Croatia 2021/22


1. HNL
2. HNL
3rd level
4th level

1. HNL

Table:

 1.Rijeka                       10   7  2  1  25-15  23
 2.Dinamo Zagreb                 9   7  1  1  25- 6  22  [C]
 3.Osijek                       11   6  3  2  15-10  21
 4.Hajduk Split                 10   6  2  2  16- 9  20
 5.Gorica                       11   5  1  5  16-17  16
 6.Lokomotiva Zagreb            10   4  2  4  16-11  14
 7.Šibenik                      11   3  1  7  15-20  10
 8.Istra 1961 Pula              10   3  1  6  13-22  10
 9.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     11   1  3  7   7-17   6
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  11   1  2  8  10-31   5  [P]

Round 1
[Jul 16]
Dinamo Zagreb               0-2 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Osijek                      3-0 Šibenik                     
[Jul 17]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           2-2 Hajduk Split                
Rijeka                      2-0 Gorica                      
[Jul 18]
Istra 1961 Pula             3-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac        

Round 2
[Jul 23]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        0-4 Dinamo Zagreb               
[Jul 24]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-2 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
Gorica                      3-1 Šibenik                     
[Jul 25]
Rijeka                      2-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Hajduk Split                1-2 Osijek                      

Round 3
[Jul 30]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           3-2 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
[Jul 31]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-2 Gorica                      
[Aug 1]
Hajduk Split                1-0 Šibenik                     
Dinamo Zagreb               3-3 Rijeka                      
Osijek                      0-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    

Round 4
[Aug 7]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-1 Šibenik                     
Gorica                      1-3 Hajduk Split                
[Aug 8]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        1-2 Osijek                      
[Oct 20]
Rijeka                       -  Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Dec 15]
Istra 1961 Pula              -  Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 5
[Aug 13]
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Gorica                      
[Aug 14]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           4-0 Istra 1961 Pula             
Hajduk Split                2-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Aug 15]
Šibenik                     6-2 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
Osijek                      1-0 Rijeka                      

Round 6
[Aug 20]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        0-1 Hajduk Split                
[Aug 21]
Gorica                      1-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Dinamo Zagreb               1-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Aug 22]
Istra 1961 Pula             2-0 Osijek                      
Rijeka                      2-1 Šibenik                     

Round 7
[Aug 27]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    0-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
[Aug 28]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           0-1 Gorica                      
Šibenik                     3-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
[Aug 29]
Osijek                      0-2 Dinamo Zagreb               
Hajduk Split                1-2 Rijeka                      

Round 8
[Sep 10]
Gorica                      1-1 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
[Sep 11]
Dinamo Zagreb               2-0 Šibenik                     
Rijeka                      2-1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
[Sep 12]
Istra 1961 Pula             1-3 Hajduk Split                
Lokomotiva Zagreb           1-1 Osijek                      

Round 9
[Sep 17]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        2-2 Rijeka                      
[Sep 18]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-1 Istra 1961 Pula             
Šibenik                     2-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Sep 19]
Osijek                      3-2 Gorica                      
[tba]
Hajduk Split                 -  Dinamo Zagreb               

Round 10
[Sep 25]
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    1-4 Dinamo Zagreb               
Šibenik                     0-2 Osijek                      
[Sep 26]
Gorica                      3-4 Rijeka                      
Hajduk Split                1-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb           
[Sep 27]
Hrvatski dragovoljac        0-1 Istra 1961 Pula             

Round 11
[Oct 1]
Šibenik                     1-2 Gorica                      
[Oct 2]
Lokomotiva Zagreb           3-0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica    
Istra 1961 Pula             3-6 Rijeka                      
[Oct 2]
Dinamo Zagreb               8-0 Hrvatski dragovoljac        
Osijek                      1-1 Hajduk Split                

Table:

 1.Rijeka                       10   7  2  1  25-15  23
 2.Dinamo Zagreb                 9   7  1  1  25- 6  22  [C]
 3.Osijek                       11   6  3  2  15-10  21
 4.Hajduk Split                 10   6  2  2  16- 9  20
 5.Gorica                       11   5  1  5  16-17  16
 6.Lokomotiva Zagreb            10   4  2  4  16-11  14
 7.Šibenik                      11   3  1  7  15-20  10
 8.Istra 1961 Pula              10   3  1  6  13-22  10
 9.Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     11   1  3  7   7-17   6
-------------------------------------------------------
10.Hrvatski dragovoljac Zagreb  11   1  2  8  10-31   5  [P]


2. HNL

NB: Only teams placed 3rd or better that have valid licence for the First league, may be promoted.
    B teams will be dissolved at the end of the season.

Pos  Team                 DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD  Pts
  1  Rudeš Zagreb          0  6  3  2  1  13   8   5   11
=========================================================
  2  Jarun Zagreb          0  6  3  2  1  12   7   5   11
  3  Orijent 1919 Rijeka   0  6  3  2  1  12  10   2   11
  4  BSK Bijelo Brdo       0  6  3  1  2   6   7  -1   10
  5  Dubrava Zagreb        0  6  2  3  1  11   7   4    9
  6  Solin                 0  5  2  2  1  10   5   5    8
  7  Osijek B              0  6  2  2  2   9   9   0    8
  8  Dugopolje             0  6  2  2  2   5   6  -1    8
  9  Croatia Zmijavci      0  6  2  2  2   6   9  -3    8
 10  Opatija               0  6  1  4  1   7   5   2    7
 11  Sesvete               0  6  2  1  3   4   7  -3    7
=========================================================
 12  Dinamo Zagreb B       0  5  1  3  1   7   7   0    6
 13  Varaždin              0  6  1  3  2   7   9  -2    6
 14  Cibalia Vinkovci      0  6  1  2  3   6  10  -4    5
 15  Kustošija Zagreb      0  6  0  4  2   7   9  -2    4
 16  Inter Zaprešić        0  6  1  1  4   2   9  -7    4

Last updated: 19. 9. 2021.

NB:
Match Dinamo Zagreb B – Solin (round 3) has been postponed for the 22nd of September 2021.

Rnd  Date        Home Team            Away Team            F  A
  1  13/08/2021  Inter Zaprešić       Croatia Zmijavci     0  0
  1  13/08/2021  Orijent 1919 Rijeka  Varaždin             3  1
  1  13/08/2021  Sesvete              Osijek B             1  4
  1  14/08/2021  BSK Bijelo Brdo      Dinamo Zagreb B      2  1
  1  14/08/2021  Cibalia Vinkovci     Opatija              2  2
  1  14/08/2021  Dubrava Zagreb       Rudeš Zagreb         2  2
  1  14/08/2021  Dugopolje            Jarun Zagreb         0  2
  1  14/08/2021  Kustošija Zagreb     Solin                1  1
  2  20/08/2021  Osijek B             Dinamo Zagreb B      1  1
  2  21/08/2021  Cibalia Vinkovci     Varaždin             1  1
  2  21/08/2021  Jarun Zagreb         Dubrava Zagreb       3  3
  2  21/08/2021  Opatija              Inter Zaprešić       3  0
  2  21/08/2021  Rudeš Zagreb         Orijent 1919 Rijeka  2  2
  2  21/08/2021  Sesvete              Dugopolje            1  0
  2  21/08/2021  Solin                BSK Bijelo Brdo      3  0
  2  22/08/2021  Croatia Zmijavci     Kustošija Zagreb     2  1
  3  27/08/2021  Cibalia Vinkovci     Rudeš Zagreb         2  1
  3  27/08/2021  Inter Zaprešić       Varaždin             0  1
  3  28/08/2021  Dubrava Zagreb       Sesvete              0  0
  3  28/08/2021  Dugopolje            Osijek B             0  0
  3  28/08/2021  Kustošija Zagreb     Opatija              0  0
  3  29/08/2021  BSK Bijelo Brdo      Croatia Zmijavci     2  0
  3  29/08/2021  Orijent 1919 Rijeka  Jarun Zagreb         3  2
  4  10/09/2021  Croatia Zmijavci     Dinamo Zagreb B      2  2
  4  10/09/2021  Opatija              BSK Bijelo Brdo      0  0
  4  10/09/2021  Osijek B             Solin                3  2
  4  10/09/2021  Sesvete              Orijent 1919 Rijeka  0  1
  4  11/09/2021  Dugopolje            Dubrava Zagreb       1  0
  4  11/09/2021  Jarun Zagreb         Cibalia Vinkovci     3  0
  4  11/09/2021  Rudeš Zagreb         Inter Zaprešić       3  0
  4  11/09/2021  Varaždin             Kustošija Zagreb     3  3
  5  15/09/2021  BSK Bijelo Brdo      Varaždin             1  0
  5  15/09/2021  Cibalia Vinkovci     Sesvete              0  1
  5  15/09/2021  Dinamo Zagreb B      Opatija              2  1
  5  15/09/2021  Dubrava Zagreb       Osijek B             3  0
  5  15/09/2021  Inter Zaprešić       Jarun Zagreb         0  1
  5  15/09/2021  Kustošija Zagreb     Rudeš Zagreb         1  2
  5  15/09/2021  Orijent 1919 Rijeka  Dugopolje            2  2
  5  15/09/2021  Solin                Croatia Zmijavci     3  0
  6  18/09/2021  Dubrava Zagreb       Orijent 1919 Rijeka  3  1
  6  18/09/2021  Dugopolje            Cibalia Vinkovci     2  1
  6  18/09/2021  Jarun Zagreb         Kustošija Zagreb     1  1
  6  18/09/2021  Opatija              Solin                1  1
  6  18/09/2021  Rudeš Zagreb         BSK Bijelo Brdo      3  1
  6  18/09/2021  Sesvete              Inter Zaprešić       1  2
  6  19/09/2021  Osijek B             Croatia Zmijavci     1  2
  6  19/09/2021  Varaždin             Dinamo Zagreb B      1  1


Third Level

NB: All lower leagues will be demoted by one level (if not reorganised) with the introduction of
      the single group 3rd league (of 16 teams) in the next season.
    Only teams placed 3rd or better, one from every group, that have valid licence for the Second
      league may participate in promotion play-off of which only winner will be promoted.
    Only teams placed 6th or better, one from every group, may be promoted or participate in
      promotion play-off for the new 3rd league. In  principle, 2 or 3 teams from each group
      should be promoted.
    All groups will have 16 teams in the next season. At least one team will be relegated.

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"

Pos  Team                     DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zrinski Jurjevac          0  7  4  2  1  15   8    7   14
--------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Vukovar '91               0  7  4  2  1  13   7    6   14
  3  Croatia Đakovo            0  7  4  2  1  12   7    5   14
  4  Belišće                   0  7  4  1  2  18   6   12   13
  5  Marsonia Slavonski Brod   0  7  4  1  2  11   3    8   13
  6  Darda                     0  7  4  0  3  17  12    5   12
  7  Omladinac Gornja Vrba     0  7  4  0  3  11  12   -1   12
  8  Bedem Ivankovo            0  7  3  2  2  13  12    1   11
  9  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar      0  7  3  1  3  14  11    3   10
 10  Kutjevo                   0  7  3  1  3  16  14    2   10
 11  Slavija Pleternica        0  7  3  1  3  13  14   -1   10
 12  Graničar Županja          0  7  3  1  3   8  15   -7   10
 13  Slavonija Požega          0  7  1  4  2   9  11   -2    7
 14  Slavonac Bukovlje         0  7  2  1  4   7  11   -4    7
 15  Sloga Nova Gradiška       0  7  2  0  5  10  15   -5    6
 16  Čepin                     0  7  1  3  3   6  13   -7    6
 17  Oriolik Oriovac           0  7  1  1  5   6  19  -13    4
==============================================================
 18  NAŠK Našice               0  7  0  3  4   7  16   -9    3

Last updated: 19. 9. 2021.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  22/08/2021  Bedem Ivankovo           Slavonija Požega         1  1
  1  22/08/2021  Graničar Županja         Omladinac Gornja Vrba    1  3
  1  22/08/2021  Kutjevo                  Croatia Đakovo           1  2
  1  22/08/2021  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Oriolik Oriovac          3  0
  1  22/08/2021  NAŠK Našice              Belišće                  0  2
  1  22/08/2021  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Vukovar '91              1  3
  1  22/08/2021  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Slavija Pleternica       2  3
  1  22/08/2021  Zrinski Jurjevac         Darda                    2  0
  1  22/08/2021  Čepin                    Slavonac Bukovlje        0  2
  2  29/08/2021  Belišće                  Graničar Županja         7  0
  2  29/08/2021  Croatia Đakovo           Bedem Ivankovo           3  0
  2  29/08/2021  Darda                    Sloga Nova Gradiška      5  1
  2  29/08/2021  Omladinac Gornja Vrba    Zrinski Jurjevac         1  3
  2  29/08/2021  Slavija Pleternica       Kutjevo                  2  2
  2  29/08/2021  Slavonac Bukovlje        Oriolik Oriovac          2  0
  2  29/08/2021  Slavonija Požega         NAŠK Našice              1  1
  2  29/08/2021  Vukovar '91              Marsonia Slavonski Brod  1  0
  2  29/08/2021  Čepin                    Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     2  1
  3  01/09/2021  Bedem Ivankovo           Slavija Pleternica       3  1
  3  01/09/2021  Graničar Županja         Slavonija Požega         2  1
  3  01/09/2021  Kutjevo                  Čepin                    3  1
  3  01/09/2021  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Darda                    4  0
  3  01/09/2021  NAŠK Našice              Croatia Đakovo           2  2
  3  01/09/2021  Oriolik Oriovac          Vukovar '91              2  2
  3  01/09/2021  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Omladinac Gornja Vrba    0  2
  3  01/09/2021  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Slavonac Bukovlje        0  0
  3  01/09/2021  Zrinski Jurjevac         Belišće                  1  0
  4  04/09/2021  Belišće                  Sloga Nova Gradiška      3  2
  4  04/09/2021  Croatia Đakovo           Graničar Županja         2  0
  4  04/09/2021  Darda                    Oriolik Oriovac          4  0
  4  04/09/2021  Slavija Pleternica       NAŠK Našice              3  1
  4  04/09/2021  Slavonac Bukovlje        Vukovar '91              0  2
  4  04/09/2021  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     Kutjevo                  3  1
  4  04/09/2021  Čepin                    Bedem Ivankovo           2  2
  4  05/09/2021  Omladinac Gornja Vrba    Marsonia Slavonski Brod  1  0
  4  05/09/2021  Slavonija Požega         Zrinski Jurjevac         2  2
  5  11/09/2021  Graničar Županja         Slavija Pleternica       2  1
  5  11/09/2021  Kutjevo                  Slavonac Bukovlje        5  1
  5  11/09/2021  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Belišće                  1  0
  5  11/09/2021  NAŠK Našice              Čepin                    0  0
  5  11/09/2021  Oriolik Oriovac          Omladinac Gornja Vrba    2  1
  5  11/09/2021  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Slavonija Požega         3  1
  5  11/09/2021  Vukovar '91              Darda                    3  1
  5  11/09/2021  Zrinski Jurjevac         Croatia Đakovo           2  2
  5  12/09/2021  Bedem Ivankovo           Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     2  4
  6  15/09/2021  Belišće                  Oriolik Oriovac          5  1
  6  15/09/2021  Croatia Đakovo           Sloga Nova Gradiška      1  0
  6  15/09/2021  Kutjevo                  Bedem Ivankovo           0  3
  6  15/09/2021  Omladinac Gornja Vrba    Vukovar '91              2  1
  6  15/09/2021  Slavija Pleternica       Zrinski Jurjevac         3  1
  6  15/09/2021  Slavonac Bukovlje        Darda                    1  2
  6  15/09/2021  Slavonija Požega         Marsonia Slavonski Brod  1  1
  6  15/09/2021  Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     NAŠK Našice              4  1
  6  15/09/2021  Čepin                    Graničar Županja         1  1
  7  18/09/2021  Darda                    Omladinac Gornja Vrba    5  1
  7  18/09/2021  Graničar Županja         Vuteks Sloga Vukovar     2  0
  7  18/09/2021  Marsonia Slavonski Brod  Croatia Đakovo           2  0
  7  18/09/2021  NAŠK Našice              Kutjevo                  2  4
  7  18/09/2021  Oriolik Oriovac          Slavonija Požega         1  2
  7  18/09/2021  Sloga Nova Gradiška      Slavija Pleternica       3  0
  7  18/09/2021  Vukovar '91              Belišće                  1  1
  7  18/09/2021  Zrinski Jurjevac         Čepin                    4  0
  7  19/09/2021  Bedem Ivankovo           Slavonac Bukovlje        2  1

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"

Pos  Team                   DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Mladost Ždralovi        0  5  4  1  0  12   3    9   13
------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Međimurje Čakovec       0  5  4  1  0  12   5    7   13
  3  Polet Marin na Muri     0  5  4  0  1  26   3   23   12
  4  Varteks Varaždin        0  5  3  1  1   3   2    1   10
  5  Radnik Križevci         0  5  3  0  2  11   7    4    9
  6  Papuk Orahovica         0  5  2  2  1  10  11   -1    8
  7  Bjelovar                0  5  2  1  2  13   8    5    7
  8  Podravina Ludbreg       0  5  2  1  2   8  10   -2    7
  9  Tehnika Koprivnica      0  5  1  1  3   7  11   -4    4
 10  Podravac Virje          0  5  0  1  4   5  16  -11    1
 11  Rudar Mursko Središće   0  5  0  1  4   5  21  -16    1
============================================================
 12  Virovitica              0  5  0  0  5   1  16  -15    0

Last updated: 19. 9. 2021.

NB:
League will be divided to the Champions group and Relegation group after the 22nd round, with 5 matches to be played in play-off.

Rnd  Date        Home Team              Away Team              F   A
  1  21/08/2021  Bjelovar               Podravac Virje          7  0
  1  21/08/2021  Podravina Ludbreg      Polet Marin na Muri     0  4
  1  21/08/2021  Rudar Mursko Središće  Radnik Križevci         1  4
  1  21/08/2021  Varteks Varaždin       Mladost Ždralovi        0  0
  1  21/08/2021  Virovitica             Međimurje Čakovec       1  3
  1  25/08/2021  Tehnika Koprivnica     Papuk Orahovica         5  2
  2  28/08/2021  Međimurje Čakovec      Tehnika Koprivnica      3  0
  2  28/08/2021  Mladost Ždralovi       Podravac Virje          2  1
  2  28/08/2021  Papuk Orahovica        Rudar Mursko Središće   3  3
  2  28/08/2021  Polet Marin na Muri    Virovitica              6  0
  2  28/08/2021  Radnik Križevci        Bjelovar                2  0
  2  28/08/2021  Varteks Varaždin       Podravina Ludbreg       0  2
  3  04/09/2021  Bjelovar               Papuk Orahovica         1  2
  3  04/09/2021  Podravac Virje         Radnik Križevci         2  4
  3  04/09/2021  Podravina Ludbreg      Mladost Ždralovi        2  4
  3  04/09/2021  Rudar Mursko Središće  Međimurje Čakovec       1  2
  3  04/09/2021  Tehnika Koprivnica     Polet Marin na Muri     0  3
  3  04/09/2021  Virovitica             Varteks Varaždin        0  1
  4  11/09/2021  Međimurje Čakovec      Bjelovar                2  2
  4  11/09/2021  Mladost Ždralovi       Radnik Križevci         2  0
  4  11/09/2021  Papuk Orahovica        Podravac Virje          1  1
  4  11/09/2021  Podravina Ludbreg      Virovitica              2  0
  4  11/09/2021  Polet Marin na Muri    Rudar Mursko Središće  11  0
  4  12/09/2021  Varteks Varaždin       Tehnika Koprivnica      1  0
  5  18/09/2021  Bjelovar               Polet Marin na Muri     3  2
  5  18/09/2021  Podravac Virje         Međimurje Čakovec       1  2
  5  18/09/2021  Radnik Križevci        Papuk Orahovica         1  2
  5  18/09/2021  Rudar Mursko Središće  Varteks Varaždin        0  1
  5  18/09/2021  Virovitica             Mladost Ždralovi        0  4
  5  19/09/2021  Tehnika Koprivnica     Podravina Ludbreg       2  2

Grupa "centar" – Group "Centre"

Pos  Team                 DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zagorec Krapina       0  5  5  0  0  12   1   11   15
----------------------------------------------------------
  2  Karlovac 1919         0  5  3  1  1  14   2   12   10
  3  Dugo Selo             0  5  3  1  1  12   4    8   10
  4  Vrapče Zagreb         0  5  3  1  1  11   5    6   10
  5  Trnje Zagreb          0  5  3  1  1  10   8    2   10
  6  Gaj Mače              0  4  3  0  1   7   5    2    9
  7  Vrbovec               0  5  3  0  2   7  12   -5    9
  8  Bistra Donja Bistra   0  5  2  2  1   9   6    3    8
  9  Maksimir Zagreb       0  5  2  1  2   8   7    1    7
 10  HAŠK Zagreb           0  5  1  2  2   9   7    2    5
 11  Mladost Petrinja      0  5  1  2  2   4  10   -6    5
 12  Ravnice Zagreb        0  5  1  2  2   2   8   -6    5
 13  Lučko                 0  5  1  1  3   7   7    0    4
 14  Lukavec               0  5  1  1  3   3   9   -6    4
 15  Trešnjevka Zagreb     0  5  0  3  2   7  11   -4    3
 16  Kurilovec             0  5  0  3  2   1   5   -4    3
 17  Segesta Sisak         0  4  0  2  2   5  11   -6    2
==========================================================
 18  Ponikve Zagreb        0  5  0  1  4   3  13  -10    1

Last updated: 19. 9. 2021.

NB:
Match Segesta Sisak – Gaj Mače (round 5) has been postponed.

Rnd  Date        Home Team            Away Team            F  A
  1  29/08/2021  Bistra Donja Bistra  Maksimir Zagreb      2  1
  1  29/08/2021  Dugo Selo            Ravnice Zagreb       6  0
  1  29/08/2021  HAŠK Zagreb          Lučko                3  3
  1  29/08/2021  Karlovac 1919        Vrbovec              6  0
  1  29/08/2021  Kurilovec            Gaj Mače             0  1
  1  29/08/2021  Segesta Sisak        Trešnjevka Zagreb    2  2
  1  29/08/2021  Trnje Zagreb         Mladost Petrinja     1  1
  1  29/08/2021  Vrapče Zagreb        Ponikve Zagreb       2  1
  1  29/08/2021  Zagorec Krapina      Lukavec              2  0
  2  03/09/2021  Gaj Mače             Lukavec              4  0
  2  04/09/2021  Dugo Selo            Vrapče Zagreb        2  2
  2  04/09/2021  Kurilovec            Karlovac 1919        0  0
  2  04/09/2021  Lučko                Zagorec Krapina      0  1
  2  04/09/2021  Maksimir Zagreb      Trnje Zagreb         5  3
  2  04/09/2021  Mladost Petrinja     HAŠK Zagreb          1  0
  2  04/09/2021  Ponikve Zagreb       Bistra Donja Bistra  1  1
  2  04/09/2021  Trešnjevka Zagreb    Ravnice Zagreb       1  1
  2  04/09/2021  Vrbovec              Segesta Sisak        4  1
  3  08/09/2021  Bistra Donja Bistra  Dugo Selo            0  2
  3  08/09/2021  HAŠK Zagreb          Maksimir Zagreb      1  1
  3  08/09/2021  Karlovac 1919        Gaj Mače             4  0
  3  08/09/2021  Lukavec              Lučko                1  0
  3  08/09/2021  Segesta Sisak        Kurilovec            1  1
  3  08/09/2021  Trnje Zagreb         Ponikve Zagreb       2  0
  3  08/09/2021  Vrapče Zagreb        Trešnjevka Zagreb    3  0
  3  08/09/2021  Vrbovec              Ravnice Zagreb       1  0
  3  08/09/2021  Zagorec Krapina      Mladost Petrinja     4  0
  4  11/09/2021  Dugo Selo            Trnje Zagreb         0  1
  4  11/09/2021  Karlovac 1919        Segesta Sisak        4  1
  4  11/09/2021  Kurilovec            Ravnice Zagreb       0  0
  4  11/09/2021  Maksimir Zagreb      Zagorec Krapina      0  1
  4  11/09/2021  Mladost Petrinja     Lukavec              2  2
  4  11/09/2021  Ponikve Zagreb       HAŠK Zagreb          0  4
  4  11/09/2021  Trešnjevka Zagreb    Bistra Donja Bistra  2  2
  4  11/09/2021  Vrbovec              Vrapče Zagreb        2  1
  4  12/09/2021  Gaj Mače             Lučko                2  1
  5  18/09/2021  HAŠK Zagreb          Dugo Selo            1  2
  5  18/09/2021  Lukavec              Maksimir Zagreb      0  1
  5  18/09/2021  Lučko                Mladost Petrinja     3  0
  5  18/09/2021  Ravnice Zagreb       Karlovac 1919        1  0
  5  18/09/2021  Vrapče Zagreb        Kurilovec            3  0
  5  18/09/2021  Zagorec Krapina      Ponikve Zagreb       4  1
  5  19/09/2021  Bistra Donja Bistra  Vrbovec              4  0
  5  19/09/2021  Trnje Zagreb         Trešnjevka Zagreb    3  2

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

Pos  Team                     DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD  Pts
  1  Jadran Poreč              0  4  4  0  0  15   3  12   12
-------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Crikvenica                0  4  4  0  0  14   2  12   12
  3  Novigrad                  0  4  2  1  1   2   1   1    7
  4  Cres                      0  4  2  1  1   5   7  -2    7
  5  Krk                       0  4  2  1  1   5   7  -2    7
  6  Grobničan Čavle           0  4  2  0  2   8   4   4    6
  7  Buje                      0  4  2  0  2   5   3   2    6
  8  Uljanik Pula              0  4  2  0  2   6   5   1    6
  9  Nehaj Senj                0  4  1  2  1   2   4  -2    5
 10  Pomorac Kostrena          0  4  1  1  2   4  11  -7    4
 11  Rudar Labin               0  4  1  0  3   6   7  -1    3
 12  Pazinka Pazin             0  4  0  2  2   1   5  -4    2
 13  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski   0  4  0  2  2   1   8  -7    2
=============================================================
 14  Naprijed Hreljin          0  4  0  0  4   1   8  -7    0

Last updated: 18. 9. 2021.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                Away Team                F  A
  1  28/08/2021  Cres                     Pomorac Kostrena         3  3
  1  28/08/2021  Crikvenica               Pazinka Pazin            2  0
  1  28/08/2021  Grobničan Čavle          Jadran Poreč             1  2
  1  28/08/2021  Krk                      Rudar Labin              3  1
  1  28/08/2021  Nehaj Senj               Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  0  0
  1  28/08/2021  Novigrad                 Buje                     1  0
  1  28/08/2021  Uljanik Pula             Naprijed Hreljin         2  0
  2  04/09/2021  Buje                     Nehaj Senj               3  0
  2  04/09/2021  Cres                     Uljanik Pula             1  0
  2  04/09/2021  Grobničan Čavle          Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  4  0
  2  04/09/2021  Jadran Poreč             Krk                      5  0
  2  04/09/2021  Naprijed Hreljin         Crikvenica               1  4
  2  04/09/2021  Pazinka Pazin            Novigrad                 0  0
  2  04/09/2021  Rudar Labin              Pomorac Kostrena         0  1
  3  11/09/2021  Crikvenica               Cres                     4  0
  3  11/09/2021  Grobničan Čavle          Buje                     1  2
  3  11/09/2021  Krk                      Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  1  1
  3  11/09/2021  Nehaj Senj               Pazinka Pazin            1  1
  3  11/09/2021  Novigrad                 Naprijed Hreljin         1  0
  3  11/09/2021  Rudar Labin              Jadran Poreč             2  3
  3  11/09/2021  Uljanik Pula             Pomorac Kostrena         3  0
  4  17/09/2021  Naprijed Hreljin         Nehaj Senj               0  1
  4  18/09/2021  Buje                     Krk                      0  1
  4  18/09/2021  Cres                     Novigrad                 1  0
  4  18/09/2021  Jadran Poreč             Pomorac Kostrena         5  0
  4  18/09/2021  Pazinka Pazin            Grobničan Čavle          0  2
  4  18/09/2021  Uljanik Pula             Crikvenica               1  4
  4  18/09/2021  Vinodol Novi Vinodolski  Rudar Labin              0  3

Grupa "jug" - Group "South"

Pos  Team                      DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Jadran LP Ploče            0  5  4  1  0  13   4    9   13
---------------------------------------------------------------
  2  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje   0  5  4  0  1   7   3    4   12
  3  Sloga Mravince             0  5  2  3  0   7   4    3    9
  4  Junak Sinj                 0  5  3  0  2   8   6    2    9
  5  Neretvanac Opuzen          0  5  2  2  1   9   5    4    8
  6  Uskok Klis                 0  5  2  2  1   8   6    2    8
  7  GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919        0  5  2  2  1   5   3    2    8
  8  Primorac Biograd           0  5  2  1  2  12  10    2    7
  9  Hrvace                     0  5  1  4  0   7   5    2    7
 10  Neretva Metković           0  5  2  1  2   9   8    1    7
 11  Zagora Unešić              0  5  2  0  3   8   8    0    6
 12  Kamen Ivanbegovina         0  5  1  2  2   4   4    0    5
 13  Zadar                      0  5  1  2  2   4   5   -1    5
 14  Radnički Split             0  5  1  2  2   7  10   -3    5
 15  OSK Otok                   0  5  0  4  1   6   7   -1    4
 16  Zmaj Makarska              0  5  1  1  3   3   7   -4    4
 17  Vodice                     0  5  0  2  3   4  17  -13    2
===============================================================
 18  Urania Baška Voda          0  5  0  1  4   3  12   -9    1

Last updated: 19. 9. 2021.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  29/08/2021  GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       Sloga Mravince            0  1
  1  29/08/2021  Hrvace                    Neretva Metković          2  2
  1  29/08/2021  Jadran LP Ploče           Zmaj Makarska             1  0
  1  29/08/2021  Kamen Ivanbegovina        Junak Sinj                0  1
  1  29/08/2021  Primorac Biograd          Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  0  2
  1  29/08/2021  Radnički Split            OSK Otok                  2  2
  1  29/08/2021  Uskok Klis                Neretvanac Opuzen         2  1
  1  29/08/2021  Zadar                     Urania Baška Voda         1  0
  1  29/08/2021  Zagora Unešić             Vodice                    3  0
  2  01/09/2021  Zmaj Makarska             Uskok Klis                1  1
  2  04/09/2021  Hrvace                    Zagora Unešić             2  0
  2  04/09/2021  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  OSK Otok                  2  1
  2  04/09/2021  Neretva Metković          Junak Sinj                3  0
  2  04/09/2021  Radnički Split            Jadran LP Ploče           1  3
  2  04/09/2021  Vodice                    GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       1  1
  2  05/09/2021  Neretvanac Opuzen         Zadar                     2  2
  2  05/09/2021  Sloga Mravince            Primorac Biograd          4  2
  2  05/09/2021  Urania Baška Voda         Kamen Ivanbegovina        1  1
  3  08/09/2021  GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       Hrvace                    0  0
  3  08/09/2021  Jadran LP Ploče           Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  2  1
  3  08/09/2021  Junak Sinj                Urania Baška Voda         4  0
  3  08/09/2021  Kamen Ivanbegovina        Neretvanac Opuzen         1  1
  3  08/09/2021  OSK Otok                  Sloga Mravince            1  1
  3  08/09/2021  Primorac Biograd          Vodice                    5  0
  3  08/09/2021  Uskok Klis                Radnički Split            4  2
  3  08/09/2021  Zadar                     Zmaj Makarska             0  1
  3  08/09/2021  Zagora Unešić             Neretva Metković          2  1
  4  11/09/2021  Hrvace                    Primorac Biograd          2  2
  4  11/09/2021  Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  Uskok Klis                1  0
  4  11/09/2021  Neretva Metković          Urania Baška Voda         3  2
  4  11/09/2021  Radnički Split            Zadar                     1  1
  4  11/09/2021  Vodice                    OSK Otok                  1  1
  4  11/09/2021  Zagora Unešić             GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       1  2
  4  12/09/2021  Neretvanac Opuzen         Junak Sinj                2  0
  4  12/09/2021  Sloga Mravince            Jadran LP Ploče           0  0
  4  14/09/2021  Zmaj Makarska             Kamen Ivanbegovina        0  2
  5  17/09/2021  Primorac Biograd          Zagora Unešić             3  2
  5  18/09/2021  GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919       Neretva Metković          2  0
  5  18/09/2021  Jadran LP Ploče           Vodice                    7  2
  5  18/09/2021  Junak Sinj                Zmaj Makarska             3  1
  5  18/09/2021  Kamen Ivanbegovina        Radnički Split            0  1
  5  18/09/2021  OSK Otok                  Hrvace                    1  1
  5  18/09/2021  Uskok Klis                Sloga Mravince            1  1
  5  18/09/2021  Zadar                     Hrvatski vitez Posedarje  0  1
  5  19/09/2021  Urania Baška Voda         Neretvanac Opuzen         0  3


Fourth Level

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"
Subgroup "Northeast"

Pos  Team                       DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Radnički Mece               0  7  6  0  1  16   3   13   18
================================================================
  2  Borinci Jarmina             0  7  6  0  1  18   8   10   18
  3  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi     0  7  5  2  0  20   3   17   17
  4  Dilj Vinkovci               0  7  5  1  1  20   6   14   16
  5  Valpovka Valpovo            0  7  5  1  1  16   7    9   16
  6  Otok                        0  7  4  1  2  17  11    6   13
  7  Višnjevac                   0  7  4  1  2  13   7    6   13
  8  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica   0  7  4  0  3  13   8    5   12
  9  Zrinski Bošnjaci            0  7  3  0  4  10  14   -4    9
 10  Slavonac Komletinci         0  7  3  0  4   9  15   -6    9
 11  Grabovac                    0  7  2  1  4  13  15   -2    7
 12  Šokadija Babina Greda       0  7  2  1  4   7  10   -3    7
 13  Tomislav Cerna              0  7  2  1  4   9  13   -4    7
 14  Borac Bobota                0  7  2  1  4   8  14   -6    7
 15  Radnički Županja            0  7  2  0  5  11  19   -8    6
 16  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci   0  7  2  0  5  10  18   -8    6
================================================================
 17  Tomislav Livana             0  7  1  0  6  12  26  -14    3
 18  Olimpija Osijek             0  7  0  0  7   6  31  -25    0

Last updated: 19. 9. 2021.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  22/08/2021  Dilj Vinkovci              Borinci Jarmina            2  0
  1  22/08/2021  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Šokadija Babina Greda      1  0
  1  22/08/2021  Radnički Mece              Olimpija Osijek            4  1
  1  22/08/2021  Radnički Županja           Otok                       1  2
  1  22/08/2021  Slavonac Komletinci        Borac Bobota               3  0
  1  22/08/2021  Tomislav Cerna             Grabovac                   4  2
  1  22/08/2021  Valpovka Valpovo           Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    1  1
  1  22/08/2021  Višnjevac                  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  1  0
  1  22/08/2021  Zrinski Bošnjaci           Tomislav Livana            3  2
  2  29/08/2021  Borac Bobota               Tomislav Livana            2  1
  2  29/08/2021  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Radnički Županja           3  0
  2  29/08/2021  Borinci Jarmina            Valpovka Valpovo           3  2
  2  29/08/2021  Grabovac                   Radnički Mece              1  3
  2  29/08/2021  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  Dilj Vinkovci              2  3
  2  29/08/2021  Olimpija Osijek            Višnjevac                  0  5
  2  29/08/2021  Otok                       Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  3  2
  2  29/08/2021  Slavonac Komletinci        Tomislav Cerna             3  1
  2  29/08/2021  Šokadija Babina Greda      Zrinski Bošnjaci           0  2
  3  01/09/2021  Dilj Vinkovci              Olimpija Osijek            7  1
  3  01/09/2021  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    0  2
  3  01/09/2021  Radnički Mece              Slavonac Komletinci        3  0
  3  01/09/2021  Radnički Županja           Borinci Jarmina            0  3
  3  01/09/2021  Tomislav Cerna             Borac Bobota               2  1
  3  01/09/2021  Tomislav Livana            Šokadija Babina Greda      1  2
  3  01/09/2021  Valpovka Valpovo           HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  3  0
  3  01/09/2021  Višnjevac                  Grabovac                   1  1
  3  01/09/2021  Zrinski Bošnjaci           Otok                       0  1
  4  04/09/2021  Borac Bobota               Šokadija Babina Greda      1  1
  4  04/09/2021  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Zrinski Bošnjaci           6  0
  4  04/09/2021  Borinci Jarmina            Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  1  0
  4  04/09/2021  Grabovac                   Dilj Vinkovci              2  0
  4  04/09/2021  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  Radnički Županja           3  0
  4  04/09/2021  Olimpija Osijek            Valpovka Valpovo           2  3
  4  04/09/2021  Otok                       Tomislav Livana            8  0
  4  04/09/2021  Slavonac Komletinci        Višnjevac                  2  0
  4  04/09/2021  Tomislav Cerna             Radnički Mece              0  1
  5  12/09/2021  Dilj Vinkovci              Slavonac Komletinci        6  0
  5  12/09/2021  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  4  1
  5  12/09/2021  Radnički Mece              Borac Bobota               3  0
  5  12/09/2021  Radnički Županja           Olimpija Osijek            6  2
  5  12/09/2021  Tomislav Livana            Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    0  3
  5  12/09/2021  Valpovka Valpovo           Grabovac                   2  1
  5  12/09/2021  Višnjevac                  Tomislav Cerna             3  1
  5  12/09/2021  Zrinski Bošnjaci           Borinci Jarmina            2  3
  5  12/09/2021  Šokadija Babina Greda      Otok                       3  0
  6  15/09/2021  Borac Bobota               Otok                       3  1
  6  15/09/2021  Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    Šokadija Babina Greda      3  0
  6  15/09/2021  Borinci Jarmina            Tomislav Livana            6  1
  6  15/09/2021  Grabovac                   Radnički Županja           5  2
  6  15/09/2021  HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  Zrinski Bošnjaci           2  0
  6  15/09/2021  Olimpija Osijek            Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  0  3
  6  15/09/2021  Radnički Mece              Višnjevac                  2  0
  6  15/09/2021  Slavonac Komletinci        Valpovka Valpovo           0  3
  6  15/09/2021  Tomislav Cerna             Dilj Vinkovci              1  1
  7  19/09/2021  Dilj Vinkovci              Radnički Mece              1  0
  7  19/09/2021  Mladost Đakovačka Satnica  Grabovac                   3  1
  7  19/09/2021  Otok                       Borac Kneževi Vinogradi    2  2
  7  19/09/2021  Radnički Županja           Slavonac Komletinci        2  1
  7  19/09/2021  Tomislav Livana            HAŠK Sokol Stari Jankovci  7  2
  7  19/09/2021  Valpovka Valpovo           Tomislav Cerna             2  0
  7  19/09/2021  Višnjevac                  Borac Bobota               3  1
  7  19/09/2021  Zrinski Bošnjaci           Olimpija Osijek            3  0
  7  19/09/2021  Šokadija Babina Greda      Borinci Jarmina            1  2

Grupa "istok" - Group "East"
Subgroup "Southwest"

Pos  Team                       DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Svačić Stari Slatinik       0  5  4  0  1  20   2   18   12
================================================================
  2  Požega                      0  5  4  0  1   6   3    3   12
  3  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci   0  5  3  2  0   8   1    7   11
  4  Zadrugar Oprisavci          0  5  3  1  1  12   3    9   10
  5  Hajduk Pakrac               0  5  3  1  1  10   7    3   10
  6  Slavonac Nova Kapela        0  5  3  0  2  16   6   10    9
  7  Sikirevci                   0  5  3  0  2   9   7    2    9
  8  Lipik 1925                  0  5  1  3  1  11   6    5    6
  9  Dinamo Vidovci              0  5  2  0  3   7  10   -3    6
 10  Slobodnica                  0  5  2  0  3   3  11   -8    6
 11  Mladost Sibinj              0  5  1  1  3   6   9   -3    4
 12  Jakšić                      0  5  1  1  3   7  16   -9    4
================================================================
 13  Papuk Velika                0  5  0  1  4   6  17  -11    1
 14  Budainka Slavonski Brod     0  5  0  0  5   0  23  -23    0

Last updated: 19. 9. 2021.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                  Away Team                  F  A
  1  22/08/2021  Lipik 1925                 Mladost Sibinj             1  1
  1  22/08/2021  Požega                     Dinamo Vidovci             1  0
  1  22/08/2021  Sikirevci                  Budainka Slavonski Brod    2  0
  1  22/08/2021  Slavonac Nova Kapela       Papuk Velika               6  0
  1  22/08/2021  Slobodnica                 Hajduk Pakrac              0  2
  1  22/08/2021  Svačić Stari Slatinik      Jakšić                     9  0
  1  22/08/2021  Zadrugar Oprisavci         Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  0  0
  2  29/08/2021  Budainka Slavonski Brod    Lipik 1925                 0  6
  2  29/08/2021  Dinamo Vidovci             Jakšić                     3  2
  2  29/08/2021  Hajduk Pakrac              Sikirevci                  3  1
  2  29/08/2021  Mladost Sibinj             Zadrugar Oprisavci         0  2
  2  29/08/2021  Papuk Velika               Slobodnica                 1  2
  2  29/08/2021  Požega                     Slavonac Nova Kapela       3  2
  2  29/08/2021  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Svačić Stari Slatinik      1  0
  3  05/09/2021  Jakšić                     Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  0  0
  3  05/09/2021  Lipik 1925                 Hajduk Pakrac              2  2
  3  05/09/2021  Sikirevci                  Papuk Velika               4  2
  3  05/09/2021  Slavonac Nova Kapela       Dinamo Vidovci             2  1
  3  05/09/2021  Slobodnica                 Požega                     1  0
  3  05/09/2021  Svačić Stari Slatinik      Mladost Sibinj             3  0
  3  05/09/2021  Zadrugar Oprisavci         Budainka Slavonski Brod    7  0
  4  12/09/2021  Budainka Slavonski Brod    Svačić Stari Slatinik      0  4
  4  12/09/2021  Dinamo Vidovci             Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  0  5
  4  12/09/2021  Hajduk Pakrac              Zadrugar Oprisavci         2  0
  4  12/09/2021  Mladost Sibinj             Jakšić                     4  1
  4  12/09/2021  Papuk Velika               Lipik 1925                 2  2
  4  12/09/2021  Požega                     Sikirevci                  1  0
  4  12/09/2021  Slavonac Nova Kapela       Slobodnica                 5  0
  5  19/09/2021  Jakšić                     Budainka Slavonski Brod    4  0
  5  19/09/2021  Lipik 1925                 Požega                     0  1
  5  19/09/2021  Sikirevci                  Slavonac Nova Kapela       2  1
  5  19/09/2021  Slobodnica                 Dinamo Vidovci             0  3
  5  19/09/2021  Svačić Stari Slatinik      Hajduk Pakrac              4  1
  5  19/09/2021  Tomislav Donji Andrijevci  Mladost Sibinj             2  1
  5  19/09/2021  Zadrugar Oprisavci         Papuk Velika               3  1

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"
Subgroup Varaždin - Čakovec

Pos  Team                     DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zelengaj Donji Kućan      0  4  4  0  0  29   3   26   12
==============================================================
  2  Ivančica Ivanec           0  4  3  0  1  12   6    6    9
  3  Draškovec                 0  4  3  0  1   6   3    3    9
  4  Bednja Beletinec          0  4  2  2  0  22   6   16    8
  5  Nedeljanec                0  4  2  1  1   8   6    2    7
  6  Budućnost Cirkovljan      0  4  2  1  1  11  11    0    7
  7  Mladost Komet Prelog      0  4  1  2  1  23  11   12    5
  8  Dinamo Domašinec          0  4  1  2  1  11   5    6    5
  9  Naprijed Cirkovljan       0  4  1  2  1  10   8    2    5
 10  Plitvica Gojanec          0  4  1  1  2  10  10    0    4
 11  Jalžabet                  0  4  1  1  2   7  10   -3    4
 12  Mladost Marija            0  4  0  2  2   5   7   -2    2
==============================================================
 13  Galeb Oporovec            0  4  0  0  4   1  18  -17    0
 14  Dubravka Zagorac Turčin   0  4  0  0  4   0  51  -51    0

Last updated: 19. 9. 2021.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                Away Team                F   A 
  1  29/08/2021  Bednja Beletinec         Budućnost Cirkovljan      2   2
  1  29/08/2021  Dubravka Zagorac Turčin  Plitvica Gojanec          0   6
  1  29/08/2021  Galeb Oporovec           Draškovec                 0   3
  1  29/08/2021  Mladost Komet Prelog     Naprijed Cirkovljan       2   2
  1  29/08/2021  Mladost Marija           Ivančica Ivanec           1   2
  1  29/08/2021  Nedeljanec               Jalžabet                  5   1
  1  29/08/2021  Zelengaj Donji Kućan     Dinamo Domašinec          2   1
  2  05/09/2021  Budućnost Cirkovljan     Mladost Komet Prelog      6   1
  2  05/09/2021  Dinamo Domašinec         Galeb Oporovec            7   0
  2  05/09/2021  Draškovec                Mladost Marija            2   1
  2  05/09/2021  Dubravka Zagorac Turčin  Bednja Beletinec          0  13
  2  05/09/2021  Ivančica Ivanec          Nedeljanec                4   0
  2  05/09/2021  Naprijed Cirkovljan      Zelengaj Donji Kućan      2   4
  2  05/09/2021  Plitvica Gojanec         Jalžabet                  2   2
  3  12/09/2021  Bednja Beletinec         Plitvica Gojanec          4   1
  3  12/09/2021  Galeb Oporovec           Naprijed Cirkovljan       1   5
  3  12/09/2021  Jalžabet                 Ivančica Ivanec           4   2
  3  12/09/2021  Mladost Komet Prelog     Dubravka Zagorac Turčin  17   0
  3  12/09/2021  Mladost Marija           Dinamo Domašinec          2   2
  3  12/09/2021  Nedeljanec               Draškovec                 2   0
  3  12/09/2021  Zelengaj Donji Kućan     Budućnost Cirkovljan      8   0
  4  19/09/2021  Bednja Beletinec         Mladost Komet Prelog      3   3
  4  19/09/2021  Budućnost Cirkovljan     Galeb Oporovec            3   0
  4  19/09/2021  Dinamo Domašinec         Nedeljanec                1   1
  4  19/09/2021  Draškovec                Jalžabet                  1   0
  4  19/09/2021  Dubravka Zagorac Turčin  Zelengaj Donji Kućan      0  15
  4  19/09/2021  Naprijed Cirkovljan      Mladost Marija            1   1
  4  19/09/2021  Plitvica Gojanec         Ivančica Ivanec           1   4

Grupa "sjever" - Group "North"
Subgroup Koprivnica - Bjelovar - Virovitica

Pos  Team                         DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Tehničar Cvetkovec            0  4  3  1  0   9   2    7   10
==================================================================
  2  Pitomača                      0  4  3  0  1  15   3   12    9
  3  Slatina                       0  4  3  0  1   9   4    5    9
  4  Garić Garešnica               0  4  3  0  1   4   5   -1    9
  5  Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje   0  4  2  1  1   6   5    1    7
  6  Graničar Legrad               0  4  2  0  2   8   6    2    6
  7  Dinamo Predavac               0  4  2  0  2   9   8    1    6
  8  Ferdinandovac                 0  4  2  0  2   7   6    1    6
  9  Čazma                         0  4  2  0  2   5   5    0    6
 10  Mladost Kloštar Podravski     0  4  2  0  2   5   8   -3    6
 11  Graničar Bušetina             0  4  1  1  2   4   8   -4    4
==================================================================
 12  Graničar Đurđevac             0  4  1  0  3   4  11   -7    3
 13  Borac Imbriovec               0  4  0  1  3   2   5   -3    1
 14  Suhopolje                     0  4  0  0  4   3  14  -11    0

Last updated: 19. 9. 2021.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                    Away Team                    F  A
  1  29/08/2021  Borac Imbriovec              Mladost Kloštar Podravski    0  1
  1  29/08/2021  Ferdinandovac                Graničar Bušetina            3  0
  1  29/08/2021  Garić Garešnica              Dinamo Predavac              2  0
  1  29/08/2021  Graničar Legrad              Suhopolje                    2  1
  1  29/08/2021  Graničar Đurđevac            Tehničar Cvetkovec           0  1
  1  29/08/2021  Pitomača                     Čazma                        1  0
  1  29/08/2021  Slatina                      Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  1  0
  2  05/09/2021  Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  Graničar Đurđevac            2  1
  2  05/09/2021  Dinamo Predavac              Pitomača                     2  1
  2  05/09/2021  Ferdinandovac                Graničar Legrad              3  0
  2  05/09/2021  Graničar Bušetina            Mladost Kloštar Podravski    0  2
  2  05/09/2021  Suhopolje                    Garić Garešnica              0  1
  2  05/09/2021  Tehničar Cvetkovec           Borac Imbriovec              1  0
  2  05/09/2021  Čazma                        Slatina                      2  1
  3  12/09/2021  Borac Imbriovec              Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  1  1
  3  12/09/2021  Garić Garešnica              Ferdinandovac                1  0
  3  12/09/2021  Graničar Legrad              Graničar Bušetina            1  2
  3  12/09/2021  Graničar Đurđevac            Čazma                        2  1
  3  12/09/2021  Mladost Kloštar Podravski    Tehničar Cvetkovec           0  5
  3  12/09/2021  Pitomača                     Suhopolje                    8  0
  3  12/09/2021  Slatina                      Dinamo Predavac              4  0
  4  19/09/2021  Bilogora '91 Grubišno Polje  Mladost Kloštar Podravski    3  2
  4  19/09/2021  Dinamo Predavac              Graničar Đurđevac            7  1
  4  19/09/2021  Ferdinandovac                Pitomača                     1  5
  4  19/09/2021  Graničar Bušetina            Tehničar Cvetkovec           2  2
  4  19/09/2021  Graničar Legrad              Garić Garešnica              5  0
  4  19/09/2021  Suhopolje                    Slatina                      2  3
  4  19/09/2021  Čazma                        Borac Imbriovec              2  1

Grupa "centar" - Group "Centre"

Subgroup A

Pos  Team                      DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Dinamo Odranski Obrež      0  5  4  1  0  14   2   12   13
===============================================================
  2  Golubovec Novi Golubovec   0  5  4  0  1  13   3   10   12
  3  Brezovica                  0  5  3  1  1  12  11    1   10
  4  Zagreb                     0  5  3  0  2  14   6    8    9
  5  Prečko Zagreb              0  5  2  2  1   7   3    4    8
  6  Duga Resa 1929             0  5  2  2  1   7   7    0    8
  7  Špansko Zagreb             0  5  2  1  2  10   6    4    7
  8  Mladost Zabok              0  5  2  1  2   8   6    2    7
  9  Stubica Donja Stubica      0  5  2  1  2   9  10   -1    7
 10  Klanjec                    0  5  2  1  2   6   7   -1    7
 11  Polet Klara                0  5  2  1  2   5   6   -1    7
 12  Blato Zagreb               0  5  2  1  2   6   8   -2    7
 13  Tondach Bedekovčina        0  5  1  1  3   4   9   -5    4
===============================================================
 14  Straža Hum na Sutli        0  5  1  0  4   6  13   -7    3
 15  Odra                       0  5  0  2  3   4  10   -6    2
 16  Slunj                      0  5  0  1  4   3  21  -18    1

Last updated: 19. 9. 2021.

Rnd  Date        Home Team                 Away Team                 F  A
  1  29/08/2021  Dinamo Odranski Obrež     Klanjec                   0  0
  1  29/08/2021  Duga Resa 1929            Odra                      2  2
  1  29/08/2021  Golubovec Novi Golubovec  Straža Hum na Sutli       3  0
  1  29/08/2021  Mladost Zabok             Prečko Zagreb             0  0
  1  29/08/2021  Polet Klara               Slunj                     1  1
  1  29/08/2021  Stubica Donja Stubica     Brezovica                 3  3
  1  29/08/2021  Zagreb                    Tondach Bedekovčina       4  1
  1  29/08/2021  Špansko Zagreb            Blato Zagreb              3  0
  2  05/09/2021  Blato Zagreb              Polet Klara               1  0
  2  05/09/2021  Brezovica                 Klanjec                   3  0
  2  05/09/2021  Odra                      Dinamo Odranski Obrež     0  1
  2  05/09/2021  Prečko Zagreb             Duga Resa 1929            3  0
  2  05/09/2021  Slunj                     Golubovec Novi Golubovec  1  7
  2  05/09/2021  Straža Hum na Sutli       Mladost Zabok             3  2
  2  05/09/2021  Stubica Donja Stubica     Zagreb                    3  1
  2  05/09/2021  Tondach Bedekovčina       Špansko Zagreb            1  1
  3  12/09/2021  Dinamo Odranski Obrež     Prečko Zagreb             2  0
  3  12/09/2021  Duga Resa 1929            Straža Hum na Sutli       1  0
  3  12/09/2021  Golubovec Novi Golubovec  Blato Zagreb              2  1
  3  12/09/2021  Klanjec                   Odra                      2  0
  3  12/09/2021  Mladost Zabok             Slunj                     2  0
  3  12/09/2021  Polet Klara               Tondach Bedekovčina       2  1
  3  12/09/2021  Zagreb                    Brezovica                 6  0
  3  12/09/2021  Špansko Zagreb            Stubica Donja Stubica     4  0
  4  15/09/2021  Blato Zagreb              Mladost Zabok             3  2
  4  15/09/2021  Brezovica                 Odra                      4  1
  4  15/09/2021  Prečko Zagreb             Klanjec                   3  0
  4  15/09/2021  Slunj                     Duga Resa 1929            1  3
  4  15/09/2021  Straža Hum na Sutli       Dinamo Odranski Obrež     2  3
  4  15/09/2021  Stubica Donja Stubica     Polet Klara               3  1
  4  15/09/2021  Tondach Bedekovčina       Golubovec Novi Golubovec  1  0
  4  15/09/2021  Zagreb                    Špansko Zagreb            3  1
  5  19/09/2021  Dinamo Odranski Obrež     Slunj                     8  0
  5  19/09/2021  Duga Resa 1929            Blato Zagreb              1  1
  5  19/09/2021  Golubovec Novi Golubovec  Stubica Donja Stubica     1  0
  5  19/09/2021  Klanjec                   Straža Hum na Sutli       4  1
  5  19/09/2021  Mladost Zabok             Tondach Bedekovčina       2  0
  5  19/09/2021  Odra                      Prečko Zagreb             1  1
  5  19/09/2021  Polet Klara               Zagreb                    1  0
  5  19/09/2021  Špansko Zagreb            Brezovica                 1  2

Subgroup B

Pos  Team               DP  P  W  D  L  F   A   GD   Pts
  1  Zelina              0  5  5  0  0  17   4   13   15
========================================================
  2  Sava Strmec         0  5  4  0  1  10   3    7   12
  3  Croatia Hrastje     0  5  3  2  0  12   4    8   11
  4  Samobor             0  5  3  1  1  10   2    8   10
  5  Tigar Rakitje       0  5  3  0  2  13   7    6    9
  6  Top Kerestinec      0  5  3  0  2   7   9   -2    9
  7  Mraclin             0  5  2  2  1   8   8    0    8
  8  Moslavina Kutina    0  5  2  2  1   5   6   -1    8
  9  Lekenik             0  5  2  0  3   9   7    2    6
 10  Sutla Laduč         0  5  1  2  2   7   8   -1    5
 11  Topusko             0  5  1  2  2   6   8   -2    5
 12  Rugvica Sava 1976   0  5  1  1  3   4   6   -2    4
 13  Gradići             0  5  1  1  3   5  14   -9    4
 14  Libertas Novska     0  5  0  3  2   5  11   -6    3
========================================================
 15  Stupnik             0  5  1  0  4   6  15   -9    3
 16  Banovac Glina       0  5  0  0  5   1  13  -12    0

Last updated: 19. 9. 2021.

Rnd  Date        Home Team          Away Team          F  A
  1  29/08/2021  Banovac Glina      Moslavina Kutina   0  1
  1  29/08/2021  Croatia Hrastje    Lekenik            4  0
  1  29/08/2021  Gradići            Topusko            2  0
  1  29/08/2021  Libertas Novska    Tigar Rakitje      0  3
  1  29/08/2021  Mraclin            Rugvica Sava 1976  1  0
  1  29/08/2021  Sava Strmec        Samobor            2  1
  1  29/08/2021  Top Kerestinec     Stupnik            4  3
  1  29/08/2021  Zelina             Sutla Laduč        2  1
  2  05/09/2021  Lekenik            Banovac Glina      6  0
  2  05/09/2021  Moslavina Kutina   Sava Strmec        2  1
  2  05/09/2021  Rugvica Sava 1976  Top Kerestinec     0  1
  2  05/09/2021  Stupnik            Croatia Hrastje    1  2
  2  05/09/2021  Sutla Laduč        Samobor            0  3
  2  05/09/2021  Tigar Rakitje      Gradići            5  1
  2  05/09/2021  Topusko            Mraclin            3  3
  2  05/09/2021  Zelina             Libertas Novska    5  2
  3  08/09/2021  Banovac Glina      Stupnik            1  2
  3  08/09/2021  Croatia Hrastje    Rugvica Sava 1976  2  2
  3  08/09/2021  Gradići            Zelina             1  5
  3  08/09/2021  Libertas Novska    Sutla Laduč        1  1
  3  08/09/2021  Mraclin            Tigar Rakitje      3  2
  3  08/09/2021  Samobor            Moslavina Kutina   0  0
  3  08/09/2021  Sava Strmec        Lekenik            1  0
  3  08/09/2021  Top Kerestinec     Topusko            2  0
  4  12/09/2021  Lekenik            Samobor            0  2
  4  12/09/2021  Libertas Novska    Gradići            1  1
  4  12/09/2021  Rugvica Sava 1976  Banovac Glina      2  0
  4  12/09/2021  Stupnik            Sava Strmec        0  4
  4  12/09/2021  Sutla Laduč        Moslavina Kutina   2  2
  4  12/09/2021  Tigar Rakitje      Top Kerestinec     3  0
  4  12/09/2021  Topusko            Croatia Hrastje    1  1
  4  12/09/2021  Zelina             Mraclin            2  0
  5  19/09/2021  Banovac Glina      Topusko            0  2
  5  19/09/2021  Croatia Hrastje    Tigar Rakitje      3  0
  5  19/09/2021  Gradići            Sutla Laduč        0  3
  5  19/09/2021  Moslavina Kutina   Lekenik            0  3
  5  19/09/2021  Mraclin            Libertas Novska    1  1
  5  19/09/2021  Samobor            Stupnik            4  0
  5  19/09/2021  Sava Strmec        Rugvica Sava 1976  2  0
  5  19/09/2021  Top Kerestinec     Zelina             0  3

Grupa "zapad" - Group "West"

Pos  Team               DP  P  W  D  L  F   A  GD  Pts
  1  Otočac              0  3  3  0  0   5  0   5    9
======================================================
  2  Veli vrh Pula       0  3  2  0  1  10  4   6    6
  3  Kraljevica          0  3  2  0  1   8  6   2    6
  4  Medulin 1921        0  3  2  0  1   6  5   1    6
  5  Novalja             0  3  2  0  1   6  5   1    6
  6  Borac Bakar         0  2  1  1  0   3  2   1    4
  7  OŠK Omišalj         0  3  1  1  1   4  5  -1    4
  8  Mladost Fažana      0  2  1  0  1   3  2   1    3
  9  Lokomotiva Rijeka   0  3  1  0  2   5  7  -2    3
 10  Klana               0  3  1  0  2   5  8  -3    3
======================================================
 11  Rovinj              0  2  0  2  0   3  3   0    2
 12  Halubjan Viškovo    0  3  0  0  3   0  5  -5    0
 13  Gospić 1991         0  3  0  0  3   2  8  -6    0

Last updated: 19. 9. 2021.


2020/21.

list of final tables.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup finals.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Brunislav Matasović for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Brunislav Matasović (brunislav@vip.hr)
Last updated: 7 Oct 2021

(C) Copyright Brunislav Matasović and RSSSF 2021
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.