Croatia 2020/21


1. HNL
Hrvatski Kup
2. HNL
3rd level
4th level
5th level
6th level
7th level

1. HNL

NB: only teams placed 9th or better, that have valid licence for the First league
    may participate in the First league in the next season.
    Only teams that have valid licence for the Second league, if relegated, may
    participate in the Second league.

Table:

 1.Dinamo Zagreb                22  16  3  3  55-22  51  [C]
 2.Osijek                       23  16  3  4  38-18  51
 3.Gorica                       23  14  4  5  46-27  46
 4.Rijeka                       22   9  5  8  25-27  32
 5.Hajduk Split                 21   9  2 10  25-27  29
 6.Šibenik                      23   7  5 11  24-28  26  [P]
 7.Varaždin                     23   6  4 13  22-37  22
 8.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     21   5  6 10  24-32  21
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Lokomotiva Zagreb            22   4  7 11  17-37  19
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Istra 1961 Pula              22   3  5 14  14-35  14

Round 1
[Aug 14]
Varaždin                    1-5 Gorica                      
[Aug 15]
Rijeka                      2-1 Šibenik                     
Osijek                      0-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Aug 16]
Hajduk Split                2-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Dinamo Zagreb               6-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           

Round 2
[Aug 21]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-0 Rijeka                      
Istra 1961 Pula             0-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Aug 22]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-2 Gorica                      
Šibenik                     0-1 Varaždin                    
[Aug 23]
Osijek                      1-2 Hajduk Split                

Round 3
[Aug 28]
Gorica                      3-2 Šibenik                     
[Aug 29]
Rijeka                      2-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Hajduk Split                2-2 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Aug 30]
Varaždin                    1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Dinamo Zagreb               4-1 Osijek                      

Round 4
[Sep 11]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-0 Šibenik                     
[Sep 12]
Osijek                      3-0 Rijeka                      
Hajduk Split                1-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Sep 13]
Istra 1961 Pula             0-1 Varaždin                    
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-2 Gorica                      

Round 5
[Sep 18]
Šibenik                     3-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Sep 19]
Gorica                      2-2 Istra 1961 Pula             
Dinamo Zagreb               3-3 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Sep 20]
Varaždin                    0-1 Osijek                      
[Feb 10]
Rijeka                      0-1 Hajduk Split                

Round 6
[Sep 26]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-0 Šibenik                     
Osijek                      2-1 Gorica                      
[Sep 27]
Hajduk Split                2-0 Varaždin                    
[Oct 28]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Jan 19]
Dinamo Zagreb               0-2 Rijeka                      

Round 7
[Oct 2]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Oct 3]
Šibenik                     0-2 Osijek                      
Gorica                      2-1 Hajduk Split                
[Oct 4]
Varaždin                    1-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
Rijeka                      2-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 8
[Oct 16]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    5-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Oct 17]
Dinamo Zagreb               3-2 Gorica                      
Rijeka                      2-1 Varaždin                    
[Oct 18]
Hajduk Split                0-1 Šibenik                     
[Nov 4]
Osijek                      2-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           

Round 9
[Oct 23]
Varaždin                    1-2 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Oct 25]
Šibenik                     0-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Nov 24]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-2 Hajduk Split                
[Nov 25]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-4 Osijek                      
[Feb 17]
Gorica                      0-0 Rijeka                      

Round 10
[Oct 31]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-1 Osijek                      
Istra 1961 Pula             1-0 Hajduk Split                
[Nov 1]
Šibenik                     2-0 Rijeka                      
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Nov 23]
Gorica                      1-0 Varaždin                    

Round 11
[Nov 7]
Varaždin                    1-3 Šibenik                     
Hajduk Split                1-1 Osijek                      
[Nov 8]
Dinamo Zagreb               5-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Rijeka                      1-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Dec 2]
Gorica                      0-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 12
[Nov 20]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-2 Varaždin                    
Šibenik                     1-3 Gorica                      
[Nov 21]
Osijek                      2-0 Dinamo Zagreb               
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-2 Hajduk Split                
[Jan 27]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-2 Rijeka                      

Round 13
[Nov 27]
Šibenik                     0-3 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Nov 28]
Varaždin                    1-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Gorica                      1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Nov 29]
Rijeka                      1-1 Osijek                      
[Jan 27]
Dinamo Zagreb               3-1 Hajduk Split                

Round 14
[Dec 5]
Osijek                      1-0 Varaždin                    
[Dec 6]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-5 Dinamo Zagreb               
Hajduk Split                1-2 Rijeka                      
[Jan 19]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-1 Gorica                      
[Jan 26]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-4 Šibenik                     

Round 15
[Dec 12]
Gorica                      4-1 Osijek                      
Varaždin                    4-2 Hajduk Split                
[Dec 13]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Rijeka                      2-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Feb 10]
Šibenik                     1-0 Istra 1961 Pula             

Round 16
[Dec 19]
Osijek                      1-0 Šibenik                     
Dinamo Zagreb               4-0 Varaždin                    
[Dec 20]
Hajduk Split                2-4 Gorica                      
[Mar 10]
Istra 1961 Pula              -  Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Mar 17]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     -  Rijeka                      

Round 17
[Jan 22]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-3 Osijek                      
Šibenik                     0-1 Hajduk Split                
[Jan 23]
Varaždin                    2-1 Rijeka                      
Gorica                      3-4 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Jan 24]
Istra 1961 Pula             2-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 18
[Jan 29]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-0 Varaždin                    
[Jan 30]
Osijek                      1-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Dinamo Zagreb               1-2 Šibenik                     
Hajduk Split                0-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Jan 31]
Rijeka                      0-2 Gorica                      

Round 19
[Feb 2]
Osijek                      3-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Dinamo Zagreb               2-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Feb 3]
Varaždin                    2-1 Gorica                      
Rijeka                      2-2 Šibenik                     
Hajduk Split                1-0 Istra 1961 Pula             

Round 20
[Feb 6]
Osijek                      2-0 Hajduk Split                
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-3 Rijeka                      
[Feb 7]
Šibenik                     0-0 Varaždin                    
Istra 1961 Pula             0-1 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Feb 8]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-1 Gorica                      

Round 21
[Feb 12]
Varaždin                    0-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Feb 13]
Gorica                      1-0 Šibenik                     
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Osijek                      
[Feb 14]
Rijeka                      1-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
[tba]
Hajduk Split                 -  Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 22
[Feb 19]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    2-2 Šibenik                     
[Feb 20]
Istra 1961 Pula             0-1 Varaždin                    
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-3 Gorica                      
[Feb 21]
Osijek                      2-0 Rijeka                      
[tba]
Hajduk Split                 -  Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 23
[Feb 26]
Varaždin                    2-3 Osijek                      
[Feb 27]
Šibenik                     0-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Rijeka                      0-1 Hajduk Split                
[Feb 28]
Gorica                      2-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Dinamo Zagreb               3-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Table:

 1.Dinamo Zagreb                22  16  3  3  55-22  51  [C]
 2.Osijek                       23  16  3  4  38-18  51
 3.Gorica                       23  14  4  5  46-27  46
 4.Rijeka                       22   9  5  8  25-27  32
 5.Hajduk Split                 21   9  2 10  25-27  29
 6.Šibenik                      23   7  5 11  24-28  26  [P]
 7.Varaždin                     23   6  4 13  22-37  22
 8.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     21   5  6 10  24-32  21
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Lokomotiva Zagreb            22   4  7 11  17-37  19
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Istra 1961 Pula              22   3  5 14  14-35  14


Kup HNS-a

Preliminary round
[Sep 8]
Segesta Sisak - Croatia Zmijavci                           3:4
Bjelovar - Varaždin                                        0:5
[Sep 9]
Oriolik Oriovac - Karlovac 1919                            2:1
Kurilovec - Papuk Orahovica                                4:0
Dilj Vinkovci - Virovitica                                 1:0
Pazinka Pazin - Crikvenica                                 0:2
Graničar Županja - Slavonija Požega                        1:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - BSK Bijelo Brdo                           4:2
Gorica - Belišće                                           1:0
Rudar Labin - Primorac Biograd na Moru                     2:0 aet
Gaj Mače - Lika Korenica                                  20:2
Sloga Nova Gradiška - Sesvete                              0:3
Mladost Tribunj - Polet Martin na Muri                     0:2
Ferdinandovac - Ivančica                                   3:1
Rudar Mursko Središće - Tehnika Koprivnica                 3:0
Mladost Ždralovi - Mladost Petrinja                        3:1

Round 1
[Sep 26]
Ferdinandovac - Dinamo Zagreb                              1:7
[Sep 29]
Rudar Mursko Središće - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica           0:9
[Sep 30]
Kurilovec - Vinogradar Mladina                             6:0
[Oct 6]
Crikvenica - Osijek                                        1:5
Graničar Županja - Hajduk Split                            1:2
[Oct 7]
Dilj Vinkovci - Rijeka                                     0:6
Gaj Mače - Lokomotiva Zagreb                               2:3 aet
Polet Martin na Muri - Istra 1961 Pula                     0:2
Croatia Zmijavci - Šibenik                                 0:2 aet
Oriolik Oriovac - Radnički Split                           1:0
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Zadar                                     w/o [Zadar dissolved]
Mladost Ždralovi - Zagreb                                  0:1 aet
Sesvete - Gorica                                           3:4
Novigrad - Rudeš                                           1:3
[Oct 10]
Varaždin - Cibalia Vinkovci                                2:0 
[Oct 11]
Rudar Labin - Inter Zaprešić                               abd [abandoned at 0-0 at half-time
[Oct 20]                                                        because of inclement weather]
Rudar Labin - Inter Zaprešić                               2:0 [second half]

1/8 Finals
[Nov 14]
Kurilovec - Osijek                                         0:4
[Dec 7]
Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb                                 3:1
[Dec 16]
Varaždin - Rijeka                                          1:2
Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb                                      0:2
[Feb 23]
GOŠK Dubrovnik - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                  1:4
[Feb 24]
Šibenik - Istra 1961 Pula                                  0:2
[Feb 28]
Oriolik Oriovac - Rudar Labin                              1:0 aet
[Mar 2]
Zagreb - Hajduk Split                                      0:3

Quarterfinals
[Mar 3]
Osijek - Rijeka                                            1:2
Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica                   2:0
[Mar 16]
Gorica - Hajduk Split                                       : 
[Mar 17]
Oriolik Oriovac - Istra 1961 Pula                           : 

Semifinals

Final


2. HNL

NB: Only teams placed 3rd or better (B teams are omitted) that have valid licence
      for the First league, may be promoted.
    B teams cannot be promoted. They are, also, not counted for the promotion i.e.
      for every B team placed on the possible promotion spot, one lower placed team
      may be promoted. 

Pos  Team                         DP  P   W  D   L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb   0  17  9   5  3  27  22    5   32
====================================================================
  2  Opatija                       0  17  8   5  4  26  21    5   29
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  3  Dugopolje                     0  16  8   4  4  25  17    8   28
  4  Osijek B                      0  17  7   6  4  23  10   13   27
  5  BSK Bijelo Brdo               0  17  5  10  2  25  21    4   25
  6  Rudeš Zagreb                  0  17  6   7  4  17  19   -2   25
  7  Croatia Zmijavci              0  16  7   3  6  26  20    6   24
  8  Kustošija Zagreb              0  16  5   8  3  18  18    0   23
  9  Sesvete                       0  14  7   1  6  31  27    4   22
 10  Dubrava Zagreb                0  16  6   4  6  18  22   -4   22
 11  Međimurje Čakovec             0  16  6   4  6  28  37   -9   22
 12  Cibalia Vinkovci              0  17  6   3  8  23  23    0   21
 13  Inter Zaprešić                0  17  5   4  8  27  26    1   19
 14  Orijent 1919 Rijeka           0  16  5   4  7  24  24    0   19
 15  Hajduk Split B                0  16  5   3  8  23  28   -5   18
====================================================================
 16  Dinamo Zagreb B               0  16  4   4  8  18  20   -2   16
 17  Solin                         0  17  3   5  9  13  26  -13   14
 18  Junak Sinj                    0  16  2   6  8  18  29  -11   12

Last updated: 13. 12. 2020.

Promotion play-off:

NB:
Match Junak Sinj – Sesvete (round 14) has been postponed for the 16th of December 2020.
Match Sesvete – Dugopolje (round 15) has been postponed for the 20th of December 2020.
Match Dubrava Zagreb – Orijent 1919 Rijeka (round 15) has been postponed for the 16th of December 2020.
Match Međimurje Čakovec – Sesvete (round 16) has been postponed.
Match Dinamo Zagreb B – Croatia Zmijavci (round 17) has been postponed for the 14th of December 2020.
Match Hajduk Split B – Kustošija Zagreb (round 17) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                    Away Team                    F  A
  1  13/08/2020  Dinamo Zagreb B              BSK Bijelo Brdo              3  0
  1  14/08/2020  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  Croatia Zmijavci             1  0
  1  14/08/2020  Inter Zaprešić               Solin                        4  1
  1  14/08/2020  Kustošija Zagreb             Sesvete                      1  4
  1  14/08/2020  Opatija                      Hajduk Split B               2  1
  1  15/08/2020  Dugopolje                    Cibalia Vinkovci             2  1
  1  16/08/2020  Junak Sinj                   Dubrava Zagreb               1  2
  1  16/08/2020  Osijek B                     Orijent 1919 Rijeka          0  0
  1  02/09/2020  Međimurje Čakovec            Rudeš Zagreb                 4  0
  2  21/08/2020  Dubrava Zagreb               Dugopolje                    2  0
  2  21/08/2020  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  Osijek B                     2  1
  2  22/08/2020  Cibalia Vinkovci             Međimurje Čakovec            3  3
  2  22/08/2020  Sesvete                      Opatija                      0  1
  2  22/08/2020  Solin                        Kustošija Zagreb             1  2
  2  23/08/2020  Croatia Zmijavci             BSK Bijelo Brdo              0  2
  2  23/08/2020  Hajduk Split B               Dinamo Zagreb B              1  0
  2  05/09/2020  Rudeš Zagreb                 Inter Zaprešić               1  1
  2  23/09/2020  Orijent 1919 Rijeka          Junak Sinj                   1  2
  3  28/08/2020  Dinamo Zagreb B              Sesvete                      0  2
  3  28/08/2020  Inter Zaprešić               Cibalia Vinkovci             2  0
  3  28/08/2020  Međimurje Čakovec            Dubrava Zagreb               2  2
  3  29/08/2020  Dugopolje                    Orijent 1919 Rijeka          4  3
  3  29/08/2020  Kustošija Zagreb             Rudeš Zagreb                 0  0
  3  30/08/2020  Hajduk Split B               BSK Bijelo Brdo              2  2
  3  09/09/2020  Junak Sinj                   Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  1  4
  3  23/09/2020  Opatija                      Solin                        1  1
  3  23/09/2020  Osijek B                     Croatia Zmijavci             0  1
  4  04/09/2020  Sesvete                      BSK Bijelo Brdo              1  1
  4  11/09/2020  Dubrava Zagreb               Inter Zaprešić               0  2
  4  12/09/2020  Cibalia Vinkovci             Kustošija Zagreb             1  2
  4  12/09/2020  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  Dugopolje                    2  1
  4  12/09/2020  Orijent 1919 Rijeka          Međimurje Čakovec            0  1
  4  12/09/2020  Rudeš Zagreb                 Opatija                      1  2
  4  12/09/2020  Solin                        Dinamo Zagreb B              0  0
  4  13/09/2020  Croatia Zmijavci             Hajduk Split B               4  0
  4  13/09/2020  Osijek B                     Junak Sinj                   2  0
  5  16/09/2020  BSK Bijelo Brdo              Solin                        3  1
  5  16/09/2020  Dinamo Zagreb B              Rudeš Zagreb                 3  0
  5  16/09/2020  Dugopolje                    Osijek B                     0  1
  5  16/09/2020  Inter Zaprešić               Orijent 1919 Rijeka          1  2
  5  16/09/2020  Junak Sinj                   Croatia Zmijavci             0  0
  5  16/09/2020  Kustošija Zagreb             Dubrava Zagreb               0  0
  5  16/09/2020  Međimurje Čakovec            Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  1  1
  5  16/09/2020  Opatija                      Cibalia Vinkovci             0  1
  5  11/10/2020  Hajduk Split B               Sesvete                      2  3
  6  19/09/2020  Cibalia Vinkovci             Dinamo Zagreb B              2  1
  6  19/09/2020  Dubrava Zagreb               Opatija                      1  4
  6  19/09/2020  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  Inter Zaprešić               3  2
  6  19/09/2020  Junak Sinj                   Dugopolje                    2  2
  6  19/09/2020  Rudeš Zagreb                 BSK Bijelo Brdo              1  1
  6  20/09/2020  Croatia Zmijavci             Sesvete                      3  1
  6  20/09/2020  Orijent 1919 Rijeka          Kustošija Zagreb             1  1
  6  20/09/2020  Osijek B                     Međimurje Čakovec            6  0
  6  14/10/2020  Solin                        Hajduk Split B               1  1
  7  26/09/2020  Inter Zaprešić               Osijek B                     0  1
  7  26/09/2020  Kustošija Zagreb             Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  0  0
  7  26/09/2020  Međimurje Čakovec            Junak Sinj                   4  3
  7  26/09/2020  Sesvete                      Solin                        4  0
  7  27/09/2020  BSK Bijelo Brdo              Cibalia Vinkovci             3  1
  7  27/09/2020  Dinamo Zagreb B              Dubrava Zagreb               1  0
  7  27/09/2020  Opatija                      Orijent 1919 Rijeka          1  1
  7  11/10/2020  Dugopolje                    Croatia Zmijavci             2  1
  7  25/11/2020  Rudeš Zagreb                 Hajduk Split B               4  2
  8  30/09/2020  Croatia Zmijavci             Solin                        1  3
  8  30/09/2020  Dubrava Zagreb               BSK Bijelo Brdo              2  2
  8  30/09/2020  Dugopolje                    Međimurje Čakovec            4  1
  8  30/09/2020  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  Opatija                      1  1
  8  30/09/2020  Junak Sinj                   Inter Zaprešić               2  2
  8  30/09/2020  Orijent 1919 Rijeka          Dinamo Zagreb B              2  1
  8  30/09/2020  Osijek B                     Kustošija Zagreb             1  0
  8  30/09/2020  Rudeš Zagreb                 Sesvete                      2  4
  8  28/10/2020  Cibalia Vinkovci             Hajduk Split B               2  1
  9  03/10/2020  Inter Zaprešić               Dugopolje                    1  1
  9  03/10/2020  Kustošija Zagreb             Junak Sinj                   3  2
  9  03/10/2020  Međimurje Čakovec            Croatia Zmijavci             2  1
  9  03/10/2020  Opatija                      Osijek B                     1  1
  9  03/10/2020  Sesvete                      Cibalia Vinkovci             1  2
  9  03/10/2020  Solin                        Rudeš Zagreb                 1  2
  9  04/10/2020  BSK Bijelo Brdo              Orijent 1919 Rijeka          0  3
  9  04/10/2020  Dinamo Zagreb B              Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  0  3
  9  04/10/2020  Hajduk Split B               Dubrava Zagreb               3  2
 10  18/10/2020  Cibalia Vinkovci             Solin                        1  0
 10  18/10/2020  Croatia Zmijavci             Rudeš Zagreb                 1  1
 10  18/10/2020  Dubrava Zagreb               Sesvete                      2  1
 10  18/10/2020  Dugopolje                    Kustošija Zagreb             2  0
 10  18/10/2020  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  BSK Bijelo Brdo              1  1
 10  18/10/2020  Junak Sinj                   Opatija                      0  2
 10  18/10/2020  Međimurje Čakovec            Inter Zaprešić               3  2
 10  18/10/2020  Orijent 1919 Rijeka          Hajduk Split B               2  1
 10  18/10/2020  Osijek B                     Dinamo Zagreb B              1  1
 11  25/10/2020  BSK Bijelo Brdo              Osijek B                     0  0
 11  25/10/2020  Dinamo Zagreb B              Junak Sinj                   1  1
 11  25/10/2020  Hajduk Split B               Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  2  1
 11  25/10/2020  Inter Zaprešić               Croatia Zmijavci             0  3
 11  25/10/2020  Kustošija Zagreb             Međimurje Čakovec            0  0
 11  25/10/2020  Rudeš Zagreb                 Cibalia Vinkovci             1  0
 11  25/10/2020  Sesvete                      Orijent 1919 Rijeka          5  4
 11  25/10/2020  Solin                        Dubrava Zagreb               0  1
 11  14/11/2020  Opatija                      Dugopolje                    2  1
 12  30/10/2020  Dubrava Zagreb               Rudeš Zagreb                 0  0
 12  30/10/2020  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  Sesvete                      3  2
 12  30/10/2020  Inter Zaprešić               Kustošija Zagreb             2  2
 12  30/10/2020  Međimurje Čakovec            Opatija                      3  0
 12  31/10/2020  Junak Sinj                   BSK Bijelo Brdo              2  2
 12  31/10/2020  Osijek B                     Hajduk Split B               1  1
 12  01/11/2020  Croatia Zmijavci             Cibalia Vinkovci             1  1
 12  14/11/2020  Orijent 1919 Rijeka          Solin                        0  2
 12  25/11/2020  Dugopolje                    Dinamo Zagreb B              1  0
 13  08/11/2020  Cibalia Vinkovci             Dubrava Zagreb               1  2
 13  08/11/2020  Hajduk Split B               Junak Sinj                   1  0
 13  08/11/2020  Kustošija Zagreb             Croatia Zmijavci             4  2
 13  08/11/2020  Rudeš Zagreb                 Orijent 1919 Rijeka          0  0
 13  08/11/2020  Sesvete                      Osijek B                     1  5
 13  08/11/2020  Solin                        Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  1  1
 13  25/11/2020  Opatija                      Inter Zaprešić               3  2
 13  02/12/2020  Dinamo Zagreb B              Međimurje Čakovec            5  2
 13  09/12/2020  BSK Bijelo Brdo              Dugopolje                    1  1
 14  22/11/2020  Dugopolje                    Hajduk Split B               1  0
 14  22/11/2020  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  Rudeš Zagreb                 0  1
 14  22/11/2020  Inter Zaprešić               Dinamo Zagreb B              2  0
 14  22/11/2020  Kustošija Zagreb             Opatija                      2  1
 14  22/11/2020  Međimurje Čakovec            BSK Bijelo Brdo              2  5
 14  22/11/2020  Orijent 1919 Rijeka          Cibalia Vinkovci             2  0
 14  22/11/2020  Osijek B                     Solin                        2  0
 14  09/12/2020  Croatia Zmijavci             Dubrava Zagreb               3  0
 15  29/11/2020  BSK Bijelo Brdo              Inter Zaprešić               1  0
 15  29/11/2020  Cibalia Vinkovci             Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  6  0
 15  29/11/2020  Dinamo Zagreb B              Kustošija Zagreb             1  1
 15  29/11/2020  Hajduk Split B               Međimurje Čakovec            4  0
 15  29/11/2020  Opatija                      Croatia Zmijavci             2  3
 15  29/11/2020  Rudeš Zagreb                 Osijek B                     1  0
 15  29/11/2020  Solin                        Junak Sinj                   0  0
 16  06/12/2020  Croatia Zmijavci             Orijent 1919 Rijeka          2  1
 16  06/12/2020  Dugopolje                    Solin                        3  0
 16  06/12/2020  Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  Dubrava Zagreb               1  0
 16  06/12/2020  Inter Zaprešić               Hajduk Split B               3  1
 16  06/12/2020  Junak Sinj                   Rudeš Zagreb                 0  2
 16  06/12/2020  Kustošija Zagreb             BSK Bijelo Brdo              0  0
 16  06/12/2020  Opatija                      Dinamo Zagreb B              2  1
 16  06/12/2020  Osijek B                     Cibalia Vinkovci             0  0
 17  13/12/2020  BSK Bijelo Brdo              Opatija                      1  1
 17  13/12/2020  Cibalia Vinkovci             Junak Sinj                   1  2
 17  13/12/2020  Dubrava Zagreb               Osijek B                     2  1
 17  13/12/2020  Orijent 1919 Rijeka          Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  2  3
 17  13/12/2020  Rudeš Zagreb                 Dugopolje                    0  0
 17  13/12/2020  Sesvete                      Inter Zaprešić               2  1
 17  13/12/2020  Solin                        Međimurje Čakovec            1  0
 

Third Level

NB: Only teams placed 3rd or better, one from every group, that have valid licence
      for the Second league may participate in promotion play-off of which only winner
      will be promoted. 

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"

Pos  Team                     DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Belišće                   0  17  11  4   2  42  10   32   37
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Marsonia Slavonski Brod   0  15  11  3   1  30  15   15   36
  3  Čepin                     0  17  10  3   4  23  13   10   33
  4  Vukovar '91               0  17   9  3   5  30  10   20   30
  5  Croatia Đakovo            0  16   9  2   5  26  18    8   29
  6  Slavonija Požega          0  16   8  4   4  33  19   14   28
  7  Graničar Županja          0  17   6  8   3  27  18    9   26
  8  Oriolik Oriovac           0  16   8  2   6  24  19    5   26
  9  Vihor Jelisavac           0  17   7  4   6  27  24    3   25
 10  Bedem Ivankovo            0  17   7  2   8  21  26   -5   23
 11  Zrinski Jurjevac          0  17   5  5   7  22  24   -2   20
 12  NAŠK Našice               0  15   5  5   5  20  22   -2   20
 13  Slavija Pleternica        0  17   6  1  10  25  37  -12   19
 14  Valpovka Valpovo          0  16   4  6   6  18  26   -8   18
 15  Slavonac Bukovlje         0  17   4  3  10  16  35  -19   15
 16  Kutjevo                   0  17   2  5  10  16  33  -17   11
=================================================================
 17  Sloga Nova Gradiška       0  17   2  4  11  16  43  -27   10
 18  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar      0  17   2  2  13  15  39  -24    8

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020.

NB:
Match Marsonia Slavonski Brod – Valpovka Valpovo (round 16) has been postponed.
Match NAŠK Našice – Croatia Đakovo (round 16) has been postponed.
Match Oriolik Oriovac – NAŠK Našice (round 17) has been postponed.
Match Slavonija Požega - Marsonia Slavonski Brod (round 17) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  22/08/20  Bedem Ivankovo           Vihor Jelisavac          2  1
  1  22/08/20  Belišće                  Vukovar '91              2  0
  1  22/08/20  Croatia Đakovo           Oriolik Oriovac          1  0
  1  22/08/20  Graničar Županja         Slavonija Požega         2  3
  1  22/08/20  NAŠK Našice              Sloga Nova Gradiška      5  2
  1  22/08/20  Slavija Pleternica       Kutjevo                  1  0
  1  22/08/20  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Valpovka Valpovo         2  2
  1  22/08/20  Čepin                    Zrinski Jurjevac         4  0
  1  23/09/20  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Slavonac Bukovlje        2  0
  2  26/08/20  Slavonac Bukovlje        Graničar Županja         1  1
  2  26/08/20  Slavonija Požega         Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     2  0
  2  26/08/20  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Croatia Đakovo           1  1
  2  26/08/20  Valpovka Valpovo         NAŠK Našice              2  2
  2  26/08/20  Vihor Jelisavac          Belišće                  0  0
  2  26/08/20  Vukovar '91              Slavija Pleternica       5  0
  2  26/08/20  Zrinski Jurjevac         Oriolik Oriovac          0  4
  2  26/08/20  Čepin                    Bedem Ivankovo           2  0
  2  13/10/20  Kutjevo                  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  2  3
  3  30/08/20  Bedem Ivankovo           Zrinski Jurjevac         1  0
  3  30/08/20  Belišće                  Čepin                    1  1
  3  30/08/20  Croatia Đakovo           Valpovka Valpovo         3  0
  3  30/08/20  Graničar Županja         Kutjevo                  1  1
  3  30/08/20  NAŠK Našice              Slavonija Požega         2  2
  3  30/08/20  Oriolik Oriovac          Sloga Nova Gradiška      2  1
  3  30/08/20  Slavija Pleternica       Vihor Jelisavac          2  3
  3  30/08/20  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Slavonac Bukovlje        0  3
  3  21/10/20  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Vukovar '91              2  1
  4  06/09/20  Bedem Ivankovo           Belišće                  2  1
  4  06/09/20  Kutjevo                  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     2  0
  4  06/09/20  Slavonac Bukovlje        NAŠK Našice              0  1
  4  06/09/20  Slavonija Požega         Croatia Đakovo           2  1
  4  06/09/20  Valpovka Valpovo         Oriolik Oriovac          0  1
  4  06/09/20  Vihor Jelisavac          Marsonia Slavonski Brod  2  2
  4  06/09/20  Vukovar '91              Graničar Županja         1  1
  4  06/09/20  Čepin                    Slavija Pleternica       1  0
  4  30/09/20  Zrinski Jurjevac         Sloga Nova Gradiška      4  0
  5  09/09/20  Croatia Đakovo           Slavonac Bukovlje        2  1
  5  09/09/20  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Čepin                    1  0
  5  09/09/20  NAŠK Našice              Kutjevo                  2  2
  5  09/09/20  Slavija Pleternica       Bedem Ivankovo           1  0
  5  09/09/20  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Vukovar '91              0  1
  5  16/09/20  Belišće                  Zrinski Jurjevac         0  0
  5  16/09/20  Graničar Županja         Vihor Jelisavac          0  0
  5  16/09/20  Oriolik Oriovac          Slavonija Požega         1  0
  5  16/09/20  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Valpovka Valpovo         2  2
  6  12/09/20  Belišće                  Slavija Pleternica       5  0
  6  12/09/20  Slavonac Bukovlje        Oriolik Oriovac          1  1
  6  12/09/20  Slavonija Požega         Sloga Nova Gradiška      7  1
  6  12/09/20  Vihor Jelisavac          Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     3  0
  6  12/09/20  Vukovar '91              NAŠK Našice              0  1
  6  12/09/20  Zrinski Jurjevac         Valpovka Valpovo         2  1
  6  13/09/20  Bedem Ivankovo           Marsonia Slavonski Brod  1  3
  6  13/09/20  Kutjevo                  Croatia Đakovo           0  4
  6  13/09/20  Čepin                    Graničar Županja         2  1
  7  19/09/20  Croatia Đakovo           Vukovar '91              1  0
  7  19/09/20  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Belišće                  4  2
  7  19/09/20  NAŠK Našice              Vihor Jelisavac          2  1
  7  19/09/20  Oriolik Oriovac          Kutjevo                  3  0
  7  19/09/20  Slavija Pleternica       Zrinski Jurjevac         3  3
  7  19/09/20  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Slavonac Bukovlje        2  0
  7  19/09/20  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Čepin                    0  1
  7  20/09/20  Graničar Županja         Bedem Ivankovo           2  2
  7  13/10/20  Valpovka Valpovo         Slavonija Požega         0  2
  8  27/09/20  Bedem Ivankovo           Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     4  1
  8  27/09/20  Belišće                  Graničar Županja         2  2
  8  27/09/20  Kutjevo                  Sloga Nova Gradiška      1  2
  8  27/09/20  Slavija Pleternica       Marsonia Slavonski Brod  1  2
  8  27/09/20  Slavonac Bukovlje        Valpovka Valpovo         1  1
  8  27/09/20  Vihor Jelisavac          Croatia Đakovo           1  2
  8  27/09/20  Vukovar '91              Oriolik Oriovac          2  0
  8  27/09/20  Čepin                    NAŠK Našice              1  0
  8  21/10/20  Zrinski Jurjevac         Slavonija Požega         1  1
  9  03/10/20  Croatia Đakovo           Čepin                    1  1
  9  03/10/20  Graničar Županja         Slavija Pleternica       4  1
  9  03/10/20  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Zrinski Jurjevac         2  1
  9  03/10/20  NAŠK Našice              Bedem Ivankovo           2  3
  9  03/10/20  Oriolik Oriovac          Vihor Jelisavac          0  1
  9  03/10/20  Slavonija Požega         Slavonac Bukovlje        3  0
  9  03/10/20  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Vukovar '91              0  3
  9  03/10/20  Valpovka Valpovo         Kutjevo                  1  1
  9  03/10/20  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Belišće                  0  4
 10  07/10/20  Bedem Ivankovo           Croatia Đakovo           2  3
 10  07/10/20  Belišće                  NAŠK Našice              4  0
 10  07/10/20  Kutjevo                  Slavonija Požega         2  2
 10  07/10/20  Slavija Pleternica       Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     2  1
 10  07/10/20  Vihor Jelisavac          Sloga Nova Gradiška      3  1
 10  07/10/20  Vukovar '91              Valpovka Valpovo         5  0
 10  07/10/20  Zrinski Jurjevac         Slavonac Bukovlje        2  0
 10  28/10/20  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Graničar Županja         2  0
 10  28/10/20  Čepin                    Oriolik Oriovac          2  1
 11  11/10/20  Croatia Đakovo           Belišće                  0  3
 11  11/10/20  Graničar Županja         Zrinski Jurjevac         1  0
 11  11/10/20  NAŠK Našice              Slavija Pleternica       2  0
 11  11/10/20  Oriolik Oriovac          Bedem Ivankovo           3  0
 11  11/10/20  Slavonac Bukovlje        Kutjevo                  2  1
 11  11/10/20  Slavonija Požega         Vukovar '91              1  1
 11  11/10/20  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Čepin                    0  2
 11  11/10/20  Valpovka Valpovo         Vihor Jelisavac          2  0
 11  11/10/20  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Marsonia Slavonski Brod  0  2
 12  18/10/20  Bedem Ivankovo           Sloga Nova Gradiška      1  0
 12  18/10/20  Belišće                  Oriolik Oriovac          4  0
 12  18/10/20  Graničar Županja         Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     3  2
 12  18/10/20  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  NAŠK Našice              1  0
 12  18/10/20  Slavija Pleternica       Croatia Đakovo           2  1
 12  18/10/20  Vihor Jelisavac          Slavonija Požega         3  1
 12  18/10/20  Vukovar '91              Slavonac Bukovlje        2  1
 12  18/10/20  Zrinski Jurjevac         Kutjevo                  3  1
 12  18/10/20  Čepin                    Valpovka Valpovo         1  2
 13  24/10/20  Croatia Đakovo           Marsonia Slavonski Brod  2  1
 13  24/10/20  NAŠK Našice              Graničar Županja         0  0
 13  24/10/20  Oriolik Oriovac          Slavija Pleternica       3  0
 13  24/10/20  Slavonac Bukovlje        Vihor Jelisavac          3  2
 13  24/10/20  Slavonija Požega         Čepin                    3  0
 13  24/10/20  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Belišće                  0  1
 13  24/10/20  Valpovka Valpovo         Bedem Ivankovo           3  0
 13  24/10/20  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Zrinski Jurjevac         2  1
 13  25/10/20  Kutjevo                  Vukovar '91              0  5
 14  01/11/20  Bedem Ivankovo           Slavonija Požega         3  2
 14  01/11/20  Belišće                  Valpovka Valpovo         3  0
 14  01/11/20  Graničar Županja         Croatia Đakovo           2  1
 14  01/11/20  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Oriolik Oriovac          2  2
 14  01/11/20  Slavija Pleternica       Sloga Nova Gradiška      5  1
 14  01/11/20  Vihor Jelisavac          Kutjevo                  2  0
 14  01/11/20  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     NAŠK Našice              4  1
 14  01/11/20  Zrinski Jurjevac         Vukovar '91              0  0
 14  01/11/20  Čepin                    Slavonac Bukovlje        3  0
 15  08/11/20  Croatia Đakovo           Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     3  0
 15  08/11/20  Kutjevo                  Čepin                    2  0
 15  08/11/20  NAŠK Našice              Zrinski Jurjevac         0  0
 15  08/11/20  Oriolik Oriovac          Graničar Županja         0  4
 15  08/11/20  Slavonac Bukovlje        Bedem Ivankovo           1  0
 15  08/11/20  Slavonija Požega         Belišće                  0  2
 15  08/11/20  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Marsonia Slavonski Brod  1  1
 15  08/11/20  Valpovka Valpovo         Slavija Pleternica       2  1
 15  08/11/20  Vukovar '91              Vihor Jelisavac          3  0
 16  15/11/20  Bedem Ivankovo           Kutjevo                  0  0
 16  15/11/20  Belišće                  Slavonac Bukovlje        6  0
 16  15/11/20  Graničar Županja         Sloga Nova Gradiška      3  0
 16  15/11/20  Slavija Pleternica       Slavonija Požega         0  2
 16  15/11/20  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Oriolik Oriovac          1  3
 16  15/11/20  Zrinski Jurjevac         Vihor Jelisavac          3  4
 16  15/11/20  Čepin                    Vukovar '91              1  0
 17  22/11/20  Croatia Đakovo           Zrinski Jurjevac         0  2
 17  22/11/20  Kutjevo                  Belišće                  1  2
 17  22/11/20  Slavonac Bukovlje        Slavija Pleternica       2  6
 17  22/11/20  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     2  2
 17  22/11/20  Valpovka Valpovo         Graničar Županja         0  0
 17  22/11/20  Vihor Jelisavac          Čepin                    1  1
 17  22/11/20  Vukovar '91              Bedem Ivankovo           1  0

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"

Pos  Team                   DP  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Ždralovi        0  13  8  4   1  35   9   26   28
--------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Radnik Križevci         0  14  9  1   4  28  18   10   28
  3  Polet Martin na Muri    0  14  8  3   3  27  12   15   27
  4  Tehničar Cvetkovec      0  14  6  6   2  22  12   10   24
  5  Papuk Orahovica         0  14  7  2   5  24  21    3   23
  6  Rudar Mursko Središće   0  13  7  0   6  23  24   -1   21
  7  Varteks Varaždin        0  13  5  2   6  23  24   -1   17
  8  Bjelovar                0  13  5  2   6  17  20   -3   17
  9  Podravina Ludbreg       0  13  4  5   4  13  17   -4   17
 10  Virovitica              0  14  4  4   6  26  19    7   16
 11  Graničar Đurđevac       0  14  2  2  10  11  42  -31    8
 12  Podravac Virje          0  13  0  1  12  10  41  -31    1

Last updated: 21. 11. 2020. (winter break)

NB:
League will be divided to the Champions group and Relegation group after the 22nd round, with 5 matches to be played in play-off.
League will be expanded to 14 teams for the season 2021./22.
Match Podravac Virje – Varteks Varaždin (round 12) has been postponed for the 28th of November 2020.
Match Bjelovar – Podravina Ludbreg (round 12) has been postponed.
Match Rudar Mursko Središće – Mladost Ždralovi (round 13) has been postponed for the 28th of November 2020.

Rnd  Date      Home Team              Away Team              F  A
  1  22/08/20  Graničar Đurđevac      Tehničar Cvetkovec     1  1
  1  22/08/20  Podravina Ludbreg      Bjelovar               0  0
  1  22/08/20  Rudar Mursko Središće  Virovitica             4  6
  1  22/08/20  Varteks Varaždin       Podravac Virje         4  0
  1  02/09/20  Mladost Ždralovi       Radnik Križevci        2  0
  1  16/09/20  Papuk Orahovica        Polet Martin na Muri   2  3
  2  29/08/20  Mladost Ždralovi       Rudar Mursko Središće  2  1
  2  29/08/20  Podravac Virje         Graničar Đurđevac      1  3
  2  29/08/20  Radnik Križevci        Bjelovar               4  1
  2  29/08/20  Tehničar Cvetkovec     Papuk Orahovica        1  1
  2  29/08/20  Virovitica             Varteks Varaždin       0  0
  2  23/09/20  Polet Martin na Muri   Podravina Ludbreg      2  2
  3  05/09/20  Bjelovar               Polet Martin na Muri   0  2
  3  05/09/20  Graničar Đurđevac      Virovitica             1  0
  3  05/09/20  Papuk Orahovica        Podravac Virje         2  1
  3  05/09/20  Podravina Ludbreg      Tehničar Cvetkovec     1  1
  3  05/09/20  Rudar Mursko Središće  Radnik Križevci        2  0
  3  05/09/20  Varteks Varaždin       Mladost Ždralovi       0  8
  4  12/09/20  Mladost Ždralovi       Graničar Đurđevac      6  1
  4  12/09/20  Podravac Virje         Podravina Ludbreg      1  2
  4  12/09/20  Radnik Križevci        Polet Martin na Muri   2  1
  4  12/09/20  Rudar Mursko Središće  Varteks Varaždin       1  0
  4  12/09/20  Tehničar Cvetkovec     Bjelovar               2  1
  4  12/09/20  Virovitica             Papuk Orahovica        4  0
  5  19/09/20  Bjelovar               Podravac Virje         5  1
  5  19/09/20  Graničar Đurđevac      Rudar Mursko Središće  2  3
  5  19/09/20  Papuk Orahovica        Mladost Ždralovi       1  1
  5  19/09/20  Podravina Ludbreg      Virovitica             0  0
  5  19/09/20  Polet Martin na Muri   Tehničar Cvetkovec     0  2
  5  19/09/20  Varteks Varaždin       Radnik Križevci        2  3
  6  26/09/20  Mladost Ždralovi       Podravina Ludbreg      2  1
  6  26/09/20  Podravac Virje         Polet Martin na Muri   0  2
  6  26/09/20  Radnik Križevci        Tehničar Cvetkovec     1  1
  6  26/09/20  Rudar Mursko Središće  Papuk Orahovica        1  4
  6  26/09/20  Varteks Varaždin       Graničar Đurđevac      5  0
  6  26/09/20  Virovitica             Bjelovar               1  3
  7  03/10/20  Bjelovar               Mladost Ždralovi       0  0
  7  03/10/20  Graničar Đurđevac      Radnik Križevci        0  3
  7  03/10/20  Papuk Orahovica        Varteks Varaždin       2  3
  7  03/10/20  Podravina Ludbreg      Rudar Mursko Središće  2  1
  7  03/10/20  Polet Martin na Muri   Virovitica             1  1
  7  03/10/20  Tehničar Cvetkovec     Podravac Virje         3  0
  8  10/10/20  Graničar Đurđevac      Papuk Orahovica        1  3
  8  10/10/20  Mladost Ždralovi       Polet Martin na Muri   0  2
  8  10/10/20  Radnik Križevci        Podravac Virje         6  1
  8  10/10/20  Rudar Mursko Središće  Bjelovar               2  3
  8  10/10/20  Varteks Varaždin       Podravina Ludbreg      3  1
  8  10/10/20  Virovitica             Tehničar Cvetkovec     2  3
  9  17/10/20  Bjelovar               Varteks Varaždin       1  0
  9  17/10/20  Mladost Ždralovi       Tehničar Cvetkovec     0  0
  9  17/10/20  Papuk Orahovica        Radnik Križevci        0  1
  9  17/10/20  Podravac Virje         Virovitica             0  2
  9  17/10/20  Podravina Ludbreg      Graničar Đurđevac      2  1
  9  17/10/20  Polet Martin na Muri   Rudar Mursko Središće  1  2
 10  24/10/20  Mladost Ždralovi       Podravac Virje         6  1
 10  24/10/20  Papuk Orahovica        Podravina Ludbreg      3  1
 10  24/10/20  Radnik Križevci        Virovitica             2  1
 10  24/10/20  Rudar Mursko Središće  Tehničar Cvetkovec     2  1
 10  11/11/20  Graničar Đurđevac      Bjelovar               0  2
 10  11/11/20  Varteks Varaždin       Polet Martin na Muri   1  2
 11  01/11/20  Podravac Virje         Rudar Mursko Središće  1  2
 11  01/11/20  Podravina Ludbreg      Radnik Križevci        1  0
 11  01/11/20  Polet Martin na Muri   Graničar Đurđevac      6  0
 11  01/11/20  Virovitica             Mladost Ždralovi       1  1
 11  18/11/20  Bjelovar               Papuk Orahovica        0  2
 11  18/11/20  Tehničar Cvetkovec     Varteks Varaždin       2  2
 12  08/11/20  Polet Martin na Muri   Papuk Orahovica        2  0
 12  08/11/20  Radnik Križevci        Mladost Ždralovi       1  4
 12  08/11/20  Tehničar Cvetkovec     Graničar Đurđevac      2  0
 12  08/11/20  Virovitica             Rudar Mursko Središće  0  1
 13  15/11/20  Bjelovar               Radnik Križevci        1  3
 13  15/11/20  Graničar Đurđevac      Podravac Virje         1  1
 13  15/11/20  Papuk Orahovica        Tehničar Cvetkovec     1  0
 13  15/11/20  Varteks Varaždin       Virovitica             3  1
 13  18/11/20  Podravina Ludbreg      Polet Martin na Muri   0  0
 14  21/11/20  Mladost Ždralovi       Varteks Varaždin       3  0
 14  21/11/20  Podravac Virje         Papuk Orahovica        2  3
 14  21/11/20  Polet Martin na Muri   Bjelovar               3  0
 14  21/11/20  Radnik Križevci        Rudar Mursko Središće  2  1
 14  21/11/20  Tehničar Cvetkovec     Podravina Ludbreg      3  0
 14  21/11/20  Virovitica             Graničar Đurđevac      7  0

Grupa "centar" – Group "Centre"

Pos  Team               DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Jarun Zagreb        0  15  10  4   1  37  15   22   34
-----------------------------------------------------------
  2  Kurilovec           0  15  10  3   2  29  14   15   33
  3  Trnje Zagreb        0  16   9  3   4  28  14   14   30
  4  Ponikve Zagreb      0  16   8  4   4  30  27    3   28
  5  Zagorec Krapina     0  16   8  4   4  29  32   -3   28
  6  Lučko               0  16   7  4   5  20  17    3   25
  7  Gaj Mače            0  16   5  8   3  34  23   11   23
  8  Dugo Selo           0  16   7  2   7  30  24    6   23
  9  Bistra              0  16   5  7   4  28  25    3   22
 10  Vrapče Zagreb       0  16   6  4   6  26  25    1   22
 11  Maksimir Zagreb     0  16   6  3   7  30  30    0   21
 12  Segesta Sisak       0  16   5  5   6  21  30   -9   20
 13  Špansko Zagreb      0  16   5  2   9  20  25   -5   17
 14  Trešnjevka Zagreb  -1  16   4  5   7  21  28   -7   16
 15  Mladost Petrinja    0  14   4  2   8  16  20   -4   14
===========================================================
 16  HAŠK Zagreb         0  16   3  5   8  13  29  -16   14
 17  Karlovac 1919       0  15   4  1  10  11  22  -11   13
 18  Vrbovec             0  15   1  2  12  11  34  -23    5

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020.

NB:
Match Mladost Petrinja – Karlovac 1919 (round 11) has been postponed for the 5th of December 2020.
Match Vrbovec – Kurilovec (round 13) has been postponed for the 2nd of December 2020.
Match Jarun Zagreb – Mladost Petrinja (round 14) has been postponed for the 2nd of December 2020.

Rnd  Date      Home Team          Away Team          F  A
  1  22/08/20  Dugo Selo          Segesta Sisak      3  1
  1  22/08/20  HAŠK Zagreb        Maksimir Zagreb    1  1
  1  22/08/20  Karlovac 1919      Ponikve Zagreb     0  1
  1  22/08/20  Kurilovec          Trešnjevka Zagreb  1  0
  1  22/08/20  Lučko              Gaj Mače           1  1
  1  22/08/20  Vrapče Zagreb      Špansko Zagreb     1  2
  1  23/08/20  Trnje Zagreb       Bistra             1  1
  1  02/09/20  Jarun Zagreb       Zagorec Krapina    5  0
  1  16/09/20  Mladost Petrinja   Vrbovec            4  0
  2  29/08/20  Lučko              Dugo Selo          0  1
  2  29/08/20  Ponikve Zagreb     Trnje Zagreb       1  3
  2  29/08/20  Segesta Sisak      Kurilovec          0  4
  2  29/08/20  Trešnjevka Zagreb  Karlovac 1919      1  0
  2  29/08/20  Zagorec Krapina    Mladost Petrinja   2  1
  2  29/08/20  Špansko Zagreb     Jarun Zagreb       2  3
  2  30/08/20  Bistra             Vrapče Zagreb      0  0
  2  30/08/20  Gaj Mače           Maksimir Zagreb    2  1
  2  23/09/20  Vrbovec            HAŠK Zagreb        0  1
  3  05/09/20  HAŠK Zagreb        Zagorec Krapina    2  5
  3  05/09/20  Jarun Zagreb       Bistra             3  3
  3  05/09/20  Karlovac 1919      Segesta Sisak      0  1
  3  05/09/20  Kurilovec          Lučko              2  0
  3  05/09/20  Mladost Petrinja   Špansko Zagreb     3  0
  3  05/09/20  Vrapče Zagreb      Ponikve Zagreb     2  3
  3  06/09/20  Dugo Selo          Gaj Mače           3  3
  3  06/09/20  Trnje Zagreb       Trešnjevka Zagreb  2  0
  3  30/09/20  Maksimir Zagreb    Vrbovec            2  1
  4  09/09/20  Ponikve Zagreb     Jarun Zagreb       0  0
  4  09/09/20  Trešnjevka Zagreb  Vrapče Zagreb      0  3
  4  09/09/20  Zagorec Krapina    Maksimir Zagreb    0  4
  4  09/09/20  Špansko Zagreb     HAŠK Zagreb        0  1
  4  16/09/20  Dugo Selo          Kurilovec          2  3
  4  16/09/20  Lučko              Karlovac 1919      1  0
  4  16/09/20  Segesta Sisak      Trnje Zagreb       1  0
  4  23/09/20  Bistra             Mladost Petrinja   3  0
  4  14/10/20  Gaj Mače           Vrbovec            2  2
  5  12/09/20  HAŠK Zagreb        Bistra             0  0
  5  12/09/20  Jarun Zagreb       Trešnjevka Zagreb  2  1
  5  12/09/20  Karlovac 1919      Dugo Selo          0  3
  5  12/09/20  Kurilovec          Gaj Mače           1  1
  5  12/09/20  Maksimir Zagreb    Špansko Zagreb     3  2
  5  12/09/20  Mladost Petrinja   Ponikve Zagreb     1  2
  5  12/09/20  Trnje Zagreb       Lučko              2  1
  5  12/09/20  Vrapče Zagreb      Segesta Sisak      2  1
  5  12/09/20  Vrbovec            Zagorec Krapina    2  0
  6  20/09/20  Bistra             Maksimir Zagreb    2  2
  6  20/09/20  Dugo Selo          Trnje Zagreb       0  1
  6  20/09/20  Gaj Mače           Zagorec Krapina    5  1
  6  20/09/20  Kurilovec          Karlovac 1919      3  1
  6  20/09/20  Lučko              Vrapče Zagreb      3  2
  6  20/09/20  Ponikve Zagreb     HAŠK Zagreb        3  3
  6  20/09/20  Segesta Sisak      Jarun Zagreb       1  1
  6  20/09/20  Trešnjevka Zagreb  Mladost Petrinja   1  0
  6  20/09/20  Špansko Zagreb     Vrbovec            2  0
  7  27/09/20  HAŠK Zagreb        Trešnjevka Zagreb  0  0
  7  27/09/20  Jarun Zagreb       Lučko              2  0
  7  27/09/20  Karlovac 1919      Gaj Mače           1  0
  7  27/09/20  Maksimir Zagreb    Ponikve Zagreb     1  3
  7  27/09/20  Mladost Petrinja   Segesta Sisak      0  0
  7  27/09/20  Trnje Zagreb       Kurilovec          0  0
  7  27/09/20  Vrapče Zagreb      Dugo Selo          2  3
  7  27/09/20  Vrbovec            Bistra             0  2
  7  27/09/20  Zagorec Krapina    Špansko Zagreb     2  1
  8  04/10/20  Bistra             Zagorec Krapina    0  1
  8  04/10/20  Dugo Selo          Jarun Zagreb       3  0
  8  04/10/20  Gaj Mače           Špansko Zagreb     1  1
  8  04/10/20  Karlovac 1919      Trnje Zagreb       0  2
  8  04/10/20  Kurilovec          Vrapče Zagreb      2  0
  8  04/10/20  Lučko              Mladost Petrinja   2  0
  8  04/10/20  Ponikve Zagreb     Vrbovec            4  0
  8  04/10/20  Segesta Sisak      HAŠK Zagreb        2  0
  8  04/10/20  Trešnjevka Zagreb  Maksimir Zagreb    4  3
  9  07/10/20  HAŠK Zagreb        Lučko              1  1
  9  07/10/20  Jarun Zagreb       Kurilovec          3  1
  9  07/10/20  Maksimir Zagreb    Segesta Sisak      4  0
  9  07/10/20  Vrapče Zagreb      Karlovac 1919      2  0
  9  07/10/20  Vrbovec            Trešnjevka Zagreb  2  2
  9  07/10/20  Špansko Zagreb     Bistra             2  1
  9  14/10/20  Zagorec Krapina    Ponikve Zagreb     6  4
  9  21/10/20  Mladost Petrinja   Dugo Selo          1  2
  9  28/10/20  Trnje Zagreb       Gaj Mače           4  1
 10  11/10/20  Dugo Selo          HAŠK Zagreb        0  1
 10  11/10/20  Gaj Mače           Bistra             4  0
 10  11/10/20  Karlovac 1919      Jarun Zagreb       1  3
 10  11/10/20  Lučko              Maksimir Zagreb    1  1
 10  11/10/20  Ponikve Zagreb     Špansko Zagreb     2  0
 10  11/10/20  Segesta Sisak      Vrbovec            2  0
 10  11/10/20  Trešnjevka Zagreb  Zagorec Krapina    0  1
 10  11/10/20  Trnje Zagreb       Vrapče Zagreb      2  2
 10  25/11/20  Kurilovec          Mladost Petrinja   2  1
 11  18/10/20  Bistra             Ponikve Zagreb     1  1
 11  18/10/20  HAŠK Zagreb        Kurilovec          1  3
 11  18/10/20  Jarun Zagreb       Trnje Zagreb       1  0
 11  18/10/20  Maksimir Zagreb    Dugo Selo          4  2
 11  18/10/20  Vrapče Zagreb      Gaj Mače           1  1
 11  18/10/20  Vrbovec            Lučko              2  3
 11  18/10/20  Zagorec Krapina    Segesta Sisak      2  2
 11  18/10/20  Špansko Zagreb     Trešnjevka Zagreb  1  1
 12  25/10/20  Dugo Selo          Vrbovec            4  0
 12  25/10/20  Gaj Mače           Ponikve Zagreb     5  0
 12  25/10/20  Karlovac 1919      HAŠK Zagreb        2  0
 12  25/10/20  Lučko              Zagorec Krapina    0  0
 12  25/10/20  Segesta Sisak      Špansko Zagreb     3  2
 12  25/10/20  Trešnjevka Zagreb  Bistra             5  6
 12  25/10/20  Trnje Zagreb       Mladost Petrinja   5  0
 12  25/10/20  Vrapče Zagreb      Jarun Zagreb       1  4
 12  11/11/20  Kurilovec          Maksimir Zagreb    3  1
 13  01/11/20  Bistra             Segesta Sisak      4  1
 13  01/11/20  HAŠK Zagreb        Trnje Zagreb       1  2
 13  01/11/20  Jarun Zagreb       Gaj Mače           2  2
 13  01/11/20  Maksimir Zagreb    Karlovac 1919      1  3
 13  01/11/20  Mladost Petrinja   Vrapče Zagreb      1  1
 13  01/11/20  Ponikve Zagreb     Trešnjevka Zagreb  0  1
 13  01/11/20  Zagorec Krapina    Dugo Selo          1  1
 13  01/11/20  Špansko Zagreb     Lučko              1  2
 14  08/11/20  Dugo Selo          Špansko Zagreb     1  2
 14  08/11/20  Gaj Mače           Trešnjevka Zagreb  3  3
 14  08/11/20  Karlovac 1919      Vrbovec            1  0
 14  08/11/20  Kurilovec          Zagorec Krapina    2  3
 14  08/11/20  Lučko              Bistra             3  1
 14  08/11/20  Segesta Sisak      Ponikve Zagreb     3  3
 14  08/11/20  Trnje Zagreb       Maksimir Zagreb    0  1
 14  08/11/20  Vrapče Zagreb      HAŠK Zagreb        3  1
 15  15/11/20  Bistra             Dugo Selo          3  1
 15  15/11/20  HAŠK Zagreb        Jarun Zagreb       0  4
 15  15/11/20  Maksimir Zagreb    Vrapče Zagreb      1  2
 15  15/11/20  Mladost Petrinja   Gaj Mače           1  0
 15  15/11/20  Ponikve Zagreb     Lučko              1  0
 15  15/11/20  Trešnjevka Zagreb  Segesta Sisak      2  2
 15  15/11/20  Vrbovec            Trnje Zagreb       1  3
 15  15/11/20  Zagorec Krapina    Karlovac 1919      2  2
 15  18/11/20  Špansko Zagreb     Kurilovec          0  1
 16  22/11/20  Dugo Selo          Ponikve Zagreb     1  2
 16  22/11/20  Gaj Mače           Segesta Sisak      3  1
 16  22/11/20  Jarun Zagreb       Maksimir Zagreb    4  0
 16  22/11/20  Karlovac 1919      Špansko Zagreb     0  2
 16  22/11/20  Kurilovec          Bistra             1  1
 16  22/11/20  Lučko              Trešnjevka Zagreb  2  0
 16  22/11/20  Mladost Petrinja   HAŠK Zagreb        3  0
 16  22/11/20  Trnje Zagreb       Zagorec Krapina    1  3
 16  22/11/20  Vrapče Zagreb      Vrbovec            2  1

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

Pos  Team                     DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Crikvenica                0  13  11  2   0  30   5   25   35
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Grobničan Čavle           0  13   9  1   3  39  11   28   28
  3  Jadran Poreč              0  13   8  4   1  32  11   21   28
  4  Rudar Labin               0  13   8  1   4  23  12   11   25
  5  Cres                      0  13   8  1   4  18  17    1   25
  6  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski   0  13   6  2   5  17  12    5   20
  7  Uljanik Pula              0  13   5  5   3  19  16    3   20
  8  Nehaj Senj                0  13   4  3   6   7  16   -9   15
  9  Novigrad                  0  13   4  3   6  17  27  -10   15
 10  Pazinka Pazin             0  12   1  7   4  12  18   -6   10
 11  Buje                      0  11   2  2   7  12  20   -8    8
 12  Naprijed Hreljin          0  13   2  2   9   8  31  -23    8
 13  Rovinj                    0  13   2  1  10  10  37  -27    7
=================================================================
 14  Krk                       0  12   1  2   9  10  21  -11    5

Last updated: 24. 11. 2020. (winter break)

NB:
Match Buje – Pazinka Pazin (round 12) has been postponed for the 5th of December 2020.
Match Krk - Buje (round 13) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  29/08/20  Cres                     Uljanik Pula             2  0
  1  29/08/20  Grobničan Čavle          Rovinj                   5  0
  1  29/08/20  Jadran Poreč             Naprijed Hreljin         5  1
  1  29/08/20  Krk                      Nehaj Senj               1  2
  1  29/08/20  Rudar Labin              Buje                     3  0
  1  29/08/20  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Pazinka Pazin            1  1
  1  22/09/20  Crikvenica               Novigrad                 2  1
  2  05/09/20  Buje                     Nehaj Senj               0  0
  2  05/09/20  Crikvenica               Krk                      1  0
  2  05/09/20  Naprijed Hreljin         Novigrad                 1  0
  2  05/09/20  Pazinka Pazin            Grobničan Čavle          1  3
  2  05/09/20  Rovinj                   Cres                     1  2
  2  05/09/20  Rudar Labin              Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  1  0
  2  05/09/20  Uljanik Pula             Jadran Poreč             3  0
  3  12/09/20  Cres                     Pazinka Pazin            1  1
  3  12/09/20  Grobničan Čavle          Rudar Labin              4  1
  3  12/09/20  Jadran Poreč             Rovinj                   2  1
  3  12/09/20  Krk                      Naprijed Hreljin         0  1
  3  12/09/20  Nehaj Senj               Crikvenica               0  2
  3  12/09/20  Novigrad                 Uljanik Pula             2  2
  3  12/09/20  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Buje                     2  0
  4  19/09/20  Buje                     Crikvenica               1  2
  4  19/09/20  Naprijed Hreljin         Nehaj Senj               0  1
  4  19/09/20  Pazinka Pazin            Jadran Poreč             1  1
  4  19/09/20  Rovinj                   Novigrad                 2  7
  4  19/09/20  Rudar Labin              Cres                     3  1
  4  19/09/20  Uljanik Pula             Krk                      1  1
  4  19/09/20  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Grobničan Čavle          1  0
  5  26/09/20  Crikvenica               Naprijed Hreljin         6  2
  5  26/09/20  Grobničan Čavle          Buje                     5  1
  5  26/09/20  Jadran Poreč             Rudar Labin              1  0
  5  26/09/20  Krk                      Rovinj                   5  0
  5  26/09/20  Nehaj Senj               Uljanik Pula             0  0
  5  26/09/20  Novigrad                 Pazinka Pazin            1  1
  5  29/09/20  Cres                     Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  2  0
  6  03/10/20  Buje                     Naprijed Hreljin         4  0
  6  03/10/20  Grobničan Čavle          Cres                     4  1
  6  03/10/20  Pazinka Pazin            Krk                      2  2
  6  03/10/20  Rovinj                   Nehaj Senj               1  0
  6  03/10/20  Rudar Labin              Novigrad                 1  2
  6  03/10/20  Uljanik Pula             Crikvenica               0  4
  6  03/10/20  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Jadran Poreč             3  3
  7  10/10/20  Cres                     Buje                     2  1
  7  10/10/20  Crikvenica               Rovinj                   3  0
  7  10/10/20  Jadran Poreč             Grobničan Čavle          2  1
  7  10/10/20  Naprijed Hreljin         Uljanik Pula             0  4
  7  10/10/20  Nehaj Senj               Pazinka Pazin            1  2
  7  10/10/20  Novigrad                 Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  2  1
  7  14/10/20  Krk                      Rudar Labin              0  2
  8  17/10/20  Buje                     Uljanik Pula             1  3
  8  17/10/20  Cres                     Jadran Poreč             0  3
  8  17/10/20  Grobničan Čavle          Novigrad                 7  0
  8  17/10/20  Pazinka Pazin            Crikvenica               0  2
  8  17/10/20  Rovinj                   Naprijed Hreljin         1  1
  8  17/10/20  Rudar Labin              Nehaj Senj               5  0
  8  17/10/20  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Krk                      2  0
  9  24/10/20  Jadran Poreč             Buje                     2  0
  9  24/10/20  Krk                      Grobničan Čavle          0  2
  9  24/10/20  Nehaj Senj               Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  1  0
  9  04/11/20  Novigrad                 Cres                     0  1
  9  10/11/20  Crikvenica               Rudar Labin              4  0
  9  10/11/20  Uljanik Pula             Rovinj                   2  1
  9  24/11/20  Naprijed Hreljin         Pazinka Pazin            1  1
 10  31/10/20  Cres                     Krk                      2  1
 10  31/10/20  Grobničan Čavle          Nehaj Senj               2  0
 10  31/10/20  Jadran Poreč             Novigrad                 7  0
 10  31/10/20  Pazinka Pazin            Uljanik Pula             1  1
 10  31/10/20  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Crikvenica               0  1
 10  01/11/20  Buje                     Rovinj                   3  0
 10  17/11/20  Rudar Labin              Naprijed Hreljin         2  0
 11  07/11/20  Crikvenica               Grobničan Čavle          0  0
 11  07/11/20  Krk                      Jadran Poreč             0  5
 11  07/11/20  Naprijed Hreljin         Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  0  2
 11  07/11/20  Nehaj Senj               Cres                     1  3
 11  07/11/20  Novigrad                 Buje                     1  1
 11  07/11/20  Uljanik Pula             Rudar Labin              0  0
 11  18/11/20  Rovinj                   Pazinka Pazin            2  1
 12  14/11/20  Cres                     Crikvenica               0  2
 12  14/11/20  Grobničan Čavle          Naprijed Hreljin         4  1
 12  14/11/20  Jadran Poreč             Nehaj Senj               0  0
 12  14/11/20  Novigrad                 Krk                      1  0
 12  14/11/20  Rudar Labin              Rovinj                   3  0
 12  14/11/20  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Uljanik Pula             2  0
 13  21/11/20  Crikvenica               Jadran Poreč             1  1
 13  21/11/20  Naprijed Hreljin         Cres                     0  1
 13  21/11/20  Nehaj Senj               Novigrad                 1  0
 13  21/11/20  Pazinka Pazin            Rudar Labin              0  2
 13  21/11/20  Rovinj                   Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  1  3
 13  21/11/20  Uljanik Pula             Grobničan Čavle          3  2

Grupa "jug" - Group "South"

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Jadran LP Ploče            0  16  9  4  3  35  17   18   31
----------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Neretvanac Opuzen          0  15  8  3  4  24  17    7   27
  3  Zagora Unešić              0  15  8  2  5  26  24    2   26
  4  Zmaj Makarska              0  14  8  1  5  19  15    4   25
  5  Hrvace                     0  14  7  3  4  23  18    5   24
  6  Uskok Klis                 0  15  7  2  6  23  16    7   23
  7  Urania Baška Voda          0  15  7  2  6  24  21    3   23
  8  OSK Otok                   0  15  6  5  4  22  22    0   23
  9  Primorac Biograd           0  15  6  2  7  21  16    5   20
 10  Kamen Ivanbegovina         0  15  5  5  5  24  23    1   20
 11  Radnički Split             0  15  5  4  6  23  26   -3   19
 12  Zmaj Blato                 0  15  5  3  7  25  28   -3   18
 13  Neretva Metković           0  15  5  3  7  17  25   -8   18
 14  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje   0  15  5  2  8  17  30  -13   17
 15  GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik        0  15  4  3  8  17  23   -6   15
 16  Sloga Mravince             0  15  3  5  7   8  15   -7   14
================================================================
 17  Vodice                     0  15  3  3  9  20  32  -12   12

Last updated: 25. 11. 2020.

NB:
League will be expanded to 18 teams for the season 2021./22.
Match Hrvace – Zmaj Makarska (round 14) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  29/08/20  GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik       Zmaj Blato                0  0
  1  29/08/20  Hrvace                    Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  2  0
  1  29/08/20  Jadran LP Ploče           Zmaj Makarska             3  1
  1  29/08/20  OSK Otok                  Primorac Biograd          1  1
  1  29/08/20  Radnički Split            Zagora Unešić             1  3
  1  30/08/20  Neretvanac Opuzen         Sloga Mravince            1  0
  1  23/09/20  Kamen Ivanbegovina        Neretva Metković          2  3
  1  14/10/20  Urania Baška Voda         Vodice                    2  1
  2  05/09/20  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  OSK Otok                  1  1
  2  05/09/20  Primorac Biograd          Radnički Split            2  0
  2  05/09/20  Uskok Klis                GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik       1  2
  2  05/09/20  Zagora Unešić             Kamen Ivanbegovina        4  2
  2  05/09/20  Zmaj Blato                Urania Baška Voda         4  0
  2  23/09/20  Sloga Mravince            Hrvace                    1  3
  2  23/09/20  Vodice                    Neretvanac Opuzen         0  3
  2  14/10/20  Neretva Metković          Jadran LP Ploče           2  4
  3  12/09/20  Hrvace                    Vodice                    3  0
  3  12/09/20  Jadran LP Ploče           Zagora Unešić             6  0
  3  12/09/20  Radnički Split            Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  1  0
  3  12/09/20  Zmaj Makarska             Neretva Metković          2  1
  3  13/09/20  Kamen Ivanbegovina        Primorac Biograd          1  0
  3  13/09/20  Urania Baška Voda         Uskok Klis                0  1
  3  14/10/20  Neretvanac Opuzen         Zmaj Blato                4  3
  3  14/10/20  OSK Otok                  Sloga Mravince            0  0
  4  16/09/20  GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik       Urania Baška Voda         2  1
  4  16/09/20  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Kamen Ivanbegovina        3  1
  4  16/09/20  Primorac Biograd          Jadran LP Ploče           1  3
  4  16/09/20  Sloga Mravince            Radnički Split            2  2
  4  16/09/20  Uskok Klis                Neretvanac Opuzen         3  0
  4  16/09/20  Vodice                    OSK Otok                  2  2
  4  16/09/20  Zagora Unešić             Zmaj Makarska             0  0
  4  16/09/20  Zmaj Blato                Hrvace                    2  0
  5  19/09/20  Hrvace                    Uskok Klis                0  2
  5  19/09/20  Jadran LP Ploče           Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  1  1
  5  19/09/20  Neretva Metković          Zagora Unešić             1  4
  5  19/09/20  OSK Otok                  Zmaj Blato                4  1
  5  19/09/20  Radnički Split            Vodice                    1  0
  5  19/09/20  Zmaj Makarska             Primorac Biograd          2  1
  5  20/09/20  Kamen Ivanbegovina        Sloga Mravince            2  0
  5  20/09/20  Neretvanac Opuzen         GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik       2  1
  6  27/09/20  GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik       Hrvace                    1  2
  6  27/09/20  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Zmaj Makarska             1  0
  6  27/09/20  Primorac Biograd          Neretva Metković          2  1
  6  27/09/20  Sloga Mravince            Jadran LP Ploče           0  0
  6  27/09/20  Urania Baška Voda         Neretvanac Opuzen         2  1
  6  27/09/20  Uskok Klis                OSK Otok                  2  0
  6  27/09/20  Vodice                    Kamen Ivanbegovina        2  2
  6  27/09/20  Zmaj Blato                Radnički Split            3  3
  7  30/09/20  Hrvace                    Urania Baška Voda         2  0
  7  30/09/20  Jadran LP Ploče           Vodice                    3  0
  7  30/09/20  Kamen Ivanbegovina        Zmaj Blato                2  3
  7  30/09/20  Neretva Metković          Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  3  2
  7  30/09/20  OSK Otok                  GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik       4  3
  7  30/09/20  Radnički Split            Uskok Klis                4  0
  7  30/09/20  Zagora Unešić             Primorac Biograd          1  0
  7  30/09/20  Zmaj Makarska             Sloga Mravince            2  0
  8  04/10/20  GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik       Radnički Split            2  0
  8  04/10/20  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Zagora Unešić             1  3
  8  04/10/20  Neretvanac Opuzen         Hrvace                    1  1
  8  04/10/20  Sloga Mravince            Neretva Metković          0  1
  8  04/10/20  Urania Baška Voda         OSK Otok                  4  1
  8  04/10/20  Uskok Klis                Kamen Ivanbegovina        1  1
  8  04/10/20  Vodice                    Zmaj Makarska             3  1
  8  04/10/20  Zmaj Blato                Jadran LP Ploče           0  1
  9  11/10/20  Jadran LP Ploče           Uskok Klis                1  1
  9  11/10/20  Kamen Ivanbegovina        GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik       2  0
  9  11/10/20  Neretva Metković          Vodice                    0  0
  9  11/10/20  OSK Otok                  Neretvanac Opuzen         1  4
  9  11/10/20  Primorac Biograd          Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  4  0
  9  11/10/20  Radnički Split            Urania Baška Voda         3  2
  9  11/10/20  Zagora Unešić             Sloga Mravince            1  0
  9  11/10/20  Zmaj Makarska             Zmaj Blato                3  2
 10  18/10/20  GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik       Jadran LP Ploče           0  2
 10  18/10/20  Hrvace                    OSK Otok                  0  1
 10  18/10/20  Neretvanac Opuzen         Radnički Split            1  1
 10  18/10/20  Sloga Mravince            Primorac Biograd          1  0
 10  18/10/20  Urania Baška Voda         Kamen Ivanbegovina        1  1
 10  18/10/20  Uskok Klis                Zmaj Makarska             1  2
 10  18/10/20  Vodice                    Zagora Unešić             1  3
 10  18/10/20  Zmaj Blato                Neretva Metković          3  0
 11  25/10/20  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Sloga Mravince            3  1
 11  25/10/20  Jadran LP Ploče           Urania Baška Voda         1  2
 11  25/10/20  Kamen Ivanbegovina        Neretvanac Opuzen         2  1
 11  25/10/20  Neretva Metković          Uskok Klis                2  0
 11  25/10/20  Primorac Biograd          Vodice                    5  1
 11  25/10/20  Radnički Split            Hrvace                    3  4
 11  25/10/20  Zagora Unešić             Zmaj Blato                4  0
 11  25/10/20  Zmaj Makarska             GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik       3  1
 12  28/10/20  GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik       Neretva Metković          2  0
 12  28/10/20  Hrvace                    Kamen Ivanbegovina        2  2
 12  28/10/20  Neretvanac Opuzen         Jadran LP Ploče           0  0
 12  28/10/20  OSK Otok                  Radnički Split            3  1
 12  28/10/20  Urania Baška Voda         Zmaj Makarska             1  0
 12  28/10/20  Uskok Klis                Zagora Unešić             3  0
 12  28/10/20  Vodice                    Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  4  0
 12  28/10/20  Zmaj Blato                Primorac Biograd          1  0
 13  31/10/20  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Zmaj Blato                2  0
 13  31/10/20  Jadran LP Ploče           Hrvace                    4  2
 13  31/10/20  Neretva Metković          Urania Baška Voda         3  2
 13  31/10/20  Primorac Biograd          Uskok Klis                2  1
 13  31/10/20  Zagora Unešić             GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik       1  1
 13  31/10/20  Zmaj Makarska             Neretvanac Opuzen         2  0
 13  11/11/20  Kamen Ivanbegovina        OSK Otok                  1  2
 13  11/11/20  Sloga Mravince            Vodice                    2  0
 14  08/11/20  GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik       Primorac Biograd          1  3
 14  08/11/20  Neretvanac Opuzen         Neretva Metković          2  0
 14  08/11/20  OSK Otok                  Jadran LP Ploče           2  1
 14  08/11/20  Urania Baška Voda         Zagora Unešić             4  0
 14  08/11/20  Uskok Klis                Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  5  0
 14  18/11/20  Hrvace                    Zmaj Makarska             2  0
 14  18/11/20  Zmaj Blato                Sloga Mravince            2  0
 15  15/11/20  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  GOŠK 1919 Dubrovnik       2  1
 15  15/11/20  Jadran LP Ploče           Radnički Split            4  2
 15  15/11/20  Neretva Metković          Hrvace                    0  0
 15  15/11/20  Primorac Biograd          Urania Baška Voda         0  0
 15  15/11/20  Sloga Mravince            Uskok Klis                1  0
 15  15/11/20  Vodice                    Zmaj Blato                5  3
 15  15/11/20  Zagora Unešić             Neretvanac Opuzen         1  2
 15  15/11/20  Zmaj Makarska             OSK Otok                  1  0


Fourth Level

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"
Subgroup "Northeast"

Pos  Team                            DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Darda                            0  17  14  1   2  41   7   34   43
========================================================================
  2  Dilj Vinkovci                    0  17  10  4   3  38  14   24   34
  3  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi          0  17   9  2   6  40  24   16   29
  4  Grabovac                         0  17   8  5   4  28  17   11   29
  5  Radnički Mece                    0  17   8  3   6  37  23   14   27
  6  Višnjevac                        0  17   8  2   7  37  34    3   26
  7  Otok                             0  17   8  2   7  29  29    0   26
  8  Šokadija Babina Greda            0  17   8  2   7  20  22   -2   26
  9  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica        0  17   6  7   4  33  23   10   25
 10  Borac Bobota                     0  17   7  4   6  27  22    5   25
 11  Radnički Županja                 0  16   6  3   7  29  30   -1   21
 12  Slavonac Komletinci              0  17   6  3   8  18  27   -9   21
 13  Zrinski Bošnjaci                 0  17   5  5   7  23  29   -6   20
 14  Olimpija Osijek                  0  17   5  4   8  25  35  -10   19
 15  Borinci Jarmina                  0  16   5  3   8  24  39  -15   18
 16  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci        0  17   5  3   9  20  38  -18   18
========================================================================
 17  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci   0  17   4  3  10  21  44  -23   15
 18  Torpedo Kuševac                  0  17   1  2  14  17  50  -33    5

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winter break)

NB:
Match Radnički Županja – Borinci (round 16) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team                       Away Team                       F  A
  1  23/08/20  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       1  1
  1  23/08/20  Dilj Vinkovci                   Otok                            2  0
  1  23/08/20  Grabovac                        Radnički Županja                1  0
  1  23/08/20  Radnički Mece                   Olimpija Osijek                 0  1
  1  23/08/20  Slavonac Komletinci             Borinci Jarmina                 1  0
  1  23/08/20  Torpedo Kuševac                 HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       0  2
  1  23/08/20  Višnjevac                       Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  4  3
  1  23/08/20  Zrinski Bošnjaci                Borac Bobota                    1  0
  1  23/08/20  Šokadija Babina Greda           Darda                           0  3
  2  26/08/20  Borinci Jarmina                 Torpedo Kuševac                 1  1
  2  26/08/20  Darda                           Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         2  0
  2  26/08/20  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Šokadija Babina Greda           0  0
  2  26/08/20  Grabovac                        Slavonac Komletinci             0  1
  2  26/08/20  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       Radnički Mece                   0  4
  2  26/08/20  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       Dilj Vinkovci                   3  2
  2  26/08/20  Olimpija Osijek                 Višnjevac                       2  3
  2  26/08/20  Otok                            Zrinski Bošnjaci                2  0
  2  26/08/20  Radnički Županja                Borac Bobota                    1  2
  3  30/08/20  Borac Bobota                    Otok                            3  1
  3  30/08/20  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  5  0
  3  30/08/20  Dilj Vinkovci                   Darda                           2  1
  3  30/08/20  Radnički Mece                   Borinci Jarmina                 6  1
  3  30/08/20  Slavonac Komletinci             Radnički Županja                0  2
  3  30/08/20  Torpedo Kuševac                 Grabovac                        3  4
  3  30/08/20  Višnjevac                       HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       2  0
  3  30/08/20  Zrinski Bošnjaci                Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       2  2
  3  30/08/20  Šokadija Babina Greda           Olimpija Osijek                 3  0
  4  06/09/20  Borinci Jarmina                 Višnjevac                       3  2
  4  06/09/20  Darda                           Zrinski Bošnjaci                5  0
  4  06/09/20  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Dilj Vinkovci                   1  1
  4  06/09/20  Grabovac                        Radnički Mece                   0  3
  4  06/09/20  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       Šokadija Babina Greda           3  1
  4  06/09/20  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       Borac Bobota                    3  0
  4  06/09/20  Olimpija Osijek                 Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         0  2
  4  06/09/20  Radnički Županja                Otok                            2  1
  4  06/09/20  Slavonac Komletinci             Torpedo Kuševac                 1  1
  5  09/09/20  Borac Bobota                    Darda                           1  3
  5  09/09/20  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       4  1
  5  09/09/20  Otok                            Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       3  1
  5  09/09/20  Radnički Mece                   Slavonac Komletinci             2  0
  5  09/09/20  Torpedo Kuševac                 Radnički Županja                1  3
  5  09/09/20  Višnjevac                       Grabovac                        2  2
  5  09/09/20  Zrinski Bošnjaci                Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  0  0
  5  09/09/20  Šokadija Babina Greda           Borinci Jarmina                 1  0
  5  16/09/20  Dilj Vinkovci                   Olimpija Osijek                 5  1
  6  13/09/20  Borinci Jarmina                 Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         1  6
  6  13/09/20  Darda                           Otok                            1  0
  6  13/09/20  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Borac Bobota                    0  3
  6  13/09/20  Grabovac                        Šokadija Babina Greda           2  0
  6  13/09/20  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       Dilj Vinkovci                   0  7
  6  13/09/20  Olimpija Osijek                 Zrinski Bošnjaci                0  3
  6  13/09/20  Radnički Županja                Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       3  5
  6  13/09/20  Slavonac Komletinci             Višnjevac                       3  0
  6  13/09/20  Torpedo Kuševac                 Radnički Mece                   1  4
  7  20/09/20  Borac Bobota                    Olimpija Osijek                 1  1
  7  20/09/20  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         Grabovac                        2  1
  7  20/09/20  Dilj Vinkovci                   Borinci Jarmina                 2  0
  7  20/09/20  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       Darda                           1  3
  7  20/09/20  Otok                            Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  4  2
  7  20/09/20  Radnički Mece                   Radnički Županja                6  2
  7  20/09/20  Višnjevac                       Torpedo Kuševac                 5  1
  7  20/09/20  Zrinski Bošnjaci                HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       0  0
  7  20/09/20  Šokadija Babina Greda           Slavonac Komletinci             1  0
  8  23/09/20  Borinci Jarmina                 Zrinski Bošnjaci                3  0
  8  23/09/20  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       1  0
  8  23/09/20  Grabovac                        Dilj Vinkovci                   2  1
  8  23/09/20  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       Borac Bobota                    2  0
  8  23/09/20  Olimpija Osijek                 Otok                            5  2
  8  23/09/20  Radnički Mece                   Višnjevac                       3  2
  8  23/09/20  Radnički Županja                Darda                           1  2
  8  23/09/20  Slavonac Komletinci             Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         2  1
  8  23/09/20  Torpedo Kuševac                 Šokadija Babina Greda           1  2
  9  27/09/20  Borac Bobota                    Borinci Jarmina                 2  3
  9  27/09/20  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         Torpedo Kuševac                 5  1
  9  27/09/20  Darda                           Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  6  0
  9  27/09/20  Dilj Vinkovci                   Slavonac Komletinci             3  0
  9  27/09/20  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       Olimpija Osijek                 1  1
  9  27/09/20  Otok                            HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       1  0
  9  27/09/20  Višnjevac                       Radnički Županja                3  0
  9  27/09/20  Zrinski Bošnjaci                Grabovac                        1  1
  9  27/09/20  Šokadija Babina Greda           Radnički Mece                   1  0
 10  04/10/20  Borinci Jarmina                 Otok                            2  3
 10  04/10/20  Grabovac                        Borac Bobota                    2  0
 10  04/10/20  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       0  0
 10  04/10/20  Olimpija Osijek                 Darda                           1  0
 10  04/10/20  Radnički Mece                   Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         2  3
 10  04/10/20  Radnički Županja                Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  2  1
 10  04/10/20  Slavonac Komletinci             Zrinski Bošnjaci                2  0
 10  04/10/20  Torpedo Kuševac                 Dilj Vinkovci                   0  1
 10  04/10/20  Višnjevac                       Šokadija Babina Greda           3  2
 11  11/10/20  Borac Bobota                    Slavonac Komletinci             5  0
 11  11/10/20  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         Višnjevac                       3  1
 11  11/10/20  Darda                           HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       5  0
 11  11/10/20  Dilj Vinkovci                   Radnički Mece                   0  0
 11  11/10/20  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Olimpija Osijek                 4  1
 11  11/10/20  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       Borinci Jarmina                 6  0
 11  11/10/20  Otok                            Grabovac                        0  2
 11  11/10/20  Zrinski Bošnjaci                Torpedo Kuševac                 5  0
 11  11/10/20  Šokadija Babina Greda           Radnički Županja                1  1
 12  18/10/20  Borinci Jarmina                 Darda                           1  1
 12  18/10/20  Grabovac                        Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       1  1
 12  18/10/20  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  4  0
 12  18/10/20  Radnički Mece                   Zrinski Bošnjaci                1  0
 12  18/10/20  Radnički Županja                Olimpija Osijek                 4  0
 12  18/10/20  Slavonac Komletinci             Otok                            1  1
 12  18/10/20  Torpedo Kuševac                 Borac Bobota                    2  3
 12  18/10/20  Višnjevac                       Dilj Vinkovci                   4  2
 12  18/10/20  Šokadija Babina Greda           Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         3  0
 13  25/10/20  Borac Bobota                    Radnički Mece                   4  1
 13  25/10/20  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         Radnički Županja                2  0
 13  25/10/20  Darda                           Grabovac                        1  0
 13  25/10/20  Dilj Vinkovci                   Šokadija Babina Greda           4  0
 13  25/10/20  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Borinci Jarmina                 2  4
 13  25/10/20  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       Slavonac Komletinci             1  1
 13  25/10/20  Olimpija Osijek                 HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       2  2
 13  25/10/20  Otok                            Torpedo Kuševac                 3  1
 13  25/10/20  Zrinski Bošnjaci                Višnjevac                       4  2
 14  01/11/20  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         Dilj Vinkovci                   0  1
 14  01/11/20  Borinci Jarmina                 Olimpija Osijek                 1  4
 14  01/11/20  Grabovac                        Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  5  0
 14  01/11/20  Radnički Županja                HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       4  1
 14  01/11/20  Slavonac Komletinci             Darda                           0  2
 14  01/11/20  Torpedo Kuševac                 Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       1  3
 14  01/11/20  Višnjevac                       Borac Bobota                    0  0
 14  01/11/20  Šokadija Babina Greda           Zrinski Bošnjaci                2  0
 14  18/11/20  Radnički Mece                   Otok                            2  2
 15  08/11/20  Borac Bobota                    Šokadija Babina Greda           2  1
 15  08/11/20  Dilj Vinkovci                   Radnički Županja                2  2
 15  08/11/20  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Slavonac Komletinci             4  2
 15  08/11/20  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       Borinci Jarmina                 1  3
 15  08/11/20  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       Radnički Mece                   2  2
 15  08/11/20  Olimpija Osijek                 Grabovac                        1  1
 15  08/11/20  Otok                            Višnjevac                       4  3
 15  08/11/20  Zrinski Bošnjaci                Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         5  4
 15  18/11/20  Darda                           Torpedo Kuševac                 2  0
 16  15/11/20  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         Borac Bobota                    1  1
 16  15/11/20  Dilj Vinkovci                   Zrinski Bošnjaci                3  0
 16  15/11/20  Grabovac                        HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       3  0
 16  15/11/20  Radnički Mece                   Darda                           0  2
 16  15/11/20  Slavonac Komletinci             Olimpija Osijek                 2  0
 16  15/11/20  Torpedo Kuševac                 Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  2  1
 16  15/11/20  Višnjevac                       Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       1  0
 16  15/11/20  Šokadija Babina Greda           Otok                            1  0
 17  22/11/20  Borac Bobota                    Dilj Vinkovci                   0  0
 17  22/11/20  Borinci Jarmina                 Grabovac                        1  1
 17  22/11/20  Darda                           Višnjevac                       2  0
 17  22/11/20  Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci  Radnički Mece                   2  1
 17  22/11/20  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci       Slavonac Komletinci             4  2
 17  22/11/20  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica       Šokadija Babina Greda           3  1
 17  22/11/20  Olimpija Osijek                 Torpedo Kuševac                 5  1
 17  22/11/20  Otok                            Borac Kneževi Vinogradi         2  1
 17  22/11/20  Zrinski Bošnjaci                Radnički Županja                2  2

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"
Subgroup "Southwest"

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Omladinac Gornja Vrba       0  13  13  0  0  45  10   35   39
==================================================================
  2  Svačić Stari Slatinik       0  13   9  2  2  33  12   21   29
  3  Slavonac Nova Kapela        0  13   7  3  3  34  18   16   24
  4  Zadrugar Oprisavci          0  13   7  2  4  28  19    9   23
  5  Dinamo Vidovci              0  13   7  1  5  29  20    9   22
  6  Lipik 1925                  0  13   7  1  5  32  27    5   22
  7  Sikirevci                   0  13   6  2  5  21  26   -5   20
  8  Hajduk Pakrac               0  13   5  2  6  21  26   -5   17
  9  Kaptol                      0  13   4  2  7  21  41  -20   14
 10  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   0  13   3  3  7  15  23   -8   12
 11  Mladost Sibinj              0  13   4  0  9  17  32  -15   12
 12  Požega                      0  13   2  4  7  19  29  -10   10
==================================================================
 13  Jakšić                      0  13   2  3  8  23  34  -11    9
 14  Kuzmica                     0  13   1  3  9  15  36  -21    6

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winter break)

Rnd  Date      Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  23/08/20  Hajduk Pakrac              Slavonac Nova Kapela       2  2
  1  23/08/20  Jakšić                     Dinamo Vidovci             4  1
  1  23/08/20  Kuzmica                    Kaptol                     2  2
  1  23/08/20  Požega                     Mladost Sibinj             1  4
  1  23/08/20  Sikirevci                  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  3  1
  1  23/08/20  Svačić Stari Slatinik      Omladinac Gornja Vrba      0  2
  1  23/08/20  Zadrugar Oprisavci         Lipik 1925                 4  0
  2  30/08/20  Dinamo Vidovci             Svačić Stari Slatinik      0  4
  2  30/08/20  Kaptol                     Hajduk Pakrac              2  2
  2  30/08/20  Lipik 1925                 Jakšić                     3  0
  2  30/08/20  Mladost Sibinj             Omladinac Gornja Vrba      1  3
  2  30/08/20  Požega                     Kuzmica                    1  1
  2  30/08/20  Slavonac Nova Kapela       Sikirevci                  4  1
  2  30/08/20  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Zadrugar Oprisavci         1  1
  3  06/09/20  Hajduk Pakrac              Požega                     2  0
  3  06/09/20  Jakšić                     Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  2  2
  3  06/09/20  Kuzmica                    Mladost Sibinj             1  4
  3  06/09/20  Omladinac Gornja Vrba      Dinamo Vidovci             3  0
  3  06/09/20  Sikirevci                  Kaptol                     4  2
  3  06/09/20  Svačić Stari Slatinik      Lipik 1925                 4  2
  3  06/09/20  Zadrugar Oprisavci         Slavonac Nova Kapela       4  1
  4  13/09/20  Kaptol                     Zadrugar Oprisavci         1  2
  4  13/09/20  Kuzmica                    Hajduk Pakrac              3  4
  4  13/09/20  Lipik 1925                 Omladinac Gornja Vrba      2  6
  4  13/09/20  Mladost Sibinj             Dinamo Vidovci             2  5
  4  13/09/20  Požega                     Sikirevci                  1  2
  4  13/09/20  Slavonac Nova Kapela       Jakšić                     6  0
  4  13/09/20  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Svačić Stari Slatinik      1  1
  5  20/09/20  Dinamo Vidovci             Lipik 1925                 3  0
  5  20/09/20  Hajduk Pakrac              Mladost Sibinj             3  0
  5  20/09/20  Jakšić                     Kaptol                     1  2
  5  20/09/20  Omladinac Gornja Vrba      Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  2  1
  5  20/09/20  Sikirevci                  Kuzmica                    1  1
  5  20/09/20  Svačić Stari Slatinik      Slavonac Nova Kapela       0  0
  5  20/09/20  Zadrugar Oprisavci         Požega                     4  1
  6  27/09/20  Hajduk Pakrac              Sikirevci                  3  0
  6  27/09/20  Kuzmica                    Zadrugar Oprisavci         0  2
  6  27/09/20  Mladost Sibinj             Lipik 1925                 0  2
  6  27/09/20  Požega                     Jakšić                     4  2
  6  27/09/20  Slavonac Nova Kapela       Omladinac Gornja Vrba      1  3
  6  27/09/20  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Dinamo Vidovci             1  0
  6  22/11/20  Kaptol                     Svačić Stari Slatinik      2  1
  7  04/10/20  Dinamo Vidovci             Slavonac Nova Kapela       3  0
  7  04/10/20  Jakšić                     Kuzmica                    3  0
  7  04/10/20  Lipik 1925                 Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  3  0
  7  04/10/20  Omladinac Gornja Vrba      Kaptol                     8  0
  7  04/10/20  Sikirevci                  Mladost Sibinj             1  0
  7  04/10/20  Svačić Stari Slatinik      Požega                     3  1
  7  04/10/20  Zadrugar Oprisavci         Hajduk Pakrac              2  0
  8  10/10/20  Hajduk Pakrac              Jakšić                     3  2
  8  10/10/20  Kaptol                     Dinamo Vidovci             1  4
  8  10/10/20  Kuzmica                    Svačić Stari Slatinik      1  2
  8  10/10/20  Mladost Sibinj             Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  0  1
  8  10/10/20  Požega                     Omladinac Gornja Vrba      2  3
  8  10/10/20  Sikirevci                  Zadrugar Oprisavci         2  0
  8  10/10/20  Slavonac Nova Kapela       Lipik 1925                 4  1
  9  18/10/20  Dinamo Vidovci             Požega                     1  1
  9  18/10/20  Jakšić                     Sikirevci                  3  3
  9  18/10/20  Lipik 1925                 Kaptol                     5  3
  9  18/10/20  Omladinac Gornja Vrba      Kuzmica                    4  1
  9  18/10/20  Svačić Stari Slatinik      Hajduk Pakrac              2  0
  9  18/10/20  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Slavonac Nova Kapela       1  2
  9  18/10/20  Zadrugar Oprisavci         Mladost Sibinj             4  1
 10  25/10/20  Hajduk Pakrac              Omladinac Gornja Vrba      1  4
 10  25/10/20  Kaptol                     Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  2  1
 10  25/10/20  Kuzmica                    Dinamo Vidovci             0  3
 10  25/10/20  Mladost Sibinj             Slavonac Nova Kapela       0  1
 10  25/10/20  Požega                     Lipik 1925                 1  1
 10  25/10/20  Sikirevci                  Svačić Stari Slatinik      1  2
 10  25/10/20  Zadrugar Oprisavci         Jakšić                     3  3
 11  01/11/20  Dinamo Vidovci             Hajduk Pakrac              5  0
 11  01/11/20  Jakšić                     Mladost Sibinj             1  2
 11  01/11/20  Lipik 1925                 Kuzmica                    5  1
 11  01/11/20  Omladinac Gornja Vrba      Sikirevci                  1  0
 11  01/11/20  Slavonac Nova Kapela       Kaptol                     7  1
 11  01/11/20  Svačić Stari Slatinik      Zadrugar Oprisavci         4  1
 11  01/11/20  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Požega                     2  3
 12  08/11/20  Hajduk Pakrac              Lipik 1925                 1  2
 12  08/11/20  Jakšić                     Svačić Stari Slatinik      1  2
 12  08/11/20  Kuzmica                    Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  4  1
 12  08/11/20  Mladost Sibinj             Kaptol                     3  1
 12  08/11/20  Požega                     Slavonac Nova Kapela       2  2
 12  08/11/20  Sikirevci                  Dinamo Vidovci             3  2
 12  08/11/20  Zadrugar Oprisavci         Omladinac Gornja Vrba      0  3
 13  15/11/20  Dinamo Vidovci             Zadrugar Oprisavci         2  1
 13  15/11/20  Kaptol                     Požega                     2  1
 13  15/11/20  Lipik 1925                 Sikirevci                  6  0
 13  15/11/20  Omladinac Gornja Vrba      Jakšić                     3  1
 13  15/11/20  Slavonac Nova Kapela       Kuzmica                    4  0
 13  15/11/20  Svačić Stari Slatinik      Mladost Sibinj             8  0
 13  15/11/20  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Hajduk Pakrac              2  0

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"
Subgroup Varaždin - Čakovec

Pos  Team                            C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Bednja Beletinec                0  11  8  3  0  29   8   21   27
=====================================================================
  2  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  0  11  6  2  3  25  15   10   20
  3  Mladost Komet Prelog            0  11  6  2  3  23  17    6   20
  4  Nedeljanec                      0  10  5  3  2  20  13    7   18
  5  Dinamo Palovec                  0  11  5  3  3  26  25    1   18
  6  Dinamo Domašinec                0  11  4  4  3  24  20    4   16
  7  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         0  11  3  7  1  20  17    3   16
  8  Mladost Marija                  0  10  4  2  4  20  15    5   14
  9  Nedelišće                       0  11  4  2  5  17  19   -2   14
 10  Zelengaj Kućan Donji            0  11  4  2  5  21  25   -4   14
 11  Ivančica Ivanec                 0  10  4  1  5  15  19   -4   13
 12  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         0  11  3  3  5  22  21    1   12
 13  Jalžabet                        0  11  3  2  6  12  22  -10   11
 14  Sloga Čakovec                   0  11  2  3  6  20  38  -18    9
=====================================================================
 15  Centrometal Macinec             0  11  2  1  8  14  26  -12    7
 16  Plitvica Gojanec                0  10  0  6  4  17  25   -8    6

Last updated: 25. 10. 2020.

NB:
Match Plitvica Gojanec – Ivančica Ivanec (round 10) has been postponed.
Match Nedeljanec – Mladost Marija (round 11) has been postponed.
Competition is suspended due to COVID-19 pandemic.

Rnd  Date           Home Team                       Away Team                       F  A
  1   16. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Domašinec                Nedelišće                       0  0
  1   16. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Palovec                  Nedeljanec                      3  1
  1   16. 8. 2020.  Ivančica Ivanec                 Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         2  0
  1   16. 8. 2020.  Jalžabet                        Centrometal Macinec             4  2
  1   16. 8. 2020.  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Mladost Komet Prelog            1  3
  1   16. 8. 2020.  Mladost Marija                  Sloga Čakovec                   6  3
  1   16. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Zelengaj Kućan Donji            2  2
  1   16. 8. 2020.  Plitvica Gojanec                Bednja Beletinec                2  2
  2   23. 8. 2020.  Bednja Beletinec                Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         2  2
  2   23. 8. 2020.  Centrometal Macinec             Ivančica Ivanec                 2  2
  2   23. 8. 2020.  Mladost Komet Prelog            Plitvica Gojanec                3  0
  2   23. 8. 2020.  Mladost Marija                  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  0  1
  2   23. 8. 2020.  Nedelišće                       Dinamo Palovec                  3  2
  2   23. 8. 2020.  Nedeljanec                      Jalžabet                        4  0
  2   23. 8. 2020.  Sloga Čakovec                   Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         1  4
  2   23. 8. 2020.  Zelengaj Kućan Donji            Dinamo Domašinec                2  6
  3   30. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Domašinec                Bednja Beletinec                0  4
  3   30. 8. 2020.  Dinamo Palovec                  Zelengaj Kućan Donji            2  0
  3   30. 8. 2020.  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Centrometal Macinec             1  0
  3   30. 8. 2020.  Ivančica Ivanec                 Nedeljanec                      0  1
  3   30. 8. 2020.  Jalžabet                        Nedelišće                       1  2
  3   30. 8. 2020.  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Sloga Čakovec                   5  0
  3   30. 8. 2020.  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Mladost Komet Prelog            2  1
  3   30. 8. 2020.  Plitvica Gojanec                Mladost Marija                  0  1
  4    6. 9. 2020.  Bednja Beletinec                Dinamo Palovec                  8  1
  4    6. 9. 2020.  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Plitvica Gojanec                2  2
  4    6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Komet Prelog            Dinamo Domašinec                2  1
  4    6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Marija                  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         1  2
  4    6. 9. 2020.  Nedelišće                       Ivančica Ivanec                 2  0
  4    6. 9. 2020.  Nedeljanec                      Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         1  1
  4    6. 9. 2020.  Sloga Čakovec                   Centrometal Macinec             3  2
  4    6. 9. 2020.  Zelengaj Kućan Donji            Jalžabet                        0  1
  5   13. 9. 2020.  Centrometal Macinec             Nedeljanec                      1  3
  5   13. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Domašinec                Mladost Marija                  2  2
  5   13. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Palovec                  Mladost Komet Prelog            3  1
  5   13. 9. 2020.  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Nedelišće                       6  0
  5   13. 9. 2020.  Ivančica Ivanec                 Zelengaj Kućan Donji            5  1
  5   13. 9. 2020.  Jalžabet                        Bednja Beletinec                1  2
  5   13. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  1  1
  5   13. 9. 2020.  Plitvica Gojanec                Sloga Čakovec                   1  1
  6   20. 9. 2020.  Bednja Beletinec                Ivančica Ivanec                 2  0
  6   20. 9. 2020.  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Dinamo Domašinec                4  2
  6   20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Komet Prelog            Jalžabet                        1  1
  6   20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Marija                  Dinamo Palovec                  0  3
  6   20. 9. 2020.  Nedelišće                       Centrometal Macinec             0  1
  6   20. 9. 2020.  Plitvica Gojanec                Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         2  2
  6   20. 9. 2020.  Sloga Čakovec                   Nedeljanec                      1  4
  6   20. 9. 2020.  Zelengaj Kućan Donji            Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         4  3
  7   27. 9. 2020.  Centrometal Macinec             Zelengaj Kućan Donji            1  4
  7   27. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Domašinec                Plitvica Gojanec                3  2
  7   27. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Palovec                  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  1  4
  7   27. 9. 2020.  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Bednja Beletinec                0  3
  7   27. 9. 2020.  Ivančica Ivanec                 Mladost Komet Prelog            0  3
  7   27. 9. 2020.  Jalžabet                        Mladost Marija                  1  0
  7   27. 9. 2020.  Nedeljanec                      Nedelišće                       2  1
  7   27. 9. 2020.  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Sloga Čakovec                   3  3
  8   4. 10. 2020.  Bednja Beletinec                Centrometal Macinec             1  0
  8   4. 10. 2020.  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Jalžabet                        2  1
  8   4. 10. 2020.  Mladost Komet Prelog            Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         3  2
  8   4. 10. 2020.  Mladost Marija                  Ivančica Ivanec                 6  0
  8   4. 10. 2020.  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Dinamo Domašinec                1  1
  8   4. 10. 2020.  Plitvica Gojanec                Dinamo Palovec                  4  7
  8   4. 10. 2020.  Sloga Čakovec                   Nedelišće                       4  3
  8   4. 10. 2020.  Zelengaj Kućan Donji            Nedeljanec                      2  2
  9  11. 10. 2020.  Centrometal Macinec             Mladost Komet Prelog            2  5
  9  11. 10. 2020.  Dinamo Domašinec                Sloga Čakovec                   4  1
  9  11. 10. 2020.  Dinamo Palovec                  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         0  0
  9  11. 10. 2020.  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Mladost Marija                  1  1
  9  11. 10. 2020.  Ivančica Ivanec                 Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  2  1
  9  11. 10. 2020.  Jalžabet                        Plitvica Gojanec                2  2
  9  11. 10. 2020.  Nedelišće                       Zelengaj Kućan Donji            1  2
  9  11. 10. 2020.  Nedeljanec                      Bednja Beletinec                1  3
 10  18. 10. 2020.  Bednja Beletinec                Nedelišće                       1  1
 10  18. 10. 2020.  Dinamo Domašinec                Dinamo Palovec                  2  2
 10  18. 10. 2020.  Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         4  2
 10  18. 10. 2020.  Mladost Komet Prelog            Nedeljanec                      1  1
 10  18. 10. 2020.  Mladost Marija                  Centrometal Macinec             3  2
 10  18. 10. 2020.  Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         Jalžabet                        4  0
 10  18. 10. 2020.  Sloga Čakovec                   Zelengaj Kućan Donji            1  4
 11  25. 10. 2020.  Centrometal Macinec             Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec  1  0
 11  25. 10. 2020.  Dinamo Palovec                  Sloga Čakovec                   2  2
 11  25. 10. 2020.  Dubravka-Zagorac Turčin         Plitvica Gojanec                2  2
 11  25. 10. 2020.  Ivančica Ivanec                 Omladinac Novo Selo Rok         4  1
 11  25. 10. 2020.  Jalžabet                        Dinamo Domašinec                0  3
 11  25. 10. 2020.  Nedelišće                       Mladost Komet Prelog            4  0
 11  25. 10. 2020.  Zelengaj Kućan Donji            Bednja Beletinec                0  1

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"
Subgroup Koprivnica - Bjelovar - Virovitica

Pos  Team                        DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje   0  14  11  1   2  35  11   24   34
====================================================================
  2  Ferdinandovac                0  13   9  3   1  32  10   22   30
  3  Dinamo Predavac              0  14   9  1   4  32  17   15   28
  4  Mladost Kloštar Podravski    0  14   8  2   4  28  20    8   26
  5  Tehnika Koprivnica           0  13   6  4   3  23  15    8   22
  6  Pitomača                     0  14   7  1   6  27  20    7   22
  7  Garić Garešnica              0  14   7  1   6  26  22    4   22
  8  Suhopolje                    0  14   6  3   5  27  24    3   21
  9  Daruvar                      0  14   6  1   7  23  36  -13   19
 10  Čazma                        0  14   4  5   5  25  18    7   17
 11  Slatina                      0  14   5  2   7  20  27   -7   17
 12  Graničar Legrad              0  14   3  3   8  13  25  -12   12
 13  Tomislav Drnje               0  14   2  4   8  20  24   -4   10
====================================================================
 14  Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci     0  14   2  4   8  21  44  -23   10
 15  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo    0  14   1  1  12  10  49  -39    4

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winter break)

NB:
Match Ferdinandovac - Tehnika Koprivnica (round 13) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team                   Away Team                   F  A
  1  23/08/20  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   Tomislav Drnje              2  1
  1  23/08/20  Garić Garešnica             Dinamo Predavac             0  4
  1  23/08/20  Graničar Legrad             Tehnika Koprivnica          0  5
  1  23/08/20  Slatina                     Suhopolje                   1  1
  1  23/08/20  Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci    Ferdinandovac               2  5
  1  23/08/20  Čazma                       Pitomača                    4  1
  1  09/09/20  Mladost Kloštar Podravski   Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  1  0
  2  30/08/20  Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Garić Garešnica             3  2
  2  30/08/20  Daruvar                     Graničar Legrad             3  2
  2  30/08/20  Dinamo Predavac             Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   5  0
  2  30/08/20  Ferdinandovac               Slatina                     2  1
  2  30/08/20  Suhopolje                   Čazma                       1  3
  2  30/08/20  Tehnika Koprivnica          Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci    2  2
  2  23/09/20  Pitomača                    Mladost Kloštar Podravski   1  0
  3  02/09/20  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  0  2
  3  02/09/20  Garić Garešnica             Pitomača                    3  1
  3  02/09/20  Slatina                     Tehnika Koprivnica          2  4
  3  02/09/20  Tomislav Drnje              Dinamo Predavac             1  3
  3  02/09/20  Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci    Daruvar                     1  5
  3  02/09/20  Čazma                       Ferdinandovac               1  1
  3  30/09/20  Mladost Kloštar Podravski   Suhopolje                   0  3
  4  05/09/20  Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Tomislav Drnje              4  2
  4  05/09/20  Daruvar                     Slatina                     2  1
  4  05/09/20  Graničar Legrad             Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci    4  0
  4  05/09/20  Suhopolje                   Garić Garešnica             5  3
  4  05/09/20  Tehnika Koprivnica          Čazma                       1  1
  4  06/09/20  Ferdinandovac               Mladost Kloštar Podravski   3  0
  4  07/10/20  Pitomača                    Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   6  1
  5  13/09/20  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   Suhopolje                   1  4
  5  13/09/20  Dinamo Predavac             Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  1  2
  5  13/09/20  Garić Garešnica             Ferdinandovac               0  0
  5  13/09/20  Mladost Kloštar Podravski   Tehnika Koprivnica          1  1
  5  13/09/20  Slatina                     Graničar Legrad             1  0
  5  13/09/20  Čazma                       Daruvar                     6  0
  5  14/10/20  Tomislav Drnje              Pitomača                    0  1
  6  20/09/20  Daruvar                     Mladost Kloštar Podravski   3  1
  6  20/09/20  Ferdinandovac               Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   5  0
  6  20/09/20  Graničar Legrad             Čazma                       0  0
  6  20/09/20  Pitomača                    Dinamo Predavac             1  3
  6  20/09/20  Suhopolje                   Tomislav Drnje              0  0
  6  20/09/20  Tehnika Koprivnica          Garić Garešnica             2  1
  6  20/09/20  Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci    Slatina                     1  1
  7  27/09/20  Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Pitomača                    3  0
  7  27/09/20  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   Tehnika Koprivnica          1  1
  7  27/09/20  Dinamo Predavac             Suhopolje                   3  1
  7  27/09/20  Garić Garešnica             Daruvar                     4  1
  7  27/09/20  Čazma                       Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci    2  2
  7  18/11/20  Mladost Kloštar Podravski   Graničar Legrad             2  0
  7  18/11/20  Tomislav Drnje              Ferdinandovac               1  3
  8  04/10/20  Daruvar                     Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   5  3
  8  04/10/20  Ferdinandovac               Dinamo Predavac             3  0
  8  04/10/20  Graničar Legrad             Garić Garešnica             1  2
  8  04/10/20  Slatina                     Čazma                       4  1
  8  04/10/20  Suhopolje                   Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  2  1
  8  04/10/20  Tehnika Koprivnica          Tomislav Drnje              2  1
  8  04/10/20  Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci    Mladost Kloštar Podravski   3  5
  9  11/10/20  Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Ferdinandovac               2  2
  9  11/10/20  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   Graničar Legrad             0  1
  9  11/10/20  Dinamo Predavac             Tehnika Koprivnica          3  0
  9  11/10/20  Garić Garešnica             Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci    3  1
  9  11/10/20  Mladost Kloštar Podravski   Slatina                     3  0
  9  11/10/20  Pitomača                    Suhopolje                   3  0
  9  11/10/20  Tomislav Drnje              Daruvar                     2  0
 10  18/10/20  Daruvar                     Dinamo Predavac             0  2
 10  18/10/20  Ferdinandovac               Pitomača                    3  1
 10  18/10/20  Graničar Legrad             Tomislav Drnje              0  0
 10  18/10/20  Slatina                     Garić Garešnica             1  0
 10  18/10/20  Tehnika Koprivnica          Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  0  1
 10  18/10/20  Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci    Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   3  0
 10  18/10/20  Čazma                       Mladost Kloštar Podravski   2  4
 11  25/10/20  Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Daruvar                     5  1
 11  25/10/20  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   Slatina                     1  4
 11  25/10/20  Dinamo Predavac             Graničar Legrad             2  2
 11  25/10/20  Garić Garešnica             Čazma                       1  0
 11  25/10/20  Pitomača                    Tehnika Koprivnica          0  1
 11  25/10/20  Suhopolje                   Ferdinandovac               1  3
 11  25/10/20  Tomislav Drnje              Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci    8  0
 12  01/11/20  Daruvar                     Pitomača                    0  3
 12  01/11/20  Graničar Legrad             Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  0  3
 12  01/11/20  Mladost Kloštar Podravski   Garić Garešnica             2  0
 12  01/11/20  Slatina                     Tomislav Drnje              4  1
 12  01/11/20  Tehnika Koprivnica          Suhopolje                   0  2
 12  01/11/20  Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci    Dinamo Predavac             3  0
 12  01/11/20  Čazma                       Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   4  0
 13  08/11/20  Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci    3  0
 13  08/11/20  Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   Mladost Kloštar Podravski   1  4
 13  08/11/20  Dinamo Predavac             Slatina                     3  0
 13  08/11/20  Pitomača                    Graničar Legrad             4  0
 13  08/11/20  Suhopolje                   Daruvar                     2  2
 13  08/11/20  Tomislav Drnje              Čazma                       1  1
 14  15/11/20  Daruvar                     Ferdinandovac               1  0
 14  15/11/20  Garić Garešnica             Bilogorac Veliko Trojstvo   4  0
 14  15/11/20  Graničar Legrad             Suhopolje                   3  1
 14  15/11/20  Mladost Kloštar Podravski   Tomislav Drnje              1  1
 14  15/11/20  Slatina                     Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  0  5
 14  15/11/20  Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci    Pitomača                    2  2
 14  15/11/20  Čazma                       Dinamo Predavac             0  1
 15  22/11/20  Bilogora 91 Grubišno Polje  Čazma                       1  0
 15  22/11/20  Dinamo Predavac             Mladost Kloštar Podravski   2  4
 15  22/11/20  Ferdinandovac               Graničar Legrad             2  0
 15  22/11/20  Pitomača                    Slatina                     3  0
 15  22/11/20  Suhopolje                   Zdenka '91 Veliki Zdenci    4  1
 15  22/11/20  Tehnika Koprivnica          Daruvar                     4  0
 15  22/11/20  Tomislav Drnje              Garić Garešnica             1  3

Grupa "centar" - Group "Centre"

Pos  Team                   DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Lukavec                 0  16  13  2   1  40  10   30   41
  2  Ravnice Zagreb          0  16  11  5   0  32   5   27   38
===============================================================
  3  Dinamo Odranski Obrež   0  16  10  4   2  38  18   20   34
  4  Zagreb                  0  14   8  3   3  25  12   13   27
  5  Mladost Zabok           0  16   7  4   5  34  18   16   25
  6  Gradići                 0  16   7  3   6  42  31   11   24
  7  Croatia Hrastje         0  16   6  5   5  31  21   10   23
  8  Tondach Bedekovčina     0  16   6  5   5  26  19    7   23
  9  Stubica Donja Stubica   0  16   6  4   6  20  25   -5   22
 10  Moslavina Kutina        0  16   6  3   7  28  28    0   21
 11  Slunj                   0  15   6  3   6  23  28   -5   21
 12  Rugvica Sava 1976       0  16   5  5   6  18  22   -4   20
 13  Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec    0  16   5  2   9  18  37  -19   17
 14  Sava Strmec             0  16   4  4   8  17  30  -13   16
 15  Straža Hum na Sutli     0  15   2  4   9  10  23  -13   10
---------------------------------------------------------------
 16  Odra                    0  15   2  4   9  14  35  -21   10
===============================================================
 17  Banovac Glina           0  16   3  1  12  13  41  -28   10
 18  Zelina                  0  15   1  5   9  13  39  -26    8

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020.

NB:
Match Straža Hum na Sutli – Zelina (round 13) has been postponed for the 5th of December 2020.
Match Odra – Zagreb (round 15) has been postponed.
Match Slunj – Zagreb (round 16) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team              Away Team              F  A
  1  23/08/20  Banovac Glina          Gradići                2  5
  1  23/08/20  Croatia Hrastje        Straža Hum na Sutli    5  1
  1  23/08/20  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Ravnice Zagreb         1  1
  1  23/08/20  Lukavec                Rugvica Sava 1976      0  1
  1  23/08/20  Mladost Zabok          Zagreb                 2  2
  1  23/08/20  Moslavina Kutina       Odra                   3  0
  1  23/08/20  Sava Strmec            Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   1  1
  1  23/08/20  Tondach Bedekovčina    Stubica Donja Stubica  1  4
  1  23/08/20  Zelina                 Slunj                  0  5
  2  30/08/20  Gradići                Sava Strmec            4  2
  2  30/08/20  Odra                   Lukavec                1  5
  2  30/08/20  Ravnice Zagreb         Croatia Hrastje        2  0
  2  30/08/20  Rugvica Sava 1976      Dinamo Odranski Obrež  2  1
  2  30/08/20  Straža Hum na Sutli    Tondach Bedekovčina    1  1
  2  30/08/20  Stubica Donja Stubica  Banovac Glina          0  1
  2  30/08/20  Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   Slunj                  1  1
  2  30/08/20  Zagreb                 Moslavina Kutina       2  0
  2  30/08/20  Zelina                 Mladost Zabok          2  5
  3  02/09/20  Banovac Glina          Straža Hum na Sutli    1  0
  3  02/09/20  Croatia Hrastje        Rugvica Sava 1976      0  0
  3  02/09/20  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Odra                   3  0
  3  02/09/20  Lukavec                Zagreb                 2  1
  3  02/09/20  Mladost Zabok          Slunj                  0  1
  3  02/09/20  Moslavina Kutina       Zelina                 3  1
  3  02/09/20  Sava Strmec            Stubica Donja Stubica  1  2
  3  02/09/20  Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   Gradići                2  5
  3  02/09/20  Tondach Bedekovčina    Ravnice Zagreb         1  2
  4  05/09/20  Ravnice Zagreb         Banovac Glina          3  0
  4  05/09/20  Rugvica Sava 1976      Tondach Bedekovčina    1  1
  4  05/09/20  Slunj                  Gradići                1  1
  4  05/09/20  Straža Hum na Sutli    Sava Strmec            1  3
  4  05/09/20  Zagreb                 Dinamo Odranski Obrež  1  2
  4  05/09/20  Zelina                 Lukavec                0  2
  4  06/09/20  Mladost Zabok          Moslavina Kutina       5  1
  4  06/09/20  Odra                   Croatia Hrastje        4  2
  4  06/09/20  Stubica Donja Stubica  Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   1  0
  5  13/09/20  Banovac Glina          Rugvica Sava 1976      1  1
  5  13/09/20  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Zelina                 5  1
  5  13/09/20  Gradići                Stubica Donja Stubica  5  1
  5  13/09/20  Lukavec                Mladost Zabok          2  0
  5  13/09/20  Moslavina Kutina       Slunj                  1  2
  5  13/09/20  Sava Strmec            Ravnice Zagreb         0  4
  5  13/09/20  Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   Straža Hum na Sutli    3  1
  5  13/09/20  Tondach Bedekovčina    Odra                   1  0
  5  21/10/20  Croatia Hrastje        Zagreb                 2  0
  6  16/09/20  Mladost Zabok          Dinamo Odranski Obrež  1  2
  6  16/09/20  Moslavina Kutina       Lukavec                0  5
  6  16/09/20  Odra                   Banovac Glina          3  1
  6  16/09/20  Ravnice Zagreb         Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   1  0
  6  16/09/20  Rugvica Sava 1976      Sava Strmec            5  0
  6  16/09/20  Slunj                  Stubica Donja Stubica  1  3
  6  16/09/20  Straža Hum na Sutli    Gradići                1  0
  6  16/09/20  Zagreb                 Tondach Bedekovčina    1  0
  6  11/11/20  Zelina                 Croatia Hrastje        1  1
  7  20/09/20  Banovac Glina          Zagreb                 1  2
  7  20/09/20  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Moslavina Kutina       2  0
  7  20/09/20  Gradići                Ravnice Zagreb         0  0
  7  20/09/20  Lukavec                Slunj                  2  0
  7  20/09/20  Sava Strmec            Odra                   1  0
  7  20/09/20  Stubica Donja Stubica  Straža Hum na Sutli    1  1
  7  20/09/20  Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   Rugvica Sava 1976      1  0
  7  20/09/20  Tondach Bedekovčina    Zelina                 1  1
  7  18/11/20  Croatia Hrastje        Mladost Zabok          0  0
  8  27/09/20  Lukavec                Dinamo Odranski Obrež  2  2
  8  27/09/20  Mladost Zabok          Tondach Bedekovčina    3  0
  8  27/09/20  Moslavina Kutina       Croatia Hrastje        4  2
  8  27/09/20  Odra                   Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   0  2
  8  27/09/20  Ravnice Zagreb         Stubica Donja Stubica  3  0
  8  27/09/20  Rugvica Sava 1976      Gradići                1  5
  8  27/09/20  Slunj                  Straža Hum na Sutli    2  0
  8  27/09/20  Zagreb                 Sava Strmec            3  1
  8  27/09/20  Zelina                 Banovac Glina          2  1
  9  04/10/20  Banovac Glina          Mladost Zabok          0  5
  9  04/10/20  Croatia Hrastje        Lukavec                1  2
  9  04/10/20  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Slunj                  3  3
  9  04/10/20  Gradići                Odra                   7  2
  9  04/10/20  Sava Strmec            Zelina                 2  0
  9  04/10/20  Straža Hum na Sutli    Ravnice Zagreb         0  2
  9  04/10/20  Stubica Donja Stubica  Rugvica Sava 1976      2  0
  9  04/10/20  Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   Zagreb                 1  4
  9  04/10/20  Tondach Bedekovčina    Moslavina Kutina       4  1
 10  11/10/20  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Croatia Hrastje        1  1
 10  11/10/20  Lukavec                Tondach Bedekovčina    3  0
 10  11/10/20  Mladost Zabok          Sava Strmec            2  0
 10  11/10/20  Moslavina Kutina       Banovac Glina          5  0
 10  11/10/20  Odra                   Stubica Donja Stubica  0  0
 10  11/10/20  Rugvica Sava 1976      Straža Hum na Sutli    2  0
 10  11/10/20  Slunj                  Ravnice Zagreb         0  3
 10  11/10/20  Zagreb                 Gradići                3  0
 10  21/10/20  Zelina                 Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   1  3
 11  18/10/20  Banovac Glina          Lukavec                1  4
 11  18/10/20  Croatia Hrastje        Slunj                  5  1
 11  18/10/20  Ravnice Zagreb         Rugvica Sava 1976      3  0
 11  18/10/20  Sava Strmec            Moslavina Kutina       0  0
 11  18/10/20  Straža Hum na Sutli    Odra                   4  0
 11  18/10/20  Stubica Donja Stubica  Zagreb                 1  1
 11  18/10/20  Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   Mladost Zabok          1  4
 11  18/10/20  Tondach Bedekovčina    Dinamo Odranski Obrež  1  0
 11  18/11/20  Gradići                Zelina                 5  1
 12  25/10/20  Croatia Hrastje        Tondach Bedekovčina    1  1
 12  25/10/20  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Banovac Glina          4  2
 12  25/10/20  Lukavec                Sava Strmec            1  1
 12  25/10/20  Mladost Zabok          Gradići                3  1
 12  25/10/20  Moslavina Kutina       Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   4  0
 12  25/10/20  Odra                   Ravnice Zagreb         1  1
 12  25/10/20  Slunj                  Rugvica Sava 1976      2  1
 12  25/10/20  Zagreb                 Straža Hum na Sutli    2  0
 12  25/10/20  Zelina                 Stubica Donja Stubica  0  0
 13  01/11/20  Banovac Glina          Croatia Hrastje        0  1
 13  01/11/20  Gradići                Moslavina Kutina       2  2
 13  01/11/20  Ravnice Zagreb         Zagreb                 0  0
 13  01/11/20  Rugvica Sava 1976      Odra                   1  1
 13  01/11/20  Sava Strmec            Dinamo Odranski Obrež  1  3
 13  01/11/20  Stubica Donja Stubica  Mladost Zabok          3  2
 13  01/11/20  Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   Lukavec                0  4
 13  01/11/20  Tondach Bedekovčina    Slunj                  6  1
 14  08/11/20  Croatia Hrastje        Sava Strmec            4  1
 14  08/11/20  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   2  0
 14  08/11/20  Lukavec                Gradići                3  1
 14  08/11/20  Mladost Zabok          Straža Hum na Sutli    0  0
 14  08/11/20  Moslavina Kutina       Stubica Donja Stubica  3  0
 14  08/11/20  Slunj                  Odra                   2  0
 14  08/11/20  Tondach Bedekovčina    Banovac Glina          2  0
 14  08/11/20  Zelina                 Ravnice Zagreb         0  3
 14  18/11/20  Zagreb                 Rugvica Sava 1976      3  0
 15  15/11/20  Banovac Glina          Slunj                  2  1
 15  15/11/20  Gradići                Dinamo Odranski Obrež  1  3
 15  15/11/20  Ravnice Zagreb         Mladost Zabok          1  1
 15  15/11/20  Rugvica Sava 1976      Zelina                 1  1
 15  15/11/20  Sava Strmec            Tondach Bedekovčina    0  0
 15  15/11/20  Straža Hum na Sutli    Moslavina Kutina       0  0
 15  15/11/20  Stubica Donja Stubica  Lukavec                1  2
 15  15/11/20  Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   Croatia Hrastje        3  2
 16  22/11/20  Banovac Glina          Sava Strmec            0  3
 16  22/11/20  Croatia Hrastje        Gradići                4  0
 16  22/11/20  Dinamo Odranski Obrež  Stubica Donja Stubica  4  1
 16  22/11/20  Lukavec                Straža Hum na Sutli    1  0
 16  22/11/20  Mladost Zabok          Rugvica Sava 1976      1  2
 16  22/11/20  Moslavina Kutina       Ravnice Zagreb         1  3
 16  22/11/20  Tondach Bedekovčina    Sutla-Laduč Šenkovec   6  0
 16  22/11/20  Zelina                 Odra                   2  2

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

Pos  Team                   DP  P   W   D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Pomorac 1921 Kostrena   0  13  10  2  1  27   8   19   32
==============================================================
  2  Mladost Fažana          0  13   8  3  2  26  10   16   27
  3  Gospić 1991             0  11   6  1  4  21  16    5   19
  4  Medulin 1921            0  13   6  1  6  14  16   -2   19
  5  Lokomotiva Rijeka       0  12   3  5  4  12  12    0   14
  6  Otočac                  0  13   3  4  6   9  16   -7   13
  7  Halubjan Viškovo       -1  11   4  2  5   8  15   -7   13
==============================================================
  8  Kraljevica              0  12   2  4  6  12  17   -5   10
  9  Vihor Baška             0  12   2  4  6  17  24   -7   10
 10  Borac Bakar            -6  12   3  2  7  12  24  -12    5

Last updated: 21. 11. 2020. (winter break)

NB:
Match Vihor Baška – Gospić 1991 (round 10) has been postponed for the 28th of November 2020.
Match Borac Bakar – Halubjan Viškovo (round 11) has been postponed for the 28th of November 2020.
Match Kraljevica – Lokomotiva Rijeka (round 13) has been postponed for the 28th of November 2020.
Match Gospić 1991 – Halubjan Viškovo (round 13) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team              Away Team              F  A
  1  29/08/20  Borac Bakar            Pomorac 1921 Kostrena  1  3
  1  29/08/20  Gospić 1991            Vihor Baška            4  2
  1  29/08/20  Halubjan Viškovo       Mladost Fažana         0  3
  1  29/08/20  Medulin 1921           Kraljevica             1  0
  1  29/08/20  Otočac                 Lokomotiva Rijeka      0  1
  2  05/09/20  Halubjan Viškovo       Borac Bakar            1  0
  2  05/09/20  Lokomotiva Rijeka      Gospić 1991            1  3
  2  05/09/20  Mladost Fažana         Kraljevica             3  0
  2  05/09/20  Pomorac 1921 Kostrena  Otočac                 1  1
  2  05/09/20  Vihor Baška            Medulin 1921           2  0
  3  12/09/20  Borac Bakar            Mladost Fažana         3  2
  3  12/09/20  Gospić 1991            Pomorac 1921 Kostrena  2  3
  3  12/09/20  Kraljevica             Vihor Baška            2  0
  3  12/09/20  Medulin 1921           Lokomotiva Rijeka      0  0
  3  12/09/20  Otočac                 Halubjan Viškovo       0  0
  4  19/09/20  Borac Bakar            Otočac                 3  1
  4  19/09/20  Halubjan Viškovo       Gospić 1991            0  2
  4  19/09/20  Lokomotiva Rijeka      Kraljevica             2  2
  4  19/09/20  Mladost Fažana         Vihor Baška            1  0
  4  19/09/20  Pomorac 1921 Kostrena  Medulin 1921           3  0
  5  26/09/20  Gospić 1991            Borac Bakar            2  0
  5  26/09/20  Medulin 1921           Halubjan Viškovo       1  2
  5  26/09/20  Otočac                 Mladost Fažana         1  1
  5  26/09/20  Pomorac 1921 Kostrena  Kraljevica             2  1
  5  26/09/20  Vihor Baška            Lokomotiva Rijeka      0  0
  6  04/10/20  Borac Bakar            Medulin 1921           1  0
  6  04/10/20  Halubjan Viškovo       Kraljevica             1  1
  6  04/10/20  Mladost Fažana         Lokomotiva Rijeka      3  1
  6  04/10/20  Otočac                 Gospić 1991            2  1
  6  04/10/20  Pomorac 1921 Kostrena  Vihor Baška            6  2
  7  11/10/20  Gospić 1991            Mladost Fažana         0  0
  7  11/10/20  Kraljevica             Borac Bakar            2  2
  7  11/10/20  Lokomotiva Rijeka      Pomorac 1921 Kostrena  0  0
  7  11/10/20  Medulin 1921           Otočac                 2  0
  7  11/10/20  Vihor Baška            Halubjan Viškovo       1  2
  8  18/10/20  Borac Bakar            Vihor Baška            2  2
  8  18/10/20  Gospić 1991            Medulin 1921           4  2
  8  18/10/20  Mladost Fažana         Pomorac 1921 Kostrena  1  0
  8  18/10/20  Otočac                 Kraljevica             1  0
  8  28/10/20  Halubjan Viškovo       Lokomotiva Rijeka      0  2
  9  25/10/20  Kraljevica             Gospić 1991            4  2
  9  25/10/20  Lokomotiva Rijeka      Borac Bakar            3  0
  9  25/10/20  Medulin 1921           Mladost Fažana         1  0
  9  25/10/20  Vihor Baška            Otočac                 4  0
  9  04/11/20  Pomorac 1921 Kostrena  Halubjan Viškovo       2  0
 10  31/10/20  Kraljevica             Medulin 1921           0  1
 10  31/10/20  Lokomotiva Rijeka      Otočac                 1  1
 10  31/10/20  Mladost Fažana         Halubjan Viškovo       3  1
 10  31/10/20  Pomorac 1921 Kostrena  Borac Bakar            2  0
 11  07/11/20  Gospić 1991            Lokomotiva Rijeka      1  0
 11  07/11/20  Kraljevica             Mladost Fažana         0  2
 11  07/11/20  Medulin 1921           Vihor Baška            4  1
 11  07/11/20  Otočac                 Pomorac 1921 Kostrena  0  1
 12  14/11/20  Halubjan Viškovo       Otočac                 1  0
 12  14/11/20  Lokomotiva Rijeka      Medulin 1921           1  2
 12  14/11/20  Mladost Fažana         Borac Bakar            4  0
 12  14/11/20  Pomorac 1921 Kostrena  Gospić 1991            2  0
 12  14/11/20  Vihor Baška            Kraljevica             0  0
 13  21/11/20  Medulin 1921           Pomorac 1921 Kostrena  0  2
 13  21/11/20  Otočac                 Borac Bakar            2  0
 13  21/11/20  Vihor Baška            Mladost Fažana         3  3


Fifth Level (1st County Leagues)

City of Zagreb

Pos  Team                    DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Polet Klara              0  13  12  1   0  44   6   38   37
================================================================
  2  Brezovica                0  13  11  1   1  37  14   23   34
  3  Sloga Zagreb             0  13   9  3   1  32  11   21   30
  4  Blato Zagreb             0  13   9  0   4  24  13   11   27
  5  Prigorje Markuševec      0  13   7  3   3  25  19    6   24
  6  Prečko Zagreb            0  13   7  2   4  24  19    5   23
  7  Sesvetski Kraljevec      0  13   6  4   3  27  15   12   22
  8  Mladost Buzin            0  14   7  1   6  33  22   11   22
  9  Concordia Zagreb         0  14   5  2   7  19  24   -5   17
 10  Nur Zagreb               0  13   4  3   6  21  25   -4   15
 11  ZET Zagreb               0  14   4  2   8  16  25   -9   14
 12  Studentski grad Zagreb   0  13   3  3   7  15  24   -9   12
 13  Prigorje Žerjavinec      0  13   4  0   9  16  36  -20   12
 14  Šparta Zagreb            0  13   3  1   9  14  22   -8   10
 15  Sava Zagreb              0  12   3  0   9  16  27  -11    9
 16  Hrvatski Leskovac        0  12   2  0  10  17  45  -28    6
================================================================
 17  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb     0  13   2  0  11   9  42  -33    6

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Sava Zagreb – Hrvatski Leskovac (round 12) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team               Away Team               F   A
  1  30/08/20  Concordia Zagreb        Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb     0  2
  1  30/08/20  Mladost Buzin           Hrvatski Leskovac        4  0
  1  30/08/20  Polet Klara             Sloga Zagreb             1  0
  1  30/08/20  Prigorje Markuševec     Prečko Zagreb            1  2
  1  30/08/20  Prigorje Žerjavinec     Blato Zagreb             0  1
  1  30/08/20  Sava Zagreb             Nur Zagreb               0  1
  1  30/08/20  Sesvetski Kraljevec     ZET Zagreb               1  1
  1  30/08/20  Šparta Zagreb           Studentski grad Zagreb   1  1
  2  06/09/20  Blato Zagreb            Šparta Zagreb            3  0
  2  06/09/20  Brezovica               Sesvetski Kraljevec      2  1
  2  06/09/20  Nur Zagreb              Polet Klara              1  3
  2  06/09/20  Prečko Zagreb           Concordia Zagreb         1  2
  2  06/09/20  Sloga Zagreb            Prigorje Žerjavinec      5  1
  2  06/09/20  Studentski grad Zagreb  Prigorje Markuševec      2  3
  2  06/09/20  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    Mladost Buzin            3  0
  2  06/09/20  ZET Zagreb              Sava Zagreb              0  2
  3  09/09/20  Concordia Zagreb        Studentski grad Zagreb   2  0
  3  09/09/20  Hrvatski Leskovac       Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb     5  1
  3  09/09/20  Mladost Buzin           Prečko Zagreb            4  2
  3  09/09/20  Polet Klara             ZET Zagreb               4  0
  3  09/09/20  Prigorje Markuševec     Blato Zagreb             2  1
  3  09/09/20  Prigorje Žerjavinec     Nur Zagreb               3  2
  3  09/09/20  Sava Zagreb             Brezovica                2  3
  3  09/09/20  Šparta Zagreb           Sloga Zagreb             1  2
  4  13/09/20  Blato Zagreb            Concordia Zagreb         2  0
  4  13/09/20  Brezovica               Polet Klara              0  4
  4  13/09/20  Nur Zagreb              Šparta Zagreb            2  0
  4  13/09/20  Prečko Zagreb           Hrvatski Leskovac        3  1
  4  13/09/20  Sesvetski Kraljevec     Sava Zagreb              5  0
  4  13/09/20  Sloga Zagreb            Prigorje Markuševec      2  0
  4  13/09/20  Studentski grad Zagreb  Mladost Buzin            1  2
  4  13/09/20  ZET Zagreb              Prigorje Žerjavinec      5  0
  5  20/09/20  Concordia Zagreb        Sloga Zagreb             2  2
  5  20/09/20  Hrvatski Leskovac       Studentski grad Zagreb   3  2
  5  20/09/20  Mladost Buzin           Blato Zagreb             0  1
  5  20/09/20  Polet Klara             Sesvetski Kraljevec      2  2
  5  20/09/20  Prigorje Markuševec     Nur Zagreb               3  2
  5  20/09/20  Prigorje Žerjavinec     Brezovica                1  3
  5  20/09/20  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    Prečko Zagreb            1  3
  5  20/09/20  Šparta Zagreb           ZET Zagreb               0  1
  6  27/09/20  Blato Zagreb            Hrvatski Leskovac        3  1
  6  27/09/20  Brezovica               Šparta Zagreb            1  0
  6  27/09/20  Nur Zagreb              Concordia Zagreb         1  1
  6  27/09/20  Sava Zagreb             Polet Klara              1  3
  6  27/09/20  Sesvetski Kraljevec     Prigorje Žerjavinec      2  0
  6  27/09/20  Sloga Zagreb            Mladost Buzin            3  1
  6  27/09/20  Studentski grad Zagreb  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb     1  0
  6  27/09/20  ZET Zagreb              Prigorje Markuševec      0  0
  7  04/10/20  Concordia Zagreb        ZET Zagreb               3  0
  7  04/10/20  Hrvatski Leskovac       Sloga Zagreb             2  4
  7  04/10/20  Mladost Buzin           Nur Zagreb               3  1
  7  04/10/20  Prečko Zagreb           Studentski grad Zagreb   2  2
  7  04/10/20  Prigorje Markuševec     Brezovica                3  3
  7  04/10/20  Prigorje Žerjavinec     Sava Zagreb              2  0
  7  04/10/20  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    Blato Zagreb             0  3
  7  04/10/20  Šparta Zagreb           Sesvetski Kraljevec      1  3
  8  11/10/20  Blato Zagreb            Prečko Zagreb            2  0
  8  11/10/20  Brezovica               Concordia Zagreb         1  0
  8  11/10/20  Nur Zagreb              Hrvatski Leskovac        6  4
  8  11/10/20  Polet Klara             Prigorje Žerjavinec      1  0
  8  11/10/20  Sava Zagreb             Šparta Zagreb            0  4
  8  11/10/20  Sesvetski Kraljevec     Prigorje Markuševec      1  1
  8  11/10/20  Sloga Zagreb            Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb     5  1
  8  11/10/20  ZET Zagreb              Mladost Buzin            1  3
  9  18/10/20  Concordia Zagreb        Sesvetski Kraljevec      3  1
  9  18/10/20  Hrvatski Leskovac       ZET Zagreb               0  1
  9  18/10/20  Mladost Buzin           Brezovica                0  2
  9  18/10/20  Prečko Zagreb           Sloga Zagreb             0  0
  9  18/10/20  Prigorje Markuševec     Sava Zagreb              4  3
  9  18/10/20  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    Nur Zagreb               0  1
  9  18/10/20  Šparta Zagreb           Polet Klara              0  2
  9  18/11/20  Studentski grad Zagreb  Blato Zagreb             2  1
 10  25/10/20  Nur Zagreb              Prečko Zagreb            0  2
 10  25/10/20  Polet Klara             Prigorje Markuševec      3  1
 10  25/10/20  Prigorje Žerjavinec     Šparta Zagreb            3  1
 10  25/10/20  Sava Zagreb             Concordia Zagreb         4  0
 10  25/10/20  Sesvetski Kraljevec     Mladost Buzin            1  1
 10  25/10/20  Sloga Zagreb            Studentski grad Zagreb   3  0
 10  25/10/20  ZET Zagreb              Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb     5  1
 10  18/11/20  Brezovica               Hrvatski Leskovac        6  0
 11  31/10/20  Blato Zagreb            Sloga Zagreb             0  2
 11  31/10/20  Concordia Zagreb        Polet Klara              0  2
 11  31/10/20  Hrvatski Leskovac       Sesvetski Kraljevec      1  5
 11  31/10/20  Mladost Buzin           Sava Zagreb              4  1
 11  31/10/20  Prečko Zagreb           ZET Zagreb               4  1
 11  31/10/20  Prigorje Markuševec     Prigorje Žerjavinec      3  0
 11  31/10/20  Studentski grad Zagreb  Nur Zagreb               1  1
 11  31/10/20  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    Brezovica                0  5
 12  08/11/20  Brezovica               Prečko Zagreb            3  1
 12  08/11/20  Nur Zagreb              Blato Zagreb             2  4
 12  08/11/20  Polet Klara             Mladost Buzin            4  1
 12  08/11/20  Prigorje Žerjavinec     Concordia Zagreb         1  3
 12  08/11/20  Sesvetski Kraljevec     Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb     1  0
 12  08/11/20  ZET Zagreb              Studentski grad Zagreb   0  2
 12  08/11/20  Šparta Zagreb           Prigorje Markuševec      0  1
 13  14/11/20  Blato Zagreb            ZET Zagreb               2  0
 13  14/11/20  Prečko Zagreb           Sesvetski Kraljevec      3  2
 13  14/11/20  Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    Sava Zagreb              0  3
 13  15/11/20  Concordia Zagreb        Šparta Zagreb            3  4
 13  15/11/20  Hrvatski Leskovac       Polet Klara              0  5
 13  15/11/20  Mladost Buzin           Prigorje Žerjavinec     10  0
 13  15/11/20  Sloga Zagreb            Nur Zagreb               1  1
 13  15/11/20  Studentski grad Zagreb  Brezovica                1  4
 14  22/11/20  Brezovica               Blato Zagreb             4  1
 14  22/11/20  Polet Klara             Zelengaj 1948 Zagreb    10  0
 14  22/11/20  Prigorje Markuševec     Concordia Zagreb         3  0
 14  22/11/20  Prigorje Žerjavinec     Hrvatski Leskovac        5  0
 14  22/11/20  Sava Zagreb             Prečko Zagreb            0  1
 14  22/11/20  Sesvetski Kraljevec     Studentski grad Zagreb   2  0
 14  22/11/20  ZET Zagreb              Sloga Zagreb             1  3
 14  22/11/20  Šparta Zagreb           Mladost Buzin            2  0

Karlovačka county

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Duga Resa 1929              0  14  11  2   1  42   5   37   35
===================================================================
  2  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje   0  14   9  3   2  44  18   26   30
  3  Ogulin                      0  14   9  1   4  45  19   26   28
  4  Vojnić '95                  0  14   7  4   3  31  24    7   25
  5  Croatia '78 Žakanje         0  14   7  1   6  32  28    4   22
  6  Mladost Rečica              0  14   5  1   8  30  47  -17   16
  7  Ilovac Karlovac             0  14   3  3   8  17  35  -18   12
  8  Korana Turanj               0  14   3  3   8  16  51  -35   12
  9  Dobra Petar                 0  14   2  4   8  10  28  -18   10
===================================================================
 10  Zrinski Ozalj               0  14   3  0  11  14  26  -12    9

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winer break)

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date      Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  23/08/20  Croatia '78 Žakanje        Dobra Petar                2  1
  1  23/08/20  Mladost Rečica             Korana Turanj              2  5
  1  23/08/20  Ogulin                     Vojnić '95                 2  2
  1  23/08/20  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Ilovac Karlovac            4  1
  1  23/08/20  Zrinski Ozalj              Duga Resa 1929             0  2
  2  30/08/20  Dobra Petar                Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  0  6
  2  30/08/20  Duga Resa 1929             Croatia '78 Žakanje        4  0
  2  30/08/20  Korana Turanj              Ilovac Karlovac            2  1
  2  30/08/20  Mladost Rečica             Ogulin                     2  3
  2  30/08/20  Vojnić '95                 Zrinski Ozalj              2  1
  3  02/09/20  Croatia '78 Žakanje        Vojnić '95                 3  1
  3  02/09/20  Ilovac Karlovac            Dobra Petar                1  1
  3  02/09/20  Ogulin                     Korana Turanj              8  1
  3  02/09/20  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Duga Resa 1929             0  3
  3  02/09/20  Zrinski Ozalj              Mladost Rečica             0  2
  4  06/09/20  Duga Resa 1929             Ilovac Karlovac            6  0
  4  06/09/20  Korana Turanj              Dobra Petar                0  0
  4  06/09/20  Mladost Rečica             Croatia '78 Žakanje        1  5
  4  06/09/20  Ogulin                     Zrinski Ozalj              1  0
  4  06/09/20  Vojnić '95                 Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  2  2
  5  13/09/20  Croatia '78 Žakanje        Ogulin                     3  0
  5  13/09/20  Dobra Petar                Duga Resa 1929             0  1
  5  13/09/20  Ilovac Karlovac            Vojnić '95                 1  2
  5  13/09/20  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Mladost Rečica             8  2
  5  13/09/20  Zrinski Ozalj              Korana Turanj              3  0
  6  20/09/20  Korana Turanj              Duga Resa 1929             0  5
  6  20/09/20  Mladost Rečica             Ilovac Karlovac            4  3
  6  20/09/20  Ogulin                     Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  0  2
  6  20/09/20  Vojnić '95                 Dobra Petar                3  0
  6  20/09/20  Zrinski Ozalj              Croatia '78 Žakanje        0  2
  7  27/09/20  Croatia '78 Žakanje        Korana Turanj              7  0
  7  27/09/20  Dobra Petar                Mladost Rečica             1  1
  7  27/09/20  Duga Resa 1929             Vojnić '95                 1  1
  7  27/09/20  Ilovac Karlovac            Ogulin                     0  7
  7  27/09/20  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Zrinski Ozalj              1  0
  8  04/10/20  Croatia '78 Žakanje        Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  3  5
  8  04/10/20  Korana Turanj              Vojnić '95                 1  4
  8  04/10/20  Mladost Rečica             Duga Resa 1929             1  5
  8  04/10/20  Ogulin                     Dobra Petar                4  2
  8  04/10/20  Zrinski Ozalj              Ilovac Karlovac            1  2
  9  11/10/20  Dobra Petar                Zrinski Ozalj              2  0
  9  11/10/20  Duga Resa 1929             Ogulin                     0  2
  9  11/10/20  Ilovac Karlovac            Croatia '78 Žakanje        1  1
  9  11/10/20  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Korana Turanj              7  0
  9  11/10/20  Vojnić '95                 Mladost Rečica             5  4
 10  18/10/20  Dobra Petar                Croatia '78 Žakanje        2  1
 10  18/10/20  Duga Resa 1929             Zrinski Ozalj              5  0
 10  18/10/20  Ilovac Karlovac            Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  0  2
 10  18/10/20  Korana Turanj              Mladost Rečica             1  2
 10  18/10/20  Vojnić '95                 Ogulin                     3  1
 11  25/10/20  Croatia '78 Žakanje        Duga Resa 1929             0  6
 11  25/10/20  Ilovac Karlovac            Korana Turanj              2  2
 11  25/10/20  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Dobra Petar                4  0
 11  25/10/20  Zrinski Ozalj              Vojnić '95                 3  1
 11  18/11/20  Ogulin                     Mladost Rečica             6  1
 12  01/11/20  Dobra Petar                Ilovac Karlovac            0  3
 12  01/11/20  Duga Resa 1929             Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  1  1
 12  01/11/20  Mladost Rečica             Zrinski Ozalj              3  2
 12  01/11/20  Vojnić '95                 Croatia '78 Žakanje        2  1
 12  22/11/20  Korana Turanj              Ogulin                     0  7
 13  08/11/20  Croatia '78 Žakanje        Mladost Rečica             3  1
 13  08/11/20  Dobra Petar                Korana Turanj              1  1
 13  08/11/20  Ilovac Karlovac            Duga Resa 1929             0  2
 13  08/11/20  Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  Vojnić '95                 2  2
 13  08/11/20  Zrinski Ozalj              Ogulin                     2  0
 14  15/11/20  Duga Resa 1929             Dobra Petar                1  0
 14  15/11/20  Korana Turanj              Zrinski Ozalj              3  2
 14  15/11/20  Mladost Rečica             Vatrogasac Gornje Mekušje  4  0
 14  15/11/20  Ogulin                     Croatia '78 Žakanje        4  1
 14  15/11/20  Vojnić '95                 Ilovac Karlovac            1  2

Krapinsko-zagorska county

Pos  Team                         DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Klanjec                       0  13  12  0   1  29   6   23   36
=====================================================================
  2  Novi Golubovec                0  13  11  2   0  42   6   36   35
  3  Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje       0  13  10  1   2  37  12   25   31
  4  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka         0  13   7  1   5  34  16   18   22
  5  Rudar Mihovljan               0  13   6  4   3  26  16   10   22
  6  Pregrada                      0  13   6  3   4  27  16   11   21
  7  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica      0  13   6  1   6  26  20    6   19
  8  Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica   0  13   4  3   6  16  31  -15   15
  9  Oroslavje                     0  13   3  5   5  23  31   -8   14
 10  Inkop Poznanovec              0  13   4  2   7  23  35  -12   14
 11  Oštrc Zlatar                  0  13   3  3   7  17  24   -7   12
 12  Omladinac Dubrovčan           0  13   3  2   8  10  39  -29   11
 13  Lobor                         0  13   1  1  11  12  44  -32    4
=====================================================================
 14  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće      0  13   0  2  11  12  38  -26    2

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winter break)

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date      Home Team                    Away Team                    F   A
  1  23/08/20  Inkop Poznanovec             Lobor                         3  1
  1  23/08/20  Omladinac Dubrovčan          Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje       0  6
  1  23/08/20  Oroslavje                    Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica   2  2
  1  23/08/20  Oštrc Zlatar                 Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica      1  1
  1  23/08/20  Pregrada                     Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće      3  1
  1  23/08/20  Rudar Mihovljan              Klanjec                       1  2
  1  02/09/20  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Novi Golubovec                0  3
  2  30/08/20  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Rudar Dubrava Zabočka         1  0
  2  30/08/20  Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Oštrc Zlatar                  2  2
  2  30/08/20  Klanjec                      Novi Golubovec                0  1
  2  30/08/20  Lobor                        Pregrada                      1  3
  2  30/08/20  Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Omladinac Dubrovčan           0  0
  2  30/08/20  Rudar Mihovljan              Inkop Poznanovec              4  1
  2  30/08/20  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Oroslavje                     1  3
  3  06/09/20  Inkop Poznanovec             Klanjec                       0  1
  3  06/09/20  Novi Golubovec               Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica      4  0
  3  06/09/20  Omladinac Dubrovčan          Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće      3  3
  3  06/09/20  Oroslavje                    Lobor                         2  2
  3  06/09/20  Oštrc Zlatar                 Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica   4  1
  3  06/09/20  Pregrada                     Rudar Mihovljan               2  2
  3  06/09/20  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje       1  3
  4  13/09/20  Inkop Poznanovec             Pregrada                      0  3
  4  13/09/20  Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Novi Golubovec                0  2
  4  13/09/20  Klanjec                      Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica      1  0
  4  13/09/20  Lobor                        Omladinac Dubrovčan           1  2
  4  13/09/20  Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka         2  1
  4  13/09/20  Rudar Mihovljan              Oroslavje                     0  0
  4  13/09/20  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Oštrc Zlatar                  0  4
  5  20/09/20  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje       0  1
  5  20/09/20  Novi Golubovec               Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica   6  1
  5  20/09/20  Omladinac Dubrovčan          Rudar Mihovljan               3  1
  5  20/09/20  Oroslavje                    Inkop Poznanovec              3  3
  5  20/09/20  Oštrc Zlatar                 Lobor                         2  1
  5  20/09/20  Pregrada                     Klanjec                       1  4
  5  20/09/20  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće      5  1
  6  27/09/20  Inkop Poznanovec             Omladinac Dubrovčan           3  1
  6  27/09/20  Klanjec                      Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje       3  0
  6  27/09/20  Lobor                        Rudar Dubrava Zabočka         0  3
  6  27/09/20  Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica      2  7
  6  27/09/20  Pregrada                     Oroslavje                     5  0
  6  27/09/20  Rudar Mihovljan              Oštrc Zlatar                  4  1
  6  27/09/20  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Novi Golubovec                0  1
  7  04/10/20  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće      5  1
  7  04/10/20  Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica   3  0
  7  04/10/20  Novi Golubovec               Lobor                        11  0
  7  04/10/20  Omladinac Dubrovčan          Pregrada                      0  3
  7  04/10/20  Oroslavje                    Klanjec                       1  3
  7  04/10/20  Oštrc Zlatar                 Inkop Poznanovec              0  1
  7  04/10/20  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Rudar Mihovljan               0  0
  8  11/10/20  Inkop Poznanovec             Rudar Dubrava Zabočka         3  7
  8  11/10/20  Klanjec                      Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica   2  0
  8  11/10/20  Lobor                        Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica      0  2
  8  11/10/20  Oroslavje                    Omladinac Dubrovčan           4  0
  8  11/10/20  Pregrada                     Oštrc Zlatar                  4  2
  8  11/10/20  Rudar Mihovljan              Novi Golubovec                1  1
  8  21/10/20  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje       0  1
  9  18/10/20  Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Lobor                         5  0
  9  18/10/20  Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće      2  1
  9  18/10/20  Novi Golubovec               Inkop Poznanovec              3  2
  9  18/10/20  Omladinac Dubrovčan          Klanjec                       0  3
  9  18/10/20  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Pregrada                      2  1
  9  18/11/20  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Rudar Mihovljan               2  3
  9  22/11/20  Oštrc Zlatar                 Oroslavje                     0  0
 10  25/10/20  Inkop Poznanovec             Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica      3  2
 10  25/10/20  Klanjec                      Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće      4  0
 10  25/10/20  Lobor                        Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica   0  2
 10  25/10/20  Omladinac Dubrovčan          Oštrc Zlatar                  1  0
 10  25/10/20  Pregrada                     Novi Golubovec                1  1
 10  25/10/20  Rudar Mihovljan              Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje       1  2
 10  18/11/20  Oroslavje                    Rudar Dubrava Zabočka         0  4
 11  01/11/20  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Pregrada                      1  0
 11  01/11/20  Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Inkop Poznanovec              5  0
 11  01/11/20  Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Rudar Mihovljan               0  2
 11  01/11/20  Novi Golubovec               Oroslavje                     3  1
 11  01/11/20  Oštrc Zlatar                 Klanjec                       1  2
 11  01/11/20  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Omladinac Dubrovčan           7  0
 11  01/11/20  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Lobor                         2  3
 12  11/11/20  Inkop Poznanovec             Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica   2  3
 12  11/11/20  Klanjec                      Lobor                         2  1
 12  11/11/20  Omladinac Dubrovčan          Novi Golubovec                0  3
 12  11/11/20  Oroslavje                    Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica      4  0
 12  11/11/20  Oštrc Zlatar                 Rudar Dubrava Zabočka         0  4
 12  11/11/20  Pregrada                     Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje       0  1
 12  11/11/20  Rudar Mihovljan              Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće      2  0
 13  15/11/20  Ivančica Zlatar Bistrica     Omladinac Dubrovčan           5  0
 13  15/11/20  Jedinstvo Križ-Začretje      Oroslavje                     8  3
 13  15/11/20  Lobor                        Rudar Mihovljan               2  5
 13  15/11/20  Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica  Pregrada                      1  1
 13  15/11/20  Novi Golubovec               Oštrc Zlatar                  3  0
 13  15/11/20  Rudar Dubrava Zabočka        Klanjec                       0  2
 13  15/11/20  Zagorec Veliko Trgovišće     Inkop Poznanovec              2  2

Zagrebačka county (Unified county league)

Pos  Team                    DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Samobor                  0  16  12  4   0  46  11   35   40
================================================================
  2  Top Kerestinec           0  17  12  3   2  53  19   34   39
  3  Mraclin                  0  17  12  1   4  37  20   17   37
  4  Strmec Bedenica          0  16   9  3   4  33  30    3   30
  5  Stupnik Gornji Stupnik   0  16   9  2   5  49  16   33   29
  6  Dinamo Jakovlje          0  17   8  3   6  36  22   14   27
  7  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad       0  17   8  3   6  34  27    7   27
  8  Nedelja                  0  16   8  2   6  36  26   10   26
  9  Polet Buševec            0  17   8  2   7  26  28   -2   26
 10  Ban Jelačić Vukovina     0  15   7  3   5  30  20   10   24
 11  Turopoljac Kuče          0  17   7  3   7  41  36    5   24
 12  Lomnica                  0  17   7  3   7  23  29   -6   24
 13  Vatrogasac Zdenci        0  17   6  2   9  25  35  -10   20
 14  Rakov Potok              0  17   5  2  10  21  44  -23   17
 15  Vinogradar Mladina       0  15   4  1  10  20  30  -10   13
 16  Klas Mičevec             0  17   2  3  12  14  47  -33    9
================================================================
 17  Rakovec                  0  17   2  3  12  21  61  -40    9
 18  Sloga Križ               0  15   0  1  14   8  52  -44    1

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winter break)

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Sloga Križ – Nedelja (round 12) has been postponed for the 28th of November 2020.
Match Vinogradar Mladina – Sloga Križ (round 13) has been postponed for the 6th of December 2020.
Match Ban Jelačić Vukovina – Stupnik Gornji Stupnik (round 14) has been postponed for the 28th of November 2020.
Match Strmec Bedenica – Samobor (round 14) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.
Match Vinogradar Mladina – Ban Jelačić Vukovina (round 17) was not played.

Rnd  Date      Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  16/08/20  Ban Jelačić Vukovina    Dinamo Jakovlje         1  3
  1  16/08/20  Klas Mičevec            Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  0  6
  1  16/08/20  Lomnica                 Samobor                 2  3
  1  16/08/20  Rakovec                 Rakov Potok             1  1
  1  16/08/20  Strmec Bedenica         Vinogradar Mladina      1  2
  1  16/08/20  Top Kerestinec          Sloga Križ              4  0
  1  16/08/20  Turopoljac Kuče         Nedelja                 3  1
  1  16/08/20  Vatrogasac Zdenci       Mraclin                 1  0
  1  02/09/20  Polet Buševec           Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      2  4
  2  23/08/20  Dinamo Jakovlje         Strmec Bedenica         2  2
  2  23/08/20  Lomnica                 Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  0  3
  2  23/08/20  Mraclin                 Samobor                 0  2
  2  23/08/20  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      Ban Jelačić Vukovina    3  0
  2  23/08/20  Nedelja                 Rakovec                 1  0
  2  23/08/20  Rakov Potok             Klas Mičevec            6  0
  2  23/08/20  Sloga Križ              Polet Buševec           0  3
  2  23/08/20  Vatrogasac Zdenci       Top Kerestinec          2  4
  2  23/08/20  Vinogradar Mladina      Turopoljac Kuče         6  1
  3  30/08/20  Ban Jelačić Vukovina    Sloga Križ              4  0
  3  30/08/20  Lomnica                 Rakov Potok             0  0
  3  30/08/20  Nedelja                 Klas Mičevec            4  0
  3  30/08/20  Polet Buševec           Vatrogasac Zdenci       1  0
  3  30/08/20  Rakovec                 Vinogradar Mladina      2  1
  3  30/08/20  Samobor                 Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  1  0
  3  30/08/20  Strmec Bedenica         Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      2  5
  3  30/08/20  Top Kerestinec          Mraclin                 6  0
  3  30/08/20  Turopoljac Kuče         Dinamo Jakovlje         0  4
  4  06/09/20  Dinamo Jakovlje         Rakovec                 5  0
  4  06/09/20  Mraclin                 Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  2  1
  4  06/09/20  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      Turopoljac Kuče         1  3
  4  06/09/20  Nedelja                 Lomnica                 1  1
  4  06/09/20  Rakov Potok             Samobor                 0  4
  4  06/09/20  Sloga Križ              Strmec Bedenica         1  3
  4  06/09/20  Top Kerestinec          Polet Buševec           3  1
  4  06/09/20  Vatrogasac Zdenci       Ban Jelačić Vukovina    0  2
  4  06/09/20  Vinogradar Mladina      Klas Mičevec            2  1
  5  09/09/20  Ban Jelačić Vukovina    Top Kerestinec          1  2
  5  09/09/20  Klas Mičevec            Dinamo Jakovlje         1  2
  5  09/09/20  Lomnica                 Vinogradar Mladina      2  0
  5  09/09/20  Polet Buševec           Mraclin                 0  2
  5  09/09/20  Rakovec                 Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      2  2
  5  09/09/20  Samobor                 Nedelja                 3  0
  5  09/09/20  Strmec Bedenica         Vatrogasac Zdenci       2  1
  5  09/09/20  Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  Rakov Potok             6  0
  5  09/09/20  Turopoljac Kuče         Sloga Križ              5  0
  6  13/09/20  Dinamo Jakovlje         Lomnica                 1  2
  6  13/09/20  Mraclin                 Rakov Potok             2  0
  6  13/09/20  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      Klas Mičevec            1  1
  6  13/09/20  Nedelja                 Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  1  4
  6  13/09/20  Polet Buševec           Ban Jelačić Vukovina    1  0
  6  13/09/20  Sloga Križ              Rakovec                 3  4
  6  13/09/20  Top Kerestinec          Strmec Bedenica         8  0
  6  13/09/20  Vatrogasac Zdenci       Turopoljac Kuče         2  2
  6  13/09/20  Vinogradar Mladina      Samobor                 0  1
  7  20/09/20  Ban Jelačić Vukovina    Mraclin                 2  2
  7  20/09/20  Klas Mičevec            Sloga Križ              0  0
  7  20/09/20  Lomnica                 Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      2  1
  7  20/09/20  Rakov Potok             Nedelja                 3  6
  7  20/09/20  Rakovec                 Vatrogasac Zdenci       2  3
  7  20/09/20  Samobor                 Dinamo Jakovlje         4  0
  7  20/09/20  Strmec Bedenica         Polet Buševec           1  0
  7  20/09/20  Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  Vinogradar Mladina      3  0
  7  20/09/20  Turopoljac Kuče         Top Kerestinec          4  1
  8  27/09/20  Ban Jelačić Vukovina    Strmec Bedenica         3  4
  8  27/09/20  Dinamo Jakovlje         Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  4  0
  8  27/09/20  Mraclin                 Nedelja                 2  1
  8  27/09/20  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      Samobor                 2  2
  8  27/09/20  Polet Buševec           Turopoljac Kuče         2  1
  8  27/09/20  Sloga Križ              Lomnica                 0  2
  8  27/09/20  Top Kerestinec          Rakovec                 6  1
  8  27/09/20  Vatrogasac Zdenci       Klas Mičevec            1  0
  8  27/09/20  Vinogradar Mladina      Rakov Potok             5  2
  9  04/10/20  Klas Mičevec            Top Kerestinec          2  4
  9  04/10/20  Lomnica                 Vatrogasac Zdenci       2  0
  9  04/10/20  Nedelja                 Vinogradar Mladina      4  0
  9  04/10/20  Rakov Potok             Dinamo Jakovlje         2  1
  9  04/10/20  Rakovec                 Polet Buševec           2  2
  9  04/10/20  Samobor                 Sloga Križ              3  0
  9  04/10/20  Strmec Bedenica         Mraclin                 3  2
  9  04/10/20  Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      3  1
  9  04/10/20  Turopoljac Kuče         Ban Jelačić Vukovina    2  2
 10  11/10/20  Ban Jelačić Vukovina    Rakovec                 3  1
 10  11/10/20  Dinamo Jakovlje         Nedelja                 1  0
 10  11/10/20  Mraclin                 Vinogradar Mladina      2  0
 10  11/10/20  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      Rakov Potok             3  0
 10  11/10/20  Polet Buševec           Klas Mičevec            2  0
 10  11/10/20  Sloga Križ              Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  0  6
 10  11/10/20  Strmec Bedenica         Turopoljac Kuče         5  1
 10  11/10/20  Top Kerestinec          Lomnica                 1  1
 10  11/10/20  Vatrogasac Zdenci       Samobor                 2  6
 11  18/10/20  Klas Mičevec            Ban Jelačić Vukovina    0  4
 11  18/10/20  Lomnica                 Polet Buševec           2  0
 11  18/10/20  Nedelja                 Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      3  0
 11  18/10/20  Rakov Potok             Sloga Križ              3  2
 11  18/10/20  Rakovec                 Strmec Bedenica         1  4
 11  18/10/20  Samobor                 Top Kerestinec          1  1
 11  18/10/20  Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  Vatrogasac Zdenci       5  0
 11  18/10/20  Turopoljac Kuče         Mraclin                 1  2
 11  18/10/20  Vinogradar Mladina      Dinamo Jakovlje         1  1
 12  25/10/20  Ban Jelačić Vukovina    Lomnica                 1  0
 12  25/10/20  Mraclin                 Dinamo Jakovlje         2  0
 12  25/10/20  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      Vinogradar Mladina      1  0
 12  25/10/20  Polet Buševec           Samobor                 1  1
 12  25/10/20  Strmec Bedenica         Klas Mičevec            0  0
 12  25/10/20  Top Kerestinec          Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  4  2
 12  25/10/20  Turopoljac Kuče         Rakovec                 5  1
 12  25/10/20  Vatrogasac Zdenci       Rakov Potok             1  2
 13  01/11/20  Dinamo Jakovlje         Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      0  2
 13  01/11/20  Klas Mičevec            Turopoljac Kuče         2  4
 13  01/11/20  Lomnica                 Strmec Bedenica         0  2
 13  01/11/20  Nedelja                 Vatrogasac Zdenci       3  2
 13  01/11/20  Rakov Potok             Top Kerestinec          0  3
 13  01/11/20  Rakovec                 Mraclin                 0  5
 13  01/11/20  Samobor                 Ban Jelačić Vukovina    1  1
 13  01/11/20  Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  Polet Buševec           1  2
 14  08/11/20  Mraclin                 Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      3  2
 14  08/11/20  Polet Buševec           Rakov Potok             5  0
 14  08/11/20  Rakovec                 Klas Mičevec            0  3
 14  08/11/20  Sloga Križ              Dinamo Jakovlje         1  5
 14  08/11/20  Top Kerestinec          Nedelja                 0  0
 14  08/11/20  Turopoljac Kuče         Lomnica                 7  0
 14  08/11/20  Vatrogasac Zdenci       Vinogradar Mladina      4  1
 14  15/11/20  Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  Strmec Bedenica         0  0
 15  15/11/20  Dinamo Jakovlje         Vatrogasac Zdenci       2  2
 15  15/11/20  Klas Mičevec            Mraclin                 1  3
 15  15/11/20  Lomnica                 Rakovec                 6  3
 15  15/11/20  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      Sloga Križ              3  1
 15  15/11/20  Nedelja                 Polet Buševec           6  2
 15  15/11/20  Rakov Potok             Ban Jelačić Vukovina    0  2
 15  15/11/20  Samobor                 Turopoljac Kuče         4  1
 15  15/11/20  Vinogradar Mladina      Top Kerestinec          2  3
 16  18/11/20  Ban Jelačić Vukovina    Nedelja                 4  1
 16  18/11/20  Klas Mičevec            Lomnica                 3  1
 16  18/11/20  Mraclin                 Sloga Križ              5  0
 16  18/11/20  Polet Buševec           Vinogradar Mladina      2  0
 16  18/11/20  Rakovec                 Samobor                 1  3
 16  18/11/20  Strmec Bedenica         Rakov Potok             3  0
 16  18/11/20  Top Kerestinec          Dinamo Jakovlje         2  0
 16  18/11/20  Turopoljac Kuče         Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  1  1
 16  18/11/20  Vatrogasac Zdenci       Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      2  1
 17  22/11/20  Dinamo Jakovlje         Polet Buševec           5  0
 17  22/11/20  Lomnica                 Mraclin                 0  3
 17  22/11/20  Naftaš Ivanić-Grad      Top Kerestinec          2  1
 17  22/11/20  Nedelja                 Strmec Bedenica         4  1
 17  22/11/20  Rakov Potok             Turopoljac Kuče         2  0
 17  22/11/20  Samobor                 Klas Mičevec            7  0
 17  22/11/20  Sloga Križ              Vatrogasac Zdenci       0  2
 17  22/11/20  Stupnik Gornji Stupnik  Rakovec                 8  0

Sisačko-moslavačka county

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W   D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Topusko                    0  11  10  0  1  37  16   21   30
=================================================================
  2  BSK Budaševo               0  11   9  2  0  39  12   27   29
  3  Libertas Novska            0  12   9  1  2  56  19   37   28
  4  Lekenik                    0   9   9  0  0  40   9   31   27
  5  TŠK 1932 Topolovac         0  14   7  3  4  40  22   18   24
  6  Metalac Sisak              0  10   5  4  1  25  17    8   19
  7  Voloder Gornja Gračenica   0  11   6  0  5  25  26   -1   18
  8  Radnik Majur               0  13   5  2  6  34  33    1   17
  9  Frankopan Sisak            0  13   4  3  6  22  32  -10   15
 10  Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik    0  11   4  2  5  15  18   -3   14
 11  Sokol Velika Ludina        0  11   3  1  7  24  32   -8   10
 12  Pešćenica                  0  12   2  1  9  15  36  -21    7
 13  Moslavac Popovača          0   8   2  0  6  14  25  -11    6
=================================================================
 14  Vatrogasac Husain          0  11   2  0  9  23  46  -23    6
 15  Dinamo Osekovo             0   9   0  2  7   6  41  -35    2
 16  Hajduk Sela                0  10   0  1  9   7  38  -31    1

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Sokol Velika Ludina – Hajduk Sela (round 7) has been postponed.
Match Moslavac Popovača – Sloga Novska (round 7) has been postponed.
Match Voloder Gornja Gračenica – Metalac Sisak (round 7) has been postponed.
Match BSK Budaševo – Lekenik (round 8) has been postponed.
Match Hajduk Sela – Moslavac Popovača (round 8) has been postponed.
Match Dinamo Osekovo – Sokol Velika Ludina (round 8) has been postponed.
Match Lekenik – Metalac Sisak (round 9) has been postponed.
Match Libertas Novska – Moslavac Popovača (round 10) has been postponed.
Match Dinamo Osekovo – Voloder Gornja Gračenica (round 10) has been postponed.
Match Moslavac Popovača – Topusko (round 11) has been postponed.
Match Pešćenica – Dinamo Osekovo (round 11) has been postponed.
Match BSK Budaševo – Metalac Sisak (round 11) has been postponed.
Match Topusko – Voloder Gornja Gračenica (round 12) has been postponed.
Match Vatrogasac Husain – Moslavac Popovača (round 12) has been postponed.
Match Dinamo Osekovo – Lekenik (round 12) has been postponed.
Match Vatrogasac Husain – Pešćenica (round 14) has been postponed.
Match Lekenik - Vatrogasac Husain (round 15) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A 
  1  23/08/20  Dinamo Osekovo            Radnik Majur              0   3
  1  23/08/20  Moslavac Popovača         Voloder Gornja Gračenica  2   5
  1  23/08/20  Sokol Velika Ludina       Pešćenica                 2   3
  1  23/08/20  TŠK 1932 Topolovac        BSK Budaševo              0   1
  1  23/08/20  Vatrogasac Husain         Metalac Sisak             5   7
  1  02/09/20  Libertas Novska           Hajduk Sela               5   0
  1  02/09/20  Topusko                   Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik   3   0
  2  30/08/20  BSK Budaševo              Frankopan Sisak           5   0
  2  30/08/20  Dinamo Osekovo            Libertas Novska           0   8
  2  30/08/20  Hajduk Sela               Topusko                   0   1
  2  30/08/20  Lekenik                   Sokol Velika Ludina       2   1
  2  30/08/20  Pešćenica                 Moslavac Popovača         1   2
  2  30/08/20  Radnik Majur              Voloder Gornja Gračenica  1   2
  2  30/08/20  Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik   Vatrogasac Husain         4   1
  2  30/08/20  TŠK 1932 Topolovac        Metalac Sisak             1   1
  3  06/09/20  Frankopan Sisak           Metalac Sisak             3   1
  3  06/09/20  Libertas Novska           Radnik Majur              5   2
  3  06/09/20  Moslavac Popovača         Lekenik                   0   4
  3  06/09/20  Topusko                   Dinamo Osekovo            4   2
  3  06/09/20  TŠK 1932 Topolovac        Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik   1   1
  3  06/09/20  Vatrogasac Husain         Hajduk Sela               1   0
  3  06/09/20  Voloder Gornja Gračenica  Pešćenica                 4   1
  4  13/09/20  BSK Budaševo              Sokol Velika Ludina       3   2
  4  13/09/20  Dinamo Osekovo            Vatrogasac Husain         0   2
  4  13/09/20  Hajduk Sela               TŠK 1932 Topolovac        0   5
  4  13/09/20  Lekenik                   Voloder Gornja Gračenica  4   3
  4  13/09/20  Libertas Novska           Topusko                   2   3
  4  13/09/20  Radnik Majur              Pešćenica                 1   0
  4  13/09/20  Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik   Frankopan Sisak           2   0
  5  20/09/20  Frankopan Sisak           Hajduk Sela               5   1
  5  20/09/20  Moslavac Popovača         BSK Budaševo              0   2
  5  20/09/20  Pešćenica                 Lekenik                   0   5
  5  20/09/20  Sokol Velika Ludina       Metalac Sisak             2   2
  5  20/09/20  Topusko                   Radnik Majur              4   3
  5  20/09/20  TŠK 1932 Topolovac        Dinamo Osekovo            7   1
  5  20/09/20  Vatrogasac Husain         Libertas Novska           0   8
  6  27/09/20  BSK Budaševo              Voloder Gornja Gračenica  4   1
  6  27/09/20  Dinamo Osekovo            Frankopan Sisak           0   0
  6  27/09/20  Libertas Novska           TŠK 1932 Topolovac        4   3
  6  27/09/20  Metalac Sisak             Moslavac Popovača         5   2
  6  27/09/20  Radnik Majur              Lekenik                   1   3
  6  27/09/20  Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik   Sokol Velika Ludina       3   2
  6  27/09/20  Topusko                   Vatrogasac Husain         6   1
  7  04/10/20  Frankopan Sisak           Libertas Novska           1   5
  7  04/10/20  Pešćenica                 BSK Budaševo              0   4
  7  04/10/20  TŠK 1932 Topolovac        Topusko                   0   3
  7  04/10/20  Vatrogasac Husain         Radnik Majur              5   6
  8  11/10/20  Metalac Sisak             Pešćenica                 3   2
  8  11/10/20  Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik   Voloder Gornja Gračenica  1   0
  8  11/10/20  Topusko                   Frankopan Sisak           5   2
  8  11/10/20  Vatrogasac Husain         TŠK 1932 Topolovac        4   6
  9  18/10/20  Frankopan Sisak           Vatrogasac Husain         3   2
  9  18/10/20  Libertas Novska           Sokol Velika Ludina       7   1
  9  18/10/20  Moslavac Popovača         Dinamo Osekovo            6   1
  9  18/10/20  Pešćenica                 Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik   1   0
  9  18/10/20  TŠK 1932 Topolovac        Radnik Majur              3   2
  9  18/10/20  Voloder Gornja Gračenica  Hajduk Sela               2   0
 10  25/10/20  Hajduk Sela               Pešćenica                 4   4
 10  25/10/20  Radnik Majur              BSK Budaševo              3   4
 10  25/10/20  Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik   Lekenik                   0   4
 10  25/10/20  Topusko                   Sokol Velika Ludina       2   1
 10  25/10/20  TŠK 1932 Topolovac        Frankopan Sisak           1   1
 11  01/11/20  Frankopan Sisak           Radnik Majur              1   1
 11  01/11/20  Lekenik                   Hajduk Sela               9   0
 11  01/11/20  Sokol Velika Ludina       Vatrogasac Husain         3   1
 11  01/11/20  Voloder Gornja Gračenica  Libertas Novska           2   4
 12  01/11/20  Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik   BSK Budaševo              2   2
 12  08/11/20  Libertas Novska           Pešćenica                 5   2
 12  08/11/20  Radnik Majur              Metalac Sisak             1   1
 12  08/11/20  TŠK 1932 Topolovac        Sokol Velika Ludina       0   2
 13  08/11/20  BSK Budaševo              Hajduk Sela               3   2
 13  15/11/20  Lekenik                   Libertas Novska           4   2
 13  15/11/20  Metalac Sisak             Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik   1   0
 13  15/11/20  Moslavac Popovača         TŠK 1932 Topolovac        1   5
 13  15/11/20  Pešćenica                 Topusko                   0   4
 13  15/11/20  Sokol Velika Ludina       Frankopan Sisak           5   2
 13  15/11/20  Voloder Gornja Gračenica  Vatrogasac Husain         3   1
 14  04/11/20  Topusko                   Lekenik                   2   5
 14  18/11/20  Dinamo Osekovo            BSK Budaševo              1  10
 14  18/11/20  Frankopan Sisak           Moslavac Popovača         2   1
 14  18/11/20  Hajduk Sela               Metalac Sisak             0   3
 14  18/11/20  Radnik Majur              Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik   3   2
 14  18/11/20  TŠK 1932 Topolovac        Voloder Gornja Gračenica  6   0
 15  22/11/20  BSK Budaševo              Libertas Novska           1   1
 15  22/11/20  Metalac Sisak             Dinamo Osekovo            1   1
 15  22/11/20  Pešćenica                 TŠK 1932 Topolovac        1   2
 15  22/11/20  Sokol Velika Ludina       Radnik Majur              3   7
 15  22/11/20  Voloder Gornja Gračenica  Frankopan Sisak           3   2

Istarska county

Pos  Team                           DP  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Vrsar                           0  11  9  2  0  40  11   29   29
=====================================================================
  2  Banjole                         0  12  7  5  0  31  14   17   26
  3  Smoljanci Sloboda               0  12  8  1  3  20  13    7   25
  4  Žminj                           0  12  6  4  2  22  16    6   22
  5  Veli vrh Pula                   0  11  5  4  2  29   8   21   19
  6  Istra Pula                      0  11  5  3  3  21  15    6   18
  7  Funtana                         0  12  4  5  3  21  13    8   17
  8  Istra Tar                       0  12  5  2  5  17  17    0   17
  9  Ližnjan                         0  12  4  3  5  10  15   -5   15
 10  Moela Umag                      0  12  3  4  5  22  20    2   13
 11  Rabac                           0  11  2  1  8  10  25  -15    7
 12  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina   0  12  1  4  7  11  31  -20    7
 13  Potpićan-Učka 72                0  10  0  3  7   7  29  -22    3
=====================================================================
 14  Valbandon '72                   0  10  0  1  9   5  39  -34    1

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Potpićan-Učka 72 – Istra Pula (round 9) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.
Match Valbandon '72 – Rabac (round 9) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.
Match Veli vrh Pula – Vrsar (round 9) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.
Match Potpićan-Učka 72 – Valbandon '72 (round 12) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team                      Away Team                      F  A
  1  30/08/20  Banjole                        Moela Umag                     2  0
  1  30/08/20  Funtana                        Istra Pula                     1  1
  1  30/08/20  Istra Tar                      Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  0  0
  1  30/08/20  Ližnjan                        Valbandon '72                  1  1
  1  30/08/20  Potpićan-Učka 72               Veli vrh Pula                  2  2
  1  30/08/20  Rabac                          Vrsar                          1  6
  1  30/08/20  Žminj                          Smoljanci Sloboda              2  2
  2  06/09/20  Funtana                        Rabac                          4  0
  2  06/09/20  Istra Pula                     Valbandon '72                  5  0
  2  06/09/20  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  Ližnjan                        1  2
  2  06/09/20  Moela Umag                     Žminj                          5  0
  2  06/09/20  Smoljanci Sloboda              Potpićan-Učka 72               4  0
  2  06/09/20  Veli vrh Pula                  Istra Tar                      2  0
  2  06/09/20  Vrsar                          Banjole                        2  2
  3  13/09/20  Banjole                        Funtana                        2  2
  3  13/09/20  Istra Tar                      Smoljanci Sloboda              4  1
  3  13/09/20  Ližnjan                        Veli vrh Pula                  1  1
  3  13/09/20  Potpićan-Učka 72               Moela Umag                     1  1
  3  13/09/20  Rabac                          Istra Pula                     0  3
  3  13/09/20  Valbandon '72                  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  1  2
  3  13/09/20  Žminj                          Vrsar                          1  1
  4  20/09/20  Funtana                        Žminj                          1  2
  4  20/09/20  Istra Pula                     Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  4  0
  4  20/09/20  Moela Umag                     Istra Tar                      1  2
  4  20/09/20  Rabac                          Banjole                        0  2
  4  20/09/20  Smoljanci Sloboda              Ližnjan                        2  0
  4  20/09/20  Veli vrh Pula                  Valbandon '72                  9  1
  4  20/09/20  Vrsar                          Potpićan-Učka 72               5  0
  5  27/09/20  Banjole                        Istra Pula                     4  1
  5  27/09/20  Istra Tar                      Vrsar                          1  4
  5  27/09/20  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  Veli vrh Pula                  0  6
  5  27/09/20  Ližnjan                        Moela Umag                     1  2
  5  27/09/20  Potpićan-Učka 72               Funtana                        1  1
  5  27/09/20  Valbandon '72                  Smoljanci Sloboda              0  1
  5  27/09/20  Žminj                          Rabac                          1  0
  6  04/10/20  Banjole                        Žminj                          3  3
  6  04/10/20  Funtana                        Istra Tar                      3  1
  6  04/10/20  Istra Pula                     Veli vrh Pula                  0  4
  6  04/10/20  Moela Umag                     Valbandon '72                  5  0
  6  04/10/20  Rabac                          Potpićan-Učka 72               6  1
  6  04/10/20  Smoljanci Sloboda              Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  3  0
  6  04/10/20  Vrsar                          Ližnjan                        2  0
  7  11/10/20  Ližnjan                        Funtana                        2  0
  7  11/10/20  Potpićan-Učka 72               Banjole                        1  3
  7  11/10/20  Veli vrh Pula                  Smoljanci Sloboda              0  1
  7  11/10/20  Žminj                          Istra Pula                     1  1
  7  01/11/20  Istra Tar                      Rabac                          0  1
  7  01/11/20  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  Moela Umag                     2  2
  7  01/11/20  Valbandon '72                  Vrsar                          1  2
  8  18/10/20  Banjole                        Istra Tar                      3  1
  8  18/10/20  Funtana                        Valbandon '72                  5  0
  8  18/10/20  Istra Pula                     Smoljanci Sloboda              3  1
  8  18/10/20  Moela Umag                     Veli vrh Pula                  1  1
  8  18/10/20  Rabac                          Ližnjan                        0  1
  8  18/10/20  Vrsar                          Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  6  2
  8  18/10/20  Žminj                          Potpićan-Učka 72               3  1
  9  25/10/20  Ližnjan                        Banjole                        1  1
  9  25/10/20  Smoljanci Sloboda              Moela Umag                     2  1
  9  11/11/20  Funtana                        Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  1  1
  9  18/11/20  Istra Tar                      Žminj                          2  1
 10  08/11/20  Banjole                        Valbandon '72                  6  1
 10  08/11/20  Funtana                        Veli vrh Pula                  1  0
 10  08/11/20  Istra Pula                     Moela Umag                     1  0
 10  08/11/20  Potpićan-Učka 72               Istra Tar                      0  3
 10  08/11/20  Rabac                          Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  1  1
 10  08/11/20  Vrsar                          Smoljanci Sloboda              3  0
 10  08/11/20  Žminj                          Ližnjan                        3  0
 11  15/11/20  Istra Tar                      Istra Pula                     1  1
 11  15/11/20  Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  Banjole                        2  3
 11  15/11/20  Ližnjan                        Potpićan-Učka 72               1  0
 11  15/11/20  Moela Umag                     Vrsar                          2  6
 11  15/11/20  Smoljanci Sloboda              Funtana                        1  0
 11  15/11/20  Valbandon '72                  Žminj                          0  3
 11  15/11/20  Veli vrh Pula                  Rabac                          4  1
 12  22/11/20  Banjole                        Veli vrh Pula                  0  0
 12  22/11/20  Funtana                        Moela Umag                     2  2
 12  22/11/20  Istra Pula                     Vrsar                          1  3
 12  22/11/20  Istra Tar                      Ližnjan                        2  0
 12  22/11/20  Rabac                          Smoljanci Sloboda              0  2
 12  22/11/20  Žminj                          Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina  2  0

Primorsko-goranska county

Pos  Team                    DP  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Klana                    0  11  9  2  0  27  12   15   29
==============================================================
  2  OŠK Omišalj              0  10  7  0  3  27  22    5   21
  3  Matulji                  0  10  6  0  4  25  21    4   18
  4  Lovran                   0  11  5  1  5  23  20    3   16
  5  Goranin Delnice          0  11  5  1  5  14  11    3   16
  6  Draga Mošćenička Draga   0  10  4  3  3  16  13    3   15
  7  Mali Lošinj              0  10  4  2  4  19  19    0   14
  8  Risnjak Lokve            0  11  4  2  5  23  29   -6   14
  9  Rječina Dražice          0  11  4  1  6  20  26   -6   13
 10  Rab                      0  11  3  2  6  20  18    2   11
 11  Omladinac Vrata          0  10  2  2  6  11  20   -9    8
==============================================================
 12  Rikard Benčić Rijeka     0  10  2  0  8  10  24  -14    6

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winter break)

NB:
Match Draga Mošćenička Draga – Matulji (round 6) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.
Match Mali Lošinj – Omladinac Vrata (round 8) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.
Match Rikard Benčić Rijeka – OŠK Omišalj (round 9) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date      Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  06/09/20  Goranin Delnice         OŠK Omišalj             0  1
  1  06/09/20  Klana                   Rikard Benčić Rijeka    3  0
  1  06/09/20  Lovran                  Risnjak Lokve           6  2
  1  06/09/20  Mali Lošinj             Draga Mošćenička Draga  3  0
  1  06/09/20  Rab                     Omladinac Vrata         1  1
  1  06/09/20  Rječina Dražice         Matulji                 2  4
  2  13/09/20  Mali Lošinj             Goranin Delnice         1  0
  2  13/09/20  Matulji                 Rab                     3  2
  2  13/09/20  Omladinac Vrata         Lovran                  2  0
  2  13/09/20  OŠK Omišalj             Klana                   1  2
  2  13/09/20  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Rječina Dražice         3  2
  2  13/09/20  Risnjak Lokve           Draga Mošćenička Draga  2  2
  3  20/09/20  Goranin Delnice         Draga Mošćenička Draga  1  0
  3  20/09/20  Klana                   Mali Lošinj             4  2
  3  20/09/20  Lovran                  Matulji                 3  4
  3  20/09/20  Rab                     Rikard Benčić Rijeka    2  0
  3  20/09/20  Risnjak Lokve           Omladinac Vrata         3  1
  3  20/09/20  Rječina Dražice         OŠK Omišalj             2  4
  4  27/09/20  Draga Mošćenička Draga  Omladinac Vrata         1  1
  4  27/09/20  Goranin Delnice         Klana                   1  2
  4  27/09/20  Mali Lošinj             Rječina Dražice         3  3
  4  27/09/20  Matulji                 Risnjak Lokve           5  3
  4  27/09/20  OŠK Omišalj             Rab                     3  2
  4  27/09/20  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Lovran                  2  3
  5  04/10/20  Klana                   Draga Mošćenička Draga  1  1
  5  04/10/20  Lovran                  OŠK Omišalj             3  0
  5  04/10/20  Rab                     Mali Lošinj             1  1
  5  04/10/20  Risnjak Lokve           Rikard Benčić Rijeka    3  1
  5  04/10/20  Rječina Dražice         Goranin Delnice         3  0
  5  22/11/20  Omladinac Vrata         Matulji                 2  0
  6  11/10/20  Goranin Delnice         Rab                     2  0
  6  11/10/20  Klana                   Rječina Dražice         3  2
  6  11/10/20  Mali Lošinj             Lovran                  3  1
  6  11/10/20  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Omladinac Vrata         3  0
  6  22/11/20  OŠK Omišalj             Risnjak Lokve           4  1
  7  18/10/20  Lovran                  Goranin Delnice         3  2
  7  18/10/20  Matulji                 Rikard Benčić Rijeka    3  0
  7  18/10/20  Omladinac Vrata         OŠK Omišalj             1  4
  7  18/10/20  Rab                     Klana                   2  3
  7  18/10/20  Risnjak Lokve           Mali Lošinj             3  1
  7  18/10/20  Rječina Dražice         Draga Mošćenička Draga  1  0
  8  25/10/20  Goranin Delnice         Risnjak Lokve           0  0
  8  25/10/20  Klana                   Lovran                  1  1
  8  25/10/20  OŠK Omišalj             Matulji                 4  3
  8  25/10/20  Rječina Dražice         Rab                     2  1
  8  22/11/20  Draga Mošćenička Draga  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    2  0
  9  01/11/20  Lovran                  Rječina Dražice         3  0
  9  01/11/20  Matulji                 Mali Lošinj             3  2
  9  01/11/20  Omladinac Vrata         Goranin Delnice         1  3
  9  01/11/20  Rab                     Draga Mošćenička Draga  1  2
  9  01/11/20  Risnjak Lokve           Klana                   2  4
 10  08/11/20  Draga Mošćenička Draga  OŠK Omišalj             7  3
 10  08/11/20  Goranin Delnice         Matulji                 1  0
 10  08/11/20  Klana                   Omladinac Vrata         2  0
 10  08/11/20  Mali Lošinj             Rikard Benčić Rijeka    2  1
 10  08/11/20  Rab                     Lovran                  3  0
 10  08/11/20  Rječina Dražice         Risnjak Lokve           0  3
 11  15/11/20  Lovran                  Draga Mošćenička Draga  0  1
 11  15/11/20  Matulji                 Klana                   0  2
 11  15/11/20  Omladinac Vrata         Rječina Dražice         2  3
 11  15/11/20  OŠK Omišalj             Mali Lošinj             3  1
 11  15/11/20  Rikard Benčić Rijeka    Goranin Delnice         0  4
 11  15/11/20  Risnjak Lokve           Rab                     1  5

Ličko-senjska county

Pos  Team                       C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Novalja                    0  6  5  0  1  15   3   12   15
===============================================================
  2  Croatia '92 Lički Osik     0  6  5  0  1  15   7    8   15
  3  Velebit Žabica             0  6  5  0  1  12   6    6   15
  4  Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  0  6  2  0  4  12  14   -2    6
  5  Plitvice Mukinje           0  6  2  0  4   9  13   -4    6
  6  Sokolac Brinje             0  6  2  0  4   6  13   -7    6
  7  Lika 95 Korenica           0  6  0  0  6   6  19  -13    0

Last updated: 8. 11. 2020. (winter break)

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date      Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  13/09/20  Croatia '92 Lički Osik     Plitvice Mukinje           3  1
  1  13/09/20  Lika 95 Korenica           Sokolac Brinje             1  2
  1  13/09/20  Novalja                    Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  2  0
  2  20/09/20  Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  Croatia '92 Lički Osik     2  4
  2  01/11/20  Sokolac Brinje             Novalja                    0  3
  2  01/11/20  Velebit Žabica             Lika 95 Korenica           3  1
  3  27/09/20  Croatia '92 Lički Osik     Sokolac Brinje             2  0
  3  27/09/20  Novalja                    Velebit Žabica             1  2
  3  27/09/20  Plitvice Mukinje           Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  4  1
  4  04/10/20  Lika 95 Korenica           Novalja                    0  4
  4  04/10/20  Sokolac Brinje             Plitvice Mukinje           2  1
  4  04/10/20  Velebit Žabica             Croatia '92 Lički Osik     0  1
  5  11/10/20  Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  Sokolac Brinje             4  1
  5  11/10/20  Croatia '92 Lički Osik     Lika 95 Korenica           4  2
  5  11/10/20  Plitvice Mukinje           Velebit Žabica             1  3
  6  18/10/20  Lika 95 Korenica           Plitvice Mukinje           1  2
  6  18/10/20  Novalja                    Croatia '92 Lički Osik     2  1
  6  18/10/20  Velebit Žabica             Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  2  1
  7  25/10/20  Plitvice Mukinje           Novalja                    0  3
  7  08/11/20  Bunjevac Gavran Krivi Put  Lika 95 Korenica           4  1
  7  08/11/20  Sokolac Brinje             Velebit Žabica             1  2

Splitsko-dalmatinska county

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Omiš                       0  11  8  0  3  31  20   11   24
----------------------------------------------------------------
  2  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica       0  11  6  5  0  24  12   12   23
  3  Mladost Proložac           0  11  7  1  3  30  15   15   22
  4  Omladinac Vranjic          0  11  6  4  1  25  13   12   22
  5  Orkan Dugi Rat             0  11  6  3  2  19  13    6   21
  6  Jadran Tučepi              0  11  5  4  2  27  12   15   19
  7  Val Kaštel Stari           0  11  4  4  3  16  13    3   16
  8  Primorac Stobreč           0  11  3  4  4  18  17    1   13
  9  Imotski                    0  11  3  4  4  17  23   -6   13
 10  Postira Sardi              0  11  3  1  7  16  20   -4   10
 11  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac      0  11  2  3  6  14  23   -9    9
 12  Mračaj Runovići            0  11  2  3  6  13  28  -15    9
 13  Donji Vinjani              0  11  1  3  7   7  23  -16    6
================================================================
 14  Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine   0  11  1  1  9   6  31  -25    4

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date      Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  06/09/20  Imotski                   Orkan Dugi Rat            1  1
  1  06/09/20  Jadran Tučepi             GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      3  3
  1  06/09/20  Mladost Proložac          Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     5  1
  1  06/09/20  Omiš                      Mračaj Runovići           4  2
  1  06/09/20  Omladinac Vranjic         Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  3  0
  1  06/09/20  Postira Sardi             Donji Vinjani             3  0
  1  06/09/20  Val Kaštel Stari          Primorac Stobreč          2  2
  2  13/09/20  Donji Vinjani             Imotski                   1  1
  2  13/09/20  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      Omladinac Vranjic         2  2
  2  13/09/20  Jadran Tučepi             Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     5  1
  2  13/09/20  Mračaj Runovići           Orkan Dugi Rat            1  1
  2  13/09/20  Omiš                      Mladost Proložac          3  1
  2  13/09/20  Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  Val Kaštel Stari          1  1
  2  13/09/20  Primorac Stobreč          Postira Sardi             2  2
  3  20/09/20  Imotski                   Primorac Stobreč          1  1
  3  20/09/20  Jadran Tučepi             Omiš                      5  0
  3  20/09/20  Mladost Proložac          Mračaj Runovići           3  3
  3  20/09/20  Omladinac Vranjic         Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     2  2
  3  20/09/20  Orkan Dugi Rat            Donji Vinjani             2  1
  3  20/09/20  Postira Sardi             Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  3  0
  3  20/09/20  Val Kaštel Stari          GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      1  1
  4  27/09/20  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      Postira Sardi             2  0
  4  27/09/20  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     Val Kaštel Stari          1  1
  4  27/09/20  Mladost Proložac          Jadran Tučepi             1  0
  4  27/09/20  Mračaj Runovići           Donji Vinjani             3  1
  4  27/09/20  Omiš                      Omladinac Vranjic         2  0
  4  27/09/20  Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  Imotski                   1  3
  4  27/09/20  Primorac Stobreč          Orkan Dugi Rat            0  1
  5  04/10/20  Donji Vinjani             Primorac Stobreč          0  2
  5  04/10/20  Imotski                   GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      2  3
  5  04/10/20  Jadran Tučepi             Mračaj Runovići           4  0
  5  04/10/20  Omladinac Vranjic         Mladost Proložac          3  1
  5  04/10/20  Orkan Dugi Rat            Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  5  1
  5  04/10/20  Postira Sardi             Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     0  2
  5  04/10/20  Val Kaštel Stari          Omiš                      3  1
  6  11/10/20  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      Orkan Dugi Rat            2  0
  6  11/10/20  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     Imotski                   1  2
  6  11/10/20  Jadran Tučepi             Omladinac Vranjic         2  2
  6  11/10/20  Mladost Proložac          Val Kaštel Stari          3  1
  6  11/10/20  Mračaj Runovići           Primorac Stobreč          1  1
  6  11/10/20  Omiš                      Postira Sardi             5  2
  6  11/10/20  Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  Donji Vinjani             1  0
  7  18/10/20  Donji Vinjani             GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      0  0
  7  18/10/20  Imotski                   Omiš                      1  3
  7  18/10/20  Omladinac Vranjic         Mračaj Runovići           3  0
  7  18/10/20  Orkan Dugi Rat            Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     2  1
  7  18/10/20  Postira Sardi             Mladost Proložac          0  2
  7  18/10/20  Primorac Stobreč          Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  5  1
  7  18/10/20  Val Kaštel Stari          Jadran Tučepi             1  0
  8  25/10/20  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      Primorac Stobreč          2  1
  8  25/10/20  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     Donji Vinjani             1  2
  8  25/10/20  Jadran Tučepi             Postira Sardi             2  1
  8  25/10/20  Mladost Proložac          Imotski                   6  1
  8  25/10/20  Mračaj Runovići           Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  2  0
  8  25/10/20  Omiš                      Orkan Dugi Rat            0  3
  8  25/10/20  Omladinac Vranjic         Val Kaštel Stari          1  0
  9  08/11/20  Donji Vinjani             Omiš                      0  4
  9  08/11/20  Imotski                   Jadran Tučepi             1  1
  9  08/11/20  Orkan Dugi Rat            Mladost Proložac          2  1
  9  08/11/20  Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      0  3
  9  08/11/20  Postira Sardi             Omladinac Vranjic         2  3
  9  08/11/20  Primorac Stobreč          Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     1  0
  9  08/11/20  Val Kaštel Stari          Mračaj Runovići           4  0
 10  15/11/20  Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  2  1
 10  15/11/20  Jadran Tučepi             Orkan Dugi Rat            4  1
 10  15/11/20  Mladost Proložac          Donji Vinjani             5  1
 10  15/11/20  Mračaj Runovići           GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      1  4
 10  15/11/20  Omladinac Vranjic         Imotski                   5  1
 10  15/11/20  Primorac Stobreč          Omiš                      3  5
 10  15/11/20  Val Kaštel Stari          Postira Sardi             2  0
 11  22/11/20  Donji Vinjani             Jadran Tučepi             1  1
 11  22/11/20  GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica      Jadran Kaštel Sućurac     2  2
 11  22/11/20  Imotski                   Val Kaštel Stari          3  0
 11  22/11/20  Orkan Dugi Rat            Omladinac Vranjic         1  1
 11  22/11/20  Poljičanin 1921 Srinjine  Omiš                      0  4
 11  22/11/20  Postira Sardi             Mračaj Runovići           3  0
 11  22/11/20  Primorac Stobreč          Mladost Proložac          0  2

Dubrovačko-neretvanska county

Pos  Team                    DP  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  ONK Metković             0  10  8  1  1  25  11   14   25
--------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Orebić                   0  10  7  1  2  28  10   18   22
  3  Croatia Gabrili          0  10  7  1  2  24   6   18   22
  4  Župa dubrovačka Čibača   0  10  6  3  1  24  12   12   21
  5  Konavljanin Čilipi       0  10  4  3  3  19  14    5   15
  6  Slaven Gruda             0  10  3  4  3  18  13    5   13
  7  Jadran Smokvica          0  10  3  3  4  16  25   -9   12
  8  Gusar Komin              0   9  3  1  5  12  14   -2   10
  9  Sokol Dubravka           0  10  2  2  6  14  23   -9    8
 10  Maestral Krvavac         0   9  2  2  5  12  30  -18    8
 11  Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka    0   8  0  3  5   6  17  -11    3
==============================================================
 12  Žrnovo                   0  10  0  2  8   5  28  -23    2

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka – Maestral Krvavac (round 7) has been postponed.
Match Gusar Komin – Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka (round 9) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team               Away Team               F   A
  1  20/09/20  Gusar Komin             Croatia Gabrili          0  2
  1  20/09/20  Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka   Župa dubrovačka Čibača   0  0
  1  20/09/20  Konavljanin Čilipi      Maestral Krvavac         6  2
  1  20/09/20  ONK Metković            Jadran Smokvica          6  2
  1  20/09/20  Orebić                  Sokol Dubravka           6  2
  1  20/09/20  Slaven Gruda            Žrnovo                   2  0
  2  27/09/20  Jadran Smokvica         Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka    2  1
  2  27/09/20  Konavljanin Čilipi      Slaven Gruda             3  1
  2  27/09/20  Maestral Krvavac        Croatia Gabrili          0  4
  2  27/09/20  Sokol Dubravka          Gusar Komin              2  0
  2  27/09/20  Žrnovo                  ONK Metković             1  1
  2  27/09/20  Župa dubrovačka Čibača  Orebić                   4  2
  3  04/10/20  Croatia Gabrili         Sokol Dubravka           6  0
  3  04/10/20  Gusar Komin             Župa dubrovačka Čibača   2  1
  3  04/10/20  Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka   Žrnovo                   1  1
  3  04/10/20  ONK Metković            Konavljanin Čilipi       1  0
  3  04/10/20  Orebić                  Jadran Smokvica          6  0
  3  04/10/20  Slaven Gruda            Maestral Krvavac        10  0
  4  11/10/20  Jadran Smokvica         Gusar Komin              2  1
  4  11/10/20  Konavljanin Čilipi      Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka    3  0
  4  11/10/20  Maestral Krvavac        Sokol Dubravka           2  1
  4  11/10/20  Slaven Gruda            ONK Metković             2  1
  4  11/10/20  Žrnovo                  Orebić                   0  1
  4  11/10/20  Župa dubrovačka Čibača  Croatia Gabrili          1  0
  5  18/10/20  Croatia Gabrili         Jadran Smokvica          3  2
  5  18/10/20  Gusar Komin             Žrnovo                   4  0
  5  18/10/20  Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka   Slaven Gruda             1  1
  5  18/10/20  ONK Metković            Maestral Krvavac         4  3
  5  18/10/20  Orebić                  Konavljanin Čilipi       2  0
  5  18/10/20  Sokol Dubravka          Župa dubrovačka Čibača   3  4
  6  25/10/20  Jadran Smokvica         Sokol Dubravka           1  1
  6  25/10/20  Konavljanin Čilipi      Gusar Komin              3  3
  6  25/10/20  Maestral Krvavac        Župa dubrovačka Čibača   1  1
  6  25/10/20  ONK Metković            Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka    5  1
  6  25/10/20  Slaven Gruda            Orebić                   1  1
  6  25/10/20  Žrnovo                  Croatia Gabrili          1  3
  7  01/11/20  Croatia Gabrili         Konavljanin Čilipi       0  0
  7  01/11/20  Gusar Komin             Slaven Gruda             2  0
  7  01/11/20  Orebić                  ONK Metković             0  1
  7  01/11/20  Sokol Dubravka          Žrnovo                   3  0
  7  01/11/20  Župa dubrovačka Čibača  Jadran Smokvica          4  2
  8  08/11/20  Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka   Orebić                   2  4
  8  08/11/20  Konavljanin Čilipi      Sokol Dubravka           2  1
  8  08/11/20  Maestral Krvavac        Jadran Smokvica          0  0
  8  08/11/20  ONK Metković            Gusar Komin              2  0
  8  08/11/20  Slaven Gruda            Croatia Gabrili          0  4
  8  08/11/20  Žrnovo                  Župa dubrovačka Čibača   0  5
  9  15/11/20  Croatia Gabrili         ONK Metković             1  2
  9  15/11/20  Jadran Smokvica         Žrnovo                   4  2
  9  15/11/20  Orebić                  Maestral Krvavac         4  0
  9  15/11/20  Sokol Dubravka          Slaven Gruda             0  0
  9  15/11/20  Župa dubrovačka Čibača  Konavljanin Čilipi       3  1
 10  22/11/20  Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka   Croatia Gabrili          0  1
 10  22/11/20  Konavljanin Čilipi      Jadran Smokvica          1  1
 10  22/11/20  Maestral Krvavac        Žrnovo                   4  0
 10  22/11/20  ONK Metković            Sokol Dubravka           2  1
 10  22/11/20  Orebić                  Gusar Komin              2  0
 10  22/11/20  Slaven Gruda            Župa dubrovačka Čibača   1  1

Šibensko-kninska county

Pos  Team              C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Tribunj   0   7  7  0  0  21   5   16   21
-------------------------------------------------------
  2  Zagora Unešić B   0   7  4  1  2  23  13   10   13
  3  Šibenik B         0   5  4  1  0  14   6    8   13
  4  Dinara Knin       0   7  3  2  2  14   9    5   11
  5  Rudar Siverić     0  10  2  1  7  11  25  -14    7
  6  DOŠK Drniš        0   7  1  1  5   9  14   -5    4
  7  Janjevo Kistanje  0   7  0  2  5   6  26  -20    2

Last updated: 8. 11. 2020.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Janjevo Kistanje – Šibenik B (round 2) has been postponed for the 18th of November 2020.
Match Dinara Knin – Šibenik B (round 5) has been postponed for the 14th of October 2020.
Match DOŠK Drniš – Dinara Knin (round 6) has been postponed for the 14th of November 2020.
Match Šibenik B – Mladost Tribunj (round 6) has been postponed for the 7th of October 2020.
Match Dinara Knin – Zagora Unešić B (round 9) has been postponed.
Match Janjevo Kistanje – DOŠK Drniš (round 10) has been postponed.
Match Zagora Unešić B – Mladost Tribunj (round 10) has been postponed.
Match DOŠK Drniš – Šibenik B (round 11) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team         Away Team         F  A
  1  30/08/20  DOŠK Drniš        Zagora Unešić B   2  5
  1  02/09/20  Šibenik B         Rudar Siverić     3  2
  1  03/10/20  Dinara Knin       Mladost Tribunj   0  1
  2  05/09/20  Rudar Siverić     DOŠK Drniš        2  1
  2  16/09/20  Zagora Unešić B   Dinara Knin       0  5
  3  12/09/20  Dinara Knin       Rudar Siverić     3  2
  3  12/09/20  Mladost Tribunj   Zagora Unešić B   3  2
  3  30/09/20  DOŠK Drniš        Janjevo Kistanje  2  0
  4  19/09/20  Rudar Siverić     Mladost Tribunj   1  3
  4  22/09/20  Šibenik B         DOŠK Drniš        2  1
  4  07/10/20  Janjevo Kistanje  Dinara Knin       3  3
  5  27/09/20  Mladost Tribunj   Janjevo Kistanje  7  0
  5  27/09/20  Zagora Unešić B   Rudar Siverić     8  0
  6  04/10/20  Janjevo Kistanje  Zagora Unešić B   1  5
  7  11/10/20  Mladost Tribunj   DOŠK Drniš        3  2
  7  11/10/20  Rudar Siverić     Janjevo Kistanje  3  0
  7  04/11/20  Zagora Unešić B   Šibenik B         2  2
  8  18/10/20  Mladost Tribunj   Dinara Knin       2  0
  8  18/10/20  Zagora Unešić B   DOŠK Drniš        1  0
  8  21/10/20  Rudar Siverić     Šibenik B         0  2
  9  24/10/20  DOŠK Drniš        Rudar Siverić     1  1
  9  28/10/20  Šibenik B         Janjevo Kistanje  5  1
 10  01/11/20  Rudar Siverić     Dinara Knin       0  2
 11  08/11/20  Dinara Knin       Janjevo Kistanje  1  1
 11  08/11/20  Mladost Tribunj   Rudar Siverić     2  0

Zadarska county

Pos  Team                  DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zadar                  0  11  10  1   0  51   5   46   31
--------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Hajduk Pridraga        0  11   9  0   2  23   7   16   27
  3  Pakoštane              0  12   8  1   3  28  13   15   25
  4  Dragovoljac Poličnik   0  12   6  5   1  18  11    7   23
  5  Dalmatinac Crno        0  12   5  3   4  23  21    2   18
  6  Sabunjar Privlaka      0  12   5  3   4  16  21   -5   18
  7  Bibinje                0  12   5  1   6  29  30   -1   16
  8  Nova zora Filipjakov  -1  12   5  2   5  20  26   -6   16
  9  Polača                 0  12   4  1   7  18  22   -4   13
 10  Zlatna luka Sukošan    0  12   3  3   6  14  22   -8   12
 11  Zemunik                0  12   4  0   8  10  18   -8   12
 12  Arbanasi Zadar         0  12   3  3   6  16  26  -10   12
 13  Velebit Benkovac       0  12   3  1   8  12  28  -16   10
==============================================================
 14  Škabrnja '91           0  12   1  0  11   6  34  -28    3

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020.

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Hajduk Pridraga – Zadar (round 11) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team             Away Team             F  A
  1  06/09/20  Dalmatinac Crno       Nova zora Filipjakov  2  1
  1  06/09/20  Dragovoljac Poličnik  Pakoštane             1  0
  1  06/09/20  Sabunjar Privlaka     Hajduk Pridraga       1  0
  1  06/09/20  Velebit Benkovac      Arbanasi Zadar        2  0
  1  06/09/20  Zadar                 Bibinje               9  2
  1  06/09/20  Zlatna luka Sukošan   Zemunik               2  0
  1  06/09/20  Škabrnja '91          Polača                1  2
  2  13/09/20  Arbanasi Zadar        Sabunjar Privlaka     2  4
  2  13/09/20  Bibinje               Škabrnja '91          6  0
  2  13/09/20  Dalmatinac Crno       Zlatna luka Sukošan   3  1
  2  13/09/20  Hajduk Pridraga       Dragovoljac Poličnik  5  2
  2  13/09/20  Nova zora Filipjakov  Pakoštane             5  3
  2  13/09/20  Polača                Velebit Benkovac      3  1
  2  13/09/20  Zemunik               Zadar                 0  3
  3  20/09/20  Dragovoljac Poličnik  Arbanasi Zadar        0  0
  3  20/09/20  Nova zora Filipjakov  Zlatna luka Sukošan   1  1
  3  20/09/20  Pakoštane             Hajduk Pridraga       3  0
  3  20/09/20  Sabunjar Privlaka     Polača                2  2
  3  20/09/20  Velebit Benkovac      Bibinje               3  1
  3  20/09/20  Zadar                 Dalmatinac Crno       4  0
  3  20/09/20  Škabrnja '91          Zemunik               0  2
  4  27/09/20  Dalmatinac Crno       Škabrnja '91          6  1
  4  27/09/20  Nova zora Filipjakov  Hajduk Pridraga       0  3
  4  27/09/20  Polača                Dragovoljac Poličnik  0  2
  4  27/09/20  Zlatna luka Sukošan   Zadar                 1  4
  4  01/10/20  Arbanasi Zadar        Pakoštane             1  3
  4  14/10/20  Zemunik               Velebit Benkovac      3  0
  4  21/10/20  Bibinje               Sabunjar Privlaka     3  0
  5  04/10/20  Dragovoljac Poličnik  Bibinje               2  1
  5  04/10/20  Hajduk Pridraga       Arbanasi Zadar        2  0
  5  04/10/20  Pakoštane             Polača                3  2
  5  04/10/20  Sabunjar Privlaka     Zemunik               0  3
  5  04/10/20  Velebit Benkovac      Dalmatinac Crno       0  2
  5  04/10/20  Zadar                 Nova zora Filipjakov  9  1
  5  04/10/20  Škabrnja '91          Zlatna luka Sukošan   0  3
  6  11/10/20  Bibinje               Pakoštane             2  5
  6  11/10/20  Dalmatinac Crno       Sabunjar Privlaka     1  1
  6  11/10/20  Nova zora Filipjakov  Arbanasi Zadar        4  2
  6  11/10/20  Polača                Hajduk Pridraga       1  2
  6  11/10/20  Zadar                 Škabrnja '91          4  0
  6  11/10/20  Zemunik               Dragovoljac Poličnik  0  1
  6  11/10/20  Zlatna luka Sukošan   Velebit Benkovac      3  0
  7  18/10/20  Arbanasi Zadar        Polača                2  0
  7  18/10/20  Hajduk Pridraga       Bibinje               3  0
  7  18/10/20  Pakoštane             Zemunik               2  0
  7  18/10/20  Sabunjar Privlaka     Zlatna luka Sukošan   3  1
  7  18/10/20  Velebit Benkovac      Zadar                 0  5
  7  18/10/20  Škabrnja '91          Nova zora Filipjakov  2  1
  7  21/10/20  Dragovoljac Poličnik  Dalmatinac Crno       2  2
  8  25/10/20  Bibinje               Arbanasi Zadar        2  2
  8  25/10/20  Dalmatinac Crno       Pakoštane             0  0
  8  25/10/20  Nova zora Filipjakov  Polača                2  0
  8  25/10/20  Zadar                 Sabunjar Privlaka     5  0
  8  25/10/20  Zemunik               Hajduk Pridraga       0  1
  8  25/10/20  Zlatna luka Sukošan   Dragovoljac Poličnik  0  0
  8  25/10/20  Škabrnja '91          Velebit Benkovac      1  3
  9  01/11/20  Arbanasi Zadar        Zemunik               3  0
  9  01/11/20  Dragovoljac Poličnik  Zadar                 1  1
  9  01/11/20  Hajduk Pridraga       Dalmatinac Crno       2  0
  9  01/11/20  Pakoštane             Zlatna luka Sukošan   4  0
  9  01/11/20  Polača                Bibinje               1  3
  9  01/11/20  Sabunjar Privlaka     Škabrnja '91          1  0
  9  01/11/20  Velebit Benkovac      Nova zora Filipjakov  1  1
 10  08/11/20  Dalmatinac Crno       Arbanasi Zadar        2  3
 10  08/11/20  Nova zora Filipjakov  Bibinje               1  2
 10  08/11/20  Velebit Benkovac      Sabunjar Privlaka     1  2
 10  08/11/20  Zadar                 Pakoštane             1  0
 10  08/11/20  Zemunik               Polača                2  0
 10  08/11/20  Zlatna luka Sukošan   Hajduk Pridraga       0  3
 10  08/11/20  Škabrnja '91          Dragovoljac Poličnik  1  3
 11  15/11/20  Arbanasi Zadar        Zlatna luka Sukošan   1  1
 11  15/11/20  Bibinje               Zemunik               5  0
 11  15/11/20  Dragovoljac Poličnik  Velebit Benkovac      3  0
 11  15/11/20  Pakoštane             Škabrnja '91          1  0
 11  15/11/20  Polača                Dalmatinac Crno       4  1
 11  15/11/20  Sabunjar Privlaka     Nova zora Filipjakov  1  2
 12  22/11/20  Dalmatinac Crno       Bibinje               4  2
 12  22/11/20  Nova zora Filipjakov  Zemunik               1  0
 12  22/11/20  Sabunjar Privlaka     Dragovoljac Poličnik  1  1
 12  22/11/20  Velebit Benkovac      Pakoštane             1  4
 12  22/11/20  Zadar                 Arbanasi Zadar        6  0
 12  22/11/20  Zlatna luka Sukošan   Polača                1  3
 12  22/11/20  Škabrnja '91          Hajduk Pridraga       0  2

Brodsko-posavska county

Group "East" – Grupa "istok"

Pos  Team                      DP  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Budainka Slavonski Brod    0  13  8  4   1  34  11   23   28
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Posavina Velika Kopanica   0  13  8  1   4  41  24   17   25
  3  Zvonimir Donja Vrba        0  13  8  1   4  26  17    9   25
  4  Podcrkavlje                0  12  7  2   3  25  15   10   23
  5  Omladinac Staro Topolje    0  13  7  1   5  37  16   21   22
  6  Sloga Jaruge               0  13  7  1   5  38  23   15   22
  7  Tomica                     0  13  6  3   4  28  25    3   21
  8  Graničar Klakar            0  13  6  2   5  15  24   -9   20
  9  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    0  13  6  1   6  24  23    1   19
 10  Podvinje                   0  13  5  2   6  17  30  -13   17
 11  Sloga Vrpolje              0  13  3  4   6  22  26   -4   13
 12  Graničar Slavonski Šamac   0  13  3  4   6  20  28   -8   13
=================================================================
 13  Stari Perkovci             0  12  2  2   8  17  31  -14    8
 14  Gardun Garčin             -2  13  0  0  13   9  60  -51   -2

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winter break)

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Stari Perkovci – Podcrkavlje (round 13) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team                 Away Team                 F   A
  1  23/08/20  Budainka Slavonski Brod   Podcrkavlje                3  3
  1  23/08/20  Graničar Klakar           Gardun Garčin              2  0
  1  23/08/20  Omladinac Staro Topolje   Graničar Slavonski Šamac   1  1
  1  23/08/20  Posavina Velika Kopanica  Podvinje                   4  1
  1  23/08/20  Sloga Jaruge              Zvonimir Donja Vrba        1  0
  1  23/08/20  Stari Perkovci            Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    2  0
  1  23/08/20  Tomica                    Sloga Vrpolje              4  4
  2  30/08/20  Budainka Slavonski Brod   Posavina Velika Kopanica   6  1
  2  30/08/20  Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Sloga Jaruge               3  1
  2  30/08/20  Podcrkavlje               Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    2  1
  2  30/08/20  Sloga Vrpolje             Stari Perkovci             3  0
  2  30/08/20  Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Tomica                     5  2
  2  16/09/20  Podvinje                  Graničar Klakar            1  0
  2  14/10/20  Gardun Garčin             Omladinac Staro Topolje    1  7
  3  06/09/20  Omladinac Staro Topolje   Podvinje                   6  0
  3  06/09/20  Posavina Velika Kopanica  Podcrkavlje                1  1
  3  06/09/20  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Sloga Vrpolje              2  1
  3  06/09/20  Sloga Jaruge              Gardun Garčin             11  0
  3  06/09/20  Stari Perkovci            Zvonimir Donja Vrba        0  2
  3  06/09/20  Tomica                    Graničar Slavonski Šamac   4  1
  3  30/09/20  Graničar Klakar           Budainka Slavonski Brod    0  0
  4  13/09/20  Budainka Slavonski Brod   Omladinac Staro Topolje    2  1
  4  13/09/20  Gardun Garčin             Tomica                     1  3
  4  13/09/20  Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Stari Perkovci             4  2
  4  13/09/20  Podcrkavlje               Sloga Vrpolje              2  0
  4  13/09/20  Podvinje                  Sloga Jaruge               2  1
  4  13/09/20  Posavina Velika Kopanica  Graničar Klakar            6  0
  4  13/09/20  Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    2  1
  5  20/09/20  Graničar Klakar           Podcrkavlje                0  3
  5  20/09/20  Omladinac Staro Topolje   Posavina Velika Kopanica   0  1
  5  20/09/20  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Graničar Slavonski Šamac   4  1
  5  20/09/20  Sloga Jaruge              Budainka Slavonski Brod    2  1
  5  20/09/20  Sloga Vrpolje             Zvonimir Donja Vrba        1  1
  5  20/09/20  Tomica                    Podvinje                   4  0
  5  01/10/20  Stari Perkovci            Gardun Garčin              3  0
  6  27/09/20  Budainka Slavonski Brod   Tomica                     2  0
  6  27/09/20  Gardun Garčin             Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    1  5
  6  27/09/20  Graničar Klakar           Omladinac Staro Topolje    0  3
  6  27/09/20  Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Sloga Vrpolje              1  1
  6  27/09/20  Podcrkavlje               Zvonimir Donja Vrba        2  0
  6  27/09/20  Podvinje                  Stari Perkovci             2  1
  6  27/09/20  Posavina Velika Kopanica  Sloga Jaruge               4  0
  7  04/10/20  Omladinac Staro Topolje   Podcrkavlje                3  1
  7  04/10/20  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Podvinje                   2  0
  7  04/10/20  Sloga Jaruge              Graničar Klakar            6  0
  7  04/10/20  Sloga Vrpolje             Gardun Garčin              3  2
  7  04/10/20  Stari Perkovci            Budainka Slavonski Brod    1  4
  7  04/10/20  Tomica                    Posavina Velika Kopanica   4  3
  7  04/10/20  Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Graničar Slavonski Šamac   4  0
  8  11/10/20  Budainka Slavonski Brod   Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    2  0
  8  11/10/20  Gardun Garčin             Zvonimir Donja Vrba        0  3
  8  11/10/20  Omladinac Staro Topolje   Sloga Jaruge               6  1
  8  11/10/20  Podcrkavlje               Graničar Slavonski Šamac   2  1
  8  11/10/20  Podvinje                  Sloga Vrpolje              2  0
  8  11/10/20  Posavina Velika Kopanica  Stari Perkovci             7  2
  8  22/11/20  Graničar Klakar           Tomica                     1  0
  9  18/10/20  Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Gardun Garčin              4  1
  9  18/10/20  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Posavina Velika Kopanica   2  1
  9  18/10/20  Sloga Jaruge              Podcrkavlje                4  1
  9  18/10/20  Sloga Vrpolje             Budainka Slavonski Brod    1  3
  9  18/10/20  Stari Perkovci            Graničar Klakar            2  4
  9  18/10/20  Tomica                    Omladinac Staro Topolje    2  1
  9  18/10/20  Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Podvinje                   2  1
 10  25/10/20  Budainka Slavonski Brod   Zvonimir Donja Vrba        4  1
 10  25/10/20  Graničar Klakar           Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    2  1
 10  25/10/20  Omladinac Staro Topolje   Stari Perkovci             2  1
 10  25/10/20  Podcrkavlje               Gardun Garčin              4  0
 10  25/10/20  Podvinje                  Graničar Slavonski Šamac   2  2
 10  25/10/20  Posavina Velika Kopanica  Sloga Vrpolje              3  2
 10  25/10/20  Sloga Jaruge              Tomica                     4  0
 11  01/11/20  Gardun Garčin             Podvinje                   3  5
 11  01/11/20  Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Budainka Slavonski Brod    0  0
 11  01/11/20  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Omladinac Staro Topolje    4  3
 11  01/11/20  Sloga Vrpolje             Graničar Klakar            1  1
 11  01/11/20  Stari Perkovci            Sloga Jaruge               1  1
 11  01/11/20  Tomica                    Podcrkavlje                2  0
 11  01/11/20  Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Posavina Velika Kopanica   5  3
 12  08/11/20  Budainka Slavonski Brod   Gardun Garčin              6  0
 12  08/11/20  Graničar Klakar           Zvonimir Donja Vrba        2  0
 12  08/11/20  Omladinac Staro Topolje   Sloga Vrpolje              4  1
 12  08/11/20  Podcrkavlje               Podvinje                   4  0
 12  08/11/20  Posavina Velika Kopanica  Graničar Slavonski Šamac   3  1
 12  08/11/20  Sloga Jaruge              Slavonac Gornja Bebrina    5  1
 12  08/11/20  Tomica                    Stari Perkovci             2  2
 13  15/11/20  Gardun Garčin             Posavina Velika Kopanica   0  4
 13  15/11/20  Graničar Slavonski Šamac  Graničar Klakar            1  3
 13  15/11/20  Podvinje                  Budainka Slavonski Brod    1  1
 13  15/11/20  Slavonac Gornja Bebrina   Tomica                     1  1
 13  15/11/20  Sloga Vrpolje             Sloga Jaruge               4  1
 13  15/11/20  Zvonimir Donja Vrba       Omladinac Staro Topolje    1  0

Group "West" – Grupa "zapad"

Pos  Team                      C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Omladinac Vrbova          0  13  9  3  1  30  12   18   30
---------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Slobodnica                0  13  9  1  3  39  17   22   28
  3  Budućnost Rešetari        0  13  7  4  2  31  22    9   25
  4  Mladost Cernik            0  13  8  1  4  22  15    7   25
  5  Psunj Sokol Okučani       0  13  5  4  4  19  20   -1   19
  6  Mladost Brđani            0  13  5  2  6  15  22   -7   17
  7  Batrina                   0  13  3  7  3  20  18    2   16
  8  Croatia Tisovac           0  13  4  4  5  22  25   -3   16
  9  Posavac Davor             0  13  4  4  5  18  21   -3   16
 10  Slavonac Gunjavci         0  13  3  4  6  23  38  -15   13
 11  Graničar Laze             0  13  3  3  7  22  26   -4   12
 12  Slaven Ljupina            0  13  3  2  8  17  19   -2   11
===============================================================
 13  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik  0  13  3  2  8  12  23  -11   11
 14  BONK Bebrina              0  13  2  5  6  17  29  -12   11

Last updated: 15. 11. 2020. (winter break)

Rnd  Date      Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  23/08/20  BONK Bebrina              Mladost Cernik            2  0
  1  23/08/20  Graničar Laze             Budućnost Rešetari        0  3
  1  23/08/20  Omladinac Vrbova          Croatia Tisovac           0  0
  1  23/08/20  Psunj Sokol Okučani       Posavac Davor             2  1
  1  23/08/20  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik  Slaven Ljupina            1  0
  1  23/08/20  Slavonac Gunjavci         Batrina                   4  4
  1  23/08/20  Slobodnica                Mladost Brđani            2  0
  2  30/08/20  Batrina                   Psunj Sokol Okučani       1  1
  2  30/08/20  Budućnost Rešetari        Mladost Cernik            1  1
  2  30/08/20  Croatia Tisovac           BONK Bebrina              5  3
  2  30/08/20  Graničar Laze             Slavonac Brodski Stupnik  5  1
  2  30/08/20  Mladost Brđani            Omladinac Vrbova          1  3
  2  30/08/20  Posavac Davor             Slobodnica                0  2
  2  30/08/20  Slaven Ljupina            Slavonac Gunjavci         2  2
  3  06/09/20  BONK Bebrina              Mladost Brđani            1  0
  3  06/09/20  Mladost Cernik            Croatia Tisovac           4  1
  3  06/09/20  Omladinac Vrbova          Posavac Davor             5  2
  3  06/09/20  Psunj Sokol Okučani       Slaven Ljupina            1  0
  3  06/09/20  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik  Budućnost Rešetari        1  2
  3  06/09/20  Slavonac Gunjavci         Graničar Laze             3  4
  3  06/09/20  Slobodnica                Batrina                   1  0
  4  13/09/20  Batrina                   Omladinac Vrbova          1  1
  4  13/09/20  Budućnost Rešetari        Croatia Tisovac           3  2
  4  13/09/20  Graničar Laze             Psunj Sokol Okučani       6  2
  4  13/09/20  Mladost Brđani            Mladost Cernik            1  0
  4  13/09/20  Posavac Davor             BONK Bebrina              3  2
  4  13/09/20  Slaven Ljupina            Slobodnica                4  0
  4  13/09/20  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik  Slavonac Gunjavci         4  1
  5  20/09/20  BONK Bebrina              Batrina                   1  1
  5  20/09/20  Croatia Tisovac           Mladost Brđani            4  1
  5  20/09/20  Mladost Cernik            Posavac Davor             4  0
  5  20/09/20  Omladinac Vrbova          Slaven Ljupina            2  1
  5  20/09/20  Psunj Sokol Okučani       Slavonac Brodski Stupnik  0  0
  5  20/09/20  Slavonac Gunjavci         Budućnost Rešetari        0  2
  5  20/09/20  Slobodnica                Graničar Laze             4  1
  6  27/09/20  Batrina                   Mladost Cernik            1  2
  6  27/09/20  Budućnost Rešetari        Mladost Brđani            3  0
  6  27/09/20  Graničar Laze             Omladinac Vrbova          0  2
  6  27/09/20  Posavac Davor             Croatia Tisovac           1  1
  6  27/09/20  Slaven Ljupina            BONK Bebrina              2  2
  6  27/09/20  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik  Slobodnica                2  1
  6  27/09/20  Slavonac Gunjavci         Psunj Sokol Okučani       2  1
  7  04/10/20  BONK Bebrina              Graničar Laze             2  2
  7  04/10/20  Croatia Tisovac           Batrina                   0  0
  7  04/10/20  Mladost Brđani            Posavac Davor             1  0
  7  04/10/20  Mladost Cernik            Slaven Ljupina            1  0
  7  04/10/20  Omladinac Vrbova          Slavonac Brodski Stupnik  2  0
  7  04/10/20  Psunj Sokol Okučani       Budućnost Rešetari        2  1
  7  04/10/20  Slobodnica                Slavonac Gunjavci         7  0
  8  11/10/20  Batrina                   Mladost Brđani            5  0
  8  11/10/20  Budućnost Rešetari        Posavac Davor             2  2
  8  11/10/20  Graničar Laze             Mladost Cernik            0  1
  8  11/10/20  Psunj Sokol Okučani       Slobodnica                2  3
  8  11/10/20  Slaven Ljupina            Croatia Tisovac           3  0
  8  11/10/20  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik  BONK Bebrina              0  0
  8  11/10/20  Slavonac Gunjavci         Omladinac Vrbova          1  2
  9  18/10/20  BONK Bebrina              Slavonac Gunjavci         2  4
  9  18/10/20  Croatia Tisovac           Graničar Laze             1  0
  9  18/10/20  Mladost Brđani            Slaven Ljupina            2  0
  9  18/10/20  Mladost Cernik            Slavonac Brodski Stupnik  2  0
  9  18/10/20  Omladinac Vrbova          Psunj Sokol Okučani       1  1
  9  18/10/20  Posavac Davor             Batrina                   0  0
  9  18/10/20  Slobodnica                Budućnost Rešetari        3  3
 10  25/10/20  Budućnost Rešetari        Batrina                   4  1
 10  25/10/20  Graničar Laze             Mladost Brđani            1  3
 10  25/10/20  Psunj Sokol Okučani       BONK Bebrina              2  0
 10  25/10/20  Slaven Ljupina            Posavac Davor             0  1
 10  25/10/20  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik  Croatia Tisovac           1  3
 10  25/10/20  Slavonac Gunjavci         Mladost Cernik            3  2
 10  25/10/20  Slobodnica                Omladinac Vrbova          2  3
 11  01/11/20  Batrina                   Slaven Ljupina            3  2
 11  01/11/20  BONK Bebrina              Slobodnica                0  5
 11  01/11/20  Croatia Tisovac           Slavonac Gunjavci         2  2
 11  01/11/20  Mladost Brđani            Slavonac Brodski Stupnik  4  1
 11  01/11/20  Mladost Cernik            Psunj Sokol Okučani       2  1
 11  01/11/20  Omladinac Vrbova          Budućnost Rešetari        6  1
 11  01/11/20  Posavac Davor             Graničar Laze             1  1
 12  08/11/20  Budućnost Rešetari        Slaven Ljupina            4  2
 12  08/11/20  Graničar Laze             Batrina                   2  2
 12  08/11/20  Omladinac Vrbova          BONK Bebrina              3  0
 12  08/11/20  Psunj Sokol Okučani       Croatia Tisovac           3  2
 12  08/11/20  Slavonac Brodski Stupnik  Posavac Davor             1  2
 12  08/11/20  Slavonac Gunjavci         Mladost Brđani            1  1
 12  08/11/20  Slobodnica                Mladost Cernik            5  1
 13  15/11/20  Batrina                   Slavonac Brodski Stupnik  1  0
 13  15/11/20  BONK Bebrina              Budućnost Rešetari        2  2
 13  15/11/20  Croatia Tisovac           Slobodnica                1  4
 13  15/11/20  Mladost Brđani            Psunj Sokol Okučani       1  1
 13  15/11/20  Mladost Cernik            Omladinac Vrbova          2  0
 13  15/11/20  Posavac Davor             Slavonac Gunjavci         5  0
 13  15/11/20  Slaven Ljupina            Graničar Laze             1  0

Osječko-baranjska county

Pos  Team                           DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Slavonac Ladimirevci            0  15  10  1   4  45  25   20   31
=======================================================================
  2  Metalac Osijek                  0  14   9  3   2  42  20   22   30
  3  FEŠK Feričanci                  0  14   8  4   2  57  16   41   28
  4  Đurđenovac                      0  14   8  3   3  31  20   11   27
  5  Tomislav Livana                 0  14   9  0   5  35  29    6   27
  6  Viljevo                         0  15   8  2   5  35  26    9   26
  7  Hajduk Marijanci                0  15   7  4   4  24  24    0   25
  8  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac        0  15   6  3   6  36  25   11   21
  9  Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački   0  14   5  6   3  32  21   11   21
 10  Ratar Piškorevci                0  15   5  4   6  19  28   -9   19
 11  Hajduk Popovac                  0  15   5  3   7  25  38  -13   18
 12  Slavonija Punitovci             0  15   4  5   6  26  37  -11   17
 13  Croatia Velimirovac             0  15   2  6   7  21  37  -16   12
=======================================================================
 14  Radnik Josipovac                0  15   3  1  11  26  40  -14   10
 15  Bilje                           0  15   2  4   9  19  49  -30   10
 16  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir     0  14   1  1  12  18  56  -38    4

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winter break)

NB:
Match FEŠK Feričanci – Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački (round 14) has been postponed.
Match Baranja Belje Beli Manastir – Tomislav Livana (round 14) has been postponed.
Match Metalac Osijek - Đurđenovac (round 14) has been postponed.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date      Home Team                      Away Team                      F   A
  1  16/08/20  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Viljevo                         2  4
  1  16/08/20  Croatia Velimirovac            Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački   2  2
  1  16/08/20  FEŠK Feričanci                 Ratar Piškorevci                6  1
  1  16/08/20  Hajduk Popovac                 Hajduk Marijanci                0  0
  1  16/08/20  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Bilje                           7  0
  1  16/08/20  Metalac Osijek                 Tomislav Livana                 4  0
  1  16/08/20  Radnik Josipovac               Slavonac Ladimirevci            4  2
  1  21/10/20  Slavonija Punitovci            Đurđenovac                      1  0
  2  22/08/20  Bilje                          Hajduk Popovac                  1  3
  2  22/08/20  FEŠK Feričanci                 Baranja Belje Beli Manastir     7  1
  2  22/08/20  Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Metalac Osijek                  1  1
  2  22/08/20  Ratar Piškorevci               Hajduk Marijanci                2  1
  2  22/08/20  Slavonac Ladimirevci           Slavonija Punitovci             3  0
  2  22/08/20  Tomislav Livana                Radnik Josipovac                5  2
  2  22/08/20  Viljevo                        Croatia Velimirovac             4  2
  2  22/08/20  Đurđenovac                     Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac        2  1
  3  30/08/20  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Ratar Piškorevci                0  1
  3  30/08/20  Croatia Velimirovac            FEŠK Feričanci                  2  2
  3  30/08/20  Hajduk Marijanci               Bilje                           3  0
  3  30/08/20  Hajduk Popovac                 Đurđenovac                      2  2
  3  30/08/20  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Slavonac Ladimirevci            2  5
  3  30/08/20  Metalac Osijek                 Viljevo                         3  0
  3  30/08/20  Radnik Josipovac               Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački   2  5
  3  30/08/20  Slavonija Punitovci            Tomislav Livana                 2  3
  4  06/09/20  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Croatia Velimirovac             2  3
  4  06/09/20  FEŠK Feričanci                 Metalac Osijek                  4  2
  4  06/09/20  Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Slavonija Punitovci             0  0
  4  06/09/20  Ratar Piškorevci               Bilje                           0  0
  4  06/09/20  Slavonac Ladimirevci           Hajduk Popovac                  1  2
  4  06/09/20  Tomislav Livana                Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac        3  2
  4  06/09/20  Viljevo                        Radnik Josipovac                4  2
  4  16/09/20  Đurđenovac                     Hajduk Marijanci                6  1
  5  13/09/20  Bilje                          Đurđenovac                      0  2
  5  13/09/20  Croatia Velimirovac            Ratar Piškorevci                1  1
  5  13/09/20  Hajduk Popovac                 Tomislav Livana                 1  2
  5  13/09/20  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački   4  0
  5  13/09/20  Metalac Osijek                 Baranja Belje Beli Manastir     6  3
  5  13/09/20  Radnik Josipovac               FEŠK Feričanci                  1  2
  5  13/09/20  Slavonija Punitovci            Viljevo                         1  1
  5  01/10/20  Hajduk Marijanci               Slavonac Ladimirevci            0  2
  6  20/09/20  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Radnik Josipovac                4  2
  6  20/09/20  Croatia Velimirovac            Metalac Osijek                  0  2
  6  20/09/20  FEŠK Feričanci                 Slavonija Punitovci            11  0
  6  20/09/20  Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Hajduk Popovac                  0  1
  6  20/09/20  Ratar Piškorevci               Đurđenovac                      4  1
  6  20/09/20  Slavonac Ladimirevci           Bilje                           5  2
  6  20/09/20  Tomislav Livana                Hajduk Marijanci                2  3
  6  20/09/20  Viljevo                        Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac        4  0
  7  27/09/20  Bilje                          Tomislav Livana                 2  6
  7  27/09/20  Hajduk Marijanci               Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački   3  3
  7  27/09/20  Hajduk Popovac                 Viljevo                         0  3
  7  27/09/20  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       FEŠK Feričanci                  0  0
  7  27/09/20  Metalac Osijek                 Ratar Piškorevci                4  0
  7  27/09/20  Radnik Josipovac               Croatia Velimirovac             3  0
  7  27/09/20  Slavonija Punitovci            Baranja Belje Beli Manastir     5  1
  7  27/09/20  Đurđenovac                     Slavonac Ladimirevci            2  1
  8  04/10/20  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac        0  3
  8  04/10/20  Croatia Velimirovac            Slavonija Punitovci             2  2
  8  04/10/20  FEŠK Feričanci                 Hajduk Popovac                  8  1
  8  04/10/20  Metalac Osijek                 Radnik Josipovac                6  3
  8  04/10/20  Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Bilje                           5  1
  8  04/10/20  Ratar Piškorevci               Slavonac Ladimirevci            2  4
  8  04/10/20  Tomislav Livana                Đurđenovac                      2  0
  8  04/10/20  Viljevo                        Hajduk Marijanci                1  2
  9  11/10/20  Bilje                          Viljevo                         3  2
  9  11/10/20  Hajduk Marijanci               FEŠK Feričanci                  1  1
  9  11/10/20  Hajduk Popovac                 Baranja Belje Beli Manastir     6  2
  9  11/10/20  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Croatia Velimirovac             2  2
  9  11/10/20  Radnik Josipovac               Ratar Piškorevci                1  2
  9  11/10/20  Slavonac Ladimirevci           Tomislav Livana                 4  1
  9  11/10/20  Slavonija Punitovci            Metalac Osijek                  2  2
  9  11/10/20  Đurđenovac                     Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački   3  2
 10  18/10/20  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Hajduk Marijanci                0  0
 10  18/10/20  Croatia Velimirovac            Hajduk Popovac                  3  2
 10  18/10/20  FEŠK Feričanci                 Bilje                           9  1
 10  18/10/20  Metalac Osijek                 Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac        3  1
 10  18/10/20  Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Slavonac Ladimirevci            2  2
 10  18/10/20  Radnik Josipovac               Slavonija Punitovci             2  3
 10  18/10/20  Ratar Piškorevci               Tomislav Livana                 0  1
 10  18/10/20  Viljevo                        Đurđenovac                      3  3
 11  25/10/20  Bilje                          Baranja Belje Beli Manastir     4  1
 11  25/10/20  Hajduk Marijanci               Croatia Velimirovac             2  1
 11  25/10/20  Hajduk Popovac                 Metalac Osijek                  2  4
 11  25/10/20  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Radnik Josipovac                3  0
 11  25/10/20  Slavonac Ladimirevci           Viljevo                         4  1
 11  25/10/20  Slavonija Punitovci            Ratar Piškorevci                2  3
 11  25/10/20  Tomislav Livana                Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački   1  2
 11  11/11/20  Đurđenovac                     FEŠK Feričanci                  2  2
 12  01/11/20  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir    Đurđenovac                      1  2
 12  01/11/20  Croatia Velimirovac            Bilje                           1  1
 12  01/11/20  FEŠK Feričanci                 Slavonac Ladimirevci            3  0
 12  01/11/20  Metalac Osijek                 Hajduk Marijanci                2  0
 12  01/11/20  Radnik Josipovac               Hajduk Popovac                  3  0
 12  01/11/20  Ratar Piškorevci               Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački   1  1
 12  01/11/20  Slavonija Punitovci            Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac        1  1
 12  01/11/20  Viljevo                        Tomislav Livana                 4  3
 13  08/11/20  Bilje                          Metalac Osijek                  1  1
 13  08/11/20  Hajduk Marijanci               Radnik Josipovac                2  0
 13  08/11/20  Hajduk Popovac                 Slavonija Punitovci             3  2
 13  08/11/20  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Ratar Piškorevci                2  1
 13  08/11/20  Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Viljevo                         1  0
 13  08/11/20  Slavonac Ladimirevci           Baranja Belje Beli Manastir     5  1
 13  08/11/20  Tomislav Livana                FEŠK Feričanci                  3  2
 13  08/11/20  Đurđenovac                     Croatia Velimirovac             5  0
 14  15/11/20  Croatia Velimirovac            Slavonac Ladimirevci            1  4
 14  15/11/20  Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac       Hajduk Popovac                  6  1
 14  15/11/20  Radnik Josipovac               Bilje                           1  1
 14  15/11/20  Ratar Piškorevci               Viljevo                         0  3
 14  15/11/20  Slavonija Punitovci            Hajduk Marijanci                2  3
 15  22/11/20  Bilje                          Slavonija Punitovci             2  3
 15  22/11/20  Hajduk Marijanci               Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac        3  2
 15  22/11/20  Hajduk Popovac                 Ratar Piškorevci                1  1
 15  22/11/20  Omladinac Josipovac Đakovački  Baranja Belje Beli Manastir     8  0
 15  22/11/20  Slavonac Ladimirevci           Metalac Osijek                  3  2
 15  22/11/20  Tomislav Livana                Croatia Velimirovac             3  1
 15  22/11/20  Viljevo                        FEŠK Feričanci                  1  0
 15  22/11/20  Đurđenovac                     Radnik Josipovac                1  0

Vukovarsko-srijemska county

Pos  Team                          DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Tomislav Cerna                 0  17  13  3   1  38  12   26   42
======================================================================
  2  Vrbanja                        0  17  10  4   3  51  20   31   34
  3  Slavonija Soljani              0  17  10  4   3  40  26   14   34
  4  Budućnost Šiškovci             0  17   8  4   5  47  36   11   28
  5  Borac Drenovci                 0  17   7  7   3  35  31    4   28
  6  Slavonac Gradište              0  17   8  3   6  27  21    6   27
  7  Mladost Vođinci                0  17   8  2   7  52  30   22   26
  8  Sinđelić Trpinja              -1  17   8  3   6  34  20   14   26
  9  Nosterija Nuštar               0  17   8  2   7  30  26    4   26
 10  Mladost Cerić                  0  17   8  1   8  33  38   -5   25
 11  Croatia Bogdanovci             0  16   6  5   5  37  26   11   23
 12  Jadran Gunja                   0  17   6  4   7  20  33  -13   22
 13  Fruškogorac Ilok               0  16   6  1   9  31  45  -14   19
 14  Bršadin                        0  17   5  3   9  16  37  -21   18
 15  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze   0  17   5  1  11  30  42  -12   16
======================================================================
 16  Negoslavci                     0  17   4  1  12  26  37  -11   13
 17  Posavac Posavski Podgajci      0  17   3  3  11  17  41  -24   12
 18  Sloga Račinovci                0  17   3  1  13  12  55  -43   10

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winter break)

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Fruškogorac Ilok – Croatia Bogdanovci (round 17) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team                     Away Team                     F  A
  1  09/08/20  Borac Drenovci                Sloga Račinovci               3  0
  1  09/08/20  Croatia Bogdanovci            Sinđelić Trpinja              3  0
  1  09/08/20  Mladost Vođinci               Vrbanja                       1  2
  1  09/08/20  Negoslavci                    Posavac Posavski Podgajci     1  3
  1  09/08/20  Nosterija Nuštar              Fruškogorac Ilok              4  0
  1  09/08/20  Slavonac Gradište             Mladost Cerić                 2  0
  1  09/08/20  Slavonija Soljani             Bršadin                       6  1
  1  09/08/20  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Budućnost Šiškovci            3  3
  1  02/09/20  Tomislav Cerna                Jadran Gunja                  3  0
  2  16/08/20  Bršadin                       Negoslavci                    2  0
  2  16/08/20  Budućnost Šiškovci            Jadran Gunja                  3  0
  2  16/08/20  Fruškogorac Ilok              Borac Drenovci                1  4
  2  16/08/20  Mladost Cerić                 Mladost Vođinci               5  2
  2  16/08/20  Posavac Posavski Podgajci     Tomislav Cerna                0  1
  2  16/08/20  Sinđelić Trpinja              Nosterija Nuštar              5  1
  2  16/08/20  Sloga Račinovci               Slavonija Soljani             0  0
  2  16/08/20  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Slavonac Gradište             1  2
  2  16/08/20  Vrbanja                       Croatia Bogdanovci            4  2
  3  23/08/20  Borac Drenovci                Sinđelić Trpinja              2  2
  3  23/08/20  Croatia Bogdanovci            Mladost Cerić                 7  1
  3  23/08/20  Jadran Gunja                  Posavac Posavski Podgajci     1  0
  3  23/08/20  Mladost Vođinci               Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  8  2
  3  23/08/20  Negoslavci                    Sloga Račinovci               5  0
  3  23/08/20  Nosterija Nuštar              Vrbanja                       1  2
  3  23/08/20  Slavonac Gradište             Budućnost Šiškovci            1  1
  3  23/08/20  Slavonija Soljani             Fruškogorac Ilok              7  1
  3  23/08/20  Tomislav Cerna                Bršadin                       3  0
  4  26/08/20  Bršadin                       Jadran Gunja                  0  0
  4  26/08/20  Budućnost Šiškovci            Posavac Posavski Podgajci     2  2
  4  26/08/20  Fruškogorac Ilok              Negoslavci                    3  0
  4  26/08/20  Mladost Cerić                 Nosterija Nuštar              1  2
  4  26/08/20  Sinđelić Trpinja              Slavonija Soljani             3  0
  4  26/08/20  Slavonac Gradište             Mladost Vođinci               4  1
  4  26/08/20  Sloga Račinovci               Tomislav Cerna                0  4
  4  26/08/20  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Croatia Bogdanovci            3  1
  4  26/08/20  Vrbanja                       Borac Drenovci                2  3
  5  30/08/20  Borac Drenovci                Mladost Cerić                 2  1
  5  30/08/20  Croatia Bogdanovci            Slavonac Gradište             4  2
  5  30/08/20  Jadran Gunja                  Sloga Račinovci               3  2
  5  30/08/20  Mladost Vođinci               Budućnost Šiškovci            3  3
  5  30/08/20  Negoslavci                    Sinđelić Trpinja              2  1
  5  30/08/20  Nosterija Nuštar              Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  4  1
  5  30/08/20  Posavac Posavski Podgajci     Bršadin                       0  1
  5  30/08/20  Slavonija Soljani             Vrbanja                       4  4
  5  30/08/20  Tomislav Cerna                Fruškogorac Ilok              4  2
  6  06/09/20  Budućnost Šiškovci            Bršadin                       3  2
  6  06/09/20  Fruškogorac Ilok              Jadran Gunja                  2  2
  6  06/09/20  Mladost Cerić                 Slavonija Soljani             4  0
  6  06/09/20  Mladost Vođinci               Croatia Bogdanovci            2  2
  6  06/09/20  Sinđelić Trpinja              Tomislav Cerna                1  3
  6  06/09/20  Slavonac Gradište             Nosterija Nuštar              2  1
  6  06/09/20  Sloga Račinovci               Posavac Posavski Podgajci     3  1
  6  06/09/20  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Borac Drenovci                4  2
  6  06/09/20  Vrbanja                       Negoslavci                    3  3
  7  09/09/20  Borac Drenovci                Slavonac Gradište             2  2
  7  09/09/20  Bršadin                       Sloga Račinovci               3  0
  7  09/09/20  Croatia Bogdanovci            Budućnost Šiškovci            6  3
  7  09/09/20  Jadran Gunja                  Sinđelić Trpinja              1  2
  7  09/09/20  Negoslavci                    Mladost Cerić                 1  2
  7  09/09/20  Nosterija Nuštar              Mladost Vođinci               3  2
  7  09/09/20  Posavac Posavski Podgajci     Fruškogorac Ilok              3  1
  7  09/09/20  Slavonija Soljani             Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  3  0
  7  09/09/20  Tomislav Cerna                Vrbanja                       0  0
  8  13/09/20  Budućnost Šiškovci            Sloga Račinovci               6  1
  8  13/09/20  Croatia Bogdanovci            Nosterija Nuštar              0  0
  8  13/09/20  Fruškogorac Ilok              Bršadin                       3  0
  8  13/09/20  Mladost Cerić                 Tomislav Cerna                2  1
  8  13/09/20  Mladost Vođinci               Borac Drenovci                6  1
  8  13/09/20  Sinđelić Trpinja              Posavac Posavski Podgajci     2  0
  8  13/09/20  Slavonac Gradište             Slavonija Soljani             1  2
  8  13/09/20  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Negoslavci                    2  3
  8  13/09/20  Vrbanja                       Jadran Gunja                  6  0
  9  20/09/20  Borac Drenovci                Croatia Bogdanovci            2  2
  9  20/09/20  Bršadin                       Sinđelić Trpinja              0  0
  9  20/09/20  Jadran Gunja                  Mladost Cerić                 4  0
  9  20/09/20  Negoslavci                    Slavonac Gradište             1  2
  9  20/09/20  Nosterija Nuštar              Budućnost Šiškovci            1  3
  9  20/09/20  Posavac Posavski Podgajci     Vrbanja                       1  4
  9  20/09/20  Slavonija Soljani             Mladost Vođinci               2  1
  9  20/09/20  Sloga Račinovci               Fruškogorac Ilok              3  0
  9  20/09/20  Tomislav Cerna                Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  3  0
 10  27/09/20  Budućnost Šiškovci            Fruškogorac Ilok              5  2
 10  27/09/20  Croatia Bogdanovci            Slavonija Soljani             1  3
 10  27/09/20  Mladost Cerić                 Posavac Posavski Podgajci     6  0
 10  27/09/20  Mladost Vođinci               Negoslavci                    3  0
 10  27/09/20  Nosterija Nuštar              Borac Drenovci                1  0
 10  27/09/20  Sinđelić Trpinja              Sloga Račinovci               8  0
 10  27/09/20  Slavonac Gradište             Tomislav Cerna                1  2
 10  27/09/20  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Jadran Gunja                  0  1
 10  27/09/20  Vrbanja                       Bršadin                       6  0
 11  04/10/20  Borac Drenovci                Budućnost Šiškovci            3  2
 11  04/10/20  Bršadin                       Mladost Cerić                 2  1
 11  04/10/20  Fruškogorac Ilok              Sinđelić Trpinja              2  4
 11  04/10/20  Jadran Gunja                  Slavonac Gradište             1  0
 11  04/10/20  Negoslavci                    Croatia Bogdanovci            2  0
 11  04/10/20  Posavac Posavski Podgajci     Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  0  3
 11  04/10/20  Slavonija Soljani             Nosterija Nuštar              2  1
 11  04/10/20  Sloga Račinovci               Vrbanja                       0  5
 11  04/10/20  Tomislav Cerna                Mladost Vođinci               3  1
 12  11/10/20  Borac Drenovci                Slavonija Soljani             1  1
 12  11/10/20  Budućnost Šiškovci            Sinđelić Trpinja              3  0
 12  11/10/20  Croatia Bogdanovci            Tomislav Cerna                0  0
 12  11/10/20  Mladost Cerić                 Sloga Račinovci               2  0
 12  11/10/20  Mladost Vođinci               Jadran Gunja                  4  0
 12  11/10/20  Nosterija Nuštar              Negoslavci                    3  2
 12  11/10/20  Slavonac Gradište             Posavac Posavski Podgajci     1  2
 12  11/10/20  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Bršadin                       5  2
 12  11/10/20  Vrbanja                       Fruškogorac Ilok              4  0
 13  18/10/20  Bršadin                       Slavonac Gradište             0  1
 13  18/10/20  Fruškogorac Ilok              Mladost Cerić                 7  1
 13  18/10/20  Jadran Gunja                  Croatia Bogdanovci            2  2
 13  18/10/20  Negoslavci                    Borac Drenovci                2  3
 13  18/10/20  Posavac Posavski Podgajci     Mladost Vođinci               0  5
 13  18/10/20  Sinđelić Trpinja              Vrbanja                       2  0
 13  18/10/20  Slavonija Soljani             Budućnost Šiškovci            2  1
 13  18/10/20  Sloga Račinovci               Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  0  4
 13  18/10/20  Tomislav Cerna                Nosterija Nuštar              1  0
 14  25/10/20  Borac Drenovci                Tomislav Cerna                2  2
 14  25/10/20  Budućnost Šiškovci            Vrbanja                       2  1
 14  25/10/20  Croatia Bogdanovci            Posavac Posavski Podgajci     4  1
 14  25/10/20  Mladost Cerić                 Sinđelić Trpinja              0  0
 14  25/10/20  Mladost Vođinci               Bršadin                       5  0
 14  25/10/20  Nosterija Nuštar              Jadran Gunja                  5  1
 14  25/10/20  Slavonac Gradište             Sloga Račinovci               3  0
 14  25/10/20  Slavonija Soljani             Negoslavci                    3  1
 14  25/10/20  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Fruškogorac Ilok              1  2
 15  01/11/20  Bršadin                       Croatia Bogdanovci            1  0
 15  01/11/20  Fruškogorac Ilok              Slavonac Gradište             2  1
 15  01/11/20  Negoslavci                    Budućnost Šiškovci            1  2
 15  01/11/20  Posavac Posavski Podgajci     Nosterija Nuštar              1  1
 15  01/11/20  Sinđelić Trpinja              Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  3  0
 15  01/11/20  Sloga Račinovci               Mladost Vođinci               0  5
 15  01/11/20  Tomislav Cerna                Slavonija Soljani             2  0
 15  01/11/20  Vrbanja                       Mladost Cerić                 5  0
 15  22/11/20  Jadran Gunja                  Borac Drenovci                0  0
 16  08/11/20  Borac Drenovci                Posavac Posavski Podgajci     3  1
 16  08/11/20  Budućnost Šiškovci            Mladost Cerić                 3  5
 16  08/11/20  Croatia Bogdanovci            Sloga Račinovci               3  0
 16  08/11/20  Mladost Vođinci               Fruškogorac Ilok              2  3
 16  08/11/20  Nosterija Nuštar              Bršadin                       2  0
 16  08/11/20  Slavonac Gradište             Sinđelić Trpinja              2  1
 16  08/11/20  Slavonija Soljani             Jadran Gunja                  3  2
 16  08/11/20  Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  Vrbanja                       1  3
 16  22/11/20  Negoslavci                    Tomislav Cerna                1  3
 17  15/11/20  Bršadin                       Borac Drenovci                2  2
 17  15/11/20  Jadran Gunja                  Negoslavci                    2  1
 17  15/11/20  Mladost Cerić                 Vidor-Matijević Sremske Laze  2  0
 17  15/11/20  Posavac Posavski Podgajci     Slavonija Soljani             2  2
 17  15/11/20  Sinđelić Trpinja              Mladost Vođinci               0  1
 17  15/11/20  Sloga Račinovci               Nosterija Nuštar              3  0
 17  15/11/20  Tomislav Cerna                Budućnost Šiškovci            3  2
 17  15/11/20  Vrbanja                       Slavonac Gradište             0  0

Požeško-slavonska county

Pos  Team                           DP  P   W   D  L  F    A   GD   Pts
  1  BSK Buk                         0  13  13  0  0  102   9   93   39
=======================================================================
  2  Papuk Velika                    0  13  10  1  2   26  15   11   31
  3  Croatia Mihaljevci              0  13   8  1  4   28  19    9   25
  4  Graničar Zagrađe                0  13   8  0  5   26  15   11   24
  5  Graševina Vetovo                0  12   7  1  4   36  23   13   22
  6  Omladinac Čaglin                0  13   5  4  4   39  37    2   19
  7  Dinamo Rajsavac                 0  13   5  1  7   23  34  -11   16
  8  Sulkovci                        0  12   5  0  7   16  31  -15   15
  9  Mladost Pavlovci                0  13   4  3  6   19  40  -21   15
 10  Sloga Trenkovo                  0  13   4  2  7   16  31  -15   14
 11  Croatia Donja Obrijež           0  13   4  1  8   26  43  -17   13
 12  Dobrovac                        0  13   4  1  8   13  42  -29   13
 13  Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac   0  13   2  2  9   19  32  -13    8
=======================================================================
 14  Graničar Bučje                  0  13   1  3  9    9  27  -18    6

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winter break)

County cup:
(Winner will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Sulkovci – Graševina Vetovo (round 11) has been postponed for the 28th of November 2020.

Rnd  Date      Home Team                      Away Team                      F   A 
  1  23/08/20  BSK Buk                        Croatia Donja Obrijež          10   0
  1  23/08/20  Croatia Mihaljevci             Dobrovac                        5   0
  1  23/08/20  Graničar Bučje                 Omladinac Čaglin                3   1
  1  23/08/20  Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac  Dinamo Rajsavac                 1   0
  1  23/08/20  Papuk Velika                   Mladost Pavlovci                3   2
  1  23/08/20  Sloga Trenkovo                 Graševina Vetovo                1   2
  1  23/08/20  Sulkovci                       Graničar Zagrađe                3   1
  2  30/08/20  BSK Buk                        Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac  10   3
  2  30/08/20  Dinamo Rajsavac                Graničar Bučje                  2   1
  2  30/08/20  Dobrovac                       Croatia Donja Obrijež           1   0
  2  30/08/20  Graničar Zagrađe               Papuk Velika                    0   1
  2  30/08/20  Graševina Vetovo               Mladost Pavlovci                7   1
  2  30/08/20  Omladinac Čaglin               Sulkovci                        7   1
  2  30/08/20  Sloga Trenkovo                 Croatia Mihaljevci              4   2
  3  06/09/20  Croatia Donja Obrijež          Sloga Trenkovo                  3   2
  3  06/09/20  Croatia Mihaljevci             Graševina Vetovo                4   1
  3  06/09/20  Graničar Bučje                 BSK Buk                         1   7
  3  06/09/20  Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac  Dobrovac                        0   1
  3  06/09/20  Mladost Pavlovci               Graničar Zagrađe                2   1
  3  06/09/20  Papuk Velika                   Omladinac Čaglin                0   0
  3  06/09/20  Sulkovci                       Dinamo Rajsavac                 0   2
  4  13/09/20  BSK Buk                        Sulkovci                        8   0
  4  13/09/20  Croatia Mihaljevci             Croatia Donja Obrijež           5   2
  4  13/09/20  Dinamo Rajsavac                Papuk Velika                    2   3
  4  13/09/20  Dobrovac                       Graničar Bučje                  1   0
  4  13/09/20  Graševina Vetovo               Graničar Zagrađe                1   2
  4  13/09/20  Sloga Trenkovo                 Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac   0   6
  4  22/11/20  Omladinac Čaglin               Mladost Pavlovci                7   1
  5  20/09/20  Croatia Donja Obrijež          Graševina Vetovo                4   6
  5  20/09/20  Graničar Bučje                 Sloga Trenkovo                  0   1
  5  20/09/20  Graničar Zagrađe               Omladinac Čaglin                4   0
  5  20/09/20  Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac  Croatia Mihaljevci              0   1
  5  20/09/20  Mladost Pavlovci               Dinamo Rajsavac                 1   1
  5  20/09/20  Papuk Velika                   BSK Buk                         1   3
  5  20/09/20  Sulkovci                       Dobrovac                        3   1
  6  27/09/20  BSK Buk                        Mladost Pavlovci                9   1
  6  27/09/20  Croatia Donja Obrijež          Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac   4   3
  6  27/09/20  Croatia Mihaljevci             Graničar Bučje                  3   1
  6  27/09/20  Dinamo Rajsavac                Graničar Zagrađe                1   3
  6  27/09/20  Dobrovac                       Papuk Velika                    0   1
  6  27/09/20  Graševina Vetovo               Omladinac Čaglin                6   2
  6  27/09/20  Sloga Trenkovo                 Sulkovci                        1   0
  7  04/10/20  Graničar Bučje                 Croatia Donja Obrijež           1   2
  7  04/10/20  Graničar Zagrađe               BSK Buk                         0   3
  7  04/10/20  Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac  Graševina Vetovo                0   2
  7  04/10/20  Mladost Pavlovci               Dobrovac                        4   2
  7  04/10/20  Omladinac Čaglin               Dinamo Rajsavac                 6   3
  7  04/10/20  Papuk Velika                   Sloga Trenkovo                  3   1
  7  04/10/20  Sulkovci                       Croatia Mihaljevci              0   2
  8  11/10/20  BSK Buk                        Omladinac Čaglin               12   0
  8  11/10/20  Croatia Donja Obrijež          Sulkovci                        4   0
  8  11/10/20  Croatia Mihaljevci             Papuk Velika                    0   2
  8  11/10/20  Dobrovac                       Graničar Zagrađe                2   1
  8  11/10/20  Graševina Vetovo               Dinamo Rajsavac                 3   1
  8  11/10/20  Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac  Graničar Bučje                  0   0
  8  11/10/20  Sloga Trenkovo                 Mladost Pavlovci                3   0
  9  18/10/20  Dinamo Rajsavac                BSK Buk                         0  10
  9  18/10/20  Graničar Bučje                 Graševina Vetovo                1   1
  9  18/10/20  Graničar Zagrađe               Sloga Trenkovo                  2   0
  9  18/10/20  Mladost Pavlovci               Croatia Mihaljevci              0   2
  9  18/10/20  Omladinac Čaglin               Dobrovac                        8   2
  9  18/10/20  Papuk Velika                   Croatia Donja Obrijež           2   1
  9  18/10/20  Sulkovci                       Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac   3   2
 10  25/10/20  Croatia Donja Obrijež          Mladost Pavlovci                2   2
 10  25/10/20  Croatia Mihaljevci             Graničar Zagrađe                0   1
 10  25/10/20  Dobrovac                       Dinamo Rajsavac                 2   4
 10  25/10/20  Graničar Bučje                 Sulkovci                        0   2
 10  25/10/20  Graševina Vetovo               BSK Buk                         3   4
 10  25/10/20  Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac  Papuk Velika                    2   4
 10  25/10/20  Sloga Trenkovo                 Omladinac Čaglin                1   1
 11  01/11/20  BSK Buk                        Dobrovac                       12   0
 11  01/11/20  Dinamo Rajsavac                Sloga Trenkovo                  4   1
 11  01/11/20  Graničar Zagrađe               Croatia Donja Obrijež           3   2
 11  01/11/20  Mladost Pavlovci               Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac   2   1
 11  01/11/20  Omladinac Čaglin               Croatia Mihaljevci              1   1
 11  01/11/20  Papuk Velika                   Graničar Bučje                  2   0
 12  08/11/20  Croatia Donja Obrijež          Omladinac Čaglin                2   5
 12  08/11/20  Croatia Mihaljevci             Dinamo Rajsavac                 3   0
 12  08/11/20  Graničar Bučje                 Mladost Pavlovci                1   1
 12  08/11/20  Graševina Vetovo               Dobrovac                        3   0
 12  08/11/20  Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac  Graničar Zagrađe                0   4
 12  08/11/20  Sloga Trenkovo                 BSK Buk                         0   7
 12  08/11/20  Sulkovci                       Papuk Velika                    3   1
 13  15/11/20  BSK Buk                        Croatia Mihaljevci              7   0
 13  15/11/20  Dinamo Rajsavac                Croatia Donja Obrijež           3   0
 13  15/11/20  Dobrovac                       Sloga Trenkovo                  1   1
 13  15/11/20  Graničar Zagrađe               Graničar Bučje                  4   0
 13  15/11/20  Mladost Pavlovci               Sulkovci                        2   1
 13  15/11/20  Omladinac Čaglin               Hrvatski dragovoljac Drenovac   1   1
 13  15/11/20  Papuk Velika                   Graševina Vetovo                3   1

Varaždinska county

Pos  Team                  DP  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Obreš Ilija            0  10  9  1  0  35   8   27   28
============================================================
  2  Budućnost Vidovec      0  10  8  0  2  33  10   23   24
  3  Drava-Ajax Komarnica   0  10  6  3  1  22   8   14   21
  4  Novi Marof             0  10  6  2  2  17   7   10   20
  5  Polet Cestica          0  10  6  0  4  27  17   10   18
  6  Polet Tuhovec          0   9  5  2  2  28   8   20   17
  7  Mladost Margečan       0  10  5  2  3  30  20   10   17
  8  Plitvica Selnik        0  10  4  2  4  16  13    3   14
  9  Čevo Podevčevo         0  10  3  2  5  22  25   -3   11
 10  Beretinec              0  10  3  1  6  12  18   -6   10
 11  Mladost Varaždin       0  10  2  2  6   7  23  -16    8
 12  Sloboda Tužno          0  10  2  1  7  11  34  -23    7
 13  Dinamo Babinec         0   9  0  1  8   9  37  -28    1
============================================================
 14  Sloboda ŠN Varaždin    0  10  0  1  9   6  47  -41    1

Last updated: 25. 10. 2020. (winter break)

NB:
Match Polet Tuhovec – Dinamo Babinec (round 10) has been postponed.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date      Home Team             Away Team             F  A
  1  23/08/20  Beretinec             Plitvica Selnik       2  0
  1  23/08/20  Drava-Ajax Komarnica  Sloboda Tužno         4  0
  1  23/08/20  Mladost Margečan      Polet Tuhovec         0  4
  1  23/08/20  Mladost Varaždin      Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   3  0
  1  23/08/20  Novi Marof            Budućnost Vidovec     0  2
  1  23/08/20  Obreš Ilija           Čevo Podevčevo        1  1
  1  23/08/20  Polet Cestica         Dinamo Babinec        5  1
  2  30/08/20  Budućnost Vidovec     Mladost Varaždin      3  0
  2  30/08/20  Dinamo Babinec        Novi Marof            1  6
  2  30/08/20  Mladost Margečan      Beretinec             3  1
  2  30/08/20  Plitvica Selnik       Polet Cestica         5  0
  2  30/08/20  Polet Tuhovec         Sloboda Tužno         1  1
  2  30/08/20  Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   Obreš Ilija           0  5
  2  30/08/20  Čevo Podevčevo        Drava-Ajax Komarnica  1  1
  3  06/09/20  Beretinec             Polet Tuhovec         1  4
  3  06/09/20  Drava-Ajax Komarnica  Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   3  0
  3  06/09/20  Mladost Varaždin      Dinamo Babinec        1  0
  3  06/09/20  Obreš Ilija           Budućnost Vidovec     5  0
  3  06/09/20  Plitvica Selnik       Novi Marof            0  1
  3  06/09/20  Polet Cestica         Mladost Margečan      6  1
  3  06/09/20  Sloboda Tužno         Čevo Podevčevo        1  3
  4  13/09/20  Beretinec             Polet Cestica         1  3
  4  13/09/20  Budućnost Vidovec     Drava-Ajax Komarnica  1  4
  4  13/09/20  Dinamo Babinec        Obreš Ilija           1  4
  4  13/09/20  Mladost Margečan      Novi Marof            0  0
  4  13/09/20  Plitvica Selnik       Mladost Varaždin      2  2
  4  13/09/20  Polet Tuhovec         Čevo Podevčevo        7  2
  4  13/09/20  Sloboda Tužno         Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   3  0
  5  20/09/20  Drava-Ajax Komarnica  Dinamo Babinec        3  0
  5  20/09/20  Mladost Varaždin      Mladost Margečan      1  4
  5  20/09/20  Novi Marof            Beretinec             2  0
  5  20/09/20  Obreš Ilija           Plitvica Selnik       3  0
  5  20/09/20  Polet Cestica         Polet Tuhovec         2  0
  5  20/09/20  Sloboda Tužno         Budućnost Vidovec     1  8
  5  20/09/20  Čevo Podevčevo        Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   7  0
  6  27/09/20  Beretinec             Mladost Varaždin      0  0
  6  27/09/20  Budućnost Vidovec     Čevo Podevčevo        5  0
  6  27/09/20  Dinamo Babinec        Sloboda Tužno         1  3
  6  27/09/20  Mladost Margečan      Obreš Ilija           4  5
  6  27/09/20  Plitvica Selnik       Drava-Ajax Komarnica  1  1
  6  27/09/20  Polet Cestica         Novi Marof            1  3
  6  27/09/20  Polet Tuhovec         Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   8  0
  7  04/10/20  Drava-Ajax Komarnica  Mladost Margečan      1  1
  7  04/10/20  Mladost Varaždin      Polet Cestica         0  3
  7  04/10/20  Novi Marof            Polet Tuhovec         0  0
  7  04/10/20  Obreš Ilija           Beretinec             2  1
  7  04/10/20  Sloboda Tužno         Plitvica Selnik       1  3
  7  04/10/20  Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   Budućnost Vidovec     0  4
  7  04/10/20  Čevo Podevčevo        Dinamo Babinec        6  3
  8  11/10/20  Beretinec             Drava-Ajax Komarnica  0  1
  8  11/10/20  Dinamo Babinec        Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   2  2
  8  11/10/20  Mladost Margečan      Sloboda Tužno         6  0
  8  11/10/20  Novi Marof            Mladost Varaždin      2  0
  8  11/10/20  Plitvica Selnik       Čevo Podevčevo        1  0
  8  11/10/20  Polet Cestica         Obreš Ilija           1  3
  8  11/10/20  Polet Tuhovec         Budućnost Vidovec     0  2
  9  18/10/20  Budućnost Vidovec     Dinamo Babinec        7  0
  9  18/10/20  Drava-Ajax Komarnica  Polet Cestica         3  1
  9  18/10/20  Mladost Varaždin      Polet Tuhovec         0  4
  9  18/10/20  Obreš Ilija           Novi Marof            2  0
  9  18/10/20  Plitvica Selnik       Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   4  2
  9  18/10/20  Sloboda Tužno         Beretinec             1  3
  9  18/10/20  Čevo Podevčevo        Mladost Margečan      0  3
 10  25/10/20  Beretinec             Čevo Podevčevo        3  2
 10  25/10/20  Drava-Ajax Komarnica  Novi Marof            1  3
 10  25/10/20  Mladost Margečan      Sloboda ŠN Varaždin   8  2
 10  25/10/20  Mladost Varaždin      Obreš Ilija           0  5
 10  25/10/20  Plitvica Selnik       Budućnost Vidovec     0  1
 10  25/10/20  Polet Cestica         Sloboda Tužno         5  0

Međimurska county

Pos  Team                           C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  BSK Belica                     0  11  8  1  2  41  16   25   25
====================================================================
  2  Podturen                       0  12  8  1  3  28  10   18   25
  3  Graničar Kotoriba              0  10  8  0  2  35  17   18   24
  4  Trnava Goričan                 0  12  7  1  4  22  16    6   22
  5  Polet Pribislavec              0  11  7  1  3  27  22    5   22
  6  Bratstvo Jurovec               0  11  6  1  4  25  25    0   19
  7  Galeb Oporovec                 0  12  5  3  4  26  21    5   18
  8  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        0  10  5  1  4  19  19    0   16
  9  Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  0  11  4  3  4  22  24   -2   15
 10  Naprijed Cirkovljan            0  11  4  2  5  20  20    0   14
 11  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      0  12  4  1  7  19  27   -8   13
 12  Hodošan                        0  12  4  1  7  15  23   -8   13
 13  Trnovec                        0  11  4  1  6  18  31  -13   13
 14  Spartak Mala Subotica          0  11  3  2  6  18  33  -15   11
====================================================================
 15  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    0  11  3  1  7  20  21   -1   10
 16  Sloga Štrigova                 0  11  2  1  8  20  38  -18    7
 17  Draškovec                      0  11  1  3  7  13  25  -12    6

Last updated: 18. 10. 2020. (winter break)

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

NB:
Match Graničar Kotoriba – Dubravčan Donja Dubrava (round 12) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date           Home Team                      Away Team                      F  A
  1    2. 8. 2020.  BSK Belica                     Trnovec                        8  0
  1    2. 8. 2020.  Galeb Oporovec                 Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        2  1
  1    2. 8. 2020.  Graničar Kotoriba              Podturen                       3  0
  1    2. 8. 2020.  Hodošan                        Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    1  4
  1    2. 8. 2020.  Naprijed Cirkovljan            Trnava Goričan                 2  2
  1    2. 8. 2020.  Sloga Štrigova                 Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  2  2
  1    2. 8. 2020.  Spartak Mala Subotica          Polet Pribislavec              0  2
  1    2. 8. 2020.  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      Draškovec                      2  1
  2    9. 8. 2020.  Bratstvo Jurovec               Graničar Kotoriba              2  5
  2    9. 8. 2020.  Draškovec                      Galeb Oporovec                 2  2
  2    9. 8. 2020.  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        Hodošan                        3  1
  2    9. 8. 2020.  Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  BSK Belica                     0  5
  2    9. 8. 2020.  Podturen                       Naprijed Cirkovljan            1  0
  2    9. 8. 2020.  Polet Pribislavec              Sloga Štrigova                 4  3
  2    9. 8. 2020.  Trnava Goričan                 Spartak Mala Subotica          3  4
  2    9. 8. 2020.  Trnovec                        Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      2  0
  3   16. 8. 2020.  BSK Belica                     Polet Pribislavec              3  1
  3   16. 8. 2020.  Galeb Oporovec                 Trnovec                        2  2
  3   16. 8. 2020.  Hodošan                        Draškovec                      2  0
  3   16. 8. 2020.  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        0  1
  3   16. 8. 2020.  Naprijed Cirkovljan            Bratstvo Jurovec               3  1
  3   16. 8. 2020.  Sloga Štrigova                 Trnava Goričan                 1  2
  3   16. 8. 2020.  Spartak Mala Subotica          Podturen                       2  2
  3   16. 8. 2020.  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  1  2
  4   23. 8. 2020.  Draškovec                      Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    1  1
  4   23. 8. 2020.  Graničar Kotoriba              Naprijed Cirkovljan            4  0
  4   23. 8. 2020.  Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  Galeb Oporovec                 0  1
  4   23. 8. 2020.  Podturen                       Sloga Štrigova                 4  0
  4   23. 8. 2020.  Polet Pribislavec              Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      6  0
  4   23. 8. 2020.  Trnava Goričan                 BSK Belica                     1  3
  4    2. 9. 2020.  Trnovec                        Hodošan                        5  0
  4   16. 9. 2020.  Bratstvo Jurovec               Spartak Mala Subotica          2  0
  5   30. 8. 2020.  BSK Belica                     Podturen                       2  1
  5   30. 8. 2020.  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        Draškovec                      3  1
  5   30. 8. 2020.  Galeb Oporovec                 Polet Pribislavec              4  0
  5   30. 8. 2020.  Hodošan                        Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  4  2
  5   30. 8. 2020.  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Trnovec                        3  1
  5   30. 8. 2020.  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      Trnava Goričan                 0  1
  5    9. 9. 2020.  Spartak Mala Subotica          Graničar Kotoriba              0  3
  5   27. 9. 2020.  Sloga Štrigova                 Bratstvo Jurovec               1  2
  6    6. 9. 2020.  Bratstvo Jurovec               BSK Belica                     5  4
  6    6. 9. 2020.  Graničar Kotoriba              Sloga Štrigova                 4  0
  6    6. 9. 2020.  Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    3  1
  6    6. 9. 2020.  Naprijed Cirkovljan            Spartak Mala Subotica          1  2
  6    6. 9. 2020.  Podturen                       Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      1  0
  6    6. 9. 2020.  Polet Pribislavec              Hodošan                        0  2
  6    6. 9. 2020.  Trnava Goričan                 Galeb Oporovec                 1  0
  6    6. 9. 2020.  Trnovec                        Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        4  2
  7   13. 9. 2020.  BSK Belica                     Graničar Kotoriba              4  3
  7   13. 9. 2020.  Draškovec                      Trnovec                        2  0
  7   13. 9. 2020.  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  1  1
  7   13. 9. 2020.  Galeb Oporovec                 Podturen                       2  1
  7   13. 9. 2020.  Hodošan                        Trnava Goričan                 1  2
  7   13. 9. 2020.  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Polet Pribislavec              2  3
  7   13. 9. 2020.  Sloga Štrigova                 Naprijed Cirkovljan            2  7
  7   13. 9. 2020.  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      Bratstvo Jurovec               5  1
  8   20. 9. 2020.  Bratstvo Jurovec               Galeb Oporovec                 3  0
  8   20. 9. 2020.  Graničar Kotoriba              Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      6  1
  8   20. 9. 2020.  Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  Draškovec                      5  2
  8   20. 9. 2020.  Naprijed Cirkovljan            BSK Belica                     2  1
  8   20. 9. 2020.  Polet Pribislavec              Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        3  2
  8   20. 9. 2020.  Spartak Mala Subotica          Sloga Štrigova                 4  3
  8   30. 9. 2020.  Podturen                       Hodošan                        2  0
  8   30. 9. 2020.  Trnava Goričan                 Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    1  0
  9   27. 9. 2020.  BSK Belica                     Spartak Mala Subotica          6  1
  9   27. 9. 2020.  Draškovec                      Polet Pribislavec              2  3
  9   27. 9. 2020.  Galeb Oporovec                 Graničar Kotoriba              2  3
  9   27. 9. 2020.  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Podturen                       1  4
  9   27. 9. 2020.  Trnovec                        Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  0  4
  9   27. 9. 2020.  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      Naprijed Cirkovljan            3  1
  9   7. 10. 2020.  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        Trnava Goričan                 2  0
  9  14. 10. 2020.  Hodošan                        Bratstvo Jurovec               0  1
 10   4. 10. 2020.  Bratstvo Jurovec               Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    3  1
 10   4. 10. 2020.  Graničar Kotoriba              Hodošan                        3  2
 10   4. 10. 2020.  Naprijed Cirkovljan            Galeb Oporovec                 2  2
 10   4. 10. 2020.  Podturen                       Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        4  0
 10   4. 10. 2020.  Polet Pribislavec              Trnovec                        3  2
 10   4. 10. 2020.  Sloga Štrigova                 BSK Belica                     1  4
 10   4. 10. 2020.  Spartak Mala Subotica          Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      2  4
 10   4. 10. 2020.  Trnava Goričan                 Draškovec                      3  0
 11  11. 10. 2020.  Draškovec                      Podturen                       0  2
 11  11. 10. 2020.  Dubravčan Donja Dubrava        Bratstvo Jurovec               4  3
 11  11. 10. 2020.  Galeb Oporovec                 Spartak Mala Subotica          6  2
 11  11. 10. 2020.  Hodošan                        Naprijed Cirkovljan            1  0
 11  11. 10. 2020.  Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    Graničar Kotoriba              6  1
 11  11. 10. 2020.  Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  Polet Pribislavec              2  2
 11  11. 10. 2020.  Trnovec                        Trnava Goričan                 2  1
 11  11. 10. 2020.  Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      Sloga Štrigova                 2  3
 12  18. 10. 2020.  Bratstvo Jurovec               Draškovec                      2  2
 12  18. 10. 2020.  BSK Belica                     Venera PMP Juraj na Bregu      1  1
 12  18. 10. 2020.  Naprijed Cirkovljan            Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec    2  1
 12  18. 10. 2020.  Podturen                       Trnovec                        6  0
 12  18. 10. 2020.  Sloga Štrigova                 Galeb Oporovec                 4  3
 12  18. 10. 2020.  Spartak Mala Subotica          Hodošan                        1  1
 12  18. 10. 2020.  Trnava Goričan                 Kraljevčan 38 Donji Kraljevec  5  1

Bjelovarsko-bilogorska county

Pos  Team                    DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Kamen Sirač              0  13  10  1   2  47  11   36   31
================================================================
  2  Ribar Končanica          0  13  10  1   2  42  18   24   31
  3  Rovišće                  0  13   8  3   2  33  12   21   27
  4  Trnski Nova Rača         0  13   7  2   4  28  21    7   23
  5  Skok Novi Skucani        0  13   6  4   3  27  18    9   22
  6  Bilo Velika Pisanica     0  13   6  2   5  22  32  -10   20
  7  BŠK Brezovac             0  13   6  1   6  23  17    6   19
  8  Tomislav Berek           0  13   6  0   7  32  27    5   18
  9  Hajduk Hercegovac        0  13   6  0   7  26  36  -10   18
 10  Lasta Gudovac            0  13   5  2   6  18  24   -6   17
 11  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac   0  13   3  4   6  15  24   -9   13
 12  Brestovac                0  13   3  1   9  12  28  -16   10
 13  Dapci                    0  13   1  3   9  21  39  -18    6
================================================================
 14  Sloga Bjelovar           0  13   1  2  10  12  51  -39    5

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winter break)

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date      Home Team               Away Team               F   A
  1  23/08/20  Brestovac               Rovišće                  0  2
  1  23/08/20  Hajduk Hercegovac       Tomislav Berek           2  1
  1  23/08/20  Kamen Sirač             BŠK Brezovac             2  1
  1  23/08/20  Lasta Gudovac           Gordowa Veliki Grđevac   3  0
  1  23/08/20  Ribar Končanica         Bilo Velika Pisanica     6  0
  1  23/08/20  Skok Novi Skucani       Sloga Bjelovar           2  0
  1  23/08/20  Trnski Nova Rača        Dapci                    4  3
  2  30/08/20  Bilo Velika Pisanica    Trnski Nova Rača         2  0
  2  30/08/20  BŠK Brezovac            Rovišće                  0  2
  2  30/08/20  Dapci                   Brestovac                4  1
  2  30/08/20  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac  Skok Novi Skucani        1  1
  2  30/08/20  Kamen Sirač             Hajduk Hercegovac        6  1
  2  30/08/20  Sloga Bjelovar          Ribar Končanica          1  5
  2  30/08/20  Tomislav Berek          Lasta Gudovac            1  2
  3  06/09/20  Brestovac               Bilo Velika Pisanica     3  0
  3  06/09/20  Hajduk Hercegovac       BŠK Brezovac             0  2
  3  06/09/20  Lasta Gudovac           Kamen Sirač              1  0
  3  06/09/20  Ribar Končanica         Gordowa Veliki Grđevac   3  0
  3  06/09/20  Rovišće                 Dapci                    2  2
  3  06/09/20  Skok Novi Skucani       Tomislav Berek           0  5
  3  06/09/20  Trnski Nova Rača        Sloga Bjelovar           3  0
  4  13/09/20  Bilo Velika Pisanica    Rovišće                  2  1
  4  13/09/20  BŠK Brezovac            Dapci                    5  1
  4  13/09/20  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac  Trnski Nova Rača         5  1
  4  13/09/20  Hajduk Hercegovac       Lasta Gudovac            3  0
  4  13/09/20  Kamen Sirač             Skok Novi Skucani        2  1
  4  13/09/20  Sloga Bjelovar          Brestovac                0  2
  4  13/09/20  Tomislav Berek          Ribar Končanica          2  5
  5  20/09/20  Brestovac               Gordowa Veliki Grđevac   1  1
  5  20/09/20  Dapci                   Bilo Velika Pisanica     2  4
  5  20/09/20  Lasta Gudovac           BŠK Brezovac             0  1
  5  20/09/20  Ribar Končanica         Kamen Sirač              1  3
  5  20/09/20  Rovišće                 Sloga Bjelovar           7  1
  5  20/09/20  Skok Novi Skucani       Hajduk Hercegovac        6  1
  5  20/09/20  Trnski Nova Rača        Tomislav Berek           1  0
  6  27/09/20  BŠK Brezovac            Bilo Velika Pisanica     0  1
  6  27/09/20  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac  Rovišće                  0  1
  6  27/09/20  Hajduk Hercegovac       Ribar Končanica          5  3
  6  27/09/20  Kamen Sirač             Trnski Nova Rača         0  3
  6  27/09/20  Lasta Gudovac           Skok Novi Skucani        2  0
  6  27/09/20  Sloga Bjelovar          Dapci                    3  2
  6  27/09/20  Tomislav Berek          Brestovac                2  0
  7  04/10/20  Bilo Velika Pisanica    Sloga Bjelovar           3  3
  7  04/10/20  Brestovac               Kamen Sirač              1  7
  7  04/10/20  Dapci                   Gordowa Veliki Grđevac   1  1
  7  04/10/20  Ribar Končanica         Lasta Gudovac            4  2
  7  04/10/20  Rovišće                 Tomislav Berek           5  0
  7  04/10/20  Skok Novi Skucani       BŠK Brezovac             4  1
  7  04/10/20  Trnski Nova Rača        Hajduk Hercegovac        4  1
  8  11/10/20  BŠK Brezovac            Sloga Bjelovar           4  1
  8  11/10/20  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac  Bilo Velika Pisanica     1  1
  8  11/10/20  Hajduk Hercegovac       Brestovac                1  0
  8  11/10/20  Kamen Sirač             Rovišće                  0  0
  8  11/10/20  Lasta Gudovac           Trnski Nova Rača         1  6
  8  11/10/20  Skok Novi Skucani       Ribar Končanica          1  1
  8  11/10/20  Tomislav Berek          Dapci                    4  0
  9  18/10/20  Bilo Velika Pisanica    Tomislav Berek           1  3
  9  18/10/20  Brestovac               Lasta Gudovac            1  2
  9  18/10/20  Dapci                   Kamen Sirač              1  2
  9  18/10/20  Ribar Končanica         BŠK Brezovac             2  1
  9  18/10/20  Rovišće                 Hajduk Hercegovac        5  1
  9  18/10/20  Sloga Bjelovar          Gordowa Veliki Grđevac   0  1
  9  18/10/20  Trnski Nova Rača        Skok Novi Skucani        1  1
 10  25/10/20  BŠK Brezovac            Gordowa Veliki Grđevac   2  1
 10  25/10/20  Hajduk Hercegovac       Dapci                    4  1
 10  25/10/20  Lasta Gudovac           Rovišće                  0  2
 10  25/10/20  Ribar Končanica         Trnski Nova Rača         4  0
 10  25/10/20  Skok Novi Skucani       Brestovac                2  0
 10  25/10/20  Tomislav Berek          Sloga Bjelovar          11  1
 10  18/11/20  Kamen Sirač             Bilo Velika Pisanica     8  0
 11  01/11/20  Bilo Velika Pisanica    Hajduk Hercegovac        5  2
 11  01/11/20  Brestovac               Ribar Končanica          0  3
 11  01/11/20  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac  Tomislav Berek           0  3
 11  01/11/20  Rovišće                 Skok Novi Skucani        3  3
 11  01/11/20  Sloga Bjelovar          Kamen Sirač              0  6
 11  01/11/20  Trnski Nova Rača        BŠK Brezovac             1  1
 11  18/11/20  Dapci                   Lasta Gudovac            2  2
 12  08/11/20  BŠK Brezovac            Tomislav Berek           4  0
 12  08/11/20  Hajduk Hercegovac       Sloga Bjelovar           3  0
 12  08/11/20  Kamen Sirač             Gordowa Veliki Grđevac   5  1
 12  08/11/20  Lasta Gudovac           Bilo Velika Pisanica     1  2
 12  08/11/20  Ribar Končanica         Rovišće                  2  1
 12  08/11/20  Skok Novi Skucani       Dapci                    4  0
 12  08/11/20  Trnski Nova Rača        Brestovac                3  1
 13  15/11/20  Bilo Velika Pisanica    Skok Novi Skucani        1  2
 13  15/11/20  Brestovac               BŠK Brezovac             2  1
 13  15/11/20  Dapci                   Ribar Končanica          2  3
 13  15/11/20  Gordowa Veliki Grđevac  Hajduk Hercegovac        3  2
 13  15/11/20  Rovišće                 Trnski Nova Rača         2  1
 13  15/11/20  Sloga Bjelovar          Lasta Gudovac            2  2
 13  22/11/20  Tomislav Berek          Kamen Sirač              0  6

Koprivničko-križevačka county

Pos  Team                        DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     0  12  11  1   0  68   9   59   34
====================================================================
  2  Bratstvo Kunovec             0  12  10  0   2  49  13   36   30
  3  Mladost Molve                0  12   9  1   2  34  16   18   28
  4  Borac Imbriovec              0  12   8  2   2  39  11   28   26
  5  Lipa Hlebine                 0  12   6  1   5  20  24   -4   19
  6  Tomislav-Radnik Ivan Žabno   0  11   5  2   4  24  22    2   17
  7  Osvit Đelekovec              0  12   5  0   7  31  29    2   15
  8  Prekodravac Ždala            0  12   4  2   6  19  34  -15   14
  9  Miklinovec Koprivnica        0  12   4  1   7  26  23    3   13
 10  Mladost Sigetec              0  11   4  1   6  21  26   -5   13
 11  Viktorija Vojakovac          0  13   3  4   6  16  29  -13   13
 12  Drava Novigrad Podravski     0  11   4  1   6  17  38  -21   13
 13  Panonija Peteranec           0  13   3  0  10  23  42  -19    9
====================================================================
 14  Kalinovac                    0  13   0  0  13   7  78  -71    0

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winter break)

NB:
Match Borac Imbriovec – Drava Novigrad Podravski (round 1) has been postponed.
Match Mladost Sigetec – Tomislav-Radnik Ivan Žabno (round 1) has been postponed.
Match Tomislav-Radnik Ivan Žabno – Miklinovec Koprivnica (round 11) has been postponed.
Match Mladost Sigetec – Lipa Hlebine (round 13) has been postponed.
Match Bratstvo Kunovec – Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec (round 13) has been postponed.
Match Prekodravac Ždala – Mladost Molve (round 13) has been postponed.
Match Drava Novigrad Podravski – Osvit Đelekovec (round 13) has been postponed.

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date      Home Team                   Away Team                   F   A 
  1  18/11/20  Miklinovec Koprivnica       Viktorija Vojakovac          3   1
  1  18/11/20  Mladost Molve               Lipa Hlebine                 2   0
  1  18/11/20  Osvit Đelekovec             Prekodravac Ždala            3   0
  1  18/11/20  Panonija Peteranec          Bratstvo Kunovec             0   2
  1  18/11/20  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    Kalinovac                   14   0
  2  30/08/20  Bratstvo Kunovec            Mladost Sigetec              5   2
  2  30/08/20  Drava Novigrad Podravski    Miklinovec Koprivnica        3   1
  2  30/08/20  Kalinovac                   Panonija Peteranec           0   3
  2  30/08/20  Lipa Hlebine                Tomislav-Radnik Ivan Žabno   2   0
  2  30/08/20  Mladost Molve               Osvit Đelekovec              3   0
  2  30/08/20  Prekodravac Ždala           Borac Imbriovec              0   6
  2  30/08/20  Viktorija Vojakovac         Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     0   2
  3  06/09/20  Borac Imbriovec             Mladost Molve                2   3
  3  06/09/20  Miklinovec Koprivnica       Prekodravac Ždala            2   2
  3  06/09/20  Mladost Sigetec             Kalinovac                    4   1
  3  06/09/20  Osvit Đelekovec             Lipa Hlebine                 1   3
  3  06/09/20  Panonija Peteranec          Viktorija Vojakovac          5   2
  3  06/09/20  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    Drava Novigrad Podravski    10   1
  3  06/09/20  Tomislav-Radnik Ivan Žabno  Bratstvo Kunovec             2   3
  4  13/09/20  Drava Novigrad Podravski    Panonija Peteranec           1   0
  4  13/09/20  Kalinovac                   Tomislav-Radnik Ivan Žabno   0   2
  4  13/09/20  Lipa Hlebine                Bratstvo Kunovec             0   3
  4  13/09/20  Mladost Molve               Miklinovec Koprivnica        2   0
  4  13/09/20  Osvit Đelekovec             Borac Imbriovec              0   4
  4  13/09/20  Prekodravac Ždala           Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     1   3
  4  13/09/20  Viktorija Vojakovac         Mladost Sigetec              1   1
  5  20/09/20  Borac Imbriovec             Lipa Hlebine                 2   0
  5  20/09/20  Bratstvo Kunovec            Kalinovac                    4   1
  5  20/09/20  Miklinovec Koprivnica       Osvit Đelekovec              0   2
  5  20/09/20  Mladost Sigetec             Drava Novigrad Podravski     1   2
  5  20/09/20  Panonija Peteranec          Prekodravac Ždala            2   3
  5  20/09/20  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    Mladost Molve                1   0
  5  20/09/20  Tomislav-Radnik Ivan Žabno  Viktorija Vojakovac          2   2
  6  27/09/20  Borac Imbriovec             Miklinovec Koprivnica        2   0
  6  27/09/20  Drava Novigrad Podravski    Tomislav-Radnik Ivan Žabno   1   5
  6  27/09/20  Lipa Hlebine                Kalinovac                    4   2
  6  27/09/20  Mladost Molve               Panonija Peteranec           2   1
  6  27/09/20  Osvit Đelekovec             Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     1   5
  6  27/09/20  Prekodravac Ždala           Mladost Sigetec              1   3
  6  27/09/20  Viktorija Vojakovac         Bratstvo Kunovec             1   0
  7  04/10/20  Bratstvo Kunovec            Drava Novigrad Podravski     9   0
  7  04/10/20  Kalinovac                   Viktorija Vojakovac          0   1
  7  04/10/20  Miklinovec Koprivnica       Lipa Hlebine                 1   2
  7  04/10/20  Mladost Sigetec             Mladost Molve                2   3
  7  04/10/20  Panonija Peteranec          Osvit Đelekovec              5   1
  7  04/10/20  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    Borac Imbriovec              1   1
  7  04/10/20  Tomislav-Radnik Ivan Žabno  Prekodravac Ždala            1   0
  8  11/10/20  Borac Imbriovec             Panonija Peteranec           5   0
  8  11/10/20  Drava Novigrad Podravski    Kalinovac                    7   0
  8  11/10/20  Lipa Hlebine                Viktorija Vojakovac          1   1
  8  11/10/20  Miklinovec Koprivnica       Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     2   3
  8  11/10/20  Mladost Molve               Tomislav-Radnik Ivan Žabno   1   0
  8  11/10/20  Osvit Đelekovec             Mladost Sigetec              2   0
  8  11/10/20  Prekodravac Ždala           Bratstvo Kunovec             0  10
  9  18/10/20  Bratstvo Kunovec            Mladost Molve                7   2
  9  18/10/20  Kalinovac                   Prekodravac Ždala            0   4
  9  18/10/20  Mladost Sigetec             Borac Imbriovec              3   2
  9  18/10/20  Panonija Peteranec          Miklinovec Koprivnica        3   5
  9  18/10/20  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    Lipa Hlebine                 7   1
  9  18/10/20  Tomislav-Radnik Ivan Žabno  Osvit Đelekovec              5   3
  9  18/10/20  Viktorija Vojakovac         Drava Novigrad Podravski     4   0
 10  25/10/20  Borac Imbriovec             Tomislav-Radnik Ivan Žabno   2   2
 10  25/10/20  Lipa Hlebine                Drava Novigrad Podravski     3   1
 10  25/10/20  Miklinovec Koprivnica       Mladost Sigetec              3   1
 10  25/10/20  Mladost Molve               Kalinovac                   10   1
 10  25/10/20  Osvit Đelekovec             Bratstvo Kunovec             2   3
 10  25/10/20  Prekodravac Ždala           Viktorija Vojakovac          3   1
 10  25/10/20  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    Panonija Peteranec          12   0
 11  08/11/20  Bratstvo Kunovec            Borac Imbriovec              1   2
 11  08/11/20  Drava Novigrad Podravski    Prekodravac Ždala            1   1
 11  08/11/20  Kalinovac                   Osvit Đelekovec              1   9
 11  08/11/20  Mladost Sigetec             Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec     2   5
 11  08/11/20  Panonija Peteranec          Lipa Hlebine                 0   2
 11  08/11/20  Viktorija Vojakovac         Mladost Molve                2   2
 12  15/11/20  Borac Imbriovec             Kalinovac                    8   1
 12  15/11/20  Lipa Hlebine                Prekodravac Ždala            2   4
 12  15/11/20  Miklinovec Koprivnica       Bratstvo Kunovec             1   2
 12  15/11/20  Mladost Molve               Drava Novigrad Podravski     4   0
 12  15/11/20  Osvit Đelekovec             Viktorija Vojakovac          7   0
 12  15/11/20  Panonija Peteranec          Mladost Sigetec              1   2
 12  15/11/20  Sloga Koprivnički Ivanec    Tomislav-Radnik Ivan Žabno   5   0
 13  22/11/20  Kalinovac                   Miklinovec Koprivnica        0   8
 13  22/11/20  Tomislav-Radnik Ivan Žabno  Panonija Peteranec           5   3
 13  22/11/20  Viktorija Vojakovac         Borac Imbriovec              0   3

Virovitičko-podravska county

Pos  Team                   C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Sloga Zdenci           0  15  13  2   0  58  10   48   41
==============================================================
  2  Graničar Bušetina      0  15  12  2   1  55  15   40   38
  3  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  0  15  11  0   4  53  17   36   33
  4  Mladost Čačinci        0  15  10  0   5  35  26    9   30
  5  Voćin                  0  15   9  2   4  24  18    6   29
  6  Podravac Sopje         0  15   6  3   6  33  26    7   21
  7  Slavonija Sladojevci   0  15   7  0   8  34  32    2   21
  8  Gradina                0  15   6  3   6  35  38   -3   21
  9  Rezovac                0  15   5  4   6  31  29    2   19
 10  Borova                 0  15   6  1   8  26  33   -7   19
 11  Mikleuš                0  15   4  5   6  18  29  -11   17
 12  Dinamo Četekovac       0  15   3  4   8  19  40  -21   13
 13  Ćeralije               0  15   4  1  10  24  52  -28   13
 14  Mladost Miljevci       0  15   3  3   9  30  33   -3   12
==============================================================
 15  Mladost Čađavica       0  15   3  2  10  21  39  -18   11
 16  Omladinac Korija       0  15   2  0  13  19  78  -59    6

Last updated: 15. 11. 2020. (winter break)

County cup:
(Finalists will qualify for the National cup.)

Rnd  Date      Home Team              Away Team              F  A 
  1  09/08/20  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Mladost Miljevci       2   0
  1  09/08/20  Gradina                Borova                 4   3
  1  09/08/20  Graničar Bušetina      Slavonija Sladojevci   8   0
  1  09/08/20  Mikleuš                Voćin                  1   1
  1  09/08/20  Podravac Sopje         Omladinac Korija       4   3
  1  09/08/20  Rezovac                Dinamo Četekovac       4   0
  1  09/08/20  Sloga Zdenci           Mladost Čačinci        4   0
  1  09/08/20  Ćeralije               Mladost Čađavica       3   0
  2  16/08/20  Borova                 Ćeralije               3   1
  2  16/08/20  Dinamo Četekovac       Graničar Bušetina      1   1
  2  16/08/20  Mladost Čačinci        Mladost Miljevci       4   0
  2  16/08/20  Mladost Čađavica       Mikleuš                1   2
  2  16/08/20  Omladinac Korija       Gradina                3   5
  2  16/08/20  Slavonija Sladojevci   Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  2   1
  2  16/08/20  Sloga Zdenci           Podravac Sopje         2   2
  2  16/08/20  Voćin                  Rezovac                2   2
  3  23/08/20  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Dinamo Četekovac       4   1
  3  23/08/20  Gradina                Sloga Zdenci           1   5
  3  23/08/20  Graničar Bušetina      Voćin                  4   0
  3  23/08/20  Mikleuš                Borova                 1   2
  3  23/08/20  Mladost Miljevci       Slavonija Sladojevci   1   0
  3  23/08/20  Podravac Sopje         Mladost Čačinci        1   2
  3  23/08/20  Rezovac                Mladost Čađavica       1   1
  3  23/08/20  Ćeralije               Omladinac Korija       5   1
  4  30/08/20  Borova                 Rezovac                3   1
  4  30/08/20  Dinamo Četekovac       Mladost Miljevci       1   5
  4  30/08/20  Mladost Čačinci        Slavonija Sladojevci   2   1
  4  30/08/20  Mladost Čađavica       Graničar Bušetina      0   7
  4  30/08/20  Omladinac Korija       Mikleuš                1   3
  4  30/08/20  Podravac Sopje         Gradina                1   0
  4  30/08/20  Sloga Zdenci           Ćeralije               4   0
  4  30/08/20  Voćin                  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  1   2
  5  06/09/20  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Mladost Čađavica       5   2
  5  06/09/20  Gradina                Mladost Čačinci        1   3
  5  06/09/20  Graničar Bušetina      Borova                 4   1
  5  06/09/20  Mikleuš                Sloga Zdenci           1   1
  5  06/09/20  Mladost Miljevci       Voćin                  0   1
  5  06/09/20  Rezovac                Omladinac Korija       2   3
  5  06/09/20  Slavonija Sladojevci   Dinamo Četekovac       3   1
  5  06/09/20  Ćeralije               Podravac Sopje         1   1
  6  13/09/20  Borova                 Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  0   4
  6  13/09/20  Gradina                Ćeralije               9   2
  6  13/09/20  Mladost Čačinci        Dinamo Četekovac       2   0
  6  13/09/20  Mladost Čađavica       Mladost Miljevci       2   1
  6  13/09/20  Omladinac Korija       Graničar Bušetina      0   3
  6  13/09/20  Podravac Sopje         Mikleuš                2   3
  6  13/09/20  Sloga Zdenci           Rezovac                5   2
  6  13/09/20  Voćin                  Slavonija Sladojevci   2   1
  7  20/09/20  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Omladinac Korija       8   0
  7  20/09/20  Dinamo Četekovac       Voćin                  1   3
  7  20/09/20  Graničar Bušetina      Sloga Zdenci           0   4
  7  20/09/20  Mikleuš                Gradina                3   0
  7  20/09/20  Mladost Miljevci       Borova                 1   3
  7  20/09/20  Rezovac                Podravac Sopje         1   0
  7  20/09/20  Slavonija Sladojevci   Mladost Čađavica       1   4
  7  23/09/20  Ćeralije               Mladost Čačinci        1   3
  8  27/09/20  Borova                 Slavonija Sladojevci   1   2
  8  27/09/20  Gradina                Rezovac                1   1
  8  27/09/20  Mladost Čačinci        Voćin                  1   3
  8  27/09/20  Mladost Čađavica       Dinamo Četekovac       1   1
  8  27/09/20  Omladinac Korija       Mladost Miljevci       1  11
  8  27/09/20  Podravac Sopje         Graničar Bušetina      1   3
  8  27/09/20  Sloga Zdenci           Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  3   0
  8  27/09/20  Ćeralije               Mikleuš                4   0
  9  04/10/20  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Podravac Sopje         3   1
  9  04/10/20  Dinamo Četekovac       Borova                 2   1
  9  04/10/20  Graničar Bušetina      Gradina                6   1
  9  04/10/20  Mikleuš                Mladost Čačinci        0   2
  9  04/10/20  Mladost Miljevci       Sloga Zdenci           2   3
  9  04/10/20  Rezovac                Ćeralije               8   0
  9  04/10/20  Slavonija Sladojevci   Omladinac Korija       5   0
  9  04/10/20  Voćin                  Mladost Čađavica       2   1
 10  11/10/20  Borova                 Voćin                  2   1
 10  11/10/20  Gradina                Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  4   3
 10  11/10/20  Mikleuš                Rezovac                0   1
 10  11/10/20  Mladost Čačinci        Mladost Čađavica       2   0
 10  11/10/20  Omladinac Korija       Dinamo Četekovac       1   5
 10  11/10/20  Podravac Sopje         Mladost Miljevci       4   2
 10  11/10/20  Sloga Zdenci           Slavonija Sladojevci   2   0
 10  11/10/20  Ćeralije               Graničar Bušetina      2   6
 11  18/10/20  Dinamo Četekovac       Sloga Zdenci           0   5
 11  18/10/20  Graničar Bušetina      Mikleuš                3   3
 11  18/10/20  Mladost Miljevci       Gradina                3   3
 11  18/10/20  Mladost Čađavica       Borova                 3   2
 11  18/10/20  Rezovac                Mladost Čačinci        4   2
 11  18/10/20  Slavonija Sladojevci   Podravac Sopje         2   6
 11  21/10/20  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Ćeralije               3   0
 11  21/10/20  Voćin                  Omladinac Korija       3   0
 12  25/10/20  Gradina                Slavonija Sladojevci   2   1
 12  25/10/20  Mikleuš                Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  0   5
 12  25/10/20  Mladost Čačinci        Borova                 4   2
 12  25/10/20  Omladinac Korija       Mladost Čađavica       5   3
 12  25/10/20  Podravac Sopje         Dinamo Četekovac       6   1
 12  25/10/20  Rezovac                Graničar Bušetina      1   2
 12  25/10/20  Sloga Zdenci           Voćin                  3   1
 12  25/10/20  Ćeralije               Mladost Miljevci       3   2
 13  01/11/20  Borova                 Omladinac Korija       2   0
 13  01/11/20  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Rezovac                6   1
 13  01/11/20  Dinamo Četekovac       Gradina                2   2
 13  01/11/20  Graničar Bušetina      Mladost Čačinci        1   0
 13  01/11/20  Mladost Miljevci       Mikleuš                0   0
 13  01/11/20  Mladost Čađavica       Sloga Zdenci           1   2
 13  01/11/20  Slavonija Sladojevci   Ćeralije               7   0
 13  01/11/20  Voćin                  Podravac Sopje         1   0
 14  08/11/20  Gradina                Voćin                  0   1
 14  08/11/20  Graničar Bušetina      Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  2   0
 14  08/11/20  Mikleuš                Slavonija Sladojevci   1   6
 14  08/11/20  Mladost Čačinci        Omladinac Korija       8   1
 14  08/11/20  Podravac Sopje         Mladost Čađavica       3   1
 14  08/11/20  Rezovac                Mladost Miljevci       1   1
 14  08/11/20  Sloga Zdenci           Borova                 4   0
 14  08/11/20  Ćeralije               Dinamo Četekovac       2   3
 15  15/11/20  Borova                 Podravac Sopje         1   1
 15  15/11/20  Bratstvo Gornje Bazje  Mladost Čačinci        7   0
 15  15/11/20  Dinamo Četekovac       Mikleuš                0   0
 15  15/11/20  Mladost Miljevci       Graničar Bušetina      1   5
 15  15/11/20  Mladost Čađavica       Gradina                1   2
 15  15/11/20  Omladinac Korija       Sloga Zdenci           0  11
 15  15/11/20  Slavonija Sladojevci   Rezovac                3   1
 15  15/11/20  Voćin                  Ćeralije               2   0


Sixth Level

City of Zagreb

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Devetka Zagreb              0  13  11  2   0  43   5   38   35
===================================================================
  2  Botinec                     0  14  11  1   2  47  18   29   34
  3  Ivanja Reka                 0  14  10  2   2  45  11   34   32
  4  Kašina                      0  13  10  1   2  40  14   26   31
  5  Čulinec Zagreb              0  14   8  3   3  32  17   15   27
  6  Bubamara Zagreb             0  14   8  1   5  25  18    7   25
  7  Mladost Donji Dragonožec    0  14   7  2   5  27  18    9   23
  8  Mala Mlaka                  0  14   7  2   5  21  17    4   23
  9  Omladinac Odranski Strmec   0  14   5  3   6  30  33   -3   18
 10  Zagreb 041                  0  14   4  2   8  15  20   -5   14
 11  Croatia 98 Zagreb           0  14   4  1   9  28  41  -13   13
 12  Sava Jakuševec              0  14   4  1   9  15  43  -28   13
 13  Hrašće Turopoljsko          0  14   3  1  10   9  45  -36   10
 14  Gavran 2003 Zagreb          0  14   2  3   9  16  35  -19    9
 15  Podsused Zagreb             0  14   2  1  11   7  41  -34    7
 16  Donji Čehi                  0  14   1  2  11  19  43  -24    5

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020.

NB:
Match Devetka Zagreb – Kašina (round 11) has been postponed for the 5th of December 2020.

Rnd  Date      Home Team                  Away Team                  F   A
  1  30/08/20  Bubamara Zagreb            Čulinec Zagreb              2  5
  1  30/08/20  Croatia 98 Zagreb          Podsused Zagreb             0  2
  1  30/08/20  Donji Čehi                 Zagreb 041                  1  4
  1  30/08/20  Hrašće Turopoljsko         Mladost Donji Dragonožec    0  5
  1  30/08/20  Kašina                     Gavran 2003 Zagreb          6  1
  1  30/08/20  Mala Mlaka                 Botinec                     0  6
  1  30/08/20  Omladinac Odranski Strmec  Devetka Zagreb              0  3
  1  30/08/20  Sava Jakuševec             Ivanja Reka                 0  6
  2  06/09/20  Botinec                    Croatia 98 Zagreb           6  2
  2  06/09/20  Gavran 2003 Zagreb         Bubamara Zagreb             1  4
  2  06/09/20  Hrašće Turopoljsko         Sava Jakuševec              0  1
  2  06/09/20  Ivanja Reka                Kašina                      3  1
  2  06/09/20  Mladost Donji Dragonožec   Devetka Zagreb              1  1
  2  06/09/20  Podsused Zagreb            Donji Čehi                  0  0
  2  06/09/20  Zagreb 041                 Omladinac Odranski Strmec   0  3
  2  06/09/20  Čulinec Zagreb             Mala Mlaka                  1  0
  3  09/09/20  Bubamara Zagreb            Ivanja Reka                 1  0
  3  09/09/20  Croatia 98 Zagreb          Čulinec Zagreb              1  4
  3  09/09/20  Devetka Zagreb             Zagreb 041                  1  0
  3  09/09/20  Donji Čehi                 Botinec                     1  4
  3  09/09/20  Kašina                     Hrašće Turopoljsko          8  0
  3  09/09/20  Mala Mlaka                 Gavran 2003 Zagreb          1  1
  3  09/09/20  Omladinac Odranski Strmec  Podsused Zagreb             2  0
  3  09/09/20  Sava Jakuševec             Mladost Donji Dragonožec    0  1
  4  13/09/20  Botinec                    Omladinac Odranski Strmec   7  2
  4  13/09/20  Gavran 2003 Zagreb         Croatia 98 Zagreb           1  3
  4  13/09/20  Hrašće Turopoljsko         Bubamara Zagreb             0  3
  4  13/09/20  Ivanja Reka                Mala Mlaka                  3  0
  4  13/09/20  Mladost Donji Dragonožec   Zagreb 041                  1  2
  4  13/09/20  Podsused Zagreb            Devetka Zagreb              0  3
  4  13/09/20  Sava Jakuševec             Kašina                      1  5
  4  13/09/20  Čulinec Zagreb             Donji Čehi                  4  1
  5  20/09/20  Bubamara Zagreb            Sava Jakuševec              2  0
  5  20/09/20  Croatia 98 Zagreb          Ivanja Reka                 1  2
  5  20/09/20  Devetka Zagreb             Botinec                     7  1
  5  20/09/20  Donji Čehi                 Gavran 2003 Zagreb          1  1
  5  20/09/20  Kašina                     Mladost Donji Dragonožec    2  2
  5  20/09/20  Mala Mlaka                 Hrašće Turopoljsko          5  1
  5  20/09/20  Omladinac Odranski Strmec  Čulinec Zagreb              2  2
  5  20/09/20  Zagreb 041                 Podsused Zagreb             0  2
  6  27/09/20  Botinec                    Zagreb 041                  2  1
  6  27/09/20  Gavran 2003 Zagreb         Omladinac Odranski Strmec   2  0
  6  27/09/20  Hrašće Turopoljsko         Croatia 98 Zagreb           0  5
  6  27/09/20  Ivanja Reka                Donji Čehi                  4  3
  6  27/09/20  Kašina                     Bubamara Zagreb             3  1
  6  27/09/20  Mladost Donji Dragonožec   Podsused Zagreb             4  1
  6  27/09/20  Sava Jakuševec             Mala Mlaka                  2  1
  6  27/09/20  Čulinec Zagreb             Devetka Zagreb              1  2
  7  04/10/20  Croatia 98 Zagreb          Sava Jakuševec              5  2
  7  04/10/20  Devetka Zagreb             Gavran 2003 Zagreb          3  1
  7  04/10/20  Donji Čehi                 Hrašće Turopoljsko          4  1
  7  04/10/20  Mala Mlaka                 Kašina                      1  0
  7  04/10/20  Mladost Donji Dragonožec   Bubamara Zagreb             1  2
  7  04/10/20  Omladinac Odranski Strmec  Ivanja Reka                 1  6
  7  04/10/20  Podsused Zagreb            Botinec                     0  4
  7  04/10/20  Zagreb 041                 Čulinec Zagreb              1  1
  8  11/10/20  Gavran 2003 Zagreb         Zagreb 041                  0  4
  8  11/10/20  Hrašće Turopoljsko         Omladinac Odranski Strmec   2  2
  8  11/10/20  Ivanja Reka                Devetka Zagreb              1  1
  8  11/10/20  Kašina                     Croatia 98 Zagreb           3  1
  8  11/10/20  Mala Mlaka                 Bubamara Zagreb             2  0
  8  11/10/20  Mladost Donji Dragonožec   Botinec                     0  2
  8  11/10/20  Sava Jakuševec             Donji Čehi                  3  2
  8  11/10/20  Čulinec Zagreb             Podsused Zagreb             3  0
  9  18/10/20  Botinec                    Čulinec Zagreb              2  0
  9  18/10/20  Croatia 98 Zagreb          Bubamara Zagreb             0  0
  9  18/10/20  Devetka Zagreb             Hrašće Turopoljsko          5  0
  9  18/10/20  Donji Čehi                 Kašina                      2  3
  9  18/10/20  Mala Mlaka                 Mladost Donji Dragonožec    2  1
  9  18/10/20  Omladinac Odranski Strmec  Sava Jakuševec              3  1
  9  18/10/20  Podsused Zagreb            Gavran 2003 Zagreb          1  4
  9  18/10/20  Zagreb 041                 Ivanja Reka                 0  3
 10  25/10/20  Bubamara Zagreb            Donji Čehi                  2  1
 10  25/10/20  Gavran 2003 Zagreb         Botinec                     1  3
 10  25/10/20  Hrašće Turopoljsko         Zagreb 041                  2  0
 10  25/10/20  Ivanja Reka                Podsused Zagreb            10  0
 10  25/10/20  Kašina                     Omladinac Odranski Strmec   3  2
 10  25/10/20  Mala Mlaka                 Croatia 98 Zagreb           3  0
 10  25/10/20  Mladost Donji Dragonožec   Čulinec Zagreb              2  1
 10  25/10/20  Sava Jakuševec             Devetka Zagreb              0  8
 11  31/10/20  Botinec                    Ivanja Reka                 1  1
 11  31/10/20  Croatia 98 Zagreb          Mladost Donji Dragonožec    1  3
 11  31/10/20  Donji Čehi                 Mala Mlaka                  0  4
 11  31/10/20  Omladinac Odranski Strmec  Bubamara Zagreb             1  2
 11  31/10/20  Podsused Zagreb            Hrašće Turopoljsko          0  1
 11  31/10/20  Zagreb 041                 Sava Jakuševec              0  0
 11  31/10/20  Čulinec Zagreb             Gavran 2003 Zagreb          1  1
 12  08/11/20  Croatia 98 Zagreb          Donji Čehi                  6  1
 12  08/11/20  Devetka Zagreb             Bubamara Zagreb             1  0
 12  08/11/20  Hrašće Turopoljsko         Botinec                     1  4
 12  08/11/20  Ivanja Reka                Čulinec Zagreb              1  2
 12  08/11/20  Kašina                     Zagreb 041                  3  0
 12  08/11/20  Mala Mlaka                 Omladinac Odranski Strmec   1  1
 12  08/11/20  Mladost Donji Dragonožec   Gavran 2003 Zagreb          3  2
 12  08/11/20  Sava Jakuševec             Podsused Zagreb             2  1
 13  15/11/20  Botinec                    Sava Jakuševec              5  1
 13  15/11/20  Devetka Zagreb             Mala Mlaka                  1  0
 13  15/11/20  Donji Čehi                 Mladost Donji Dragonožec    1  3
 13  15/11/20  Gavran 2003 Zagreb         Ivanja Reka                 0  4
 13  15/11/20  Omladinac Odranski Strmec  Croatia 98 Zagreb           7  3
 13  15/11/20  Podsused Zagreb            Kašina                      0  2
 13  15/11/20  Zagreb 041                 Bubamara Zagreb             3  0
 13  15/11/20  Čulinec Zagreb             Hrašće Turopoljsko          3  0
 14  22/11/20  Croatia 98 Zagreb          Devetka Zagreb              0  7
 14  22/11/20  Donji Čehi                 Omladinac Odranski Strmec   1  4
 14  22/11/20  Hrašće Turopoljsko         Gavran 2003 Zagreb          1  0
 14  22/11/20  Kašina                     Botinec                     1  0
 14  22/11/20  Mala Mlaka                 Zagreb 041                  1  0
 14  22/11/20  Mladost Donji Dragonožec   Ivanja Reka                 0  1
 14  22/11/20  Podsused Zagreb            Bubamara Zagreb             0  6
 14  22/11/20  Sava Jakuševec             Čulinec Zagreb              2  4

Karlovačka county

Pos  Team                     C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Cetingrad                0  11  9  2  0  31  13   18   29
==============================================================
  2  Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  0  11  8  1  2  28   5   23   25
  3  Barilović Karlovac       0  11  7  2  2  34  11   23   23
  4  Vrlovka Kamanje          0  11  6  0  5  30  24    6   18
  5  Oštarije                 0  11  5  2  4  21  20    1   17
  6  Frankopan Brežani        0  11  4  3  4  23  20    3   15
  7  Šišljavić                0  11  4  2  5  27  29   -2   14
  8  Kupa Donje Mekušje       0  11  4  2  5  22  27   -5   14
  9  Draganić                 0  11  3  2  6  16  16    0   11
 10  Mrežnica Zvečaj          0  11  2  3  6  22  34  -12    9
 11  Petrova gora Vojnić      0  11  3  0  8  12  41  -29    9
 12  Plaški                   0  11  1  1  9  12  38  -26    4

Last updated: 8. 11. 2020. (winter break)

Rnd  Date      Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  23/08/20  Cetingrad                Barilović Karlovac       3  1
  1  23/08/20  Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  Mrežnica Zvečaj          4  1
  1  23/08/20  Frankopan Brežani        Petrova gora Vojnić      4  0
  1  23/08/20  Kupa Donje Mekušje       Draganić                 0  1
  1  23/08/20  Vrlovka Kamanje          Oštarije                 5  2
  1  23/08/20  Šišljavić                Plaški                   3  0
  2  30/08/20  Barilović Karlovac       Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  1  1
  2  30/08/20  Draganić                 Cetingrad                0  0
  2  30/08/20  Oštarije                 Mrežnica Zvečaj          2  1
  2  30/08/20  Petrova gora Vojnić      Šišljavić                1  3
  2  30/08/20  Plaški                   Kupa Donje Mekušje       1  1
  2  30/08/20  Vrlovka Kamanje          Frankopan Brežani        3  1
  3  06/09/20  Cetingrad                Plaški                   3  2
  3  06/09/20  Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  Draganić                 2  0
  3  06/09/20  Frankopan Brežani        Oštarije                 3  1
  3  06/09/20  Kupa Donje Mekušje       Petrova gora Vojnić      5  2
  3  06/09/20  Mrežnica Zvečaj          Barilović Karlovac       0  5
  3  06/09/20  Šišljavić                Vrlovka Kamanje          1  4
  4  13/09/20  Draganić                 Mrežnica Zvečaj          5  0
  4  13/09/20  Frankopan Brežani        Šišljavić                1  1
  4  13/09/20  Oštarije                 Barilović Karlovac       0  0
  4  13/09/20  Petrova gora Vojnić      Cetingrad                2  5
  4  13/09/20  Plaški                   Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  0  2
  4  13/09/20  Vrlovka Kamanje          Kupa Donje Mekušje       1  2
  5  20/09/20  Barilović Karlovac       Draganić                 2  1
  5  20/09/20  Cetingrad                Vrlovka Kamanje          3  1
  5  20/09/20  Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  Petrova gora Vojnić      9  0
  5  20/09/20  Kupa Donje Mekušje       Frankopan Brežani        1  2
  5  20/09/20  Mrežnica Zvečaj          Plaški                   5  0
  5  20/09/20  Šišljavić                Oštarije                 1  4
  6  27/09/20  Frankopan Brežani        Cetingrad                2  2
  6  27/09/20  Oštarije                 Draganić                 1  1
  6  27/09/20  Petrova gora Vojnić      Mrežnica Zvečaj          0  3
  6  27/09/20  Plaški                   Barilović Karlovac       0  4
  6  27/09/20  Vrlovka Kamanje          Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  0  1
  6  27/09/20  Šišljavić                Kupa Donje Mekušje       9  1
  7  04/10/20  Barilović Karlovac       Petrova gora Vojnić      6  0
  7  04/10/20  Cetingrad                Šišljavić                3  1
  7  04/10/20  Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  Frankopan Brežani        3  0
  7  04/10/20  Draganić                 Plaški                   2  3
  7  04/10/20  Kupa Donje Mekušje       Oštarije                 3  1
  7  04/10/20  Mrežnica Zvečaj          Vrlovka Kamanje          2  3
  8  11/10/20  Frankopan Brežani        Mrežnica Zvečaj          3  3
  8  11/10/20  Kupa Donje Mekušje       Cetingrad                2  3
  8  11/10/20  Oštarije                 Plaški                   4  2
  8  11/10/20  Petrova gora Vojnić      Draganić                 1  0
  8  11/10/20  Vrlovka Kamanje          Barilović Karlovac       1  5
  8  11/10/20  Šišljavić                Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  0  3
  9  18/10/20  Barilović Karlovac       Frankopan Brežani        2  0
  9  18/10/20  Cetingrad                Oštarije                 3  2
  9  18/10/20  Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  Kupa Donje Mekušje       2  0
  9  18/10/20  Draganić                 Vrlovka Kamanje          1  4
  9  18/10/20  Mrežnica Zvečaj          Šišljavić                4  4
  9  18/10/20  Plaški                   Petrova gora Vojnić      1  2
 10  25/10/20  Cetingrad                Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  1  0
 10  25/10/20  Frankopan Brežani        Draganić                 0  3
 10  25/10/20  Kupa Donje Mekušje       Mrežnica Zvečaj          3  3
 10  25/10/20  Oštarije                 Petrova gora Vojnić      2  0
 10  25/10/20  Vrlovka Kamanje          Plaški                   5  2
 10  25/10/20  Šišljavić                Barilović Karlovac       1  6
 11  01/11/20  Barilović Karlovac       Kupa Donje Mekušje       2  4
 11  01/11/20  Dobra Novigrad na Dobri  Oštarije                 1  2
 11  01/11/20  Draganić                 Šišljavić                2  3
 11  01/11/20  Mrežnica Zvečaj          Cetingrad                0  5
 11  01/11/20  Plaški                   Frankopan Brežani        1  7
 11  08/11/20  Petrova gora Vojnić      Vrlovka Kamanje          4  3

Krapinsko-zagorska county

Pos  Team                       C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD  Pts
  1  Đalski Gubaševo            0  7  5  1  1  17   8   9   16
==============================================================
  2  Vatrogasac Brezova         0  7  5  0  2  17   9   8   15
  3  Mladost Marija Bistrica    0  7  5  0  2  15   7   8   15
  4  Mladost Belec              0  7  4  0  3  16   8   8   12
  5  Toplice Krapinske Toplice  0  7  2  1  4  10  18  -8    7
  6  Sloga Konjščina            0  7  2  1  4  10  19  -9    7
  7  Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  0  7  1  2  4  13  20  -7    5
  8  Desinić                    0  7  1  1  5   4  13  -9    4

Last updated: 25. 10. 2020. (winter break)

Rnd  Date           Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1    6. 9. 2020.  Desinić                    Vatrogasac Brezova         0  3
  1    6. 9. 2020.  Mladost Belec              Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  1  2
  1    6. 9. 2020.  Sloga Konjščina            Mladost Marija Bistrica    1  6
  1    6. 9. 2020.  Đalski Gubaševo            Toplice Krapinske Toplice  1  1
  2   13. 9. 2020.  Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  Đalski Gubaševo            1  2
  2   13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Marija Bistrica    Vatrogasac Brezova         1  0
  2   13. 9. 2020.  Sloga Konjščina            Mladost Belec              1  2
  2   13. 9. 2020.  Toplice Krapinske Toplice  Desinić                    1  2
  3   20. 9. 2020.  Desinić                    Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  1  1
  3   20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Belec              Mladost Marija Bistrica    0  1
  3   20. 9. 2020.  Vatrogasac Brezova         Toplice Krapinske Toplice  3  2
  3   20. 9. 2020.  Đalski Gubaševo            Sloga Konjščina            5  1
  4   27. 9. 2020.  Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  Vatrogasac Brezova         3  7
  4   27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Belec              Đalski Gubaševo            2  3
  4   27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Marija Bistrica    Toplice Krapinske Toplice  1  2
  4   27. 9. 2020.  Sloga Konjščina            Desinić                    2  0
  5   4. 10. 2020.  Desinić                    Mladost Belec              0  1
  5   4. 10. 2020.  Toplice Krapinske Toplice  Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  3  2
  5   4. 10. 2020.  Vatrogasac Brezova         Sloga Konjščina            3  0
  5   4. 10. 2020.  Đalski Gubaševo            Mladost Marija Bistrica    3  1
  6  11. 10. 2020.  Mladost Belec              Vatrogasac Brezova         3  0
  6  11. 10. 2020.  Mladost Marija Bistrica    Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  3  1
  6  11. 10. 2020.  Sloga Konjščina            Toplice Krapinske Toplice  2  0
  6  11. 10. 2020.  Đalski Gubaševo            Desinić                    3  1
  7  18. 10. 2020.  Desinić                    Mladost Marija Bistrica    0  2
  7  18. 10. 2020.  Milengrad 2005 Budinščina  Sloga Konjščina            3  3
  7  18. 10. 2020.  Vatrogasac Brezova         Đalski Gubaševo            1  0
  7  25. 10. 2020.  Toplice Krapinske Toplice  Mladost Belec              1  7

Zagrebačka county (1st league)

Group "East"

Pos  Team                     DP  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Kloštar Ivanić            0  14  9  2   3  27  13   14   29
================================================================
  2  Kupa Pokupsko             0  13  8  2   3  29  14   15   26
  3  Lonja Lonjica             0  13  8  2   3  22  14    8   26
  4  Ban Jelačić Banovo        0  12  8  1   3  27  18    9   25
  5  Vatrogasac Kobilić        0  13  8  1   4  23  18    5   25
  6  Meštrica Gornja Lomnica   0  14  7  3   4  37  20   17   24
  7  Mladost Obrezina          0  13  7  2   4  29  12   17   23
  8  Milka Trnina Vezišče      0  13  7  2   4  35  21   14   23
  9  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče   0  13  5  4   4  18  12    6   19
 10  Buna Mala Buna            0  13  6  1   6  21  20    1   19
 11  Ostrna                    0  14  4  2   8  18  37  -19   14
 12  Gaj Seoce                 0  14  4  1   9  20  35  -15   13
 13  Posavec Lekneno           0  14  3  2   9  16  38  -22   11
 14  Dubrava                   0  13  1  3   9   8  28  -20    6
================================================================
 15  Zvekovac                  0  14  0  2  12   8  38  -30    2

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winter break)

NB:
Match Mladost Obrezina – Ban Jelačić Banovo (round 11) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.
Match Lonja Lonjica – Kupa Pokupsko (round 12) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.
Match Buna Mala Buna – Milka Trnina Vezišče (round 13) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.
Match Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče – Vatrogasac Kobilić (round 14) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.
Match Dubrava – Ban Jelačić Banovo (round 15) has been postponed for the 6th of December 2020.

Rnd  Date      Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  16/08/20  Buna Mala Buna           Kupa Pokupsko            0  3
  1  16/08/20  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Gaj Seoce                4  0
  1  16/08/20  Lonja Lonjica            Vatrogasac Kobilić       3  0
  1  16/08/20  Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  Posavec Lekneno          6  0
  1  16/08/20  Milka Trnina Vezišče     Dubrava                  6  0
  1  16/08/20  Mladost Obrezina         Ostrna                   6  1
  1  16/08/20  Zvekovac                 Kloštar Ivanić           0  1
  2  30/08/20  Dubrava                  Mladost Obrezina         0  1
  2  30/08/20  Gaj Seoce                Zvekovac                 3  1
  2  30/08/20  Kloštar Ivanić           Lonja Lonjica            0  1
  2  30/08/20  Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  1  0
  2  30/08/20  Ostrna                   Buna Mala Buna           3  1
  2  30/08/20  Posavec Lekneno          Kupa Pokupsko            0  1
  2  30/08/20  Vatrogasac Kobilić       Ban Jelačić Banovo       1  2
  3  06/09/20  Ban Jelačić Banovo       Kloštar Ivanić           1  2
  3  06/09/20  Buna Mala Buna           Dubrava                  2  0
  3  06/09/20  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Posavec Lekneno          1  0
  3  06/09/20  Kupa Pokupsko            Ostrna                   2  0
  3  06/09/20  Lonja Lonjica            Gaj Seoce                2  0
  3  06/09/20  Milka Trnina Vezišče     Vatrogasac Kobilić       4  2
  3  06/09/20  Zvekovac                 Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  0  0
  4  13/09/20  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Zvekovac                 5  0
  4  13/09/20  Dubrava                  Kupa Pokupsko            1  1
  4  13/09/20  Gaj Seoce                Ban Jelačić Banovo       1  2
  4  13/09/20  Kloštar Ivanić           Milka Trnina Vezišče     2  1
  4  13/09/20  Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  Lonja Lonjica            2  2
  4  13/09/20  Posavec Lekneno          Ostrna                   1  2
  4  13/09/20  Vatrogasac Kobilić       Mladost Obrezina         2  0
  5  20/09/20  Ban Jelačić Banovo       Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  1  0
  5  20/09/20  Buna Mala Buna           Vatrogasac Kobilić       0  1
  5  20/09/20  Lonja Lonjica            Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  2  1
  5  20/09/20  Milka Trnina Vezišče     Gaj Seoce                6  1
  5  20/09/20  Mladost Obrezina         Kloštar Ivanić           1  2
  5  20/09/20  Ostrna                   Dubrava                  3  2
  5  20/09/20  Zvekovac                 Posavec Lekneno          0  2
  6  27/09/20  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Ban Jelačić Banovo       2  1
  6  27/09/20  Gaj Seoce                Mladost Obrezina         1  1
  6  27/09/20  Kloštar Ivanić           Buna Mala Buna           3  1
  6  27/09/20  Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  Milka Trnina Vezišče     6  1
  6  27/09/20  Posavec Lekneno          Dubrava                  3  1
  6  27/09/20  Vatrogasac Kobilić       Kupa Pokupsko            1  1
  6  27/09/20  Zvekovac                 Lonja Lonjica            3  4
  7  04/10/20  Ban Jelačić Banovo       Zvekovac                 5  1
  7  04/10/20  Buna Mala Buna           Gaj Seoce                4  0
  7  04/10/20  Kupa Pokupsko            Kloštar Ivanić           0  2
  7  04/10/20  Lonja Lonjica            Posavec Lekneno          3  1
  7  04/10/20  Milka Trnina Vezišče     Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  2  2
  7  04/10/20  Mladost Obrezina         Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  2  1
  7  04/10/20  Ostrna                   Vatrogasac Kobilić       3  0
  8  11/10/20  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Mladost Obrezina         0  2
  8  11/10/20  Gaj Seoce                Kupa Pokupsko            3  1
  8  11/10/20  Kloštar Ivanić           Ostrna                   5  0
  8  11/10/20  Lonja Lonjica            Ban Jelačić Banovo       0  1
  8  11/10/20  Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  Buna Mala Buna           1  1
  8  11/10/20  Vatrogasac Kobilić       Dubrava                  3  0
  8  11/10/20  Zvekovac                 Milka Trnina Vezišče     1  4
  9  18/10/20  Ban Jelačić Banovo       Posavec Lekneno          3  3
  9  18/10/20  Buna Mala Buna           Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  2  0
  9  18/10/20  Dubrava                  Kloštar Ivanić           0  3
  9  18/10/20  Kupa Pokupsko            Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  6  3
  9  18/10/20  Milka Trnina Vezišče     Lonja Lonjica            2  0
  9  18/10/20  Mladost Obrezina         Zvekovac                 2  0
  9  18/10/20  Ostrna                   Gaj Seoce                1  4
 10  25/10/20  Ban Jelačić Banovo       Milka Trnina Vezišče     3  0
 10  25/10/20  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Kupa Pokupsko            1  0
 10  25/10/20  Gaj Seoce                Dubrava                  3  1
 10  25/10/20  Lonja Lonjica            Mladost Obrezina         2  0
 10  25/10/20  Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  Ostrna                   5  0
 10  25/10/20  Posavec Lekneno          Vatrogasac Kobilić       1  2
 10  25/10/20  Zvekovac                 Buna Mala Buna           0  1
 11  01/11/20  Buna Mala Buna           Lonja Lonjica            3  1
 11  01/11/20  Dubrava                  Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  0  1
 11  01/11/20  Kupa Pokupsko            Zvekovac                 5  0
 11  01/11/20  Milka Trnina Vezišče     Posavec Lekneno          3  0
 11  01/11/20  Ostrna                   Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  0  0
 11  01/11/20  Vatrogasac Kobilić       Kloštar Ivanić           2  0
 12  08/11/20  Ban Jelačić Banovo       Buna Mala Buna           2  0
 12  08/11/20  Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  Dubrava                  1  1
 12  08/11/20  Gaj Seoce                Vatrogasac Kobilić       1  2
 12  08/11/20  Milka Trnina Vezišče     Mladost Obrezina         1  1
 12  08/11/20  Posavec Lekneno          Kloštar Ivanić           2  2
 12  08/11/20  Zvekovac                 Ostrna                   1  1
 13  15/11/20  Dubrava                  Zvekovac                 1  0
 13  15/11/20  Kloštar Ivanić           Gaj Seoce                2  0
 13  15/11/20  Kupa Pokupsko            Ban Jelačić Banovo       5  2
 13  15/11/20  Mladost Obrezina         Posavec Lekneno          7  0
 13  15/11/20  Ostrna                   Lonja Lonjica            0  1
 13  15/11/20  Vatrogasac Kobilić       Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  3  2
 14  18/11/20  Ban Jelačić Banovo       Ostrna                   4  3
 14  18/11/20  Lonja Lonjica            Dubrava                  1  1
 14  18/11/20  Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  Kloštar Ivanić           3  2
 14  18/11/20  Milka Trnina Vezišče     Kupa Pokupsko            0  2
 14  18/11/20  Mladost Obrezina         Buna Mala Buna           5  0
 14  18/11/20  Posavec Lekneno          Gaj Seoce                2  1
 15  22/11/20  Buna Mala Buna           Posavec Lekneno          6  1
 15  22/11/20  Gaj Seoce                Meštrica Gornja Lomnica  2  6
 15  22/11/20  Kloštar Ivanić           Dinamo Hidrel Novo Čiče  1  1
 15  22/11/20  Kupa Pokupsko            Mladost Obrezina         2  1
 15  22/11/20  Ostrna                   Milka Trnina Vezišče     1  5
 15  22/11/20  Vatrogasac Kobilić       Zvekovac                 4  1

Group "West"

Pos  Team                 DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zrinski Farkaševac    0  17  13  2   2  64  16   48   41
=============================================================
  2  Bregana               0  16  12  3   1  70  16   54   39
  3  Tigar Rakitje         0  17  12  2   3  46  15   31   38
  4  Jaska Jastrebarsko    0  16  11  1   4  52  15   37   34
  5  Pušća Donja Pušća     0  16  10  2   4  42  28   14   32
  6  Sava Drenje           0  17   9  4   4  45  25   20   31
  7  Mladost Kraj Donji    0  17   7  6   4  37  32    5   27
  8  Savski Marof          0  17   8  3   6  40  38    2   27
  9  Jamnica Pisarovina    0  17   7  5   5  34  27    7   26
 10  Novaki                0  17   7  0  10  28  55  -27   21
 11  Klokočevac            0  17   5  4   8  31  40   -9   19
 12  Sloga SU-ZA Orešje    0  16   5  4   7  23  33  -10   19
 13  Mladost Luka          0  17   5  3   9  15  42  -27   18
 14  Krašić                0  17   4  4   9  28  46  -18   16
 15  Vrh Kraljev Vrh       0  17   4  1  12  15  54  -39   13
 16  BSK Brdovec           0  17   3  0  14  22  49  -27    9
 17  Mladost Klinča Sela   0  17   2  3  12  21  48  -27    9
=============================================================
 18  Bestovje              0  17   2  3  12  17  51  -34    9

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winter break)

NB:
Match Bregana – Jaska Jastrebarsko (round 12) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.
Match Sloga SU-ZA Orešje – Pušća Donja Pušća (round 14) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.

Rnd  Date      Home Team            Away Team            F   A
  1  16/08/20  Bregana              Vrh Kraljev Vrh       8  1
  1  16/08/20  Jamnica Pisarovina   BSK Brdovec           3  0
  1  16/08/20  Jaska Jastrebarsko   Zrinski Farkaševac    1  2
  1  16/08/20  Krašić               Mladost Kraj Donji    1  2
  1  16/08/20  Mladost Luka         Pušća Donja Pušća     0  0
  1  16/08/20  Novaki               Bestovje              4  1
  1  16/08/20  Sava Drenje          Sloga SU-ZA Orešje    3  3
  1  16/08/20  Savski Marof         Klokočevac            2  0
  1  16/08/20  Tigar Rakitje        Mladost Klinča Sela   8  0
  2  23/08/20  Bestovje             Jamnica Pisarovina    2  1
  2  23/08/20  BSK Brdovec          Jaska Jastrebarsko    1  5
  2  23/08/20  Klokočevac           Mladost Luka          1  2
  2  23/08/20  Mladost Klinča Sela  Bregana               0  2
  2  23/08/20  Pušća Donja Pušća    Tigar Rakitje         0  2
  2  23/08/20  Sava Drenje          Savski Marof          3  1
  2  23/08/20  Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   Mladost Kraj Donji    0  4
  2  23/08/20  Vrh Kraljev Vrh      Novaki                0  1
  2  23/08/20  Zrinski Farkaševac   Krašić                5  1
  3  30/08/20  Bregana              Pušća Donja Pušća     4  1
  3  30/08/20  Jamnica Pisarovina   Vrh Kraljev Vrh       5  0
  3  30/08/20  Jaska Jastrebarsko   Bestovje              7  1
  3  30/08/20  Krašić               BSK Brdovec           2  1
  3  30/08/20  Mladost Kraj Donji   Zrinski Farkaševac    0  5
  3  30/08/20  Mladost Luka         Sava Drenje           1  1
  3  30/08/20  Novaki               Mladost Klinča Sela   0  1
  3  30/08/20  Savski Marof         Sloga SU-ZA Orešje    2  2
  3  30/08/20  Tigar Rakitje        Klokočevac            6  1
  4  06/09/20  Bestovje             Krašić                2  2
  4  06/09/20  BSK Brdovec          Mladost Kraj Donji    6  1
  4  06/09/20  Klokočevac           Bregana               1  3
  4  06/09/20  Mladost Klinča Sela  Jamnica Pisarovina    1  1
  4  06/09/20  Pušća Donja Pušća    Novaki                3  1
  4  06/09/20  Sava Drenje          Tigar Rakitje         2  1
  4  06/09/20  Savski Marof         Mladost Luka          4  0
  4  06/09/20  Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   Zrinski Farkaševac    0  3
  4  06/09/20  Vrh Kraljev Vrh      Jaska Jastrebarsko    0  4
  5  09/09/20  Bregana              Sava Drenje           5  1
  5  09/09/20  Jamnica Pisarovina   Pušća Donja Pušća     1  3
  5  09/09/20  Krašić               Vrh Kraljev Vrh       2  0
  5  09/09/20  Mladost Kraj Donji   Bestovje              1  1
  5  09/09/20  Mladost Luka         Sloga SU-ZA Orešje    0  2
  5  09/09/20  Novaki               Klokočevac            5  1
  5  09/09/20  Tigar Rakitje        Savski Marof          1  1
  5  09/09/20  Zrinski Farkaševac   BSK Brdovec           4  0
  5  23/09/20  Jaska Jastrebarsko   Mladost Klinča Sela   2  0
  6  13/09/20  Bestovje             Zrinski Farkaševac    1  5
  6  13/09/20  Klokočevac           Jamnica Pisarovina    2  1
  6  13/09/20  Mladost Klinča Sela  Krašić                1  1
  6  13/09/20  Mladost Luka         Tigar Rakitje         0  1
  6  13/09/20  Pušća Donja Pušća    Jaska Jastrebarsko    3  1
  6  13/09/20  Sava Drenje          Novaki                4  2
  6  13/09/20  Savski Marof         Bregana               2  2
  6  13/09/20  Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   BSK Brdovec           3  0
  6  13/09/20  Vrh Kraljev Vrh      Mladost Kraj Donji    1  3
  7  20/09/20  Bregana              Mladost Luka          8  0
  7  20/09/20  BSK Brdovec          Bestovje              2  1
  7  20/09/20  Jamnica Pisarovina   Sava Drenje           1  1
  7  20/09/20  Jaska Jastrebarsko   Klokočevac            4  0
  7  20/09/20  Krašić               Pušća Donja Pušća     2  2
  7  20/09/20  Mladost Kraj Donji   Mladost Klinča Sela   1  1
  7  20/09/20  Novaki               Savski Marof          2  3
  7  20/09/20  Tigar Rakitje        Sloga SU-ZA Orešje    1  1
  7  20/09/20  Zrinski Farkaševac   Vrh Kraljev Vrh      11  0
  8  27/09/20  Klokočevac           Krašić                2  2
  8  27/09/20  Mladost Klinča Sela  Zrinski Farkaševac    2  4
  8  27/09/20  Mladost Luka         Novaki                2  1
  8  27/09/20  Pušća Donja Pušća    Mladost Kraj Donji    3  2
  8  27/09/20  Sava Drenje          Jaska Jastrebarsko    0  2
  8  27/09/20  Savski Marof         Jamnica Pisarovina    2  5
  8  27/09/20  Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   Bestovje              3  0
  8  27/09/20  Tigar Rakitje        Bregana               2  1
  8  27/09/20  Vrh Kraljev Vrh      BSK Brdovec           5  1
  9  04/10/20  Bestovje             Vrh Kraljev Vrh       0  0
  9  04/10/20  Bregana              Sloga SU-ZA Orešje    7  0
  9  04/10/20  BSK Brdovec          Mladost Klinča Sela   5  1
  9  04/10/20  Jamnica Pisarovina   Mladost Luka          3  1
  9  04/10/20  Jaska Jastrebarsko   Savski Marof          6  0
  9  04/10/20  Krašić               Sava Drenje           0  6
  9  04/10/20  Mladost Kraj Donji   Klokočevac            3  3
  9  04/10/20  Novaki               Tigar Rakitje         0  4
  9  04/10/20  Zrinski Farkaševac   Pušća Donja Pušća     1  3
 10  11/10/20  Bregana              Novaki               11  0
 10  11/10/20  Klokočevac           Zrinski Farkaševac    2  4
 10  11/10/20  Mladost Klinča Sela  Bestovje              4  0
 10  11/10/20  Mladost Luka         Jaska Jastrebarsko    0  4
 10  11/10/20  Pušća Donja Pušća    BSK Brdovec           3  1
 10  11/10/20  Sava Drenje          Mladost Kraj Donji    2  3
 10  11/10/20  Savski Marof         Krašić                5  1
 10  11/10/20  Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   Vrh Kraljev Vrh       1  0
 10  11/10/20  Tigar Rakitje        Jamnica Pisarovina    5  1
 11  18/10/20  Bestovje             Pušća Donja Pušća     1  4
 11  18/10/20  BSK Brdovec          Klokočevac            0  2
 11  18/10/20  Jamnica Pisarovina   Bregana               2  2
 11  18/10/20  Jaska Jastrebarsko   Tigar Rakitje         0  2
 11  18/10/20  Krašić               Mladost Luka          7  3
 11  18/10/20  Mladost Kraj Donji   Savski Marof          2  0
 11  18/10/20  Novaki               Sloga SU-ZA Orešje    3  2
 11  18/10/20  Vrh Kraljev Vrh      Mladost Klinča Sela   3  1
 11  18/10/20  Zrinski Farkaševac   Sava Drenje           1  0
 12  25/10/20  Klokočevac           Bestovje              5  1
 12  25/10/20  Mladost Luka         Mladost Kraj Donji    1  1
 12  25/10/20  Novaki               Jamnica Pisarovina    2  0
 12  25/10/20  Pušća Donja Pušća    Vrh Kraljev Vrh       7  1
 12  25/10/20  Sava Drenje          BSK Brdovec           5  0
 12  25/10/20  Savski Marof         Zrinski Farkaševac    4  2
 12  25/10/20  Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   Mladost Klinča Sela   2  1
 12  25/10/20  Tigar Rakitje        Krašić                3  1
 13  01/11/20  Bestovje             Sava Drenje           0  4
 13  01/11/20  BSK Brdovec          Savski Marof          1  2
 13  01/11/20  Jamnica Pisarovina   Sloga SU-ZA Orešje    2  1
 13  01/11/20  Jaska Jastrebarsko   Novaki                6  0
 13  01/11/20  Krašić               Bregana               2  5
 13  01/11/20  Mladost Klinča Sela  Pušća Donja Pušća     3  4
 13  01/11/20  Mladost Kraj Donji   Tigar Rakitje         4  1
 13  01/11/20  Vrh Kraljev Vrh      Klokočevac            1  0
 13  01/11/20  Zrinski Farkaševac   Mladost Luka          4  0
 14  08/11/20  Bregana              Mladost Kraj Donji    2  1
 14  08/11/20  Jamnica Pisarovina   Jaska Jastrebarsko    3  1
 14  08/11/20  Klokočevac           Mladost Klinča Sela   3  1
 14  08/11/20  Mladost Luka         BSK Brdovec           2  0
 14  08/11/20  Novaki               Krašić                3  1
 14  08/11/20  Sava Drenje          Vrh Kraljev Vrh       3  0
 14  08/11/20  Savski Marof         Bestovje              3  1
 14  08/11/20  Tigar Rakitje        Zrinski Farkaševac    0  2
 15  15/11/20  Bestovje             Mladost Luka          4  0
 15  15/11/20  BSK Brdovec          Tigar Rakitje         0  2
 15  15/11/20  Jaska Jastrebarsko   Sloga SU-ZA Orešje    3  1
 15  15/11/20  Krašić               Jamnica Pisarovina    1  2
 15  15/11/20  Mladost Klinča Sela  Sava Drenje           2  5
 15  15/11/20  Mladost Kraj Donji   Novaki                5  1
 15  15/11/20  Pušća Donja Pušća    Klokočevac            0  3
 15  15/11/20  Vrh Kraljev Vrh      Savski Marof          3  1
 15  15/11/20  Zrinski Farkaševac   Bregana               1  1
 16  18/11/20  Bregana              BSK Brdovec           5  2
 16  18/11/20  Jamnica Pisarovina   Mladost Kraj Donji    2  2
 16  18/11/20  Jaska Jastrebarsko   Krašić                4  0
 16  18/11/20  Mladost Luka         Vrh Kraljev Vrh       1  0
 16  18/11/20  Novaki               Zrinski Farkaševac    0  9
 16  18/11/20  Sava Drenje          Pušća Donja Pušća     2  0
 16  18/11/20  Savski Marof         Mladost Klinča Sela   5  1
 16  18/11/20  Sloga SU-ZA Orešje   Klokočevac            2  2
 16  18/11/20  Tigar Rakitje        Bestovje              2  1
 17  22/11/20  Bestovje             Bregana               0  4
 17  22/11/20  BSK Brdovec          Novaki                2  3
 17  22/11/20  Klokočevac           Sava Drenje           3  3
 17  22/11/20  Krašić               Sloga SU-ZA Orešje    2  0
 17  22/11/20  Mladost Klinča Sela  Mladost Luka          1  2
 17  22/11/20  Mladost Kraj Donji   Jaska Jastrebarsko    2  2
 17  22/11/20  Pušća Donja Pušća    Savski Marof          6  3
 17  22/11/20  Vrh Kraljev Vrh      Tigar Rakitje         0  5
 17  22/11/20  Zrinski Farkaševac   Jamnica Pisarovina    1  1

Sisačko-moslavačka county

Group Sisak

Pos  Team                 DP  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Sunjski Sunja         0  11  8  2  1  44  19   25   26
===========================================================
  2  Dinamo Odra           0  11  7  3  1  35   9   26   24
  3  Gvozd Vrginmost       0  11  7  1  3  37  26   11   22
  4  Češko selo Petrinja   0  11  6  2  3  27  17   10   20
  5  AŠK Staro Pračno      0  11  6  2  3  26  19    7   20
  6  Petrovec              0  11  5  0  6  29  28    1   15
  7  Posavina Preloščica   0  11  4  2  5  28  25    3   14
  8  Sloga Hrastovica      0  10  4  1  5  29  27    2   13
  9  Zeleni brijeg Sisak   0  11  3  4  4  20  21   -1   13
 10  Mladost Greda         0  11  3  2  6  23  44  -21   11
 11  Mahovo                0  11  2  0  9  18  41  -23    6
 12  PPG Rujevac          -1  10  0  1  9  13  53  -40    0

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winter break)

NB:
Match Sloga Hrastovica – PPG Rujevac (round 11) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team            Away Team            F   A
  1  30/08/20  AŠK Staro Pračno     Gvozd Vrginmost       0  3
  1  30/08/20  Mladost Greda        Mahovo                3  2
  1  30/08/20  Petrovec             Sunjski Sunja         0  5
  1  30/08/20  Sloga Hrastovica     Posavina Preloščica   0  0
  1  30/08/20  Zeleni brijeg Sisak  Dinamo Odra           1  1
  1  30/08/20  Češko selo Petrinja  PPG Rujevac           3  0
  2  06/09/20  Dinamo Odra          Petrovec              2  0
  2  06/09/20  Gvozd Vrginmost      Zeleni brijeg Sisak   3  1
  2  06/09/20  Mahovo               AŠK Staro Pračno      1  3
  2  06/09/20  PPG Rujevac          Posavina Preloščica   3  7
  2  06/09/20  Sunjski Sunja        Sloga Hrastovica      8  2
  2  06/09/20  Češko selo Petrinja  Mladost Greda         2  1
  3  13/09/20  AŠK Staro Pračno     Češko selo Petrinja   2  1
  3  13/09/20  Mladost Greda        PPG Rujevac           5  4
  3  13/09/20  Petrovec             Gvozd Vrginmost       3  2
  3  13/09/20  Posavina Preloščica  Sunjski Sunja         1  2
  3  13/09/20  Sloga Hrastovica     Dinamo Odra           3  1
  3  13/09/20  Zeleni brijeg Sisak  Mahovo                3  1
  4  20/09/20  Dinamo Odra          Posavina Preloščica   6  0
  4  20/09/20  Gvozd Vrginmost      Sloga Hrastovica      6  2
  4  20/09/20  Mahovo               Petrovec              4  2
  4  20/09/20  Mladost Greda        AŠK Staro Pračno      1  1
  4  20/09/20  PPG Rujevac          Sunjski Sunja         2  4
  4  20/09/20  Češko selo Petrinja  Zeleni brijeg Sisak   1  1
  5  27/09/20  AŠK Staro Pračno     PPG Rujevac          10  1
  5  27/09/20  Petrovec             Češko selo Petrinja   4  2
  5  27/09/20  Posavina Preloščica  Gvozd Vrginmost       1  2
  5  27/09/20  Sloga Hrastovica     Mahovo                8  1
  5  27/09/20  Sunjski Sunja        Dinamo Odra           3  3
  5  27/09/20  Zeleni brijeg Sisak  Mladost Greda         2  2
  6  04/10/20  AŠK Staro Pračno     Zeleni brijeg Sisak   2  1
  6  04/10/20  Gvozd Vrginmost      Sunjski Sunja         4  1
  6  04/10/20  Mahovo               Posavina Preloščica   2  5
  6  04/10/20  Mladost Greda        Petrovec              5  4
  6  04/10/20  PPG Rujevac          Dinamo Odra           0  7
  6  04/10/20  Češko selo Petrinja  Sloga Hrastovica      2  1
  7  11/10/20  Dinamo Odra          Gvozd Vrginmost       4  1
  7  11/10/20  Petrovec             AŠK Staro Pračno      1  2
  7  11/10/20  Posavina Preloščica  Češko selo Petrinja   1  3
  7  11/10/20  Sloga Hrastovica     Mladost Greda         6  1
  7  11/10/20  Sunjski Sunja        Mahovo                5  1
  7  14/10/20  Zeleni brijeg Sisak  PPG Rujevac           3  0
  8  18/10/20  AŠK Staro Pračno     Sloga Hrastovica      2  1
  8  18/10/20  Mahovo               Dinamo Odra           1  2
  8  18/10/20  Mladost Greda        Posavina Preloščica   2  6
  8  18/10/20  PPG Rujevac          Gvozd Vrginmost       3  3
  8  18/10/20  Zeleni brijeg Sisak  Petrovec              3  1
  8  18/10/20  Češko selo Petrinja  Sunjski Sunja         1  1
  9  25/10/20  Dinamo Odra          Češko selo Petrinja   4  0
  9  25/10/20  Petrovec             PPG Rujevac           8  0
  9  25/10/20  Posavina Preloščica  AŠK Staro Pračno      4  1
  9  25/10/20  Sloga Hrastovica     Zeleni brijeg Sisak   4  2
  9  25/10/20  Sunjski Sunja        Mladost Greda         6  1
  9  22/11/20  Gvozd Vrginmost      Mahovo                5  2
 10  08/11/20  AŠK Staro Pračno     Sunjski Sunja         3  5
 10  08/11/20  Mladost Greda        Dinamo Odra           0  5
 10  08/11/20  Petrovec             Sloga Hrastovica      4  2
 10  08/11/20  PPG Rujevac          Mahovo                0  3
 10  08/11/20  Zeleni brijeg Sisak  Posavina Preloščica   2  2
 10  08/11/20  Češko selo Petrinja  Gvozd Vrginmost       7  2
 11  15/11/20  Dinamo Odra          AŠK Staro Pračno      0  0
 11  15/11/20  Gvozd Vrginmost      Mladost Greda         6  2
 11  15/11/20  Mahovo               Češko selo Petrinja   0  5
 11  15/11/20  Posavina Preloščica  Petrovec              1  2
 11  15/11/20  Sunjski Sunja        Zeleni brijeg Sisak   4  1

Group Kutina

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska   0  10  10  0   0  49  13   36   30
===================================================================
  2  Šartovac                    0  11   8  1   2  52  15   37   25
  3  Metalac Međurić             0  11   8  1   2  33  21   12   25
  4  Mladost Gornja Gračenica    0  11   7  0   4  61  20   41   21
  5  Lokomotiva Kutina           0  12   7  0   5  31  16   15   21
  6  Matija Gubec Kutina         0  11   6  2   3  28  24    4   20
  7  Sloga Potok                 0  11   4  2   5  28  34   -6   14
  8  Dinamo Jamarice             0  11   3  1   7  19  41  -22   10
  9  Strijelac Banova Jaruga     0   9   3  1   5  17  40  -23   10
 10  Moslavina Donja Gračenica   0  11   3  1   7  20  44  -24   10
 11  Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka   0  11   3  0   8  24  35  -11    9
 12  Naftaplin Stružec           0  11   2  1   8  20  43  -23    7
 13  Garić Ilova                 0  12   2  0  10  14  50  -36    6

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winter break)

NB:
Dinamo Kutina withdrew after round 3. All matches are annulled.
Match Strijelac Banova Jaruga – Šartovac (round 3) has been postponed for the 6th of December 2020.
Match Naftaplin Stružec – Matija Gubec Kutina (round 6) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.
Match Sloga Potok – Metalac Međurić (round 6) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.
Match Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka – Strijelac Banova Jaruga (round 6) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.
Match Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska – Mladost Gornja Gračenica (round 6) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.
Match Moslavina Donja Gračenica – Dinamo Jamarice (round 6) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.
Match Strijelac Banova Jaruga – Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska (round 7) has been postponed for the 13th of December 2020.

Rnd  Date      Home Team                  Away Team                  F   A
  1  30/08/20  Dinamo Jamarice            Šartovac                    0  6
  1  30/08/20  Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka  Naftaplin Stružec           3  2
  1  30/08/20  Lokomotiva Kutina          Metalac Međurić             1  2
  1  30/08/20  Mladost Gornja Gračenica   Matija Gubec Kutina         1  2
  1  30/08/20  Moslavina Donja Gračenica  Sloga Potok                 2  2
  1  30/08/20  Strijelac Banova Jaruga    Garić Ilova                 4  1
  2  06/09/20  Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska   2  3
  2  06/09/20  Garić Ilova                Lokomotiva Kutina           0  6
  2  06/09/20  Matija Gubec Kutina        Strijelac Banova Jaruga     1  4
  2  06/09/20  Naftaplin Stružec          Metalac Međurić             2  3
  2  06/09/20  Sloga Potok                Dinamo Jamarice             5  0
  2  06/09/20  Šartovac                   Mladost Gornja Gračenica    4  0
  3  13/09/20  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  Naftaplin Stružec           7  2
  3  13/09/20  Lokomotiva Kutina          Matija Gubec Kutina         0  1
  3  13/09/20  Metalac Međurić            Garić Ilova                 6  1
  3  13/09/20  Mladost Gornja Gračenica   Sloga Potok                 2  3
  3  13/09/20  Moslavina Donja Gračenica  Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka   2  1
  4  20/09/20  Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka  Dinamo Jamarice             6  4
  4  20/09/20  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  Moslavina Donja Gračenica   6  0
  4  20/09/20  Matija Gubec Kutina        Metalac Međurić             0  5
  4  20/09/20  Naftaplin Stružec          Garić Ilova                 2  1
  4  20/09/20  Sloga Potok                Strijelac Banova Jaruga     3  1
  4  20/09/20  Šartovac                   Lokomotiva Kutina           2  0
  5  27/09/20  Dinamo Jamarice            Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska   1  9
  5  27/09/20  Garić Ilova                Matija Gubec Kutina         0  5
  5  27/09/20  Lokomotiva Kutina          Sloga Potok                 4  1
  5  27/09/20  Metalac Međurić            Šartovac                    3  2
  5  27/09/20  Mladost Gornja Gračenica   Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka   3  1
  5  27/09/20  Moslavina Donja Gračenica  Naftaplin Stružec           2  1
  6  04/10/20  Šartovac                   Garić Ilova                 6  0
  7  01/11/20  Dinamo Jamarice            Naftaplin Stružec           5  1
  7  01/11/20  Garić Ilova                Sloga Potok                 2  0
  7  01/11/20  Lokomotiva Kutina          Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka   3  1
  7  01/11/20  Matija Gubec Kutina        Šartovac                    2  2
  7  01/11/20  Mladost Gornja Gračenica   Moslavina Donja Gračenica   7  1
  8  18/10/20  Dinamo Jamarice            Mladost Gornja Gračenica    0  5
  8  18/10/20  Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka  Metalac Međurić             1  3
  8  18/10/20  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  Lokomotiva Kutina           3  2
  8  18/10/20  Moslavina Donja Gračenica  Strijelac Banova Jaruga     3  1
  8  18/10/20  Naftaplin Stružec          Šartovac                    2  6
  8  18/10/20  Sloga Potok                Matija Gubec Kutina         4  4
  9  25/10/20  Garić Ilova                Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka   1  4
  9  25/10/20  Lokomotiva Kutina          Moslavina Donja Gračenica   5  2
  9  25/10/20  Metalac Međurić            Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska   0  3
  9  25/10/20  Mladost Gornja Gračenica   Naftaplin Stružec           8  0
  9  25/10/20  Strijelac Banova Jaruga    Dinamo Jamarice             2  1
  9  25/10/20  Šartovac                   Sloga Potok                 6  1
 10  08/11/20  Dinamo Jamarice            Lokomotiva Kutina           1  0
 10  08/11/20  Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka  Matija Gubec Kutina         1  3
 10  08/11/20  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  Garić Ilova                 3  0
 10  08/11/20  Mladost Gornja Gračenica   Strijelac Banova Jaruga    20  1
 10  08/11/20  Moslavina Donja Gračenica  Metalac Međurić             3  4
 10  08/11/20  Naftaplin Stružec          Sloga Potok                 4  3
 11  15/11/20  Garić Ilova                Moslavina Donja Gračenica   3  1
 11  15/11/20  Lokomotiva Kutina          Mladost Gornja Gračenica    5  2
 11  15/11/20  Matija Gubec Kutina        Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska   3  6
 11  15/11/20  Metalac Međurić            Dinamo Jamarice             2  2
 11  15/11/20  Strijelac Banova Jaruga    Naftaplin Stružec           3  3
 11  15/11/20  Šartovac                   Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka   8  2
 12  18/11/20  Dinamo Jamarice            Garić Ilova                 5  2
 12  18/11/20  Ekonomik Donja Vlahinićka  Sloga Potok                 2  3
 12  18/11/20  Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska  Šartovac                    2  0
 12  18/11/20  Mladost Gornja Gračenica   Metalac Međurić             5  0
 12  18/11/20  Moslavina Donja Gračenica  Matija Gubec Kutina         1  4
 12  18/11/20  Strijelac Banova Jaruga    Lokomotiva Kutina           0  3
 13  22/11/20  Garić Ilova                Mladost Gornja Gračenica    3  8
 13  22/11/20  Lokomotiva Kutina          Naftaplin Stružec           2  1
 13  22/11/20  Matija Gubec Kutina        Dinamo Jamarice             3  0
 13  22/11/20  Metalac Međurić            Strijelac Banova Jaruga     5  1
 13  22/11/20  Sloga Potok                Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska   3  7
 13  22/11/20  Šartovac                   Moslavina Donja Gračenica  10  3

Group Novska

Pos  Team                         C  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Strug Bročice                0  11  10  0   1  47   9   38   30
====================================================================
  2  Croatia Stara Subocka        0  11   9  1   1  62  14   48   28
  3  Slavonac Lipovljani          0  11   9  0   2  40  16   24   27
  4  Sokol Rajić                  0  11   7  1   3  53  20   33   22
  5  Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  0  11   6  3   2  45  17   28   21
  6  Jasenovac                    0  11   4  2   5  36  29    7   14
  7  Nafta Kozarice               0  11   4  0   7  28  37   -9   12
  8  Uštica                       0  11   4  0   7  20  30  -10   12
  9  Mladost Košutarica           0  11   4  0   7  15  25  -10   12
 10  Naprijed Krapje              0  11   3  1   7  28  65  -37   10
 11  Sava Puska                   0  11   1  1   9  19  63  -44    4
 12  Stari grad Kraljeva Velika   0  11   0  1  10  22  90  -68    1

Last updated: 8. 11. 2020. (winter break)

Rnd  Date      Home Team                    Away Team                    F   A 
  1  30/08/20  Croatia Stara Subocka        Naprijed Krapje              14   2
  1  30/08/20  Jasenovac                    Strug Bročice                 0   6
  1  30/08/20  Sava Puska                   Nafta Kozarice                1   8
  1  30/08/20  Sokol Rajić                  Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   1   1
  1  30/08/20  Stari grad Kraljeva Velika   Mladost Košutarica            1   3
  1  02/09/20  Slavonac Lipovljani          Uštica                        2   0
  2  06/09/20  Mladost Košutarica           Naprijed Krapje               1   2
  2  06/09/20  Nafta Kozarice               Slavonac Lipovljani           1   4
  2  06/09/20  Sokol Rajić                  Sava Puska                    6   2
  2  06/09/20  Strug Bročice                Stari grad Kraljeva Velika   10   0
  2  06/09/20  Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  Croatia Stara Subocka         3   3
  2  06/09/20  Uštica                       Jasenovac                     0   2
  3  13/09/20  Croatia Stara Subocka        Mladost Košutarica            1   0
  3  13/09/20  Jasenovac                    Nafta Kozarice                6   0
  3  13/09/20  Naprijed Krapje              Strug Bročice                 1   5
  3  13/09/20  Sava Puska                   Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   1   7
  3  13/09/20  Slavonac Lipovljani          Sokol Rajić                   1   3
  3  13/09/20  Stari grad Kraljeva Velika   Uštica                        3   6
  4  20/09/20  Nafta Kozarice               Stari grad Kraljeva Velika   10   1
  4  20/09/20  Sava Puska                   Slavonac Lipovljani           2   4
  4  20/09/20  Sokol Rajić                  Jasenovac                     4   5
  4  20/09/20  Strug Bročice                Croatia Stara Subocka         3   1
  4  20/09/20  Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  Mladost Košutarica            2   0
  4  20/09/20  Uštica                       Naprijed Krapje               2   1
  5  27/09/20  Croatia Stara Subocka        Uštica                        4   2
  5  27/09/20  Jasenovac                    Sava Puska                    1   1
  5  27/09/20  Naprijed Krapje              Nafta Kozarice                2   4
  5  27/09/20  Slavonac Lipovljani          Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   3   1
  5  27/09/20  Stari grad Kraljeva Velika   Sokol Rajić                   2  12
  5  27/09/20  Strug Bročice                Mladost Košutarica            5   2
  6  04/10/20  Nafta Kozarice               Croatia Stara Subocka         0   5
  6  04/10/20  Sava Puska                   Stari grad Kraljeva Velika    6   4
  6  04/10/20  Slavonac Lipovljani          Jasenovac                     3   1
  6  04/10/20  Sokol Rajić                  Naprijed Krapje               9   2
  6  04/10/20  Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  Strug Bročice                 1   2
  6  04/10/20  Uštica                       Mladost Košutarica            1   0
  7  11/10/20  Croatia Stara Subocka        Sokol Rajić                   2   1
  7  11/10/20  Jasenovac                    Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   1   6
  7  11/10/20  Mladost Košutarica           Nafta Kozarice                4   0
  7  11/10/20  Naprijed Krapje              Sava Puska                    6   3
  7  11/10/20  Stari grad Kraljeva Velika   Slavonac Lipovljani           3   4
  7  11/10/20  Strug Bročice                Uštica                        3   1
  8  18/10/20  Jasenovac                    Stari grad Kraljeva Velika   15   0
  8  18/10/20  Nafta Kozarice               Strug Bročice                 1   3
  8  18/10/20  Sava Puska                   Croatia Stara Subocka         0  11
  8  18/10/20  Slavonac Lipovljani          Naprijed Krapje              11   2
  8  18/10/20  Sokol Rajić                  Mladost Košutarica            6   0
  8  18/10/20  Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  Uštica                        5   1
  9  25/10/20  Croatia Stara Subocka        Slavonac Lipovljani           3   2
  9  25/10/20  Mladost Košutarica           Sava Puska                    3   2
  9  25/10/20  Naprijed Krapje              Jasenovac                     3   3
  9  25/10/20  Stari grad Kraljeva Velika   Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   4   4
  9  25/10/20  Strug Bročice                Sokol Rajić                   3   0
  9  25/10/20  Uštica                       Nafta Kozarice                1   2
 10  01/11/20  Jasenovac                    Croatia Stara Subocka         1   4
 10  01/11/20  Sava Puska                   Strug Bročice                 0   7
 10  01/11/20  Slavonac Lipovljani          Mladost Košutarica            4   0
 10  01/11/20  Sokol Rajić                  Uštica                        7   0
 10  01/11/20  Stari grad Kraljeva Velika   Naprijed Krapje               4   6
 10  01/11/20  Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica  Nafta Kozarice                6   0
 11  08/11/20  Croatia Stara Subocka        Stari grad Kraljeva Velika   14   0
 11  08/11/20  Mladost Košutarica           Jasenovac                     2   1
 11  08/11/20  Nafta Kozarice               Sokol Rajić                   2   4
 11  08/11/20  Naprijed Krapje              Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica   1   9
 11  08/11/20  Strug Bročice                Slavonac Lipovljani           0   2
 11  08/11/20  Uštica                       Sava Puska                    6   1

Istarska county

Pos  Team                    DP  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Iskra Vinež              0  11  8  2  1  31  10   21   26
==============================================================
  2  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo   0  10  6  2  2  24  13   11   20
  3  Puris Petar u Šumi       0  11  5  3  3  24  19    5   18
  4  Petrovija                0  12  4  5  3  20  19    1   17
  5  Muntić                   0  12  5  2  5  25  25    0   17
  6  Višnjan 1957             0  11  4  4  3  23  19    4   16
  7  Brtonigla-Nova Vas       0  12  4  4  4  27  24    3   16
  8  Kanfanar                 0  11  4  3  4  25  21    4   15
  9  Kaštelir Labinci         0  12  4  2  6  21  30   -9   14
 10  Arne Peruški             0  12  3  4  5  22  29   -7   13
 11  Polet Snašići            0  11  2  5  4  15  18   -3   11
 12  Plomin                   0  10  3  2  5  21  28   -7   11
==============================================================
 13  Momjan 1947              0  10  3  2  5  17  26   -9   11
 14  Dajla                    0  11  2  2  7  13  27  -14    8

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020.

NB:
Match Iskra Vinež – Plomin (round 7) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.
Match Puris Petar u Šumi – Momjan 1947 (round 9) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.
Match Mladost Rovinjsko Selo – Dajla (round 9) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.
Match Višnjan 1957 – Polet Snašići (round 9) has been postponed for the 29th of November 2020.
Match Mladost Rovinjsko Selo – Momjan 1947 (round 11) has been postponed.
Match Plomin – Kanfanar (round 11) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  30/08/20  Arne Peruški            Plomin                  2  2
  1  30/08/20  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  Iskra Vinež             1  3
  1  30/08/20  Petrovija               Višnjan 1957            2  2
  1  30/08/20  Polet Snašići           Kanfanar                1  1
  1  30/08/20  Puris Petar u Šumi      Muntić                  2  0
  1  09/09/20  Brtonigla-Nova Vas      Momjan 1947             3  1
  1  09/09/20  Dajla                   Kaštelir Labinci        0  5
  2  06/09/20  Brtonigla-Nova Vas      Polet Snašići           3  2
  2  06/09/20  Iskra Vinež             Petrovija               4  0
  2  06/09/20  Kanfanar                Arne Peruški            6  2
  2  06/09/20  Kaštelir Labinci        Puris Petar u Šumi      3  5
  2  06/09/20  Momjan 1947             Višnjan 1957            3  7
  2  06/09/20  Muntić                  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  0  4
  2  06/09/20  Plomin                  Dajla                   4  2
  3  13/09/20  Arne Peruški            Brtonigla-Nova Vas      1  1
  3  13/09/20  Dajla                   Kanfanar                0  2
  3  13/09/20  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  Kaštelir Labinci        5  0
  3  13/09/20  Petrovija               Muntić                  3  2
  3  13/09/20  Polet Snašići           Momjan 1947             1  0
  3  13/09/20  Puris Petar u Šumi      Plomin                  2  1
  3  13/09/20  Višnjan 1957            Iskra Vinež             0  0
  4  20/09/20  Brtonigla-Nova Vas      Dajla                   3  1
  4  20/09/20  Kanfanar                Puris Petar u Šumi      1  2
  4  20/09/20  Kaštelir Labinci        Petrovija               1  1
  4  20/09/20  Momjan 1947             Iskra Vinež             0  5
  4  20/09/20  Muntić                  Višnjan 1957            3  4
  4  20/09/20  Plomin                  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  3  2
  4  20/09/20  Polet Snašići           Arne Peruški            2  2
  5  27/09/20  Arne Peruški            Momjan 1947             1  0
  5  27/09/20  Dajla                   Polet Snašići           1  1
  5  27/09/20  Iskra Vinež             Muntić                  3  0
  5  27/09/20  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  Kanfanar                1  1
  5  27/09/20  Petrovija               Plomin                  5  1
  5  27/09/20  Puris Petar u Šumi      Brtonigla-Nova Vas      1  1
  5  27/09/20  Višnjan 1957            Kaštelir Labinci        3  0
  6  04/10/20  Arne Peruški            Dajla                   3  0
  6  04/10/20  Brtonigla-Nova Vas      Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  5  5
  6  04/10/20  Kanfanar                Petrovija               2  2
  6  04/10/20  Kaštelir Labinci        Iskra Vinež             0  3
  6  04/10/20  Momjan 1947             Muntić                  2  2
  6  04/10/20  Plomin                  Višnjan 1957            2  1
  6  04/10/20  Polet Snašići           Puris Petar u Šumi      1  1
  7  11/10/20  Dajla                   Momjan 1947             1  2
  7  11/10/20  Muntić                  Kaštelir Labinci        3  0
  7  11/10/20  Petrovija               Brtonigla-Nova Vas      2  1
  7  11/10/20  Puris Petar u Šumi      Arne Peruški            6  7
  7  01/11/20  Višnjan 1957            Kanfanar                1  3
  7  18/11/20  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  Polet Snašići           2  1
  8  18/10/20  Arne Peruški            Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  0  2
  8  18/10/20  Brtonigla-Nova Vas      Višnjan 1957            1  1
  8  18/10/20  Dajla                   Puris Petar u Šumi      1  3
  8  18/10/20  Kanfanar                Iskra Vinež             3  2
  8  18/10/20  Momjan 1947             Kaštelir Labinci        2  2
  8  18/10/20  Plomin                  Muntić                  2  2
  8  18/10/20  Polet Snašići           Petrovija               2  2
  9  25/10/20  Iskra Vinež             Brtonigla-Nova Vas      3  2
  9  25/10/20  Kaštelir Labinci        Plomin                  4  2
  9  01/11/20  Petrovija               Arne Peruški            1  0
  9  18/11/20  Muntić                  Kanfanar                3  2
 10  08/11/20  Arne Peruški            Višnjan 1957            1  1
 10  08/11/20  Brtonigla-Nova Vas      Muntić                  1  2
 10  08/11/20  Dajla                   Petrovija               2  1
 10  08/11/20  Kanfanar                Kaštelir Labinci        2  3
 10  08/11/20  Momjan 1947             Plomin                  3  2
 10  08/11/20  Polet Snašići           Iskra Vinež             0  1
 10  08/11/20  Puris Petar u Šumi      Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  0  1
 11  15/11/20  Iskra Vinež             Arne Peruški            5  2
 11  15/11/20  Kaštelir Labinci        Brtonigla-Nova Vas      3  1
 11  15/11/20  Muntić                  Polet Snašići           5  1
 11  15/11/20  Petrovija               Puris Petar u Šumi      1  1
 11  15/11/20  Višnjan 1957            Dajla                   1  3
 12  22/11/20  Arne Peruški            Muntić                  1  3
 12  22/11/20  Brtonigla-Nova Vas      Plomin                  5  2
 12  22/11/20  Dajla                   Iskra Vinež             2  2
 12  22/11/20  Mladost Rovinjsko Selo  Petrovija               1  0
 12  22/11/20  Momjan 1947             Kanfanar                4  2
 12  22/11/20  Polet Snašići           Kaštelir Labinci        3  0
 12  22/11/20  Puris Petar u Šumi      Višnjan 1957            1  2

Primorsko-goranska county

Pos  Team                  C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zamet Rijeka          0  8  8  0  0  32   7   25   24
==========================================================
  2  Gomirje               0  8  6  0  2  19  14    5   18
  3  Goranka Ravna Gora    0  8  4  1  3  21  13    8   13
  4  Snježnik Gerovo       0  8  4  1  3  15  13    2   13
  5  Turbina Tribalj       0  8  3  1  4  16  15    1   10
  6  Vrbovsko              0  8  3  1  4  10  20  -10   10
  7  Mrkopalj              0  8  3  0  5  13  18   -5    9
  8  Željezničar Moravice  0  8  2  0  6  14  15   -1    6
  9  Polet Skrad           0  8  1  0  7   6  31  -25    3

Last updated: 8. 11. 2020. (winter break)

Rnd  Date      Home Team             Away Team             F  A
  1  06/09/20  Mrkopalj              Goranka Ravna Gora    0  4
  1  06/09/20  Polet Skrad           Zamet Rijeka          1  6
  1  06/09/20  Snježnik Gerovo       Gomirje               1  2
  1  06/09/20  Vrbovsko              Željezničar Moravice  2  1
  2  13/09/20  Gomirje               Mrkopalj              2  1
  2  13/09/20  Turbina Tribalj       Polet Skrad           4  1
  2  13/09/20  Zamet Rijeka          Vrbovsko              7  0
  2  04/11/20  Željezničar Moravice  Snježnik Gerovo       1  2
  3  20/09/20  Goranka Ravna Gora    Gomirje               4  0
  3  20/09/20  Mrkopalj              Željezničar Moravice  3  2
  3  20/09/20  Snježnik Gerovo       Zamet Rijeka          0  2
  3  20/09/20  Vrbovsko              Turbina Tribalj       2  0
  4  27/09/20  Turbina Tribalj       Snježnik Gerovo       3  3
  4  27/09/20  Zamet Rijeka          Mrkopalj              6  0
  4  27/09/20  Željezničar Moravice  Goranka Ravna Gora    3  2
  4  04/11/20  Polet Skrad           Vrbovsko              2  0
  5  04/10/20  Gomirje               Željezničar Moravice  1  0
  5  04/10/20  Goranka Ravna Gora    Zamet Rijeka          1  3
  5  04/10/20  Mrkopalj              Turbina Tribalj       1  0
  5  04/10/20  Snježnik Gerovo       Polet Skrad           4  0
  6  11/10/20  Polet Skrad           Mrkopalj              0  6
  6  11/10/20  Vrbovsko              Snježnik Gerovo       1  2
  6  11/10/20  Zamet Rijeka          Gomirje               4  3
  6  01/11/20  Turbina Tribalj       Goranka Ravna Gora    3  2
  7  18/10/20  Gomirje               Turbina Tribalj       3  2
  7  18/10/20  Goranka Ravna Gora    Polet Skrad           3  1
  7  18/10/20  Mrkopalj              Vrbovsko              1  2
  7  18/10/20  Željezničar Moravice  Zamet Rijeka          1  2
  8  25/10/20  Snježnik Gerovo       Mrkopalj              2  1
  8  25/10/20  Turbina Tribalj       Željezničar Moravice  3  1
  8  25/10/20  Vrbovsko              Goranka Ravna Gora    2  2
  8  01/11/20  Polet Skrad           Gomirje               1  3
  9  08/11/20  Gomirje               Vrbovsko              5  1
  9  08/11/20  Goranka Ravna Gora    Snježnik Gerovo       3  1
  9  08/11/20  Zamet Rijeka          Turbina Tribalj       2  1
  9  08/11/20  Željezničar Moravice  Polet Skrad           5  0

Splitsko-dalmatinska county

Pos  Team                        DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Trogir 1912                  0  8  8  0  0  31   8   23   24
=================================================================
  2  Glavice 1991                 0  9  7  0  2  25  12   13   21
  3  Jadran Supetar               0  9  6  0  3  25  13   12   18
  4  Tekstilac Sinj               0  9  6  0  3  21  11   10   18
  5  Dalmatinac Split             0  8  5  0  3  16  16    0   15
  6  HBDNK Mosor-Jure Žrnovnica   0  9  3  2  4  22  14    8   11
  7  Čaporice-Trilj               0  9  2  2  5  18  24   -6    8
  8  NK Mosor Žrnovnica           0  8  2  1  5  15  20   -5    7
  9  Adriatic Split               0  9  2  1  6  15  23   -8    7
 10  Trilj 2001                   0  9  2  0  7   9  43  -34    6
 11  Vrlika                       0  9  1  2  6   7  20  -13    5

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020.

NB:
Match Dalmatinac Split – NK Mosor Žtnovnica (round 8) has been postponed.
Match Trogir 1912 – Tekstilac Sinj (round 10) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team                   Away Team                   F  A
  1  13/09/20  Dalmatinac Split            HBDNK Mosor-Jure Žrnovnica  1  5
  1  13/09/20  Jadran Supetar              Čaporice-Trilj              4  3
  1  13/09/20  Tekstilac Sinj              NK Mosor Žrnovnica          4  0
  1  13/09/20  Trilj 2001                  Glavice 1991                1  6
  1  13/09/20  Trogir 1912                 Vrlika                      2  0
  2  20/09/20  Adriatic Split              Dalmatinac Split            1  2
  2  20/09/20  Glavice 1991                Jadran Supetar              0  2
  2  20/09/20  HBDNK Mosor-Jure Žrnovnica  Trilj 2001                  7  0
  2  20/09/20  Vrlika                      Tekstilac Sinj              1  2
  2  20/09/20  Čaporice-Trilj              Trogir 1912                 1  3
  3  27/09/20  Jadran Supetar              HBDNK Mosor-Jure Žrnovnica  1  0
  3  27/09/20  NK Mosor Žrnovnica          Vrlika                      0  2
  3  27/09/20  Tekstilac Sinj              Čaporice-Trilj              5  1
  3  27/09/20  Trilj 2001                  Adriatic Split              3  1
  3  27/09/20  Trogir 1912                 Glavice 1991                4  0
  4  04/10/20  Adriatic Split              Jadran Supetar              3  2
  4  04/10/20  Dalmatinac Split            Trilj 2001                  3  1
  4  04/10/20  Glavice 1991                Tekstilac Sinj              3  0
  4  04/10/20  HBDNK Mosor-Jure Žrnovnica  Trogir 1912                 3  4
  4  04/10/20  Čaporice-Trilj              NK Mosor Žrnovnica          1  1
  5  11/10/20  Glavice 1991                NK Mosor Žrnovnica          3  2
  5  11/10/20  Jadran Supetar              Dalmatinac Split            2  1
  5  11/10/20  Tekstilac Sinj              HBDNK Mosor-Jure Žrnovnica  1  3
  5  11/10/20  Trogir 1912                 Adriatic Split              6  2
  5  11/10/20  Vrlika                      Čaporice-Trilj              0  4
  6  18/10/20  Adriatic Split              Tekstilac Sinj              1  2
  6  18/10/20  Dalmatinac Split            Trogir 1912                 1  4
  6  18/10/20  Glavice 1991                Vrlika                      5  0
  6  18/10/20  HBDNK Mosor-Jure Žrnovnica  NK Mosor Žrnovnica          0  2
  6  18/10/20  Trilj 2001                  Jadran Supetar              1  7
  7  25/10/20  NK Mosor Žrnovnica          Adriatic Split              2  4
  7  25/10/20  Tekstilac Sinj              Dalmatinac Split            1  2
  7  25/10/20  Trogir 1912                 Trilj 2001                  5  0
  7  25/10/20  Vrlika                      HBDNK Mosor-Jure Žrnovnica  2  2
  7  25/10/20  Čaporice-Trilj              Glavice 1991                1  4
  8  08/11/20  Adriatic Split              Vrlika                      0  0
  8  08/11/20  HBDNK Mosor-Jure Žrnovnica  Čaporice-Trilj              2  2
  8  08/11/20  Jadran Supetar              Trogir 1912                 1  3
  8  08/11/20  Trilj 2001                  Tekstilac Sinj              0  4
  9  15/11/20  Glavice 1991                HBDNK Mosor-Jure Žrnovnica  1  0
  9  15/11/20  NK Mosor Žrnovnica          Trilj 2001                  8  0
  9  15/11/20  Tekstilac Sinj              Jadran Supetar              2  0
  9  15/11/20  Vrlika                      Dalmatinac Split            0  2
  9  15/11/20  Čaporice-Trilj              Adriatic Split              3  1
 10  22/11/20  Dalmatinac Split            Čaporice-Trilj              4  2
 10  22/11/20  Glavice 1991                Adriatic Split              3  2
 10  22/11/20  Jadran Supetar              NK Mosor Žrnovnica          6  0
 10  22/11/20  Trilj 2001                  Vrlika                      3  2

Dubrovačko-neretvanska county

Pos  Team                DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Omladinac Lastovo    0  7  5  1  1  13   6    7   16
=========================================================
  2  Faraon Trpanj        0  7  5  0  2  19  10    9   15
  3  Grk Potomje          0  7  3  3  1  16   8    8   12
  4  Putnikovići          0  7  3  1  3   7   7    0   10
  5  SOŠK 1919 Ston       0  7  3  1  3  13  14   -1   10
  6  Libertas Dubrovnik   0  7  2  2  3   9   8    1    8
  7  Rat Kuna Pelješka    0  7  1  1  5   8  19  -11    4
  8  Enkel Popovići       0  7  1  1  5   4  17  -13    4

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winter break)

Rnd  Date      Home Team           Away Team           F  A
  1  27/09/20  Enkel Popovići      Putnikovići         3  1
  1  27/09/20  Faraon Trpanj       Rat Kuna Pelješka   5  3
  1  27/09/20  SOŠK 1919 Ston      Libertas Dubrovnik  2  0
  1  22/11/20  Grk Potomje         Omladinac Lastovo   0  0
  2  04/10/20  Faraon Trpanj       SOŠK 1919 Ston      4  1
  2  04/10/20  Libertas Dubrovnik  Enkel Popovići      1  1
  2  04/10/20  Putnikovići         Grk Potomje         0  0
  2  04/10/20  Rat Kuna Pelješka   Omladinac Lastovo   1  2
  3  11/10/20  Enkel Popovići      Faraon Trpanj       0  3
  3  11/10/20  Grk Potomje         Libertas Dubrovnik  2  2
  3  11/10/20  Putnikovići         Omladinac Lastovo   1  2
  3  11/10/20  SOŠK 1919 Ston      Rat Kuna Pelješka   1  1
  4  18/10/20  Faraon Trpanj       Grk Potomje         4  2
  4  18/10/20  Libertas Dubrovnik  Omladinac Lastovo   0  1
  4  18/10/20  Rat Kuna Pelješka   Putnikovići         0  1
  4  18/10/20  SOŠK 1919 Ston      Enkel Popovići      4  0
  5  25/10/20  Enkel Popovići      Rat Kuna Pelješka   0  2
  5  25/10/20  Faraon Trpanj       Omladinac Lastovo   1  2
  5  25/10/20  Grk Potomje         SOŠK 1919 Ston      4  1
  5  25/10/20  Putnikovići         Libertas Dubrovnik  1  0
  6  08/11/20  Enkel Popovići      Grk Potomje         0  2
  6  08/11/20  Faraon Trpanj       Putnikovići         1  0
  6  08/11/20  Rat Kuna Pelješka   Libertas Dubrovnik  0  4
  6  08/11/20  SOŠK 1919 Ston      Omladinac Lastovo   3  2
  7  15/11/20  Enkel Popovići      Omladinac Lastovo   0  4
  7  15/11/20  Grk Potomje         Rat Kuna Pelješka   6  1
  7  15/11/20  Libertas Dubrovnik  Faraon Trpanj       2  1
  7  15/11/20  Putnikovići         SOŠK 1919 Ston      3  1

Zadarska county

Pos  Team                    C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mihovil Sutomišnica     0  9  4  3  2  24  17    7   15
============================================================
  2  NOŠK Novigrad           0  9  4  3  2   9   8    1   15
  3  Podgradina              0  8  4  1  3  13   8    5   13
  4  Galovac                 0  8  4  1  3  15  11    4   13
  5  Abeceda sporta Murvica  0  9  3  2  4  15  17   -2   11
  6  Velebit Gračac          0  8  2  2  4  13  13    0    8
  7  Zrmanja Obrovac         0  9  2  2  5   8  23  -15    8

Last updated: 8. 11. 2020. (winter break)

Rnd  Date      Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  06/09/20  Podgradina              Mihovil Sutomišnica     2  0
  1  06/09/20  Velebit Gračac          Abeceda sporta Murvica  0  0
  1  06/09/20  Zrmanja Obrovac         NOŠK Novigrad           1  1
  2  13/09/20  Galovac                 Podgradina              0  1
  2  13/09/20  Mihovil Sutomišnica     Zrmanja Obrovac         5  0
  2  13/09/20  NOŠK Novigrad           Abeceda sporta Murvica  1  1
  3  20/09/20  Abeceda sporta Murvica  Mihovil Sutomišnica     1  2
  3  20/09/20  Velebit Gračac          NOŠK Novigrad           0  0
  3  20/09/20  Zrmanja Obrovac         Galovac                 2  0
  4  27/09/20  Galovac                 Abeceda sporta Murvica  3  1
  4  27/09/20  Mihovil Sutomišnica     Velebit Gračac          5  4
  4  27/09/20  Podgradina              Zrmanja Obrovac         4  0
  5  04/10/20  Abeceda sporta Murvica  Podgradina              3  2
  5  04/10/20  NOŠK Novigrad           Mihovil Sutomišnica     1  0
  5  04/10/20  Velebit Gračac          Galovac                 3  1
  6  11/10/20  Galovac                 NOŠK Novigrad           2  0
  6  11/10/20  Podgradina              Velebit Gračac          2  0
  6  11/10/20  Zrmanja Obrovac         Abeceda sporta Murvica  0  3
  7  18/10/20  Mihovil Sutomišnica     Galovac                 4  4
  7  18/10/20  NOŠK Novigrad           Podgradina              1  0
  7  18/10/20  Velebit Gračac          Zrmanja Obrovac         3  0
  8  25/10/20  Abeceda sporta Murvica  Velebit Gračac          4  3
  8  25/10/20  Mihovil Sutomišnica     Podgradina              2  2
  8  25/10/20  NOŠK Novigrad           Zrmanja Obrovac         2  3
  9  01/11/20  Abeceda sporta Murvica  NOŠK Novigrad           1  2
  9  01/11/20  Podgradina              Galovac                 0  2
  9  01/11/20  Zrmanja Obrovac         Mihovil Sutomišnica     2  2
 10  08/11/20  Galovac                 Zrmanja Obrovac         3  0
 10  08/11/20  Mihovil Sutomišnica     Abeceda sporta Murvica  4  1
 10  08/11/20  NOŠK Novigrad           Velebit Gračac          1  0

Brodsko-posavska county

Group A

Pos  Team                C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Gundinci            0  8  8  0  0  48   5   43   24
========================================================
  2  Raketa Beravci      0  8  7  0  1  30  12   18   21
  3  Sava Svilaj         0  8  5  0  3  28  14   14   15
  4  Sapci               0  8  4  1  3  19  10    9   13
  5  Šokadija Sredanci   0  8  3  1  4  15  34  -19   10
  6  Mladost Divoševci   0  8  3  0  5  19  26   -7    9
  7  Mladost Čajkovci    0  8  2  0  6  13  26  -13    6
  8  Mladost Bicko Selo  0  8  1  2  5   6  25  -19    5
  9  Posavac Kupina      0  8  1  0  7   7  33  -26    3

Last updated: 1. 11. 2020. (winter break)

NB:
Omladinac Novi Grad withdrew after round 2.

Rnd  Date           Home Team           Away Team           F  A
  1   30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Bicko Selo  Sapci               1  1
  1   30. 8. 2020.  Mladost Divoševci   Šokadija Sredanci   3  4
  1   30. 8. 2020.  Posavac Kupina      Raketa Beravci      1  2
  1   30. 8. 2020.  Sava Svilaj         Mladost Čajkovci    5  1
  2    6. 9. 2020.  Gundinci            Mladost Divoševci   7  1
  2    6. 9. 2020.  Sapci               Posavac Kupina      1  2
  2    6. 9. 2020.  Sava Svilaj         Mladost Bicko Selo  4  0
  2    6. 9. 2020.  Šokadija Sredanci   Mladost Čajkovci    3  1
  3   13. 9. 2020.  Gundinci            Mladost Čajkovci    9  1
  3   13. 9. 2020.  Mladost Bicko Selo  Šokadija Sredanci   0  0
  3   13. 9. 2020.  Posavac Kupina      Sava Svilaj         1  5
  3   13. 9. 2020.  Raketa Beravci      Sapci               4  0
  4   20. 9. 2020.  Gundinci            Mladost Bicko Selo  7  0
  4   20. 9. 2020.  Mladost Divoševci   Mladost Čajkovci    2  1
  4   20. 9. 2020.  Sava Svilaj         Raketa Beravci      1  2
  4   20. 9. 2020.  Šokadija Sredanci   Posavac Kupina      6  2
  5   27. 9. 2020.  Mladost Bicko Selo  Mladost Divoševci   1  4
  5   27. 9. 2020.  Raketa Beravci      Šokadija Sredanci   6  0
  5   27. 9. 2020.  Sapci               Sava Svilaj         5  0
  5   1. 11. 2020.  Posavac Kupina      Gundinci            0  5
  6   4. 10. 2020.  Gundinci            Raketa Beravci      8  2
  6   4. 10. 2020.  Mladost Bicko Selo  Mladost Čajkovci    0  2
  6   4. 10. 2020.  Mladost Divoševci   Posavac Kupina      6  1
  6   4. 10. 2020.  Šokadija Sredanci   Sapci               0  6
  7  11. 10. 2020.  Posavac Kupina      Mladost Čajkovci    0  5
  7  11. 10. 2020.  Raketa Beravci      Mladost Divoševci   3  0
  7  11. 10. 2020.  Sapci               Gundinci            0  2
  7  11. 10. 2020.  Sava Svilaj         Šokadija Sredanci   7  1
  8  18. 10. 2020.  Gundinci            Sava Svilaj         1  0
  8  18. 10. 2020.  Mladost Bicko Selo  Posavac Kupina      3  0
  8  18. 10. 2020.  Mladost Divoševci   Sapci               0  3
  8  18. 10. 2020.  Raketa Beravci      Mladost Čajkovci    4  1
  9  25. 10. 2020.  Raketa Beravci      Mladost Bicko Selo  7  1
  9  25. 10. 2020.  Sapci               Mladost Čajkovci    3  1
  9  25. 10. 2020.  Sava Svilaj         Mladost Divoševci   6  3
  9  25. 10. 2020.  Šokadija Sredanci   Gundinci            1  9

Group B

Pos  Team                      C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  0  10  8  1  1  39   6   33   25
===============================================================
  2  Posavac Ruščica           0  10  7  1  2  37   8   29   22
  3  Amater Slavonski Brod     0  10  7  1  2  35   6   29   22
  4  Dubrava Zadubravlje       0  10  7  0  3  28  16   12   21
  5  Graničar Brodski Varoš    0  10  6  2  2  34  11   23   20
  6  Zdenac Brodski Zdenci     0  10  5  1  4  22  26   -4   16
  7  Mladost Donja Bebrina     0  10  5  0  5  23  23    0   15
  8  Bratstvo Vranovci         0  10  4  0  6  16  28  -12   12
  9  Dilj Klokočevik           0  10  2  0  8  12  41  -29    6
 10  Slaven Trnjani            0  10  0  1  9   7  42  -35    1
 11  Selna                     0  10  0  1  9   9  55  -46    1

Last updated: 8. 11. 2020. (winter break)

Rnd  Date      Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  30/08/20  Dilj Klokočevik           Slaven Trnjani            5  0
  1  30/08/20  Dubrava Zadubravlje       Selna                     8  1
  1  30/08/20  Mladost Donja Bebrina     Bratstvo Vranovci         4  3
  1  30/08/20  Posavac Ruščica           Amater Slavonski Brod     2  0
  1  30/08/20  Zdenac Brodski Zdenci     Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  1  4
  2  06/09/20  Bratstvo Vranovci         Zdenac Brodski Zdenci     3  4
  2  06/09/20  Graničar Brodski Varoš    Mladost Donja Bebrina     4  1
  2  06/09/20  Selna                     Posavac Ruščica           1  9
  2  06/09/20  Slaven Trnjani            Dubrava Zadubravlje       1  2
  2  06/09/20  Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Dilj Klokočevik           7  0
  3  13/09/20  Amater Slavonski Brod     Selna                     8  0
  3  13/09/20  Dilj Klokočevik           Bratstvo Vranovci         1  3
  3  13/09/20  Dubrava Zadubravlje       Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  0  3
  3  13/09/20  Posavac Ruščica           Slaven Trnjani            5  0
  3  13/09/20  Zdenac Brodski Zdenci     Graničar Brodski Varoš    4  4
  4  20/09/20  Bratstvo Vranovci         Dubrava Zadubravlje       1  3
  4  20/09/20  Graničar Brodski Varoš    Dilj Klokočevik           6  0
  4  20/09/20  Mladost Donja Bebrina     Zdenac Brodski Zdenci     3  0
  4  20/09/20  Slaven Trnjani            Amater Slavonski Brod     0  7
  4  20/09/20  Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Posavac Ruščica           0  0
  5  27/09/20  Amater Slavonski Brod     Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  2  3
  5  27/09/20  Dilj Klokočevik           Mladost Donja Bebrina     0  2
  5  27/09/20  Dubrava Zadubravlje       Graničar Brodski Varoš    3  2
  5  27/09/20  Posavac Ruščica           Bratstvo Vranovci         4  0
  5  27/09/20  Selna                     Slaven Trnjani            3  3
  6  04/10/20  Bratstvo Vranovci         Amater Slavonski Brod     0  4
  6  04/10/20  Graničar Brodski Varoš    Posavac Ruščica           3  2
  6  04/10/20  Mladost Donja Bebrina     Dubrava Zadubravlje       2  4
  6  04/10/20  Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Selna                     8  0
  6  04/10/20  Zdenac Brodski Zdenci     Dilj Klokočevik           4  3
  7  11/10/20  Amater Slavonski Brod     Graničar Brodski Varoš    0  0
  7  11/10/20  Dubrava Zadubravlje       Zdenac Brodski Zdenci     2  0
  7  11/10/20  Posavac Ruščica           Mladost Donja Bebrina     3  1
  7  11/10/20  Selna                     Bratstvo Vranovci         1  3
  7  11/10/20  Slaven Trnjani            Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  0  3
  8  18/10/20  Bratstvo Vranovci         Slaven Trnjani            1  0
  8  18/10/20  Dilj Klokočevik           Dubrava Zadubravlje       0  5
  8  18/10/20  Graničar Brodski Varoš    Selna                     6  0
  8  18/10/20  Mladost Donja Bebrina     Amater Slavonski Brod     1  4
  8  18/10/20  Zdenac Brodski Zdenci     Posavac Ruščica           2  1
  9  25/10/20  Amater Slavonski Brod     Zdenac Brodski Zdenci     3  0
  9  25/10/20  Posavac Ruščica           Dilj Klokočevik           9  0
  9  25/10/20  Selna                     Mladost Donja Bebrina     1  4
  9  25/10/20  Slaven Trnjani            Graničar Brodski Varoš    0  8
  9  25/10/20  Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Bratstvo Vranovci         7  1
 10  01/11/20  Dilj Klokočevik           Amater Slavonski Brod     0  3
 10  01/11/20  Dubrava Zadubravlje       Posavac Ruščica           1  2
 10  01/11/20  Graničar Brodski Varoš    Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  1  0
 10  01/11/20  Mladost Donja Bebrina     Slaven Trnjani            4  0
 10  01/11/20  Zdenac Brodski Zdenci     Selna                     3  0
 11  08/11/20  Amater Slavonski Brod     Dubrava Zadubravlje       4  0
 11  08/11/20  Bratstvo Vranovci         Graničar Brodski Varoš    1  0
 11  08/11/20  Selna                     Dilj Klokočevik           2  3
 11  08/11/20  Slaven Trnjani            Zdenac Brodski Zdenci     3  4
 11  08/11/20  Vinogorac Slavonski Brod  Mladost Donja Bebrina     4  1

Group C

Pos  Team                            C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Šokadija Šumeće                 0  10  8  2  0  30  10   20   26
=====================================================================
  2  Graničar Stupnički Kuti         0  10  7  2  1  23  10   13   23
  3  ASK Gornji Andrijevci           0  10  7  1  2  20  10   10   22
  4  Posavac Kaniža                  0  10  5  2  3  23  28   -5   17
  5  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        0  10  5  0  5  24  13   11   15
  6  Vatrogasac Grižići              0  10  4  2  4  27  24    3   14
  7  Mladost Jakačina Mala           0  10  3  2  5  22  21    1   11
  8  Mladost 1977 Banovci            0  10  3  1  6  22  39  -17   10
  9  Gaj Zbjeg                       0  10  2  2  6  22  27   -5    8
 10  MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  0  10  2  0  8  19  34  -15    6
 11  Sloga Gromačnik                 0  10  2  0  8  19  35  -16    6

Last updated: 8. 11. 2020. (winter break)

Rnd  Date      Home Team                       Away Team                       F  A
  1  30/08/20  ASK Gornji Andrijevci           Posavac Kaniža                  2  0
  1  30/08/20  Gaj Zbjeg                       Graničar Stupnički Kuti         1  2
  1  30/08/20  Mladost 1977 Banovci            Vatrogasac Grižići              4  0
  1  30/08/20  Mladost Jakačina Mala           MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  8  0
  1  30/08/20  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        Šokadija Šumeće                 0  2
  2  06/09/20  Graničar Stupnički Kuti         Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        2  1
  2  06/09/20  MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  ASK Gornji Andrijevci           1  2
  2  06/09/20  Sloga Gromačnik                 Mladost 1977 Banovci            1  5
  2  06/09/20  Vatrogasac Grižići              Gaj Zbjeg                       3  1
  2  06/09/20  Šokadija Šumeće                 Mladost Jakačina Mala           3  1
  3  13/09/20  ASK Gornji Andrijevci           Šokadija Šumeće                 1  1
  3  13/09/20  Gaj Zbjeg                       Sloga Gromačnik                 4  1
  3  13/09/20  Mladost Jakačina Mala           Graničar Stupnički Kuti         1  1
  3  13/09/20  Posavac Kaniža                  MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  3  2
  3  13/09/20  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        Vatrogasac Grižići              5  2
  4  20/09/20  Graničar Stupnički Kuti         ASK Gornji Andrijevci           2  0
  4  20/09/20  Mladost 1977 Banovci            Gaj Zbjeg                       4  4
  4  20/09/20  Sloga Gromačnik                 Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        2  0
  4  20/09/20  Vatrogasac Grižići              Mladost Jakačina Mala           2  2
  4  20/09/20  Šokadija Šumeće                 Posavac Kaniža                  5  0
  5  27/09/20  ASK Gornji Andrijevci           Vatrogasac Grižići              3  2
  5  27/09/20  Mladost Jakačina Mala           Sloga Gromačnik                 4  3
  5  27/09/20  MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  Šokadija Šumeće                 1  3
  5  27/09/20  Posavac Kaniža                  Graničar Stupnički Kuti         2  2
  5  27/09/20  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        Mladost 1977 Banovci            7  0
  6  06/10/20  Gaj Zbjeg                       Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        0  3
  6  06/10/20  Graničar Stupnički Kuti         MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  3  1
  6  06/10/20  Mladost 1977 Banovci            Mladost Jakačina Mala           3  2
  6  06/10/20  Sloga Gromačnik                 ASK Gornji Andrijevci           2  0
  6  06/10/20  Vatrogasac Grižići              Posavac Kaniža                  9  1
  7  11/10/20  ASK Gornji Andrijevci           Mladost 1977 Banovci            7  1
  7  11/10/20  Mladost Jakačina Mala           Gaj Zbjeg                       3  1
  7  11/10/20  MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  Vatrogasac Grižići              0  2
  7  11/10/20  Posavac Kaniža                  Sloga Gromačnik                 4  2
  7  11/10/20  Šokadija Šumeće                 Graničar Stupnički Kuti         1  0
  8  18/10/20  Gaj Zbjeg                       ASK Gornji Andrijevci           1  2
  8  18/10/20  Mladost 1977 Banovci            Posavac Kaniža                  0  2
  8  18/10/20  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        Mladost Jakačina Mala           2  0
  8  18/10/20  Sloga Gromačnik                 MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  2  5
  8  18/10/20  Vatrogasac Grižići              Šokadija Šumeće                 2  2
  9  25/10/20  ASK Gornji Andrijevci           Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        2  0
  9  25/10/20  Graničar Stupnički Kuti         Vatrogasac Grižići              3  0
  9  25/10/20  MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  Mladost 1977 Banovci            7  3
  9  25/10/20  Posavac Kaniža                  Gaj Zbjeg                       3  3
  9  25/10/20  Šokadija Šumeće                 Sloga Gromačnik                 4  1
 10  01/11/20  Gaj Zbjeg                       MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  4  2
 10  01/11/20  Mladost 1977 Banovci            Šokadija Šumeće                 1  5
 10  01/11/20  Mladost Jakačina Mala           ASK Gornji Andrijevci           0  1
 10  01/11/20  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        Posavac Kaniža                  2  3
 10  01/11/20  Sloga Gromačnik                 Graničar Stupnički Kuti         2  4
 11  08/11/20  Graničar Stupnički Kuti         Mladost 1977 Banovci            4  1
 11  08/11/20  MV Croatia 1976 Slavonski Brod  Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš        0  4
 11  08/11/20  Posavac Kaniža                  Mladost Jakačina Mala           5  1
 11  08/11/20  Vatrogasac Grižići              Sloga Gromačnik                 5  3
 11  08/11/20  Šokadija Šumeće                 Gaj Zbjeg                       4  3

Group D

Pos  Team                        DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   0  8  4  4  0  31   9   22   16
=================================================================
  2  Svjetlost Lužani             0  8  5  1  2  26  11   15   16
  3  Soko 1970 Orubica            0  8  4  3  1  26  14   12   15
  4  Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     0  8  4  3  1  17   9    8   15
  5  Slavonija Bodovaljci         0  8  3  2  3  18  19   -1   11
  6  Graničar Magić Mala          0  8  2  3  3  15  24   -9    9
  7  Mladost Malino               0  8  2  0  6  13  22   -9    6
  8  Trenk Seoce                  0  8  1  2  5  10  25  -15    5
  9  Dragalić                     0  8  1  2  5  14  37  -23    5

Last updated: 25. 10. 2020. (winter break)

Rnd  Date      Home Team                   Away Team                   F   A
  1  30/08/20  Graničar Magić Mala         Trenk Seoce                  4  3
  1  30/08/20  Mladost Malino              Svjetlost Lužani             1  3
  1  30/08/20  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Dragalić                    13  1
  1  30/08/20  Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci    Soko 1970 Orubica            3  1
  2  06/09/20  Slavonija Bodovaljci        Graničar Magić Mala          5  2
  2  06/09/20  Soko 1970 Orubica           Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   2  2
  2  06/09/20  Svjetlost Lužani            Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     4  2
  2  06/09/20  Trenk Seoce                 Mladost Malino               1  0
  3  13/09/20  Dragalić                    Soko 1970 Orubica            2  6
  3  13/09/20  Mladost Malino              Slavonija Bodovaljci         3  1
  3  13/09/20  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Svjetlost Lužani             2  2
  3  13/09/20  Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci    Trenk Seoce                  4  1
  4  20/09/20  Graničar Magić Mala         Mladost Malino               3  2
  4  20/09/20  Slavonija Bodovaljci        Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     0  0
  4  20/09/20  Svjetlost Lužani            Dragalić                     4  0
  4  20/09/20  Trenk Seoce                 Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   1  4
  5  27/09/20  Dragalić                    Trenk Seoce                  3  0
  5  27/09/20  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Slavonija Bodovaljci         5  0
  5  27/09/20  Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci    Graničar Magić Mala          4  0
  5  27/09/20  Soko 1970 Orubica           Svjetlost Lužani             2  0
  6  04/10/20  Graničar Magić Mala         Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   1  1
  6  04/10/20  Mladost Malino              Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     1  2
  6  04/10/20  Slavonija Bodovaljci        Dragalić                     6  2
  6  04/10/20  Trenk Seoce                 Soko 1970 Orubica            3  3
  7  11/10/20  Dragalić                    Graničar Magić Mala          3  3
  7  11/10/20  Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo  Mladost Malino               3  1
  7  11/10/20  Soko 1970 Orubica           Slavonija Bodovaljci         3  1
  7  11/10/20  Svjetlost Lužani            Trenk Seoce                  6  0
  8  18/10/20  Graničar Magić Mala         Soko 1970 Orubica            2  2
  8  18/10/20  Mladost Malino              Dragalić                     4  2
  8  18/10/20  Slavonija Bodovaljci        Svjetlost Lužani             4  3
  8  18/10/20  Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci    Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo   1  1
  9  25/10/20  Dragalić                    Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci     1  1
  9  25/10/20  Soko 1970 Orubica           Mladost Malino               7  1
  9  25/10/20  Svjetlost Lužani            Graničar Magić Mala          4  0
  9  25/10/20  Trenk Seoce                 Slavonija Bodovaljci         1  1

Osječko-baranjska county

Group "Osijek"

Pos  Team                         DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Radnički Dalj                 0  11  10  1   0  53   7   46   31
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Slavonac Tenja                0  11   8  1   2  36   8   28   25
  3  Slavonija Ivanovac            0  11   7  3   1  31  12   19   24
  4  Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac   0  10   5  4   1  25   8   17   19
  5  Klas Čepin                    0  10   4  2   4  15  19   -4   14
  6  Erdut                         0  11   3  4   4  14  29  -15   13
  7  LIV 1949 Vladislavci          0   9   3  3   3  12  27  -15   12
  8  Elektra Osijek                0   9   3  2   4  17  19   -2   11
  9  Dunav Dalj                    0  11   2  4   5  10  19   -9   10
 10  Sloga Ernestinovo             0  11   2  2   7  10  29  -19    8
 11  LIO Osijek                    0   9   1  2   6  11  20   -9    5
=====================================================================
 12  Šubić Vuka                    0  11   0  0  11   7  44  -37    0

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winter break)

NB:
Match LIV 1949 Vladislavci – Elektra Osijek (round 7) has been postponed.
Match LIO Osijek – Elektra Osijek (round 9) has been postponed.
Match LIV 1949 Vladislavci – Klas Čepin (round 11) has been postponed.
Match LIO Osijek – Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac (round 11) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team                    Away Team                    F   A
  1  06/09/20  Elektra Osijek               Dunav Dalj                    2  2
  1  06/09/20  Erdut                        Klas Čepin                    1  1
  1  06/09/20  LIV 1949 Vladislavci         Slavonija Ivanovac            2  2
  1  06/09/20  Radnički Dalj                LIO Osijek                    4  3
  1  06/09/20  Slavonac Tenja               Šubić Vuka                    5  0
  1  06/09/20  Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  Sloga Ernestinovo             4  0
  2  13/09/20  Dunav Dalj                   Slavonac Tenja                0  2
  2  13/09/20  Erdut                        Elektra Osijek                1  1
  2  13/09/20  Klas Čepin                   Slavonija Ivanovac            2  2
  2  13/09/20  LIO Osijek                   LIV 1949 Vladislavci          1  2
  2  13/09/20  Sloga Ernestinovo            Radnički Dalj                 0  5
  2  13/09/20  Šubić Vuka                   Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac   0  4
  3  20/09/20  Elektra Osijek               Klas Čepin                    5  3
  3  20/09/20  LIV 1949 Vladislavci         Sloga Ernestinovo             0  0
  3  20/09/20  Radnički Dalj                Šubić Vuka                   10  0
  3  20/09/20  Slavonac Tenja               Erdut                         6  1
  3  20/09/20  Slavonija Ivanovac           LIO Osijek                    2  1
  3  20/09/20  Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  Dunav Dalj                    0  0
  4  27/09/20  Dunav Dalj                   Radnički Dalj                 0  2
  4  27/09/20  Elektra Osijek               Slavonac Tenja                0  3
  4  27/09/20  Erdut                        Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac   0  4
  4  27/09/20  Klas Čepin                   LIO Osijek                    2  0
  4  27/09/20  Sloga Ernestinovo            Slavonija Ivanovac            0  2
  4  22/11/20  Šubić Vuka                   LIV 1949 Vladislavci          2  4
  5  04/10/20  LIO Osijek                   Sloga Ernestinovo             1  1
  5  04/10/20  LIV 1949 Vladislavci         Dunav Dalj                    1  0
  5  04/10/20  Radnički Dalj                Erdut                         9  2
  5  04/10/20  Slavonac Tenja               Klas Čepin                    2  1
  5  04/10/20  Slavonija Ivanovac           Šubić Vuka                    5  1
  5  04/10/20  Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  Elektra Osijek                5  2
  6  11/10/20  Dunav Dalj                   Slavonija Ivanovac            2  8
  6  11/10/20  Elektra Osijek               Radnički Dalj                 0  1
  6  11/10/20  Erdut                        LIV 1949 Vladislavci          1  1
  6  11/10/20  Klas Čepin                   Sloga Ernestinovo             3  1
  6  11/10/20  Slavonac Tenja               Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac   2  2
  6  11/10/20  Šubić Vuka                   LIO Osijek                    1  3
  7  18/10/20  LIO Osijek                   Dunav Dalj                    1  1
  7  18/10/20  Radnički Dalj                Slavonac Tenja                1  0
  7  18/10/20  Slavonija Ivanovac           Erdut                         4  0
  7  18/10/20  Sloga Ernestinovo            Šubić Vuka                    3  2
  7  18/10/20  Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  Klas Čepin                    1  2
  8  25/10/20  Dunav Dalj                   Sloga Ernestinovo             0  2
  8  25/10/20  Elektra Osijek               Slavonija Ivanovac            0  2
  8  25/10/20  Erdut                        LIO Osijek                    2  1
  8  25/10/20  Klas Čepin                   Šubić Vuka                    1  0
  8  25/10/20  Slavonac Tenja               LIV 1949 Vladislavci          4  0
  8  25/10/20  Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  Radnički Dalj                 0  0
  9  01/11/20  LIV 1949 Vladislavci         Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac   1  4
  9  01/11/20  Slavonija Ivanovac           Slavonac Tenja                2  0
  9  01/11/20  Sloga Ernestinovo            Erdut                         1  2
  9  01/11/20  Šubić Vuka                   Dunav Dalj                    0  2
  9  22/11/20  Radnički Dalj                Klas Čepin                    5  0
 10  08/11/20  Elektra Osijek               Sloga Ernestinovo             3  1
 10  08/11/20  Erdut                        Šubić Vuka                    3  0
 10  08/11/20  Klas Čepin                   Dunav Dalj                    0  2
 10  08/11/20  Radnički Dalj                LIV 1949 Vladislavci         13  1
 10  08/11/20  Slavonac Tenja               LIO Osijek                    5  0
 10  08/11/20  Vitez '92 Tenjski Antunovac  Slavonija Ivanovac            1  1
 11  15/11/20  Dunav Dalj                   Erdut                         1  1
 11  15/11/20  Slavonija Ivanovac           Radnički Dalj                 1  3
 11  15/11/20  Šubić Vuka                   Elektra Osijek                1  4
 11  22/11/20  Sloga Ernestinovo            Slavonac Tenja                1  7

Group "Beli Manastir"

Pos  Team                           C   P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Vardarac                        0  12  9  2   1  47  13   34   29
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Mladost Draž                    0  12  8  3   1  33  11   22   27
  3  Bratstvo Jagodnjak              0  12  8  2   2  43  14   29   26
  4  Polet Karanac                   0  12  6  3   3  27  19    8   21
  5  Šokadija Duboševica             0  12  6  2   4  32  16   16   20
  6  Jovan Lazić Bolman              0  12  5  2   5  30  19   11   17
  7  Columbus 2005 Suza              0  12  5  2   5  17  24   -7   17
  8  Petlovac                        0  12  4  3   5  22  33  -11   15
  9  Napredak Batina                 0  12  4  2   6  18  37  -19   14
 10  Belje Kneževo                   0  12  3  2   7  26  42  -16   11
 11  Mladost Čeminac                -1  12  2  3   7  16  33  -17    8
 12  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo   0  12  2  2   8  12  31  -19    8
======================================================================
 13  Međimurec Kozarac               0  12  2  0  10  17  48  -31    6

Last updated: 15. 11. 2020. (winter break)

Rnd  Date      Home Team                      Away Team                      F  A
  1  23/08/20  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Napredak Batina                3  0
  1  23/08/20  Jovan Lazić Bolman             Vardarac                       1  2
  1  23/08/20  Mladost Draž                   Columbus 2005 Suza             7  0
  1  23/08/20  Petlovac                       Mladost Čeminac                2  0
  1  23/08/20  Polet Karanac                  Međimurec Kozarac              6  0
  1  23/08/20  Šokadija Duboševica            Bratstvo Jagodnjak             2  1
  2  30/08/20  Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Napredak Batina                7  0
  2  30/08/20  Columbus 2005 Suza             Petlovac                       3  1
  2  30/08/20  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Mladost Draž                   0  5
  2  30/08/20  Mladost Čeminac                Jovan Lazić Bolman             2  2
  2  30/08/20  Polet Karanac                  Šokadija Duboševica            2  0
  2  30/08/20  Vardarac                       Belje Kneževo                  6  0
  3  06/09/20  Belje Kneževo                  Mladost Čeminac                5  2
  3  06/09/20  Jovan Lazić Bolman             Columbus 2005 Suza             0  2
  3  06/09/20  Napredak Batina                Polet Karanac                  0  2
  3  06/09/20  Petlovac                       Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  2  1
  3  06/09/20  Šokadija Duboševica            Međimurec Kozarac              8  1
  3  16/09/20  Mladost Draž                   Bratstvo Jagodnjak             0  2
  4  13/09/20  Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Petlovac                       7  1
  4  13/09/20  Columbus 2005 Suza             Belje Kneževo                  4  2
  4  13/09/20  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Jovan Lazić Bolman             1  0
  4  13/09/20  Međimurec Kozarac              Vardarac                       0  5
  4  13/09/20  Šokadija Duboševica            Napredak Batina                1  1
  4  23/09/20  Polet Karanac                  Mladost Draž                   1  5
  5  20/09/20  Belje Kneževo                  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  3  1
  5  20/09/20  Jovan Lazić Bolman             Bratstvo Jagodnjak             3  2
  5  20/09/20  Mladost Draž                   Šokadija Duboševica            1  1
  5  20/09/20  Napredak Batina                Međimurec Kozarac              4  2
  5  20/09/20  Petlovac                       Polet Karanac                  2  2
  5  20/09/20  Vardarac                       Mladost Čeminac                5  1
  6  27/09/20  Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Belje Kneževo                  5  2
  6  27/09/20  Columbus 2005 Suza             Vardarac                       1  2
  6  27/09/20  Međimurec Kozarac              Mladost Čeminac                3  1
  6  27/09/20  Napredak Batina                Mladost Draž                   1  1
  6  27/09/20  Polet Karanac                  Jovan Lazić Bolman             2  2
  6  27/09/20  Šokadija Duboševica            Petlovac                       4  0
  7  04/10/20  Belje Kneževo                  Polet Karanac                  2  2
  7  04/10/20  Jovan Lazić Bolman             Šokadija Duboševica            2  0
  7  04/10/20  Mladost Draž                   Međimurec Kozarac              3  2
  7  04/10/20  Petlovac                       Napredak Batina                3  1
  7  04/10/20  Vardarac                       Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  4  2
  7  21/10/20  Mladost Čeminac                Columbus 2005 Suza             2  1
  8  11/10/20  Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Vardarac                       3  3
  8  11/10/20  Međimurec Kozarac              Columbus 2005 Suza             0  1
  8  11/10/20  Mladost Draž                   Petlovac                       3  1
  8  11/10/20  Napredak Batina                Jovan Lazić Bolman             3  2
  8  11/10/20  Šokadija Duboševica            Belje Kneževo                  4  1
  8  04/11/20  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Mladost Čeminac                2  2
  9  18/10/20  Belje Kneževo                  Napredak Batina                2  3
  9  18/10/20  Columbus 2005 Suza             Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  0  0
  9  18/10/20  Jovan Lazić Bolman             Mladost Draž                   1  2
  9  18/10/20  Mladost Čeminac                Bratstvo Jagodnjak             0  3
  9  18/10/20  Petlovac                       Međimurec Kozarac              5  3
  9  18/10/20  Vardarac                       Polet Karanac                  6  2
 10  25/10/20  Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Columbus 2005 Suza             1  1
 10  25/10/20  Međimurec Kozarac              Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  3  1
 10  25/10/20  Mladost Draž                   Belje Kneževo                  4  1
 10  25/10/20  Petlovac                       Jovan Lazić Bolman             1  5
 10  25/10/20  Polet Karanac                  Mladost Čeminac                3  0
 10  25/10/20  Šokadija Duboševica            Vardarac                       0  4
 11  01/11/20  Belje Kneževo                  Petlovac                       2  2
 11  01/11/20  Columbus 2005 Suza             Polet Karanac                  0  2
 11  01/11/20  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  Bratstvo Jagodnjak             0  5
 11  01/11/20  Jovan Lazić Bolman             Međimurec Kozarac              4  0
 11  01/11/20  Mladost Čeminac                Šokadija Duboševica            2  1
 11  01/11/20  Vardarac                       Napredak Batina                8  0
 12  08/11/20  Jovan Lazić Bolman             Belje Kneževo                  8  2
 12  08/11/20  Međimurec Kozarac              Bratstvo Jagodnjak             2  6
 12  08/11/20  Mladost Draž                   Vardarac                       1  0
 12  08/11/20  Napredak Batina                Mladost Čeminac                5  3
 12  08/11/20  Polet Karanac                  Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  3  1
 12  08/11/20  Šokadija Duboševica            Columbus 2005 Suza             7  1
 13  15/11/20  Belje Kneževo                  Međimurec Kozarac              4  1
 13  15/11/20  Bratstvo Jagodnjak             Polet Karanac                  1  0
 13  15/11/20  Columbus 2005 Suza             Napredak Batina                3  0
 13  15/11/20  Mladost Čeminac                Mladost Draž                   1  1
 13  15/11/20  Vardarac                       Petlovac                       2  2
 13  15/11/20  Šokadija Duboševica            Dinamo Baranjsko Petrovo Selo  4  0

Group "Našice"

Pos  Team                          C   P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Donja Motičina                 0  15  15  0   0  66   8   58   45
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Sloga Podgorač                 0  15  12  0   3  67  12   55   36
  3  Lila                           0  15  11  1   3  56  12   44   34
  4  Vihor Jelisavac B              0  15   9  1   5  33  22   11   28
  5  Iskrica Šaptinovci             0  15   8  2   5  33  20   13   26
  6  Omladinac Vukojevci            0  15   7  2   6  42  27   15   23
  7  Mladost Stipanovci             0  15   6  1   8  29  33   -4   19
  8  Slavonija Klokočevci          -1  15   5  4   6  25  32   -7   18
  9  Željezničar Markovac Našički   0  15   5  3   7  30  57  -27   18
 10  Zoljan                         0  15   4  3   8  27  45  -18   15
 11  Zagorac 1952 Beljevina         0  15   4  3   8  20  48  -28   15
 12  Šipovac Našice                 0  15   3  3   9  22  53  -31   12
 13  Seljak Koška                   0  15   3  1  11  26  50  -24   10
======================================================================
 14  Omladinac Niza                 0  15   1  0  14   8  65  -57    3

Last updated: 15. 11. 2020. (winter break)

Rnd  Date      Home Team                     Away Team                     F   A 
  1  16/08/20  Iskrica Šaptinovci            Vihor Jelisavac B              1   0
  1  16/08/20  Mladost Stipanovci            Lila                           0   1
  1  16/08/20  Omladinac Vukojevci           Donja Motičina                 3   5
  1  16/08/20  Seljak Koška                  Omladinac Niza                 5   1
  1  16/08/20  Slavonija Klokočevci          Šipovac Našice                 2   1
  1  16/08/20  Zoljan                        Zagorac 1952 Beljevina         1   2
  1  16/08/20  Željezničar Markovac Našički  Sloga Podgorač                 1   6
  2  23/08/20  Donja Motičina                Iskrica Šaptinovci             2   0
  2  23/08/20  Lila                          Seljak Koška                   4   2
  2  23/08/20  Omladinac Niza                Zoljan                         1   5
  2  23/08/20  Sloga Podgorač                Vihor Jelisavac B              0   3
  2  23/08/20  Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        Omladinac Vukojevci            1   1
  2  23/08/20  Šipovac Našice                Mladost Stipanovci             3   1
  2  23/08/20  Željezničar Markovac Našički  Slavonija Klokočevci           3   0
  3  30/08/20  Iskrica Šaptinovci            Zagorac 1952 Beljevina         3   1
  3  30/08/20  Mladost Stipanovci            Željezničar Markovac Našički   5   3
  3  30/08/20  Omladinac Vukojevci           Omladinac Niza                 3   1
  3  30/08/20  Seljak Koška                  Šipovac Našice                 2   4
  3  30/08/20  Slavonija Klokočevci          Sloga Podgorač                 0   3
  3  30/08/20  Vihor Jelisavac B             Donja Motičina                 0   4
  3  30/08/20  Zoljan                        Lila                           1  10
  4  02/09/20  Lila                          Omladinac Vukojevci            2   1
  4  02/09/20  Omladinac Niza                Iskrica Šaptinovci             0   5
  4  02/09/20  Slavonija Klokočevci          Mladost Stipanovci             2   2
  4  02/09/20  Sloga Podgorač                Donja Motičina                 0   1
  4  02/09/20  Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        Vihor Jelisavac B              0   4
  4  02/09/20  Šipovac Našice                Zoljan                         2   5
  4  02/09/20  Željezničar Markovac Našički  Seljak Koška                   4   2
  5  06/09/20  Donja Motičina                Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        10   1
  5  06/09/20  Iskrica Šaptinovci            Lila                           1   1
  5  06/09/20  Mladost Stipanovci            Sloga Podgorač                 0   4
  5  06/09/20  Omladinac Vukojevci           Šipovac Našice                 4   0
  5  06/09/20  Seljak Koška                  Slavonija Klokočevci           1   1
  5  06/09/20  Vihor Jelisavac B             Omladinac Niza                 5   0
  5  06/09/20  Zoljan                        Željezničar Markovac Našički   4   4
  6  13/09/20  Lila                          Vihor Jelisavac B              7   1
  6  13/09/20  Mladost Stipanovci            Seljak Koška                   4   2
  6  13/09/20  Omladinac Niza                Donja Motičina                 0   4
  6  13/09/20  Slavonija Klokočevci          Zoljan                         4   0
  6  13/09/20  Sloga Podgorač                Zagorac 1952 Beljevina         8   1
  6  13/09/20  Šipovac Našice                Iskrica Šaptinovci             0   8
  6  13/09/20  Željezničar Markovac Našički  Omladinac Vukojevci            2   1
  7  20/09/20  Donja Motičina                Lila                           1   0
  7  20/09/20  Iskrica Šaptinovci            Željezničar Markovac Našički   4   0
  7  20/09/20  Omladinac Vukojevci           Slavonija Klokočevci           9   1
  7  20/09/20  Seljak Koška                  Sloga Podgorač                 0   7
  7  20/09/20  Vihor Jelisavac B             Šipovac Našice                 3   0
  7  20/09/20  Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        Omladinac Niza                 3   1
  7  20/09/20  Zoljan                        Mladost Stipanovci             2   4
  8  27/09/20  Lila                          Zagorac 1952 Beljevina         0   1
  8  27/09/20  Mladost Stipanovci            Omladinac Vukojevci            1   3
  8  27/09/20  Seljak Koška                  Zoljan                         2   0
  8  27/09/20  Slavonija Klokočevci          Iskrica Šaptinovci             0   0
  8  27/09/20  Sloga Podgorač                Omladinac Niza                10   0
  8  27/09/20  Šipovac Našice                Donja Motičina                 1   6
  8  27/09/20  Željezničar Markovac Našički  Vihor Jelisavac B              5   2
  9  04/10/20  Donja Motičina                Željezničar Markovac Našički  11   0
  9  04/10/20  Iskrica Šaptinovci            Mladost Stipanovci             2   0
  9  04/10/20  Omladinac Niza                Lila                           0   7
  9  04/10/20  Omladinac Vukojevci           Seljak Koška                   6   2
  9  04/10/20  Vihor Jelisavac B             Slavonija Klokočevci           0   2
  9  04/10/20  Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        Šipovac Našice                 2   2
  9  04/10/20  Zoljan                        Sloga Podgorač                 0   9
 10  11/10/20  Mladost Stipanovci            Vihor Jelisavac B              0   1
 10  11/10/20  Seljak Koška                  Iskrica Šaptinovci             0   1
 10  11/10/20  Slavonija Klokočevci          Donja Motičina                 1   3
 10  11/10/20  Sloga Podgorač                Lila                           2   1
 10  11/10/20  Zoljan                        Omladinac Vukojevci            1   1
 10  11/10/20  Šipovac Našice                Omladinac Niza                 1   0
 10  11/10/20  Željezničar Markovac Našički  Zagorac 1952 Beljevina         1   1
 11  18/10/20  Donja Motičina                Mladost Stipanovci             4   0
 11  18/10/20  Iskrica Šaptinovci            Zoljan                         3   2
 11  18/10/20  Lila                          Šipovac Našice                 5   1
 11  18/10/20  Omladinac Niza                Željezničar Markovac Našički   0   1
 11  18/10/20  Omladinac Vukojevci           Sloga Podgorač                 1   2
 11  18/10/20  Vihor Jelisavac B             Seljak Koška                   4   1
 11  18/10/20  Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        Slavonija Klokočevci           4   3
 12  25/10/20  Mladost Stipanovci            Zagorac 1952 Beljevina         2   0
 12  25/10/20  Omladinac Vukojevci           Iskrica Šaptinovci             3   2
 12  25/10/20  Seljak Koška                  Donja Motičina                 1   7
 12  25/10/20  Slavonija Klokočevci          Omladinac Niza                 4   0
 12  25/10/20  Sloga Podgorač                Šipovac Našice                 5   0
 12  25/10/20  Zoljan                        Vihor Jelisavac B              0   0
 12  25/10/20  Željezničar Markovac Našički  Lila                           1   7
 13  01/11/20  Donja Motičina                Zoljan                         1   0
 13  01/11/20  Iskrica Šaptinovci            Sloga Podgorač                 1   3
 13  01/11/20  Lila                          Slavonija Klokočevci           3   0
 13  01/11/20  Omladinac Niza                Mladost Stipanovci             0   6
 13  01/11/20  Vihor Jelisavac B             Omladinac Vukojevci            5   0
 13  01/11/20  Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        Seljak Koška                   1   4
 13  01/11/20  Šipovac Našice                Željezničar Markovac Našički   4   4
 14  08/11/20  Donja Motičina                Omladinac Vukojevci            1   0
 14  08/11/20  Lila                          Mladost Stipanovci             5   0
 14  08/11/20  Omladinac Niza                Seljak Koška                   3   2
 14  08/11/20  Sloga Podgorač                Željezničar Markovac Našički   7   0
 14  08/11/20  Vihor Jelisavac B             Iskrica Šaptinovci             2   1
 14  08/11/20  Zagorac 1952 Beljevina        Zoljan                         1   2
 14  08/11/20  Šipovac Našice                Slavonija Klokočevci           2   2
 15  15/11/20  Iskrica Šaptinovci            Donja Motičina                 1   6
 15  15/11/20  Mladost Stipanovci            Šipovac Našice                 4   1
 15  15/11/20  Omladinac Vukojevci           Zagorac 1952 Beljevina         6   1
 15  15/11/20  Seljak Koška                  Lila                           0   3
 15  15/11/20  Slavonija Klokočevci          Željezničar Markovac Našički   3   1
 15  15/11/20  Vihor Jelisavac B             Sloga Podgorač                 3   1
 15  15/11/20  Zoljan                        Omladinac Niza                 4   1

Group "Đakovo"

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Slavonija Budrovci          0  14  12  2   0  50  10   40   38
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Hajduk Široko Polje         0  14  11  2   1  41  13   28   35
  3  Dračice Đakovo              0  14  10  4   0  46  12   34   34
  4  Polet Semeljci              0  14   9  1   4  39  17   22   28
  5  HOŠK Gašinci                0  14   8  2   4  25  13   12   26
  6  Vinogradar Mandićevac       0  14   6  2   6  27  28   -1   20
  7  Omladinac Đakovački Selci   0  14   6  1   7  26  37  -11   19
  8  Šokadija Strizivojna        0  14   5  3   6  21  25   -4   18
  9  Sloga Koritna               0  14   6  0   8  26  33   -7   18
 10  Jedinstvo Forkuševci        0  14   5  2   7  30  36   -6   17
 11  Dinamo Trnava               0  14   5  2   7  29  35   -6   17
 12  Rekord Kondrić              0  14   3  1  10  21  43  -22   10
 13  Budućnost Gorjani           0  14   3  1  10  16  39  -23   10
 14  Radnički Viškovci           0  14   2  2  10  15  37  -22    8
===================================================================
 15  Slavonac Preslatinci        0  14   1  1  12  13  47  -34    4

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winter break)

Rnd  Date      Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  16/08/20  Dinamo Trnava              Jedinstvo Forkuševci       1  1
  1  16/08/20  HOŠK Gašinci               Dračice Đakovo             0  2
  1  16/08/20  Omladinac Đakovački Selci  Rekord Kondrić             4  1
  1  16/08/20  Polet Semeljci             Slavonac Preslatinci       8  0
  1  16/08/20  Radnički Viškovci          Budućnost Gorjani          3  0
  1  16/08/20  Slavonija Budrovci         Sloga Koritna              5  0
  1  16/08/20  Vinogradar Mandićevac      Šokadija Strizivojna       0  0
  2  23/08/20  Budućnost Gorjani          Slavonija Budrovci         0  7
  2  23/08/20  Dračice Đakovo             Vinogradar Mandićevac      4  0
  2  23/08/20  Hajduk Široko Polje        Omladinac Đakovački Selci  2  0
  2  23/08/20  Jedinstvo Forkuševci       HOŠK Gašinci               0  1
  2  23/08/20  Rekord Kondrić             Radnički Viškovci          2  2
  2  23/08/20  Sloga Koritna              Dinamo Trnava              3  4
  2  23/08/20  Šokadija Strizivojna       Polet Semeljci             1  4
  3  30/08/20  Dinamo Trnava              Budućnost Gorjani          3  0
  3  30/08/20  HOŠK Gašinci               Sloga Koritna              3  2
  3  30/08/20  Polet Semeljci             Dračice Đakovo             2  2
  3  30/08/20  Radnički Viškovci          Hajduk Široko Polje        1  3
  3  30/08/20  Slavonac Preslatinci       Šokadija Strizivojna       0  3
  3  30/08/20  Slavonija Budrovci         Rekord Kondrić             5  0
  3  30/08/20  Vinogradar Mandićevac      Jedinstvo Forkuševci       3  0
  4  02/09/20  Budućnost Gorjani          HOŠK Gašinci               0  2
  4  02/09/20  Dračice Đakovo             Slavonac Preslatinci       5  1
  4  02/09/20  Hajduk Široko Polje        Slavonija Budrovci         1  1
  4  02/09/20  Jedinstvo Forkuševci       Polet Semeljci             0  3
  4  02/09/20  Omladinac Đakovački Selci  Radnički Viškovci          2  0
  4  02/09/20  Rekord Kondrić             Dinamo Trnava              1  6
  4  02/09/20  Sloga Koritna              Vinogradar Mandićevac      6  3
  5  06/09/20  Dinamo Trnava              Hajduk Široko Polje        1  2
  5  06/09/20  HOŠK Gašinci               Rekord Kondrić             1  3
  5  06/09/20  Polet Semeljci             Sloga Koritna              4  1
  5  06/09/20  Slavonac Preslatinci       Jedinstvo Forkuševci       3  4
  5  06/09/20  Slavonija Budrovci         Omladinac Đakovački Selci  3  0
  5  06/09/20  Vinogradar Mandićevac      Budućnost Gorjani          3  2
  5  06/09/20  Šokadija Strizivojna       Dračice Đakovo             2  2
  6  13/09/20  Budućnost Gorjani          Polet Semeljci             0  3
  6  13/09/20  Hajduk Široko Polje        HOŠK Gašinci               1  0
  6  13/09/20  Jedinstvo Forkuševci       Šokadija Strizivojna       3  1
  6  13/09/20  Omladinac Đakovački Selci  Dinamo Trnava              7  1
  6  13/09/20  Radnički Viškovci          Slavonija Budrovci         0  3
  6  13/09/20  Rekord Kondrić             Vinogradar Mandićevac      2  1
  6  13/09/20  Sloga Koritna              Slavonac Preslatinci       1  0
  7  20/09/20  Dračice Đakovo             Jedinstvo Forkuševci       6  2
  7  20/09/20  HOŠK Gašinci               Omladinac Đakovački Selci  5  1
  7  20/09/20  Polet Semeljci             Rekord Kondrić             1  0
  7  20/09/20  Slavonac Preslatinci       Budućnost Gorjani          2  3
  7  20/09/20  Vinogradar Mandićevac      Hajduk Široko Polje        2  1
  7  20/09/20  Šokadija Strizivojna       Sloga Koritna              1  3
  7  22/11/20  Dinamo Trnava              Radnički Viškovci          8  2
  8  27/09/20  Budućnost Gorjani          Šokadija Strizivojna       0  1
  8  27/09/20  Hajduk Široko Polje        Polet Semeljci             4  0
  8  27/09/20  Omladinac Đakovački Selci  Vinogradar Mandićevac      2  1
  8  27/09/20  Radnički Viškovci          HOŠK Gašinci               0  1
  8  27/09/20  Rekord Kondrić             Slavonac Preslatinci       3  1
  8  27/09/20  Slavonija Budrovci         Dinamo Trnava              4  1
  8  27/09/20  Sloga Koritna              Dračice Đakovo             0  3
  9  04/10/20  Dračice Đakovo             Budućnost Gorjani          5  0
  9  04/10/20  HOŠK Gašinci               Slavonija Budrovci         1  2
  9  04/10/20  Jedinstvo Forkuševci       Sloga Koritna              3  1
  9  04/10/20  Polet Semeljci             Omladinac Đakovački Selci  3  0
  9  04/10/20  Slavonac Preslatinci       Hajduk Široko Polje        1  5
  9  04/10/20  Vinogradar Mandićevac      Radnički Viškovci          4  1
  9  04/10/20  Šokadija Strizivojna       Rekord Kondrić             2  1
 10  11/10/20  Budućnost Gorjani          Jedinstvo Forkuševci       3  1
 10  11/10/20  Dinamo Trnava              HOŠK Gašinci               1  1
 10  11/10/20  Hajduk Široko Polje        Šokadija Strizivojna       4  2
 10  11/10/20  Omladinac Đakovački Selci  Slavonac Preslatinci       3  2
 10  11/10/20  Radnički Viškovci          Polet Semeljci             1  3
 10  11/10/20  Rekord Kondrić             Dračice Đakovo             1  3
 10  11/10/20  Slavonija Budrovci         Vinogradar Mandićevac      5  2
 11  18/10/20  Dračice Đakovo             Hajduk Široko Polje        3  3
 11  18/10/20  Jedinstvo Forkuševci       Rekord Kondrić             5  3
 11  18/10/20  Slavonac Preslatinci       Radnički Viškovci          1  0
 11  18/10/20  Sloga Koritna              Budućnost Gorjani          1  0
 11  18/10/20  Vinogradar Mandićevac      Dinamo Trnava              5  0
 11  18/10/20  Šokadija Strizivojna       Omladinac Đakovački Selci  2  1
 11  22/11/20  Polet Semeljci             Slavonija Budrovci         3  4
 12  25/10/20  Hajduk Široko Polje        Jedinstvo Forkuševci       6  0
 12  25/10/20  HOŠK Gašinci               Vinogradar Mandićevac      3  0
 12  25/10/20  Omladinac Đakovački Selci  Dračice Đakovo             1  5
 12  25/10/20  Radnički Viškovci          Šokadija Strizivojna       2  1
 12  25/10/20  Rekord Kondrić             Sloga Koritna              1  3
 12  25/10/20  Slavonija Budrovci         Slavonac Preslatinci       4  0
 12  18/11/20  Dinamo Trnava              Polet Semeljci             0  3
 13  01/11/20  Budućnost Gorjani          Rekord Kondrić             5  3
 13  01/11/20  Dračice Đakovo             Radnički Viškovci          5  0
 13  01/11/20  Jedinstvo Forkuševci       Omladinac Đakovački Selci  8  0
 13  01/11/20  Polet Semeljci             HOŠK Gašinci               1  2
 13  01/11/20  Slavonac Preslatinci       Dinamo Trnava              1  2
 13  01/11/20  Sloga Koritna              Hajduk Široko Polje        1  2
 13  01/11/20  Šokadija Strizivojna       Slavonija Budrovci         1  4
 14  08/11/20  Dinamo Trnava              Šokadija Strizivojna       1  4
 14  08/11/20  Hajduk Široko Polje        Budućnost Gorjani          3  1
 14  08/11/20  HOŠK Gašinci               Slavonac Preslatinci       5  0
 14  08/11/20  Omladinac Đakovački Selci  Sloga Koritna              3  2
 14  08/11/20  Radnički Viškovci          Jedinstvo Forkuševci       2  2
 14  08/11/20  Slavonija Budrovci         Dračice Đakovo             0  0
 14  08/11/20  Vinogradar Mandićevac      Polet Semeljci             2  1
 15  15/11/20  Dračice Đakovo             Dinamo Trnava              1  0
 15  15/11/20  Jedinstvo Forkuševci       Slavonija Budrovci         1  3
 15  15/11/20  Rekord Kondrić             Hajduk Široko Polje        0  4
 15  15/11/20  Slavonac Preslatinci       Vinogradar Mandićevac      1  1
 15  15/11/20  Sloga Koritna              Radnički Viškovci          2  1
 15  15/11/20  Šokadija Strizivojna       HOŠK Gašinci               0  0
 15  22/11/20  Budućnost Gorjani          Omladinac Đakovački Selci  2  2

Group "Valpovo/Donji Miholjac"

Pos  Team                          DP  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Bratstvo Radikovci             0  14  9  3   2  34  16   18   30
=====================================================================
  2  Drava Nard                     0  14  9  1   4  33  14   19   28
  3  Viktorija Lacići               0  14  8  3   3  36  16   20   27
  4  Podravac Podravska Moslavina   0  14  8  1   5  36  20   16   25
  5  Omladinac Petrijevci           0  14  8  1   5  31  25    6   25
  6  Bočkinci                       0  14  6  6   2  29  16   13   24
  7  Sokol Rakitovica               0  14  7  3   4  27  16   11   24
  8  BSK Termia Bizovac             0  14  7  3   4  31  21   10   24
  9  Dubrava Ivanovci               0  14  7  2   5  43  28   15   23
 10  Podravac Bistrinci             0  14  7  0   7  30  36   -6   21
 11  Satnica                        0  14  6  2   6  26  22    4   20
 12  Mladost Črnkovci               0  14  6  2   6  24  22    2   20
 13  Beničanci                      0  14  5  2   7  30  25    5   17
 14  Hajdin Cret                    0  14  5  1   8  28  25    3   16
 15  Graničar Šljivoševci           0  14  4  3   7  20  21   -1   15
 16  Zelčin                         0  14  4  3   7  26  31   -5   15
 17  Ivanovo                        0  14  2  0  12  16  71  -55    6
=====================================================================
 18  Gat                            0  14  0  0  14   3  78  -75    0

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020.

Rnd  Date      Home Team                     Away Team                     F   A
  1  23/08/20  Bočkinci                      Graničar Šljivoševci           0  0
  1  23/08/20  Bratstvo Radikovci            Podravac Bistrinci             6  1
  1  23/08/20  Drava Nard                    BSK Termia Bizovac             3  1
  1  23/08/20  Dubrava Ivanovci              Ivanovo                        7  2
  1  23/08/20  Hajdin Cret                   Gat                            7  0
  1  23/08/20  Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Sokol Rakitovica               3  1
  1  23/08/20  Satnica                       Beničanci                      2  0
  1  23/08/20  Viktorija Lacići              Omladinac Petrijevci           4  1
  1  23/08/20  Zelčin                        Mladost Črnkovci               0  0
  2  30/08/20  Beničanci                     Bočkinci                       3  3
  2  30/08/20  Gat                           BSK Termia Bizovac             1  3
  2  30/08/20  Graničar Šljivoševci          Viktorija Lacići               0  1
  2  30/08/20  Hajdin Cret                   Bratstvo Radikovci             1  1
  2  30/08/20  Ivanovo                       Zelčin                         2  7
  2  30/08/20  Mladost Črnkovci              Drava Nard                     0  1
  2  30/08/20  Omladinac Petrijevci          Dubrava Ivanovci               5  4
  2  30/08/20  Podravac Bistrinci            Podravac Podravska Moslavina   0  2
  2  30/08/20  Sokol Rakitovica              Satnica                        2  0
  3  06/09/20  Bočkinci                      Sokol Rakitovica               1  1
  3  06/09/20  Bratstvo Radikovci            Gat                            7  0
  3  06/09/20  BSK Termia Bizovac            Mladost Črnkovci               1  1
  3  06/09/20  Drava Nard                    Ivanovo                        7  0
  3  06/09/20  Dubrava Ivanovci              Graničar Šljivoševci           2  1
  3  06/09/20  Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Hajdin Cret                    2  0
  3  06/09/20  Satnica                       Podravac Bistrinci             5  0
  3  06/09/20  Viktorija Lacići              Beničanci                      2  1
  3  06/09/20  Zelčin                        Omladinac Petrijevci           1  3
  4  13/09/20  Beničanci                     Dubrava Ivanovci               4  1
  4  13/09/20  Bratstvo Radikovci            Podravac Podravska Moslavina   3  0
  4  13/09/20  Gat                           Mladost Črnkovci               0  2
  4  13/09/20  Graničar Šljivoševci          Zelčin                         1  1
  4  13/09/20  Hajdin Cret                   Satnica                        2  1
  4  13/09/20  Ivanovo                       BSK Termia Bizovac             0  4
  4  13/09/20  Omladinac Petrijevci          Drava Nard                     2  4
  4  13/09/20  Podravac Bistrinci            Bočkinci                       1  0
  4  13/09/20  Sokol Rakitovica              Viktorija Lacići               1  1
  5  20/09/20  Bočkinci                      Hajdin Cret                    3  0
  5  20/09/20  BSK Termia Bizovac            Omladinac Petrijevci           3  1
  5  20/09/20  Drava Nard                    Graničar Šljivoševci           3  1
  5  20/09/20  Dubrava Ivanovci              Sokol Rakitovica               1  0
  5  20/09/20  Mladost Črnkovci              Ivanovo                        6  1
  5  20/09/20  Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Gat                           10  0
  5  20/09/20  Satnica                       Bratstvo Radikovci             1  3
  5  20/09/20  Viktorija Lacići              Podravac Bistrinci             5  0
  5  20/09/20  Zelčin                        Beničanci                      2  0
  6  27/09/20  Beničanci                     Drava Nard                     2  1
  6  27/09/20  Bratstvo Radikovci            Bočkinci                       1  1
  6  27/09/20  Gat                           Ivanovo                        0  2
  6  27/09/20  Graničar Šljivoševci          BSK Termia Bizovac             1  3
  6  27/09/20  Hajdin Cret                   Viktorija Lacići               1  2
  6  27/09/20  Omladinac Petrijevci          Mladost Črnkovci               3  1
  6  27/09/20  Podravac Bistrinci            Dubrava Ivanovci               3  2
  6  27/09/20  Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Satnica                        1  0
  6  27/09/20  Sokol Rakitovica              Zelčin                         1  0
  7  04/10/20  Bočkinci                      Podravac Podravska Moslavina   3  1
  7  04/10/20  BSK Termia Bizovac            Beničanci                      3  1
  7  04/10/20  Drava Nard                    Sokol Rakitovica               3  1
  7  04/10/20  Dubrava Ivanovci              Hajdin Cret                    1  2
  7  04/10/20  Ivanovo                       Omladinac Petrijevci           1  4
  7  04/10/20  Mladost Črnkovci              Graničar Šljivoševci           2  1
  7  04/10/20  Satnica                       Gat                            4  0
  7  04/10/20  Viktorija Lacići              Bratstvo Radikovci             0  1
  7  04/10/20  Zelčin                        Podravac Bistrinci             3  7
  8  11/10/20  Beničanci                     Mladost Črnkovci               1  3
  8  11/10/20  Bratstvo Radikovci            Dubrava Ivanovci               3  2
  8  11/10/20  Gat                           Omladinac Petrijevci           0  2
  8  11/10/20  Graničar Šljivoševci          Ivanovo                        3  1
  8  11/10/20  Hajdin Cret                   Zelčin                         2  3
  8  11/10/20  Podravac Bistrinci            Drava Nard                     3  2
  8  11/10/20  Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Viktorija Lacići               5  1
  8  11/10/20  Satnica                       Bočkinci                       1  1
  8  11/10/20  Sokol Rakitovica              BSK Termia Bizovac             1  0
  9  18/10/20  Bočkinci                      Gat                            6  1
  9  18/10/20  BSK Termia Bizovac            Podravac Bistrinci             3  1
  9  18/10/20  Drava Nard                    Hajdin Cret                    2  0
  9  18/10/20  Dubrava Ivanovci              Podravac Podravska Moslavina   2  0
  9  18/10/20  Ivanovo                       Beničanci                      2  8
  9  18/10/20  Mladost Črnkovci              Sokol Rakitovica               1  2
  9  18/10/20  Omladinac Petrijevci          Graničar Šljivoševci           0  0
  9  18/10/20  Viktorija Lacići              Satnica                        3  1
  9  18/10/20  Zelčin                        Bratstvo Radikovci             1  1
 10  25/10/20  Beničanci                     Omladinac Petrijevci           0  2
 10  25/10/20  Bočkinci                      Viktorija Lacići               2  1
 10  25/10/20  Bratstvo Radikovci            Drava Nard                     0  3
 10  25/10/20  Gat                           Graničar Šljivoševci           0  4
 10  25/10/20  Hajdin Cret                   BSK Termia Bizovac             5  1
 10  25/10/20  Podravac Bistrinci            Mladost Črnkovci               6  0
 10  25/10/20  Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Zelčin                         3  2
 10  25/10/20  Satnica                       Dubrava Ivanovci               3  3
 10  25/10/20  Sokol Rakitovica              Ivanovo                        9  1
 11  01/11/20  BSK Termia Bizovac            Bratstvo Radikovci             4  0
 11  01/11/20  Drava Nard                    Podravac Podravska Moslavina   2  0
 11  01/11/20  Dubrava Ivanovci              Bočkinci                       3  2
 11  01/11/20  Graničar Šljivoševci          Beničanci                      0  1
 11  01/11/20  Ivanovo                       Podravac Bistrinci             2  1
 11  01/11/20  Mladost Črnkovci              Hajdin Cret                    2  0
 11  01/11/20  Omladinac Petrijevci          Sokol Rakitovica               3  1
 11  01/11/20  Viktorija Lacići              Gat                           12  1
 11  01/11/20  Zelčin                        Satnica                        3  1
 12  08/11/20  Bratstvo Radikovci            Mladost Črnkovci               3  2
 12  08/11/20  Gat                           Beničanci                      0  7
 12  08/11/20  Hajdin Cret                   Ivanovo                        6  0
 12  08/11/20  Podravac Bistrinci            Omladinac Petrijevci           3  1
 12  08/11/20  Podravac Podravska Moslavina  BSK Termia Bizovac             1  1
 12  08/11/20  Satnica                       Drava Nard                     2  1
 12  08/11/20  Sokol Rakitovica              Graničar Šljivoševci           3  0
 12  18/11/20  Bočkinci                      Zelčin                         3  0
 12  18/11/20  Viktorija Lacići              Dubrava Ivanovci               1  1
 13  15/11/20  Beničanci                     Sokol Rakitovica               2  2
 13  15/11/20  BSK Termia Bizovac            Satnica                        2  3
 13  15/11/20  Drava Nard                    Bočkinci                       1  2
 13  15/11/20  Dubrava Ivanovci              Gat                           10  0
 13  15/11/20  Graničar Šljivoševci          Podravac Bistrinci             5  2
 13  15/11/20  Ivanovo                       Bratstvo Radikovci             0  2
 13  15/11/20  Mladost Črnkovci              Podravac Podravska Moslavina   3  1
 13  15/11/20  Omladinac Petrijevci          Hajdin Cret                    4  0
 13  15/11/20  Zelčin                        Viktorija Lacići               1  3
 14  22/11/20  Bočkinci                      BSK Termia Bizovac             2  2
 14  22/11/20  Bratstvo Radikovci            Omladinac Petrijevci           3  0
 14  22/11/20  Dubrava Ivanovci              Zelčin                         4  2
 14  22/11/20  Gat                           Sokol Rakitovica               0  2
 14  22/11/20  Hajdin Cret                   Graničar Šljivoševci           2  3
 14  22/11/20  Podravac Bistrinci            Beničanci                      2  0
 14  22/11/20  Podravac Podravska Moslavina  Ivanovo                        7  2
 14  22/11/20  Satnica                       Mladost Črnkovci               2  1
 14  22/11/20  Viktorija Lacići              Drava Nard                     0  0

Vukovarsko-srijemska county

Group "Vinkovci"

Pos  Team                      C  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     0  11  7  2  2  24  11   13   23
===============================================================
  2  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  0  11  7  1  3  20  10   10   22
  3  Croatia Novi Jankovci     0  10  7  1  2  20  12    8   22
  4  Lipovac                   0  11  5  3  3  21  11   10   18
  5  Slavonac Prkovci          0  11  5  2  4  24  19    5   17
  6  Lovor Nijemci             0  10  5  1  4  14  16   -2   16
  7  Mladost Antin             0  11  4  2  5  17  12    5   14
  8  Sloga Novi Mikanovci      0  11  3  4  4  13  22   -9   13
  9  Mladost Privlaka          0  10  3  3  4  13  19   -6   12
 10  Borac Retkovci            0  10  3  1  6  23  22    1   10
 11  Zrinski Tordinci          0   9  1  3  5   8  16   -8    6
===============================================================
 12  Vinkovci                  0  11  1  1  9   7  34  -27    4

Last updated: 15. 11. 2020. (winter break)

NB:
Match Mladost Privlaka – Croatia Novi Jankovci (round 9) has been postponed for the 7th of March 2021.
Match Zrinski Tordinci – Lovor Nijemci (round 10) has been postponed for the 7th of March 2021.
Match Borac Retkovci – Zrinski Tordinci (round 11) has been postponed for the 14th of March 2021.

Rnd  Date      Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  30/08/20  Croatia Novi Jankovci     Borac Retkovci            5  1
  1  30/08/20  Lipovac                   Sloga Novi Mikanovci      6  2
  1  30/08/20  Slavonac Prkovci          Lovor Nijemci             5  2
  1  30/08/20  Vinkovci                  Mladost Antin             0  4
  1  30/08/20  Zrinski Tordinci          Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     0  3
  1  30/08/20  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  Mladost Privlaka          1  2
  2  06/09/20  Borac Retkovci            Slavonac Prkovci          4  3
  2  06/09/20  Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     Croatia Novi Jankovci     5  1
  2  06/09/20  Lipovac                   Zrinski Tordinci          1  1
  2  06/09/20  Lovor Nijemci             Vinkovci                  1  0
  2  06/09/20  Mladost Antin             Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  0  0
  2  06/09/20  Sloga Novi Mikanovci      Mladost Privlaka          1  1
  3  13/09/20  Borac Retkovci            Vinkovci                  6  0
  3  13/09/20  Croatia Novi Jankovci     Lipovac                   2  1
  3  13/09/20  Mladost Antin             Mladost Privlaka          5  0
  3  13/09/20  Slavonac Prkovci          Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     2  3
  3  13/09/20  Zrinski Tordinci          Sloga Novi Mikanovci      1  1
  3  13/09/20  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  Lovor Nijemci             2  1
  4  20/09/20  Borac Retkovci            Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  0  1
  4  20/09/20  Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     Vinkovci                  6  0
  4  20/09/20  Lipovac                   Slavonac Prkovci          1  1
  4  20/09/20  Lovor Nijemci             Mladost Privlaka          2  1
  4  20/09/20  Sloga Novi Mikanovci      Mladost Antin             1  0
  4  20/09/20  Zrinski Tordinci          Croatia Novi Jankovci     1  1
  5  27/09/20  Croatia Novi Jankovci     Sloga Novi Mikanovci      3  0
  5  27/09/20  Mladost Antin             Lovor Nijemci             2  3
  5  27/09/20  Mladost Privlaka          Borac Retkovci            4  3
  5  27/09/20  Slavonac Prkovci          Zrinski Tordinci          1  0
  5  27/09/20  Vinkovci                  Lipovac                   0  2
  5  27/09/20  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     1  0
  6  04/10/20  Borac Retkovci            Mladost Antin             1  1
  6  04/10/20  Croatia Novi Jankovci     Slavonac Prkovci          2  1
  6  04/10/20  Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     Mladost Privlaka          0  0
  6  04/10/20  Lipovac                   Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  5  2
  6  04/10/20  Sloga Novi Mikanovci      Lovor Nijemci             4  0
  6  04/10/20  Zrinski Tordinci          Vinkovci                  3  1
  7  11/10/20  Lovor Nijemci             Borac Retkovci            2  0
  7  11/10/20  Mladost Antin             Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     1  2
  7  11/10/20  Mladost Privlaka          Lipovac                   0  0
  7  11/10/20  Slavonac Prkovci          Sloga Novi Mikanovci      0  0
  7  11/10/20  Vinkovci                  Croatia Novi Jankovci     0  3
  7  11/10/20  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  Zrinski Tordinci          3  1
  8  18/10/20  Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     Lovor Nijemci             0  0
  8  18/10/20  Lipovac                   Mladost Antin             2  0
  8  18/10/20  Slavonac Prkovci          Vinkovci                  6  2
  8  18/10/20  Sloga Novi Mikanovci      Borac Retkovci            0  6
  8  18/10/20  Zrinski Tordinci          Mladost Privlaka          1  3
  8  15/11/20  Croatia Novi Jankovci     Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  1  0
  9  25/10/20  Borac Retkovci            Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     2  3
  9  25/10/20  Lovor Nijemci             Lipovac                   2  0
  9  25/10/20  Mladost Antin             Zrinski Tordinci          2  0
  9  25/10/20  Vinkovci                  Sloga Novi Mikanovci      0  0
  9  25/10/20  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  Slavonac Prkovci          4  0
 10  01/11/20  Croatia Novi Jankovci     Mladost Antin             0  2
 10  01/11/20  Lipovac                   Borac Retkovci            3  0
 10  01/11/20  Slavonac Prkovci          Mladost Privlaka          2  1
 10  01/11/20  Sloga Novi Mikanovci      Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     4  1
 10  01/11/20  Vinkovci                  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  0  2
 11  08/11/20  Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci     Lipovac                   1  0
 11  08/11/20  Lovor Nijemci             Croatia Novi Jankovci     1  2
 11  08/11/20  Mladost Antin             Slavonac Prkovci          0  3
 11  08/11/20  Mladost Privlaka          Vinkovci                  1  4
 11  08/11/20  Šokadija Stari Mikanovci  Sloga Novi Mikanovci      4  0

Group "Vukovar"

Pos  Team              DP  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mitnica Vukovar    0  10  8  2  0  27   9   18   26
========================================================
  2  Hajduk Bapska      0  10  8  0  2  32   8   24   24
  3  Hajduk Tovarnik    0  10  6  1  3  26  16   10   19
  4  Sremac Ilača       0  10  4  2  4  16  17   -1   14
  5  Sloga Borovo       0  10  2  4  4  17  21   -4   10
  6  Radnički Vukovar   0   9  2  1  6  11  23  -12    7
  7  Lovas              0   9  2  1  6  11  26  -15    7
========================================================
  8  Mohovo             0  10  1  1  8  15  35  -20    4

Last updated: 8. 11. 2020. (winter break)

NB:
Match Radnički Vukovar – Lovas (round 10) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team         Away Team         F  A
  1  06/09/20  Hajduk Bapska     Sloga Borovo      2  1
  1  06/09/20  Mitnica Vukovar   Hajduk Tovarnik   3  2
  1  06/09/20  Mohovo            Radnički Vukovar  4  1
  1  06/09/20  Sremac Ilača      Lovas             1  1
  2  13/09/20  Hajduk Bapska     Mitnica Vukovar   1  2
  2  13/09/20  Hajduk Tovarnik   Mohovo            4  1
  2  13/09/20  Radnički Vukovar  Sremac Ilača      1  2
  2  13/09/20  Sloga Borovo      Lovas             3  1
  3  20/09/20  Lovas             Radnički Vukovar  1  2
  3  20/09/20  Mitnica Vukovar   Sloga Borovo      1  1
  3  20/09/20  Mohovo            Hajduk Bapska     0  3
  3  20/09/20  Sremac Ilača      Hajduk Tovarnik   2  4
  4  27/09/20  Lovas             Hajduk Tovarnik   1  4
  4  27/09/20  Mitnica Vukovar   Mohovo            2  1
  4  27/09/20  Sloga Borovo      Radnički Vukovar  3  3
  4  01/10/20  Hajduk Bapska     Sremac Ilača      1  0
  5  04/10/20  Lovas             Hajduk Bapska     0  6
  5  04/10/20  Mohovo            Sloga Borovo      3  3
  5  04/10/20  Radnički Vukovar  Hajduk Tovarnik   0  1
  5  04/10/20  Sremac Ilača      Mitnica Vukovar   2  2
  6  11/10/20  Hajduk Bapska     Radnički Vukovar  5  0
  6  11/10/20  Mitnica Vukovar   Lovas             5  0
  6  11/10/20  Mohovo            Sremac Ilača      2  3
  6  11/10/20  Sloga Borovo      Hajduk Tovarnik   1  1
  7  18/10/20  Hajduk Tovarnik   Hajduk Bapska     1  3
  7  18/10/20  Lovas             Mohovo            3  1
  7  18/10/20  Radnički Vukovar  Mitnica Vukovar   1  5
  7  18/10/20  Sremac Ilača      Sloga Borovo      2  1
  8  25/10/20  Hajduk Tovarnik   Mitnica Vukovar   1  2
  8  25/10/20  Lovas             Sremac Ilača      3  2
  8  25/10/20  Radnički Vukovar  Mohovo            3  1
  8  25/10/20  Sloga Borovo      Hajduk Bapska     2  4
  9  01/11/20  Lovas             Sloga Borovo      1  2
  9  01/11/20  Mitnica Vukovar   Hajduk Bapska     2  0
  9  01/11/20  Mohovo            Hajduk Tovarnik   2  6
  9  01/11/20  Sremac Ilača      Radnički Vukovar  1  0
 10  08/11/20  Hajduk Bapska     Mohovo            7  0
 10  08/11/20  Hajduk Tovarnik   Sremac Ilača      2  1
 10  08/11/20  Sloga Borovo      Mitnica Vukovar   0  3

Group "Županja"

Pos  Team                C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Sloga Štitar        0  6  4  2  0  19   7   12   14
========================================================
  2  Srijemac Strošinci  0  6  3  2  1  18  10    8   11
  3  Županja 77          0  6  2  2  2  19   9   10    8
  4  RAŠK Rajevo Selo    0  6  0  0  6   3  33  -30    0

Last updated: 11. 10. 2020. (winter break)

Rnd  Date           Home Team           Away Team           F  A
  1    6. 9. 2020.  Sloga Štitar        Srijemac Strošinci  3  3
  1    6. 9. 2020.  Županja 77          RAŠK Rajevo Selo    9  0
  2   13. 9. 2020.  Sloga Štitar        Županja 77          1  1
  2   13. 9. 2020.  Srijemac Strošinci  RAŠK Rajevo Selo    3  1
  3   20. 9. 2020.  RAŠK Rajevo Selo    Sloga Štitar        0  2
  3   20. 9. 2020.  Županja 77          Srijemac Strošinci  1  2
  4   27. 9. 2020.  RAŠK Rajevo Selo    Županja 77          1  5
  4   27. 9. 2020.  Srijemac Strošinci  Sloga Štitar        1  3
  5   4. 10. 2020.  RAŠK Rajevo Selo    Srijemac Strošinci  1  8
  5   4. 10. 2020.  Županja 77          Sloga Štitar        2  4
  6  11. 10. 2020.  Sloga Štitar        RAŠK Rajevo Selo    6  0
  6  11. 10. 2020.  Srijemac Strošinci  Županja 77          1  1

Požeško-slavonska county

Pos  Team                  C  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Slaven Gradac         0  7  7  0  0  40  10   30   21
==========================================================
  2  Parasan Golobrdci     0  7  4  2  1  23  14    9   14
  3  Eminovci              0  7  4  0  3  16  13    3   12
  4  BSK Biškupci          0  7  3  2  2  20  15    5   11
  5  Lipa Stara Lipa       0  7  3  1  3  23  14    9   10
  6  Ovčare                0  7  2  0  5  17  33  -16    6
  7  Dinamo Badljevina     0  7  1  1  5  11  25  -14    4
  8  Slavonija Prekopakra  0  7  1  0  6   7  33  -26    3

Last updated: 18. 10. 2020. (winter break)

Rnd  Date           Home Team             Away Team             F   A
  1    6. 9. 2020.  Ovčare                Dinamo Badljevina      0  4
  1    6. 9. 2020.  Parasan Golobrdci     Eminovci               5  2
  1    6. 9. 2020.  Slaven Gradac         Lipa Stara Lipa        3  0
  1    6. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Prekopakra  BSK Biškupci           0  4
  2   13. 9. 2020.  BSK Biškupci          Slaven Gradac          2  5
  2   13. 9. 2020.  Eminovci              Dinamo Badljevina      3  0
  2   13. 9. 2020.  Lipa Stara Lipa       Ovčare                 7  2
  2   13. 9. 2020.  Parasan Golobrdci     Slavonija Prekopakra   8  1
  3   20. 9. 2020.  Dinamo Badljevina     Lipa Stara Lipa        2  5
  3   20. 9. 2020.  Ovčare                BSK Biškupci           5  4
  3   20. 9. 2020.  Slaven Gradac         Parasan Golobrdci      8  2
  3   20. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Prekopakra  Eminovci               0  2
  4   27. 9. 2020.  BSK Biškupci          Dinamo Badljevina      4  1
  4   27. 9. 2020.  Eminovci              Lipa Stara Lipa        2  0
  4   27. 9. 2020.  Parasan Golobrdci     Ovčare                 3  0
  4   27. 9. 2020.  Slavonija Prekopakra  Slaven Gradac          1  3
  5   4. 10. 2020.  Dinamo Badljevina     Parasan Golobrdci      2  2
  5   4. 10. 2020.  Lipa Stara Lipa       BSK Biškupci           1  1
  5   4. 10. 2020.  Ovčare                Slavonija Prekopakra   6  2
  5   4. 10. 2020.  Slaven Gradac         Eminovci               2  1
  6  11. 10. 2020.  Eminovci              BSK Biškupci           3  5
  6  11. 10. 2020.  Parasan Golobrdci     Lipa Stara Lipa        3  1
  6  11. 10. 2020.  Slaven Gradac         Ovčare                10  3
  6  11. 10. 2020.  Slavonija Prekopakra  Dinamo Badljevina      2  1
  7  18. 10. 2020.  BSK Biškupci          Parasan Golobrdci      0  0
  7  18. 10. 2020.  Dinamo Badljevina     Slaven Gradac          1  9
  7  18. 10. 2020.  Lipa Stara Lipa       Slavonija Prekopakra   9  1
  7  18. 10. 2020.  Ovčare                Eminovci               1  3

Varaždinska county

Pos  Team                         DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zadrugar Hrastovsko           0  11  10  0   1  47  16   31   30
=====================================================================
  2  Orač Petrijanec               0  10   8  1   1  25  13   12   25
  3  Mladost Sigetec               0  11   6  4   1  27  13   14   22
  4  Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec           0  11   6  3   2  29  19   10   21
  5  Lepoglava                     0  11   6  2   3  27  11   16   20
  6  Razvitak Čičkovina            0  11   6  1   4  19   8   11   19
  7  Mladost Varaždinske Toplice   0  11   5  4   2  27  18    9   19
  8  Polet Martijanec              0  11   5  2   4  21  18    3   17
  9  Klenovnik                     0  11   4  3   4  15  19   -4   15
 10  Radnički Hrženica             0  11   4  2   5  28  23    5   14
 11  Mladost Šemovec               0  11   4  1   6  20  24   -4   13
 12  Nova Ves                      0  11   2  3   6  19  30  -11    9
 13  Podravac Kitro Sesvete        0  10   3  0   7  13  24  -11    9
 14  Novakovec                     0  11   2  2   7  11  31  -20    8
=====================================================================
 15  Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec       0  11   1  1   9  11  39  -28    4
 16  Rudar 47 Jurketinec           0  11   0  1  10  10  43  -33    1

Last updated: 25. 10. 2020. (winter break)

NB:
Match Orač Petrijanec – Podravac Kitro Sesvete (round 11) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team                    Away Team                    F  A
  1  16/08/20  Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec      Klenovnik                    1  2
  1  16/08/20  Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  Mladost Sigetec              4  2
  1  16/08/20  Orač Petrijanec              Mladost Šemovec              2  0
  1  16/08/20  Polet Martijanec             Lepoglava                    0  1
  1  16/08/20  Radnički Hrženica            Novakovec                    3  0
  1  16/08/20  Razvitak Čičkovina           Podravac Kitro Sesvete       1  0
  1  16/08/20  Rudar 47 Jurketinec          Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec          2  6
  1  16/08/20  Zadrugar Hrastovsko          Nova Ves                     3  1
  2  23/08/20  Klenovnik                    Orač Petrijanec              2  5
  2  23/08/20  Lepoglava                    Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec      5  1
  2  23/08/20  Mladost Sigetec              Rudar 47 Jurketinec          5  0
  2  23/08/20  Mladost Šemovec              Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  0  1
  2  23/08/20  Nova Ves                     Polet Martijanec             0  2
  2  23/08/20  Novakovec                    Zadrugar Hrastovsko          0  6
  2  23/08/20  Podravac Kitro Sesvete       Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec          1  7
  2  23/08/20  Razvitak Čičkovina           Radnički Hrženica            2  1
  3  30/08/20  Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec      Nova Ves                     5  2
  3  30/08/20  Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec          Mladost Sigetec              1  1
  3  30/08/20  Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  Klenovnik                    2  2
  3  30/08/20  Orač Petrijanec              Lepoglava                    2  2
  3  30/08/20  Polet Martijanec             Novakovec                    4  2
  3  30/08/20  Radnički Hrženica            Podravac Kitro Sesvete       3  2
  3  30/08/20  Rudar 47 Jurketinec          Mladost Šemovec              2  3
  3  30/08/20  Zadrugar Hrastovsko          Razvitak Čičkovina           2  4
  4  06/09/20  Klenovnik                    Rudar 47 Jurketinec          2  1
  4  06/09/20  Lepoglava                    Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  1  1
  4  06/09/20  Mladost Šemovec              Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec          1  4
  4  06/09/20  Nova Ves                     Orač Petrijanec              1  2
  4  06/09/20  Novakovec                    Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec      1  1
  4  06/09/20  Radnički Hrženica            Zadrugar Hrastovsko          2  3
  4  06/09/20  Razvitak Čičkovina           Polet Martijanec             0  1
  4  09/09/20  Podravac Kitro Sesvete       Mladost Sigetec              0  3
  5  13/09/20  Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec      Razvitak Čičkovina           0  4
  5  13/09/20  Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec          Klenovnik                    1  1
  5  13/09/20  Mladost Sigetec              Mladost Šemovec              2  1
  5  13/09/20  Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  Nova Ves                     3  3
  5  13/09/20  Orač Petrijanec              Novakovec                    4  0
  5  13/09/20  Polet Martijanec             Radnički Hrženica            1  1
  5  13/09/20  Rudar 47 Jurketinec          Lepoglava                    1  6
  5  13/09/20  Zadrugar Hrastovsko          Podravac Kitro Sesvete       3  2
  6  20/09/20  Klenovnik                    Mladost Sigetec              0  0
  6  20/09/20  Lepoglava                    Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec          2  0
  6  20/09/20  Nova Ves                     Rudar 47 Jurketinec          2  0
  6  20/09/20  Novakovec                    Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  1  1
  6  20/09/20  Podravac Kitro Sesvete       Mladost Šemovec              3  4
  6  20/09/20  Radnički Hrženica            Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec      7  0
  6  20/09/20  Razvitak Čičkovina           Orač Petrijanec              0  1
  6  20/09/20  Zadrugar Hrastovsko          Polet Martijanec             8  1
  7  27/09/20  Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec      Zadrugar Hrastovsko          1  2
  7  27/09/20  Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec          Nova Ves                     2  2
  7  27/09/20  Mladost Sigetec              Lepoglava                    2  0
  7  27/09/20  Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  Razvitak Čičkovina           0  3
  7  27/09/20  Mladost Šemovec              Klenovnik                    2  3
  7  27/09/20  Orač Petrijanec              Radnički Hrženica            2  1
  7  27/09/20  Polet Martijanec             Podravac Kitro Sesvete       3  0
  7  27/09/20  Rudar 47 Jurketinec          Novakovec                    1  3
  8  04/10/20  Lepoglava                    Mladost Šemovec              4  0
  8  04/10/20  Nova Ves                     Mladost Sigetec              2  5
  8  04/10/20  Novakovec                    Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec          2  3
  8  04/10/20  Podravac Kitro Sesvete       Klenovnik                    2  0
  8  04/10/20  Polet Martijanec             Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec      5  0
  8  04/10/20  Radnički Hrženica            Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  0  5
  8  04/10/20  Razvitak Čičkovina           Rudar 47 Jurketinec          4  0
  8  04/10/20  Zadrugar Hrastovsko          Orač Petrijanec              4  0
  9  11/10/20  Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec      Podravac Kitro Sesvete       0  2
  9  11/10/20  Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec          Razvitak Čičkovina           1  0
  9  11/10/20  Klenovnik                    Lepoglava                    2  1
  9  11/10/20  Mladost Sigetec              Novakovec                    3  1
  9  11/10/20  Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  Zadrugar Hrastovsko          4  5
  9  11/10/20  Mladost Šemovec              Nova Ves                     2  2
  9  11/10/20  Orač Petrijanec              Polet Martijanec             3  2
  9  11/10/20  Rudar 47 Jurketinec          Radnički Hrženica            1  4
 10  18/10/20  Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec      Orač Petrijanec              1  4
 10  18/10/20  Nova Ves                     Klenovnik                    3  1
 10  18/10/20  Novakovec                    Mladost Šemovec              0  5
 10  18/10/20  Podravac Kitro Sesvete       Lepoglava                    1  0
 10  18/10/20  Polet Martijanec             Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  0  1
 10  18/10/20  Radnički Hrženica            Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec          2  3
 10  18/10/20  Razvitak Čičkovina           Mladost Sigetec              0  0
 10  18/10/20  Zadrugar Hrastovsko          Rudar 47 Jurketinec          6  0
 11  25/10/20  Dinamo 01 Vrbanovec          Zadrugar Hrastovsko          1  5
 11  25/10/20  Klenovnik                    Novakovec                    0  1
 11  25/10/20  Lepoglava                    Nova Ves                     5  1
 11  25/10/20  Mladost Sigetec              Radnički Hrženica            4  4
 11  25/10/20  Mladost Varaždinske Toplice  Bukovčan Veliki Bukovec      5  1
 11  25/10/20  Mladost Šemovec              Razvitak Čičkovina           2  1
 11  25/10/20  Rudar 47 Jurketinec          Polet Martijanec             2  2

Međimurska county

Group A

Pos  Team                         DP  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Croatia Orehovica             0  11  9  1   1  28  10   18   28
====================================================================
  2  Mladost Ivanovec              0  12  6  2   4  28  16   12   20
  3  Budućnost Podbrest            0  12  6  2   4  27  23    4   20
  4  Borac Donji Hrašćan           0  11  6  2   3  23  27   -4   20
  5  Vidovčan Donji Vidovec        0  11  6  1   4  30  14   16   19
  6  Jadran Štefanec               0  10  5  4   1  25  18    7   19
  7  Drava Kuršanec                0  11  6  0   5  40  29   11   18
  8  Drava Donji Mihaljevec        0  11  6  0   5  27  16   11   18
  9  ČSK Čehovec                   0  11  4  5   2  28  21    7   17
 10  Mladost Dekanovec             0  12  4  4   4  31  22    9   16
 11  Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec   0  11  5  1   5  25  22    3   16
 12  Radnički Gardinovec           0  11  3  2   6  28  27    1   11
 13  Bratstvo Preseka              0  11  3  2   6  21  28   -7   11
 14  Borac PMP Turčišće            0  11  3  2   6  18  27   -9   11
 15  Otok                          0  11  3  0   8  16  33  -17    9
====================================================================
 16  Međimurje Čakovec             0  11  0  0  11   4  66  -62    0

Last updated: 25. 10. 2020. (winter break)

NB:
Match Drava Donji Mihaljevec – Jadran Štefanec (round 11) has been postponed.
Match ČSK Čehovec – Borac PMP Turčišće (round 12) has been postponed.
Match Bratstvo Preseka – Croatia Orehovica (round 12) has been postponed.
Match Radnički Gardinovec – Vidovčan Donji Vidovec (round 12) has been postponed.
Match Jadran Štefanec – Drava Kuršanec (round 12) has been postponed.
Match Međimurje Čakovec - Otok (round 12) has been postponed.
Match Borac Donji Hrašćan – Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec (round 12) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team                    Away Team                    F  A
  1  09/08/20  Borac Donji Hrašćan          Budućnost Podbrest           2  6
  1  09/08/20  Borac PMP Turčišće           Croatia Orehovica            1  2
  1  09/08/20  Bratstvo Preseka             Drava Kuršanec               3  1
  1  09/08/20  Mladost Dekanovec            Jadran Štefanec              4  5
  1  09/08/20  Mladost Ivanovec             Međimurje Čakovec            9  0
  1  09/08/20  Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       0  5
  1  09/08/20  Radnički Gardinovec          Otok                         5  1
  1  09/08/20  ČSK Čehovec                  Drava Donji Mihaljevec       3  1
  2  16/08/20  Budućnost Podbrest           Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  2  2
  2  16/08/20  Drava Donji Mihaljevec       Borac Donji Hrašćan          6  1
  2  16/08/20  Drava Kuršanec               ČSK Čehovec                  1  2
  2  16/08/20  Jadran Štefanec              Radnički Gardinovec          3  1
  2  16/08/20  Međimurje Čakovec            Croatia Orehovica            0  9
  2  16/08/20  Mladost Ivanovec             Mladost Dekanovec            1  1
  2  16/08/20  Otok                         Bratstvo Preseka             2  1
  2  16/08/20  Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       Borac PMP Turčišće           2  0
  3  23/08/20  Borac Donji Hrašćan          Drava Kuršanec               0  5
  3  23/08/20  Borac PMP Turčišće           Budućnost Podbrest           2  2
  3  23/08/20  Bratstvo Preseka             Jadran Štefanec              1  3
  3  23/08/20  Croatia Orehovica            Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       2  0
  3  23/08/20  Mladost Dekanovec            Međimurje Čakovec            6  0
  3  23/08/20  Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  Drava Donji Mihaljevec       3  1
  3  23/08/20  Otok                         ČSK Čehovec                  3  2
  3  23/08/20  Radnički Gardinovec          Mladost Ivanovec             2  3
  4  30/08/20  Budućnost Podbrest           Croatia Orehovica            3  1
  4  30/08/20  Drava Donji Mihaljevec       Borac PMP Turčišće           3  0
  4  30/08/20  Drava Kuršanec               Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  1  0
  4  30/08/20  Jadran Štefanec              ČSK Čehovec                  1  1
  4  30/08/20  Mladost Dekanovec            Radnički Gardinovec          6  0
  4  30/08/20  Mladost Ivanovec             Bratstvo Preseka             3  1
  4  30/08/20  Otok                         Borac Donji Hrašćan          2  3
  4  16/09/20  Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       Međimurje Čakovec            7  0
  5  06/09/20  Borac Donji Hrašćan          Jadran Štefanec              1  1
  5  06/09/20  Borac PMP Turčišće           Drava Kuršanec               3  6
  5  06/09/20  Bratstvo Preseka             Mladost Dekanovec            2  2
  5  06/09/20  Croatia Orehovica            Drava Donji Mihaljevec       2  1
  5  06/09/20  Mladost Ivanovec             ČSK Čehovec                  3  3
  5  06/09/20  Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  Otok                         4  0
  5  06/09/20  Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       Budućnost Podbrest           2  0
  5  30/09/20  Radnički Gardinovec          Međimurje Čakovec            8  0
  6  13/09/20  Drava Donji Mihaljevec       Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       4  0
  6  13/09/20  Drava Kuršanec               Croatia Orehovica            2  3
  6  13/09/20  Jadran Štefanec              Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  2  3
  6  13/09/20  Međimurje Čakovec            Budućnost Podbrest           1  3
  6  13/09/20  Mladost Dekanovec            ČSK Čehovec                  1  1
  6  13/09/20  Mladost Ivanovec             Borac Donji Hrašćan          0  1
  6  13/09/20  Otok                         Borac PMP Turčišće           0  2
  6  13/09/20  Radnički Gardinovec          Bratstvo Preseka             3  3
  7  20/09/20  Borac Donji Hrašćan          Mladost Dekanovec            3  2
  7  20/09/20  Borac PMP Turčišće           Jadran Štefanec              3  4
  7  20/09/20  Bratstvo Preseka             Međimurje Čakovec            4  0
  7  20/09/20  Budućnost Podbrest           Drava Donji Mihaljevec       3  1
  7  20/09/20  Croatia Orehovica            Otok                         2  0
  7  20/09/20  Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  Mladost Ivanovec             2  0
  7  20/09/20  Radnički Gardinovec          ČSK Čehovec                  3  3
  7  20/09/20  Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       Drava Kuršanec               6  2
  8  27/09/20  Bratstvo Preseka             ČSK Čehovec                  0  5
  8  27/09/20  Drava Donji Mihaljevec       Međimurje Čakovec            4  0
  8  27/09/20  Drava Kuršanec               Budućnost Podbrest           4  3
  8  27/09/20  Jadran Štefanec              Croatia Orehovica            2  2
  8  27/09/20  Mladost Dekanovec            Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  4  3
  8  27/09/20  Mladost Ivanovec             Borac PMP Turčišće           3  0
  8  27/09/20  Otok                         Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       2  1
  8  27/09/20  Radnički Gardinovec          Borac Donji Hrašćan          2  3
  9  04/10/20  Borac Donji Hrašćan          Bratstvo Preseka             5  1
  9  04/10/20  Borac PMP Turčišće           Mladost Dekanovec            2  2
  9  04/10/20  Budućnost Podbrest           Otok                         4  3
  9  04/10/20  Croatia Orehovica            Mladost Ivanovec             3  1
  9  04/10/20  Drava Donji Mihaljevec       Drava Kuršanec               4  1
  9  04/10/20  Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  Radnički Gardinovec          1  2
  9  04/10/20  Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       Jadran Štefanec              2  2
  9  04/10/20  ČSK Čehovec                  Međimurje Čakovec            5  1
 10  11/10/20  Bratstvo Preseka             Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  4  2
 10  11/10/20  Jadran Štefanec              Budućnost Podbrest           2  0
 10  11/10/20  Međimurje Čakovec            Drava Kuršanec               2  9
 10  11/10/20  Mladost Dekanovec            Croatia Orehovica            0  1
 10  11/10/20  Mladost Ivanovec             Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       2  1
 10  11/10/20  Otok                         Drava Donji Mihaljevec       0  1
 10  11/10/20  Radnički Gardinovec          Borac PMP Turčišće           2  3
 10  11/10/20  ČSK Čehovec                  Borac Donji Hrašćan          2  2
 11  18/10/20  Borac Donji Hrašćan          Međimurje Čakovec            2  0
 11  18/10/20  Borac PMP Turčišće           Bratstvo Preseka             2  1
 11  18/10/20  Budućnost Podbrest           Mladost Ivanovec             1  0
 11  18/10/20  Croatia Orehovica            Radnički Gardinovec          1  0
 11  18/10/20  Drava Kuršanec               Otok                         8  3
 11  18/10/20  Omladinac Držimurec-Strelec  ČSK Čehovec                  5  1
 11  18/10/20  Vidovčan Donji Vidovec       Mladost Dekanovec            4  0
 12  25/10/20  Mladost Dekanovec            Budućnost Podbrest           3  0
 12  25/10/20  Mladost Ivanovec             Drava Donji Mihaljevec       3  1

Group B

Pos  Team                    DP  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Bratstvo Savska Ves      0  11  9  0  2  37  12   25   27
==============================================================
  2  Sokol Vratišinec         0  12  8  1  3  37  24   13   25
  3  Hajduk Brezje            0  11  8  0  3  33  18   15   24
  4  Plavi Peklenica          0  12  8  0  4  24  21    3   24
  5  Strahoninec              0  11  6  1  4  27  17   10   19
  6  Mura Hlapičina           0  12  4  4  4  15  17   -2   16
  7  Zasadbreg 77             0  10  4  3  3  26  19    7   15
  8  Donji Koncovčak          0  11  3  5  3  23  21    2   14
  9  Sloboda Mihovljan        0  12  4  2  6  30  31   -1   14
 10  Sloboda Slakovec         0  10  4  1  5  22  23   -1   13
 11  Mali Mihaljevec          0  12  4  1  7  18  27   -9   13
 12  Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan   0  11  4  1  6  22  36  -14   13
 13  Vučetinec                0  11  3  3  5  13  34  -21   12
 14  Hajduk Štrukovec         0  12  3  2  7  22  24   -2   11
 15  Budućnost Miklavec       0  12  2  4  6  20  26   -6   10
==============================================================
 16  Omladinac Mačkovec       0  12  2  2  8  21  40  -19    8

Last updated: 25. 10. 2020. (winter break)

NB:
Match Sloboda Slakovec – Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan (round 10) has been postponed for the 18th of November 2020.
Match Strahoninec – Zasadbreg 77 (round 11) has been postponed.
Match Hajduk Brezje – Sloboda Slakovec (round 11) has been postponed.
Match Donji Kocovčak - Vučetinec (round 12) has been postponed.
Match Zasadbreg 77 – Bratstvo Savska Ves (round 12) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team               Away Team               F  A
  1  09/08/20  Budućnost Miklavec      Sokol Vratišinec        1  3
  1  09/08/20  Donji Koncovčak         Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan  4  1
  1  09/08/20  Hajduk Brezje           Strahoninec             6  1
  1  09/08/20  Hajduk Štrukovec        Omladinac Mačkovec      7  2
  1  09/08/20  Mura Hlapičina          Mali Mihaljevec         1  2
  1  09/08/20  Plavi Peklenica         Bratstvo Savska Ves     4  0
  1  09/08/20  Sloboda Mihovljan       Vučetinec               6  0
  1  09/08/20  Zasadbreg 77            Sloboda Slakovec        6  0
  2  16/08/20  Bratstvo Savska Ves     Hajduk Brezje           4  2
  2  16/08/20  Mali Mihaljevec         Budućnost Miklavec      2  2
  2  16/08/20  Omladinac Mačkovec      Sloboda Mihovljan       5  3
  2  16/08/20  Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan  Plavi Peklenica         0  2
  2  16/08/20  Sloboda Slakovec        Vučetinec               8  0
  2  16/08/20  Sokol Vratišinec        Donji Koncovčak         2  2
  2  16/08/20  Strahoninec             Hajduk Štrukovec        1  4
  2  16/08/20  Zasadbreg 77            Mura Hlapičina          4  4
  3  23/08/20  Budućnost Miklavec      Zasadbreg 77            2  5
  3  23/08/20  Donji Koncovčak         Mali Mihaljevec         4  1
  3  23/08/20  Hajduk Brezje           Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan  3  1
  3  23/08/20  Hajduk Štrukovec        Bratstvo Savska Ves     0  3
  3  23/08/20  Mura Hlapičina          Sloboda Slakovec        1  0
  3  23/08/20  Plavi Peklenica         Sokol Vratišinec        2  5
  3  23/08/20  Sloboda Mihovljan       Strahoninec             2  1
  3  23/08/20  Vučetinec               Omladinac Mačkovec      1  4
  4  30/08/20  Bratstvo Savska Ves     Sloboda Mihovljan       6  0
  4  30/08/20  Mali Mihaljevec         Plavi Peklenica         2  3
  4  30/08/20  Mura Hlapičina          Budućnost Miklavec      1  0
  4  30/08/20  Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan  Hajduk Štrukovec        3  2
  4  30/08/20  Sloboda Slakovec        Omladinac Mačkovec      5  3
  4  30/08/20  Sokol Vratišinec        Hajduk Brezje           4  2
  4  30/08/20  Strahoninec             Vučetinec               0  0
  4  30/08/20  Zasadbreg 77            Donji Koncovčak         1  1
  5  06/09/20  Budućnost Miklavec      Sloboda Slakovec        3  0
  5  06/09/20  Donji Koncovčak         Mura Hlapičina          0  1
  5  06/09/20  Hajduk Brezje           Mali Mihaljevec         1  2
  5  06/09/20  Hajduk Štrukovec        Sokol Vratišinec        1  3
  5  06/09/20  Omladinac Mačkovec      Strahoninec             0  2
  5  06/09/20  Plavi Peklenica         Zasadbreg 77            3  2
  5  06/09/20  Sloboda Mihovljan       Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan  4  5
  5  06/09/20  Vučetinec               Bratstvo Savska Ves     3  6
  6  13/09/20  Bratstvo Savska Ves     Omladinac Mačkovec      4  0
  6  13/09/20  Budućnost Miklavec      Donji Koncovčak         1  1
  6  13/09/20  Mali Mihaljevec         Hajduk Štrukovec        1  3
  6  13/09/20  Mura Hlapičina          Plavi Peklenica         3  0
  6  13/09/20  Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan  Vučetinec               0  0
  6  13/09/20  Sloboda Slakovec        Strahoninec             1  5
  6  13/09/20  Sokol Vratišinec        Sloboda Mihovljan       3  2
  6  13/09/20  Zasadbreg 77            Hajduk Brezje           0  3
  7  20/09/20  Donji Koncovčak         Sloboda Slakovec        3  3
  7  20/09/20  Hajduk Brezje           Mura Hlapičina          3  0
  7  20/09/20  Hajduk Štrukovec        Zasadbreg 77            0  2
  7  20/09/20  Omladinac Mačkovec      Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan  2  3
  7  20/09/20  Plavi Peklenica         Budućnost Miklavec      2  0
  7  20/09/20  Sloboda Mihovljan       Mali Mihaljevec         3  4
  7  20/09/20  Strahoninec             Bratstvo Savska Ves     1  3
  7  20/09/20  Vučetinec               Sokol Vratišinec        0  5
  8  27/09/20  Budućnost Miklavec      Hajduk Brezje           1  3
  8  27/09/20  Donji Koncovčak         Plavi Peklenica         3  1
  8  27/09/20  Mali Mihaljevec         Vučetinec               0  1
  8  27/09/20  Mura Hlapičina          Hajduk Štrukovec        0  0
  8  27/09/20  Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan  Strahoninec             1  5
  8  27/09/20  Sloboda Slakovec        Bratstvo Savska Ves     1  0
  8  27/09/20  Sokol Vratišinec        Omladinac Mačkovec      5  0
  8  27/09/20  Zasadbreg 77            Sloboda Mihovljan       1  1
  9  04/10/20  Bratstvo Savska Ves     Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan  6  1
  9  04/10/20  Hajduk Brezje           Donji Koncovčak         5  3
  9  04/10/20  Hajduk Štrukovec        Budućnost Miklavec      1  3
  9  04/10/20  Omladinac Mačkovec      Mali Mihaljevec         0  3
  9  04/10/20  Plavi Peklenica         Sloboda Slakovec        2  1
  9  04/10/20  Sloboda Mihovljan       Mura Hlapičina          2  1
  9  04/10/20  Strahoninec             Sokol Vratišinec        5  0
  9  04/10/20  Vučetinec               Zasadbreg 77            3  1
 10  11/10/20  Budućnost Miklavec      Sloboda Mihovljan       3  3
 10  11/10/20  Donji Koncovčak         Hajduk Štrukovec        2  2
 10  11/10/20  Mali Mihaljevec         Strahoninec             0  3
 10  11/10/20  Mura Hlapičina          Vučetinec               2  2
 10  11/10/20  Plavi Peklenica         Hajduk Brezje           1  3
 10  11/10/20  Sokol Vratišinec        Bratstvo Savska Ves     0  2
 10  11/10/20  Zasadbreg 77            Omladinac Mačkovec      4  2
 11  18/10/20  Bratstvo Savska Ves     Mali Mihaljevec         3  0
 11  18/10/20  Hajduk Štrukovec        Plavi Peklenica         1  2
 11  18/10/20  Omladinac Mačkovec      Mura Hlapičina          1  1
 11  18/10/20  Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan  Sokol Vratišinec        4  7
 11  18/10/20  Sloboda Mihovljan       Donji Koncovčak         3  0
 11  18/10/20  Vučetinec               Budućnost Miklavec      3  2
 12  25/10/20  Budućnost Miklavec      Omladinac Mačkovec      2  2
 12  25/10/20  Hajduk Brezje           Hajduk Štrukovec        2  1
 12  25/10/20  Mali Mihaljevec         Pobjeda Gornji Hrašćan  1  3
 12  25/10/20  Mura Hlapičina          Strahoninec             0  3
 12  25/10/20  Plavi Peklenica         Sloboda Mihovljan       2  1
 12  25/10/20  Sloboda Slakovec        Sokol Vratišinec        3  0

Bjelovarsko-bilogorska county

Pos  Team                          C   P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Nova Plošćica          0  13  11  1   1  53  23   30   34
======================================================================
  2  Ivanska                        0  13   9  2   2  37  11   26   29
  3  TOSK Tusk                      0  13   8  0   5  39  19   20   24
  4  Napredak Rajić                 0  13   6  5   2  35  22   13   23
  5  Mlinar Gornji Sređani         -2  13   7  2   4  35  20   15   21
  6  Gornji Draganec                0  13   6  3   4  36  27    9   21
  7  Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac   0  13   7  0   6  27  28   -1   21
  8  Polet Narta                    0  13   6  2   5  22  26   -4   20
  9  Omladinac Ćurlovac             0  13   5  3   5  35  32    3   18
 10  Sokol Sokolovac                0  13   5  2   6  29  35   -6   17
 11  Lasta Palešnik                 0  13   3  2   8  19  46  -27   11
 12  Zvijerci Bjelovar              0  13   2  2   9  17  36  -19    8
======================================================================
 13  Zrinski Topolovac              0  13   2  1  10  30  48  -18    7
 14  Šandrovac                     -2  13   1  1  11  12  53  -41    2

Last updated: 15. 11. 2020. (winter break)

Rnd  Date      Home Team                     Away Team                     F   A
  1  23/08/20  Gornji Draganec               Šandrovac                      7  0
  1  23/08/20  Ivanska                       Zrinski Topolovac             11  0
  1  23/08/20  Lasta Palešnik                TOSK Tusk                      0  3
  1  23/08/20  Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac  Mlinar Gornji Sređani          1  3
  1  23/08/20  Napredak Rajić                Polet Narta                    0  0
  1  23/08/20  Omladinac Ćurlovac            Mladost Nova Plošćica          3  4
  1  23/08/20  Sokol Sokolovac               Zvijerci Bjelovar              5  4
  2  30/08/20  Lasta Palešnik                Sokol Sokolovac                0  5
  2  30/08/20  Mladost Nova Plošćica         Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac   3  2
  2  30/08/20  Mlinar Gornji Sređani         Ivanska                        1  0
  2  30/08/20  TOSK Tusk                     Polet Narta                    3  0
  2  30/08/20  Zrinski Topolovac             Gornji Draganec                2  4
  2  30/08/20  Zvijerci Bjelovar             Omladinac Ćurlovac             4  3
  2  30/08/20  Šandrovac                     Napredak Rajić                 2  2
  3  06/09/20  Gornji Draganec               Mlinar Gornji Sređani          1  1
  3  06/09/20  Ivanska                       Mladost Nova Plošćica          1  1
  3  06/09/20  Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac  Zvijerci Bjelovar              3  0
  3  06/09/20  Napredak Rajić                Zrinski Topolovac              6  5
  3  06/09/20  Omladinac Ćurlovac            Lasta Palešnik                 4  1
  3  06/09/20  Polet Narta                   Šandrovac                      4  2
  3  06/09/20  Sokol Sokolovac               TOSK Tusk                      1  0
  4  13/09/20  Lasta Palešnik                Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac   2  3
  4  13/09/20  Mladost Nova Plošćica         Gornji Draganec                2  3
  4  13/09/20  Sokol Sokolovac               Omladinac Ćurlovac             2  2
  4  13/09/20  TOSK Tusk                     Šandrovac                      6  0
  4  13/09/20  Zrinski Topolovac             Polet Narta                    1  2
  4  13/09/20  Zvijerci Bjelovar             Ivanska                        1  2
  4  21/10/20  Mlinar Gornji Sređani         Napredak Rajić                 0  0
  5  20/09/20  Gornji Draganec               Zvijerci Bjelovar              2  1
  5  20/09/20  Ivanska                       Lasta Palešnik                 9  0
  5  20/09/20  Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac  Sokol Sokolovac                4  1
  5  20/09/20  Napredak Rajić                Mladost Nova Plošćica          4  7
  5  20/09/20  Omladinac Ćurlovac            TOSK Tusk                      0  5
  5  20/09/20  Polet Narta                   Mlinar Gornji Sređani          3  2
  5  20/09/20  Šandrovac                     Zrinski Topolovac              1  8
  6  27/09/20  Lasta Palešnik                Gornji Draganec                5  4
  6  27/09/20  Mladost Nova Plošćica         Polet Narta                    8  1
  6  27/09/20  Mlinar Gornji Sređani         Šandrovac                      3  0
  6  27/09/20  Omladinac Ćurlovac            Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac   4  1
  6  27/09/20  Sokol Sokolovac               Ivanska                        0  2
  6  27/09/20  TOSK Tusk                     Zrinski Topolovac              2  1
  6  27/09/20  Zvijerci Bjelovar             Napredak Rajić                 0  2
  7  04/10/20  Gornji Draganec               Sokol Sokolovac                2  2
  7  04/10/20  Ivanska                       Omladinac Ćurlovac             3  2
  7  04/10/20  Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac  TOSK Tusk                      1  5
  7  04/10/20  Napredak Rajić                Lasta Palešnik                 4  0
  7  04/10/20  Polet Narta                   Zvijerci Bjelovar              1  3
  7  04/10/20  Zrinski Topolovac             Mlinar Gornji Sređani          2  3
  7  04/10/20  Šandrovac                     Mladost Nova Plošćica          1  6
  8  11/10/20  Lasta Palešnik                Polet Narta                    2  2
  8  11/10/20  Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac  Ivanska                        3  0
  8  11/10/20  Mladost Nova Plošćica         Zrinski Topolovac              3  0
  8  11/10/20  Omladinac Ćurlovac            Gornji Draganec                3  3
  8  11/10/20  Sokol Sokolovac               Napredak Rajić                 1  3
  8  11/10/20  TOSK Tusk                     Mlinar Gornji Sređani          2  1
  8  11/10/20  Zvijerci Bjelovar             Šandrovac                      0  1
  9  18/10/20  Gornji Draganec               Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac   4  2
  9  18/10/20  Ivanska                       TOSK Tusk                      1  0
  9  18/10/20  Mlinar Gornji Sređani         Mladost Nova Plošćica          3  4
  9  18/10/20  Napredak Rajić                Omladinac Ćurlovac             1  1
  9  18/10/20  Polet Narta                   Sokol Sokolovac                4  1
  9  18/10/20  Zrinski Topolovac             Zvijerci Bjelovar              1  1
  9  18/10/20  Šandrovac                     Lasta Palešnik                 0  2
 10  25/10/20  Ivanska                       Gornji Draganec                2  1
 10  25/10/20  Lasta Palešnik                Zrinski Topolovac              5  2
 10  25/10/20  Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac  Napredak Rajić                 2  1
 10  25/10/20  Omladinac Ćurlovac            Polet Narta                    1  0
 10  25/10/20  Sokol Sokolovac               Šandrovac                      6  2
 10  25/10/20  TOSK Tusk                     Mladost Nova Plošćica          3  4
 10  25/10/20  Zvijerci Bjelovar             Mlinar Gornji Sređani          2  5
 11  01/11/20  Gornji Draganec               TOSK Tusk                      2  1
 11  01/11/20  Mlinar Gornji Sređani         Lasta Palešnik                 6  0
 11  01/11/20  Napredak Rajić                Ivanska                        1  1
 11  01/11/20  Polet Narta                   Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac   3  1
 11  01/11/20  Zrinski Topolovac             Sokol Sokolovac                6  2
 11  01/11/20  Šandrovac                     Omladinac Ćurlovac             1  4
 11  18/11/20  Mladost Nova Plošćica         Zvijerci Bjelovar              2  0
 12  08/11/20  Gornji Draganec               Napredak Rajić                 3  4
 12  08/11/20  Ivanska                       Polet Narta                    2  0
 12  08/11/20  Lasta Palešnik                Mladost Nova Plošćica          2  4
 12  08/11/20  Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac  Šandrovac                      2  1
 12  08/11/20  Omladinac Ćurlovac            Zrinski Topolovac              6  1
 12  08/11/20  Sokol Sokolovac               Mlinar Gornji Sređani          3  1
 12  08/11/20  TOSK Tusk                     Zvijerci Bjelovar              9  1
 13  15/11/20  Mladost Nova Plošćica         Sokol Sokolovac                5  0
 13  15/11/20  Mlinar Gornji Sređani         Omladinac Ćurlovac             6  2
 13  15/11/20  Napredak Rajić                TOSK Tusk                      7  0
 13  15/11/20  Polet Narta                   Gornji Draganec                2  0
 13  15/11/20  Zrinski Topolovac             Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac   1  2
 13  15/11/20  Zvijerci Bjelovar             Lasta Palešnik                 0  0
 13  15/11/20  Šandrovac                     Ivanska                        1  3

Koprivničko-križevačka county

Pos  Team                       DP  P   W   D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Drava Podravske Sesvete     0  13  10  2   1  40  20   20   32
===================================================================
  2  Močile Koprivnica           0  13   9  1   3  33  13   20   28
  3  Starigrad                   0  13   7  2   4  43  19   24   23
  4  Prugovac                    0  12   7  2   3  37  18   19   23
  5  Čvrstec                     0  13   7  1   5  33  30    3   22
  6  Rudar Glogovac              0  12   7  0   5  37  20   17   21
  7  Omladinac Herešin           0  12   6  2   4  35  20   15   20
  8  GOŠK Gotalovo               0  13   6  2   5  22  28   -6   20
  9  Podravec Torčec             0  13   6  1   6  23  21    2   19
 10  Mladost Koprivnički Bregi   0  12   5  1   6  31  24    7   16
 11  Fugaplast Gola              0  13   4  1   8  25  34   -9   13
 12  Gornja Rijeka               0  13   3  3   7  17  26   -9   12
===================================================================
 13  Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice   0  13   2  2   9  21  37  -16    8
 14  Reka                        0  13   0  0  13   7  94  -87    0

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winter break)

NB:
Match Rudar Glogovac – Omladinac Herešin (round 13) has been postponed.
Match Prugovac – Mladost Koprivnički Bregi (round 13) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date      Home Team                  Away Team                  F   A 
  1  18/11/20  Drava Podravske Sesvete    Prugovac                    2   4
  1  18/11/20  Fugaplast Gola             Rudar Glogovac              1   5
  1  18/11/20  Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  Reka                        7   0
  1  18/11/20  Močile Koprivnica          Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice   2   0
  1  18/11/20  Omladinac Herešin          Starigrad                   0   4
  1  18/11/20  Podravec Torčec            GOŠK Gotalovo               1   2
  1  18/11/20  Čvrstec                    Gornja Rijeka               1   1
  2  30/08/20  Gornja Rijeka              Omladinac Herešin           2   0
  2  30/08/20  Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice  GOŠK Gotalovo               2   2
  2  30/08/20  Močile Koprivnica          Mladost Koprivnički Bregi   2   1
  2  30/08/20  Prugovac                   Čvrstec                     2   0
  2  30/08/20  Reka                       Drava Podravske Sesvete     1   3
  2  30/08/20  Rudar Glogovac             Podravec Torčec             0   1
  2  30/08/20  Starigrad                  Fugaplast Gola              4   1
  3  06/09/20  Drava Podravske Sesvete    Močile Koprivnica           4   2
  3  06/09/20  Fugaplast Gola             Gornja Rijeka               1   2
  3  06/09/20  GOŠK Gotalovo              Rudar Glogovac              3   1
  3  06/09/20  Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice   5   2
  3  06/09/20  Omladinac Herešin          Prugovac                    5   2
  3  06/09/20  Podravec Torčec            Starigrad                   0   3
  3  06/09/20  Čvrstec                    Reka                        5   2
  4  13/09/20  Gornja Rijeka              Podravec Torčec             0   3
  4  13/09/20  Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice  Rudar Glogovac              1   3
  4  13/09/20  Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  Drava Podravske Sesvete     1   2
  4  13/09/20  Močile Koprivnica          Čvrstec                     2   0
  4  13/09/20  Prugovac                   Fugaplast Gola              0   2
  4  13/09/20  Reka                       Omladinac Herešin           1   8
  4  13/09/20  Starigrad                  GOŠK Gotalovo               0   0
  5  20/09/20  Drava Podravske Sesvete    Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice   4   1
  5  20/09/20  Fugaplast Gola             Reka                        6   0
  5  20/09/20  GOŠK Gotalovo              Gornja Rijeka               2   0
  5  20/09/20  Omladinac Herešin          Močile Koprivnica           2   0
  5  20/09/20  Podravec Torčec            Prugovac                    1   2
  5  20/09/20  Rudar Glogovac             Starigrad                   1   3
  5  20/09/20  Čvrstec                    Mladost Koprivnički Bregi   4   3
  6  27/09/20  Drava Podravske Sesvete    Čvrstec                     5   1
  6  27/09/20  Gornja Rijeka              Rudar Glogovac              0   4
  6  27/09/20  Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice  Starigrad                   3   2
  6  27/09/20  Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  Omladinac Herešin           1   1
  6  27/09/20  Močile Koprivnica          Fugaplast Gola              6   0
  6  27/09/20  Prugovac                   GOŠK Gotalovo               3   0
  6  27/09/20  Reka                       Podravec Torčec             0   5
  7  04/10/20  Fugaplast Gola             Mladost Koprivnički Bregi   3   0
  7  04/10/20  GOŠK Gotalovo              Reka                        2   0
  7  04/10/20  Omladinac Herešin          Drava Podravske Sesvete     2   2
  7  04/10/20  Podravec Torčec            Močile Koprivnica           1   0
  7  04/10/20  Rudar Glogovac             Prugovac                    2   0
  7  04/10/20  Starigrad                  Gornja Rijeka               5   0
  7  04/10/20  Čvrstec                    Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice   2   1
  8  11/10/20  Drava Podravske Sesvete    Fugaplast Gola              2   0
  8  11/10/20  Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice  Gornja Rijeka               1   1
  8  11/10/20  Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  Podravec Torčec             4   1
  8  11/10/20  Močile Koprivnica          GOŠK Gotalovo               2   0
  8  11/10/20  Prugovac                   Starigrad                   2   2
  8  11/10/20  Reka                       Rudar Glogovac              1  11
  8  11/10/20  Čvrstec                    Omladinac Herešin           3   2
  9  18/10/20  Fugaplast Gola             Čvrstec                     1   4
  9  18/10/20  Gornja Rijeka              Prugovac                    0   1
  9  18/10/20  GOŠK Gotalovo              Mladost Koprivnički Bregi   1   3
  9  18/10/20  Omladinac Herešin          Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice   3   0
  9  18/10/20  Podravec Torčec            Drava Podravske Sesvete     1   2
  9  18/10/20  Rudar Glogovac             Močile Koprivnica           0   3
  9  18/10/20  Starigrad                  Reka                       13   1
 10  25/10/20  Drava Podravske Sesvete    GOŠK Gotalovo               6   1
 10  25/10/20  Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice  Prugovac                    3   4
 10  25/10/20  Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  Rudar Glogovac              1   3
 10  25/10/20  Močile Koprivnica          Starigrad                   4   2
 10  25/10/20  Omladinac Herešin          Fugaplast Gola              4   1
 10  25/10/20  Reka                       Gornja Rijeka               0   5
 10  25/10/20  Čvrstec                    Podravec Torčec             5   1
 11  08/11/20  Fugaplast Gola             Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice   6   1
 11  08/11/20  Gornja Rijeka              Močile Koprivnica           1   2
 11  08/11/20  GOŠK Gotalovo              Čvrstec                     4   2
 11  08/11/20  Podravec Torčec            Omladinac Herešin           3   1
 11  08/11/20  Prugovac                   Reka                       16   0
 11  08/11/20  Rudar Glogovac             Drava Podravske Sesvete     2   3
 11  08/11/20  Starigrad                  Mladost Koprivnički Bregi   2   1
 12  15/11/20  Drava Podravske Sesvete    Starigrad                   3   2
 12  15/11/20  Fugaplast Gola             Podravec Torčec             2   2
 12  15/11/20  Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice  Reka                        6   0
 12  15/11/20  Mladost Koprivnički Bregi  Gornja Rijeka               4   3
 12  15/11/20  Močile Koprivnica          Prugovac                    1   1
 12  15/11/20  Omladinac Herešin          GOŠK Gotalovo               7   1
 12  15/11/20  Čvrstec                    Rudar Glogovac              3   5
 13  22/11/20  Gornja Rijeka              Drava Podravske Sesvete     2   2
 13  22/11/20  GOŠK Gotalovo              Fugaplast Gola              4   1
 13  22/11/20  Podravec Torčec            Hrvatski bojovnik Mokrice   3   0
 13  22/11/20  Reka                       Močile Koprivnica           1   7
 13  22/11/20  Starigrad                  Čvrstec                     1   3

Virovitičko-podravska county

Group "East"

Pos  Team                   DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Crnac                   0  7  6  0  1  24   7   17   18
============================================================
  2  Munja Veliki Rastovac   0  7  4  1  2  11   7    4   13
  3  Standard Nova Šarovka   0  7  3  3  1  16  10    6   12
  4  Zrinski Nova Bukovica   0  7  3  1  3  13  12    1   10
  5  Dinamo Josipovo         0  7  3  1  3  15  17   -2   10
  6  DOŠK Dolci              0  7  3  0  4  15  12    3    9
  7  Mladost Bakić           0  7  2  0  5   9  21  -12    6
============================================================
  8  Plavi Jugovo Polje      0  7  1  0  6   7  24  -17    3

Last updated: 25. 10. 2020. (winter break)

Rnd  Date      Home Team              Away Team              F  A
  1  06/09/20  Dinamo Josipovo        DOŠK Dolci             4  2
  1  06/09/20  Mladost Bakić          Crnac                  0  8
  1  06/09/20  Munja Veliki Rastovac  Zrinski Nova Bukovica  1  0
  1  06/09/20  Plavi Jugovo Polje     Standard Nova Šarovka  1  4
  2  13/09/20  Crnac                  Plavi Jugovo Polje     3  0
  2  13/09/20  Munja Veliki Rastovac  Mladost Bakić          3  1
  2  13/09/20  Zrinski Nova Bukovica  DOŠK Dolci             2  1
  2  25/10/20  Standard Nova Šarovka  Dinamo Josipovo        2  2
  3  20/09/20  Dinamo Josipovo        Crnac                  2  1
  3  20/09/20  DOŠK Dolci             Standard Nova Šarovka  0  1
  3  20/09/20  Mladost Bakić          Zrinski Nova Bukovica  1  2
  3  20/09/20  Plavi Jugovo Polje     Munja Veliki Rastovac  0  1
  4  27/09/20  Crnac                  DOŠK Dolci             4  3
  4  27/09/20  Mladost Bakić          Plavi Jugovo Polje     4  1
  4  27/09/20  Munja Veliki Rastovac  Dinamo Josipovo        4  2
  4  27/09/20  Zrinski Nova Bukovica  Standard Nova Šarovka  1  1
  5  04/10/20  Dinamo Josipovo        Mladost Bakić          1  2
  5  04/10/20  DOŠK Dolci             Munja Veliki Rastovac  2  1
  5  04/10/20  Plavi Jugovo Polje     Zrinski Nova Bukovica  4  3
  5  04/10/20  Standard Nova Šarovka  Crnac                  2  4
  6  11/10/20  Mladost Bakić          DOŠK Dolci             0  1
  6  11/10/20  Munja Veliki Rastovac  Standard Nova Šarovka  1  1
  6  11/10/20  Plavi Jugovo Polje     Dinamo Josipovo        1  3
  6  11/10/20  Zrinski Nova Bukovica  Crnac                  0  3
  7  18/10/20  Crnac                  Munja Veliki Rastovac  1  0
  7  18/10/20  Dinamo Josipovo        Zrinski Nova Bukovica  1  5
  7  18/10/20  DOŠK Dolci             Plavi Jugovo Polje     6  0
  7  18/10/20  Standard Nova Šarovka  Mladost Bakić          5  1

Group "West"

Pos  Team                           DP  P   W   D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Podgorje                        0  11  10  0  1  40   8   32   30
======================================================================
  2  Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica   0  11   9  0  2  41  11   30   27
  3  Sokol Milanovac                 0  11   6  2  3  34  25    9   20
  4  Đurađ                           0  11   6  2  3  23  20    3   20
  5  Turanovac                       0  11   6  0  5  38  21   17   18
  6  Kladare                         0  11   5  2  4  23  23    0   17
  7  Dinamo Kapela Dvor              0  11   5  0  6  28  27    1   15
  8  Mladost Vukosavljevica          0  11   4  2  5  25  32   -7   14
  9  Croatia Grabrovnica             0  11   4  1  6  17  15    2   13
 10  Napredak Rušani                 0  11   3  1  7  16  38  -22   10
 11  Lukač 05                        0  11   1  1  9  15  44  -29    4
======================================================================
 12  Drava Terezino Polje            0  11   1  1  9  17  53  -36    4

Last updated: 8. 11. 2020. (winter break)

Rnd  Date      Home Team                      Away Team                      F  A
  1  30/08/20  Dinamo Kapela Dvor             Croatia Grabrovnica            1  0
  1  30/08/20  Kladare                        Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  1  2
  1  30/08/20  Lukač 05                       Turanovac                      0  5
  1  30/08/20  Napredak Rušani                Podgorje                       0  3
  1  30/08/20  Đurađ                          Mladost Vukosavljevica         3  2
  1  09/09/20  Sokol Milanovac                Drava Terezino Polje           8  2
  2  06/09/20  Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  Dinamo Kapela Dvor             3  0
  2  06/09/20  Croatia Grabrovnica            Napredak Rušani                0  1
  2  06/09/20  Drava Terezino Polje           Turanovac                      2  7
  2  06/09/20  Mladost Vukosavljevica         Kladare                        2  1
  2  06/09/20  Podgorje                       Lukač 05                       7  0
  2  06/09/20  Sokol Milanovac                Đurađ                          4  1
  3  13/09/20  Dinamo Kapela Dvor             Mladost Vukosavljevica         0  3
  3  13/09/20  Kladare                        Sokol Milanovac                1  1
  3  13/09/20  Lukač 05                       Croatia Grabrovnica            0  3
  3  13/09/20  Napredak Rušani                Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  0  6
  3  13/09/20  Turanovac                      Podgorje                       1  3
  3  13/09/20  Đurađ                          Drava Terezino Polje           0  1
  4  20/09/20  Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  Lukač 05                       3  1
  4  20/09/20  Croatia Grabrovnica            Turanovac                      0  1
  4  20/09/20  Drava Terezino Polje           Podgorje                       0  8
  4  20/09/20  Mladost Vukosavljevica         Napredak Rušani                6  1
  4  20/09/20  Đurađ                          Kladare                        2  2
  4  23/09/20  Sokol Milanovac                Dinamo Kapela Dvor             6  1
  5  27/09/20  Dinamo Kapela Dvor             Đurađ                          3  4
  5  27/09/20  Kladare                        Drava Terezino Polje           3  2
  5  27/09/20  Lukač 05                       Mladost Vukosavljevica         4  4
  5  27/09/20  Turanovac                      Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  2  3
  5  01/10/20  Napredak Rušani                Sokol Milanovac                1  3
  5  01/10/20  Podgorje                       Croatia Grabrovnica            2  0
  6  04/10/20  Drava Terezino Polje           Croatia Grabrovnica            3  3
  6  04/10/20  Kladare                        Dinamo Kapela Dvor             3  2
  6  04/10/20  Mladost Vukosavljevica         Turanovac                      2  9
  6  04/10/20  Sokol Milanovac                Lukač 05                       4  1
  6  04/10/20  Đurađ                          Napredak Rušani                3  3
  6  14/10/20  Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  Podgorje                       5  1
  7  11/10/20  Croatia Grabrovnica            Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  0  3
  7  11/10/20  Dinamo Kapela Dvor             Drava Terezino Polje           4  2
  7  11/10/20  Lukač 05                       Đurađ                          0  5
  7  11/10/20  Napredak Rušani                Kladare                        0  3
  7  11/10/20  Podgorje                       Mladost Vukosavljevica         3  0
  7  11/10/20  Turanovac                      Sokol Milanovac                6  1
  8  18/10/20  Dinamo Kapela Dvor             Napredak Rušani                8  1
  8  18/10/20  Drava Terezino Polje           Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  0  7
  8  18/10/20  Kladare                        Lukač 05                       3  2
  8  18/10/20  Mladost Vukosavljevica         Croatia Grabrovnica            1  3
  8  18/10/20  Sokol Milanovac                Podgorje                       0  4
  8  18/10/20  Đurađ                          Turanovac                      2  1
  9  25/10/20  Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  Mladost Vukosavljevica         5  0
  9  25/10/20  Croatia Grabrovnica            Sokol Milanovac                3  1
  9  25/10/20  Lukač 05                       Dinamo Kapela Dvor             1  4
  9  25/10/20  Napredak Rušani                Drava Terezino Polje           5  2
  9  25/10/20  Podgorje                       Đurađ                          3  0
  9  25/10/20  Turanovac                      Kladare                        2  3
 10  01/11/20  Dinamo Kapela Dvor             Turanovac                      5  1
 10  01/11/20  Drava Terezino Polje           Mladost Vukosavljevica         1  3
 10  01/11/20  Kladare                        Podgorje                       2  3
 10  01/11/20  Napredak Rušani                Lukač 05                       4  1
 10  01/11/20  Sokol Milanovac                Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  4  3
 10  01/11/20  Đurađ                          Croatia Grabrovnica            1  0
 11  08/11/20  Bilogora 1947 Špišić Bukovica  Đurađ                          1  2
 11  08/11/20  Croatia Grabrovnica            Kladare                        5  1
 11  08/11/20  Lukač 05                       Drava Terezino Polje           5  2
 11  08/11/20  Mladost Vukosavljevica         Sokol Milanovac                2  2
 11  08/11/20  Podgorje                       Dinamo Kapela Dvor             3  0
 11  08/11/20  Turanovac                      Napredak Rušani                3  0


Seventh Level

 
Zagrebačka county (2nd league)

Group "East"

Pos  Team                   DP  P   W  D  L   F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Brcko Brckovljani       0  12  9  0   3  43  21   22   27
==============================================================
  2  Turopolje               0  11  7  1   3  34  16   18   22
  3  Croatia Nova Kapela     0  11  6  3   2  42  10   32   21
  4  Graničar Tučenik        0  12  6  3   3  30  15   15   21
  5  Donja Zelina Paukovec   0  11  5  1   5  19  17    2   16
  6  Žabnica                 0  12  4  4   4  25  24    1   16
  7  Mladost Obedišće        0  12  3  3   6  22  33  -11   12
  8  Sloboda Gradec          0  12  3  1   8  28  45  -17   10
  9  Mladost Brezine         0  11  1  0  10   9  71  -62    3

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020. (winter break)

Rnd  Date      Home Team              Away Team              F  A 
  1  30/08/20  Donja Zelina Paukovec  Mladost Obedišće       5   1
  1  30/08/20  Graničar Tučenik       Croatia Nova Kapela    3   1
  1  30/08/20  Sloboda Gradec         Brcko Brckovljani      7   1
  1  30/08/20  Žabnica                Mladost Brezine        5   1
  2  06/09/20  Brcko Brckovljani      Graničar Tučenik       3   1
  2  06/09/20  Croatia Nova Kapela    Žabnica                3   0
  2  06/09/20  Mladost Obedišće       Sloboda Gradec         3   2
  2  06/09/20  Turopolje              Donja Zelina Paukovec  3   2
  3  13/09/20  Graničar Tučenik       Mladost Obedišće       1   1
  3  13/09/20  Mladost Brezine        Croatia Nova Kapela    1  13
  3  13/09/20  Sloboda Gradec         Turopolje              1   4
  3  13/09/20  Žabnica                Brcko Brckovljani      1   4
  4  20/09/20  Brcko Brckovljani      Mladost Brezine        3   0
  4  20/09/20  Donja Zelina Paukovec  Sloboda Gradec         3   2
  4  20/09/20  Mladost Obedišće       Žabnica                2   3
  4  20/09/20  Turopolje              Graničar Tučenik       3   0
  5  27/09/20  Croatia Nova Kapela    Brcko Brckovljani      4   2
  5  27/09/20  Graničar Tučenik       Donja Zelina Paukovec  3   2
  5  27/09/20  Mladost Brezine        Mladost Obedišće       1   7
  5  27/09/20  Žabnica                Turopolje              2   2
  6  04/10/20  Donja Zelina Paukovec  Žabnica                0   0
  6  04/10/20  Mladost Obedišće       Croatia Nova Kapela    2   2
  6  04/10/20  Sloboda Gradec         Graničar Tučenik       0   7
  6  04/10/20  Turopolje              Mladost Brezine        9   0
  7  11/10/20  Brcko Brckovljani      Mladost Obedišće       8   0
  7  11/10/20  Croatia Nova Kapela    Turopolje              5   0
  7  11/10/20  Mladost Brezine        Donja Zelina Paukovec  0   4
  7  11/10/20  Žabnica                Sloboda Gradec         5   2
  8  18/10/20  Donja Zelina Paukovec  Croatia Nova Kapela    1   0
  8  18/10/20  Graničar Tučenik       Žabnica                2   2
  8  18/10/20  Sloboda Gradec         Mladost Brezine        7   1
  8  18/10/20  Turopolje              Brcko Brckovljani      4   1
  9  25/10/20  Brcko Brckovljani      Donja Zelina Paukovec  2   1
  9  25/10/20  Croatia Nova Kapela    Sloboda Gradec         7   1
  9  25/10/20  Mladost Brezine        Graničar Tučenik       1   9
  9  25/10/20  Mladost Obedišće       Turopolje              3   2
 10  01/11/20  Brcko Brckovljani      Sloboda Gradec         9   1
 10  01/11/20  Croatia Nova Kapela    Graničar Tučenik       0   0
 10  01/11/20  Mladost Brezine        Žabnica                3   2
 10  01/11/20  Mladost Obedišće       Donja Zelina Paukovec  0   1
 11  08/11/20  Donja Zelina Paukovec  Turopolje              0   3
 11  08/11/20  Graničar Tučenik       Brcko Brckovljani      0   1
 11  08/11/20  Sloboda Gradec         Mladost Obedišće       2   2
 11  08/11/20  Žabnica                Croatia Nova Kapela    0   0
 12  15/11/20  Brcko Brckovljani      Žabnica                4   1
 12  15/11/20  Croatia Nova Kapela    Mladost Brezine        7   0
 12  15/11/20  Mladost Obedišće       Graničar Tučenik       0   2
 12  15/11/20  Turopolje              Sloboda Gradec         3   0
 13  22/11/20  Graničar Tučenik       Turopolje              2   1
 13  22/11/20  Mladost Brezine        Brcko Brckovljani      1   5
 13  22/11/20  Sloboda Gradec         Donja Zelina Paukovec  3   0
 13  22/11/20  Žabnica                Mladost Obedišće       4   1

Group "West"

Pos  Team                     DP  P   W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Dinamo Okić               0  11  7  1  3  24  17    7   22
===============================================================
  2  Samoborski Otok           0  11  7  1  3  19  14    5   22
  3  Zdenčina Donja Zdenčina   0  11  6  2  3  27  13   14   20
  4  Pribić                    0  10  6  1  3  33  24    9   19
  5  Croatia Pojatno           0  12  6  1  5  24  15    9   19
  6  Kupinec                  -1  11  5  0  6  29  25    4   14
  7  Jana Gorica Svetojanska   0  11  3  1  7  12  27  -15   10
  8  Donja Kupčina             0  11  3  0  8  13  29  -16    9
  9  Mladost Brezarić          0  12  2  3  7  19  36  -17    9

Last updated: 22. 11. 2020.

NB:
Match Prib