Kyrgyzstan 2021


Top Liga

Top Liga

Table:

 1.Dordoy (Bishkek)             26  17  5  4  53-26  56  [C]
 2.Alga (Bishkek)               27  16  4  7  37-25  52
 3.Abdish-Ata (Kant)            26  14  9  3  59-32  51
 4.Alay (Osh)                   27  13  7  7  44-34  46
 5.Kaganat (Osh)                26  10  6 10  38-35  36
 6.Neftchi (Kochkor-Ata)        26   9  4 13  36-40  31
 7.Ilbirs (Bishkek)             25   4  2 19  22-51  14
 8.Kara-Balta (Kara-Balta)      27   1  5 21  18-64   8

Round 1
[Mar 16]
Alga               2-0 Ilbirs             
Alay               2-1 Kaganat            
[Jun 30] 
Abdish-Ata         1-0 Kara-Balta         
[Oct 24] 
Dordoy              -  Neftchi            

Round 2
[Mar 19]
Alga               2-0 Neftchi            
Alay               0-4 Abdish-Ata         
Dordoy             4-0 Kara-Balta         
[Mar 20]
Ilbirs             0-1 Kaganat            

Round 3
[Mar 24]
Abdish-Ata         3-0 Ilbirs             
[Mar 28]
Kaganat            2-1 Kara-Balta         
[Apr 20]
Neftchi            2-3 Alay               
[May 3]
Alga               0-3 Dordoy             

Round 4
[Apr 2]
Kaganat            2-1 Neftchi            
Dordoy             4-1 Ilbirs             
[Apr 3]
Kara-Balta         1-4 Alay               
[Apr 4]
Abdish-Ata         1-2 Alga               

Round 5
[Apr 10]
Kara-Balta         1-2 Neftchi            
[Apr 11] 
Dordoy             3-2 Abdish-Ata         
Ilbirs             3-4 Alay               
[Apr 12]
Kaganat            0-1 Alga               

Round 6
[Apr 15]
Abdish-Ata         2-0 Neftchi            
[Apr 16]
Alay               1-2 Alga               
[Apr 17]
Ilbirs             4-1 Kara-Balta         
[Apr 18]
Dordoy             2-2 Kaganat            

Round 7
[Apr 22]
Abdish-Ata         2-1 Kaganat            
Kara-Balta         0-0 Alga               
[Apr 23]
Neftchi            2-2 Dordoy             
[Apr 25]
Alay               1-0 Ilbirs             

Round 8
[Apr 27]
Neftchi            0-1 Alga               
[Apr 28]
Alay               0-0 Dordoy             
[Apr 29]
Kaganat            2-0 Ilbirs             
[Apr 30]
Kara-Balta         2-2 Abdish-Ata         

Round 9
[May 6]
Ilbirs             0-3 Neftchi            
[May 7]
Kaganat            3-1 Alay               
Alga               2-2 Abdish-Ata         
[May 8]
Kara-Balta         0-3 Dordoy             

Round 10
[Apr 7]
Dordoy             0-2 Alay               
[May 13]
Alga               3-1 Kara-Balta         
[May 15]
Ilbirs             0-1 Abdish-Ata         
Neftchi            3-2 Kaganat            

Round 11
[May 21]
Neftchi            2-1 Kara-Balta         
Ilbirs             0-2 Alga               
[May 25] 
Kaganat            1-2 Dordoy             
[Oct 6] 
Abdish-Ata         1-0 Alay               

Round 12
[May 29]
Neftchi            0-1 Ilbirs             
[Jun 20]
Alay               3-0 Kara-Balta         
[Jun 22]
Abdish-Ata         1-2 Dordoy             
[Jun 30] 
Alga               1-0 Kaganat            

Round 13
[Mar 27]
Ilbirs             2-4 Dordoy             
[Jun 27]
Kara-Balta         1-0 Kaganat            
Alga               1-0 Alay               
[Sep 27] 
Neftchi            1-1 Abdish-Ata         

Round 14
[Jun 5]
Kara-Balta         1-1 Ilbirs             
[Jul 4] 
Kaganat            1-1 Abdish-Ata         
[Sep 15] 
Alay               2-3 Neftchi            
Dordoy             1-2 Alga               

Round 15
[Jul 30]
Abdish-Ata         2-2 Dordoy             
Alay               5-1 Kara-Balta         
Neftchi            0-1 Alga               
[Aug 6]
Ilbirs             1-2 Kaganat            

Round 16 [Aug 3]
Abdish-Ata         3-0 Ilbirs             
Alay               2-2 Neftchi            
Alga               0-0 Kaganat            
Kara-Balta         1-2 Dordoy             

Round 17 [Aug 9]
Alga               0-1 Alay               
Dordoy             2-0 Kaganat            
Kara-Balta         1-1 Ilbirs             
Abdish-Ata         1-0 Neftchi            

Round 18
[Aug 12]
Alga               2-2 Abdish-Ata         
Dordoy             1-0 Alay               
Ilbirs             0-3 Neftchi            
[Aug 14]
Kaganat            1-0 Kara-Balta         

Round 19
[Aug 21]
Kara-Balta         2-6 Abdish-Ata         
Neftchi            2-0 Dordoy             
[Aug 22]
Kaganat            1-1 Alay               
Ilbirs             0-1 Alga               

Round 20 [Sep 12]
Ilbirs             2-3 Alay               
Alga               1-2 Dordoy             
Kaganat            3-3 Abdish-Ata         
Kara-Balta         1-2 Neftchi            

Round 21 [Sep 21]
Alay               2-2 Abdish-Ata         
Ilbirs             2-3 Dordoy             
Kara-Balta         0-2 Alga               
Neftchi            0-0 Kaganat            

Round 22
[Sep 24]
Neftchi            1-3 Abdish-Ata         
Kaganat            0-2 Dordoy             
[Sep 25]
Ilbirs             1-0 Kara-Balta         
[Sep 26]
Alay               1-0 Alga               

Round 23
[Sep 29]
Kara-Balta         0-4 Kaganat            
[Sep 30]
Abdish-Ata         4-1 Alga               
Alay               1-1 Dordoy             
Neftchi            1-2 Ilbirs             

Round 24 [Oct 3]
Abdish-Ata         5-2 Kaganat            
Alay               2-1 Ilbirs             
Dordoy             1-0 Alga               
Neftchi            2-1 Kara-Balta         

Round 25
[Oct 6]
Kaganat            2-1 Alga               
[Oct 13]
Dordoy             3-0 Kara-Balta         
[Oct 20]
Neftchi            0-1 Alay               
[Oct 26]
Ilbirs              -  Abdish-Ata         

Round 26
[Oct 9]
Alga               3-2 Neftchi            
Dordoy             1-2 Abdish-Ata         
Kara-Balta         0-0 Alay               
[Oct 21]
Kaganat             -  Ilbirs             

Round 27
[Oct 13]
Abdish-Ata         2-2 Alay               
[Oct 15]
Kaganat            5-2 Neftchi            
[Oct 16]
Dordoy             3-0 Ilbirs             
[Oct 17]
Alga               4-1 Kara-Balta         

Round 28 [Oct 29]
Abdish-Ata          -  Kara-Balta         
Alay                -  Kaganat            
Alga                -  Ilbirs             
Dordoy              -  Neftchi            

Table:

 1.Dordoy (Bishkek)             26  17  5  4  53-26  56  [C]
 2.Alga (Bishkek)               27  16  4  7  37-25  52
 3.Abdish-Ata (Kant)            26  14  9  3  59-32  51
 4.Alay (Osh)                   27  13  7  7  44-34  46
 5.Kaganat (Osh)                26  10  6 10  38-35  36
 6.Neftchi (Kochkor-Ata)        26   9  4 13  36-40  31
 7.Ilbirs (Bishkek)             25   4  2 19  22-51  14
 8.Kara-Balta (Kara-Balta)      27   1  5 21  18-64   8


2020

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 21 Oct 2021

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2021
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.