Kyrgyzstan 2012


Premier League

Premier League

Final Table:

 1.Dordoy (Bishkek)             28  24  2  2  89-17  74  Champions
 2.Alga (Bishkek)               28  18  4  6  61-26  58
 3.Alay (Osh)                   28  14  7  7  45-27  49
 4.Dinamo MVD (Bishkek)         28  14  6  8  51-35  48
 5.Abdish-Ata (Kant)            28  13  8  7  51-21  47
 6.Ala-Too                      28   9  3 16  39-50  30
 7.Kara-Balta                   28   2  1 25  14-94   7
 8.FC-95 (Bishkek)              28   2  1 25  13-93   7

NB: Kara-Balta withdrew after playing 11 matches; their remaining 17 matches
      were awarded 0-3 losses against them;
    FC-95 is a national youth team (players born 1995 or later)

[Apr 14]
Abdish-Ata         3-1 Alga               
[Apr 15]
Dordoy             7-0 FC-95              
[Apr 21]
Alay               4-0 FC-95              
[Apr 22]
Dordoy             7-1 Kara-Balta         
[Apr 28]
Abdish-Ata         3-0 Ala-Too            
Dordoy             2-0 Alay               
[Apr 29]
FC-95              1-7 Alga               
Kara-Balta         1-2 Dinamo MVD         
[May 1]
Ala-Too            0-4 Alay               
[May 5]
Abdish-Ata         7-0 FC-95               
Kara-Balta         1-2 Alga               
[May 9]
Ala-Too            7-0 Kara-Balta         
[May 12]
Abdish-Ata         8-0 Kara-Balta          
Dinamo MVD         1-0 FC-95              
[May 13]
Alay               2-1 Alga               
[May 16]
Dordoy             6-0 Ala-Too            
[May 18]
Alay               1-0 Abdish-Ata         
[May 19]
Dinamo MVD         2-1 Ala-Too            
FC-95              1-3 Kara-Balta         
[May 20]
Dordoy             0-2 Alga               
[May 23]
Abdish-Ata         1-1 Dinamo MVD         
Alga               2-0 Ala-Too            
[May 26]
Ala-Too            4-0 FC-95              
Alay               1-1 Kara-Balta         
Alga               2-1 Dinamo MVD         
[May 27]
Dordoy             5-2 Abdish-Ata         
[Jun 1]
Ala-Too            2-3 Alga               
[Jun 2]
Alay               1-2 Dinamo MVD         
[Jun 3]
Kara-Balta         4-1 FC-95              
[Jun 5]
Alga               0-4 Dordoy             
[Jun 6]
Abdish-Ata         3-0 Alay               
Ala-Too            0-2 Dinamo MVD         
[Jun 9]
Alga               0-0 Abdish-Ata         
Dinamo MVD         1-1 Alay               
FC-95              0-3 Dordoy             
Kara-Balta         1-2 Ala-Too            
[Jun 12]
Kara-Balta         0-5 Alay               
[Jun 15]
Abdish-Ata         0-2 Dordoy             
Dinamo MVD         0-3 Alga               
[Jun 18]
FC-95              1-2 Ala-Too            
[Jun 23]
Ala-Too            1-4 Dordoy             
Alga               6-1 FC-95              
[Jun 27]
FC-95              1-2 Alay               
[Jun 30]
Alga               0-0 Alay               
[Jul 1]
FC-95              0-7 Dinamo MVD         
[Jul 6]
Alga               7-2 Kara-Balta         
Dinamo MVD         3-3 Dordoy             
[Jul 10]
Dordoy             2-1 Dinamo MVD         
[Aug 4]
Alay               2-0 Ala-Too            
FC-95              0-1 Abdish-Ata         
[Aug 7]
Dinamo MVD         0-0 Abdish-Ata         
[Aug 11]
FC-95              1-3 Alay               
[Aug 18]
Dinamo MVD         4-0 FC-95              
[Aug 25]
Alga               3-0 FC-95              
[Aug 26]
Ala-Too            0-0 Abdish-Ata         
Alay               0-3 Dordoy             
[Sep 4]
Dordoy             4-0 FC-95              
[Sep 8]
Abdish-Ata         0-0 Alay               
Ala-Too            0-2 Dinamo MVD         
[Sep 9]
Alga               0-2 Dordoy             
[Sep 12]
Alga               1-1 Alay               
[Sep 12?]
Ala-Too            2-0 FC-95              
[Sep 14]
Dordoy             4-0 Abdish-Ata         
[Sep 17]
Dinamo MVD         2-1 Alga               
[Sep 19]
Abdish-Ata         6-0 FC-95              
Ala-Too            0-5 Dordoy             
[Sep 26]
Ala-Too            1-2 Abdish-Ata         
Alay               2-0 Dinamo MVD         
[Sep 30]
Abdish-Ata         0-2 Alga             
[Sep ?]
Alay               awd FC-95              [awarded 3-0]              
[Oct 6]
Ala-Too            0-0 Alay               
[Oct 7]
Dinamo MVD         0-3 Dordoy             
[Oct 12]
Abdish-Ata         3-0 Dinamo MVD         
Alga               2-0 Ala-Too            
[Oct 13]
FC-95              0-1 Dordoy 
[Oct 16]
Dinamo MVD         3-4 Ala-Too 
[Oct 17]
Dordoy             2-1 Alga               
Alay               1-0 Abdish-Ata               
[Oct 21]
Alga               2-1 Abdish-Ata         
Dordoy             1-0 Ala-Too            
[Oct 24]    
FC-95              0-1 Alga               
[Oct 25]
Alay               1-1 Dordoy             
Abdish-Ata         0-0 Ala-Too            
[Oct 28]
FC-95              0-3 Dinamo MVD         
[Oct 29]
Alay               awd Alga               [awarded 0-3; originally 1-0]
[Nov 1]
FC-95              0-0 Abdish-Ata         
Dordoy             5-2 Dinamo MVD         
[Nov 4]
Alay               2-1 Ala-Too            
[Nov 5]
Alga               0-0 Dinamo MVD         
Abdish-Ata         1-0 Dordoy             
[Nov 6]
FC-95              0-5 Ala-Too            
[Nov 8]
Dinamo MVD         1-1 Abdish-Ata         
[Nov 10]
Dordoy             4-2 Alay               
[Nov 11]
Alga               3-1 Ala-Too            
[Nov 13]
Dinamo MVD         2-1 Alay               

NB: Kara-Balta withdrew after playing 11 matches; all remaining matches were
    awarded 0-3 against them:

[dates?]
Dinamo MVD         awd Kara-Balta         [awarded 3-0]
Kara-Balta         awd Dordoy             [awarded 0-3]
Kara-Balta         awd Abdish-Ata         [awarded 0-3]
Alay               awd Kara-Balta         [awarded 3-0]
Kara-Balta         awd Dinamo MVD         [awarded 0-3]
Kara-Balta         awd FC-95              [awarded 0-3]
Abdish-Ata         awd Kara-Balta         [awarded 3-0]
Kara-Balta         awd Ala-Too            [awarded 0-3]
Kara-Balta         awd Alga               [awarded 0-3]
Dordoy             awd Kara-Balta         [awarded 3-0]
[Oct 19?]
FC-95              awd Kara-Balta         [awarded 3-0]
[Oct 22?]
Ala-Too            awd Kara-Balta         [awarded 3-0]
[Oct 30?]
Kara-Balta         awd Abdish-Ata         [awarded 0-3]
Dinamo MVD         awd Kara-Balta         [awarded 3-0]
[Nov 1?]
Alga               awd Kara-Balta         [awarded 3-0]
[Nov 5?]
Kara-Balta         awd Alay               [awarded 0-3]
[Nov 7?]
Kara-Balta         awd Dordoy             [awarded 0-3]
     
Final Table:

 1.Dordoy (Bishkek)             28  24  2  2  89-17  74  Champions
 2.Alga (Bishkek)               28  18  4  6  61-26  58
 3.Alay (Osh)                   28  14  7  7  45-27  49
 4.Dinamo MVD (Bishkek)         28  14  6  8  51-35  48
 5.Abdish-Ata (Kant)            28  13  8  7  51-21  47
 6.Ala-Too                      28   9  3 16  39-50  30
 7.Kara-Balta                   28   2  1 25  14-94   7
 8.FC-95 (Bishkek)              28   2  1 25  13-93   7

NB: Kara-Balta withdrew after playing 11 matches; their remaining 17 matches
      were awarded 0-3 losses against them;
    FC-95 is a national youth team (players born 1995 or later)
  
Topscorer:

17 Kayumzhan Sharipov (Dordoy)


2011

2013

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 10 May 2013

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2012/13
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.