11/2019/  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Bratstvo Jurovec               2  2
 13  10/11/2019/  Podturen                       Trnava Goričan                 2  0
 13  10/11/2019/  Polet Pribislavec              Centrometal Macinec            1  6
 13  10/11/2019/  Spartak Mala Subotica          BSK Belica                     2  2
 13  10/11/2019/  Trnovec                        Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  7  1

Bjelovarsko-bilogorska county

Pos  Team                       C  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo  0  12  7  5   0  36  11   25   26
=================================================================
  2  Lasta Gudovac              0  12  8  1   3  28  15   13   25
  3  Trnski Nova Rača           0  12  8  1   3  24  13   11   25
  4  Kamen Sirač                0  12  7  1   4  31  22    9   22
  5  Bilo Velika Pisanica       0  12  7  1   4  29  21    8   22
  6  BŠK Brezovac               0  12  6  3   3  32  16   16   21
  7  Hajduk Hercegovac          0  12  6  2   4  40  23   17   20
  8  Ribar Končanica            0  12  5  2   5  26  20    6   17
  9  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac     0  12  5  1   6  18  30  -12   16
 10  Brestovac                  0  12  5  0   7  16  26  -10   15
 11  Rovišće                    0  12  2  4   6  22  21    1   10
 12  Sloga Bjelovar             0  12  3  1   8   7  34  -27   10
 13  Dapci                      0  12  3  0   9  18  37  -19    9
=================================================================
 14  Tomislav Berek             0  12  1  0  11  18  56  -38    3

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  25/8/2019/   Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo  Kamen Sirač                3  3
  1  25/8/2019/   Gordowa Veliki Grđevac     Brestovac                  2  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Hajduk Hercegovac          Bilo Velika Pisanica       3  4
  1  25/8/2019/   Ribar Končanica            Lasta Gudovac              1  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Rovišće                    Dapci                      0  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Tomislav Berek             BŠK Brezovac               1  8
  1  25/8/2019/   Trnski Nova Rača           Sloga Bjelovar             1  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Bilo Velika Pisanica       Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo  1  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Brestovac                  Hajduk Hercegovac          2  4
  2  1/9/2019/    BŠK Brezovac               Dapci                      5  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Kamen Sirač                Trnski Nova Rača           1  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Lasta Gudovac              Rovišće                    1  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Sloga Bjelovar             Ribar Končanica            1  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Tomislav Berek             Gordowa Veliki Grđevac     1  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo  Brestovac                  4  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Dapci                      Lasta Gudovac              1  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Gordowa Veliki Grđevac     BŠK Brezovac               0  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Hajduk Hercegovac          Tomislav Berek             9  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Ribar Končanica            Kamen Sirač                2  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Rovišće                    Sloga Bjelovar             7  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Trnski Nova Rača           Bilo Velika Pisanica       1  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Bilo Velika Pisanica       Ribar Končanica            2  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Brestovac                  Trnski Nova Rača           1  0
  4  15/9/2019/   BŠK Brezovac               Lasta Gudovac              2  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Gordowa Veliki Grđevac     Hajduk Hercegovac          2  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Kamen Sirač                Rovišće                    4  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Sloga Bjelovar             Dapci                      0  5
  4  15/9/2019/   Tomislav Berek             Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo  0  4
  5  22/9/2019/   Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac     4  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Dapci                      Kamen Sirač                0  4
  5  22/9/2019/   Hajduk Hercegovac          BŠK Brezovac               4  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Lasta Gudovac              Sloga Bjelovar             3  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Ribar Končanica            Brestovac                  4  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Rovišće                    Bilo Velika Pisanica       1  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Trnski Nova Rača           Tomislav Berek             8  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Bilo Velika Pisanica       Dapci                      3  1
  6  29/9/2019/   BŠK Brezovac               Sloga Bjelovar             2  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Gordowa Veliki Grđevac     Trnski Nova Rača           3  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Hajduk Hercegovac          Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo  2  4
  6  29/9/2019/   Kamen Sirač                Lasta Gudovac              4  3
  6  29/9/2019/   Tomislav Berek             Ribar Končanica            2  5
  6  9/10/2019/   Brestovac                  Rovišće                    2  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo  BŠK Brezovac               1  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Dapci                      Brestovac                  0  5
  7  6/10/2019/   Lasta Gudovac              Bilo Velika Pisanica       4  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Ribar Končanica            Gordowa Veliki Grđevac     6  3
  7  6/10/2019/   Rovišće                    Tomislav Berek             5  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Sloga Bjelovar             Kamen Sirač                0  2
  7  6/10/2019/   Trnski Nova Rača           Hajduk Hercegovac          2  4
  8  13/10/2019/  Bilo Velika Pisanica       Sloga Bjelovar             5  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo  Trnski Nova Rača           1  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Brestovac                  Lasta Gudovac              0  4
  8  13/10/2019/  BŠK Brezovac               Kamen Sirač                4  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac     Rovišće                    1  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Hajduk Hercegovac          Ribar Končanica            2  2
  8  13/10/2019/  Tomislav Berek             Dapci                      3  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Dapci                      Gordowa Veliki Grđevac     7  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Kamen Sirač                Bilo Velika Pisanica       1  4
  9  20/10/2019/  Lasta Gudovac              Tomislav Berek             5  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Ribar Končanica            Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo  0  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Rovišće                    Hajduk Hercegovac          3  3
  9  20/10/2019/  Sloga Bjelovar             Brestovac                  3  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Trnski Nova Rača           BŠK Brezovac               1  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo  Rovišće                    2  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Brestovac                  Kamen Sirač                1  3
 10  27/10/2019/  BŠK Brezovac               Bilo Velika Pisanica       3  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac     Lasta Gudovac              0  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Hajduk Hercegovac          Dapci                      3  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Tomislav Berek             Sloga Bjelovar             0  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Trnski Nova Rača           Ribar Končanica            2  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Bilo Velika Pisanica       Brestovac                  1  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Dapci                      Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo  0  7
 11  3/11/2019/   Kamen Sirač                Tomislav Berek             3  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Lasta Gudovac              Hajduk Hercegovac          1  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Ribar Končanica            BŠK Brezovac               2  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Rovišće                    Trnski Nova Rača           0  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Sloga Bjelovar             Gordowa Veliki Grđevac     0  3
 12  10/11/2019/  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo  Lasta Gudovac              4  1
 12  10/11/2019/  BŠK Brezovac               Brestovac                  1  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac     Kamen Sirač                1  5
 12  10/11/2019/  Hajduk Hercegovac          Sloga Bjelovar             5  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Ribar Končanica            Rovišće                    3  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Tomislav Berek             Bilo Velika Pisanica       4  5
 12  10/11/2019/  Trnski Nova Rača           Dapci                      4  0

Koprivničko-križevačka county

Pos  Team                      C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Borac Imbriovec           0  12  10  1   1  59  10   49   31
=================================================================
  2  Bratstvo Kunovec          0  12  10  0   2  62  22   40   30
  3  Graničar Legrad           0  12   8  2   2  29   9   20   26
  4  Tomislav-Radnik Žabno     0  12   8  0   4  33  28    5   24
  5  Viktorija Vojakovac       0  12   7  1   4  28  27    1   22
  6  Prekodravac Ždala         0  12   5  2   5  24  24    0   17
  7  Drava Novigrad Podravski  0  12   5  2   5  20  24   -4   17
  8  Panonija Peteranec        0  12   5  1   6  16  25   -9   16
  9  Mladost Sigetec           0  12   4  1   7  11  24  -13   13
 10  Kalinovac                 0  12   4  1   7  20  48  -28   13
 11  Osvit Đelekovec           0  12   3  3   6  15  24   -9   12
 12  Lipa Hlebine              0  12   3  0   9  17  32  -15    9
 13  Mladost Molve             0  12   3  0   9  19  37  -18    9
=================================================================
 14  Miklinovec Koprivnica     0  12   2  0  10  18  37  -19    6

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                 Away Team                 F   A 
  1  25/8/2019/   Borac Imbriovec           Viktorija Vojakovac        7   2
  1  25/8/2019/   Bratstvo Kunovec          Osvit Đelekovec            5   2
  1  25/8/2019/   Graničar Legrad           Drava Novigrad Podravski   0   0
  1  25/8/2019/   Kalinovac                 Miklinovec Koprivnica      4   3
  1  25/8/2019/   Mladost Molve             Tomislav-Radnik Žabno      2   5
  1  25/8/2019/   Mladost Sigetec           Panonija Peteranec         0   1
  1  25/8/2019/   Prekodravac Ždala         Lipa Hlebine               2   1
  2  1/9/2019/    Borac Imbriovec           Graničar Legrad            1   0
  2  1/9/2019/    Drava Novigrad Podravski  Mladost Molve              2   1
  2  1/9/2019/    Lipa Hlebine              Mladost Sigetec            4   1
  2  1/9/2019/    Osvit Đelekovec           Prekodravac Ždala          5   2
  2  1/9/2019/    Panonija Peteranec        Kalinovac                  2   3
  2  1/9/2019/    Tomislav-Radnik Žabno     Bratstvo Kunovec           3   7
  2  1/9/2019/    Viktorija Vojakovac       Miklinovec Koprivnica      2   1
  3  8/9/2019/    Bratstvo Kunovec          Drava Novigrad Podravski   4   1
  3  8/9/2019/    Graničar Legrad           Viktorija Vojakovac        3   1
  3  8/9/2019/    Kalinovac                 Lipa Hlebine               1   5
  3  8/9/2019/    Miklinovec Koprivnica     Panonija Peteranec         1   3
  3  8/9/2019/    Mladost Molve             Borac Imbriovec            3   1
  3  8/9/2019/    Mladost Sigetec           Osvit Đelekovec            2   0
  3  8/9/2019/    Prekodravac Ždala         Tomislav-Radnik Žabno      2   0
  4  15/9/2019/   Borac Imbriovec           Bratstvo Kunovec           3   2
  4  15/9/2019/   Drava Novigrad Podravski  Prekodravac Ždala          1   4
  4  15/9/2019/   Graničar Legrad           Mladost Molve              4   1
  4  15/9/2019/   Lipa Hlebine              Miklinovec Koprivnica      2   1
  4  15/9/2019/   Osvit Đelekovec           Kalinovac                  3   1
  4  15/9/2019/   Tomislav-Radnik Žabno     Mladost Sigetec            3   0
  4  15/9/2019/   Viktorija Vojakovac       Panonija Peteranec         1   2
  5  22/9/2019/   Bratstvo Kunovec          Graničar Legrad            1   0
  5  22/9/2019/   Kalinovac                 Tomislav-Radnik Žabno      1   3
  5  22/9/2019/   Miklinovec Koprivnica     Osvit Đelekovec            1   0
  5  22/9/2019/   Mladost Molve             Viktorija Vojakovac        0   3
  5  22/9/2019/   Mladost Sigetec           Drava Novigrad Podravski   2   1
  5  22/9/2019/   Panonija Peteranec        Lipa Hlebine               2   0
  5  22/9/2019/   Prekodravac Ždala         Borac Imbriovec            0   0
  6  29/9/2019/   Borac Imbriovec           Mladost Sigetec            5   1
  6  29/9/2019/   Drava Novigrad Podravski  Kalinovac                  5   2
  6  29/9/2019/   Graničar Legrad           Prekodravac Ždala          3   1
  6  29/9/2019/   Mladost Molve             Bratstvo Kunovec           1   8
  6  29/9/2019/   Osvit Đelekovec           Panonija Peteranec         0   0
  6  29/9/2019/   Tomislav-Radnik Žabno     Miklinovec Koprivnica      5   3
  6  29/9/2019/   Viktorija Vojakovac       Lipa Hlebine               1   0
  7  6/10/2019/   Bratstvo Kunovec          Viktorija Vojakovac       10   2
  7  6/10/2019/   Kalinovac                 Borac Imbriovec            0  11
  7  6/10/2019/   Lipa Hlebine              Osvit Đelekovec            1   2
  7  6/10/2019/   Miklinovec Koprivnica     Drava Novigrad Podravski   0   3
  7  6/10/2019/   Mladost Sigetec           Graničar Legrad            0   3
  7  6/10/2019/   Panonija Peteranec        Tomislav-Radnik Žabno      1   2
  7  6/10/2019/   Prekodravac Ždala         Mladost Molve              1   2
  8  13/10/2019/  Borac Imbriovec           Miklinovec Koprivnica      8   0
  8  13/10/2019/  Bratstvo Kunovec          Prekodravac Ždala          4   2
  8  13/10/2019/  Drava Novigrad Podravski  Panonija Peteranec         1   0
  8  13/10/2019/  Graničar Legrad           Kalinovac                  6   0
  8  13/10/2019/  Mladost Molve             Mladost Sigetec            1   2
  8  13/10/2019/  Tomislav-Radnik Žabno     Lipa Hlebine               4   0
  8  13/10/2019/  Viktorija Vojakovac       Osvit Đelekovec            3   0
  9  20/10/2019/  Kalinovac                 Mladost Molve              2   1
  9  20/10/2019/  Lipa Hlebine              Drava Novigrad Podravski   0   1
  9  20/10/2019/  Miklinovec Koprivnica     Graničar Legrad            0   2
  9  20/10/2019/  Mladost Sigetec           Bratstvo Kunovec           2   1
  9  20/10/2019/  Osvit Đelekovec           Tomislav-Radnik Žabno      0   2
  9  20/10/2019/  Panonija Peteranec        Borac Imbriovec            0   4
  9  20/10/2019/  Prekodravac Ždala         Viktorija Vojakovac        3   3
 10  27/10/2019/  Borac Imbriovec           Lipa Hlebine               9   1
 10  27/10/2019/  Bratstvo Kunovec          Kalinovac                  9   5
 10  27/10/2019/  Drava Novigrad Podravski  Osvit Đelekovec            2   2
 10  27/10/2019/  Graničar Legrad           Panonija Peteranec         4   1
 10  27/10/2019/  Mladost Molve             Miklinovec Koprivnica      1   5
 10  27/10/2019/  Prekodravac Ždala         Mladost Sigetec            3   1
 10  27/10/2019/  Viktorija Vojakovac       Tomislav-Radnik Žabno      3   1
 11  3/11/2019/   Kalinovac                 Prekodravac Ždala          1   0
 11  3/11/2019/   Lipa Hlebine              Graničar Legrad            2   3
 11  3/11/2019/   Miklinovec Koprivnica     Bratstvo Kunovec           0   3
 11  3/11/2019/   Mladost Sigetec           Viktorija Vojakovac        0   2
 11  3/11/2019/   Osvit Đelekovec           Borac Imbriovec            0   4
 11  3/11/2019/   Panonija Peteranec        Mladost Molve              3   1
 11  3/11/2019/   Tomislav-Radnik Žabno     Drava Novigrad Podravski   4   3
 12  10/11/2019/  Borac Imbriovec           Tomislav-Radnik Žabno      6   1
 12  10/11/2019/  Bratstvo Kunovec          Panonija Peteranec         8   1
 12  10/11/2019/  Graničar Legrad           Osvit Đelekovec            1   1
 12  10/11/2019/  Mladost Molve             Lipa Hlebine               5   1
 12  10/11/2019/  Mladost Sigetec           Kalinovac                  0   0
 12  10/11/2019/  Prekodravac Ždala         Miklinovec Koprivnica      4   3
 12  10/11/2019/  Viktorija Vojakovac       Drava Novigrad Podravski   5   0

Virovitičko-podravska county

Pos  Team                   C  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Rezovac                0  12  8  2   2  40  13   27   26
=============================================================
  2  Mladost Miljevci       0  12  8  1   3  24  11   13   25
  3  Graničar Bušetina      0  12  7  3   2  42  19   23   24
  4  Mladost Čačinci        0  12  8  0   4  31  24    7   24
  5  Omladinac Korija       0  12  6  2   4  30  18   12   20
  6  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  0  12  6  2   4  28  26    2   20
  7  Mikleuš                0  11  6  0   5  27  26    1   18
  8  Sloga Zdenci           0  12  5  2   5  23  19    4   17
  9  Borova                 0  12  5  2   5  26  27   -1   17
 10  Mladost Čađavica       0  11  4  2   5  19  15    4   14
 11  Voćin                  0  12  4  2   6  17  24   -7   14
 12  Dinamo Četekovac       0  12  3  2   7  25  31   -6   11
=============================================================
 13  Slavonija Sladojevci   0  12  2  2   8  13  32  -19    8
 14  Podravac Sopje         0  12  0  0  12  12  72  -60    0

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.
 
County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Mikleuš – Mladost Čađavica (round 11) has been postponed for the 24th of November 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team              Away Team              F   A 
  1  25/8/2019/   Borova                 Mladost Čađavica        3   2
  1  25/8/2019/   Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Slavonija Sladojevci    2   1
  1  25/8/2019/   Dinamo Četekovac       Sloga Zdenci            0   0
  1  25/8/2019/   Omladinac Korija       Graničar Bušetina       4   3
  1  25/8/2019/   Podravac Sopje         Mladost Miljevci        0   3
  1  25/8/2019/   Rezovac                Mikleuš                 1   0
  1  25/8/2019/   Voćin                  Mladost Čačinci         1   4
  2  1/9/2019/    Graničar Bušetina      Slavonija Sladojevci    7   2
  2  1/9/2019/    Mikleuš                Voćin                   2   1
  2  1/9/2019/    Mladost Miljevci       Bratstvo Gornje Bazje   3   1
  2  1/9/2019/    Mladost Čačinci        Dinamo Četekovac        4   0
  2  1/9/2019/    Mladost Čađavica       Rezovac                 1   0
  2  1/9/2019/    Omladinac Korija       Borova                  1   1
  2  1/9/2019/    Sloga Zdenci           Podravac Sopje          4   1
  3  8/9/2019/    Borova                 Graničar Bušetina       1   2
  3  8/9/2019/    Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Sloga Zdenci            1   0
  3  8/9/2019/    Dinamo Četekovac       Mikleuš                 2   3
  3  8/9/2019/    Podravac Sopje         Mladost Čačinci         0   9
  3  8/9/2019/    Rezovac                Omladinac Korija        5   0
  3  8/9/2019/    Slavonija Sladojevci   Mladost Miljevci        0   3
  3  8/9/2019/    Voćin                  Mladost Čađavica        2   1
  4  15/9/2019/   Borova                 Rezovac                 0   2
  4  15/9/2019/   Graničar Bušetina      Mladost Miljevci        0   2
  4  15/9/2019/   Mikleuš                Podravac Sopje          4   2
  4  15/9/2019/   Mladost Čačinci        Bratstvo Gornje Bazje   0   3
  4  15/9/2019/   Mladost Čađavica       Dinamo Četekovac        1   2
  4  15/9/2019/   Omladinac Korija       Voćin                   1   0
  4  15/9/2019/   Sloga Zdenci           Slavonija Sladojevci    1   0
  5  22/9/2019/   Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Mikleuš                 3   5
  5  22/9/2019/   Dinamo Četekovac       Omladinac Korija        1   6
  5  22/9/2019/   Mladost Miljevci       Sloga Zdenci            5   3
  5  22/9/2019/   Podravac Sopje         Mladost Čađavica        0   4
  5  22/9/2019/   Rezovac                Graničar Bušetina       3   3
  5  22/9/2019/   Slavonija Sladojevci   Mladost Čačinci         0   2
  5  22/9/2019/   Voćin                  Borova                  0   1
  6  29/9/2019/   Borova                 Dinamo Četekovac        4   2
  6  29/9/2019/   Graničar Bušetina      Sloga Zdenci            2   0
  6  29/9/2019/   Mikleuš                Slavonija Sladojevci    4   2
  6  29/9/2019/   Mladost Čačinci        Mladost Miljevci        2   1
  6  29/9/2019/   Mladost Čađavica       Bratstvo Gornje Bazje   3   1
  6  29/9/2019/   Omladinac Korija       Podravac Sopje          6   0
  6  29/9/2019/   Rezovac                Voćin                   8   2
  7  6/10/2019/   Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Omladinac Korija        3   2
  7  6/10/2019/   Dinamo Četekovac       Rezovac                 1   4
  7  6/10/2019/   Mladost Miljevci       Mikleuš                 0   3
  7  6/10/2019/   Podravac Sopje         Borova                  3   5
  7  6/10/2019/   Slavonija Sladojevci   Mladost Čađavica        1   1
  7  6/10/2019/   Sloga Zdenci           Mladost Čačinci         5   0
  7  6/10/2019/   Voćin                  Graničar Bušetina       2   2
  8  13/10/2019/  Borova                 Bratstvo Gornje Bazje   6   3
  8  13/10/2019/  Graničar Bušetina      Mladost Čačinci         5   2
  8  13/10/2019/  Mikleuš                Sloga Zdenci            2   4
  8  13/10/2019/  Mladost Čađavica       Mladost Miljevci        0   2
  8  13/10/2019/  Omladinac Korija       Slavonija Sladojevci    0   1
  8  13/10/2019/  Rezovac                Podravac Sopje          7   1
  8  13/10/2019/  Voćin                  Dinamo Četekovac        4   1
  9  20/10/2019/  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Rezovac                 2   2
  9  20/10/2019/  Dinamo Četekovac       Graničar Bušetina       0   0
  9  20/10/2019/  Mladost Miljevci       Omladinac Korija        1   1
  9  20/10/2019/  Mladost Čačinci        Mikleuš                 3   2
  9  20/10/2019/  Podravac Sopje         Voćin                   1   3
  9  20/10/2019/  Slavonija Sladojevci   Borova                  3   3
  9  20/10/2019/  Sloga Zdenci           Mladost Čađavica        0   0
 10  27/10/2019/  Borova                 Mladost Miljevci        0   3
 10  27/10/2019/  Dinamo Četekovac       Podravac Sopje         11   0
 10  27/10/2019/  Graničar Bušetina      Mikleuš                 3   1
 10  27/10/2019/  Mladost Čađavica       Mladost Čačinci         5   1
 10  27/10/2019/  Omladinac Korija       Sloga Zdenci            3   0
 10  27/10/2019/  Rezovac                Slavonija Sladojevci    4   0
 10  27/10/2019/  Voćin                  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje   0   0
 11  3/11/2019/   Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Dinamo Četekovac        5   1
 11  3/11/2019/   Mladost Miljevci       Rezovac                 1   0
 11  3/11/2019/   Mladost Čačinci        Omladinac Korija        2   1
 11  3/11/2019/   Podravac Sopje         Graničar Bušetina       1  12
 11  3/11/2019/   Slavonija Sladojevci   Voćin                   3   1
 11  3/11/2019/   Sloga Zdenci           Borova                  4   1
 12  10/11/2019/  Borova                 Mladost Čačinci         1   2
 12  10/11/2019/  Dinamo Četekovac       Slavonija Sladojevci    4   0
 12  10/11/2019/  Graničar Bušetina      Mladost Čađavica        3   1
 12  10/11/2019/  Omladinac Korija       Mikleuš                 5   1
 12  10/11/2019/  Podravac Sopje         Bratstvo Gornje Bazje   3   4
 12  10/11/2019/  Rezovac                Sloga Zdenci            4   2
 12  10/11/2019/  Voćin                  Mladost Miljevci        1   0


Sixth Level (2nd county leagues)

City of Zagreb

Pos  Team                      C  P   W   D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Buzin             0  10  10  0  0  42   6   36   30
================================================================
  2  Sava Zagreb               0  10   7  1  2  22  10   12   22
  3  Hrvatski Leskovac         0  10   5  2  3  27  16   11   17
  4  Botinec                   0   9   5  1  3  17  14    3   16
  5  Ivanja Reka               0   9   5  0  4  19  23   -4   15
  6  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb      0  10   4  0  6  26  25    1   12
  7  Bubamara Zagreb           0  10   2  3  5  10  18   -8    9
  8  Donji Čehi                0  10   1  1  8  12  33  -21    4
================================================================
  9  Mladost Donji Dragonožec  0   8   0  0  8   5  35  -30    0

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

NB:
Match Ivanja Reka – Mladost Donji Dragonožec (round 8) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  1/9/2019/    Bubamara Zagreb           Mladost Donji Dragonožec  1  0
  1  1/9/2019/    Donji Čehi                Sava Zagreb               1  2
  1  1/9/2019/    Hrvatski Leskovac         Mladost Buzin             1  6
  1  1/9/2019/    Ivanja Reka               Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb      4  3
  2  8/9/2019/    Botinec                   Hrvatski Leskovac         1  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Mladost Buzin             Ivanja Reka               7  2
  2  8/9/2019/    Sava Zagreb               Bubamara Zagreb           3  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb      Donji Čehi                6  1
  3  15/9/2019/   Bubamara Zagreb           Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb      0  2
  3  15/9/2019/   Donji Čehi                Mladost Buzin             1  5
  3  15/9/2019/   Ivanja Reka               Botinec                   3  1
  3  15/9/2019/   Mladost Donji Dragonožec  Sava Zagreb               1  2
  4  22/9/2019/   Botinec                   Donji Čehi                2  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Hrvatski Leskovac         Ivanja Reka               3  1
  4  22/9/2019/   Mladost Buzin             Bubamara Zagreb           5  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb      Mladost Donji Dragonožec  9  1
  5  29/9/2019/   Bubamara Zagreb           Botinec                   0  2
  5  29/9/2019/   Donji Čehi                Hrvatski Leskovac         0  4
  5  29/9/2019/   Mladost Donji Dragonožec  Mladost Buzin             1  5
  5  29/9/2019/   Sava Zagreb               Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb      2  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Botinec                   Mladost Donji Dragonožec  7  0
  6  6/10/2019/   Hrvatski Leskovac         Bubamara Zagreb           1  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Ivanja Reka               Donji Čehi                2  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Mladost Buzin             Sava Zagreb               3  0
  7  13/10/2019/  Bubamara Zagreb           Ivanja Reka               1  3
  7  13/10/2019/  Mladost Donji Dragonožec  Hrvatski Leskovac         0  3
  7  13/10/2019/  Sava Zagreb               Botinec                   1  2
  7  13/10/2019/  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb      Mladost Buzin             1  3
  8  20/10/2019/  Botinec                   Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb      1  0
  8  20/10/2019/  Donji Čehi                Bubamara Zagreb           2  2
  8  20/10/2019/  Hrvatski Leskovac         Sava Zagreb               0  3
  9  27/10/2019/  Mladost Buzin             Botinec                   3  0
  9  27/10/2019/  Mladost Donji Dragonožec  Donji Čehi                2  4
  9  27/10/2019/  Sava Zagreb               Ivanja Reka               4  0
  9  27/10/2019/  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb      Hrvatski Leskovac         1  8
 10  3/11/2019/   Mladost Buzin             Hrvatski Leskovac         2  0
 10  3/11/2019/   Mladost Donji Dragonožec  Bubamara Zagreb           0  4
 10  3/11/2019/   Sava Zagreb               Donji Čehi                5  1
 10  3/11/2019/   Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb      Ivanja Reka               0  4
 11  10/11/2019/  Bubamara Zagreb           Sava Zagreb               0  0
 11  10/11/2019/  Donji Čehi                Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb      1  3
 11  10/11/2019/  Hrvatski Leskovac         Botinec                   6  1
 11  10/11/2019/  Ivanja Reka               Mladost Buzin             0  3

Karlovačka county

Pos  Team                     C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  0  11  9  1  1  35   6   29   28
==============================================================
  2  Barilović Karlovac       0  11  8  2  1  34  13   21   26
  3  Mladost Rečica           0  11  7  1  3  41  20   21   22
  4  Cetingrad                0  11  7  1  3  23  12   11   22
  5  Šišljavić                0  12  6  3  3  28  26    2   21
  6  Oštarije                 0  11  5  2  4  25  21    4   17
  7  Mrežnica Zvečaj          0  11  5  2  4  29  26    3   17
  8  Draganić                 0  11  5  1  5  20  18    2   16
  9  Vrlovka Kamanje          0  11  4  3  4  29  27    2   15
 10  Frankopan Brežani        0  11  1  3  7  15  29  -14    6
 11  Krnjak                   0  11  2  0  9  10  42  -32    6
 12  Kupa Donje Mekušje       0  11  1  2  8  14  36  -22    5
 13  Petrova gora Vojnić      0  11  1  1  9  10  37  -27    4

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  25/8/2019/   Barilović Karlovac       Cetingrad                2  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Kupa Donje Mekušje       Oštarije                 0  4
  1  25/8/2019/   Mrežnica Zvečaj          Krnjak                   4  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Petrova gora Vojnić      Draganić                 1  6
  1  25/8/2019/   Vrlovka Kamanje          Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  1  3
  1  25/8/2019/   Šišljavić                Frankopan Brežani        5  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Cetingrad                Kupa Donje Mekušje       2  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  Mrežnica Zvečaj          3  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Draganić                 Šišljavić                1  3
  2  1/9/2019/    Krnjak                   Barilović Karlovac       0  5
  2  1/9/2019/    Mladost Rečica           Vrlovka Kamanje          1  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Oštarije                 Petrova gora Vojnić      3  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Barilović Karlovac       Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  2  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Frankopan Brežani        Draganić                 1  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Kupa Donje Mekušje       Krnjak                   4  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Mrežnica Zvečaj          Mladost Rečica           3  6
  3  8/9/2019/    Petrova gora Vojnić      Cetingrad                1  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Šišljavić                Oštarije                 2  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Cetingrad                Šišljavić                3  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  Kupa Donje Mekušje       8  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Krnjak                   Petrova gora Vojnić      5  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Mladost Rečica           Barilović Karlovac       3  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Oštarije                 Frankopan Brežani        3  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Vrlovka Kamanje          Mrežnica Zvečaj          4  4
  5  22/9/2019/   Barilović Karlovac       Vrlovka Kamanje          3  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Draganić                 Oštarije                 0  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Frankopan Brežani        Cetingrad                2  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Kupa Donje Mekušje       Mladost Rečica           2  3
  5  22/9/2019/   Petrova gora Vojnić      Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  1  3
  5  22/9/2019/   Šišljavić                Krnjak                   3  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Cetingrad                Draganić                 2  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  Šišljavić                5  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Krnjak                   Frankopan Brežani        2  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Mladost Rečica           Petrova gora Vojnić      7  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Mrežnica Zvečaj          Barilović Karlovac       1  3
  6  29/9/2019/   Vrlovka Kamanje          Kupa Donje Mekušje       2  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Draganić                 Krnjak                   3  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Frankopan Brežani        Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  0  3
  7  6/10/2019/   Kupa Donje Mekušje       Mrežnica Zvečaj          0  5
  7  6/10/2019/   Oštarije                 Cetingrad                1  2
  7  6/10/2019/   Petrova gora Vojnić      Vrlovka Kamanje          2  3
  7  6/10/2019/   Šišljavić                Mladost Rečica           4  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Barilović Karlovac       Kupa Donje Mekušje       6  2
  8  13/10/2019/  Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  Draganić                 2  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Krnjak                   Oštarije                 0  4
  8  13/10/2019/  Mladost Rečica           Frankopan Brežani        6  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Mrežnica Zvečaj          Petrova gora Vojnić      3  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Vrlovka Kamanje          Šišljavić                7  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Cetingrad                Krnjak                   7  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Draganić                 Mladost Rečica           1  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Frankopan Brežani        Vrlovka Kamanje          2  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Oštarije                 Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  1  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Petrova gora Vojnić      Barilović Karlovac       0  3
  9  20/10/2019/  Šišljavić                Mrežnica Zvečaj          2  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Barilović Karlovac       Šišljavić                2  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  Cetingrad                3  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Kupa Donje Mekušje       Petrova gora Vojnić      1  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Mladost Rečica           Oštarije                 8  3
 10  27/10/2019/  Mrežnica Zvečaj          Frankopan Brežani        2  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Vrlovka Kamanje          Draganić                 4  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Cetingrad                Mladost Rečica           3  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Draganić                 Mrežnica Zvečaj          4  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Frankopan Brežani        Barilović Karlovac       2  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Krnjak                   Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  0  3
 11  3/11/2019/   Oštarije                 Vrlovka Kamanje          5  3
 11  3/11/2019/   Šišljavić                Kupa Donje Mekušje       2  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Barilović Karlovac       Draganić                 4  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Kupa Donje Mekušje       Frankopan Brežani        2  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Mladost Rečica           Krnjak                   6  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Mrežnica Zvečaj          Oštarije                 3  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Petrova gora Vojnić      Šišljavić                1  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Vrlovka Kamanje          Cetingrad                1  3

Krapinsko-zagorska county

Pos  Team                       DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD  Pts
  1  Lobor                       0  8  7  0  1  16   8   8   21
===============================================================
  2  Đalski Gubaševo             0  8  4  3  1  16   8   8   15
  3  Vatrogasac Brezova          0  8  4  2  2  23  14   9   14
  4  Desinić                     0  8  3  1  4  10  13  -3   10
  5  Mladost Marija Bistrica     0  8  3  1  4  16  21  -5   10
  6  Sloga Konjščina             0  8  3  1  4  11  17  -6   10
  7  Milengrad 2005 Budinščina   0  8  2  3  3  12  12   0    9
  8  Mladost Belec               0  8  2  1  5  12  18  -6    7
  9  Toplice Krapinske Toplice   0  8  1  2  5  13  18  -5    5

Last updated: 20. 10. 2019. (winter break)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  25/8/2019/   Desinić                    Toplice Krapinske Toplice  3  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Mladost Belec              Lobor                      0  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Vatrogasac Brezova         Mladost Marija Bistrica    6  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Đalski Gubaševo            Sloga Konjščina            0  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  Vatrogasac Brezova         2  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Mladost Marija Bistrica    Desinić                    0  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Sloga Konjščina            Mladost Belec              3  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Toplice Krapinske Toplice  Đalski Gubaševo            1  3
  3  8/9/2019/    Desinić                    Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  1  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Lobor                      Sloga Konjščina            2  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Mladost Belec              Toplice Krapinske Toplice  4  4
  3  8/9/2019/    Đalski Gubaševo            Mladost Marija Bistrica    7  3
  4  15/9/2019/   Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  Đalski Gubaševo            1  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Mladost Marija Bistrica    Mladost Belec              1  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Toplice Krapinske Toplice  Lobor                      0  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Vatrogasac Brezova         Desinić                    3  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Lobor                      Mladost Marija Bistrica    3  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Mladost Belec              Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  1  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Sloga Konjščina            Toplice Krapinske Toplice  4  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Đalski Gubaševo            Vatrogasac Brezova         3  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Desinić                    Đalski Gubaševo            0  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  Lobor                      2  3
  6  29/9/2019/   Mladost Marija Bistrica    Sloga Konjščina            6  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Vatrogasac Brezova         Mladost Belec              2  3
  7  6/10/2019/   Lobor                      Vatrogasac Brezova         1  3
  7  6/10/2019/   Mladost Belec              Desinić                    4  2
  7  6/10/2019/   Sloga Konjščina            Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  0  3
  7  6/10/2019/   Toplice Krapinske Toplice  Mladost Marija Bistrica    1  2
  8  13/10/2019/  Desinić                    Lobor                      1  3
  8  13/10/2019/  Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  Toplice Krapinske Toplice  0  2
  8  13/10/2019/  Vatrogasac Brezova         Sloga Konjščina            4  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Đalski Gubaševo            Mladost Belec              2  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Lobor                      Đalski Gubaševo            1  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Mladost Marija Bistrica    Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  2  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Sloga Konjščina            Desinić                    1  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Toplice Krapinske Toplice  Vatrogasac Brezova         1  1

Zagrebačka county (1st league)

Group "East"

Pos  Team                     C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Ban Jelačić Vukovina     0  13  11  2   0  48   7   41   35
================================================================
  2  Mraclin                  0  12  10  1   1  36   8   28   31
  3  Milka Trnina Vezišče     0  12   7  1   4  28  28    0   22
  4  Zvekovac                 0  12   6  3   3  20  16    4   21
  5  Mladost Obrezina         0  12   7  0   5  21  21    0   21
  6  Vatrogasac Kobilić       0  12   6  2   4  28  13   15   20
  7  Lonja Lonjica            0  12   5  4   3  33  18   15   19
  8  Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  0  12   5  2   5  29  23    6   17
  9  Ban Jelačić Banovo       0  13   5  1   7  23  23    0   16
 10  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  0  12   4  2   6  16  24   -8   14
 11  Dubrava                  0  12   3  3   6  19  22   -3   12
 12  Ostrna                   0  12   3  3   6  25  51  -26   12
 13  Buna Mala Buna           0  12   3  1   8  10  32  -22   10
 14  Posavec Lekneno          0  12   3  0   9  18  30  -12    9
================================================================
 15  Kloštar Ivanić           0  12   0  1  11  10  48  -38    1

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

NB:
Brcko Božjakovina has withdrawn after round 4.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                Away Team                F   A
  1  1/9/2019/    Ban Jelačić Banovo       Mladost Obrezina          3  2
  1  1/9/2019/    Ban Jelačić Vukovina     Zvekovac                  5  1
  1  1/9/2019/    Dubrava                  Vatrogasac Kobilić        2  2
  1  1/9/2019/    Lonja Lonjica            Ostrna                    9  1
  1  1/9/2019/    Milka Trnina Vezišče     Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče   5  2
  1  1/9/2019/    Mraclin                  Buna Mala Buna            2  1
  1  1/9/2019/    Posavec Lekneno          Kloštar Ivanić            2  0
  2  4/9/2019/    Buna Mala Buna           Posavec Lekneno           0  1
  2  4/9/2019/    Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Ban Jelačić Banovo        1  0
  2  4/9/2019/    Kloštar Ivanić           Milka Trnina Vezišče      1  5
  2  4/9/2019/    Lonja Lonjica            Dubrava                   3  3
  2  4/9/2019/    Mladost Obrezina         Ban Jelačić Vukovina      1  5
  2  4/9/2019/    Vatrogasac Kobilić       Mraclin                   0  2
  2  4/9/2019/    Zvekovac                 Meštrica Gornja Lomnica   1  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Ban Jelačić Banovo       Kloštar Ivanić            4  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Ban Jelačić Vukovina     Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče   3  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Dubrava                  Ostrna                    3  3
  3  8/9/2019/    Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  Mladost Obrezina          3  4
  3  8/9/2019/    Milka Trnina Vezišče     Buna Mala Buna            5  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Mraclin                  Lonja Lonjica             3  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Posavec Lekneno          Vatrogasac Kobilić        1  4
  4  15/9/2019/   Buna Mala Buna           Ban Jelačić Banovo        2  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Meštrica Gornja Lomnica   2  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Dubrava                  Mraclin                   0  3
  4  15/9/2019/   Kloštar Ivanić           Ban Jelačić Vukovina      0  7
  4  15/9/2019/   Lonja Lonjica            Posavec Lekneno           4  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Ostrna                   Zvekovac                  2  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Vatrogasac Kobilić       Milka Trnina Vezišče      4  0
  5  18/9/2019/   Ban Jelačić Banovo       Vatrogasac Kobilić        1  0
  5  18/9/2019/   Ban Jelačić Vukovina     Buna Mala Buna            5  0
  5  18/9/2019/   Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  Kloštar Ivanić            5  1
  5  18/9/2019/   Milka Trnina Vezišče     Lonja Lonjica             1  1
  5  18/9/2019/   Mraclin                  Ostrna                   10  0
  5  18/9/2019/   Posavec Lekneno          Dubrava                   2  3
  5  18/9/2019/   Zvekovac                 Mladost Obrezina          2  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Buna Mala Buna           Meštrica Gornja Lomnica   1  5
  6  22/9/2019/   Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Zvekovac                  1  2
  6  22/9/2019/   Dubrava                  Milka Trnina Vezišče      1  2
  6  22/9/2019/   Lonja Lonjica            Ban Jelačić Banovo        3  2
  6  22/9/2019/   Mraclin                  Posavec Lekneno           2  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Ostrna                   Mladost Obrezina          2  3
  6  22/9/2019/   Vatrogasac Kobilić       Ban Jelačić Vukovina      2  2
  7  29/9/2019/   Ban Jelačić Banovo       Dubrava                   0  3
  7  29/9/2019/   Ban Jelačić Vukovina     Lonja Lonjica             1  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  Vatrogasac Kobilić        0  3
  7  29/9/2019/   Milka Trnina Vezišče     Mraclin                   1  4
  7  29/9/2019/   Mladost Obrezina         Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče   4  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Posavec Lekneno          Ostrna                    3  4
  7  29/9/2019/   Zvekovac                 Kloštar Ivanić            4  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Buna Mala Buna           Zvekovac                  1  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Dubrava                  Ban Jelačić Vukovina      0  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Kloštar Ivanić           Mladost Obrezina          0  2
  8  6/10/2019/   Lonja Lonjica            Meštrica Gornja Lomnica   2  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Mraclin                  Ban Jelačić Banovo        3  2
  8  6/10/2019/   Ostrna                   Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče   2  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Posavec Lekneno          Milka Trnina Vezišče      5  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Ban Jelačić Banovo       Posavec Lekneno           3  0
  9  13/10/2019/  Ban Jelačić Vukovina     Mraclin                   2  0
  9  13/10/2019/  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Kloštar Ivanić            4  2
  9  13/10/2019/  Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  Dubrava                   2  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Milka Trnina Vezišče     Ostrna                    3  2
  9  13/10/2019/  Mladost Obrezina         Buna Mala Buna            1  0
  9  13/10/2019/  Zvekovac                 Vatrogasac Kobilić        3  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Buna Mala Buna           Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče   1  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Lonja Lonjica            Zvekovac                  1  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Milka Trnina Vezišče     Ban Jelačić Banovo        2  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Mraclin                  Meštrica Gornja Lomnica   1  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Ostrna                   Kloštar Ivanić            4  4
 10  20/10/2019/  Posavec Lekneno          Ban Jelačić Vukovina      2  3
 10  20/10/2019/  Vatrogasac Kobilić       Mladost Obrezina          1  0
 11  27/10/2019/  Ban Jelačić Banovo       Ostrna                    3  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Ban Jelačić Vukovina     Milka Trnina Vezišče      4  0
 11  27/10/2019/  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Vatrogasac Kobilić        2  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Kloštar Ivanić           Buna Mala Buna            1  2
 11  27/10/2019/  Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  Posavec Lekneno           3  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Mladost Obrezina         Lonja Lonjica             2  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Zvekovac                 Dubrava                   1  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Ban Jelačić Banovo       Ban Jelačić Vukovina      0  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Dubrava                  Mladost Obrezina          1  2
 12  3/11/2019/   Lonja Lonjica            Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče   2  2
 12  3/11/2019/   Milka Trnina Vezišče     Meštrica Gornja Lomnica   3  2
 12  3/11/2019/   Mraclin                  Zvekovac                  3  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Ostrna                   Buna Mala Buna            3  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Vatrogasac Kobilić       Kloštar Ivanić            3  0
 13  10/11/2019/  Ban Jelačić Vukovina     Ostrna                   10  1
 13  10/11/2019/  Buna Mala Buna           Vatrogasac Kobilić        0  7
 13  10/11/2019/  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Dubrava                   1  2
 13  10/11/2019/  Kloštar Ivanić           Lonja Lonjica             1  6
 13  10/11/2019/  Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  Ban Jelačić Banovo        6  3
 13  10/11/2019/  Mladost Obrezina         Mraclin                   0  3
 13  10/11/2019/  Zvekovac                 Posavec Lekneno           3  1

Group "West"

Pos  Team                 C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Nedelja              0  13  9  2  2  32  14   18   29
==========================================================
  2  Bregana              0  13  7  3  3  35  15   20   24
  3  Pušća Donja Pušća    0  13  7  2  4  34  23   11   23
  4  Tigar Rakitje        0  13  6  5  2  25  16    9   23
  5  Jamnica Pisarovina   0  13  7  2  4  22  26   -4   23
  6  Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   0  13  6  4  3  33  21   12   22
  7  Mladost Luka         0  13  6  2  5  21  28   -7   20
  8  Mladost Klinča Sela  0  13  6  1  6  22  25   -3   19
  9  BSK Brdovec          0  13  5  3  5  27  33   -6   18
 10  Sava Drenje          0  13  5  2  6  31  23    8   17
 11  Bestovje             0  13  4  3  6  25  24    1   15
 12  Mladost Kraj Donji   0  13  5  0  8  19  29  -10   15
 13  Jaska Jastrebarsko   0  12  4  1  7  18  24   -6   13
 14  Klokočevac           0  13  4  1  8  16  26  -10   13
 15  Zrinski Farkaševac   0  13  3  3  7  19  36  -17   12
==========================================================
 16  Vrh Kraljev Vrh      0  12  1  2  9  12  28  -16    5

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

NB:
Match Jaska Jastrebarsko – Vrh Kraljev Vrh (round 13) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team            Away Team            F  A
  1  1/9/2019/    Bregana              Mladost Kraj Donji   7  1
  1  1/9/2019/    BSK Brdovec          Mladost Klinča Sela  4  3
  1  1/9/2019/    Jamnica Pisarovina   Zrinski Farkaševac   4  1
  1  1/9/2019/    Klokočevac           Jaska Jastrebarsko   3  1
  1  1/9/2019/    Mladost Luka         Sava Drenje          3  2
  1  1/9/2019/    Nedelja              Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   3  1
  1  1/9/2019/    Pušća Donja Pušća    Bestovje             3  3
  1  1/9/2019/    Vrh Kraljev Vrh      Tigar Rakitje        0  0
  2  4/9/2019/    Bestovje             BSK Brdovec          7  3
  2  4/9/2019/    Mladost Klinča Sela  Klokočevac           1  3
  2  4/9/2019/    Mladost Kraj Donji   Jamnica Pisarovina   3  0
  2  4/9/2019/    Nedelja              Mladost Luka         7  0
  2  4/9/2019/    Sava Drenje          Bregana              0  0
  2  4/9/2019/    Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   Jaska Jastrebarsko   3  0
  2  4/9/2019/    Tigar Rakitje        Pušća Donja Pušća    4  3
  2  4/9/2019/    Zrinski Farkaševac   Vrh Kraljev Vrh      1  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Bregana              Nedelja              4  1
  3  8/9/2019/    BSK Brdovec          Tigar Rakitje        2  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Jamnica Pisarovina   Sava Drenje          7  6
  3  8/9/2019/    Jaska Jastrebarsko   Mladost Klinča Sela  0  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Klokočevac           Bestovje             4  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Mladost Luka         Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   3  3
  3  8/9/2019/    Pušća Donja Pušća    Zrinski Farkaševac   4  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Vrh Kraljev Vrh      Mladost Kraj Donji   1  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Bestovje             Jaska Jastrebarsko   2  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Mladost Kraj Donji   Pušća Donja Pušća    3  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Mladost Luka         Bregana              2  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Nedelja              Jamnica Pisarovina   0  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Sava Drenje          Vrh Kraljev Vrh      2  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   Mladost Klinča Sela  6  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Tigar Rakitje        Klokočevac           1  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Zrinski Farkaševac   BSK Brdovec          2  2
  5  18/9/2019/   Bregana              Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   2  0
  5  18/9/2019/   BSK Brdovec          Mladost Kraj Donji   3  0
  5  18/9/2019/   Jamnica Pisarovina   Mladost Luka         2  0
  5  18/9/2019/   Jaska Jastrebarsko   Tigar Rakitje        1  2
  5  18/9/2019/   Klokočevac           Zrinski Farkaševac   1  0
  5  18/9/2019/   Mladost Klinča Sela  Bestovje             1  0
  5  18/9/2019/   Pušća Donja Pušća    Sava Drenje          3  2
  5  18/9/2019/   Vrh Kraljev Vrh      Nedelja              0  2
  6  22/9/2019/   Bregana              Jamnica Pisarovina   7  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Mladost Kraj Donji   Klokočevac           4  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Mladost Luka         Vrh Kraljev Vrh      1  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Nedelja              Pušća Donja Pušća    2  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Sava Drenje          BSK Brdovec          5  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   Bestovje             3  2
  6  22/9/2019/   Tigar Rakitje        Mladost Klinča Sela  3  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Zrinski Farkaševac   Jaska Jastrebarsko   5  3
  7  29/9/2019/   Bestovje             Tigar Rakitje        0  1
  7  29/9/2019/   BSK Brdovec          Nedelja              1  3
  7  29/9/2019/   Jamnica Pisarovina   Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   3  2
  7  29/9/2019/   Jaska Jastrebarsko   Mladost Kraj Donji   2  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Klokočevac           Sava Drenje          2  3
  7  29/9/2019/   Mladost Klinča Sela  Zrinski Farkaševac   3  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Pušća Donja Pušća    Mladost Luka         3  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Vrh Kraljev Vrh      Bregana              2  4
  8  6/10/2019/   Bregana              Pušća Donja Pušća    2  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Jamnica Pisarovina   Vrh Kraljev Vrh      2  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Mladost Kraj Donji   Mladost Klinča Sela  1  3
  8  6/10/2019/   Mladost Luka         BSK Brdovec          0  3
  8  6/10/2019/   Nedelja              Klokočevac           4  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Sava Drenje          Jaska Jastrebarsko   0  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   Tigar Rakitje        0  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Zrinski Farkaševac   Bestovje             0  5
  9  13/10/2019/  Bestovje             Mladost Kraj Donji   0  2
  9  13/10/2019/  BSK Brdovec          Bregana              3  2
  9  13/10/2019/  Jaska Jastrebarsko   Nedelja              0  2
  9  13/10/2019/  Klokočevac           Mladost Luka         0  2
  9  13/10/2019/  Mladost Klinča Sela  Sava Drenje          3  2
  9  13/10/2019/  Pušća Donja Pušća    Jamnica Pisarovina   2  0
  9  13/10/2019/  Tigar Rakitje        Zrinski Farkaševac   3  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Vrh Kraljev Vrh      Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   0  3
 10  20/10/2019/  Bregana              Klokočevac           3  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Jamnica Pisarovina   BSK Brdovec          1  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Mladost Kraj Donji   Tigar Rakitje        0  4
 10  20/10/2019/  Mladost Luka         Jaska Jastrebarsko   2  3
 10  20/10/2019/  Nedelja              Mladost Klinča Sela  2  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Sava Drenje          Bestovje             1  2
 10  20/10/2019/  Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   Zrinski Farkaševac   2  2
 10  20/10/2019/  Vrh Kraljev Vrh      Pušća Donja Pušća    2  4
 11  27/10/2019/  Bestovje             Nedelja              2  2
 11  27/10/2019/  BSK Brdovec          Vrh Kraljev Vrh      5  2
 11  27/10/2019/  Jaska Jastrebarsko   Bregana              3  3
 11  27/10/2019/  Klokočevac           Jamnica Pisarovina   0  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Mladost Klinča Sela  Mladost Luka         2  2
 11  27/10/2019/  Pušća Donja Pušća    Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   4  4
 11  27/10/2019/  Tigar Rakitje        Sava Drenje          1  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Zrinski Farkaševac   Mladost Kraj Donji   3  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Bregana              Mladost Klinča Sela  0  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Jamnica Pisarovina   Jaska Jastrebarsko   0  3
 12  3/11/2019/   Mladost Luka         Bestovje             2  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Nedelja              Tigar Rakitje        2  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Pušća Donja Pušća    BSK Brdovec          3  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Sava Drenje          Zrinski Farkaševac   5  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   Mladost Kraj Donji   3  2
 12  3/11/2019/   Vrh Kraljev Vrh      Klokočevac           3  2
 13  10/11/2019/  Bestovje             Bregana              1  1
 13  10/11/2019/  BSK Brdovec          Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   0  3
 13  10/11/2019/  Klokočevac           Pušća Donja Pušća    0  2
 13  10/11/2019/  Mladost Klinča Sela  Jamnica Pisarovina   1  2
 13  10/11/2019/  Mladost Kraj Donji   Sava Drenje          0  2
 13  10/11/2019/  Tigar Rakitje        Mladost Luka         3  4
 13  10/11/2019/  Zrinski Farkaševac   Nedelja              3  2

Sisačko-moslavačka county

Pos  Team                         C  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Pešćenica                    0  11  8  2   1  36  13   23   26
===================================================================
  2  Slavonac Lipovljani          0  11  8  1   2  39  13   26   25
  3  Metalac Međurić              0  10  7  1   2  53  22   31   22
  4  Zeleni brijeg Sisak          0  11  5  4   2  27  15   12   19
  5  Lokomotiva Kutina            0  11  6  1   4  23  22    1   19
  6  Sokol Rajić                  0  10  6  0   4  25  15   10   18
  7  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska    0  11  5  2   4  39  35    4   17
  8  Strug Bročice                0  11  5  2   4  26  24    2   17
  9  Sunjski Sunja                0  11  5  2   4  28  28    0   17
 10  Croatia Stara Subocka        0  11  4  2   5  29  27    2   14
 11  Češko selo Petrinja          0  11  2  2   7  13  26  -13    8
===================================================================
 12  Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  0  11  2  2   7  13  33  -20    8
 13  Sloga Hrastovica             0  11  1  2   8  15  32  -17    5
 14  Jasenovac                    0  11  0  1  10   9  70  -61    1

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

NB:
Match Metalac Međurić – Sokol Rajić (round 11) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                    Away Team                    F   A
  1  1/9/2019/    Croatia Stara Subocka        Zeleni brijeg Sisak           1  1
  1  1/9/2019/    Lokomotiva Kutina            Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   5  3
  1  1/9/2019/    Slavonac Lipovljani          Jasenovac                    10  0
  1  1/9/2019/    Sloga Hrastovica             Pešćenica                     0  1
  1  1/9/2019/    Sokol Rajić                  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska     9  1
  1  1/9/2019/    Sunjski Sunja                Metalac Međurić               2  5
  1  1/9/2019/    Češko selo Petrinja          Strug Bročice                 2  3
  2  8/9/2019/    Jasenovac                    Sunjski Sunja                 1  6
  2  8/9/2019/    Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska    Češko selo Petrinja           3  4
  2  8/9/2019/    Lokomotiva Kutina            Sokol Rajić                   2  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Metalac Međurić              Sloga Hrastovica              5  0
  2  8/9/2019/    Pešćenica                    Croatia Stara Subocka         6  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Strug Bročice                Slavonac Lipovljani           3  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  Zeleni brijeg Sisak           1  0
  3  15/9/2019/   Croatia Stara Subocka        Metalac Međurić               3  6
  3  15/9/2019/   Slavonac Lipovljani          Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska     4  1
  3  15/9/2019/   Sloga Hrastovica             Jasenovac                     3  0
  3  15/9/2019/   Sokol Rajić                  Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   3  1
  3  15/9/2019/   Sunjski Sunja                Strug Bročice                 4  1
  3  15/9/2019/   Zeleni brijeg Sisak          Pešćenica                     1  1
  3  15/9/2019/   Češko selo Petrinja          Lokomotiva Kutina             0  1
  4  22/9/2019/   Jasenovac                    Croatia Stara Subocka         1  6
  4  22/9/2019/   Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska    Sunjski Sunja                 8  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Lokomotiva Kutina            Slavonac Lipovljani           1  3
  4  22/9/2019/   Metalac Međurić              Zeleni brijeg Sisak           4  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Sokol Rajić                  Češko selo Petrinja           2  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Strug Bročice                Sloga Hrastovica              4  2
  4  22/9/2019/   Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  Pešćenica                     1  1
  5  29/9/2019/   Pešćenica                    Metalac Međurić               8  3
  5  29/9/2019/   Slavonac Lipovljani          Sokol Rajić                   1  0
  5  29/9/2019/   Sloga Hrastovica             Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska     3  3
  5  29/9/2019/   Strug Bročice                Croatia Stara Subocka         1  1
  5  29/9/2019/   Sunjski Sunja                Lokomotiva Kutina             2  2
  5  29/9/2019/   Zeleni brijeg Sisak          Jasenovac                     8  0
  5  29/9/2019/   Češko selo Petrinja          Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   2  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Jasenovac                    Pešćenica                     1  5
  6  6/10/2019/   Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska    Croatia Stara Subocka         5  2
  6  6/10/2019/   Lokomotiva Kutina            Sloga Hrastovica              3  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Sokol Rajić                  Sunjski Sunja                 3  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Strug Bročice                Zeleni brijeg Sisak           1  3
  6  6/10/2019/   Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  Metalac Međurić               0  5
  6  6/10/2019/   Češko selo Petrinja          Slavonac Lipovljani           0  1
  7  13/10/2019/  Croatia Stara Subocka        Lokomotiva Kutina             4  0
  7  13/10/2019/  Metalac Međurić              Jasenovac                    13  1
  7  13/10/2019/  Pešćenica                    Strug Bročice                 3  2
  7  13/10/2019/  Slavonac Lipovljani          Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  10  0
  7  13/10/2019/  Sloga Hrastovica             Sokol Rajić                   1  2
  7  13/10/2019/  Sunjski Sunja                Češko selo Petrinja           1  1
  7  13/10/2019/  Zeleni brijeg Sisak          Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska     3  3
  8  20/10/2019/  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska    Pešćenica                     3  1
  8  20/10/2019/  Lokomotiva Kutina            Zeleni brijeg Sisak           0  2
  8  20/10/2019/  Slavonac Lipovljani          Sunjski Sunja                 2  3
  8  20/10/2019/  Sokol Rajić                  Croatia Stara Subocka         4  1
  8  20/10/2019/  Strug Bročice                Metalac Međurić               3  3
  8  20/10/2019/  Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  Jasenovac                     1  1
  8  20/10/2019/  Češko selo Petrinja          Sloga Hrastovica              2  2
  9  27/10/2019/  Croatia Stara Subocka        Češko selo Petrinja           5  0
  9  27/10/2019/  Jasenovac                    Strug Bročice                 2  4
  9  27/10/2019/  Metalac Međurić              Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska     7  2
  9  27/10/2019/  Pešćenica                    Lokomotiva Kutina             3  0
  9  27/10/2019/  Sloga Hrastovica             Slavonac Lipovljani           2  3
  9  27/10/2019/  Sunjski Sunja                Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   3  0
  9  27/10/2019/  Zeleni brijeg Sisak          Sokol Rajić                   4  0
 10  3/11/2019/   Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska    Jasenovac                     8  1
 10  3/11/2019/   Lokomotiva Kutina            Metalac Međurić               3  2
 10  3/11/2019/   Slavonac Lipovljani          Croatia Stara Subocka         2  1
 10  3/11/2019/   Sokol Rajić                  Pešćenica                     1  3
 10  3/11/2019/   Sunjski Sunja                Sloga Hrastovica              5  1
 10  3/11/2019/   Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  Strug Bročice                 1  3
 10  3/11/2019/   Češko selo Petrinja          Zeleni brijeg Sisak           2  3
 11  10/11/2019/  Croatia Stara Subocka        Sunjski Sunja                 4  1
 11  10/11/2019/  Jasenovac                    Lokomotiva Kutina             1  6
 11  10/11/2019/  Pešćenica                    Češko selo Petrinja           4  0
 11  10/11/2019/  Sloga Hrastovica             Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   0  4
 11  10/11/2019/  Strug Bročice                Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska     1  2
 11  10/11/2019/  Zeleni brijeg Sisak          Slavonac Lipovljani           2  2

Istarska county

Pos  Team                    C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Iskra Vinež             0  10  9  1  0  27   3   24   28
=============================================================
  2  Istra Tar               0  10  7  1  2  23  10   13   22
  3  Istra Pula              0  10  6  3  1  22  10   12   21
  4  Muntić                  0  10  4  5  1  23  12   11   17
  5  Rabac                   0  10  5  2  3  23  12   11   17
  6  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  0  10  4  3  3  23   9   14   15
  7  Kaštelir Labinci        0  10  4  3  3  16   9    7   15
  8  Dajla                   0  10  4  2  4  25  21    4   14
  9  Višnjan 1957            0  10  4  2  4  21  21    0   14
 10  Brtonigla-Nova Vas      0  10  3  2  5  16  30  -14   11
 11  Polet Snašići           0  10  2  2  6   6  15   -9    8
 12  Puris Petar u Šumi      0  10  2  1  7   9  26  -17    7
=============================================================
 13  Plomin                  0  10  1  2  7   8  45  -37    5
 14  Pula ICI                0  10  0  1  9   6  25  -19    1

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  8/9/2019/    Brtonigla-Nova Vas      Puris Petar u Šumi      4  0
  1  8/9/2019/    Istra Pula              Iskra Vinež             1  2
  1  8/9/2019/    Kaštelir Labinci        Višnjan 1957            4  0
  1  8/9/2019/    Muntić                  Rabac                   3  2
  1  8/9/2019/    Polet Snašići           Istra Tar               1  3
  1  8/9/2019/    Pula ICI                Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  0  1
  1  9/10/2019/   Dajla                   Plomin                  7  1
  2  15/9/2019/   Istra Tar               Pula ICI                3  0
  2  15/9/2019/   Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  Brtonigla-Nova Vas      8  0
  2  15/9/2019/   Muntić                  Polet Snašići           0  0
  2  15/9/2019/   Plomin                  Kaštelir Labinci        2  2
  2  15/9/2019/   Puris Petar u Šumi      Dajla                   4  2
  2  15/9/2019/   Rabac                   Iskra Vinež             0  2
  2  15/9/2019/   Višnjan 1957            Istra Pula              2  2
  3  22/9/2019/   Brtonigla-Nova Vas      Istra Tar               1  5
  3  22/9/2019/   Dajla                   Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  3  3
  3  22/9/2019/   Iskra Vinež             Višnjan 1957            2  1
  3  22/9/2019/   Istra Pula              Plomin                  5  0
  3  22/9/2019/   Kaštelir Labinci        Puris Petar u Šumi      0  1
  3  22/9/2019/   Polet Snašići           Rabac                   0  2
  3  22/9/2019/   Pula ICI                Muntić                  0  2
  4  29/9/2019/   Istra Tar               Dajla                   2  0
  4  29/9/2019/   Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  Kaštelir Labinci        0  0
  4  29/9/2019/   Muntić                  Brtonigla-Nova Vas      2  2
  4  29/9/2019/   Plomin                  Iskra Vinež             0  6
  4  29/9/2019/   Polet Snašići           Pula ICI                3  2
  4  29/9/2019/   Puris Petar u Šumi      Istra Pula              0  1
  4  29/9/2019/   Rabac                   Višnjan 1957            5  3
  5  6/10/2019/   Brtonigla-Nova Vas      Polet Snašići           1  0
  5  6/10/2019/   Dajla                   Muntić                  1  1
  5  6/10/2019/   Iskra Vinež             Puris Petar u Šumi      6  0
  5  6/10/2019/   Istra Pula              Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  2  1
  5  6/10/2019/   Kaštelir Labinci        Istra Tar               2  4
  5  6/10/2019/   Pula ICI                Rabac                   1  1
  5  6/10/2019/   Višnjan 1957            Plomin                  4  1
  6  13/10/2019/  Istra Tar               Istra Pula              0  0
  6  13/10/2019/  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  Iskra Vinež             0  1
  6  13/10/2019/  Muntić                  Kaštelir Labinci        1  0
  6  13/10/2019/  Polet Snašići           Dajla                   1  0
  6  13/10/2019/  Pula ICI                Brtonigla-Nova Vas      0  2
  6  13/10/2019/  Puris Petar u Šumi      Višnjan 1957            2  4
  6  13/10/2019/  Rabac                   Plomin                  3  0
  7  20/10/2019/  Brtonigla-Nova Vas      Rabac                   1  6
  7  20/10/2019/  Dajla                   Pula ICI                5  3
  7  20/10/2019/  Iskra Vinež             Istra Tar               3  0
  7  20/10/2019/  Istra Pula              Muntić                  4  3
  7  20/10/2019/  Kaštelir Labinci        Polet Snašići           2  0
  7  20/10/2019/  Plomin                  Puris Petar u Šumi      2  2
  7  20/10/2019/  Višnjan 1957            Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  2  1
  8  27/10/2019/  Brtonigla-Nova Vas      Dajla                   3  6
  8  27/10/2019/  Istra Tar               Višnjan 1957            2  1
  8  27/10/2019/  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  Plomin                  7  0
  8  27/10/2019/  Muntić                  Iskra Vinež             1  1
  8  27/10/2019/  Polet Snašići           Istra Pula              1  1
  8  27/10/2019/  Pula ICI                Kaštelir Labinci        0  2
  8  27/10/2019/  Rabac                   Puris Petar u Šumi      3  0
  9  3/11/2019/   Dajla                   Rabac                   1  0
  9  3/11/2019/   Iskra Vinež             Polet Snašići           2  0
  9  3/11/2019/   Istra Pula              Pula ICI                4  0
  9  3/11/2019/   Kaštelir Labinci        Brtonigla-Nova Vas      1  1
  9  3/11/2019/   Plomin                  Istra Tar               2  1
  9  3/11/2019/   Puris Petar u Šumi      Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  0  1
  9  3/11/2019/   Višnjan 1957            Muntić                  2  2
 10  10/11/2019/  Brtonigla-Nova Vas      Istra Pula              1  2
 10  10/11/2019/  Dajla                   Kaštelir Labinci        0  3
 10  10/11/2019/  Istra Tar               Puris Petar u Šumi      3  0
 10  10/11/2019/  Muntić                  Plomin                  8  0
 10  10/11/2019/  Polet Snašići           Višnjan 1957            0  2
 10  10/11/2019/  Pula ICI                Iskra Vinež             0  2
 10  10/11/2019/  Rabac                   Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  1  1

Primorsko-goranska county

Pos  Team                  DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mali Lošinj            0  9  7  0  2  40  12   28   21
===========================================================
  2  Turbina Tribalj        0  9  6  1  2  34  20   14   19
  3  Vrbovsko               0  9  5  3  1  20  12    8   18
  4  Snježnik Gerovo        0  9  6  0  3  23  22    1   18
  5  Zamet Rijeka           0  9  5  2  2  24  13   11   17
  6  Gomirje                0  9  4  1  4  27  22    5   13
  7  Goranka Ravna Gora     0  9  3  0  6  17  22   -5    9
  8  Polet Skrad            0  9  2  1  6  10  36  -26    7
  9  Željezničar Moravice  -1  9  0  5  4  12  23  -11    4
 10  Mrkopalj               0  9  0  1  8   7  32  -25    1

Last updated: 3. 11. 2019. (winter brak)

Rnd  Date         Home Team             Away Team             F  A
  1  8/9/2019/    Gomirje               Goranka Ravna Gora    3  0
  1  8/9/2019/    Snježnik Gerovo       Mali Lošinj           0  8
  1  8/9/2019/    Vrbovsko              Mrkopalj              3  0
  1  8/9/2019/    Zamet Rijeka          Polet Skrad           5  0
  1  8/9/2019/    Željezničar Moravice  Turbina Tribalj       2  2
  2  15/9/2019/   Goranka Ravna Gora    Vrbovsko              1  2
  2  15/9/2019/   Mali Lošinj           Polet Skrad           7  1
  2  15/9/2019/   Mrkopalj              Zamet Rijeka          2  3
  2  15/9/2019/   Snježnik Gerovo       Željezničar Moravice  2  1
  2  15/9/2019/   Turbina Tribalj       Gomirje               5  3
  3  22/9/2019/   Gomirje               Snježnik Gerovo       2  4
  3  22/9/2019/   Polet Skrad           Mrkopalj              3  0
  3  22/9/2019/   Vrbovsko              Turbina Tribalj       3  1
  3  22/9/2019/   Zamet Rijeka          Goranka Ravna Gora    6  0
  3  22/9/2019/   Željezničar Moravice  Mali Lošinj           0  2
  4  29/9/2019/   Goranka Ravna Gora    Polet Skrad           3  0
  4  29/9/2019/   Mali Lošinj           Mrkopalj              5  0
  4  29/9/2019/   Snježnik Gerovo       Vrbovsko              0  3
  4  29/9/2019/   Turbina Tribalj       Zamet Rijeka          2  0
  4  29/9/2019/   Željezničar Moravice  Gomirje               2  2
  5  6/10/2019/   Gomirje               Mali Lošinj           1  5
  5  6/10/2019/   Mrkopalj              Goranka Ravna Gora    1  4
  5  6/10/2019/   Vrbovsko              Željezničar Moravice  0  0
  5  6/10/2019/   Zamet Rijeka          Snježnik Gerovo       2  0
  5  9/10/2019/   Polet Skrad           Turbina Tribalj       1  5
  6  13/10/2019/  Gomirje               Vrbovsko              4  2
  6  13/10/2019/  Goranka Ravna Gora    Mali Lošinj           0  4
  6  13/10/2019/  Snježnik Gerovo       Polet Skrad           8  0
  6  13/10/2019/  Turbina Tribalj       Mrkopalj              8  2
  6  13/10/2019/  Željezničar Moravice  Zamet Rijeka          2  2
  7  20/10/2019/  Goranka Ravna Gora    Turbina Tribalj       1  2
  7  20/10/2019/  Mrkopalj              Snježnik Gerovo       0  1
  7  20/10/2019/  Polet Skrad           Željezničar Moravice  4  1
  7  20/10/2019/  Vrbovsko              Mali Lošinj           5  4
  7  20/10/2019/  Zamet Rijeka          Gomirje               4  3
  8  27/10/2019/  Gomirje               Polet Skrad           6  0
  8  27/10/2019/  Mali Lošinj           Turbina Tribalj       2  4
  8  27/10/2019/  Snježnik Gerovo       Goranka Ravna Gora    2  1
  8  27/10/2019/  Vrbovsko              Zamet Rijeka          1  1
  8  27/10/2019/  Željezničar Moravice  Mrkopalj              2  2
  9  3/11/2019/   Goranka Ravna Gora    Željezničar Moravice  7  2
  9  3/11/2019/   Mrkopalj              Gomirje               0  3
  9  3/11/2019/   Polet Skrad           Vrbovsko              1  1
  9  3/11/2019/   Turbina Tribalj       Snježnik Gerovo       5  6
  9  3/11/2019/   Zamet Rijeka          Mali Lošinj           1  3

Splitsko-dalmatinska county

Pos  Team                 C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Val Kaštel Stari     0  7  6  0  1  26  10   16   18
=========================================================
  2  Donji Vinjani        0  8  6  0  2  23   9   14   18
  3  Tekstilac Sinj       0  9  5  1  3  22  13    9   16
  4  Glavice 1991         0  8  5  0  3  22   9   13   15
  5  HNK Mosor Žrnovnica  0  8  5  0  3  26  22    4   15
  6  Trogir 1912          0  8  4  1  3  23  10   13   13
  7  Trilj 2001           0  8  4  1  3  16  21   -5   13
  8  Jadran Supetar       0  8  3  0  5  15  28  -13    9
  9  Adriatic Split       0  8  1  3  4   8  20  -12    6
 10  NK Mosor Žrnovnica   0  8  1  1  6   8  18  -10    4
 11  Čaporice-Trilj       0  8  0  1  7   6  35  -29    1

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

NB:
Match Val Kaštel Stari – Jadran Supetar (round 9) was abandoned at the 5th minute. The result was 1:0.

Rnd  Date         Home Team            Away Team            F  A
  1  15/9/2019/   Adriatic Split       Čaporice-Trilj       1  1
  1  15/9/2019/   HNK Mosor Žrnovnica  Val Kaštel Stari     3  8
  1  15/9/2019/   NK Mosor Žrnovnica   Donji Vinjani        0  2
  1  15/9/2019/   Tekstilac Sinj       Trogir 1912          1  1
  1  8/10/2019/   Trilj 2001           Jadran Supetar       4  1
  2  22/9/2019/   Donji Vinjani        Adriatic Split       2  0
  2  22/9/2019/   Glavice 1991         Trilj 2001           5  0
  2  22/9/2019/   Jadran Supetar       HNK Mosor Žrnovnica  2  7
  2  22/9/2019/   Tekstilac Sinj       Čaporice-Trilj       3  1
  2  22/9/2019/   Val Kaštel Stari     NK Mosor Žrnovnica   3  1
  3  29/9/2019/   Adriatic Split       Val Kaštel Stari     0  6
  3  29/9/2019/   HNK Mosor Žrnovnica  Glavice 1991         3  2
  3  29/9/2019/   Jadran Supetar       NK Mosor Žrnovnica   3  1
  3  29/9/2019/   Tekstilac Sinj       Donji Vinjani        4  2
  3  29/9/2019/   Trogir 1912          Čaporice-Trilj       8  0
  4  6/10/2019/   Donji Vinjani        Trogir 1912          1  0
  4  6/10/2019/   Glavice 1991         NK Mosor Žrnovnica   2  1
  4  6/10/2019/   Jadran Supetar       Adriatic Split       3  0
  4  6/10/2019/   Trilj 2001           HNK Mosor Žrnovnica  0  4
  4  6/10/2019/   Val Kaštel Stari     Tekstilac Sinj       1  0
  5  13/10/2019/  Adriatic Split       Glavice 1991         2  1
  5  13/10/2019/  NK Mosor Žrnovnica   Trilj 2001           2  4
  5  13/10/2019/  Tekstilac Sinj       Jadran Supetar       3  1
  5  13/10/2019/  Trogir 1912          Val Kaštel Stari     4  3
  5  13/10/2019/  Čaporice-Trilj       Donji Vinjani        1  5
  6  20/10/2019/  Glavice 1991         Tekstilac Sinj       1  0
  6  20/10/2019/  HNK Mosor Žrnovnica  NK Mosor Žrnovnica   0  1
  6  20/10/2019/  Jadran Supetar       Trogir 1912          0  5
  6  20/10/2019/  Trilj 2001           Adriatic Split       2  2
  6  20/10/2019/  Val Kaštel Stari     Čaporice-Trilj       3  1
  7  27/10/2019/  Adriatic Split       HNK Mosor Žrnovnica  2  4
  7  27/10/2019/  Donji Vinjani        Val Kaštel Stari     1  2
  7  27/10/2019/  Tekstilac Sinj       Trilj 2001           5  0
  7  27/10/2019/  Trogir 1912          Glavice 1991         0  3
  7  27/10/2019/  Čaporice-Trilj       Jadran Supetar       1  4
  8  3/11/2019/   Glavice 1991         Čaporice-Trilj       7  0
  8  3/11/2019/   HNK Mosor Žrnovnica  Tekstilac Sinj       5  3
  8  3/11/2019/   Jadran Supetar       Donji Vinjani        1  7
  8  3/11/2019/   NK Mosor Žrnovnica   Adriatic Split       1  1
  8  3/11/2019/   Trilj 2001           Trogir 1912          2  1
  9  10/11/2019/  Donji Vinjani        Glavice 1991         3  1
  9  10/11/2019/  Tekstilac Sinj       NK Mosor Žrnovnica   3  1
  9  10/11/2019/  Trogir 1912          HNK Mosor Žrnovnica  4  0
  9  10/11/2019/  Čaporice-Trilj       Trilj 2001           1  4

Dubrovačko-neretvanska county

Pos  Team               C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Omladinac Lastovo  0  3  3  0  0  13   4    9    9
=======================================================
  2  Grk Potomje        0  4  3  0  1   8   2    6    9
  3  Faraon Trpanj      0  3  2  0  1   5   2    3    6
  4  Enkel Popovići     0  4  2  0  2   6   8   -2    6
  5  Rat Kuna Pelješka  0  4  1  0  3   5   8   -3    3
  6  Putnikovići        0  3  1  0  2   2   5   -3    3
  7  SOŠK 1919 Ston     0  3  0  0  3   2  12  -10    0

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team          Away Team          F  A
  1  20/10/2019/  Enkel Popovići     Faraon Trpanj      1  0
  1  20/10/2019/  Grk Potomje        SOŠK 1919 Ston     5  1
  1  20/10/2019/  Omladinac Lastovo  Rat Kuna Pelješka  4  1
  2  27/10/2019/  Faraon Trpanj      Grk Potomje        1  0
  2  27/10/2019/  Putnikovići        Omladinac Lastovo  1  3
  2  27/10/2019/  Rat Kuna Pelješka  Enkel Popovići     1  3
  3  3/11/2019/   Enkel Popovići     Putnikovići        0  1
  3  3/11/2019/   Grk Potomje        Rat Kuna Pelješka  1  0
  3  3/11/2019/   SOŠK 1919 Ston     Faraon Trpanj      1  4
  4  10/11/2019/  Omladinac Lastovo  Enkel Popovići     6  2
  4  10/11/2019/  Putnikovići        Grk Potomje        0  2
  4  10/11/2019/  Rat Kuna Pelješka  SOŠK 1919 Ston     3  0

Zadarska county

Pos  Team                 C   P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Gorica                0  8  7  1  0  31   6   25   22
==========================================================
  2  Velebit Gračac        0  9  4  4  1  21  12    9   16
  3  Galovac              -1  9  5  1  3  27  18    9   15
  4  Mihovil Sutomišnica   0  8  4  3  1  23  18    5   15
  5  NOŠK Novigrad         0  9  4  3  2  18  15    3   15
  6  Podgradina            0  9  5  0  4  11  14   -3   15
  7  Zrmanja Obrovac      -1  9  2  2  5  14  24  -10    7
  8  Vrčevo Glavica        0  8  1  1  6   8  23  -15    4
  9  Pag                  -3  8  1  2  5  14  16   -2    2
 10  Murvica Poličnik     -6  9  0  3  6  12  33  -21   -3

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

NB:
Match Vrčevo Glavica – Pag (round 9) has been postponed.
Match Mihovil Sutomišnica – Gorica (round 9) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team            Away Team            F  A
  1  15/9/2019/   Gorica               Pag                  2  0
  1  15/9/2019/   NOŠK Novigrad        Mihovil Sutomišnica  2  2
  1  15/9/2019/   Velebit Gračac       Podgradina           3  0
  1  15/9/2019/   Vrčevo Glavica       Murvica Poličnik     4  0
  1  15/9/2019/   Zrmanja Obrovac      Galovac              3  2
  2  22/9/2019/   Galovac              Vrčevo Glavica       3  0
  2  22/9/2019/   Mihovil Sutomišnica  Velebit Gračac       3  3
  2  22/9/2019/   Pag                  Murvica Poličnik     1  1
  2  22/9/2019/   Podgradina           Zrmanja Obrovac      3  1
  2  9/10/2019/   Gorica               NOŠK Novigrad        5  1
  3  29/9/2019/   Murvica Poličnik     Galovac              0  7
  3  29/9/2019/   NOŠK Novigrad        Pag                  1  0
  3  29/9/2019/   Velebit Gračac       Gorica               2  2
  3  29/9/2019/   Vrčevo Glavica       Podgradina           0  1
  3  29/9/2019/   Zrmanja Obrovac      Mihovil Sutomišnica  1  1
  4  6/10/2019/   Gorica               Zrmanja Obrovac      2  0
  4  6/10/2019/   Mihovil Sutomišnica  Vrčevo Glavica       3  0
  4  6/10/2019/   NOŠK Novigrad        Velebit Gračac       3  1
  4  6/10/2019/   Pag                  Galovac              3  4
  4  6/10/2019/   Podgradina           Murvica Poličnik     1  0
  5  13/10/2019/  Galovac              Podgradina           2  0
  5  13/10/2019/  Murvica Poličnik     Mihovil Sutomišnica  4  5
  5  13/10/2019/  Velebit Gračac       Pag                  0  0
  5  13/10/2019/  Vrčevo Glavica       Gorica               0  7
  5  30/10/2019/  Zrmanja Obrovac      NOŠK Novigrad        0  3
  6  24/10/2019/  Gorica               Murvica Poličnik     6  1
  6  24/10/2019/  Mihovil Sutomišnica  Galovac              4  6
  6  24/10/2019/  NOŠK Novigrad        Vrčevo Glavica       3  1
  6  24/10/2019/  Pag                  Podgradina           1  3
  6  24/10/2019/  Velebit Gračac       Zrmanja Obrovac      2  1
  7  27/10/2019/  Galovac              Gorica               1  2
  7  27/10/2019/  Murvica Poličnik     NOŠK Novigrad        3  3
  7  27/10/2019/  Podgradina           Mihovil Sutomišnica  1  2
  7  27/10/2019/  Vrčevo Glavica       Velebit Gračac       2  2
  7  27/10/2019/  Zrmanja Obrovac      Pag                  2  8
  8  3/11/2019/   Gorica               Podgradina           5  1
  8  3/11/2019/   NOŠK Novigrad        Galovac              2  2
  8  3/11/2019/   Pag                  Mihovil Sutomišnica  1  3
  8  3/11/2019/   Velebit Gračac       Murvica Poličnik     4  1
  8  3/11/2019/   Zrmanja Obrovac      Vrčevo Glavica       4  1
  9  10/11/2019/  Galovac              Velebit Gračac       0  4
  9  10/11/2019/  Murvica Poličnik     Zrmanja Obrovac      2  2
  9  10/11/2019/  Podgradina           NOŠK Novigrad        1  0

Brodsko-posavska county

Group "East"

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Stari Perkovci             0  10  7  2  1  21  11   10   23
  2  Graničar Klakar            0  10  7  2  1  20  10   10   23
  3  Sloga Jaruge               0  10  7  1  2  43  15   28   22
  4  Posavina Velika Kopanica   0  10  7  1  2  30  13   17   22
  5  Sloga Vrpolje              0  10  6  2  2  24  17    7   20
  6  Gardun Garčin              0  10  4  0  6  14  26  -12   12
  7  Mladost Divoševci          0  10  3  2  5  21  31  -10   11
  8  Dubrava Zadubravlje        0  10  3  0  7  19  29  -10    9
  9  Gundinci                   0  10  2  2  6  24  25   -1    8
 10  Dilj Klokočevik            0  10  2  0  8  16  34  -18    6
 11  Bratstvo Vranovci          0  10  1  0  9   9  30  -21    3

Last updated: 3. 11. 2019. (winter break)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  18/8/2019/   Bratstvo Vranovci         Gardun Garčin             1  0
  1  18/8/2019/   Dilj Klokočevik           Gundinci                  2  1
  1  18/8/2019/   Dubrava Zadubravlje       Mladost Divoševci         2  4
  1  18/8/2019/   Posavina Velika Kopanica  Sloga Vrpolje             2  2
  1  18/8/2019/   Sloga Jaruge              Stari Perkovci            1  2
  2  25/8/2019/   Gardun Garčin             Dubrava Zadubravlje       3  2
  2  25/8/2019/   Graničar Klakar           Posavina Velika Kopanica  2  0
  2  25/8/2019/   Gundinci                  Bratstvo Vranovci         6  1
  2  25/8/2019/   Sloga Vrpolje             Sloga Jaruge              1  4
  2  25/8/2019/   Stari Perkovci            Dilj Klokočevik           3  1
  3  1/9/2019/    Bratstvo Vranovci         Stari Perkovci            1  2
  3  1/9/2019/    Dilj Klokočevik           Sloga Vrpolje             1  2
  3  1/9/2019/    Dubrava Zadubravlje       Gundinci                  5  3
  3  1/9/2019/    Mladost Divoševci         Gardun Garčin             2  3
  3  1/9/2019/    Sloga Jaruge              Graničar Klakar           3  1
  4  8/9/2019/    Graničar Klakar           Dilj Klokočevik           5  1
  4  8/9/2019/    Posavina Velika Kopanica  Sloga Jaruge              2  1
  4  8/9/2019/    Sloga Vrpolje             Bratstvo Vranovci         2  0
  4  8/9/2019/    Stari Perkovci            Dubrava Zadubravlje       4  0
  4  3/11/2019/   Gundinci                  Mladost Divoševci         1  1
  5  15/9/2019/   Bratstvo Vranovci         Graničar Klakar           1  2
  5  15/9/2019/   Dilj Klokočevik           Posavina Velika Kopanica  1  4
  5  15/9/2019/   Dubrava Zadubravlje       Sloga Vrpolje             2  3
  5  15/9/2019/   Gardun Garčin             Gundinci                  1  2
  5  15/9/2019/   Mladost Divoševci         Stari Perkovci            3  3
  6  22/9/2019/   Graničar Klakar           Dubrava Zadubravlje       1  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Posavina Velika Kopanica  Bratstvo Vranovci         6  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Sloga Jaruge              Dilj Klokočevik           6  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Sloga Vrpolje             Mladost Divoševci         6  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Stari Perkovci            Gardun Garčin             1  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Bratstvo Vranovci         Sloga Jaruge              3  5
  7  29/9/2019/   Dubrava Zadubravlje       Posavina Velika Kopanica  1  2
  7  29/9/2019/   Gardun Garčin             Sloga Vrpolje             2  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Gundinci                  Stari Perkovci            2  3
  7  29/9/2019/   Mladost Divoševci         Graničar Klakar           1  3
  8  6/10/2019/   Dilj Klokočevik           Bratstvo Vranovci         3  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Graničar Klakar           Gardun Garčin             1  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Posavina Velika Kopanica  Mladost Divoševci         6  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Sloga Jaruge              Dubrava Zadubravlje       7  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Sloga Vrpolje             Gundinci                  3  2
  9  13/10/2019/  Dubrava Zadubravlje       Dilj Klokočevik           5  2
  9  13/10/2019/  Gardun Garčin             Posavina Velika Kopanica  2  5
  9  13/10/2019/  Gundinci                  Graničar Klakar           2  3
  9  13/10/2019/  Mladost Divoševci         Sloga Jaruge              2  3
  9  13/10/2019/  Stari Perkovci            Sloga Vrpolje             1  2
 10  20/10/2019/  Bratstvo Vranovci         Dubrava Zadubravlje       0  2
 10  20/10/2019/  Dilj Klokočevik           Mladost Divoševci         3  4
 10  20/10/2019/  Graničar Klakar           Stari Perkovci            0  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Posavina Velika Kopanica  Gundinci                  2  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Sloga Jaruge              Gardun Garčin             9  0
 11  27/10/2019/  Gardun Garčin             Dilj Klokočevik           3  2
 11  27/10/2019/  Gundinci                  Sloga Jaruge              4  4
 11  27/10/2019/  Mladost Divoševci         Bratstvo Vranovci         2  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Sloga Vrpolje             Graničar Klakar           2  2
 11  27/10/2019/  Stari Perkovci            Posavina Velika Kopanica  2  1

Group "Centre"

Pos  Team                            DP  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik         0  11  7  3   1  32  17   15   24
  2  Podcrkavlje                      0  11  6  4   1  35  11   24   22
  3  Graničar Brodski Varoš           0  11  6  1   4  31  19   12   19
  4  Tomica                           0  11  5  4   2  23  20    3   19
  5  Podvinje                         0  11  5  3   3  27  12   15   18
  6  Posavac Ruščica                  0  11  5  3   3  21  27   -6   18
  7  Svjetlost Lužani                 0  11  5  1   5  29  17   12   16
  8  Amater Slavonski Brod            0  11  4  2   5  32  19   13   14
  9  MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod   0  11  4  1   6  19  35  -16   13
 10  Šokadija Šumeće                  0  11  3  2   6  19  28   -9   11
 11  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš         0  11  3  1   7  13  27  -14   10
 12  Zdenac Brodski Zdenci            0  11  0  1  10  13  62  -49    1

Last updated: 27. 10. 2019. (winter break)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                       Away Team                       F  A
  1  18/8/2019/   Amater Slavonski Brod           Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           9  1
  1  18/8/2019/   MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        2  0
  1  18/8/2019/   Podcrkavlje                     Graničar Brodski Varoš          2  2
  1  18/8/2019/   Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        Šokadija Šumeće                 2  1
  1  18/8/2019/   Svjetlost Lužani                Podvinje                        1  1
  1  18/8/2019/   Tomica                          Posavac Ruščica                 2  2
  2  25/8/2019/   Graničar Brodski Varoš          Svjetlost Lužani                1  0
  2  25/8/2019/   MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  Tomica                          3  1
  2  25/8/2019/   Podvinje                        Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        1  4
  2  25/8/2019/   Posavac Ruščica                 Amater Slavonski Brod           3  1
  2  25/8/2019/   Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        Šokadija Šumeće                 1  0
  2  25/8/2019/   Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           Podcrkavlje                     0  4
  3  1/9/2019/    Amater Slavonski Brod           MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  5  3
  3  1/9/2019/    Podcrkavlje                     Posavac Ruščica                 6  0
  3  1/9/2019/    Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        Graničar Brodski Varoš          3  1
  3  1/9/2019/    Svjetlost Lužani                Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           5  0
  3  1/9/2019/    Tomica                          Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        1  1
  3  1/9/2019/    Šokadija Šumeće                 Podvinje                        3  2
  4  8/9/2019/    Graničar Brodski Varoš          Šokadija Šumeće                 5  2
  4  8/9/2019/    MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  Podcrkavlje                     0  3
  4  8/9/2019/    Posavac Ruščica                 Svjetlost Lužani                3  2
  4  8/9/2019/    Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        Podvinje                        0  1
  4  8/9/2019/    Tomica                          Amater Slavonski Brod           3  2
  4  8/9/2019/    Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        2  9
  5  15/9/2019/   Amater Slavonski Brod           Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        7  0
  5  15/9/2019/   Podcrkavlje                     Tomica                          1  1
  5  15/9/2019/   Podvinje                        Graničar Brodski Varoš          2  0
  5  15/9/2019/   Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        Posavac Ruščica                 3  3
  5  15/9/2019/   Svjetlost Lužani                MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  8  0
  5  15/9/2019/   Šokadija Šumeće                 Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           4  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Amater Slavonski Brod           Podcrkavlje                     4  0
  6  22/9/2019/   MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        2  3
  6  22/9/2019/   Posavac Ruščica                 Šokadija Šumeće                 3  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        Graničar Brodski Varoš          2  3
  6  22/9/2019/   Tomica                          Svjetlost Lužani                2  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           Podvinje                        2  8
  7  29/9/2019/   Graničar Brodski Varoš          Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           6  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Podcrkavlje                     Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        6  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Podvinje                        Posavac Ruščica                 8  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        Tomica                          2  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Svjetlost Lužani                Amater Slavonski Brod           2  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Šokadija Šumeće                 MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  3  3
  8  6/10/2019/   Amater Slavonski Brod           Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        0  0
  8  6/10/2019/   MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  Podvinje                        1  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Podcrkavlje                     Svjetlost Lužani                5  2
  8  6/10/2019/   Posavac Ruščica                 Graničar Brodski Varoš          3  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           6  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Tomica                          Šokadija Šumeće                 3  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Graničar Brodski Varoš          MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  8  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Podvinje                        Tomica                          1  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        Podcrkavlje                     2  2
  9  13/10/2019/  Svjetlost Lužani                Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        3  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           Posavac Ruščica                 1  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Šokadija Šumeće                 Amater Slavonski Brod           2  2
 10  20/10/2019/  Amater Slavonski Brod           Podvinje                        0  3
 10  20/10/2019/  MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           4  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Podcrkavlje                     Šokadija Šumeće                 6  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        Posavac Ruščica                 2  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Svjetlost Lužani                Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        5  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Tomica                          Graničar Brodski Varoš          3  2
 11  27/10/2019/  Graničar Brodski Varoš          Amater Slavonski Brod           2  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Podvinje                        Podcrkavlje                     0  0
 11  27/10/2019/  Posavac Ruščica                 MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  3  0
 11  27/10/2019/  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik        Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        3  0
 11  27/10/2019/  Zdenac Brodski Zdenci           Tomica                          4  6
 11  27/10/2019/  Šokadija Šumeće                 Svjetlost Lužani                2  0

Group "West"

Pos  Team                        C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Graničar Laze               0  12  10  1   1  55   9   46   31
  2  Mladost Brđani              0  12   9  0   3  43  18   25   27
  3  Psunj-Sokol Okučani         0  12   7  2   3  38  18   20   23
  4  Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   0  12   7  1   4  43  19   24   22
  5  Croatia Tisovac             0  12   7  1   4  36  13   23   22
  6  Posavac Davor               0  11   6  3   2  22  13    9   21
  7  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  0  12   6  1   5  25  14   11   19
  8  Slavonija Bodovaljci        0  12   5  3   4  24  23    1   18
  9  Dinamo Godinjak             0  12   4  2   6  17  25   -8   14
 10  Soko 1970 Orubica           0  12   4  1   7  18  37  -19   13
 11  Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci    0  12   2  3   7  12  30  -18    9
 12  Dragalić                    0  12   1  0  11   2  67  -65    3
 13  Graničar Magić Mala         0  11   0  0  11   8  57  -49    0

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019. (winter break)

NB:
Match Posavac Davor – Graničar Magić Mala (round 11) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                   Away Team                   F   A
  1  18/8/2019/   Croatia Tisovac             Graničar Laze                3  0
  1  18/8/2019/   Dinamo Godinjak             Graničar Magić Mala          3  0
  1  18/8/2019/   Mladost Brđani              Dragalić                     4  0
  1  18/8/2019/   Posavac Davor               Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik    3  2
  1  18/8/2019/   Psunj-Sokol Okučani         Slavonija Bodovaljci         2  2
  1  18/8/2019/   Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     1  1
  2  25/8/2019/   Dragalić                    Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   0  3
  2  25/8/2019/   Graničar Laze               Posavac Davor                2  1
  2  25/8/2019/   Graničar Magić Mala         Mladost Brđani               0  6
  2  25/8/2019/   Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Psunj-Sokol Okučani          4  3
  2  25/8/2019/   Slavonija Bodovaljci        Dinamo Godinjak              0  0
  2  25/8/2019/   Soko 1970 Orubica           Croatia Tisovac              0  6
  3  1/9/2019/    Dinamo Godinjak             Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik    1  5
  3  1/9/2019/    Mladost Brđani              Slavonija Bodovaljci         8  1
  3  1/9/2019/    Posavac Davor               Soko 1970 Orubica            1  1
  3  1/9/2019/    Psunj-Sokol Okučani         Graničar Laze                1  3
  3  1/9/2019/    Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Graničar Magić Mala          9  0
  3  1/9/2019/    Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci    Dragalić                     1  0
  4  8/9/2019/    Croatia Tisovac             Posavac Davor                1  1
  4  8/9/2019/    Graničar Laze               Dinamo Godinjak              7  0
  4  8/9/2019/    Graničar Magić Mala         Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     0  3
  4  8/9/2019/    Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Mladost Brđani               5  2
  4  8/9/2019/    Slavonija Bodovaljci        Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   2  1
  4  8/9/2019/    Soko 1970 Orubica           Psunj-Sokol Okučani          1  2
  5  15/9/2019/   Dinamo Godinjak             Soko 1970 Orubica            3  2
  5  15/9/2019/   Dragalić                    Graničar Magić Mala          2  1
  5  15/9/2019/   Mladost Brđani              Graničar Laze                0  2
  5  15/9/2019/   Psunj-Sokol Okučani         Croatia Tisovac              3  1
  5  15/9/2019/   Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik    2  0
  5  15/9/2019/   Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci    Slavonija Bodovaljci         2  2
  6  22/9/2019/   Croatia Tisovac             Dinamo Godinjak              3  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Graničar Laze               Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   2  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Posavac Davor               Psunj-Sokol Okučani          1  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     7  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Slavonija Bodovaljci        Dragalić                     4  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Soko 1970 Orubica           Mladost Brđani               2  3
  7  29/9/2019/   Dinamo Godinjak             Posavac Davor                0  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Dragalić                    Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik    0  5
  7  29/9/2019/   Graničar Magić Mala         Slavonija Bodovaljci         1  5
  7  29/9/2019/   Mladost Brđani              Croatia Tisovac              3  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Soko 1970 Orubica            5  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci    Graničar Laze                1  5
  8  6/10/2019/   Croatia Tisovac             Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   0  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Graničar Laze               Dragalić                    16  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Posavac Davor               Mladost Brđani               4  3
  8  6/10/2019/   Psunj-Sokol Okučani         Dinamo Godinjak              4  2
  8  6/10/2019/   Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Graničar Magić Mala          7  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Soko 1970 Orubica           Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     1  0
  9  13/10/2019/  Dragalić                    Soko 1970 Orubica            0  2
  9  13/10/2019/  Graničar Magić Mala         Graničar Laze                1  5
  9  13/10/2019/  Mladost Brđani              Psunj-Sokol Okučani          2  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Posavac Davor                2  0
  9  13/10/2019/  Slavonija Bodovaljci        Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik    2  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci    Croatia Tisovac              1  3
 10  20/10/2019/  Croatia Tisovac             Dragalić                    10  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Dinamo Godinjak             Mladost Brđani               0  3
 10  20/10/2019/  Graničar Laze               Slavonija Bodovaljci         2  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Posavac Davor               Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     2  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Psunj-Sokol Okučani         Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   4  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Soko 1970 Orubica           Graničar Magić Mala          6  2
 11  27/10/2019/  Dragalić                    Posavac Davor                0  5
 11  27/10/2019/  Graničar Magić Mala         Croatia Tisovac              0  7
 11  27/10/2019/  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Dinamo Godinjak              0  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Graničar Laze                2  2
 11  27/10/2019/  Slavonija Bodovaljci        Soko 1970 Orubica            1  2
 11  27/10/2019/  Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci    Psunj-Sokol Okučani          0  4
 12  3/11/2019/   Croatia Tisovac             Slavonija Bodovaljci         1  4
 12  3/11/2019/   Dinamo Godinjak             Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     0  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Mladost Brđani              Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   4  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Psunj-Sokol Okučani         Dragalić                     9  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Soko 1970 Orubica           Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik    1  5
 13  10/11/2019/  Dragalić                    Dinamo Godinjak              0  7
 13  10/11/2019/  Graničar Laze               Soko 1970 Orubica            9  0
 13  10/11/2019/  Graničar Magić Mala         Psunj-Sokol Okučani          2  4
 13  10/11/2019/  Slavonac Gunjavci-Drežnik   Croatia Tisovac              0  1
 13  10/11/2019/  Slavonija Bodovaljci        Posavac Davor                1  3
 13  10/11/2019/  Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci    Mladost Brđani               2  5

Osječko-baranjska county

Group "Osijek"

Pos  Team                  DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Radnički Dalj          0  9  8  0  1  31  12   19   24
-----------------------------------------------------------
  2  Slavonija Ivanovac     0  9  6  2  1  26  12   14   20
  3  Elektra Osijek         0  9  6  1  2  29   6   23   19
  4  Klas Čepin             0  9  5  0  4  20  25   -5   15
  5  Slavonac Tenja         0  9  4  2  3  23  17    6   14
  6  LIV 1949 Vladislavci   0  9  4  0  5  13  19   -6   12
  7  Dunav Dalj             0  9  3  1  5  23  22    1   10
  8  LIO Osijek             0  9  2  2  5  14  20   -6    8
  9  Sloga Ernestinovo      0  9  2  0  7  19  27   -8    6
===========================================================
 10  Erdut                  0  9  1  0  8   7  45  -38    3

Last updated: 3. 11. 2019. (winter break)

Rnd  Date         Home Team             Away Team             F  A
  1  8/9/2019/    Erdut                 Klas Čepin            1  2
  1  8/9/2019/    LIO Osijek            Dunav Dalj            1  1
  1  8/9/2019/    LIV 1949 Vladislavci  Slavonac Tenja        0  3
  1  8/9/2019/    Radnički Dalj         Elektra Osijek        1  0
  1  8/9/2019/    Sloga Ernestinovo     Slavonija Ivanovac    1  2
  2  15/9/2019/   Dunav Dalj            Erdut                 6  0
  2  15/9/2019/   Elektra Osijek        Sloga Ernestinovo     7  0
  2  15/9/2019/   Klas Čepin            Radnički Dalj         3  5
  2  15/9/2019/   LIV 1949 Vladislavci  LIO Osijek            1  4
  2  15/9/2019/   Slavonac Tenja        Slavonija Ivanovac    2  2
  3  22/9/2019/   Erdut                 LIV 1949 Vladislavci  2  3
  3  22/9/2019/   LIO Osijek            Slavonac Tenja        1  1
  3  22/9/2019/   Radnički Dalj         Dunav Dalj            3  1
  3  22/9/2019/   Slavonija Ivanovac    Elektra Osijek        0  0
  3  22/9/2019/   Sloga Ernestinovo     Klas Čepin            0  2
  4  29/9/2019/   Dunav Dalj            Sloga Ernestinovo     6  1
  4  29/9/2019/   Klas Čepin            Slavonija Ivanovac    3  1
  4  29/9/2019/   LIO Osijek            Erdut                 1  2
  4  29/9/2019/   LIV 1949 Vladislavci  Radnički Dalj         1  2
  4  29/9/2019/   Slavonac Tenja        Elektra Osijek        0  2
  5  6/10/2019/   Elektra Osijek        Klas Čepin            4  0
  5  6/10/2019/   Erdut                 Slavonac Tenja        1  4
  5  6/10/2019/   Radnički Dalj         LIO Osijek            4  1
  5  6/10/2019/   Slavonija Ivanovac    Dunav Dalj            5  2
  5  6/10/2019/   Sloga Ernestinovo     LIV 1949 Vladislavci  0  1
  6  13/10/2019/  Dunav Dalj            Elektra Osijek        3  1
  6  13/10/2019/  Erdut                 Radnički Dalj         0  6
  6  13/10/2019/  LIO Osijek            Sloga Ernestinovo     3  2
  6  13/10/2019/  LIV 1949 Vladislavci  Slavonija Ivanovac    0  2
  6  13/10/2019/  Slavonac Tenja        Klas Čepin            7  1
  7  20/10/2019/  Elektra Osijek        LIV 1949 Vladislavci  4  1
  7  20/10/2019/  Klas Čepin            Dunav Dalj            5  2
  7  20/10/2019/  Radnički Dalj         Slavonac Tenja        3  1
  7  20/10/2019/  Slavonija Ivanovac    LIO Osijek            4  2
  7  20/10/2019/  Sloga Ernestinovo     Erdut                 7  0
  8  27/10/2019/  Erdut                 Slavonija Ivanovac    0  7
  8  27/10/2019/  LIO Osijek            Elektra Osijek        0  2
  8  27/10/2019/  LIV 1949 Vladislavci  Klas Čepin            4  1
  8  27/10/2019/  Radnički Dalj         Sloga Ernestinovo     5  2
  8  27/10/2019/  Slavonac Tenja        Dunav Dalj            4  1
  9  3/11/2019/   Dunav Dalj            LIV 1949 Vladislavci  1  2
  9  3/11/2019/   Elektra Osijek        Erdut                 9  1
  9  3/11/2019/   Klas Čepin            LIO Osijek            3  1
  9  3/11/2019/   Slavonija Ivanovac    Radnički Dalj         3  2
  9  3/11/2019/   Sloga Ernestinovo     Slavonac Tenja        6  1

Group "Beli Manastir"

Pos  Team                           C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Vardarac                       0  12  12  0   0  61   7   54   36
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Bratstvo Jagodnjak             0  12  11  0   1  61   7   54   33
  3  Šokadija Duboševica            0  12   8  1   3  47  19   28   25
  4  Mladost Draž                   0  12   8  1   3  45  18   27   25
  5  Šparta Beli Manastir           0  12   7  2   3  25  24    1   23
  6  Mladost Čeminac                0  11   5  2   4  30  27    3   17
  7  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  0  12   5  2   5  23  25   -2   17
  8  Jovan Lazić Bolman             0  12   4  3   5  38  26   12   15
  9  Napredak Batina                0  12   4  1   7  18  32  -14   13
 10  Međimurec Kozarac              0  12   4  1   7  22  39  -17   13
 11  Columbus 2005 Suza             0  12   2  1   9  21  48  -27    7
 12  Petlovac                       0  12   2  0  10  20  67  -47    6
 13  Belje Kneževo                  0  12   1  2   9  20  55  -35    5
======================================================================
 14  Radnički Mirkovac              0  11   0  4   7  16  53  -37    4

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

NB:
Match Mladost Čeminac – Radnički Mirkovac (round 11) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                      Away Team                      F   A 
  1  25/8/2019/   Belje Kneževo                  Šparta Beli Manastir            1   2
  1  25/8/2019/   Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Vardarac                        1   3
  1  25/8/2019/   Columbus 2005 Suza             Napredak Batina                 1   4
  1  25/8/2019/   Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Mladost Draž                    2   3
  1  25/8/2019/   Mladost Čeminac                Međimurec Kozarac               3   2
  1  25/8/2019/   Radnički Mirkovac              Jovan Lazić Bolman              1   3
  1  25/8/2019/   Šokadija Duboševica            Petlovac                        9   1
  2  1/9/2019/    Belje Kneževo                  Šokadija Duboševica             1   4
  2  1/9/2019/    Jovan Lazić Bolman             Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo   0   1
  2  1/9/2019/    Mladost Draž                   Mladost Čeminac                 1   1
  2  1/9/2019/    Napredak Batina                Bratstvo Jagodnjak              1   7
  2  1/9/2019/    Petlovac                       Columbus 2005 Suza              3   6
  2  1/9/2019/    Vardarac                       Radnički Mirkovac              13   1
  2  1/9/2019/    Šparta Beli Manastir           Međimurec Kozarac               2   1
  3  8/9/2019/    Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Petlovac                        6   0
  3  8/9/2019/    Columbus 2005 Suza             Belje Kneževo                   2   0
  3  8/9/2019/    Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Vardarac                        0   5
  3  8/9/2019/    Međimurec Kozarac              Mladost Draž                    0   4
  3  8/9/2019/    Mladost Čeminac                Jovan Lazić Bolman              3   3
  3  8/9/2019/    Radnički Mirkovac              Napredak Batina                 2   3
  3  8/9/2019/    Šokadija Duboševica            Šparta Beli Manastir            2   1
  4  15/9/2019/   Belje Kneževo                  Bratstvo Jagodnjak              0   6
  4  15/9/2019/   Jovan Lazić Bolman             Međimurec Kozarac               6   0
  4  15/9/2019/   Napredak Batina                Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo   1   2
  4  15/9/2019/   Petlovac                       Radnički Mirkovac               5   1
  4  15/9/2019/   Vardarac                       Mladost Čeminac                 3   1
  4  15/9/2019/   Šokadija Duboševica            Columbus 2005 Suza              9   2
  4  15/9/2019/   Šparta Beli Manastir           Mladost Draž                    3   1
  5  22/9/2019/   Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Šokadija Duboševica             6   0
  5  22/9/2019/   Columbus 2005 Suza             Šparta Beli Manastir            0   3
  5  22/9/2019/   Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Petlovac                        2   3
  5  22/9/2019/   Međimurec Kozarac              Vardarac                        1   6
  5  22/9/2019/   Mladost Draž                   Jovan Lazić Bolman              4   0
  5  22/9/2019/   Mladost Čeminac                Napredak Batina                 3   2
  5  22/9/2019/   Radnički Mirkovac              Belje Kneževo                   3   3
  6  29/9/2019/   Belje Kneževo                  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo   2   7
  6  29/9/2019/   Columbus 2005 Suza             Bratstvo Jagodnjak              0   2
  6  29/9/2019/   Napredak Batina                Međimurec Kozarac               0   4
  6  29/9/2019/   Petlovac                       Mladost Čeminac                 2   5
  6  29/9/2019/   Vardarac                       Mladost Draž                    6   0
  6  29/9/2019/   Šokadija Duboševica            Radnički Mirkovac               9   0
  6  29/9/2019/   Šparta Beli Manastir           Jovan Lazić Bolman              2   2
  7  6/10/2019/   Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Šparta Beli Manastir            6   0
  7  6/10/2019/   Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Šokadija Duboševica             1   4
  7  6/10/2019/   Jovan Lazić Bolman             Vardarac                        2   3
  7  6/10/2019/   Međimurec Kozarac              Petlovac                        3   2
  7  6/10/2019/   Mladost Draž                   Napredak Batina                 2   0
  7  6/10/2019/   Mladost Čeminac                Belje Kneževo                   7   1
  7  6/10/2019/   Radnički Mirkovac              Columbus 2005 Suza              4   4
  8  13/10/2019/  Belje Kneževo                  Međimurec Kozarac               3   4
  8  13/10/2019/  Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Radnički Mirkovac               8   0
  8  13/10/2019/  Columbus 2005 Suza             Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo   1   2
  8  13/10/2019/  Napredak Batina                Jovan Lazić Bolman              1   0
  8  13/10/2019/  Petlovac                       Mladost Draž                    0  11
  8  13/10/2019/  Šokadija Duboševica            Mladost Čeminac                 5   0
  8  13/10/2019/  Šparta Beli Manastir           Vardarac                        1   5
  9  20/10/2019/  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Bratstvo Jagodnjak              1   2
  9  20/10/2019/  Jovan Lazić Bolman             Petlovac                       12   1
  9  20/10/2019/  Međimurec Kozarac              Šokadija Duboševica             1   3
  9  20/10/2019/  Mladost Draž                   Belje Kneževo                  11   1
  9  20/10/2019/  Mladost Čeminac                Columbus 2005 Suza              6   0
  9  20/10/2019/  Radnički Mirkovac              Šparta Beli Manastir            1   2
  9  20/10/2019/  Vardarac                       Napredak Batina                 5   0
 10  27/10/2019/  Belje Kneževo                  Jovan Lazić Bolman              6   3
 10  27/10/2019/  Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Mladost Čeminac                 7   1
 10  27/10/2019/  Columbus 2005 Suza             Međimurec Kozarac               1   4
 10  27/10/2019/  Petlovac                       Vardarac                        0   5
 10  27/10/2019/  Radnički Mirkovac              Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo   1   1
 10  27/10/2019/  Šokadija Duboševica            Mladost Draž                    1   2
 10  27/10/2019/  Šparta Beli Manastir           Napredak Batina                 3   0
 11  3/11/2019/   Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Šparta Beli Manastir            3   3
 11  3/11/2019/   Jovan Lazić Bolman             Šokadija Duboševica             1   1
 11  3/11/2019/   Međimurec Kozarac              Bratstvo Jagodnjak              0   7
 11  3/11/2019/   Mladost Draž                   Columbus 2005 Suza              5   1
 11  3/11/2019/   Napredak Batina                Petlovac                        4   1
 11  3/11/2019/   Vardarac                       Belje Kneževo                   4   0
 12  10/11/2019/  Belje Kneževo                  Napredak Batina                 2   2
 12  10/11/2019/  Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Mladost Draž                    3   1
 12  10/11/2019/  Columbus 2005 Suza             Jovan Lazić Bolman              3   6
 12  10/11/2019/  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Mladost Čeminac                 1   0
 12  10/11/2019/  Radnički Mirkovac              Međimurec Kozarac               2   2
 12  10/11/2019/  Šokadija Duboševica            Vardarac                        0   3
 12  10/11/2019/  Šparta Beli Manastir           Petlovac                        3   2

Group "Našice"

Pos  Team                          C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Croatia Velimirovac           0  12  10  1   1  42  10   32   31
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Donja Motičina                0  12  10  0   2  33   5   28   30
  3  Sloga Podgorač                0  12   9  0   3  52  17   35   27
  4  Iskrica Šaptinovci            0  12   7  3   2  28  21    7   24
  5  Željezničar Markovac Našički  0  12   6  3   3  29  14   15   21
  6  Lila                          0  12   6  2   4  34  23   11   20
  7  Zoljan                        0  12   5  2   5  19  33  -14   17
  8  Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        0  12   4  2   6  24  39  -15   14
  9  Slavonija Klokočevci          0  12   3  4   5  21  28   -7   13
 10  Omladinac Vukojevci           0  12   1  6   5  10  20  -10    9
 11  Vihor Jelisavac B             0  12   2  3   7  17  30  -13    9
 12  Mladost Stipanovci            0  12   2  3   7  17  34  -17    9
 13  Seljak Koška                  0  12   2  1   9  10  35  -25    7
=====================================================================
 14  Omladinac Niza                0  12   2  0  10  20  47  -27    6

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                     Away Team                     F  A
  1  25/8/2019/   Donja Motičina                Mladost Stipanovci            6  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Iskrica Šaptinovci            Slavonija Klokočevci          2  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Lila                          Omladinac Vukojevci           3  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Vihor Jelisavac B             Seljak Koška                  2  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        Croatia Velimirovac           1  5
  1  25/8/2019/   Zoljan                        Sloga Podgorač                1  8
  1  25/8/2019/   Željezničar Markovac Našički  Omladinac Niza                5  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Croatia Velimirovac           Lila                          3  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Omladinac Niza                Mladost Stipanovci            3  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Omladinac Vukojevci           Donja Motičina                0  3
  2  1/9/2019/    Seljak Koška                  Iskrica Šaptinovci            1  4
  2  1/9/2019/    Slavonija Klokočevci          Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        8  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Sloga Podgorač                Vihor Jelisavac B             3  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Željezničar Markovac Našički  Zoljan                        1  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Donja Motičina                Croatia Velimirovac           0  3
  3  8/9/2019/    Iskrica Šaptinovci            Sloga Podgorač                1  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Lila                          Slavonija Klokočevci          2  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Mladost Stipanovci            Omladinac Vukojevci           1  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Vihor Jelisavac B             Željezničar Markovac Našički  1  6
  3  8/9/2019/    Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        Seljak Koška                  7  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Zoljan                        Omladinac Niza                2  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Croatia Velimirovac           Mladost Stipanovci            4  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Omladinac Niza                Omladinac Vukojevci           1  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Seljak Koška                  Lila                          0  5
  4  15/9/2019/   Slavonija Klokočevci          Donja Motičina                0  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Sloga Podgorač                Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        4  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Zoljan                        Vihor Jelisavac B             3  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Željezničar Markovac Našički  Iskrica Šaptinovci            6  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Donja Motičina                Seljak Koška                  3  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Iskrica Šaptinovci            Zoljan                        4  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Lila                          Sloga Podgorač                3  8
  5  22/9/2019/   Mladost Stipanovci            Slavonija Klokočevci          5  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Omladinac Vukojevci           Croatia Velimirovac           2  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Vihor Jelisavac B             Omladinac Niza                4  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        Željezničar Markovac Našički  1  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Omladinac Niza                Croatia Velimirovac           1  7
  6  29/9/2019/   Seljak Koška                  Mladost Stipanovci            0  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Slavonija Klokočevci          Omladinac Vukojevci           1  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Sloga Podgorač                Donja Motičina                0  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Vihor Jelisavac B             Iskrica Šaptinovci            1  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Zoljan                        Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        5  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Željezničar Markovac Našički  Lila                          2  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Croatia Velimirovac           Slavonija Klokočevci          4  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Donja Motičina                Željezničar Markovac Našički  2  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Iskrica Šaptinovci            Omladinac Niza                4  2
  7  6/10/2019/   Lila                          Zoljan                        7  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Mladost Stipanovci            Sloga Podgorač                1  6
  7  6/10/2019/   Omladinac Vukojevci           Seljak Koška                  1  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        Vihor Jelisavac B             2  2
  8  13/10/2019/  Iskrica Šaptinovci            Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        1  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Omladinac Niza                Slavonija Klokočevci          1  4
  8  13/10/2019/  Seljak Koška                  Croatia Velimirovac           0  4
  8  13/10/2019/  Sloga Podgorač                Omladinac Vukojevci           4  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Vihor Jelisavac B             Lila                          1  2
  8  13/10/2019/  Zoljan                        Donja Motičina                0  5
  8  13/10/2019/  Željezničar Markovac Našički  Mladost Stipanovci            2  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Croatia Velimirovac           Sloga Podgorač                2  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Donja Motičina                Vihor Jelisavac B             2  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Lila                          Iskrica Šaptinovci            1  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Mladost Stipanovci            Zoljan                        2  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Omladinac Vukojevci           Željezničar Markovac Našički  1  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Slavonija Klokočevci          Seljak Koška                  2  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        Omladinac Niza                3  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Iskrica Šaptinovci            Donja Motičina                2  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Omladinac Niza                Seljak Koška                  2  4
 10  27/10/2019/  Sloga Podgorač                Slavonija Klokočevci          8  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Vihor Jelisavac B             Mladost Stipanovci            2  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        Lila                          0  4
 10  27/10/2019/  Zoljan                        Omladinac Vukojevci           0  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Željezničar Markovac Našički  Croatia Velimirovac           2  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Croatia Velimirovac           Zoljan                        2  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Donja Motičina                Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        5  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Lila                          Omladinac Niza                5  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Mladost Stipanovci            Iskrica Šaptinovci            1  3
 11  3/11/2019/   Omladinac Vukojevci           Vihor Jelisavac B             1  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Seljak Koška                  Sloga Podgorač                2  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Slavonija Klokočevci          Željezničar Markovac Našički  1  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Iskrica Šaptinovci            Omladinac Vukojevci           3  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Lila                          Donja Motičina                0  4
 12  10/11/2019/  Omladinac Niza                Sloga Podgorač                3  7
 12  10/11/2019/  Vihor Jelisavac B             Croatia Velimirovac           0  5
 12  10/11/2019/  Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        Mladost Stipanovci            4  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Zoljan                        Slavonija Klokočevci          2  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Željezničar Markovac Našički  Seljak Koška                  3  0

Group "Đakovo"

Pos  Team                       C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Polet Semeljci             0  12  11  0   1  47  11   36   33
------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Dračice Đakovo             0  12   8  2   2  26  16   10   26
  3  Hajduk Široko Polje        0  12   7  2   3  37  14   23   23
  4  Slavonija Budrovci         0  12   5  6   1  35  16   19   21
  5  Dinamo Trnava              0  12   5  4   3  21  16    5   19
  6  Vinogradar Mandićevac      0  12   4  5   3  22  17    5   17
  7  Šokadija Strizivojna       0  12   4  4   4  27  15   12   16
  8  HOŠK Gašinci               0  12   4  3   5  16  21   -5   15
  9  Rekord Kondrić             0  12   4  3   5  19  26   -7   15
 10  Radnički Viškovci          0  12   3  4   5  26  19    7   13
 11  Budućnost Gorjani          0  12   3  4   5  15  26  -11   13
 12  Jedinstvo Forkuševci       0  12   2  2   8  10  40  -30    8
 13  Sloga Koritna              0  12   2  1   9  12  48  -36    7
==================================================================
 14  Omladinac Đakovački Selci  0  12   2  0  10  17  45  -28    6

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                  Away Team                  F   A
  1  25/8/2019/   Hajduk Široko Polje        Dinamo Trnava               4  1
  1  25/8/2019/   HOŠK Gašinci               Omladinac Đakovački Selci   1  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Jedinstvo Forkuševci       Budućnost Gorjani           3  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Polet Semeljci             Radnički Viškovci           4  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Slavonija Budrovci         Rekord Kondrić              6  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Sloga Koritna              Šokadija Strizivojna        0  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Vinogradar Mandićevac      Dračice Đakovo              2  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Budućnost Gorjani          HOŠK Gašinci                2  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Dinamo Trnava              Jedinstvo Forkuševci        0  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Dračice Đakovo             Hajduk Široko Polje         3  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Omladinac Đakovački Selci  Polet Semeljci              2  6
  2  1/9/2019/    Radnički Viškovci          Slavonija Budrovci          1  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Sloga Koritna              Vinogradar Mandićevac       2  6
  2  1/9/2019/    Šokadija Strizivojna       Rekord Kondrić              2  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Hajduk Široko Polje        Sloga Koritna               6  0
  3  8/9/2019/    HOŠK Gašinci               Dinamo Trnava               0  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Jedinstvo Forkuševci       Dračice Đakovo              1  3
  3  8/9/2019/    Polet Semeljci             Budućnost Gorjani           3  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Rekord Kondrić             Radnički Viškovci           0  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Slavonija Budrovci         Omladinac Đakovački Selci   6  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Vinogradar Mandićevac      Šokadija Strizivojna        1  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Budućnost Gorjani          Slavonija Budrovci          1  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Dinamo Trnava              Polet Semeljci              4  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Dračice Đakovo             HOŠK Gašinci                3  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Omladinac Đakovački Selci  Rekord Kondrić              2  3
  4  15/9/2019/   Sloga Koritna              Jedinstvo Forkuševci        1  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Vinogradar Mandićevac      Hajduk Široko Polje         2  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Šokadija Strizivojna       Radnički Viškovci           1  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Hajduk Široko Polje        Šokadija Strizivojna        3  2
  5  22/9/2019/   HOŠK Gašinci               Sloga Koritna               3  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Jedinstvo Forkuševci       Vinogradar Mandićevac       0  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Polet Semeljci             Dračice Đakovo              5  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Radnički Viškovci          Omladinac Đakovački Selci   6  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Rekord Kondrić             Budućnost Gorjani           0  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Slavonija Budrovci         Dinamo Trnava               2  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Budućnost Gorjani          Radnički Viškovci           4  3
  6  29/9/2019/   Dinamo Trnava              Rekord Kondrić              4  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Dračice Đakovo             Slavonija Budrovci          2  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Hajduk Široko Polje        Jedinstvo Forkuševci        6  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Sloga Koritna              Polet Semeljci              1  7
  6  29/9/2019/   Vinogradar Mandićevac      HOŠK Gašinci                4  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Šokadija Strizivojna       Omladinac Đakovački Selci   7  1
  7  6/10/2019/   HOŠK Gašinci               Hajduk Široko Polje         2  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Jedinstvo Forkuševci       Šokadija Strizivojna        0  4
  7  6/10/2019/   Omladinac Đakovački Selci  Budućnost Gorjani           3  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Polet Semeljci             Vinogradar Mandićevac       3  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Radnički Viškovci          Dinamo Trnava               0  2
  7  6/10/2019/   Rekord Kondrić             Dračice Đakovo              0  3
  7  6/10/2019/   Slavonija Budrovci         Sloga Koritna               7  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Dinamo Trnava              Omladinac Đakovački Selci   1  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Dračice Đakovo             Radnički Viškovci           0  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Hajduk Široko Polje        Polet Semeljci              0  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Jedinstvo Forkuševci       HOŠK Gašinci                2  2
  8  13/10/2019/  Sloga Koritna              Rekord Kondrić              2  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Vinogradar Mandićevac      Slavonija Budrovci          2  2
  8  13/10/2019/  Šokadija Strizivojna       Budućnost Gorjani           4  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Budućnost Gorjani          Dinamo Trnava               2  2
  9  20/10/2019/  HOŠK Gašinci               Šokadija Strizivojna        2  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Omladinac Đakovački Selci  Dračice Đakovo              1  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Polet Semeljci             Jedinstvo Forkuševci       10  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Radnički Viškovci          Sloga Koritna               8  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Rekord Kondrić             Vinogradar Mandićevac       2  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Slavonija Budrovci         Hajduk Široko Polje         1  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Dračice Đakovo             Budućnost Gorjani           6  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Hajduk Široko Polje        Rekord Kondrić              6  1
 10  27/10/2019/  HOŠK Gašinci               Polet Semeljci              0  4
 10  27/10/2019/  Jedinstvo Forkuševci       Slavonija Budrovci          0  3
 10  27/10/2019/  Sloga Koritna              Omladinac Đakovački Selci   5  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Vinogradar Mandićevac      Radnički Viškovci           1  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Šokadija Strizivojna       Dinamo Trnava               2  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Budućnost Gorjani          Sloga Koritna               3  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Dinamo Trnava              Dračice Đakovo              1  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Omladinac Đakovački Selci  Vinogradar Mandićevac       4  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Polet Semeljci             Šokadija Strizivojna        1  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Radnički Viškovci          Hajduk Široko Polje         1  3
 11  3/11/2019/   Rekord Kondrić             Jedinstvo Forkuševci        5  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Slavonija Budrovci         HOŠK Gašinci                2  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Hajduk Široko Polje        Omladinac Đakovački Selci   5  0
 12  10/11/2019/  HOŠK Gašinci               Rekord Kondrić              1  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Jedinstvo Forkuševci       Radnički Viškovci           1  3
 12  10/11/2019/  Polet Semeljci             Slavonija Budrovci          2  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Sloga Koritna              Dinamo Trnava               0  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Vinogradar Mandićevac      Budućnost Gorjani           0  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Šokadija Strizivojna       Dračice Đakovo              1  2

Group "Valpovo/Donji Miholjac"

Pos  Team                          C  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Satnica                       0  13  9  2   2  36  13   23   29
====================================================================
  2  Sokol Rakitovica              0  13  8  4   1  25  12   13   28
  3  Podravac Podravska Moslavina  0  13  8  1   4  40  21   19   25
  4  Mladost Črnkovci              0  13  8  1   4  36  21   15   25
  5  Omladinac Petrijevci          0  13  6  3   4  36  23   13   21
  6  Podravac Bistrinci            0  13  6  3   4  27  18    9   21
  7  Bratstvo Radikovci            0  13  5  4   4  21  20    1   19
  8  BSK Termia Bizovac            0  13  6  1   6  19  21   -2   19
  9  Graničar Šljivoševci          0  13  6  1   6  34  38   -4   19
 10  Drava Nard                    0  13  6  0   7  24  35  -11   18
 11  Zelčin                        0  13  5  2   6  26  29   -3   17
 12  Dubrava Ivanovci              0  13  5  2   6  24  29   -5   17
 13  Viktorija Lacići              0  13  3  5   5  34  27    7   14
 14  Bočkinci                      0  13  4  1   8  24  39  -15   13
====================================================================
 15  Beničanci                     0  13  3  2   8  17  30  -13   11
 16  Gat                           0  13  0  0  13   5  52  -47    0

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                     Away Team                     F  A
  1  18/8/2019/   Beničanci                     Sokol Rakitovica              1  1
  1  18/8/2019/   Bočkinci                      Gat                           7  0
  1  18/8/2019/   BSK Termia Bizovac            Drava Nard                    4  1
  1  18/8/2019/   Mladost Črnkovci              Zelčin                        1  5
  1  18/8/2019/   Podravac Bistrinci            Dubrava Ivanovci              1  1
  1  18/8/2019/   Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Bratstvo Radikovci            3  1
  1  18/8/2019/   Satnica                       Graničar Šljivoševci          3  1
  1  18/8/2019/   Viktorija Lacići              Omladinac Petrijevci          3  3
  2  25/8/2019/   Bočkinci                      Mladost Črnkovci              3  0
  2  25/8/2019/   Bratstvo Radikovci            BSK Termia Bizovac            0  0
  2  25/8/2019/   Dubrava Ivanovci              Satnica                       2  1
  2  25/8/2019/   Gat                           Drava Nard                    1  3
  2  25/8/2019/   Graničar Šljivoševci          Viktorija Lacići              0  9
  2  25/8/2019/   Omladinac Petrijevci          Beničanci                     4  2
  2  25/8/2019/   Sokol Rakitovica              Podravac Podravska Moslavina  4  1
  2  25/8/2019/   Zelčin                        Podravac Bistrinci            2  0
  3  1/9/2019/    Beničanci                     Graničar Šljivoševci          7  3
  3  1/9/2019/    BSK Termia Bizovac            Sokol Rakitovica              0  1
  3  1/9/2019/    Drava Nard                    Bratstvo Radikovci            4  3
  3  1/9/2019/    Mladost Črnkovci              Gat                           7  1
  3  1/9/2019/    Podravac Bistrinci            Bočkinci                      4  3
  3  1/9/2019/    Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Omladinac Petrijevci          1  1
  3  1/9/2019/    Satnica                       Zelčin                        5  0
  3  1/9/2019/    Viktorija Lacići              Dubrava Ivanovci              1  1
  4  8/9/2019/    Bočkinci                      Satnica                       1  3
  4  8/9/2019/    Dubrava Ivanovci              Beničanci                     3  0
  4  8/9/2019/    Gat                           Bratstvo Radikovci            0  3
  4  8/9/2019/    Graničar Šljivoševci          Podravac Podravska Moslavina  3  2
  4  8/9/2019/    Mladost Črnkovci              Podravac Bistrinci            1  2
  4  8/9/2019/    Omladinac Petrijevci          BSK Termia Bizovac            1  2
  4  8/9/2019/    Sokol Rakitovica              Drava Nard                    1  0
  4  8/9/2019/    Zelčin                        Viktorija Lacići              3  2
  5  15/9/2019/   Bratstvo Radikovci            Sokol Rakitovica              0  0
  5  15/9/2019/   BSK Termia Bizovac            Graničar Šljivoševci          1  0
  5  15/9/2019/   Drava Nard                    Omladinac Petrijevci          3  2
  5  15/9/2019/   Podravac Bistrinci            Gat                           4  0
  5  15/9/2019/   Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Dubrava Ivanovci              5  1
  5  15/9/2019/   Satnica                       Mladost Črnkovci              0  0
  5  15/9/2019/   Viktorija Lacići              Bočkinci                      1  1
  5  15/9/2019/   Zelčin                        Beničanci                     1  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Bočkinci                      Beničanci                     0  3
  6  22/9/2019/   Dubrava Ivanovci              BSK Termia Bizovac            4  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Gat                           Sokol Rakitovica              0  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Graničar Šljivoševci          Drava Nard                    5  3
  6  22/9/2019/   Mladost Črnkovci              Viktorija Lacići              4  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Omladinac Petrijevci          Bratstvo Radikovci            1  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Podravac Bistrinci            Satnica                       1  2
  6  22/9/2019/   Zelčin                        Podravac Podravska Moslavina  0  3
  7  29/9/2019/   Beničanci                     Mladost Črnkovci              0  2
  7  29/9/2019/   Bratstvo Radikovci            Graničar Šljivoševci          1  0
  7  29/9/2019/   BSK Termia Bizovac            Zelčin                        2  4
  7  29/9/2019/   Drava Nard                    Dubrava Ivanovci              2  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Bočkinci                      6  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Satnica                       Gat                           5  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Sokol Rakitovica              Omladinac Petrijevci          3  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Viktorija Lacići              Podravac Bistrinci            2  2
  8  6/10/2019/   Bočkinci                      BSK Termia Bizovac            2  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Dubrava Ivanovci              Bratstvo Radikovci            3  4
  8  6/10/2019/   Gat                           Omladinac Petrijevci          0  4
  8  6/10/2019/   Graničar Šljivoševci          Sokol Rakitovica              1  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Mladost Črnkovci              Podravac Podravska Moslavina  4  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Podravac Bistrinci            Beničanci                     2  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Satnica                       Viktorija Lacići              2  2
  8  6/10/2019/   Zelčin                        Drava Nard                    3  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Beničanci                     Satnica                       0  4
  9  13/10/2019/  Bratstvo Radikovci            Zelčin                        2  0
  9  13/10/2019/  BSK Termia Bizovac            Mladost Črnkovci              4  2
  9  13/10/2019/  Drava Nard                    Bočkinci                      2  0
  9  13/10/2019/  Omladinac Petrijevci          Graničar Šljivoševci          4  2
  9  13/10/2019/  Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Podravac Bistrinci            5  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Sokol Rakitovica              Dubrava Ivanovci              6  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Viktorija Lacići              Gat                           7  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Bočkinci                      Bratstvo Radikovci            4  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Dubrava Ivanovci              Omladinac Petrijevci          2  4
 10  20/10/2019/  Gat                           Graničar Šljivoševci          2  5
 10  20/10/2019/  Mladost Črnkovci              Drava Nard                    2  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Podravac Bistrinci            BSK Termia Bizovac            5  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Satnica                       Podravac Podravska Moslavina  3  2
 10  20/10/2019/  Sokol Rakitovica              Zelčin                        1  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Viktorija Lacići              Beničanci                     4  0
 11  27/10/2019/  Beničanci                     Gat                           2  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Bratstvo Radikovci            Mladost Črnkovci              3  4
 11  27/10/2019/  BSK Termia Bizovac            Satnica                       0  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Drava Nard                    Podravac Bistrinci            0  5
 11  27/10/2019/  Graničar Šljivoševci          Dubrava Ivanovci              1  0
 11  27/10/2019/  Omladinac Petrijevci          Zelčin                        2  0
 11  27/10/2019/  Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Viktorija Lacići              5  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Sokol Rakitovica              Bočkinci                      4  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Beničanci                     Podravac Podravska Moslavina  1  4
 12  3/11/2019/   Bočkinci                      Omladinac Petrijevci          1  7
 12  3/11/2019/   Gat                           Dubrava Ivanovci              0  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Mladost Črnkovci              Sokol Rakitovica              6  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Podravac Bistrinci            Bratstvo Radikovci            0  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Satnica                       Drava Nard                    6  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Viktorija Lacići              BSK Termia Bizovac            0  2
 12  3/11/2019/   Zelčin                        Graničar Šljivoševci          4  5
 13  10/11/2019/  Bratstvo Radikovci            Satnica                       3  1
 13  10/11/2019/  BSK Termia Bizovac            Beničanci                     1  0
 13  10/11/2019/  Drava Nard                    Viktorija Lacići              4  2
 13  10/11/2019/  Dubrava Ivanovci              Zelčin                        4  3
 13  10/11/2019/  Graničar Šljivoševci          Bočkinci                      8  1
 13  10/11/2019/  Omladinac Petrijevci          Mladost Črnkovci              2  3
 13  10/11/2019/  Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Gat                           3  0
 13  10/11/2019/  Sokol Rakitovica              Podravac Bistrinci            1  0

Vukovarsko-srijemska county

Group "Vinkovci"

Pos  Team                      C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Nosterija Nuštar          0  12  11  1   0  51   4   47   34
=================================================================
  2  Mladost Cerić             0  12  11  0   1  50   6   44   33
  3  Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     0  12   8  1   3  21  17    4   25
  4  Croatia Novi Jankovci     0  12   7  2   3  34  23   11   23
  5  Lipovac                   0  12   7  2   3  29  21    8   23
  6  Mladost Antin             0  12   6  2   4  28  23    5   20
  7  Slavonac Prkovci          0  12   5  0   7  20  28   -8   15
  8  Borac Retkovci            0  12   4  2   6  23  22    1   14
  9  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  0  12   4  2   6  21  25   -4   14
 10  Mladost Privlaka          0  12   4  1   7  18  28  -10   13
 11  Sloga Novi Mikanovci      0  12   3  1   8  14  37  -23   10
 12  Vinkovci                  0  12   3  1   8  13  36  -23   10
 13  Lovor Nijemci             0  12   2  3   7  11  20   -9    9
=================================================================
 14  Zrinski Tordinci          0  12   0  0  12  10  53  -43    0

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                 Away Team                 F   A
  1  25/8/2019/   Lipovac                   Zrinski Tordinci           4  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Mladost Antin             Lovor Nijemci              2  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Mladost Cerić             Vinkovci                   4  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Mladost Privlaka          Sloga Novi Mikanovci       7  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Nosterija Nuštar          Croatia Novi Jankovci      9  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Slavonac Prkovci          Borac Retkovci             2  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci      2  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Borac Retkovci            Nosterija Nuštar           1  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Croatia Novi Jankovci     Lipovac                    2  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Lovor Nijemci             Mladost Cerić              0  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Mladost Privlaka          Mladost Antin              0  3
  2  1/9/2019/    Sloga Novi Mikanovci      Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci      1  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Vinkovci                  Slavonac Prkovci           2  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Zrinski Tordinci          Šokadija Stari Mikanovci   1  3
  3  8/9/2019/    Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     Zrinski Tordinci           3  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Lipovac                   Borac Retkovci             3  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Mladost Antin             Sloga Novi Mikanovci       6  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Mladost Cerić             Mladost Privlaka           4  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Nosterija Nuštar          Vinkovci                  11  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Slavonac Prkovci          Lovor Nijemci              1  2
  3  8/9/2019/    Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  Croatia Novi Jankovci      1  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Borac Retkovci            Šokadija Stari Mikanovci   4  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Croatia Novi Jankovci     Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci      1  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Lipovac                   Vinkovci                   4  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Lovor Nijemci             Nosterija Nuštar           0  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Mladost Antin             Mladost Cerić              1  5
  4  15/9/2019/   Mladost Privlaka          Slavonac Prkovci           2  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Sloga Novi Mikanovci      Zrinski Tordinci           3  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     Borac Retkovci             5  3
  5  22/9/2019/   Mladost Cerić             Sloga Novi Mikanovci       2  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Nosterija Nuštar          Mladost Privlaka           6  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Slavonac Prkovci          Mladost Antin              1  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Zrinski Tordinci          Croatia Novi Jankovci      1  5
  5  22/9/2019/   Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  Vinkovci                   2  1
  5  9/10/2019/   Lipovac                   Lovor Nijemci              1  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Borac Retkovci            Zrinski Tordinci           6  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     Vinkovci                   1  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Lovor Nijemci             Šokadija Stari Mikanovci   2  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Mladost Antin             Nosterija Nuštar           0  3
  6  29/9/2019/   Mladost Cerić             Slavonac Prkovci           8  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Mladost Privlaka          Lipovac                    1  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Sloga Novi Mikanovci      Croatia Novi Jankovci      0  8
  7  6/10/2019/   Croatia Novi Jankovci     Borac Retkovci             2  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     Lovor Nijemci              2  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Lipovac                   Mladost Antin              4  4
  7  6/10/2019/   Nosterija Nuštar          Mladost Cerić              1  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Slavonac Prkovci          Sloga Novi Mikanovci       3  2
  7  6/10/2019/   Zrinski Tordinci          Vinkovci                   3  5
  7  6/10/2019/   Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  Mladost Privlaka           4  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Lovor Nijemci             Zrinski Tordinci           3  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Mladost Antin             Šokadija Stari Mikanovci   2  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Mladost Cerić             Lipovac                    5  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Mladost Privlaka          Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci      0  3
  8  13/10/2019/  Slavonac Prkovci          Nosterija Nuštar           0  6
  8  13/10/2019/  Sloga Novi Mikanovci      Borac Retkovci             2  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Vinkovci                  Croatia Novi Jankovci      1  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Borac Retkovci            Vinkovci                   3  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     Mladost Antin              1  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Lipovac                   Slavonac Prkovci           3  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Lovor Nijemci             Croatia Novi Jankovci      1  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Nosterija Nuštar          Sloga Novi Mikanovci       2  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Zrinski Tordinci          Mladost Privlaka           0  1
  9  20/10/2019/  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  Mladost Cerić              2  4
 10  27/10/2019/  Lovor Nijemci             Borac Retkovci             1  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Mladost Antin             Zrinski Tordinci           5  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Mladost Cerić             Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci      5  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Mladost Privlaka          Croatia Novi Jankovci      1  3
 10  27/10/2019/  Nosterija Nuštar          Lipovac                    5  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Slavonac Prkovci          Šokadija Stari Mikanovci   2  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Sloga Novi Mikanovci      Vinkovci                   3  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Borac Retkovci            Mladost Privlaka           2  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Croatia Novi Jankovci     Mladost Antin              7  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     Slavonac Prkovci           2  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Lipovac                   Sloga Novi Mikanovci       2  1
 11  3/11/2019/   Vinkovci                  Lovor Nijemci              2  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Zrinski Tordinci          Mladost Cerić              0  8
 11  3/11/2019/   Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  Nosterija Nuštar           1  2
 12  10/11/2019/  Lipovac                   Šokadija Stari Mikanovci   5  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Mladost Antin             Borac Retkovci             2  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Mladost Cerić             Croatia Novi Jankovci      3  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Mladost Privlaka          Vinkovci                   3  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Nosterija Nuštar          Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci      3  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Slavonac Prkovci          Zrinski Tordinci           7  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Sloga Novi Mikanovci      Lovor Nijemci              2  2

Group "Vukovar"

Pos  Team              C   P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Bršadin            0  8  8  0  0  26   6   20   24
=======================================================
  2  Mitnica Vukovar    0  8  5  1  2  32   9   23   16
  3  Hajduk Tovarnik    0  8  5  0  3  18   9    9   15
  4  Hajduk Bapska      0  8  5  0  3  16  16    0   15
  5  Radnički Vukovar   0  8  4  0  4  21  14    7   12
  6  Sremac Ilača       0  8  3  1  4  17  13    4   10
  7  Sloga Borovo       0  8  2  2  4  15  19   -4    8
  8  Lovas              0  8  2  0  6  11  32  -21    6
=======================================================
  9  Sokol Berak       -1  8  0  0  8   4  42  -38   -1

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019. (winter break)

Rnd  Date         Home Team         Away Team         F   A
  1  15/9/2019/   Hajduk Bapska     Lovas              2  3
  1  15/9/2019/   Hajduk Tovarnik   Mitnica Vukovar    0  1
  1  15/9/2019/   Radnički Vukovar  Sokol Berak        7  0
  1  15/9/2019/   Sremac Ilača      Bršadin            0  1
  2  22/9/2019/   Bršadin           Radnički Vukovar   2  1
  2  22/9/2019/   Mitnica Vukovar   Hajduk Bapska      5  0
  2  22/9/2019/   Sloga Borovo      Sremac Ilača       1  1
  2  25/9/2019/   Sokol Berak       Hajduk Tovarnik    0  3
  3  29/9/2019/   Hajduk Bapska     Sokol Berak        2  1
  3  29/9/2019/   Hajduk Tovarnik   Bršadin            2  3
  3  29/9/2019/   Lovas             Mitnica Vukovar    1  7
  3  29/9/2019/   Radnički Vukovar  Sloga Borovo       3  1
  4  6/10/2019/   Bršadin           Hajduk Bapska      5  0
  4  6/10/2019/   Sloga Borovo      Hajduk Tovarnik    1  6
  4  6/10/2019/   Sokol Berak       Lovas              2  3
  4  6/10/2019/   Sremac Ilača      Radnički Vukovar   3  5
  5  13/10/2019/  Hajduk Bapska     Sloga Borovo       4  0
  5  13/10/2019/  Hajduk Tovarnik   Sremac Ilača       1  0
  5  13/10/2019/  Lovas             Bršadin            2  4
  5  13/10/2019/  Mitnica Vukovar   Sokol Berak       12  1
  6  20/10/2019/  Bršadin           Mitnica Vukovar    2  0
  6  20/10/2019/  Radnički Vukovar  Hajduk Tovarnik    0  2
  6  20/10/2019/  Sloga Borovo      Lovas              7  1
  6  20/10/2019/  Sremac Ilača      Hajduk Bapska      0  1
  7  27/10/2019/  Hajduk Bapska     Radnički Vukovar   3  1
  7  27/10/2019/  Lovas             Sremac Ilača       1  3
  7  27/10/2019/  Mitnica Vukovar   Sloga Borovo       1  1
  7  27/10/2019/  Sokol Berak       Bršadin            0  6
  8  3/11/2019/   Hajduk Tovarnik   Hajduk Bapska      1  4
  8  3/11/2019/   Radnički Vukovar  Lovas              4  0
  8  3/11/2019/   Sloga Borovo      Sokol Berak        3  0
  8  3/11/2019/   Sremac Ilača      Mitnica Vukovar    4  3
  9  10/11/2019/  Bršadin           Sloga Borovo       3  1
  9  10/11/2019/  Lovas             Hajduk Tovarnik    0  3
  9  10/11/2019/  Mitnica Vukovar   Radnički Vukovar   3  0
  9  10/11/2019/  Sokol Berak       Sremac Ilača       0  6

Group "Županja"

Pos  Team                DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Sloga Račinovci      0  8  7  1  0  21   5   16   22
=========================================================
  2  Županja 77           0  8  4  2  2  17  13    4   14
  3  RAŠK Rajevo Selo     0  8  2  3  3   8  10   -2    9
  4  Srijemac Strošinci   0  8  1  3  4  13  18   -5    6
  5  Sloga Štitar         0  8  1  1  6   6  19  -13    4

Last updated: 3. 11. 2019. (winter break)

Rnd  Date         Home Team           Away Team           F  A
  1  1/9/2019/    Sloga Štitar        RAŠK Rajevo Selo    2  2
  1  1/9/2019/    Županja 77          Srijemac Strošinci  4  3
  2  8/9/2019/    Srijemac Strošinci  RAŠK Rajevo Selo    1  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Županja 77          Sloga Račinovci     2  4
  3  15/9/2019/   Sloga Račinovci     Srijemac Strošinci  3  0
  3  15/9/2019/   Sloga Štitar        Županja 77          1  4
  4  22/9/2019/   Sloga Štitar        Sloga Račinovci     0  1
  4  22/9/2019/   Županja 77          RAŠK Rajevo Selo    1  0
  5  29/9/2019/   RAŠK Rajevo Selo    Sloga Račinovci     0  1
  5  29/9/2019/   Sloga Štitar        Srijemac Strošinci  3  0
  6  6/10/2019/   RAŠK Rajevo Selo    Sloga Štitar        2  0
  6  6/10/2019/   Srijemac Strošinci  Županja 77          3  3
  7  13/10/2019/  RAŠK Rajevo Selo    Srijemac Strošinci  1  1
  7  13/10/2019/  Sloga Račinovci     Županja 77          1  1
  8  20/10/2019/  Srijemac Strošinci  Sloga Račinovci     1  3
  8  20/10/2019/  Županja 77          Sloga Štitar        2  0
  9  27/10/2019/  RAŠK Rajevo Selo    Županja 77          1  0
  9  27/10/2019/  Sloga Račinovci     Sloga Štitar        4  0
 10  3/11/2019/   Sloga Račinovci     RAŠK Rajevo Selo    4  1
 10  3/11/2019/   Srijemac Strošinci  Sloga Štitar        4  0

Požeško-slavonska county

Pos  Team                  C   P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Graševina Vetovo      -1  9  8  0  1  53   8   45   23
===========================================================
  2  Lipa Stara Lipa        0  9  7  0  2  26   9   17   21
  3  Parasan Golobrdci      0  9  6  2  1  37  15   22   20
  4  Jovača Marino Selo     0  9  5  1  3  16  22   -6   16
  5  Slavonija Prekopakra   0  9  3  1  5  13  31  -18   10
  6  Dinamo Badljevina      0  9  2  3  4  22  21    1    9
  7  Eminovci               0  9  1  5  3  15  22   -7    8
  8  BSK Biškupci           0  9  1  3  5  11  19   -8    6
  9  Ovčare                 0  8  2  0  6   8  30  -22    6
 10  Slaven Gradac          0  8  1  1  6  10  34  -24    4

Last updated: 27. 10. 2019. (winter break)

NB:
Match Slaven Gradac – Ovčare (round 3) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team             Away Team             F   A 
  1  1/9/2019/    Dinamo Badljevina     Eminovci               2   2
  1  1/9/2019/    Graševina Vetovo      Lipa Stara Lipa        0   3
  1  1/9/2019/    Jovača Marino Selo    Ovčare                 2   0
  1  1/9/2019/    Parasan Golobrdci     Slavonija Prekopakra   8   1
  1  1/9/2019/    Slaven Gradac         BSK Biškupci           3   0
  2  8/9/2019/    BSK Biškupci          Parasan Golobrdci      3   3
  2  8/9/2019/    Eminovci              Graševina Vetovo       0   4
  2  8/9/2019/    Jovača Marino Selo    Slaven Gradac          3   2
  2  8/9/2019/    Ovčare                Lipa Stara Lipa        0   5
  2  8/9/2019/    Slavonija Prekopakra  Dinamo Badljevina      0   0
  3  15/9/2019/   Dinamo Badljevina     BSK Biškupci           1   1
  3  15/9/2019/   Graševina Vetovo      Slavonija Prekopakra   8   0
  3  15/9/2019/   Lipa Stara Lipa       Eminovci               3   1
  3  15/9/2019/   Parasan Golobrdci     Jovača Marino Selo     3   0
  4  22/9/2019/   BSK Biškupci          Graševina Vetovo       1   2
  4  22/9/2019/   Jovača Marino Selo    Dinamo Badljevina      3   2
  4  22/9/2019/   Ovčare                Eminovci               4   0
  4  22/9/2019/   Slaven Gradac         Parasan Golobrdci      0   5
  4  22/9/2019/   Slavonija Prekopakra  Lipa Stara Lipa        1   5
  5  29/9/2019/   Dinamo Badljevina     Slaven Gradac          3   0
  5  29/9/2019/   Eminovci              Slavonija Prekopakra   4   1
  5  29/9/2019/   Graševina Vetovo      Jovača Marino Selo    10   1
  5  29/9/2019/   Lipa Stara Lipa       BSK Biškupci           0   3
  5  29/9/2019/   Parasan Golobrdci     Ovčare                 7   0
  6  6/10/2019/   BSK Biškupci          Eminovci               1   1
  6  6/10/2019/   Jovača Marino Selo    Lipa Stara Lipa        1   3
  6  6/10/2019/   Ovčare                Slavonija Prekopakra   1   3
  6  6/10/2019/   Parasan Golobrdci     Dinamo Badljevina      6   2
  6  6/10/2019/   Slaven Gradac         Graševina Vetovo       0  15
  7  13/10/2019/  Dinamo Badljevina     Ovčare                 8   0
  7  13/10/2019/  Eminovci              Jovača Marino Selo     1   1
  7  13/10/2019/  Graševina Vetovo      Parasan Golobrdci      6   1
  7  13/10/2019/  Lipa Stara Lipa       Slaven Gradac          2   0
  7  13/10/2019/  Slavonija Prekopakra  BSK Biškupci           3   1
  8  20/10/2019/  Dinamo Badljevina     Graševina Vetovo       2   4
  8  20/10/2019/  Jovača Marino Selo    Slavonija Prekopakra   2   1
  8  20/10/2019/  Ovčare                BSK Biškupci           3   1
  8  20/10/2019/  Parasan Golobrdci     Lipa Stara Lipa        1   0
  8  20/10/2019/  Slaven Gradac         Eminovci               3   3
  9  27/10/2019/  BSK Biškupci          Jovača Marino Selo     0   3
  9  27/10/2019/  Eminovci              Parasan Golobrdci      3   3
  9  27/10/2019/  Graševina Vetovo      Ovčare                 4   0
  9  27/10/2019/  Lipa Stara Lipa       Dinamo Badljevina      5   2
  9  27/10/2019/  Slavonija Prekopakra  Slaven Gradac          3   2

Varaždinska county

Pos  Team                    C  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Dinamo Babinec          0  12  9  2   1  48  15   33   29
==============================================================
  2  Podravac Kitro Sesvete  0  12  9  2   1  29   9   20   29
  3  Razvitak Čičkovina      0  12  9  0   3  30  19   11   27
  4  Radnički Hrženica       0  12  8  1   3  40  16   24   25
  5  Zadrugar Hrastovsko     0  12  8  1   3  32  22   10   25
  6  Mladost Sigetec         0  12  6  2   4  27  21    6   20
  7  Orač Petrijanec         0  12  6  1   5  29  18   11   19
  8  Mladost Šemovec         0  12  5  0   7  23  25   -2   15
  9  Nova Ves                0  12  3  4   5  13  15   -2   13
 10  Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec     0  12  4  1   7  22  30   -8   13
 11  Lepoglava               0  12  3  1   8  14  25  -11   10
 12  Novakovec               0  12  2  2   8  12  33  -21    8
==============================================================
 13  Rudar 47 Jurketinec     0  12  1  2   9  14  58  -44    5
 14  Trnje Trnovec           0  12  1  1  10  13  40  -27    4

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team               Away Team               F   A 
  1  25/8/2019/   Dinamo Babinec          Zadrugar Hrastovsko      5   1
  1  25/8/2019/   Mladost Šemovec         Rudar 47 Jurketinec      3   0
  1  25/8/2019/   Novakovec               Mladost Sigetec          0   2
  1  25/8/2019/   Orač Petrijanec         Lepoglava                2   0
  1  25/8/2019/   Radnički Hrženica       Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec      6   0
  1  25/8/2019/   Razvitak Čičkovina      Nova Ves                 2   0
  1  25/8/2019/   Trnje Trnovec           Podravac Kitro Sesvete   0   2
  2  1/9/2019/    Lepoglava               Novakovec                3   1
  2  1/9/2019/    Mladost Sigetec         Razvitak Čičkovina       1   2
  2  1/9/2019/    Nova Ves                Dinamo Babinec           0   0
  2  1/9/2019/    Podravac Kitro Sesvete  Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec      2   1
  2  1/9/2019/    Rudar 47 Jurketinec     Orač Petrijanec          0   4
  2  1/9/2019/    Trnje Trnovec           Mladost Šemovec          1   3
  2  1/9/2019/    Zadrugar Hrastovsko     Radnički Hrženica        5   2
  3  8/9/2019/    Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec     Zadrugar Hrastovsko      2   3
  3  8/9/2019/    Dinamo Babinec          Mladost Sigetec          3   2
  3  8/9/2019/    Mladost Šemovec         Podravac Kitro Sesvete   1   2
  3  8/9/2019/    Novakovec               Rudar 47 Jurketinec      5   0
  3  8/9/2019/    Orač Petrijanec         Trnje Trnovec            5   0
  3  8/9/2019/    Radnički Hrženica       Nova Ves                 1   0
  3  8/9/2019/    Razvitak Čičkovina      Lepoglava                2   1
  4  15/9/2019/   Lepoglava               Dinamo Babinec           1   0
  4  15/9/2019/   Mladost Sigetec         Radnički Hrženica        2   0
  4  15/9/2019/   Mladost Šemovec         Orač Petrijanec          0   1
  4  15/9/2019/   Nova Ves                Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec      4   1
  4  15/9/2019/   Podravac Kitro Sesvete  Zadrugar Hrastovsko      2   0
  4  15/9/2019/   Rudar 47 Jurketinec     Razvitak Čičkovina       1   2
  4  15/9/2019/   Trnje Trnovec           Novakovec                4   1
  5  22/9/2019/   Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec     Mladost Sigetec          2   3
  5  22/9/2019/   Dinamo Babinec          Rudar 47 Jurketinec     10   0
  5  22/9/2019/   Novakovec               Mladost Šemovec          2   0
  5  22/9/2019/   Orač Petrijanec         Podravac Kitro Sesvete   1   2
  5  22/9/2019/   Radnički Hrženica       Lepoglava                3   1
  5  22/9/2019/   Razvitak Čičkovina      Trnje Trnovec            5   0
  5  22/9/2019/   Zadrugar Hrastovsko     Nova Ves                 1   0
  6  29/9/2019/   Lepoglava               Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec      0   2
  6  29/9/2019/   Mladost Sigetec         Zadrugar Hrastovsko      2   4
  6  29/9/2019/   Mladost Šemovec         Razvitak Čičkovina       4   1
  6  29/9/2019/   Orač Petrijanec         Novakovec                5   1
  6  29/9/2019/   Podravac Kitro Sesvete  Nova Ves                 2   1
  6  29/9/2019/   Rudar 47 Jurketinec     Radnički Hrženica        0  11
  6  29/9/2019/   Trnje Trnovec           Dinamo Babinec           1   6
  7  6/10/2019/   Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec     Rudar 47 Jurketinec      6   1
  7  6/10/2019/   Dinamo Babinec          Mladost Šemovec          5   1
  7  6/10/2019/   Nova Ves                Mladost Sigetec          1   1
  7  6/10/2019/   Novakovec               Podravac Kitro Sesvete   1   1
  7  6/10/2019/   Radnički Hrženica       Trnje Trnovec            3   0
  7  6/10/2019/   Razvitak Čičkovina      Orač Petrijanec          4   1
  7  6/10/2019/   Zadrugar Hrastovsko     Lepoglava                1   1
  8  13/10/2019/  Lepoglava               Nova Ves                 0   1
  8  13/10/2019/  Mladost Šemovec         Radnički Hrženica        2   4
  8  13/10/2019/  Novakovec               Razvitak Čičkovina       0   5
  8  13/10/2019/  Orač Petrijanec         Dinamo Babinec           3   4
  8  13/10/2019/  Podravac Kitro Sesvete  Mladost Sigetec          3   0
  8  13/10/2019/  Rudar 47 Jurketinec     Zadrugar Hrastovsko      3   4
  8  13/10/2019/  Trnje Trnovec           Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec      4   4
  9  20/10/2019/  Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec     Mladost Šemovec          2   1
  9  20/10/2019/  Dinamo Babinec          Novakovec                5   1
  9  20/10/2019/  Mladost Sigetec         Lepoglava                3   1
  9  20/10/2019/  Nova Ves                Rudar 47 Jurketinec      1   1
  9  20/10/2019/  Radnički Hrženica       Orač Petrijanec          3   1
  9  20/10/2019/  Razvitak Čičkovina      Podravac Kitro Sesvete   2   1
  9  20/10/2019/  Zadrugar Hrastovsko     Trnje Trnovec            1   0
 10  27/10/2019/  Mladost Šemovec         Zadrugar Hrastovsko      4   3
 10  27/10/2019/  Novakovec               Radnički Hrženica        0   0
 10  27/10/2019/  Orač Petrijanec         Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec      3   0
 10  27/10/2019/  Podravac Kitro Sesvete  Lepoglava                5   0
 10  27/10/2019/  Razvitak Čičkovina      Dinamo Babinec           1   5
 10  27/10/2019/  Rudar 47 Jurketinec     Mladost Sigetec          4   4
 10  27/10/2019/  Trnje Trnovec           Nova Ves                 0   1
 11  3/11/2019/   Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec     Novakovec                1   0
 11  3/11/2019/   Dinamo Babinec          Podravac Kitro Sesvete   1   1
 11  3/11/2019/   Lepoglava               Rudar 47 Jurketinec      2   3
 11  3/11/2019/   Mladost Sigetec         Trnje Trnovec            5   1
 11  3/11/2019/   Nova Ves                Mladost Šemovec          2   4
 11  3/11/2019/   Radnički Hrženica       Razvitak Čičkovina       4   1
 11  3/11/2019/   Zadrugar Hrastovsko     Orač Petrijanec          2   1
 12  10/11/2019/  Dinamo Babinec          Radnički Hrženica        4   3
 12  10/11/2019/  Mladost Šemovec         Mladost Sigetec          0   2
 12  10/11/2019/  Novakovec               Zadrugar Hrastovsko      0   7
 12  10/11/2019/  Orač Petrijanec         Nova Ves                 2   2
 12  10/11/2019/  Podravac Kitro Sesvete  Rudar 47 Jurketinec      6   1
 12  10/11/2019/  Razvitak Čičkovina      Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec      3   1
 12  10/11/2019/  Trnje Trnovec           Lepoglava                2   4

Međimurska county

Group A

Pos  Team                         C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Jadran Štefanec              0  13  10  0   3  27  12   15   30
====================================================================
  2  Draškovec                    0  12   9  2   1  36   8   28   29
  3  Croatia Orehovica            0  12   8  2   2  30   8   22   26
  4  Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       0  12   8  1   3  38  19   19   25
  5  Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  0  12   8  1   3  25  19    6   25
  6  ČSK Čehovec                  0  13   6  4   3  34  20   14   22
  7  Drava Donji Mihaljevec       0  12   7  1   4  30  18   12   22
  8  Budućnost Podbrest           0  12   6  0   6  23  22    1   18
  9  Mladost Dekanovec            0  12   5  3   4  19  18    1   18
 10  Radnički Gardinovec          0  12   3  3   6  19  22   -3   12
 11  Borac PMP Turčišće           0  12   3  2   7  22  28   -6   11
 12  Mladost Ivanovec             0  12   2  2   8  10  28  -18    8
 13  Borac Donji Hrašćan          0  12   1  3   8  15  33  -18    6
 14  Bratstvo Preseka             0  12   2  0  10  18  46  -28    6
====================================================================
 15  Međimurje Čakovec            0  12   0  2  10  10  55  -45    2

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                    Away Team                    F  A
  1  18/8/2019/   Borac PMP Turčišće           Drava Donji Mihaljevec       3  0
  1  18/8/2019/   Budućnost Podbrest           Bratstvo Preseka             4  0
  1  18/8/2019/   Draškovec                    Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       3  0
  1  18/8/2019/   Međimurje Čakovec            Borac Donji Hrašćan          2  2
  1  18/8/2019/   Mladost Ivanovec             Mladost Dekanovec            1  1
  1  18/8/2019/   Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  Croatia Orehovica            1  4
  1  18/8/2019/   ČSK Čehovec                  Jadran Štefanec              3  0
  2  25/8/2019/   Borac Donji Hrašćan          Mladost Ivanovec             1  1
  2  25/8/2019/   Bratstvo Preseka             Međimurje Čakovec            5  1
  2  25/8/2019/   Croatia Orehovica            Draškovec                    1  1
  2  25/8/2019/   Drava Donji Mihaljevec       Budućnost Podbrest           5  3
  2  25/8/2019/   Jadran Štefanec              Mladost Dekanovec            2  1
  2  25/8/2019/   Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       Borac PMP Turčišće           4  1
  2  25/8/2019/   ČSK Čehovec                  Radnički Gardinovec          1  1
  3  1/9/2019/    Borac PMP Turčišće           Croatia Orehovica            0  1
  3  1/9/2019/    Budućnost Podbrest           Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       0  2
  3  1/9/2019/    Međimurje Čakovec            Drava Donji Mihaljevec       0  8
  3  1/9/2019/    Mladost Dekanovec            Borac Donji Hrašćan          3  0
  3  1/9/2019/    Mladost Ivanovec             Bratstvo Preseka             2  0
  3  1/9/2019/    Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  ČSK Čehovec                  3  2
  3  1/9/2019/    Radnički Gardinovec          Jadran Štefanec              0  2
  4  8/9/2019/    Bratstvo Preseka             Mladost Dekanovec            2  3
  4  8/9/2019/    Croatia Orehovica            Budućnost Podbrest           4  0
  4  8/9/2019/    Drava Donji Mihaljevec       Mladost Ivanovec             2  0
  4  8/9/2019/    Jadran Štefanec              Borac Donji Hrašćan          1  0
  4  8/9/2019/    Radnički Gardinovec          Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  1  2
  4  8/9/2019/    Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       Međimurje Čakovec            8  2
  4  8/9/2019/    ČSK Čehovec                  Draškovec                    2  2
  5  15/9/2019/   Borac Donji Hrašćan          Bratstvo Preseka             4  3
  5  15/9/2019/   Borac PMP Turčišće           ČSK Čehovec                  2  3
  5  15/9/2019/   Draškovec                    Radnički Gardinovec          3  1
  5  15/9/2019/   Međimurje Čakovec            Croatia Orehovica            0  1
  5  15/9/2019/   Mladost Dekanovec            Drava Donji Mihaljevec       2  0
  5  15/9/2019/   Mladost Ivanovec             Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       1  4
  5  15/9/2019/   Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  Jadran Štefanec              3  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Croatia Orehovica            Mladost Ivanovec             2  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Drava Donji Mihaljevec       Borac Donji Hrašćan          2  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Jadran Štefanec              Budućnost Podbrest           2  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  Draškovec                    2  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Radnički Gardinovec          Borac PMP Turčišće           1  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       Mladost Dekanovec            3  0
  6  22/9/2019/   ČSK Čehovec                  Bratstvo Preseka             2  3
  7  29/9/2019/   Borac Donji Hrašćan          Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       0  4
  7  29/9/2019/   Borac PMP Turčišće           Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  0  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Bratstvo Preseka             Drava Donji Mihaljevec       1  6
  7  29/9/2019/   Budućnost Podbrest           Radnički Gardinovec          3  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Draškovec                    Jadran Štefanec              3  0
  7  29/9/2019/   Međimurje Čakovec            ČSK Čehovec                  0  4
  7  29/9/2019/   Mladost Dekanovec            Croatia Orehovica            0  4
  8  6/10/2019/   Croatia Orehovica            Borac Donji Hrašćan          8  2
  8  6/10/2019/   Draškovec                    Borac PMP Turčišće           8  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Jadran Štefanec              Drava Donji Mihaljevec       2  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  Budućnost Podbrest           2  3
  8  6/10/2019/   Radnički Gardinovec          Međimurje Čakovec            5  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       Bratstvo Preseka             7  1
  8  6/10/2019/   ČSK Čehovec                  Mladost Ivanovec             5  0
  9  13/10/2019/  Borac PMP Turčišće           Jadran Štefanec              0  4
  9  13/10/2019/  Bratstvo Preseka             Croatia Orehovica            0  3
  9  13/10/2019/  Budućnost Podbrest           Draškovec                    0  2
  9  13/10/2019/  Drava Donji Mihaljevec       Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       2  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Međimurje Čakovec            Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  1  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Mladost Dekanovec            ČSK Čehovec                  3  1
  9  13/10/2019/  Mladost Ivanovec             Radnički Gardinovec          3  2
 10  20/10/2019/  Borac PMP Turčišće           Budućnost Podbrest           0  3
 10  20/10/2019/  Croatia Orehovica            Drava Donji Mihaljevec       2  2
 10  20/10/2019/  Draškovec                    Međimurje Čakovec            6  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Jadran Štefanec              Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       6  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  Mladost Ivanovec             1  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Radnički Gardinovec          Mladost Dekanovec            1  1
 10  20/10/2019/  ČSK Čehovec                  Borac Donji Hrašćan          1  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Borac Donji Hrašćan          Radnički Gardinovec          1  2
 11  27/10/2019/  Borac PMP Turčišće           Međimurje Čakovec            7  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Bratstvo Preseka             ČSK Čehovec                  1  5
 11  27/10/2019/  Budućnost Podbrest           Jadran Štefanec              0  3
 11  27/10/2019/  Mladost Dekanovec            Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  4  0
 11  27/10/2019/  Mladost Ivanovec             Draškovec                    0  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       Croatia Orehovica            1  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Borac PMP Turčišće           Mladost Ivanovec             7  1
 12  3/11/2019/   Budućnost Podbrest           Međimurje Čakovec            5  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Draškovec                    Mladost Dekanovec            3  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Jadran Štefanec              Croatia Orehovica            1  0
 12  3/11/2019/   Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  Borac Donji Hrašćan          3  2
 12  3/11/2019/   Radnički Gardinovec          Bratstvo Preseka             3  2
 12  3/11/2019/   ČSK Čehovec                  Drava Donji Mihaljevec       2  1
 13  10/11/2019/  Borac Donji Hrašćan          Draškovec                    1  3
 13  10/11/2019/  Bratstvo Preseka             Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  0  6
 13  10/11/2019/  Drava Donji Mihaljevec       Radnički Gardinovec          2  1
 13  10/11/2019/  Međimurje Čakovec            Jadran Štefanec              1  3
 13  10/11/2019/  Mladost Dekanovec            Borac PMP Turčišće           1  1
 13  10/11/2019/  Mladost Ivanovec             Budućnost Podbrest           1  2
 13  10/11/2019/  Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       ČSK Čehovec                  3  3

Group B

Pos  Team                       C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu  0  14  10  2   2  31  17   14   32
==================================================================
  2  Strahoninec                0  14   9  2   3  30  13   17   29
  3  Hajduk Štrukovec           0  14   8  3   3  24  14   10   27
  4  Sokol Vratišinec           0  14   8  2   4  36  27    9   26
  5  Budućnost Miklavec         0  15   7  4   4  36  26   10   25
  6  Bratstvo Savska Ves        0  14   7  3   4  33  20   13   24
  7  Vučetinec                  0  14   7  1   6  31  33   -2   22
  8  Hajduk Brežje              0  14   7  0   7  25  29   -4   21
  9  Plavi Peklenica            0  14   5  5   4  28  23    5   20
 10  Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan     0  14   6  2   6  25  25    0   20
 11  Sloboda Slakovec           0  14   5  3   6  28  27    1   18
 12  Mali Mihaljevec            0  14   4  4   6  33  34   -1   16
 13  Zasadbreg 77               0  15   2  7   6  21  27   -6   13
 14  Sloboda Mihovljan          0  14   4  1   9  24  36  -12   13
 15  Donji Koncovčak            0  14   3  3   8  20  39  -19   12
==================================================================
 16  Omladinac Mačkovec         0  14   3  2   9  24  44  -20   11
 17  Mura Hlapičina             0  14   2  2  10  17  32  -15    8

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  15/8/2019/   Bratstvo Savska Ves        Zasadbreg 77               1  1
  1  15/8/2019/   Budućnost Miklavec         Donji Koncovčak            3  1
  1  15/8/2019/   Mali Mihaljevec            Omladinac Mačkovec         2  1
  1  15/8/2019/   Sloboda Mihovljan          Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan     3  0
  1  15/8/2019/   Sokol Vratišinec           Plavi Peklenica            3  0
  1  15/8/2019/   Strahoninec                Sloboda Slakovec           3  1
  1  15/8/2019/   Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu  Mura Hlapičina             3  0
  1  15/8/2019/   Vučetinec                  Hajduk Štrukovec           1  2
  2  18/8/2019/   Hajduk Brežje              Bratstvo Savska Ves        0  5
  2  18/8/2019/   Hajduk Štrukovec           Sloboda Mihovljan          2  1
  2  18/8/2019/   Mura Hlapičina             Budućnost Miklavec         1  5
  2  18/8/2019/   Omladinac Mačkovec         Vučetinec                  2  3
  2  18/8/2019/   Plavi Peklenica            Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu  2  2
  2  18/8/2019/   Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan     Strahoninec                0  1
  2  18/8/2019/   Sloboda Slakovec           Sokol Vratišinec           1  2
  2  18/8/2019/   Zasadbreg 77               Mali Mihaljevec            3  3
  3  25/8/2019/   Budućnost Miklavec         Plavi Peklenica            2  3
  3  25/8/2019/   Donji Koncovčak            Mura Hlapičina             1  0
  3  25/8/2019/   Mali Mihaljevec            Hajduk Brežje              6  1
  3  25/8/2019/   Sloboda Mihovljan          Omladinac Mačkovec         3  1
  3  25/8/2019/   Sokol Vratišinec           Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan     2  2
  3  25/8/2019/   Strahoninec                Hajduk Štrukovec           3  2
  3  25/8/2019/   Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu  Sloboda Slakovec           3  1
  3  25/8/2019/   Vučetinec                  Zasadbreg 77               2  1
  4  1/9/2019/    Bratstvo Savska Ves        Mali Mihaljevec            5  2
  4  1/9/2019/    Hajduk Brežje              Vučetinec                  0  1
  4  1/9/2019/    Hajduk Štrukovec           Sokol Vratišinec           3  1
  4  1/9/2019/    Omladinac Mačkovec         Strahoninec                1  0
  4  1/9/2019/    Plavi Peklenica            Donji Koncovčak            5  2
  4  1/9/2019/    Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan     Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu  1  3
  4  1/9/2019/    Sloboda Slakovec           Budućnost Miklavec         1  1
  4  1/9/2019/    Zasadbreg 77               Sloboda Mihovljan          5  0
  5  8/9/2019/    Budućnost Miklavec         Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan     5  1
  5  8/9/2019/    Donji Koncovčak            Sloboda Slakovec           3  3
  5  8/9/2019/    Mura Hlapičina             Plavi Peklenica            2  1
  5  8/9/2019/    Sloboda Mihovljan          Hajduk Brežje              1  4
  5  8/9/2019/    Sokol Vratišinec           Omladinac Mačkovec         7  2
  5  8/9/2019/    Strahoninec                Zasadbreg 77               1  1
  5  8/9/2019/    Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu  Hajduk Štrukovec           2  0
  5  8/9/2019/    Vučetinec                  Bratstvo Savska Ves        4  5
  6  11/9/2019/   Bratstvo Savska Ves        Sloboda Mihovljan          4  0
  6  11/9/2019/   Hajduk Brežje              Strahoninec                2  1
  6  11/9/2019/   Hajduk Štrukovec           Budućnost Miklavec         0  0
  6  11/9/2019/   Mali Mihaljevec            Vučetinec                  0  3
  6  11/9/2019/   Omladinac Mačkovec         Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu  3  3
  6  11/9/2019/   Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan     Donji Koncovčak            3  0
  6  11/9/2019/   Sloboda Slakovec           Mura Hlapičina             1  0
  6  11/9/2019/   Zasadbreg 77               Sokol Vratišinec           2  2
  7  15/9/2019/   Donji Koncovčak            Hajduk Štrukovec           0  0
  7  15/9/2019/   Mura Hlapičina             Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan     2  4
  7  15/9/2019/   Omladinac Mačkovec         Budućnost Miklavec         2  4
  7  15/9/2019/   Plavi Peklenica            Sloboda Slakovec           2  2
  7  15/9/2019/   Sloboda Mihovljan          Mali Mihaljevec            0  2
  7  15/9/2019/   Sokol Vratišinec           Hajduk Brežje              3  6
  7  15/9/2019/   Strahoninec                Bratstvo Savska Ves        2  2
  7  15/9/2019/   Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu  Zasadbreg 77               4  0
  8  22/9/2019/   Bratstvo Savska Ves        Sokol Vratišinec           4  0
  8  22/9/2019/   Hajduk Brežje              Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu  0  1
  8  22/9/2019/   Hajduk Štrukovec           Mura Hlapičina             2  1
  8  22/9/2019/   Mali Mihaljevec            Strahoninec                1  2
  8  22/9/2019/   Omladinac Mačkovec         Donji Koncovčak            5  2
  8  22/9/2019/   Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan     Plavi Peklenica            0  1
  8  22/9/2019/   Vučetinec                  Sloboda Mihovljan          3  4
  8  22/9/2019/   Zasadbreg 77               Budućnost Miklavec         2  2
  9  29/9/2019/   Budućnost Miklavec         Hajduk Brežje              1  2
  9  29/9/2019/   Donji Koncovčak            Zasadbreg 77               1  1
  9  29/9/2019/   Mura Hlapičina             Omladinac Mačkovec         3  4
  9  29/9/2019/   Plavi Peklenica            Hajduk Štrukovec           1  3
  9  29/9/2019/   Sloboda Slakovec           Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan     1  2
  9  29/9/2019/   Sokol Vratišinec           Mali Mihaljevec            3  2
  9  29/9/2019/   Strahoninec                Vučetinec                  3  0
  9  29/9/2019/   Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu  Bratstvo Savska Ves        2  1
 10  6/10/2019/   Bratstvo Savska Ves        Budućnost Miklavec         0  1
 10  6/10/2019/   Hajduk Brežje              Donji Koncovčak            2  3
 10  6/10/2019/   Hajduk Štrukovec           Sloboda Slakovec           3  0
 10  6/10/2019/   Mali Mihaljevec            Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu  2  3
 10  6/10/2019/   Plavi Peklenica            Omladinac Mačkovec         4  0
 10  6/10/2019/   Sloboda Mihovljan          Strahoninec                1  2
 10  6/10/2019/   Vučetinec                  Sokol Vratišinec           2  6
 10  6/10/2019/   Zasadbreg 77               Mura Hlapičina             1  2
 11  13/10/2019/  Budućnost Miklavec         Mali Mihaljevec            4  4
 11  13/10/2019/  Donji Koncovčak            Bratstvo Savska Ves        4  1
 11  13/10/2019/  Mura Hlapičina             Hajduk Brežje              0  1
 11  13/10/2019/  Plavi Peklenica            Zasadbreg 77               4  1
 11  13/10/2019/  Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan     Hajduk Štrukovec           1  1
 11  13/10/2019/  Sloboda Slakovec           Omladinac Mačkovec         6  2
 11  13/10/2019/  Sokol Vratišinec           Sloboda Mihovljan          3  1
 11  13/10/2019/  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu  Vučetinec                  0  2
 12  20/10/2019/  Bratstvo Savska Ves        Mura Hlapičina             2  0
 12  20/10/2019/  Hajduk Brežje              Plavi Peklenica            2  1
 12  20/10/2019/  Mali Mihaljevec            Donji Koncovčak            3  0
 12  20/10/2019/  Omladinac Mačkovec         Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan     1  4
 12  20/10/2019/  Sloboda Mihovljan          Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu  2  3
 12  20/10/2019/  Strahoninec                Sokol Vratišinec           0  1
 12  20/10/2019/  Vučetinec                  Budućnost Miklavec         1  4
 12  20/10/2019/  Zasadbreg 77               Sloboda Slakovec           1  3
 13  27/10/2019/  Budućnost Miklavec         Sloboda Mihovljan          4  2
 13  27/10/2019/  Donji Koncovčak            Vučetinec                  1  3
 13  27/10/2019/  Hajduk Štrukovec           Omladinac Mačkovec         3  0
 13  27/10/2019/  Mura Hlapičina             Mali Mihaljevec            1  1
 13  27/10/2019/  Plavi Peklenica            Bratstvo Savska Ves        0  0
 13  27/10/2019/  Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan     Zasadbreg 77               0  1
 13  27/10/2019/  Sloboda Slakovec           Hajduk Brežje              1  0
 13  27/10/2019/  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu  Strahoninec                0  3
 14  3/11/2019/   Bratstvo Savska Ves        Sloboda Slakovec           2  1
 14  3/11/2019/   Hajduk Brežje              Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan     3  4
 14  3/11/2019/   Mali Mihaljevec            Plavi Peklenica            2  2
 14  3/11/2019/   Sloboda Mihovljan          Donji Koncovčak            4  1
 14  3/11/2019/   Sokol Vratišinec           Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu  0  2
 14  3/11/2019/   Strahoninec                Budućnost Miklavec         3  0
 14  3/11/2019/   Vučetinec                  Mura Hlapičina             4  3
 14  3/11/2019/   Zasadbreg 77               Hajduk Štrukovec           1  2
 15  10/11/2019/  Budućnost Miklavec         Sokol Vratišinec           0  3
 15  10/11/2019/  Donji Koncovčak            Strahoninec                1  6
 15  10/11/2019/  Hajduk Brežje              Hajduk Štrukovec           2  1
 15  10/11/2019/  Mura Hlapičina             Sloboda Mihovljan          2  2
 15  10/11/2019/  Omladinac Mačkovec         Zasadbreg 77               0  0
 15  10/11/2019/  Plavi Peklenica            Vučetinec                  2  2
 15  10/11/2019/  Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan     Bratstvo Savska Ves        3  1
 15  10/11/2019/  Sloboda Slakovec           Mali Mihaljevec            6  3

Bjelovarsko-bilogorska county

Pos  Team                          C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  TOSK Tuk                      0  12  10  1   1  47  11   36   31
=====================================================================
  2  Skok Novi Skucani             0  12   9  1   2  37  13   24   28
  3  Mladost Nova Plošćica         0  12   7  3   2  41  19   22   24
  4  Mlinar Gornji Sređani         0  12   6  3   3  36  18   18   21
  5  Ivanska                       0  12   5  4   3  32  19   13   19
  6  Omladinac Ćurlovac            0  12   6  1   5  32  24    8   19
  7  Napredak Rajić                0  12   5  1   6  27  27    0   16
  8  Polet Narta                   0  11   4  3   4  18  22   -4   15
  9  Lasta Palešnik                0  12   3  4   5  17  26   -9   13
 10  Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac  0  12   4  1   7  18  35  -17   13
 11  Sokol Sokolovac               0  12   3  3   6  23  33  -10   12
 12  Hrvatski sokol Podgorci       0  12   4  0   8  23  45  -22   12
=====================================================================
 13  Draganec Gornji Draganec      0  12   3  1   8  20  33  -13   10
 14  Zrinski Topolovac             0  11   1  0  10  16  62  -46    3

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

NB:
Match Polet Narta – Zrinski Topolovac (round 12) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                     Away Team                     F   A 
  1  25/8/2019/   Lasta Palešnik                Mladost Nova Plošćica          2   2
  1  25/8/2019/   Mlinar Gornji Sređani         Ivanska                        3   1
  1  25/8/2019/   Omladinac Ćurlovac            Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac   2   3
  1  25/8/2019/   Polet Narta                   Hrvatski sokol Podgorci        0   1
  1  25/8/2019/   Skok Novi Skucani             Draganec Gornji Draganec       5   0
  1  25/8/2019/   Sokol Sokolovac               TOSK Tuk                       0   3
  1  25/8/2019/   Zrinski Topolovac             Napredak Rajić                 2   7
  2  1/9/2019/    Draganec Gornji Draganec      Napredak Rajić                 2   0
  2  1/9/2019/    Hrvatski sokol Podgorci       Zrinski Topolovac              7   0
  2  1/9/2019/    Ivanska                       Sokol Sokolovac                2   2
  2  1/9/2019/    Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac  Lasta Palešnik                 2   1
  2  1/9/2019/    Mladost Nova Plošćica         Mlinar Gornji Sređani          4   1
  2  1/9/2019/    Skok Novi Skucani             Omladinac Ćurlovac             2   1
  2  1/9/2019/    TOSK Tuk                      Polet Narta                    4   0
  3  8/9/2019/    Lasta Palešnik                Skok Novi Skucani              0   5
  3  8/9/2019/    Mlinar Gornji Sređani         Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac   5   0
  3  8/9/2019/    Napredak Rajić                Hrvatski sokol Podgorci        3   0
  3  8/9/2019/    Omladinac Ćurlovac            Draganec Gornji Draganec       2   1
  3  8/9/2019/    Polet Narta                   Ivanska                        0   0
  3  8/9/2019/    Sokol Sokolovac               Mladost Nova Plošćica          1   1
  3  8/9/2019/    Zrinski Topolovac             TOSK Tuk                       2  10
  4  15/9/2019/   Draganec Gornji Draganec      Hrvatski sokol Podgorci        5   2
  4  15/9/2019/   Ivanska                       Zrinski Topolovac             11   1
  4  15/9/2019/   Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac  Sokol Sokolovac                1   1
  4  15/9/2019/   Mladost Nova Plošćica         Polet Narta                    6   1
  4  15/9/2019/   Omladinac Ćurlovac            Lasta Palešnik                 4   0
  4  15/9/2019/   Skok Novi Skucani             Mlinar Gornji Sređani          2   2
  4  15/9/2019/   TOSK Tuk                      Napredak Rajić                 2   0
  5  22/9/2019/   Hrvatski sokol Podgorci       TOSK Tuk                       1   5
  5  22/9/2019/   Lasta Palešnik                Draganec Gornji Draganec       2   0
  5  22/9/2019/   Mlinar Gornji Sređani         Omladinac Ćurlovac             4   0
  5  22/9/2019/   Napredak Rajić                Ivanska                        1   1
  5  22/9/2019/   Polet Narta                   Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac   6   1
  5  22/9/2019/   Sokol Sokolovac               Skok Novi Skucani              1   5
  5  22/9/2019/   Zrinski Topolovac             Mladost Nova Plošćica          0   7
  6  29/9/2019/   Draganec Gornji Draganec      TOSK Tuk                       1   3
  6  29/9/2019/   Ivanska                       Hrvatski sokol Podgorci        8   0
  6  29/9/2019/   Lasta Palešnik                Mlinar Gornji Sređani          0   0
  6  29/9/2019/   Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac  Zrinski Topolovac              4   1
  6  29/9/2019/   Mladost Nova Plošćica         Napredak Rajić                 6   2
  6  29/9/2019/   Omladinac Ćurlovac            Sokol Sokolovac                7   1
  6  29/9/2019/   Skok Novi Skucani             Polet Narta                    3   0
  7  6/10/2019/   Hrvatski sokol Podgorci       Mladost Nova Plošćica          2   5
  7  6/10/2019/   Mlinar Gornji Sređani         Draganec Gornji Draganec       3   2
  7  6/10/2019/   Napredak Rajić                Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac   3   1
  7  6/10/2019/   Polet Narta                   Omladinac Ćurlovac             3   2
  7  6/10/2019/   Sokol Sokolovac               Lasta Palešnik                 4   1
  7  6/10/2019/   TOSK Tuk                      Ivanska                        6   0
  7  6/10/2019/   Zrinski Topolovac             Skok Novi Skucani              2   4
  8  13/10/2019/  Draganec Gornji Draganec      Ivanska                        1   3
  8  13/10/2019/  Lasta Palešnik                Polet Narta                    3   3
  8  13/10/2019/  Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac  Hrvatski sokol Podgorci        4   3
  8  13/10/2019/  Mladost Nova Plošćica         TOSK Tuk                       3   1
  8  13/10/2019/  Mlinar Gornji Sređani         Sokol Sokolovac                1   2
  8  13/10/2019/  Omladinac Ćurlovac            Zrinski Topolovac              3   1
  8  13/10/2019/  Skok Novi Skucani             Napredak Rajić                 4   1
  9  20/10/2019/  Hrvatski sokol Podgorci       Skok Novi Skucani              2   1
  9  20/10/2019/  Ivanska                       Mladost Nova Plošćica          1   0
  9  20/10/2019/  Napredak Rajić                Omladinac Ćurlovac             2   4
  9  20/10/2019/  Polet Narta                   Mlinar Gornji Sređani          1   1
  9  20/10/2019/  Sokol Sokolovac               Draganec Gornji Draganec       7   1
  9  20/10/2019/  TOSK Tuk                      Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac   6   0
  9  20/10/2019/  Zrinski Topolovac             Lasta Palešnik                 2   4
 10  27/10/2019/  Draganec Gornji Draganec      Mladost Nova Plošćica          4   4
 10  27/10/2019/  Lasta Palešnik                Napredak Rajić                 1   0
 10  27/10/2019/  Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac  Ivanska                        0   2
 10  27/10/2019/  Mlinar Gornji Sređani         Zrinski Topolovac              5   3
 10  27/10/2019/  Omladinac Ćurlovac            Hrvatski sokol Podgorci        3   2
 10  27/10/2019/  Skok Novi Skucani             TOSK Tuk                       1   3
 10  27/10/2019/  Sokol Sokolovac               Polet Narta                    1   3
 11  3/11/2019/   Hrvatski sokol Podgorci       Lasta Palešnik                 2   1
 11  3/11/2019/   Ivanska                       Skok Novi Skucani              0   2
 11  3/11/2019/   Mladost Nova Plošćica         Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac   2   1
 11  3/11/2019/   Napredak Rajić                Mlinar Gornji Sređani          2   1
 11  3/11/2019/   Polet Narta                   Draganec Gornji Draganec       1   0
 11  3/11/2019/   TOSK Tuk                      Omladinac Ćurlovac             2   1
 11  3/11/2019/   Zrinski Topolovac             Sokol Sokolovac                2   0
 12  10/11/2019/  Draganec Gornji Draganec      Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac   3   1
 12  10/11/2019/  Lasta Palešnik                TOSK Tuk                       2   2
 12  10/11/2019/  Mlinar Gornji Sređani         Hrvatski sokol Podgorci       10   1
 12  10/11/2019/  Omladinac Ćurlovac            Ivanska                        3   3
 12  10/11/2019/  Skok Novi Skucani             Mladost Nova Plošćica          3   1
 12  10/11/2019/  Sokol Sokolovac               Napredak Rajić                 3   6

Koprivničko-križevačka county

Pos  Team                       C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec   0  12  9  2  1  45  17   28   29
================================================================
  2  Podravec Torčec            0  12  8  1  3  40  19   21   25
  3  Rudar Glogovac             0  12  6  3  3  24  18    6   21
  4  Prugovac                   0  12  6  2  4  25  18    7   20
  5  Starigrad                  0  12  5  4  3  21  11   10   19
  6  Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice  0  12  6  1  5  18  24   -6   19
  7  Omladinac Herešin          0  12  5  3  4  18  23   -5   18
  8  Močile Koprivnica          0  12  5  2  5  25  22    3   17
  9  Drava Podravske Sesvete    0  12  4  4  4  29  27    2   16
 10  Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  0  12  5  1  6  18  23   -5   16
 11  Čvrstec                    0  12  4  0  8  25  32   -7   12
 12  Gornja Rijeka              0  12  4  0  8  15  28  -13   12
 13  Fugaplast Gola             0  12  3  0  9  27  39  -12    9
================================================================
 14  Reka                       0  12  2  1  9  29  58  -29    7

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                  Away Team                  F   A
  1  25/8/2019/   Drava Podravske Sesvete    Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    2  5
  1  25/8/2019/   Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  Reka                        3  4
  1  25/8/2019/   Omladinac Herešin          Fugaplast Gola              3  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Podravec Torčec            Rudar Glogovac              2  0
  1  25/8/2019/   Prugovac                   Močile Koprivnica           1  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Starigrad                  Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice   2  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Čvrstec                    Gornja Rijeka               2  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Gornja Rijeka              Mladost Koprivnički Bregi   0  2
  2  1/9/2019/    Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice  Fugaplast Gola              4  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Močile Koprivnica          Podravec Torčec             0  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Reka                       Drava Podravske Sesvete     5  5
  2  1/9/2019/    Rudar Glogovac             Čvrstec                     2  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec   Omladinac Herešin           7  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Starigrad                  Prugovac                    0  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Drava Podravske Sesvete    Gornja Rijeka               5  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Fugaplast Gola             Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    2  5
  3  8/9/2019/    Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  Rudar Glogovac              1  3
  3  8/9/2019/    Omladinac Herešin          Reka                        2  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Podravec Torčec            Starigrad                   2  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Prugovac                   Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice   3  0
  3  8/9/2019/    Čvrstec                    Močile Koprivnica           1  3
  4  15/9/2019/   Gornja Rijeka              Omladinac Herešin           0  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    0  6
  4  15/9/2019/   Močile Koprivnica          Mladost Koprivnički Bregi   2  3
  4  15/9/2019/   Prugovac                   Podravec Torčec             2  1
  4  15/9/2019/   Reka                       Fugaplast Gola              5  4
  4  15/9/2019/   Rudar Glogovac             Drava Podravske Sesvete     2  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Starigrad                  Čvrstec                     4  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Drava Podravske Sesvete    Močile Koprivnica           2  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Fugaplast Gola             Gornja Rijeka               1  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  Starigrad                   1  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Omladinac Herešin          Rudar Glogovac              1  1
  5  22/9/2019/   Podravec Torčec            Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice   4  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec   Reka                        6  2
  5  22/9/2019/   Čvrstec                    Prugovac                    5  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Gornja Rijeka              Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    1  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice  Reka                        4  2
  6  29/9/2019/   Močile Koprivnica          Omladinac Herešin           3  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Podravec Torčec            Čvrstec                     5  3
  6  29/9/2019/   Prugovac                   Mladost Koprivnički Bregi   2  3
  6  29/9/2019/   Rudar Glogovac             Fugaplast Gola              5  3
  6  29/9/2019/   Starigrad                  Drava Podravske Sesvete     4  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Drava Podravske Sesvete    Prugovac                    2  2
  7  6/10/2019/   Fugaplast Gola             Močile Koprivnica           2  5
  7  6/10/2019/   Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  Podravec Torčec             2  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Omladinac Herešin          Starigrad                   1  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Reka                       Gornja Rijeka               2  4
  7  6/10/2019/   Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec   Rudar Glogovac              4  2
  7  6/10/2019/   Čvrstec                    Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice   1  3
  8  13/10/2019/  Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice  Gornja Rijeka               3  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Močile Koprivnica          Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    2  2
  8  13/10/2019/  Podravec Torčec            Drava Podravske Sesvete     3  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Prugovac                   Omladinac Herešin           3  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Rudar Glogovac             Reka                        4  2
  8  13/10/2019/  Starigrad                  Fugaplast Gola              2  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Čvrstec                    Mladost Koprivnički Bregi   2  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Drava Podravske Sesvete    Čvrstec                     4  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Fugaplast Gola             Prugovac                    2  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Gornja Rijeka              Rudar Glogovac              0  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice   0  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Omladinac Herešin          Podravec Torčec             2  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Reka                       Močile Koprivnica           2  4
  9  20/10/2019/  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec   Starigrad                   1  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice  Rudar Glogovac              1  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  Drava Podravske Sesvete     0  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Močile Koprivnica          Gornja Rijeka               2  3
 10  27/10/2019/  Podravec Torčec            Fugaplast Gola              5  2
 10  27/10/2019/  Prugovac                   Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    4  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Starigrad                  Reka                        5  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Čvrstec                    Omladinac Herešin           3  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Drava Podravske Sesvete    Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice   4  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Fugaplast Gola             Čvrstec                     5  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Gornja Rijeka              Starigrad                   1  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Omladinac Herešin          Mladost Koprivnički Bregi   4  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Reka                       Prugovac                    1  3
 11  3/11/2019/   Rudar Glogovac             Močile Koprivnica           2  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec   Podravec Torčec             2  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Drava Podravske Sesvete    Omladinac Herešin           0  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice  Močile Koprivnica           2  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  Fugaplast Gola              1  4
 12  10/11/2019/  Podravec Torčec            Reka                       14  4
 12  10/11/2019/  Prugovac                   Gornja Rijeka               5  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Starigrad                  Rudar Glogovac              1  1
 12  10/11/2019/  Čvrstec                    Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    1  5

Virovitičko-podravska county

Group "East"

Pos  Team                   C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Ćeralije               0  8  7  1  0  24   9   15   22
===========================================================
  2  Zrinski Nova Bukovica  0  8  5  3  0  22   5   17   18
  3  Standard Nova Šarovka  0  8  5  1  2  22  12   10   16
  4  Crnac                  0  8  5  1  2  18   8   10   16
  5  DOŠK Dolci             0  8  5  0  3  23  10   13   15
  6  Dinamo Josipovo        0  8  2  1  5  11  17   -6    7
  7  Munja Veliki Rastovac  0  8  1  1  6   8  26  -18    4
  8  Plavi Jugovo Polje     0  8  1  1  6  12  32  -20    4
===========================================================
  9  Mladost Bakić          0  8  0  1  7   7  28  -21    1

Last updated: 27. 10. 2019. (winter break)

Rnd  Date         Home Team              Away Team              F  A
  1  1/9/2019/    Dinamo Josipovo        Munja Veliki Rastovac  2  2
  1  1/9/2019/    Mladost Bakić          Crnac                  0  1
  1  1/9/2019/    Plavi Jugovo Polje     Standard Nova Šarovka  1  2
  1  1/9/2019/    Ćeralije               DOŠK Dolci             4  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Crnac                  Dinamo Josipovo        3  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Munja Veliki Rastovac  Ćeralije               0  2
  2  8/9/2019/    Standard Nova Šarovka  Mladost Bakić          4  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Zrinski Nova Bukovica  Plavi Jugovo Polje     7  1
  3  15/9/2019/   Dinamo Josipovo        Standard Nova Šarovka  0  1
  3  15/9/2019/   DOŠK Dolci             Munja Veliki Rastovac  3  1
  3  15/9/2019/   Mladost Bakić          Zrinski Nova Bukovica  0  7
  3  15/9/2019/   Ćeralije               Crnac                  2  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Crnac                  DOŠK Dolci             1  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Plavi Jugovo Polje     Mladost Bakić          1  1
  4  22/9/2019/   Standard Nova Šarovka  Ćeralije               2  3
  4  22/9/2019/   Zrinski Nova Bukovica  Dinamo Josipovo        1  0
  5  29/9/2019/   Dinamo Josipovo        Plavi Jugovo Polje     5  2
  5  29/9/2019/   DOŠK Dolci             Standard Nova Šarovka  3  1
  5  29/9/2019/   Munja Veliki Rastovac  Crnac                  0  5
  5  29/9/2019/   Ćeralije               Zrinski Nova Bukovica  1  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Mladost Bakić          Dinamo Josipovo        0  2
  6  6/10/2019/   Plavi Jugovo Polje     Ćeralije               1  4
  6  6/10/2019/   Standard Nova Šarovka  Munja Veliki Rastovac  6  0
  6  6/10/2019/   Zrinski Nova Bukovica  DOŠK Dolci             1  0
  7  13/10/2019/  Crnac                  Standard Nova Šarovka  2  4
  7  13/10/2019/  DOŠK Dolci             Plavi Jugovo Polje     7  2
  7  13/10/2019/  Munja Veliki Rastovac  Zrinski Nova Bukovica  0  2
  7  13/10/2019/  Ćeralije               Mladost Bakić          5  3
  8  20/10/2019/  Dinamo Josipovo        Ćeralije               1  3
  8  20/10/2019/  Mladost Bakić          DOŠK Dolci             0  4
  8  20/10/2019/  Plavi Jugovo Polje     Munja Veliki Rastovac  4  1
  8  20/10/2019/  Zrinski Nova Bukovica  Crnac                  1  1
  9  27/10/2019/  Crnac                  Plavi Jugovo Polje     5  0
  9  27/10/2019/  DOŠK Dolci             Dinamo Josipovo        5  0
  9  27/10/2019/  Munja Veliki Rastovac  Mladost Bakić          4  2
  9  27/10/2019/  Standard Nova Šarovka  Zrinski Nova Bukovica  2  2

Group "West"

Pos  Team                           C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Gradina                        0  11  10  0   1  40  15   25   30
======================================================================
  2  Turanovac                      0  11   9  1   1  38  11   27   28
  3  Đurađ                          0  11   6  1   4  37  29    8   19
  4  Sokol Milanovac                0  11   6  0   5  27  24    3   18
  5  Drava Terezino Polje           0  11   6  0   5  34  32    2   18
  6  Podgorje                       0  11   3  5   3  16  13    3   14
  7  Croatia Grabrovnica            0  11   4  2   5  26  26    0   14
  8  Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  0  11   4  1   6  29  29    0   13
  9  Lukač 05                       0  11   4  1   6  21  29   -8   13
 10  Kladare                        0  11   3  2   6  25  44  -19   11
 11  Dinamo Kapela Dvor             0  11   2  3   6  20  35  -15    9
======================================================================
 12  Mladost Vukosavljevica         0  11   1  0  10  23  49  -26    3

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019. (winter break)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                      Away Team                      F  A
  1  1/9/2019/    Drava Terezino Polje           Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  6  3
  1  1/9/2019/    Lukač 05                       Kladare                        3  4
  1  1/9/2019/    Mladost Vukosavljevica         Gradina                        0  3
  1  1/9/2019/    Podgorje                       Dinamo Kapela Dvor             4  2
  1  1/9/2019/    Sokol Milanovac                Đurađ                          1  2
  1  1/9/2019/    Turanovac                      Croatia Grabrovnica            4  2
  2  8/9/2019/    Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  Turanovac                      1  4
  2  8/9/2019/    Croatia Grabrovnica            Mladost Vukosavljevica         4  3
  2  8/9/2019/    Gradina                        Lukač 05                       4  0
  2  8/9/2019/    Kladare                        Podgorje                       1  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Sokol Milanovac                Drava Terezino Polje           5  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Đurađ                          Dinamo Kapela Dvor             6  3
  3  15/9/2019/   Dinamo Kapela Dvor             Kladare                        2  2
  3  15/9/2019/   Drava Terezino Polje           Đurađ                          3  2
  3  15/9/2019/   Lukač 05                       Croatia Grabrovnica            2  1
  3  15/9/2019/   Mladost Vukosavljevica         Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  1  6
  3  15/9/2019/   Podgorje                       Gradina                        1  3
  3  15/9/2019/   Turanovac                      Sokol Milanovac                4  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  Lukač 05                       4  1
  4  22/9/2019/   Croatia Grabrovnica            Podgorje                       0  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Drava Terezino Polje           Turanovac                      2  3
  4  22/9/2019/   Gradina                        Dinamo Kapela Dvor             5  1
  4  22/9/2019/   Sokol Milanovac                Mladost Vukosavljevica         3  2
  4  22/9/2019/   Đurađ                          Kladare                        7  4
  5  29/9/2019/   Dinamo Kapela Dvor             Croatia Grabrovnica            2  2
  5  29/9/2019/   Kladare                        Gradina                        1  6
  5  29/9/2019/   Lukač 05                       Sokol Milanovac                3  2
  5  29/9/2019/   Mladost Vukosavljevica         Drava Terezino Polje           2  7
  5  29/9/2019/   Podgorje                       Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  0  0
  5  29/9/2019/   Turanovac                      Đurađ                          4  0
  6  6/10/2019/   Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  Dinamo Kapela Dvor             1  3
  6  6/10/2019/   Croatia Grabrovnica            Kladare                        1  3
  6  6/10/2019/   Drava Terezino Polje           Lukač 05                       4  0
  6  6/10/2019/   Sokol Milanovac                Podgorje                       2  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Turanovac                      Mladost Vukosavljevica         7  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Đurađ                          Gradina                        3  6
  7  13/10/2019/  Dinamo Kapela Dvor             Sokol Milanovac                1  2
  7  13/10/2019/  Gradina                        Croatia Grabrovnica            2  1
  7  13/10/2019/  Kladare                        Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  1  5
  7  13/10/2019/  Lukač 05                       Turanovac                      0  2
  7  13/10/2019/  Mladost Vukosavljevica         Đurađ                          1  5
  7  13/10/2019/  Podgorje                       Drava Terezino Polje           0  2
  8  20/10/2019/  Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  Gradina                        1  4
  8  20/10/2019/  Drava Terezino Polje           Dinamo Kapela Dvor             2  4
  8  20/10/2019/  Mladost Vukosavljevica         Lukač 05                       3  6
  8  20/10/2019/  Sokol Milanovac                Kladare                        6  1
  8  20/10/2019/  Turanovac                      Podgorje                       1  1
  8  20/10/2019/  Đurađ                          Croatia Grabrovnica            6  1
  9  27/10/2019/  Croatia Grabrovnica            Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  4  2
  9  27/10/2019/  Dinamo Kapela Dvor             Turanovac                      0  2
  9  27/10/2019/  Gradina                        Sokol Milanovac                0  5
  9  27/10/2019/  Kladare                        Drava Terezino Polje           3  4
  9  27/10/2019/  Lukač 05                       Đurađ                          4  0
  9  27/10/2019/  Podgorje                       Mladost Vukosavljevica         3  0
 10  3/11/2019/   Drava Terezino Polje           Gradina                        2  4
 10  3/11/2019/   Lukač 05                       Podgorje                       1  4
 10  3/11/2019/   Mladost Vukosavljevica         Dinamo Kapela Dvor             8  1
 10  3/11/2019/   Sokol Milanovac                Croatia Grabrovnica            1  4
 10  3/11/2019/   Turanovac                      Kladare                        7  1
 10  3/11/2019/   Đurađ                          Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  5  1
 11  10/11/2019/  Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  Sokol Milanovac                5  0
 11  10/11/2019/  Croatia Grabrovnica            Drava Terezino Polje           6  1
 11  10/11/2019/  Dinamo Kapela Dvor             Lukač 05                       1  1
 11  10/11/2019/  Gradina                        Turanovac                      3  0
 11  10/11/2019/  Kladare                        Mladost Vukosavljevica         4  2
 11  10/11/2019/  Podgorje                       Đurađ                          1  1


Seventh Level (3rd county leagues)

City of Zagreb

Pos  Team                       C   P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Kašina                      0  10  7  1  2  32  17   15   22
=================================================================
  2  Mala Mlaka                  0  10  7  1  2  19   9   10   22
  3  Devetka Zagreb              0  10  7  0  3  36   9   27   21
  4  Čulinec Zagreb              0  10  6  1  3  33  11   22   19
  5  Zagreb 041                  0   9  4  2  3  14  11    3   14
  6  Gavran 2003 Zagreb          0   9  1  4  4  11  21  -10    7
  7  Hrašće Turopoljsko          0  10  1  2  7   9  30  -21    5
  8  Omladinac Odranski Strmec  -3  10  0  1  9   7  53  -46   -2

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

NB:
Match Zagreb 041 – Gavran 2003 (round 1) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                  Away Team                  F   A 
  1  8/9/2019/    Devetka Zagreb             Omladinac Odranski Strmec   8   0
  1  8/9/2019/    Kašina                     Hrašće Turopoljsko         10   3
  1  8/9/2019/    Čulinec Zagreb             Mala Mlaka                  0   1
  2  15/9/2019/   Gavran 2003 Zagreb         Hrašće Turopoljsko          1   4
  2  15/9/2019/   Mala Mlaka                 Kašina                      4   0
  2  15/9/2019/   Omladinac Odranski Strmec  Čulinec Zagreb              0  10
  2  15/9/2019/   Zagreb 041                 Devetka Zagreb              2   1
  3  22/9/2019/   Devetka Zagreb             Gavran 2003 Zagreb          4   1
  3  22/9/2019/   Hrašće Turopoljsko         Mala Mlaka                  0   3
  3  22/9/2019/   Kašina                     Omladinac Odranski Strmec   3   0
  3  22/9/2019/   Čulinec Zagreb             Zagreb 041                  1   5
  4  29/9/2019/   Gavran 2003 Zagreb         Mala Mlaka                  1   3
  4  29/9/2019/   Omladinac Odranski Strmec  Hrašće Turopoljsko          0   0
  4  29/9/2019/   Zagreb 041                 Kašina                      1   2
  4  29/9/2019/   Čulinec Zagreb             Devetka Zagreb              2   0
  5  6/10/2019/   Hrašće Turopoljsko         Zagreb 041                  0   1
  5  6/10/2019/   Kašina                     Devetka Zagreb              3   2
  5  6/10/2019/   Mala Mlaka                 Omladinac Odranski Strmec   4   2
  5  6/10/2019/   Čulinec Zagreb             Gavran 2003 Zagreb          1   1
  6  13/10/2019/  Devetka Zagreb             Hrašće Turopoljsko          5   0
  6  13/10/2019/  Gavran 2003 Zagreb         Omladinac Odranski Strmec   3   1
  6  13/10/2019/  Zagreb 041                 Mala Mlaka                  0   0
  6  13/10/2019/  Čulinec Zagreb             Kašina                      2   3
  7  20/10/2019/  Hrašće Turopoljsko         Čulinec Zagreb              0   3
  7  20/10/2019/  Kašina                     Gavran 2003 Zagreb          2   2
  7  20/10/2019/  Mala Mlaka                 Devetka Zagreb              0   2
  7  20/10/2019/  Omladinac Odranski Strmec  Zagreb 041                  3   4
  8  27/10/2019/  Gavran 2003 Zagreb         Zagreb 041                  0   0
  8  27/10/2019/  Hrašće Turopoljsko         Kašina                      0   4
  8  27/10/2019/  Mala Mlaka                 Čulinec Zagreb              1   3
  8  27/10/2019/  Omladinac Odranski Strmec  Devetka Zagreb              0   7
  9  3/11/2019/   Devetka Zagreb             Zagreb 041                  3   1
  9  3/11/2019/   Hrašće Turopoljsko         Gavran 2003 Zagreb          2   2
  9  3/11/2019/   Kašina                     Mala Mlaka                  1   2
  9  3/11/2019/   Čulinec Zagreb             Omladinac Odranski Strmec  10   0
 10  10/11/2019/  Gavran 2003 Zagreb         Devetka Zagreb              0   4
 10  10/11/2019/  Mala Mlaka                 Hrašće Turopoljsko          1   0
 10  10/11/2019/  Omladinac Odranski Strmec  Kašina                      1   4
 10  10/11/2019/  Zagreb 041                 Čulinec Zagreb              0   1

Zagrebačka county (2nd league)

Group "East"

Pos  Team                   DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Kupa Pokupsko           0  9  8  1  0  56   9   47   25
============================================================
  2  Gaj Seoce               0  9  7  1  1  24   8   16   22
  3  Donja Zelina Paukovec   0  9  6  0  3  28  12   16   18
  4  Croatia Nova Kapela     0  9  4  4  1  29  12   17   16
  5  Sloboda Gradec          0  9  4  1  4  17  20   -3   13
  6  Graničar Tučenik        0  8  3  2  3  29  15   14   11
  7  Turopolje               0  9  2  2  5  15  19   -4    8
  8  Mladost Obedišće        0  9  2  1  6  12  26  -14    7
  9  Žabnica                 0  8  2  0  6  14  35  -21    6
 10  Mladost Brezine         0  9  0  0  9   2  70  -68    0

Last updated: 3. 11. 2019. (winter break)

NB:
Match Graničar Tučenik – Žabnica (round 8) is under investigation. The result was 2:4.

Rnd  Date         Home Team              Away Team              F   A 
  1  8/9/2019/    Croatia Nova Kapela    Mladost Obedišće        7   0
  1  8/9/2019/    Gaj Seoce              Žabnica                 2   0
  1  8/9/2019/    Graničar Tučenik       Donja Zelina Paukovec   3   4
  1  8/9/2019/    Mladost Brezine        Sloboda Gradec          0   8
  1  8/9/2019/    Turopolje              Kupa Pokupsko           1   7
  2  15/9/2019/   Donja Zelina Paukovec  Mladost Brezine         7   0
  2  15/9/2019/   Kupa Pokupsko          Žabnica                 9   0
  2  15/9/2019/   Mladost Obedišće       Graničar Tučenik        3   3
  2  15/9/2019/   Sloboda Gradec         Gaj Seoce               1   2
  2  15/9/2019/   Turopolje              Croatia Nova Kapela     0   0
  3  22/9/2019/   Croatia Nova Kapela    Kupa Pokupsko           3   3
  3  22/9/2019/   Gaj Seoce              Donja Zelina Paukovec   4   3
  3  22/9/2019/   Graničar Tučenik       Turopolje               4   0
  3  22/9/2019/   Mladost Brezine        Mladost Obedišće        1   4
  3  22/9/2019/   Žabnica                Sloboda Gradec          1   3
  4  29/9/2019/   Croatia Nova Kapela    Graničar Tučenik        1   1
  4  29/9/2019/   Donja Zelina Paukovec  Žabnica                 3   0
  4  29/9/2019/   Kupa Pokupsko          Sloboda Gradec          6   0
  4  29/9/2019/   Mladost Obedišće       Gaj Seoce               0   3
  4  29/9/2019/   Turopolje              Mladost Brezine         3   0
  5  6/10/2019/   Gaj Seoce              Turopolje               3   0
  5  6/10/2019/   Graničar Tučenik       Kupa Pokupsko           1   5
  5  6/10/2019/   Mladost Brezine        Croatia Nova Kapela     0   6
  5  6/10/2019/   Sloboda Gradec         Donja Zelina Paukovec   2   0
  5  6/10/2019/   Žabnica                Mladost Obedišće        4   3
  6  13/10/2019/  Croatia Nova Kapela    Gaj Seoce               1   1
  6  13/10/2019/  Graničar Tučenik       Mladost Brezine        14   0
  6  13/10/2019/  Kupa Pokupsko          Donja Zelina Paukovec   3   1
  6  13/10/2019/  Mladost Obedišće       Sloboda Gradec          0   2
  6  13/10/2019/  Turopolje              Žabnica                11   1
  7  20/10/2019/  Donja Zelina Paukovec  Mladost Obedišće        1   0
  7  20/10/2019/  Gaj Seoce              Graničar Tučenik        2   0
  7  20/10/2019/  Mladost Brezine        Kupa Pokupsko           0  15
  7  20/10/2019/  Sloboda Gradec         Turopolje               0   0
  7  20/10/2019/  Žabnica                Croatia Nova Kapela     0   3
  8  27/10/2019/  Croatia Nova Kapela    Sloboda Gradec          8   1
  8  27/10/2019/  Kupa Pokupsko          Mladost Obedišće        5   1
  8  27/10/2019/  Mladost Brezine        Gaj Seoce               0   5
  8  27/10/2019/  Turopolje              Donja Zelina Paukovec   0   3
  9  3/11/2019/   Donja Zelina Paukovec  Croatia Nova Kapela     6   0
  9  3/11/2019/   Gaj Seoce              Kupa Pokupsko           2   3
  9  3/11/2019/   Mladost Obedišće       Turopolje               1   0
  9  3/11/2019/   Sloboda Gradec         Graničar Tučenik        0   3
  9  3/11/2019/   Žabnica                Mladost Brezine         8   1

Group "West"

Pos  Team                     C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Savski Marof             0  10  8  2  0  28   8   20   26
==============================================================
  2  Krašić                   0  10  6  2  2  28  11   17   20
  3  Kupinec                  0  11  6  1  4  25  13   12   19
  4  Mladost Brezarić         0  10  6  1  3  22  20    2   19
  5  Samoborski Otok          0  10  5  3  2  27  18    9   18
  6  Novaki                   0  10  6  0  4  28  22    6   18
  7  Pribić                   0   9  4  2  3  19  18    1   14
  8  Donja Kupčina            0  10  4  0  6  18  20   -2   12
  9  Zdenčina Donja Zdenčina  0  10  3  3  4  13  18   -5   12
 10  Dinamo Okić              0   9  3  2  4  16  17   -1   11
 11  Croatia Pojatno          0  11  2  2  7  16  21   -5    8
 12  Jana Gorica Svetojanska  0  10  1  1  8   9  33  -24    4
 13  Desinec                  0  10  1  1  8   5  35  -30    4

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

NB:
Match Dinamo Okić – Pribić (round 11) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  8/9/2019/    Desinec                  Dinamo Okić              3  0
  1  8/9/2019/    Donja Kupčina            Jana Gorica Svetojanska  1  0
  1  8/9/2019/    Krašić                   Novaki                   4  1
  1  8/9/2019/    Kupinec                  Mladost Brezarić         3  0
  1  8/9/2019/    Savski Marof             Samoborski Otok          2  1
  1  8/9/2019/    Zdenčina Donja Zdenčina  Croatia Pojatno          1  1
  2  15/9/2019/   Croatia Pojatno          Savski Marof             0  1
  2  15/9/2019/   Dinamo Okić              Krašić                   1  1
  2  15/9/2019/   Jana Gorica Svetojanska  Kupinec                  2  0
  2  15/9/2019/   Novaki                   Donja Kupčina            2  1
  2  15/9/2019/   Pribić                   Zdenčina Donja Zdenčina  1  0
  2  15/9/2019/   Samoborski Otok          Desinec                  5  1
  3  22/9/2019/   Desinec                  Croatia Pojatno          0  5
  3  22/9/2019/   Donja Kupčina            Dinamo Okić              4  3
  3  22/9/2019/   Krašić                   Samoborski Otok          5  0
  3  22/9/2019/   Kupinec                  Novaki                   3  0
  3  22/9/2019/   Mladost Brezarić         Jana Gorica Svetojanska  2  0
  3  22/9/2019/   Savski Marof             Pribić                   2  2
  4  29/9/2019/   Croatia Pojatno          Krašić                   1  2
  4  29/9/2019/   Dinamo Okić              Kupinec                  1  2
  4  29/9/2019/   Novaki                   Mladost Brezarić         3  1
  4  29/9/2019/   Pribić                   Desinec                  1  1
  4  29/9/2019/   Samoborski Otok          Donja Kupčina            3  1
  4  29/9/2019/   Zdenčina Donja Zdenčina  Savski Marof             0  0
  5  2/10/2019/   Desinec                  Zdenčina Donja Zdenčina  0  1
  5  2/10/2019/   Donja Kupčina            Croatia Pojatno          3  0
  5  2/10/2019/   Jana Gorica Svetojanska  Novaki                   1  5
  5  2/10/2019/   Krašić                   Pribić                   1  2
  5  2/10/2019/   Kupinec                  Samoborski Otok          1  1
  5  2/10/2019/   Mladost Brezarić         Dinamo Okić              2  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Croatia Pojatno          Kupinec                  2  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Dinamo Okić              Jana Gorica Svetojanska  3  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Pribić                   Donja Kupčina            2  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Samoborski Otok          Mladost Brezarić         2  2
  6  6/10/2019/   Savski Marof             Desinec                  5  0
  6  6/10/2019/   Zdenčina Donja Zdenčina  Krašić                   1  1
  7  13/10/2019/  Donja Kupčina            Zdenčina Donja Zdenčina  2  3
  7  13/10/2019/  Jana Gorica Svetojanska  Samoborski Otok          1  7
  7  13/10/2019/  Krašić                   Savski Marof             1  2
  7  13/10/2019/  Kupinec                  Pribić                   5  2
  7  13/10/2019/  Mladost Brezarić         Croatia Pojatno          2  1
  7  13/10/2019/  Novaki                   Dinamo Okić              1  3
  8  20/10/2019/  Croatia Pojatno          Jana Gorica Svetojanska  2  2
  8  20/10/2019/  Desinec                  Krašić                   0  5
  8  20/10/2019/  Pribić                   Mladost Brezarić         1  2
  8  20/10/2019/  Samoborski Otok          Novaki                   4  2
  8  20/10/2019/  Savski Marof             Donja Kupčina            3  0
  8  20/10/2019/  Zdenčina Donja Zdenčina  Kupinec                  0  2
  9  27/10/2019/  Dinamo Okić              Samoborski Otok          1  1
  9  27/10/2019/  Donja Kupčina            Desinec                  4  0
  9  27/10/2019/  Jana Gorica Svetojanska  Pribić                   1  5
  9  27/10/2019/  Kupinec                  Savski Marof             0  1
  9  27/10/2019/  Mladost Brezarić         Zdenčina Donja Zdenčina  4  1
  9  30/10/2019/  Novaki                   Croatia Pojatno          3  0
 10  3/11/2019/   Croatia Pojatno          Dinamo Okić              2  3
 10  3/11/2019/   Desinec                  Kupinec                  0  6
 10  3/11/2019/   Krašić                   Donja Kupčina            4  1
 10  3/11/2019/   Pribić                   Novaki                   3  5
 10  3/11/2019/   Savski Marof             Mladost Brezarić         8  4
 10  3/11/2019/   Zdenčina Donja Zdenčina  Jana Gorica Svetojanska  4  1
 11  10/11/2019/  Jana Gorica Svetojanska  Savski Marof             0  4
 11  10/11/2019/  Kupinec                  Krašić                   2  4
 11  10/11/2019/  Mladost Brezarić         Desinec                  3  0
 11  10/11/2019/  Novaki                   Zdenčina Donja Zdenčina  6  2
 11  10/11/2019/  Samoborski Otok          Croatia Pojatno          3  2

Sisačko-moslavačka county

Group "Sisak"

Pos  Team                 DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Dinamo Odra           0  7  6  0  1  26   7   19   18
==========================================================
  2  AŠK Staro Pračno      0  7  5  2  0  27   9   18   17
  3  Posavina Preloščica   0  7  4  1  2  21  11   10   13
  4  Gvozd Vrginmost       0  7  3  2  2  24  15    9   11
  5  PPG Rujevac           0  7  2  1  4  16  21   -5    7
  6  Mladost Greda         0  7  2  1  4   7  22  -15    7
  7  Petrovec              0  7  2  0  5  13  30  -17    6
  8  Mahovo                0  7  0  1  6  11  30  -19    1

Last updated: 20. 10. 2019. (winter break)

Rnd  Date         Home Team            Away Team            F  A
  1  8/9/2019/    AŠK Staro Pračno     Mahovo               9  0
  1  8/9/2019/    Gvozd Vrginmost      Posavina Preloščica  2  0
  1  8/9/2019/    Mladost Greda        Dinamo Odra          0  1
  1  8/9/2019/    Petrovec             PPG Rujevac          3  4
  2  15/9/2019/   AŠK Staro Pračno     Gvozd Vrginmost      2  2
  2  15/9/2019/   Dinamo Odra          Petrovec             9  0
  2  15/9/2019/   Mahovo               PPG Rujevac          0  4
  2  15/9/2019/   Posavina Preloščica  Mladost Greda        6  0
  3  22/9/2019/   Gvozd Vrginmost      Mahovo               4  4
  3  22/9/2019/   Mladost Greda        AŠK Staro Pračno     1  3
  3  22/9/2019/   Petrovec             Posavina Preloščica  2  7
  3  22/9/2019/   PPG Rujevac          Dinamo Odra          2  3
  4  29/9/2019/   AŠK Staro Pračno     Petrovec             4  0
  4  29/9/2019/   Gvozd Vrginmost      Mladost Greda        9  1
  4  29/9/2019/   Mahovo               Dinamo Odra          2  5
  4  29/9/2019/   Posavina Preloščica  PPG Rujevac          4  1
  5  6/10/2019/   Dinamo Odra          Posavina Preloščica  3  0
  5  6/10/2019/   Mladost Greda        Mahovo               2  1
  5  6/10/2019/   Petrovec             Gvozd Vrginmost      4  2
  5  6/10/2019/   PPG Rujevac          AŠK Staro Pračno     3  5
  6  13/10/2019/  AŠK Staro Pračno     Dinamo Odra          3  2
  6  13/10/2019/  Gvozd Vrginmost      PPG Rujevac          5  1
  6  13/10/2019/  Mahovo               Posavina Preloščica  2  3
  6  13/10/2019/  Mladost Greda        Petrovec             2  1
  7  20/10/2019/  Dinamo Odra          Gvozd Vrginmost      3  0
  7  20/10/2019/  Petrovec             Mahovo               3  2
  7  20/10/2019/  Posavina Preloščica  AŠK Staro Pračno     1  1
  7  20/10/2019/  PPG Rujevac          Mladost Greda        1  1

Group "Kutina"

Pos  Team                       C   P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Šartovac                    0  10  9  0  1  44  11   33   27
=================================================================
  2  Matija Gubec Kutina         0  10  9  0  1  36  16   20   27
  3  Dinamo Kutina               0  10  7  0  3  30  19   11   21
  4  Naftaplin Stružec          -1  10  6  0  4  30  24    6   17
  5  Garić Ilova                 0  10  5  1  4  26  28   -2   16
  6  Moslavina Donja Gračenica   0  10  4  1  5  33  22   11   13
  7  Sloga Potok                 0  10  4  1  5  39  33    6   13
  8  Strijelac Banova Jaruga     0  10  3  2  5  19  41  -22   11
  9  Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka   0  10  3  0  7  18  35  -17    9
 10  Mladost Gornja Gračenica    0  10  1  1  8  25  39  -14    4
 11  Dinamo Jamarice             0  10  1  0  9  13  45  -32    3

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019. (winter break)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                  Away Team                  F   A
  1  1/9/2019/    Dinamo Jamarice            Dinamo Kutina               1  3
  1  1/9/2019/    Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka  Matija Gubec Kutina         0  4
  1  1/9/2019/    Mladost Gornja Gračenica   Strijelac Banova Jaruga     2  2
  1  1/9/2019/    Moslavina Donja Gračenica  Sloga Potok                 2  2
  1  1/9/2019/    Šartovac                   Garić Ilova                 5  2
  2  8/9/2019/    Dinamo Kutina              Mladost Gornja Gračenica    3  2
  2  8/9/2019/    Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka  Šartovac                    0  7
  2  8/9/2019/    Matija Gubec Kutina        Strijelac Banova Jaruga     2  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Naftaplin Stružec          Moslavina Donja Gračenica   3  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Sloga Potok                Dinamo Jamarice             5  3
  3  15/9/2019/   Dinamo Jamarice            Naftaplin Stružec           0  4
  3  15/9/2019/   Mladost Gornja Gračenica   Sloga Potok                 3  7
  3  15/9/2019/   Moslavina Donja Gračenica  Garić Ilova                 3  4
  3  15/9/2019/   Strijelac Banova Jaruga    Dinamo Kutina               5  4
  3  15/9/2019/   Šartovac                   Matija Gubec Kutina         1  2
  4  22/9/2019/   Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka  Moslavina Donja Gračenica   3  2
  4  22/9/2019/   Garić Ilova                Dinamo Jamarice             5  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Matija Gubec Kutina        Dinamo Kutina               1  3
  4  22/9/2019/   Naftaplin Stružec          Mladost Gornja Gračenica    6  4
  4  22/9/2019/   Sloga Potok                Strijelac Banova Jaruga     8  2
  5  29/9/2019/   Dinamo Jamarice            Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka   4  0
  5  29/9/2019/   Dinamo Kutina              Sloga Potok                 4  2
  5  29/9/2019/   Mladost Gornja Gračenica   Garić Ilova                 1  3
  5  29/9/2019/   Moslavina Donja Gračenica  Šartovac                    1  2
  5  29/9/2019/   Strijelac Banova Jaruga    Naftaplin Stružec           2  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka  Mladost Gornja Gračenica    6  0
  6  6/10/2019/   Garić Ilova                Strijelac Banova Jaruga     2  2
  6  6/10/2019/   Matija Gubec Kutina        Sloga Potok                 5  3
  6  6/10/2019/   Naftaplin Stružec          Dinamo Kutina               1  3
  6  6/10/2019/   Šartovac                   Dinamo Jamarice             7  0
  7  13/10/2019/  Dinamo Kutina              Garić Ilova                 5  1
  7  13/10/2019/  Mladost Gornja Gračenica   Šartovac                    2  6
  7  13/10/2019/  Moslavina Donja Gračenica  Matija Gubec Kutina         3  4
  7  13/10/2019/  Sloga Potok                Naftaplin Stružec           3  4
  7  13/10/2019/  Strijelac Banova Jaruga    Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka   2  3
  8  20/10/2019/  Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka  Dinamo Kutina               0  4
  8  20/10/2019/  Garić Ilova                Sloga Potok                 4  2
  8  20/10/2019/  Matija Gubec Kutina        Naftaplin Stružec           3  0
  8  20/10/2019/  Moslavina Donja Gračenica  Dinamo Jamarice             4  2
  8  20/10/2019/  Šartovac                   Strijelac Banova Jaruga     6  1
  9  27/10/2019/  Dinamo Jamarice            Matija Gubec Kutina         1  7
  9  27/10/2019/  Dinamo Kutina              Šartovac                    0  3
  9  27/10/2019/  Mladost Gornja Gračenica   Moslavina Donja Gračenica   1  2
  9  27/10/2019/  Naftaplin Stružec          Garić Ilova                 5  1
  9  27/10/2019/  Sloga Potok                Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka   6  3
 10  3/11/2019/   Dinamo Jamarice            Mladost Gornja Gračenica    1  8
 10  3/11/2019/   Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka  Naftaplin Stružec           3  4
 10  3/11/2019/   Matija Gubec Kutina        Garić Ilova                 5  2
 10  3/11/2019/   Moslavina Donja Gračenica  Strijelac Banova Jaruga    12  0
 10  3/11/2019/   Šartovac                   Sloga Potok                 3  1
 11  10/11/2019/  Dinamo Kutina              Moslavina Donja Gračenica   1  3
 11  10/11/2019/  Garić Ilova                Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka   2  0
 11  10/11/2019/  Mladost Gornja Gračenica   Matija Gubec Kutina         2  3
 11  10/11/2019/  Naftaplin Stružec          Šartovac                    2  4
 11  10/11/2019/  Strijelac Banova Jaruga    Dinamo Jamarice             2  1

Group "Novska"

Pos  Team                        DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Naprijed Krapje              0  7  5  1  1  26  11   15   16
=================================================================
  2  Uštica                       0  7  5  0  2  24  11   13   15
  3  Mladost Košutarica           0  7  4  0  3  23  14    9   12
  4  Nafta Kozarice               0  7  4  0  3  27  19    8   12
  5  Sava Puska                   0  7  1  1  5   8  29  -21    4
  6  Stari grad Kraljeva Velika   0  7  1  0  6  10  34  -24    3

Last updated: 20. 10. 2019. (winter break)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                   Away Team                   F  A
  1  8/9/2019/    Mladost Košutarica          Sava Puska                  7  0
  1  8/9/2019/    Stari grad Kraljeva Velika  Nafta Kozarice              3  4
  1  8/9/2019/    Uštica                      Naprijed Krapje             3  0
  2  15/9/2019/   Nafta Kozarice              Mladost Košutarica          3  2
  2  15/9/2019/   Naprijed Krapje             Sava Puska                  3  3
  2  15/9/2019/   Uštica                      Stari grad Kraljeva Velika  6  1
  3  22/9/2019/   Mladost Košutarica          Uštica                      3  1
  3  22/9/2019/   Sava Puska                  Nafta Kozarice              0  4
  3  22/9/2019/   Stari grad Kraljeva Velika  Naprijed Krapje             1  7
  4  29/9/2019/   Naprijed Krapje             Nafta Kozarice              5  4
  4  29/9/2019/   Stari grad Kraljeva Velika  Mladost Košutarica          4  3
  4  29/9/2019/   Uštica                      Sava Puska                  6  2
  5  6/10/2019/   Mladost Košutarica          Naprijed Krapje             0  2
  5  6/10/2019/   Nafta Kozarice              Uštica                      2  3
  5  6/10/2019/   Sava Puska                  Stari grad Kraljeva Velika  1  0
  6  13/10/2019/  Nafta Kozarice              Stari grad Kraljeva Velika  8  1
  6  13/10/2019/  Naprijed Krapje             Uštica                      3  0
  6  13/10/2019/  Sava Puska                  Mladost Košutarica          2  3
  7  20/10/2019/  Mladost Košutarica          Nafta Kozarice              5  2
  7  20/10/2019/  Sava Puska                  Naprijed Krapje             0  6
  7  20/10/2019/  Stari grad Kraljeva Velika  Uštica                      0  5

Istarska county

Group "North"

Pos  Team                    C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Petrovija               0  8  8  0  0  27   7   20   24
============================================================
  2  Dinamo Marija na Krasu  0  7  5  0  2  19   9   10   15
  3  Momjan 1947             0  7  4  2  1  17  12    5   14
  4  Vižinada                0  8  4  1  3  23  11   12   13
  5  Buzet                   0  7  3  2  2  14  14    0   11
  6  Marušići                0  8  3  1  4  11  15   -4   10
  7  Savudrija               0  8  2  1  5  12  24  -12    7
  8  Mladost Umag            0  6  1  3  2  11  10    1    6
  9  Grožnjan-Oprtalj        0  8  0  3  5   7  22  -15    3
 10  Galeb Petrovija         0  7  0  1  6  11  28  -17    1

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

NB:
Match Dinamo Marija na Krasu – Mladost Umag (round 1) has been postponed.
Match Mladost Umag – Buzet (round 3) has been postponed.
Match Galeb Petrovija – Momjan 1947 (round 8) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  22/9/2019/   Galeb Petrovija         Savudrija               2  3
  1  22/9/2019/   Grožnjan-Oprtalj        Vižinada                1  3
  1  22/9/2019/   Marušići                Buzet                   4  0
  1  22/9/2019/   Petrovija               Momjan 1947             4  1
  2  29/9/2019/   Dinamo Marija na Krasu  Buzet                   2  1
  2  29/9/2019/   Galeb Petrovija         Grožnjan-Oprtalj        2  2
  2  29/9/2019/   Momjan 1947             Marušići                5  2
  2  29/9/2019/   Savudrija               Mladost Umag            1  1
  2  29/9/2019/   Vižinada                Petrovija               0  1
  3  6/10/2019/   Dinamo Marija na Krasu  Momjan 1947             0  1
  3  6/10/2019/   Grožnjan-Oprtalj        Savudrija               0  4
  3  6/10/2019/   Marušići                Vižinada                1  5
  3  9/10/2019/   Galeb Petrovija         Petrovija               3  6
  4  13/10/2019/  Galeb Petrovija         Marušići                0  1
  4  13/10/2019/  Grožnjan-Oprtalj        Petrovija               0  3
  4  13/10/2019/  Savudrija               Buzet                   1  3
  4  13/10/2019/  Vižinada                Dinamo Marija na Krasu  1  3
  4  16/10/2019/  Mladost Umag            Momjan 1947             2  2
  5  20/10/2019/  Buzet                   Momjan 1947             2  2
  5  20/10/2019/  Dinamo Marija na Krasu  Galeb Petrovija         6  2
  5  20/10/2019/  Marušići                Grožnjan-Oprtalj        1  1
  5  20/10/2019/  Mladost Umag            Vižinada                0  2
  5  20/10/2019/  Petrovija               Savudrija               4  2
  6  27/10/2019/  Galeb Petrovija         Mladost Umag            1  8
  6  27/10/2019/  Grožnjan-Oprtalj        Dinamo Marija na Krasu  2  6
  6  27/10/2019/  Petrovija               Marušići                3  0
  6  27/10/2019/  Savudrija               Momjan 1947             1  4
  6  27/10/2019/  Vižinada                Buzet                   3  3
  7  3/11/2019/   Buzet                   Galeb Petrovija         2  1
  7  3/11/2019/   Dinamo Marija na Krasu  Petrovija               1  2
  7  3/11/2019/   Grožnjan-Oprtalj        Mladost Umag            0  0
  7  3/11/2019/   Marušići                Savudrija               2  0
  7  3/11/2019/   Momjan 1947             Vižinada                2  1
  8  10/11/2019/  Grožnjan-Oprtalj        Buzet                   1  3
  8  10/11/2019/  Marušići                Dinamo Marija na Krasu  0  1
  8  10/11/2019/  Petrovija               Mladost Umag            4  0
  8  10/11/2019/  Savudrija               Vižinada                0  8

Group "South"

Pos  Team              C   P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Arne Peruški       0  9  8  1  0  25   6   19   25
=======================================================
  2  Kanfanar           0  9  7  1  1  41  10   31   22
  3  Štinjan            0  9  6  1  2  19  10    9   19
  4  Peroj              0  9  6  0  3  29  11   18   18
  5  Barban 2013        0  9  5  0  4  25  21    4   15
  6  Marčana            0  9  3  3  3  13  13    0   12
  7  Manjadvorci        0  9  4  0  5  17  21   -4   12
  8  Raša 1938          0  9  4  0  5  17  25   -8   12
  9  Cement Viškovići   0  9  3  0  6  14  19   -5    9
 10  Vodnjan           -6  9  4  0  5  27  24    3    6
 11  Šišan             -1  9  1  0  8   3  47  -44    2
 12  Pomorac Krnica     0  9  0  0  9   6  29  -23    0

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team         Away Team         F  A
  1  15/9/2019/   Arne Peruški      Marčana           1  1
  1  15/9/2019/   Cement Viškovići  Peroj             3  0
  1  15/9/2019/   Manjadvorci       Barban 2013       1  3
  1  15/9/2019/   Pomorac Krnica    Kanfanar          0  4
  1  15/9/2019/   Vodnjan           Raša 1938         8  3
  1  15/9/2019/   Štinjan           Šišan             4  1
  2  22/9/2019/   Barban 2013       Vodnjan           3  0
  2  22/9/2019/   Cement Viškovići  Arne Peruški      0  2
  2  22/9/2019/   Kanfanar          Manjadvorci       8  1
  2  22/9/2019/   Marčana           Štinjan           0  0
  2  22/9/2019/   Peroj             Raša 1938         5  1
  2  22/9/2019/   Šišan             Pomorac Krnica    1  0
  3  29/9/2019/   Arne Peruški      Peroj             2  1
  3  29/9/2019/   Manjadvorci       Šišan             5  0
  3  29/9/2019/   Pomorac Krnica    Marčana           2  3
  3  29/9/2019/   Raša 1938         Barban 2013       4  2
  3  29/9/2019/   Vodnjan           Kanfanar          3  6
  3  29/9/2019/   Štinjan           Cement Viškovići  3  0
  4  6/10/2019/   Arne Peruški      Štinjan           3  0
  4  6/10/2019/   Cement Viškovići  Pomorac Krnica    3  0
  4  6/10/2019/   Kanfanar          Raša 1938         4  0
  4  6/10/2019/   Marčana           Manjadvorci       2  1
  4  6/10/2019/   Peroj             Barban 2013       4  1
  4  6/10/2019/   Šišan             Vodnjan           0  6
  5  13/10/2019/  Barban 2013       Kanfanar          1  3
  5  13/10/2019/  Manjadvorci       Cement Viškovići  3  2
  5  13/10/2019/  Pomorac Krnica    Arne Peruški      0  3
  5  13/10/2019/  Raša 1938         Šišan             3  0
  5  13/10/2019/  Vodnjan           Marčana           4  1
  5  13/10/2019/  Štinjan           Peroj             2  1
  6  20/10/2019/  Arne Peruški      Manjadvorci       4  1
  6  20/10/2019/  Cement Viškovići  Vodnjan           2  1
  6  20/10/2019/  Marčana           Raša 1938         0  2
  6  20/10/2019/  Peroj             Kanfanar          2  1
  6  20/10/2019/  Šišan             Barban 2013       1  8
  6  20/10/2019/  Štinjan           Pomorac Krnica    2  0
  7  27/10/2019/  Barban 2013       Marčana           2  1
  7  27/10/2019/  Kanfanar          Šišan             8  0
  7  27/10/2019/  Manjadvorci       Štinjan           2  1
  7  27/10/2019/  Pomorac Krnica    Peroj             1  6
  7  27/10/2019/  Raša 1938         Cement Viškovići  1  0
  7  27/10/2019/  Vodnjan           Arne Peruški      1  3
  8  3/11/2019/   Arne Peruški      Raša 1938         2  0
  8  3/11/2019/   Cement Viškovići  Barban 2013       2  3
  8  3/11/2019/   Marčana           Kanfanar          1  1
  8  3/11/2019/   Peroj             Šišan             9  0
  8  3/11/2019/   Pomorac Krnica    Manjadvorci       0  3
  8  3/11/2019/   Štinjan           Vodnjan           3  0
  9  10/11/2019/  Barban 2013       Arne Peruški      2  5
  9  10/11/2019/  Kanfanar          Cement Viškovići  6  2
  9  10/11/2019/  Manjadvorci       Peroj             0  1
  9  10/11/2019/  Raša 1938         Štinjan           3  4
  9  10/11/2019/  Vodnjan           Pomorac Krnica    4  3
  9  10/11/2019/  Šišan             Marčana           0  4

Splitsko-dalmatinska county

Pos  Team                  C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Hvar                  0  5  4  1  0  15   5   10   13
==========================================================
  2  Jadran Stari Grad     0  5  3  1  1  19   4   15   10
  3  Jelsa                 0  5  2  1  2  12   9    3    7
  4  SOŠK Svirče           0  5  1  4  0   5   3    2    7
  5  Varbonj               0  5  2  1  2   8   7    1    7
  6  Sloga Dol na Hvaru    0  5  2  1  2   8   8    0    7
  7  Vrisnik               0  5  2  1  2   5   9   -4    7
  8  Levanda Velo Grablje  0  5  2  0  3  10  14   -4    6
  9  Vatra Poljica         0  5  1  1  3   8  14   -6    4
 10  Mladost Sućuraj       0  5  0  1  4   0  17  -17    1

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team             Away Team             F   A
  1  13/10/2019/  Hvar                  Vrisnik                4  1
  1  13/10/2019/  Jadran Stari Grad     SOŠK Svirče            2  2
  1  13/10/2019/  Jelsa                 Sloga Dol na Hvaru     0  1
  1  13/10/2019/  Levanda Velo Grablje  Mladost Sućuraj        4  0
  1  13/10/2019/  Vatra Poljica         Varbonj                1  1
  2  20/10/2019/  Jelsa                 Vatra Poljica          4  2
  2  20/10/2019/  Mladost Sućuraj       Hvar                   0  1
  2  20/10/2019/  Sloga Dol na Hvaru    SOŠK Svirče            1  1
  2  20/10/2019/  Varbonj               Levanda Velo Grablje   4  0
  2  20/10/2019/  Vrisnik               Jadran Stari Grad      0  5
  3  27/10/2019/  Hvar                  Varbonj                3  1
  3  27/10/2019/  Jadran Stari Grad     Mladost Sućuraj       10  0
  3  27/10/2019/  Levanda Velo Grablje  Jelsa                  2  5
  3  27/10/2019/  SOŠK Svirče           Vrisnik                0  0
  3  27/10/2019/  Vatra Poljica         Sloga Dol na Hvaru     2  4
  4  3/11/2019/   Jelsa                 Hvar                   3  3
  4  3/11/2019/   Mladost Sućuraj       SOŠK Svirče            0  0
  4  3/11/2019/   Sloga Dol na Hvaru    Vrisnik                0  2
  4  3/11/2019/   Varbonj               Jadran Stari Grad      2  1
  4  3/11/2019/   Vatra Poljica         Levanda Velo Grablje   3  1
  5  10/11/2019/  Hvar                  Vatra Poljica          4  0
  5  10/11/2019/  Jadran Stari Grad     Jelsa                  1  0
  5  10/11/2019/  Levanda Velo Grablje  Sloga Dol na Hvaru     3  2
  5  10/11/2019/  SOŠK Svirče           Varbonj                2  0
  5  10/11/2019/  Vrisnik               Mladost Sućuraj        2  0

Brodsko-posavska county

Group "East"

Pos  Team                   DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Donja Bebrina   0  8  7  1  0  29   6   23   22
  2  Sava Svilaj             0  8  6  1  1  34  13   21   19
  3  Mladost Bicko Selo      0  8  6  1  1  22   7   15   19
  4  Omladinac Novi Grad     0  8  4  0  4  21  16    5   12
  5  Selna                   0  8  2  3  3  12  15   -3    9
  6  Posavac Kupina          0  8  2  0  6   9  29  -20    6
  7  Sloga Stružani          0  8  1  2  5  14  21   -7    5
  8  Slaven Trnjani          0  8  1  2  5  15  32  -17    5
  9  Šokadija Sredanci       0  8  1  2  5   9  26  -17    5

Last updated: 13. 10. 2019. (winter break)

Rnd  Date         Home Team              Away Team              F  A
  1  18/8/2019/   Mladost Donja Bebrina  Slaven Trnjani         6  0
  1  18/8/2019/   Omladinac Novi Grad    Posavac Kupina         9  0
  1  18/8/2019/   Sava Svilaj            Mladost Bicko Selo     2  0
  1  18/8/2019/   Selna                  Šokadija Sredanci      2  2
  2  25/8/2019/   Posavac Kupina         Sava Svilaj            2  5
  2  25/8/2019/   Slaven Trnjani         Omladinac Novi Grad    0  3
  2  25/8/2019/   Sloga Stružani         Mladost Donja Bebrina  3  4
  2  25/8/2019/   Šokadija Sredanci      Mladost Bicko Selo     0  1
  3  1/9/2019/    Mladost Bicko Selo     Posavac Kupina         1  0
  3  1/9/2019/    Mladost Donja Bebrina  Selna                  2  1
  3  1/9/2019/    Omladinac Novi Grad    Sloga Stružani         2  0
  3  1/9/2019/    Sava Svilaj            Slaven Trnjani         6  4
  4  8/9/2019/    Selna                  Omladinac Novi Grad    1  0
  4  8/9/2019/    Slaven Trnjani         Mladost Bicko Selo     1  6
  4  8/9/2019/    Sloga Stružani         Sava Svilaj            3  3
  4  8/9/2019/    Šokadija Sredanci      Posavac Kupina         2  3
  5  15/9/2019/   Mladost Bicko Selo     Sloga Stružani         4  0
  5  15/9/2019/   Mladost Donja Bebrina  Šokadija Sredanci      6  0
  5  15/9/2019/   Posavac Kupina         Slaven Trnjani         4  2
  5  15/9/2019/   Sava Svilaj            Selna                  4  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Mladost Donja Bebrina  Omladinac Novi Grad    5  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Selna                  Mladost Bicko Selo     1  5
  6  22/9/2019/   Sloga Stružani         Posavac Kupina         3  0
  6  22/9/2019/   Šokadija Sredanci      Slaven Trnjani         2  2
  7  29/9/2019/   Omladinac Novi Grad    Šokadija Sredanci      4  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Posavac Kupina         Selna                  0  4
  7  29/9/2019/   Sava Svilaj            Mladost Donja Bebrina  1  2
  7  29/9/2019/   Slaven Trnjani         Sloga Stružani         5  4
  8  6/10/2019/   Mladost Donja Bebrina  Mladost Bicko Selo     1  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Omladinac Novi Grad    Sava Svilaj            1  5
  8  6/10/2019/   Selna                  Slaven Trnjani         1  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Šokadija Sredanci      Sloga Stružani         2  0
  9  13/10/2019/  Mladost Bicko Selo     Omladinac Novi Grad    4  2
  9  13/10/2019/  Posavac Kupina         Mladost Donja Bebrina  0  3
  9  13/10/2019/  Sava Svilaj            Šokadija Sredanci      8  0
  9  13/10/2019/  Sloga Stružani         Selna                  1  1

Group "Centre"

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Graničar Stupnički Kuti    0  11  9  1   1  43  14   29   28
  2  Posavac Kaniža             0  11  8  2   1  33  12   21   26
  3  Vatrogasac Gržići          0  11  7  0   4  36  21   15   21
  4  Mladost Jakačina Mala      0  11  6  3   2  29  24    5   21
  5  ASK Gornji Andrijevci      0  11  6  2   3  26  15   11   20
  6  Trenk Seoce                0  11  5  2   4  23  16    7   17
  7  Gaj Zbjeg                  0  11  5  2   4  26  23    3   17
  8  Sloga Gromačnik            0  11  4  2   5  20  27   -7   14
  9  Vinogorac Slavonski Brod   0  11  4  0   7  25  25    0   12
 10  Omladinac Ciglenik         0  11  3  0   8  19  28   -9    9
 11  Mladost Malino             0  11  2  0   9   9  44  -35    6
 12  Mladost 1977 Banovci       0  11  0  0  11   6  46  -40    0

Last updated: 3. 11. 2019. (winter break)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  18/8/2019/   Graničar Stupnički Kuti   Mladost Jakačina Mala     4  1
  1  18/8/2019/   Mladost 1977 Banovci      ASK Gornji Andrijevci     0  4
  1  18/8/2019/   Omladinac Ciglenik        Sloga Gromačnik           4  3
  1  18/8/2019/   Posavac Kaniža            Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  2  1
  1  18/8/2019/   Trenk Seoce               Mladost Malino            7  0
  1  18/8/2019/   Vatrogasac Gržići         Gaj Zbjeg                 6  0
  2  25/8/2019/   Gaj Zbjeg                 Mladost 1977 Banovci      4  0
  2  25/8/2019/   Graničar Stupnički Kuti   Posavac Kaniža            3  2
  2  25/8/2019/   Mladost Jakačina Mala     ASK Gornji Andrijevci     4  4
  2  25/8/2019/   Mladost Malino            Omladinac Ciglenik        3  1
  2  25/8/2019/   Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Trenk Seoce               0  2
  2  3/11/2019/   Sloga Gromačnik           Vatrogasac Gržići         5  1
  3  1/9/2019/    ASK Gornji Andrijevci     Gaj Zbjeg                 2  1
  3  1/9/2019/    Mladost 1977 Banovci      Sloga Gromačnik           0  3
  3  1/9/2019/    Omladinac Ciglenik        Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  4  0
  3  1/9/2019/    Posavac Kaniža            Mladost Jakačina Mala     3  3
  3  1/9/2019/    Trenk Seoce               Graničar Stupnički Kuti   3  3
  3  1/9/2019/    Vatrogasac Gržići         Mladost Malino            8  1
  4  8/9/2019/    Graničar Stupnički Kuti   Omladinac Ciglenik        4  0
  4  8/9/2019/    Mladost Jakačina Mala     Gaj Zbjeg                 3  2
  4  8/9/2019/    Mladost Malino            Mladost 1977 Banovci      3  0
  4  8/9/2019/    Posavac Kaniža            Trenk Seoce               2  0
  4  8/9/2019/    Sloga Gromačnik           ASK Gornji Andrijevci     0  0
  4  8/9/2019/    Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Vatrogasac Gržići         1  5
  5  15/9/2019/   ASK Gornji Andrijevci     Mladost Malino            2  0
  5  15/9/2019/   Gaj Zbjeg                 Sloga Gromačnik           6  1
  5  15/9/2019/   Mladost 1977 Banovci      Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  0  5
  5  15/9/2019/   Omladinac Ciglenik        Posavac Kaniža            1  2
  5  15/9/2019/   Trenk Seoce               Mladost Jakačina Mala     1  2
  5  15/9/2019/   Vatrogasac Gržići         Graničar Stupnički Kuti   3  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Graničar Stupnički Kuti   Mladost 1977 Banovci      9  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Mladost Jakačina Mala     Sloga Gromačnik           1  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Mladost Malino            Gaj Zbjeg                 0  3
  6  22/9/2019/   Posavac Kaniža            Vatrogasac Gržići         2  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Trenk Seoce               Omladinac Ciglenik        4  1
  6  22/9/2019/   Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  ASK Gornji Andrijevci     3  1
  7  29/9/2019/   ASK Gornji Andrijevci     Graničar Stupnički Kuti   1  2
  7  29/9/2019/   Gaj Zbjeg                 Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  2  1
  7  29/9/2019/   Mladost 1977 Banovci      Posavac Kaniža            0  4
  7  29/9/2019/   Omladinac Ciglenik        Mladost Jakačina Mala     2  3
  7  29/9/2019/   Vatrogasac Gržići         Trenk Seoce               1  0
  7  9/10/2019/   Sloga Gromačnik           Mladost Malino            3  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Graničar Stupnički Kuti   Gaj Zbjeg                 5  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Mladost Jakačina Mala     Mladost Malino            4  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Omladinac Ciglenik        Vatrogasac Gržići         1  2
  8  6/10/2019/   Posavac Kaniža            ASK Gornji Andrijevci     2  0
  8  6/10/2019/   Trenk Seoce               Mladost 1977 Banovci      2  1
  8  6/10/2019/   Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Sloga Gromačnik           2  3
  9  13/10/2019/  ASK Gornji Andrijevci     Trenk Seoce               5  0
  9  13/10/2019/  Gaj Zbjeg                 Posavac Kaniža            3  3
  9  13/10/2019/  Mladost 1977 Banovci      Omladinac Ciglenik        2  4
  9  13/10/2019/  Sloga Gromačnik           Graničar Stupnički Kuti   1  4
  9  13/10/2019/  Vatrogasac Gržići         Mladost Jakačina Mala     1  4
  9  3/11/2019/   Mladost Malino            Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  2  6
 10  20/10/2019/  Graničar Stupnički Kuti   Mladost Malino            5  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Mladost Jakačina Mala     Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  1  5
 10  20/10/2019/  Omladinac Ciglenik        ASK Gornji Andrijevci     0  2
 10  20/10/2019/  Posavac Kaniža            Sloga Gromačnik           6  0
 10  20/10/2019/  Trenk Seoce               Gaj Zbjeg                 1  1
 10  20/10/2019/  Vatrogasac Gržići         Mladost 1977 Banovci      5  1
 11  27/10/2019/  ASK Gornji Andrijevci     Vatrogasac Gržići         5  3
 11  27/10/2019/  Gaj Zbjeg                 Omladinac Ciglenik        3  1
 11  27/10/2019/  Mladost 1977 Banovci      Mladost Jakačina Mala     1  3
 11  27/10/2019/  Mladost Malino            Posavac Kaniža            0  5
 11  27/10/2019/  Sloga Gromačnik           Trenk Seoce               0  3
 11  27/10/2019/  Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Graničar Stupnički Kuti   1  3
 
Osječko-baranjska county

Group "Osijek"

Pos  Team                         C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Šubić Vuka                   0  8  5  3  0  25   5   20   18
=================================================================
  2  Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  0  8  6  0  2  24  11   13   18
  3  BSK Beketinci                0  8  5  2  1  21   8   13   17
  4  Gibarac '95 Čokadinci        0  8  5  2  1  20  10   10   17
  5  Goleo Dopsin                 0  8  4  0  4  17  17    0   12
  6  Mursa Osijek                 0  8  3  2  3  22  14    8   11
  7  Laslovo '91                  0  8  1  1  6  11  23  -12    4
  8  Brijest                      0  8  1  0  7  12  33  -21    3
  9  Sarvaš                       0  8  1  0  7   9  40  -31    3

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019. (winter break)

Promotion play-off:

NB:
Mladost Čepinski Martinci has withdrawn from the competition after round 3.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                    Away Team                    F  A
  1  8/9/2019/    Goleo Dopsin                 Sarvaš                       5  1
  1  8/9/2019/    Mursa Osijek                 Gibarac '95 Čokadinci        3  5
  1  8/9/2019/    Šubić Vuka                   Laslovo '91                  2  1
  1  10/11/2019/  Brijest                      Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  2  6
  2  15/9/2019/   BSK Beketinci                Goleo Dopsin                 4  0
  2  15/9/2019/   Gibarac '95 Čokadinci        Brijest                      7  1
  2  15/9/2019/   Laslovo '91                  Sarvaš                       2  4
  2  15/9/2019/   Šubić Vuka                   Mursa Osijek                 1  1
  3  22/9/2019/   Brijest                      Šubić Vuka                   1  3
  3  22/9/2019/   Goleo Dopsin                 Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  2  1
  3  22/9/2019/   Mursa Osijek                 Laslovo '91                  1  1
  3  22/9/2019/   Sarvaš                       BSK Beketinci                0  3
  4  29/9/2019/   Gibarac '95 Čokadinci        Goleo Dopsin                 3  2
  4  29/9/2019/   Laslovo '91                  BSK Beketinci                1  4
  4  29/9/2019/   Mursa Osijek                 Brijest                      6  0
  4  29/9/2019/   Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  Sarvaš                       8  1
  5  6/10/2019/   Brijest                      Laslovo '91                  3  5
  5  6/10/2019/   BSK Beketinci                Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  1  2
  5  6/10/2019/   Goleo Dopsin                 Šubić Vuka                   0  5
  5  6/10/2019/   Sarvaš                       Gibarac '95 Čokadinci        2  3
  6  13/10/2019/  Gibarac '95 Čokadinci        BSK Beketinci                1  1
  6  13/10/2019/  Laslovo '91                  Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  1  4
  6  13/10/2019/  Mursa Osijek                 Goleo Dopsin                 3  2
  6  13/10/2019/  Šubić Vuka                   Sarvaš                       9  0
  7  20/10/2019/  BSK Beketinci                Šubić Vuka                   1  1
  7  20/10/2019/  Goleo Dopsin                 Brijest                      2  0
  7  20/10/2019/  Sarvaš                       Mursa Osijek                 1  6
  7  20/10/2019/  Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  Gibarac '95 Čokadinci        1  0
  8  27/10/2019/  Brijest                      Sarvaš                       4  0
  8  27/10/2019/  Laslovo '91                  Gibarac '95 Čokadinci        0  1
  8  27/10/2019/  Mursa Osijek                 BSK Beketinci                2  3
  8  27/10/2019/  Šubić Vuka                   Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  4  1
  9  3/11/2019/   BSK Beketinci                Brijest                      4  1
  9  3/11/2019/   Gibarac '95 Čokadinci        Šubić Vuka                   0  0
  9  3/11/2019/   Goleo Dopsin                 Laslovo '91                  4  0
  9  3/11/2019/   Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  Mursa Osijek                 1  0

Group "Beli Manastir" - League of Baranja

Pos  Team                 C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Polet Karanac        0  8  8  0  0  52  10   42   24
=========================================================
  2  Ribar Kopačevo       0  8  5  1  2  36  23   13   16
  3  Graničar Torjanci    0  8  5  1  2  29  28    1   16
  4  Zmaj Zmajevac        0  8  4  0  4  24  22    2   12
  5  Radnik Novi Bezdan   0  8  3  2  3  27  28   -1   11
  6  Luč                  0  8  3  1  4  28  30   -2   10
  7  Sloga Gajić          0  8  3  0  5  18  19   -1    9
  8  Davor Branjina       0  8  2  1  5  13  31  -18    7
  9  Croatia Branjin Vrh  0  8  0  0  8  14  50  -36    0

Last updated: 27. 10. 2019. (winter break)

Rnd  Date         Home Team            Away Team            F   A 
  1  1/9/2019/    Davor Branjina       Zmaj Zmajevac         2   1
  1  1/9/2019/    Graničar Torjanci    Polet Karanac         2   5
  1  1/9/2019/    Radnik Novi Bezdan   Sloga Gajić           1   5
  1  1/9/2019/    Ribar Kopačevo       Luč                   7   3
  2  8/9/2019/    Graničar Torjanci    Croatia Branjin Vrh   5   3
  2  8/9/2019/    Luč                  Davor Branjina        4   1
  2  8/9/2019/    Polet Karanac        Ribar Kopačevo        7   3
  2  8/9/2019/    Zmaj Zmajevac        Radnik Novi Bezdan    5   3
  3  15/9/2019/   Davor Branjina       Polet Karanac         2  12
  3  15/9/2019/   Radnik Novi Bezdan   Luč                   4   4
  3  15/9/2019/   Sloga Gajić          Zmaj Zmajevac         0   1
  3  18/9/2019/   Ribar Kopačevo       Croatia Branjin Vrh   8   3
  4  22/9/2019/   Croatia Branjin Vrh  Davor Branjina        2   6
  4  22/9/2019/   Graničar Torjanci    Ribar Kopačevo        3   2
  4  22/9/2019/   Luč                  Sloga Gajić           5   3
  4  22/9/2019/   Polet Karanac        Radnik Novi Bezdan    7   1
  5  29/9/2019/   Davor Branjina       Graničar Torjanci     2   2
  5  29/9/2019/   Radnik Novi Bezdan   Croatia Branjin Vrh   3   0
  5  29/9/2019/   Sloga Gajić          Polet Karanac         1   4
  5  29/9/2019/   Zmaj Zmajevac        Luč                   3   1
  6  6/10/2019/   Croatia Branjin Vrh  Sloga Gajić           0   5
  6  6/10/2019/   Graničar Torjanci    Radnik Novi Bezdan    3   7
  6  6/10/2019/   Polet Karanac        Zmaj Zmajevac         3   0
  6  6/10/2019/   Ribar Kopačevo       Davor Branjina        3   0
  7  13/10/2019/  Luč                  Polet Karanac         1   4
  7  13/10/2019/  Radnik Novi Bezdan   Ribar Kopačevo        4   4
  7  13/10/2019/  Sloga Gajić          Graničar Torjanci     1   4
  7  13/10/2019/  Zmaj Zmajevac        Croatia Branjin Vrh   7   3
  8  20/10/2019/  Croatia Branjin Vrh  Luč                   3   6
  8  20/10/2019/  Davor Branjina       Radnik Novi Bezdan    0   4
  8  20/10/2019/  Graničar Torjanci    Zmaj Zmajevac         5   4
  8  20/10/2019/  Ribar Kopačevo       Sloga Gajić           4   0
  9  27/10/2019/  Luč                  Graničar Torjanci     4   5
  9  27/10/2019/  Polet Karanac        Croatia Branjin Vrh  10   0
  9  27/10/2019/  Sloga Gajić          Davor Branjina        3   0
  9  27/10/2019/  Zmaj Zmajevac        Ribar Kopačevo        3   5

Group "Našice"

Pos  Team                      C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Šipovac Našice            0  9  8  1  0  27   4   23   25
==============================================================
  2  Poganovci                 0  9  6  1  2  28  17   11   19
  3  Dinamo Budimci            0  9  5  1  3  27  18    9   16
  4  Mladost Breznica Našička  0  9  4  3  2  26  19    7   15
  5  Bokšić Lug                0  9  5  0  4  25  30   -5   15
  6  Vuka Razbojište           0  9  4  1  4  22  16    6   13
  7  Brezik                    0  9  3  1  5  19  29  -10   10
  8  Martin                    0  9  2  0  7  19  33  -14    6
  9  Polet Bokšić              0  9  1  2  6  11  22  -11    5
 10  Lađanska                  0  9  1  2  6  11  27  -16    5

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019. (winter break)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  1/9/2019/    Dinamo Budimci            Bokšić Lug                5  0
  1  1/9/2019/    Lađanska                  Martin                    1  0
  1  1/9/2019/    Mladost Breznica Našička  Šipovac Našice            0  3
  1  1/9/2019/    Poganovci                 Brezik                    3  2
  1  1/9/2019/    Vuka Razbojište           Polet Bokšić              0  0
  2  8/9/2019/    Brezik                    Mladost Breznica Našička  0  6
  2  8/9/2019/    Martin                    Dinamo Budimci            2  5
  2  8/9/2019/    Polet Bokšić              Lađanska                  3  0
  2  8/9/2019/    Šipovac Našice            Vuka Razbojište           1  0
  3  15/9/2019/   Bokšić Lug                Martin                    4  3
  3  15/9/2019/   Dinamo Budimci            Polet Bokšić              5  0
  3  15/9/2019/   Lađanska                  Šipovac Našice            0  3
  3  15/9/2019/   Vuka Razbojište           Brezik                    4  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Brezik                    Lađanska                  3  3
  4  22/9/2019/   Poganovci                 Mladost Breznica Našička  3  3
  4  22/9/2019/   Polet Bokšić              Bokšić Lug                1  2
  4  22/9/2019/   Šipovac Našice            Dinamo Budimci            5  0
  5  29/9/2019/   Bokšić Lug                Šipovac Našice            2  3
  5  29/9/2019/   Dinamo Budimci            Brezik                    4  2
  5  29/9/2019/   Martin                    Polet Bokšić              4  3
  5  29/9/2019/   Vuka Razbojište           Poganovci                 4  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Brezik                    Bokšić Lug                4  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Mladost Breznica Našička  Vuka Razbojište           3  0
  6  6/10/2019/   Poganovci                 Lađanska                  3  2
  6  6/10/2019/   Šipovac Našice            Martin                    5  0
  7  13/10/2019/  Dinamo Budimci            Poganovci                 1  4
  7  13/10/2019/  Lađanska                  Mladost Breznica Našička  1  1
  7  13/10/2019/  Martin                    Brezik                    3  5
  7  13/10/2019/  Polet Bokšić              Šipovac Našice            1  1
  8  20/10/2019/  Brezik                    Polet Bokšić              2  0
  8  20/10/2019/  Mladost Breznica Našička  Dinamo Budimci            2  2
  8  20/10/2019/  Poganovci                 Bokšić Lug                8  3
  8  20/10/2019/  Vuka Razbojište           Lađanska                  6  2
  9  27/10/2019/  Bokšić Lug                Mladost Breznica Našička  5  2
  9  27/10/2019/  Dinamo Budimci            Vuka Razbojište           2  3
  9  27/10/2019/  Martin                    Poganovci                 1  3
  9  27/10/2019/  Šipovac Našice            Brezik                    5  1
 10  3/11/2019/   Lađanska                  Dinamo Budimci            0  3
 10  3/11/2019/   Mladost Breznica Našička  Martin                    4  2
 10  3/11/2019/   Poganovci                 Polet Bokšić              3  0
 10  3/11/2019/   Vuka Razbojište           Bokšić Lug                2  3
 11  10/11/2019/  Bokšić Lug                Lađanska                  5  2
 11  10/11/2019/  Martin                    Vuka Razbojište           4  3
 11  10/11/2019/  Polet Bokšić              Mladost Breznica Našička  3  5
 11  10/11/2019/  Šipovac Našice            Poganovci                 1  0

Group "Đakovo"

Pos  Team                  C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Slavonac Preslatinci  0  8  7  1  0  25   5   20   22
==========================================================
  2  Zrinski Drenje        0  7  4  2  1  13   9    4   14
  3  Kešinci               0  8  4  2  2  13  10    3   14
  4  Velebit Potnjani      0  8  4  1  3  10   6    4   13
  5  Dinamo Tomašanci      0  7  3  1  3  12  10    2   10
  6  Vučevci               0  8  3  1  4  12  13   -1   10
  7  Mladost Ivanovci      0  8  2  1  5  20  12    8    7
  8  Naprijed Mrzović      0  8  1  3  4   7  17  -10    6
  9  Mladost Lapovci       0  8  1  0  7   9  39  -30    3

Last updated: 27. 10. 2019. (winter break)

NB:
Match Zrinski Drenje – Dinamo Tomašanci (round 8) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team             Away Team             F   A
  1  1/9/2019/    Kešinci               Mladost Lapovci        3  0
  1  1/9/2019/    Mladost Ivanovci      Velebit Potnjani       0  0
  1  1/9/2019/    Naprijed Mrzović      Dinamo Tomašanci       0  0
  1  1/9/2019/    Zrinski Drenje        Slavonac Preslatinci   0  0
  2  8/9/2019/    Mladost Lapovci       Zrinski Drenje         4  5
  2  8/9/2019/    Slavonac Preslatinci  Mladost Ivanovci       2  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Velebit Potnjani      Naprijed Mrzović       3  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Vučevci               Kešinci                1  1
  3  15/9/2019/   Dinamo Tomašanci      Velebit Potnjani       0  2
  3  15/9/2019/   Mladost Ivanovci      Mladost Lapovci       11  0
  3  15/9/2019/   Naprijed Mrzović      Slavonac Preslatinci   1  4
  3  15/9/2019/   Zrinski Drenje        Vučevci                2  1
  4  22/9/2019/   Kešinci               Zrinski Drenje         0  1
  4  22/9/2019/   Mladost Lapovci       Naprijed Mrzović       2  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Slavonac Preslatinci  Dinamo Tomašanci       4  1
  4  22/9/2019/   Vučevci               Mladost Ivanovci       2  1
  5  29/9/2019/   Dinamo Tomašanci      Mladost Lapovci        7  1
  5  29/9/2019/   Mladost Ivanovci      Kešinci                2  3
  5  29/9/2019/   Naprijed Mrzović      Vučevci                2  1
  5  29/9/2019/   Velebit Potnjani      Slavonac Preslatinci   0  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Kešinci               Naprijed Mrzović       1  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Mladost Lapovci       Velebit Potnjani       0  3
  6  6/10/2019/   Vučevci               Dinamo Tomašanci       0  2
  6  6/10/2019/   Zrinski Drenje        Mladost Ivanovci       3  0
  7  13/10/2019/  Dinamo Tomašanci      Kešinci                0  2
  7  13/10/2019/  Naprijed Mrzović      Zrinski Drenje         2  2
  7  13/10/2019/  Slavonac Preslatinci  Mladost Lapovci        6  0
  7  13/10/2019/  Velebit Potnjani      Vučevci                0  1
  8  20/10/2019/  Kešinci               Velebit Potnjani       3  0
  8  20/10/2019/  Mladost Ivanovci      Naprijed Mrzović       4  0
  8  20/10/2019/  Vučevci               Slavonac Preslatinci   2  3
  9  27/10/2019/  Dinamo Tomašanci      Mladost Ivanovci       2  1
  9  27/10/2019/  Mladost Lapovci       Vučevci                2  4
  9  27/10/2019/  Slavonac Preslatinci  Kešinci                5  0
  9  27/10/2019/  Velebit Potnjani      Zrinski Drenje         2  0

Group "Valpovo"

Pos  Team                       C  P   W   D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Hajdin Cret                0  11  10  0  1  50  11   39   30
=================================================================
  2  Tomislav Šag               0  11   9  1  1  39  12   27   28
  3  Sloga 1958 Samatovci       0  11   8  0  3  31  14   17   24
  4  Hrvatski sokol Bocanjevci  0  11   7  1  3  27  19    8   22
  5  Croatia Veliškovci         0  11   5  3  3  24  25   -1   18
  6  Croatia Marjančaci         0  11   4  1  6  12  25  -13   13
  7  Mladost Harkanovci         0  10   4  0  6  19  23   -4   12
  8  Mladost Tiborjanci         0  11   3  2  6  16  28  -12   11
  9  Zrinski Vinogradci         0  11   3  1  7  21  35  -14   10
 10  Gaj Brođanci               0  11   2  3  6  24  31   -7    9
 11  Jadran Habjanovci          0  10   2  1  7  22  36  -14    7
 12  Kitišanci                  0  11   1  1  9  20  46  -26    4

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019. (winter break)

Rnd  Date         Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  1/9/2019/    Croatia Marjančaci         Hrvatski sokol Bocanjevci  0  3
  1  1/9/2019/    Croatia Veliškovci         Jadran Habjanovci          3  3
  1  1/9/2019/    Hajdin Cret                Mladost Tiborjanci         6  2
  1  1/9/2019/    Mladost Harkanovci         Kitišanci                  2  0
  1  1/9/2019/    Sloga 1958 Samatovci       Zrinski Vinogradci         4  2
  1  1/9/2019/    Tomislav Šag               Gaj Brođanci               4  3
  2  8/9/2019/    Gaj Brođanci               Mladost Harkanovci         4  0
  2  8/9/2019/    Hrvatski sokol Bocanjevci  Hajdin Cret                2  3
  2  8/9/2019/    Jadran Habjanovci          Tomislav Šag               0  7
  2  8/9/2019/    Mladost Tiborjanci         Croatia Veliškovci         1  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Sloga 1958 Samatovci       Croatia Marjančaci         4  0
  2  8/9/2019/    Zrinski Vinogradci         Kitišanci                  6  0
  3  15/9/2019/   Croatia Marjančaci         Zrinski Vinogradci         0  3
  3  15/9/2019/   Croatia Veliškovci         Hrvatski sokol Bocanjevci  0  2
  3  15/9/2019/   Hajdin Cret                Sloga 1958 Samatovci       2  0
  3  15/9/2019/   Kitišanci                  Gaj Brođanci               5  5
  3  15/9/2019/   Tomislav Šag               Mladost Tiborjanci         2  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Hajdin Cret                Croatia Marjančaci         6  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Hrvatski sokol Bocanjevci  Tomislav Šag               0  5
  4  22/9/2019/   Jadran Habjanovci          Kitišanci                  6  1
  4  22/9/2019/   Mladost Tiborjanci         Mladost Harkanovci         0  1
  4  22/9/2019/   Sloga 1958 Samatovci       Croatia Veliškovci         2  3
  4  22/9/2019/   Zrinski Vinogradci         Gaj Brođanci               2  2
  5  29/9/2019/   Croatia Marjančaci         Croatia Veliškovci         0  1
  5  29/9/2019/   Gaj Brođanci               Jadran Habjanovci          2  0
  5  29/9/2019/   Hajdin Cret                Zrinski Vinogradci         6  0
  5  29/9/2019/   Kitišanci                  Mladost Tiborjanci         2  5
  5  29/9/2019/   Mladost Harkanovci         Hrvatski sokol Bocanjevci  3  4
  5  29/9/2019/   Tomislav Šag               Sloga 1958 Samatovci       1  4
  6  6/10/2019/   Hajdin Cret                Croatia Veliškovci         4  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Hrvatski sokol Bocanjevci  Kitišanci                  4  3
  6  6/10/2019/   Mladost Tiborjanci         Gaj Brođanci               3  2
  6  6/10/2019/   Sloga 1958 Samatovci       Mladost Harkanovci         3  0
  6  6/10/2019/   Tomislav Šag               Croatia Marjančaci         3  2
  6  6/10/2019/   Zrinski Vinogradci         Jadran Habjanovci          4  1
  7  13/10/2019/  Croatia Marjančaci         Mladost Harkanovci         2  1
  7  13/10/2019/  Croatia Veliškovci         Zrinski Vinogradci         5  1
  7  13/10/2019/  Gaj Brođanci               Hrvatski sokol Bocanjevci  2  2
  7  13/10/2019/  Jadran Habjanovci          Mladost Tiborjanci         5  1
  7  13/10/2019/  Kitišanci                  Sloga 1958 Samatovci       3  2
  7  13/10/2019/  Tomislav Šag               Hajdin Cret                2  1
  8  20/10/2019/  Croatia Veliškovci         Tomislav Šag               1  1
  8  20/10/2019/  Hajdin Cret                Mladost Harkanovci         5  1
  8  20/10/2019/  Hrvatski sokol Bocanjevci  Jadran Habjanovci          5  2
  8  20/10/2019/  Kitišanci                  Croatia Marjančaci         1  2
  8  20/10/2019/  Sloga 1958 Samatovci       Gaj Brođanci               3  0
  8  20/10/2019/  Zrinski Vinogradci         Mladost Tiborjanci         1  2
  9  27/10/2019/  Gaj Brođanci               Croatia Marjančaci         1  3
  9  27/10/2019/  Jadran Habjanovci          Sloga 1958 Samatovci       2  5
  9  27/10/2019/  Kitišanci                  Hajdin Cret                0  5
  9  27/10/2019/  Mladost Harkanovci         Croatia Veliškovci         5  1
  9  27/10/2019/  Mladost Tiborjanci         Hrvatski sokol Bocanjevci  0  4
  9  27/10/2019/  Tomislav Šag               Zrinski Vinogradci         8  0
 10  3/11/2019/   Croatia Marjančaci         Jadran Habjanovci          2  1
 10  3/11/2019/   Croatia Veliškovci         Kitišanci                  5  4
 10  3/11/2019/   Hajdin Cret                Gaj Brođanci               6  1
 10  3/11/2019/   Sloga 1958 Samatovci       Mladost Tiborjanci         3  1
 10  3/11/2019/   Tomislav Šag               Mladost Harkanovci         2  0
 10  3/11/2019/   Zrinski Vinogradci         Hrvatski sokol Bocanjevci  0  1
 11  10/11/2019/  Gaj Brođanci               Croatia Veliškovci         2  3
 11  10/11/2019/  Hrvatski sokol Bocanjevci  Sloga 1958 Samatovci       0  1
 11  10/11/2019/  Jadran Habjanovci          Hajdin Cret                2  6
 11  10/11/2019/  Mladost Harkanovci         Zrinski Vinogradci         6  2
 11  10/11/2019/  Mladost Tiborjanci         Croatia Marjančaci         1  1
 11  10/11/2019/  Tomislav Šag               Kitišanci                  4  1

Group "Donji Miholjac"

Pos  Team             DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Golinci   0  8  8  0  0  41   3   38   24
======================================================
  2  Ivanovo           0  8  5  0  3  23  14    9   15
  3  Kapelna           0  8  4  1  3  12  13   -1   13
  4  Đurađ             0  8  2  0  6   7  28  -21    6
  5  Kućanci           0  8  0  1  7   3  28  -25    1

Last updated: 3. 11. 2019. (winter break)

Rnd  Date         Home Team        Away Team        F  A
  1  1/9/2019/    Kapelna          Ivanovo          1  4
  1  1/9/2019/    Kućanci          Mladost Golinci  2  6
  2  8/9/2019/    Ivanovo          Kućanci          7  0
  2  8/9/2019/    Đurađ            Kapelna          0  2
  3  15/9/2019/   Kućanci          Đurađ            0  1
  3  15/9/2019/   Mladost Golinci  Ivanovo          4  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Kapelna          Kućanci          2  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Đurađ            Mladost Golinci  0  5
  5  29/9/2019/   Ivanovo          Đurađ            4  2
  5  29/9/2019/   Mladost Golinci  Kapelna          4  1
  6  6/10/2019/   Ivanovo          Kapelna          0  2
  6  6/10/2019/   Mladost Golinci  Kućanci          5  0
  7  13/10/2019/  Kapelna          Đurađ            4  0
  7  13/10/2019/  Kućanci          Ivanovo          1  4
  8  20/10/2019/  Ivanovo          Mladost Golinci  0  3
  8  23/10/2019/  Đurađ            Kućanci          3  0
  9  27/10/2019/  Kućanci          Kapelna          0  0
  9  27/10/2019/  Mladost Golinci  Đurađ            9  0
 10  3/11/2019/   Kapelna          Mladost Golinci  0  5
 10  3/11/2019/   Đurađ            Ivanovo          1  4

Vukovarsko-srijemska county

Group "Vinkovci"

Pos  Team                     C   P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Meteor Slakovci           0  11  9  2   0  44  11   33   29
================================================================
  2  Polet Donje Novo Selo     0  11  8  1   2  27  15   12   25
  3  Sremac Markušica          0  11  7  1   3  45  23   22   22
  4  Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci   0  11  5  5   1  32  14   18   20
  5  Podgrađe                  0  11  4  0   7  23  36  -13   12
  6  Čelik Gaboš              -1  11  2  2   7  20  24   -4    7
  7  Đezelem Korođ            -1  11  2  1   8  24  35  -11    6
  8  Obilić Ostrovo            0  11  1  0  10   8  65  -57    3

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                Away Team                F   A
  1  1/9/2019/    Meteor Slakovci          Sremac Markušica          3  1
  1  1/9/2019/    Obilić Ostrovo           Polet Donje Novo Selo     1  5
  1  1/9/2019/    Podgrađe                 Đezelem Korođ             2  0
  1  1/9/2019/    Čelik Gaboš              Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci   1  1
  2  8/9/2019/    Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci  Obilić Ostrovo            8  0
  2  8/9/2019/    Podgrađe                 Meteor Slakovci           0  3
  2  8/9/2019/    Sremac Markušica         Čelik Gaboš               3  2
  2  8/9/2019/    Đezelem Korođ            Polet Donje Novo Selo     1  2
  3  15/9/2019/   Meteor Slakovci          Đezelem Korođ             5  0
  3  15/9/2019/   Obilić Ostrovo           Sremac Markušica          0  7
  3  15/9/2019/   Polet Donje Novo Selo    Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci   2  2
  3  15/9/2019/   Čelik Gaboš              Podgrađe                  2  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Meteor Slakovci          Čelik Gaboš               3  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Podgrađe                 Obilić Ostrovo            9  0
  4  22/9/2019/   Sremac Markušica         Polet Donje Novo Selo     4  1
  4  22/9/2019/   Đezelem Korođ            Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci   0  3
  5  29/9/2019/   Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci  Sremac Markušica          1  0
  5  29/9/2019/   Obilić Ostrovo           Meteor Slakovci           1  7
  5  29/9/2019/   Čelik Gaboš              Đezelem Korođ             2  4
  5  2/10/2019/   Polet Donje Novo Selo    Podgrađe                  3  2
  6  6/10/2019/   Meteor Slakovci          Polet Donje Novo Selo     1  0
  6  6/10/2019/   Podgrađe                 Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci   0  4
  6  6/10/2019/   Čelik Gaboš              Obilić Ostrovo            8  0
  6  6/10/2019/   Đezelem Korođ            Sremac Markušica          2  6
  7  13/10/2019/  Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci  Meteor Slakovci           2  2
  7  13/10/2019/  Obilić Ostrovo           Đezelem Korođ             3  2
  7  13/10/2019/  Polet Donje Novo Selo    Čelik Gaboš               1  0
  7  13/10/2019/  Sremac Markušica         Podgrađe                  6  2
  8  20/10/2019/  Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci  Čelik Gaboš               1  1
  8  20/10/2019/  Polet Donje Novo Selo    Obilić Ostrovo            3  0
  8  20/10/2019/  Sremac Markušica         Meteor Slakovci           3  3
  8  20/10/2019/  Đezelem Korođ            Podgrađe                  8  1
  9  27/10/2019/  Meteor Slakovci          Podgrađe                 10  1
  9  27/10/2019/  Obilić Ostrovo           Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci   0  4
  9  27/10/2019/  Polet Donje Novo Selo    Đezelem Korođ             3  1
  9  27/10/2019/  Čelik Gaboš              Sremac Markušica          2  4
 10  3/11/2019/   Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci  Polet Donje Novo Selo     1  3
 10  3/11/2019/   Podgrađe                 Čelik Gaboš               3  0
 10  3/11/2019/   Sremac Markušica         Obilić Ostrovo            9  3
 10  3/11/2019/   Đezelem Korođ            Meteor Slakovci           1  3
 11  10/11/2019/  Hrvatski sokol Mirkovci  Đezelem Korođ             5  5
 11  10/11/2019/  Obilić Ostrovo           Podgrađe                  0  3
 11  10/11/2019/  Polet Donje Novo Selo    Sremac Markušica          4  2
 11  10/11/2019/  Čelik Gaboš              Meteor Slakovci           2  4

Group "Vukovar"

Pos  Team                 C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mohovo               0  8  6  2  0  27  12   15   20
=========================================================
  2  Dunav Sotin          0  8  5  1  2  21  16    5   16
  3  Tompojevci           0  8  5  0  3  26  16   10   15
  4  Rusin Mikluševci     0  8  4  0  4  23  17    6   12
  5  Sloga Pačetin        0  7  2  2  3  18  23   -5    8
  6  Mladost Svinjarevci  0  7  1  1  5  11  24  -13    4
  7  Lipovača Vukovar     0  8  0  2  6  12  30  -18    2

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team            Away Team            F  A
  1  15/9/2019/   Lipovača Vukovar     Mohovo               2  5
  1  15/9/2019/   Rusin Mikluševci     Dunav Sotin          4  0
  1  15/9/2019/   Tompojevci           Sloga Pačetin        5  1
  2  22/9/2019/   Dunav Sotin          Tompojevci           2  1
  2  22/9/2019/   Mladost Svinjarevci  Lipovača Vukovar     4  1
  2  22/9/2019/   Mohovo               Rusin Mikluševci     3  2
  3  29/9/2019/   Rusin Mikluševci     Mladost Svinjarevci  2  0
  3  29/9/2019/   Sloga Pačetin        Dunav Sotin          3  3
  3  29/9/2019/   Tompojevci           Mohovo               0  1
  4  6/10/2019/   Lipovača Vukovar     Rusin Mikluševci     0  6
  4  6/10/2019/   Mladost Svinjarevci  Tompojevci           0  2
  4  6/10/2019/   Mohovo               Sloga Pačetin        2  2
  5  13/10/2019/  Dunav Sotin          Mohovo               1  2
  5  13/10/2019/  Sloga Pačetin        Mladost Svinjarevci  4  2
  5  13/10/2019/  Tompojevci           Lipovača Vukovar     5  1
  6  20/10/2019/  Lipovača Vukovar     Sloga Pačetin        2  3
  6  20/10/2019/  Mladost Svinjarevci  Dunav Sotin          1  3
  6  20/10/2019/  Rusin Mikluševci     Tompojevci           2  5
  7  27/10/2019/  Dunav Sotin          Lipovača Vukovar     2  1
  7  27/10/2019/  Mohovo               Mladost Svinjarevci  9  1
  7  27/10/2019/  Sloga Pačetin        Rusin Mikluševci     2  3
  8  3/11/2019/   Dunav Sotin          Rusin Mikluševci     4  2
  8  3/11/2019/   Lipovača Vukovar     Mohovo               2  2
  8  3/11/2019/   Sloga Pačetin        Tompojevci           3  6
  9  10/11/2019/  Lipovača Vukovar     Mladost Svinjarevci  3  3
  9  10/11/2019/  Rusin Mikluševci     Mohovo               2  3
  9  10/11/2019/  Tompojevci           Dunav Sotin          2  6

Varaždinska county

Group "Varaždin"

Pos  Team                         C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Udarnik 32 Kučan Gornji      0  11  8  2  1  35  12   23   26
==================================================================
  2  Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  0  11  6  4  1  32  17   15   22
  3  Klenovnik                    0  10  6  3  1  23  15    8   21
  4  Omladinac Jurketinec         0  11  6  1  4  37  21   16   19
  5  Podravac Svibovec            0  10  5  3  2  26  21    5   18
  6  Bratstvo Otok Virje          0  11  4  2  5  24  23    1   14
  7  Vratno                       0  11  2  1  8  27  34   -7    7
  8  Sračinec                     0  10  1  1  8  11  34  -23    4
  9  Vindija Voća Donja           0  11  1  1  9  12  50  -38    4

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                    Away Team                    F   A
  1  25/8/2019/   Bratstvo Otok Virje          Udarnik 32 Kučan Gornji       3  6
  1  25/8/2019/   Klenovnik                    Omladinac Jurketinec          5  2
  1  25/8/2019/   Vindija Voća Donja           Podravac Svibovec             1  5
  1  25/8/2019/   Vratno                       Mladost Varaždinske Toplice   4  6
  2  1/9/2019/    Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  Vindija Voća Donja            7  1
  2  1/9/2019/    Omladinac Jurketinec         Bratstvo Otok Virje           6  0
  2  1/9/2019/    Sračinec                     Klenovnik                     2  5
  2  1/9/2019/    Udarnik 32 Kučan Gornji      Vratno                        6  3
  3  8/9/2019/    Bratstvo Otok Virje          Sračinec                      2  1
  3  8/9/2019/    Podravac Svibovec            Mladost Varaždinske Toplice   4  3
  3  8/9/2019/    Vindija Voća Donja           Udarnik 32 Kučan Gornji       1  5
  3  8/9/2019/    Vratno                       Omladinac Jurketinec          1  4
  4  15/9/2019/   Klenovnik                    Bratstvo Otok Virje           2  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Omladinac Jurketinec         Vindija Voća Donja           10  0
  4  15/9/2019/   Sračinec                     Vratno                        3  2
  4  15/9/2019/   Udarnik 32 Kučan Gornji      Podravac Svibovec             4  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  Udarnik 32 Kučan Gornji       0  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Podravac Svibovec            Omladinac Jurketinec          2  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Vindija Voća Donja           Sračinec                      3  0
  5  22/9/2019/   Vratno                       Klenovnik                     0  1
  6  29/9/2019/   Bratstvo Otok Virje          Vratno                        4  3
  6  29/9/2019/   Klenovnik                    Vindija Voća Donja            1  0
  6  29/9/2019/   Omladinac Jurketinec         Mladost Varaždinske Toplice   2  3
  6  29/9/2019/   Sračinec                     Podravac Svibovec             1  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  Sračinec                      3  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Podravac Svibovec            Klenovnik                     4  0
  7  6/10/2019/   Udarnik 32 Kučan Gornji      Omladinac Jurketinec          2  1
  7  6/10/2019/   Vindija Voća Donja           Bratstvo Otok Virje           1  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Bratstvo Otok Virje          Podravac Svibovec             6  0
  8  13/10/2019/  Klenovnik                    Mladost Varaždinske Toplice   1  1
  8  13/10/2019/  Sračinec                     Udarnik 32 Kučan Gornji       0  5
  8  13/10/2019/  Vratno                       Vindija Voća Donja            6  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  Bratstvo Otok Virje           0  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Omladinac Jurketinec         Sračinec                      2  0
  9  20/10/2019/  Podravac Svibovec            Vratno                        2  2
  9  20/10/2019/  Udarnik 32 Kučan Gornji      Klenovnik                     0  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  Vratno                        2  0
 10  27/10/2019/  Omladinac Jurketinec         Klenovnik                     4  4
 10  27/10/2019/  Podravac Svibovec            Vindija Voća Donja            5  1
 10  27/10/2019/  Udarnik 32 Kučan Gornji      Bratstvo Otok Virje           1  0
 11  3/11/2019/   Bratstvo Otok Virje          Omladinac Jurketinec          1  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Klenovnik                    Sračinec                      4  2
 11  3/11/2019/   Vindija Voća Donja           Mladost Varaždinske Toplice   1  4
 11  3/11/2019/   Vratno                       Udarnik 32 Kučan Gornji       3  0
 12  10/11/2019/  Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  Podravac Svibovec             3  3
 12  10/11/2019/  Omladinac Jurketinec         Vratno                        4  3
 12  10/11/2019/  Sračinec                     Bratstvo Otok Virje           1  7
 12  10/11/2019/  Udarnik 32 Kučan Gornji      Vindija Voća Donja            6  1

Group "Ludbreg"

Pos  Team                      C  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Polet Martijanec          0  10  8  1   1  31  10   21   25
================================================================
  2  Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec   0  10  7  2   1  27  11   16   23
  3  Poljanec                  0  10  5  4   1  24  16    8   19
  4  Lunjkovec                 0  10  6  1   3  24  18    6   19
  5  Poljoprivrednik Kapela    0  10  5  3   2  24  15    9   18
  6  Karlovec                  0  10  5  1   4  21  20    1   16
  7  Sloga Slokovec            0  10  3  2   5  27  23    4   11
  8  Bukovčan 27 Mali Bukovec  0   9  3  1   5  16  21   -5   10
  9  Mladost Petar             0   9  2  1   6   8  23  -15    7
 10  Struga - Rovokop          0  10  2  0   8  15  32  -17    6
 11  Gora Globočec             0  10  0  0  10   8  36  -28    0

Last updated: 10. 11. 2019. (winter break)

NB:
Match Bukovčan 27 Mali Bukovec – Mladost Petar (round 6) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date         Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  25/8/2019/   Bukovčan 27 Mali Bukovec  Struga - Rovokop          5  1
  1  25/8/2019/   Gora Globočec             Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec   1  3
  1  25/8/2019/   Karlovec                  Polet Martijanec          4  3
  1  25/8/2019/   Mladost Petar