Kyrgyzstan 2019


Top Liga

Top Liga

Table:

 1.Dordoy (Bishkek)             23  17  3  3  61-20  54  [C]
 2.Alay (Osh)                   24  16  2  6  54-30  50
 3.Alga (Bishkek)               24  11  5  8  35-30  38
 4.Neftchi (Kochkor-Ata)        24  11  4  9  31-27  37
 5.Abdish-Ata (Kant)            24  11  1 12  38-47  34
 6.Ilbirs (Kant)                23   8  5 10  37-37  29  [*]
 7.Kara-Balta (Kara-Balta)      24   5  3 16  20-50  18
 8.Akademija-Lider (Kant)       24   2  5 17  20-55  11

[*] Ilbirs relocated from Bishkek to Kant

Round 1
[Apr 6]
Abdish-Ata         0-3 Ilbirs             
Alay               6-1 Kara-Balta         
[Apr 7]
Dordoy             2-1 Akademija-Lider    
Alga               0-1 Neftchi            

Round 2
[Apr 12]
Dordoy             3-0 Kara-Balta         
[Apr 13]
Ilbirs             1-3 Alay               
[Apr 14]
Alga               2-3 Abdish-Ata         
Akademija-Lider    0-1 Neftchi            

Round 3
[Apr 20]
Abdish-Ata         1-2 Akademija-Lider    
Alay               2-3 Alga               
[Apr 21]
Ilbirs             2-1 Dordoy             
Neftchi            3-0 Kara-Balta         

Round 4
[Apr 27]
Alay               2-1 Akademija-Lider    
Alga               1-4 Dordoy             
[Apr 28]
Abdish-Ata         2-1 Kara-Balta         
Ilbirs             0-1 Neftchi            

Round 5
[May 4]
Kara-Balta         1-3 Ilbirs             
Alay               1-0 Abdish-Ata         
[May 5]
Alga               3-2 Akademija-Lider    
Dordoy             3-0 Neftchi            

Round 6
[May 11]
Abdish-Ata         1-4 Dordoy             
Neftchi            1-1 Alay               
[May 12]
Kara-Balta         0-3 Alga               
Akademija-Lider    1-1 Ilbirs             

Round 7
[May 18]
Neftchi            0-2 Abdish-Ata         
Ilbirs             2-1 Alga               
[May 19]
Kara-Balta         1-0 Akademija-Lider    
Dordoy             3-4 Alay               

Round 8
[May 25]
Kara-Balta         0-3 Alay               
Akademija-Lider    2-3 Dordoy             
[May 26]
Ilbirs             0-1 Abdish-Ata         
Neftchi            0-0 Alga               

Round 9
[Jun 1]
Kara-Balta         1-3 Dordoy             
Alay               4-3 Ilbirs             
Abdish-Ata         0-1 Alga               
[Jun 2]
Neftchi            3-1 Akademija-Lider    

Round 10
[Jun 15]
Alga               0-1 Alay               
[Jun 16]
Akademija-Lider    1-2 Abdish-Ata         
Kara-Balta         1-1 Neftchi            
[tba]
Dordoy              -  Ilbirs             

Round 11
[Apr 24]
Dordoy             1-1 Alga               
[Jun 22]
Akademija-Lider    1-3 Alay               
Neftchi            1-3 Ilbirs             
[Jun 23]
Kara-Balta         0-1 Abdish-Ata         

Round 12
[Jun 29]
Akademija-Lider    0-0 Alga               
Abdish-Ata         0-1 Alay               
[Jun 30]
Ilbirs             1-0 Kara-Balta         
Neftchi            0-0 Dordoy             

Round 13
[Jul 6]
Dordoy             5-0 Abdish-Ata         
Alay               1-0 Neftchi            
[Jul 7]
Alga               0-1 Kara-Balta         
Ilbirs             1-2 Akademija-Lider    

Round 14 [Jul 10]
Akademija-Lider    0-4 Kara-Balta         
Alga               1-1 Ilbirs             
Abdish-Ata         2-1 Neftchi            
Alay               1-2 Dordoy             

Round 15 [Aug 7]
Alga               2-0 Neftchi            
Abdish-Ata         7-3 Ilbirs             
Kara-Balta         2-7 Alay               
Dordoy             4-0 Akademija-Lider    

Round 16 [Aug 14]
Dordoy             1-0 Kara-Balta         
Ilbirs             0-1 Alay               
Alga               4-3 Abdish-Ata         
Akademija-Lider    0-3 Neftchi            

Round 17
[Aug 17]
Abdish-Ata         2-1 Akademija-Lider    
Alay               0-1 Alga               
[Aug 18]
Ilbirs             5-2 Dordoy             
Neftchi            2-1 Kara-Balta         

Round 18 [Aug 21]
Dordoy             2-0 Alga               
Alay               3-1 Akademija-Lider    
Abdish-Ata         5-1 Kara-Balta         
Ilbirs             2-1 Neftchi            

Round 19
[Aug 24]
Alay               6-3 Abdish-Ata         
[Aug 25]
Kara-Balta         2-1 Ilbirs             
[Sep 7]
Alga               4-1 Akademija-Lider    
[Oct 1]
Dordoy             3-0 Neftchi            

Round 20
[Aug 30]
Abdish-Ata         0-3 Dordoy             
[Aug 31]
Kara-Balta         2-1 Alga               
[Sep 8]
Neftchi            3-1 Alay               
[Oct 12]
Akademija-Lider    2-2 Ilbirs             

Roud 21
[Sep 14]
Ilbirs             2-2 Alga               
Neftchi            2-1 Abdish-Ata         
[Sep 15]
Dordoy             0-0 Alay               
Kara-Balta         0-0 Akademija-Lider    

Round 22
[Sep 21]
Akademija-Lider    0-8 Dordoy             [in Bishkek]
Alay               2-0 Kara-Balta         
[Sep 22]
Ilbirs             0-0 Abdish-Ata         
Neftchi            1-2 Alga               

Round 23
[Sep 28]
Alay               1-3 Dordoy             
Abdish-Ata         0-4 Neftchi            
[Sep 29]
Alga               2-1 Ilbirs             
Akademija-Lider    0-0 Kara-Balta         

Round 24
[Oct 4]
Dordoy             1-0 Ilbirs             
[Oct 5]
Kara-Balta         1-2 Neftchi            
[Oct 6]
Akademija-Lider    1-2 Abdish-Ata         
Alga               1-0 Alay               

Table:

 1.Dordoy (Bishkek)             23  17  3  3  61-20  54  [C]
 2.Alay (Osh)                   24  16  2  6  54-30  50
 3.Alga (Bishkek)               24  11  5  8  35-30  38
 4.Neftchi (Kochkor-Ata)        24  11  4  9  31-27  37
 5.Abdish-Ata (Kant)            24  11  1 12  38-47  34
 6.Ilbirs (Kant)                23   8  5 10  37-37  29  [*]
 7.Kara-Balta (Kara-Balta)      24   5  3 16  20-50  18
 8.Akademija-Lider (Kant)       24   2  5 17  20-55  11

[*] Ilbirs relocated from Bishkek to Kant


2018

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 17 Oct 2019

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2019
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.